Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Touring Addis | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 23:57 | 1st = 4 Touring Addis 2nd = 6 Draw Weight 3rd = 5 Slick Condolezza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Normie | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 23:37 | 1st = 4 Normie 2nd = 2 Stackys Strikes 3rd = 8 Venita Endeavour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Spooky Bullet | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 23:17 | 1st = 4 Spooky Bullet 2nd = 3 Hythes Best 3rd = 8 King Of Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Double Enn | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 23:02 | 1st = 3 Double Enn 2nd = 4 Sizzling Cecil 3rd = 8 Nedley Hopster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 1 Eureka Citrate | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 22:48 | 1st = 1 Eureka Citrate 2nd = 2 Mini Miney 3rd = 4 Madame Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Sheza Dynamo | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 22:46 | 1st = 6 Sheza Dynamo 2nd = 7 Debleesan 3rd = 8 Harvester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 7 Ohoka Samson | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 22:40 | 1st = 7 Ohoka Samson 2nd = 8 Liquid Radar 3rd = 4 Harrys A Fake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 3 Bearly Flying | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 22:32 | 1st = 3 Bearly Flying 2nd = 4 Petticoat Lane 3rd = 5 Lockys Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Jodies Champ | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 22:29 | 1st = 1 Jodies Champ 2nd = 3 Canadian Club 3rd = 2 Flowchart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 3 Comatosed | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 22:25 | 1st = 3 Comatosed 2nd = 4 Te Ezy 3rd = 2 Billy Bodak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 6 Smooth Jasper | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 22:15 | 1st = 6 Smooth Jasper 2nd = 12 Rokewood 3rd = 4 Constant Addiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 8 Control System | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 22:11 | 1st = 8 Control System 2nd = 6 Brett Stanley 3rd = 7 Big Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Snow Drama | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 22:10 | 1st = 4 Snow Drama 2nd = 1 Penola Panther 3rd = 8 Ruby Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 6 Tricia Rose | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 22:07 | 1st = 6 Tricia Rose 2nd = 1 Invictus Phoenix 3rd = 4 Canooge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 8 - 2 Dee Devito | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 22:00 | 1st = 2 Dee Devito 2nd = 6 Perfect Tina 3rd = 8 Broadyboy Bee Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 7 Nats The One | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 21:57 | 1st = 7 Nats The One 2nd = 4 Sir Osti 3rd = 1 Noble Sudoku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 8 Who Do Assassin | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 21:53 | 1st = 8 Who Do Assassin 2nd = 2 Mineola Miss 3rd = 7 Carbon Footprint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Jelico Johnny | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 21:52 | 1st = 4 Jelico Johnny 2nd = 8 Snappa Goal 3rd = 7 Hard Copy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 7 Soul Lass | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 21:50 | 1st = 7 Soul Lass 2nd = 4 Hello Ivy 3rd = 6 Airbourne Spooky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 3 Fast Play | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 21:45 | 1st = 3 Fast Play 2nd = 8 Dark Sky 3rd = 4 Dav Ed Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 2 Smart Sam | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 21:42 | 1st = 2 Smart Sam 2nd = 3 Regal Fool 3rd = 8 Fred Adios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 1 Trixie Lidcombe | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 21:39 | 1st = 1 Trixie Lidcombe 2nd = 6 Eye Thirty 3rd = 2 Stylin Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 6 Jackpot Return | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 21:35 | 1st = 6 Jackpot Return 2nd = 3 Zany Blue 3rd = 4 One Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 7 - 7 Loaded | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 21:30 | 1st = 7 Loaded 2nd = 2 Elite Fella 3rd = 1 Sunrose Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 1 Extra Stride | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 21:28 | 1st = 1 Extra Stride 2nd = 3 Fence Mender 3rd = 2 Cee Pee Yai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Laplander | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 21:27 | 1st = 1 Laplander 2nd = 6 Goin Irish 3rd = 7 Ego Maniac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 7 Bralyn Stripes | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 21:25 | 1st = 7 Bralyn Stripes 2nd = 6 Spring Casey 3rd = 9 Pretty Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 8 Lord Artois | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 21:20 | 1st = 8 Lord Artois 2nd = 7 Electrification 3rd = 1 Armbro Nina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 6 More Space | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 21:18 | 1st = 6 More Space 2nd = 8 Winston Express 3rd = 5 Awesome Keith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 6 Why Wait | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 21:15 | 1st = 6 Why Wait 2nd = 3 Lukes Princess 3rd = 1 Two Short |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 3 Full Noise | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 21:08 | 1st = 3 Full Noise 2nd = 7 Mia Tiger 3rd = 1 Stagger Inn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Assassins Quest | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 21:07 | 1st = 3 Assassins Quest 2nd = 1 Speedy Endeavour 3rd = 2 Deemonu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 2 Bralyn Sal | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 21:05 | 1st = 2 Bralyn Sal 2nd = 9 Dolly Sprite 3rd = 4 Cool Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 6 - 7 Mister Rhys | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 21:00 | 1st = 7 Mister Rhys 2nd = 9 Vintage Direct 3rd = 6 Yucatchim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 3 Bowersocks | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 20:58 | 1st = 3 Bowersocks 2nd = 8 My Boy Caleb 3rd = 4 Opal Cove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 11 Dilemmas Daughter | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 20:50 | 1st = 11 Dilemmas Daughter 2nd = 12 Sharifa 3rd = 3 Upclass Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 8 Nelson | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 20:48 | 1st = 8 Nelson 2nd = 6 Smurfs Il Divo 3rd = 4 Cool Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 6 Smiley Cloud | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 20:45 | 1st = 6 Smiley Cloud 2nd = 5 Hot Spur 3rd = 4 Promises Pretty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 7 Spring Special | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 20:38 | 1st = 7 Spring Special 2nd = 3 Total Calm 3rd = 5 Knocka Knows All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 8 Witherens Fool | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 20:35 | 1st = 8 Witherens Fool 2nd = 2 Toxic Chick 3rd = 7 Dengue Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 5 - 1 Etla | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 20:30 | 1st = 1 Etla 2nd = 11 My Wings Of An Angel 3rd = 4 Highview Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 5 Ragtime Smacka | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 20:28 | 1st = 5 Ragtime Smacka 2nd = 4 Seismic Green 3rd = 1 Enhanced |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 2 Premier Journey | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 20:25 | 1st = 2 Premier Journey 2nd = 6 Dynamite Dallas 3rd = 1 Miss Eureka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 8 Justlikelindt | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 20:20 | 1st = 8 Justlikelindt 2nd = 2 Mockingbird Road 3rd = 3 Danny Fisher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 2 Emmas Gift | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 20:18 | 1st = 2 Emmas Gift 2nd = 7 Marco Man 3rd = 6 Patch Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 2 In Mexico | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 20:15 | 1st = 2 In Mexico 2nd = 7 Maywyn Maybe 3rd = 5 Huckleberry Finn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 8 Smurfs Senorita | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 20:08 | 1st = 8 Smurfs Senorita 2nd = 1 Grimby Liam 3rd = 6 Go Marching In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 5 Zuko Firebender | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 20:05 | 1st = 5 Zuko Firebender 2nd = 6 Cold Fusion 3rd = 2 Octane Taxi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 4 - 4 Village Emperor | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 20:00 | 1st = 4 Village Emperor 2nd = 1 Motaway 3rd = 2 Our Buddy Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 1 Wave To Izzy | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 19:58 | 1st = 1 Wave To Izzy 2nd = 8 Dashing Black 3rd = 4 Barrington Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 5 Peewee Louise | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 19:55 | 1st = 5 Peewee Louise 2nd = 6 Saltwater Legend 3rd = 3 Mini Chopstix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 12 Artemis Belle | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 19:50 | 1st = 12 Artemis Belle 2nd = 9 Sexy Beast 3rd = 3 The Time Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 8 Tony Tortellini | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 19:48 | 1st = 8 Tony Tortellini 2nd = 7 Pure Naughty 3rd = 1 Greysynd Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 7 Bralyn Ella | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 19:45 | 1st = 7 Bralyn Ella 2nd = 8 Kya Rose Hi 3rd = 6 Matildas Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 2 Pigeon Flyer | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 19:38 | 1st = 2 Pigeon Flyer 2nd = 1 Wastage 3rd = 8 Cant Recall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 7 Come The Bounce | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 19:35 | 1st = 7 Come The Bounce 2nd = 9 Teacher Less 3rd = 5 Trumps Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 3 - 2 Falcon Performer | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 19:30 | 1st = 2 Falcon Performer 2nd = 4 Ubringthedrinks 3rd = 5 Kentucky Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 8 Rozehill Fox | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 19:28 | 1st = 8 Rozehill Fox 2nd = 3 Happy Alf 3rd = 4 Okalataka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 1 Wizz Bang | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 19:25 | 1st = 1 Wizz Bang 2nd = 8 Zumba Queen 3rd = 5 Black Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Shamrock Tango | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 19:20 | 1st = 1 Shamrock Tango 2nd = 3 Torrevean Jackson 3rd = 8 Bouvard Folly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 3 Awesome Ody | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 19:18 | 1st = 3 Awesome Ody 2nd = 6 Simon Bear 3rd = 4 Destined To Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 5 Tip Rat | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 19:15 | 1st = 5 Tip Rat 2nd = 3 Rosie Rhode 3rd = 8 Venus Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 1 Bernmar Rosey | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 19:08 | 1st = 1 Bernmar Rosey 2nd = 4 Tigerland Lad 3rd = 6 Vinnies Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 3 Diego Garcia | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 19:05 | 1st = 3 Diego Garcia 2nd = 2 Surf Revolution 3rd = 5 Red Rover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 2 - 8 Takinoff | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 19:00 | 1st = 8 Takinoff 2nd = 2 Rawaki 3rd = 1 Green Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Desire Tewin | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 18:58 | 1st = 2 Desire Tewin 2nd = 1 Tibet Tewin 3rd = 6 Cold Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 9 Kyls Me Girl | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 18:55 | 1st = 9 Kyls Me Girl 2nd = 2 Coral Corleone 3rd = 8 Minor Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 6 Proven Mayhem | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 18:52 | 1st = 6 Proven Mayhem 2nd = 5 Monshiraz 3rd = 7 Saint Pauli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 8 Call Me Creative | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 18:49 | 1st = 8 Call Me Creative 2nd = 4 Unique Chaos 3rd = 2 Stacks Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 1 Mr Dawson | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 18:46 | 1st = 1 Mr Dawson 2nd = 2 Petie Pie 3rd = 6 Mr Metro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Wheres Den | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 18:43 | 1st = 2 Wheres Den 2nd = 7 Due Mail 3rd = 3 Blue Bud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 11 - 3 Takeabow | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 18:35 | 1st = 3 Takeabow 2nd = 6 Statures Idol 3rd = 1 Belepheron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 6 Miss Champagne | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 18:33 | 1st = 6 Miss Champagne 2nd = 1 Union Lizzie 3rd = 8 Night Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 1 - 1 All About James | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 18:28 | 1st = 1 All About James 2nd = 10 Dinant 3rd = 9 Spartan Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 5 Size Is Nothing | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 18:24 | 1st = 5 Size Is Nothing 2nd = 1 Bouncing Miss 3rd = 4 Captain Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 8 Rafferty Flyer | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 18:18 | 1st = 8 Rafferty Flyer 2nd = 7 Whos House 3rd = 2 Dripstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Pub Blitz | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 18:13 | 1st = 7 Pub Blitz 2nd = 2 Hez Hellbound 3rd = 5 Ark De Jeanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Magic Control | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 18:09 | 1st = 1 Magic Control 2nd = 5 Annas Intent 3rd = 8 Lil Wildflower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 10 In Massachusetts | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 18:01 | 1st = 10 In Massachusetts 2nd = 9 Liston 3rd = 1 This Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 4 Shiraz Point | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 18:00 | 1st = 4 Shiraz Point 2nd = 8 Latifi Jiam 3rd = 2 Extreme Rhode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Oh My Papa | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 17:54 | 1st = 3 Oh My Papa 2nd = 2 Mary Hoppins 3rd = 1 Thunder Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Jack And Simon | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 17:48 | 1st = 3 Jack And Simon 2nd = 4 Phevos 3rd = 10 Spider Morgan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 6 Penthouse | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 17:44 | 1st = 6 Penthouse 2nd = 5 Pedra Branca 3rd = 8 Ziebell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 9 Sienas Pride | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 17:40 | 1st = 9 Sienas Pride 2nd = 7 Super Shadow 3rd = 11 Naynay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Naawy Naawy | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 17:38 | 1st = 1 Naawy Naawy 2nd = 7 Uno Molly 3rd = 6 Go Wagga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 5 Roman Stride | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 17:33 | 1st = 5 Roman Stride 2nd = 7 Kyema Khan 3rd = 4 Gidup The Avenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 1 Rock And Rolla | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 17:28 | 1st = 1 Rock And Rolla 2nd = 5 Keep Me Covered 3rd = 7 Tiza King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Lively Highlander | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 17:23 | 1st = 8 Lively Highlander 2nd = 4 Beef City Beau 3rd = 5 Honky Tonk Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 5 Vain Saint | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 17:20 | 1st = 5 Vain Saint 2nd = 9 Zedelina 3rd = 8 Idle Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Sober Kiss | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 17:16 | 1st = 3 Sober Kiss 2nd = 7 Mini Pod 3rd = 1 Perplexity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 3 Wandering Star | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 17:10 | 1st = 3 Wandering Star 2nd = 5 Via Real 3rd = 7 Little Admiral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 5 Elite Lombo | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 17:08 | 1st = 5 Elite Lombo 2nd = 2 Lucky Thyme 3rd = 4 Proven Hawaiian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 4 Rainbow Crystal | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 17:03 | 1st = 4 Rainbow Crystal 2nd = 9 Nothin Bettor 3rd = 2 Aceattack Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Voodoo Tewin | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 16:58 | 1st = 1 Voodoo Tewin 2nd = 7 Becami Train 3rd = 3 Braemore Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Maggie Mine | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 16:53 | 1st = 5 Maggie Mine 2nd = 3 Viniboy 3rd = 4 Its All Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 1 Riverwina Prince | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 16:50 | 1st = 1 Riverwina Prince 2nd = 3 Tuscan Power 3rd = 10 Rosas Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 2 Ferny Bale | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 16:46 | 1st = 2 Ferny Bale 2nd = 4 Sherbie Bale 3rd = 8 Brooks Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 2 Manhattan Skyline | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 16:40 | 1st = 2 Manhattan Skyline 2nd = 3 Taimex 3rd = 7 Apache Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Blue Meanie | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 16:38 | 1st = 3 Blue Meanie 2nd = 8 Oh Really 3rd = 1 Give Me Duk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 6 Underdog | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 16:33 | 1st = 6 Underdog 2nd = 3 Hawaii Five O 3rd = 9 Nagnanimous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 2 Another Prelate | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 16:30 | 1st = 2 Another Prelate 2nd = 10 Regimental Dance 3rd = 6 Playa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 3 Horatio Cane | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 16:28 | 1st = 3 Horatio Cane 2nd = 5 Lektra Gold 3rd = 6 Redline Slugger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Speriamo | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 16:23 | 1st = 7 Speriamo 2nd = 9 Sign To Inverell 3rd = 8 Major Lefty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 5 Penteli | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 16:20 | 1st = 5 Penteli 2nd = 7 Big Cat Drummer 3rd = 16 Selkrig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 10 Rough Diamond | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 16:16 | 1st = 10 Rough Diamond 2nd = 1 Crazy Tempo 3rd = 8 Nasho Geoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Taormina | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 16:10 | 1st = 1 Taormina 2nd = 2 Pronounce 3rd = 4 Romacs Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 6 Earth Rider | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 16:08 | 1st = 6 Earth Rider 2nd = 3 Exotic Rhode 3rd = 4 Polar Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 7 Board Walker | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 16:03 | 1st = 7 Board Walker 2nd = 2 Guy Lynn 3rd = 1 Satellite Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 11 Wayfield | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 16:00 | 1st = 11 Wayfield 2nd = 10 Ina De Lemma 3rd = 2 Fabriano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Place Of Gold | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 15:53 | 1st = 2 Place Of Gold 2nd = 7 Nomunnofun 3rd = 8 Canadian Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 4 Boomerang | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 15:50 | 1st = 4 Boomerang 2nd = 1 All Again 3rd = 10 Studio Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 8 Cyndiana Star | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 15:46 | 1st = 8 Cyndiana Star 2nd = 5 Pure Madness 3rd = 2 Big Jack Sparrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Apaches Brew | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 15:40 | 1st = 1 Apaches Brew 2nd = 5 Gaby We Love 3rd = 6 Melaina Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 2 Coverup | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 15:33 | 1st = 2 Coverup 2nd = 5 Marty Mccool 3rd = 4 Wizards Returns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 3 North Street | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 15:30 | 1st = 3 North Street 2nd = 1 Selecta Minoria 3rd = 6 Vada Rosso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 4 Arizona King | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 15:28 | 1st = 4 Arizona King 2nd = 8 Hellyeah Fox 3rd = 3 Elusive Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Badge Of Honour | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 15:23 | 1st = 6 Badge Of Honour 2nd = 5 Mach Dreamy 3rd = 4 Elle M Aye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 1 Lockers | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 15:20 | 1st = 1 Lockers 2nd = 3 Twin Zero 3rd = 2 Lifou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 9 Carvelon | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 15:10 | 1st = 9 Carvelon 2nd = 3 The Caddie 3rd = 11 Lucydane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 7 Mambo Light | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 15:08 | 1st = 7 Mambo Light 2nd = 5 Jeannies Gift 3rd = 4 Go Maggie Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 8 Shezeyecandy | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 15:03 | 1st = 8 Shezeyecandy 2nd = 10 Glenhuggard 3rd = 7 Grinning Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 10 Rockinconi | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 15:00 | 1st = 10 Rockinconi 2nd = 17 Hazeration 3rd = 4 Team Macaroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Iwi Trouble | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 14:53 | 1st = 7 Iwi Trouble 2nd = 12 Miss Adelade 3rd = 2 Its Three By Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 6 Mujahu | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 14:50 | 1st = 6 Mujahu 2nd = 12 Demon Nurse 3rd = 13 Royal Poser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 8 Trinity Lad | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 14:46 | 1st = 8 Trinity Lad 2nd = 4 Due Diligence 3rd = 2 Runaway Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 3 Seafight | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 14:40 | 1st = 3 Seafight 2nd = 4 Character Assassin 3rd = 12 Startus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 4 Sweet Roller | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 14:38 | 1st = 4 Sweet Roller 2nd = 7 Overrate 3rd = 3 Slim Slam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 1 So Surreal | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 14:33 | 1st = 1 So Surreal 2nd = 6 Davids Halo 3rd = 4 Burraga Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 5 Goodtimesbadtimes | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 14:30 | 1st = 5 Goodtimesbadtimes 2nd = 7 Letsgetrhythm 3rd = 2 Choisir Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 2 Whispering Blaze | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 14:28 | 1st = 2 Whispering Blaze 2nd = 1 Cool Boy Decklyn 3rd = 6 Abira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 12 Designers Choice | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 14:20 | 1st = 12 Designers Choice 2nd = 2 Belgrando 3rd = 10 Limbo Lower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 2 She Chew Shoes | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 14:16 | 1st = 2 She Chew Shoes 2nd = 5 Grace Bale 3rd = 4 Long Gully Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 4 Zana | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 14:10 | 1st = 4 Zana 2nd = 8 Mistaken Bid 3rd = 7 Belladonna Delago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 8 Topline Usain | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 14:08 | 1st = 8 Topline Usain 2nd = 6 Classic Camdale 3rd = 4 Clydes Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 4 Summerline | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 14:03 | 1st = 4 Summerline 2nd = 6 Springbank Sunny 3rd = 1 Carso Zeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 5 Doggerel | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 14:00 | 1st = 5 Doggerel 2nd = 4 Wood Tiger 3rd = 6 Light Up My Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 6 Ahana Bale | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 13:56 | 1st = 6 Ahana Bale 2nd = 4 Grady Bale 3rd = 1 Woodside Bazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 10 Sutton Queen | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 13:50 | 1st = 10 Sutton Queen 2nd = 1 Inter Cash 3rd = 11 Can Be Silly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Regent Dynamite | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 13:45 | 1st = 1 Regent Dynamite 2nd = 8 Pippis Gold 3rd = 7 Dasher Dooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Pink Kisses | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 13:39 | 1st = 1 Pink Kisses 2nd = 4 Bella Tyson 3rd = 8 Fox Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 10 State Of Affairs | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 13:30 | 1st = 10 State Of Affairs 2nd = 8 Onamissionfromgod 3rd = 15 Trillium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 8 Wheres Magpie | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 13:26 | 1st = 8 Wheres Magpie 2nd = 7 Miss Roman Nose 3rd = 5 Tricky Voilet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 Maori Vale | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 13:22 | 1st = 5 Maori Vale 2nd = 6 Nandy Noot 3rd = 3 Modern Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 5 Woodside Bruce | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 13:20 | 1st = 5 Woodside Bruce 2nd = 8 Fantuzzi 3rd = 7 Chardy Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 7 Red Water | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 13:10 | 1st = 7 Red Water 2nd = 3 Double Whammy 3rd = 4 Wheres Hauky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 9 Illegal Motion | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 13:05 | 1st = 9 Illegal Motion 2nd = 8 Boss Pokerface 3rd = 3 Emerley Tales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 13 Halo Miss Maher | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 13:00 | 1st = 13 Halo Miss Maher 2nd = 3 Sagacious Prince 3rd = 9 Rundle Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 3 Classy Kenny | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 12:54 | 1st = 3 Classy Kenny 2nd = 6 Amelias Pride 3rd = 8 Hes Got Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 6 Sunshine Mac | ||
Tue Dec 7 2010 12:46 | 1st = 6 Sunshine Mac 2nd = 1 Gold Venus 3rd = 7 Im Caddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 Good Night Kiss | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 21:01 | 1st = 2 Good Night Kiss 2nd = 8 Rotkara Lad 3rd = 6 Sparrow Baz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 6 Airbourne Spooky | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 20:58 | 1st = 6 Airbourne Spooky 2nd = 8 Merry John 3rd = 4 Explosive Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 5 Belle Bale | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 20:45 | 1st = 5 Belle Bale 2nd = 3 Gianna Bale 3rd = 1 Wheres Lizzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 7 Taabinga Lad | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 20:42 | 1st = 7 Taabinga Lad 2nd = 3 Emaar 3rd = 10 Hello Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 3 Karalta Wizard | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 20:28 | 1st = 3 Karalta Wizard 2nd = 6 Codie Karalta 3rd = 1 Hamish Sanz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 3 Gypsy Spy | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 20:27 | 1st = 3 Gypsy Spy 2nd = 1 Digits 3rd = 7 Big Yella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 5 Get The Dettol | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 20:25 | 1st = 5 Get The Dettol 2nd = 1 Bomber Reigns 3rd = 3 Iron Brian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 7 - 3 Rayo Veloz | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 20:21 | 1st = 3 Rayo Veloz 2nd = 1 King Point 3rd = 5 Im Called Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Harbhahay | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 20:15 | 1st = 1 Harbhahay 2nd = 3 Perfect Diva 3rd = 7 Nickel And Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 4 Gunna Gibson | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 20:11 | 1st = 4 Gunna Gibson 2nd = 6 Fairly Deepwater 3rd = 3 Bear Park Tully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 11 Our Sir Jeckyl | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 20:03 | 1st = 11 Our Sir Jeckyl 2nd = 1 Dance Of The Deity 3rd = 7 Ulos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Boozeroo | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 20:02 | 1st = 2 Boozeroo 2nd = 3 Random Test 3rd = 1 Bandanna Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 8 Fence Mender | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 20:00 | 1st = 8 Fence Mender 2nd = 6 Irinka Joshua 3rd = 3 Beastie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Aldebaran Seelite | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 19:53 | 1st = 2 Aldebaran Seelite 2nd = 6 Bil Truscott 3rd = 1 Giddy Up Amour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 7 Miss Peru | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 19:50 | 1st = 7 Miss Peru 2nd = 1 Borallina 3rd = 5 Two Six Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 6 - 6 Striking Viking | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 19:46 | 1st = 6 Striking Viking 2nd = 2 Wolfe Dreams 3rd = 4 Megablitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 7 Blacktie Affair | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 19:41 | 1st = 7 Blacktie Affair 2nd = 6 Weemalanews 3rd = 8 Thabela Brioso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 7 Vincent Chase | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 19:38 | 1st = 7 Vincent Chase 2nd = 1 Bambi Bale 3rd = 5 Red Shoe Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Noah Bale | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 19:37 | 1st = 4 Noah Bale 2nd = 1 Octane Evolution 3rd = 3 Long Gully Jacob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 6 Walkaway Freddy | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 19:34 | 1st = 6 Walkaway Freddy 2nd = 4 Meatlovers 3rd = 7 Trimtex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 9 Sir Clive | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 19:29 | 1st = 9 Sir Clive 2nd = 6 Youngen 3rd = 2 Danlukanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 2 Delawney Street | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 19:22 | 1st = 2 Delawney Street 2nd = 1 Taabinga Boy 3rd = 6 Dr Nibbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 8 Wingsofaneagle | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 19:17 | 1st = 8 Wingsofaneagle 2nd = 10 Secret Rendezvous 3rd = 4 Biggernbettermax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 1 Ba Ba Boom | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 19:14 | 1st = 1 Ba Ba Boom 2nd = 7 Mantra Style 3rd = 4 Lagoon Cassidy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Aston Rachael | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 19:13 | 1st = 1 Aston Rachael 2nd = 4 Fat Wreck 3rd = 5 Dunk Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 5 - 6 Lady Lavenham | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 19:10 | 1st = 6 Lady Lavenham 2nd = 7 All The Gold 3rd = 8 Kings Tribute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Devilsliveinside | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 19:05 | 1st = 1 Devilsliveinside 2nd = 3 Gentle Force 3rd = 4 Our Falcons A Tact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 7 White Blossom | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 19:02 | 1st = 7 White Blossom 2nd = 1 Dr Booshay 3rd = 6 Lyley Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 4 The Musics Over | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 18:57 | 1st = 4 The Musics Over 2nd = 3 Murillo Bromac 3rd = 7 Gracie Hart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 2 Cruze | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 18:54 | 1st = 2 Cruze 2nd = 5 Baza Beetroot 3rd = 4 Royalla Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 3 Yoshi Blue | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 18:49 | 1st = 3 Yoshi Blue 2nd = 1 Patton Bale 3rd = 4 Jerrawa Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 1 Swift Linda | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 18:45 | 1st = 1 Swift Linda 2nd = 2 Aquired Taste 3rd = 6 Dr Courtney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Houhora Delight | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 18:40 | 1st = 1 Houhora Delight 2nd = 4 Sealed And Dealed 3rd = 2 Dont Come Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 4 - 6 Alchemic | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 18:35 | 1st = 6 Alchemic 2nd = 1 Noble Steed 3rd = 8 Height Of Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 5 George Dickle | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 18:32 | 1st = 5 George Dickle 2nd = 2 Miss Deepwater 3rd = 3 Blistering Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 10 Murphys Rocket | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 18:27 | 1st = 10 Murphys Rocket 2nd = 12 Mi Mademoiselle 3rd = 8 In Cruise Mode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 3 Wot Price Pete | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 18:26 | 1st = 3 Wot Price Pete 2nd = 6 Caloon Bale 3rd = 8 Bubbas Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 1 State Of Power | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 18:24 | 1st = 1 State Of Power 2nd = 3 Gian Gold 3rd = 6 Seaspray Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 7 Cawbourne Smash | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 18:17 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Smash 2nd = 3 Odnoc Sooty 3rd = 2 Ill Get Pure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Bo Walton | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 18:12 | 1st = 1 Bo Walton 2nd = 2 Total Asset 3rd = 6 Armbro Expo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 11 Prettyboytoby | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 18:07 | 1st = 11 Prettyboytoby 2nd = 9 The Jouster 3rd = 8 Empty Envelope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 2 Organic Force | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 18:04 | 1st = 2 Organic Force 2nd = 3 Ramble Wood 3rd = 1 Dr Acasia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 Tartie Fen | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 18:02 | 1st = 3 Tartie Fen 2nd = 7 Jacob Jay 3rd = 6 Blue Antico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 4 Sultan Sea | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 17:59 | 1st = 4 Sultan Sea 2nd = 8 Albino Inc 3rd = 6 Wallypop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 6 Pwakkers Back | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 17:55 | 1st = 6 Pwakkers Back 2nd = 3 Dan The Fox 3rd = 1 The Tax Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Arcupandgo | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 17:47 | 1st = 6 Arcupandgo 2nd = 7 Copper Reef 3rd = 1 Dream Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 10 Milkman | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 17:46 | 1st = 10 Milkman 2nd = 8 Purple Onyx 3rd = 2 Viscount Fawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 8 Zachs Force | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 17:44 | 1st = 8 Zachs Force 2nd = 7 Tigerland Lad 3rd = 3 Point To Prove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Zurbaran | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 17:39 | 1st = 1 Zurbaran 2nd = 6 Magnificantcamelot 3rd = 12 Sheza Western Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 9 Wildcard Billy | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 17:35 | 1st = 9 Wildcard Billy 2nd = 7 Connemara Lad 3rd = 1 Northern Praise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 1 Wally Slater | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 17:34 | 1st = 1 Wally Slater 2nd = 7 Sister Blister 3rd = 2 Fancy Intent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 8 - 5 Thirty Seven Megs | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 17:25 | 1st = 5 Thirty Seven Megs 2nd = 1 Light Tan 3rd = 7 Sagwala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 8 - 3 Brados Boy | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 17:20 | 1st = 3 Brados Boy 2nd = 6 Shorephil 3rd = 1 Hot Gemini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 1 Dambig | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 17:15 | 1st = 1 Dambig 2nd = 7 Holy Sandgroper 3rd = 9 Winehorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 7 Olay Jewel | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 17:14 | 1st = 7 Olay Jewel 2nd = 8 Fritzys Flyer 3rd = 1 Ozi Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 6 Veloce Cavallo | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 17:10 | 1st = 6 Veloce Cavallo 2nd = 1 Prince Obama 3rd = 2 Ragnvald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 5 Full Metal Jacket | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 17:05 | 1st = 5 Full Metal Jacket 2nd = 6 Dangerous Queen 3rd = 3 Tuscan Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 1 Outcrop | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 17:00 | 1st = 1 Outcrop 2nd = 10 Bernadecio 3rd = 6 Princeoftheplaza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 2 Think Quick | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 16:57 | 1st = 2 Think Quick 2nd = 3 Cruisanator 3rd = 5 Jaydan Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 5 Fasmoss | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 16:50 | 1st = 5 Fasmoss 2nd = 7 Did We Win 3rd = 3 Glaneuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 7 - 2 Gypsy Gaze | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 16:45 | 1st = 2 Gypsy Gaze 2nd = 4 Rhodonite 3rd = 5 Hes Full Of It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 12 - 1 Spud Rufus | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 16:44 | 1st = 1 Spud Rufus 2nd = 2 Amethyst Beauty 3rd = 3 Classy Dinero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 1 - 1 Shovely | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 16:40 | 1st = 1 Shovely 2nd = 9 Kirov Park 3rd = 7 Desert Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 Prevailing | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 16:35 | 1st = 4 Prevailing 2nd = 5 Glamour Legs 3rd = 1 Mr Fashion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 4 Watta Whisper | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 16:33 | 1st = 4 Watta Whisper 2nd = 2 Flying Airlie 3rd = 6 Bit Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 6 Apennine | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 16:30 | 1st = 6 Apennine 2nd = 1 Tellan Dave 3rd = 8 Jewel Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 11 - 8 Run Richie Run | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 16:28 | 1st = 8 Run Richie Run 2nd = 2 Dont Commit 3rd = 3 Sarnoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 3 Damnation | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 16:25 | 1st = 3 Damnation 2nd = 1 Royal Hope 3rd = 7 Lion Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 10 Abovenbeyond | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 16:19 | 1st = 10 Abovenbeyond 2nd = 8 Harry Walton 3rd = 11 Starpicket Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 12 Windarra Place | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 16:15 | 1st = 12 Windarra Place 2nd = 5 Sylvan OReilly 3rd = 3 Texan Warney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 6 - 4 Big Cat Drummer | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 16:10 | 1st = 4 Big Cat Drummer 2nd = 11 Doofunny 3rd = 10 Dashman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 8 Rapid Nimbus | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 16:09 | 1st = 8 Rapid Nimbus 2nd = 2 Want A Biscuit 3rd = 4 Kool Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 10 - 1 Greywinds Ben | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 16:04 | 1st = 1 Greywinds Ben 2nd = 2 Danny Boy Love 3rd = 3 Mr Bundy Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 10 Obstinado | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 16:00 | 1st = 10 Obstinado 2nd = 6 Waddington 3rd = 12 Royal Destination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 2 Bonbon Belle | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 15:56 | 1st = 2 Bonbon Belle 2nd = 5 Benara Jean 3rd = 4 Marshal Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 7 Paper Prince | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 15:55 | 1st = 7 Paper Prince 2nd = 2 Towcutter 3rd = 4 Royal Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 3 Fallis | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 15:50 | 1st = 3 Fallis 2nd = 11 Cavallo DOro 3rd = 6 Matilla Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 5 Kissin Chloe | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 15:47 | 1st = 5 Kissin Chloe 2nd = 2 Wreckage Silence 3rd = 8 Slippery Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 6 Clear Polish | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 15:44 | 1st = 6 Clear Polish 2nd = 1 Sand Sweeper 3rd = 7 Talk To The Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 9 - 5 Select Breaker | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 15:43 | 1st = 5 Select Breaker 2nd = 1 Alvin Purple 3rd = 8 Enever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 10 Black Beast | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 15:40 | 1st = 10 Black Beast 2nd = 1 Djatala 3rd = 4 King Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 2 Ate Octane | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 15:36 | 1st = 2 Ate Octane 2nd = 7 Ella Rule 3rd = 8 Chief Imposer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 5 - 13 Riel Great | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 15:35 | 1st = 13 Riel Great 2nd = 1 Why So Serious 3rd = 6 Emperor Gaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 5 Ludicrous Speed | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 15:28 | 1st = 5 Ludicrous Speed 2nd = 6 Yendor Girl 3rd = 2 Courageous Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 6 Beau Vallon | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 15:25 | 1st = 6 Beau Vallon 2nd = 3 Southlander 3rd = 1 Socks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 3 Jethro Bodine | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 15:24 | 1st = 3 Jethro Bodine 2nd = 1 Hiz Got Chills 3rd = 8 Cyclone Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 8 Princess Toshi | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 15:20 | 1st = 8 Princess Toshi 2nd = 5 Law And Order 3rd = 7 Star Bint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 1 Our Man Bond | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 15:16 | 1st = 1 Our Man Bond 2nd = 3 Secret Abbie 3rd = 2 Rio Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 5 Yamacutta | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 15:15 | 1st = 5 Yamacutta 2nd = 8 Shouta Command 3rd = 10 Stormy Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 10 - 10 Rennie Sivad | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 15:11 | 1st = 10 Rennie Sivad 2nd = 1 Leethal 3rd = 2 Mellow Yellow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 8 Hannah Malone | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 15:09 | 1st = 8 Hannah Malone 2nd = 6 Lunanova 3rd = 5 Lombo Nakamura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 6 Bungo | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 15:08 | 1st = 6 Bungo 2nd = 1 Having Fun Times 3rd = 8 Miss Shell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 9 Dara Seans | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 15:05 | 1st = 9 Dara Seans 2nd = 6 Beer Garden 3rd = 3 Buddy Oath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 9 Cool Idol | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 15:04 | 1st = 9 Cool Idol 2nd = 8 Bengineer 3rd = 6 Bright Conquest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 1 Black Saharrah | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 15:01 | 1st = 1 Black Saharrah 2nd = 5 Diva Doll 3rd = 3 Clear To Land |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 4 - 3 Sonic De Lago | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 15:00 | 1st = 3 Sonic De Lago 2nd = 6 Mt Rainier 3rd = 5 Trophy Hoarder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Maka Race 9 - 1 Saddle | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 14:56 | 1st = 1 Saddle 2nd = 4 Legion DHonneur 3rd = 9 Climbeverymountain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 1 Wye Rule | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 14:52 | 1st = 1 Wye Rule 2nd = 4 Boydtown Lad 3rd = 2 Road Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 3 More Awesome | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 14:50 | 1st = 3 More Awesome 2nd = 9 Oxy Angel 3rd = 8 Jedas Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 7 Regent Hurricane | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 14:46 | 1st = 7 Regent Hurricane 2nd = 8 Have A Yap 3rd = 1 Plasmah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 5 Uchimura | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 14:45 | 1st = 5 Uchimura 2nd = 7 Blonde Mafia 3rd = 8 Dare I Ask |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 1 Akabarni Assasin | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 14:44 | 1st = 1 Akabarni Assasin 2nd = 3 Neils Treasure 3rd = 2 Careflight Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 1 Autumn Bling | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 14:41 | 1st = 1 Autumn Bling 2nd = 4 Wildcard Lass 3rd = 2 Claretown Jocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 6 Bejeka | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 14:40 | 1st = 6 Bejeka 2nd = 2 Nickiera 3rd = 7 Allure Spender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 9 - 9 Browngirlintherain | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 14:36 | 1st = 9 Browngirlintherain 2nd = 13 Ardlussa Express 3rd = 7 Grancallum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 2 Cousin Christian | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 14:34 | 1st = 2 Cousin Christian 2nd = 4 Harry Bill 3rd = 8 Starry Starry Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 3 Just Poetic | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 14:33 | 1st = 3 Just Poetic 2nd = 4 Frosty Cobra 3rd = 2 Miss Natural |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 11 Emilys A Star | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 14:30 | 1st = 11 Emilys A Star 2nd = 2 Stormulator 3rd = 13 Tamisra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 1 Terry Stanley | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 14:29 | 1st = 1 Terry Stanley 2nd = 8 Fortis Journey 3rd = 3 Low Self Esteem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 3 Celtic Beauty | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 14:26 | 1st = 3 Celtic Beauty 2nd = 10 Clubber Morris 3rd = 4 Flashlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 3 - 4 Emazon | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 14:25 | 1st = 4 Emazon 2nd = 3 Cowgirls Dont Cry 3rd = 7 Rhens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Maka Race 8 - 9 Peace Lilly | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 14:21 | 1st = 9 Peace Lilly 2nd = 4 Marada 3rd = 1 Donnybrook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 6 Avoid Island | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 14:19 | 1st = 6 Avoid Island 2nd = 3 Olay Star Flyer 3rd = 7 Gallant Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 6 Special Colour | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 14:16 | 1st = 6 Special Colour 2nd = 8 Total Rebellion 3rd = 7 Dins Request |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Final Words | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 14:15 | 1st = 4 Final Words 2nd = 9 Scorching Ed 3rd = 3 Devils Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 3 Regal Tent | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 14:11 | 1st = 3 Regal Tent 2nd = 1 Value Pack 3rd = 5 So Deep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 9 Yavanna | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 14:10 | 1st = 9 Yavanna 2nd = 3 Fantastic Chic 3rd = 5 No Rhyme Or Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 3 Sunlit Joe | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 14:09 | 1st = 3 Sunlit Joe 2nd = 4 Jesta Mahte 3rd = 2 Elles Lefty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 5 Amber Jet | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 14:06 | 1st = 5 Amber Jet 2nd = 3 Major Blonde 3rd = 2 Loveable Lyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 1 Big Tony | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 14:05 | 1st = 1 Big Tony 2nd = 4 Daneodin 3rd = 6 Scenic Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 8 - 6 Barmy Army | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 14:01 | 1st = 6 Barmy Army 2nd = 10 Father Bill 3rd = 9 Texas Hold Em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 5 Calzaghe | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 13:59 | 1st = 5 Calzaghe 2nd = 4 Blueywalburgs 3rd = 8 Rosevale Shostoppa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 2 Windmill Warrior | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 13:58 | 1st = 2 Windmill Warrior 2nd = 4 Glamorous Denise 3rd = 7 Texas Portrait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 5 Restricted Entry | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 13:55 | 1st = 5 Restricted Entry 2nd = 8 Amorite 3rd = 12 Team Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 2 One Tough Cookie | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 13:54 | 1st = 2 One Tough Cookie 2nd = 5 Aston Red 3rd = 9 Robotussen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 4 Bomber Mccoy | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 13:51 | 1st = 4 Bomber Mccoy 2nd = 3 Alice Alma 3rd = 1 Francistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 2 - 10 Tequila Kid | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 13:50 | 1st = 10 Tequila Kid 2nd = 3 Pure Carlsburg 3rd = 5 Fantastic Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Maka Race 7 - 8 Misspro OReilly | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 13:46 | 1st = 8 Misspro OReilly 2nd = 4 Via Veneto 3rd = 7 Fiesty Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 1 Dark Fix | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 13:43 | 1st = 1 Dark Fix 2nd = 6 Booma Gubby 3rd = 8 Miss Defective |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Getitdone | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 13:40 | 1st = 4 Getitdone 2nd = 3 Chikoni 3rd = 7 Hot Sybil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 1 Lively Pedro | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 13:39 | 1st = 1 Lively Pedro 2nd = 8 Atlantic Sky 3rd = 7 Shanghai Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 6 Starshine Girl | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 13:36 | 1st = 6 Starshine Girl 2nd = 3 Tony Can't Go 3rd = 7 Boon Dock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 3 Yellow Tagh | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 13:35 | 1st = 3 Yellow Tagh 2nd = 10 Wabash River 3rd = 9 Hung Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 8 Trumps Memory | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 13:31 | 1st = 8 Trumps Memory 2nd = 7 Kori Reign 3rd = 1 Sea View Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 7 - 5 Guns N Roses | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 13:26 | 1st = 5 Guns N Roses 2nd = 16 Flying Diamonds 3rd = 13 Christian Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 2 Goeslikell | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 13:24 | 1st = 2 Goeslikell 2nd = 5 Tully Town 3rd = 6 Centennial Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 5 Early Millons | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 13:23 | 1st = 5 Early Millons 2nd = 1 Shameless 3rd = 6 Hotline Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 6 Straighttothetop | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 13:20 | 1st = 6 Straighttothetop 2nd = 9 Sunshine Alley 3rd = 2 Big City Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 6 Bigtime Moe | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 13:19 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Moe 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Speed 3rd = 8 Thrilling Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 7 Shes Bossy | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 13:16 | 1st = 7 Shes Bossy 2nd = 4 Mumani 3rd = 5 Hank Bulger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 1 - 2 Woodrow | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 13:15 | 1st = 2 Woodrow 2nd = 1 Mr Maturity 3rd = 4 Idle Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Maka Race 6 - 6 Emerged | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 13:11 | 1st = 6 Emerged 2nd = 1 Skipping 3rd = 2 Gilmours Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 8 Cuga Blaze | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 13:09 | 1st = 8 Cuga Blaze 2nd = 2 Wheres Tonto 3rd = 4 Dolls Cool Azz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 6 Professor Tom | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 13:06 | 1st = 6 Professor Tom 2nd = 1 Holy Moley 3rd = 3 Major Mission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 16 Botanist | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 13:05 | 1st = 16 Botanist 2nd = 6 Speedo Zap 3rd = 2 Certain Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 6 Blue Jean Alice | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 13:03 | 1st = 6 Blue Jean Alice 2nd = 5 Jetsun Genes 3rd = 8 Thrilling April |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 3 Zingaia | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 13:00 | 1st = 3 Zingaia 2nd = 5 Light Express 3rd = 6 Mary Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 8 Elite Fairy | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 12:59 | 1st = 8 Elite Fairy 2nd = 3 Miss Elegant 3rd = 6 New Start |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 6 - 9 Alpine Andy | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 12:53 | 1st = 9 Alpine Andy 2nd = 4 Bronze Hero 3rd = 1 Capital Guest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 5 Rio Pearl | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 12:50 | 1st = 5 Rio Pearl 2nd = 1 Black Boz 3rd = 4 My History |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 7 Dolly Scramble | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 12:46 | 1st = 7 Dolly Scramble 2nd = 4 Winsome Kelly 3rd = 1 Triplem Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 5 Other Brother | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 12:43 | 1st = 5 Other Brother 2nd = 8 Lucky Break 3rd = 7 Halls Rockin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Maka Race 5 - 5 Te Mata | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 12:38 | 1st = 5 Te Mata 2nd = 4 Old Drumble 3rd = 2 Howbadami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 12 Three Crowns | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 12:30 | 1st = 12 Three Crowns 2nd = 11 Longway To The Top 3rd = 6 Titus Flavius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 1 Kamaco | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 12:28 | 1st = 1 Kamaco 2nd = 7 Thrilling Petra 3rd = 5 Jag's Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 7 Black Monopoly | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 12:25 | 1st = 7 Black Monopoly 2nd = 1 Uno Jazzy 3rd = 5 Barneys Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 5 - 9 Eight Double Eight | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 12:20 | 1st = 9 Eight Double Eight 2nd = 12 Suncrusher 3rd = 3 Leave It Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 5 Hold Fast | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 12:10 | 1st = 5 Hold Fast 2nd = 3 Patrick Dudley 3rd = 8 Regal Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Maka Race 4 - 2 Warrant | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 12:06 | 1st = 2 Warrant 2nd = 8 Darby Shaw 3rd = 1 Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 3 Do Wah Diddy | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 11:54 | 1st = 3 Do Wah Diddy 2nd = 5 Regal Aura 3rd = 4 Debstar Milne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 4 - 10 I'm Kayoss | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 11:50 | 1st = 10 I'm Kayoss 2nd = 8 Swansea 3rd = 13 Karpetorme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 6 Nizzy | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 11:38 | 1st = 6 Nizzy 2nd = 2 My Girl Spic 3rd = 7 Yeah Zeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Maka Race 3 - 4 Morpheus | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 11:34 | 1st = 4 Morpheus 2nd = 2 Papas Revolution 3rd = 5 Scraplfromtheapple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 1 Nivek Lad | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 11:23 | 1st = 1 Nivek Lad 2nd = 4 Sable Sanz 3rd = 3 Weetbix Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 3 - 6 Xtreme Luck | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 11:18 | 1st = 6 Xtreme Luck 2nd = 4 Flashonbye 3rd = 10 Blackbird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 5 Black Highlander | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 11:06 | 1st = 5 Black Highlander 2nd = 2 Sultic Force 3rd = 3 Nevs Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Maka Race 2 - 6 Starguru | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 11:02 | 1st = 6 Starguru 2nd = 5 Likeyourstyle 3rd = 4 Navigator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 2 - 13 No Question | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 10:45 | 1st = 13 No Question 2nd = 8 The Guardsman 3rd = 11 Kaka Point Christy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Maka Race 1 - 2 Street Saga | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 10:30 | 1st = 2 Street Saga 2nd = 1 Beach Guru 3rd = 4 Contest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 1 - 7 Sunnivue Impulse | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 10:15 | 1st = 7 Sunnivue Impulse 2nd = 4 Rocker Billy Rebel 3rd = 12 Zico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 4 Ricciardo | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 1:32 | 1st = 4 Ricciardo 2nd = 1 Wheres Freddy 3rd = 3 My House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Ceejay Shambi | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 1:17 | 1st = 1 Ceejay Shambi 2nd = 6 Kalden Mayhem 3rd = 2 Cleveland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Gallardo | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 0:57 | 1st = 4 Gallardo 2nd = 2 Restoration 3rd = 7 Tibby Callan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Till Buster | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 0:37 | 1st = 1 Till Buster 2nd = 5 Stove Rocks 3rd = 2 Hannah Bananah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 8 Hello Hooray | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 0:22 | 1st = 8 Hello Hooray 2nd = 7 Paragon Star 3rd = 1 Allen Ulrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 5 Big Bad Bob | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 0:11 | 1st = 5 Big Bad Bob 2nd = 1 Sovereign Grange 3rd = 3 Auspiciousoccasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Sienna Mary | ||
Sun Nov 7 2010 0:02 | 1st = 2 Sienna Mary 2nd = 1 Stolen Goods 3rd = 6 Tonka Truck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Shauny Badtooth | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 23:37 | 1st = 4 Shauny Badtooth 2nd = 3 Octane Attack 3rd = 6 Spooky Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 In Brief | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 23:22 | 1st = 1 In Brief 2nd = 6 Diamond Strike 3rd = 3 Jigalong Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Fasta Dan Rod | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 23:02 | 1st = 3 Fasta Dan Rod 2nd = 2 Emma Bites 3rd = 5 Roula Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Nordic Assassin | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 22:52 | 1st = 4 Nordic Assassin 2nd = 1 Be My Baby 3rd = 3 Dashing Top Hat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 5 Cope | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 22:47 | 1st = 5 Cope 2nd = 7 Sirroms Choice 3rd = 1 Rolling Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Emankay | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 22:46 | 1st = 8 Emankay 2nd = 4 Micka Lee 3rd = 1 Goin Insane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Dakota Drive | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 22:42 | 1st = 1 Dakota Drive 2nd = 8 Fasta Than Fitzy 3rd = 2 Saint Nyasaland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 2 Bad And Doubtful | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 22:37 | 1st = 2 Bad And Doubtful 2nd = 7 He Said Crow 3rd = 5 Fat Boy Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Hanson Petrie | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 22:32 | 1st = 8 Hanson Petrie 2nd = 2 Side Cutter 3rd = 1 Lady Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Albie Double You | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 22:30 | 1st = 1 Albie Double You 2nd = 6 Flying Kanga 3rd = 4 Green Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 5 Capetown Harry | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 22:28 | 1st = 5 Capetown Harry 2nd = 7 Kilikanoon 3rd = 8 Hot Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Bandanna Lad | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 22:24 | 1st = 1 Bandanna Lad 2nd = 6 Cool Rock Hero 3rd = 4 Snow Excuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 8 Stylemaster Pat | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 22:20 | 1st = 8 Stylemaster Pat 2nd = 4 Shes Fair 3rd = 5 Good Riddance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Strong Intention | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 22:16 | 1st = 3 Strong Intention 2nd = 5 Wizz Wabbit 3rd = 2 Valentine Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 10 - 3 Strong Intention | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 22:16 | 1st = 3 Strong Intention 2nd = 5 Wizz Wabbit 3rd = 2 Valentine Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Nino | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 22:15 | 1st = 5 Nino 2nd = 6 Bell Marc 3rd = 4 Right Fit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Mr Metz | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 22:12 | 1st = 6 Mr Metz 2nd = 3 Velocity Regina 3rd = 2 Azakhan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 7 Fire King | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 22:08 | 1st = 7 Fire King 2nd = 1 Sheer Octane 3rd = 5 Micloumor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 22:05 | 4th = 8 Fat Wreck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Fat Wreck | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 22:05 | 1st = 8 Fat Wreck 2nd = 3 Elijah Bale 3rd = 5 Cork Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 10 Danish King | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 22:00 | 1st = 10 Danish King 2nd = 4 Zitzu 3rd = 3 Milkcart Ernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 4 Im Angus | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 21:58 | 1st = 4 Im Angus 2nd = 1 Sister Robert 3rd = 2 Sister Clements |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Nurse Trina | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 21:57 | 1st = 4 Nurse Trina 2nd = 6 Cool Maiden 3rd = 7 Patchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 So Seductive | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 21:55 | 1st = 2 So Seductive 2nd = 1 Bloss' Burra 3rd = 5 Eily Mcmahon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 9 - 2 So Seductive | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 21:55 | 1st = 2 So Seductive 2nd = 1 Bloss Burra 3rd = 5 Eily Mcmahon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Farmor Cee You | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 21:52 | 1st = 1 Farmor Cee You 2nd = 3 Late Show Lee 3rd = 2 Bella Romana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 National Vision | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 21:44 | 1st = 1 National Vision 2nd = 3 Byrons Choice 3rd = 2 Tamar Spider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Walter Bale | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 21:41 | 1st = 1 Walter Bale 2nd = 5 Penthouse 3rd = 8 Stanford Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 7 Snowsill | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 21:38 | 1st = 7 Snowsill 2nd = 4 Dark Moon Risin 3rd = 1 Liana Mumma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Bugzee Shadow | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 21:37 | 1st = 1 Bugzee Shadow 2nd = 8 Amaki Pacific 3rd = 4 Fluid Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 4 Le Fox | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 21:35 | 1st = 4 Le Fox 2nd = 5 Where's Hannibal 3rd = 6 Kinka Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 4 Le Fox | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 21:35 | 1st = 4 Le Fox 2nd = 5 Wheres Hannibal 3rd = 6 Kinka Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Rare Temptation | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 21:30 | 1st = 7 Rare Temptation 2nd = 9 Seven Nations 3rd = 11 Brigadier Scott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Gnarley Boy | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 21:28 | 1st = 7 Gnarley Boy 2nd = 6 Fence Post 3rd = 8 Hanifys Forte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Trew Chase | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 21:25 | 1st = 1 Trew Chase 2nd = 8 Kialdu Anna 3rd = 6 Abira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Bitta Beer | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 21:22 | 1st = 6 Bitta Beer 2nd = 1 Kihael Kofi 3rd = 7 Mad Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 7 Serene Jasper | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 21:17 | 1st = 7 Serene Jasper 2nd = 8 Elizabeth Ray 3rd = 3 Little Gozzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 4 American Thunder | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 21:14 | 1st = 4 American Thunder 2nd = 5 Jacks Pocket 3rd = 1 Gold Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Warralonga Amore | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 21:11 | 1st = 2 Warralonga Amore 2nd = 1 Inject The Venom 3rd = 8 Sitka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 2 Warralonga Amore | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 21:11 | 1st = 2 Warralonga Amore 2nd = 1 Inject The Venom 3rd = 8 Sitka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Roman Nose Best | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 21:08 | 1st = 8 Roman Nose Best 2nd = 5 Cork Harbour 3rd = 1 Pop Culture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Arrow On Fire | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 21:05 | 1st = 1 Arrow On Fire 2nd = 4 Shanlyn Wilma 3rd = 6 Jeannies Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Boro Magic | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 21:00 | 1st = 4 Boro Magic 2nd = 1 He Did It Again 3rd = 8 Schnozzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Bitta Faith | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 20:58 | 1st = 8 Bitta Faith 2nd = 9 Satanic Force 3rd = 6 Miss Sterling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 1 Chenzhou Boy | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 20:55 | 1st = 1 Chenzhou Boy 2nd = 5 Double Decoy 3rd = 2 Kingies Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 4 Dark Duo | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 20:52 | 1st = 4 Dark Duo 2nd = 2 Darius Bale 3rd = 6 Sandhog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Dark Duo | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 20:52 | 1st = 4 Dark Duo 2nd = 2 Darius Bale 3rd = 6 Sandhog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 1 Mister Willsea | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 20:47 | 1st = 1 Mister Willsea 2nd = 7 Lord Mobay 3rd = 8 Studleigh Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Classic Revel | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 20:44 | 1st = 2 Classic Revel 2nd = 7 Shez So Fast 3rd = 6 Amus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Get Radical | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 20:41 | 1st = 1 Get Radical 2nd = 2 Capetown Gem 3rd = 5 Special Kiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Lighting Flood | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 20:38 | 1st = 4 Lighting Flood 2nd = 7 Blaine Bale 3rd = 8 Peerless Pal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 3 Tramontano | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 20:35 | 1st = 3 Tramontano 2nd = 1 Lyla Joker 3rd = 5 Hayville Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Land Ruler | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 20:30 | 1st = 6 Land Ruler 2nd = 2 King High 3rd = 3 Turbo Tate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 4 Allen Chang | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 20:28 | 1st = 4 Allen Chang 2nd = 2 Philby 3rd = 8 Nelly Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 4 Allen Chang | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 20:28 | 1st = 4 Allen Chang 2nd = 2 Philby 3rd = 8 Nelly Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Reign Of Terror | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 20:25 | 1st = 8 Reign Of Terror 2nd = 1 Beltah Magic 3rd = 3 Perfect Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Swamp Road Lass | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 20:22 | 1st = 1 Swamp Road Lass 2nd = 6 Posh Shy 3rd = 4 Super Wise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 3 One More Legend | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 20:18 | 1st = 3 One More Legend 2nd = 1 Why Not Jenna 3rd = 7 Spinalong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 Pin Rouge | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 20:15 | 1st = 1 Pin Rouge 2nd = 7 Long Tan Lady 3rd = 2 Milton Hilton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Satanic Creek | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 20:13 | 1st = 1 Satanic Creek 2nd = 6 Satanic Delta 3rd = 4 Falling Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 2 Jewel Of Love | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 20:10 | 1st = 2 Jewel Of Love 2nd = 3 Gazmick Gold 3rd = 6 Bit Classy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 6 Blues Judd | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 20:07 | 1st = 6 Blues Judd 2nd = 3 Barney Stinson 3rd = 2 Catch Up Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 6 Blues Judd | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 20:07 | 1st = 6 Blues Judd 2nd = 3 Barney Stinson 3rd = 2 Catch Up Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Doyen Star | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 20:04 | 1st = 2 Doyen Star 2nd = 6 Natural Remedy 3rd = 8 Howes Brado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 11 Lights And Music | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 20:00 | 1st = 11 Lights And Music 2nd = 12 Suave Stuey Lombo 3rd = 4 Elsu Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Callamac Ace | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 19:58 | 1st = 1 Callamac Ace 2nd = 2 Wheres Nick 3rd = 6 Classy Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Emerley Lee | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 19:55 | 1st = 2 Emerley Lee 2nd = 8 Pedros Rocket 3rd = 7 Blue To You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 12 I Am Legend | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 19:55 | 1st = 12 I Am Legend 2nd = 4 Mick Bromac 3rd = 11 Flyin Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 4 Crazy Crazy | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 19:52 | 1st = 4 Crazy Crazy 2nd = 2 Barbella Osti 3rd = 7 My Mum Token |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 7 Freestyle Jack | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 19:48 | 1st = 7 Freestyle Jack 2nd = 6 Specks Pertum 3rd = 3 Arts Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 1 Cool Wabbit | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 19:46 | 1st = 1 Cool Wabbit 2nd = 3 Flamenco 3rd = 4 Kay Cee Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Cool Wabbit | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 19:46 | 1st = 1 Cool Wabbit 2nd = 3 Flamenco 3rd = 4 Kay Cee Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Howes Miss Muffy | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 19:43 | 1st = 8 Howes Miss Muffy 2nd = 7 Made To Fool 3rd = 2 Miss Jennifer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 8 Paua To Destroy | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 19:40 | 1st = 8 Paua To Destroy 2nd = 4 Edinburgh Ed 3rd = 6 Jaylei Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 4 The Russeler | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 19:37 | 1st = 4 The Russeler 2nd = 3 Super Hawk 3rd = 5 Game Set Mak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Dandy Boy | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 19:34 | 1st = 5 Dandy Boy 2nd = 6 Kissed A Girl 3rd = 7 Sparkies Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Matai Lad | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 19:30 | 1st = 5 Matai Lad 2nd = 8 Gorgeous An Divine 3rd = 3 Perfect Lucas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 10 Flemings Gift | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 19:27 | 1st = 10 Flemings Gift 2nd = 5 Come Back Baby 3rd = 2 Just Stryker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 8 Encore Maestro | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 19:25 | 1st = 8 Encore Maestro 2nd = 15 Cee Uin L A 3rd = 12 Excel Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 1 Bundy Bale | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 19:23 | 1st = 1 Bundy Bale 2nd = 5 Stepping Stone 3rd = 2 Hella Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Bundy Bale | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 19:23 | 1st = 1 Bundy Bale 2nd = 5 Stepping Stone 3rd = 2 Hella Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 1 Feels Good | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 19:17 | 1st = 1 Feels Good 2nd = 7 Lucilla 3rd = 2 Majoretti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Independence Day | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 19:13 | 1st = 2 Independence Day 2nd = 1 Tinker Bale 3rd = 6 Pure Alarm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 8 Benforcer | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 19:08 | 1st = 8 Benforcer 2nd = 3 Uno The Dream 3rd = 9 Dr. Nibbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 8 Benforcer | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 19:08 | 1st = 8 Benforcer 2nd = 3 Uno The Dream 3rd = 9 Dr Nibbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 2 Gone Fishing | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 19:05 | 1st = 2 Gone Fishing 2nd = 5 Seismic White 3rd = 8 Tina Sparkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Reigning Cavalier | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 19:00 | 1st = 2 Reigning Cavalier 2nd = 4 No Cover Charge 3rd = 6 Hallelujah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Pocketknockoutking | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 18:57 | 1st = 1 Pocketknockoutking 2nd = 11 Sky Shuttle 3rd = 6 Zeebrook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 2 Heart Space | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 18:55 | 1st = 2 Heart Space 2nd = 4 Falcons Courage 3rd = 11 Who's Escaped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 1 Shez El De Rosa | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 18:51 | 1st = 1 Shez El De Rosa 2nd = 2 Golden Lexi 3rd = 7 Cheeky Chimp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 1 Johns Dream | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 18:47 | 1st = 1 Johns Dream 2nd = 3 Thunder Drum 3rd = 7 Kisses For Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Island Treasure | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 18:42 | 1st = 8 Island Treasure 2nd = 3 High Vis 3rd = 7 Tip Rat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 11 Melpark Miccole | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 18:35 | 1st = 11 Melpark Miccole 2nd = 7 Alba Rama 3rd = 13 Sun Samurai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 1 Lasance | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 18:31 | 1st = 1 Lasance 2nd = 2 Opal Cove 3rd = 4 Dunno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 15 Elation Franco | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 18:30 | 1st = 15 Elation Franco 2nd = 2 Rakarebel 3rd = 5 Lifes Decision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 4 Colour Of Money | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 18:25 | 1st = 4 Colour Of Money 2nd = 2 Last Chance Alfie 3rd = 3 You Crazy Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 8 Mcdraw | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 18:20 | 1st = 8 Mcdraw 2nd = 5 Letsurpriseem 3rd = 3 Pianito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 Her Mums Girl | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 18:17 | 1st = 8 Her Mums Girl 2nd = 2 Royal Drill 3rd = 5 Six Clubs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 6 Blown Injected | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 18:13 | 1st = 6 Blown Injected 2nd = 3 Stylish Daymo 3rd = 7 Deadly Silent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 2 Seductiveness | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 18:07 | 1st = 2 Seductiveness 2nd = 1 Silkenart 3rd = 6 The Way You Kissme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Buddy Love | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 18:02 | 1st = 8 Buddy Love 2nd = 2 Saint Boddsmith 3rd = 10 Doza Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 10 Mexican Invasion | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 17:57 | 1st = 10 Mexican Invasion 2nd = 3 Kevies Moment 3rd = 16 Rainbows Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 5 Auchenflower Rose | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 17:56 | 1st = 5 Auchenflower Rose 2nd = 8 Karamea Holmes 3rd = 1 Fake Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 4 Basheeba | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 17:52 | 1st = 4 Basheeba 2nd = 8 Twogundan 3rd = 14 Leica Zed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 6 Really Satisfies | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 17:49 | 1st = 6 Really Satisfies 2nd = 1 Turbo Tiger 3rd = 7 Born Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 6 Kim Warning | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 17:45 | 1st = 6 Kim Warning 2nd = 7 The Sleeping Giant 3rd = 4 Point Of Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 3 Winsome Rite | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 17:42 | 1st = 3 Winsome Rite 2nd = 2 Princess Shiloh 3rd = 6 Dame Dimante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Ronchi | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 17:41 | 1st = 5 Ronchi 2nd = 8 Trina Sage 3rd = 6 Raging Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 12 Red Tracer | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 17:37 | 1st = 12 Red Tracer 2nd = 11 Polska 3rd = 10 Malabo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 10 Cee J P | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 17:32 | 1st = 10 Cee J P 2nd = 4 Beach Warrior 3rd = 11 Roddick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 1 Franco Ledger | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 17:30 | 1st = 1 Franco Ledger 2nd = 2 Thumpem 3rd = 5 Amazing Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 1 Magic Medusa | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 17:29 | 1st = 1 Magic Medusa 2nd = 2 Tee Rex 3rd = 8 Bella Mint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 8 - 9 Take Hold | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 17:25 | 1st = 9 Take Hold 2nd = 8 Shwedagon 3rd = 1 Amherst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Aint Workin | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 17:21 | 1st = 8 Aint Workin 2nd = 7 Repertoire 3rd = 3 Jaimandy Emily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 8 One Tough Cookie | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 17:17 | 1st = 8 One Tough Cookie 2nd = 2 Fragments 3rd = 1 Winsome Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 2 Wilbert | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 17:16 | 1st = 2 Wilbert 2nd = 1 The Concierge 3rd = 8 The Spurs A Flyin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 2 Forceful Harry | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 17:14 | 1st = 2 Forceful Harry 2nd = 1 Helluva Hit 3rd = 5 Lachie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 3 Overboard | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 17:12 | 1st = 3 Overboard 2nd = 6 Two Bits 3rd = 1 Nail em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 1 Diva Larricki | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 17:09 | 1st = 1 Diva Larricki 2nd = 6 Noar In Knocka 3rd = 7 El Tigre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 3 Sacred Script | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 17:05 | 1st = 3 Sacred Script 2nd = 8 Recall The Code 3rd = 4 Cardaci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 6 Bonnie Ballymena | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 17:02 | 1st = 6 Bonnie Ballymena 2nd = 1 Tapestry Franco 3rd = 9 Defier Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 Arvos Josie | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 17:01 | 1st = 5 Arvos Josie 2nd = 6 Moo 3rd = 8 Rugged Path |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 7 Valour | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 16:57 | 1st = 7 Valour 2nd = 9 Monolith Miss 3rd = 8 Market Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 1 Watch The Valley | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 16:56 | 1st = 1 Watch The Valley 2nd = 6 Rich Harmony 3rd = 5 Heza Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 1 Sloan | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 16:52 | 1st = 1 Sloan 2nd = 3 Donnas X Factor 3rd = 10 Poco Lingote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 3 Sergio | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 16:51 | 1st = 3 Sergio 2nd = 8 Harajuku Boy 3rd = 1 Mint Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 7 Diddy Debit | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 16:49 | 1st = 7 Diddy Debit 2nd = 3 Taco Taco 3rd = 1 Wheres Karen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 7 - 1 Indian Diamond | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 16:45 | 1st = 1 Indian Diamond 2nd = 9 Nicholls Court 3rd = 8 Limerick Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Black Foot Lass | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 16:41 | 1st = 6 Black Foot Lass 2nd = 4 Kingston Power 3rd = 1 Cruisy Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 1 Windproof | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 16:37 | 1st = 1 Windproof 2nd = 2 Mossdale Allan 3rd = 11 Babes Boy Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 7 Crazyaswaz | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 16:36 | 1st = 7 Crazyaswaz 2nd = 6 Dont Mess With Luv 3rd = 4 Newyorka Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 7 Sunro Clapo | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 16:34 | 1st = 7 Sunro Clapo 2nd = 2 Rich Character 3rd = 6 Promises Nothing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 1 Bose | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 16:32 | 1st = 1 Bose 2nd = 13 Vandalistic 3rd = 8 Kickdahabit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 3 Saint Dora | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 16:29 | 1st = 3 Saint Dora 2nd = 8 Patch Tokaam 3rd = 7 Indiana Showgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 7 Kardinia Park | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 16:25 | 1st = 7 Kardinia Park 2nd = 1 Do Something 3rd = 5 Defy Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 7 Postman Jim | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 16:22 | 1st = 7 Postman Jim 2nd = 8 Punk Scooter 3rd = 9 Barallen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Sir Prize | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 16:21 | 1st = 8 Sir Prize 2nd = 1 Cruisys Courage 3rd = 7 Six Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 2 Kirinata | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 16:17 | 1st = 2 Kirinata 2nd = 9 Midnight Concerto 3rd = 6 Love Me Fear Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 4 Belles Nightmare | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 16:16 | 1st = 4 Belles Nightmare 2nd = 6 Air Force Fred 3rd = 1 Miss Mulgowie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 9 Bella Vista Drive | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 16:12 | 1st = 9 Bella Vista Drive 2nd = 1 Melton Little Max 3rd = 10 Kelso Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 12 Arma Nightingale | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 16:11 | 1st = 12 Arma Nightingale 2nd = 11 Sue Dinka 3rd = 13 Taygenmae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 2 Casselli Lad | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 16:09 | 1st = 2 Casselli Lad 2nd = 5 Ichi Ni 3rd = 4 Bit Treated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 6 - 4 Magic Zulu | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 16:05 | 1st = 4 Magic Zulu 2nd = 9 Layadelago 3rd = 7 Cudgewa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 2 Major Strike | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 16:04 | 1st = 2 Major Strike 2nd = 5 Sari Boy 3rd = 6 Able Too |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Bureaucrat | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 16:01 | 1st = 4 Bureaucrat 2nd = 9 Cruisys Prince 3rd = 6 Fitzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 3 Fastback Queen | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 15:57 | 1st = 3 Fastback Queen 2nd = 2 Dark Cavalier 3rd = 4 Semenya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 8 Black Jack Mccool | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 15:56 | 1st = 8 Black Jack Mccool 2nd = 5 Badlands Elle 3rd = 2 Namarrgon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 5 Badlands Elle | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 15:56 | 1st = 5 Badlands Elle 2nd = 8 Black Jack Mccool 3rd = 2 Namarrgon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 8 Chip And Chase | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 15:54 | 1st = 8 Chip And Chase 2nd = 5 Chasing Lenny 3rd = 7 Cant Stop Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 9 Kelnite | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 15:52 | 1st = 9 Kelnite 2nd = 6 We Will Rock 3rd = 4 Nederburg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 12 - 7 Figure Again | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 15:50 | 1st = 7 Figure Again 2nd = 6 Platinum Sage 3rd = 10 Golden Destination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 1 Air Tight | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 15:49 | 1st = 1 Air Tight 2nd = 4 Vandridge 3rd = 5 Cool Zesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 11 Belle Francine | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 15:45 | 1st = 11 Belle Francine 2nd = 2 Fort Wood 3rd = 6 Satellite City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 7 Capitol Drive | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 15:44 | 1st = 7 Capitol Drive 2nd = 6 Dolly Would 3rd = 9 Elegant Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Timbo | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 15:42 | 1st = 7 Timbo 2nd = 8 Carlanna Lad 3rd = 4 Kooper Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 6 Elgrando Force | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 15:41 | 1st = 6 Elgrando Force 2nd = 4 Lillys Pearl 3rd = 3 Borzov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 5 Tomcatnaround | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 15:38 | 1st = 5 Tomcatnaround 2nd = 6 Drop Of Magic 3rd = 8 Present Ahms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 3 Strike Once | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 15:36 | 1st = 3 Strike Once 2nd = 8 Run For Us 3rd = 4 Decadent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 5 Village Lou | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 15:32 | 1st = 5 Village Lou 2nd = 1 Cammis Lad 3rd = 10 Bunny Lebowski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 1 Orara Flash | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 15:30 | 1st = 1 Orara Flash 2nd = 7 Chasing Slater 3rd = 5 Star Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 5 - 3 Mr Marju | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 15:25 | 1st = 3 Mr Marju 2nd = 8 Set To Talk 3rd = 12 Mr Casual |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 4 Emaar | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 15:24 | 1st = 4 Emaar 2nd = 7 Calm Azz 3rd = 3 Kayla Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 8 Sambo Warrior | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 15:19 | 1st = 8 Sambo Warrior 2nd = 1 Roadman's Shack 3rd = 5 Dolly Scramble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 4 Narara Boy | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 15:18 | 1st = 4 Narara Boy 2nd = 7 Roger Khan 3rd = 2 Queen Of Denial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Bazzooka | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 15:12 | 1st = 1 Bazzooka 2nd = 2 Danzamonkey 3rd = 7 Kamboja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 8 Bankers Miss | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 15:11 | 1st = 8 Bankers Miss 2nd = 7 Sartorial Cloud 3rd = 5 Yorklea Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 11 - 5 Jungle Talk | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 15:06 | 1st = 5 Jungle Talk 2nd = 11 Pop Ya Belt 3rd = 7 Starring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 6 Jon Boy Martin | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 15:03 | 1st = 6 Jon Boy Martin 2nd = 5 Lonestar Vetta 3rd = 7 Rattle Inn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 4 Post Modern | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 15:00 | 1st = 4 Post Modern 2nd = 7 Colony 3rd = 2 Cougar Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 5 Burn For Us | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 14:58 | 1st = 5 Burn For Us 2nd = 2 Plasmah 3rd = 1 Quick Knock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 9 Melton Claus | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 14:54 | 1st = 9 Melton Claus 2nd = 4 Lieutenant Jujon 3rd = 6 Hopefield Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 7 Milkcart Trick | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 14:53 | 1st = 7 Milkcart Trick 2nd = 4 Red John 3rd = 8 Rich Debate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 4 - 10 Noble Destiny | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 14:48 | 1st = 10 Noble Destiny 2nd = 2 Havingacrack 3rd = 8 Tigers Paws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 9 Big Boy Jimmy | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 14:47 | 1st = 9 Big Boy Jimmy 2nd = 7 Blonde Wit 3rd = 6 Baristas Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 7 Tessa Beach Doll | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 14:42 | 1st = 7 Tessa Beach Doll 2nd = 6 Big Bad Ellie 3rd = 3 Tornado Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 6 My Jack Attack | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 14:41 | 1st = 6 My Jack Attack 2nd = 1 Lochinvar Prince 3rd = 3 Lucky Streak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Cowboy Town | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 14:36 | 1st = 1 Cowboy Town 2nd = 3 Blind Justice 3rd = 7 Marauding Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 5 Step Like Benji | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 14:35 | 1st = 5 Step Like Benji 2nd = 8 Hy Brumby 3rd = 2 Chasing Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 10 - 6 Belfast Lad | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 14:30 | 1st = 6 Belfast Lad 2nd = 1 Keep Ahead 3rd = 9 Yorkie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 2 Crown Poker | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 14:27 | 1st = 2 Crown Poker 2nd = 5 Lethal Ice 3rd = 7 Flying Dingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 1 The Paymaster | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 14:24 | 1st = 1 The Paymaster 2nd = 6 Superstyle 3rd = 5 Galliano Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 2 Lil' Larrikin | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 14:19 | 1st = 2 Lil' Larrikin 2nd = 1 Fancy Spider 3rd = 6 He's Stunning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 6 Polly Joe | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 14:18 | 1st = 6 Polly Joe 2nd = 5 Our Irish Eyes 3rd = 1 Possum Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 5 Fawn Bond | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 14:16 | 1st = 5 Fawn Bond 2nd = 8 Siam Jack 3rd = 2 Uptown Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 3 - 1 Heres To Bobby | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 14:12 | 1st = 1 Heres To Bobby 2nd = 8 Rosa Mundi 3rd = 10 Keepthefaithson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Hush | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 14:11 | 1st = 8 Hush 2nd = 2 Real Control 3rd = 5 Laura Twink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 6 King Coaster Anvil | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 14:06 | 1st = 6 King Coaster Anvil 2nd = 1 Go Maddy Go 3rd = 3 Bunkum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Night Cat | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 14:00 | 1st = 2 Night Cat 2nd = 7 Sabi Sands 3rd = 3 Gremmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 9 - 11 Daiello | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 13:54 | 1st = 11 Daiello 2nd = 6 Dark Flight 3rd = 3 Flemington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 7 Fox Bound | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 13:51 | 1st = 7 Fox Bound 2nd = 2 Im Gifted 3rd = 3 Rathkeal Mush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 6 Rubypeeptoes | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 13:48 | 1st = 6 Rubypeeptoes 2nd = 11 Zadiva 3rd = 8 Strarenas Prize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 2 - 12 Dartook | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 13:36 | 1st = 12 Dartook 2nd = 7 Heathcliff 3rd = 10 Toolbag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 2 Top Kat Siyan | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 13:35 | 1st = 2 Top Kat Siyan 2nd = 6 Legendary Status 3rd = 7 Smart Achiever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 4 Just Beatrice | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 13:29 | 1st = 4 Just Beatrice 2nd = 6 Know Desire 3rd = 7 Botany Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 8 - 4 Court In The Park | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 13:18 | 1st = 4 Court In The Park 2nd = 12 Fleches DAmour 3rd = 3 Splendid Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Bluette Lassi | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 13:15 | 1st = 1 Bluette Lassi 2nd = 3 Miss Mudlark 3rd = 4 Pakenham Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 2 Third Man | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 13:12 | 1st = 2 Third Man 2nd = 4 Live And Learn 3rd = 6 Spring Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Red Venom | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 13:09 | 1st = 1 Red Venom 2nd = 7 Mixed Grill 3rd = 5 Reddy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 1 - 4 Gold Brillante | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 13:00 | 1st = 4 Gold Brillante 2nd = 6 Tequila Ice 3rd = 9 Artistic Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Regal Vinnie | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 12:57 | 1st = 1 Regal Vinnie 2nd = 2 Mates Forever 3rd = 6 Sheriff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Business Time | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 12:52 | 1st = 4 Business Time 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Lorna 3rd = 8 Da Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 7 - | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 12:43 | 4th = 4 Ascolini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 7 - 4 Ascolini | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 12:43 | 1st = 4 Ascolini 2nd = 1 Towbarzar 3rd = 10 Sakis Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Awesome Bender | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 12:35 | 1st = 4 Awesome Bender 2nd = 3 Opawa Secret 3rd = 1 Mamaja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Miss Idol | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 12:17 | 1st = 8 Miss Idol 2nd = 5 Homebush Reece 3rd = 3 Tim Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 2 My Boy Blue | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 12:08 | 1st = 2 My Boy Blue 2nd = 3 The Mailman 3rd = 12 Classical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Starburst Stumpy | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 12:00 | 1st = 2 Starburst Stumpy 2nd = 7 Albie's Lad 3rd = 5 Sorry Vanderford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Aint That Cool | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 11:42 | 1st = 3 Aint That Cool 2nd = 4 Liam Bale 3rd = 2 Six To Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 8 Gossiping | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 11:33 | 1st = 8 Gossiping 2nd = 10 Kekova 3rd = 4 Ngario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 King Of Clubs | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 11:25 | 1st = 1 King Of Clubs 2nd = 5 Devotchka 3rd = 9 El Kilda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Tepirita Tiki | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 11:07 | 1st = 4 Tepirita Tiki 2nd = 1 Ice Ball 3rd = 6 Ohoka Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 3 Captain Kirk | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 10:58 | 1st = 3 Captain Kirk 2nd = 12 Whoopi Gee 3rd = 11 Stella Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 6 Old Mate Dave | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 10:50 | 1st = 6 Old Mate Dave 2nd = 10 Rotkara Lucy 3rd = 1 Jealous Glance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Union Steam | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 10:32 | 1st = 4 Union Steam 2nd = 5 What A Mate 3rd = 1 Botany Freda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 4 Ekstra Special | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 10:23 | 1st = 4 Ekstra Special 2nd = 6 Lady Nimbus 3rd = 3 Selamat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Oswald Boateng | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 10:12 | 1st = 4 Oswald Boateng 2nd = 3 Tukurua Zac 3rd = 2 Know Help |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 8 Joypoloy | ||
Thu Oct 7 2010 9:50 | 1st = 8 Joypoloy 2nd = 1 Relentless One 3rd = 6 Pre Ignition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 10 Soliloquy Secret | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 23:22 | 1st = 10 Soliloquy Secret 2nd = 3 So Much Joy 3rd = 5 Wallstreet Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Julie Vermilion | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 23:07 | 1st = 5 Julie Vermilion 2nd = 3 Ultimate Country 3rd = 1 All Night Dwight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Gemolicious | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 22:47 | 1st = 6 Gemolicious 2nd = 4 Lockhart Monelli 3rd = 8 Ruby Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Spooky Bullet | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 22:32 | 1st = 4 Spooky Bullet 2nd = 7 Plantagenet 3rd = 6 Normie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 9 Herbivore | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 22:25 | 1st = 9 Herbivore 2nd = 3 Miss Defective 3rd = 7 Miss Mini Dozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Sanderella | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 22:15 | 1st = 1 Sanderella 2nd = 5 Oscar Riley 3rd = 2 Taharas Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Crystal Magic | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 22:09 | 1st = 1 Crystal Magic 2nd = 7 Nino 3rd = 4 Kellys Fate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 5 Total Rebellion | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 22:07 | 1st = 5 Total Rebellion 2nd = 8 Nero Lankan 3rd = 1 Platinum Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 1 Bobby Clavering | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 21:57 | 1st = 1 Bobby Clavering 2nd = 2 Als Dave 3rd = 6 Creama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 4 Tizza Boeing | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 21:53 | 1st = 4 Tizza Boeing 2nd = 8 Unmarked 3rd = 2 Split Profits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Back It Jack | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 21:52 | 1st = 7 Back It Jack 2nd = 8 Blue The Budget 3rd = 5 Bugzee Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Baby Master | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 21:50 | 1st = 8 Baby Master 2nd = 7 Zingarella 3rd = 5 Agent Cyril |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 12 Im Tim Kelly | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 21:45 | 1st = 12 Im Tim Kelly 2nd = 4 Jackdylan 3rd = 7 My Man Flint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 8 All The Smarties | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 21:42 | 1st = 8 All The Smarties 2nd = 1 Amika 3rd = 7 Promises Nothing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 1 Gee Tee Are | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 21:39 | 1st = 1 Gee Tee Are 2nd = 7 Fast Buddy 3rd = 2 Ay Nine Ex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 1 Saxanite | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 21:35 | 1st = 1 Saxanite 2nd = 5 Thumpster 3rd = 2 Four Way Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Teenage Idol | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 21:29 | 1st = 7 Teenage Idol 2nd = 6 Hannah Rhode 3rd = 8 Harvester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Shirleys Blue | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 21:27 | 1st = 8 Shirleys Blue 2nd = 9 Wheres Brett 3rd = 7 Pink Taffeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 1 Yorklea Spartan | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 21:23 | 1st = 1 Yorklea Spartan 2nd = 5 Ace Federer 3rd = 9 Ted Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 4 Now Quoted | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 21:20 | 1st = 4 Now Quoted 2nd = 3 Party Haze 3rd = 7 Bravado Dos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 2 Ultimate Under Fire | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 21:15 | 1st = 2 Ultimate Under Fire 2nd = 1 Clancy Maguire 3rd = 3 Halo Slip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 2 Control System | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 21:12 | 1st = 2 Control System 2nd = 8 Dengue Fury 3rd = 6 Bold Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 7 Barrys Charm | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 21:11 | 1st = 7 Barrys Charm 2nd = 6 Black Gun 3rd = 3 Ireland Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 3 Okay Lankan | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 21:09 | 1st = 3 Okay Lankan 2nd = 2 Captain Milo 3rd = 4 Blazin Arch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 2 Dash Of Shiraz | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 21:05 | 1st = 2 Dash Of Shiraz 2nd = 6 Britney Bond 3rd = 3 Marons Madam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 7 - 9 Pahiwi | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 21:00 | 1st = 9 Pahiwi 2nd = 4 Silkari Lass 3rd = 2 Wrinkle Knutt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 7 Lucy Tanga | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 20:57 | 1st = 7 Lucy Tanga 2nd = 6 Shes Joken 3rd = 8 Homer Muldoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Inappropriate | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 20:56 | 1st = 8 Inappropriate 2nd = 1 Farloe Fever 3rd = 5 Nonstop Brindle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 4 Big Enforcer | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 20:53 | 1st = 4 Big Enforcer 2nd = 1 Pirate Bird 3rd = 8 Witherens Fool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 7 Fervent | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 20:50 | 1st = 7 Fervent 2nd = 4 Perfect Time 3rd = 2 Cool Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Dekker Diamond | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 20:45 | 1st = 1 Dekker Diamond 2nd = 9 Mystical Myth 3rd = 2 Dial A Taxi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 8 Sheeza Picture | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 20:42 | 1st = 8 Sheeza Picture 2nd = 3 He Knows Uno 3rd = 2 Bralyn Miami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Morabito | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 20:41 | 1st = 8 Morabito 2nd = 1 Enough Said 3rd = 2 Right Fit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 8 Hawk Rogan | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 20:39 | 1st = 8 Hawk Rogan 2nd = 3 Then Quoted 3rd = 1 Stand Up Bailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Dont Listen | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 20:35 | 1st = 1 Dont Listen 2nd = 7 Coin Tiger 3rd = 2 Stolen One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 6 - 3 Dallas Valentino | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 20:30 | 1st = 3 Dallas Valentino 2nd = 5 Saint Flash 3rd = 8 Vinnies Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 5 Zaber | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 20:27 | 1st = 5 Zaber 2nd = 6 Sheylea 3rd = 1 Wheres Steve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 Coccolicious | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 20:26 | 1st = 7 Coccolicious 2nd = 2 Hewahe 3rd = 1 Stackys Strikes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 2 Brad Rail | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 20:23 | 1st = 2 Brad Rail 2nd = 3 Orara Jack 3rd = 6 Mudgee Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 1 Kayfab Fantasy | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 20:20 | 1st = 1 Kayfab Fantasy 2nd = 2 Old Man Keeping 3rd = 3 Aunty Shirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Full Moon Tonight | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 20:15 | 1st = 1 Full Moon Tonight 2nd = 8 Bollinger Baby 3rd = 10 Antejen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 7 More Fury | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 20:12 | 1st = 7 More Fury 2nd = 1 Gozo Fast Girl 3rd = 3 Pure Cleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 6 Torahs Gold | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 20:09 | 1st = 6 Torahs Gold 2nd = 2 Brandeen Marny 3rd = 7 Miss Elkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Ballyduff | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 20:08 | 1st = 3 Ballyduff 2nd = 8 Fasta Dan Rod 3rd = 2 Old Coast Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 7 Agent Oso | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 20:05 | 1st = 7 Agent Oso 2nd = 8 Billy Bond 3rd = 9 Edwina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 5 - 6 Rhys Lightning | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 20:00 | 1st = 6 Rhys Lightning 2nd = 2 Ignite The Fuse 3rd = 4 Etla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 8 Big Mommas Joken | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 19:57 | 1st = 8 Big Mommas Joken 2nd = 6 Scaramanga 3rd = 4 Larkhill Subject |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 3 Brett Stanley | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 19:53 | 1st = 3 Brett Stanley 2nd = 6 Just In Tears 3rd = 7 Miss Eminem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 5 Miss Bel Air | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 19:50 | 1st = 5 Miss Bel Air 2nd = 4 Blue Water High 3rd = 8 Si Sootee Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 5 Large Aslife Lombo | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 19:45 | 1st = 5 Large Aslife Lombo 2nd = 12 Twisk 3rd = 7 Saaballistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 8 Miss Tickles | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 19:42 | 1st = 8 Miss Tickles 2nd = 5 Blonde Lass 3rd = 2 Commando Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 2 Awesome Keith | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 19:39 | 1st = 2 Awesome Keith 2nd = 5 My Boy Caleb 3rd = 7 Im A Sarge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Sahara Pride | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 19:35 | 1st = 1 Sahara Pride 2nd = 2 Phuket 3rd = 7 Carbon Footprint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 4 - 1 Smooth | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 19:30 | 1st = 1 Smooth 2nd = 6 Trinita Road 3rd = 7 Toast Mee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Hagans Hero | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 19:27 | 1st = 8 Hagans Hero 2nd = 2 Chunka Change 3rd = 6 Coco Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 1 Hot Spur | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 19:24 | 1st = 1 Hot Spur 2nd = 7 Reign Of Terror 3rd = 4 Rapid Nikita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 3 Five to Midnight | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 19:21 | 1st = 3 Five to Midnight 2nd = 10 Huey Muldoon 3rd = 8 Rose Of Heather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 6 Cyclone Country | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 19:14 | 1st = 6 Cyclone Country 2nd = 8 Talonner 3rd = 2 Elite Yippee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 6 Rotating | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 19:11 | 1st = 6 Rotating 2nd = 7 Black Rafael 3rd = 8 My Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 8 Why Not Jill | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 19:08 | 1st = 8 Why Not Jill 2nd = 3 Black Cheetah 3rd = 2 Bear Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 7 Star Bomber | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 19:05 | 1st = 7 Star Bomber 2nd = 1 Cindy Rose Hi 3rd = 3 Phils Holiday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 3 - 8 In Bootsn All | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 19:00 | 1st = 8 In Bootsn All 2nd = 4 Craigmor Prince 3rd = 5 Missus Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 3 Supercool Mel | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 18:58 | 1st = 3 Supercool Mel 2nd = 8 Magic Kearve 3rd = 9 Ricky Remarkable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 6 Bearly Flying | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 18:54 | 1st = 6 Bearly Flying 2nd = 8 Missys Choice 3rd = 7 Four Way Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 7 Gaelic Bale | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 18:50 | 1st = 7 Gaelic Bale 2nd = 1 Australe Bale 3rd = 8 Crowick Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Enhanced | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 18:46 | 1st = 2 Enhanced 2nd = 8 Spitzar 3rd = 6 Rev It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 7 Blue Moon Cloud | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 18:42 | 1st = 7 Blue Moon Cloud 2nd = 1 Renolit 3rd = 5 Bogart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Black Merc | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 18:38 | 1st = 3 Black Merc 2nd = 1 Lillyarna 3rd = 6 Naturally Batty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 2 - 5 Dynamic Diamond | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 18:32 | 1st = 5 Dynamic Diamond 2nd = 10 Today 3rd = 4 Black Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 3 Caloon Bale | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 18:27 | 1st = 3 Caloon Bale 2nd = 5 Ruffian 3rd = 2 Hot Ginger Bread |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Tiny Una | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 18:19 | 1st = 1 Tiny Una 2nd = 3 Elite War 3rd = 8 Night Shivers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 2 Bacon Bale | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 18:10 | 1st = 2 Bacon Bale 2nd = 8 Maria Bale 3rd = 1 Benedikt Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Miss Sweet Trey | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 18:04 | 1st = 8 Miss Sweet Trey 2nd = 5 Ripped Jeans 3rd = 3 Bouzy Rouge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 1 - 1 Merindah Micron | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 17:58 | 1st = 1 Merindah Micron 2nd = 10 Lifes A Lombo 3rd = 2 Dancewithagrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 17:52 | 4th = 1 Walter Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 1 Walter Bale | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 17:52 | 1st = 1 Walter Bale 2nd = 2 Allen Chang 3rd = 3 Ravissante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Kylie Michelle | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 17:46 | 1st = 4 Kylie Michelle 2nd = 2 Maywyn Easy 3rd = 3 American Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 9 General George | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 17:40 | 1st = 9 General George 2nd = 3 Herecomes Kenny 3rd = 6 Vinnies Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 2 Bremerton Bale | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 17:36 | 1st = 2 Bremerton Bale 2nd = 1 Arvos Phoenix 3rd = 6 Dynamic Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Techno Heaton | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 17:30 | 1st = 2 Techno Heaton 2nd = 3 Rival Hunter 3rd = 1 Snowball Tina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Destiny Cloud | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 17:22 | 1st = 6 Destiny Cloud 2nd = 7 Jimmy Jazzalong 3rd = 2 Mcavaney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 8 Shear Panic | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 17:19 | 1st = 8 Shear Panic 2nd = 1 Maddis Secret 3rd = 2 Vincent Chase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 8 Natural Star | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 17:15 | 1st = 8 Natural Star 2nd = 19 Marview 3rd = 2 Sir Prancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Major Nightmare | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 17:11 | 1st = 1 Major Nightmare 2nd = 9 Cool Genetics 3rd = 3 Rival Manoeuvre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 4 Hes My Hero | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 17:05 | 1st = 4 Hes My Hero 2nd = 9 Saucy Legend 3rd = 2 Perfect Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 7 Cosmic Diva | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 17:02 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Diva 2nd = 6 Ally Marr 3rd = 4 Lethal Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Black Barbarian | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 16:53 | 1st = 1 Black Barbarian 2nd = 3 Asset One 3rd = 9 Biggles Worth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 7 - 6 Mark n Yappa | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 16:50 | 1st = 6 Mark n Yappa 2nd = 11 Night Fall 3rd = 2 Penguin Car |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Nickdal | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 16:47 | 1st = 1 Nickdal 2nd = 8 Highview Pace 3rd = 9 Step Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 6 Tip Rat | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 16:44 | 1st = 6 Tip Rat 2nd = 2 Rio Bay 3rd = 5 Camos Bluedoll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 3 Monzero | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 16:40 | 1st = 3 Monzero 2nd = 9 Valaro 3rd = 7 Lets Hussle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Vintage Quintet | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 16:35 | 1st = 2 Vintage Quintet 2nd = 4 Maywyns Bonus 3rd = 3 Heidis Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 13 Annitowa | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 16:30 | 1st = 13 Annitowa 2nd = 7 Zeeyajimi 3rd = 5 Rusky Ya Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 2 Extreme Bromac | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 16:27 | 1st = 2 Extreme Bromac 2nd = 4 Board Walker 3rd = 10 Our Archangel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 6 Patton Bale | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 16:24 | 1st = 6 Patton Bale 2nd = 5 Onya Splash 3rd = 2 Bowl Along |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 6 A Class Above | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 16:20 | 1st = 6 A Class Above 2nd = 12 Grand Nediym 3rd = 5 Rapid Flow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 Euroa Maka | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 16:17 | 1st = 7 Euroa Maka 2nd = 4 Westella 3rd = 6 Tibet Tewin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Promise Its Liz | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 16:12 | 1st = 4 Promise Its Liz 2nd = 6 Melton Gunna Win 3rd = 8 Captain Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 6 - 5 Be Mine | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 16:10 | 1st = 5 Be Mine 2nd = 9 What A Treat 3rd = 2 Eye For The Ladies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 3 Montys Wish | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 16:09 | 1st = 3 Montys Wish 2nd = 7 Bush Lad 3rd = 4 Chaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 2 Our Barney | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 16:05 | 1st = 2 Our Barney 2nd = 7 Blurred Vision 3rd = 1 Kings Council |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Guadalcanal | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 16:00 | 1st = 1 Guadalcanal 2nd = 7 Appetizer 3rd = 5 Rattling Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 With Diamonds | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 15:58 | 1st = 1 With Diamonds 2nd = 4 Alanna Surf 3rd = 8 Maybe Mine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Hes A Character | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 15:52 | 1st = 7 Hes A Character 2nd = 3 Christisimo 3rd = 5 Banzai Pipeline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 4 Ultra World | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 15:49 | 1st = 4 Ultra World 2nd = 8 Digits 3rd = 10 Bank On Robin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 1 Essington | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 15:45 | 1st = 1 Essington 2nd = 3 Taormina 3rd = 6 Craiglea Tina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 1 Droopys State | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 15:42 | 1st = 1 Droopys State 2nd = 8 Beau Joker 3rd = 2 Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Reactingjack | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 15:37 | 1st = 8 Reactingjack 2nd = 2 Viking President 3rd = 10 Our Italian Stallion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 5 - 5 Ryolly | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 15:35 | 1st = 5 Ryolly 2nd = 2 Mondelago 3rd = 1 Enemigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 5 Geordie Bale | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 15:34 | 1st = 5 Geordie Bale 2nd = 4 Billabong Snow 3rd = 7 Bella Calabresa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Cos In Court | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 15:30 | 1st = 8 Cos In Court 2nd = 1 Kapu Star 3rd = 3 Our Inheritance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 8 Actrice | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 15:25 | 1st = 8 Actrice 2nd = 7 Zigzag 3rd = 10 Dancing Attendance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 5 Mariagh | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 15:22 | 1st = 5 Mariagh 2nd = 4 Indecision 3rd = 3 Most Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 Nickys Heir | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 15:17 | 1st = 7 Nickys Heir 2nd = 9 Intrepid Traveller 3rd = 8 Natural Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 6 Shelly Louise | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 15:14 | 1st = 6 Shelly Louise 2nd = 2 Emerley Who 3rd = 5 Good Night Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 1 Cowboy Town | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 15:10 | 1st = 1 Cowboy Town 2nd = 9 Maleaton 3rd = 11 Copacetic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 2 Jacks Razor | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 15:05 | 1st = 2 Jacks Razor 2nd = 6 Edans Champ 3rd = 4 Stylish Michael |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Prince Toff | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 15:00 | 1st = 3 Prince Toff 2nd = 11 Rorkes Drift 3rd = 14 Bit Of Respect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Blacks Back | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 14:57 | 1st = 6 Blacks Back 2nd = 3 Liverpool 3rd = 7 Melton Big Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 4 - 3 Tell The Story | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 14:55 | 1st = 3 Tell The Story 2nd = 5 Ozenkadnook 3rd = 2 Hunka Reigns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 7 Gable La Flash | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 14:54 | 1st = 7 Gable La Flash 2nd = 8 Katrin Bale 3rd = 2 Snow Excuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 5 Queen Esprit | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 14:50 | 1st = 5 Queen Esprit 2nd = 6 Vermeer 3rd = 3 Lucetius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 2 Mushy Peas | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 14:47 | 1st = 2 Mushy Peas 2nd = 6 National Vision 3rd = 4 Tombstone Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 1 Tootsie Franco | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 14:42 | 1st = 1 Tootsie Franco 2nd = 4 Commander Cullen 3rd = 7 Modern Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 4 Token Class | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 14:39 | 1st = 4 Token Class 2nd = 3 Oaktrea Bandit 3rd = 1 Odnoc David |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 4 Daytime Drama | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 14:35 | 1st = 4 Daytime Drama 2nd = 1 Orientelle 3rd = 6 Springbok Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Last Cash | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 14:30 | 1st = 1 Last Cash 2nd = 5 Dark Empire 3rd = 9 Syannas Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 2 Dr Alasaurus | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 14:28 | 1st = 2 Dr Alasaurus 2nd = 8 Winklee Warrior 3rd = 1 Yellow Cab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 2 Monster Surf | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 14:24 | 1st = 2 Monster Surf 2nd = 5 Silent Whisper 3rd = 4 Tepirita Tiki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Altai | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 14:22 | 1st = 7 Altai 2nd = 4 Mirfak Prince 3rd = 3 Hugo Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 3 - 9 Lady Jodalyna | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 14:20 | 1st = 9 Lady Jodalyna 2nd = 1 Bon Marco 3rd = 2 Canyon De Chelley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Flash Pat | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 14:19 | 1st = 4 Flash Pat 2nd = 2 Angus Bale 3rd = 3 Richies Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 2 Gibraltarian | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 14:15 | 1st = 2 Gibraltarian 2nd = 6 Knock At The Door 3rd = 14 Valsamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 6 Knock At The Door | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 14:15 | 1st = 6 Knock At The Door 2nd = 2 Gibraltarian 3rd = 14 Valsamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 6 Till Buster | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 14:12 | 1st = 6 Till Buster 2nd = 5 Kialdu Sammi 3rd = 8 Strong Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 5 Black Muskat | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 14:07 | 1st = 5 Black Muskat 2nd = 8 Singapore Willy 3rd = 6 Le Flambeur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 Commander Rama | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 14:07 | 1st = 5 Commander Rama 2nd = 11 Dr Who 3rd = 6 Nandy Noot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Gianna Bale | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 14:04 | 1st = 1 Gianna Bale 2nd = 5 Bella Dakota 3rd = 2 Quiksilver Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Ace Acosta | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 14:00 | 1st = 5 Ace Acosta 2nd = 10 Quarterbar 3rd = 8 Narcelo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 3 Elastane | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 13:55 | 1st = 3 Elastane 2nd = 4 Huss 3rd = 2 Testatude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 6 Im A Fencer | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 13:52 | 1st = 6 Im A Fencer 2nd = 1 Bashys Boy 3rd = 2 Ren Shen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 2 - 6 Nicholls Court | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 13:50 | 1st = 6 Nicholls Court 2nd = 2 Future Ruler 3rd = 10 Delosi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 5 Life With Dexter | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 13:48 | 1st = 5 Life With Dexter 2nd = 2 Vampires Shadow 3rd = 4 White Phosphorus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Sarkozy | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 13:47 | 1st = 3 Sarkozy 2nd = 1 Melton Bon Hap 3rd = 7 Tuscan Abbe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 4 Taymel Fox | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 13:44 | 1st = 4 Taymel Fox 2nd = 5 Candy Lu 3rd = 8 Bonaparte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 5 Battle Ready | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 13:40 | 1st = 5 Battle Ready 2nd = 8 Novelty 3rd = 3 Teutonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Adams Daddy | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 13:35 | 1st = 1 Adams Daddy 2nd = 5 Sagacity 3rd = 6 Brenarry Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 9 Mukarrar | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 13:30 | 1st = 9 Mukarrar 2nd = 2 Black Kestrel 3rd = 5 United Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 6 Dangle The Carat | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 13:28 | 1st = 6 Dangle The Carat 2nd = 4 Opawa Secret 3rd = 1 Botany Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 7 Fireside Lite | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 13:24 | 1st = 7 Fireside Lite 2nd = 3 Big Bud 3rd = 2 Bessies Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 3 Heart In Tennessee | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 13:20 | 1st = 3 Heart In Tennessee 2nd = 6 Amys Beauty 3rd = 7 Not Legal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 1 Mr Issues | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 13:17 | 1st = 1 Mr Issues 2nd = 7 Dang Shen 3rd = 4 Oxidize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 1 - 2 Jayars Toy | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 13:15 | 1st = 2 Jayars Toy 2nd = 4 Raisin Cash 3rd = 1 Bluestone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 3 Smash Mccoy | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 13:12 | 1st = 3 Smash Mccoy 2nd = 1 Marko Polo 3rd = 9 Mixed Grill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Able Jasper | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 13:12 | 1st = 2 Able Jasper 2nd = 1 Sweet Sacrifice 3rd = 3 Rocket King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Backbone Man | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 13:09 | 1st = 1 Backbone Man 2nd = 3 Cool Solution 3rd = 5 Emerley Kruza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 12 Dyna Diva | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 13:05 | 1st = 12 Dyna Diva 2nd = 5 Thismist 3rd = 11 Bravo Sall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Laras Glitter | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 13:00 | 1st = 4 Laras Glitter 2nd = 1 Blackbriar 3rd = 3 Solander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 3 Miss Glory | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 12:57 | 1st = 3 Miss Glory 2nd = 8 Stylish Bernie 3rd = 9 Pepper Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 5 Wichita Lineman | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 12:52 | 1st = 5 Wichita Lineman 2nd = 4 Stags Ingill 3rd = 6 Kung Fu Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Handsome Shiraz | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 12:49 | 1st = 4 Handsome Shiraz 2nd = 3 Waz Lightning 3rd = 5 Brugal Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 7 - 3 Joshua K | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 12:40 | 1st = 3 Joshua K 2nd = 8 Shades Of Brown 3rd = 5 Victor Vtoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Art Ruler | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 12:35 | 1st = 1 Art Ruler 2nd = 8 Sir Jetalong 3rd = 5 Last Ditch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 1 Frito Bandito | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 12:25 | 1st = 1 Frito Bandito 2nd = 7 Woof Ingilltab 3rd = 2 Lovely Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 6 - 5 Del Sur | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 12:12 | 1st = 5 Del Sur 2nd = 3 Valiant Lustre 3rd = 6 Barberino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 3 Pretty Girl | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 12:00 | 1st = 3 Pretty Girl 2nd = 6 Why Why Delilah 3rd = 1 Lyndour Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 5 - 3 Relentless Storm | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 11:47 | 1st = 3 Relentless Storm 2nd = 7 Laughing Man 3rd = 4 Live Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 2 Macedonian King | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 11:35 | 1st = 2 Macedonian King 2nd = 7 Skipping Rhymes 3rd = 8 Thrilling Halle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 4 - 8 Trina Jaccka | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 11:22 | 1st = 8 Trina Jaccka 2nd = 6 Kelvin Grove 3rd = 1 Hayden Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 7 Ohoka Zoe | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 11:10 | 1st = 7 Ohoka Zoe 2nd = 5 Slightly Amazing 3rd = 1 Lady Parka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 3 - 1 Vic N Art | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 10:57 | 1st = 1 Vic N Art 2nd = 2 Hannah's Last 3rd = 7 Clancy's Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 8 Ice Ice Amy | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 10:45 | 1st = 8 Ice Ice Amy 2nd = 6 Magic Temptress 3rd = 7 Rotkara Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 2 - 8 All For D B | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 10:32 | 1st = 8 All For D B 2nd = 5 She's Armed 3rd = 10 Hereshoping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 6 Homebush Tex | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 10:22 | 1st = 6 Homebush Tex 2nd = 7 Powerfast Pippa 3rd = 3 Homebush Little |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 1 - 2 Sunny Bee | ||
Tue Sep 7 2010 10:07 | 1st = 2 Sunny Bee 2nd = 4 Old Beach Road 3rd = 6 Raiden Maiden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 5 Octanol | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 23:52 | 1st = 5 Octanol 2nd = 1 Pickle Mickle 3rd = 7 Hotshot Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 8 Two too Many | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 23:32 | 1st = 8 Two too Many 2nd = 1 Bertie Sannette 3rd = 10 Pizza Pie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 8 Kay Size | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 23:17 | 1st = 8 Kay Size 2nd = 2 Joanne Monelli 3rd = 1 Lagoon Biggles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Fevs Fury | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 22:57 | 1st = 1 Fevs Fury 2nd = 3 Cosmic Sapphire 3rd = 4 Kip Dynamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 6 Gold Hannah | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 22:42 | 1st = 6 Gold Hannah 2nd = 3 Wenzke 3rd = 1 Rocky Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Rock Pool | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 22:35 | 1st = 2 Rock Pool 2nd = 1 Rickys A Robber 3rd = 8 Red Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 7 Mamie Bale | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 22:27 | 1st = 7 Mamie Bale 2nd = 2 Oroton Prince 3rd = 3 Justin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 7 Mamie Bale | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 22:27 | 1st = 7 Mamie Bale 2nd = 2 Oroton Prince 3rd = 3 Justin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 6 Likeaplayboy | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 22:22 | 1st = 6 Likeaplayboy 2nd = 7 Bold Mover 3rd = 5 Joule Count |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Pack Of Chewy | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 22:20 | 1st = 4 Pack Of Chewy 2nd = 1 Cathella Ice 3rd = 8 Demon Darb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 2 Big Smile Please | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 22:15 | 1st = 2 Big Smile Please 2nd = 8 Sheeza Stunna 3rd = 9 Lombo El Greco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 9 Brontes Star | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 22:12 | 1st = 9 Brontes Star 2nd = 2 Jake Bale 3rd = 3 Tyson Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Quantum Gold | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 22:05 | 1st = 1 Quantum Gold 2nd = 2 Oval Express 3rd = 7 Freddie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Quantum Gold | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 22:05 | 1st = 1 Quantum Gold 2nd = 2 Oval Express 3rd = 7 Freddie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 11 Truckers Ruffnut | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 22:04 | 1st = 11 Truckers Ruffnut 2nd = 2 Running On Rumours 3rd = 5 Kevron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Dalmont Charli | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 22:00 | 1st = 1 Dalmont Charli 2nd = 2 Internationalyfoxy 3rd = 7 Denverscent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Velocity Cloud | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 21:57 | 1st = 8 Velocity Cloud 2nd = 2 Blue Lorian 3rd = 6 Lochinvar Vogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Bettagetawaymore | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 21:52 | 1st = 3 Bettagetawaymore 2nd = 5 Tinted Pearl 3rd = 8 Come On Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 5 Pedrosa | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 21:50 | 1st = 5 Pedrosa 2nd = 1 Living Image 3rd = 2 Powder Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 1 Resolution Babe | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 21:45 | 1st = 1 Resolution Babe 2nd = 6 Corella Magic 3rd = 9 Miss My Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Din's Son | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 21:42 | 1st = 3 Din's Son 2nd = 5 Bolero Bale 3rd = 1 Shanlyn Sammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 3 Dins Son | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 21:42 | 1st = 3 Dins Son 2nd = 5 Bolero Bale 3rd = 1 Shanlyn Sammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 8 Alby Albert | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 21:39 | 1st = 8 Alby Albert 2nd = 9 Blissful Snag 3rd = 11 Chazsalico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Forty Twenty | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 21:35 | 1st = 2 Forty Twenty 2nd = 7 Slick Lee 3rd = 3 Salvatore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Broadways Best | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 21:30 | 1st = 7 Broadways Best 2nd = 1 Jukebox Music 3rd = 4 King High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Flying Emu | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 21:27 | 1st = 1 Flying Emu 2nd = 6 Blue Goose 3rd = 5 Smiley Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Hilton Adonis | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 21:22 | 1st = 2 Hilton Adonis 2nd = 6 River Wild 3rd = 1 Rock The Boat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 8 Reign Over Me | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 21:20 | 1st = 8 Reign Over Me 2nd = 3 Galactic Diamond 3rd = 7 Amanda Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Reign Over Me | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 21:20 | 1st = 8 Reign Over Me 2nd = 3 Galactic Diamond 3rd = 7 Amanda Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 4 Rose Of Heather | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 21:19 | 1st = 4 Rose Of Heather 2nd = 6 Running Casino 3rd = 3 Pedros Mobile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 7 Snowchain | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 21:15 | 1st = 7 Snowchain 2nd = 3 Mossdale Olly 3rd = 2 Coverup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 9 Kamwood Girl | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 21:14 | 1st = 9 Kamwood Girl 2nd = 6 Styx By Mee 3rd = 5 Alfa Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 3 Did I Entertain | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 21:13 | 1st = 3 Did I Entertain 2nd = 5 Smooth Fancy 3rd = 6 Red Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 1 Beach Witch | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 21:11 | 1st = 1 Beach Witch 2nd = 2 Agent Jones 3rd = 6 Flashbacks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Final Champion | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 21:09 | 1st = 6 Final Champion 2nd = 5 Sevenfortyseven 3rd = 1 Major Lefty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Kranky Karl | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 21:07 | 1st = 2 Kranky Karl 2nd = 6 Tip Top Thomas 3rd = 3 Limburg Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Miami H | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 21:02 | 1st = 7 Miami H 2nd = 5 Melpark Miccole 3rd = 8 Sassy Pinevale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Surfing Boy | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 21:00 | 1st = 1 Surfing Boy 2nd = 3 Mighty Gabriel 3rd = 4 Captain Milo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Surfing Boy | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 21:00 | 1st = 1 Surfing Boy 2nd = 3 Mighty Gabriel 3rd = 4 Captain Milo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 5 Hesa Snowball | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 20:56 | 1st = 5 Hesa Snowball 2nd = 1 Baluga Boy 3rd = 8 Swiper Lulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 10 Brookfield Ruler | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 20:52 | 1st = 10 Brookfield Ruler 2nd = 3 Dumbo Jet 3rd = 4 Woodlea Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Snozz | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 20:50 | 1st = 2 Snozz 2nd = 3 Magnifique 3rd = 6 Puddy Muddles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 3 Tim Tam Tim | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 20:49 | 1st = 3 Tim Tam Tim 2nd = 7 Elroy Bale 3rd = 6 Benara Sandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 7 Pagan Love | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 20:45 | 1st = 7 Pagan Love 2nd = 5 Impoverished 3rd = 1 Jasper Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Barrique | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 20:42 | 1st = 3 Barrique 2nd = 4 Napoleon Tiger 3rd = 7 Bees Wax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 3 Barrique | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 20:42 | 1st = 3 Barrique 2nd = 4 Napoleon Tiger 3rd = 7 Bees Wax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 5 Donovan Bromac | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 20:39 | 1st = 5 Donovan Bromac 2nd = 6 Hirli Birli Lombo 3rd = 2 Idolize Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Miller | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 20:37 | 1st = 6 Miller 2nd = 4 Korlim Garry 3rd = 7 Nickys Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 8 Fantasy Parade | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 20:36 | 1st = 8 Fantasy Parade 2nd = 1 Party Haze 3rd = 5 Mythical Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 12 Major Player | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 20:32 | 1st = 12 Major Player 2nd = 1 Callnineoneone 3rd = 6 Talk To The Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 7 Hurricane Luke | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 20:30 | 1st = 7 Hurricane Luke 2nd = 1 Repeated 3rd = 3 Apidra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 5 Mr Merlin | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 20:28 | 1st = 5 Mr Merlin 2nd = 1 See the Stars 3rd = 3 Alaska Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Boorhaman | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 20:25 | 1st = 4 Boorhaman 2nd = 5 Awesome Alba 3rd = 7 Gee Whiz Fizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Mickie Keato | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 20:23 | 1st = 2 Mickie Keato 2nd = 7 Allen Zander 3rd = 6 Bernie Beetroot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Mickie Keato | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 20:23 | 1st = 2 Mickie Keato 2nd = 7 Allen Zander 3rd = 6 Bernie Beetroot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 6 - 6 Dont Call Me Crazy | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 20:20 | 1st = 6 Dont Call Me Crazy 2nd = 1 Emoticon 3rd = 10 Whisprian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 7 Spring Dreamer | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 20:19 | 1st = 7 Spring Dreamer 2nd = 8 Officer Ben 3rd = 1 Graffiti Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 9 Greenmans Valley | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 20:15 | 1st = 9 Greenmans Valley 2nd = 5 Medieval Scene 3rd = 2 Waingaro Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Inthelightofday | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 20:10 | 1st = 5 Inthelightofday 2nd = 8 Matai Zinga 3rd = 6 Horace Foxley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 6 Keepyaguardup | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 20:09 | 1st = 6 Keepyaguardup 2nd = 5 Earl Of Stanton 3rd = 7 Striding Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 7 Bralyn County | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 20:07 | 1st = 7 Bralyn County 2nd = 2 Ripley 3rd = 3 Like Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 1 Jessie Douglas | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 20:06 | 1st = 1 Jessie Douglas 2nd = 5 Lynlea Zac 3rd = 8 Jimmy Douglas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Starry Starry Baby | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 20:02 | 1st = 1 Starry Starry Baby 2nd = 7 Davids Lady 3rd = 3 Ultimate Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 6 Ryker Bale | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 20:00 | 1st = 6 Ryker Bale 2nd = 2 Penski Illusion 3rd = 1 Cool Wabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Ryker Bale | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 20:00 | 1st = 6 Ryker Bale 2nd = 2 Penski Illusion 3rd = 1 Cool Wabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Bohemian Lombo | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 19:55 | 1st = 5 Bohemian Lombo 2nd = 8 Fat Boy Fella 3rd = 2 Boom Land |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Chilli Jim | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 19:54 | 1st = 1 Chilli Jim 2nd = 2 Your Late 3rd = 3 National Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 8 Canugrinforme | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 19:50 | 1st = 8 Canugrinforme 2nd = 7 Shelbyville 3rd = 1 Just As Time Goes By |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 No Doubt | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 19:48 | 1st = 8 No Doubt 2nd = 6 Moonshine Caddie 3rd = 2 Ramblin Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 5 - 6 Mothers Love | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 19:45 | 1st = 6 Mothers Love 2nd = 4 Breezin 3rd = 7 Peak Performance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 5 Hot Grille | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 19:44 | 1st = 5 Hot Grille 2nd = 4 Warning Label 3rd = 8 Lucky Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Colours Flying | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 19:40 | 1st = 1 Colours Flying 2nd = 9 Astrophe 3rd = 7 Mikettee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 7 My Jasami | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 19:39 | 1st = 7 My Jasami 2nd = 6 The Governator 3rd = 5 Riverdale Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 6 Magic Dasher | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 19:37 | 1st = 6 Magic Dasher 2nd = 4 Magic Penski 3rd = 10 Tigre Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Magic Dasher | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 19:37 | 1st = 6 Magic Dasher 2nd = 4 Magic Penski 3rd = 10 Tigre Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 5 Rock Cakes | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 19:36 | 1st = 5 Rock Cakes 2nd = 2 Taunt 3rd = 8 Cin Cin Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 4 Shortys Star | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 19:32 | 1st = 4 Shortys Star 2nd = 7 Henrik Zetterberg 3rd = 3 Dreams Of Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 6 Numero Uno Bale | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 19:30 | 1st = 6 Numero Uno Bale 2nd = 1 Freaky Lee 3rd = 4 Country Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 5 Navigator Jack | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 19:25 | 1st = 5 Navigator Jack 2nd = 1 Powerful Panther 3rd = 8 Korunye Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 4 Sure Cool | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 19:24 | 1st = 4 Sure Cool 2nd = 5 Cool Card 3rd = 2 Zlatan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 2 Jonty Boy | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 19:20 | 1st = 2 Jonty Boy 2nd = 1 Phelps 3rd = 10 My Bad Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Robert Andrew | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 19:17 | 1st = 6 Robert Andrew 2nd = 8 Peter's Project 3rd = 2 Octane Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 6 Robert Andrew | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 19:17 | 1st = 6 Robert Andrew 2nd = 8 Peters Project 3rd = 2 Octane Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 5 Xenas Shadow | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 19:16 | 1st = 5 Xenas Shadow 2nd = 8 Drums 3rd = 1 Half As Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 7 Rufus Castle | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 19:12 | 1st = 7 Rufus Castle 2nd = 3 Passadena 3rd = 6 Kunari Leveret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 6 Shipwreck | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 19:10 | 1st = 6 Shipwreck 2nd = 5 Who Thru Teddy 3rd = 4 Scallys Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Maheer Joy | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 19:08 | 1st = 5 Maheer Joy 2nd = 2 The Fourth Bay 3rd = 7 Rose Of Jeremy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 4 - 3 Nova Chenka | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 19:05 | 1st = 3 Nova Chenka 2nd = 2 Argenteum 3rd = 4 Dorado Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 4 Kilty Lad | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 19:04 | 1st = 4 Kilty Lad 2nd = 1 Push The Paint 3rd = 8 Buddy Rox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Ticket Time | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 19:00 | 1st = 6 Ticket Time 2nd = 7 Vintage Direct 3rd = 3 Jay Bee Aitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 8 Tuiaki | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 18:59 | 1st = 8 Tuiaki 2nd = 6 Emo Appeal 3rd = 3 Arica Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 10 Game Hillray | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 18:55 | 1st = 10 Game Hillray 2nd = 2 One Ace Wonder 3rd = 7 Artemis Cheval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Gracie May | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 18:53 | 1st = 1 Gracie May 2nd = 5 Sugar Hit Benny 3rd = 8 Glitzy Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 4 Minnie Trouble | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 18:48 | 1st = 4 Minnie Trouble 2nd = 11 Beach Fella 3rd = 1 Pocket Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 6 Black Imposer | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 18:47 | 1st = 6 Black Imposer 2nd = 3 Movember Mac 3rd = 8 Ceejays Slinky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 6 Bermaise | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 18:45 | 1st = 6 Bermaise 2nd = 1 Revy Jay 3rd = 13 Kalarena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Jodie Ell | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 18:43 | 1st = 1 Jodie Ell 2nd = 8 Midget Farrelly 3rd = 7 Punk Plasma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 You Two Bono | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 18:40 | 1st = 1 You Two Bono 2nd = 8 Dead Or Alive 3rd = 2 St Maarten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 5 Wild Illusion | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 18:38 | 1st = 5 Wild Illusion 2nd = 9 Glitterati 3rd = 4 Lady Effie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 1 Niggle | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 18:36 | 1st = 1 Niggle 2nd = 2 Hyphenate 3rd = 5 Supason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 3 Core To The Max | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 18:33 | 1st = 3 Core To The Max 2nd = 2 Hopper Express 3rd = 1 Irish Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 5 Lektra Billy | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 18:31 | 1st = 5 Lektra Billy 2nd = 1 Kirabilli Kruise 3rd = 8 Downtown Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 3 - 5 Silverton | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 18:30 | 1st = 5 Silverton 2nd = 8 Pioneer Way 3rd = 6 Street Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 4 Classy Icon | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 18:25 | 1st = 4 Classy Icon 2nd = 5 Surf Hunter 3rd = 6 Lou Lou Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Secretive Lombo | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 18:24 | 1st = 1 Secretive Lombo 2nd = 4 Classic Tycoon 3rd = 10 Its Dutch Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Sunro Clapo | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 18:20 | 1st = 4 Sunro Clapo 2nd = 3 Chief Zsa 3rd = 1 Head Office |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Flirt Alert | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 18:14 | 1st = 2 Flirt Alert 2nd = 11 Honky Tonk Hanover 3rd = 10 Rainbow Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 8 Alice Alma | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 18:13 | 1st = 8 Alice Alma 2nd = 6 Who Told Dougo 3rd = 7 Come The Bounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 7 Casper Cowboy | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 18:10 | 1st = 7 Casper Cowboy 2nd = 11 Shock Value 3rd = 2 Dantes Volonte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 6 Tipper And Mie | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 18:05 | 1st = 6 Tipper And Mie 2nd = 1 Just Between Us 3rd = 5 Gehi Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 5 Gobrom | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 18:00 | 1st = 5 Gobrom 2nd = 3 Tricked Them 3rd = 1 Dabba Do Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 4 Howes Brado | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 17:57 | 1st = 4 Howes Brado 2nd = 2 Valentine Osti 3rd = 7 Trigger Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 5 Wished | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 17:54 | 1st = 5 Wished 2nd = 7 Lektra Sharp 3rd = 2 Innisfree Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 2 - 4 Uphebobs | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 17:50 | 1st = 4 Uphebobs 2nd = 3 Polyrhythm 3rd = 8 Boss Hog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 10 No Malice Alice | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 17:45 | 1st = 10 No Malice Alice 2nd = 7 Sand Sweeper 3rd = 5 Dancing Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Mason | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 17:39 | 1st = 8 Mason 2nd = 4 Im Hood Winked 3rd = 11 Northern Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 2 Go Wishing | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 17:38 | 1st = 2 Go Wishing 2nd = 8 Nickleby Bale 3rd = 5 Go Wild Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Simply Excellent | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 17:35 | 1st = 2 Simply Excellent 2nd = 7 Stand Up Bailey 3rd = 4 Rabito Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 12 Reimbursement | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 17:30 | 1st = 12 Reimbursement 2nd = 8 Admiring 3rd = 10 Bizzaca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 10 Rolmeo | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 17:25 | 1st = 10 Rolmeo 2nd = 3 Pepperell Jewel 3rd = 9 Go Lush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 2 Papandreou | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 17:22 | 1st = 2 Papandreou 2nd = 3 The Business 3rd = 5 Gloria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 8 Gus Do It | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 17:20 | 1st = 8 Gus Do It 2nd = 4 Kevins Problem 3rd = 10 Mint Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 1 - | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 17:15 | 4th = 1 Just a Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 1 - 1 Just a Touch | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 17:15 | 1st = 1 Just a Touch 2nd = 6 Coz He Wants To 3rd = 3 Falling Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 No Swaps | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 17:10 | 1st = 6 No Swaps 2nd = 2 Jaccka Limon 3rd = 5 Greek To Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 6 - 9 Cheval Argente | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 17:07 | 1st = 9 Cheval Argente 2nd = 4 Teddy Bare 3rd = 6 Huss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 6 Micks Lemon | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 17:05 | 1st = 6 Micks Lemon 2nd = 4 Wamboyne Warrior 3rd = 7 Hannah Malone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Fear This Fella | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 17:03 | 1st = 1 Fear This Fella 2nd = 3 Magic Copper 3rd = 2 Rattle And Roll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 1 Valoroso | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 17:00 | 1st = 1 Valoroso 2nd = 10 Mean Jean 3rd = 2 Testate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 12 Gaelic Cloud | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 16:57 | 1st = 12 Gaelic Cloud 2nd = 9 Kala Maid 3rd = 6 Lester Cove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 5 King Kool Kat | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 16:55 | 1st = 5 King Kool Kat 2nd = 1 Lie In Wait 3rd = 6 Black George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 4 Yoburg | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 16:50 | 1st = 4 Yoburg 2nd = 12 Storm Kite 3rd = 1 Kudeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 9 - 12 Jarraconi | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 16:45 | 1st = 12 Jarraconi 2nd = 1 Charles Pentire 3rd = 4 Testatiga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 2 Depinsky | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 16:42 | 1st = 2 Depinsky 2nd = 5 Moretorque 3rd = 1 Aventine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 5 Deacon | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 16:40 | 1st = 5 Deacon 2nd = 4 Shuffle The Cash 3rd = 6 Sir Kingsford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 4 Rileys Luck | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 16:35 | 1st = 4 Rileys Luck 2nd = 8 Grey Thunder 3rd = 3 Gusrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 5 - 4 Valvetron | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 16:32 | 1st = 4 Valvetron 2nd = 1 Albuquerque 3rd = 2 Intangible Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 1 Belscenica | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 16:30 | 1st = 1 Belscenica 2nd = 3 Cameo Minx 3rd = 15 Little Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 9 Tasty Tidbit | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 16:25 | 1st = 9 Tasty Tidbit 2nd = 2 Newsnight 3rd = 12 Measured |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 7 One Four Victory | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 16:22 | 1st = 7 One Four Victory 2nd = 3 Flaming Shemozzle 3rd = 8 Organic Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 6 Just Sybil | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 16:20 | 1st = 6 Just Sybil 2nd = 5 Starlite 3rd = 9 Silver Raven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 4 Freetime | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 16:15 | 1st = 4 Freetime 2nd = 9 Emteevee 3rd = 11 Lenas Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 8 Dystopia | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 16:10 | 1st = 8 Dystopia 2nd = 6 Kiss n Chase 3rd = 11 Trilione |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 8 - 10 Ryolly | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 16:05 | 1st = 10 Ryolly 2nd = 13 Jumpinmycar 3rd = 7 Bertoglio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 12 Al Mazaya | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 16:00 | 1st = 12 Al Mazaya 2nd = 1 Red Story 3rd = 17 Oscar The Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 13 Newcast | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 15:55 | 1st = 13 Newcast 2nd = 6 Our Magicgaze 3rd = 12 Red Dubai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 4 - 1 Sleek Machine | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 15:52 | 1st = 1 Sleek Machine 2nd = 5 Alittlebitofbubbly 3rd = 6 Danzig Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 12 Moudre | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 15:50 | 1st = 12 Moudre 2nd = 10 Riceman 3rd = 11 Jennings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 5 Itimio | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 15:45 | 1st = 5 Itimio 2nd = 7 English Star 3rd = 10 Guanahani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 3 Private Certifier | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 15:42 | 1st = 3 Private Certifier 2nd = 4 Victory Bird 3rd = 10 Regal Instinct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 6 Rocky Camp | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 15:40 | 1st = 6 Rocky Camp 2nd = 4 Jutland 3rd = 2 Steel My Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 6 Hawkeye Mort | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 15:35 | 1st = 6 Hawkeye Mort 2nd = 5 Cohort 3rd = 3 Wicklow Hills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 8 Obsequious | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 15:30 | 1st = 8 Obsequious 2nd = 4 Solar Charged 3rd = 2 Decision Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 7 - 8 Eye For The Ladies | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 15:25 | 1st = 8 Eye For The Ladies 2nd = 3 Minnesota Hussle 3rd = 13 Covers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 2 Celtic Dancer | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 15:20 | 1st = 2 Celtic Dancer 2nd = 4 Hidden Treasure 3rd = 12 Illbetricked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 12 Saturday Matinee | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 15:15 | 1st = 12 Saturday Matinee 2nd = 4 Last Rain 3rd = 10 Zedlion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 3 - 11 Miss Emmylou | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 15:12 | 1st = 11 Miss Emmylou 2nd = 3 Powerful Touch 3rd = 7 Full Moon Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 7 Elusive Touch | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 15:10 | 1st = 7 Elusive Touch 2nd = 4 Leica Larrikin 3rd = 3 Beltrois |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 6 Nicaise | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 15:05 | 1st = 6 Nicaise 2nd = 10 Kiara Wonder 3rd = 8 Space Gater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 5 Chiasma | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 15:02 | 1st = 5 Chiasma 2nd = 6 First Draw 3rd = 10 Sashimi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 6 Immortality | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 15:00 | 1st = 6 Immortality 2nd = 7 Court Bell 3rd = 5 Falvelons Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 6 Galldora | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 14:55 | 1st = 6 Galldora 2nd = 4 Xaar Boom 3rd = 5 Fine Memories |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 5 Love Conquers All | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 14:50 | 1st = 5 Love Conquers All 2nd = 1 Danleigh 3rd = 2 Snipers Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 6 - 3 Cudgewa | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 14:45 | 1st = 3 Cudgewa 2nd = 8 Eljobonn 3rd = 4 Tyira Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 3 Aiglon | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 14:40 | 1st = 3 Aiglon 2nd = 4 Athenas Gift 3rd = 8 Loves A Challenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 10 - 13 Voodoo Vixen | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 14:36 | 1st = 13 Voodoo Vixen 2nd = 6 Foremost 3rd = 9 Klassicpins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 7 Middlemount | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 14:35 | 1st = 7 Middlemount 2nd = 4 Admirals Honour 3rd = 1 Rock Home Late |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 2 - 3 Disrepute | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 14:32 | 1st = 3 Disrepute 2nd = 2 Sunny Will 3rd = 5 Beurre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 6 Berlioz | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 14:30 | 1st = 6 Berlioz 2nd = 3 Only He Knows 3rd = 1 Pinnacles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 9 - 1 Goji Kid | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 14:26 | 1st = 1 Goji Kid 2nd = 6 Beau Patrick 3rd = 2 Oscar Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 8 Bundeebear | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 14:25 | 1st = 8 Bundeebear 2nd = 2 Renmark 3rd = 9 Heritage Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 14:22 | 4th = 2 Quick As A Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 2 Quick As A Fox | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 14:22 | 1st = 2 Quick As A Fox 2nd = 7 Prinzaroo 3rd = 3 Written Habit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 2 Man Of Class | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 14:20 | 1st = 2 Man Of Class 2nd = 6 Cash Advance 3rd = 3 Sallum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 2 Auburn Streak | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 14:15 | 1st = 2 Auburn Streak 2nd = 1 Cold Handel 3rd = 4 Twilight Obsession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 5 Miss Phromily | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 14:10 | 1st = 5 Miss Phromily 2nd = 7 Lost For Words 3rd = 11 Mercier Amour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 15 Propel | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 14:06 | 1st = 15 Propel 2nd = 4 Taking The Mickey 3rd = 10 Royal Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 5 - 13 Quality Touch | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 14:05 | 1st = 13 Quality Touch 2nd = 5 Amalfi Coast 3rd = 11 Miss Bec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 6 Reizarb | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 14:00 | 1st = 6 Reizarb 2nd = 5 Sequalo Morn 3rd = 2 Alberts Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 7 Know His Power | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 13:55 | 1st = 7 Know His Power 2nd = 4 Typhoon Indy 3rd = 8 Orphelia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 1 - 2 Megaroyale | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 13:52 | 1st = 2 Megaroyale 2nd = 5 Ramsay 3rd = 6 Sobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 6 Miles Above | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 13:50 | 1st = 6 Miles Above 2nd = 11 Chase The Sun 3rd = 14 Spontaneous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 8 - 13 Indy Star | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 13:46 | 1st = 13 Indy Star 2nd = 5 Saint Peter 3rd = 14 Adhira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 1 Overanxious | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 13:45 | 1st = 1 Overanxious 2nd = 11 Monaleah 3rd = 2 Daneomite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 4 Chiefs Trophy | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 13:42 | 1st = 4 Chiefs Trophy 2nd = 1 Celtic Soul 3rd = 7 Moorings Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 3 Maestro Of Murano | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 13:40 | 1st = 3 Maestro Of Murano 2nd = 1 Woodland Jack 3rd = 4 Solander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 1 Our Cannavaro | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 13:35 | 1st = 1 Our Cannavaro 2nd = 3 Superreact 3rd = 5 O Danny Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 3 Justanexcuse | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 13:31 | 1st = 3 Justanexcuse 2nd = 6 Bedlum 3rd = 4 Miss Purrfection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 4 - 1 Brave Mukky | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 13:30 | 1st = 1 Brave Mukky 2nd = 2 Onyx Express 3rd = 5 Be Mine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 3 Seqsational | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 13:25 | 1st = 3 Seqsational 2nd = 4 Fille De Neige 3rd = 5 Miss Armorica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 7 Belle Maher | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 13:20 | 1st = 7 Belle Maher 2nd = 5 Gold Essence 3rd = 10 The Early Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 3 Whiston | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 13:15 | 1st = 3 Whiston 2nd = 14 Devils Force 3rd = 10 Two Hills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 7 - 3 Seeking the Silver | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 13:11 | 1st = 3 Seeking the Silver 2nd = 1 Just Once 3rd = 9 Spartica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 Craigellachie | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 13:10 | 1st = 2 Craigellachie 2nd = 9 Eureka Dubai 3rd = 5 Dancing Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 4 Nuvolari | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 13:05 | 1st = 4 Nuvolari 2nd = 2 Last Shogun 3rd = 5 Ballysteen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 11 Slow The Flow | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 13:00 | 1st = 11 Slow The Flow 2nd = 2 Quidnunc 3rd = 6 Next The Universe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 1 Fiddlers Green | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 12:56 | 1st = 1 Fiddlers Green 2nd = 2 Jacks Point 3rd = 6 So Alberta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 3 - 1 Curlashot | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 12:55 | 1st = 1 Curlashot 2nd = 4 Rock To Riches 3rd = 2 Explosive Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 7 Falco Star | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 12:50 | 1st = 7 Falco Star 2nd = 1 Forestreno 3rd = 6 Backstabber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 2 Monte Cassius | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 12:45 | 1st = 2 Monte Cassius 2nd = 6 Vegas Lights 3rd = 4 Leti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 1 Censor | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 12:40 | 1st = 1 Censor 2nd = 4 Sayahailmary 3rd = 2 Retrieve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 6 - 11 Chato Margaux | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 12:36 | 1st = 11 Chato Margaux 2nd = 7 Suchacooldude 3rd = 1 Little Alfie Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 2 Context | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 12:35 | 1st = 2 Context 2nd = 1 Haslington 3rd = 4 Dragon Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 2 Hollowlea | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 12:30 | 1st = 2 Hollowlea 2nd = 5 Fashion Wah Wah 3rd = 8 Kuitpo Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 5 Hidden Wonder | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 12:25 | 1st = 5 Hidden Wonder 2nd = 8 Superior Instinct 3rd = 6 Triple Elegance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 5 Dancing Diamond | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 12:21 | 1st = 5 Dancing Diamond 2nd = 8 Yourhavinmeon 3rd = 3 Blancpain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 2 - 4 Indian Diamond | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 12:20 | 1st = 4 Indian Diamond 2nd = 5 Jayars Toy 3rd = 2 Esprit De Jouet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 5 Kneel And Raise | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 12:15 | 1st = 5 Kneel And Raise 2nd = 6 Red Ferments 3rd = 7 Centover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 5 Songbird Lane | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 12:10 | 1st = 5 Songbird Lane 2nd = 2 Melanotis 3rd = 15 Boralyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 4 Lornas Lass | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 12:05 | 1st = 4 Lornas Lass 2nd = 7 Placement 3rd = 3 Invincible You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 5 - 7 Palmero | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 12:00 | 1st = 7 Palmero 2nd = 4 Tackytu 3rd = 5 At The Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 10 Kadjabi Diva | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 12:00 | 1st = 10 Kadjabi Diva 2nd = 1 Carn 3rd = 7 Star Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 1 - 2 Hybeam | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 11:50 | 1st = 2 Hybeam 2nd = 9 Set To Talk 3rd = 7 Coco Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 2 Counter Punch | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 11:45 | 1st = 2 Counter Punch 2nd = 1 Yourtheman 3rd = 3 Logan James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 4 - 2 Atom Cat | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 11:25 | 1st = 2 Atom Cat 2nd = 5 John Gray 3rd = 7 Coolross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 8 Caley Marie | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 11:10 | 1st = 8 Caley Marie 2nd = 9 Kalgoorlie Bomber 3rd = 7 El Bee Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 3 - 6 Matost | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 10:50 | 1st = 6 Matost 2nd = 5 Twelve Monkeys 3rd = 4 Cash Kingdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 3 Ketchiben | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 10:35 | 1st = 3 Ketchiben 2nd = 5 No Cash 3rd = 1 Hold It Harvey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 2 - 16 Thornbirds | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 10:15 | 1st = 16 Thornbirds 2nd = 5 Saved By The Bell 3rd = 15 Swap For Kash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 5 Shah | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 10:00 | 1st = 5 Shah 2nd = 9 Au Naturel 3rd = 4 Miss Maximuss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 1 - 6 Bert | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 9:45 | 1st = 6 Bert 2nd = 2 Beau Casual 3rd = 1 Oriental Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 4 Joint Effort | ||
Sat Aug 7 2010 9:30 | 1st = 4 Joint Effort 2nd = 5 Magic Man 3rd = 3 Vinopolis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Micks Mate | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 23:57 | 1st = 1 Micks Mate Win: 3.02 3rd = 4 Wheres Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Nickys Princess | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 23:42 | 1st = 1 Nickys Princess Win: 3.05 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 5 Buckle Up Eric | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 23:22 | 1st = 5 Buckle Up Eric Win: 4.67 2nd = 2 Fitzy Bale 3rd = 7 Chelsea Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 7 Mali | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 22:42 | 1st = 7 Mali Win: 8.71 2nd = 4 Prince Of Persia 3rd = 2 After The Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 8 Kardinia Park | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 22:32 | 1st = 8 Kardinia Park Win: 2.84 2nd = 9 Natural Fizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Miss Hepburn | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 22:27 | 1st = 2 Miss Hepburn Win: 3.75 2nd = 4 Khafra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 22:27 | 2nd = 4 Khafra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 2 Platinums Image | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 22:15 | 1st = 2 Platinums Image Win: 3.81 2nd = 9 Silent Assassin 3rd = 5 Slipaway Spider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 5 Mineola Santa | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 22:11 | 1st = 5 Mineola Santa Win: 5.69 2nd = 4 Winning Rink 3rd = 1 Paw Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 22:11 | 3rd = 1 Paw Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Fergus Maccool | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 22:00 | 1st = 6 Fergus Maccool Win: 1.7 Place: 1.21 2nd = 9 Harmony Prince Place: 1.69 3rd = 8 Iam Squiggles Place: 1.84 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Hot Grille | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 21:57 | 1st = 8 Hot Grille Win: 1.22 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Oxley Beauty | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 21:56 | 1st = 2 Oxley Beauty Win: 3.12 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Noir Swage | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 21:52 | 1st = 1 Noir Swage Win: 3.61 2nd = 8 Moonlite Sheik 3rd = 7 Suemae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 1 Glory Is Illusive | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 21:50 | 1st = 1 Glory Is Illusive Win: 1.75 Place: 1.26 2nd = 8 Commander Data Place: 4.2 3rd = 7 Kamwood Kenny Place: 1.89 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Hello Big Boy | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 21:38 | 1st = 2 Hello Big Boy Win: 9 2nd = 7 Cooneys Medal 3rd = 1 Cool Card |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Pushing Daisies | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 21:35 | 1st = 1 Pushing Daisies Win: 7 2nd = 4 Explosive Dreams 3rd = 2 Call Me Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 21:35 | 3rd = 2 Call Me Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 7 Petasville | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 21:34 | 1st = 7 Petasville Win: 16 2nd = 8 Black Gun 3rd = 1 Tidal Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Goodtime Jasper | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 21:28 | 1st = 8 Goodtime Jasper Win: 19.21 Place: 3.69 2nd = 1 No Matter What Place: 3.8 3rd = 6 Atlas Alliance Place: 1.44 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Flint Bale | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 21:20 | 1st = 6 Flint Bale Win: 13.39 2nd = 7 Molly Grace 3rd = 8 Shiraz View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 21:20 | 2nd = 7 Molly Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 In Cruise Mode | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 21:19 | 1st = 1 In Cruise Mode Win: 2.12 Place: 1.21 2nd = 10 Glenwood Jasper Place: 1.35 3rd = 7 As You Wish Place: 3.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Elite Sapphire | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 21:14 | 1st = 8 Elite Sapphire Win: 3.58 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 5 Double Platinum | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 21:09 | 1st = 5 Double Platinum Win: 3.54 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 10 Best Of Zorro | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 21:06 | 1st = 10 Best Of Zorro Win: 4.67 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Miami H | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 21:00 | 1st = 4 Miami H Win: 1.83 Place: 1.88 2nd = 10 Jingling Silver Place: 3.8 3rd = 2 Mister Castleton Place: 3.99 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Gypsy Man | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 20:58 | 1st = 8 Gypsy Man Win: 6.59 2nd = 2 Why Not Nick 3rd = 7 Mitchells Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 20:58 | 4th = 1 Extreme Instinct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 9 Back On Schedule | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 20:55 | 1st = 9 Back On Schedule Win: 21 2nd = 6 Twin Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 5 Wallumbilla | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 20:50 | 1st = 5 Wallumbilla Win: 2.67 Place: 1.32 2nd = 7 Your Thoughts Place: 1.64 3rd = 1 Rare Desire Place: 1.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 1 Noisy Tiger | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 20:46 | 1st = 1 Noisy Tiger Win: 1.8 2nd = 4 Eye Thirty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 8 Crash Cart | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 20:45 | 1st = 8 Crash Cart Win: 4.88 Place: 2.28 2nd = 1 Jack Leslie Place: 1.23 3rd = 3 Monicas Notch Place: 4.36 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 Hot Sensation | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 20:38 | 1st = 7 Hot Sensation Win: 7.6 2nd = 3 Jimmy Cooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Finishing Style | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 20:35 | 1st = 7 Finishing Style Win: 11 2nd = 3 Sober Kiss 3rd = 4 Giggling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Hez The Bart Man | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 20:30 | 1st = 2 Hez The Bart Man Win: 7.52 Place: 1.96 2nd = 1 Sledging Place: 1.4 3rd = 8 Dream Deposit Place: 2.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 10 Mrs Trickett | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 20:26 | 1st = 10 Mrs Trickett Win: 4.86 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 6 Arbit Serena | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 20:20 | 1st = 6 Arbit Serena Win: 10.47 Place: 2.1 2nd = 8 Montana Flyer Place: 1.4 3rd = 7 Sumthingindalocka Place: 1.29 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Shirazs Luck | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 20:18 | 1st = 8 Shirazs Luck Win: 5.2 2nd = 7 Bosca Wabbit 3rd = 6 Jordache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 20:18 | 2nd = 7 Bosca Wabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 20:15 | 2nd = 2 Carbon Footprint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 7 Bonny Wee Laddie | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 20:14 | 1st = 7 Bonny Wee Laddie Win: 4.15 Place: 1.81 2nd = 5 King Albert Place: 1.54 3rd = 3 The Cherokee Chief Place: 1.42 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 2 Fantastic Dream | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 20:10 | 1st = 2 Fantastic Dream Win: 11.29 Place: 3.05 2nd = 9 Repleto Place: 1.47 3rd = 3 Spud Gun Place: 2.05 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 3 Dark Pilgrim | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 20:06 | 1st = 3 Dark Pilgrim Win: 32 2nd = 4 No Doubt 3rd = 5 Kayfab Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Schnozzle | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 20:00 | 1st = 3 Schnozzle Win: 23 Place: 5.8 2nd = 1 Anvil Dobson Place: 2.58 3rd = 11 Go Milo Place: 2.44 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Anvil Dobson | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 20:00 | 1st = 1 Anvil Dobson Win: 8.8 Place: 2.58 2nd = 3 Schnozzle Place: 5.8 3rd = 11 Go Milo Place: 2.44 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Stanford Bale | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 19:58 | 1st = 2 Stanford Bale Win: 1.6 3rd = 8 Bee Fifty One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 10 Icabod | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 19:55 | 1st = 10 Icabod Win: 19 2nd = 7 Wild Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 19:55 | 2nd = 7 Wild Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 9 Best Of Centre | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 19:50 | 1st = 9 Best Of Centre Win: 6.63 Place: 1.47 2nd = 8 All Time Legend Place: 1.07 3rd = 3 Elles Venture Place: 1.66 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 2 Rachael Robbo | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 19:46 | 1st = 2 Rachael Robbo Win: 2.95 2nd = 3 Direct Jolie 3rd = 6 Super Laurie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 9 Blacktie Affair | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 19:45 | 1st = 9 Blacktie Affair Win: 5.64 Place: 1.71 2nd = 1 Little Miss Madam Place: 1.23 3rd = 4 Anilada Place: 2.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 6 Be Like Mike | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 19:40 | 1st = 6 Be Like Mike Win: 7.31 Place: 1.97 2nd = 8 Im Blue Double Dee Place: 1.11 3rd = 1 Empyrean Place: 2.02 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Bonegilla Flash | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 19:38 | 1st = 4 Bonegilla Flash Win: 4.98 2nd = 5 Dons Daughter 3rd = 7 Amy Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 19:38 | 4th = 1 Abalinga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Asset One | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 19:35 | 1st = 3 Asset One Win: 8.28 2nd = 6 Miss Mulgowie 3rd = 5 Odins Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 19:35 | 2nd = 6 Miss Mulgowie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 10 Alta Soleil | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 19:30 | 1st = 10 Alta Soleil Win: 14.8 Place: 3.2 2nd = 7 Alabamadon Place: 2.17 3rd = 9 Yankee Blues Place: 9.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 1 Science Lesson | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 19:26 | 1st = 1 Science Lesson Win: 2.1 2nd = 4 Elite Jean 3rd = 7 Albatross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 2 Slug Of Gold | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 19:20 | 1st = 2 Slug Of Gold Win: 5.47 Place: 1.9 2nd = 9 Just Loaded Place: 2.1 3rd = 7 Asituation Place: 1.87 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Indy Man | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 19:18 | 1st = 2 Indy Man Win: 3.19 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Late Storm | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 19:15 | 1st = 5 Late Storm Win: 10 2nd = 2 Auriga Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 4 Willie Winalot | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 19:14 | 1st = 4 Willie Winalot Win: 8.8 Place: 2.7 2nd = 7 El Jays Modeena Place: 5.2 3rd = 1 Foxyclout Place: 1.51 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 8 Dancing Joroco | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 19:10 | 1st = 8 Dancing Joroco Win: 20.44 Place: 3.29 2nd = 6 Studleigh Matthew Place: 1.54 3rd = 1 Its Your Deal Place: 2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 8 Cool Copper | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 19:08 | 1st = 8 Cool Copper Win: 5.42 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Vini Volcano | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 19:05 | 1st = 3 Vini Volcano Win: 3.58 2nd = 10 Bozo Boy 3rd = 1 Justa Pittance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Beau Dilinger | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 19:03 | 1st = 4 Beau Dilinger Win: 21 Place: 4.1 2nd = 9 Heeza Top Dog Place: 1.76 3rd = 3 The Red Opal Place: 2.02 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Wheres Kentucky | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 19:01 | 1st = 6 Wheres Kentucky Win: 5.6 2nd = 8 Agent Cyril 3rd = 3 Designed Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 19:01 | 2nd = 8 Agent Cyril |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 18:58 | 4th = 4 Razor Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Razor Back | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 18:58 | 1st = 4 Razor Back Win: 2.64 2nd = 5 Auriga Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 6 Watta Whisper | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 18:55 | 1st = 6 Watta Whisper Win: 3.21 2nd = 1 Meat Butch 3rd = 3 Flying Avalon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 3 Ark De Jeanne | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 18:50 | 1st = 3 Ark De Jeanne Win: 1.79 Place: 1.21 2nd = 1 Madalena Magic Place: 1.93 3rd = 2 Sams Salvation Place: 4.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 1 Bobs My Uncle | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 18:48 | 1st = 1 Bobs My Uncle Win: 1.56 2nd = 4 Black Tiger 3rd = 2 Grip And Rip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Boom Crash | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 18:45 | 1st = 5 Boom Crash Win: 8.9 2nd = 1 Petite Size 3rd = 3 Esposito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 18:45 | 2nd = 1 Petite Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 3 Prettyboytoby | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 18:44 | 1st = 3 Prettyboytoby Win: 3.01 Place: 1.39 2nd = 9 Topotheclouds Place: 1.54 3rd = 5 Keen Operator Place: 1.84 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 8 Scmick Shannon | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 18:40 | 1st = 8 Scmick Shannon Win: 6.14 Place: 1.93 2nd = 2 Rusty Reg Place: 2.28 3rd = 7 Supreme Belmer Place: 1.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 9 - 6 Galoubay | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 18:33 | 1st = 6 Galoubay Win: 2.76 Place: 1.68 2nd = 9 Pure Rust Place: 3.13 3rd = 1 Dantes Gold Place: 3.44 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Jonark May | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 18:27 | 1st = 6 Jonark May Win: 13.9 Place: 3.2 2nd = 7 Wrongly Accused Place: 1.53 3rd = 1 Frisky Risky Rita Place: 1.66 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 7 Surfin Gear | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 18:24 | 1st = 7 Surfin Gear Win: 3.77 2nd = 6 Uno Bill 3rd = 1 Super Charlotte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 7 Cardinal Tucker | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 18:19 | 1st = 7 Cardinal Tucker Win: 6.95 Place: 1.95 3rd = 9 Dundees Knife Place: 2.32 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 9 Albert Shaw | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 18:15 | 1st = 9 Albert Shaw Win: 10.04 Place: 2.82 2nd = 5 Sergeant Merrywood Place: 1.79 3rd = 1 Advanced Crossing Place: 1.66 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 9 House Keeping | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 18:12 | 1st = 9 House Keeping Win: 5.25 2nd = 1 Country Bell 3rd = 7 Bonaire Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 3 Violet Belle | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 18:07 | 1st = 3 Violet Belle Win: 25 2nd = 2 Time Marches On 3rd = 10 Boggabri Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 1 Total Muscle | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 18:02 | 1st = 1 Total Muscle Win: 7.39 Place: 1.9 2nd = 3 Ken Beauty Place: 2.9 3rd = 5 Rohrloch Place: 3.52 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 9 Okay Geoff | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 17:58 | 1st = 9 Okay Geoff Win: 8.04 Place: 2.82 2nd = 7 Melrose Prince Place: 3.05 3rd = 5 Interange Place: 3.64 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 2 Superior Shirl | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 17:48 | 1st = 2 Superior Shirl Win: 3.44 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 9 Ladyinlace | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 17:42 | 1st = 9 Ladyinlace Win: 5.53 Place: 1.74 2nd = 2 Mad Mel Place: 1.38 3rd = 5 Slick Chandon Place: 2.15 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Big Issue | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 17:38 | 1st = 6 Big Issue Win: 5.5 2nd = 1 Kosy Azz 3rd = 2 Mondo Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 9 Gattrich Jack | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 17:32 | 1st = 9 Gattrich Jack Win: 2.64 Place: 1.23 2nd = 3 Frednsue Place: 1.79 3rd = 4 Graces Grey Place: 2.94 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 17:26 | 2nd = 2 Country Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 7 School Rumble | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 17:22 | 1st = 7 School Rumble Win: 1.77 Place: 1.19 2nd = 10 Twilight Hero Place: 3.2 3rd = 8 Am So To Place: 5.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Young Intruder | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 17:18 | 1st = 1 Young Intruder Win: 3.04 2nd = 9 Black Merc 3rd = 5 Lauras Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 2 Glen Branach | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 17:12 | 1st = 2 Glen Branach Win: 4.92 Place: 2.1 2nd = 10 Top Speed Place: 1.71 3rd = 6 Jaylock Vinny Place: 3.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 3 Hythes Image | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 17:07 | 1st = 3 Hythes Image Win: 2.01 2nd = 4 Natalie Rass 3rd = 8 Cool Karen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 10 Jayronray | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 17:02 | 1st = 10 Jayronray Win: 7.9 Place: 2.4 2nd = 8 Drum Beat Place: 1.61 3rd = 7 Man Of Art Place: 2.22 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Jorgy Monster | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 16:58 | 1st = 1 Jorgy Monster Win: 1.97 2nd = 3 Mitzi On Fire 3rd = 7 Streeter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 4 Leighton Gooney | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 16:51 | 1st = 4 Leighton Gooney Win: 3.79 2nd = 5 Kianinny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 3 Once A Week | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 16:47 | 1st = 3 Once A Week Win: 4.18 Place: 1.88 2nd = 12 Majestic Boy Place: 7.06 3rd = 5 Dajraan Place: 2.66 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 8 - 13 Little Adam | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 16:42 | 1st = 13 Little Adam Win: 19.77 Place: 4.23 2nd = 8 Visual Impact Place: 3.53 3rd = 5 Sunsetter Place: 9.29 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 9 Scontro | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 16:39 | 1st = 9 Scontro Win: 12 2nd = 2 Coco Joe 3rd = 4 Man Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 6 Ashlees Jewel | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 16:34 | 1st = 6 Ashlees Jewel Win: 5.23 Place: 2.01 2nd = 3 Velocity Gal Place: 2.17 3rd = 4 We Betcha Place: 1.73 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 1 Allie Cat | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 16:31 | 1st = 1 Allie Cat Win: 1.95 3rd = 9 Lansvale Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 1 Aleppo Sunrise | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 16:29 | 1st = 1 Aleppo Sunrise Win: 2.07 Place: 1.33 2nd = 6 Commander Rama Place: 1.61 3rd = 3 Sunshot Place: 2.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 2 Heartsun | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 16:23 | 1st = 2 Heartsun Win: 3.11 Place: 1.53 2nd = 13 Fine Finish Place: 19 3rd = 1 Just The Rock Place: 4.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Classic Monaro | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 16:19 | 1st = 8 Classic Monaro Win: 11.46 2nd = 5 Sweet Romance 3rd = 7 Best Of Nat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 16:19 | 3rd = 7 Best Of Nat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 16:17 | 4th = 6 Bit Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-lakeside Race 8 - 1 Diggersanddealers | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 16:15 | 1st = 1 Diggersanddealers Win: 13.42 Place: 3.73 2nd = 8 Rollins Place: 3.18 3rd = 13 Trenchtown Place: 3.19 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 3 Master Force | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 16:10 | 1st = 3 Master Force Win: 3.65 Place: 1.78 2nd = 13 A Quiet Shandy Place: 3.82 3rd = 17 Irish Action Place: 9.05 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 7 - 1 A Grade | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 16:03 | 1st = 1 A Grade Win: 6.5 Place: 2.21 2nd = 3 Missunicoffski Place: 1.67 3rd = 5 Centuron Place: 3.37 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Dark Dynamics | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 15:59 | 1st = 8 Dark Dynamics Win: 6.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 2 Our Cannavaro | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 15:55 | 1st = 2 Our Cannavaro Win: 15.44 Place: 3.84 2nd = 4 Turf Hero Place: 1.63 3rd = 6 Flinders Chase Place: 1.51 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 10 Manwarra Keentorun | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 15:50 | 1st = 10 Manwarra Keentorun Win: 4.16 Place: 1.9 2nd = 4 From Day One Place: 1.29 3rd = 7 George Samuel Place: 5.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 7 Starburst Jack | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 15:47 | 1st = 7 Starburst Jack Win: 8.28 2nd = 1 Mattys Mariska 3rd = 3 Kiss This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 4 Huckleberry Dane | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 15:43 | 1st = 4 Huckleberry Dane Win: 4.65 Place: 1.81 2nd = 8 Chilly Ruler Place: 1.9 3rd = 7 Mr Shadow Boxer Place: 2.94 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Lowndesys Law | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 15:39 | 1st = 1 Lowndesys Law Win: 1.88 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-lakeside Race 7 - 2 Rubinacci | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 15:35 | 1st = 2 Rubinacci Win: 5.24 Place: 2.15 2nd = 6 Debecca Place: 3.01 3rd = 5 Metung Belle Place: 2.09 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 7 Cold Handel | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 15:30 | 1st = 7 Cold Handel Win: 11.06 Place: 3.32 2nd = 12 Miss Vinnoire Place: 2.35 3rd = 6 The Factor Place: 1.37 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 6 - 1 Clay Paver | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 15:25 | 1st = 1 Clay Paver Win: 3.97 Place: 1.84 2nd = 4 Manganese Place: 2.71 3rd = 11 Celestial Trump Place: 5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 2 American Mcgee | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 15:22 | 1st = 2 American Mcgee Win: 4.27 2nd = 1 Arvos Josie 3rd = 6 Miss Jalapeno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 7 Perchance | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 15:18 | 1st = 7 Perchance Win: 8.29 Place: 2.51 2nd = 6 Stately Dash Place: 2.26 3rd = 5 Madeittothemoon Place: 2.25 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 4 Country Cop | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 15:12 | 1st = 4 Country Cop Win: 3.88 Place: 1.79 2nd = 10 Maggie Truscott Place: 4.9 3rd = 3 Travisty Place: 3.85 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 8 Mr Nicholas | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 15:08 | 1st = 8 Mr Nicholas Win: 11.76 Place: 3.23 2nd = 2 Adamon Place: 2.56 3rd = 3 Amazing Dane Place: 2.26 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Avery Bale | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 15:04 | 1st = 1 Avery Bale Win: 5.94 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-lakeside Race 6 - | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 15:00 | 2nd = 10 Mystical Grey Place: 5.73 3rd = 12 Beowolf Place: 2.45 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 4 Top Gallant | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 14:55 | 1st = 4 Top Gallant Win: 6.26 Place: 2.08 2nd = 8 Halo Silver Place: 9.4 3rd = 3 Esprit De Lago Place: 3.29 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Ebonys Child | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 14:54 | 1st = 1 Ebonys Child Win: 2.32 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 5 - 12 Fashion Wah Wah | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 14:50 | 1st = 12 Fashion Wah Wah Win: 12.33 Place: 3.84 2nd = 7 Go Conaki Place: 2.38 3rd = 5 Lindera Place: 1.96 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 7 Whispering Eye | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 14:47 | 1st = 7 Whispering Eye Win: 21 2nd = 1 Sheza Weetbix 3rd = 8 Bubble Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 14:47 | 2nd = 1 Sheza Weetbix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 9 Telesmon | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 14:43 | 1st = 9 Telesmon Win: 7.12 Place: 1.89 2nd = 7 Rosko De Largo Place: 1.27 3rd = 8 Dawnfire Dancer Place: 1.42 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 3 Jaccka Chesta | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 14:37 | 1st = 3 Jaccka Chesta Win: 5.03 Place: 2.08 2nd = 1 Kiss And Fly Place: 1.63 3rd = 12 Jane Isobel Place: 1.78 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 9 Mosscedes | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 14:33 | 1st = 9 Mosscedes Win: 6.47 Place: 2.08 2nd = 10 Not Declared Place: 4.95 3rd = 7 Kamloop Magic Place: 5.74 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Kitana Bale | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 14:32 | 1st = 6 Kitana Bale Win: 5.93 2nd = 5 Burnout King 3rd = 4 Dance Pose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 14:32 | 3rd = 4 Dance Pose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 6 Daintree Angel | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 14:29 | 1st = 6 Daintree Angel Win: 9.81 2nd = 1 Triptych |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-lakeside Race 5 - 2 Testapal | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 14:25 | 1st = 2 Testapal Win: 9.17 Place: 2.92 2nd = 10 Hotham Heights Place: 5.52 3rd = 8 Chive Bloom Place: 1.92 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 1 Mcscar | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 14:20 | 1st = 1 Mcscar Win: 9 Place: 3.07 2nd = 4 Catlantic Place: 1.92 3rd = 3 Numerous Secrets Place: 2.47 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 4 - 10 Big Love | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 14:15 | 1st = 10 Big Love Win: 3.33 Place: 1.69 2nd = 11 Blanche Port Place: 4.6 3rd = 5 Rawlaw Place: 4.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 5 Bolero Bale | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 14:12 | 1st = 5 Bolero Bale Win: 4.35 2nd = 8 Mistaken Saint 3rd = 3 Pedros Battler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 8 Hatton Garden | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 14:08 | 1st = 8 Hatton Garden Win: 12.29 Place: 2.99 2nd = 7 Speeding To Win Place: 1.48 3rd = 2 Coyote Place: 2.31 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Wicked Fizz | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 14:07 | 1st = 8 Wicked Fizz Win: 5.7 2nd = 1 Karloff 3rd = 2 West Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 2 Jo Louleonie | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 14:02 | 1st = 2 Jo Louleonie Win: 7.58 Place: 2 2nd = 1 Riot Girl Place: 3.8 3rd = 9 One Fellas Fancy Place: 2.52 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 9 Klairefontein | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 13:58 | 1st = 9 Klairefontein Win: 2.24 Place: 1.23 2nd = 10 Love A Sequalo Place: 1.82 3rd = 1 Cearnach Place: 3.07 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 8 Sam Winchester | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 13:54 | 1st = 8 Sam Winchester Win: 7.8 2nd = 2 Pure Ethane 3rd = 1 Cullen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 13:54 | 3rd = 1 Cullen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-lakeside Race 4 - 8 Mousseline | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 13:50 | 1st = 8 Mousseline Win: 12.09 Place: 3.31 2nd = 2 Miss Phromily Place: 2.83 3rd = 12 Diazling Place: 4.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Cool Times | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 13:49 | 1st = 4 Cool Times Win: 5.3 2nd = 8 Flying May 3rd = 1 Katrin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 10 - 1 Tudor Bubble | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 13:45 | 1st = 1 Tudor Bubble Win: 4.32 Place: 2.31 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 1 Master Nibbles | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 13:45 | 1st = 1 Master Nibbles Win: 21.12 Place: 5.16 2nd = 4 Court Crusader Place: 1.65 3rd = 2 The Puzzler Place: 1.81 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 3 - 8 Sophina | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 13:40 | 1st = 8 Sophina Win: 4.67 Place: 1.87 2nd = 7 Soda Pop Girl Place: 4.18 3rd = 9 Super Tuesday Place: 1.84 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Tigers Mistress | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 13:37 | 1st = 3 Tigers Mistress Win: 1.78 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 1 Gosetgo | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 13:33 | 1st = 1 Gosetgo Win: 3.88 Place: 1.67 2nd = 9 Platinum Red Place: 2.67 3rd = 2 Raw Edge Place: 1.84 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 10 Pommie Princess | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 13:32 | 1st = 10 Pommie Princess Win: 8.4 3rd = 4 Caz Can Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 4 Dominate Line | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 13:27 | 1st = 4 Dominate Line Win: 2.24 Place: 1.22 2nd = 2 Glory Jasper Place: 1.8 3rd = 3 Unsinkable Boxer Place: 1.34 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 9 Cartier Belle | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 13:23 | 1st = 9 Cartier Belle Win: 2.22 Place: 1.24 2nd = 6 Bold And Away Place: 2.16 3rd = 4 Tarjay Place: 2.38 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Soul Calibur | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 13:19 | 1st = 2 Soul Calibur Win: 2.63 2nd = 1 Kora Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-lakeside Race 3 - | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 13:15 | 4th = 1 Storm Burst Place: 1.15 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-lakeside Race 3 - 1 Storm Burst | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 13:15 | 1st = 1 Storm Burst Win: 1.47 Place: 1.15 2nd = 2 Melted Place: 2.08 3rd = 4 The Matriarch Place: 9.81 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Dandy Boy | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 13:14 | 1st = 3 Dandy Boy Win: 5.83 2nd = 1 Weowna Cha Cha 3rd = 5 Love Of Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 9 - 13 Phar Cry | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 13:10 | 1st = 13 Phar Cry Win: 5.97 Place: 2.06 2nd = 2 Playboy Place: 2.52 3rd = 3 Rakaunui Place: 2.04 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 2 - 1 Kuaka | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 13:05 | 1st = 1 Kuaka Win: 4.89 Place: 1.87 2nd = 6 Kashinite Place: 2.02 3rd = 4 Finniss Latte Place: 3.15 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 6 Time Splitter | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 13:02 | 1st = 6 Time Splitter Win: 5.1 2nd = 7 Smokys Turn 3rd = 4 Molly Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 13:02 | 2nd = 7 Smokys Turn 3rd = 4 Molly Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 7 Squamosa | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 12:58 | 1st = 7 Squamosa Win: 1.91 Place: 1.21 2nd = 10 Sabeen Place: 7.02 3rd = 5 Noble Romp Place: 4.07 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 8 Perfect Life | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 12:52 | 1st = 8 Perfect Life Win: 3.95 Place: 1.5 3rd = 6 Slap On A Hat Place: 1.57 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Fis Jewel | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 12:51 | 1st = 7 Fis Jewel Win: 17 3rd = 2 Solid In Defence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 1 Fillydelphia | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 12:48 | 1st = 1 Fillydelphia Win: 2.44 Place: 1.26 2nd = 3 Mossriver Place: 1.75 3rd = 6 Lines Of Time Place: 8.84 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 12:42 | 2nd = 6 Bossy Betty 3rd = 5 Ive Got Craft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 12:35 | 3rd = 4 Electronic Socks Place: 1.66 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-lakeside Race 2 - 2 Juan Carlos | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 12:35 | 1st = 2 Juan Carlos Win: 2.57 Place: 1.22 2nd = 6 Vindicating Place: 1.4 3rd = 1 Grizz Place: 1.83 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 1 - 11 Miss Explosive | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 12:30 | 1st = 11 Miss Explosive Win: 2.71 Place: 1.39 2nd = 9 Golden Penny Place: 1.96 3rd = 6 Star Legion Place: 9.92 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Four Way Fashion | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 12:27 | 1st = 1 Four Way Fashion Win: 1.87 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Woodside Fred | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 12:26 | 1st = 3 Woodside Fred Win: 4.87 2nd = 8 Benji Bale 3rd = 1 Comic Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 12:26 | 4th = 7 Bally Button |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 5 Ticket Time | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 12:17 | 1st = 5 Ticket Time Win: 6.13 Place: 1.99 2nd = 3 Just Stay N Alive Place: 1.69 3rd = 9 Awesome Alto Place: 9.62 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 8 No Delay | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 12:09 | 1st = 8 No Delay Win: 3.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Carlita Bale | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 12:05 | 1st = 2 Carlita Bale Win: 2.27 2nd = 6 Voodoo Wench |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 3 Stagehand | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 12:00 | 1st = 3 Stagehand Win: 6.8 Place: 2.76 2nd = 7 Karens Keeper Place: 2.78 3rd = 10 Overthrow Place: 2.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-lakeside Race 1 - 5 Morsonique | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 11:55 | 1st = 5 Morsonique Win: 3.89 Place: 1.51 2nd = 6 Our Santa Place: 2.24 3rd = 3 Famous Prince Place: 1.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 3 Shiquan | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 10:50 | 1st = 3 Shiquan Win: 6.94 Place: 2.54 2nd = 6 Yangming Place: 3.5 3rd = 1 Bullrun Place: 2.48 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - | ||
Wed Jul 7 2010 10:15 | 4th = 2 Tallentire Place: 1.17 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Let Him Go | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 22:48 | 1st = 8 Let Him Go Win: 2.71 2nd = 3 Major Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 2 Pearls Snow | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 22:40 | 1st = 2 Pearls Snow Win: 2.18 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 5 Live On Reality | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 22:32 | 1st = 5 Live On Reality Win: 10.79 2nd = 8 Half A Hazard 3rd = 4 Read the Label |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 22:32 | 2nd = 8 Half A Hazard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 2 Feraro Toad | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 22:24 | 1st = 2 Feraro Toad Win: 5.11 2nd = 7 Addis Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 5 Red Flame | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 22:18 | 1st = 5 Red Flame Win: 4.2 2nd = 1 Intellectual 3rd = 8 Nitro Sandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 6 Cullen Bale | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 22:15 | 1st = 6 Cullen Bale Win: 5.04 3rd = 5 Black Paladin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 10 Flaming Action | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 22:10 | 1st = 10 Flaming Action Win: 2.58 Place: 1.46 2nd = 4 Doctor Sam Place: 2.1 3rd = 2 Pepperell Pierre Place: 2.86 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 6 She Can Sal | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 22:08 | 1st = 6 She Can Sal Win: 4.12 2nd = 1 Hellyeah Jacko 3rd = 5 Buckle Up Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Mighty Mantra | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 22:05 | 1st = 8 Mighty Mantra Win: 4.72 2nd = 2 Texas Tiger 3rd = 3 Octahedron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 6 Bitola Star | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 22:01 | 1st = 6 Bitola Star Win: 3.03 2nd = 5 Hawk Rogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 Sudden Status | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 21:57 | 1st = 7 Sudden Status Win: 22.39 2nd = 6 Covert Operation 3rd = 5 Riverstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 21:53 | 3rd = 1 Lady Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Cold Drink | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 21:53 | 1st = 2 Cold Drink Win: 3.49 2nd = 8 Major Spirit 3rd = 1 Lady Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 21:50 | 2nd = 3 Eagle Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Mystical Jet | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 21:45 | 1st = 1 Mystical Jet Win: 2.25 Place: 1.27 2nd = 12 Land Ruler Place: 1.75 3rd = 7 Village Charm Place: 2.72 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Uno Blackjack | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 21:42 | 1st = 6 Uno Blackjack Win: 2.49 2nd = 5 One Way Current 3rd = 8 Elane Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Clark No Ee | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 21:39 | 1st = 2 Clark No Ee Win: 1.71 2nd = 1 Chilli Pug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Kinka Bale | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 21:35 | 1st = 8 Kinka Bale Win: 4.64 2nd = 7 Dargo Devil 3rd = 6 Hey Kobyboyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 21:35 | 2nd = 7 Dargo Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Blazing Chaos | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 21:31 | 1st = 7 Blazing Chaos Win: 1.84 2nd = 1 How Are You 3rd = 6 Peyote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 6 Winklee Wonder | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 21:27 | 1st = 6 Winklee Wonder Win: 3.92 2nd = 1 Posh Larry 3rd = 7 Crowie Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Empty Shell | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 21:24 | 1st = 1 Empty Shell Win: 1.9 2nd = 8 Benedikt Bale 3rd = 6 Uno Stella Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Direct Jolie | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 21:20 | 1st = 1 Direct Jolie Win: 4.69 2nd = 4 Puddy Muddles 3rd = 6 Jai Alation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Designated Driver | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 21:15 | 1st = 3 Designated Driver Win: 8.13 Place: 2.56 2nd = 2 Ocean Bounty Place: 1.32 3rd = 7 Love This Life Place: 4.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 Miss Lemon | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 21:12 | 1st = 7 Miss Lemon Win: 4.6 3rd = 3 Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Belair Prince | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 21:09 | 1st = 2 Belair Prince Win: 2.26 2nd = 4 Berella Rihanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Kay Cee Power | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 21:01 | 1st = 6 Kay Cee Power Win: 8.85 2nd = 2 Kihael Kofi 3rd = 1 Girl Hardy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Starfire Havoc | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 20:58 | 1st = 2 Starfire Havoc Win: 4.48 2nd = 3 Hassell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Geisha Bale | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 20:54 | 1st = 2 Geisha Bale Win: 2.76 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Spring Our Ping | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 20:50 | 1st = 2 Spring Our Ping Win: 10.52 2nd = 3 Alanna Lorian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 11 Heezabit Rusty | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 20:45 | 1st = 11 Heezabit Rusty Win: 15.21 Place: 3.43 2nd = 8 Remember Jasper Place: 2.26 3rd = 7 Falcon Doors Place: 3.85 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 6 Posh Emma | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 20:42 | 1st = 6 Posh Emma Win: 2.67 2nd = 7 Perfect Socks 3rd = 8 Miss Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Bullswool | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 20:39 | 1st = 1 Bullswool Win: 2.25 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 20:35 | 2nd = 8 Gripen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Oakmont Aisling | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 20:31 | 1st = 8 Oakmont Aisling Win: 7.38 2nd = 1 Spud Rufus 3rd = 6 Dark Duo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 20:31 | 3rd = 6 Dark Duo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Shiraz Dooley | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 20:27 | 1st = 7 Shiraz Dooley Win: 4.3 2nd = 2 Special Approach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Kialdu Anna | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 20:24 | 1st = 1 Kialdu Anna Win: 3.12 2nd = 2 Sultans Swing 3rd = 6 Ella Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Bitta Beer | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 20:20 | 1st = 5 Bitta Beer Win: 3.07 3rd = 1 Brazilian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Little Rusky | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 20:15 | 1st = 5 Little Rusky Win: 4.33 Place: 1.88 2nd = 1 Grantime Dor Place: 1.99 3rd = 9 Boro Magic Place: 2.53 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 6 Humdrum | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 20:12 | 1st = 6 Humdrum Win: 1.89 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 7 Dual Fantasy | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 20:09 | 1st = 7 Dual Fantasy Win: 8.49 2nd = 4 Bad Boy Heath 3rd = 6 Bomber Blue Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 10 Red Ruler | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 20:05 | 1st = 10 Red Ruler Win: 5.98 2nd = 8 Steptoe Trick 3rd = 7 Carlinford Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 8 Monster Prince | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 20:01 | 1st = 8 Monster Prince Win: 6.73 2nd = 4 Posh Di 3rd = 7 Magpie Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Exotic Ghost | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 19:58 | 1st = 3 Exotic Ghost Win: 4.48 2nd = 4 Emerley Charmer 3rd = 5 Crowd Surfing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Kinda Elite | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 19:54 | 1st = 2 Kinda Elite Win: 19.4 2nd = 1 Pettigo Bond 3rd = 3 Perfect Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 19:54 | 2nd = 1 Pettigo Bond 3rd = 3 Perfect Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 5 Spa Valley Girl | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 19:50 | 1st = 5 Spa Valley Girl Win: 22 2nd = 2 Pitstop Diamond 3rd = 8 Sisco Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 19:50 | 3rd = 8 Sisco Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Bought On Looks | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 19:45 | 1st = 5 Bought On Looks Win: 15.08 Place: 3 2nd = 4 Final Request Place: 1.18 3rd = 8 Algrancos Icon Place: 3.58 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Flaming Red | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 19:42 | 1st = 4 Flaming Red Win: 11.58 2nd = 7 Our Miss Maud 3rd = 1 Hypo Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Snow Excuse | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 19:35 | 1st = 7 Snow Excuse Win: 2.82 2nd = 1 Only Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 3 Chilli Jim | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 19:31 | 1st = 3 Chilli Jim Win: 3.84 2nd = 2 Shes Fair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Top Zone | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 19:27 | 1st = 3 Top Zone Win: 5.45 2nd = 8 Miss Transformer 3rd = 6 Parisian Label |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 19:27 | 3rd = 6 Parisian Label |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Beaver Nugget | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 19:24 | 1st = 5 Beaver Nugget Win: 5.81 2nd = 2 Pixies Pride 3rd = 6 Howies Gemma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 19:24 | 2nd = 2 Pixies Pride 3rd = 6 Howies Gemma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 3 Blown Injected | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 19:20 | 1st = 3 Blown Injected Win: 2.1 2nd = 6 Peggys Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 10 Star Gun | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 19:15 | 1st = 10 Star Gun Win: 4.88 Place: 1.71 2nd = 6 Starlight Ryan Place: 5.1 3rd = 1 Rakos Place: 8.87 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Kirsty Bale | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 19:13 | 1st = 7 Kirsty Bale Win: 2.42 2nd = 1 Mighty Heiress 3rd = 6 Amys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 7 Art Of Desire | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 19:10 | 1st = 7 Art Of Desire Win: 8.17 2nd = 2 Trixie Lidcombe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Bomb Star | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 19:07 | 1st = 2 Bomb Star Win: 3.83 2nd = 6 Rebel Girl 3rd = 1 Rainbow Serpent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Mega Rumble | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 19:04 | 1st = 8 Mega Rumble Win: 6.8 2nd = 4 Sendok 3rd = 1 Higher Ground |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 19:04 | 3rd = 1 Higher Ground |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 7 Provoke | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 19:01 | 1st = 7 Provoke Win: 4.53 2nd = 4 Regal Babe 3rd = 5 Or To Perform |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 5 Ramraid | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 18:58 | 1st = 5 Ramraid Win: 3.73 2nd = 4 Shacoby Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Eustace Diamond | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 18:55 | 1st = 4 Eustace Diamond Win: 6.4 3rd = 1 Pilliga Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Gurkha | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 18:50 | 1st = 2 Gurkha Win: 3.49 Place: 2.12 2nd = 3 Modern Saint Place: 1.72 3rd = 11 Western Thunder Place: 2.78 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Caped Cruisader | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 18:48 | 1st = 1 Caped Cruisader Win: 1.91 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 2 Miss Fluffy | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 18:45 | 1st = 2 Miss Fluffy Win: 4.46 2nd = 1 Mackie Slater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 8 Ronnies Girl | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 18:37 | 1st = 8 Ronnies Girl Win: 4.84 2nd = 3 Fancy Angel 3rd = 2 Lennon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 3 Snow Expense | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 18:34 | 1st = 3 Snow Expense Win: 7.8 2nd = 7 Classic Icon 3rd = 6 Sheza Dimacoli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Reality Star | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 18:31 | 1st = 1 Reality Star Win: 3.54 2nd = 7 Tildon 3rd = 10 Nerini Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 9 Yourcayeye | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 18:28 | 1st = 9 Yourcayeye Win: 4.23 Place: 1.71 2nd = 1 Secret Glow Place: 1.79 3rd = 5 Lap Of Honor Place: 5.14 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 1 Smashville | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 18:25 | 1st = 1 Smashville Win: 3.21 2nd = 7 Jebrynah Cool 3rd = 4 Uno The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 3 Emmas Gift | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 18:20 | 1st = 3 Emmas Gift Win: 7.51 2nd = 6 Saturn State 3rd = 4 Pigeon Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 18:20 | 2nd = 6 Saturn State 3rd = 4 Pigeon Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 8 Zorro Mac | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 18:16 | 1st = 8 Zorro Mac Win: 3.14 2nd = 4 Crazy Riddler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 4 Nalinga Lad | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 18:10 | 1st = 4 Nalinga Lad Win: 2.5 2nd = 1 Dollys Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 6 Rosie Malone | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 18:05 | 1st = 6 Rosie Malone Win: 11.91 Place: 2.32 2nd = 8 Im Mark Antony Place: 1.16 3rd = 1 Kundun Place: 3.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 1 Zinis Miss | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 18:01 | 1st = 1 Zinis Miss Win: 2.39 3rd = 7 Smaka Jak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 7 Just Mick | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 17:57 | 1st = 7 Just Mick Win: 7.73 2nd = 4 Magic Hayne 3rd = 3 Sheza Good Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 17:57 | 3rd = 3 Sheza Good Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 9 Rosendale | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 17:53 | 1st = 9 Rosendale Win: 4.18 Place: 1.89 2nd = 3 Fun Spice Place: 4.04 3rd = 10 Vindane Place: 6.71 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 12 - 1 Its My Pleasure | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 17:49 | 1st = 1 Its My Pleasure Win: 1.7 Place: 1.13 2nd = 2 Just A Blue Chip Place: 1.52 3rd = 4 Mantoman Place: 2.78 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Malta | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 17:47 | 1st = 1 Malta Win: 2.18 2nd = 4 Carnel Flame 3rd = 5 American Mcgee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 7 Frantic Affair | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 17:45 | 1st = 7 Frantic Affair Win: 2.92 2nd = 1 Serious Shambi 3rd = 3 Flushed Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 3 Millwood P C | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 17:40 | 1st = 3 Millwood P C Win: 5.66 Place: 1.9 2nd = 5 Dionysus Gold Place: 1.34 3rd = 4 Boxndice Place: 2.82 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 8 Efficient Effect | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 17:37 | 1st = 8 Efficient Effect Win: 6.41 2nd = 3 Red Eraser 3rd = 4 Jack Cook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 17:37 | 2nd = 3 Red Eraser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 12 Precious Dylan | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 17:31 | 1st = 12 Precious Dylan Win: 2.63 Place: 1.33 2nd = 10 Ima Rocket Star Place: 1.88 3rd = 8 Has The Answers Place: 1.64 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 7 Destructinator | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 17:27 | 1st = 7 Destructinator Win: 6.68 2nd = 3 Money Hand 3rd = 1 Stunning Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 8 Sindara | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 17:26 | 1st = 8 Sindara Win: 7.2 2nd = 2 Swipinator 3rd = 4 Ripley Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 11 - 3 Avonnova | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 17:21 | 1st = 3 Avonnova Win: 12.01 Place: 2.51 2nd = 6 Master Joy Place: 1.09 3rd = 7 Tsunami Sloy Place: 1.75 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 7 Moneghetti | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 17:17 | 1st = 7 Moneghetti Win: 2.6 Place: 1.39 2nd = 1 Devilish Intent Place: 2.43 3rd = 9 Melrose Prince Place: 3.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 4 Fireside Blaze | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 17:14 | 1st = 4 Fireside Blaze Win: 4.54 2nd = 5 Drums |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 8 Bosca Wabbit | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 17:07 | 1st = 8 Bosca Wabbit Win: 1.8 2nd = 7 Baby Master 3rd = 6 So Saucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Rivergum Magic | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 17:01 | 1st = 2 Rivergum Magic Win: 5.52 Place: 2.12 2nd = 1 Jebella Place: 3.5 3rd = 3 Tibetan Lilly Place: 2.03 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 16:58 | 4th = 2 Summer Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 3 Reddas Last | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 16:52 | 1st = 3 Reddas Last Win: 5.22 Place: 1.79 2nd = 2 Auto Pilot Place: 1.91 3rd = 8 Dellas Jack Place: 1.95 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 4 Passito | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 16:49 | 1st = 4 Passito Win: 3.08 2nd = 2 Avalanche Angel 3rd = 1 Mrakov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 2 Diamond Dilinger | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 16:43 | 1st = 2 Diamond Dilinger Win: 4.1 Place: 1.41 2nd = 9 Swift Dream Place: 2.7 3rd = 3 Miss Woodport Place: 1.56 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 12 Best Feature | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 16:40 | 1st = 12 Best Feature Win: 1.95 Place: 1.25 2nd = 10 Terminado Place: 6.71 3rd = 6 Ascot Waters Place: 2.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 8 Stunning Dancer | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 16:37 | 1st = 8 Stunning Dancer Win: 8.84 2nd = 2 All Silent 3rd = 4 Lizard Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 16:37 | 2nd = 2 All Silent 3rd = 4 Lizard Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 9 Zanzi Bromac | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 16:33 | 1st = 9 Zanzi Bromac Win: 2.93 Place: 1.62 2nd = 8 Prince Of All Place: 2.28 3rd = 10 Eleanor Eden Place: 2.34 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 9 - 10 Infinite Power | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 16:30 | 1st = 10 Infinite Power Win: 16.57 Place: 4.79 2nd = 11 Togold Place: 5.46 3rd = 8 Victory Bird Place: 2.66 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Blues Judd | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 16:27 | 1st = 1 Blues Judd Win: 2.36 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 7 Roar Talent | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 16:23 | 1st = 7 Roar Talent Win: 3.13 Place: 1.56 2nd = 10 The Prestige Place: 5 3rd = 8 Signora Poco Place: 1.82 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 5 Master Finish | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 16:22 | 1st = 5 Master Finish Win: 2.02 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 10 - 9 In Gods Time | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 16:20 | 1st = 9 In Gods Time Win: 11.2 Place: 3.43 2nd = 6 Club Fugazi Place: 2.99 3rd = 5 Champagne Love Place: 2.82 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 7 Kesha Star | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 16:17 | 1st = 7 Kesha Star Win: 3.01 3rd = 3 Majestic Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 9 Shallow Tempest | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 16:16 | 1st = 9 Shallow Tempest Win: 5.1 Place: 1.78 2nd = 11 Jimmy Ultimate Place: 2.68 3rd = 10 So Suave Place: 2.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 8 Robbery | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 16:13 | 1st = 8 Robbery Win: 8.68 Place: 2.42 2nd = 9 Erris Lad Place: 3.61 3rd = 7 Thomas With Steam Place: 3.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 3 Long Journey Home | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 16:10 | 1st = 3 Long Journey Home Win: 8.04 Place: 2.69 2nd = 4 Bear Cub Place: 6.49 3rd = 6 Seraroyale Place: 2.43 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 8 Weary Traveler | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 16:07 | 1st = 8 Weary Traveler Win: 1.82 2nd = 7 Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 5 Octane Zoe | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 16:06 | 1st = 5 Octane Zoe Win: 2.68 2nd = 1 Bent Lee 3rd = 2 Tarangau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 7 Dance Teacher | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 16:03 | 1st = 7 Dance Teacher Win: 4.72 Place: 1.93 2nd = 5 Destiny Dreams Place: 3.55 3rd = 9 Cocktails At Six Place: 2.15 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 11 Mystic Hour | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 16:00 | 1st = 11 Mystic Hour Win: 6.97 Place: 2.28 2nd = 1 Ancient Prophecy Place: 3.07 3rd = 2 Charlie Company Place: 19.35 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 12 Ronal Lad | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 15:55 | 1st = 12 Ronal Lad Win: 4.24 Place: 1.66 2nd = 2 Moving It Place: 5 3rd = 10 Whodyou Wantmetobe Place: 2.34 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 8 - 9 Star Hawk | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 15:51 | 1st = 9 Star Hawk Win: 9.1 Place: 3.21 2nd = 4 Onwardsnupwards Place: 2.1 3rd = 11 Rype Place: 12.38 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 3 Bad Boy Blues | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 15:46 | 1st = 3 Bad Boy Blues Win: 3.49 Place: 1.52 2nd = 1 Zuccharino Place: 2.65 3rd = 7 Today Place: 2.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 9 - 2 Coppalrossa | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 15:42 | 1st = 2 Coppalrossa Win: 9 Place: 3.66 2nd = 11 Catch the Rhythm Place: 8.39 3rd = 5 Eau De Dali Place: 2.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Trunkey Belle | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 15:41 | 1st = 2 Trunkey Belle Win: 2.82 Place: 1.45 2nd = 1 Victree Reign Place: 3.2 3rd = 10 Melton Able Max Place: 1.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 1 Mystic Arc | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 15:37 | 1st = 1 Mystic Arc Win: 1.84 Place: 1.23 2nd = 9 The Feather Foot Place: 1.67 3rd = 2 Maximum Demand Place: 5.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 11 Nicko Star | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 15:33 | 1st = 11 Nicko Star Win: 10.99 Place: 3.08 2nd = 7 Corporal Jones Place: 2.69 3rd = 5 Wings On Track Place: 5.57 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 6 Noble Chevalier | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 15:28 | 1st = 6 Noble Chevalier Win: 2.98 Place: 1.51 2nd = 8 Nomoredrink Place: 2.2 3rd = 3 Hey Rock Place: 1.75 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Okay Geoff | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 15:24 | 1st = 1 Okay Geoff Win: 2.78 Place: 1.37 2nd = 4 All The Fruit Place: 1.68 3rd = 3 Kincora Place: 2.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 7 - 2 Moorings Zed | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 15:22 | 1st = 2 Moorings Zed Win: 11.45 Place: 3.44 2nd = 10 Mr Soprano Place: 5.17 3rd = 5 Rhythmic Belle Place: 2.13 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 Hobnob | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 15:22 | 1st = 1 Hobnob Win: 3.1 2nd = 9 Four Sisters 3rd = 3 Chalana Pack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 6 Our Surfer Girl | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 15:19 | 1st = 6 Our Surfer Girl Win: 3.32 Place: 1.41 2nd = 5 Bebop Place: 1.82 3rd = 4 Princess Fiona Place: 3.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Famously Sweet | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 15:16 | 1st = 4 Famously Sweet Win: 2.7 Place: 1.32 2nd = 3 Texas Lil Place: 1.62 3rd = 5 Stubbsies Boy Place: 2.72 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 7 Coz Hes Quick | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 15:10 | 1st = 7 Coz Hes Quick Win: 10.33 Place: 3.1 2nd = 9 Tarleton Lee Place: 1.61 3rd = 4 Artemis Cheval Place: 2.98 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 8 - 8 Snakey Princess | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 15:06 | 1st = 8 Snakey Princess Win: 10.64 Place: 3.28 2nd = 2 Seasonality Place: 2.59 3rd = 10 Venus World Place: 2.13 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 6 Compressor | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 15:01 | 1st = 6 Compressor Win: 21.68 Place: 2.74 2nd = 7 Jack The Capricorn Place: 1.5 3rd = 3 Paddy Cullighan Place: 1.58 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 2 Jolly Jess | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 14:57 | 1st = 2 Jolly Jess Win: 8.72 Place: 3.04 2nd = 6 Catcha Rising Star Place: 2.36 3rd = 15 Commando King Place: 3.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 1 I Got The Look | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 14:52 | 1st = 1 I Got The Look Win: 12.5 Place: 2.44 2nd = 5 Yankee Pin Stripes Place: 3.95 3rd = 3 Fraudulent Place: 1.68 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Lordsea | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 14:48 | 1st = 1 Lordsea Win: 2.81 Place: 1.44 2nd = 12 Dantes Sting Place: 7.8 3rd = 5 Scherzo Place: 6.64 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Pajingo Flyer | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 14:46 | 1st = 4 Pajingo Flyer Win: 9.61 Place: 2.26 2nd = 6 Irish Time Place: 2.08 3rd = 3 Im Troy Place: 2.24 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 4 Hellovaparty | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 14:43 | 1st = 4 Hellovaparty Win: 8.81 Place: 2.64 2nd = 1 Keepers Daughter Place: 1.52 3rd = 3 In Bootsn All Place: 3.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 6 - 2 Ninja | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 14:39 | 1st = 2 Ninja Win: 3.21 Place: 1.53 2nd = 6 Jade Tiger Place: 3.4 3rd = 7 Stop The Rock Place: 5.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 8 Molly Pitcher | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 14:34 | 1st = 8 Molly Pitcher Win: 27.7 Place: 5.6 2nd = 6 Wayward Lad Place: 1.49 3rd = 7 Loveliest Place: 3.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 11 Gavans Gift | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 14:30 | 1st = 11 Gavans Gift Win: 13.53 Place: 4.33 2nd = 2 Takeonefortheteam Place: 2.03 3rd = 3 Hussandthem Place: 2.38 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Foxton Race 11 - 2 Mr Rosina | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 14:27 | 1st = 2 Mr Rosina Win: 2.67 Place: 1.44 2nd = 3 Tudor Bubble Place: 2.75 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 9 Serial Killer | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 14:25 | 1st = 9 Serial Killer Win: 38.35 Place: 4 2nd = 8 Aces Running Place: 1.14 3rd = 4 Gregan Marshall Place: 3.85 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 6 Rollem | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 14:21 | 1st = 6 Rollem Win: 5.66 Place: 1.99 2nd = 5 Herewegoagain Place: 1.96 3rd = 8 Little Pumpkin Place: 1.86 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 4 Shootin The Breeze | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 14:16 | 1st = 4 Shootin The Breeze Win: 3.1 Place: 1.35 2nd = 8 Billy Badlands Place: 1.19 3rd = 2 Image Of Light Place: 3.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 Master Force | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 14:12 | 1st = 1 Master Force Win: 20.47 Place: 5.1 2nd = 2 King Elcarim Place: 3.55 3rd = 7 Bella Sempre Place: 3.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 5 Ledeckys Girl | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 14:11 | 1st = 5 Ledeckys Girl Win: 3.04 Place: 1.5 2nd = 3 Solidarity Place: 1.65 3rd = 2 Rare Fox Place: 1.97 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 7 Remember El | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 14:07 | 1st = 7 Remember El Win: 2.18 Place: 1.4 2nd = 4 Our Universal Ruler Place: 4.3 3rd = 5 Mapua Legend Place: 1.91 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Milady Operative | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 14:06 | 1st = 4 Milady Operative Win: 5.31 Place: 1.77 2nd = 10 Precocious Toddler Place: 1.59 3rd = 6 Helava Big Dog Place: 2.46 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 5 - 4 Heated | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 14:03 | 1st = 4 Heated Win: 30.23 Place: 6.16 2nd = 9 Yans Crossing Place: 4 3rd = 10 Flying Tequila Place: 5.37 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Chief Austin | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 14:01 | 1st = 1 Chief Austin Win: 5.13 2nd = 10 Bella Capri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 11 Starxaar | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 13:55 | 1st = 11 Starxaar Win: 3.67 Place: 1.77 2nd = 12 Shivers Regal Place: 31.65 3rd = 8 Zupatwo Place: 3.01 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Foxton Race 10 - 7 Just A Whisper | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 13:51 | 1st = 7 Just A Whisper Win: 9.6 Place: 1.91 2nd = 1 Bulginbaah Place: 1.36 3rd = 6 Elcees Gold Place: 1.72 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 7 Flyin Vee | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 13:50 | 1st = 7 Flyin Vee Win: 1.69 Place: 1.2 2nd = 4 Getaway Barney Place: 3.85 3rd = 5 Turbo Gold Place: 1.89 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 The Cowboy | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 13:45 | 1st = 7 The Cowboy Win: 18.5 Place: 4.9 2nd = 3 Zenyatta Place: 1.62 3rd = 4 Tamborine Girl Place: 2.56 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 12 Lotsa Lobban | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 13:41 | 1st = 12 Lotsa Lobban Win: 17.57 Place: 4.65 2nd = 17 Whats The Diff Place: 11.08 3rd = 6 Trimming Place: 2.34 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 10 Thats Charlie | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 13:38 | 1st = 10 Thats Charlie Win: 4.91 2nd = 7 Baron Samedi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 9 Five Sails | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 13:35 | 1st = 9 Five Sails Win: 6.44 Place: 2.14 2nd = 7 Seeking the Silver Place: 2 3rd = 4 Propagate Place: 2.02 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 6 Baji Bromac | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 13:32 | 1st = 6 Baji Bromac Win: 2.32 Place: 1.3 2nd = 7 Igetaround Place: 1.53 3rd = 4 Please Yourself Place: 3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Mercedes Star | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 13:30 | 1st = 2 Mercedes Star Win: 5.7 Place: 1.63 2nd = 9 Redline Fever Place: 1.34 3rd = 1 Shea Keystone Place: 2.74 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 4 - 6 Marechals Honour | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 13:28 | 1st = 6 Marechals Honour Win: 8.44 Place: 2.74 2nd = 7 Ready Reset Go Place: 2.17 3rd = 10 Kala Maid Place: 2.63 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 2 Autographed | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 13:22 | 1st = 2 Autographed Win: 16.5 Place: 5.9 2nd = 3 Weowna Tesian Place: 1.73 3rd = 6 Go Andre Place: 1.63 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Baribel | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 13:19 | 1st = 3 Baribel Win: 3.14 2nd = 2 Barack Beauty 3rd = 8 Sir Shady Grove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 1 Countcool | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 13:15 | 1st = 1 Countcool Win: 5.38 Place: 2.23 2nd = 5 Dixie Doll Place: 2.11 3rd = 4 Sentimental Jeuney Place: 12.08 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Foxton Race 9 - 1 Halls | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 13:11 | 1st = 1 Halls Win: 7.85 Place: 2.12 2nd = 4 Diamondsareforever Place: 1.79 3rd = 3 Jowka Place: 1.57 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 8 Cloudy Beach | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 13:09 | 1st = 8 Cloudy Beach Win: 5.3 Place: 1.52 2nd = 5 Kamwood Raider Place: 1.37 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 9 Ruby Spy | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 13:05 | 1st = 9 Ruby Spy Win: 7.13 Place: 2.49 2nd = 14 Solar Racer Place: 5.68 3rd = 2 Make Magic Place: 1.62 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Faster Than You | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 13:02 | 1st = 7 Faster Than You Win: 3.95 2nd = 2 Sleeves 3rd = 5 Jimmy Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 4 Rusty Devil | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 12:59 | 1st = 4 Rusty Devil Win: 7.28 Place: 2.36 2nd = 13 Indian Sky Place: 2.55 3rd = 8 Daads Order Place: 5.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 4 Eton Bromac | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 12:56 | 1st = 4 Eton Bromac Win: 1.31 Place: 1.15 2nd = 1 Toast Mee Place: 2.63 3rd = 2 Miami Rocket Place: 3.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Justa Rogue | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 12:54 | 1st = 1 Justa Rogue Win: 7.28 Place: 2.08 2nd = 4 Irukandji Place: 1.84 3rd = 9 Lefthanded Braille Place: 2.02 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 3 - 1 Prime Cognac | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 12:52 | 1st = 1 Prime Cognac Win: 16.99 Place: 4.72 2nd = 6 Magic Bethany Place: 1.6 3rd = 4 Lago Than Life Place: 2.18 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Grandate | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 12:43 | 1st = 2 Grandate Win: 2.18 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 4 Mr Marju | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 12:39 | 1st = 4 Mr Marju Win: 42.67 Place: 8.25 2nd = 2 Gael Force Place: 1.84 3rd = 1 Bold Dazzler Place: 1.64 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Foxton Race 8 - 16 Tickles | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 12:35 | 1st = 16 Tickles Win: 7.85 Place: 2.9 2nd = 18 Red Mafia Place: 3.05 3rd = 2 Mister Grey Place: 3.75 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 3 Dawntildusk | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 12:33 | 1st = 3 Dawntildusk Win: 2.44 Place: 1.34 2nd = 6 Singalong Holme Place: 1.93 3rd = 9 Nothingmuch Place: 2.92 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 1 Al Be Swift | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 12:29 | 1st = 1 Al Be Swift Win: 7.25 Place: 2.83 2nd = 3 Eiredom Place: 1.93 3rd = 12 Medowie Angel Place: 3.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Sir Tastic | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 12:26 | 1st = 1 Sir Tastic Win: 14.5 2nd = 7 Playing Havoc 3rd = 4 Dingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 12:26 | 4th = 8 Small Presence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 12:23 | 4th = 2 Franconero Place: 3.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 9 Imagunnadogood | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 12:20 | 1st = 9 Imagunnadogood Win: 6 Place: 1.51 2nd = 4 Strapperama Place: 1.66 3rd = 5 Time Chip Place: 1.77 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Montana Flyer | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 12:18 | 1st = 1 Montana Flyer Win: 1.26 Place: 1.09 2nd = 8 The Art Gallery Place: 1.62 3rd = 6 Party In Paris Place: 4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 2 - 1 Curata Time | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 12:16 | 1st = 1 Curata Time Win: 4.66 Place: 2.06 2nd = 5 Valesdir Place: 3.89 3rd = 11 Street Spirit Place: 1.74 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 My Princess | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 12:07 | 1st = 8 My Princess Win: 8 2nd = 2 Dean Winchester 3rd = 3 Premium Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 12 Hef | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 12:03 | 1st = 12 Hef Win: 24.66 Place: 5.33 2nd = 8 Jindga Place: 2.76 3rd = 6 Passion Of Fire Place: 2.06 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Foxton Race 7 - 5 Extra Explosive | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 12:00 | 1st = 5 Extra Explosive Win: 9.1 Place: 2.6 2nd = 6 Pookas Sister Place: 2.52 3rd = 7 Sans Souci Place: 1.58 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 2 Im A Happy Girl | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 11:58 | 1st = 2 Im A Happy Girl Win: 6.39 Place: 2.43 2nd = 4 Art Princess Place: 2.8 3rd = 1 Tessace Place: 1.27 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 4 Kastelos | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 11:54 | 1st = 4 Kastelos Win: 5.68 Place: 1.83 2nd = 3 Hackers Place: 2.22 3rd = 13 Ruling Class Place: 6.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Sparklyn Surf | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 11:51 | 1st = 1 Sparklyn Surf Win: 3.04 2nd = 8 Puffed Up Billy 3rd = 5 Maccas Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 6 Big Brownie | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 11:47 | 1st = 6 Big Brownie Win: 7.42 Place: 1.97 2nd = 5 Arose Place: 2.5 3rd = 7 Fair King Place: 2.96 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 1 - 2 Lamasery | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 11:40 | 1st = 2 Lamasery Win: 3.64 Place: 1.59 2nd = 1 Bennys Jet Place: 3.29 3rd = 6 You Can Call Me Al Place: 3.24 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Laurens Angel | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 11:36 | 1st = 1 Laurens Angel Win: 8.4 2nd = 8 Zoltina Jay 3rd = 5 Absolute Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 10 Clarion Lass | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 11:33 | 1st = 10 Clarion Lass Win: 6.16 Place: 2.06 2nd = 2 Danz Boy Place: 2.67 3rd = 14 Maxmollieava Place: 1.88 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 4 Sassy Street | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 11:28 | 1st = 4 Sassy Street Win: 36.92 Place: 8.8 2nd = 2 Lilac Stride Place: 1.79 3rd = 1 Bonnie Mahoney Place: 2.66 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Foxton Race 6 - 2 Sanriba | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 11:25 | 1st = 2 Sanriba Win: 4.36 Place: 1.93 2nd = 3 King Guru Place: 2.02 3rd = 13 Playboy Place: 5.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 1 Wolf Pack | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 11:12 | 1st = 1 Wolf Pack Win: 4.16 Place: 2.02 3rd = 4 Rural Bank Place: 2.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 4 Caveat | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 11:01 | 1st = 4 Caveat Win: 2.09 Place: 1.24 2nd = 7 Ruby Royal Place: 1.33 3rd = 9 Spooked Place: 3.42 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Foxton Race 5 - 7 Fabulous Princess | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 10:50 | 1st = 7 Fabulous Princess Win: 7.51 Place: 2.16 2nd = 8 Miss Kaela Place: 4.1 3rd = 10 Perky n Ready Place: 7.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 1 Noble Reason | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 10:37 | 1st = 1 Noble Reason Win: 19.5 Place: 5.2 2nd = 8 Stardom Place: 1.81 3rd = 7 Punt Hill Place: 3.15 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Foxton Race 4 - 3 Superturf | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 10:15 | 1st = 3 Superturf Win: 5.4 Place: 1.98 2nd = 4 Whata Teser Place: 2.18 3rd = 18 Reuben Percival Place: 4.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 7 Bally Magic | ||
Mon Jun 7 2010 10:05 | 1st = 7 Bally Magic Win: 5.88 Place: 2.2 2nd = 8 Roman Gal Place: 4 3rd = 10 Grabbit Place: 3.25 |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000