Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Country Shark | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 23:47 | 1st = 4 Country Shark 2nd = 5 Gone Too Long 3rd = 2 Prince Of Persia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 3 Motu Treasure | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 23:40 | 1st = 3 Motu Treasure 2nd = 6 Jumbo Operator 3rd = 10 Mighty Mcdana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Good Odds Stace | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 23:27 | 1st = 3 Good Odds Stace 2nd = 2 Geoffy Jones 3rd = 5 Leaving Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 11 Alzona | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 23:15 | 1st = 11 Alzona 2nd = 4 Ohoka Rebel 3rd = 7 Winter Retreat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 10 - 15 Karloo Mick | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 23:05 | 1st = 15 Karloo Mick 2nd = 8 Prince Benji 3rd = 11 Magic Operative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Chuck Monelli | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 23:02 | 1st = 1 Chuck Monelli 2nd = 2 Spunkafy 3rd = 4 Flying Emu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - 9 Snap Frozen | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 22:55 | 1st = 9 Snap Frozen 2nd = 8 Salsa Blue 3rd = 10 Ultimate Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 4 Scruncher | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 22:50 | 1st = 4 Scruncher 2nd = 7 Money Twitch 3rd = 1 Spiritwithin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 7 Scarlet Letter | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 22:46 | 1st = 7 Scarlet Letter 2nd = 4 Mad Caper 3rd = 8 Mr Deniro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 7 Embrace The Brawn | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 22:40 | 1st = 7 Embrace The Brawn 2nd = 8 Melton Assassin 3rd = 1 Falcon J D |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Rapt All Wrong | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 22:39 | 1st = 4 Rapt All Wrong 2nd = 3 Sicilian Wave 3rd = 6 Go Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 9 Miss Vitality | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 22:35 | 1st = 9 Miss Vitality 2nd = 4 Kalinga Echo 3rd = 2 No Hurry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 5 Sushi Sushi | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 22:34 | 1st = 5 Sushi Sushi 2nd = 6 Our Buller Boy 3rd = 8 Dancethenightaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 6 Arvos Cougar | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 22:30 | 1st = 6 Arvos Cougar 2nd = 4 Boyne Water 3rd = 1 White Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 10 Highview Babe | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 22:30 | 1st = 10 Highview Babe 2nd = 8 Corrected 3rd = 11 Allamerican Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 9 - 10 Holy Camp Boy | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 22:25 | 1st = 10 Holy Camp Boy 2nd = 3 Hesa Buzzin 3rd = 2 Special Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 4 Scram Jet | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 22:20 | 1st = 4 Scram Jet 2nd = 2 Captain Bromac 3rd = 10 Touch Me Toes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 4 Doyadeal | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 22:15 | 1st = 4 Doyadeal 2nd = 11 Principia 3rd = 5 Lady Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Another Hamish | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 22:14 | 1st = 6 Another Hamish 2nd = 7 Brazil Fawlty 3rd = 5 Isabellas Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Mungo Man | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 22:12 | 1st = 8 Mungo Man 2nd = 2 Weona Velocity 3rd = 5 Polar Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 1 Courageous Cam | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 22:07 | 1st = 1 Courageous Cam 2nd = 8 Delectable Dolly 3rd = 6 Goodness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 2 Cryzlar | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 22:05 | 1st = 2 Cryzlar 2nd = 8 Rhapsodic 3rd = 10 Zamboni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 2 La Stella | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 22:02 | 1st = 2 La Stella 2nd = 15 Im Victor Trumper 3rd = 14 Ryans Commando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Subject Win | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 21:58 | 1st = 2 Subject Win 2nd = 6 Bye George 3rd = 1 Lyla Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 1 La Mia Bella | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 21:57 | 1st = 1 La Mia Bella 2nd = 3 Tibetan Ruler 3rd = 10 Nulla Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 14 Gold World | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 21:55 | 1st = 14 Gold World 2nd = 3 Allabout Glory 3rd = 2 Dailika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 4 Millwood Meg | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 21:50 | 1st = 4 Millwood Meg 2nd = 9 Bubbles And Bling 3rd = 8 Argent Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Riverdale Jimmy | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 21:48 | 1st = 3 Riverdale Jimmy 2nd = 2 Brindle Machine 3rd = 7 Sasha Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 8 - 5 Rebel Waltz | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 21:46 | 1st = 5 Rebel Waltz 2nd = 12 Styleform 3rd = 3 Baba Tinka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 1 Manila Jewel | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 21:45 | 1st = 1 Manila Jewel 2nd = 6 Apennine 3rd = 8 Sensational Report |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 8 - 3 Double Bundy | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 21:40 | 1st = 3 Double Bundy 2nd = 6 Twotter Peck 3rd = 4 Summerline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Hell Girl | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 21:38 | 1st = 1 Hell Girl 2nd = 7 Hands Up 3rd = 2 Sir Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 4 Proud Ruler | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 21:35 | 1st = 4 Proud Ruler 2nd = 2 Whiskey Blues 3rd = 9 Vaudeville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 7 Orse M Aint It | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 21:34 | 1st = 7 Orse M Aint It 2nd = 10 Veni Vidi Vici 3rd = 8 Jennas Regret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 8 From Day One | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 21:30 | 1st = 8 From Day One 2nd = 2 Valero 3rd = 11 Lombo Perpetrator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Reekay Rip | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 21:28 | 1st = 8 Reekay Rip 2nd = 6 Zuluman 3rd = 5 Magic Rubble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 7 Jin Sling | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 21:27 | 1st = 7 Jin Sling 2nd = 1 Six Bid Solo 3rd = 6 Great Southern Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 11 King Of Love | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 21:25 | 1st = 11 King Of Love 2nd = 4 Jealous Guy 3rd = 1 Fangles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 9 Crombie | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 21:20 | 1st = 9 Crombie 2nd = 5 Barachias 3rd = 3 Death Adda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Greendale | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 21:18 | 1st = 1 Greendale 2nd = 2 Jimmy Bamboo 3rd = 7 Cool Olivia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 6 Rachine | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 21:16 | 1st = 6 Rachine 2nd = 7 Spy Story 3rd = 3 Crafty Lodger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 1 Big Spirit | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 21:15 | 1st = 1 Big Spirit 2nd = 12 La Bella Roo 3rd = 3 Bel Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 7 - 8 Red Army | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 21:10 | 1st = 8 Red Army 2nd = 1 Party Girl Becqui 3rd = 3 Cruiser Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Slipaway Willy | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 21:08 | 1st = 1 Slipaway Willy 2nd = 2 Fromelles 3rd = 7 Dynamic View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 3 Fuato | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 21:05 | 1st = 3 Fuato 2nd = 7 Valdisano 3rd = 1 A Scarletpimpernel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 10 Melton Ned Calle | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 21:04 | 1st = 10 Melton Ned Calle 2nd = 4 Badge Of Honour 3rd = 1 Sign The Pledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 9 Franco Tijuana | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 21:00 | 1st = 9 Franco Tijuana 2nd = 2 Sir Clive 3rd = 10 Ultimate Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Callamac Lad | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 20:58 | 1st = 2 Callamac Lad 2nd = 4 Barney Casey 3rd = 1 Repeated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 3 Port Decanter | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 20:57 | 1st = 3 Port Decanter 2nd = 7 Moveitmoveit 3rd = 6 Fifty Gorillas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 5 The Verminator | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 20:55 | 1st = 5 The Verminator 2nd = 11 Little Gulliver 3rd = 6 Assertive Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Aussie Terror | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 20:50 | 1st = 1 Aussie Terror 2nd = 10 Takem Easy 3rd = 12 Dilinger Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 6 Smokin Ichiban | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 20:48 | 1st = 6 Smokin Ichiban 2nd = 1 Good Oil 3rd = 8 Carlinford Stewy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 6 Robin The Great | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 20:46 | 1st = 6 Robin The Great 2nd = 1 Danalea 3rd = 11 Bundy Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 3 Happy Patrick | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 20:45 | 1st = 3 Happy Patrick 2nd = 7 Rock Me Sweet 3rd = 5 Oregon Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 6 - 1 Silent Predator | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 20:40 | 1st = 1 Silent Predator 2nd = 7 Our High Octane 3rd = 9 Takeabow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 7 Active Scoop | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 20:38 | 1st = 7 Active Scoop 2nd = 1 Shadow King 3rd = 4 Siennas Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 3 Belletrist | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 20:35 | 1st = 3 Belletrist 2nd = 1 Bevagna 3rd = 6 Karalius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 4 Sevenfortyseven | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 20:34 | 1st = 4 Sevenfortyseven 2nd = 5 Sign To Inverell 3rd = 1 Return of the King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 1 Adda Paternal Suit | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 20:30 | 1st = 1 Adda Paternal Suit 2nd = 3 Jubilee Ball 3rd = 6 Flash Of Freedom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Excel To Fly | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 20:28 | 1st = 8 Excel To Fly 2nd = 1 Kirabilli Kruise 3rd = 7 Smokin Slayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 8 Herc The Merc | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 20:27 | 1st = 8 Herc The Merc 2nd = 9 Whata Special 3rd = 4 Watta Bonamax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 12 Plaisance | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 20:25 | 1st = 12 Plaisance 2nd = 7 Pansies 3rd = 2 Slew Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 3 Noar In Knocka | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 20:20 | 1st = 3 Noar In Knocka 2nd = 2 Arapaho Elite 3rd = 4 Maybe Jecee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 1 Bali Cruiser | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 20:16 | 1st = 1 Bali Cruiser 2nd = 5 Leica Doctor 3rd = 7 Crakatelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 6 One Last Dance | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 20:15 | 1st = 6 One Last Dance 2nd = 1 Joyeux 3rd = 2 Merits Respect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 5 - 1 Super Sea | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 20:10 | 1st = 1 Super Sea 2nd = 10 Starbyebye 3rd = 13 Kimberly Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Atlantic Sky | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 20:08 | 1st = 1 Atlantic Sky 2nd = 2 Ray Limes 3rd = 7 Bella Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 4 Medius | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 20:05 | 1st = 4 Medius 2nd = 6 Moringas Mccoy 3rd = 5 Montefalco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 4 Duly Elected | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 20:04 | 1st = 4 Duly Elected 2nd = 3 Anvils A Coaster 3rd = 8 Conquistare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 3 One Fellas Fancy | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 20:00 | 1st = 3 One Fellas Fancy 2nd = 7 Our Universal Ruler 3rd = 10 Peaces Of You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Big Bunga | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 19:58 | 1st = 2 Big Bunga 2nd = 1 Josey Casey 3rd = 8 Quicklee Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 11 The Darl | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 19:57 | 1st = 11 The Darl 2nd = 4 Early Maravu 3rd = 9 Double Dilinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 1 Beaveroo | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 19:55 | 1st = 1 Beaveroo 2nd = 6 Sage Of Omaha 3rd = 4 Judis Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 8 Henryfield | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 19:50 | 1st = 8 Henryfield 2nd = 5 Mr Good Cat 3rd = 7 Bold Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Dyna Viv | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 19:48 | 1st = 4 Dyna Viv 2nd = 7 Allen Lennox 3rd = 9 Lektra Ling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 1 Bonding | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 19:46 | 1st = 1 Bonding 2nd = 2 Kournakat 3rd = 4 Saintiram |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 5 Kaleske | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 19:45 | 1st = 5 Kaleske 2nd = 1 Good Value 3rd = 3 Moulin Bleu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 4 - 5 Armagedon Flame | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 19:40 | 1st = 5 Armagedon Flame 2nd = 8 Thunderbolt Cruiser 3rd = 1 Zena Zara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 6 Penny Tokaam | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 19:38 | 1st = 6 Penny Tokaam 2nd = 8 Mister Banner 3rd = 4 Peritas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 1 Coroner | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 19:35 | 1st = 1 Coroner 2nd = 8 Gold Land 3rd = 4 Stainglass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 5 Cobbity Sam | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 19:34 | 1st = 5 Cobbity Sam 2nd = 3 Black Shiraz 3rd = 8 Hanky Panky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 3 Shezoneoftheboyz | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 19:30 | 1st = 3 Shezoneoftheboyz 2nd = 8 Sol Invictus 3rd = 4 Gingimrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Dyna Barb | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 19:28 | 1st = 5 Dyna Barb 2nd = 6 Lady Fireball 3rd = 1 Allen Bullman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 6 Rampart | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 19:25 | 1st = 6 Rampart 2nd = 3 Genki Moochi 3rd = 2 Cavalryman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 5 Neverland Express | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 19:24 | 1st = 5 Neverland Express 2nd = 10 Shaylah 3rd = 9 The Best Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 10 Marion Bay | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 19:20 | 1st = 10 Marion Bay 2nd = 1 Just Sioux Me 3rd = 11 Out Do Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 3 Tommy Tokaam | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 19:18 | 1st = 3 Tommy Tokaam 2nd = 7 Knocka Knows All 3rd = 5 My Boy Caleb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 9 Barossa Red | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 19:16 | 1st = 9 Barossa Red 2nd = 10 Baymax 3rd = 5 Street Related |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 6 Jewel Thief | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 19:15 | 1st = 6 Jewel Thief 2nd = 2 Sweet Talking Guy 3rd = 4 Orienteer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 3 - 12 Runaway Red | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 19:10 | 1st = 12 Runaway Red 2nd = 3 Artache 3rd = 1 Francos Lancelot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Crafty Shiraz | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 19:08 | 1st = 3 Crafty Shiraz 2nd = 1 Pure Hellfire 3rd = 2 Lektra Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 6 Maria Callas | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 19:04 | 1st = 6 Maria Callas 2nd = 7 Big Bad Shady 3rd = 8 Step Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 9 Alta La Douce | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 19:00 | 1st = 9 Alta La Douce 2nd = 7 Madame Lily 3rd = 4 Myrniong Acesaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 6 Barneys Lee | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 18:58 | 1st = 6 Barneys Lee 2nd = 4 Starburst Suzie 3rd = 8 Bravado Dos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 2 Commanding Girl | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 18:55 | 1st = 2 Commanding Girl 2nd = 9 Savannah River 3rd = 3 Flitter Bye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 1 Unicus | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 18:50 | 1st = 1 Unicus 2nd = 6 Tristacat 3rd = 2 Slacksmith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Bouzy Rouge | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 18:48 | 1st = 1 Bouzy Rouge 2nd = 8 Sunny Cowgirl 3rd = 4 Champagne Shell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 11 Sheez Allgood | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 18:46 | 1st = 11 Sheez Allgood 2nd = 2 Kaytozed 3rd = 5 Muddy River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 2 Annlea | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 18:45 | 1st = 2 Annlea 2nd = 5 Lucky Angel 3rd = 6 Cosmic Challenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 2 - 7 Baileys Magic | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 18:40 | 1st = 7 Baileys Magic 2nd = 3 Lennys In Heaven 3rd = 2 Just Got The Look |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 6 Sister Ping | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 18:38 | 1st = 6 Sister Ping 2nd = 4 Shy Flyer 3rd = 8 Oh Snap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 7 Borzov | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 18:35 | 1st = 7 Borzov 2nd = 1 Te Ezy 3rd = 2 Blonde Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 6 - 14 Biancon Rose | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 18:31 | 1st = 14 Biancon Rose 2nd = 8 Zellemsee 3rd = 3 Magistrates Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Cheating Charlie | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 18:30 | 1st = 5 Cheating Charlie 2nd = 3 Blue Dart 3rd = 1 Celtic Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 12 Murali | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 18:25 | 1st = 12 Murali 2nd = 6 Opaque 3rd = 3 Holdem Poker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 8 Warriors Heart | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 18:23 | 1st = 8 Warriors Heart 2nd = 5 As Is 3rd = 4 Rocket Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 12 Montana Sagrada | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 18:20 | 1st = 12 Montana Sagrada 2nd = 11 Batten The Hatches 3rd = 2 Maxamug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 11 Batten The Hatches | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 18:20 | 1st = 11 Batten The Hatches 2nd = 12 Montana Sagrada 3rd = 2 Maxamug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 7 Invictus Venessa | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 18:18 | 1st = 7 Invictus Venessa 2nd = 2 Kruezer Agogo 3rd = 6 Ten Years Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 1 Rocky Norse | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 18:16 | 1st = 1 Rocky Norse 2nd = 9 Elna Heights 3rd = 4 Scherzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Arctic Warrior | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 18:14 | 1st = 4 Arctic Warrior 2nd = 8 Mini Pod 3rd = 5 Return The Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 1 - 6 Secretary Of State | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 18:10 | 1st = 6 Secretary Of State 2nd = 10 Our Crown Law 3rd = 2 Regal Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Bossman Jack | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 18:07 | 1st = 2 Bossman Jack 2nd = 5 All Debree 3rd = 6 Eagle Rock Flo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 3 Just Madness | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 18:03 | 1st = 3 Just Madness 2nd = 1 Lungile Loch 3rd = 5 Sir Stackalot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Wave To Elle | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 17:57 | 1st = 8 Wave To Elle 2nd = 5 Stubborn Kid 3rd = 1 Johnnys Treaty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 10 Malaki Dancer | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 17:48 | 1st = 10 Malaki Dancer 2nd = 4 Safe Guy 3rd = 7 Smooth As Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 High Ball | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 17:46 | 1st = 8 High Ball 2nd = 1 Comb 3rd = 7 Cypress Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 5 - 5 Galizar | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 17:46 | 1st = 5 Galizar 2nd = 2 Tycoon Will 3rd = 1 Lesmonty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 7 Omega Cruise | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 17:43 | 1st = 7 Omega Cruise 2nd = 2 Dawn Princess 3rd = 8 My Mystique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 8 - 11 Wejdaan | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 17:40 | 1st = 11 Wejdaan 2nd = 12 Designers Choice 3rd = 13 Present Ahms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Lords Prayer | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 17:38 | 1st = 2 Lords Prayer 2nd = 7 Billy Brady 3rd = 5 Wanna Be Reddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 12 - 5 Sargent Dan | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 17:35 | 1st = 5 Sargent Dan 2nd = 13 Im Your Venus 3rd = 10 Ishiaroyal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 8 Invincible Magic | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 17:35 | 1st = 8 Invincible Magic 2nd = 15 Steam Engine 3rd = 9 My Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 5 Western Connection | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 17:31 | 1st = 5 Western Connection 2nd = 6 Hi Tensile 3rd = 9 Willoughby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 7 Elles Gal | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 17:25 | 1st = 7 Elles Gal 2nd = 3 Dutch Daniel 3rd = 4 Little Miss Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 8 Apache Leap | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 17:22 | 1st = 8 Apache Leap 2nd = 7 Greek Irish 3rd = 5 Smashville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 10 - 1 Treeovus | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 17:19 | 1st = 1 Treeovus 2nd = 7 Swing Boy 3rd = 8 Its Wine OClock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Such A Rukkas | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 17:16 | 1st = 3 Such A Rukkas 2nd = 2 Guess What 3rd = 4 Boston Myle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 4 - 7 Prinsom | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 17:09 | 1st = 7 Prinsom 2nd = 3 Daaloob 3rd = 5 Monsieur Oloroso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 4 Tassie Shannon | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 17:08 | 1st = 4 Tassie Shannon 2nd = 3 Semiprecious 3rd = 9 Stain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 8 Diddy Rose | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 17:06 | 1st = 8 Diddy Rose 2nd = 3 Bobs My Uncle 3rd = 7 Tip Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 11 - 7 Gigi Rox | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 17:05 | 1st = 7 Gigi Rox 2nd = 9 Woodyeva 3rd = 6 Eleanor Coup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 3 Pure Peaches | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 17:03 | 1st = 3 Pure Peaches 2nd = 7 Maxs Awesome 3rd = 5 Phelan Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 7 - 11 Calendar Lass | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 17:00 | 1st = 11 Calendar Lass 2nd = 9 Limerock Lass 3rd = 6 Afairgo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Elusive Pride | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 16:58 | 1st = 3 Elusive Pride 2nd = 5 Onya Mark 3rd = 10 Tabasco Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 8 Silent Faith | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 16:55 | 1st = 8 Silent Faith 2nd = 10 Tabulated 3rd = 1 Angel Blood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 9 Miss Winfrey | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 16:51 | 1st = 9 Miss Winfrey 2nd = 3 Ganga And Slim 3rd = 1 Clifton Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 2 Mymysherona | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 16:48 | 1st = 2 Mymysherona 2nd = 10 Eternal Love 3rd = 6 Waterbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 Tess Vella | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 16:45 | 1st = 3 Tess Vella 2nd = 6 Barrington Fire 3rd = 7 Bad Judge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 3 Pure Naughty | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 16:42 | 1st = 3 Pure Naughty 2nd = 1 Suzie Waves 3rd = 8 Murya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 9 - 7 Lyonell | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 16:39 | 1st = 7 Lyonell 2nd = 2 Chuckawheely 3rd = 8 Gunnagetit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Chiney Apple | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 16:36 | 1st = 2 Chiney Apple 2nd = 6 Gotcha Fired Up 3rd = 4 Beer Is Better |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 10 - 4 Rock On Rye | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 16:35 | 1st = 4 Rock On Rye 2nd = 8 Up Spirits 3rd = 10 Suaza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 3 - 5 Liffeybel | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 16:31 | 1st = 5 Liffeybel 2nd = 6 Rapid Thrill 3rd = 10 Causeway Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 2 Shannons Beach Boy | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 16:28 | 1st = 2 Shannons Beach Boy 2nd = 5 Aces Reign 3rd = 3 Ultimate Irish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 4 Half Track | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 16:26 | 1st = 4 Half Track 2nd = 1 Barbs Gamble 3rd = 9 Speed Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 7 Barneys Pride | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 16:23 | 1st = 7 Barneys Pride 2nd = 2 Red Sod Harry 3rd = 6 Domain Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 6 - 1 Rubypeeptoes | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 16:20 | 1st = 1 Rubypeeptoes 2nd = 8 In A Jam 3rd = 6 Try To Please |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Surf Break | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 16:18 | 1st = 5 Surf Break 2nd = 6 Arlos Rocket 3rd = 8 Bar Room Blondie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 9 Promotional | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 16:15 | 1st = 9 Promotional 2nd = 10 Rechichi 3rd = 4 Sliced |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 9 Artists Impression | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 16:08 | 1st = 9 Artists Impression 2nd = 8 All Misty 3rd = 16 Oreillys Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Looks Like Lyn | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 16:05 | 1st = 2 Looks Like Lyn 2nd = 1 Ripple Agogo 3rd = 3 Kapsali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 16 Sunshine Park | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 16:04 | 1st = 16 Sunshine Park 2nd = 7 Abelard 3rd = 10 Cangowest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 8 Happy Alf | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 16:02 | 1st = 8 Happy Alf 2nd = 7 Rozehill Fox 3rd = 1 Point To Prove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 7 Looped | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 15:59 | 1st = 7 Looped 2nd = 9 State Of Affairs 3rd = 4 Octavanus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Lesson Five | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 15:56 | 1st = 2 Lesson Five 2nd = 1 Asamoah 3rd = 8 Secret Web |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 2 - 9 Global Anthem | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 15:51 | 1st = 9 Global Anthem 2nd = 2 Dash For Viz 3rd = 11 Minnie Mah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 6 Any Cause | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 15:48 | 1st = 6 Any Cause 2nd = 3 Duke Of Dura 3rd = 8 Unplaced |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 9 Adam Meway | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 15:46 | 1st = 9 Adam Meway 2nd = 3 Bit Crackers 3rd = 8 Belles Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 1 Dr Tinamin | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 15:43 | 1st = 1 Dr Tinamin 2nd = 9 Dr Acasia 3rd = 7 Cyclone Reggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 5 - 8 Midnight Concerto | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 15:40 | 1st = 8 Midnight Concerto 2nd = 5 Little Echo 3rd = 1 Asabelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 2 Villefranche | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 15:34 | 1st = 2 Villefranche 2nd = 5 All My Colours 3rd = 4 Made My Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 2 Justforrobbie | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 15:31 | 1st = 2 Justforrobbie 2nd = 7 Power In Disguise 3rd = 1 The Urban Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 1 Pretty Tess | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 15:28 | 1st = 1 Pretty Tess 2nd = 4 Chaffy Balza 3rd = 13 Sweetrocking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 1 Maverick | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 15:25 | 1st = 1 Maverick 2nd = 2 Second String 3rd = 4 Flying Argument |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 2 Vitreous | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 15:22 | 1st = 2 Vitreous 2nd = 1 Tellan Dave 3rd = 4 Dual Hemisphere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 1 - 6 Magic Of Emma | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 15:15 | 1st = 6 Magic Of Emma 2nd = 10 Tuscaloosa 3rd = 4 Kiss My Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 5 Tuscan Abbe | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 15:12 | 1st = 5 Tuscan Abbe 2nd = 4 Art Scene 3rd = 2 Maddys Midget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 2 Baranbali | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 15:09 | 1st = 2 Baranbali 2nd = 1 Groovy Beyond 3rd = 3 Never Scared |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 4 - 14 Urgent Bells | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 15:05 | 1st = 14 Urgent Bells 2nd = 5 Tickle My Pocket 3rd = 13 Stay Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 13 Mossman Coup | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 14:58 | 1st = 13 Mossman Coup 2nd = 2 Ar Cee Be 3rd = 5 Zazzadaad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 2 Arctic Legacy | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 14:56 | 1st = 2 Arctic Legacy 2nd = 3 Soho Aphrodite 3rd = 1 Grey Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 4 Electric Eagle | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 14:53 | 1st = 4 Electric Eagle 2nd = 6 Urased A Star 3rd = 9 Big Seas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 8 Bralyn Midge | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 14:49 | 1st = 8 Bralyn Midge 2nd = 1 Halie Rose Hi 3rd = 2 Peg Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 8 Rock To Excess | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 14:45 | 1st = 8 Rock To Excess 2nd = 7 Provoked 3rd = 11 Silesia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 8 Full Confession | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 14:35 | 1st = 8 Full Confession 2nd = 1 Ebony Shannon 3rd = 11 Regent Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 8 Oh My Papa | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 14:31 | 1st = 8 Oh My Papa 2nd = 4 Trincomalee 3rd = 6 Miss Jodito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 3 - 12 Munyate | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 14:27 | 1st = 12 Munyate 2nd = 3 Benny Blue Eyes 3rd = 11 Memoirs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 5 William Of Orange | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 14:23 | 1st = 5 William Of Orange 2nd = 3 Menalaus 3rd = 2 Tipulater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 4 Earl Or Nothing | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 14:22 | 1st = 4 Earl Or Nothing 2nd = 3 Arcupandgo 3rd = 6 Ayrs Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 12 Thirty Love | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 14:18 | 1st = 12 Thirty Love 2nd = 4 Currajar 3rd = 10 Miss Nutcracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 3 Firefly Curly | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 14:14 | 1st = 3 Firefly Curly 2nd = 7 Shock Force 3rd = 1 Dame Bluebelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 1 Another George | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 14:10 | 1st = 1 Another George 2nd = 3 Fossicking 3rd = 5 Hes Fab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 4 Ourgirljessica | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 14:00 | 1st = 4 Ourgirljessica 2nd = 1 Extra Flight 3rd = 3 Cobla Romeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 7 Sam Rose Hi | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 13:56 | 1st = 7 Sam Rose Hi 2nd = 4 Piccolo Bacio 3rd = 2 Nyngan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 2 - 7 Commanding Cash | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 13:52 | 1st = 7 Commanding Cash 2nd = 4 No Attendance 3rd = 10 Castelera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 2 King Montrose | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 13:48 | 1st = 2 King Montrose 2nd = 1 Keep The Conflict 3rd = 3 Bellonet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 8 Cocktail Rose | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 13:43 | 1st = 8 Cocktail Rose 2nd = 6 Coupe De Cost 3rd = 12 Taikun Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 1 Proper Lucy | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 13:39 | 1st = 1 Proper Lucy 2nd = 5 Lucky Rose Hi 3rd = 7 Bralyn Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 3 Greener | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 13:35 | 1st = 3 Greener 2nd = 9 Halo Queen 3rd = 1 Boy Incredible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 6 Cobla Road | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 13:25 | 1st = 6 Cobla Road 2nd = 9 Jacky Tic 3rd = 10 Kiewa Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 8 Late Kooringa | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 13:21 | 1st = 8 Late Kooringa 2nd = 2 Bralyn Alvin 3rd = 3 Senorita Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 1 - 7 Cobbanvilla | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 13:17 | 1st = 7 Cobbanvilla 2nd = 5 Kasa Gold 3rd = 10 Orbitor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 8 Classy Matter | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 13:13 | 1st = 8 Classy Matter 2nd = 3 Caldera 3rd = 6 Elanor DIthilien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 5 Sobbing Promise | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 13:04 | 1st = 5 Sobbing Promise 2nd = 6 Adios Queen 3rd = 2 Kidatee Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 3 Super Swell | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 13:00 | 1st = 3 Super Swell 2nd = 13 Relative Velocity 3rd = 1 All In Favour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 5 Sobbing Destiny | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 12:46 | 1st = 5 Sobbing Destiny 2nd = 6 Redex 3rd = 1 Bralyn Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 5 Lezani | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 12:38 | 1st = 5 Lezani 2nd = 1 The Aftershock 3rd = 3 Dawn Raid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 1 Tsunami Tears | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 12:28 | 1st = 1 Tsunami Tears 2nd = 6 Calamber 3rd = 7 Webby Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 9 Nero Macchina | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 12:24 | 1st = 9 Nero Macchina 2nd = 3 Gold Clooney 3rd = 4 Whodat Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 5 Melly Rose Hi | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 12:10 | 1st = 5 Melly Rose Hi 2nd = 8 Ripped Unit 3rd = 4 In The Zone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 5 Bolinger | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 12:03 | 1st = 5 Bolinger 2nd = 11 Ocanny 3rd = 4 General Georgi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 11 Vienna Snitzel | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 11:54 | 1st = 11 Vienna Snitzel 2nd = 4 Hes Reeling 3rd = 5 Hellifield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 3 Magic Me | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 11:28 | 1st = 3 Magic Me 2nd = 8 Soprano Rules 3rd = 6 Trista Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 10 Hes Gone Loco | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 1:07 | 1st = 10 Hes Gone Loco 2nd = 3 Miss Sushi 3rd = 2 Designed Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Normie | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 0:52 | 1st = 1 Normie 2nd = 5 Latino Way 3rd = 2 Neddies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 8 - 6 The Last Royal | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 0:35 | 1st = 6 The Last Royal 2nd = 2 Pearly Grin 3rd = 11 Naga King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Smaka Jak | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 0:32 | 1st = 8 Smaka Jak 2nd = 7 Whitney Bomber 3rd = 1 Micka Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Slush Puppy | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 0:12 | 1st = 8 Slush Puppy 2nd = 2 Chiang Mai Chick 3rd = 5 Ireland Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 7 - 5 Cometao | ||
Fri Dec 17 2010 0:05 | 1st = 5 Cometao 2nd = 4 Incendio 3rd = 10 Kintori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 6 Slash Gibson | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 23:57 | 1st = 6 Slash Gibson 2nd = 3 Snow Expense 3rd = 2 Alpine Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Carnel Flame | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 23:42 | 1st = 1 Carnel Flame 2nd = 3 Kevin Oh Seven 3rd = 7 Rotkara Socks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 3 Cadenzia | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 23:25 | 1st = 3 Cadenzia 2nd = 4 Movie Extra 3rd = 7 Buckle Up Shaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Dynamic Dylan | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 23:10 | 1st = 4 Dynamic Dylan 2nd = 2 Ethan Allen 3rd = 8 Charlie Cheetah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 8 Malouda | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 22:52 | 1st = 8 Malouda 2nd = 3 Whata Surf 3rd = 2 Agent Maxwell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 6 Half A Hazard | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 22:35 | 1st = 6 Half A Hazard 2nd = 1 Uno Maybe 3rd = 3 Remas Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 7 Snouter | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 22:32 | 1st = 7 Snouter 3rd = 8 Lisas Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Montaceto | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 22:32 | 1st = 1 Montaceto 3rd = 8 Lisas Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Hanson Ino | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 22:30 | 1st = 8 Hanson Ino 2nd = 7 Go Blue Boy 3rd = 1 Flying Kero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 5 Izzy Ours | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 22:20 | 1st = 5 Izzy Ours 2nd = 7 So You Think 3rd = 1 Semiprecious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 1 Canooge | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 22:18 | 1st = 1 Canooge 2nd = 7 Monkey Moosha 3rd = 3 Valdiron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Were Not There | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 22:14 | 1st = 2 Were Not There 2nd = 3 Pick The Score 3rd = 8 Wheres Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Izzy Monelli | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 22:13 | 1st = 2 Izzy Monelli 2nd = 6 Kerries Gift 3rd = 5 Names Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 8 Chances Assassin | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 22:06 | 1st = 8 Chances Assassin 2nd = 2 Alawii 3rd = 7 Its Show Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 3 Nikita Delight | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 21:58 | 1st = 3 Nikita Delight 2nd = 4 Elly Clampett 3rd = 1 Regal Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Canadian Club | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 21:57 | 1st = 2 Canadian Club 2nd = 3 Adriano Monelli 3rd = 6 Jupiters Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Citi Hawk | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 21:55 | 1st = 8 Citi Hawk 2nd = 6 Secret Mystique 3rd = 1 Cool Midas Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 2 Aqua Blue Girl | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 21:50 | 1st = 2 Aqua Blue Girl 2nd = 9 Highview Pace 3rd = 7 Mia Amico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 5 Hail Queenie | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 21:46 | 1st = 5 Hail Queenie 2nd = 3 Opal Dream 3rd = 1 Silly Sandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 8 Bollenhagen | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 21:39 | 1st = 8 Bollenhagen 2nd = 1 My Boy Pedro 3rd = 3 Sugar Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 7 Why Not Bob | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 21:38 | 1st = 7 Why Not Bob 2nd = 8 Domain Prince 3rd = 1 Zealous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Octane Show | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 21:35 | 1st = 2 Octane Show 2nd = 3 Gnarley Boy 3rd = 8 He Knows Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 7 - 5 Our Entrapment | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 21:30 | 1st = 5 Our Entrapment 2nd = 2 Sunrose Don 3rd = 7 Its Driving Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 Tee Rex | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 21:26 | 1st = 4 Tee Rex 2nd = 8 Why Worry Me 3rd = 6 Tiger Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 2 Miss Ruby Tuesday | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 21:20 | 1st = 2 Miss Ruby Tuesday 2nd = 9 Cullen Hanover 3rd = 3 Justa Violet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 1 Normal Like You | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 21:18 | 1st = 1 Normal Like You 2nd = 4 Arvos Levi 3rd = 7 Speed Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 Diddy Rose | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 21:06 | 1st = 8 Diddy Rose 2nd = 3 Tip Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 6 - 1 Sita Khan | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 21:00 | 1st = 1 Sita Khan 2nd = 5 Bet Your Life 3rd = 4 Yamaha Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Thecla Bale | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 20:58 | 1st = 2 Thecla Bale 2nd = 3 Chloes Gem 3rd = 7 Mrakov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Cold Drink | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 20:55 | 1st = 4 Cold Drink 2nd = 8 Kiralee Anne 3rd = 5 Alexis Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 Henrietta Lowell | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 20:50 | 1st = 1 Henrietta Lowell 2nd = 7 Sir Berengar 3rd = 8 Muddy Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 7 Seans Pet | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 20:46 | 1st = 7 Seans Pet 2nd = 3 Woodberry Spirit 3rd = 1 Little Miss Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 1 Great Western Star | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 20:40 | 1st = 1 Great Western Star 2nd = 9 Imposing Sign 3rd = 7 Valorossi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Donna Matrix | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 20:38 | 1st = 1 Donna Matrix 2nd = 7 Paris Montana 3rd = 6 Phase Three Ho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 7 Codie Karalta | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 20:36 | 1st = 7 Codie Karalta 2nd = 4 Really Western 3rd = 8 Just Dance Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Tangerine Sky | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 20:35 | 1st = 2 Tangerine Sky 2nd = 5 Kenso Way 3rd = 1 Kee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 5 - 8 Larry Barry | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 20:30 | 1st = 8 Larry Barry 2nd = 7 Ignite The Fuse 3rd = 1 Kadek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 7 Marinas Limerick | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 20:26 | 1st = 7 Marinas Limerick 2nd = 4 Lochinvar Marlow 3rd = 8 Chevy Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 2 Slug Of Gold | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 20:21 | 1st = 2 Slug Of Gold 2nd = 3 Marshall Jujon 3rd = 9 Art Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 4 Buddy Rose | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 20:18 | 1st = 4 Buddy Rose 2nd = 5 Basket Belle 3rd = 3 Wildcard Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 10 - 7 Ascot Taxi | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 20:15 | 1st = 7 Ascot Taxi 2nd = 11 November Red 3rd = 6 Vain Rooney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Diamond Stan | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 20:11 | 1st = 5 Diamond Stan 2nd = 7 Banzai Pipeline 3rd = 2 Azastar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 3 Shez Ryleymak | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 20:10 | 1st = 3 Shez Ryleymak 2nd = 4 Bubbas A Fake 3rd = 5 Secret Rendezvous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 2 Miss Ellie Shannon | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 20:06 | 1st = 2 Miss Ellie Shannon 2nd = 1 Richwood Kelsey 3rd = 10 Lay Down Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 6 Yella Mustard | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 20:03 | 1st = 6 Yella Mustard 2nd = 1 Fixed Up 3rd = 5 Mystery State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 2 Jens Love | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 20:00 | 1st = 2 Jens Love 2nd = 7 Guppa Gee 3rd = 8 Izz That Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 4 - 1 Our Buddy Holly | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 19:55 | 1st = 1 Our Buddy Holly 2nd = 5 Gone Cruzin 3rd = 2 Uturnmeon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Tibet Tewin | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 19:52 | 1st = 1 Tibet Tewin 2nd = 8 Catch The Money 3rd = 4 Grandtuly Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 Panesar | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 19:47 | 1st = 1 Panesar 2nd = 2 Im Lewis 3rd = 7 Free Advice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 Magnificantcamelot | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 19:45 | 1st = 4 Magnificantcamelot 2nd = 5 Daytime Jerry 3rd = 2 Its A Hoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 5 Burragorang Girl | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 19:44 | 1st = 5 Burragorang Girl 2nd = 1 Sam I Am 3rd = 2 Redback Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 1 Double Barrel | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 19:40 | 1st = 1 Double Barrel 2nd = 6 The Moon Day 3rd = 2 Aitchison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 1 Uno Jano | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 19:37 | 1st = 1 Uno Jano 2nd = 8 Callahan 3rd = 5 Ima Vercoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Pandora Gold | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 19:34 | 1st = 6 Pandora Gold 2nd = 7 Cellar Door 3rd = 4 Lucky Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 1 Strong Sapphire | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 19:29 | 1st = 1 Strong Sapphire 2nd = 4 Alina Spirit 3rd = 6 Hannah Malone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 9 Young Darkness | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 19:26 | 1st = 9 Young Darkness 2nd = 3 Borallina 3rd = 6 Gee Tee Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Tiny Handshake | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 19:25 | 1st = 8 Tiny Handshake 2nd = 3 Miss Molly Mac 3rd = 1 Chopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 3 - 3 Organist | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 19:21 | 1st = 3 Organist 2nd = 1 Diminishing 3rd = 6 Im Switched On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 10 Our Sir Jeckyl | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 19:20 | 1st = 10 Our Sir Jeckyl 2nd = 7 Sky Tower 3rd = 9 Ti Vogliobene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Invictus Phoenix | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 19:18 | 1st = 1 Invictus Phoenix 2nd = 8 Approachable 3rd = 7 Cuga Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Master Milo | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 19:15 | 1st = 5 Master Milo 2nd = 8 Tough Defender 3rd = 2 Feels Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 2 Duly Elected | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 19:10 | 1st = 2 Duly Elected 2nd = 3 Franco Emerger 3rd = 1 Zachery Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 2 Outlier | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 19:05 | 1st = 2 Outlier 2nd = 3 Delta Reign 3rd = 8 Would You Believe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 7 Jimmy Elite | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 19:04 | 1st = 7 Jimmy Elite 2nd = 8 Grandos Choice 3rd = 5 Go To Crow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Fella Lee | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 19:02 | 1st = 1 Fella Lee 2nd = 9 Albes A Mystery 3rd = 7 Wongawillibill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 Scarlet Runner | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 18:59 | 1st = 2 Scarlet Runner 2nd = 6 My Trumpet Lily 3rd = 5 All Inclusive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 6 Gedlee | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 18:55 | 1st = 6 Gedlee 2nd = 10 Hydehurst Boy 3rd = 4 Dieberdon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 5 Bemboka Ace | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 18:54 | 1st = 5 Bemboka Ace 2nd = 4 Safe Guy 3rd = 8 Cardiff Arms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 2 - 6 Kenmor Lady | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 18:48 | 1st = 6 Kenmor Lady 2nd = 4 Green Pepper 3rd = 3 Mister Pickles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Red John | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 18:45 | 1st = 2 Red John 2nd = 8 Wooroolin Rocket 3rd = 6 Unique Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 9 The Market Minor | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 18:40 | 1st = 9 The Market Minor 2nd = 2 Wobbly Archer 3rd = 10 Black Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Dealers Choice | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 18:39 | 1st = 1 Dealers Choice 2nd = 2 Mr Street Wise 3rd = 3 Wheres Dipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 2 Dices Demon | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 18:35 | 1st = 2 Dices Demon 2nd = 1 Queen Thunder 3rd = 5 Bella Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 9 Saytorio | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 18:30 | 1st = 9 Saytorio 2nd = 4 Comme Ci 3rd = 7 Buon Ricordo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Step Up And Play | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 18:29 | 1st = 1 Step Up And Play 2nd = 5 Lugovoi Leis 3rd = 9 Rememberpreece |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 6 Miss Penny Lane | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 18:24 | 1st = 6 Miss Penny Lane 2nd = 9 Cam Pacific 3rd = 2 Tu Presto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 Hotline Lass | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 18:23 | 1st = 5 Hotline Lass 2nd = 8 Hilldene Pirate 3rd = 2 Apache Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Star Bomber | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 18:20 | 1st = 1 Star Bomber 2nd = 3 Leica Jackaroo 3rd = 4 Champagne Shell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 1 - 6 Fayes My Girl | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 18:14 | 1st = 6 Fayes My Girl 2nd = 5 Outback Belle 3rd = 9 Skirnir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Robust Shiraz | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 18:10 | 1st = 1 Robust Shiraz 2nd = 9 Pineapple City 3rd = 6 Tadmore Gizmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 7 Ark West | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 18:04 | 1st = 7 Ark West 2nd = 12 The Detonator 3rd = 10 Prettyboytroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Leica Bundy | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 18:02 | 1st = 2 Leica Bundy 2nd = 8 Banger Mac 3rd = 1 Bonnie Pearl Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Lucky Thyme | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 17:59 | 1st = 2 Lucky Thyme 2nd = 4 Time Matters 3rd = 7 Miss Van Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 1 Du Printemps | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 17:55 | 1st = 1 Du Printemps 2nd = 9 No Hope 3rd = 12 Miss Lingerie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 8 Pippi Keeping | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 17:51 | 1st = 8 Pippi Keeping 2nd = 1 Alies Machine 3rd = 6 Loud Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 8 Outstandingly | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 17:47 | 1st = 8 Outstandingly 2nd = 3 Brigadoon Jack 3rd = 4 Retrospect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Chasin Chloe | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 17:42 | 1st = 3 Chasin Chloe 2nd = 8 John Preston 3rd = 2 Shark Gully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 Modern Society | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 17:39 | 1st = 3 Modern Society 2nd = 10 Flyin Indi Air 3rd = 9 Cyclone Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 10 Hoonstar | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 17:36 | 1st = 10 Hoonstar 2nd = 2 Nikita Sunrise 3rd = 6 Magic George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 Gunna Gibson | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 17:33 | 1st = 2 Gunna Gibson 2nd = 4 Silver Jubilee 3rd = 7 Starburst Joey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Wild Manners | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 17:28 | 1st = 2 Wild Manners 2nd = 6 Tosstheresta 3rd = 4 Tar A Bata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Aqua Marine | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 17:24 | 1st = 1 Aqua Marine 2nd = 2 Elusive Pride 3rd = 5 Dorn Is Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 13 Belgietto | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 17:20 | 1st = 13 Belgietto 2nd = 2 Siberian 3rd = 9 Nevzlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Celtic Fantasy | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 17:19 | 1st = 5 Celtic Fantasy 2nd = 1 Leeroy 3rd = 6 Chief Austin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 2 Get the Net | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 17:15 | 1st = 2 Get the Net 2nd = 9 Ajexia 3rd = 11 Mustang Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Just Mick | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 17:11 | 1st = 1 Just Mick 2nd = 8 Jedd Lion 3rd = 3 Yorklea Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 4 Marthas Vineyard | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 17:07 | 1st = 4 Marthas Vineyard 2nd = 6 Pointe Dancer 3rd = 8 Comzelita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Bouncing Miss | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 17:02 | 1st = 1 Bouncing Miss 2nd = 2 Dancing Spirit 3rd = 4 Wild Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 7 Gopana | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 16:57 | 1st = 7 Gopana 2nd = 3 Mohtashem 3rd = 6 Ausbred Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Go To Kenya | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 16:56 | 1st = 7 Go To Kenya 2nd = 3 Ninja Warrior 3rd = 8 Riverstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Aston Abira | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 16:53 | 1st = 1 Aston Abira 2nd = 6 Uno Bill 3rd = 5 Republican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Alpha Gold | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 16:48 | 1st = 1 Alpha Gold 2nd = 4 Uli Urs Utz 3rd = 3 Sixtykay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Lady Trend | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 16:44 | 1st = 3 Lady Trend 2nd = 5 Sanrico Dancer 3rd = 2 Cav Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 12 Pooties | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 16:40 | 1st = 12 Pooties 2nd = 1 High Lord 3rd = 7 Its Lumsden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 7 Fires Gone Wild | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 16:39 | 1st = 7 Fires Gone Wild 2nd = 2 Santorini Sky 3rd = 5 Bowstreet Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 10 Malaika | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 16:35 | 1st = 10 Malaika 2nd = 9 Single Warrior 3rd = 7 Stormy Scene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Flash Rhino | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 16:31 | 1st = 1 Flash Rhino 2nd = 2 Lou Lou Dynasty 3rd = 4 Folksinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 7 Jess Sar Belle | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 16:27 | 1st = 7 Jess Sar Belle 2nd = 4 Streets Away 3rd = 5 Destiny Partners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Full Deck | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 16:22 | 1st = 6 Full Deck 2nd = 7 Electric Ebay 3rd = 5 Tabasco Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 2 Rain Melody | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 16:17 | 1st = 2 Rain Melody 2nd = 3 Essence Of Success 3rd = 5 Sixtyfour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Cool Kat Ernie | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 16:16 | 1st = 3 Cool Kat Ernie 2nd = 1 Coolo 3rd = 5 Ultimate Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 3 Scarlett Ensign | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 16:13 | 1st = 3 Scarlett Ensign 2nd = 8 Come Back Baby 3rd = 1 Awesome Trent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Beleconi | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 16:08 | 1st = 1 Beleconi 2nd = 7 Scarlett Rose 3rd = 2 Lannaki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Iron Rat | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 16:04 | 1st = 6 Iron Rat 2nd = 3 Sheza Bunney 3rd = 5 Euroa Rozene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 2 Lockes Choice | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 16:00 | 1st = 2 Lockes Choice 2nd = 5 Regibush 3rd = 4 Royal Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 6 Naughty Prince | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 15:59 | 1st = 6 Naughty Prince 2nd = 5 Jimmy Coco 3rd = 2 Black Penske |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 10 Talent Show | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 15:55 | 1st = 10 Talent Show 2nd = 14 Louisiana Lady 3rd = 2 Pumphouse Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 5 Hilltop Harry | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 15:51 | 1st = 5 Hilltop Harry 2nd = 2 Running Casino 3rd = 6 Cant Recall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 1 Jackpot | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 15:47 | 1st = 1 Jackpot 2nd = 5 Mr Nicholas 3rd = 4 Full On By |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Blindfold | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 15:42 | 1st = 3 Blindfold 2nd = 2 Euroa Shamu 3rd = 8 Princess Mahina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 2 Starlene | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 15:37 | 1st = 2 Starlene 2nd = 6 Biggietupac 3rd = 7 Bleue Pepite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Princess Olivia | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 15:36 | 1st = 6 Princess Olivia 2nd = 5 One Last Shot 3rd = 1 Pitstop Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 2 Ripley | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 15:33 | 1st = 2 Ripley 2nd = 3 Watta Whisper 3rd = 5 Rocket Ron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 5 Better Be The One | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 15:28 | 1st = 5 Better Be The One 2nd = 3 Our Lara 3rd = 2 Saint Sha Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 2 Select Breaker | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 15:24 | 1st = 2 Select Breaker 2nd = 5 Mr Winston 3rd = 8 Justus Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 4 Law And Order | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 15:20 | 1st = 4 Law And Order 2nd = 1 Eladoni 3rd = 7 Dangerous Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 11 Bionicle | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 15:15 | 1st = 11 Bionicle 2nd = 3 Durrahs Secret 3rd = 1 Sugar Stroller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Avalon Storm | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 15:12 | 1st = 5 Avalon Storm 2nd = 7 Bella Calabresa 3rd = 10 Bella Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 5 The Gingermeister | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 15:08 | 1st = 5 The Gingermeister 2nd = 4 Showhama 3rd = 8 Danah Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 5 Fennel Bale | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 15:04 | 1st = 5 Fennel Bale 2nd = 2 Royal Drill 3rd = 8 Tzars Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 10 Under Arrest | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 15:00 | 1st = 10 Under Arrest 2nd = 6 Jacopo 3rd = 5 High Finance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Wikena | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 14:57 | 1st = 5 Wikena 2nd = 4 Delightful Bond 3rd = 8 Handsome Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Magnificent Seven | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 14:53 | 1st = 1 Magnificent Seven 2nd = 6 Arctic Cash 3rd = 5 Yorke Peninsula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 6 Gold Tiger | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 14:49 | 1st = 6 Gold Tiger 2nd = 1 Steffi Siyan 3rd = 2 Daintree Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 2 Napier | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 14:45 | 1st = 2 Napier 2nd = 5 Moshav 3rd = 1 Brief Eruption |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 1 Zip Code | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 14:40 | 1st = 1 Zip Code 2nd = 14 Pure Attraction 3rd = 2 Chatelle And Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Red Lesta | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 14:37 | 1st = 7 Red Lesta 2nd = 3 Woodside Fred 3rd = 5 Honky Tonk Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 5 Excellantes | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 14:33 | 1st = 5 Excellantes 2nd = 2 Inventory 3rd = 6 Fuato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Diaz Beauty | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 14:29 | 1st = 2 Diaz Beauty 2nd = 3 Tiza King 3rd = 5 Zena Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 5 Sure Diversion | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 14:25 | 1st = 5 Sure Diversion 2nd = 3 No Respite 3rd = 8 Pius Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 All Is Cool | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 14:22 | 1st = 2 All Is Cool 2nd = 5 Serene Passion 3rd = 4 Stack em Flat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Rippa Matilla | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 14:18 | 1st = 8 Rippa Matilla 2nd = 6 Often Away 3rd = 12 Shanpanichi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 3 Avery Bale | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 14:14 | 1st = 3 Avery Bale 2nd = 7 Bledisloe 3rd = 6 Pure Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 8 Blonde Mafia | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 14:10 | 1st = 8 Blonde Mafia 2nd = 7 Stroemsky 3rd = 13 Tarturi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Max Da Muss | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 14:02 | 1st = 6 Max Da Muss 2nd = 2 Miss Sterling 3rd = 4 Falling Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 9 Victoria Cristal | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 13:58 | 1st = 9 Victoria Cristal 2nd = 2 Under Direction 3rd = 3 The Goat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 6 Extravagant Miss | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 13:54 | 1st = 6 Extravagant Miss 2nd = 2 Peters Project 3rd = 8 Token Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 8 Sir Wally | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 13:50 | 1st = 8 Sir Wally 2nd = 9 Sundays Choice 3rd = 1 Mean Beans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Overrate | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 13:47 | 1st = 7 Overrate 2nd = 6 Go Wild Wish 3rd = 1 Alladins Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 12 Vintage Punch | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 13:43 | 1st = 12 Vintage Punch 2nd = 11 Real Sharp 3rd = 6 Drafted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Bahama Beauty | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 13:39 | 1st = 1 Bahama Beauty 2nd = 5 Bambi Bale 3rd = 3 Pommie Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 7 Morley | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 13:35 | 1st = 7 Morley 2nd = 4 Georgealmighty 3rd = 12 Bayley Birds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Crazy Heart | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 13:27 | 1st = 6 Crazy Heart 2nd = 5 Rubylicious 3rd = 10 Caron Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 4 Live On Reality | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 13:19 | 1st = 4 Live On Reality 2nd = 2 Ella Patche 3rd = 6 Miss Devious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 5 Bashaash | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 13:15 | 1st = 5 Bashaash 2nd = 7 Senhor Da Gama 3rd = 1 Lucky Elmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 Kooka Cash | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 13:12 | 1st = 5 Kooka Cash 2nd = 1 Marys Illusion 3rd = 2 Slippers Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 10 Miss Debra | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 13:08 | 1st = 10 Miss Debra 2nd = 2 Beautiful Soul 3rd = 12 Zirconi Aspen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 3 Hafren Bale | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 13:04 | 1st = 3 Hafren Bale 2nd = 7 Barkley 3rd = 4 Glasshouse Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 7 Dont Wake Me | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 13:00 | 1st = 7 Dont Wake Me 2nd = 15 Rainbow Queen 3rd = 11 El Rayo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Everitt | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 12:50 | 1st = 7 Everitt 2nd = 5 Slippers Sweet 3rd = 8 Finnen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 8 Jaydes Turn | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 12:45 | 1st = 8 Jaydes Turn 2nd = 3 Miss Transformer 3rd = 2 Shala Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Black Begosh | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 12:35 | 1st = 8 Black Begosh 2nd = 4 Pistol Pete 3rd = 1 Principessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 7 Righteous Result | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 12:25 | 1st = 7 Righteous Result 2nd = 2 Our Mo 3rd = 1 Pedros Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 5 Supreme Celine | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 12:10 | 1st = 5 Supreme Celine 2nd = 6 Venlo 3rd = 7 Bravera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Pollinator | ||
Wed Nov 17 2010 0:07 | 1st = 8 Pollinator 2nd = 1 Supreme Garson 3rd = 6 My Camira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 4 Wild Daisy | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 21:10 | 1st = 4 Wild Daisy 2nd = 2 Firefly Curly 3rd = 5 Banko We Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 4 All Debree | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 20:58 | 1st = 4 All Debree 2nd = 1 Eliza Casey 3rd = 6 Go Cyril Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 3 Amitola | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 20:49 | 1st = 3 Amitola 2nd = 7 Hez A Cert 3rd = 6 Imaginary Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 7 Naawy Naawy | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 20:48 | 1st = 7 Naawy Naawy 2nd = 4 On The Brink 3rd = 3 Cousin Alfie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 11 Orlandos Dream | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 20:44 | 1st = 11 Orlandos Dream 2nd = 7 Copper Reef 3rd = 5 Trent Deville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 7 Jack Cook | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 20:41 | 1st = 7 Jack Cook 2nd = 4 Navigating 3rd = 8 Bravado Dos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 6 Bonny Wee Laddie | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 20:32 | 1st = 6 Bonny Wee Laddie 2nd = 1 Waterloo Bay 3rd = 3 Costa Smeralda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 2 Klopek | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 20:29 | 1st = 2 Klopek 2nd = 5 Pure Ink 3rd = 8 Touch Of Lankan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 6 Aretha Trick | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 20:28 | 1st = 6 Aretha Trick 2nd = 9 Miss Noodles 3rd = 3 Way Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 11 Tara Royale | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 20:24 | 1st = 11 Tara Royale 2nd = 6 Party Girl Becqui 3rd = 2 Texas Typ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 5 Stylemaster Pat | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 20:21 | 1st = 5 Stylemaster Pat 2nd = 8 Destinys Imp 3rd = 3 Dark Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Duchamp Fortune | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 20:20 | 1st = 1 Duchamp Fortune 2nd = 8 Gathering Storm 3rd = 7 Narkoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Biggernbettermax | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 20:12 | 1st = 1 Biggernbettermax 2nd = 6 Mister Gallenti 3rd = 9 Twograndahand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 6 Late Kooringa | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 20:11 | 1st = 6 Late Kooringa 2nd = 4 Khankles 3rd = 8 Princess Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 8 Javed Bale | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 20:09 | 1st = 8 Javed Bale 2nd = 7 Torahs Gold 3rd = 2 Danny Boy Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 6 Barney Casey | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 20:06 | 1st = 6 Barney Casey 2nd = 9 Bud Sannette 3rd = 1 Brisk Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 4 Saytorio | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 20:03 | 1st = 4 Saytorio 2nd = 10 Military Kiss 3rd = 8 All Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 10 Romantic Match | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 19:58 | 1st = 10 Romantic Match 2nd = 5 Seymourjasper 3rd = 2 Count Of Rowan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 8 Burning Daylight | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 19:57 | 1st = 8 Burning Daylight 2nd = 4 Flash Pat 3rd = 7 Bobby Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 1 Happy Glow | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 19:55 | 1st = 1 Happy Glow 2nd = 6 Summarise 3rd = 2 Aggie Malta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 1 Leo Wabbit | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 19:52 | 1st = 1 Leo Wabbit 2nd = 4 Okay Lankan 3rd = 5 Dr Everest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 6 Commando Cloud | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 19:50 | 1st = 6 Commando Cloud 2nd = 3 Melly Rose Hi 3rd = 1 Sammy Booker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 8 Harbhajan | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 19:47 | 1st = 8 Harbhajan 2nd = 1 Liskens Gift 3rd = 12 Bide Your Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 7 Bond Reward | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 19:44 | 1st = 7 Bond Reward 2nd = 9 Kiowa Rebel 3rd = 1 Flash Ritza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Two Six Two | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 19:39 | 1st = 1 Two Six Two 2nd = 5 John Boy 3rd = 4 Trimtex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 4 State Swap | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 19:37 | 1st = 4 State Swap 2nd = 2 Ercole Bale 3rd = 1 Lenira Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 5 Configuration | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 19:34 | 1st = 5 Configuration 2nd = 4 Status Seeker 3rd = 2 Dontmakemeangry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 5 Amakler Girl | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 19:31 | 1st = 5 Amakler Girl 2nd = 7 Taabinga Boy 3rd = 8 Seize The Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 3 City Go Getta | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 19:28 | 1st = 3 City Go Getta 2nd = 1 Nothing Sweeter 3rd = 4 Kidatee Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 4 French President | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 19:27 | 1st = 4 French President 2nd = 11 Mister Mims 3rd = 1 Freetime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Dieberdon | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 19:22 | 1st = 5 Dieberdon 2nd = 10 Flying Dubai 3rd = 3 Cullens Count |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Mica Bale | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 19:21 | 1st = 1 Mica Bale 2nd = 8 Big Yella 3rd = 4 Napalm Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 5 Winston Express | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 19:19 | 1st = 5 Winston Express 2nd = 1 Gold Nebo 3rd = 6 Chief Relief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 8 Albino Peachy | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 19:16 | 1st = 8 Albino Peachy 2nd = 7 Little Emgee 3rd = 3 Keeping Score |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 6 Schindler | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 19:11 | 1st = 6 Schindler 2nd = 1 Summanus 3rd = 2 Deadly Tana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 5 Rattle Gun | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 19:10 | 1st = 5 Rattle Gun 2nd = 6 Scorchers Rocks 3rd = 7 Full Deck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 2 State Of Power | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 19:08 | 1st = 2 State Of Power 2nd = 8 Strike The Match 3rd = 3 Boo Weekley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Billy Bobaggings | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 19:02 | 1st = 1 Billy Bobaggings 2nd = 3 Hanifys Belle 3rd = 2 Mantra Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Satanic Creek | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 19:01 | 1st = 1 Satanic Creek 2nd = 5 Yilki 3rd = 4 Candy Lu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 7 Sky Tower | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 18:57 | 1st = 7 Sky Tower 2nd = 5 Ulos 3rd = 1 Jumpin Jack Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 18:54 | 4th = 4 Cougarlicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 4 Cougarlicious | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 18:54 | 1st = 4 Cougarlicious 2nd = 6 Watch Him Go 3rd = 3 Baza Beetroot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 8 Truly Special | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 18:50 | 1st = 8 Truly Special 2nd = 10 Shes Not Ugly 3rd = 4 Cheque Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 3 Lookin Swish | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 18:49 | 1st = 3 Lookin Swish 2nd = 2 Kooringa Beau 3rd = 4 Shideda Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 6 Falcons Osix | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 18:47 | 1st = 6 Falcons Osix 2nd = 8 Seismic White 3rd = 7 Dr Rochelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 9 Parwan Rocket | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 18:42 | 1st = 9 Parwan Rocket 2nd = 6 Rebecca Don 3rd = 2 Modern Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Mighty Big | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 18:41 | 1st = 1 Mighty Big 2nd = 8 Middleton Point 3rd = 7 Haydie Slap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 3 Bella Swan | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 18:39 | 1st = 3 Bella Swan 2nd = 1 Proven Hawaiian 3rd = 8 Kiras Surf Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 6 The Detonator | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 18:33 | 1st = 6 The Detonator 2nd = 4 Artifice 3rd = 9 Inthenickoftime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 6 Reggae Flew | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 18:30 | 1st = 6 Reggae Flew 2nd = 7 Pattys Lady 3rd = 1 Commandant Cape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 2 Quarter Hitch | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 18:27 | 1st = 2 Quarter Hitch 2nd = 1 Coco Lightning 3rd = 5 Lisas Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 2 Dont Knock Me | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 18:25 | 1st = 2 Dont Knock Me 2nd = 1 Watch Me Burn 3rd = 4 Towtruck Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 7 Bil Truscott | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 18:22 | 1st = 7 Bil Truscott 2nd = 9 The Driller 3rd = 2 Ships Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Snowsill | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 18:19 | 1st = 1 Snowsill 2nd = 7 Chenzhou Boy 3rd = 4 Im Angus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Dawson Bale | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 18:18 | 1st = 2 Dawson Bale 2nd = 8 Tara Lane 3rd = 3 Our Kaylee Jae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 12 General Tomas | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 18:15 | 1st = 12 General Tomas 2nd = 9 Little Grey Teapot 3rd = 7 Flirty Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 4 Bear Park Chuck | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 18:12 | 1st = 4 Bear Park Chuck 2nd = 8 Wild Morgy 3rd = 6 Albino Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 7 Utter Domination | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 18:09 | 1st = 7 Utter Domination 2nd = 1 Major Strike 3rd = 6 Jacs Mate Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 9 Minuit Entrevue | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 18:07 | 1st = 9 Minuit Entrevue 2nd = 1 Silent Knockout 3rd = 2 Insider Trading |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 8 Gracie Hart | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 18:04 | 1st = 8 Gracie Hart 2nd = 2 Harley Fella 3rd = 1 Wingsofaneagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Rachel And Greta | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 17:59 | 1st = 2 Rachel And Greta 2nd = 3 Mr Snake Eyes 3rd = 6 Chaos Around Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 3 Shirly Kathrine | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 17:57 | 1st = 3 Shirly Kathrine 2nd = 1 Delightful Bond 3rd = 7 Dylis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 5 Pure And Special | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 17:56 | 1st = 5 Pure And Special 2nd = 2 Odnoc Annie 3rd = 8 Dices Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 1 Matilastar | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 17:51 | 1st = 1 Matilastar 2nd = 5 The Decoy 3rd = 11 Jenkelani Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 3 Tahnee Rose | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 17:48 | 1st = 3 Tahnee Rose 2nd = 1 Mighty Uno 3rd = 5 Hong Kong Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 2 Fire Hawk | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 17:47 | 1st = 2 Fire Hawk 2nd = 8 Pretty Norris 3rd = 1 Captain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Bro Town | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 17:43 | 1st = 1 Bro Town 2nd = 7 Its A Hoot 3rd = 10 Line The Pocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 9 - 9 Dual Echelon | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 17:40 | 1st = 9 Dual Echelon 2nd = 1 Harney 3rd = 12 Danekara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 8 Licuala Bale | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 17:37 | 1st = 8 Licuala Bale 2nd = 2 Burnt Shadow 3rd = 5 Go Harvey Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 3 Ancient Prophecy | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 17:35 | 1st = 3 Ancient Prophecy 2nd = 2 Zebook 3rd = 6 Gettin Amongst It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 7 - 10 Peep | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 17:28 | 1st = 10 Peep 2nd = 12 Sir Qualo 3rd = 6 Broadway Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 6 Cool Chereve | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 17:27 | 1st = 6 Cool Chereve 2nd = 3 Ruby The Bomb 3rd = 5 Dreams Fulfilled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 10 Lets Be Happy | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 17:24 | 1st = 10 Lets Be Happy 2nd = 2 Divine Force 3rd = 9 Georgie Rae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 3 Stellas Pearl | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 17:20 | 1st = 3 Stellas Pearl 2nd = 11 Northside Star 3rd = 2 Takookachook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Luis Bale | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 17:17 | 1st = 4 Luis Bale 2nd = 1 Mudeye Guy 3rd = 5 Miss Annalise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 8 Tigress Lily | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 17:16 | 1st = 8 Tigress Lily 2nd = 11 Magical Anna 3rd = 6 La Parisienne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 1 Art Scene | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 17:11 | 1st = 1 Art Scene 2nd = 7 Devious Cullen 3rd = 9 Perfect Sweetart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 9 - 1 Produced | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 17:08 | 1st = 1 Produced 2nd = 10 Siberian 3rd = 11 Change Upacog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 3 Watta Tune | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 17:07 | 1st = 3 Watta Tune 2nd = 8 Tasman Princess 3rd = 1 Bella Tae Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 3 Silvern | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 17:04 | 1st = 3 Silvern 2nd = 4 Craiglea Falcon 3rd = 11 Daneodin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 3 Cardaci | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 16:55 | 1st = 3 Cardaci 2nd = 7 Nigella Bites 3rd = 6 Get the Net |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 7 Rebels | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 16:51 | 1st = 7 Rebels 2nd = 4 Invincible Power 3rd = 5 Courtroom Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 7 Sirius About You | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 16:47 | 1st = 7 Sirius About You 2nd = 6 Finistar 3rd = 2 Amun Ra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 2 Miss Eliza | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 16:43 | 1st = 2 Miss Eliza 2nd = 1 Heart Of Stone 3rd = 3 Hunted Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 2 Slippery Phantom | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 16:42 | 1st = 2 Slippery Phantom 2nd = 8 Silent Beach 3rd = 4 Fast Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 2 Hidden Wonder | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 16:39 | 1st = 2 Hidden Wonder 2nd = 6 Devils Arcade 3rd = 5 Kimillsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 12 - 3 Hello Hotlips | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 16:36 | 1st = 3 Hello Hotlips 2nd = 1 Fennel Bale 3rd = 8 Piruz Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 1 Tuscan Abbe | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 16:34 | 1st = 1 Tuscan Abbe 2nd = 7 My Mackadoo 3rd = 4 Debt Creator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 8 - 3 Dad Knows Best | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 16:28 | 1st = 3 Dad Knows Best 2nd = 7 Notdatpetite 3rd = 5 Humma Mumma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 13 Bellavonane | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 16:24 | 1st = 13 Bellavonane 2nd = 8 Count Iglesia 3rd = 5 Twilight Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 8 Lady Ladette | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 16:20 | 1st = 8 Lady Ladette 2nd = 7 Winsome Waif 3rd = 5 Bells Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 7 Diamond Mollie | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 16:18 | 1st = 7 Diamond Mollie 2nd = 5 Telepathic Trek 3rd = 6 Rocket Ron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 6 Peterswood | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 16:16 | 1st = 6 Peterswood 2nd = 4 Jimoda 3rd = 3 Facing Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 10 Texan Warney | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 16:12 | 1st = 10 Texan Warney 2nd = 7 Brave Mukky 3rd = 1 Brad Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 11 - 2 Indigo Gem | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 16:11 | 1st = 2 Indigo Gem 2nd = 8 Sheer Kismet 3rd = 5 Up and Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 2 Polda Rock | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 16:08 | 1st = 2 Polda Rock 2nd = 4 Brimarvi 3rd = 3 Off the Richter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 7 Boldton | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 16:04 | 1st = 7 Boldton 2nd = 2 Sir Gwynn 3rd = 4 Feorlan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 6 As Fast As | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 15:57 | 1st = 6 As Fast As 2nd = 4 Bigtime Moe 3rd = 1 Winsome Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 9 Dreamzovours | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 15:56 | 1st = 9 Dreamzovours 2nd = 3 Classy Fantasy 3rd = 2 Dont Mess With Luv |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 4 Jedman | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 15:54 | 1st = 4 Jedman 2nd = 2 Country Bob 3rd = 5 Chantae Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 3 Our Lukas | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 15:52 | 1st = 3 Our Lukas 2nd = 5 Conquering 3rd = 7 Red Colossus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 7 Fivestar Lass | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 15:48 | 1st = 7 Fivestar Lass 2nd = 11 Aracingwewillgo 3rd = 3 Coast Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 10 - 1 Wongawilli Wala | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 15:47 | 1st = 1 Wongawilli Wala 2nd = 2 Pimp My Ride 3rd = 7 Joans Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 6 Mantango | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 15:44 | 1st = 6 Mantango 2nd = 2 Benicane 3rd = 9 Tossnspin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 6 Urnfield | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 15:40 | 1st = 6 Urnfield 2nd = 3 Bradfield 3rd = 1 Surety |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 5 Winsome Rite | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 15:37 | 1st = 5 Winsome Rite 2nd = 3 Embezzlement 3rd = 8 Falkirk Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 6 Cool As Hel | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 15:35 | 1st = 6 Cool As Hel 2nd = 4 Sulmita 3rd = 3 Unrestrained |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 3 Best Of Zorro | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 15:34 | 1st = 3 Best Of Zorro 2nd = 5 Mikki James 3rd = 8 Physico Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 12 - 11 Zambezi | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 15:30 | 1st = 11 Zambezi 2nd = 10 Cee Gee Jay 3rd = 2 Lunchcutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 5 Snaamar | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 15:30 | 1st = 5 Snaamar 2nd = 7 Super Hit 3rd = 1 Covet The Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 9 - 8 Yippas Oh Nine | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 15:28 | 1st = 8 Yippas Oh Nine 2nd = 7 Zuri Diamond 3rd = 2 Ceejay Shambi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 3 Namsarai | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 15:25 | 1st = 3 Namsarai 2nd = 5 Shes A Rock Star 3rd = 1 Engineered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 4 Wee Ping Doll | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 15:21 | 1st = 4 Wee Ping Doll 2nd = 8 Dolly Scramble 3rd = 7 Showtime Addis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 1 Kelnat Star | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 15:20 | 1st = 1 Kelnat Star 2nd = 2 Guyra Garalyn 3rd = 8 Wilbert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 6 Kool Icon | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 15:18 | 1st = 6 Kool Icon 2nd = 3 Flash Cam 3rd = 4 Gold For Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 2 Testatiga | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 15:17 | 1st = 2 Testatiga 2nd = 10 Super Scud 3rd = 5 Kasane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 7 Norocos | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 15:13 | 1st = 7 Norocos 2nd = 9 Mossriver 3rd = 1 Touch It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 10 - 6 Highview Chasue | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 15:11 | 1st = 6 Highview Chasue 2nd = 2 She's A Mod 3rd = 1 Princess Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 3 Vee Eight Joe | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 15:09 | 1st = 3 Vee Eight Joe 2nd = 4 Pumphouse Pete 3rd = 8 Delianuova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 1 Perfect Fancy | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 15:08 | 1st = 1 Perfect Fancy 2nd = 8 Gaelic Bale 3rd = 7 Manetti Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 1 Eye Might | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 15:05 | 1st = 1 Eye Might 2nd = 7 Ziazan 3rd = 4 Cedar Manor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 4 True Intentions | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 15:04 | 1st = 4 True Intentions 2nd = 3 Bright Conquest 3rd = 6 Kerrie's Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 1 Ozi Pride | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 15:01 | 1st = 1 Ozi Pride 2nd = 3 Fast Storm 3rd = 2 Fast Mirage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 5 Uma Love | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 15:00 | 1st = 5 Uma Love 2nd = 7 Sizzlin Bacon 3rd = 6 Carthy Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 11 - 12 Princess Shyla | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 14:56 | 1st = 12 Princess Shyla 2nd = 11 Our Mona Lisa 3rd = 9 Sassytrik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 4 Ziparoo | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 14:55 | 1st = 4 Ziparoo 2nd = 3 Toolora Starr 3rd = 1 Out For Lunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 3 Special Colour | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 14:53 | 1st = 3 Special Colour 2nd = 1 Dynamic Dylan 3rd = 2 Moderation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 8 Expatriate | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 14:50 | 1st = 8 Expatriate 2nd = 2 Bashaash 3rd = 3 Caiseal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 8 Cornelius | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 14:46 | 1st = 8 Cornelius 2nd = 6 Winsome Jolie 3rd = 1 Decadent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 4 Susans Last | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 14:44 | 1st = 4 Susans Last 2nd = 8 Guys Soul 3rd = 9 Oohrmacca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 1 Sister Blister | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 14:43 | 1st = 1 Sister Blister 2nd = 3 Cool Headed 3rd = 8 Floodlit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 8 Chasse | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 14:40 | 1st = 8 Chasse 2nd = 7 Jewel Thief 3rd = 10 Dixie Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 9 - 12 About Ambition | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 14:36 | 1st = 12 About Ambition 2nd = 3 Mcbeths Boy 3rd = 5 Secret Guest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 1 Dai Kon | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 14:35 | 1st = 1 Dai Kon 2nd = 2 My Elixa 3rd = 10 Warando Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 5 Strawberry Rose | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 14:33 | 1st = 5 Strawberry Rose 2nd = 4 Let Him Go 3rd = 6 Midway Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 13 Chinsky | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 14:30 | 1st = 13 Chinsky 2nd = 4 Dark Destroyer 3rd = 3 Bullrun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 7 Quiet Journey | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 14:29 | 1st = 7 Quiet Journey 2nd = 8 Thrilling Alert 3rd = 1 My Jack Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 9 Circuit Breaker | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 14:26 | 1st = 9 Circuit Breaker 2nd = 4 Ciao For Now 3rd = 1 Park Lane Mclean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 8 Sylvan Cee Tee | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 14:25 | 1st = 8 Sylvan Cee Tee 2nd = 2 Port Of Fame 3rd = 7 Zodiac Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 10 - 10 Flying Petal | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 14:21 | 1st = 10 Flying Petal 2nd = 2 Vyeking 3rd = 4 Knightonthetown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 2 Harreb Lady | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 14:20 | 1st = 2 Harreb Lady 2nd = 3 Busterwabbit 3rd = 4 Extreme Ways |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 3 Dins Request | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 14:16 | 1st = 3 Dins Request 2nd = 2 Amethyst Beauty 3rd = 6 Miss Devious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 11 Tanimira Lass | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 14:15 | 1st = 11 Tanimira Lass 2nd = 7 Starlene 3rd = 10 Remraam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 5 Kissin Kate | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 14:11 | 1st = 5 Kissin Kate 2nd = 2 Itchicoo Park 3rd = 3 Mr Souths |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 7 Licencetoparty | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 14:09 | 1st = 7 Licencetoparty 2nd = 9 Karloo Dominator 3rd = 5 Bunkum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 1 Flickering Storm | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 14:08 | 1st = 1 Flickering Storm 2nd = 4 He Mann 3rd = 9 Patrick Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 6 Prince Manvendra | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 14:05 | 1st = 6 Prince Manvendra 2nd = 1 Ask Me Nicely 3rd = 4 Incoming Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 8 - | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 14:01 | 4th = 2 Mckenzie Jaccka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 8 - 2 Mckenzie Jaccka | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 14:01 | 1st = 2 Mckenzie Jaccka 2nd = 1 Bella Arden 3rd = 6 Windproof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 6 Velvet Knight | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 14:00 | 1st = 6 Velvet Knight 2nd = 10 Gemmars Girl 3rd = 2 Yos Selection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 8 Negreanu | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 13:58 | 1st = 8 Negreanu 2nd = 7 Ace Warrior 3rd = 1 Clubber Morris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 2 Aussie Gal | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 13:55 | 1st = 2 Aussie Gal 2nd = 8 Threebigrivers 3rd = 1 Currajar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 7 Hifi Allegro | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 13:54 | 1st = 7 Hifi Allegro 2nd = 1 Terry Stanley 3rd = 8 To The Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 1 Indigo Pirate | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 13:51 | 1st = 1 Indigo Pirate 2nd = 2 Shanlyn Charlie 3rd = 4 Matlock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 3 Emmas Sonnet | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 13:50 | 1st = 3 Emmas Sonnet 2nd = 5 Lady Way 3rd = 7 Phayasu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 9 - 10 Kings Rose | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 13:46 | 1st = 10 Kings Rose 2nd = 2 Upsala 3rd = 4 Flaxton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 4 Final Analysis | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 13:45 | 1st = 4 Final Analysis 2nd = 10 Perfect Dame 3rd = 5 Final Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 3 Ivory Rose | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 13:43 | 1st = 3 Ivory Rose 2nd = 8 Weona Velocity 3rd = 4 Big Cappa Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 12 Irrefutable | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 13:40 | 1st = 12 Irrefutable 2nd = 4 Fulmination 3rd = 14 Pride Land |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 3 Ain't No Saint | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 13:36 | 1st = 3 Ain't No Saint 2nd = 8 Refused Service 3rd = 2 Glow Belle Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 8 Western Impact | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 13:34 | 1st = 8 Western Impact 2nd = 9 Tassie Shannon 3rd = 7 Im A Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 5 Big Stomper | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 13:33 | 1st = 5 Big Stomper 2nd = 3 Barn Dancer 3rd = 8 Kid Cudi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 7 Miss La Frenz | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 13:30 | 1st = 7 Miss La Frenz 2nd = 5 Ravens Time 3rd = 1 California Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 7 - 3 Mossdale Allan | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 13:26 | 1st = 3 Mossdale Allan 2nd = 4 Jumpforjoy 3rd = 6 The Smiler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 13 Seaside Dancer | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 13:25 | 1st = 13 Seaside Dancer 2nd = 14 Waterford Gold 3rd = 2 Rich Kingdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 6 Wheres Caesar | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 13:23 | 1st = 6 Wheres Caesar 2nd = 3 Newfire Blessed 3rd = 5 Tango Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 1 Allblack Enforce | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 13:19 | 1st = 1 Allblack Enforce 2nd = 5 Utar Jet 3rd = 8 So Deep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 3 Khumbu | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 13:16 | 1st = 3 Khumbu 2nd = 1 Indigo Fox 3rd = 4 Aston Clayton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 4 Be Tolerant | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 13:15 | 1st = 4 Be Tolerant 2nd = 7 My Bellydancer 3rd = 8 My Names Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 8 - 8 El Chico | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 13:11 | 1st = 8 El Chico 2nd = 9 Bankside Belle 3rd = 1 Titsgittin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 6 Kian Prince | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 13:08 | 1st = 6 Kian Prince 2nd = 3 Lets Go Al 3rd = 4 Metropolis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 2 Hot Snap | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 13:05 | 1st = 2 Hot Snap 2nd = 4 Gold Medallist 3rd = 6 Quite Classy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 3 Thrilling Quest | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 13:01 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Quest 2nd = 6 Okays Benayoun 3rd = 7 Gentle Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 3 Tikkabilla | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 12:58 | 1st = 3 Tikkabilla 2nd = 4 Miss Transformer 3rd = 7 Hotel Alabama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 6 Arinosa | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 12:55 | 1st = 6 Arinosa 2nd = 2 Redinsky 3rd = 7 Running Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 6 - 3 Art Beat | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 12:51 | 1st = 3 Art Beat 2nd = 1 Alpine Andy 3rd = 11 I Am Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 12:50 | 4th = 1 Craic Of Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 1 Craic Of Magic | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 12:50 | 1st = 1 Craic Of Magic 2nd = 11 Torquays Tiara 3rd = 8 Mikinta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 5 Professor Tom | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 12:48 | 1st = 5 Professor Tom 2nd = 8 Zohan 3rd = 3 Papa Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 7 Aston Red | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 12:44 | 1st = 7 Aston Red 2nd = 2 Rolled Oats 3rd = 1 He's Stunning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 7 - 8 The Harrier | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 12:36 | 1st = 8 The Harrier 2nd = 6 Captain Todd 3rd = 7 Aluminium Bikerack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 5 Allowance | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 12:30 | 1st = 5 Allowance 2nd = 1 Timely Omen 3rd = 3 Arctic Iron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 5 Turenne | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 12:25 | 1st = 5 Turenne 2nd = 7 Reallen 3rd = 4 Theyallfalldown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 5 - 7 Jaccka Jack | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 12:21 | 1st = 7 Jaccka Jack 2nd = 6 Geena's Star 3rd = 3 Patienceofasaint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 7 White Grease | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 12:15 | 1st = 7 White Grease 2nd = 1 Barneys Pride 3rd = 4 Cyclone Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 3 Flash Hapi | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 12:06 | 1st = 3 Flash Hapi 2nd = 1 Dr Dee Bee 3rd = 6 Minnaloushka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 8 Jeddy Boy | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 12:00 | 1st = 8 Jeddy Boy 2nd = 9 Volcano Buddy 3rd = 10 Grab The Bickies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 4 - 6 Maddison Renee | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 11:51 | 1st = 6 Maddison Renee 2nd = 13 Encouragement 3rd = 4 Move It Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 8 Celtic Beauty | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 11:45 | 1st = 8 Celtic Beauty 2nd = 7 Oh Where 3rd = 1 Dawns Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 11 Bent | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 11:36 | 1st = 11 Bent 2nd = 8 Xcelme 3rd = 2 Dangerous Goods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 5 Rellim Riley | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 11:30 | 1st = 5 Rellim Riley 2nd = 9 Lucky Cara 3rd = 8 Briannen Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 3 - 6 Motu Racy Girl | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 11:21 | 1st = 6 Motu Racy Girl 2nd = 7 Leethal 3rd = 3 Rennie Sivad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 4 Salander | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 11:15 | 1st = 4 Salander 2nd = 8 String 3rd = 5 Mysterious Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 9 Lights Up | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 11:06 | 1st = 9 Lights Up 2nd = 8 Wellsey 3rd = 2 Stanica Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 6 Trusting Blow | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 11:00 | 1st = 6 Trusting Blow 2nd = 7 Mr Jackson 3rd = 8 Kelvinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 2 - 6 Christian Ruler | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 10:51 | 1st = 6 Christian Ruler 2nd = 5 The Open 3rd = 2 Kiwi Rage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 3 - 4 Shamrox | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 10:36 | 1st = 4 Shamrox 2nd = 2 Situation 3rd = 3 El Bee Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 1 - 6 Capitol Drive | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 10:21 | 1st = 6 Capitol Drive 2nd = 1 Brawlinwiththeboyz 3rd = 4 Zing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 2 - 7 Callystar | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 10:06 | 1st = 7 Callystar 2nd = 6 Jack Attack 3rd = 4 Under Parr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 1 - 7 Sir Nutcracker | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 9:35 | 1st = 7 Sir Nutcracker 2nd = 6 My Sydney Boy 3rd = 8 Misty View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 8 - 6 Menelaus Of Sparta | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 1:35 | 1st = 6 Menelaus Of Sparta 2nd = 2 Miami Playboy 3rd = 3 The Boulder Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Sweet Blitz | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 1:32 | 1st = 1 Sweet Blitz 2nd = 3 Dilston Typhoon 3rd = 6 Montaceto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 6 Off The Chart | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 1:12 | 1st = 6 Off The Chart 2nd = 2 Benji Magic 3rd = 4 Warabrook Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 9 Just Like Gina | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 1:06 | 1st = 9 Just Like Gina 2nd = 2 Miss Manji 3rd = 5 Kyamba Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Sienna Mary | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 0:55 | 1st = 1 Sienna Mary 2nd = 8 Lorenzo 3rd = 2 Goolah Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 2 Mtjarrs | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 0:36 | 1st = 2 Mtjarrs 2nd = 5 Village Drive 3rd = 9 Fusion Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 5 Chelsea Brown | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 0:32 | 1st = 5 Chelsea Brown 2nd = 8 Powder Blue 3rd = 7 Ronnie Reltub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 2 Nesian Mystic | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 0:10 | 1st = 2 Nesian Mystic 2nd = 4 Diablo Pass 3rd = 1 Willie Strike More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 8 Bramley | ||
Sun Oct 17 2010 0:07 | 1st = 8 Bramley 2nd = 6 Plethora 3rd = 2 Stove Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Sicilian Wave | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 23:47 | 1st = 8 Sicilian Wave 2nd = 7 Yella Grando 3rd = 1 Classy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 5 Delight In Decree | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 23:42 | 1st = 5 Delight In Decree 2nd = 7 Sheer Dreams 3rd = 8 Magiclittlepartner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Country Spot | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 23:30 | 1st = 8 Country Spot 2nd = 5 Hooray For Percy 3rd = 2 Send It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 5 Face Lift | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 23:15 | 1st = 5 Face Lift 2nd = 1 Jay Jay Wynnette 3rd = 6 Picasso Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Liberace | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 23:12 | 1st = 4 Liberace 2nd = 2 Black Gun 3rd = 5 Doof Doof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Miss Optimal | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 22:57 | 1st = 5 Miss Optimal 2nd = 1 Zoes Lass 3rd = 6 Dyna Hallie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 11 Has The Answers | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 22:50 | 1st = 11 Has The Answers 2nd = 1 Little Big Sister 3rd = 2 Auto Pilot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 3 Bella Capri | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 22:47 | 1st = 3 Bella Capri 2nd = 6 Lavros Aussie 3rd = 7 Volcano Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 7 Apeaceof His Story | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 22:35 | 1st = 7 Apeaceof His Story 2nd = 2 Amberlu Girls 3rd = 3 Could Be Cheaper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Bomber Command | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 22:32 | 1st = 7 Bomber Command 2nd = 1 Isle Of Capri 3rd = 5 Train Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Dripstone | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 22:28 | 1st = 1 Dripstone 2nd = 6 Tyrannize 3rd = 8 Sandy Bubba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 10 Pancho Maguire | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 22:20 | 1st = 10 Pancho Maguire 2nd = 12 Real Life 3rd = 11 Sunsets West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Pure Black Moon | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 22:17 | 1st = 5 Pure Black Moon 2nd = 7 Spunkafy 3rd = 1 Velocity Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 6 Thats Mister Ali | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 22:14 | 1st = 6 Thats Mister Ali 2nd = 10 Yakuza 3rd = 9 The Gunstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Big Boy Coolie | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 22:10 | 1st = 8 Big Boy Coolie 2nd = 9 Curly Woof 3rd = 4 Venus Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Emily Jaccka | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 22:05 | 1st = 6 Emily Jaccka 2nd = 7 A Dream Of Jeans 3rd = 1 Strikin Adam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 8 - 9 Brave Wiggy | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 22:00 | 1st = 9 Brave Wiggy 2nd = 8 Skippers Canyon 3rd = 2 Christian Troy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Paua To Detonate | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 21:59 | 1st = 4 Paua To Detonate 2nd = 3 Beached As 3rd = 8 Rummikin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 8 Big Town Drive | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 21:50 | 1st = 8 Big Town Drive 2nd = 2 Parsonemby 3rd = 12 Im Grant Lea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 Lea Lea | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 21:47 | 1st = 5 Lea Lea 2nd = 1 Our Pal Sal 3rd = 4 Inventory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 2 Make Mine Cullen | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 21:42 | 1st = 2 Make Mine Cullen 2nd = 9 Jazzam 3rd = 12 Queen Of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Uno Kendra | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 21:41 | 1st = 3 Uno Kendra 2nd = 8 Lots Of Moolah 3rd = 2 Red Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Isadoll | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 21:40 | 1st = 2 Isadoll 2nd = 6 Rose Of Heather 3rd = 3 Amaki State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Conte Del Sasso | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 21:35 | 1st = 1 Conte Del Sasso 2nd = 4 Ronzel Squatter 3rd = 5 River Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 7 - 3 Ballbarboy | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 21:30 | 1st = 3 Ballbarboy 2nd = 2 Boris Badenov 3rd = 4 At Large |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Mighty Gabriel | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 21:28 | 1st = 5 Mighty Gabriel 2nd = 2 Patrick Dudley 3rd = 8 Viva Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Two Pot Screamer | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 21:26 | 1st = 2 Two Pot Screamer 2nd = 1 Jay Jays Flame 3rd = 5 Elite Rambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 3 Whata Shaw Thing | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 21:24 | 1st = 3 Whata Shaw Thing 2nd = 6 General Pickett 3rd = 9 Clearwater Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 All In Teck | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 21:20 | 1st = 1 All In Teck 2nd = 8 The Final Word 3rd = 11 Flying Nemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Just Party | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 21:17 | 1st = 8 Just Party 2nd = 6 Only Bill 3rd = 5 Lauries Surfie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 1 Remember El | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 21:12 | 1st = 1 Remember El 2nd = 6 Wunlastchance 3rd = 8 Onefootinthegrave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Enhanced | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 21:10 | 1st = 4 Enhanced 2nd = 3 Elite Yippee 3rd = 7 Mad Caper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Warawarrup Lad | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 21:08 | 1st = 5 Warawarrup Lad 2nd = 2 Soda Burns 3rd = 7 Albie Double You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Sandyismyname | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 21:05 | 1st = 5 Sandyismyname 2nd = 6 Adda Vincente 3rd = 4 Heezhot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 6 - 2 Dashing Christian | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 21:00 | 1st = 2 Dashing Christian 2nd = 1 Mister Eye Bolt 3rd = 6 Sassy Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Northern Bound | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 20:58 | 1st = 8 Northern Bound 2nd = 1 Madam Jessie 3rd = 4 Large Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 6 Big Bad Shady | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 20:54 | 1st = 6 Big Bad Shady 2nd = 5 Melton Big Gunna 3rd = 4 Tiger Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 10 Smart Cullen | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 20:50 | 1st = 10 Smart Cullen 2nd = 1 Tuff Jag 3rd = 2 Falcons Medley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Elite Lombo | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 20:47 | 1st = 4 Elite Lombo 2nd = 3 Weona Velocity 3rd = 6 Bella Bianco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 5 Waingaro Grandview | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 20:42 | 1st = 5 Waingaro Grandview 2nd = 7 Fire It Up 3rd = 11 Garnet River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 5 Country Dawn | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 20:40 | 1st = 5 Country Dawn 2nd = 2 Demon Darb 3rd = 1 Ramblin Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 Empyrean | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 20:37 | 1st = 7 Empyrean 2nd = 6 Ultimate Player 3rd = 4 Named After Mee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Stanley Charger | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 20:35 | 1st = 2 Stanley Charger 2nd = 4 Luke Thomas 3rd = 1 Captain Trev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 5 - 1 Saucy Legend | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 20:30 | 1st = 1 Saucy Legend 2nd = 2 Slick Bromac 3rd = 4 Magic Operative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Newmans County | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 20:28 | 1st = 6 Newmans County 2nd = 1 Lets Go Al 3rd = 4 Danny Boy Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 3 Dilinger One | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 20:24 | 1st = 3 Dilinger One 2nd = 4 Explosiveness 3rd = 8 Melton Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 2 Tara Village | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 20:20 | 1st = 2 Tara Village 2nd = 12 Conte Centovalli 3rd = 4 Big Jedd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Harison Bale | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 20:17 | 1st = 8 Harison Bale 2nd = 7 Lizard Man 3rd = 1 Gypsy Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 2 Jilliby Bartel | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 20:12 | 1st = 2 Jilliby Bartel 2nd = 1 Golden Grinder 3rd = 6 Macterra Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Donna Matrix | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 20:10 | 1st = 4 Donna Matrix 2nd = 8 El Batista 3rd = 3 Juselle Siyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 10 James' Jazzmine | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 20:07 | 1st = 10 James' Jazzmine 2nd = 7 Dreamit 3rd = 8 King Of Strathfiel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 9 Whata Special | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 20:05 | 1st = 9 Whata Special 2nd = 3 Legins Legend 3rd = 6 Kingsford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 4 - 4 Jackson Grant | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 20:00 | 1st = 4 Jackson Grant 2nd = 7 Dougs Place 3rd = 8 Julius Apollo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Vegas Raider | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 19:58 | 1st = 1 Vegas Raider 2nd = 3 John Nubond 3rd = 5 Pettigo Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 4 Mals Image | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 19:54 | 1st = 4 Mals Image 2nd = 1 Its Three By Two 3rd = 5 Norah Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 9 Aussie Reactor | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 19:50 | 1st = 9 Aussie Reactor 2nd = 11 Bankers Choice 3rd = 4 Talk It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Narrator | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 19:47 | 1st = 2 Narrator 2nd = 6 Zippen Shiraz 3rd = 1 Carlton Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 2 Hollywood Bromac | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 19:42 | 1st = 2 Hollywood Bromac 2nd = 6 Megasam 3rd = 7 Tanabi Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Phantoms Icon | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 19:40 | 1st = 2 Phantoms Icon 2nd = 6 Kayfab Fantasy 3rd = 1 Old Man Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Kotare Yaakov | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 19:37 | 1st = 1 Kotare Yaakov 2nd = 8 Matt Maguire 3rd = 9 Coltrane Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 8 Impertinent Miss | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 19:35 | 1st = 8 Impertinent Miss 2nd = 5 Lombo Hot Shot 3rd = 1 Out Of The Ashes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 3 - 5 The Irish Edge | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 19:30 | 1st = 5 The Irish Edge 2nd = 3 Got Surround Sound 3rd = 9 Shes Makin Waves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Mozza | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 19:28 | 1st = 1 Mozza 2nd = 4 Klopek 3rd = 8 Tramped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 Lets Do It Again | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 19:24 | 1st = 1 Lets Do It Again 2nd = 9 Beach Warrior 3rd = 4 Bullimore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 4 Ebony Devil | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 19:17 | 1st = 4 Ebony Devil 2nd = 2 Miracle Miss 3rd = 5 Emo Appeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 3 Notaswethort | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 19:12 | 1st = 3 Notaswethort 2nd = 6 Onedin Hustler 3rd = 9 Luv Tha Aces Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Banda Bianca | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 19:10 | 1st = 1 Banda Bianca 2nd = 7 Sir Shady Grove 3rd = 5 Pride Of Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Stunin Cullen | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 19:07 | 1st = 4 Stunin Cullen 2nd = 11 Monkey King 3rd = 5 Raglan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Shaka Spirit | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 19:05 | 1st = 5 Shaka Spirit 2nd = 3 Molly Pitcher 3rd = 9 Letmeadam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 2 - 3 General George | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 19:00 | 1st = 3 General George 2nd = 1 Black Stature 3rd = 9 Jaydens Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Arena Flyer | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 18:58 | 1st = 1 Arena Flyer 2nd = 2 Call The Roll 3rd = 5 Riddle Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 5 Mythical Eagle | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 18:55 | 1st = 5 Mythical Eagle 2nd = 3 Double Hit 3rd = 8 Popsies Patty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 7 Jaccka Lon | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 18:50 | 1st = 7 Jaccka Lon 2nd = 1 Flight Simulator 3rd = 5 Oliver Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 4 Sun Ruler | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 18:48 | 1st = 4 Sun Ruler 2nd = 3 Phils Phantom 3rd = 1 Ginny Munro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 13 Millburn Michael | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 18:43 | 1st = 13 Millburn Michael 2nd = 15 Wrath Of Rosie 3rd = 9 No Early Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Phils Holiday | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 18:41 | 1st = 8 Phils Holiday 2nd = 6 Take Hold 3rd = 1 Doorstep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 3 Sera Bale | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 18:38 | 1st = 3 Sera Bale 2nd = 8 In Fact 3rd = 1 Hythes Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 14 Tesoro | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 18:37 | 1st = 14 Tesoro 2nd = 12 Donegal Delight 3rd = 9 Pashana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Hill Of Gold | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 18:35 | 1st = 1 Hill Of Gold 2nd = 5 Vandridge 3rd = 6 Ebb And Flo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harold Park Race 1 - 1 What God Knows | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 18:30 | 1st = 1 What God Knows 2nd = 9 Nomoredrink 3rd = 5 Andyourgoodtogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 4 Vedder Bale | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 18:27 | 1st = 4 Vedder Bale 2nd = 3 Greysynd Zero 3rd = 8 Ivory Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 3 Hutt Park Flyer | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 18:20 | 1st = 3 Hutt Park Flyer 2nd = 1 Royal Minty 3rd = 2 Molly Darling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Blue Radler | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 18:19 | 1st = 1 Blue Radler 2nd = 8 Logans Thunder 3rd = 4 Sandow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 6 Cool Roman | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 18:14 | 1st = 6 Cool Roman 2nd = 1 Goodwin Dell 3rd = 7 Brook Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 11 Master Bomber | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 18:10 | 1st = 11 Master Bomber 2nd = 6 Leighton Hest 3rd = 13 Roydon Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 1 Radley Bale | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 18:09 | 1st = 1 Radley Bale 2nd = 8 Its A Neveelk 3rd = 5 Kirjen Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Extended Edition | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 18:04 | 1st = 6 Extended Edition 2nd = 4 Girl Texada 3rd = 3 Bucket List |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 2 Child's Play | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 18:02 | 1st = 2 Child's Play 2nd = 4 Raisins 3rd = 5 Missy Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 4 Tip Off | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 17:58 | 1st = 4 Tip Off 2nd = 1 Rapid Unit 3rd = 6 Emma Robbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 6 Carnivorous | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 17:49 | 1st = 6 Carnivorous 2nd = 1 Weary Traveler 3rd = 2 Shades Of Violet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Citi Hawk | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 17:46 | 1st = 5 Citi Hawk 2nd = 1 Stud 3rd = 6 Haras Cougar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Kyle Izmir | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 17:44 | 1st = 1 Kyle Izmir 2nd = 5 Powerful Enemy 3rd = 3 Realon Rapture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 3 Starbyebye | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 17:40 | 1st = 3 Starbyebye 2nd = 1 No Malice Alice 3rd = 7 Ernies Keep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 5 Radatain | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 17:37 | 1st = 5 Radatain 2nd = 2 Chevy Assassin 3rd = 6 Torrington Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 11 Neesey Bromac | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 17:35 | 1st = 11 Neesey Bromac 2nd = 9 Datmymulligan 3rd = 3 Touch Of Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 1 Delawney Street | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 17:34 | 1st = 1 Delawney Street 2nd = 8 Arrogance 3rd = 4 Federal Bureau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Haras Trick | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 17:27 | 1st = 1 Haras Trick 2nd = 6 Wheres The Post 3rd = 2 Rose Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 2 Our Barney | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 17:20 | 1st = 2 Our Barney 2nd = 8 Torhythm 3rd = 6 Grand Reception |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 5 Looks Like Lyn | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 17:17 | 1st = 5 Looks Like Lyn 2nd = 2 Macey 3rd = 4 Finisher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 3 Dangle The Carat | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 17:15 | 1st = 3 Dangle The Carat 2nd = 5 Opawa Patty 3rd = 4 Melandri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 3 No Justice | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 17:14 | 1st = 3 No Justice 2nd = 2 Wadelock Sal 3rd = 6 Pendlebury Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 7 Out The Way | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 17:10 | 1st = 7 Out The Way 2nd = 5 Capturethedream 3rd = 2 On Instinct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Ellies Daughter | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 17:07 | 1st = 1 Ellies Daughter 2nd = 3 Brahminy Kite 3rd = 4 Cheating Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 7 The Big Mach | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 17:05 | 1st = 7 The Big Mach 2nd = 8 Donegal Under Fire 3rd = 4 Holme Grown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 5 Racetrack Power | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 17:03 | 1st = 5 Racetrack Power 2nd = 3 Lombo Electron 3rd = 1 Spring Loaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 10 Ishi Classic | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 17:00 | 1st = 10 Ishi Classic 2nd = 2 Duke Of Danes 3rd = 5 Your Mate Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 8 Jacky Mister | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 16:57 | 1st = 8 Jacky Mister 2nd = 6 Elles Dee 3rd = 1 Lilleys Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 8 Dyna Banyan | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 16:54 | 1st = 8 Dyna Banyan 2nd = 7 Pure Naughty 3rd = 6 Dins Request |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 He Knows Uno | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 16:50 | 1st = 6 He Knows Uno 2nd = 8 Elite War 3rd = 2 Indiana Bones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 7 Hifi Allegro | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 16:45 | 1st = 7 Hifi Allegro 2nd = 1 Allegro Vision 3rd = 6 Genista Dreama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Good Living | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 16:44 | 1st = 2 Good Living 2nd = 6 Tickle The Falcon 3rd = 8 Pocket Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 2 Rockabilly Boy | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 16:40 | 1st = 2 Rockabilly Boy 2nd = 14 Predicate 3rd = 4 Satin Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Pure As | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 16:37 | 1st = 2 Pure As 2nd = 5 What About Billy 3rd = 1 Spots A Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 11 Skip Bo | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 16:35 | 1st = 11 Skip Bo 2nd = 2 Jupiter Grove 3rd = 1 Dudinka's Christia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 2 Blonde Tank | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 16:34 | 1st = 2 Blonde Tank 2nd = 3 Jalyn Jones 3rd = 1 Terra Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 10 Rockabee Miss | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 16:30 | 1st = 10 Rockabee Miss 2nd = 8 Liffeybel 3rd = 2 Starry Eyed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Sanrico Joan | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 16:27 | 1st = 2 Sanrico Joan 2nd = 3 Fermium 3rd = 6 See Johnstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 3 By The Beach | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 16:23 | 1st = 3 By The Beach 2nd = 7 The Guantanamogrey 3rd = 2 Fantastic Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Montalbert | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 16:20 | 1st = 5 Montalbert 2nd = 13 To Follow 3rd = 11 Bridgets Filly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 6 Elite Jean | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 16:17 | 1st = 6 Elite Jean 2nd = 5 Stylish Daymo 3rd = 1 Ripple Agogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Winsome Opawa | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 16:15 | 1st = 1 Winsome Opawa 2nd = 5 Bigtime Gem 3rd = 8 Kazz Razz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 5 Normal Like You | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 16:14 | 1st = 5 Normal Like You 2nd = 1 Provoke 3rd = 7 Hot Terrain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Tormenta Negra | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 16:10 | 1st = 2 Tormenta Negra 2nd = 1 Pendragon 3rd = 8 Sexy Lexy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Anvils Best Ever | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 16:05 | 1st = 4 Anvils Best Ever 2nd = 1 Belle Vista 3rd = 11 Cullini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 6 Modern Girl | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 16:04 | 1st = 6 Modern Girl 2nd = 7 Couturier 3rd = 5 Mystic Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 8 King Galahad | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 16:00 | 1st = 8 King Galahad 2nd = 7 Military Secret 3rd = 4 Druid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Fast Nick | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 15:57 | 1st = 7 Fast Nick 2nd = 1 Idris 3rd = 3 Gone Surfin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 3 Opawa Megastar | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 15:55 | 1st = 3 Opawa Megastar 2nd = 4 Mr. Simply 3rd = 1 Spectra Conquest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 9 Dr Bailey | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 15:54 | 1st = 9 Dr Bailey 2nd = 3 Basket Belle 3rd = 1 Pure Chantilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Don Sebastian | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 15:50 | 1st = 1 Don Sebastian 2nd = 5 Dark Empire 3rd = 12 Milenka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Howes Miss Muffy | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 15:47 | 1st = 8 Howes Miss Muffy 2nd = 9 Dynamic Catch 3rd = 1 Haras Daddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 2 Attheendoftheday | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 15:43 | 1st = 2 Attheendoftheday 2nd = 3 Lucknow Lady 3rd = 7 Stoneridge Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Shazoom | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 15:40 | 1st = 6 Shazoom 2nd = 5 Jazz Music 3rd = 3 Flinders City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 8 Catch A Punta | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 15:38 | 1st = 8 Catch A Punta 2nd = 1 Just Defy That 3rd = 7 Groovy Mango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 4 Kingsbrae Dust | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 15:37 | 1st = 4 Kingsbrae Dust 2nd = 3 Monkey Harris 3rd = 5 Rhythm And Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 Bulldozer | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 15:30 | 1st = 5 Bulldozer 2nd = 9 Lovable Larrikin 3rd = 2 Keppel Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 9 Neylabu | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 15:23 | 1st = 9 Neylabu 2nd = 5 Moorings Royal 3rd = 10 Orphelia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 8 Pure Chemistry | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 15:20 | 1st = 8 Pure Chemistry 2nd = 6 Tails Off 3rd = 7 Wandy Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 3 Bralyn Alvin | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 15:19 | 1st = 3 Bralyn Alvin 2nd = 1 Mark Ability 3rd = 8 Miss Mulgowie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 9 Ribati | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 15:15 | 1st = 9 Ribati 2nd = 2 Tully Dreamer 3rd = 6 Hyginus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 6 Hezanoperative | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 15:09 | 1st = 6 Hezanoperative 2nd = 3 Tinka Bell Lombo 3rd = 4 Hopefield Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Rapid Leica Dane | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 15:05 | 1st = 5 Rapid Leica Dane 2nd = 2 Butcher 3rd = 8 Chinsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 2 Wandy Wannabe | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 15:03 | 1st = 2 Wandy Wannabe 2nd = 5 Opawa Missy 3rd = 4 Crystal Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 4 Proper Lucy | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 15:02 | 1st = 4 Proper Lucy 2nd = 3 Suzie Be Good 3rd = 8 Halie Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 2 Christian Shadow | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 14:55 | 1st = 2 Christian Shadow 2nd = 4 Jaccka Felix 3rd = 5 Bee And Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 6 Freetoair | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 14:48 | 1st = 6 Freetoair 2nd = 1 Layable 3rd = 5 Pray To God |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 4 Sam Baxter | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 14:45 | 1st = 4 Sam Baxter 2nd = 7 Ask Please 3rd = 8 Ezy Info |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 8 Genista Jess | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 14:44 | 1st = 8 Genista Jess 2nd = 9 Socks Rose Hi 3rd = 5 Wild Addissun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Always Elusive | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 14:40 | 1st = 1 Always Elusive 2nd = 6 Kasane 3rd = 5 Brief Eruption |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 9 - 9 Bronze Hero | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 14:35 | 1st = 9 Bronze Hero 2nd = 7 Rennie Sivad 3rd = 8 Mellow Yellow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 6 Bemboka Ace | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 14:34 | 1st = 6 Bemboka Ace 2nd = 1 Lunanova 3rd = 5 Hannah Malone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Holding The Fort | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 14:30 | 1st = 1 Holding The Fort 2nd = 18 Grey Mambo 3rd = 19 Chadwick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 6 Magicate | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 14:28 | 1st = 6 Magicate 2nd = 5 Homebush Kelly 3rd = 8 Ahane Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 6 Surin Sal | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 14:27 | 1st = 6 Surin Sal 2nd = 3 Outreach 3rd = 5 Ted Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 6 Thewingman | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 14:20 | 1st = 6 Thewingman 2nd = 4 Hurricane Homer 3rd = 5 Elegant Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 4 Big Huey | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 14:13 | 1st = 4 Big Huey 2nd = 5 Sir Peppercorn 3rd = 1 Dancing Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 4 Kennstrelle | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 14:09 | 1st = 4 Kennstrelle 2nd = 6 Snitcher 3rd = 7 Flying Fatty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Constant Force | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 14:05 | 1st = 1 Constant Force 2nd = 4 Swing The Blues 3rd = 11 Soliciting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 8 - 12 Otobeamillionaire | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 14:00 | 1st = 12 Otobeamillionaire 2nd = 1 Felix Denario 3rd = 7 Shades Of Peru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 12 Lady Montel | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 13:55 | 1st = 12 Lady Montel 2nd = 8 Ease On By 3rd = 3 Jett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 2 Bralyn Midge | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 13:52 | 1st = 2 Bralyn Midge 2nd = 1 Bralyn Miami 3rd = 3 Jolly Jonna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Thats Life Lombo | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 13:45 | 1st = 7 Thats Life Lombo 2nd = 4 Another President 3rd = 8 Black Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 16 Poetic Justice | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 13:38 | 1st = 16 Poetic Justice 2nd = 1 Artys Noverre 3rd = 12 Vivacious Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 1 Rapid Robes | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 13:34 | 1st = 1 Rapid Robes 2nd = 5 Rosswill Smiles 3rd = 4 Tee Bone Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 12 Zabillie | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 13:30 | 1st = 12 Zabillie 2nd = 9 Saneyev 3rd = 4 Musci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 7 - 11 Von Regal | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 13:25 | 1st = 11 Von Regal 2nd = 13 Babes Boy Bob 3rd = 8 The Smiler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Grand Homme | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 13:20 | 1st = 1 Grand Homme 2nd = 8 Mikinta 3rd = 3 Norwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Achew Achew | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 13:18 | 1st = 8 Achew Achew 2nd = 10 Heaven Hand 3rd = 4 Swiper Beejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 1 Holly Uno | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 13:17 | 1st = 1 Holly Uno 2nd = 8 Fred Rose Hi 3rd = 5 English Chariot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 8 Question This | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 13:10 | 1st = 8 Question This 2nd = 2 The Driller 3rd = 7 Star Wagon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 2 Stake Knife | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 13:03 | 1st = 2 Stake Knife 2nd = 8 Fullerton 3rd = 13 So Pretentious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Torqued Up | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 13:00 | 1st = 1 Torqued Up 2nd = 6 Octane Al 3rd = 5 My Blind Side |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 3 White Raft | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 12:59 | 1st = 3 White Raft 2nd = 4 Heart Of Bani 3rd = 1 Jenni Rob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Tricarico | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 12:55 | 1st = 5 Tricarico 2nd = 10 Sparkling Stone 3rd = 12 Tohaveandtohold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 6 - 4 Robyn's Cullen | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 12:50 | 1st = 4 Robyn's Cullen 2nd = 7 Franco Nartiscape 3rd = 9 Kai Bree She |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Nina's Girl | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 12:42 | 1st = 4 Nina's Girl 2nd = 8 Okuku Star 3rd = 6 Mulberry Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 1 Casa Express | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 12:35 | 1st = 1 Casa Express 2nd = 3 Wheres Paddy 3rd = 5 Go Gaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Blacko | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 12:25 | 1st = 1 Blacko 2nd = 11 Kuroda Field 3rd = 12 Ornamental |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 Opawa Carla | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 12:23 | 1st = 6 Opawa Carla 2nd = 1 Tempting Offer 3rd = 3 Genista Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 5 Rapid Vale | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 12:16 | 1st = 5 Rapid Vale 2nd = 1 Miss Anniston 3rd = 4 Tiny Roan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 5 - 6 Natural Flame | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 12:15 | 1st = 6 Natural Flame 2nd = 12 Valiant Lustre 3rd = 11 Lady Lozza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 9 Glenmore Lass | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 12:07 | 1st = 9 Glenmore Lass 2nd = 7 Homebush Ace 3rd = 2 Lindsay Cleeve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Liveandletdie | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 11:55 | 1st = 1 Liveandletdie 2nd = 4 Too Deadly 3rd = 2 Meezaah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 4 - 5 Franco Ledger | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 11:40 | 1st = 5 Franco Ledger 2nd = 3 Holly Patron 3rd = 6 Hokonui Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Ohoka Zoe | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 11:15 | 1st = 3 Ohoka Zoe 2nd = 5 Lager In Paris 3rd = 7 Life's Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 3 - 6 Hazel Maud | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 11:05 | 1st = 6 Hazel Maud 2nd = 4 Lyalldale Invasion 3rd = 8 Suncrusher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Belfast Muncha | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 10:57 | 1st = 4 Belfast Muncha 2nd = 7 Lana Cee 3rd = 6 Know Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 8 Mini The Mooch | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 10:40 | 1st = 8 Mini The Mooch 2nd = 6 Seraphine Jewel 3rd = 5 Feral Duchess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 2 - 7 Shoot No Blanks | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 10:30 | 1st = 7 Shoot No Blanks 2nd = 2 Claremont Rose 3rd = 4 Life's Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Apatchie Scott | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 10:22 | 1st = 1 Apatchie Scott 2nd = 2 Genista Lightnin 3rd = 7 Inigo Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 Hampden Jack | ||
Fri Sep 17 2010 10:03 | 1st = 8 Hampden Jack 2nd = 3 Sally Say So 3rd = 2 Merman Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Mamakutsi | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 23:27 | 1st = 2 Mamakutsi 2nd = 8 Jeffs Best 3rd = 4 Zoo Spiral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Soumillon | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 23:12 | 1st = 1 Soumillon 2nd = 5 Spooky Bullet 3rd = 8 Inappropriate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Emerald Mist | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 22:52 | 1st = 4 Emerald Mist 2nd = 8 Cool Maiden 3rd = 1 Fasta Dan Rod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 3 Inquisitive Girl | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 22:40 | 1st = 3 Inquisitive Girl 2nd = 5 Dalvey Gold 3rd = 4 Light Of My Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Limburg Where | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 22:32 | 1st = 8 Limburg Where 2nd = 4 Teenage Idol 3rd = 2 Valve Tap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 Freddy Flathead | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 22:25 | 1st = 1 Freddy Flathead 2nd = 5 Swagger 3rd = 3 Greek Irish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 4 Turbo Diesel | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 22:15 | 1st = 4 Turbo Diesel 2nd = 5 Dont Rush Me 3rd = 7 Lorenzo Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Ronnie Reltub | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 22:11 | 1st = 1 Ronnie Reltub 2nd = 3 Ollie Flea Flea 3rd = 7 Lilly Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 6 Heza Blazin | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 22:07 | 1st = 6 Heza Blazin 2nd = 7 Vuvuzela 3rd = 9 Gaelic Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 3 Far Miles | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 21:57 | 1st = 3 Far Miles 2nd = 2 Aunty Shirl 3rd = 8 Miss Keys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 8 Miss Eminem | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 21:53 | 1st = 8 Miss Eminem 2nd = 1 Future Control 3rd = 3 Phuket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Paua To Detonate | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 21:52 | 1st = 2 Paua To Detonate 2nd = 8 Liberace 3rd = 1 War Zones Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Live On Reality | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 21:50 | 1st = 1 Live On Reality 2nd = 2 Really Elite 3rd = 8 Coulta Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 6 The Antares | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 21:45 | 1st = 6 The Antares 2nd = 2 Jackdylan 3rd = 4 Morgan Valance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 4 Bralyn Miami | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 21:42 | 1st = 4 Bralyn Miami 2nd = 3 Isle Showem 3rd = 2 Mickey Mustard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 8 Savant | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 21:39 | 1st = 8 Savant 2nd = 7 State Of Beauty 3rd = 6 Red Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 6 Little Fox | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 21:35 | 1st = 6 Little Fox 2nd = 2 Leica Belle 3rd = 8 Brett Stanley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 8 - 4 Country Sisters | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 21:30 | 1st = 4 Country Sisters 2nd = 6 Whata Body Line 3rd = 8 Fremarksflauntit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Valerius | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 21:29 | 1st = 1 Valerius 2nd = 2 Ultimate Country 3rd = 4 Nonstop Brindle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Top Zone | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 21:27 | 1st = 8 Top Zone 2nd = 1 Her Mums Girl 3rd = 7 Brandeen Marny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 8 Fight Force | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 21:23 | 1st = 8 Fight Force 2nd = 1 Just Rose 3rd = 4 Lucy Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 2 Super Laurie | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 21:20 | 1st = 2 Super Laurie 2nd = 3 Sergio 3rd = 1 State Swap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Assert | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 21:15 | 1st = 1 Assert 2nd = 7 Hurricane Anvil 3rd = 2 Just Tipple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 4 Celica Assassin | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 21:12 | 1st = 4 Celica Assassin 2nd = 8 Pedros Link 3rd = 5 Bold Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Enough Said | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 21:11 | 1st = 3 Enough Said 2nd = 4 Morabito 3rd = 5 Petasville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 4 Made You Look | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 21:09 | 1st = 4 Made You Look 2nd = 1 Oska Neveelk 3rd = 5 Complete Madness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 7 Brad Rail | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 21:05 | 1st = 7 Brad Rail 2nd = 3 Quarter Time 3rd = 2 Dyna Blade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 10 Abergavenny | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 21:00 | 1st = 10 Abergavenny 2nd = 2 Bubble Art 3rd = 1 He Did It Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 4 Just Candy | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 20:57 | 1st = 4 Just Candy 2nd = 3 Lightning Joe 3rd = 2 Made To Measure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 Spirit A Marco | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 20:56 | 1st = 7 Spirit A Marco 2nd = 3 Oxley Empire 3rd = 2 Mount Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 6 Sunlander | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 20:53 | 1st = 6 Sunlander 2nd = 5 Control System 3rd = 7 Gable Roulette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 7 Sheylea | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 20:50 | 1st = 7 Sheylea 2nd = 6 Justa Flood 3rd = 4 Miss Fiesty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 2 Falcons Delight | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 20:45 | 1st = 2 Falcons Delight 2nd = 1 Nesian Mystic 3rd = 9 Bute Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 2 Calladawn | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 20:42 | 1st = 2 Calladawn 2nd = 6 Halie Rose Hi 3rd = 3 Blueys Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 My Dads Keeper | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 20:41 | 1st = 1 My Dads Keeper 2nd = 7 Closer To Fine 3rd = 3 Ads |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 6 Odessa Shiraz | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 20:39 | 1st = 6 Odessa Shiraz 2nd = 1 Carla 3rd = 3 Emo Appeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 3 Finishing Style | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 20:35 | 1st = 3 Finishing Style 2nd = 8 Late Illusion 3rd = 6 Mr Newfound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 12 Sharendoo Lass | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 20:30 | 1st = 12 Sharendoo Lass 2nd = 13 Cost Me A Quid 3rd = 5 Kan Yu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Doolaly | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 20:27 | 1st = 1 Doolaly 2nd = 2 Brian Boru 3rd = 3 Cool Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Ireland Lad | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 20:26 | 1st = 4 Ireland Lad 2nd = 5 Tippys A Goa 3rd = 8 Tanner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 2 Black Pajero | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 20:23 | 1st = 2 Black Pajero 2nd = 1 Hes Classy 3rd = 6 Sunset Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 9 Pigeon Flyer | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 20:20 | 1st = 9 Pigeon Flyer 2nd = 7 Pure Spice 3rd = 2 Carbon Reprint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 11 Julius Supreme | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 20:15 | 1st = 11 Julius Supreme 2nd = 12 Bartel 3rd = 6 Supreme Sumo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 4 My Boy Monty | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 20:12 | 1st = 4 My Boy Monty 2nd = 5 Railroad Blackie 3rd = 3 Cooneys Medal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Spot On Rob | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 20:09 | 1st = 8 Spot On Rob 2nd = 3 Strawberry Rose 3rd = 2 Jimmy Cooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Back It Paddy | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 20:08 | 1st = 1 Back It Paddy 2nd = 3 Astro Immo 3rd = 5 Eeyore Debello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 2 Fie Fie | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 20:05 | 1st = 2 Fie Fie 2nd = 1 Sing Hallelujah 3rd = 8 Rapid Nikita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 6 The Blur | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 20:00 | 1st = 6 The Blur 2nd = 1 Murphys Rocket 3rd = 8 Athleticism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 7 Points North | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 19:57 | 1st = 7 Points North 2nd = 1 Awesome Keith 3rd = 8 Noble Sudoku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 6 Terrific Style | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 19:53 | 1st = 6 Terrific Style 2nd = 3 War Machine 3rd = 7 Bentley Me Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 3 Dora Agogo | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 19:50 | 1st = 3 Dora Agogo 2nd = 8 Flying Jazz 3rd = 1 Star Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 3 Margaret Mable | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 19:45 | 1st = 3 Margaret Mable 2nd = 12 Cosmic Cracker 3rd = 10 Gazzella Nera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 7 Bralyn Stripes | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 19:42 | 1st = 7 Bralyn Stripes 2nd = 5 Wheres Zali 3rd = 6 Commando Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 4 Lorry Crash | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 19:39 | 1st = 4 Lorry Crash 2nd = 8 Tramontano 3rd = 2 Shane Falco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 6 Mr Metz | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 19:35 | 1st = 6 Mr Metz 2nd = 8 Dont Listen 3rd = 4 Pirate Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 4 Suave Stuey Lombo | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 19:30 | 1st = 4 Suave Stuey Lombo 2nd = 7 Major Mac 3rd = 8 Jetmac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 7 Zeros Hero | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 19:28 | 1st = 7 Zeros Hero 2nd = 1 Strong Intention 3rd = 6 Chrissy Nicks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 2 Yorklea Luke | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 19:24 | 1st = 2 Yorklea Luke 2nd = 6 Cipollini 3rd = 5 Chainsaw Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 7 Kiras Surf Boy | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 19:21 | 1st = 7 Kiras Surf Boy 2nd = 8 Nice Mining 3rd = 5 Close Embrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 4 Paramedic | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 19:16 | 1st = 4 Paramedic 2nd = 3 Atomic Chip 3rd = 7 Shipwreck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 4 Dimaggio | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 19:14 | 1st = 4 Dimaggio 2nd = 2 Mr High Speed 3rd = 8 Powerage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 6 Big Enforcer | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 19:11 | 1st = 6 Big Enforcer 2nd = 7 Imposing Jett 3rd = 4 Velocity Regina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Tesla | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 19:08 | 1st = 1 Tesla 2nd = 3 Tiza King 3rd = 8 Up In Flames |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 7 Melodious Lad | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 19:05 | 1st = 7 Melodious Lad 2nd = 3 Ballerina Shadow 3rd = 8 Quite Mild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 4 Marlon Brando | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 19:00 | 1st = 4 Marlon Brando 2nd = 2 Prettyboytroy 3rd = 6 Hellovanite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 8 Monte Carlo Miss | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 18:57 | 1st = 8 Monte Carlo Miss 2nd = 7 Siennas Delight 3rd = 4 Elles Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 4 Simply Ripples | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 18:53 | 1st = 4 Simply Ripples 2nd = 1 Thumpster 3rd = 8 Carbon Footprint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 7 Barrabas | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 18:50 | 1st = 7 Barrabas 2nd = 2 Hey Kobyboyn 3rd = 9 Elite Yippee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Egyptian Ruler | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 18:47 | 1st = 1 Egyptian Ruler 2nd = 5 Judge Enforcer 3rd = 6 Spitzar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 6 Hanifys Idol | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 18:43 | 1st = 6 Hanifys Idol 2nd = 1 Captain Cloud 3rd = 5 Yorklea Spartan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Pearly Cadet | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 18:40 | 1st = 1 Pearly Cadet 2nd = 2 Dream Salute 3rd = 5 Size Of Jessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 2 Petal Rose | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 18:34 | 1st = 2 Petal Rose 2nd = 7 Valentine Bale 3rd = 8 Mick Fitzpatrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 8 Chick Rustler | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 18:28 | 1st = 8 Chick Rustler 2nd = 3 Art Maur Girl 3rd = 6 Coco Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Fine Display | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 18:24 | 1st = 8 Fine Display 2nd = 5 Midnight Surf 3rd = 4 Go Wild Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 4 Our Toyman | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 18:17 | 1st = 4 Our Toyman 2nd = 6 White Arrow 3rd = 2 Jibba Jabba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Hanson Ino | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 18:09 | 1st = 6 Hanson Ino 2nd = 7 Tiny Una 3rd = 8 Spring Malawi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 4 Hot Terrain | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 18:02 | 1st = 4 Hot Terrain 2nd = 5 Cotton Wool 3rd = 8 Sleek Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 5 Anvils Revival | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 17:56 | 1st = 5 Anvils Revival 2nd = 11 Our Sand Fly 3rd = 8 Dhoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Honey Lass | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 17:53 | 1st = 3 Honey Lass 2nd = 1 Claimant 3rd = 5 Lawsons Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 1 Koyuga Logic | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 17:42 | 1st = 1 Koyuga Logic 2nd = 6 Flaming Doll 3rd = 5 Decembrist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Another Size | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 17:37 | 1st = 3 Another Size 2nd = 2 Best Behaviour 3rd = 1 Bettys Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 5 Zenas Art | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 17:30 | 1st = 5 Zenas Art 2nd = 7 Holmencontents 3rd = 3 Perfect Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 4 Mistaken Saint | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 17:27 | 1st = 4 Mistaken Saint 2nd = 5 Volturi Bale 3rd = 3 Warrick Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Captain Elli | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 17:15 | 1st = 5 Captain Elli 2nd = 7 High Dancer 3rd = 8 Esteemed Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 10 Our Italian Stallion | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 17:10 | 1st = 10 Our Italian Stallion 2nd = 6 Ellyhaka 3rd = 2 Fangdan Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 6 Flint Bale | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 17:05 | 1st = 6 Flint Bale 2nd = 2 Sos Sal 3rd = 4 Magic Hazard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 6 Prince Monashee | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 17:00 | 1st = 6 Prince Monashee 2nd = 5 Ollein Blaze 3rd = 8 Akmal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Hatinator | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 16:57 | 1st = 3 Hatinator 2nd = 2 Noir Warrior 3rd = 8 Auriga Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 6 Explosive Turk | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 16:52 | 1st = 6 Explosive Turk 2nd = 10 Way Up High 3rd = 3 Flyin Along |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 3 Australe Bale | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 16:49 | 1st = 3 Australe Bale 2nd = 2 Mad Mag 3rd = 7 Floreat Pica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 5 Gods Window | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 16:45 | 1st = 5 Gods Window 2nd = 2 Timecall 3rd = 1 Old Mates Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 10 Hes A Rockstar | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 16:42 | 1st = 10 Hes A Rockstar 2nd = 6 Zeros And Comas 3rd = 5 Give em Curry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Me N Jim | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 16:37 | 1st = 4 Me N Jim 2nd = 6 Abercrombie Morgan 3rd = 9 Shuns Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 9 La Bella Mee | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 16:34 | 1st = 9 La Bella Mee 2nd = 3 Shari 3rd = 5 Lady Octavia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 10 - 3 Candy Man | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 16:30 | 1st = 3 Candy Man 2nd = 10 Baltic Spirit 3rd = 17 Fince The Tronics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 1 Motown Lady | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 16:25 | 1st = 1 Motown Lady 2nd = 11 Shake Shake Shake 3rd = 7 Single Entry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 At The Cantina | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 16:22 | 1st = 4 At The Cantina 2nd = 3 Pure Adrenalin 3rd = 8 Chevez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 8 Graces Grey | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 16:17 | 1st = 8 Graces Grey 2nd = 6 Michelles Memories 3rd = 1 Corella Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 7 Grevillea Bale | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 16:14 | 1st = 7 Grevillea Bale 2nd = 8 Ferny Bale 3rd = 1 Miss Tidy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 3 Refuhrence | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 16:10 | 1st = 3 Refuhrence 2nd = 2 Elegant Roi 3rd = 6 Elastane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Rumble Parade | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 16:05 | 1st = 4 Rumble Parade 2nd = 2 Waves of Glory 3rd = 1 Thornton Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 9 - 1 Charles Pentire | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 16:00 | 1st = 1 Charles Pentire 2nd = 10 Turantino 3rd = 5 My Free Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Dallas Bromac | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 15:57 | 1st = 1 Dallas Bromac 2nd = 8 Nickdal 3rd = 7 Cool Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 4 Mighty Mantra | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 15:54 | 1st = 4 Mighty Mantra 2nd = 8 Vain Hassler 3rd = 1 Dyna Garton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 10 Double Five | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 15:50 | 1st = 10 Double Five 2nd = 4 Sion Priory 3rd = 6 Engulf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 1 Tiu Ben | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 15:47 | 1st = 1 Tiu Ben 2nd = 6 Proven Shiraz 3rd = 2 Didak Outwide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 3 Frank Sonata | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 15:42 | 1st = 3 Frank Sonata 2nd = 6 Miss Livia 3rd = 1 Shez Casarina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 7 Emerley Who | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 15:39 | 1st = 7 Emerley Who 2nd = 1 Loxodrome 3rd = 4 Satanic Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 1 Essington | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 15:35 | 1st = 1 Essington 2nd = 6 Preacher Man 3rd = 5 Neds Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 4 Great Player | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 15:30 | 1st = 4 Great Player 2nd = 12 Dance With Her 3rd = 3 Forever Fight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 4 Oxley Regent | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 15:28 | 1st = 4 Oxley Regent 2nd = 2 Ciennas Pride 3rd = 1 Just Big Ernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 White Eye Markei | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 15:22 | 1st = 6 White Eye Markei 2nd = 3 Blacks Back 3rd = 2 The Tribunal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 6 Tyson Max | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 15:19 | 1st = 6 Tyson Max 2nd = 2 Zabel Bale 3rd = 4 Punchbowl Trent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 11 Encosta Bell | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 15:15 | 1st = 11 Encosta Bell 2nd = 5 Avec Mon Ami 3rd = 4 Damascene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 4 Till Buster | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 15:12 | 1st = 4 Till Buster 2nd = 6 Kate Johannah 3rd = 2 Citi Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 10 Marooned | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 15:07 | 1st = 10 Marooned 2nd = 3 Satin Ball 3rd = 9 Billy Badlands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Stone Step Hill | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 15:04 | 1st = 1 Stone Step Hill 2nd = 5 Big Bud 3rd = 6 Central Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 4 Treeovus | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 15:00 | 1st = 4 Treeovus 2nd = 9 Tarantalina 3rd = 12 Boortkoi Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 8 Daytime Drama | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 14:55 | 1st = 8 Daytime Drama 2nd = 10 Red Aurum 3rd = 3 Golden Qualo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 3 Sting | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 14:52 | 1st = 3 Sting 2nd = 8 Stylish Tu Tu 3rd = 1 Byrons Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Beef City Beau | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 14:47 | 1st = 6 Beef City Beau 2nd = 8 Dartmoor 3rd = 4 Heza Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 Kirsty Bale | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 14:44 | 1st = 8 Kirsty Bale 2nd = 6 Bonaparte 3rd = 5 Pink Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 5 Alcaraz | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 14:40 | 1st = 5 Alcaraz 2nd = 4 Emporacat 3rd = 7 Savannah Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 1 Hayley's Ace | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 14:37 | 1st = 1 Hayley's Ace 2nd = 4 Bob Baxter 3rd = 2 Botany Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 5 National Vision | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 14:35 | 1st = 5 National Vision 2nd = 2 Fran Lee 3rd = 4 Bronko Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 7 Wheres Wellington | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 14:30 | 1st = 7 Wheres Wellington 2nd = 5 Oldstroem 3rd = 1 Bensky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 2 Jordan Ashleigh | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 14:27 | 1st = 2 Jordan Ashleigh 2nd = 5 Water Smart 3rd = 8 Adrian Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 3 Token Class | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 14:24 | 1st = 3 Token Class 2nd = 5 Richies Dream 3rd = 8 Boss Ready Made |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 2 Testatude | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 14:20 | 1st = 2 Testatude 2nd = 4 High Dee 3rd = 3 Zip It Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 2 Sonnys Brindle | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 14:17 | 1st = 2 Sonnys Brindle 2nd = 6 Mushy Peas 3rd = 9 Keyger Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 5 Mamaja | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 14:15 | 1st = 5 Mamaja 2nd = 1 Winsome Opawa 3rd = 2 Benji Lafourche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Dunalley | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 14:12 | 1st = 2 Dunalley 2nd = 1 Spots Dynamite 3rd = 5 Travelling Soldier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Oaktrea Bandit | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 14:09 | 1st = 2 Oaktrea Bandit 2nd = 4 Caskade Macaby 3rd = 1 Flash Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 7 Champagne Dynamite | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 14:05 | 1st = 7 Champagne Dynamite 2nd = 3 Steel Bullet 3rd = 10 Silverzar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 2 Cartographer | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 14:00 | 1st = 2 Cartographer 2nd = 11 Preventable 3rd = 3 Cool Cobra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 8 Mystic Rush | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 13:58 | 1st = 8 Mystic Rush 2nd = 2 Tiger Cat 3rd = 1 Miss Patnick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 2 Sensative Harry | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 13:55 | 1st = 2 Sensative Harry 2nd = 6 Deal For You 3rd = 7 Fifth Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Major Nick | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 13:52 | 1st = 6 Major Nick 2nd = 3 Daddys Dollars 3rd = 8 Dont Come Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Isabella Rare | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 13:49 | 1st = 2 Isabella Rare 2nd = 1 Overrate 3rd = 5 Emerley Whispers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 1 Livbye | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 13:45 | 1st = 1 Livbye 2nd = 9 Not Legal 3rd = 5 Syzygy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 2 Rex Renegade | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 13:42 | 1st = 2 Rex Renegade 2nd = 7 Jaylei Henry 3rd = 5 Launching Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 4 Liam Bale | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 13:38 | 1st = 4 Liam Bale 2nd = 1 Willy Bolt 3rd = 2 Tee Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Baileys Magic | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 13:37 | 1st = 4 Baileys Magic 2nd = 2 Racy Rascal 3rd = 6 Falcon J D |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Emerley Road | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 13:34 | 1st = 2 Emerley Road 2nd = 3 Huon Belle 3rd = 5 Above The Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 11 Lamichi | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 13:30 | 1st = 11 Lamichi 2nd = 9 Skalatoson 3rd = 15 Dubawis Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 2 Kinnaird | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 13:25 | 1st = 2 Kinnaird 2nd = 8 Vegas Lights 3rd = 3 Shizuson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 2 Im A Fencer | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 13:22 | 1st = 2 Im A Fencer 2nd = 7 Mega Pink 3rd = 4 Brees Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 3 Knock 'em Down | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 13:18 | 1st = 3 Knock 'em Down 2nd = 1 Sabre 3rd = 2 Gentle Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 6 In Midnites Pocket | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 13:17 | 1st = 6 In Midnites Pocket 2nd = 9 Chew The Fat 3rd = 7 Dr Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 Fireside Lite | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 13:14 | 1st = 3 Fireside Lite 2nd = 8 Cracklin Rosie 3rd = 5 What About White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 3 Glen Brigton | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 13:10 | 1st = 3 Glen Brigton 2nd = 5 Croix De Fer 3rd = 1 Great Gretzky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 5 Head From Melton | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 13:05 | 1st = 5 Head From Melton 2nd = 1 Stylish Moon 3rd = 8 Vamos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 10 Turkish Slippers | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 13:00 | 1st = 10 Turkish Slippers 2nd = 9 Esprit Son 3rd = 3 Mcconnor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Caesar Supreme | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 12:57 | 1st = 5 Caesar Supreme 2nd = 3 Bluestone Cam 3rd = 6 Champagne Debbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Brahma Boy | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 12:54 | 1st = 4 Brahma Boy 2nd = 5 Zander Bale 3rd = 3 Tinker Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 1 Erewhon | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 12:50 | 1st = 1 Erewhon 2nd = 6 Sashimi 3rd = 3 Testimonianza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 2 Here Eye Am | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 12:47 | 1st = 2 Here Eye Am 2nd = 6 Why Why Delilah 3rd = 1 Tempting Offer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Jayz Machine | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 12:37 | 1st = 5 Jayz Machine 2nd = 9 Del Sur 3rd = 7 Southern Loch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 19 Etoile Rouge | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 12:30 | 1st = 19 Etoile Rouge 2nd = 12 Madam Redoute 3rd = 15 Miss Panama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 7 Fast Teddy | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 12:23 | 1st = 7 Fast Teddy 2nd = 6 Moriarty 3rd = 4 Most Haunted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Take For Granted | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 12:10 | 1st = 7 Take For Granted 2nd = 6 Tina Turner 3rd = 4 U Can I Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 18 Suribachi | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 12:00 | 1st = 18 Suribachi 2nd = 12 Typeface 3rd = 8 Mi Kerida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 8 Winsome Flyer | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 11:58 | 1st = 8 Winsome Flyer 2nd = 2 Surfin' Bizaar 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Norma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 12 Intrepid | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 11:45 | 1st = 12 Intrepid 2nd = 7 Go Town Girl 3rd = 9 Tarport Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 1 Cawbourne Jodie | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 11:33 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Jodie 2nd = 6 Ho Ho Pareora 3rd = 2 Ohoka Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Sary Hanover | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 11:20 | 1st = 3 Sary Hanover 2nd = 2 Awesome Prospect 3rd = 9 Willie Nelson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 1 Kaytee Diva | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 11:08 | 1st = 1 Kaytee Diva 2nd = 3 Kung Fu Teddy 3rd = 8 Woof Ingilltab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 7 Western Flare | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 10:55 | 1st = 7 Western Flare 2nd = 9 Tony Dreaver 3rd = 2 Absolutlea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 3 Muscovite | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 10:43 | 1st = 3 Muscovite 2nd = 8 Gimme A Dream 3rd = 4 Inigo Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Missies Boy | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 10:30 | 1st = 4 Missies Boy 2nd = 9 Courageous Ben 3rd = 3 Bye Bye Sir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 8 Genista Comet | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 10:20 | 1st = 8 Genista Comet 2nd = 4 Magicate 3rd = 6 Mr. Meade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Motu Pocket O'jewe | ||
Tue Aug 17 2010 10:05 | 1st = 3 Motu Pocket O'jewe 2nd = 8 Takeiteasyonme 3rd = 1 Lavender Lace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 6 Malouda | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 23:42 | 1st = 6 Malouda Win: 15 2nd = 3 Tonka Truck 3rd = 7 Disturbia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 6 Living Image | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 23:27 | 1st = 6 Living Image Win: 5.67 3rd = 7 Flying Emu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 4 Pedrosa | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 23:12 | 1st = 4 Pedrosa Win: 1.52 2nd = 2 Hallpack Jack 3rd = 8 Rapid Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 3 Octane Assassin | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 23:02 | 1st = 3 Octane Assassin Win: 8 2nd = 8 Snow Crisp 3rd = 1 Penski Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 22:57 | 2nd = 3 Natural Sapphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Rickys A Robber | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 22:57 | 1st = 4 Rickys A Robber Win: 4.58 2nd = 3 Natural Sapphire 3rd = 5 Om Shanti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 2 Its Witchcraft | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 22:50 | 1st = 2 Its Witchcraft Win: 4.03 Place: 1.54 2nd = 7 Molly Pitcher Place: 1.74 3rd = 4 Seel A Corka Place: 1.85 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 7 Arsonist | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 22:46 | 1st = 7 Arsonist Win: 2.11 2nd = 3 Mighty Gabriel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 8 Rose Of Heather | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 22:42 | 1st = 8 Rose Of Heather Win: 3.67 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 5 Blue Goose | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 22:35 | 1st = 5 Blue Goose Win: 4.15 2nd = 3 Rumble Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 5 Chief Relief | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 22:27 | 1st = 5 Chief Relief Win: 6.4 2nd = 2 Bledisloe 3rd = 1 Drill Bit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 8 Sassy Spirit | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 22:22 | 1st = 8 Sassy Spirit Win: 46.56 Place: 2.52 2nd = 7 Carlisle Queen Place: 1.07 3rd = 1 Island Pearl Place: 1.31 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 5 Red Flame | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 22:20 | 1st = 5 Red Flame Win: 4.16 2nd = 7 Sergio 3rd = 2 Numero Uno Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 2 Sir Louie | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 22:19 | 1st = 2 Sir Louie Win: 2.11 Place: 1.27 2nd = 3 Just Monty Place: 2.08 3rd = 8 Our Dezzy Mac Place: 3.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 1 Legally Psycho | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 22:15 | 1st = 1 Legally Psycho Win: 1.36 Place: 1.1 2nd = 3 Whateverthatwilldo Place: 2.02 3rd = 6 Crazyaswaz Place: 2.02 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 7 Brencole Bale | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 22:12 | 1st = 7 Brencole Bale Win: 2.11 2nd = 1 Tyson Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Our White Knight | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 22:07 | 1st = 1 Our White Knight Win: 1.14 Place: 1.05 2nd = 10 Perfectly Painted Place: 1.55 3rd = 8 Lucy Kate Shannon Place: 3.25 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 4 Barrique | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 22:05 | 1st = 4 Barrique Win: 9.99 2nd = 8 El Grand Senor 3rd = 2 Greysynd Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 22:05 | 2nd = 8 El Grand Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 3 Queen Of Rain | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 22:04 | 1st = 3 Queen Of Rain Win: 11.52 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Sugarland | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 22:00 | 1st = 5 Sugarland Win: 2.27 Place: 1.39 2nd = 4 Clancy Rose Place: 2.15 3rd = 3 Park Sign Place: 10 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Repeated | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 21:57 | 1st = 2 Repeated Win: 1.75 3rd = 1 Regal Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 La Balle De Flamme | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 21:52 | 1st = 1 La Balle De Flamme Win: 7.87 Place: 1.92 2nd = 8 Yoora Dill Place: 1.47 3rd = 5 Boorhaman Place: 5.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Chuck Monelli | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 21:50 | 1st = 1 Chuck Monelli Win: 2.32 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 10 Our Powerplay | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 21:45 | 1st = 10 Our Powerplay Win: 3.51 Place: 1.4 2nd = 1 Red Castle Magic Place: 1.5 3rd = 2 New Age Babe Place: 3.75 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 4 Ice Ice | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 21:44 | 1st = 4 Ice Ice Win: 1.57 Place: 1.16 2nd = 1 Kevron Place: 2.98 3rd = 9 Victreos Place: 3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 7 Cosmic Planet | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 21:42 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Planet Win: 5.61 3rd = 8 Bee Gee Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 8 Hockey Fan | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 21:41 | 1st = 8 Hockey Fan Win: 2.94 2nd = 1 Nicto Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 10 Blazing Terror | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 21:37 | 1st = 10 Blazing Terror Win: 1.5 Place: 1.1 2nd = 4 Wallumbilla Place: 2.48 3rd = 2 General Bronski Place: 1.48 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Did I Entertain | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 21:35 | 1st = 1 Did I Entertain Win: 2.27 2nd = 5 Like Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 12 Mister Rhys | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 21:30 | 1st = 12 Mister Rhys Win: 25 Place: 6.2 2nd = 5 Real Smooth Lombo Place: 1.42 3rd = 9 Hollywood Bromac Place: 1.39 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 4 Whitfield Bale | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 21:27 | 1st = 4 Whitfield Bale Win: 1.96 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 6 Dixie Chick Dreama | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 21:22 | 1st = 6 Dixie Chick Dreama Win: 1.25 Place: 1.1 2nd = 8 Ess Jay Adams Place: 3.7 3rd = 7 Jamaka Run Place: 4.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 6 Odessa Shiraz | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 21:21 | 1st = 6 Odessa Shiraz Win: 1.53 2nd = 2 Mrs Trickett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Proven Chevy | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 21:20 | 1st = 2 Proven Chevy Win: 4.55 3rd = 1 Smoke Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Tyler Diamond | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 21:16 | 1st = 1 Tyler Diamond Win: 20.71 Place: 2.88 2nd = 9 Therecomesatime Place: 1.32 3rd = 4 Tennessee Raines Place: 2.78 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 6 Mighty Federer | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 21:15 | 1st = 6 Mighty Federer Win: 3.9 Place: 1.66 2nd = 7 Nikalongthebeach Place: 1.42 3rd = 5 Resolution Babe Place: 6.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 8 Chief Bambury | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 21:12 | 1st = 8 Chief Bambury Win: 2.26 3rd = 7 Our Pal Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Mr Feelgood | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 21:09 | 1st = 5 Mr Feelgood Win: 1.45 Place: 1.11 2nd = 2 Tip Your Hat Place: 9.65 3rd = 1 Be Good Johnny Place: 1.63 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Fitzy Bale | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 21:07 | 1st = 2 Fitzy Bale Win: 3.7 2nd = 9 Two Too Many 3rd = 10 Cool Obee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 11 Sir Swinger | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 21:02 | 1st = 11 Sir Swinger Win: 4.61 Place: 1.73 2nd = 9 Manwarra Kinsman Place: 2.66 3rd = 2 Camivell Rock Place: 2.21 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 21:00 | 2nd = 4 Philby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Talkin Sport | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 20:59 | 1st = 1 Talkin Sport Win: 8 2nd = 6 Kos Amigos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 7 - 6 Show Me Why | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 20:57 | 1st = 6 Show Me Why Win: 2.44 Place: 1.29 2nd = 5 Kaaptan Jack Place: 4.7 3rd = 4 Iron Hawk Place: 2.91 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 8 Celtic Coco | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 20:55 | 1st = 8 Celtic Coco Win: 4.6 2nd = 6 Tramigo 3rd = 7 Sos Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 7 Jonnyndry | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 20:52 | 1st = 7 Jonnyndry Win: 3.79 Place: 1.6 2nd = 9 Letmeadam Place: 1.82 3rd = 10 Fat Boy Fella Place: 2.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 9 Jumbo Operator | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 20:49 | 1st = 9 Jumbo Operator Win: 1.41 Place: 1.13 2nd = 6 Auto Pilot Place: 2.98 3rd = 12 Partywiththedevil Place: 1.58 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 6 Keilor Trader | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 20:45 | 1st = 6 Keilor Trader Win: 6.05 Place: 1.99 2nd = 1 Pagan Love Place: 2.64 3rd = 3 Benefaction Place: 3.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 5 Iceman Raikkonen | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 20:42 | 1st = 5 Iceman Raikkonen Win: 6.72 2nd = 1 Le Fox 3rd = 2 Black Imposer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 3 Blessed Journey | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 20:39 | 1st = 3 Blessed Journey Win: 29.3 2nd = 4 Ronnys First 3rd = 5 Treadstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 20:39 | 2nd = 4 Ronnys First 3rd = 5 Treadstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 5 Tommy Deeds | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 20:35 | 1st = 5 Tommy Deeds Win: 5.4 2nd = 7 Flukey Lukey 3rd = 8 Tis The One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Remember El | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 20:32 | 1st = 5 Remember El Win: 1.85 Place: 1.17 2nd = 3 Smudge Bromac Place: 1.48 3rd = 11 Miami Rocket Place: 4.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 6 Barney Casey | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 20:30 | 1st = 6 Barney Casey Win: 4.85 2nd = 3 Plugger Banquet 3rd = 2 Efficient Effect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Korunye Kid | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 20:25 | 1st = 4 Korunye Kid Win: 6.65 Place: 1.78 2nd = 8 Bluey Jasper Place: 1.19 3rd = 6 A Conspiracy Place: 1.82 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 4 Devine Cape | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 20:24 | 1st = 4 Devine Cape Win: 3.46 2nd = 6 Our Toy Cowboy 3rd = 5 Hands Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 3 Bolero Bale | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 20:23 | 1st = 3 Bolero Bale Win: 8.34 2nd = 1 Posh Emma 3rd = 4 Cosmic Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 6 - 2 Hidden Treasure | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 20:20 | 1st = 2 Hidden Treasure Win: 11.94 Place: 2.39 2nd = 5 Craiglea Tina Place: 1.48 3rd = 1 Craiglea Edge Place: 1.96 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 2 Master Metallica | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 20:19 | 1st = 2 Master Metallica Win: 2.43 Place: 1.35 2nd = 5 Taharas Joy Place: 2 3rd = 8 Inthe Barrack Place: 1.53 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 7 The Ravenite | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 20:15 | 1st = 7 The Ravenite Win: 3.62 Place: 1.41 2nd = 6 Jasper Gold Place: 2.92 3rd = 4 Petes Trouble Place: 2.52 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 1 Kilty Lad | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 20:14 | 1st = 1 Kilty Lad Win: 3.11 2nd = 3 Gaelic Bale 3rd = 5 Magic Hazard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 What Size | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 20:00 | 1st = 2 What Size Win: 3.71 2nd = 7 Fantasy Phoenix 3rd = 3 Kymuden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Our Rising Star | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 19:55 | 1st = 2 Our Rising Star Win: 1.38 Place: 1.1 2nd = 1 Our Brigadoon Place: 4.5 3rd = 8 Ministry Place: 2.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 10 Lots More Grins | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 19:50 | 1st = 10 Lots More Grins Win: 2.75 Place: 1.39 2nd = 6 Canugrinforme Place: 1.47 3rd = 4 Ponderosa Jonny Place: 5.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 8 Amakler Girl | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 19:49 | 1st = 8 Amakler Girl Win: 1.69 2nd = 6 Galba Jack 3rd = 9 Walter Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 4 Torrington Miss | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 19:48 | 1st = 4 Torrington Miss Win: 4.85 2nd = 7 Puddy Muddles 3rd = 2 Gripen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 5 - 11 Rosalita | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 19:45 | 1st = 11 Rosalita Win: 5.69 Place: 2.17 2nd = 1 Australias Finest Place: 2.61 3rd = 4 Primera Place: 1.92 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 5 Xupan Three | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 19:43 | 1st = 5 Xupan Three Win: 32.37 Place: 5.4 2nd = 10 Golden Bromac Place: 3.25 3rd = 9 Sheer Royalty Place: 2.03 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 10 Im Hood Winked | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 19:40 | 1st = 10 Im Hood Winked Win: 5.37 Place: 1.99 2nd = 11 Butifonly Place: 1.77 3rd = 7 Matai Dream Away Place: 2.08 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Might And Flour | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 19:39 | 1st = 1 Might And Flour Win: 2.64 2nd = 3 Specialty Wash 3rd = 6 Off The Canvas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 6 White Arrow | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 19:37 | 1st = 6 White Arrow Win: 3.12 3rd = 7 Charlie Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Sayonara Gold | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 19:32 | 1st = 1 Sayonara Gold Win: 5.78 Place: 1.62 2nd = 6 Just Wal Place: 1.44 3rd = 7 Our Madagascar Place: 2.44 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 4 Sure Cool | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 19:31 | 1st = 4 Sure Cool Win: 3.05 2nd = 1 Cosmic Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 19:31 | 2nd = 1 Cosmic Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Pindari Bale | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 19:30 | 1st = 2 Pindari Bale Win: 5.75 2nd = 1 Glen Walters 3rd = 5 Intellectual |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 19:30 | 2nd = 1 Glen Walters 3rd = 5 Intellectual |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 9 Myrniong Rager | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 19:25 | 1st = 9 Myrniong Rager Win: 7.9 Place: 2.34 2nd = 2 Hilton Adonis Place: 3.99 3rd = 1 Rock The Boat Place: 4.78 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 6 Wenzke | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 19:24 | 1st = 6 Wenzke Win: 4.85 2nd = 1 Active Beauty 3rd = 3 Jordash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 4 Donnas X Factor | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 19:20 | 1st = 4 Donnas X Factor Win: 3.17 Place: 1.33 2nd = 7 Setting The Trend Place: 1.38 3rd = 1 Pearl Beach Place: 4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Mid Levels | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 19:17 | 1st = 4 Mid Levels Win: 4.12 2nd = 2 Carcoar Kurt 3rd = 6 Mr Copperfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 7 Waiwera South | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 19:16 | 1st = 7 Waiwera South Win: 5.55 Place: 1.72 2nd = 8 Free The Man Place: 1.29 3rd = 2 Boofshalfbrother Place: 3.75 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 6 Jasper Chaton | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 19:12 | 1st = 6 Jasper Chaton Win: 5.45 Place: 2.94 2nd = 7 Saint Esprit Place: 1.83 3rd = 1 Glidingwitharmbro Place: 7.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 10 Abbey Tiara | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 19:08 | 1st = 10 Abbey Tiara Win: 1.51 Place: 1.18 2nd = 6 Slipperyville Place: 2.46 3rd = 4 Sumthingindalocka Place: 3.15 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 2 Dohtmann | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 19:07 | 1st = 2 Dohtmann Win: 2.54 2nd = 4 Galactic Diamond 3rd = 7 Pure Cream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 4 - 2 Ruling Party | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 19:05 | 1st = 2 Ruling Party Win: 5.19 Place: 1.8 2nd = 1 Ourmikeymac Place: 2.12 3rd = 3 Street Stall Place: 4.12 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Dutch Harbour | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 19:00 | 1st = 4 Dutch Harbour Win: 10.94 Place: 1.48 2nd = 7 Mustang Mach Place: 1.1 3rd = 6 Cullen Bromac Place: 1.19 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 5 Chezel Dust | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 18:59 | 1st = 5 Chezel Dust Win: 6.6 2nd = 1 Lou Lou Dynasty 3rd = 4 Royal Romeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 18:59 | 2nd = 1 Lou Lou Dynasty 3rd = 4 Royal Romeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 7 Astral Flight | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 18:55 | 1st = 7 Astral Flight Win: 7.84 Place: 1.97 2nd = 10 Dionysus Gold Place: 1.89 3rd = 1 Court Jasper Place: 1.26 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 5 Our High Octane | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 18:50 | 1st = 5 Our High Octane Win: 4 Place: 1.49 2nd = 10 Lombo Baccarat Place: 2.06 3rd = 3 Art of War Place: 1.43 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 5 Donovan Bromac | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 18:49 | 1st = 5 Donovan Bromac Win: 1.89 Place: 1.15 2nd = 6 Sir Kale Place: 1.83 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 1 Bella Paloma | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 18:46 | 1st = 1 Bella Paloma Win: 4.5 Place: 1.63 2nd = 10 Spring Artesian Place: 1.49 3rd = 3 Oneace Place: 6.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 7 Jibba Jabba | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 18:45 | 1st = 7 Jibba Jabba Win: 5.15 2nd = 5 Freddie Bale 3rd = 8 Take Thyme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 7 Woodberry Spirit | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 18:44 | 1st = 7 Woodberry Spirit Win: 6.55 2nd = 3 Hes Jay Bond 3rd = 1 Super Charlotte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 13 Baskerville Street | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 18:40 | 1st = 13 Baskerville Street Win: 4.13 Place: 1.88 2nd = 9 Ten Aces Place: 3.86 3rd = 16 Simplyirresistible Place: 5.74 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 River Valley Rocket | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 18:35 | 1st = 7 River Valley Rocket Win: 3.65 Place: 1.56 2nd = 1 Paladin Dream Place: 2.49 3rd = 10 Nickys Falcon Place: 1.54 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 3 Thumb Prints | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 18:34 | 1st = 3 Thumb Prints Win: 3.07 Place: 1.42 2nd = 9 Cullens Shadow Place: 1.8 3rd = 4 Barter Me Place: 3.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 3 - 1 Released | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 18:30 | 1st = 1 Released Win: 2.32 Place: 1.3 2nd = 4 Wrist Cracker Place: 2.28 3rd = 10 Nova Chenka Place: 5.54 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Darwin Stubby | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 18:27 | 1st = 2 Darwin Stubby Win: 2.83 2nd = 1 Smoke Da Tubby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 9 Unsinkable Boxer | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 18:22 | 1st = 9 Unsinkable Boxer Win: 4.47 Place: 1.48 2nd = 3 Harmony Prince Place: 4.3 3rd = 10 Western Rustler Place: 1.72 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 2 Ishelucky | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 18:15 | 1st = 2 Ishelucky Win: 3.42 Place: 1.52 2nd = 9 Wrath Of Pain Place: 3.24 3rd = 1 Diamonds Are Flyin Place: 6.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Pirate Tokaam | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 18:12 | 1st = 1 Pirate Tokaam Win: 4.66 2nd = 8 Saint Dora 3rd = 6 Rattle And Roll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 8 Yuengling | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 18:10 | 1st = 8 Yuengling Win: 5.42 2nd = 1 Lucky Thyme 3rd = 2 Mick Fitzpatrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Inthelightofday | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 18:05 | 1st = 1 Inthelightofday Win: 3.48 Place: 1.28 2nd = 9 Jimmy Jazzalong Place: 5.93 3rd = 10 Mega Alexander Place: 3.46 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 9 Grey Monarch | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 18:00 | 1st = 9 Grey Monarch Win: 12.65 Place: 3.53 2nd = 1 Superscenic Place: 4.69 3rd = 4 Hide The Loot Place: 2.23 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 4 Maccas Dream | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 17:59 | 1st = 4 Maccas Dream Win: 10.44 Place: 2.12 2nd = 1 Faster Buster Place: 1.82 3rd = 6 Mananmi Place: 8.78 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 17:57 | 2nd = 1 Party Haze 3rd = 8 Radatain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 17:55 | 2nd = 7 Elroy Bale 3rd = 1 Texas Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 2 - 3 Hussonite | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 17:50 | 1st = 3 Hussonite Win: 4.13 Place: 2.04 2nd = 5 Red Dawn Place: 1.94 3rd = 12 Striking Rose Place: 3.69 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Popsies Patty | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 17:42 | 1st = 1 Popsies Patty Win: 3.54 2nd = 8 Bionic Blitz 3rd = 7 Trigger Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 5 Super Sea | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 17:37 | 1st = 5 Super Sea Win: 3.86 Place: 1.62 2nd = 9 The Guantanamogrey Place: 6.03 3rd = 2 Wheoga Jack Place: 1.89 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 3 Mia Steffi | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 17:36 | 1st = 3 Mia Steffi Win: 8.2 2nd = 7 Chi Amy 3rd = 5 Dotties Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 10 Ark Alencon | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 17:30 | 1st = 10 Ark Alencon Win: 11.44 Place: 3.39 2nd = 7 Northern Gem Place: 3.55 3rd = 5 Sir Creasy Place: 5.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Acumen | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 17:25 | 1st = 3 Acumen Win: 11.5 2nd = 1 Davo Tiger 3rd = 6 Tennessee Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 2 Hes Here | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 17:24 | 1st = 2 Hes Here Win: 2.83 Place: 1.54 2nd = 11 Stalingrad Place: 5.6 3rd = 5 Paternity Place: 4.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 8 Last Curtain | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 17:20 | 1st = 8 Last Curtain Win: 9.78 Place: 3.46 2nd = 3 Sunrange Place: 9.9 3rd = 16 Rosmopolitan Place: 2.64 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 8 Minute Maker | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 17:14 | 1st = 8 Minute Maker Win: 9.2 Place: 2.24 2nd = 6 Micks Lemon Place: 1.71 3rd = 9 Storminthesky Place: 1.54 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 10 Totally Different | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 17:04 | 1st = 10 Totally Different Win: 14.94 Place: 3.28 2nd = 5 Lockton Loaded Place: 5.15 3rd = 7 Flirt Alert Place: 1.93 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Rising Fire | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 17:00 | 1st = 2 Rising Fire Win: 3.26 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 8 Hannah Malone | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 16:54 | 1st = 8 Hannah Malone Win: 3.3 Place: 1.48 2nd = 5 Ceda Storm Place: 1.85 3rd = 3 Guy Lynn Place: 2.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 5 Flying Phoenix | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 16:50 | 1st = 5 Flying Phoenix Win: 7.88 Place: 2.43 2nd = 1 Golden Snip Place: 2.3 3rd = 8 Mio Mio Place: 1.81 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 9 Que | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 16:48 | 1st = 9 Que Win: 6.2 Place: 2.2 2nd = 2 Rocky Bay Place: 2.28 3rd = 3 Aventine Place: 2.18 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 6 Peach Tree | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 16:45 | 1st = 6 Peach Tree Win: 4.7 Place: 1.96 2nd = 4 Campobello Place: 4.59 3rd = 7 New Image Place: 1.71 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 12 Gigino | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 16:40 | 1st = 12 Gigino Win: 8.28 Place: 3.06 2nd = 11 Gazza Guru Place: 10.79 3rd = 16 Mr Edison Place: 7.97 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 5 Huss | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 16:39 | 1st = 5 Huss Win: 14.11 Place: 3.49 2nd = 3 Jovelon Place: 1.68 3rd = 2 Force And Effect Place: 1.79 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 7 - 1 Rays Bounty | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 16:35 | 1st = 1 Rays Bounty Win: 15.26 Place: 3.7 2nd = 3 Prinsom Place: 1.45 3rd = 7 Zaccheus Place: 2.37 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 6 - 16 Demoriane | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 16:33 | 1st = 16 Demoriane Win: 8.77 Place: 2.88 2nd = 8 Greyland Place: 2.66 3rd = 2 Gambling Goucho Place: 2.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 12 Anyways | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 16:30 | 1st = 12 Anyways Win: 11.22 Place: 3.58 2nd = 5 Rightson Place: 3.58 3rd = 7 Blazing Hearts Place: 1.77 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 10 Avec Mon Ami | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 16:25 | 1st = 10 Avec Mon Ami Win: 10.99 Place: 3.12 2nd = 12 Tiger Good Place: 12.09 3rd = 14 Fantasising Place: 3.44 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 5 Tonic | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 16:20 | 1st = 5 Tonic Win: 15.22 Place: 4.24 2nd = 9 Rhythm In Paris Place: 2.75 3rd = 10 Glaze Place: 3.29 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 3 Newsnight | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 16:15 | 1st = 3 Newsnight Win: 8.58 Place: 2.77 2nd = 5 Measured Place: 3.08 3rd = 2 Triskele Place: 4.63 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 4 Lucid Reflection | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 16:13 | 1st = 4 Lucid Reflection Win: 3.25 Place: 1.77 2nd = 6 Testagold Place: 13 3rd = 1 Awe And Wonder Place: 2.26 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 8 Underline | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 16:05 | 1st = 8 Underline Win: 34.73 Place: 6.54 2nd = 9 Xaar Boom Place: 2.43 3rd = 3 Formal Attire Place: 8.11 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 5 Devi Garh | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 16:03 | 1st = 5 Devi Garh Win: 7.31 Place: 2.16 2nd = 3 Destined To Reign Place: 2.6 3rd = 8 Confident Woman Place: 3.35 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 6 - 7 Wilbo | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 15:55 | 1st = 7 Wilbo Win: 6.68 Place: 2.53 2nd = 3 Hiss And Tell Place: 1.78 3rd = 4 Hybeam Place: 2.43 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 5 - 1 Cocklesnmussels | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 15:53 | 1st = 1 Cocklesnmussels Win: 2 Place: 1.33 2nd = 3 Street By Street Place: 3.55 3rd = 7 Victory Bird Place: 2.22 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 1 Aspiran | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 15:51 | 1st = 1 Aspiran Win: 3.94 Place: 1.78 2nd = 4 Royal Saint Place: 4.36 3rd = 10 Bianca Blues Place: 3.39 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 7 Prestidigitate | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 15:47 | 1st = 7 Prestidigitate Win: 6.65 Place: 2.07 2nd = 10 Palasport Place: 9.17 3rd = 5 Striving Place: 9.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 5 Soul Diva | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 15:43 | 1st = 5 Soul Diva Win: 56.85 Place: 10.75 2nd = 2 Philda Place: 1.48 3rd = 3 Arch Symbol Place: 2.23 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 3 Flying Shadow | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 15:38 | 1st = 3 Flying Shadow Win: 9.51 Place: 2.53 2nd = 1 Noble Intent Place: 1.25 3rd = 8 Show Us A Win Place: 2.79 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 7 More Allowance | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 15:36 | 1st = 7 More Allowance Win: 4.2 Place: 1.72 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 7 Billy The Brat | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 15:34 | 1st = 7 Billy The Brat Win: 7.13 Place: 2.5 2nd = 4 Testaguy Place: 1.65 3rd = 6 Validator Place: 3.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 5 School Rumble | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 15:30 | 1st = 5 School Rumble Win: 2.35 Place: 1.31 2nd = 3 Megems Boy Place: 5.14 3rd = 6 Kilkenny Jac Place: 8.02 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 6 Dream Warrior | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 15:28 | 1st = 6 Dream Warrior Win: 14.25 Place: 2.73 2nd = 5 Two Jacks Place: 1.65 3rd = 7 Final Roar Place: 3.35 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 7 Mr Unforgettable | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 15:25 | 1st = 7 Mr Unforgettable Win: 18 Place: 4.68 2nd = 6 Ghostmilk Place: 2.08 3rd = 4 Adnocon Place: 1.84 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 5 - 8 Mali Juraj | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 15:20 | 1st = 8 Mali Juraj Win: 10.74 Place: 2.77 2nd = 2 The Phoenician Place: 1.71 3rd = 4 Royal Laddie Place: 2.36 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 4 - | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 15:18 | 2nd = 1 Imbolc Place: 2.57 3rd = 8 Youre On Place: 4.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 14 Castellani | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 15:16 | 1st = 14 Castellani Win: 20.01 Place: 5.4 2nd = 5 Telesto Warrior Place: 1.73 3rd = 2 Elusive Port Place: 3.77 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 12 Summer Duck Wood | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 15:12 | 1st = 12 Summer Duck Wood Win: 4.37 Place: 1.81 2nd = 10 Coco Kerringle Place: 5 3rd = 4 Etype Place: 4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 11 Reward For Effort | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 15:07 | 1st = 11 Reward For Effort Win: 3.49 Place: 1.65 2nd = 6 Keano Place: 3.72 3rd = 1 Royal Ida Place: 2.29 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 9 Falls Creek | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 15:02 | 1st = 9 Falls Creek Win: 6.45 Place: 2.22 2nd = 8 Falconten Place: 2.23 3rd = 2 Power Of George Place: 1.89 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 8 Elusive Desire | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 14:58 | 1st = 8 Elusive Desire Win: 4.79 Place: 1.71 2nd = 4 Steel Road Place: 2.02 3rd = 10 Game Over Place: 25.17 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 2 Cold Handel | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 14:54 | 1st = 2 Cold Handel Win: 5.76 Place: 2.04 2nd = 12 Auburn Streak Place: 4.11 3rd = 7 Belora Place: 5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 2 Mistablista | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 14:53 | 1st = 2 Mistablista Win: 3.46 Place: 1.45 2nd = 1 Apache Pup Place: 1.44 3rd = 7 Yeah Mate Place: 3.45 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 6 Atomic Force | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 14:50 | 1st = 6 Atomic Force Win: 4.44 Place: 1.74 2nd = 10 Onthelookout Place: 7.29 3rd = 7 Empire Place Place: 3.09 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 4 - 9 Titus Vinius | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 14:45 | 1st = 9 Titus Vinius Win: 12.02 Place: 3.45 2nd = 7 Skalatoson Place: 2.45 3rd = 11 Emankay Place: 2.07 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 10 - | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 14:44 | 2nd = 10 Masquerade Place: 2.2 3rd = 8 Govind Place: 1.87 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 3 - 3 Sake Over | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 14:42 | 1st = 3 Sake Over Win: 6.6 Place: 2.03 2nd = 2 Fiddles Dream Place: 1.8 3rd = 5 Truly Dashing Place: 4.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 1 Gentle Giant | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 14:40 | 1st = 1 Gentle Giant Win: 8.58 Place: 2.72 2nd = 10 Why So Expensive Place: 5.11 3rd = 3 Jopa Place: 2.44 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 9 Richiano | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 14:35 | 1st = 9 Richiano Win: 8.02 Place: 2.42 2nd = 14 Themainevent Place: 1.75 3rd = 8 Kinnaird Place: 2.18 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 11 Imperial Command | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 14:31 | 1st = 11 Imperial Command Win: 17.2 Place: 4.78 2nd = 1 Beyond Pardon Place: 1.9 3rd = 9 Princess Narine Place: 3.03 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 10 - 5 Gotta Govern | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 14:28 | 1st = 5 Gotta Govern Win: 16.63 Place: 4.1 2nd = 16 Burger Place: 3.15 3rd = 6 Mcrae Place: 2.86 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 7 Funky Lady | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 14:27 | 1st = 7 Funky Lady Win: 3.55 Place: 1.57 2nd = 11 Mackenzie Place: 2.25 3rd = 9 Federer Express Place: 3.99 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 2 Precieux | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 14:24 | 1st = 2 Precieux Win: 3.49 Place: 1.48 2nd = 6 Hillfire Place: 1.67 3rd = 7 Indisputably Place: 2.58 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 4 Face The Front | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 14:23 | 1st = 4 Face The Front Win: 5.41 Place: 1.88 2nd = 3 Riddick Place: 3.56 3rd = 1 Madlool Place: 1.98 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 4 Terada | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 14:19 | 1st = 4 Terada Win: 6.58 Place: 2.16 2nd = 3 Sonny Biscay Place: 2.66 3rd = 1 The Entourage Place: 1.89 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 8 Valvetron | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 14:18 | 1st = 8 Valvetron Win: 19.96 Place: 10 2nd = 3 Voodoo Bay Magic Place: 1.96 3rd = 4 Dlordson Place: 1.74 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 6 African Prince | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 14:15 | 1st = 6 African Prince Win: 10.71 Place: 2.95 2nd = 4 Mossurmi Place: 8.08 3rd = 9 Patricians Glory Place: 2.81 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 3 - 10 Titch | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 14:10 | 1st = 10 Titch Win: 1.9 Place: 1.19 2nd = 8 Luvizpet Place: 2.02 3rd = 9 Million Pound Note Place: 1.71 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 2 - 6 Respond To Me | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 14:07 | 1st = 6 Respond To Me Win: 27.06 Place: 4.8 2nd = 10 Miss Boogie Place: 1.28 3rd = 5 Ramone Place: 7.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 9 Falvelina | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 14:05 | 1st = 9 Falvelina Win: 8.99 Place: 2.95 2nd = 1 One Lickety Split Place: 2.76 3rd = 5 Mondean Place: 3.41 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 16 Symphony | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 14:00 | 1st = 16 Symphony Win: 53.64 Place: 10.53 2nd = 11 Coco Loco Place: 1.89 3rd = 1 Celestial Babe Place: 5.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 7 Diggersanddealers | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 13:55 | 1st = 7 Diggersanddealers Win: 6.34 Place: 2.01 2nd = 1 Dr Nipandtuck Place: 1.47 3rd = 9 Miles Above Place: 1.88 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 9 - 11 Eric The Viking | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 13:51 | 1st = 11 Eric The Viking Win: 26.77 Place: 3.9 2nd = 8 Waitui Music Place: 4.5 3rd = 4 Halls Place: 2.29 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 8 Supertrooper | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 13:50 | 1st = 8 Supertrooper Win: 29.16 Place: 6.47 2nd = 9 Skilful Rain Place: 2 3rd = 11 Bold Dancer Place: 4.26 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 2 Summery | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 13:45 | 1st = 2 Summery Win: 1.92 Place: 1.16 2nd = 3 Chiefcomingfirst Place: 2.2 3rd = 5 Clay Paver Place: 1.39 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 8 Super Zero | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 13:43 | 1st = 8 Super Zero Win: 5.65 Place: 2.04 2nd = 9 Travel Place: 1.34 3rd = 6 Sobo Place: 2.32 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 4 Oopsy Doopsy | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 13:40 | 1st = 4 Oopsy Doopsy Win: 8.23 Place: 2.17 2nd = 2 Hus Der Lieften Place: 1.62 3rd = 7 We Betcha Place: 2.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 8 - 6 Electronic Socks | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 13:36 | 1st = 6 Electronic Socks Win: 5.06 Place: 2.16 2nd = 2 Solidarity Place: 2.86 3rd = 7 Winning Genes Place: 3.45 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 2 - 4 Zealous | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 13:35 | 1st = 4 Zealous Win: 9.5 Place: 4.19 2nd = 6 The Member Place: 2.08 3rd = 1 Grizz Place: 1.61 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 1 - 11 Street Spirit | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 13:32 | 1st = 11 Street Spirit Win: 4.17 Place: 1.84 2nd = 7 Katmoss Place: 5.3 3rd = 12 The Stellar Fella Place: 7.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 4 Changing Eyes | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 13:30 | 1st = 4 Changing Eyes Win: 4.68 Place: 1.76 2nd = 1 Pins On Parade Place: 1.46 3rd = 3 Decibella Place: 1.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 1 Dublette | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 13:25 | 1st = 1 Dublette Win: 2.17 Place: 1.29 2nd = 2 Cerinthe Place: 3.77 3rd = 5 Miss Verdegaze Place: 2.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 8 Triumphant Choice | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 13:20 | 1st = 8 Triumphant Choice Win: 2.99 Place: 1.46 2nd = 4 Beijing Bolt Place: 2.33 3rd = 3 Meet Me At Raffles Place: 4.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 8 - 8 Thatz David | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 13:16 | 1st = 8 Thatz David Win: 11.5 Place: 3.35 3rd = 4 Speedup Place: 3.25 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 7 Al Faher | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 13:15 | 1st = 7 Al Faher Win: 2.3 Place: 1.28 2nd = 11 Roses Rose Place: 8.5 3rd = 5 Second Attempt Place: 2.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 5 Martika | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 13:10 | 1st = 5 Martika Win: 3.58 Place: 1.53 2nd = 7 Ruby Royal Place: 1.76 3rd = 2 Counter Claim Place: 1.76 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 2 Bootifulittlesing | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 13:08 | 1st = 2 Bootifulittlesing Win: 2.67 Place: 1.58 2nd = 5 Light Moon Place: 2.6 3rd = 6 Big Cat Havana Place: 8.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 9 Sienna Red | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 13:05 | 1st = 9 Sienna Red Win: 6.1 Place: 2.27 2nd = 8 Next The Universe Place: 4.66 3rd = 11 Malbun Place: 6.22 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 7 - 10 Last Blast | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 13:01 | 1st = 10 Last Blast Win: 7.84 Place: 1.82 2nd = 5 Leadership Place: 2.48 3rd = 2 Time Supreme Place: 2.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 1 - 6 Plumtastic | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 13:00 | 1st = 6 Plumtastic Win: 5.14 Place: 2.33 2nd = 1 Affirming Place: 9.4 3rd = 5 Our Santa Place: 1.52 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 2 Intertheblack | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 12:55 | 1st = 2 Intertheblack Win: 8.44 Place: 2.52 2nd = 5 Ausworld Place: 1.95 3rd = 3 Athenas Gift Place: 1.44 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 9 Zedlion | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 12:50 | 1st = 9 Zedlion Win: 7.76 Place: 2.62 2nd = 6 Onetonnegun Place: 2.7 3rd = 2 Erewhon Place: 1.53 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 3 Breitling | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 12:45 | 1st = 3 Breitling Win: 3.55 Place: 1.59 2nd = 1 Soul Place: 1.66 3rd = 13 Mr Cool Cat Place: 10.59 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 Lucky Toss | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 12:40 | 1st = 1 Lucky Toss Win: 3.51 Place: 1.54 2nd = 7 Shaos Place: 3.58 3rd = 2 Will Impress Place: 1.83 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 7 - 1 Strapped For Cash | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 12:40 | 1st = 1 Strapped For Cash Win: 3.36 Place: 1.5 2nd = 4 Herman Munster Place: 1.75 3rd = 8 Man O Mann Place: 5.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 1 Streetcar Magic | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 12:35 | 1st = 1 Streetcar Magic Win: 2.06 Place: 1.35 2nd = 2 Lexcen Place: 2.02 3rd = 5 Oakbank Rise Place: 7.14 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 5 Crossbow | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 12:30 | 1st = 5 Crossbow Win: 2.31 Place: 1.26 2nd = 7 Rampart Place: 2.24 3rd = 3 Ryleys Star Place: 3.22 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 6 - 12 Mary Agnes | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 12:26 | 1st = 12 Mary Agnes Win: 2.52 Place: 1.39 2nd = 10 Affairoftheheart Place: 3.25 3rd = 4 Palmero Place: 3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 2 Tobouggie Woogie | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 12:20 | 1st = 2 Tobouggie Woogie Win: 5.45 Place: 1.79 2nd = 1 Hidden Wonder Place: 1.31 3rd = 4 Yummy Place: 3.54 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 1 Only He Knows | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 12:10 | 1st = 1 Only He Knows Win: 3.55 Place: 2.12 2nd = 3 Diamondsondinside Place: 5.31 3rd = 6 Sivadio Place: 2.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 5 Livada | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 12:05 | 1st = 5 Livada Win: 4.73 Place: 2.37 2nd = 6 Razor Gang Place: 3.21 3rd = 7 Vain Elsa Place: 1.73 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 6 - | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 12:05 | 2nd = 3 Logan James Place: 2.4 3rd = 6 All Redy Place: 3.25 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 5 - 1 Upsala | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 11:52 | 1st = 1 Upsala Win: 7.55 Place: 2.29 2nd = 10 Cool Storm Place: 3.75 3rd = 8 Mygoodgrace Place: 1.87 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 5 - 7 Riviera Star | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 11:30 | 1st = 7 Riviera Star Win: 8.49 Place: 2.52 2nd = 10 Abstain Place: 3.7 3rd = 2 Teasjah Place: 3.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 4 - 3 One Nite Stand | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 11:17 | 1st = 3 One Nite Stand Win: 4.58 Place: 1.47 2nd = 4 Volitant Place: 2.62 3rd = 2 Primo Quest Place: 2.24 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 4 - 7 Solid Steal | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 10:55 | 1st = 7 Solid Steal Win: 3.07 Place: 1.48 3rd = 8 Fair King Place: 2.68 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 3 - 2 Dashing Donna | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 10:42 | 1st = 2 Dashing Donna Win: 2.4 Place: 1.55 2nd = 7 Classic Kanga Place: 8 3rd = 5 Kool Kid Place: 2.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 3 - 8 Foremost | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 10:20 | 1st = 8 Foremost Win: 5.8 Place: 1.94 2nd = 11 Taylor Zane Place: 3.35 3rd = 1 Kalgoorlie Gold Place: 2.16 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 2 - 5 Queen Sabeel | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 10:07 | 1st = 5 Queen Sabeel Win: 4.59 Place: 1.93 2nd = 2 Bonus Bond Place: 1.82 3rd = 1 Star Kruza Place: 2.22 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 2 - 12 Platinum Zana | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 9:45 | 1st = 12 Platinum Zana Win: 15.39 Place: 3.35 2nd = 10 Justanexcuse Place: 2.46 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 1 - 5 Matariki | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 9:30 | 1st = 5 Matariki Win: 6.14 Place: 2.12 2nd = 3 Siberty Place: 2.54 3rd = 6 Mimado Place: 5.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 1 - 8 The Patriach | ||
Sat Jul 17 2010 9:15 | 1st = 8 The Patriach Win: 14.35 Place: 3.5 2nd = 1 Tallentire Place: 1.86 3rd = 4 Banna Strand Place: 1.94 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Brazil Fawlty | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 23:52 | 1st = 1 Brazil Fawlty Win: 4.36 2nd = 5 Ice Lady 3rd = 9 Big Freeway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 23:52 | 4th = 7 Crimson Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Typical Blonde | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 23:37 | 1st = 4 Typical Blonde Win: 2.74 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 23:17 | 2nd = 1 Edward James 3rd = 8 Falcon Freeway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 8 - 7 The Early Crow | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 23:12 | 1st = 7 The Early Crow Win: 3.31 Place: 1.53 2nd = 1 Illuminator Place: 1.3 3rd = 6 Hurricane Fella Place: 2.82 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Shirallee Carbon | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 22:57 | 1st = 4 Shirallee Carbon Win: 14.31 2nd = 7 London Freeway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 22:57 | 2nd = 7 London Freeway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 5 Head From Melton | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 22:44 | 1st = 5 Head From Melton Win: 2.41 3rd = 8 Winky Siyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 7 - 1 Hooked On Life | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 22:43 | 1st = 1 Hooked On Life Win: 3.47 Place: 1.5 2nd = 5 Miss Narla Place: 1.39 3rd = 8 Mcpicket Place: 2.38 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Bubbas Octane | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 22:40 | 1st = 2 Bubbas Octane Win: 3.69 2nd = 3 Cadman Bale 3rd = 4 Dyna Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 3 Lonesome Gold | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 22:36 | 1st = 3 Lonesome Gold Win: 7.8 2nd = 8 Fancy Angel 3rd = 9 Ariek Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 22:36 | 2nd = 8 Fancy Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Ollie Flea Flea | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 22:33 | 1st = 2 Ollie Flea Flea Win: 2.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 8 Clairas Gem | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 22:28 | 1st = 8 Clairas Gem Win: 11.36 3rd = 2 Emmys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Stone Step Hill | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 22:24 | 1st = 8 Stone Step Hill Win: 4.16 2nd = 4 Dunk Bale 3rd = 2 Dyna Garton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Spirited Addis | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 22:18 | 1st = 2 Spirited Addis Win: 2.54 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 10 - 7 Ryker Bale | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 22:12 | 1st = 7 Ryker Bale Win: 8.46 2nd = 1 Heathers Tiger 3rd = 2 Rapid Newfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 6 - 11 Pandemic | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 22:10 | 1st = 11 Pandemic Win: 5.48 Place: 2.64 2nd = 8 Chazsalico Place: 3 3rd = 10 Power In Disguise Place: 1.59 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 3 Big Jack Sparrow | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 22:08 | 1st = 3 Big Jack Sparrow Win: 15.09 2nd = 6 Tombstone Jack 3rd = 1 Claudia Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Wandy Kate | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 22:05 | 1st = 4 Wandy Kate Win: 2.8 2nd = 7 She Chew Shoes 3rd = 10 Jetta Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 8 - 6 Gurkha | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 22:00 | 1st = 6 Gurkha Win: 1.53 Place: 1.11 2nd = 7 Major Player Place: 1.76 3rd = 9 Eisenheim Place: 1.97 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 3 Moonshine Caddie | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 21:58 | 1st = 3 Moonshine Caddie Win: 10.3 2nd = 8 Awesome Ody 3rd = 6 Go Prawney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 9 - 4 Philby | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 21:55 | 1st = 4 Philby Win: 3.07 2nd = 3 Pure Taste 3rd = 7 Storm Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Berella Rihanna | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 21:52 | 1st = 8 Berella Rihanna Win: 4.94 2nd = 2 Chachi 3rd = 1 Quays On Logan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 King Of Pop | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 21:48 | 1st = 7 King Of Pop Win: 8 2nd = 1 Aldershot 3rd = 4 Like This Reltub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 21:48 | 3rd = 4 Like This Reltub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 3 Lifes A Fortune | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 21:47 | 1st = 3 Lifes A Fortune Win: 1.68 Place: 1.24 2nd = 2 Riverboat Charm Place: 2.26 3rd = 7 Gene Image Place: 8.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 3 Pearls Snow | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 21:44 | 1st = 3 Pearls Snow Win: 5.83 2nd = 2 Sonnys Brindle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 5 - 2 Nipperinghall | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 21:42 | 1st = 2 Nipperinghall Win: 1.64 Place: 1.14 2nd = 1 Dealt Ace Of Hearts Place: 5.4 3rd = 7 Keep Celebrating Place: 2.09 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Hudson Bale | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 21:41 | 1st = 2 Hudson Bale Win: 15.58 2nd = 7 Springvale Dash 3rd = 3 Rawson Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 2 Sargent Trigga | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 21:38 | 1st = 2 Sargent Trigga Win: 3.53 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 5 Dyna Obelia | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 21:35 | 1st = 5 Dyna Obelia Win: 19.83 2nd = 1 Doolaly Max 3rd = 2 Nova Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 7 Atlas Alliance | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 21:30 | 1st = 7 Atlas Alliance Win: 13 Place: 3.53 2nd = 1 Stirling Charmer Place: 1.3 3rd = 4 Donoson Place: 5.52 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 21:29 | 2nd = 1 Fluid Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Ace Zace | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 21:28 | 1st = 4 Ace Zace Win: 26.19 2nd = 3 Sing Hallelujah 3rd = 1 Mary Hoppins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Samurai Kid | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 21:25 | 1st = 1 Samurai Kid Win: 4.47 2nd = 8 First Sergeant 3rd = 7 Kialdu Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Bombers Boy | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 21:22 | 1st = 2 Bombers Boy Win: 17.5 2nd = 1 Emerley Charmer 3rd = 7 Daelan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 10 Cardinal Rule | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 21:17 | 1st = 10 Cardinal Rule Win: 11.39 Place: 3.11 2nd = 7 Bad Man Rising Place: 1.32 3rd = 4 Nicola Jaccka Place: 4.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 4 Repeated | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 21:14 | 1st = 4 Repeated Win: 3.13 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Tundra Bale | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 21:13 | 1st = 8 Tundra Bale Win: 8.8 2nd = 7 Home By Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 7 Coco Bale | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 21:11 | 1st = 7 Coco Bale Win: 6.73 2nd = 1 Galaxy High 3rd = 4 Supreme Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Franklin Style | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 21:08 | 1st = 4 Franklin Style Win: 4.5 2nd = 5 Auriga Fox 3rd = 9 Jims Ability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 4 - 9 Amongst Abbey | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 21:07 | 1st = 9 Amongst Abbey Win: 29 Place: 4.3 2nd = 8 Barney Oshanessy Place: 3.4 3rd = 4 Our Jodi Lee Place: 5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Mercury Morris | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 21:05 | 1st = 4 Mercury Morris Win: 3.66 2nd = 5 Eagle Eye 3rd = 8 Regs Big Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 21:05 | 2nd = 5 Eagle Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 8 Zanzi Bromac | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 21:00 | 1st = 8 Zanzi Bromac Win: 2.85 Place: 1.42 2nd = 5 Prince Of All Place: 3.47 3rd = 7 Fiery Salute Place: 5.01 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Mirella Bale | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 20:58 | 1st = 5 Mirella Bale Win: 7.76 2nd = 2 Everlasting Luv 3rd = 7 Texas Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 1 Digger Dandy | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 20:55 | 1st = 1 Digger Dandy Win: 6.28 2nd = 8 Premier Miss 3rd = 7 You Wike It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 6 Arsonist | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 20:52 | 1st = 6 Arsonist Win: 1.73 2nd = 1 Arnalda Bale 3rd = 2 Marley And Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 3 The Checkout Chic | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 20:47 | 1st = 3 The Checkout Chic Win: 5.2 Place: 1.94 2nd = 1 Kiewa Park Place: 1.95 3rd = 8 Cobbity Sam Place: 2.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Fedex | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 20:44 | 1st = 3 Fedex Win: 2.67 2nd = 8 Gnarley Boy 3rd = 5 Ruff It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 20:41 | 2nd = 7 High Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Aston Zip | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 20:38 | 1st = 7 Aston Zip Win: 2.81 2nd = 8 Megastar Supreme 3rd = 6 Sea Of Souls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 5 Barney Nimbus | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 20:35 | 1st = 5 Barney Nimbus Win: 2.18 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 3 - 6 Idolize Me | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 20:34 | 1st = 6 Idolize Me Win: 9.4 Place: 1.75 2nd = 9 Jasper Casper Place: 1.21 3rd = 1 Cheviot Hills Place: 1.19 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 12 Off The Cuff Lombo | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 20:30 | 1st = 12 Off The Cuff Lombo Win: 3.02 Place: 1.6 2nd = 7 Samara Knight Place: 2.17 3rd = 5 Rememberpreece Place: 3.76 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 4 Cara Bale | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 20:28 | 1st = 4 Cara Bale Win: 2.44 2nd = 2 Soul Calibur 3rd = 5 Leprechaun Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Reign Over Me | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 20:25 | 1st = 1 Reign Over Me Win: 2.05 2nd = 8 Belair Prince 3rd = 5 Our Movie Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Korongah Gem | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 20:22 | 1st = 4 Korongah Gem Win: 4.15 3rd = 1 Adventurous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 2 Henrik Zetterberg | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 20:17 | 1st = 2 Henrik Zetterberg Win: 1.42 Place: 1.1 2nd = 7 Zenas Art Place: 1.45 3rd = 1 Equal Terms Place: 2.29 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Wheres Pancho | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 20:14 | 1st = 6 Wheres Pancho Win: 2.38 2nd = 1 Uno Blackjack 3rd = 3 Black Allover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 1 Surpassing | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 20:11 | 1st = 1 Surpassing Win: 1.68 3rd = 5 La Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 3 CEst La Vie | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 20:08 | 1st = 3 CEst La Vie Win: 5.57 2nd = 5 Geisha Bale 3rd = 6 Autumn Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Velocity Regina | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 20:05 | 1st = 1 Velocity Regina Win: 2.94 2nd = 5 Flash Of Light 3rd = 2 Regal Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 2 - 7 Bonscot | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 20:04 | 1st = 7 Bonscot Win: 2.76 Place: 1.48 2nd = 3 Its Full Force Place: 2.02 3rd = 4 Ignition Point Place: 4.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 5 Abergavenny | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 20:00 | 1st = 5 Abergavenny Win: 25.83 Place: 4.8 2nd = 8 Penny Bunger Place: 5.09 3rd = 4 Keepers Daughter Place: 1.98 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 5 Lucy Gaga | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 19:58 | 1st = 5 Lucy Gaga Win: 4.85 2nd = 8 Callamac Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Bitta Beer | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 19:55 | 1st = 7 Bitta Beer Win: 2.85 2nd = 3 Satanic Force 3rd = 2 Strike Bullion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 6 Highway Gift | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 19:52 | 1st = 6 Highway Gift Win: 13.96 2nd = 8 Price Of Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 8 Petes Trouble | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 19:47 | 1st = 8 Petes Trouble Win: 25.6 Place: 2.94 2nd = 2 Golconda Gleann Place: 3.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 7 Iso Octane | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 19:44 | 1st = 7 Iso Octane Win: 2.28 2nd = 3 Premier Moment 3rd = 8 Buddy Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Dashing Corsair | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 19:41 | 1st = 3 Dashing Corsair Win: 1.46 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 Callamac Ace | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 19:38 | 1st = 3 Callamac Ace Win: 2.89 2nd = 8 Ella Lucy 3rd = 7 Flying Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Sheer Magnetic | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 19:35 | 1st = 2 Sheer Magnetic Win: 2.07 2nd = 6 Long Gully Jacob 3rd = 3 Saint Nyasaland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 1 - 5 Lynx Legacy | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 19:34 | 1st = 5 Lynx Legacy Win: 1.71 Place: 1.17 2nd = 4 Orphan Eddy Place: 2.16 3rd = 3 The Boulder Boy Place: 1.68 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 9 Captain Chequer | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 19:30 | 1st = 9 Captain Chequer Win: 19.93 Place: 4.8 2nd = 3 Conwarra Star Place: 1.67 3rd = 1 Lynden La Belle Place: 1.85 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 1 Surfella | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 19:28 | 1st = 1 Surfella Win: 2.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 8 White Arrow | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 19:25 | 1st = 8 White Arrow Win: 4.71 3rd = 4 Dyna Forte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Next Top Model | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 19:22 | 1st = 8 Next Top Model Win: 3.86 2nd = 1 Pulp 3rd = 6 Classic Revel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 4 Cocktails At Six | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 19:17 | 1st = 4 Cocktails At Six Win: 2.92 Place: 1.42 2nd = 2 Destiny Dreams Place: 2.45 3rd = 6 Slab Fracture Place: 4.73 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Bandanna Girl | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 19:13 | 1st = 4 Bandanna Girl Win: 6.18 2nd = 8 Waz Butch 3rd = 6 Crystal Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 2 Last Stress | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 19:09 | 1st = 2 Last Stress Win: 3.38 2nd = 4 Okeechobee 3rd = 3 Repertoire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 19:05 | 3rd = 2 Tinas Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 11 Blucolla Tigerpie | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 19:00 | 1st = 11 Blucolla Tigerpie Win: 6.8 Place: 2.18 2nd = 1 Milliara Lombo Place: 1.99 3rd = 4 Chi Serasera Lombo Place: 1.69 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Lucky Santos | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 18:56 | 1st = 2 Lucky Santos Win: 8.84 3rd = 7 Eye Thirty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Ablett Bale | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 18:52 | 1st = 8 Ablett Bale Win: 2.75 2nd = 4 Tameika Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 2 Lifes A Dream | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 18:45 | 1st = 2 Lifes A Dream Win: 5.05 Place: 1.57 2nd = 10 Shezaluckydreamer Place: 3.31 3rd = 3 Sandreamer Place: 1.83 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Asgard | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 18:42 | 1st = 1 Asgard Win: 2.03 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 9 Miss El Guerrouj | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 18:35 | 1st = 9 Miss El Guerrouj Win: 8.97 Place: 3.19 2nd = 12 Miss Flirty Gerty Place: 2.05 3rd = 10 Doctor Dash Place: 5.13 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 Balotelli | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 18:32 | 1st = 8 Balotelli Win: 7.26 3rd = 2 Silverwater Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 8 Jilliby Bartel | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 18:25 | 1st = 8 Jilliby Bartel Win: 7.01 Place: 1.54 2nd = 6 Spencer Wallace Place: 1.15 3rd = 3 Tomorrowsanothaday Place: 2.74 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 6 Comb | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 18:22 | 1st = 6 Comb Win: 5.22 2nd = 4 High Ball 3rd = 3 Genista Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 8 Coolbro | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 18:15 | 1st = 8 Coolbro Win: 7.6 Place: 1.55 2nd = 4 Image Of Light Place: 6.2 3rd = 3 Seven Oclock Rock Place: 4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Watch Out Pete | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 18:12 | 1st = 8 Watch Out Pete Win: 6.53 3rd = 3 Rose Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 Young Darkness | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 18:05 | 1st = 8 Young Darkness Win: 2.13 2nd = 5 Silver Jubilee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 16 Rakutan | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 17:57 | 1st = 16 Rakutan Win: 42 Place: 8.2 2nd = 1 School Rumble Place: 1.4 3rd = 7 Step and Go Place: 7.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Texas Commando | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 17:52 | 1st = 8 Texas Commando Win: 14.63 2nd = 4 Drumma Water 3rd = 2 Made You Look |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 17:45 | 3rd = 8 Lollipop Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 7 Makin Dough | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 17:39 | 1st = 7 Makin Dough Win: 1.79 Place: 1.25 2nd = 9 After The Reckoning Place: 2.18 3rd = 11 Cotrillion Place: 4.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Buckle Up Man | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 17:36 | 1st = 6 Buckle Up Man Win: 4.25 2nd = 7 Remo Arctic 3rd = 8 Evies Matilda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 1 Im All Smiles | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 17:31 | 1st = 1 Im All Smiles Win: 1.45 Place: 1.19 2nd = 11 Pure Country Place: 3.7 3rd = 7 Four Rivers Place: 2.66 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 17:28 | 2nd = 8 Smooth Manner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 8 Raging Baa | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 17:25 | 1st = 8 Raging Baa Win: 24.35 Place: 5.98 2nd = 2 Araya Place: 2.93 3rd = 1 Organised Place: 3.11 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 8 Danamoss | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 17:20 | 1st = 8 Danamoss Win: 7.19 Place: 2.61 2nd = 7 Ranchers Boy Place: 2.99 3rd = 9 Sense Of Purpose Place: 1.85 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Full of Fire | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 17:16 | 1st = 1 Full of Fire Win: 2.13 2nd = 2 River Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 8 Tiger Island | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 17:10 | 1st = 8 Tiger Island Win: 33.12 Place: 7.63 2nd = 9 Im Born To Rule Place: 1.71 3rd = 7 Our Titus Place: 5.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 7 Outback Belle | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 17:02 | 1st = 7 Outback Belle Win: 21.58 Place: 3.36 2nd = 2 Jokers Song Place: 1.57 3rd = 9 Jo Louleonie Place: 1.91 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Spring Casey | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 16:58 | 1st = 1 Spring Casey Win: 2.42 2nd = 8 Maximum Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 6 Mincarlie | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 16:52 | 1st = 6 Mincarlie Win: 7.29 Place: 1.35 2nd = 7 Apollo Bronson Place: 2.36 3rd = 1 Shezahighlander Place: 1.37 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 4 Monamour | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 16:49 | 1st = 4 Monamour Win: 2.16 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Betts Future | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 16:49 | 1st = 8 Betts Future Win: 4.6 2nd = 2 Cunning Annie 3rd = 6 Tiki Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 7 Secdolrue | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 16:46 | 1st = 7 Secdolrue Win: 7.44 Place: 2.36 2nd = 6 Centenary Diamond Place: 3.75 3rd = 5 Trysty Place: 1.47 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 5 Zannanza | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 16:42 | 1st = 5 Zannanza Win: 15.06 Place: 4.49 2nd = 9 Myelle Place: 4.41 3rd = 16 Rose Of Hallowell Place: 13.35 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 3 Just A Village | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 16:37 | 1st = 3 Just A Village Win: 2.45 Place: 1.44 2nd = 1 Totally Seymour Place: 2.02 3rd = 4 Bunny Hop Place: 5.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Small Presence | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 16:34 | 1st = 8 Small Presence Win: 10.98 2nd = 1 Jakiah Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 2 Loaded Rocks | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 16:30 | 1st = 2 Loaded Rocks Win: 4.5 Place: 1.81 2nd = 10 Eye Broken Place: 3.03 3rd = 3 Ollein Blaze Place: 2.79 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 Call Me Prima | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 16:29 | 1st = 8 Call Me Prima Win: 1.9 2nd = 2 Skeeta 3rd = 6 Black Robert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 16:29 | 3rd = 6 Black Robert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 7 Miss Marina Lee | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 16:27 | 1st = 7 Miss Marina Lee Win: 4.05 3rd = 1 Magic Medusa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 10 Charisteas | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 16:23 | 1st = 10 Charisteas Win: 15.66 Place: 3.45 2nd = 1 Zoro Place: 1.23 3rd = 3 Holdmehat Place: 1.45 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 6 Brer Fox | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 16:20 | 1st = 6 Brer Fox Win: 8.28 Place: 2.67 2nd = 5 Aspiran Place: 2.63 3rd = 4 Carry The Clubs Place: 2.06 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Bambino Bale | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 16:17 | 1st = 4 Bambino Bale Win: 7.58 2nd = 6 Riverstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 9 Star Friendship | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 16:13 | 1st = 9 Star Friendship Win: 1.84 Place: 1.18 2nd = 5 Haydens Comet Place: 2.2 3rd = 8 Emmas Prince Place: 2.56 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 6 Sharvic | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 16:10 | 1st = 6 Sharvic Win: 10.68 Place: 2.1 2nd = 12 Veiss Place: 12.63 3rd = 1 El Sunera Place: 1.72 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Bella Mint | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 16:06 | 1st = 7 Bella Mint Win: 2.54 2nd = 1 Gotta Go Googles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 16:05 | 2nd = 3 Queen Olivia 3rd = 6 Power Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 2 Triple Ken | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 16:02 | 1st = 2 Triple Ken Win: 4.72 Place: 1.92 2nd = 11 Gypsy Myth Place: 3.02 3rd = 5 Dine And Wine Place: 2.44 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 5 Miniature Classic | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 15:57 | 1st = 5 Miniature Classic Win: 3.91 Place: 1.71 2nd = 1 Quarter Back Place: 1.56 3rd = 7 Poco Lingote Place: 3.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Burrawonga Bert | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 15:54 | 1st = 1 Burrawonga Bert Win: 15 2nd = 5 Rock And Rolla 3rd = 4 Star Of Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 2 Kaulana | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 15:50 | 1st = 2 Kaulana Win: 4.59 Place: 1.79 2nd = 7 Izzyinhell Place: 3.27 3rd = 8 Putheron Place: 5.11 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 12 Panslilsweetheart | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 15:45 | 1st = 12 Panslilsweetheart Win: 4.11 Place: 1.89 2nd = 2 Afalcons Dash Place: 1.57 3rd = 1 Duck And Run Place: 3.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 15:43 | 4th = 6 Tantra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 4 Loose Unit | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 15:40 | 1st = 4 Loose Unit Win: 4.4 Place: 1.77 2nd = 6 Elastane Place: 2.26 3rd = 3 Captain Biggles Place: 2.06 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 9 Full Confession | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 15:35 | 1st = 9 Full Confession Win: 2.35 Place: 1.38 2nd = 8 Dinks Romar Place: 2.06 3rd = 7 Takara Wonder Place: 1.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Parched | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 15:30 | 1st = 2 Parched Win: 5.54 Place: 2.57 2nd = 7 Hypothermia Place: 4.65 3rd = 6 Geejaymac Place: 13.56 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 4 Northern Echo | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 15:29 | 1st = 4 Northern Echo Win: 2.38 2nd = 8 Ten In Ten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Philby | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 15:25 | 1st = 1 Philby Win: 3.12 Place: 1.53 2nd = 15 Melody Lady Place: 8.61 3rd = 5 Any Martins Place: 9.92 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 7 Phelan Ready | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 15:24 | 1st = 7 Phelan Ready Win: 2.71 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 1 Duly Elected | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 15:20 | 1st = 1 Duly Elected Win: 3.22 Place: 1.48 2nd = 5 Fidel Castro Place: 1.64 3rd = 2 Pocket Of Grace Place: 1.87 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 1 Long Journey Home | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 15:15 | 1st = 1 Long Journey Home Win: 5.51 Place: 2.05 2nd = 4 Angels Decree Place: 2.58 3rd = 6 Distant And Lovely Place: 2.48 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 12 Franco Templar | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 15:10 | 1st = 12 Franco Templar Win: 3.72 Place: 1.63 2nd = 5 Pickles Please Place: 4.79 3rd = 2 Silkari Lass Place: 3.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 6 Sammilicious | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 15:08 | 1st = 6 Sammilicious Win: 3.26 2nd = 3 Rich Harmony 3rd = 1 Agent Ava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 15:08 | 2nd = 3 Rich Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 3 Great Gretzky | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 15:05 | 1st = 3 Great Gretzky Win: 7.58 Place: 2.67 2nd = 2 Polrossa Place: 1.92 3rd = 6 Galaxy Stalker Place: 3.46 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 3 Brew Emerence | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 15:00 | 1st = 3 Brew Emerence Win: 20.89 Place: 3.75 2nd = 4 Legally Psycho Place: 1.38 3rd = 7 Big Bad Errol Place: 2.92 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 5 Beth Babes Boy | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 14:59 | 1st = 5 Beth Babes Boy Win: 2.28 2nd = 8 Big Brodie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 8 King Of Gondor | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 14:55 | 1st = 8 King Of Gondor Win: 4.48 Place: 1.6 2nd = 2 Cash For Shaw Place: 1.78 3rd = 5 Rock This Party Place: 1.89 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 4 Extra Beat | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 14:50 | 1st = 4 Extra Beat Win: 3.96 Place: 1.75 2nd = 12 Tropical Spice Place: 1.61 3rd = 13 Dignity Haze Place: 2.77 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 3 Cipollini | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 14:49 | 1st = 3 Cipollini Win: 2.35 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 5 Loud N Clear | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 14:45 | 1st = 5 Loud N Clear Win: 9 Place: 2.22 2nd = 3 Play The Line Place: 1.76 3rd = 1 Karloo Titan Place: 4.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 5 Lightning Cross | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 14:40 | 1st = 5 Lightning Cross Win: 3.21 Place: 1.34 2nd = 7 No Choice Place: 1.28 3rd = 4 Leti Place: 4.01 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 3 Rockys Mission | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 14:39 | 1st = 3 Rockys Mission Win: 5.4 2nd = 4 Miss Jannis 3rd = 8 Gamble Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 14:39 | 4th = 7 Smoko Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 5 Final Request | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 14:35 | 1st = 5 Final Request Win: 2.92 Place: 1.57 2nd = 12 Sarum Knight Place: 1.93 3rd = 1 Dont Be Early Place: 2.06 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 4 Mr Wang | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 14:30 | 1st = 4 Mr Wang Win: 23.07 Place: 4.66 2nd = 1 Timecall Place: 1.65 3rd = 5 Gremmo Place: 6.29 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 1 Rich Accent | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 14:29 | 1st = 1 Rich Accent Win: 1.97 2nd = 6 Jaydos Neglect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 8 Regent Pacific | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 14:25 | 1st = 8 Regent Pacific Win: 5.03 Place: 1.63 2nd = 9 Wanabastrongone Place: 1.62 3rd = 6 Sir Bobby Lashley Place: 1.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 7 Tiger Khan | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 14:20 | 1st = 7 Tiger Khan Win: 6.71 Place: 2.42 2nd = 2 Nuvolari Place: 3.3 3rd = 12 Rayos Place: 5.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 2 Strawberry Rose | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 14:19 | 1st = 2 Strawberry Rose Win: 2.46 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 8 - 11 Gracie Rose | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 14:15 | 1st = 11 Gracie Rose Win: 4.65 Place: 1.6 3rd = 5 Rhythmic King Place: 1.92 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 King Elcarim | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 14:15 | 1st = 2 King Elcarim Win: 5.13 Place: 2.03 2nd = 1 Dontorio Place: 1.65 3rd = 3 Hussation Place: 2.46 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 7 Maywyn Zac | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 14:10 | 1st = 7 Maywyn Zac Win: 8.73 Place: 1.81 2nd = 6 Best Of Centre Place: 1.5 3rd = 4 Racy Rascal Place: 5.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 8 Orara Jack | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 14:09 | 1st = 8 Orara Jack Win: 2.42 3rd = 6 Orara Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 6 Voltskabin | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 14:05 | 1st = 6 Voltskabin Win: 4.97 Place: 2.59 2nd = 2 Matts Secret Place: 1.79 3rd = 5 Loucineh Place: 7.28 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 2 Macuenroad | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 14:00 | 1st = 2 Macuenroad Win: 6.63 Place: 1.92 2nd = 3 Ourlittlelil Place: 3.35 3rd = 12 Savannah Way Place: 1.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 1 Mistablista | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 13:55 | 1st = 1 Mistablista Win: 5.86 Place: 2.01 2nd = 4 Dextrus Place: 1.49 3rd = 6 Donqualo Place: 2.56 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 Miss Elkin | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 13:54 | 1st = 2 Miss Elkin Win: 4.07 3rd = 4 Bernmar Romina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 6 Sheeza Stunna | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 13:50 | 1st = 6 Sheeza Stunna Win: 4.11 Place: 1.66 2nd = 2 Libbybear Place: 4.61 3rd = 5 Hissy Fit Place: 1.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 1 Tsunami Tears | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 13:49 | 1st = 1 Tsunami Tears Win: 4.9 2nd = 7 Greed Is Good 3rd = 5 Lyndan Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 8 Annabels Dream | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 13:45 | 1st = 8 Annabels Dream Win: 13.79 Place: 4.34 2nd = 9 Pippedem Place: 1.93 3rd = 3 March Fire Place: 2.35 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 7 Littlebithot | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 13:40 | 1st = 7 Littlebithot Win: 20.67 Place: 3.15 2nd = 8 Vim Place: 2.28 3rd = 1 Yeshi Shinko Place: 1.29 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 5 Montana Pablo | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 13:35 | 1st = 5 Montana Pablo Win: 7.14 Place: 2.15 2nd = 4 Fromelles Place: 1.46 3rd = 7 Return of the King Place: 2.29 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Shanes Joker | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 13:34 | 1st = 8 Shanes Joker Win: 3.84 2nd = 1 Here Comes Wally 3rd = 5 Sweet Stephi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 7 Quiet Control | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 13:30 | 1st = 7 Quiet Control Win: 5.6 Place: 2.32 2nd = 1 Against The Day Place: 1.41 3rd = 5 Monte Abu Place: 6.14 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 5 Lorians Horizon | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 13:29 | 1st = 5 Lorians Horizon Win: 5.6 2nd = 6 Pilfered Booze 3rd = 4 Bokarm Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 13:29 | 4th = 1 Miss Jodito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 1 Paige Olivia | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 13:25 | 1st = 1 Paige Olivia Win: 2.73 Place: 1.49 2nd = 11 Rheola Gold Place: 3.6 3rd = 7 To Win Just Once Place: 2.78 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 5 Run Kylie Run | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 13:20 | 1st = 5 Run Kylie Run Win: 9.18 Place: 2.46 2nd = 3 Balarook Place: 1.71 3rd = 1 Saintly Dancer Place: 1.43 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 2 Splitzville | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 13:13 | 1st = 2 Splitzville Win: 6.03 2nd = 6 Twisted Black 3rd = 8 Classy Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 13:13 | 3rd = 8 Classy Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 3 Ishtar King | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 13:10 | 1st = 3 Ishtar King Win: 1.76 Place: 1.17 2nd = 4 Maximus Meridius Place: 1.83 3rd = 10 Hot Sybil Place: 3.01 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 7 Pride Of Zac | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 13:09 | 1st = 7 Pride Of Zac Win: 14.64 2nd = 3 Major Lyndan 3rd = 2 Sedges Reef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 13:09 | 2nd = 3 Major Lyndan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 7 Biblical | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 13:05 | 1st = 7 Biblical Win: 9.58 Place: 3 3rd = 1 Agnopak Place: 2.04 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 11 Suki | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 12:55 | 1st = 11 Suki Win: 3.93 Place: 1.71 2nd = 5 Poker Night Place: 1.51 3rd = 10 Platinum Red Place: 5.06 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 5 Lethal Tiger | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 12:54 | 1st = 5 Lethal Tiger Win: 4.4 3rd = 4 Call Me Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 8 Ultimate Power | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 12:50 | 1st = 8 Ultimate Power Win: 14.53 Place: 3.5 2nd = 9 Marching Home Place: 1.77 3rd = 4 Son Of Pariel Place: 5.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 2 Trawler | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 12:45 | 1st = 2 Trawler Win: 6.53 Place: 2.03 2nd = 3 Two Bits Place: 1.94 3rd = 8 Pebs Magic Place: 2.16 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 12:44 | 2nd = 3 Toomey 3rd = 4 Katarena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 14 Tuesdaynitedelight | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 12:35 | 1st = 14 Tuesdaynitedelight Win: 4.63 Place: 1.88 2nd = 6 Suspicious Geegee Place: 6.7 3rd = 4 Master Joseph Place: 4.81 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 4 Inok | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 12:30 | 1st = 4 Inok Win: 4.22 Place: 1.81 2nd = 5 Jungle Recipe Place: 8.4 3rd = 8 Sita Place: 1.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 6 Rose Antonia | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 12:20 | 1st = 6 Rose Antonia Win: 6.03 Place: 2.93 2nd = 3 Excelsis Deo Place: 1.9 3rd = 5 Automaster Place: 2.16 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 Heres Kilandy Boy | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 12:05 | 1st = 3 Heres Kilandy Boy Win: 3.16 Place: 1.55 2nd = 6 Shinto Place: 1.99 3rd = 5 Secuma Place: 7.81 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 1 Pascoe Brown | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 11:55 | 1st = 1 Pascoe Brown Win: 9.1 Place: 2.34 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 3 Jetset Lad | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 11:20 | 1st = 3 Jetset Lad Win: 5.6 Place: 1.5 2nd = 6 Storm Home Place: 1.79 3rd = 1 Beam Me Up Place: 1.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 6 Free Escort | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 10:45 | 1st = 6 Free Escort Win: 6.8 Place: 2.38 2nd = 8 Redhot Rusty Place: 5.9 3rd = 10 Baltis Place: 3.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 9 Vinciento | ||
Thu Jun 17 2010 10:10 | 1st = 9 Vinciento Win: 7.4 Place: 2.14 2nd = 4 Chandani Place: 1.86 3rd = 1 Banna Strand Place: 1.67 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 6 Lauries Flash | ||
Mon May 17 2010 22:48 | 1st = 6 Lauries Flash Win: 10.27 2nd = 4 Kid Cowboy 3rd = 7 Our Abby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - | ||
Mon May 17 2010 22:48 | 2nd = 4 Kid Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 5 Lukes A Missile | ||
Mon May 17 2010 22:42 | 1st = 5 Lukes A Missile Win: 1.82 2nd = 3 Highest Regard 3rd = 4 Posh Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 3 Bee Fifty One | ||
Mon May 17 2010 22:32 | 1st = 3 Bee Fifty One Win: 3.21 2nd = 7 Kid Freddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 3 Emmys Magic | ||
Mon May 17 2010 22:24 | 1st = 3 Emmys Magic Win: 3.14 2nd = 6 Weegie 3rd = 1 Sabaton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Lovin Spoonful | ||
Mon May 17 2010 22:18 | 1st = 2 Lovin Spoonful Win: 5.13 2nd = 10 Stole My Name 3rd = 6 Turbo Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Bubbles Devere | ||
Mon May 17 2010 22:15 | 1st = 1 Bubbles Devere Win: 6.31 2nd = 6 Quarter Hitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 1 Seven Oclock Rock | ||
Mon May 17 2010 22:10 | 1st = 1 Seven Oclock Rock Win: 2.53 Place: 1.81 2nd = 3 Woodlyn Girl Place: 1.8 3rd = 7 Nomorejoni Place: 4.12 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Bubbas Octane | ||
Mon May 17 2010 22:08 | 1st = 6 Bubbas Octane Win: 10.02 2nd = 8 Redrock Star 3rd = 10 Lara Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 3 My Girl Emmy | ||
Mon May 17 2010 22:05 | 1st = 3 My Girl Emmy Win: 7.62 2nd = 4 Buddies Boy 3rd = 8 Hellyeah Jacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - | ||
Mon May 17 2010 22:01 | 4th = 3 Nerrigundah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Your Late | ||
Mon May 17 2010 22:01 | 1st = 2 Your Late Win: 4.73 2nd = 10 Sunny Wil 3rd = 9 Cuppa Koko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Supreme Force | ||
Mon May 17 2010 21:57 | 1st = 8 Supreme Force Win: 4.06 2nd = 6 Unreal Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 My Boy Monty | ||
Mon May 17 2010 21:53 | 1st = 1 My Boy Monty Win: 2.17 2nd = 4 Our Miss Maud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Daelan Bale | ||
Mon May 17 2010 21:50 | 1st = 6 Daelan Bale Win: 7.65 2nd = 3 Big Daddys Gift 3rd = 7 Gangitano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 3 Our Stormbird | ||
Mon May 17 2010 21:45 | 1st = 3 Our Stormbird Win: 16.86 Place: 3.01 2nd = 5 Swift Stride Place: 1.26 3rd = 1 Gerry Green Place: 1.74 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 8 Regent Typhoon | ||
Mon May 17 2010 21:42 | 1st = 8 Regent Typhoon Win: 1.62 2nd = 6 Shanlyn Daisy 3rd = 1 Till Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 5 Country Dawn | ||
Mon May 17 2010 21:39 | 1st = 5 Country Dawn Win: 5.15 2nd = 2 Philby 3rd = 1 Blinga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Charlie Chuckles | ||
Mon May 17 2010 21:35 | 1st = 1 Charlie Chuckles Win: 7.03 2nd = 8 Skittler 3rd = 5 Sassi Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 9 Midnight Surf | ||
Mon May 17 2010 21:31 | 1st = 9 Midnight Surf Win: 4.16 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Charlotte Corday | ||
Mon May 17 2010 21:27 | 1st = 5 Charlotte Corday Win: 7.05 2nd = 8 Des Sannette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Disturbed Dreams | ||
Mon May 17 2010 21:23 | 1st = 1 Disturbed Dreams Win: 4.54 2nd = 5 Sonic Oceania 3rd = 6 Bank On Doom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - | ||
Mon May 17 2010 21:20 | 4th = 1 Kellys Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 4 Goodoldcollingwood | ||
Mon May 17 2010 21:15 | 1st = 4 Goodoldcollingwood Win: 12.64 Place: 2.68 2nd = 5 Cullens Princess Place: 2 3rd = 2 Seadragon Place: 2.38 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - | ||
Mon May 17 2010 21:12 | 2nd = 3 Shintaro Samurai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Bowstreet Secret | ||
Mon May 17 2010 21:12 | 1st = 2 Bowstreet Secret Win: 32.31 2nd = 3 Shintaro Samurai 3rd = 1 Storm Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - | ||
Mon May 17 2010 21:09 | 3rd = 3 Hes A Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Diva Doris | ||
Mon May 17 2010 21:09 | 1st = 2 Diva Doris Win: 21.8 2nd = 9 Happy Love 3rd = 3 Hes A Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Gold | ||
Mon May 17 2010 21:05 | 1st = 4 Gold Win: 3.12 2nd = 1 Hudson Bale 3rd = 6 Satanic Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Hudson Bale | ||
Mon May 17 2010 21:05 | 1st = 1 Hudson Bale Win: 2.3 2nd = 6 Satanic Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 High Choice | ||
Mon May 17 2010 21:01 | 1st = 2 High Choice Win: 12.99 2nd = 4 Eagle Eye 3rd = 5 Topline Doovee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 3 Chilli Jim | ||
Mon May 17 2010 20:57 | 1st = 3 Chilli Jim Win: 2.38 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Where Am I | ||
Mon May 17 2010 20:53 | 1st = 7 Where Am I Win: 2.4 2nd = 1 Adams Apple 3rd = 5 Oakmont Aisling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Fawn Magic | ||
Mon May 17 2010 20:50 | 1st = 4 Fawn Magic Win: 5.73 2nd = 8 Fie Fie 3rd = 6 Alanna Lorian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Nomoreprayers | ||
Mon May 17 2010 20:45 | 1st = 1 Nomoreprayers Win: 3.18 Place: 1.41 2nd = 7 Nolens Volens Place: 1.25 3rd = 2 Denkosecka Place: 3.25 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Sizzler | ||
Mon May 17 2010 20:42 | 1st = 8 Sizzler Win: 4.85 2nd = 7 Mystery Creek 3rd = 2 Far From Simple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 6 Indecision | ||
Mon May 17 2010 20:39 | 1st = 6 Indecision Win: 5.34 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 6 Bogie Brave | ||
Mon May 17 2010 20:35 | 1st = 6 Bogie Brave Win: 3.84 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 Zac Power | ||
Mon May 17 2010 20:31 | 1st = 3 Zac Power Win: 2.81 2nd = 7 Dargo Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Berella Rihanna | ||
Mon May 17 2010 20:27 | 1st = 3 Berella Rihanna Win: 4.5 2nd = 8 Royston Renegade 3rd = 2 Side Cutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Everlasting Luv | ||
Mon May 17 2010 20:23 | 1st = 1 Everlasting Luv Win: 4.37 2nd = 8 Pure Unleaded 3rd = 2 Cool In Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Go Capable Teddy | ||
Mon May 17 2010 20:20 | 1st = 2 Go Capable Teddy Win: 1.77 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 5 Our Mach Leigh | ||
Mon May 17 2010 20:15 | 1st = 5 Our Mach Leigh Win: 2.27 Place: 1.34 2nd = 6 Whatifwhynot Place: 2 3rd = 4 Ima Little Rusty Place: 4.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Pure Spice | ||
Mon May 17 2010 20:12 | 1st = 1 Pure Spice Win: 6.52 2nd = 4 Dragonfly 3rd = 2 Iwan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Youtar Warrior | ||
Mon May 17 2010 20:09 | 1st = 2 Youtar Warrior Win: 2.57 2nd = 4 Flint Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Auriga Fox | ||
Mon May 17 2010 20:05 | 1st = 1 Auriga Fox Win: 1.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Wandy Prince | ||
Mon May 17 2010 20:01 | 1st = 1 Wandy Prince Win: 2.55 2nd = 5 Stack em Flat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - | ||
Mon May 17 2010 19:57 | 2nd = 7 Lucy Gaga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 7 Lucy Gaga | ||
Mon May 17 2010 19:57 | 1st = 7 Lucy Gaga Win: 4.38 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 7 Persuade | ||
Mon May 17 2010 19:53 | 1st = 7 Persuade Win: 6.75 2nd = 1 Hassell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 Barrabas | ||
Mon May 17 2010 19:50 | 1st = 2 Barrabas Win: 4.07 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 7 Moonlight Hussey | ||
Mon May 17 2010 19:45 | 1st = 7 Moonlight Hussey Win: 2.26 Place: 1.23 2nd = 4 Pole Position Place: 1.53 3rd = 10 Annas Ace Place: 1.72 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Chasin Chloe | ||
Mon May 17 2010 19:42 | 1st = 8 Chasin Chloe Win: 1.79 2nd = 3 Peyote 3rd = 1 Oceans Own |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Mighty Big | ||
Mon May 17 2010 19:38 | 1st = 8 Mighty Big Win: 7.2 2nd = 7 Gem Of Mine 3rd = 3 Ratty Nudgebar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Posh Larry | ||
Mon May 17 2010 19:35 | 1st = 1 Posh Larry Win: 1.77 2nd = 2 Gypsy Slater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 6 Sergio | ||
Mon May 17 2010 19:31 | 1st = 6 Sergio Win: 3.35 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Vee Eye Pee | ||
Mon May 17 2010 19:28 | 1st = 1 Vee Eye Pee Win: 1.34 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Hey Obama | ||
Mon May 17 2010 19:25 | 1st = 8 Hey Obama Win: 6.29 2nd = 3 Sky Hardy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 2 Cruisanator | ||
Mon May 17 2010 19:22 | 1st = 2 Cruisanator Win: 2.37 3rd = 8 Cyan Tarney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Kihael Kofi | ||
Mon May 17 2010 19:19 | 1st = 7 Kihael Kofi Win: 4.46 2nd = 2 Emerley Charmer 3rd = 3 Shogun Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 2 Incorruptible | ||
Mon May 17 2010 19:15 | 1st = 2 Incorruptible Win: 3.14 Place: 1.37 2nd = 3 Mandy Rambo Place: 1.28 3rd = 4 Just Too Archie Place: 4.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Oxley Falcon | ||
Mon May 17 2010 19:12 | 1st = 1 Oxley Falcon Win: 4.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Ginny Lou | ||
Mon May 17 2010 19:08 | 1st = 8 Ginny Lou Win: 5.5 2nd = 6 Yamaroo Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - | ||
Mon May 17 2010 19:05 | 4th = 1 Beers And Boys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 8 Zealous | ||
Mon May 17 2010 19:05 | 1st = 8 Zealous Win: 7.13 2nd = 7 Emstar 3rd = 5 Star Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Return The Duke | ||
Mon May 17 2010 19:02 | 1st = 8 Return The Duke Win: 2.54 3rd = 3 Asgard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 2 Maybe Jecee | ||
Mon May 17 2010 18:59 | 1st = 2 Maybe Jecee Win: 2.82 2nd = 7 Tasman Boy 3rd = 3 Art Of Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Mega Fox | ||
Mon May 17 2010 18:56 | 1st = 7 Mega Fox Win: 3.13 2nd = 3 Uno Stella Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Uno Stella Star | ||
Mon May 17 2010 18:56 | 1st = 3 Uno Stella Star Win: 2.96 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 5 Inuit Lady | ||
Mon May 17 2010 18:50 | 1st = 5 Inuit Lady Win: 1.97 Place: 1.23 2nd = 1 Cobbity Sam Place: 4.4 3rd = 7 Abovenbeyond Place: 1.97 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 1 Wheres Tilly | ||
Mon May 17 2010 18:48 | 1st = 1 Wheres Tilly Win: 1.96 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - | ||
Mon May 17 2010 18:45 | 2nd = 7 Mentawai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Elusive Pride | ||
Mon May 17 2010 18:45 | 1st = 6 Elusive Pride Win: 10 2nd = 7 Mentawai 3rd = 3 Touch Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 4 Dana Tiger | ||
Mon May 17 2010 18:42 | 1st = 4 Dana Tiger Win: 12.5 2nd = 2 Meat Butch 3rd = 6 Kirmarlisa Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 10 Backa Beyond | ||
Mon May 17 2010 18:37 | 1st = 10 Backa Beyond Win: 7.33 Place: 3 2nd = 7 Earl Of Stanton Place: 1.94 3rd = 3 Dash Of Light Place: 12 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 6 Frozen Sailor | ||
Mon May 17 2010 18:34 | 1st = 6 Frozen Sailor Win: 2.46 2nd = 2 Smaka Jak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 2 Smaka Jak | ||
Mon May 17 2010 18:34 | 1st = 2 Smaka Jak Win: 4.44 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - | ||
Mon May 17 2010 18:31 | 2nd = 2 Sannette Mike 3rd = 3 Reality Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 10 Wheres Lucy | ||
Mon May 17 2010 18:31 | 1st = 10 Wheres Lucy Win: 26.35 2nd = 2 Sannette Mike 3rd = 3 Reality Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - | ||
Mon May 17 2010 18:27 | 3rd = 8 Arvos Sphinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 1 Jebrynahs Pride | ||
Mon May 17 2010 18:27 | 1st = 1 Jebrynahs Pride Win: 27.57 2nd = 7 Flying Operator 3rd = 8 Arvos Sphinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 11 Master Lover | ||
Mon May 17 2010 18:22 | 1st = 11 Master Lover Win: 5.2 Place: 1.92 2nd = 3 Dancin Inthestreet Place: 3 3rd = 2 King Ambition Place: 1.77 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 5 Twin Town Turbo | ||
Mon May 17 2010 18:19 | 1st = 5 Twin Town Turbo Win: 4.4 2nd = 7 Country Bell 3rd = 3 Warrigal Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 3 Speed Of Shambi | ||
Mon May 17 2010 18:16 | 1st = 3 Speed Of Shambi Win: 4.33 2nd = 8 Morant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 7 Gransagenic | ||
Mon May 17 2010 18:11 | 1st = 7 Gransagenic Win: 22.65 Place: 2.53 2nd = 6 On All Fours Place: 5.2 3rd = 9 Me Ole Mate Lombo Place: 1.09 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Pink Bandanna | ||
Mon May 17 2010 18:08 | 1st = 2 Pink Bandanna Win: 1.48 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 1 Seeya Guys | ||
Mon May 17 2010 18:00 | 1st = 1 Seeya Guys Win: 6 2nd = 8 Moonshine Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 8 Moonshine Flash | ||
Mon May 17 2010 18:00 | 1st = 8 Moonshine Flash Win: 5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 7 Bernie Mac | ||
Mon May 17 2010 17:56 | 1st = 7 Bernie Mac Win: 1.62 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 8 Lusty Lad | ||
Mon May 17 2010 17:52 | 1st = 8 Lusty Lad Win: 2.78 3rd = 6 Sub Soil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 7 Report For Duty | ||
Mon May 17 2010 17:46 | 1st = 7 Report For Duty Win: 3.52 Place: 1.51 2nd = 9 Dont Tell Porkies Place: 6.6 3rd = 8 Scan Air Place: 2.23 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - | ||
Mon May 17 2010 17:42 | 4th = 5 Lorne Bowler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 4 Ebony Mac | ||
Mon May 17 2010 17:37 | 1st = 4 Ebony Mac Win: 2.52 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 8 - 2 Danny Roger | ||
Mon May 17 2010 17:32 | 1st = 2 Danny Roger Win: 1.53 Place: 1.16 2nd = 9 Gifted Knight Place: 5.1 3rd = 3 Two Thumbs Up Place: 20.18 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Uno The Dream | ||
Mon May 17 2010 17:27 | 1st = 2 Uno The Dream Win: 4.09 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 9 Pablito | ||
Mon May 17 2010 17:21 | 1st = 9 Pablito Win: 2.5 Place: 1.34 2nd = 8 Barachias Place: 3.05 3rd = 5 Surfer Dude Place: 2.35 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 5 Hungry Bear | ||
Mon May 17 2010 17:18 | 1st = 5 Hungry Bear Win: 1.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 3 Freda Hope | ||
Mon May 17 2010 17:17 | 1st = 3 Freda Hope Win: 2.68 2nd = 7 Octane Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 4 Walking Ona Dream | ||
Mon May 17 2010 17:13 | 1st = 4 Walking Ona Dream Win: 1.88 Place: 1.23 2nd = 1 Etla Place: 3.25 3rd = 3 Zilzie Operator Place: 3.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Tequila Lass | ||
Mon May 17 2010 17:10 | 1st = 3 Tequila Lass Win: 5.83 2nd = 5 Thats Charlie 3rd = 6 Sizzlin Suzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 3 Our Powerplay | ||
Mon May 17 2010 17:05 | 1st = 3 Our Powerplay Win: 5.77 Place: 2.1 2nd = 7 Cmon Harry Place: 1.44 3rd = 4 Beach Watch Place: 4.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 6 Sky Shadow | ||
Mon May 17 2010 17:01 | 1st = 6 Sky Shadow Win: 4.72 3rd = 2 Honouring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 1 Signora Poco | ||
Mon May 17 2010 16:57 | 1st = 1 Signora Poco Win: 2.02 Place: 1.23 2nd = 3 Rojen Explosion Place: 3.4 3rd = 10 Golden Cruiser Place: 2.18 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 7 Sun Ruler | ||
Mon May 17 2010 16:54 | 1st = 7 Sun Ruler Win: 3.29 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 7 Super Bucks | ||
Mon May 17 2010 16:50 | 1st = 7 Super Bucks Win: 4.87 Place: 2.12 2nd = 2 Nardoola Kid Place: 6.06 3rd = 1 Chatterchic Place: 2.21 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 6 Parsonemby | ||
Mon May 17 2010 16:45 | 1st = 6 Parsonemby Win: 2.47 Place: 1.5 2nd = 4 Dreams Daughter Place: 1.99 3rd = 10 Eliza Grace Place: 2.09 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 1 Claim To Fame | ||
Mon May 17 2010 16:42 | 1st = 1 Claim To Fame Win: 1.74 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 11 Low Down | ||
Mon May 17 2010 16:38 | 1st = 11 Low Down Win: 4.8 Place: 1.64 2nd = 9 Jennas Beach Girl Place: 2.12 3rd = 1 Als Gift Place: 1.89 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 7 - 9 Military Way | ||
Mon May 17 2010 16:35 | 1st = 9 Military Way Win: 19.65 Place: 5.97 2nd = 3 Plan To Prosper Place: 4.85 3rd = 15 Curdie Vale Place: 16.48 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - | ||
Mon May 17 2010 16:32 | 2nd = 2 Barneys Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Major Shaker | ||
Mon May 17 2010 16:32 | 1st = 5 Major Shaker Win: 7.18 2nd = 2 Barneys Pride 3rd = 3 Fairy Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 3 Andyourgoodtogo | ||
Mon May 17 2010 16:28 | 1st = 3 Andyourgoodtogo Win: 1.73 Place: 1.26 2nd = 7 Cairn Eddie Go Place: 5.62 3rd = 1 Village Fighter Place: 6.47 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 7 - 7 Lockes Choice | ||
Mon May 17 2010 16:25 | 1st = 7 Lockes Choice Win: 11.34 Place: 3.62 2nd = 15 Still Dirrty Place: 3.81 3rd = 2 Braided General Place: 4.57 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - | ||
Mon May 17 2010 16:24 | 3rd = 1 Northam Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 4 Tarangau | ||
Mon May 17 2010 16:24 | 1st = 4 Tarangau Win: 6 2nd = 2 Bayjingo 3rd = 1 Northam Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 1 Mister Banner | ||
Mon May 17 2010 16:22 | 1st = 1 Mister Banner Win: 4.81 3rd = 5 Smoke Link |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Island Pearl | ||
Mon May 17 2010 16:17 | 1st = 4 Island Pearl Win: 4.26 Place: 1.57 2nd = 3 Paula From Gawler Place: 1.57 3rd = 1 Ocean Cruise Place: 1.71 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 7 Chardonnay Road | ||
Mon May 17 2010 16:14 | 1st = 7 Chardonnay Road Win: 5.1 2nd = 8 Blues Judd 3rd = 6 Efogi Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Bangkok Dancer | ||
Mon May 17 2010 16:13 | 1st = 3 Bangkok Dancer Win: 6.35 Place: 1.81 2nd = 11 Accountability Place: 1.65 3rd = 2 Famously Sweet Place: 1.36 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 3 Tidy Package | ||
Mon May 17 2010 16:10 | 1st = 3 Tidy Package Win: 4.65 Place: 2 2nd = 2 Saddler Jack Place: 2.14 3rd = 7 Rio de Oro Place: 2.49 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 7 Indomitable Saab | ||
Mon May 17 2010 16:05 | 1st = 7 Indomitable Saab Win: 2.97 Place: 1.52 2nd = 5 Classy Candidate Place: 5.9 3rd = 6 Elslick Place: 2.14 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 9 Sunrose Don | ||
Mon May 17 2010 16:00 | 1st = 9 Sunrose Don Win: 12.48 Place: 2.97 2nd = 11 Cruzin Sprocket Place: 2.73 3rd = 4 Rokewood Place: 1.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Zinis Miss | ||
Mon May 17 2010 15:59 | 1st = 1 Zinis Miss Win: 2.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 2 Lacryma Star | ||
Mon May 17 2010 15:55 | 1st = 2 Lacryma Star Win: 10.21 Place: 3.1 2nd = 6 Eddy Diablo Place: 2.09 3rd = 1 Be Mine Place: 1.97 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 8 Master William | ||
Mon May 17 2010 15:50 | 1st = 8 Master William Win: 1.77 Place: 1.15 2nd = 4 Our Crown Law Place: 1.43 3rd = 9 Medieval Scene Place: 3.15 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Aussie Made Lombo | ||
Mon May 17 2010 15:48 | 1st = 1 Aussie Made Lombo Win: 1.54 Place: 1.08 2nd = 3 Vertigal Place: 1.25 3rd = 9 Miss Namba Place: 3.25 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Vertigal | ||
Mon May 17 2010 15:48 | 1st = 3 Vertigal Win: 4.57 Place: 1.25 2nd = 9 Miss Namba Place: 3.25 3rd = 8 Zenyatta Place: 1.52 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 6 - 1 Fieldmaster | ||
Mon May 17 2010 15:45 | 1st = 1 Fieldmaster Win: 5.23 Place: 2.05 2nd = 3 Carneggan Dasher Place: 2.2 3rd = 6 Mr Sandals Place: 1.87 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 7 Boxndice | ||
Mon May 17 2010 15:40 | 1st = 7 Boxndice Win: 5.47 Place: 1.78 2nd = 6 Ahmaz Place: 2.98 3rd = 3 Tibetan Lilly Place: 1.33 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 2 Miss Reed | ||
Mon May 17 2010 15:35 | 1st = 2 Miss Reed Win: 6.1 Place: 2.43 2nd = 12 Dubai Direction Place: 2.88 3rd = 3 Open Skies Place: 2.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 12 Dav Ed Ash | ||
Mon May 17 2010 15:30 | 1st = 12 Dav Ed Ash Win: 5.35 Place: 1.4 2nd = 11 Rebas Gift Place: 2.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 1 Madam Rocket | ||
Mon May 17 2010 15:25 | 1st = 1 Madam Rocket Win: 4.97 Place: 1.76 2nd = 8 Trinita Road Place: 1.7 3rd = 2 Brown Spiderman Place: 1.41 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 6 Flushed Away | ||
Mon May 17 2010 15:24 | 1st = 6 Flushed Away Win: 2.86 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 3 Tarrabandra | ||
Mon May 17 2010 15:20 | 1st = 3 Tarrabandra Win: 6.17 Place: 2.62 2nd = 2 Philistine Place: 3.81 3rd = 14 Heart Of Brookton Place: 6.17 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 3 Lombo Baccarat | ||
Mon May 17 2010 15:15 | 1st = 3 Lombo Baccarat Win: 5.07 Place: 1.95 2nd = 7 Stefano Place: 1.41 3rd = 8 Saurusam Place: 2.04 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Sheezallattitude | ||
Mon May 17 2010 15:13 | 1st = 1 Sheezallattitude Win: 1.53 Place: 1.09 2nd = 7 Courageous Annie Place: 2.66 3rd = 8 Lateforlunch Place: 2.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Courageous Annie | ||
Mon May 17 2010 15:13 | 1st = 7 Courageous Annie Win: 187.36 Place: 2.66 2nd = 8 Lateforlunch Place: 2.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 5 - 8 Rays Bounty | ||
Mon May 17 2010 15:10 | 1st = 8 Rays Bounty Win: 7.68 Place: 2.72 2nd = 9 Sir Tristaclang Place: 4.05 3rd = 6 Our Tycoon Place: 2.36 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 2 Gene Swift | ||
Mon May 17 2010 15:09 | 1st = 2 Gene Swift Win: 3.75 2nd = 4 Smokin Slayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 6 Linvel Coco | ||
Mon May 17 2010 15:05 | 1st = 6 Linvel Coco Win: 3.68 Place: 1.41 2nd = 2 Tarchen Place: 1.66 3rd = 10 Ardent Venture Place: 1.72 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 4 Shrewd As | ||
Mon May 17 2010 15:00 | 1st = 4 Shrewd As Win: 5.79 Place: 2.23 2nd = 2 Sizzling Spring Place: 1.74 3rd = 7 Timpano Place: 2.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 2 My Royal Doreen | ||
Mon May 17 2010 14:55 | 1st = 2 My Royal Doreen Win: 7.86 Place: 2.18 2nd = 3 Catfish Place: 2.64 3rd = 6 Jet Arc Place: 1.49 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 7 Rambuka | ||
Mon May 17 2010 14:53 | 1st = 7 Rambuka Win: 3.9 2nd = 4 Wyndham Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 4 Em Jasper | ||
Mon May 17 2010 14:50 | 1st = 4 Em Jasper Win: 4.67 Place: 1.78 2nd = 1 Sokys Attitude Place: 2.48 3rd = 11 Welsh Beauty Place: 1.58 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 6 Cool Valentino | ||
Mon May 17 2010 14:45 | 1st = 6 Cool Valentino Win: 16.87 Place: 4.28 2nd = 10 Yallah Pearl Place: 2.14 3rd = 12 Surfcoast Racer Place: 14.33 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 8 Noble Chevalier | ||
Mon May 17 2010 14:38 | 1st = 8 Noble Chevalier Win: 6.17 Place: 1.58 2nd = 4 Merrywood Prince Place: 1.47 3rd = 6 Elite Ted Place: 1.71 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - | ||
Mon May 17 2010 14:35 | 2nd = 8 Pure Tonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 4 Cheeky Vibration | ||
Mon May 17 2010 14:35 | 1st = 4 Cheeky Vibration Win: 7.2 2nd = 8 Pure Tonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Usane Flash | ||
Mon May 17 2010 14:33 | 1st = 8 Usane Flash Win: 3.12 Place: 1.5 2nd = 7 Sign To Inverell Place: 1.22 3rd = 4 Izzy Ours Place: 3.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Sign To Inverell | ||
Mon May 17 2010 14:33 | 1st = 7 Sign To Inverell Win: 1.88 Place: 1.22 2nd = 4 Izzy Ours Place: 3.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 4 - 15 The Ringleader | ||
Mon May 17 2010 14:31 | 1st = 15 The Ringleader Win: 9.25 Place: 3.21 2nd = 10 Hussana Place: 2.04 3rd = 14 Sarembry Place: 4.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Night Fly | ||
Mon May 17 2010 14:25 | 1st = 4 Night Fly Win: 5.36 Place: 2.62 2nd = 5 Wunlastchance Place: 1.64 3rd = 3 Only Mccool Place: 2.83 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 14 The Bean Counter | ||
Mon May 17 2010 14:21 | 1st = 14 The Bean Counter Win: 74.63 Place: 10.84 2nd = 1 Tristamberelle Place: 1.68 3rd = 3 Bottled Up Place: 2.59 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Smokin Gonzales | ||
Mon May 17 2010 14:18 | 1st = 1 Smokin Gonzales Win: 2.61 2nd = 7 Peppetana 3rd = 3 Mr Solo Dolo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 4 Panorama Drive | ||
Mon May 17 2010 14:12 | 1st = 4 Panorama Drive Win: 2.6 Place: 1.19 2nd = 3 Alberta Vance Place: 1.91 3rd = 6 Star Of Tara Place: 1.94 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 3 Donilly Lad | ||
Mon May 17 2010 14:08 | 1st = 3 Donilly Lad Win: 6.76 Place: 1.82 2nd = 8 La Famiglia Ruby Place: 2.08 3rd = 1 The Invincible One Place: 1.23 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 8 La Famiglia Ruby | ||
Mon May 17 2010 14:08 | 1st = 8 La Famiglia Ruby Win: 9.23 Place: 2.08 2nd = 1 The Invincible One Place: 1.23 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 5 Elsulite | ||
Mon May 17 2010 14:02 | 1st = 5 Elsulite Win: 9.96 Place: 2.74 2nd = 2 Cocktails At Six Place: 2.72 3rd = 1 Mister Willsea Place: 4.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - | ||
Mon May 17 2010 13:59 | 2nd = 3 Silent Assassin 3rd = 8 Stylish Daymo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Finbar Fifty | ||
Mon May 17 2010 13:59 | 1st = 1 Finbar Fifty Win: 8.51 2nd = 3 Silent Assassin 3rd = 8 Stylish Daymo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Heza Prince | ||
Mon May 17 2010 13:57 | 1st = 2 Heza Prince Win: 5.67 Place: 1.61 2nd = 4 Sushi Sushi Place: 1.09 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 3 - 7 Indulgent | ||
Mon May 17 2010 13:55 | 1st = 7 Indulgent Win: 2.07 Place: 1.22 2nd = 9 Red Rose Bud Place: 2.51 3rd = 4 Close From Afar Place: 3.33 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Shakas Prophecy | ||
Mon May 17 2010 13:49 | 1st = 1 Shakas Prophecy Win: 2.66 Place: 1.87 2nd = 6 Caesar Rama Place: 1.59 3rd = 7 Godines Jasper Place: 2.44 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 6 Sea Fox | ||
Mon May 17 2010 13:45 | 1st = 6 Sea Fox Win: 20.02 Place: 6.03 2nd = 5 Il Finito Place: 5.56 3rd = 4 Bresway Place: 3.77 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 2 Spy Or Die | ||
Mon May 17 2010 13:36 | 1st = 2 Spy Or Die Win: 2.02 Place: 1.18 2nd = 1 Merindah Rox Place: 1.78 3rd = 8 Trendy Factor Place: 1.39 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 2 Ozenkadnook | ||
Mon May 17 2010 13:32 | 1st = 2 Ozenkadnook Win: 6.03 Place: 2.37 2nd = 15 Cafe Grande Place: 1.84 3rd = 12 Monde Bijou Place: 2.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 5 Strong Impact | ||
Mon May 17 2010 13:26 | 1st = 5 Strong Impact Win: 15.5 Place: 3.05 2nd = 9 Kiewa Park Place: 1.72 3rd = 10 My Bad Girl Place: 1.52 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - | ||
Mon May 17 2010 13:23 | 2nd = 1 Jacksons Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Vivaldi Boy | ||
Mon May 17 2010 13:23 | 1st = 2 Vivaldi Boy Win: 3.39 2nd = 1 Jacksons Way 3rd = 4 Quick Rapids |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 General Bronski | ||
Mon May 17 2010 13:21 | 1st = 5 General Bronski Win: 12.5 Place: 1.77 2nd = 2 Caesars Folly Place: 1.09 3rd = 4 Major Lefty Place: 2.28 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 2 - 8 Think Tank | ||
Mon May 17 2010 13:19 | 1st = 8 Think Tank Win: 3.51 Place: 1.61 2nd = 9 Voodoos Child Place: 2.96 3rd = 2 Electrix Place: 10.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Critique | ||
Mon May 17 2010 13:13 | 1st = 6 Critique Win: 17.01 Place: 3.56 2nd = 9 Keytothepark Place: 3.2 3rd = 12 Im The Rustler Place: 4.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 13 Albertine Rose | ||
Mon May 17 2010 13:09 | 1st = 13 Albertine Rose Win: 7.67 Place: 2.57 2nd = 5 Honabit Place: 2.57 3rd = 3 Cugat Magic Place: 1.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 2 Vinnies Legacy | ||
Mon May 17 2010 13:00 | 1st = 2 Vinnies Legacy Win: 1.88 Place: 1.2 2nd = 8 Two Pot Screamer Place: 1.44 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 14 Temple Dancer | ||
Mon May 17 2010 12:56 | 1st = 14 Temple Dancer Win: 68.08 Place: 11.55 2nd = 12 Herodias Place: 1.31 3rd = 8 Better Blonde Place: 3.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Marshall Law | ||
Mon May 17 2010 12:50 | 1st = 3 Marshall Law Win: 13.62 Place: 3.2 2nd = 4 Veracity Red Place: 1.13 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Dolls Hot Azz | ||
Mon May 17 2010 12:47 | 1st = 1 Dolls Hot Azz Win: 3.06 2nd = 8 Arvo Undercover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 1 - 5 Corries | ||
Mon May 17 2010 12:43 | 1st = 5 Corries Win: 3.11 Place: 1.25 2nd = 6 Luvizpet Place: 1.79 3rd = 3 Bowl Along Place: 1.21 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 1 - 6 Luvizpet | ||
Mon May 17 2010 12:43 | 1st = 6 Luvizpet Win: 8.28 Place: 1.79 2nd = 3 Bowl Along Place: 1.21 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Aalyah Rose | ||
Mon May 17 2010 12:37 | 1st = 6 Aalyah Rose Win: 6.97 Place: 3.45 2nd = 2 Cop An Eyefull Place: 2.42 3rd = 4 Weowna Tesian Place: 1.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 3 Curraghsee | ||
Mon May 17 2010 12:33 | 1st = 3 Curraghsee Win: 5.83 Place: 2.08 2nd = 9 Creme Glacee Place: 1.77 3rd = 1 Albyson Place: 4.11 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - | ||
Mon May 17 2010 12:30 | 3rd = 1 Lucky Bam Bam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Maggie Mine | ||
Mon May 17 2010 12:25 | 1st = 6 Maggie Mine Win: 1.61 Place: 1.15 2nd = 1 Huia Momma Place: 2.82 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 Jump The Gate | ||
Mon May 17 2010 12:11 | 1st = 8 Jump The Gate Win: 3.78 2nd = 1 Clemmos Gift 3rd = 6 Vapour Lock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Mylucylou | ||
Mon May 17 2010 12:00 | 1st = 5 Mylucylou Win: 4.6 Place: 2 2nd = 6 Right Angles Place: 2.16 3rd = 7 King Vanston Place: 1.36 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 2 Blood Angel | ||
Mon May 17 2010 11:58 | 1st = 2 Blood Angel Win: 3.79 Place: 1.91 2nd = 5 Shyspin Place: 1.43 3rd = 4 Perfect Rule Place: 15.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Justice Omen | ||
Mon May 17 2010 11:55 | 1st = 1 Justice Omen Win: 4.2 2nd = 3 Love Of Paris 3rd = 9 Karjano |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000