Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Blackout Pedro | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 23:57 | 1st = 1 Blackout Pedro 2nd = 6 Toon Flyer 3rd = 2 Tea And Puff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 5 Snow Expense | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 23:42 | 1st = 5 Snow Expense 2nd = 4 Ballyduff 3rd = 1 Charlie Cheetah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 8 Vocal Enforcer | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 23:27 | 1st = 8 Vocal Enforcer 2nd = 3 Alarm Radar 3rd = 1 Movie Extra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Wheres Bull | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 23:10 | 1st = 4 Wheres Bull 2nd = 7 Sindara 3rd = 8 Hermen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 6 Dilston Typhoon | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 22:52 | 1st = 6 Dilston Typhoon 2nd = 7 Challis 3rd = 3 Agent Maxwell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 Cruisys Courage | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 22:35 | 1st = 1 Cruisys Courage 2nd = 6 Finest Result 3rd = 3 Bubble Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 4 Tibby Callan | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 22:28 | 1st = 4 Tibby Callan 2nd = 3 Doof Doof 3rd = 7 Moonlight Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 5 Sumthingindalocka | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 22:20 | 1st = 5 Sumthingindalocka 2nd = 1 Clearwater Girl 3rd = 2 Sweet Sacrifice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 2 Swanky Lee | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 22:18 | 1st = 2 Swanky Lee 2nd = 7 Shiver Inside 3rd = 8 Grandate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 7 Spring Malawi | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 22:14 | 1st = 7 Spring Malawi 2nd = 4 Tiny Una 3rd = 1 Staminator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 7 Big Jo King | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 22:12 | 1st = 7 Big Jo King 2nd = 6 Kenzie Monelli 3rd = 1 Dynamite Jarvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Made A Mistake | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 22:06 | 1st = 3 Made A Mistake 2nd = 5 Wave To Gina 3rd = 8 Burragorang Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 1 The Whitney | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 22:00 | 1st = 1 The Whitney 2nd = 4 Rawaki 3rd = 9 Mach In Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 3 Marmion | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 21:58 | 1st = 3 Marmion 2nd = 7 Sheoak Ralph 3rd = 5 Grasmore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 7 Adriano Monelli | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 21:57 | 1st = 7 Adriano Monelli 2nd = 5 Lomond Princess 3rd = 2 Jupiters Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 Kay Cee Express | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 21:55 | 1st = 4 Kay Cee Express 2nd = 2 Razor Back 3rd = 5 High On Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Hudson Bromac | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 21:50 | 1st = 1 Hudson Bromac 2nd = 7 Scofield 3rd = 6 Stubbsies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Interstate | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 21:46 | 1st = 3 Interstate 2nd = 9 Tiny Tarney 3rd = 1 Shes A Drinker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 8 Pedro Dancer | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 21:39 | 1st = 8 Pedro Dancer 2nd = 10 Lady Vine 3rd = 2 Real Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Shiraz Glory | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 21:38 | 1st = 3 Shiraz Glory 2nd = 6 Premier Reward 3rd = 7 Track Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 5 Red John | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 21:35 | 1st = 5 Red John 2nd = 4 Tangerine Sky 3rd = 3 Were Not There |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 10 Bet Your Life | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 21:30 | 1st = 10 Bet Your Life 2nd = 11 My Wings Of An Angel 3rd = 9 Imjetlaaged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Isadoll | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 21:26 | 1st = 3 Isadoll 2nd = 7 Garbanzo 3rd = 2 High Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 7 Anxietynecstasy | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 21:20 | 1st = 7 Anxietynecstasy 2nd = 1 Highview Pace 3rd = 5 Veni Vidi Vici |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Star Diamond | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 21:18 | 1st = 5 Star Diamond 2nd = 1 Smoke Home 3rd = 8 Danny Boy Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Cool Genetics | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 21:15 | 1st = 5 Cool Genetics 2nd = 1 Cellar Door 3rd = 4 Girl Texada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 3 Arapaho Elite | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 21:06 | 1st = 3 Arapaho Elite 2nd = 1 Big Bunga 3rd = 8 Ocean Foam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 4 Uturnmeon | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 21:00 | 1st = 4 Uturnmeon 2nd = 3 Torretti 3rd = 7 Motaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Greta Bale | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 20:58 | 1st = 4 Greta Bale 2nd = 5 Buddy Rox 3rd = 1 Allen Chang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Dashing Vibrant | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 20:55 | 1st = 1 Dashing Vibrant 2nd = 8 Prineie 3rd = 4 Bucks Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 2 Prettyaspromised | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 20:50 | 1st = 2 Prettyaspromised 2nd = 3 Hollus Of Steel 3rd = 7 Dance Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 3 Chevez | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 20:46 | 1st = 3 Chevez 2nd = 2 New Divide 3rd = 1 Mint Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Cosmic Chief | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 20:38 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Chief 2nd = 3 Jimmy I Am 3rd = 2 King Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Billy Brady | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 20:35 | 1st = 2 Billy Brady 2nd = 7 Size Me Up 3rd = 3 Musgrave Louie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 1 Oursandybeach | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 20:30 | 1st = 1 Oursandybeach 2nd = 9 Loaded 3rd = 8 Pacific Shuffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 3 Bralyn Midge | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 20:27 | 1st = 3 Bralyn Midge 2nd = 2 Red Flame 3rd = 4 Out With Evie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 6 Ark De Jeanne | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 20:22 | 1st = 6 Ark De Jeanne 2nd = 10 Rusty Sailor 3rd = 2 Tuapeka Zeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Flash Drive | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 20:19 | 1st = 1 Flash Drive 2nd = 4 Shunted 3rd = 8 Premier Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Cool Maria | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 20:16 | 1st = 1 Cool Maria 2nd = 3 Moonshine Molly 3rd = 7 Thunder Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 Knights Defender | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 20:08 | 1st = 3 Knights Defender 2nd = 4 Will He Speed 3rd = 5 Lilleys Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 1 Night Of The Ball | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 20:03 | 1st = 1 Night Of The Ball 2nd = 10 Oak On Fire 3rd = 9 Makeupyourmind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 El Grand Senor | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 20:01 | 1st = 8 El Grand Senor 2nd = 2 Gaelic Bale 3rd = 4 Sheoak Ian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 1 Master Marlon | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 19:58 | 1st = 1 Master Marlon 2nd = 12 Silk Force 3rd = 10 Fremantle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Rip Beware | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 19:55 | 1st = 2 Rip Beware 2nd = 9 Dont Rush 3rd = 1 Missing Tempo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 6 Black Max | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 19:50 | 1st = 6 Black Max 2nd = 4 Hugo Jack 3rd = 9 Conquistare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 No Doubt | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 19:47 | 1st = 2 No Doubt 2nd = 7 Four Winds 3rd = 1 Aunty Shirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Kynans Express | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 19:39 | 1st = 6 Kynans Express 2nd = 5 Push The Paint 3rd = 1 Kreuzer On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Bucks A Million | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 19:36 | 1st = 1 Bucks A Million 2nd = 6 Dessa Warrior 3rd = 4 Shazand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 9 Libby Rice Jones | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 19:31 | 1st = 9 Libby Rice Jones 2nd = 7 King Lancelot 3rd = 8 Takinoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 9 Tobren Speed | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 19:29 | 1st = 9 Tobren Speed 2nd = 5 Lektra Rice 3rd = 7 Lady Avondale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 5 Rockys Image | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 19:24 | 1st = 5 Rockys Image 2nd = 8 Baylistic Boy 3rd = 9 Prince Humperding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 9 Talent Show | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 19:21 | 1st = 9 Talent Show 2nd = 8 Lagobell 3rd = 6 Guess Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Proficient | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 19:18 | 1st = 3 Proficient 2nd = 6 Rev Limiter 3rd = 2 Ward Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Dessa Five | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 19:15 | 1st = 2 Dessa Five 2nd = 4 Tango Tapper 3rd = 9 Alanna Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 5 Fella Lee | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 19:06 | 1st = 5 Fella Lee 2nd = 6 Silver Jubilee 3rd = 8 Striking Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 7 Camden Passage | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 19:00 | 1st = 7 Camden Passage 2nd = 10 Spartan Runner 3rd = 3 Courage Of Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Crash Cart Kev | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 18:56 | 1st = 4 Crash Cart Kev 2nd = 8 Cruisys Prince 3rd = 3 Brooks Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 10 Bart Maverick | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 18:50 | 1st = 10 Bart Maverick 2nd = 9 Art And Rhythm 3rd = 1 Bundy Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 10 Lenas Fury | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 18:45 | 1st = 10 Lenas Fury 2nd = 7 Leanonus 3rd = 4 Extra Beat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Golden Greek | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 18:44 | 1st = 2 Golden Greek 2nd = 3 Naughty Prince 3rd = 5 Chopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 3 Neils Treasure | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 18:33 | 1st = 3 Neils Treasure 2nd = 2 Thank You Magoo 3rd = 1 Enforce That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 7 Galvin Street | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 18:25 | 1st = 7 Galvin Street 2nd = 6 Unsolved 3rd = 1 Ouyens Eleven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 Glenora Smokey | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 18:24 | 1st = 5 Glenora Smokey 2nd = 3 Arvos Stefan 3rd = 2 King Katamas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 7 Want A Biscuit | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 18:18 | 1st = 7 Want A Biscuit 2nd = 4 Revalong Lad 3rd = 1 Country Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 1 Fumio | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 18:08 | 1st = 1 Fumio 2nd = 9 Secret Ruler 3rd = 2 Zip Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Mepunga Leeza | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 18:01 | 1st = 1 Mepunga Leeza 2nd = 4 Tyrannize 3rd = 6 Burrawonga Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 3 Ears Tyson | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 17:58 | 1st = 3 Ears Tyson 2nd = 1 Fully Legitimate 3rd = 8 Desperate Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 8 - 1 Monsieur Deville | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 17:52 | 1st = 1 Monsieur Deville 2nd = 9 Thunderjack 3rd = 11 Cloud Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 7 Jess Sar Belle | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 17:48 | 1st = 7 Jess Sar Belle 2nd = 4 Panningen 3rd = 10 Elle Majesty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 5 Darken Rahl | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 17:39 | 1st = 5 Darken Rahl 2nd = 2 Briannen Lee 3rd = 10 Meticulous Fix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 5 Two Six Two | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 17:37 | 1st = 5 Two Six Two 2nd = 4 Smooth Custard 3rd = 1 Cruisanator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 4 Pearlesque | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 17:33 | 1st = 4 Pearlesque 2nd = 9 Lucy Lamplady 3rd = 5 Zed Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 8 - 2 Hightom | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 17:28 | 1st = 2 Hightom 2nd = 3 Off the Richter 3rd = 4 Kippsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 12 Emilys A Star | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 17:20 | 1st = 12 Emilys A Star 2nd = 6 Good Value 3rd = 5 King Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Platinums Image | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 17:19 | 1st = 1 Platinums Image 2nd = 4 Mr Street Wise 3rd = 6 Arvos Josie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 3 La Pearl | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 17:17 | 1st = 3 La Pearl 2nd = 4 Ems Lad 3rd = 1 Hythes Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 7 - 1 Sapphire Lil | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 17:12 | 1st = 1 Sapphire Lil 2nd = 8 Starpicket Osti 3rd = 3 Regalramapleasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 2 Charter Boat | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 17:08 | 1st = 2 Charter Boat 2nd = 1 Destiny Partners 3rd = 10 Bossie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 8 Mr Latar | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 17:00 | 1st = 8 Mr Latar 2nd = 11 Mohtashem 3rd = 13 Sir Peppercorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Sealin The Deal | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 16:59 | 1st = 7 Sealin The Deal 2nd = 6 Mahlo Magic 3rd = 1 Tasty Cheese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 1 Regal Chloe | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 16:57 | 1st = 1 Regal Chloe 2nd = 7 Not Far 3rd = 5 Northern Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 9 Northerly Gale | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 16:53 | 1st = 9 Northerly Gale 2nd = 4 The Tenby Friar 3rd = 6 Kranji Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 7 Out For Lunch | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 16:48 | 1st = 7 Out For Lunch 2nd = 4 Covet The Lot 3rd = 5 Ice Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Unapred | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 16:40 | 1st = 1 Unapred 2nd = 12 Roanoke 3rd = 4 Bullseye Wade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Dashing Red Girl | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 16:39 | 1st = 4 Dashing Red Girl 2nd = 1 Cruising Jessica 3rd = 5 Clovalley Wes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 6 Having Fun Times | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 16:37 | 1st = 6 Having Fun Times 2nd = 5 Flying Peggy 3rd = 4 Ashby Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 6 - 6 Summa Of Dreams | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 16:32 | 1st = 6 Summa Of Dreams 2nd = 7 Diceneasy 3rd = 5 Western Vance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 3 Jypsiere | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 16:28 | 1st = 3 Jypsiere 2nd = 7 Sistagirl 3rd = 2 Double Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 4 Neika Belle | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 16:22 | 1st = 4 Neika Belle 2nd = 1 Conbiani 3rd = 10 Longway To The Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 8 Trilione | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 16:20 | 1st = 8 Trilione 2nd = 1 Prerequisite 3rd = 5 Italian Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Transition | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 16:19 | 1st = 4 Transition 2nd = 8 Olivia Jade 3rd = 1 Arvos Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 4 Barney Nimbus | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 16:17 | 1st = 4 Barney Nimbus 2nd = 2 Perfumed Horror 3rd = 8 Dynamic Tex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 11 Moonlight Bay | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 16:13 | 1st = 11 Moonlight Bay 2nd = 13 Svara 3rd = 1 Miss Tipsy Topsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 8 Jewel King | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 16:08 | 1st = 8 Jewel King 2nd = 4 Rodeto 3rd = 3 Polda Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 Cinnamon Sticks | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 16:00 | 1st = 7 Cinnamon Sticks 2nd = 11 Fine Feelings 3rd = 13 Jetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Cruising Danny | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 15:59 | 1st = 8 Cruising Danny 2nd = 6 Witch Oak 3rd = 2 Pepin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 3 San Jose | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 15:57 | 1st = 3 San Jose 2nd = 5 Tasman Princess 3rd = 1 Silent Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 11 - 15 Insurgent | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 15:53 | 1st = 15 Insurgent 2nd = 7 The Prophecy 3rd = 11 Nothinsweetaboutme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 5 - 1 Mands Gearl | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 15:52 | 1st = 1 Mands Gearl 2nd = 8 Henry Ducket 3rd = 7 Gone Peggin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 5 Peelings | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 15:48 | 1st = 5 Peelings 2nd = 3 Vaarwel 3rd = 11 Showhama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Clean Shave | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 15:44 | 1st = 1 Clean Shave 2nd = 6 Buddy Unreal 3rd = 7 Five Foot Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 5 Matsematics | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 15:42 | 1st = 5 Matsematics 2nd = 8 Sorell Miss 3rd = 4 Favourabelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 9 So Genourous | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 15:40 | 1st = 9 So Genourous 2nd = 11 United Harmony 3rd = 2 Crackajack Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 2 Olay Star Flyer | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 15:37 | 1st = 2 Olay Star Flyer 2nd = 3 Agatha Rose 3rd = 5 Courageous Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Smokey Cheese | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 15:36 | 1st = 1 Smokey Cheese 2nd = 8 Royal Potts 3rd = 2 Zonked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 6 Sound Barrier | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 15:33 | 1st = 6 Sound Barrier 2nd = 3 The Pudge 3rd = 4 Divine Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 4 Fighting Fury | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 15:28 | 1st = 4 Fighting Fury 2nd = 6 Sea Factor 3rd = 1 Over The Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 7 Uno Dazza | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 15:24 | 1st = 7 Uno Dazza 2nd = 3 Stenwick 3rd = 1 Righteous Result |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Keltara | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 15:20 | 1st = 6 Keltara 2nd = 1 Pity The Fool 3rd = 7 Thems The Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Aston Volante | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 15:17 | 1st = 5 Aston Volante 2nd = 8 Alana Blues 3rd = 7 Odnoc David |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 10 - 3 Sweet Diamond | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 15:15 | 1st = 3 Sweet Diamond 2nd = 6 Matintrumps 3rd = 7 Trapiche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 4 - 4 Paul Land | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 15:12 | 1st = 4 Paul Land 2nd = 9 Newgate 3rd = 2 Harrys Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 12 Blue Ginger | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 15:08 | 1st = 12 Blue Ginger 2nd = 1 Noble Storm 3rd = 7 Ready To Launch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 8 Were Sure | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 15:04 | 1st = 8 Were Sure 2nd = 2 Arvos Vixen 3rd = 7 Im All Weetbix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Milochello | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 15:02 | 1st = 1 Milochello 2nd = 6 Organised 3rd = 3 Borugino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 7 Brayroan | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 15:00 | 1st = 7 Brayroan 2nd = 2 Streets Away 3rd = 1 King Galahad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Mr Cellophane | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 14:57 | 1st = 8 Mr Cellophane 2nd = 5 Tex Me Jack 3rd = 1 Dyna Kalia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 7 Shadem | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 14:53 | 1st = 7 Shadem 2nd = 6 Miss Blevite 3rd = 1 Heart Of Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 5 Naveed Bale | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 14:49 | 1st = 5 Naveed Bale 2nd = 2 Balderdash 3rd = 1 Magic George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 9 Mirakye | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 14:45 | 1st = 9 Mirakye 2nd = 4 Pisa 3rd = 7 Divine Test |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Grace Bale | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 14:42 | 1st = 1 Grace Bale 2nd = 2 Alladins Way 3rd = 4 Foxsam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 9 - 14 Ebony And Ivory | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 14:40 | 1st = 14 Ebony And Ivory 2nd = 4 Kullu 3rd = 19 Happy Drumming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 3 - 8 Niquero | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 14:37 | 1st = 8 Niquero 2nd = 4 Brancore Major 3rd = 5 Lombo Sleek Streak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 9 Toey | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 14:33 | 1st = 9 Toey 2nd = 1 Dane Princess 3rd = 10 Miss Orielle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Heathers Tammy | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 14:29 | 1st = 3 Heathers Tammy 2nd = 5 Wyndham Grace 3rd = 2 Ourboy Cossie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Blue Bud | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 14:27 | 1st = 4 Blue Bud 2nd = 10 Light Illusion 3rd = 2 Gurlion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 3 Brians Honour | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 14:25 | 1st = 3 Brians Honour 2nd = 9 See The Universe 3rd = 6 Anything |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Chess Player | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 14:22 | 1st = 3 Chess Player 2nd = 5 Tripping Cowboy 3rd = 2 Power Sweep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 5 Takookachook | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 14:18 | 1st = 5 Takookachook 2nd = 1 Achenar 3rd = 4 Skyelilly Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 4 Princess Keato | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 14:14 | 1st = 4 Princess Keato 2nd = 7 Saint Boddsmith 3rd = 2 Good Oil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Downes | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 14:10 | 1st = 2 Downes 2nd = 4 Tanah Lot 3rd = 8 Keepthefaithson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Carramar Flyer | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 14:07 | 1st = 5 Carramar Flyer 2nd = 4 Eustace Diamond 3rd = 1 My Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 8 - 1 Red Ruler | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 14:05 | 1st = 1 Red Ruler 2nd = 4 Irish Opera 3rd = 6 Mr Investor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 2 - 10 Kamwood Jack | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 14:02 | 1st = 10 Kamwood Jack 2nd = 7 Racemosa 3rd = 5 Pans Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 4 Jennabee | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 13:58 | 1st = 4 Jennabee 2nd = 3 Gondola Girl 3rd = 2 Joyeux Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 7 Pedro Boy | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 13:54 | 1st = 7 Pedro Boy 2nd = 6 Miss Devious 3rd = 3 Seize The Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 10 Tough Chik | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 13:52 | 1st = 10 Tough Chik 2nd = 5 Tough At Heart 3rd = 3 Gee Gees Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 7 Playful Miss | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 13:50 | 1st = 7 Playful Miss 2nd = 1 Hyami 3rd = 4 Wonderworld |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Mr Menance | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 13:47 | 1st = 3 Mr Menance 2nd = 5 Gotcha Bro 3rd = 4 Miss Manakie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 6 Thebullant | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 13:43 | 1st = 6 Thebullant 2nd = 10 Perfect Dame 3rd = 3 Discounted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 6 Bobs Boy | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 13:39 | 1st = 6 Bobs Boy 2nd = 5 Vedder Bale 3rd = 2 Rapid Newfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 A Beta Imagination | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 13:35 | 1st = 1 A Beta Imagination 2nd = 7 Lizawi 3rd = 3 Hes Reeling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Slippers Sweet | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 13:32 | 1st = 6 Slippers Sweet 2nd = 1 Brenin Bale 3rd = 5 Urgent Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 7 - 4 Mercury Mistress | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 13:30 | 1st = 4 Mercury Mistress 2nd = 11 Kitt Ann Miss 3rd = 2 The Beekeeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 1 - 6 Northern Frontier | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 13:27 | 1st = 6 Northern Frontier 2nd = 4 All Mighty 3rd = 3 Pieces Of A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 7 Time Splitter | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 13:19 | 1st = 7 Time Splitter 2nd = 3 Pennington 3rd = 4 Newfire Blessed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 5 Speedo Zap | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 13:17 | 1st = 5 Speedo Zap 2nd = 6 Big Sauce 3rd = 10 Mecadoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 4 Othello | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 13:15 | 1st = 4 Othello 2nd = 8 Flitter Bye 3rd = 7 Sovereign Debt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 Tineke | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 13:12 | 1st = 5 Tineke 2nd = 7 Anahita Bale 3rd = 1 Buckaringa Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 3 Final Dynasty | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 13:08 | 1st = 3 Final Dynasty 2nd = 1 Alann The Cannon 3rd = 10 Youknowtherules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 5 Mysterious Lola | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 13:04 | 1st = 5 Mysterious Lola 2nd = 1 Wooloo 3rd = 8 Quadrajet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 11 Minou | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 13:00 | 1st = 11 Minou 2nd = 3 Ben Zena 3rd = 9 Glorias Peak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 6 - 7 Nicole Amy | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 12:55 | 1st = 7 Nicole Amy 2nd = 1 Alegrio 3rd = 10 Shantaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Pragmatic | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 12:52 | 1st = 8 Pragmatic 2nd = 3 Mighty Choice 3rd = 5 Benji Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 8 Rhonins Blade | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 12:42 | 1st = 8 Rhonins Blade 2nd = 6 Our Black Rain 3rd = 7 Maldivian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 6 Miss Slick | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 12:40 | 1st = 6 Miss Slick 2nd = 2 Certain Shine 3rd = 1 Black Jeuney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Everette Bale | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 12:37 | 1st = 4 Everette Bale 2nd = 1 Extra Dolly 3rd = 5 Daelan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 7 Mr Agility | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 12:25 | 1st = 7 Mr Agility 2nd = 8 Miss Jaytee Bee 3rd = 5 La Nikita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 5 - 13 Special Blend | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 12:20 | 1st = 13 Special Blend 2nd = 15 Bernards Choice 3rd = 3 Ebony Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 5 Breaking Angel | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 12:07 | 1st = 5 Breaking Angel 2nd = 1 Wheres Torres 3rd = 10 Evil Buccaneer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 4 - 3 Three Wishes | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 11:45 | 1st = 3 Three Wishes 2nd = 5 Extra Explosive 3rd = 8 Big Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 3 - 7 Short Cut | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 11:10 | 1st = 7 Short Cut 2nd = 1 Meagree 3rd = 4 Hezapearla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 2 - 4 So Pristine | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 10:35 | 1st = 4 So Pristine 2nd = 5 Infinite Way 3rd = 1 Tin Goose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 1 - 5 Cracker | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 10:00 | 1st = 5 Cracker 2nd = 7 Pussy OReilly 3rd = 11 Queen Boudicca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 6 Supreme Garson | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 0:37 | 1st = 6 Supreme Garson 2nd = 2 Chalana Surfin 3rd = 3 Dangerous Thrill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Yankee Flyer | ||
Wed Dec 1 2010 0:17 | 1st = 3 Yankee Flyer 2nd = 5 Hard Copy 3rd = 2 Fruity Regina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Go Dancer | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 23:57 | 1st = 4 Go Dancer 2nd = 1 Double Enn 3rd = 5 Pure Zoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Smoke Alarm | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 23:37 | 1st = 1 Smoke Alarm 2nd = 10 London Freeway 3rd = 2 Zinis Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 8 Crystal Magic | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 23:17 | 1st = 8 Crystal Magic 2nd = 2 Ethan Allen 3rd = 1 Elsies Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Night Melody | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 22:57 | 1st = 1 Night Melody 2nd = 2 Western Gossip 3rd = 10 Black And Bent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 7 Aint Workin | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 22:48 | 1st = 7 Aint Workin 2nd = 8 Digitize 3rd = 5 Docs Disciple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 5 Cyndiana Star | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 22:36 | 1st = 5 Cyndiana Star 2nd = 1 Lowanna Lad 3rd = 4 Trinity Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Regent Merlin | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 22:34 | 1st = 1 Regent Merlin 2nd = 5 Tidal Moon 3rd = 7 Snow Expense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 7 Kilty Lad | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 22:30 | 1st = 7 Kilty Lad 2nd = 5 Time To Speed 3rd = 1 Octane Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Get Radical | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 22:18 | 1st = 1 Get Radical 2nd = 8 Gun Burner 3rd = 4 Gypsy Slater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 4 Names Magic | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 22:15 | 1st = 4 Names Magic 2nd = 1 Johnny Mei Wong 3rd = 2 Tontonan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 5 Watta Tune | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 22:12 | 1st = 5 Watta Tune 2nd = 2 Jedman 3rd = 7 Elmo Wine Fisher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Blood Oath | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 22:08 | 1st = 2 Blood Oath 2nd = 3 Gaelic Bale 3rd = 4 Uno Brinney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 5 Chill Pill | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 22:00 | 1st = 5 Chill Pill 2nd = 1 Arizona King 3rd = 7 Jay Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Kitana Bale | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 21:56 | 1st = 2 Kitana Bale 2nd = 5 Nu Blue 3rd = 1 Kito Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Frantic Affair | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 21:55 | 1st = 1 Frantic Affair 2nd = 8 Kalambi Byrd 3rd = 4 Moonlight Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 8 Noble Pedro | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 21:53 | 1st = 8 Noble Pedro 2nd = 3 Platinum Love 3rd = 5 Brimary Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Fantasy Queen | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 21:50 | 1st = 1 Fantasy Queen 2nd = 3 Hamel 3rd = 5 Penski Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 8 - 5 Put Your Lights On | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 21:45 | 1st = 5 Put Your Lights On 2nd = 1 Thats So Irish 3rd = 6 Trojan Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Wild Weekend | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 21:39 | 1st = 2 Wild Weekend 2nd = 6 Strong Magic 3rd = 3 Whitneys Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Empty Shell | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 21:36 | 1st = 2 Empty Shell 2nd = 7 Miss Manakie 3rd = 3 Reality Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 5 Rip It Up | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 21:35 | 1st = 5 Rip It Up 2nd = 6 Smaka Jak 3rd = 3 Elusive Thoughts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 2 November Honor | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 21:33 | 1st = 2 November Honor 2nd = 6 Fast Hope 3rd = 5 Flash Ritza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 7 Flash Of Light | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 21:29 | 1st = 7 Flash Of Light 2nd = 5 Seek And Destroy 3rd = 6 Symmetry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 6 Eagle Eye | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 21:22 | 1st = 6 Eagle Eye 2nd = 1 Fisherman 3rd = 7 Abira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 4 Hamlett | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 21:17 | 1st = 4 Hamlett 2nd = 1 My Caracal 3rd = 2 Devilsliveinside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Eustace Diamond | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 21:15 | 1st = 3 Eustace Diamond 2nd = 5 Jakiah Bale 3rd = 1 Caleb Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 8 Krackenator | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 21:14 | 1st = 8 Krackenator 2nd = 2 Tommy Zoo 3rd = 1 Zoes Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 7 Amaki State | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 21:12 | 1st = 7 Amaki State 2nd = 8 Mr Meana 3rd = 1 Half Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Kilrush | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 21:09 | 1st = 1 Kilrush 2nd = 4 Dyna Obelia 3rd = 2 Black Imposer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 7 Mythical Flyer | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 21:00 | 1st = 7 Mythical Flyer 2nd = 1 Genista Flight 3rd = 8 Capetown Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Acoustic Bale | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 20:56 | 1st = 8 Acoustic Bale 2nd = 2 Kissed A Girl 3rd = 4 Dyna Vito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Master Finish | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 20:55 | 1st = 2 Master Finish 2nd = 8 Sky Shadow 3rd = 1 Home By Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 2 Joey Gez | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 20:52 | 1st = 2 Joey Gez 2nd = 8 Janitor Bale 3rd = 1 Lyla Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 7 Greywinds Doll | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 20:49 | 1st = 7 Greywinds Doll 2nd = 8 Snozz 3rd = 6 Silent Guardian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 4 Monsey | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 20:44 | 1st = 4 Monsey 2nd = 2 Memphis James 3rd = 3 Alaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Arrow On Fire | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 20:38 | 1st = 1 Arrow On Fire 2nd = 4 Wheres Ned 3rd = 3 Stylish Bernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Dyna Garton | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 20:34 | 1st = 1 Dyna Garton 2nd = 4 Extra 3rd = 8 Vain Dakota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 9 Ralston Reason | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 20:31 | 1st = 9 Ralston Reason 2nd = 4 Glen Walters 3rd = 3 Mighty Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 5 Stetson Lily | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 20:27 | 1st = 5 Stetson Lily 2nd = 1 Kay Cee Power 3rd = 2 Barrique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 7 Marlon Brando | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 20:19 | 1st = 7 Marlon Brando 2nd = 9 Jilliby Cougar 3rd = 10 Contemporaryvision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 4 Posh Di | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 20:17 | 1st = 4 Posh Di 2nd = 7 National Vision 3rd = 8 Monster Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Springvale Brit | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 20:14 | 1st = 3 Springvale Brit 2nd = 6 Sweet Ale 3rd = 1 Nyasaland Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 2 Fat Charlie | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 20:12 | 1st = 2 Fat Charlie 2nd = 3 Star Risk 3rd = 8 Shae Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 8 Vancouver Kiss | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 20:10 | 1st = 8 Vancouver Kiss 2nd = 6 He Aint Heavy 3rd = 4 Toxic Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 3 Galaxy High | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 20:06 | 1st = 3 Galaxy High 2nd = 2 Arena Flyer 3rd = 8 Strike Bullion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 7 Sirroms Choice | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 20:00 | 1st = 7 Sirroms Choice 2nd = 5 Punkah Princess 3rd = 1 Wozniacki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Wendino Chief | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 19:57 | 1st = 4 Wendino Chief 2nd = 2 Springvale Kay 3rd = 8 Buck and Wing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 3 Money Agent | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 19:52 | 1st = 3 Money Agent 2nd = 4 Colours Of Lombo 3rd = 5 Keeper Of The Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 1 Punk Me Up | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 19:50 | 1st = 1 Punk Me Up 2nd = 3 Proven Flame 3rd = 8 Majic Mireeka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Leo Wabbit | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 19:46 | 1st = 2 Leo Wabbit 2nd = 1 Token Elite 3rd = 5 Red Hot Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 Higher Class | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 19:40 | 1st = 3 Higher Class 2nd = 6 Indeed I Do 3rd = 8 Nobodys Puppet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Dulcet Tones | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 19:37 | 1st = 8 Dulcet Tones 2nd = 2 Nyasaland Lass 3rd = 4 Carlita Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 6 Black Rogue | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 19:29 | 1st = 6 Black Rogue 2nd = 3 Blind Love 3rd = 1 Reunite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 7 Jack Fitz | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 19:25 | 1st = 7 Jack Fitz 2nd = 3 Sheer Kismet 3rd = 2 Bundy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 9 Spring Rose | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 19:23 | 1st = 9 Spring Rose 2nd = 8 Tylers Legend 3rd = 2 Elusive Omen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 5 Nickel And Gold | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 19:20 | 1st = 5 Nickel And Gold 2nd = 8 Signs Of Texas 3rd = 1 Diminishing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Aiden Bale | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 19:17 | 1st = 8 Aiden Bale 2nd = 7 Gotham Bale 3rd = 2 Condor Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Thunderguns | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 19:14 | 1st = 8 Thunderguns 2nd = 6 Bingle Bay 3rd = 5 Brianna Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 7 November Two Up | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 19:11 | 1st = 7 November Two Up 2nd = 6 Bank Man 3rd = 1 Johnnie George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 5 Bobs Boy | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 19:08 | 1st = 5 Bobs Boy 2nd = 6 Infuriation 3rd = 8 Scottie Woo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 4 Mikado Flex | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 19:05 | 1st = 4 Mikado Flex 2nd = 6 Cooma Rover 3rd = 1 All The Risk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 4 Thats Ambitious | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 19:00 | 1st = 4 Thats Ambitious 2nd = 11 Zine Zidane 3rd = 6 Golden Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 3 Vegas Star | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 18:56 | 1st = 3 Vegas Star 2nd = 4 Sanctified 3rd = 5 Ate Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Dawson Bale | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 18:52 | 1st = 6 Dawson Bale 2nd = 5 Emerley Kruza 3rd = 2 Patton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 7 Warm As Toast | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 18:48 | 1st = 7 Warm As Toast 2nd = 6 Awesome Best 3rd = 8 Smart Set |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 6 Imagunnadogood | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 18:43 | 1st = 6 Imagunnadogood 2nd = 5 Baltimore Boy 3rd = 4 Allawart Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Annmala Magic | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 18:40 | 1st = 2 Annmala Magic 2nd = 3 Read The Label 3rd = 8 Spanish Steps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Kimbo Slice | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 18:36 | 1st = 1 Kimbo Slice 2nd = 6 Ity Bity Bamsy 3rd = 4 Miniata Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Heza Pretender | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 18:32 | 1st = 1 Heza Pretender 2nd = 8 Earth Move 3rd = 7 Tollmax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 5 Fast Turnover | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 18:25 | 1st = 5 Fast Turnover 2nd = 2 Robbery 3rd = 6 Best Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Strong Intention | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 18:21 | 1st = 7 Strong Intention 2nd = 8 Jebrynahs Pride 3rd = 5 Elite Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 4 Hockey Fan | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 18:15 | 1st = 4 Hockey Fan 2nd = 8 Mantra Style 3rd = 2 Miss Falzon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 10 Ultimate Deal | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 18:10 | 1st = 10 Ultimate Deal 2nd = 9 Cam Rouge 3rd = 7 Run Riley Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Miss Dederang | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 18:06 | 1st = 4 Miss Dederang 2nd = 3 Jacs Mate Jill 3rd = 6 Slipaway Jacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 6 Heeza Top Dog | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 17:58 | 1st = 6 Heeza Top Dog 2nd = 8 Franco Renegade 3rd = 9 Jackmandoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 1 Statures Idol | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 17:50 | 1st = 1 Statures Idol 2nd = 6 Rama On Ice 3rd = 2 Anguish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Whos House | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 17:47 | 1st = 2 Whos House 2nd = 7 Alice Mcbride 3rd = 1 Shirdon Lauryn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Disco Invasion | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 17:41 | 1st = 2 Disco Invasion 2nd = 10 Farouk 3rd = 7 Mighty Aslan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Mr Shak | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 17:38 | 1st = 2 Mr Shak 2nd = 7 On A Wave 3rd = 1 Centennial Bark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 8 - 11 Overblik | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 17:35 | 1st = 11 Overblik 2nd = 1 Integrand 3rd = 2 Prince Christian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 9 Thats Mister Ali | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 17:30 | 1st = 9 Thats Mister Ali 2nd = 10 Benny Mac 3rd = 2 Christian Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Elite City | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 17:27 | 1st = 1 Elite City 2nd = 8 Dargo Devil 3rd = 4 Smashville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 9 Village Conquerer | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 17:23 | 1st = 9 Village Conquerer 2nd = 11 Stashu Lloyd 3rd = 7 Hillview Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Bit Classy | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 17:20 | 1st = 1 Bit Classy 2nd = 8 Swift Security 3rd = 4 Percy Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 7 Nickys Heir | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 17:16 | 1st = 7 Nickys Heir 2nd = 5 Banzai Pipeline 3rd = 10 The Fighting Irish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 14 Looks Perfect | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 17:13 | 1st = 14 Looks Perfect 2nd = 1 Blacko 3rd = 2 Hiphopopotamus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Shallow Tempest | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 17:08 | 1st = 6 Shallow Tempest 2nd = 1 Bolterfromthebush 3rd = 8 Anvils A Coaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Elite Yippee | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 17:05 | 1st = 6 Elite Yippee 2nd = 8 Fierce Lady 3rd = 3 Lady Latino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 6 Western Gold | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 17:01 | 1st = 6 Western Gold 2nd = 5 High Class Broad 3rd = 3 Signora Poco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 1 Magic Guy | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 16:55 | 1st = 1 Magic Guy 2nd = 5 Spinning Mira 3rd = 2 Short Stay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 1 Thats My Secret | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 16:50 | 1st = 1 Thats My Secret 2nd = 3 Seca Dream 3rd = 5 Madame Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 5 Field Of Tulips | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 16:47 | 1st = 5 Field Of Tulips 2nd = 4 Altona Flyer 3rd = 9 Eighteenth State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 7 Falcon Elect | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 16:43 | 1st = 7 Falcon Elect 2nd = 8 No Luck Needed 3rd = 5 Good Luck Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 6 Spring Ruler | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 16:40 | 1st = 6 Spring Ruler 2nd = 2 Unplayable 3rd = 3 Ocean Foam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Melton Little Max | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 16:39 | 1st = 8 Melton Little Max 2nd = 4 Melton Axeman 3rd = 1 Justa Violet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 7 Mahogany Run | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 16:36 | 1st = 7 Mahogany Run 2nd = 1 Perfect Copy Lombo 3rd = 2 Our Crown Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Veiled | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 16:33 | 1st = 1 Veiled 2nd = 5 Miss Megs 3rd = 6 Owners Priority |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Premier Moment | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 16:25 | 1st = 1 Premier Moment 2nd = 4 Cosmic Diva 3rd = 5 Royal Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Ohokas Cullen | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 16:21 | 1st = 1 Ohokas Cullen 2nd = 8 Glenbawn Free 3rd = 2 Tinted Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 Bells Action | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 16:18 | 1st = 2 Bells Action 2nd = 3 Lolo Jones 3rd = 1 Speedie Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 3 Kwilas Law | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 16:15 | 1st = 3 Kwilas Law 2nd = 7 Katobar 3rd = 6 Gentleman Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Operative Ali | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 16:13 | 1st = 4 Operative Ali 2nd = 2 Azumah Mazasha 3rd = 8 Close Shave Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 8 Mes Cullen | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 16:10 | 1st = 8 Mes Cullen 2nd = 1 Threes A Cloud 3rd = 4 Kremlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Crazy Sexy Cool | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 16:07 | 1st = 1 Crazy Sexy Cool 2nd = 5 Sweet Impact 3rd = 2 Wheres Me Bundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 8 Electrification | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 16:03 | 1st = 8 Electrification 2nd = 2 Azizi 3rd = 3 Mach Destroyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 This Boy | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 15:58 | 1st = 6 This Boy 2nd = 4 Street Safe 3rd = 9 Jock Wallace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Toronto Star | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 15:55 | 1st = 4 Toronto Star 2nd = 12 Gateway Racer 3rd = 11 Spruce Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kaikoura Race 10 - 8 Move Over | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 15:46 | 1st = 8 Move Over 2nd = 9 Will Play 3rd = 5 Dance Band |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 3 Steamboat Willie | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 15:45 | 1st = 3 Steamboat Willie 2nd = 5 Coz Hes Quick 3rd = 4 Showboat Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 7 By Jeeves | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 15:40 | 1st = 7 By Jeeves 2nd = 3 Afforestation 3rd = 8 Youthful King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 2 Wheatsheaf Avaball | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 15:35 | 1st = 2 Wheatsheaf Avaball 2nd = 7 Summa Of Dreams 3rd = 1 Black Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 Melton Party Girl | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 15:33 | 1st = 9 Melton Party Girl 2nd = 3 Beezie Madden 3rd = 6 Digm Digm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 7 Easton Swift | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 15:30 | 1st = 7 Easton Swift 2nd = 2 Lucky Drew 3rd = 6 Powerful Question |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 1 Goornong Spirit | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 15:25 | 1st = 1 Goornong Spirit 2nd = 5 Damage Control 3rd = 7 Goldie Lets Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Duellifico | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 15:20 | 1st = 8 Duellifico 2nd = 9 Murray Town Lass 3rd = 6 Donegal Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kaikoura Race 9 - 6 I Can Doosit | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 15:15 | 1st = 6 I Can Doosit 2nd = 5 The Fat Controller 3rd = 9 Prince Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 6 Defend Me Not | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 15:07 | 1st = 6 Defend Me Not 2nd = 9 Gleaming Brook 3rd = 7 Broadacrossthebeam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 7 Babelicious | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 15:03 | 1st = 7 Babelicious 2nd = 4 Blyton 3rd = 3 Sutton Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 2 Triple Draw | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 14:57 | 1st = 2 Triple Draw 2nd = 1 Risketelli 3rd = 7 Extricate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 4 Honey Enforcer | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 14:54 | 1st = 4 Honey Enforcer 2nd = 8 Hot Effort 3rd = 1 Shanghai Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Manolo Bromac | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 14:53 | 1st = 3 Manolo Bromac 2nd = 7 Farsala Prince 3rd = 1 Red Hare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 9 Ohoka Detroit | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 14:49 | 1st = 9 Ohoka Detroit 2nd = 4 Twisted Oliver 3rd = 5 Vision Of Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 9 Paparazzi Princess | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 14:45 | 1st = 9 Paparazzi Princess 2nd = 5 Twizzle 3rd = 7 Lime Light Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kaikoura Race 8 - 2 Chaff Muncha | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 14:40 | 1st = 2 Chaff Muncha 2nd = 5 Why Aye Man 3rd = 3 Nevermind Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 5 Glasshouse Gal | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 14:37 | 1st = 5 Glasshouse Gal 2nd = 7 Gangalla Spinner 3rd = 1 Clovis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Ajantzi | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 14:32 | 1st = 2 Ajantzi 2nd = 1 Leeton John 3rd = 7 Couldbeagoodone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 13 Backpacker | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 14:28 | 1st = 13 Backpacker 2nd = 1 Flash Baldy 3rd = 2 Hi Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 6 Sorry Vanderford | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 14:22 | 1st = 6 Sorry Vanderford 2nd = 8 Most Haunted 3rd = 4 Billybob Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 7 Christmas Cullen | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 14:22 | 1st = 7 Christmas Cullen 2nd = 6 Mister Jonas 3rd = 3 Dundos Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Fawn Fallacy | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 14:19 | 1st = 1 Fawn Fallacy 2nd = 4 Pepin 3rd = 5 Blackeyed Callan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Chicken On A Chain | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 14:18 | 1st = 6 Chicken On A Chain 2nd = 4 My Elegant Mee 3rd = 1 Sacrificial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 6 Run Riley Run | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 14:15 | 1st = 6 Run Riley Run 2nd = 4 Travel Thyme 3rd = 3 Mirage Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 Abercrombie Jean | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 14:14 | 1st = 7 Abercrombie Jean 2nd = 5 Flying Cameron 3rd = 8 Fagins Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Outlaw Alice | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 14:10 | 1st = 5 Outlaw Alice 2nd = 2 De Lady Royale 3rd = 3 Discover The Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kaikoura Race 7 - 9 Smiling Shard | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 14:05 | 1st = 9 Smiling Shard 2nd = 2 Highview Tommy 3rd = 1 Sleepy Tripp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Big Stud | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 14:02 | 1st = 6 Big Stud 2nd = 4 Pedros Gem 3rd = 8 Sound Mason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 4 Wichita Lineman | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 13:58 | 1st = 4 Wichita Lineman 2nd = 5 Botany Freda 3rd = 8 Continue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 9 Escapeta Aruba | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 13:57 | 1st = 9 Escapeta Aruba 2nd = 1 Stardust Annie 3rd = 4 Lasail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 5 Charms Honour | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 13:53 | 1st = 5 Charms Honour 2nd = 2 Half Price 3rd = 1 Final Conflict |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 1 Gone Zilla | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 13:48 | 1st = 1 Gone Zilla 2nd = 5 Captain Hastings 3rd = 4 Falkirk Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 6 Heavyweight | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 13:47 | 1st = 6 Heavyweight 2nd = 3 Sheez No Fool 3rd = 5 Anart Ofgold Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Nearest | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 13:44 | 1st = 2 Nearest 2nd = 1 Uno Sunrise 3rd = 8 Olivia Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 For Another Reason | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 13:43 | 1st = 5 For Another Reason 2nd = 7 Blowin A Kiss 3rd = 8 Lika Banjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 5 Cawbourne Jade | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 13:40 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Jade 2nd = 8 Lou Bale 3rd = 3 Highgrove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 3 Lucilla | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 13:39 | 1st = 3 Lucilla 2nd = 2 Grinning Girl 3rd = 5 Ivanka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 The Minister | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 13:35 | 1st = 4 The Minister 2nd = 1 Clinches 3rd = 5 Mild Mannered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kaikoura Race 6 - 15 Cracker Black | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 13:30 | 1st = 15 Cracker Black 2nd = 12 Lifes A Giggle 3rd = 4 Diocletian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Mynah | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 13:27 | 1st = 1 Mynah 2nd = 2 Highriding Kate 3rd = 7 Trentus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 9 Kid Koonawarra | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 13:23 | 1st = 9 Kid Koonawarra 2nd = 1 Law's Hill 3rd = 4 Bearly Normal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 1 Camiling | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 13:18 | 1st = 1 Camiling 2nd = 3 Old Drover 3rd = 2 Highland Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 6 Another Legin | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 13:15 | 1st = 6 Another Legin 2nd = 7 Cool Jordie 3rd = 1 Particular Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Dijamaka Keen | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 13:09 | 1st = 2 Dijamaka Keen 2nd = 8 Burbs Lorian 3rd = 4 Gift Of Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Bonjoy | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 13:08 | 1st = 6 Bonjoy 2nd = 8 Itsa Disgrace 3rd = 2 Cheque Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 9 Powerful Enemy | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 13:05 | 1st = 9 Powerful Enemy 2nd = 2 Low And Highs 3rd = 1 Flash Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 8 Springfield Nova | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 13:04 | 1st = 8 Springfield Nova 2nd = 7 Starry Wood 3rd = 1 Modern Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 9 Reallen | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 13:00 | 1st = 9 Reallen 2nd = 2 Vacqueyras 3rd = 8 Noplacelikehome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kaikoura Race 5 - 4 Toledo | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 12:55 | 1st = 4 Toledo 2nd = 5 Harrison Maguire 3rd = 8 Onedin Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Mighty Melanie | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 12:52 | 1st = 4 Mighty Melanie 2nd = 1 Jay Hoover 3rd = 8 Crymelon Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 4 Tims Tiger | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 12:47 | 1st = 4 Tims Tiger 2nd = 3 Waterhouse 3rd = 6 Brassed Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 2 Thrilling Lewis | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 12:37 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Lewis 2nd = 4 Turf Moor 3rd = 8 Berella Chelsea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Nicks Drumstick | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 12:36 | 1st = 2 Nicks Drumstick 2nd = 4 White Haze 3rd = 5 Rhonins Blade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 4 Stags Ingill | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 12:29 | 1st = 4 Stags Ingill 2nd = 8 Real Slim Shady 3rd = 3 Achew Achew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kaikoura Race 4 - 16 The Moment | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 12:20 | 1st = 16 The Moment 2nd = 14 Guadeloupe 3rd = 6 Stormy Loch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Valletta Flame | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 12:17 | 1st = 4 Valletta Flame 2nd = 2 Celtic Fantasy 3rd = 6 Welfare Mother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 7 Groovy Mango | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 12:13 | 1st = 7 Groovy Mango 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Madge 3rd = 5 Molly Darling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 10 Ronray Cruiser | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 12:05 | 1st = 10 Ronray Cruiser 2nd = 1 That's Bizaar 3rd = 8 Black Pan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Micks A Cru | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 12:01 | 1st = 6 Micks A Cru 2nd = 1 Wattos Wonder 3rd = 3 Chelsea Gail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 6 Know Attention | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 11:55 | 1st = 6 Know Attention 2nd = 1 Botany Hornet 3rd = 4 Crazy Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kaikoura Race 3 - 7 Ohoka Texas | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 11:45 | 1st = 7 Ohoka Texas 2nd = 3 Donegal Delight 3rd = 14 The Slipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 1 Surfin' Bizaar | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 11:35 | 1st = 1 Surfin' Bizaar 2nd = 2 Homebush Bruce 3rd = 7 Myra Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 3 Daddy Lowe | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 11:25 | 1st = 3 Daddy Lowe 2nd = 7 Lindsay Cleeve 3rd = 1 Homebush Jag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 6 Cawbourne Cash | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 11:18 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Cash 2nd = 7 Willy's Pride 3rd = 1 Hayley's Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kaikoura Race 2 - 4 Ngaire Margaret | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 11:10 | 1st = 4 Ngaire Margaret 2nd = 10 Brawlinwiththeboyz 3rd = 11 Arabess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 3 Catch A Dream | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 11:03 | 1st = 3 Catch A Dream 2nd = 4 Botany Angela 3rd = 2 Daunting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 3 Inigo Jones | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 10:55 | 1st = 3 Inigo Jones 2nd = 2 Cynthia Baxter 3rd = 1 Where's Robyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 5 Little Blackspot | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 10:45 | 1st = 5 Little Blackspot 2nd = 7 Go Boof 3rd = 9 Black Is Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kaikoura Race 1 - 1 Artiface | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 10:35 | 1st = 1 Artiface 2nd = 5 Arden Tetrick 3rd = 6 Fuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 6 Emily Baxter | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 10:28 | 1st = 6 Emily Baxter 2nd = 1 Mr. Fonterra 3rd = 7 Feral Duchess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 7 Thrilling Punch | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 10:20 | 1st = 7 Thrilling Punch 2nd = 8 Just Tom 3rd = 1 Glenorchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 2 Mr. Cameroon | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 10:11 | 1st = 2 Mr. Cameroon 2nd = 4 Crash Gybe 3rd = 1 Homebush Cecil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 2 Know Incentive | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 10:03 | 1st = 2 Know Incentive 2nd = 4 Know Rival 3rd = 5 Waltzing Firefly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Leopardstown Race 5 - 5 Tiz The Shot | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 1:45 | 1st = 5 Tiz The Shot 2nd = 3 Obligation 3rd = 1 Banksters Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Leopardstown Race 4 - 3 Luisant | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 1:10 | 1st = 3 Luisant 2nd = 6 Stunning View 3rd = 11 Crystal Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Leopardstown Race 3 - 8 Deire Na Sli | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 0:35 | 1st = 8 Deire Na Sli 2nd = 6 Madeira Man 3rd = 7 Independent Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Leopardstown Race 2 - 17 Vastonea | ||
Mon Nov 1 2010 0:05 | 1st = 17 Vastonea 2nd = 15 Sportsmaster 3rd = 6 Giants Serapis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 11 Talk It Up | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 23:56 | 1st = 11 Talk It Up 2nd = 2 Eedemup 3rd = 8 Keep Celebrating |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Jay Jays Flame | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 23:47 | 1st = 6 Jay Jays Flame 2nd = 8 Hearts Enforcer 3rd = 7 Train Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Galba Magic | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 23:32 | 1st = 1 Galba Magic 2nd = 4 Hooray For Percy 3rd = 7 Elite Rambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 Puhinui Rainbow | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 23:26 | 1st = 1 Puhinui Rainbow 2nd = 6 Rinzetsu 3rd = 10 Blissful Snag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Ronnie Reltub | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 23:07 | 1st = 1 Ronnie Reltub 2nd = 6 Classy 3rd = 4 Power Ban |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 8 Albert Jaccka | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 22:58 | 1st = 8 Albert Jaccka 2nd = 2 Jordangarry 3rd = 7 Real Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 8 Blood Oath | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 22:47 | 1st = 8 Blood Oath 2nd = 6 Proven Unit 3rd = 7 Unsmashable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Bomber Command | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 22:46 | 1st = 1 Bomber Command 2nd = 4 Country Spot 3rd = 8 Flying Emu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 6 The Gunstar | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 22:42 | 1st = 6 The Gunstar 2nd = 5 Just Wal 3rd = 1 Dark Duncan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 6 The Gunstar | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 22:42 | 1st = 6 The Gunstar 2nd = 5 Just Wal 3rd = 1 Dark Duncan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 10 Motu Treasure | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 22:30 | 1st = 10 Motu Treasure 2nd = 1 Grinjaro 3rd = 7 Mr Clancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Docs Disciple | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 22:28 | 1st = 1 Docs Disciple 2nd = 5 Small Presence 3rd = 3 Wyndham Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Miss Optimal | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 22:27 | 1st = 7 Miss Optimal 2nd = 4 Sicilian Wave 3rd = 8 Beached As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 3 Sarkozy | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 22:24 | 1st = 3 Sarkozy 2nd = 5 Torchic 3rd = 1 Lightning Cove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 11 Voile Rouge | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 22:15 | 1st = 11 Voile Rouge 2nd = 10 The Comedian 3rd = 7 No Push Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Elite Coast | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 22:12 | 1st = 1 Elite Coast 2nd = 8 Flowerpot Flirt 3rd = 4 Black Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Trottn On The Ritz | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 22:10 | 1st = 8 Trottn On The Ritz 2nd = 7 Happy Maori 3rd = 2 Barneys Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 8 Trottn On The Ritz | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 22:10 | 1st = 8 Trottn On The Ritz 2nd = 7 Happy Maori 3rd = 2 Barneys Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Which Wabbit | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 22:08 | 1st = 1 Which Wabbit 2nd = 6 Salubrious 3rd = 4 Pure Saraji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Port Decanter | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 22:04 | 1st = 4 Port Decanter 2nd = 1 Strike A Life 3rd = 3 Hilton Adonis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 2 Our High Octane | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 22:00 | 1st = 2 Our High Octane 2nd = 6 Franco Laderman 3rd = 5 Super Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 7 - 2 Our High Octane | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 22:00 | 1st = 2 Our High Octane 2nd = 6 Franco Laderman 3rd = 5 Super Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 3 Ed Pacino | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 21:58 | 1st = 3 Ed Pacino 2nd = 2 Shiraz D'or 3rd = 5 Violent Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Ed Pacino | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 21:58 | 1st = 3 Ed Pacino 2nd = 2 Shiraz Dor 3rd = 5 Violent Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Pure Force | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 21:57 | 1st = 2 Pure Force 2nd = 1 Hurricane Sphinx 3rd = 6 Topline Julia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 2 Hollus Of Steel | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 21:54 | 1st = 2 Hollus Of Steel 2nd = 6 Therufusonfire 3rd = 1 Opening Gambit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 7 Aussie Reactor | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 21:50 | 1st = 7 Aussie Reactor 2nd = 11 In The Force 3rd = 9 Eastwood Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 8 Bouncer Norris | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 21:48 | 1st = 8 Bouncer Norris 2nd = 5 Crash Cart Kev 3rd = 7 Reynards King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 10 Testas Double | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 21:45 | 1st = 10 Testas Double 2nd = 2 Token Of Honour 3rd = 9 Viallico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Hello Hooray | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 21:42 | 1st = 1 Hello Hooray 2nd = 4 Vettel 3rd = 7 Jodies Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 13 Make Mine Cullen | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 21:40 | 1st = 13 Make Mine Cullen 2nd = 5 Queen Of Fire 3rd = 9 Remember El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 13 Make Mine Cullen | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 21:40 | 1st = 13 Make Mine Cullen 2nd = 5 Queen Of Fire 3rd = 9 Remember El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Blown Off | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 21:38 | 1st = 8 Blown Off 2nd = 7 Siennas Delight 3rd = 6 Patch Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 8 Blown Off | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 21:38 | 1st = 8 Blown Off 2nd = 7 Sienna's Delight 3rd = 6 Patch Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 7 Joule Count | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 21:34 | 1st = 7 Joule Count 2nd = 8 Mental Power 3rd = 6 Wrekognize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 3 Dougs Place | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 21:30 | 1st = 3 Dougs Place 2nd = 1 Explosive Turk 3rd = 5 Hesa Buzzin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 6 - 3 Dougs Place | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 21:30 | 1st = 3 Dougs Place 2nd = 1 Explosive Turk 3rd = 5 Hesa Buzzin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Proven Chevy | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 21:28 | 1st = 5 Proven Chevy 2nd = 4 Elite Lombo 3rd = 3 Octilly Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 Nino | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 21:27 | 1st = 7 Nino 2nd = 5 Soda Burns 3rd = 3 Mobile Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 8 Head Over Heals | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 21:24 | 1st = 8 Head Over Heals 2nd = 9 Flying Hardwick 3rd = 1 The Boy Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 7 Touch Me Toes | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 21:20 | 1st = 7 Touch Me Toes 2nd = 10 Sportivo 3rd = 8 Parasite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 4 Harison Bale | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 21:18 | 1st = 4 Harison Bale 2nd = 6 Danny Casey 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Hails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 4 Harison Bale | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 21:18 | 1st = 4 Harison Bale 2nd = 6 Danny Casey 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Hails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 4 Miss Octopussy | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 21:15 | 1st = 4 Miss Octopussy 2nd = 2 Alpharari 3rd = 3 Show Stealer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 1 Down Under Muscles | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 21:10 | 1st = 1 Down Under Muscles 2nd = 11 Earl Of Mot 3rd = 7 Heyzeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Down Under Muscles | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 21:10 | 1st = 1 Down Under Muscles 2nd = 11 Earl Of Mot 3rd = 7 Heyzeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Belena Haze | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 21:08 | 1st = 2 Belena Haze 2nd = 8 Weather Zone 3rd = 5 Mystic Apple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Kridon Brojo | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 21:07 | 1st = 8 Kridon Brojo 2nd = 2 Midnight Pedro 3rd = 1 Tullian Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Luke Thomas | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 21:04 | 1st = 5 Luke Thomas 2nd = 6 Armajane 3rd = 7 Yoursmineours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 5 - 7 Perfect Jenna | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 21:00 | 1st = 7 Perfect Jenna 2nd = 5 Aurora Swift 3rd = 9 The Irish Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 7 Perfect Jenna | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 21:00 | 1st = 7 Perfect Jenna 2nd = 5 Aurora Swift 3rd = 9 The Irish Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 3 Garbanzo | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 20:58 | 1st = 3 Garbanzo 2nd = 2 Barney Casey 3rd = 1 Als Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 3 Garbanzo | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 20:58 | 1st = 3 Garbanzo 2nd = 2 Barney Casey 3rd = 1 Al's Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 1 Prima Bella Rosa | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 20:54 | 1st = 1 Prima Bella Rosa 2nd = 8 Whata Shaw Thing 3rd = 4 Benzland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 6 Parsonemby | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 20:50 | 1st = 6 Parsonemby 2nd = 7 Pamper 3rd = 3 Sickle Mond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Skull Wheel | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 20:48 | 1st = 2 Skull Wheel 2nd = 4 Galactic Diamond 3rd = 1 White House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 3 Doosra Diamond | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 20:45 | 1st = 3 Doosra Diamond 2nd = 2 Humaway 3rd = 8 Pentup Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Johnorama | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 20:40 | 1st = 3 Johnorama 2nd = 7 Watchmefella 3rd = 4 Megasam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 3 Johnorama | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 20:40 | 1st = 3 Johnorama 2nd = 7 Watchmefella 3rd = 4 Megasam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 3 Moonshine Party | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 20:38 | 1st = 3 Moonshine Party 2nd = 6 Surf Point 3rd = 2 Stunning Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 3 Moonshine Party | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 20:38 | 1st = 3 Moonshine Party 2nd = 6 Surf Point 3rd = 2 Stunning Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 8 Fox Street | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 20:34 | 1st = 8 Fox Street 2nd = 2 Village Pop 3rd = 1 Cullens Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 1 Boris Badenov | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 20:30 | 1st = 1 Boris Badenov 2nd = 6 Rockets Reject 3rd = 4 Surf Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 4 - 1 Boris Badenov | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 20:30 | 1st = 1 Boris Badenov 2nd = 6 Rockets Reject 3rd = 4 Surf Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Danny Boy Love | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 20:28 | 1st = 7 Danny Boy Love 2nd = 1 Electric Cowboy 3rd = 3 Ward Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 1 Miss Adelade | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 20:24 | 1st = 1 Miss Adelade 2nd = 6 In Bar Go 3rd = 4 King Galleon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Open Class | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 20:20 | 1st = 1 Open Class 2nd = 7 Oscar Riley 3rd = 10 Alby Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 John Nubond | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 20:18 | 1st = 2 John Nubond 2nd = 3 Pettigo Bond 3rd = 1 Just Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 2 John Nubond | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 20:18 | 1st = 2 John Nubond 2nd = 3 Pettigo Bond 3rd = 1 Just Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 8 Tully Dreamer | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 20:15 | 1st = 8 Tully Dreamer 2nd = 1 Mo Money 3rd = 9 Amaudru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Standelle | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 20:10 | 1st = 7 Standelle 2nd = 1 Red Army 3rd = 12 Just Callme Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 7 Standelle | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 20:10 | 1st = 7 Standelle 2nd = 1 Red Army 3rd = 12 Just Callme Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Incarcerate | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 20:08 | 1st = 8 Incarcerate 2nd = 3 Supreme Heritage 3rd = 6 Around The Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 4 Pandemania | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 20:04 | 1st = 4 Pandemania 2nd = 7 Speed Ball 3rd = 2 Linga Longa Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 3 - 2 Runaway Red | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 20:00 | 1st = 2 Runaway Red 2nd = 6 Jackson Grant 3rd = 5 Jarendan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 2 Runaway Red | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 20:00 | 1st = 2 Runaway Red 2nd = 6 Jackson Grant 3rd = 5 Jarendan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 8 Riddle Bale | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 19:58 | 1st = 8 Riddle Bale 2nd = 4 Octane Drive 3rd = 1 Hilltop Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 8 Riddle Bale | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 19:58 | 1st = 8 Riddle Bale 2nd = 4 Octane Drive 3rd = 1 Hilltop Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 5 Close Shave Lombo | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 19:54 | 1st = 5 Close Shave Lombo 2nd = 2 Glenburns Fella 3rd = 7 Alberts Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 4 Black N Bettor | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 19:50 | 1st = 4 Black N Bettor 2nd = 7 Shipwreck 3rd = 6 The Terrorizer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Super Payment | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 19:48 | 1st = 1 Super Payment 2nd = 10 Westy Rocket 3rd = 3 Mr Above |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 5 Gallant Lady | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 19:45 | 1st = 5 Gallant Lady 2nd = 3 Manila Jewel 3rd = 4 You Or Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Kissmecatie | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 19:40 | 1st = 1 Kissmecatie 2nd = 8 Effective Torque 3rd = 9 Mes Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 1 Kissmecatie | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 19:40 | 1st = 1 Kissmecatie 2nd = 8 Effective Torque 3rd = 9 Mes Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 3 Cool Roman | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 19:38 | 1st = 3 Cool Roman 2nd = 2 Convict Streak 3rd = 1 Navigating |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 3 Cool Roman | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 19:38 | 1st = 3 Cool Roman 2nd = 2 Convict Streak 3rd = 1 Navigating |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 3 Diligent Moon | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 19:34 | 1st = 3 Diligent Moon 2nd = 1 Shaylah 3rd = 7 Wide Load |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 5 Jack Thats Gold | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 19:30 | 1st = 5 Jack Thats Gold 2nd = 6 Nomoredrink 3rd = 3 Black Stature |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 2 - 5 Jack Thats Gold | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 19:30 | 1st = 5 Jack Thats Gold 2nd = 6 Nomoredrink 3rd = 3 Black Stature |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Cool Possession | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 19:28 | 1st = 6 Cool Possession 2nd = 2 Elusive Vale 3rd = 5 Jacks Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 10 Forever After | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 19:24 | 1st = 10 Forever After 2nd = 8 Jaccka Limon 3rd = 5 Mason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 8 Fashion Diva | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 19:18 | 1st = 8 Fashion Diva 2nd = 1 Georgia Rabbit 3rd = 7 Tramontano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 Fashion Diva | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 19:18 | 1st = 8 Fashion Diva 2nd = 1 Georgia Rabbit 3rd = 7 Tramontano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 8 Blink | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 19:15 | 1st = 8 Blink 2nd = 7 Belle Chantecler 3rd = 5 Follonica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 7 Saunders Jewel | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 19:10 | 1st = 7 Saunders Jewel 2nd = 2 Madame Lily 3rd = 9 Ezee Duzit Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 7 Saunders Jewel | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 19:10 | 1st = 7 Saunders Jewel 2nd = 2 Madame Lily 3rd = 9 Ezee Duzit Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Meticulous Ruby | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 19:08 | 1st = 1 Meticulous Ruby 2nd = 3 Smile And Wave 3rd = 6 Werneth Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 11 Hostile Grins | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 19:05 | 1st = 11 Hostile Grins 2nd = 5 Alchemy 3rd = 8 Call Me Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Its All Luck | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 19:04 | 1st = 1 Its All Luck 2nd = 8 Letmeadam 3rd = 4 Hanbid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 1 - 8 Lip Sync | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 19:00 | 1st = 8 Lip Sync 2nd = 2 Thunderbolt Cruiser 3rd = 4 Night Diesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 8 Lip Sync | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 19:00 | 1st = 8 Lip Sync 2nd = 2 Thunderbolt Cruise 3rd = 4 Night Diesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 4 Wanna Run | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 18:58 | 1st = 4 Wanna Run 2nd = 2 Camden Blue 3rd = 6 Neuronist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 Wanna Run | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 18:58 | 1st = 4 Wanna Run 2nd = 2 Camden Blue 3rd = 6 Neuronist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 3 Bralyn Sal | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 18:55 | 1st = 3 Bralyn Sal 2nd = 1 Kingsbrae Dust 3rd = 7 Farmers Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 Arma Fake | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 18:50 | 1st = 4 Arma Fake 2nd = 2 Shady Falcon 3rd = 9 Melton Bon Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 4 Wheres Spider | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 18:48 | 1st = 4 Wheres Spider 2nd = 7 Elite Chi Chi 3rd = 2 In A Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 11 Magnifique Soleil | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 18:45 | 1st = 11 Magnifique Soleil 2nd = 8 Very Cherry 3rd = 4 The Chevron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 6 Thomas Pyke | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 18:40 | 1st = 6 Thomas Pyke 2nd = 10 Onedin Hustler 3rd = 1 The Dog Soldier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Thomas Pyke | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 18:40 | 1st = 6 Thomas Pyke 2nd = 10 Onedin Hustler 3rd = 1 The Dog Soldier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Lexie Highlander | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 18:40 | 1st = 2 Lexie Highlander 2nd = 6 You're The Man 3rd = 9 Vulcan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Heres Polly | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 18:38 | 1st = 8 Heres Polly 2nd = 5 Wanna Be Reddy 3rd = 1 Ellery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 7 Sammys Tears | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 18:35 | 1st = 7 Sammys Tears 2nd = 9 Goarder 3rd = 2 Ten In Ten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 6 Ginny Munro | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 18:27 | 1st = 6 Ginny Munro 2nd = 2 Big Rose 3rd = 1 Kruezer Agogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Highland Dancer | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 18:19 | 1st = 4 Highland Dancer 2nd = 2 King Coyote 3rd = 8 Take Hold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Monkey King | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 18:15 | 1st = 6 Monkey King 2nd = 3 Power Of Tara 3rd = 5 Georgetown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 9 Such A Rukkas | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 18:14 | 1st = 9 Such A Rukkas 2nd = 3 Velles 3rd = 8 Blonde Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 3 Dr Rochelle | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 18:09 | 1st = 3 Dr Rochelle 2nd = 2 Republican 3rd = 1 Wheres Irish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Rhythm And Grace | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 18:04 | 1st = 5 Rhythm And Grace 2nd = 8 Not So Cool 3rd = 3 Destructo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 6 Bralyn Midge | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 17:57 | 1st = 6 Bralyn Midge 2nd = 3 Proven Rosita 3rd = 7 Bouncy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 3 Really Elite | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 17:52 | 1st = 3 Really Elite 2nd = 7 Five Pots 3rd = 2 Wendys Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Balishka | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 17:50 | 1st = 1 Balishka 2nd = 2 Barmy Army 3rd = 8 Belle Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Teddy To Go | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 17:47 | 1st = 2 Teddy To Go 2nd = 5 Four Exotic 3rd = 6 Yorklea Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 7 Armin Hari | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 17:42 | 1st = 7 Armin Hari 2nd = 9 Sunofbula 3rd = 1 Kelnat Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 3 Bundanoon | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 17:38 | 1st = 3 Bundanoon 2nd = 2 Allegro Charm 3rd = 1 Azure Allegro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 6 Brian Boru | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 17:34 | 1st = 6 Brian Boru 2nd = 3 Stagger Inn 3rd = 4 Yorgi Milo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 5 More Than Royal | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 17:30 | 1st = 5 More Than Royal 2nd = 13 Sophisticated Lass 3rd = 1 Blonde Mafia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Sassy Guess | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 17:27 | 1st = 6 Sassy Guess 2nd = 8 Solid As 3rd = 1 Sonic Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 9 Franco Emirate | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 17:25 | 1st = 9 Franco Emirate 2nd = 3 Choise Achiever 3rd = 1 Amenophis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 8 Seymourjasper | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 17:23 | 1st = 8 Seymourjasper 2nd = 1 Tere T 3rd = 9 Wheatsheaf Avaball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 2 Allbeit | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 17:20 | 1st = 2 Allbeit 2nd = 7 Hurriconi 3rd = 3 Bee Stinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 8 Bralyn Miami | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 17:17 | 1st = 8 Bralyn Miami 2nd = 5 Socks Rose Hi 3rd = 2 Wild Addissun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 7 Super Ed | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 17:14 | 1st = 7 Super Ed 2nd = 2 Miss Nah Wee 3rd = 3 Greysynd Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 8 - 10 Quizzicle Mis | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 17:10 | 1st = 10 Quizzicle Mis 2nd = 2 Residence 3rd = 1 Mark n Yappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Ellies Daughter | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 17:07 | 1st = 1 Ellies Daughter 2nd = 2 Pint Size 3rd = 8 Turbo Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 2 Kilkenny | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 17:05 | 1st = 2 Kilkenny 2nd = 3 Wongawillinev 3rd = 8 Jill Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 6 Full Confession | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 17:03 | 1st = 6 Full Confession 2nd = 1 Smooth As Honey 3rd = 9 Not Too Proud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Rapid Leica Dane | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 17:00 | 1st = 4 Rapid Leica Dane 2nd = 6 Coolshow 3rd = 5 Mini Delago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 4 Vards Choice | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 16:57 | 1st = 4 Vards Choice 2nd = 5 Kennstrelle 3rd = 2 Maxies Chariot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 8 Kotare Yaakov | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 16:55 | 1st = 8 Kotare Yaakov 2nd = 15 Ruby Ann 3rd = 5 Bruce Almighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 8 Dr Booshay | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 16:54 | 1st = 8 Dr Booshay 2nd = 2 Blonde Potter 3rd = 6 Indigo Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 3 Emporacat | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 16:50 | 1st = 3 Emporacat 2nd = 10 Swazie 3rd = 8 Try To Please |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Southern Style | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 16:47 | 1st = 5 Southern Style 2nd = 1 Celtic Blue 3rd = 7 Brahminy Kite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 8 Summanus | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 16:43 | 1st = 8 Summanus 2nd = 1 Hale And Handsome 3rd = 6 Good News Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 3 Satin Halo | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 16:40 | 1st = 3 Satin Halo 2nd = 1 Direct Debit 3rd = 7 Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 8 Bralyn Stripes | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 16:37 | 1st = 8 Bralyn Stripes 2nd = 2 Lucy Rose Hi 3rd = 6 Bokarm Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 5 Scott No Wives | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 16:35 | 1st = 5 Scott No Wives 2nd = 1 Hifi Allegro 3rd = 3 Opawa Megastar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 3 Im Here Shirly | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 16:34 | 1st = 3 Im Here Shirly 2nd = 9 Sippin Tequila 3rd = 4 Lion King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 7 - 3 Gotta Take Care | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 16:30 | 1st = 3 Gotta Take Care 2nd = 9 Get Ready Boy 3rd = 8 Dark Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Curry Web | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 16:27 | 1st = 2 Curry Web 2nd = 6 Hi Gary Again 3rd = 1 Untied Laces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Empyrean | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 16:25 | 1st = 2 Empyrean 2nd = 6 The Muskeg Express 3rd = 1 Hands Christian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 1 Feel No Pain | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 16:23 | 1st = 1 Feel No Pain 2nd = 9 Unplaced 3rd = 8 Arizona Mcgee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Montalbert | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 16:20 | 1st = 2 Montalbert 2nd = 1 Agent Blue 3rd = 5 Legal Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 7 Almas Boy | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 16:17 | 1st = 7 Almas Boy 2nd = 8 Sid Rock 3rd = 6 Tallawudjah Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 4 Claremont Rose | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 16:15 | 1st = 4 Claremont Rose 2nd = 8 Otobeamillionaire 3rd = 6 Can't Miss Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 5 Shamus Ojar | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 16:14 | 1st = 5 Shamus Ojar 2nd = 6 Mambo Magic 3rd = 4 Dr Herimone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 3 Godwilling | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 16:10 | 1st = 3 Godwilling 2nd = 8 Yearofthecat 3rd = 2 Djinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Gozos Gift | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 16:07 | 1st = 1 Gozos Gift 2nd = 7 Ginnagin 3rd = 5 Pendragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Kerry's Delight | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 16:05 | 1st = 2 Kerry's Delight 2nd = 6 Sixty Twenty 3rd = 1 Keachy's Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 3 Sledging | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 16:03 | 1st = 3 Sledging 2nd = 1 Tarleton Matt 3rd = 6 Pahiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 6 Fullerton | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 16:00 | 1st = 6 Fullerton 2nd = 9 Crimson Ribbon 3rd = 13 Savadan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 6 Snitcher | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 15:57 | 1st = 6 Snitcher 2nd = 3 Made In Mermaid 3rd = 4 Carrie Nation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 6 Dr Hook | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 15:55 | 1st = 6 Dr Hook 2nd = 10 Clover Don 3rd = 13 Ima Gold Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 2 Fair Cavalier | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 15:54 | 1st = 2 Fair Cavalier 2nd = 10 Parumba Jamaica 3rd = 3 Indigo Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 6 - 4 Baron | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 15:50 | 1st = 4 Baron 2nd = 2 De Arias 3rd = 1 Robdon Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Gallivant Girl | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 15:47 | 1st = 3 Gallivant Girl 2nd = 9 Do Ya Block 3rd = 2 Wheres Dratta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 7 Franco Ledger | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 15:45 | 1st = 7 Franco Ledger 2nd = 5 Bronze Hero 3rd = 11 Felix Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 1 Debt Creator | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 15:43 | 1st = 1 Debt Creator 2nd = 9 King Kokoda 3rd = 4 Easy Azz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Bloodhound | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 15:40 | 1st = 8 Bloodhound 2nd = 2 Space Gater 3rd = 1 Flintlock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 3 Falkirk Fantasy | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 15:38 | 1st = 3 Falkirk Fantasy 2nd = 5 Rumour Tism 3rd = 8 Tatty Bogle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 8 History We Know | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 15:37 | 1st = 8 History We Know 2nd = 2 Tibetan Man 3rd = 1 Tiny Roan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 1 Pomace Brandy | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 15:33 | 1st = 1 Pomace Brandy 2nd = 2 Veneto 3rd = 3 Superstyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 7 Storm Light | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 15:29 | 1st = 7 Storm Light 2nd = 5 Dixie Belle 3rd = 8 Lets Talk Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 2 It Happens A Lot | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 15:27 | 1st = 2 It Happens A Lot 2nd = 1 Athena Bromac 3rd = 5 Star Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 6 Happy Time | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 15:23 | 1st = 6 Happy Time 2nd = 5 Poetic Justice 3rd = 1 Patricks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 8 Robyn's Cullen | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 15:20 | 1st = 8 Robyn's Cullen 2nd = 5 Elation Franco 3rd = 6 Kai Bree She |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 7 Coopers Pal | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 15:19 | 1st = 7 Coopers Pal 2nd = 5 Maverick 3rd = 1 Mya Pixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 5 - 5 Miss Inform | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 15:15 | 1st = 5 Miss Inform 2nd = 2 Honour Ron 3rd = 4 Magistrates Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 6 Joe Banner | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 15:12 | 1st = 6 Joe Banner 2nd = 2 Pure Dreamer 3rd = 4 Black Shelleen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 5 Pearl Beach | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 15:09 | 1st = 5 Pearl Beach 2nd = 4 Art Scene 3rd = 3 Devious Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Rosanov | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 15:05 | 1st = 1 Rosanov 2nd = 16 Tingles My Toes 3rd = 13 Three Red Roses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 15:03 | 4th = 7 Ohoka Arizona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Ohoka Arizona | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 15:03 | 1st = 7 Ohoka Arizona 2nd = 4 Onedin Crusader 3rd = 9 Algeepee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 5 Anja Tanga | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 15:02 | 1st = 5 Anja Tanga 2nd = 8 Glenmorgan Girl 3rd = 4 Alberts Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 2 White Horse Inn | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 14:58 | 1st = 2 White Horse Inn 2nd = 4 Gargle 3rd = 5 Imadasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 6 Jaccka Jack | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 14:53 | 1st = 6 Jaccka Jack 2nd = 10 Castletons Boy 3rd = 4 Aylesham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 8 Manhatten Bridge | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 14:52 | 1st = 8 Manhatten Bridge 2nd = 7 Hitemup 3rd = 1 Class Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 2 Trescorpioni | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 14:48 | 1st = 2 Trescorpioni 2nd = 1 Inadesert 3rd = 3 Zarvista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 5 Kyle Izmir | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 14:45 | 1st = 5 Kyle Izmir 2nd = 9 Scott No Funding 3rd = 1 Addis Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 6 Colossus Skilos | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 14:44 | 1st = 6 Colossus Skilos 2nd = 4 Our Honey Bear 3rd = 7 Madam Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 4 - 6 Absolute King | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 14:40 | 1st = 6 Absolute King 2nd = 10 Virenque 3rd = 4 Adelphi Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 12 - 11 El Gitano | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 14:35 | 1st = 11 El Gitano 2nd = 5 Beau Casual 3rd = 22 Monument |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 3 Dontelty | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 14:34 | 1st = 3 Dontelty 2nd = 8 William Shannon 3rd = 11 Shannons Beach Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 More More More | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 14:30 | 1st = 1 More More More 2nd = 3 Flying Touchdown 3rd = 2 Prince Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 8 Just Defy That | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 14:28 | 1st = 8 Just Defy That 2nd = 3 Go Boof 3rd = 2 Homebush Bonita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 7 Supercool Mel | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 14:27 | 1st = 7 Supercool Mel 2nd = 1 Teevee Phoenix 3rd = 3 Mallaig Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 4 Jimmy Fortunes | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 14:23 | 1st = 4 Jimmy Fortunes 2nd = 8 Voltskabin 3rd = 5 Umpire Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 4 Pele | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 14:18 | 1st = 4 Pele 2nd = 3 Paris H 3rd = 5 Von Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 7 Star Gun | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 14:17 | 1st = 7 Star Gun 2nd = 3 Aristos Way 3rd = 4 Ahm Shere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 4 Footstepsinthedust | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 14:13 | 1st = 4 Footstepsinthedust 2nd = 14 Valsamer 3rd = 10 Encasa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Mr Jazz Man | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 14:10 | 1st = 1 Mr Jazz Man 2nd = 3 Red Terror 3rd = 2 Nip Tuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 4 Mythical Eagle | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 14:09 | 1st = 4 Mythical Eagle 2nd = 6 Clear Choice 3rd = 7 Vane Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 3 - 10 Perfect Pecs | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 14:05 | 1st = 10 Perfect Pecs 2nd = 8 Acclaimed Chaos 3rd = 11 Saddle The Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 11 - 8 Tudor Bubble | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 14:00 | 1st = 8 Tudor Bubble 2nd = 1 Tinseltown 3rd = 12 Leadership |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 1 Libbybear | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 13:59 | 1st = 1 Libbybear 2nd = 5 Tassie Shannon 3rd = 7 Classy Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 11 Bayby Girl | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 13:55 | 1st = 11 Bayby Girl 2nd = 8 Annie Rocks 3rd = 13 Prince Hulani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 4 Mister Whisker | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 13:53 | 1st = 4 Mister Whisker 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Steffi 3rd = 1 Bigtime Pal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Frank Sannette | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 13:52 | 1st = 1 Frank Sannette 2nd = 8 Grip And Rip 3rd = 7 Woodberry Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 10 Freyberg | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 13:48 | 1st = 10 Freyberg 2nd = 5 Power Personified 3rd = 3 Magic Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 5 Jaccka Twain | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 13:43 | 1st = 5 Jaccka Twain 2nd = 2 Poacher 3rd = 9 Leethal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 6 Buntys Knight | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 13:42 | 1st = 6 Buntys Knight 2nd = 3 Regal Equation 3rd = 1 Micro Mitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 4 Sir Prancer | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 13:38 | 1st = 4 Sir Prancer 2nd = 7 Just Drummin 3rd = 5 Our Barney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 6 Dooley's Chick | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 13:35 | 1st = 6 Dooley's Chick 2nd = 1 Mustard Keen 3rd = 5 Run Broady Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 7 Big Bunga | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 13:34 | 1st = 7 Big Bunga 2nd = 8 Marinas Limerick 3rd = 3 Bad State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 2 - 2 Blue Hero | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 13:30 | 1st = 2 Blue Hero 2nd = 8 Chokktorque 3rd = 3 Diamond Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 10 - 15 Lady Kipling | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 13:25 | 1st = 15 Lady Kipling 2nd = 11 Spectacular 3rd = 7 Head Honcho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Signified | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 13:20 | 1st = 5 Signified 2nd = 2 Inventory 3rd = 1 Forest Redgum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 6 Opawa Missy | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 13:18 | 1st = 6 Opawa Missy 2nd = 8 Ash Vegas 3rd = 1 Sydenham Pretty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 5 Devine Stunon | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 13:17 | 1st = 5 Devine Stunon 2nd = 8 Ima Sooky Boy 3rd = 7 Seconds Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 4 Empress Milly | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 13:13 | 1st = 4 Empress Milly 2nd = 3 Edgecombe Lane 3rd = 6 Make Mine A Dubleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 11 Diamante Maravu | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 13:08 | 1st = 11 Diamante Maravu 2nd = 2 Mick Bromac 3rd = 1 Grancallum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 5 Pray To God | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 13:03 | 1st = 5 Pray To God 2nd = 2 Freetoair 3rd = 7 Battle Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 8 Bearly Normal | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 13:00 | 1st = 8 Bearly Normal 2nd = 2 Twenty Sixty 3rd = 1 Little Riddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 5 Pure As | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 12:59 | 1st = 5 Pure As 2nd = 8 John Booth 3rd = 3 Groom Lake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 1 - 5 Thats Not It | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 12:55 | 1st = 5 Thats Not It 2nd = 12 Star Pegasus 3rd = 7 Kuroda Field |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 9 - 10 Keiths Legacy | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 12:50 | 1st = 10 Keiths Legacy 2nd = 11 Te Toro Lass 3rd = 7 Major Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Violet Belle | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 12:35 | 1st = 1 Violet Belle 2nd = 3 Thunder Drum 3rd = 6 Vee Mans Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 5 Pembrook's Delight | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 12:33 | 1st = 5 Pembrook's Delight 2nd = 6 Shine Alight 3rd = 8 Senora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 7 Where's My Seat | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 12:24 | 1st = 7 Where's My Seat 2nd = 4 Apatchie Scott 3rd = 8 Betty Beatzer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Key Rail | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 12:16 | 1st = 2 Key Rail 2nd = 3 Henry Tanga 3rd = 5 Seans Pet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 9 Magic Briar | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 12:15 | 1st = 9 Magic Briar 2nd = 4 Charma 3rd = 3 Bert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Tian Hao Surfer | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 12:07 | 1st = 5 Tian Hao Surfer 2nd = 1 Sofia's Girl 3rd = 2 Full On Bowie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 9 Cheval De Triomphe | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 11:58 | 1st = 9 Cheval De Triomphe 2nd = 2 Rocker Billy Rebel 3rd = 7 Good Hest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 9 Montetra | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 11:40 | 1st = 9 Montetra 2nd = 6 Kilifi 3rd = 2 Midday Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 8 Bindi | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 11:05 | 1st = 8 Bindi 2nd = 4 Tsarevich 3rd = 9 Kostapai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Ice Ice Amy | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 10:57 | 1st = 4 Ice Ice Amy 2nd = 7 One Cool Cat 3rd = 1 Tempting Offer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Nina's Girl | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 10:39 | 1st = 7 Nina's Girl 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Jade 3rd = 8 Devotchka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 2 Allcash | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 10:30 | 1st = 2 Allcash 2nd = 6 Count On 3rd = 4 Casual Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 5 Foreign Going | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 10:22 | 1st = 5 Foreign Going 2nd = 2 Uncle Earl 3rd = 8 Groovy Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Witchalicious | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 10:04 | 1st = 4 Witchalicious 2nd = 3 Know Incentive 3rd = 5 Seraphine Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 2 Mikiyama | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 9:55 | 1st = 2 Mikiyama 2nd = 6 Gee Oh 3rd = 7 Leica Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Know Excitement | ||
Fri Oct 1 2010 9:47 | 1st = 5 Know Excitement 2nd = 8 Sally Say So 3rd = 3 Fireman's Salute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 5 Wheres Somerton | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 23:47 | 1st = 5 Wheres Somerton 2nd = 7 Stern Who 3rd = 1 Red Sphinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Head Spinner | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 23:27 | 1st = 1 Head Spinner 2nd = 7 Zerull 3rd = 6 Pure Oyster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Cleveland | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 23:12 | 1st = 2 Cleveland 2nd = 1 Red Ninji 3rd = 3 Spartan Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 4 Octanol | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 22:57 | 1st = 4 Octanol 2nd = 1 Winning Rink 3rd = 7 Royal Glove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Montecino | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 22:50 | 1st = 8 Montecino 2nd = 7 Melton Sobers 3rd = 6 Sweet Sacrifice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Tip Top Thomas | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 22:42 | 1st = 1 Tip Top Thomas 2nd = 6 Magic Thoughts 3rd = 7 Arabat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 5 Secret Shiraz | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 22:32 | 1st = 5 Secret Shiraz 2nd = 3 Fiery Merlot 3rd = 8 Pure Saquan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 6 Booming Action | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 22:25 | 1st = 6 Booming Action 2nd = 4 Tidal Moon 3rd = 7 Ricciardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Melton Big Gunna | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 22:20 | 1st = 3 Melton Big Gunna 2nd = 1 The Red Rocket 3rd = 8 Arbit Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 8 Alaska Bale | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 22:15 | 1st = 8 Alaska Bale 2nd = 10 World Champ Mike 3rd = 2 Punk Rock Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Tanga Lyn | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 22:07 | 1st = 2 Tanga Lyn 2nd = 3 Lone Enforcer 3rd = 5 Festivity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 3 Tiani Blind | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 22:05 | 1st = 3 Tiani Blind 2nd = 7 Vettel 3rd = 1 Let It Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 8 - 4 Primanproper Lombo | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 22:00 | 1st = 4 Primanproper Lombo 2nd = 6 Dressedforsuccess 3rd = 8 Janellesdaughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Broadway Angel | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 21:58 | 1st = 1 Broadway Angel 2nd = 8 Lordie Keats 3rd = 7 Dark Duo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Uneek Bloke | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 21:55 | 1st = 2 Uneek Bloke 2nd = 8 Mooki 3rd = 3 Bassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Quarter Back | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 21:50 | 1st = 4 Quarter Back 2nd = 3 Melton Assassin 3rd = 9 Sir Jetalong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Heart Of Fashion | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 21:46 | 1st = 3 Heart Of Fashion 2nd = 7 Benaudrey 3rd = 1 Trevs Shed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Congratz | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 21:43 | 1st = 1 Congratz 2nd = 4 Dr Daniel 3rd = 6 Marked Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Puzzle em Girl | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 21:38 | 1st = 1 Puzzle em Girl 2nd = 8 Mepunga Swift 3rd = 4 Weather Zone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 Jaydees Dance | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 21:35 | 1st = 4 Jaydees Dance 2nd = 2 Promises Pretty 3rd = 8 Dashing Top Hat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 6 Jilliby Bartel | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 21:30 | 1st = 6 Jilliby Bartel 2nd = 9 Hellovaparty 3rd = 1 Delwyns Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 4 Spring Legend | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 21:28 | 1st = 4 Spring Legend 2nd = 2 Limburg Pedro 3rd = 7 Proven Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Trust Me | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 21:26 | 1st = 1 Trust Me 2nd = 3 Lo Flyer 3rd = 4 Spitfire Muldoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Jaccka Limon | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 21:20 | 1st = 5 Jaccka Limon 2nd = 8 Mister Skye Rocket 3rd = 4 Gracious Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Neds Pedro | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 21:18 | 1st = 1 Neds Pedro 2nd = 4 Manuel Bale 3rd = 3 Dynamic Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 5 Beltah Magic | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 21:15 | 1st = 5 Beltah Magic 2nd = 3 Lady Razorback 3rd = 4 Dream Salute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 7 Montaceto | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 21:09 | 1st = 7 Montaceto 2nd = 6 Speedy Endeavour 3rd = 5 Earl The Goat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Macey | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 21:06 | 1st = 1 Macey 2nd = 3 Charlie Rose 3rd = 2 Grip And Rip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 6 Chick Rustler | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 21:00 | 1st = 6 Chick Rustler 2nd = 9 Indigo Falcon 3rd = 10 Potenza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Napoleon Tiger | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 20:58 | 1st = 1 Napoleon Tiger 2nd = 2 Chloe Allen 3rd = 10 Whistling Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Auriga Fox | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 20:55 | 1st = 5 Auriga Fox 2nd = 3 Diamond Stan 3rd = 4 At The Cantina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Less Dramatic | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 20:50 | 1st = 3 Less Dramatic 2nd = 9 Lombo Smoke Haze 3rd = 8 Shallow Tempest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 6 Diddy Rose | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 20:46 | 1st = 6 Diddy Rose 2nd = 3 Crazy Dave 3rd = 8 Eastley Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Bull Mccabe | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 20:40 | 1st = 1 Bull Mccabe 2nd = 4 Best Bits 3rd = 5 Imsoclassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Warralonga Amore | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 20:38 | 1st = 3 Warralonga Amore 2nd = 4 Aquired Taste 3rd = 8 Beware |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Another Size | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 20:35 | 1st = 1 Another Size 2nd = 5 Best Behaviour 3rd = 2 Too Foolish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 3 Djibouti | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 20:30 | 1st = 3 Djibouti 2nd = 4 Miss Athens 3rd = 6 Tere T |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 8 Homer Muldoon | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 20:26 | 1st = 8 Homer Muldoon 2nd = 1 Shes Joken 3rd = 5 Gift Pack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Rocky Rogue | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 20:20 | 1st = 1 Rocky Rogue 2nd = 8 Dilinger One 3rd = 7 Ubilix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Scottie Woo | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 20:18 | 1st = 6 Scottie Woo 2nd = 4 Ablett Bale 3rd = 2 Monshiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Kenso Way | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 20:15 | 1st = 4 Kenso Way 2nd = 1 Jimmy Are 3rd = 5 Spring Malawi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 11 Big Breakfast | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 20:10 | 1st = 11 Big Breakfast 2nd = 5 Wicker Veejay 3rd = 3 Modern Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 True Blue Mate | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 20:06 | 1st = 1 True Blue Mate 2nd = 2 Seconds Out 3rd = 4 Im Possessed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 5 Jimmy Flaherty | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 20:00 | 1st = 5 Jimmy Flaherty 2nd = 2 Keeper Of The Fire 3rd = 4 Mister Rufus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Hagans Hero | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 19:58 | 1st = 8 Hagans Hero 2nd = 4 Wheres Lorry 3rd = 5 Hush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Shez Romantic | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 19:55 | 1st = 3 Shez Romantic 2nd = 6 Sassy Guess 3rd = 1 Rose Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 So Suave | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 19:50 | 1st = 4 So Suave 2nd = 1 Fullaspeed 3rd = 2 Tunza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 High Ball | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 19:46 | 1st = 1 High Ball 2nd = 8 Ginger Rogan 3rd = 4 Lady Effie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 9 Lucky Ella | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 19:40 | 1st = 9 Lucky Ella 2nd = 11 Armednruthless 3rd = 6 Bezzas Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Bacon Bale | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 19:38 | 1st = 3 Bacon Bale 2nd = 1 Premier Shine 3rd = 7 Nickleby Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Isadel | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 19:35 | 1st = 2 Isadel 2nd = 1 Fine Display 3rd = 7 Freaky Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 6 Man In Disguise | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 19:30 | 1st = 6 Man In Disguise 2nd = 2 Effective Torque 3rd = 5 Macterra Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Speed Racer | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 19:26 | 1st = 2 Speed Racer 2nd = 7 Little Miss Diva 3rd = 1 Mint Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Madalena Magic | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 19:20 | 1st = 5 Madalena Magic 2nd = 8 Cowboy Cadillac 3rd = 1 Black Quartz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Terra Bale | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 19:18 | 1st = 8 Terra Bale 2nd = 2 Buckle Up Man 3rd = 10 Crowie Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Lorralai | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 19:15 | 1st = 6 Lorralai 2nd = 2 Giggling 3rd = 3 Flying Kero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 5 Culcairn | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 19:13 | 1st = 5 Culcairn 2nd = 7 Pure Arandt 3rd = 3 Zonked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Big Rusty | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 19:10 | 1st = 3 Big Rusty 2nd = 6 Miss Rustic Rose 3rd = 4 Gattrich Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 8 Goodwin Dell | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 19:08 | 1st = 8 Goodwin Dell 2nd = 3 Brook Magic 3rd = 4 Spark Driver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 7 Sky Magic | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 19:05 | 1st = 7 Sky Magic 2nd = 2 Fromm 3rd = 3 Wonder Weed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 1 Devilsliveinside | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 18:59 | 1st = 1 Devilsliveinside 2nd = 9 Sakwi 3rd = 2 Monfries |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 7 Tequila Lass | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 18:56 | 1st = 7 Tequila Lass 2nd = 8 Shark Grange 3rd = 1 Wheres Jacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Typical Toe Line | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 18:52 | 1st = 1 Typical Toe Line 2nd = 3 Pure Shilow 3rd = 4 Super Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 3 Top Pledge | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 18:50 | 1st = 3 Top Pledge 2nd = 8 Lisbon Tomato 3rd = 4 Roxys Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 1 Maximoo | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 18:48 | 1st = 1 Maximoo 2nd = 6 Persian Oil 3rd = 8 Romantic Bacca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 6 Ceda Storm | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 18:42 | 1st = 6 Ceda Storm 2nd = 9 Jerula Rose 3rd = 4 Regal Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 3 Aristos Way | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 18:34 | 1st = 3 Aristos Way 2nd = 2 Trent Deville 3rd = 10 Glorys Adam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 7 St Leonards Jet | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 18:33 | 1st = 7 St Leonards Jet 2nd = 2 Celtic Beauty 3rd = 1 Miranda Typhoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 1 Dontrocktheboat | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 18:30 | 1st = 1 Dontrocktheboat 2nd = 2 Ringmeister 3rd = 5 Kwab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 2 Wreckage Silence | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 18:26 | 1st = 2 Wreckage Silence 2nd = 1 Hayleys Me Girl 3rd = 6 Meatman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Phils Holiday | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 18:20 | 1st = 5 Phils Holiday 2nd = 1 Spinning Free 3rd = 2 Marias Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 7 Pocket Hanover | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 18:12 | 1st = 7 Pocket Hanover 2nd = 9 Badgers Belle 3rd = 6 Fabios Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 18:10 | 4th = 3 Slipaway Jacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Slipaway Jacko | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 18:10 | 1st = 3 Slipaway Jacko 2nd = 8 Vinko 3rd = 5 Miss Madcap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 7 Magic Beauty | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 18:06 | 1st = 7 Magic Beauty 2nd = 2 Want A Biscuit 3rd = 9 Desperate Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Highland Dancer | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 18:02 | 1st = 2 Highland Dancer 2nd = 4 Razzle Uno 3rd = 1 Leica Jackaroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 7 Never Forgotten | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 17:55 | 1st = 7 Never Forgotten 2nd = 8 Timely Queen 3rd = 1 Demelzas Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 2 Only Bill | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 17:50 | 1st = 2 Only Bill 2nd = 4 Not Far 3rd = 5 Garland Streak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 New Pledge | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 17:48 | 1st = 1 New Pledge 2nd = 6 Crying Texan 3rd = 8 Dimon Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Jolson | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 17:45 | 1st = 1 Jolson 2nd = 3 Queenies Size 3rd = 4 Wheres The Post |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 3 Its Your Deal | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 17:39 | 1st = 3 Its Your Deal 2nd = 9 Earls Destiny 3rd = 8 Spud Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 10 - 11 Visual Impact | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 17:35 | 1st = 11 Visual Impact 2nd = 7 Super De Lago 3rd = 12 Smiling Hussy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 2 Clearly Class | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 17:30 | 1st = 2 Clearly Class 2nd = 7 Highway Gift 3rd = 1 Majestic Eiffel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Carloman | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 17:28 | 1st = 4 Carloman 2nd = 6 Blackeyed Callan 3rd = 2 Seattle Siyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Five Carats | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 17:25 | 1st = 8 Five Carats 2nd = 3 Unique Blue 3rd = 1 Oh So Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 1 Raging | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 17:20 | 1st = 1 Raging 2nd = 10 Cassius Grey 3rd = 6 Verissimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 5 Bit Rich | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 17:13 | 1st = 5 Bit Rich 2nd = 3 Smooth Custard 3rd = 4 Sideshow Alley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 8 Riebeek | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 17:08 | 1st = 8 Riebeek 2nd = 11 Not A Snip A Doubt 3rd = 10 Diamondsahoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Message Is Clear | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 17:07 | 1st = 8 Message Is Clear 2nd = 2 Tracer Tiger 3rd = 3 Fiesta Siyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Felicity Trick | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 17:04 | 1st = 2 Felicity Trick 2nd = 3 White Fever 3rd = 1 Boy Zohan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 9 - 4 Haddle McDaddle | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 17:00 | 1st = 4 Haddle McDaddle 2nd = 14 Silent Sophia 3rd = 8 Xaieta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 2 Glamarrella | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 16:55 | 1st = 2 Glamarrella 2nd = 1 Isatae Dawn 3rd = 3 Venus Soldier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Count Dewin | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 16:50 | 1st = 6 Count Dewin 2nd = 1 Astro Gains 3rd = 4 Amerryking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Tat Surprise | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 16:49 | 1st = 8 Tat Surprise 2nd = 4 Marathon Star 3rd = 6 Cho Soi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 2 Comme Ci | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 16:45 | 1st = 2 Comme Ci 2nd = 3 Cocky Boy 3rd = 6 Demonic Age |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 6 - 13 Zedda Jay | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 16:42 | 1st = 13 Zedda Jay 2nd = 4 Oribi 3rd = 15 Alta Riva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Rum Aint Smooth | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 16:41 | 1st = 7 Rum Aint Smooth 2nd = 5 Palace Mistress 3rd = 1 Lowndesys Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 1 Seventh Heart | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 16:37 | 1st = 1 Seventh Heart 2nd = 4 Trail Boss 3rd = 8 World By Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 2 Red Redemption | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 16:33 | 1st = 2 Red Redemption 2nd = 5 Big Slick 3rd = 6 Phoebe Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 2 Kerilla | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 16:28 | 1st = 2 Kerilla 2nd = 4 Shawnee Girl 3rd = 5 Byzantine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 Kay Bee | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 16:27 | 1st = 5 Kay Bee 2nd = 1 Alice Alice 3rd = 8 Captain Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Amys Lakoda | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 16:24 | 1st = 8 Amys Lakoda 2nd = 1 Seldom Seen 3rd = 2 Mr Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 8 - 9 Gogocanny | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 16:20 | 1st = 9 Gogocanny 2nd = 10 Taos Pleasure 3rd = 4 Get Set |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 3 Revalong Lad | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 16:15 | 1st = 3 Revalong Lad 2nd = 5 Foolish Laird 3rd = 2 Truth Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Esprit Son | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 16:10 | 1st = 8 Esprit Son 2nd = 1 Jet Boom 3rd = 5 Like Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Clemmos Gift | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 16:09 | 1st = 3 Clemmos Gift 2nd = 2 Fawn Fallacy 3rd = 4 Ed Buka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 1 Scanned | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 16:05 | 1st = 1 Scanned 2nd = 7 Alaskan 3rd = 5 Zebook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 5 - 4 Summerset Miss | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 16:02 | 1st = 4 Summerset Miss 2nd = 5 Mega Flight 3rd = 7 So Smart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Blue Radler | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 16:01 | 1st = 2 Blue Radler 2nd = 5 Best Of Nat 3rd = 9 Bamquin Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 15 Upper Class | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 15:57 | 1st = 15 Upper Class 2nd = 16 Swift Sands 3rd = 3 Lively Lillie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 8 San Fernando | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 15:53 | 1st = 8 San Fernando 2nd = 2 Make It First 3rd = 1 Flash Conquest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 2 Pureness | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 15:48 | 1st = 2 Pureness 2nd = 5 Lioncub 3rd = 6 World Wide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Light Of Rex | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 15:47 | 1st = 2 Light Of Rex 2nd = 4 Tertia 3rd = 5 Diddi Tomato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Semester End | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 15:44 | 1st = 1 Semester End 2nd = 2 Ledaro Holly 3rd = 8 Quick Moo Choo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 7 - 3 Monfils | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 15:40 | 1st = 3 Monfils 2nd = 5 Call Centre 3rd = 11 Sandquill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 8 Bambi Bale | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 15:35 | 1st = 8 Bambi Bale 2nd = 6 Balderdash 3rd = 3 Earth Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 Baron | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 15:31 | 1st = 7 Baron 2nd = 4 King Of Mountains 3rd = 9 Fouette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Bernmar Roman | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 15:30 | 1st = 1 Bernmar Roman 2nd = 2 Alyry 3rd = 4 Rozehill Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 3 Mister Moneypenny | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 15:26 | 1st = 3 Mister Moneypenny 2nd = 13 Ultimate Fighter 3rd = 1 Easi Cummins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Lakoda Col | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 15:23 | 1st = 7 Lakoda Col 2nd = 1 Just Attack 3rd = 4 Sweet Romance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 4 - 8 Lalima | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 15:22 | 1st = 8 Lalima 2nd = 5 Costing Plenty 3rd = 12 Tyrolese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 1 Invincible Mate | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 15:19 | 1st = 1 Invincible Mate 2nd = 7 Theft 3rd = 3 Certezza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Honey Sholtz | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 15:16 | 1st = 1 Honey Sholtz 2nd = 4 Mister Riggs 3rd = 6 Le Pippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 6 Goldstone | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 15:12 | 1st = 6 Goldstone 2nd = 3 Renewed Vitality 3rd = 1 Elusive Bounty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Girl Hardy | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 15:09 | 1st = 7 Girl Hardy 2nd = 1 Octane Evolution 3rd = 10 Lola Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 6 - 7 Shot In Jest | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 15:03 | 1st = 7 Shot In Jest 2nd = 5 Hotdeal 3rd = 10 The Perugian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 6 Seth Gem | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 14:59 | 1st = 6 Seth Gem 2nd = 1 Sisco Spice 3rd = 3 Northern News |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 14:55 | 4th = 3 Music World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Music World | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 14:55 | 1st = 3 Music World 2nd = 2 Floren 3rd = 8 Itizi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Ma Foo Foo | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 14:53 | 1st = 1 Ma Foo Foo 2nd = 10 Nipper Otis 3rd = 3 Yes Nicole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 12 Miss Tahitian | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 14:50 | 1st = 12 Miss Tahitian 2nd = 6 Bella Contessa 3rd = 10 Kim Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 1 Conleys Edition | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 14:43 | 1st = 1 Conleys Edition 2nd = 2 Dawned 3rd = 7 Unrefuseable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 3 - 12 Palais Royale | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 14:42 | 1st = 12 Palais Royale 2nd = 11 Keepthelabel 3rd = 4 Distinctive Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 8 Wandy Layla | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 14:39 | 1st = 8 Wandy Layla 2nd = 3 Wongawilli Simon 3rd = 7 Capparis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 1 Willy Jimmy | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 14:35 | 1st = 1 Willy Jimmy 2nd = 5 Anything 3rd = 9 Merge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Sea Of Passion | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 14:32 | 1st = 4 Sea Of Passion 2nd = 3 Mr Cellophane 3rd = 6 Springvale Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 5 - 3 Arctic Tern | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 14:28 | 1st = 3 Arctic Tern 2nd = 8 Mills Terrace 3rd = 6 Olivia Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 7 Stetson Lily | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 14:24 | 1st = 7 Stetson Lily 2nd = 1 Claretown Jocka 3rd = 6 Marmion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Theraceison | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 14:20 | 1st = 4 Theraceison 2nd = 2 Celtic Empire 3rd = 6 Castironguarantee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Good Patient | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 14:12 | 1st = 7 Good Patient 2nd = 3 Pride Of Addis 3rd = 6 Limoncello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 3 Danagaze | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 14:08 | 1st = 3 Danagaze 2nd = 13 Saint Eros 3rd = 9 Phantomoftheopera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 2 - 18 Baby Pig | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 14:07 | 1st = 18 Baby Pig 2nd = 11 Sullys Shadow 3rd = 8 My Piggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Tye Me Down | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 14:04 | 1st = 2 Tye Me Down 2nd = 8 Elite Ice 3rd = 5 Docs Disciple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 5 Erewhon | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 14:00 | 1st = 5 Erewhon 2nd = 7 Zedlion 3rd = 8 Heartsareforlove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Stack em Flat | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 13:57 | 1st = 8 Stack em Flat 2nd = 2 Amys Delight 3rd = 1 Woodside Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 4 - 12 Novahro | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 13:53 | 1st = 12 Novahro 2nd = 10 Strum 3rd = 5 Zaraya Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 6 Evra | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 13:49 | 1st = 6 Evra 2nd = 1 Delcorn Boy 3rd = 7 Zuri Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Preventable | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 13:45 | 1st = 6 Preventable 2nd = 5 Zip Ole 3rd = 9 Muktashef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Honky Tonk Girl | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 13:37 | 1st = 2 Honky Tonk Girl 2nd = 1 Count The Bees 3rd = 8 Fireside Lite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 3 Punch Up | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 13:33 | 1st = 3 Punch Up 2nd = 4 Che Casino 3rd = 7 Wildwind Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 1 - 5 Bobette | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 13:32 | 1st = 5 Bobette 2nd = 4 Waratah Blaze 3rd = 1 Old Drover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 3 Slipaway Willy | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 13:29 | 1st = 3 Slipaway Willy 2nd = 8 Illegal Melody 3rd = 7 Repertoire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 2 Mutawarath | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 13:25 | 1st = 2 Mutawarath 2nd = 4 Smokin Gun 3rd = 1 Khemosabi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Such Is Life | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 13:22 | 1st = 6 Such Is Life 2nd = 1 Hurry On Murphy 3rd = 3 Maudes Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 3 - 12 Marion Bay | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 13:18 | 1st = 12 Marion Bay 2nd = 15 Next Top Model 3rd = 13 Swoopy Coupe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 3 Mister Whisker | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 13:15 | 1st = 3 Mister Whisker 2nd = 8 Lost Friends 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 5 Let Us Win | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 13:14 | 1st = 5 Let Us Win 2nd = 4 Bubble Power 3rd = 3 Wongawilli Wala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Julich | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 13:10 | 1st = 6 Julich 2nd = 8 Saneyev 3rd = 5 Seven Year Itch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Goosebumps | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 13:02 | 1st = 4 Goosebumps 2nd = 1 Cool Solution 3rd = 6 Emerley Tales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 4 Alerts | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 12:58 | 1st = 4 Alerts 2nd = 1 Il Cardinale 3rd = 7 Bold And Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 5 Semenya | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 12:56 | 1st = 5 Semenya 2nd = 7 Great Aunty Min 3rd = 1 Mad Decision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 Wooloo | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 12:54 | 1st = 3 Wooloo 2nd = 6 Hot Ginger Bread 3rd = 5 Bubble Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Beer Karma | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 12:47 | 1st = 4 Beer Karma 2nd = 3 Lola Bale 3rd = 1 Marys Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 2 - 2 Eikept | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 12:43 | 1st = 2 Eikept 2nd = 9 Always Discreet 3rd = 8 Wotzitworth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 4 Homebush Mell | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 12:40 | 1st = 4 Homebush Mell 2nd = 5 Just Pedantic 3rd = 3 Kiwara Trey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 7 Magic For Irene | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 12:39 | 1st = 7 Magic For Irene 2nd = 2 Spellbound 3rd = 6 Miss Transformer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Brazilian Pulse | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 12:35 | 1st = 2 Brazilian Pulse 2nd = 8 Renumani 3rd = 6 Noplacelikehome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Fantuzzi | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 12:32 | 1st = 8 Fantuzzi 2nd = 1 Samantha Mclaren 3rd = 2 Wolfs Lair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 3 Cauldron | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 12:21 | 1st = 3 Cauldron 2nd = 8 Utar Big Rig 3rd = 9 Thrilling Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Miss Devious | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 12:20 | 1st = 2 Miss Devious 2nd = 7 Cobra Show 3rd = 5 Maldivian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 1 - 8 Conservatorium | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 12:08 | 1st = 8 Conservatorium 2nd = 16 North Beach 3rd = 11 Protector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 4 Cawbourne Steffi | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 12:04 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Steffi 2nd = 5 Rusty Enforcer 3rd = 2 Utar Nana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 6 Crystal Sal | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 11:12 | 1st = 6 Crystal Sal 2nd = 8 Tiny Titch 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 4 Thrilling Sight | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 10:54 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Sight 2nd = 1 State Of Pardon 3rd = 2 Sam Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 2 Sister Virtue | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 10:37 | 1st = 2 Sister Virtue 2nd = 1 Ellava Scrap 3rd = 5 Thrilling Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Mickey The Rat | ||
Wed Sep 1 2010 10:02 | 1st = 1 Mickey The Rat 2nd = 4 Man Oh Man 3rd = 2 Papa Georgio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cork Race 1 - 11 Katla | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 23:05 | 1st = 11 Katla 2nd = 5 Jamesie 3rd = 9 Tom Sawyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 8 Spring Marina | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 20:57 | 1st = 8 Spring Marina 2nd = 5 Closing Trick 3rd = 6 Heza Blazin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 1 Artifice | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 20:52 | 1st = 1 Artifice 2nd = 3 Arkabe Jewel 3rd = 12 Ark Raid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 5 Tamsyn Elle | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 20:45 | 1st = 5 Tamsyn Elle 2nd = 4 Huggers Last 3rd = 2 Candy Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 5 Go Deonnie | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 20:37 | 1st = 5 Go Deonnie 2nd = 8 Long Tan 3rd = 6 Bobenvale Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 6 Topup | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 20:30 | 1st = 6 Topup 2nd = 8 Billabong Bertie 3rd = 5 Loaded Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 10 - 3 Magnus Bale | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 20:25 | 1st = 3 Magnus Bale 2nd = 4 Enticing 3rd = 8 Rotkara Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 12 Wild Bud | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 20:20 | 1st = 12 Wild Bud 2nd = 11 Party Girl Becqui 3rd = 7 Coastal Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 6 Kaylas King | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 20:15 | 1st = 6 Kaylas King 2nd = 2 Daintree Palace 3rd = 5 Black Bust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 4 Safe And Smart | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 20:04 | 1st = 4 Safe And Smart 2nd = 11 Aapennon 3rd = 9 Mistover Fizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 9 - 1 Slim Slam | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 20:00 | 1st = 1 Slim Slam 2nd = 2 Planet Lady 3rd = 7 Cool Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 3 Saint Dellsy | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 19:55 | 1st = 3 Saint Dellsy 2nd = 5 Eliza Jones 3rd = 8 Lika Kreuzer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Courageous Spirit | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 19:50 | 1st = 2 Courageous Spirit 2nd = 6 Major Player 3rd = 1 Imno Village Idiot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - 1 Bitta Beer | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 19:45 | 1st = 1 Bitta Beer 2nd = 7 Independence Day 3rd = 3 Eyre Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 Klebnikova Leis | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 19:36 | 1st = 4 Klebnikova Leis 2nd = 1 Benediction 3rd = 3 Kristins Niadh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 2 Wadelock Tiger | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 19:31 | 1st = 2 Wadelock Tiger 2nd = 1 Kongo 3rd = 4 Wheres Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 8 Bee And Jay | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 19:25 | 1st = 8 Bee And Jay 2nd = 5 Art Trader 3rd = 4 Just Dont Be Cruel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 7 My Sharnee | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 19:22 | 1st = 7 My Sharnee 2nd = 5 Zola System 3rd = 1 Shot Firer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 7 Cosmic Under Fire | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 19:15 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Under Fire 2nd = 5 Sky Tower 3rd = 6 Jilliby Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 1 Oval Express | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 19:09 | 1st = 1 Oval Express 2nd = 2 Thanks Des 3rd = 7 Chucky Choda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 4 Ellie El | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 19:06 | 1st = 4 Ellie El 2nd = 3 Oakdale Red 3rd = 5 Token Smiles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 11 Rich Pickings | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 19:01 | 1st = 11 Rich Pickings 2nd = 4 Bit Of Courage 3rd = 7 Kiss And Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 7 Flying Destiny | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 18:52 | 1st = 7 Flying Destiny 2nd = 4 Speedy Colour 3rd = 6 Power Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 4 Ballistic Shiraz | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 18:49 | 1st = 4 Ballistic Shiraz 2nd = 1 Young Ravello 3rd = 5 Little Bitta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 8 Winewomenandsong | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 18:44 | 1st = 8 Winewomenandsong 2nd = 7 Quastor Centurion 3rd = 1 Semose Twenty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 5 Sun Ruler | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 18:34 | 1st = 5 Sun Ruler 2nd = 6 Mighty Grumpy 3rd = 8 Elorina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 5 Living It On | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 18:28 | 1st = 5 Living It On 2nd = 8 Lord Coburn 3rd = 9 Satisfied Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 3 Bar Fridge | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 18:24 | 1st = 3 Bar Fridge 2nd = 1 Beige Bomber 3rd = 2 Lady Wig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 6 Battle Scene | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 18:20 | 1st = 6 Battle Scene 2nd = 10 Montclar Miss 3rd = 7 Face Of Mercy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 9 Flight To Mikinos | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 18:14 | 1st = 9 Flight To Mikinos 2nd = 8 Teejay Fella 3rd = 7 Ontick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 7 Swagger | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 18:10 | 1st = 7 Swagger 2nd = 1 Johnny Medd 3rd = 8 Wild Brett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 8 Daddy's Lady | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 18:02 | 1st = 8 Daddy's Lady 2nd = 7 Roadwreck 3rd = 6 Yoshi Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 8 Daddys Lady | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 18:02 | 1st = 8 Daddys Lady 2nd = 7 Roadwreck 3rd = 6 Yoshi Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Turn the Corner | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 17:57 | 1st = 1 Turn the Corner 2nd = 8 Midnight Tango 3rd = 10 Jacknkya Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 8 Why Not Jacob | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 17:53 | 1st = 8 Why Not Jacob 2nd = 3 Bitter Tension 3rd = 7 One Way Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Broughton | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 17:49 | 1st = 4 Broughton 2nd = 9 Cullens Count 3rd = 5 Jet Black Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 1 Sword Master | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 17:44 | 1st = 1 Sword Master 2nd = 4 Intimidator 3rd = 7 Bold Conqueror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 4 Seven Graces | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 17:41 | 1st = 4 Seven Graces 2nd = 3 Miss Annalise 3rd = 8 Illusory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 6 Black Saharrah | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 17:32 | 1st = 6 Black Saharrah 2nd = 2 Why Not Pedro 3rd = 4 Call Me Shrek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Just Stay N Alive | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 17:25 | 1st = 1 Just Stay N Alive 2nd = 4 Son Of Pariel 3rd = 2 Jay Bee Aitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 1 Red's Justice | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 17:20 | 1st = 1 Red's Justice 2nd = 3 Where's Lizzie 3rd = 5 Bold Liner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 1 Reds Justice | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 17:20 | 1st = 1 Reds Justice 2nd = 3 Wheres Lizzie 3rd = 5 Bold Liner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 2 Dont Commit | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 17:16 | 1st = 2 Dont Commit 2nd = 4 Threadistan 3rd = 6 Spiral Lina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 5 Elite Buster | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 17:14 | 1st = 5 Elite Buster 2nd = 1 Chels Choice 3rd = 2 Wyndham Nikkita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 6 Saturday Nights | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 17:10 | 1st = 6 Saturday Nights 2nd = 7 Iden Justasmyrk 3rd = 5 Willie Winalot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 9 Petit Maison | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 17:06 | 1st = 9 Petit Maison 2nd = 8 Heavenly Dance 3rd = 4 Rain Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 7 - 7 Delshar | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 17:01 | 1st = 7 Delshar 2nd = 10 Master Pickles 3rd = 1 Off The Richter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 6 Fast Ay Jay | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 16:56 | 1st = 6 Fast Ay Jay 2nd = 4 Albino Nikita 3rd = 2 Free Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 12 - 6 Stylish Hero | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 16:46 | 1st = 6 Stylish Hero 2nd = 3 Sinbads Angel 3rd = 8 Broadway Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 16 Whydidyouleaveme | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 16:43 | 1st = 16 Whydidyouleaveme 2nd = 4 Opal Ombra 3rd = 14 Bubbled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 3 Laurie's Blue | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 16:38 | 1st = 3 Laurie's Blue 2nd = 5 Tiggerlong Baby 3rd = 6 Conroy Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 7 Harbhajan | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 16:38 | 1st = 7 Harbhajan 2nd = 2 New York Fella 3rd = 8 Buddahs Best Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 3 Lauries Blue | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 16:38 | 1st = 3 Lauries Blue 2nd = 5 Tiggerlong Baby 3rd = 6 Conroy Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 9 Not So Vain | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 16:30 | 1st = 9 Not So Vain 2nd = 5 Rons Gem 3rd = 7 Universal Reigns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 11 - 1 Rock On Suron | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 16:28 | 1st = 1 Rock On Suron 2nd = 8 Teshiel Lass 3rd = 2 Bambino Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 6 - 3 Ring Lock | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 16:26 | 1st = 3 Ring Lock 2nd = 2 El Guapo 3rd = 7 Prince Of Athlone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 7 Our First Star | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 16:19 | 1st = 7 Our First Star 2nd = 8 Lil Miss Wicked 3rd = 1 Matdan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 9 Bellamo | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 16:17 | 1st = 9 Bellamo 2nd = 2 Irish High King 3rd = 3 Orientaped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 9 Botany Shelley | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 16:15 | 1st = 9 Botany Shelley 2nd = 5 Princess Snowy 3rd = 3 Quiet Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 10 - 2 Uno The Dream | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 16:11 | 1st = 2 Uno The Dream 2nd = 1 Bobs Dun Roamin 3rd = 6 Tameika Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 1 My Counsel | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 16:08 | 1st = 1 My Counsel 2nd = 8 Yamarjie 3rd = 12 Leica Lion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 6 Dark Quest | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 16:04 | 1st = 6 Dark Quest 2nd = 12 Lion Dream 3rd = 3 Costas Me Grandee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 4 Hailey's Agent | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 15:57 | 1st = 4 Hailey's Agent 2nd = 2 Kazz Razz 3rd = 8 Excellent Bec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 8 Midnight Train | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 15:55 | 1st = 8 Midnight Train 2nd = 5 Home Front 3rd = 3 Colima Coast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 1 Cool Jess | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 15:54 | 1st = 1 Cool Jess 2nd = 5 Sleep Over 3rd = 2 Colour In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 5 - 7 Chickasan | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 15:51 | 1st = 7 Chickasan 2nd = 2 Miss Eliza 3rd = 4 Oriental Sling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 9 - 2 Aston Lucas | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 15:46 | 1st = 2 Aston Lucas 2nd = 5 Creative Elusion 3rd = 8 Sheza Weetbix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 7 Yokozuna | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 15:42 | 1st = 7 Yokozuna 2nd = 5 Count Royal 3rd = 3 Zilzaal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 7 Natural Journey | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 15:40 | 1st = 7 Natural Journey 2nd = 1 Kerrie's Fantasy 3rd = 2 Onie's Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 8 Affiliate | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 15:36 | 1st = 8 Affiliate 2nd = 1 She's The Boss 3rd = 2 Problem Bean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 19 Al Dente | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 15:33 | 1st = 19 Al Dente 2nd = 4 Cauldron 3rd = 8 Chicken Dinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Kite Runner | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 15:29 | 1st = 1 Kite Runner 2nd = 6 Westella Magic 3rd = 5 Palzago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 3 Pure Peaches | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 15:24 | 1st = 3 Pure Peaches 2nd = 7 Fire Shadow 3rd = 2 Another Request |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 2 Solitary Hero | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 15:20 | 1st = 2 Solitary Hero 2nd = 3 Tomochichi 3rd = 10 Many |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 4 - 3 Excitabool | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 15:16 | 1st = 3 Excitabool 2nd = 1 Party Rayja 3rd = 2 Pick The Tribe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 5 But Why Not | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 15:14 | 1st = 5 But Why Not 2nd = 1 Sub Class 3rd = 3 Embezzlement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 6 Omar Flex | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 15:11 | 1st = 6 Omar Flex 2nd = 3 Ivy Smash em 3rd = 1 Simona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 6 Caradin | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 15:07 | 1st = 6 Caradin 2nd = 11 Solar Edition 3rd = 3 Optimal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 8 Nalinga Lad | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 15:04 | 1st = 8 Nalinga Lad 2nd = 3 Elite Ice 3rd = 10 Royal Choir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 1 Trail Boss | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 14:58 | 1st = 1 Trail Boss 2nd = 8 Karanja 3rd = 5 Munbura Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 7 Thrilling Reign | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 14:56 | 1st = 7 Thrilling Reign 2nd = 4 Glow Belle Doll 3rd = 2 Miss Jetsun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 10 Lucidly | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 14:54 | 1st = 10 Lucidly 2nd = 2 Lavaca 3rd = 4 Akamai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 5 Elite Missimo | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 14:53 | 1st = 5 Elite Missimo 2nd = 2 Lightning Keekee 3rd = 7 Giggles And Hoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 11 - 1 Big Red | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 14:46 | 1st = 1 Big Red 2nd = 2 Brown Eyed Grace 3rd = 7 Ishiaroyal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 3 Eagle Peak | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 14:45 | 1st = 3 Eagle Peak 2nd = 1 Flirtino 3rd = 2 Esprit De Lago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 3 - 5 Sandhill King | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 14:40 | 1st = 5 Sandhill King 2nd = 1 Pelekunu Valley 3rd = 3 Young Tearaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 6 - | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 14:39 | 4th = 4 Marly Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 4 Marly Bond | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 14:39 | 1st = 4 Marly Bond 2nd = 2 Pepes Colour 3rd = 7 American Mcgee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 2 Finnie Nim | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 14:34 | 1st = 2 Finnie Nim 2nd = 6 Shes A Sunlit 3rd = 3 Apollo Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 4 Tarawera | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 14:30 | 1st = 4 Tarawera 2nd = 8 Morsonique 3rd = 10 Plumtastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 9 Cool Idol | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 14:29 | 1st = 9 Cool Idol 2nd = 1 Fortis Journey 3rd = 2 Winsome Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 2 Upsy Daisy | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 14:21 | 1st = 2 Upsy Daisy 2nd = 10 Batnap 3rd = 5 Time Splitter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 4 Montana Hilton | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 14:20 | 1st = 4 Montana Hilton 2nd = 6 Blackbeard 3rd = 3 The Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 10 - 2 Arctic Ace | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 14:16 | 1st = 2 Arctic Ace 2nd = 8 Faaltless 3rd = 3 Dont Say Clang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 4 Hypothermia | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 14:15 | 1st = 4 Hypothermia 2nd = 1 Announced 3rd = 2 Mr Mccartney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 2 French Cake | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 14:13 | 1st = 2 French Cake 2nd = 4 Mr Optimus 3rd = 5 Stealthy Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 4 Wild Flynn | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 14:09 | 1st = 4 Wild Flynn 2nd = 6 Thrilling Miss 3rd = 5 Motherlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 2 - 4 Wanangara | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 14:05 | 1st = 4 Wanangara 2nd = 2 Bullydozer 3rd = 7 Prussian Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 7 Atom Of Courage | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 14:01 | 1st = 7 Atom Of Courage 2nd = 11 Artique 3rd = 9 Scott It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 2 - 3 Bartrev | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 14:00 | 1st = 3 Bartrev 2nd = 12 The Ranga 3rd = 1 Togold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 5 Sleepy Assassin | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 13:56 | 1st = 5 Sleepy Assassin 2nd = 3 Go Marching In 3rd = 4 Wild Arms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 2 Our Lucca | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 13:55 | 1st = 2 Our Lucca 2nd = 4 Royal Emperor 3rd = 8 Cub Landy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 1 My Jack Attack | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 13:52 | 1st = 1 My Jack Attack 2nd = 8 Punk Scooter 3rd = 7 Fancy Eel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 16 Renezma | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 13:45 | 1st = 16 Renezma 2nd = 5 Metaphysical 3rd = 7 Purpuss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 9 - 5 Roseline | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 13:41 | 1st = 5 Roseline 2nd = 8 Pentour 3rd = 1 El Bee Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 6 Princess Sophie | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 13:40 | 1st = 6 Princess Sophie 2nd = 3 Rock This Party 3rd = 5 Happent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 1 Cornwall Road | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 13:34 | 1st = 1 Cornwall Road 2nd = 2 Yambla Bob 3rd = 5 Wandy Kyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 2 Wandy Layla | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 13:31 | 1st = 2 Wandy Layla 2nd = 1 Dawn Princess 3rd = 6 Fierce Weetbix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 1 - 1 August Rush | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 13:30 | 1st = 1 August Rush 2nd = 7 Sheza Bomb Shell 3rd = 6 Setatrend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 10 Hilarious Life | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 13:26 | 1st = 10 Hilarious Life 2nd = 2 Woodlands Lifeline 3rd = 1 Jaspers Blue Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 1 - 6 Gypsy Woman | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 13:25 | 1st = 6 Gypsy Woman 2nd = 2 Lights Gift 3rd = 8 Meerkat Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 7 Regal Heir | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 13:20 | 1st = 7 Regal Heir 2nd = 5 Corries 3rd = 2 Desert Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 5 Looney Lee | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 13:17 | 1st = 5 Looney Lee 2nd = 1 Todd 3rd = 2 Rolled Oats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 1 Valentine Bale | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 13:13 | 1st = 1 Valentine Bale 2nd = 3 Tzars Girl 3rd = 5 Spiderman Mccoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 15 Moringas Mccoy | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 13:10 | 1st = 15 Moringas Mccoy 2nd = 1 Unpaid 3rd = 12 Danzi Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 8 - 1 Looseliplarry | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 13:06 | 1st = 1 Looseliplarry 2nd = 3 Court Dancer 3rd = 2 High Forty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 6 Devon Lass | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 13:05 | 1st = 6 Devon Lass 2nd = 9 Tuesdaynitedelight 3rd = 2 Larmar Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 6 Sparrow Hayes | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 12:59 | 1st = 6 Sparrow Hayes 2nd = 8 Blue Jean Alice 3rd = 1 Gentle Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 9 Lady Lozza | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 12:51 | 1st = 9 Lady Lozza 2nd = 6 Jackie Onassis 3rd = 11 Super Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 2 Sledging | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 12:48 | 1st = 2 Sledging 2nd = 8 Sisco Spice 3rd = 3 Tigers Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 7 Half Moon Rising | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 12:45 | 1st = 7 Half Moon Rising 2nd = 4 Cruyfforme 3rd = 11 The Member |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 3 Black Cougar | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 12:42 | 1st = 3 Black Cougar 2nd = 4 Carmia Matanna 3rd = 1 Value Pack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 2 Just About Ready | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 12:35 | 1st = 2 Just About Ready 2nd = 4 Mount Freedom 3rd = 5 Al Frisco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 7 - 1 Redwood | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 12:31 | 1st = 1 Redwood 2nd = 8 Voodoo Vixen 3rd = 2 Krase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 4 North Lad | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 12:30 | 1st = 4 North Lad 2nd = 14 A Touch Of Shades 3rd = 11 Miss No Socks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 12 Suncrusher | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 12:21 | 1st = 12 Suncrusher 2nd = 7 Mexican Invasion 3rd = 11 Jaccka Hello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 6 - 1 Soph | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 12:00 | 1st = 1 Soph 2nd = 8 Aronsay 3rd = 10 Burgundy Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 5 Upanova | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 11:55 | 1st = 5 Upanova 2nd = 4 Our Gee Gee 3rd = 8 March Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 4 Habana | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 11:45 | 1st = 4 Habana 2nd = 10 Woodburn Lady 3rd = 14 Prattle On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 5 - 1 Irish Charmer | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 11:30 | 1st = 1 Irish Charmer 2nd = 12 Star Miss 3rd = 14 Trilogy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 7 Hanoverthemoneyhon | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 11:15 | 1st = 7 Hanoverthemoneyhon 2nd = 10 Got The Look 3rd = 3 Natural Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 4 - 2 Champagne Needed | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 11:00 | 1st = 2 Champagne Needed 2nd = 13 The Dewdrop 3rd = 5 Mt Difficulty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 1 Miyabi | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 10:45 | 1st = 1 Miyabi 2nd = 12 Kaka Point Coast 3rd = 6 Caleb El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 3 - 2 Augusta | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 10:30 | 1st = 2 Augusta 2nd = 5 Dunns Creek 3rd = 12 Takeachance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 6 Reunite | ||
Sun Aug 1 2010 10:15 | 1st = 6 Reunite 2nd = 10 Leave It Alone 3rd = 5 Raiden Maiden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 King Of Pop | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 23:57 | 1st = 6 King Of Pop Win: 3.16 3rd = 2 Drilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Lil Dani | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 23:37 | 1st = 3 Lil Dani Win: 5.27 2nd = 8 Power Angel 3rd = 4 Beautys Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Warawarrup Lad | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 23:22 | 1st = 6 Warawarrup Lad Win: 2.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Congratz | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 23:02 | 1st = 4 Congratz Win: 2.44 2nd = 1 Strategic Strike 3rd = 5 Special Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 8 Will Do Well | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 22:48 | 1st = 8 Will Do Well Win: 5.88 2nd = 6 Daegan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Back It Jack | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 22:46 | 1st = 7 Back It Jack Win: 1.74 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Shot Firer | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 22:43 | 1st = 1 Shot Firer Win: 7.35 2nd = 3 Manyara Bale 3rd = 6 Bills Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 3 Gold Hannah | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 22:38 | 1st = 3 Gold Hannah Win: 4 2nd = 5 Glamarrella 3rd = 6 Ins And Outs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 22:38 | 4th = 7 Fancy Kayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 4 Cool Avenger | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 22:32 | 1st = 4 Cool Avenger Win: 3.36 3rd = 8 Hero Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Presley Rocks | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 22:30 | 1st = 1 Presley Rocks Win: 8.43 2nd = 5 London Freeway 3rd = 8 Emankay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 22:30 | 4th = 2 Ocean Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Wandy Prince | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 22:26 | 1st = 2 Wandy Prince Win: 2.56 2nd = 7 Dyna Gina 3rd = 1 Punk Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 2 Miss Pennypacker | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 22:20 | 1st = 2 Miss Pennypacker Win: 3.39 2nd = 8 Up There Cazaly 3rd = 1 Thunder Drum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Staggering Home | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 22:15 | 1st = 4 Staggering Home Win: 3.76 2nd = 8 Mister Ability 3rd = 2 Annmala Spook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 10 - 5 Wadelock Sal | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 22:13 | 1st = 5 Wadelock Sal Win: 12.89 2nd = 8 Marley And Me 3rd = 1 Kialdu Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 7 Shanlyn Sparky | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 22:09 | 1st = 7 Shanlyn Sparky Win: 2.68 2nd = 4 Proven Octane 3rd = 2 Indecision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Waz Butch | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 22:05 | 1st = 1 Waz Butch Win: 2.61 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 1 Scottish Glamour | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 22:00 | 1st = 1 Scottish Glamour Win: 1.93 Place: 1.28 2nd = 4 Little Red Cloud Place: 3.8 3rd = 5 Keiko Place: 4.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Top Drive | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 21:59 | 1st = 6 Top Drive Win: 1.89 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 8 Big Hoser | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 21:58 | 1st = 8 Big Hoser Win: 3.26 2nd = 1 Akabarni Assasin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 9 - 1 Georgies Hand | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 21:55 | 1st = 1 Georgies Hand Win: 8.5 2nd = 2 Mepunga Diva 3rd = 7 Kymuden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Midnight Lee | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 21:52 | 1st = 6 Midnight Lee Win: 16.69 2nd = 3 Stop Looking 3rd = 4 Lynne Quatro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 21:52 | 4th = 1 Hez Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 4 Coolbro | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 21:47 | 1st = 4 Coolbro Win: 3.95 Place: 1.31 2nd = 3 Cobbity Sam Place: 3.92 3rd = 10 Swing Is The Thing Place: 1.21 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 4 Lukes A Missile | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 21:44 | 1st = 4 Lukes A Missile Win: 2.85 2nd = 3 Casso Mac George 3rd = 8 Sitka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Big Freeway | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 21:43 | 1st = 4 Big Freeway Win: 8.6 2nd = 2 Black And Bent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 21:43 | 2nd = 2 Black And Bent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Tinashe Bale | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 21:41 | 1st = 6 Tinashe Bale Win: 5.7 2nd = 2 Girl Hardy 3rd = 3 Zenith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 5 Smudge Bromac | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 21:30 | 1st = 5 Smudge Bromac Win: 2.52 Place: 1.45 2nd = 4 Threes A Cloud Place: 3.14 3rd = 10 Artoc Place: 2.24 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Pure Surf | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 21:28 | 1st = 1 Pure Surf Win: 3.18 2nd = 3 Roman Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Two Pot Screamer | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 21:27 | 1st = 2 Two Pot Screamer Win: 1.75 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 3 She Can Sal | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 21:25 | 1st = 3 She Can Sal Win: 3 3rd = 2 Shanlyn Wilma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Gypsy Spy | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 21:22 | 1st = 4 Gypsy Spy Win: 14.77 2nd = 2 Strike Bullion 3rd = 8 Allen Yannic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 7 Aliya Nicolle | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 21:17 | 1st = 7 Aliya Nicolle Win: 7.61 Place: 2.12 2nd = 2 Lady Flynn Place: 1.49 3rd = 6 Bluechip Brave Place: 4.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 2 Sister Robert | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 21:14 | 1st = 2 Sister Robert Win: 3.68 2nd = 5 Awesome Ody 3rd = 6 Cool Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 1 Manuel Bale | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 21:11 | 1st = 1 Manuel Bale Win: 3.88 2nd = 8 Wild Ron 3rd = 3 Blosss Benson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Go Dancer | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 21:10 | 1st = 1 Go Dancer Win: 1.92 2nd = 4 Lizs Special 3rd = 2 Blow The Safe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Ryans A Rocket | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 21:08 | 1st = 1 Ryans A Rocket Win: 4.93 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 7 Sultans Swing | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 21:05 | 1st = 7 Sultans Swing Win: 3.88 2nd = 2 High Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 7 Tender Don | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 21:00 | 1st = 7 Tender Don Win: 9.31 Place: 3.26 2nd = 6 Hilton Gemma Place: 2.76 3rd = 9 Savannah Way Place: 3.85 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Saint Nyasaland | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 20:58 | 1st = 2 Saint Nyasaland Win: 2.73 2nd = 6 Long Gully Jacob 3rd = 1 Kay Cee Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 7 Cool Karen | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 20:55 | 1st = 7 Cool Karen Win: 5.7 2nd = 1 Smashing Jen 3rd = 2 Banjo Hotty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 8 Regal Blaze | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 20:52 | 1st = 8 Regal Blaze Win: 3.97 3rd = 6 Wheres Womby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 9 All Over Hanover | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 20:47 | 1st = 9 All Over Hanover Win: 2.28 Place: 1.35 2nd = 5 Top Odds Charlie Place: 3.1 3rd = 1 Little Gozzo Place: 3.63 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Lady Tycoon | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 20:44 | 1st = 2 Lady Tycoon Win: 4.48 2nd = 4 Gold Sonata 3rd = 3 Saturn Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 8 Beijing Bond | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 20:41 | 1st = 8 Beijing Bond Win: 2.41 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Vee Best Vane | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 20:38 | 1st = 7 Vee Best Vane Win: 1.58 2nd = 3 Yilki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 8 Ba Ba Boom | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 20:35 | 1st = 8 Ba Ba Boom Win: 3.79 3rd = 3 Gold Collision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 7 Go Milo | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 20:30 | 1st = 7 Go Milo Win: 36.23 Place: 5.7 2nd = 11 Gaius Caesar Place: 1.3 3rd = 10 Hustlers Crown Place: 3.62 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 6 Le Fox | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 20:28 | 1st = 6 Le Fox Win: 12.82 2nd = 1 Ryker Bale 3rd = 4 Dyna Forte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Claimant | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 20:25 | 1st = 5 Claimant Win: 19.74 2nd = 6 Blazing Chaos 3rd = 1 Our Miss Maud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 20:25 | 2nd = 6 Blazing Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 3 Top Choice | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 20:22 | 1st = 3 Top Choice Win: 3.63 2nd = 2 Hot Speed 3rd = 1 Hellyeah Missy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 1 Sandler | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 20:17 | 1st = 1 Sandler Win: 2.41 Place: 1.37 2nd = 10 Our Mattys Girl Place: 7.2 3rd = 4 Headline Hero Place: 4.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Wikena | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 20:14 | 1st = 3 Wikena Win: 2.81 2nd = 2 Aston Koen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 5 Mrs Gable | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 20:11 | 1st = 5 Mrs Gable Win: 12.25 2nd = 8 Fancy Angel 3rd = 3 Noble Stryker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 20:11 | 2nd = 8 Fancy Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 8 Mickie Keato | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 20:08 | 1st = 8 Mickie Keato Win: 28 2nd = 3 Just Mishie 3rd = 1 Reign Over Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 4 - | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 20:08 | 2nd = 3 Just Mishie 3rd = 1 Reign Over Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Flaming Red | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 20:05 | 1st = 2 Flaming Red Win: 4.67 2nd = 5 Terrific Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 2 Bitobliss | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 20:00 | 1st = 2 Bitobliss Win: 4.48 Place: 1.67 2nd = 7 Wrongly Accused Place: 1.66 3rd = 9 Swift Stride Place: 5.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Proven Shiraz | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 19:58 | 1st = 1 Proven Shiraz Win: 3.46 3rd = 3 Primitive Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Satanic Cash | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 19:55 | 1st = 7 Satanic Cash Win: 2.46 2nd = 3 Everlasting Luv 3rd = 1 Fevolution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 1 Ambush | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 19:52 | 1st = 1 Ambush Win: 2.23 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 3 Bad Man Rising | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 19:47 | 1st = 3 Bad Man Rising Win: 2.97 Place: 1.39 2nd = 1 Bacmanturner Place: 7.6 3rd = 5 Electric Warrior Place: 1.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 6 Latifi Jiam | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 19:44 | 1st = 6 Latifi Jiam Win: 3.09 2nd = 1 Jazash 3rd = 4 Wild Viki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Boot Strings | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 19:41 | 1st = 1 Boot Strings Win: 1.58 2nd = 3 Positano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 8 Octane Assassin | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 19:38 | 1st = 8 Octane Assassin Win: 1.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Satanic Force | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 19:35 | 1st = 2 Satanic Force Win: 5.36 2nd = 10 One Way Current 3rd = 1 Shogun Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 9 Modern Warrior | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 19:30 | 1st = 9 Modern Warrior Win: 3.97 Place: 1.34 2nd = 6 Tentolife Place: 1.11 3rd = 8 Glory Jasper Place: 5.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 1 Camden Blue | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 19:28 | 1st = 1 Camden Blue Win: 2.66 2nd = 9 Watta Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 5 Leprechaun Chloe | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 19:25 | 1st = 5 Leprechaun Chloe Win: 3.53 2nd = 8 Brontes Chat 3rd = 2 Justa Flood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Thats Twitchy | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 19:22 | 1st = 7 Thats Twitchy Win: 16.4 2nd = 4 Happy Clown 3rd = 8 Midnight Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 4 Lombo Tattoo | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 19:17 | 1st = 4 Lombo Tattoo Win: 1.49 Place: 1.11 2nd = 9 Skippers Canyon Place: 1.97 3rd = 5 Golconda Gleann Place: 3.17 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Melisandra Bale | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 19:13 | 1st = 5 Melisandra Bale Win: 5.66 2nd = 3 Viscount Fawn 3rd = 6 Bahloo Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 19:13 | 2nd = 3 Viscount Fawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 5 Led Zeppelin | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 19:09 | 1st = 5 Led Zeppelin Win: 21.31 3rd = 8 Snow Crisp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Auriga Fox | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 19:05 | 1st = 3 Auriga Fox Win: 2.02 3rd = 1 Chasin Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 10 Hezaliner | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 19:00 | 1st = 10 Hezaliner Win: 37.02 Place: 6.74 2nd = 11 Our Sorenstam Place: 4.03 3rd = 2 Jasper Jeff Place: 1.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 Lil Miss Ivy | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 18:56 | 1st = 8 Lil Miss Ivy Win: 2.33 2nd = 4 Karjano 3rd = 2 Bubble Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 2 Card Shark Dylan | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 18:50 | 1st = 2 Card Shark Dylan Win: 1.89 Place: 1.19 2nd = 8 Choosing Harvey Place: 1.97 3rd = 7 George Dubya Place: 1.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 4 Emma Robbo | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 18:47 | 1st = 4 Emma Robbo Win: 4.66 2nd = 1 Als Zane 3rd = 2 Noisy Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 18:47 | 3rd = 2 Noisy Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Mega Rumble | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 18:43 | 1st = 2 Mega Rumble Win: 4.51 2nd = 1 Broken Piston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 4 Magic Dasher | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 18:39 | 1st = 4 Magic Dasher Win: 4.29 2nd = 1 Texas Commando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 6 Just Stay N Alive | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 18:32 | 1st = 6 Just Stay N Alive Win: 7.44 Place: 2.2 2nd = 4 Blade Of Glory Place: 1.68 3rd = 11 Flying Class Place: 1.67 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 3 Kilkenny Jac | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 18:28 | 1st = 3 Kilkenny Jac Win: 9.51 Place: 2.97 2nd = 1 Honour Of Denmark Place: 1.47 3rd = 9 Rakutan Place: 3.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 8 Magic Copper | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 18:24 | 1st = 8 Magic Copper Win: 3.77 2nd = 1 Macey 3rd = 3 Ruff Tartan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 18:24 | 2nd = 1 Macey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 5 Jordan Ashleigh | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 18:18 | 1st = 5 Jordan Ashleigh Win: 16.58 Place: 3.55 2nd = 3 Candys Princess Place: 1.34 3rd = 1 Fast Angel Place: 2.79 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 Lukes Medal | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 18:15 | 1st = 3 Lukes Medal Win: 10.09 3rd = 5 Why Not Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Dream Sensation | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 18:06 | 1st = 2 Dream Sensation Win: 11.06 2nd = 1 Champagne Layne 3rd = 7 Popsies Patty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 12 Mister Wallet | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 18:00 | 1st = 12 Mister Wallet Win: 11.89 Place: 3.11 2nd = 10 Trunkey Belle Place: 1.36 3rd = 5 Sovereign Storm Place: 5.47 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 17:56 | 4th = 4 Mint Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 5 Bizzaca | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 17:50 | 1st = 5 Bizzaca Win: 2.83 Place: 1.47 2nd = 9 Wild Enforcer Place: 5.52 3rd = 12 Enflamer Place: 6.42 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 4 Night Club Queen | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 17:47 | 1st = 4 Night Club Queen Win: 6.97 2nd = 1 Blue Flash 3rd = 3 Cool Kaitlyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 17:47 | 2nd = 1 Blue Flash 3rd = 3 Cool Kaitlyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 1 Kanaburi | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 17:41 | 1st = 1 Kanaburi Win: 11 Place: 2.3 2nd = 9 Myrniong Acesaway Place: 3.65 3rd = 4 Cracker Shot Place: 1.47 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Reef Runner | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 17:38 | 1st = 8 Reef Runner Win: 26 2nd = 6 Lucky Moment 3rd = 1 Bosca Wabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 3 Pearl Beach | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 17:33 | 1st = 3 Pearl Beach Win: 3.21 Place: 1.55 2nd = 6 Corella Magic Place: 7.17 3rd = 9 Mista Styx Place: 1.96 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 5 Zaccary Right | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 17:30 | 1st = 5 Zaccary Right Win: 6.28 2nd = 2 Lollipop Will 3rd = 1 Stylin Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 17:30 | 2nd = 2 Lollipop Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 1 Acehigh Fella | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 17:23 | 1st = 1 Acehigh Fella Win: 5.53 Place: 1.62 2nd = 9 Ten To Zero Place: 3.7 3rd = 2 Red Hare Place: 5.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Buddy Rox | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 17:20 | 1st = 3 Buddy Rox Win: 6.07 3rd = 6 Silverwater Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Best Beware | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 17:15 | 1st = 1 Best Beware Win: 2.25 Place: 1.32 2nd = 3 Kejo Kara Place: 2.47 3rd = 7 Alaskan Place: 2.67 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 1 Rebecca Don | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 17:05 | 1st = 1 Rebecca Don Win: 17.5 Place: 2.66 2nd = 3 The Evangelist Place: 2.48 3rd = 4 Wild Bud Place: 1.28 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 3 Happent | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 17:05 | 1st = 3 Happent Win: 8.93 Place: 2.96 2nd = 9 Trustey Place: 3.22 3rd = 5 Tiger Khan Place: 2.45 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Apache Pass | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 17:01 | 1st = 1 Apache Pass Win: 8.4 2nd = 2 Gold Heritage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 7 Last Blue Jean | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 16:55 | 1st = 7 Last Blue Jean Win: 6.16 Place: 2 2nd = 9 Stormy Crusader Place: 1.38 3rd = 6 Rowan The Brave Place: 3.95 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 6 Petite Conquest | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 16:52 | 1st = 6 Petite Conquest Win: 3.01 2nd = 3 Goofy Foot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 8 - 4 Novahro | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 16:48 | 1st = 4 Novahro Win: 4.66 Place: 1.88 2nd = 12 Pick The Tribe Place: 5.94 3rd = 7 Gold Vintage Place: 2.71 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 9 Perfectly Painted | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 16:43 | 1st = 9 Perfectly Painted Win: 2.33 Place: 1.36 2nd = 6 Mad Mel Place: 1.64 3rd = 8 Maheer Joy Place: 4.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 10 Lady Beldon | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 16:40 | 1st = 10 Lady Beldon Win: 8.8 Place: 2.68 2nd = 7 Vega Sky Place: 4.06 3rd = 6 Gomambo Place: 2.12 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Kynans Express | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 16:37 | 1st = 1 Kynans Express Win: 1.79 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 9 Lioncub | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 16:34 | 1st = 9 Lioncub Win: 5.44 Place: 2.01 2nd = 2 Timekeeper Place: 2.1 3rd = 6 Fully Armed Place: 4.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 3 Dynamic Diamond | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 16:28 | 1st = 3 Dynamic Diamond Win: 11.69 Place: 1.87 2nd = 5 The System Stride Place: 1.48 3rd = 2 Interrogator Place: 1.98 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 5 Old Hands | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 16:26 | 1st = 5 Old Hands Win: 20.31 Place: 5.07 2nd = 8 Lucidly Place: 3.33 3rd = 4 Jackmelad Place: 2.59 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 6 Show A Lion Heart | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 16:24 | 1st = 6 Show A Lion Heart Win: 6.54 Place: 2.04 2nd = 10 Tuscon Rain Place: 4.13 3rd = 5 Measured Place: 4.81 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Father Of Mine | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 16:23 | 1st = 8 Father Of Mine Win: 21.89 2nd = 6 Why Not Joel 3rd = 7 Mia Samantha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 5 Setting The Trend | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 16:20 | 1st = 5 Setting The Trend Win: 3.63 Place: 1.79 2nd = 6 Wanabastrongone Place: 2.2 3rd = 1 Charlie Charlie Place: 1.69 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Vociferous | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 16:17 | 1st = 3 Vociferous Win: 5.1 2nd = 8 Limburg Gem 3rd = 6 Volcano Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 16:17 | 2nd = 8 Limburg Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 2 Sad Movies | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 16:16 | 1st = 2 Sad Movies Win: 1.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 9 - 2 Overtake | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 16:14 | 1st = 2 Overtake Win: 2.42 Place: 1.39 2nd = 15 Sensational Swing Place: 8.74 3rd = 14 Seed Capital Place: 6.78 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 7 Day Seas Cracker | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 16:11 | 1st = 7 Day Seas Cracker Win: 12.5 2nd = 6 Flying Buzzard 3rd = 8 Fuel Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 16:11 | 2nd = 6 Flying Buzzard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 7 - 3 Back To Destroy | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 16:08 | 1st = 3 Back To Destroy Win: 5.17 Place: 2.01 2nd = 6 Lotto Blues Place: 3.86 3rd = 9 Spectrum Blitz Place: 10.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 6 Best Of Centre | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 16:03 | 1st = 6 Best Of Centre Win: 4.87 Place: 1.53 2nd = 3 Canadian Ice Place: 3.95 3rd = 2 Modern Day Place: 2.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 8 Holliwoodlooks | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 16:00 | 1st = 8 Holliwoodlooks Win: 8.7 Place: 2.51 2nd = 7 Melody Lady Place: 1.49 3rd = 6 Roystar Place: 6.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 15:57 | 3rd = 8 Marchell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 6 Greed Is Good | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 15:55 | 1st = 6 Greed Is Good Win: 6.4 2nd = 8 Two Sets All 3rd = 5 Tranquil Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 3 Davala | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 15:54 | 1st = 3 Davala Win: 5.66 Place: 2.28 2nd = 12 Little Vicki Place: 3.07 3rd = 4 Winner Take All Place: 2.18 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 8 Rockys Image | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 15:47 | 1st = 8 Rockys Image Win: 7.12 Place: 1.64 2nd = 1 Star Schema Place: 1.1 3rd = 6 Shandon Village Place: 2.02 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 6 King Of Gondor | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 15:46 | 1st = 6 King Of Gondor Win: 18.41 Place: 5.1 2nd = 14 Phyls Choice Place: 6.2 3rd = 4 Kalangadoo Place: 1.92 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 7 Miss October | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 15:44 | 1st = 7 Miss October Win: 39.26 Place: 8.58 2nd = 1 Hearty Laughter Place: 4.41 3rd = 11 Nikki Beach Place: 2.45 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Call Me Dollar | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 15:43 | 1st = 2 Call Me Dollar Win: 5.4 2nd = 1 Kallum Jak 3rd = 8 Kayla Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 9 Sir Bobby Lashley | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 15:40 | 1st = 9 Sir Bobby Lashley Win: 2.17 Place: 1.26 2nd = 1 Smooth Living Place: 5.9 3rd = 10 Torida Dream Place: 4.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 4 Norway Miss | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 15:39 | 1st = 4 Norway Miss Win: 7.6 2nd = 1 Surf Blaster 3rd = 2 Albert Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 15:39 | 4th = 6 Rich Accent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 15:37 | 2nd = 1 Texas Showdown 3rd = 4 Dimaggio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 12 Great Player | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 15:34 | 1st = 12 Great Player Win: 9.24 Place: 2.86 2nd = 1 Dark Note Place: 2.38 3rd = 6 Stashalot Place: 8.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 6 - 6 Kurrajong Whisper | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 15:28 | 1st = 6 Kurrajong Whisper Win: 8.4 Place: 2.73 3rd = 5 Lil Oscar Place: 7.28 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 1 We Wonder Why | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 15:23 | 1st = 1 We Wonder Why Win: 7.41 Place: 2.12 2nd = 11 Rusty Sailor Place: 1.31 3rd = 10 Poco Lingote Place: 1.86 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Hun Can You | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 15:22 | 1st = 1 Hun Can You Win: 1.93 2nd = 7 Bit Quiet 3rd = 3 Pantellica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 3 Come Party | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 15:20 | 1st = 3 Come Party Win: 8.95 Place: 2.48 2nd = 8 Dignity Haze Place: 1.33 3rd = 11 Not So Pretty Place: 2.83 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 11 Siegel | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 15:15 | 1st = 11 Siegel Win: 104.71 Place: 16.67 2nd = 7 Lotsa Lobban Place: 5.35 3rd = 1 Antiguan Place: 1.34 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 15:14 | 2nd = 6 Our Movie Star 3rd = 5 Tommy Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 7 Boston Legal | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 15:10 | 1st = 7 Boston Legal Win: 15.84 Place: 2.25 2nd = 6 Perfect Diva Place: 1.1 3rd = 5 Regal Theory Place: 5.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 Ishtar King | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 15:09 | 1st = 3 Ishtar King Win: 3.55 Place: 1.78 2nd = 13 Whya Gee Gee Place: 2.94 3rd = 4 Announced Place: 6.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 11 Naniwa | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 15:07 | 1st = 11 Naniwa Win: 31.04 Place: 6.39 2nd = 3 Fielding Place: 1.89 3rd = 9 Propheteer Place: 2.58 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 4 Songs Of Ciara | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 15:02 | 1st = 4 Songs Of Ciara Win: 6.32 Place: 1.68 2nd = 7 Tyler Booth Place: 3.7 3rd = 5 Tootsie Franco Place: 1.17 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 4 Tawakoni | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 14:58 | 1st = 4 Tawakoni Win: 3.75 Place: 1.81 2nd = 12 Court Ya Place: 3.28 3rd = 9 River Bypass Place: 2.35 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 5 - 5 Saratoga Dreams | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 14:53 | 1st = 5 Saratoga Dreams Win: 4.93 Place: 1.96 2nd = 2 Gilded Boots Place: 1.54 3rd = 1 Covet The Lot Place: 2.94 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 Lucky Moon | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 14:48 | 1st = 2 Lucky Moon Win: 5.73 Place: 2.1 2nd = 5 Quarter Back Place: 3.15 3rd = 7 Melton Gunna Win Place: 2.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 7 Blonde Tank | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 14:47 | 1st = 7 Blonde Tank Win: 2.24 2nd = 6 Hello Hotlips 3rd = 2 Sound Mason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 6 Octagene | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 14:45 | 1st = 6 Octagene Win: 6.63 Place: 2.17 2nd = 13 Russett Rose Place: 5.21 3rd = 4 Highly Toxic Place: 4.78 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 10 Sir Lago | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 14:40 | 1st = 10 Sir Lago Win: 6.76 Place: 2.4 2nd = 8 Loucineh Place: 2.68 3rd = 7 Commandette Place: 1.57 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 1 Chunka Change | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 14:39 | 1st = 1 Chunka Change Win: 1.77 3rd = 5 Sammilicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 11 Star Gun | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 14:35 | 1st = 11 Star Gun Win: 14.59 Place: 1.67 2nd = 9 Lord Tavistock Place: 1.13 3rd = 6 La Luna Place: 1.75 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 10 Monalusive | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 14:34 | 1st = 10 Monalusive Win: 8.91 Place: 1.9 2nd = 3 Lord Stamford Place: 1.4 3rd = 1 Astro Comet Place: 1.94 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 11 Lunar Life | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 14:32 | 1st = 11 Lunar Life Win: 14.1 Place: 4.07 2nd = 12 Elegant Ruler Place: 14 3rd = 3 Rockin Roxy Place: 2.27 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 4 Texas Kaos | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 14:31 | 1st = 4 Texas Kaos Win: 4.2 2nd = 9 Flashpacker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 5 Canugrinforme | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 14:27 | 1st = 5 Canugrinforme Win: 1.73 Place: 1.18 2nd = 10 Never Know Lombo Place: 1.43 3rd = 8 Dinks Romar Place: 2.43 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 12 Miss Macarthur | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 14:23 | 1st = 12 Miss Macarthur Win: 43.25 Place: 13.33 2nd = 10 Dance With Her Place: 6.63 3rd = 7 Starred For Life Place: 3.68 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 1 Addsun | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 14:22 | 1st = 1 Addsun Win: 3.05 2nd = 8 Lorians Horizon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 4 - 3 Galadan | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 14:18 | 1st = 3 Galadan Win: 4.62 Place: 1.66 2nd = 2 Ticket To Vegas Place: 1.46 3rd = 1 Sandhill Brave Place: 1.72 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 5 Four Tunate | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 14:13 | 1st = 5 Four Tunate Win: 15.74 Place: 2.56 2nd = 10 Youonlyliveonce Place: 1.7 3rd = 1 King Vanston Place: 2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 9 - 10 Clermont Princess | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 14:11 | 1st = 10 Clermont Princess Win: 2.73 Place: 1.34 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 3 Gavins Road | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 14:10 | 1st = 3 Gavins Road Win: 14.93 Place: 3.08 2nd = 6 Snowshoes Place: 1.24 3rd = 9 Black Dane Place: 1.91 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 5 Road To Rock | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 14:09 | 1st = 5 Road To Rock Win: 5 2nd = 2 Rippon 3rd = 1 Gunnamac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 9 Anakalinka | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 14:05 | 1st = 9 Anakalinka Win: 6.83 Place: 2.33 2nd = 4 Bidden Place: 2.06 3rd = 11 In A Jam Place: 6.37 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 1 Ten In Ten | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 14:04 | 1st = 1 Ten In Ten Win: 2.63 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 9 La Stella | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 14:00 | 1st = 9 La Stella Win: 4.72 Place: 1.8 2nd = 5 Ronnies Wagon Place: 2.04 3rd = 14 Southport Cee Place: 2.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 9 Lombadina | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 13:59 | 1st = 9 Lombadina Win: 12.56 Place: 2.56 2nd = 13 Spring Desert Place: 3.7 3rd = 3 North Lad Place: 1.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 5 Makeba | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 13:55 | 1st = 5 Makeba Win: 3.48 Place: 1.64 2nd = 9 Move To The Groove Place: 2.2 3rd = 11 Archuleta Place: 4.89 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 1 Plenty of Time | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 13:50 | 1st = 1 Plenty of Time Win: 2.21 Place: 1.36 3rd = 10 Libbybear Place: 3.95 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 7 Riley Bond | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 13:49 | 1st = 7 Riley Bond Win: 3.63 2nd = 1 Barrels Boy 3rd = 3 Rich Debate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 13:49 | 2nd = 1 Barrels Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 11 Ten To Midnight | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 13:45 | 1st = 11 Ten To Midnight Win: 9.39 Place: 2.96 2nd = 6 Cinnamon Sticks Place: 2.01 3rd = 3 Tanuja Place: 1.68 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 3 - 12 Miss Eliza | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 13:40 | 1st = 12 Miss Eliza Win: 4.38 Place: 1.93 2nd = 1 Bullydozer Place: 2.5 3rd = 6 Sir Trentin Place: 1.94 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 8 - 4 King Montrose | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 13:36 | 1st = 4 King Montrose Win: 4.32 Place: 1.39 3rd = 6 Copperhead Road Place: 3.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 Fromelles | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 13:35 | 1st = 4 Fromelles Win: 3.71 Place: 1.87 2nd = 6 Miss Namba Place: 2.14 3rd = 9 No Arkin Up Place: 3.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 13:34 | 3rd = 2 Jens Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 7 Let Me Finish | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 13:30 | 1st = 7 Let Me Finish Win: 7.75 Place: 2.19 2nd = 2 Alumbrado Place: 2.14 3rd = 8 Fort Byblos Place: 6.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 13:29 | 2nd = 6 My Boy Monty 3rd = 8 West Coast Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 11 Flaming Action | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 13:25 | 1st = 11 Flaming Action Win: 1.57 Place: 1.12 2nd = 10 Ican Do No Wrong Place: 2.06 3rd = 9 Adamiska Place: 2.48 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 3 Best Gee Gee | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 13:24 | 1st = 3 Best Gee Gee Win: 50.78 Place: 19.14 2nd = 9 Hot Sybil Place: 2.24 3rd = 11 My Cool One Place: 2.21 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 5 Lightstar | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 13:20 | 1st = 5 Lightstar Win: 8.36 Place: 2.28 2nd = 4 Lucky Deluchi Place: 2.09 3rd = 1 Tycoon Tattoo Place: 1.59 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Annie Anteater | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 13:19 | 1st = 1 Annie Anteater Win: 2.25 2nd = 3 Two Eyed Pirate 3rd = 7 Blunt Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 6 Always Over | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 13:15 | 1st = 6 Always Over Win: 5 Place: 1.43 2nd = 8 Dark Defender Place: 1.62 3rd = 1 Lady Mackillop Place: 1.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 7 Reflux Cloud | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 13:14 | 1st = 7 Reflux Cloud Win: 7 2nd = 4 Rapid Robes 3rd = 3 Okane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 13:14 | 3rd = 3 Okane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 9 Taipa | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 13:10 | 1st = 9 Taipa Win: 4.36 Place: 1.9 2nd = 2 Dangarway Place: 2.32 3rd = 3 Kargil Tiger Place: 4.68 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 2 - 1 Kelvoli | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 13:05 | 1st = 1 Kelvoli Win: 3.64 Place: 1.65 2nd = 2 Nurey Place: 4.52 3rd = 7 Sheza Bomb Shell Place: 1.95 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 7 - 2 Tearaway | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 13:00 | 1st = 2 Tearaway Win: 2.83 Place: 1.32 2nd = 14 Rouge Royale Place: 4.2 3rd = 1 Sandringham Place: 2.44 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 8 Miss Savabeel | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 12:55 | 1st = 8 Miss Savabeel Win: 65.52 Place: 12.5 2nd = 7 Bang On Place: 2.57 3rd = 12 Traffic Place: 2.62 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 8 Benaura Girl | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 12:45 | 1st = 8 Benaura Girl Win: 1.75 Place: 1.12 2nd = 9 Candice Place: 2.2 3rd = 1 Electric Eagle Place: 9.54 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 14 We Say | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 12:44 | 1st = 14 We Say Win: 8.12 Place: 2.72 2nd = 5 Tal Dean Place: 4.7 3rd = 2 Maximus Meridius Place: 1.96 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 7 Triumphant Choice | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 12:35 | 1st = 7 Triumphant Choice Win: 1.68 Place: 1.17 2nd = 2 Hiss And Tell Place: 2.73 3rd = 11 Giddie Place: 15.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 1 - 4 Olivia Lass | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 12:30 | 1st = 4 Olivia Lass Win: 2.81 Place: 1.69 2nd = 2 Kooda Wonder Place: 2.54 3rd = 3 Dubai Vengeance Place: 8.97 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 6 - | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 12:25 | 3rd = 3 Canhesing Place: 3.25 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 1 King Lionheart | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 12:20 | 1st = 1 King Lionheart Win: 3.18 Place: 1.51 2nd = 2 Votive Place: 1.45 3rd = 5 Kinnaird Place: 4.38 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 6 Shinto | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 12:09 | 1st = 6 Shinto Win: 3.67 Place: 1.57 2nd = 5 Secuma Place: 3.05 3rd = 9 Fabulously Fake Place: 1.69 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 10 Cranleigh | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 12:00 | 1st = 10 Cranleigh Win: 4.9 Place: 2 2nd = 5 Pepin Hoaks Place: 1.48 3rd = 7 Titus Tatius Place: 5.59 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 5 - 2 Smart Cat | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 11:50 | 1st = 2 Smart Cat Win: 3.86 Place: 1.5 2nd = 13 The Solitaire Place: 1.87 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 4 Jugahlation | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 11:30 | 1st = 4 Jugahlation Win: 6.64 Place: 1.66 2nd = 3 Hes Reeling Place: 1.72 3rd = 1 Beataroundthebush Place: 2.25 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 4 - | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 11:15 | 2nd = 1 Lindisfarne Place: 1.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 3 - 1 No Way | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 10:40 | 1st = 1 No Way Win: 5.21 Place: 2.32 2nd = 5 Diamond Jules Place: 2.3 3rd = 3 Renee Maree Place: 1.45 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 2 - | ||
Thu Jul 1 2010 10:06 | 4th = 1 Joint Effort Place: 1.16 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Jay Jays Flame | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 23:27 | 1st = 8 Jay Jays Flame Win: 1.52 2nd = 7 Blue The Budget 3rd = 10 New Coast Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Go Dancer | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 22:47 | 1st = 2 Go Dancer Win: 2.92 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 Kissed Flush | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 22:40 | 1st = 1 Kissed Flush Win: 1.51 Place: 1.2 2nd = 9 Maximum Impact Place: 4.1 3rd = 10 Our Red Rocket Place: 2.35 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 7 Lollypop Girl | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 22:25 | 1st = 7 Lollypop Girl Win: 4.84 2nd = 4 Dandy Dream 3rd = 2 Stealthy Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Rambo Shiraz | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 22:22 | 1st = 1 Rambo Shiraz Win: 5.05 3rd = 6 Pedros Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 10 Pancho Maguire | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 22:15 | 1st = 10 Pancho Maguire Win: 1.89 Place: 1.23 2nd = 5 Duncan Finn Place: 1.55 3rd = 9 Assert Place: 2.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 7 Kanga Force | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 22:09 | 1st = 7 Kanga Force Win: 3.77 3rd = 4 Maxs Awesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 8 - 4 Maria Caterina | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 22:00 | 1st = 4 Maria Caterina Win: 7.68 Place: 2.52 2nd = 10 High Class Broad Place: 1.47 3rd = 8 Elegant Outlook Place: 2.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Rummikin | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 21:59 | 1st = 2 Rummikin Win: 3.35 3rd = 8 Barry The Cougar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 7 Fear This Fella | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 21:57 | 1st = 7 Fear This Fella Win: 4.26 2nd = 4 Firefly Saint 3rd = 6 Woodberry Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Hiz Got Chills | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 21:50 | 1st = 2 Hiz Got Chills Win: 3.14 2nd = 8 Slamma 3rd = 1 Jetenz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 3 Rigatoni | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 21:45 | 1st = 3 Rigatoni Win: 6.39 Place: 2.08 2nd = 4 All Courage Place: 1.8 3rd = 1 Hyhope Place: 4.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 2 Mad Max Phantom | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 21:42 | 1st = 2 Mad Max Phantom Win: 14.49 2nd = 4 Do That 3rd = 6 Genista Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 21:42 | 2nd = 4 Do That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Redhawk Rocket | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 21:41 | 1st = 4 Redhawk Rocket Win: 5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 6 Surf Point | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 21:39 | 1st = 6 Surf Point Win: 6.12 2nd = 1 Lauries Surfie 3rd = 2 Uno Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 7 - 6 Van Celot Robyn | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 21:30 | 1st = 6 Van Celot Robyn Win: 25.39 Place: 4.7 2nd = 10 Low Down Place: 1.68 3rd = 11 Miami Rocket Place: 3.45 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Shanlyn Zorro | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 21:27 | 1st = 1 Shanlyn Zorro Win: 6.42 2nd = 2 Buddy Rox 3rd = 8 Classy Dinero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 21:27 | 2nd = 2 Buddy Rox 3rd = 8 Classy Dinero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Tibettin Miss | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 21:26 | 1st = 2 Tibettin Miss Win: 16 2nd = 8 Wellard Bikimi 3rd = 7 Stylish Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 21:26 | 4th = 1 Dream Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 6 Surin Sal | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 21:23 | 1st = 6 Surin Sal Win: 7.11 2nd = 8 Eau Sauvage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 3 Jug Storm | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 21:20 | 1st = 3 Jug Storm Win: 15.44 2nd = 2 Jane Reaction 3rd = 7 Chevy Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 10 Bettor Still | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 21:15 | 1st = 10 Bettor Still Win: 1.85 Place: 1.22 2nd = 7 Keep Celebrating Place: 3.35 3rd = 5 Van Cullen Place: 4.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 5 Zanes Boy | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 21:12 | 1st = 5 Zanes Boy Win: 4.78 2nd = 4 Control System 3rd = 7 Halifax Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 7 Indomitable | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 21:11 | 1st = 7 Indomitable Win: 7.2 2nd = 8 Paw Effort 3rd = 6 Flat Tails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 7 Crossfarnogue | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 21:09 | 1st = 7 Crossfarnogue Win: 2.78 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 8 Sheeza Picture | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 21:05 | 1st = 8 Sheeza Picture Win: 8.83 2nd = 3 Surfing Madam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 6 - 5 Baltic Ice | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 21:00 | 1st = 5 Baltic Ice Win: 2.61 Place: 1.34 2nd = 1 Lady Lunchalot Place: 1.52 3rd = 4 Master Waratah Place: 7.66 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 3 My Third Gone | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 20:57 | 1st = 3 My Third Gone Win: 1.85 2nd = 2 Trixie Lidcombe 3rd = 1 Sandys Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Fever Freeway | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 20:56 | 1st = 1 Fever Freeway Win: 4.19 2nd = 8 Dodge The Rumour 3rd = 6 Cheeky Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 3 Well Made | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 20:53 | 1st = 3 Well Made Win: 7.2 2nd = 1 Ravens Bride 3rd = 7 Stolen One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 7 Lukes Medal | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 20:50 | 1st = 7 Lukes Medal Win: 2.91 2nd = 4 Sweet Time 3rd = 8 Marmion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 3 Harold Vee Gee | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 20:45 | 1st = 3 Harold Vee Gee Win: 11.07 Place: 3.3 2nd = 5 Roman Village Place: 3.35 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 1 Addsun | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 20:42 | 1st = 1 Addsun Win: 2.64 2nd = 4 Cool Rock Hero 3rd = 2 Bonsai Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Benny Hugo | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 20:41 | 1st = 1 Benny Hugo Win: 5 2nd = 7 Julie Vermilion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 2 Bralyn County | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 20:39 | 1st = 2 Bralyn County Win: 1.89 2nd = 3 Bobs My Uncle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 20:35 | 3rd = 4 Saxanite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 5 - 2 Absolootmagic | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 20:30 | 1st = 2 Absolootmagic Win: 2 Place: 1.29 2nd = 8 Its Anitagain Place: 2.72 3rd = 6 Knickerama Place: 4.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 3 Phoenix Night | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 20:27 | 1st = 3 Phoenix Night Win: 9.19 2nd = 8 Katies Tears 3rd = 1 Go Deonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 20:27 | 2nd = 8 Katies Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Yella Grando | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 20:26 | 1st = 1 Yella Grando Win: 2.81 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 4 Yorklea Mangus | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 20:23 | 1st = 4 Yorklea Mangus Win: 6.49 2nd = 3 Molly Bender 3rd = 5 Sunset Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 3 Homer Muldoon | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 20:20 | 1st = 3 Homer Muldoon Win: 6.08 2nd = 8 Albatross 3rd = 2 Isaac Muldoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 3 Miss Worthy Whitby | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 20:15 | 1st = 3 Miss Worthy Whitby Win: 1.46 Place: 1.12 2nd = 1 Miss Baypoint Place: 1.52 3rd = 9 Sienna Place: 3.98 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 20:12 | 3rd = 3 Buddy Stanley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Bee Gee Mac | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 20:09 | 1st = 1 Bee Gee Mac Win: 4.02 3rd = 5 Justa Flood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Kridon Keeping | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 20:08 | 1st = 2 Kridon Keeping Win: 10.41 2nd = 8 Edward James 3rd = 5 Warawarrup Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 7 Late Express | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 20:05 | 1st = 7 Late Express Win: 27.97 2nd = 3 Boot Strings 3rd = 10 Mysterious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 4 - 9 Pacific Shuffle | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 20:00 | 1st = 9 Pacific Shuffle Win: 9.21 Place: 2.78 2nd = 10 Truckies Art Place: 1.62 3rd = 3 Galvin Street Place: 4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 5 Miss Keys | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 19:57 | 1st = 5 Miss Keys Win: 6.2 2nd = 4 Cool Jonty 3rd = 2 Larkhill Subject |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 Rusty Shiraz | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 19:50 | 1st = 8 Rusty Shiraz Win: 2.29 2nd = 7 Piccolo Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 8 Rebecca Amy | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 19:45 | 1st = 8 Rebecca Amy Win: 5.49 Place: 1.79 2nd = 5 Prix De Whitby Place: 1.4 3rd = 9 Cool Adda Place: 2.94 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 6 Kyogle Shotgun | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 19:42 | 1st = 6 Kyogle Shotgun Win: 10.08 2nd = 7 Rapid Nikita 3rd = 3 Pink Ladette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 3 Gotcha Bro | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 19:39 | 1st = 3 Gotcha Bro Win: 5.53 2nd = 9 Rabito Ruby 3rd = 2 Big Red Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 19:35 | 2nd = 1 Pure Crystal 3rd = 7 Binnaway Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 3 - 9 Moving It | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 19:30 | 1st = 9 Moving It Win: 5.32 Place: 1.8 2nd = 4 Cootas Tooth Place: 5.9 3rd = 1 Nenes Guy Place: 1.48 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Lovely Time | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 19:27 | 1st = 8 Lovely Time Win: 5.01 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 2 Velocity Cloud | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 19:23 | 1st = 2 Velocity Cloud Win: 4.02 2nd = 1 Tap An Rack 3rd = 5 Best Behaviour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 8 Elite Jean | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 19:20 | 1st = 8 Elite Jean Win: 13.81 2nd = 5 Gone Surfin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Beautiful Night | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 19:15 | 1st = 1 Beautiful Night Win: 5.4 Place: 1.66 2nd = 3 Brush With Courage Place: 1.23 3rd = 5 Lucky Adda Place: 6.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 Andy Valentine | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 19:12 | 1st = 1 Andy Valentine Win: 2.07 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 2 Star Diamond | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 19:09 | 1st = 2 Star Diamond Win: 2.9 2nd = 8 Just Supreme 3rd = 1 Riverdance Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 1 Due Mail | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 19:05 | 1st = 1 Due Mail Win: 2.51 2nd = 3 Slow To Learn 3rd = 9 Yorklea Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 2 - 3 Givsirabone | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 19:00 | 1st = 3 Givsirabone Win: 4.83 Place: 1.72 2nd = 8 Dancewithagrin Place: 2.89 3rd = 1 Caulonia Rustler Place: 1.59 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 3 Rapid Inc | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 18:57 | 1st = 3 Rapid Inc Win: 2.87 3rd = 2 Kaos Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 8 Coin Tiger | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 18:53 | 1st = 8 Coin Tiger Win: 2.36 2nd = 7 Four Way Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Pedros Battler | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 18:50 | 1st = 1 Pedros Battler Win: 4.52 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 7 Delta Bond | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 18:46 | 1st = 7 Delta Bond Win: 3.75 2nd = 6 Explosive Fred 3rd = 2 Fred Adios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 3 Sherwood Belle | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 18:42 | 1st = 3 Sherwood Belle Win: 10.5 2nd = 5 Burnt Fivekay 3rd = 6 Dynamic Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 18:42 | 3rd = 6 Dynamic Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Night Shivers | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 18:38 | 1st = 2 Night Shivers Win: 4.22 2nd = 1 Lorian Racer 3rd = 8 John Preston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 1 - 3 Matter Of Taste | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 18:32 | 1st = 3 Matter Of Taste Win: 3.1 Place: 1.51 2nd = 6 Equity Chip Place: 2.08 3rd = 1 Sports Express Place: 2.98 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 1 Cara Bale | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 18:27 | 1st = 1 Cara Bale Win: 1.94 2nd = 5 Talonner 3rd = 8 Supreme Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 7 Two Four Five | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 18:19 | 1st = 7 Two Four Five Win: 2.93 3rd = 9 Bolinisi Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 2 Snow Crisp | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 18:12 | 1st = 2 Snow Crisp Win: 3.4 2nd = 5 Wyndham Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 11 Mister Commitment | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 18:06 | 1st = 11 Mister Commitment Win: 2.64 Place: 1.49 2nd = 6 Bad All Over Place: 2.38 3rd = 2 Zachery Boy Place: 5.07 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Haydens Hornet | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 18:03 | 1st = 2 Haydens Hornet Win: 5.46 2nd = 6 Bill Or Monica 3rd = 7 Cold Drink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 1 Cotton Wool | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 17:55 | 1st = 1 Cotton Wool Win: 5.49 2nd = 8 Hot Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Belair Prince | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 17:47 | 1st = 1 Belair Prince Win: 1.51 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 5 Our Vera | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 17:40 | 1st = 5 Our Vera Win: 2.97 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Arma Fake | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 17:34 | 1st = 7 Arma Fake Win: 11.4 Place: 2.88 2nd = 1 Iguanette Place: 2.51 3rd = 8 Bailey Bromac Place: 2.76 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Toffee Tim | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 17:30 | 1st = 1 Toffee Tim Win: 10 2nd = 4 War Drums 3rd = 7 Star Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 9 Intimate Moments | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 17:22 | 1st = 9 Intimate Moments Win: 6.94 Place: 2.22 2nd = 2 Incorruptible Place: 4.36 3rd = 5 Bara Ingrid Place: 3.94 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 7 Our Toyman | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 17:17 | 1st = 7 Our Toyman Win: 1.41 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Shes A Monty | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 17:10 | 1st = 4 Shes A Monty Win: 6.42 2nd = 2 Crazy Sparkplug 3rd = 1 Im Different |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 10 Be Diligent | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 17:04 | 1st = 10 Be Diligent Win: 2.86 Place: 1.44 2nd = 7 Destreos Place: 1.85 3rd = 4 Catchmecullen Place: 4.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 1 Hawka | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 17:00 | 1st = 1 Hawka Win: 7.89 2nd = 5 Zoey Bale 3rd = 8 Dyna Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Shark Gully | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 16:55 | 1st = 2 Shark Gully Win: 4.65 2nd = 7 Kawati Khan 3rd = 1 Scontro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 3 Bo Sparta | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 16:47 | 1st = 3 Bo Sparta Win: 26.61 Place: 4.13 2nd = 5 Henrik Zetterberg Place: 1.13 3rd = 4 Baltic Warrior Place: 1.87 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 6 Take Thyme | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 16:44 | 1st = 6 Take Thyme Win: 4.8 3rd = 8 Our Abby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 8 Classy Crystal | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 16:40 | 1st = 8 Classy Crystal Win: 8.88 Place: 2.71 2nd = 7 Aspiran Place: 2.4 3rd = 1 King Hunter Place: 2.69 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Made In Mermaid | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 16:35 | 1st = 5 Made In Mermaid Win: 3.82 2nd = 8 Lucky George 3rd = 3 Rita Eata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Bangkok Dancer | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 16:27 | 1st = 5 Bangkok Dancer Win: 26.25 Place: 3.29 2nd = 4 Rockdale Wildfire Place: 4.47 3rd = 7 Falcons Legend Place: 1.57 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 1 Stately Namron | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 16:24 | 1st = 1 Stately Namron Win: 13.06 2nd = 2 Lazy Bones 3rd = 6 Eddie Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Musgrave Louie | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 16:17 | 1st = 8 Musgrave Louie Win: 8.6 2nd = 4 Rapid Racer 3rd = 2 Cav Gogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 16:17 | 2nd = 4 Rapid Racer 3rd = 2 Cav Gogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 7 Banzai Pipeline | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 16:12 | 1st = 7 Banzai Pipeline Win: 8.68 Place: 2.63 2nd = 1 Jordan Ashleigh Place: 1.62 3rd = 4 Letsgocassi Place: 3.46 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 16:09 | 2nd = 6 Georgie James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 6 Telfire | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 16:05 | 1st = 6 Telfire Win: 5.37 Place: 1.86 2nd = 5 Cannyclimb Place: 1.67 3rd = 7 Forty Eight Crash Place: 11.18 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Space Invader | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 15:57 | 1st = 6 Space Invader Win: 9.37 2nd = 7 Promise Ivana 3rd = 8 Cav Like |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Alert Baron | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 15:52 | 1st = 4 Alert Baron Win: 2.58 Place: 1.3 2nd = 1 Our Titus Place: 1.56 3rd = 8 Mccool Mover Place: 5.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 3 Fevolution | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 15:49 | 1st = 3 Fevolution Win: 1.65 2nd = 5 Buck and Wing 3rd = 6 Rowland Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 5 Bank On Doom | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 15:42 | 1st = 5 Bank On Doom Win: 5.04 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 2 True North | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 15:37 | 1st = 2 True North Win: 3.78 Place: 1.6 2nd = 4 Goodygoodygumdrops Place: 3.85 3rd = 5 Miss Woodport Place: 2.07 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 15:34 | 2nd = 4 Im a Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 8 Writer | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 15:25 | 1st = 8 Writer Win: 5.91 Place: 2.24 2nd = 3 Two Tone Place: 1.73 3rd = 1 Alytaat Place: 3.27 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 3 Callamac Blaze | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 15:22 | 1st = 3 Callamac Blaze Win: 2.64 2nd = 2 Big Man Capable 3rd = 7 Regal Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Flirt Alert | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 15:17 | 1st = 4 Flirt Alert Win: 1.64 Place: 1.14 2nd = 2 Melton Duane Place: 2.64 3rd = 6 Joni James Place: 11.89 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 3 Carribean Wave | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 15:14 | 1st = 3 Carribean Wave Win: 3.07 2nd = 2 Haydee Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 2 Placid Vista | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 15:05 | 1st = 2 Placid Vista Win: 12.21 2nd = 8 Shanlyn Daisy 3rd = 4 Jordys Oceania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 15:05 | 2nd = 8 Shanlyn Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Buddy Oh Buddy | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 14:57 | 1st = 7 Buddy Oh Buddy Win: 6.99 Place: 1.64 2nd = 8 Fleeting Mac Place: 1.15 3rd = 6 Shootin The Breeze Place: 2.82 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Exotic Ghost | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 14:54 | 1st = 2 Exotic Ghost Win: 6.52 2nd = 8 Authentic Gal 3rd = 5 Long Gully Jacob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 2 A Boy Called Sue | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 14:50 | 1st = 2 A Boy Called Sue Win: 6.33 Place: 2.4 2nd = 11 Two Jacks Place: 6.08 3rd = 3 Connoia Place: 3.43 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 Burrane | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 14:47 | 1st = 1 Burrane Win: 4.22 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Queen Latifah | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 14:42 | 1st = 3 Queen Latifah Win: 9.58 Place: 3.08 2nd = 1 Highview Spirit Place: 1.13 3rd = 6 Will Of Iron Place: 1.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 10 Espionage | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 14:39 | 1st = 10 Espionage Win: 13.71 2nd = 3 Nirimba Knight 3rd = 5 Roxy Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 14:39 | 4th = 2 Only One Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 5 Akka Boy | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 14:27 | 1st = 5 Akka Boy Win: 23.22 2nd = 4 Troublesome Miss 3rd = 1 Eagle Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 14:27 | 3rd = 1 Eagle Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 8 Honest Henry | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 14:22 | 1st = 8 Honest Henry Win: 18.82 Place: 2.9 2nd = 1 Harrisons Life Place: 4.24 3rd = 3 Cams Warrior Place: 3.27 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 7 Transfer A Bit | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 14:19 | 1st = 7 Transfer A Bit Win: 3.21 2nd = 2 Chicky Bomb 3rd = 9 Haydie Slap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 3 Origin Brave | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 14:15 | 1st = 3 Origin Brave Win: 4.85 Place: 1.97 2nd = 8 Dextrus Place: 2.67 3rd = 9 Desert Patrol Place: 3.01 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Mercury Morris | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 14:12 | 1st = 1 Mercury Morris Win: 2.54 3rd = 3 Lukes A Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Fangdan Mo | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 14:07 | 1st = 4 Fangdan Mo Win: 4.85 Place: 1.55 2nd = 9 Matai Zinga Place: 1.28 3rd = 8 Lightning Cove Place: 6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 3 Kenya Bale | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 14:04 | 1st = 3 Kenya Bale Win: 3.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 5 - 8 Shamadan | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 14:00 | 1st = 8 Shamadan Win: 1.74 Place: 1.13 2nd = 1 Bluffing Place: 1.94 3rd = 6 Pursuit Of Glory Place: 2.99 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 4 Posh Di | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 13:52 | 1st = 4 Posh Di Win: 2.52 2nd = 6 Bold Vista 3rd = 3 Shanlyn Sparky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 5 Twotter Peck | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 13:47 | 1st = 5 Twotter Peck Win: 14.97 Place: 7 2nd = 9 Bolivia Place: 4.15 3rd = 1 Dawntildusk Place: 2.28 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 13:44 | 3rd = 2 Clarent Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 5 Lawful Lea | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 13:40 | 1st = 5 Lawful Lea Win: 8.52 Place: 2.32 2nd = 2 Headhunter Place: 2.66 3rd = 4 Diable Place: 10.45 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 7 Top Choice | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 13:35 | 1st = 7 Top Choice Win: 10 2nd = 6 Samurai Kid 3rd = 1 Headie Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 4 - 11 Old Regret | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 13:30 | 1st = 11 Old Regret Win: 4.41 Place: 1.68 2nd = 14 Sahara Sands Place: 1.55 3rd = 3 Cierpinski Place: 6.05 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Phoebe Sunset | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 13:27 | 1st = 3 Phoebe Sunset Win: 1.46 Place: 1.25 2nd = 2 What Ever You Like Place: 6.09 3rd = 5 Jazz Legend Place: 4.13 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 5 Smart Mission | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 13:24 | 1st = 5 Smart Mission Win: 8.05 3rd = 3 Oaktrea Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 5 Stylish Michael | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 13:17 | 1st = 5 Stylish Michael Win: 7.15 2nd = 6 Botox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 2 My High Expectations | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 13:12 | 1st = 2 My High Expectations Win: 1.19 Place: 1.15 2nd = 6 Spots Supreme Place: 4.46 3rd = 1 Earls Gold Place: 1.79 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 4 Fancy Dan | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 13:09 | 1st = 4 Fancy Dan Win: 5.04 2nd = 5 Power Sweep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 2 Left Behind | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 13:05 | 1st = 2 Left Behind Win: 39.12 Place: 8.7 2nd = 13 Sneaky Secret Place: 2.77 3rd = 7 Western York Place: 1.64 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 3 - 6 Imprudence | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 13:00 | 1st = 6 Imprudence Win: 9.08 Place: 2.4 2nd = 5 Im Outspoken Place: 2.22 3rd = 8 Little Tycoon Place: 1.37 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 2 Gun Burner | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 12:57 | 1st = 2 Gun Burner Win: 4.88 2nd = 5 Stylish Moon 3rd = 4 Weegie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 12:57 | 4th = 8 Hellyeah Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Mr Merkabah | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 12:47 | 1st = 2 Mr Merkabah Win: 5.12 2nd = 3 Oxley Sapphire 3rd = 4 Black Satanic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 2 - 7 Distillery | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 12:30 | 1st = 7 Distillery Win: 3.15 Place: 1.52 2nd = 6 Vantabulous Place: 4.45 3rd = 10 Sweet Svengali Place: 11.45 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 7 Craiglea Cugar | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 12:25 | 1st = 7 Craiglea Cugar Win: 85.4 Place: 14.2 2nd = 4 Cally Greenlake Place: 3.32 3rd = 10 Savannah Dawn Place: 6.05 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 1 - 4 Mateo | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 12:00 | 1st = 4 Mateo Win: 5.22 Place: 2.03 2nd = 1 Ellezorez Place: 1.71 3rd = 5 Quick Bond Place: 2.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Craiglea Fighter | ||
Tue Jun 1 2010 11:47 | 1st = 1 Craiglea Fighter Win: 2.06 Place: 1.21 2nd = 8 Damn Good Idea Place: 9.92 3rd = 14 Phoebe For Me Place: 4.03 |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000