Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 3 Touchwood Bucksta | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 22:50 | 1st = 3 Touchwood Bucksta 2nd = 13 Peppermint Rain 3rd = 11 Land Of Panaarm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 6 Jibba Jabba | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 22:28 | 1st = 6 Jibba Jabba 2nd = 1 Collision Risk 3rd = 3 Bambi Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 3 Outback Mach | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 22:22 | 1st = 3 Outback Mach 2nd = 4 Daytime Jerry 3rd = 13 Operative Card |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 7 Mungo Man | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 22:12 | 1st = 7 Mungo Man 2nd = 5 Buckley Rose 3rd = 6 Fast Eddie Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Atakamata | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 22:00 | 1st = 2 Atakamata 2nd = 7 Lively Moth 3rd = 4 Livetoretyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 7 Beautide | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 21:54 | 1st = 7 Beautide 2nd = 1 Put Mback 3rd = 3 Really Western |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 3 Rev It | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 21:50 | 1st = 3 Rev It 2nd = 2 Tiza Queen 3rd = 1 Sandbar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Dreams On Spot | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 21:44 | 1st = 3 Dreams On Spot 2nd = 5 Polly Joe 3rd = 1 Im Lewis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 1 Intrepid Traveller | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 21:38 | 1st = 1 Intrepid Traveller 2nd = 3 Vertigal 3rd = 10 Merrywood John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Standelle | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 21:32 | 1st = 4 Standelle 2nd = 3 Ghadasbest 3rd = 9 Cant Bluff Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 5 Tricksy Cruise | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 21:29 | 1st = 5 Tricksy Cruise 2nd = 1 Dr Nibbles 3rd = 7 Flint Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 Our Chain Of Command | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 21:23 | 1st = 1 Our Chain Of Command 2nd = 9 Village Of Dreams 3rd = 11 Glenferrie Alexis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Smooth Bullville | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 21:18 | 1st = 5 Smooth Bullville 2nd = 2 Starcity Dancer 3rd = 7 Fearless Fake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Im Mighty Magic | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 21:14 | 1st = 3 Im Mighty Magic 2nd = 4 Crystin Bale 3rd = 1 Hands Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Tully Town | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 21:08 | 1st = 3 Tully Town 2nd = 10 Beejay Emdee 3rd = 8 Jayronray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 A Chance Taken | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 21:02 | 1st = 4 A Chance Taken 3rd = 2 Opaque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 9 Upham V C | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 21:02 | 1st = 9 Upham V C 3rd = 2 Opaque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 6 Symmetry | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 20:59 | 1st = 6 Symmetry 2nd = 7 Sitka 3rd = 4 Bobby Boucheau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 2 Dressed in Black | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 20:54 | 1st = 2 Dressed in Black 2nd = 5 Prettyboytroy 3rd = 3 Sing And Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 10 King Emmanuel | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 20:52 | 1st = 10 King Emmanuel 2nd = 5 Magic Dust 3rd = 2 Ems Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 7 - 8 Alabameramer | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 20:51 | 1st = 8 Alabameramer 2nd = 1 All Spots 3rd = 9 Jake The Musk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Your Thoughts | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 20:47 | 1st = 3 Your Thoughts 2nd = 1 Arbit Serena 3rd = 7 Able Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 10 Rainbow Dasher | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 20:42 | 1st = 10 Rainbow Dasher 2nd = 4 Sister Emma 3rd = 8 Lacy Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Franco Tijuana | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 20:37 | 1st = 5 Franco Tijuana 2nd = 3 Viareggio 3rd = 4 Hez Ell Gringo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 7 No Doubt | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 20:34 | 1st = 7 No Doubt 2nd = 8 More Space 3rd = 6 Harison Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 2 Sky Tower | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 20:29 | 1st = 2 Sky Tower 2nd = 4 Little Vance Lot 3rd = 10 Winjammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 7 Crewsan Jay Jay | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 20:27 | 1st = 7 Crewsan Jay Jay 2nd = 3 Coulta Sally 3rd = 5 Mojito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 1 Lomondside Lass | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 20:24 | 1st = 1 Lomondside Lass 2nd = 4 Pure Rust 3rd = 9 Regol Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Boston Blackie | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 20:23 | 1st = 2 Boston Blackie 2nd = 7 Aston Volante 3rd = 6 Silent Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Kikuyu | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 20:19 | 1st = 8 Kikuyu 2nd = 7 Bailey Bromac 3rd = 1 Herecomes Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 4 Snowsill | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 20:17 | 1st = 4 Snowsill 2nd = 7 Siennas Delight 3rd = 2 Carcoar Kurt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 11 Holy Camp Boy | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 20:12 | 1st = 11 Holy Camp Boy 2nd = 9 Lady Lexus 3rd = 10 Karloo Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 6 - 2 Bella Sempre | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 20:11 | 1st = 2 Bella Sempre 2nd = 8 Tiga Romano 3rd = 6 Classy Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 5 Sandhog | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 20:09 | 1st = 5 Sandhog 2nd = 6 Cooper Bale 3rd = 1 Magpie Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Thiefinthenight | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 20:04 | 1st = 2 Thiefinthenight 2nd = 7 Bold Jester 3rd = 4 Tayarna Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Simandou Express | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 20:03 | 1st = 6 Simandou Express 2nd = 2 Skedaddling 3rd = 1 Revitalize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 10 Bulldozer | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 19:59 | 1st = 10 Bulldozer 2nd = 2 Brian Buster Brown 3rd = 3 Jet Black Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 3 Wooden Ball | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 19:57 | 1st = 3 Wooden Ball 2nd = 8 Zin Zin Zanadu 3rd = 5 Flossy Flirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Tuapeka Zeus | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 19:52 | 1st = 6 Tuapeka Zeus 2nd = 7 Still Standing 3rd = 3 Queen Del |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 6 Saytorio | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 19:49 | 1st = 6 Saytorio 2nd = 2 Oviate 3rd = 10 Arcaxaar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Sheer Magnetic | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 19:48 | 1st = 3 Sheer Magnetic 2nd = 6 Emily Allen 3rd = 8 Duchamp Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 3 Led Zeppelin | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 19:46 | 1st = 3 Led Zeppelin 2nd = 5 King Style 3rd = 8 Wizz Wabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 8 Avonnova | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 19:41 | 1st = 8 Avonnova 2nd = 5 Baileys Magic 3rd = 10 Demarco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 7 Cristalle | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 19:38 | 1st = 7 Cristalle 2nd = 3 Fancy Jewel 3rd = 5 Like Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 10 Trent Deville | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 19:33 | 1st = 10 Trent Deville 2nd = 2 Em Gee Alm 3rd = 7 Whozangel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 5 - 6 Xaarphonic | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 19:31 | 1st = 6 Xaarphonic 2nd = 4 Midnight Touch 3rd = 1 Megablitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 5 Christian Melody | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 19:28 | 1st = 5 Christian Melody 2nd = 6 Mendelico 3rd = 7 Shez Ryleymak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Wheres Fly | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 19:27 | 1st = 4 Wheres Fly 2nd = 8 Dyna Garton 3rd = 2 Extra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 7 Mcmorgan | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 19:26 | 1st = 7 Mcmorgan 2nd = 3 Radley Bale 3rd = 5 Red Sole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Armbros Fortune | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 19:21 | 1st = 5 Armbros Fortune 2nd = 3 Asituation 3rd = 6 Brisk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 5 Did I Entertain | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 19:19 | 1st = 5 Did I Entertain 2nd = 2 Twitter Me 3rd = 1 Mighty Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 11 Bainfeild Washington | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 19:14 | 1st = 11 Bainfeild Washington 2nd = 1 Elite Ted 3rd = 10 Kennedy Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 5 Jackaroo | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 19:10 | 1st = 5 Jackaroo 2nd = 2 Ascot Taxi 3rd = 8 Ihts A Maru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Grevillea Bale | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 19:09 | 1st = 3 Grevillea Bale 2nd = 4 Sweet Jam 3rd = 8 Our Kaylee Jae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 4 Bosca Wabbit | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 19:07 | 1st = 4 Bosca Wabbit 2nd = 10 Wreck And Roll 3rd = 1 Zlatan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 9 Danny Cash | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 19:02 | 1st = 9 Danny Cash 2nd = 1 Backas Cobber 3rd = 6 Drop Us Aline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Cin Cin Shiraz | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 19:00 | 1st = 1 Cin Cin Shiraz 2nd = 8 Aston Abira 3rd = 3 Mark Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 8 Billabong Bertie | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 18:55 | 1st = 8 Billabong Bertie 2nd = 5 Biggernbettermax 3rd = 11 Secret Rendezvous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 4 - 8 Desert Oak | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 18:51 | 1st = 8 Desert Oak 2nd = 10 Belles Fury 3rd = 9 Black n Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Knight N Charge | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 18:50 | 1st = 4 Knight N Charge 2nd = 7 Shuns Bro 3rd = 10 Zachery Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 6 Dr Booshay | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 18:48 | 1st = 6 Dr Booshay 2nd = 2 Walter Bale 3rd = 3 Arvos Josie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Grady Bale | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 18:47 | 1st = 8 Grady Bale 2nd = 1 Dylis Bale 3rd = 2 Jay Jays Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 9 Just A Blue Chip | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 18:43 | 1st = 9 Just A Blue Chip 2nd = 5 Aunty Carol 3rd = 1 Just Got The Look |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 6 Foxham | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 18:40 | 1st = 6 Foxham 2nd = 12 Skystreamer 3rd = 5 Shadowfax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 9 Callamac Kid | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 18:37 | 1st = 9 Callamac Kid 2nd = 10 Ariek Ruth 3rd = 1 Smooth Manner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 8 General Tomas | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 18:34 | 1st = 8 General Tomas 2nd = 1 I Dont Recall 3rd = 4 Tight Belt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Grins Rendition | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 18:29 | 1st = 5 Grins Rendition 2nd = 4 The Red Opal 3rd = 10 Lifes Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 4 Lukes A Sparky | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 18:27 | 1st = 4 Lukes A Sparky 2nd = 5 Allen Akka 3rd = 6 Tobago Waters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Pistol Pete | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 18:24 | 1st = 8 Pistol Pete 2nd = 7 Nerini Bale 3rd = 4 Fraseri Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 4 Left Loaded | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 18:23 | 1st = 4 Left Loaded 2nd = 13 Touchwood Teeksta 3rd = 6 Flyin Indi Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Bravado Dos | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 18:20 | 1st = 1 Bravado Dos 2nd = 6 Future Battle 3rd = 5 Matdan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 11 - 4 Princess Halo | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 18:15 | 1st = 4 Princess Halo 2nd = 10 Oxborough Magic 3rd = 1 Miss Millbrook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 Power Of Grace | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 18:14 | 1st = 9 Power Of Grace 2nd = 6 Lightning Cove 3rd = 3 Art Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 7 Halo Park | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 18:11 | 1st = 7 Halo Park 2nd = 8 Marenzo 3rd = 4 Tossnspin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 11 Banderilla | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 18:10 | 1st = 11 Banderilla 2nd = 10 Weholdtheace 3rd = 1 Republique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 10 Imatomo | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 18:04 | 1st = 10 Imatomo 2nd = 9 Lucky Vista 3rd = 5 Jimmy Jazzalong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Carrumba Macca | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 18:01 | 1st = 1 Carrumba Macca 2nd = 3 Principessa 3rd = 2 Isabella Rare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 7 Mid Summer Music | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 18:00 | 1st = 7 Mid Summer Music 2nd = 12 Simply Put 3rd = 3 Little Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 13 Parolee | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 17:55 | 1st = 13 Parolee 2nd = 16 A True Business 3rd = 2 Make n Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 10 - 7 Woodyeva | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 17:45 | 1st = 7 Woodyeva 2nd = 3 Inferno 3rd = 4 Lucrative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 11 Lilly Darling | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 17:44 | 1st = 11 Lilly Darling 2nd = 2 Klebnikova Leis 3rd = 12 Just Dance Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 13 Top Drop | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 17:40 | 1st = 13 Top Drop 2nd = 4 Triple Elegance 3rd = 1 Ironstein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Caron Bale | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 17:39 | 1st = 1 Caron Bale 2nd = 2 Octane Surf 3rd = 8 Seldom Quoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 4 Pwakkers Back | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 17:32 | 1st = 4 Pwakkers Back 2nd = 6 Im Here To Win 3rd = 7 Saramento |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 5 Blahnik | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 17:30 | 1st = 5 Blahnik 2nd = 7 Outlandish Lad 3rd = 6 Rock The Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 2 Our Freedom | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 17:25 | 1st = 2 Our Freedom 2nd = 6 Wonderworld 3rd = 3 My Man Of War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 1 Grand Duels | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 17:20 | 1st = 1 Grand Duels 2nd = 11 Miss Octopussy 3rd = 10 Gold In Dubai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 10 Keep Looking | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 17:19 | 1st = 10 Keep Looking 2nd = 3 Star Scream 3rd = 1 Ebony Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 10 Gingervate | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 17:15 | 1st = 10 Gingervate 2nd = 8 Cruel Mistress 3rd = 1 Durante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 12 Lochiel | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 17:10 | 1st = 12 Lochiel 2nd = 7 Racing Heart 3rd = 3 Friday Nights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 9 - 7 Karamu | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 17:05 | 1st = 7 Karamu 2nd = 4 Fellini 3rd = 9 St Bernard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 7 Shbourne Leader | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 17:05 | 1st = 7 Shbourne Leader 2nd = 1 Brave Mukky 3rd = 4 Risk It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 6 - 2 Duplify | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 17:02 | 1st = 2 Duplify 2nd = 1 Apparel Prince 3rd = 7 La Famiglia Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 9 Fiscal | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 17:00 | 1st = 9 Fiscal 2nd = 3 Carnegies Cruzin 3rd = 2 Russian Jar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 1 - 2 Monsieur Blanc | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 16:57 | 1st = 2 Monsieur Blanc 2nd = 4 The Keillor Kid 3rd = 3 All The Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 10 Slow Talkin Walter | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 16:55 | 1st = 10 Slow Talkin Walter 2nd = 7 Buster Mcgee 3rd = 8 Demonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 6 Djatala | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 16:50 | 1st = 6 Djatala 2nd = 7 Better Be The One 3rd = 1 Valoroso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 10 - 2 Historian | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 16:50 | 1st = 2 Historian 2nd = 4 Sum Up 3rd = 11 Zillahs Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 9 Beautys Choice | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 16:45 | 1st = 9 Beautys Choice 2nd = 1 Buckmoore 3rd = 2 Oakfield Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 6 Captain Lee | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 16:44 | 1st = 6 Captain Lee 2nd = 3 Cassies Kid 3rd = 7 Jules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 4 Aloha | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 16:40 | 1st = 4 Aloha 2nd = 6 Wind Shear 3rd = 8 Lakedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 1 Easi Cummins | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 16:35 | 1st = 1 Easi Cummins 2nd = 7 Prima Vista 3rd = 6 Mosalishus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 6 Santo De Lago | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 16:30 | 1st = 6 Santo De Lago 2nd = 4 Penny Louise 3rd = 5 Jess Sar Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 5 - 2 Bon Marco | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 16:27 | 1st = 2 Bon Marco 2nd = 9 Nichols Graduate 3rd = 4 Final Sequel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 2 Petroleum | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 16:25 | 1st = 2 Petroleum 2nd = 3 Prom King 3rd = 4 Master Gee Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 4 Tzars Girl | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 16:24 | 1st = 4 Tzars Girl 2nd = 6 Booma Gubby 3rd = 7 Taroona Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 8 - 13 Low Risk | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 16:22 | 1st = 13 Low Risk 2nd = 16 Miss Greenstreet 3rd = 2 Krakatoa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 7 Spechenka | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 16:20 | 1st = 7 Spechenka 2nd = 2 Strike One 3rd = 11 Let Them Have It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Show Bling | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 16:15 | 1st = 4 Show Bling 2nd = 6 Lonhreign 3rd = 7 Albert Park Lake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 7 Booming | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 16:12 | 1st = 7 Booming 2nd = 2 Red Ruler 3rd = 1 Ginga Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 7 Dara Seans | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 16:10 | 1st = 7 Dara Seans 2nd = 3 Rafa 3rd = 6 Just Sioux Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 5 Liquorice Lover | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 16:05 | 1st = 5 Liquorice Lover 2nd = 9 Oakfield Gem 3rd = 3 How And Why |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 10 Rentarossa | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 16:00 | 1st = 10 Rentarossa 2nd = 8 Sister Norma 3rd = 1 Irel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 1 Moderation | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 15:59 | 1st = 1 Moderation 2nd = 6 My Argument 3rd = 8 Vocal Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 3 New Time | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 15:55 | 1st = 3 New Time 2nd = 5 Musical Dane 3rd = 4 Redtime Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 4 Pepperwood | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 15:50 | 1st = 4 Pepperwood 2nd = 6 Jazz Heart 3rd = 5 Tagus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 4 - 8 This Cats Magic | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 15:47 | 1st = 8 This Cats Magic 2nd = 3 Rustie Bugles 3rd = 7 Gran Cavallo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 10 Testasaurus | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 15:45 | 1st = 10 Testasaurus 2nd = 7 Veloce Cavallo 3rd = 8 Lady Snake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 6 Son Of Lorian | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 15:44 | 1st = 6 Son Of Lorian 2nd = 8 Mel 3rd = 4 Lucky Break |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 2 Havatryst | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 15:40 | 1st = 2 Havatryst 2nd = 7 Posh Chic 3rd = 5 Kingfisher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 7 - 7 Ballyrina | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 15:37 | 1st = 7 Ballyrina 2nd = 1 Bjhunnycutt 3rd = 4 Kemdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 General Iglesia | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 15:35 | 1st = 2 General Iglesia 2nd = 4 Lesmonty 3rd = 7 Team Macaroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 3 Bella Leah | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 15:30 | 1st = 3 Bella Leah 2nd = 5 Flying Merkel 3rd = 1 Sir Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 13 Prairie Star | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 15:27 | 1st = 13 Prairie Star 2nd = 4 Veronica Franco 3rd = 9 Miss Sharapova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 6 Unsmashable | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 15:24 | 1st = 6 Unsmashable 2nd = 4 Zohan 3rd = 5 Arctic Iron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 4 A Beta Imagination | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 15:20 | 1st = 4 A Beta Imagination 2nd = 1 Intencion 3rd = 7 Ben Zena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 7 Bennys Buttons | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 15:15 | 1st = 7 Bennys Buttons 2nd = 5 Falino 3rd = 12 Mossriver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 3 - 9 Blonde Brigade | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 15:12 | 1st = 9 Blonde Brigade 2nd = 4 Powerhouse 3rd = 5 Bent Samir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 3 Elle Of A Westerly | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 15:10 | 1st = 3 Elle Of A Westerly 2nd = 6 We Say 3rd = 7 Dancing Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 8 Flashlight | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 15:09 | 1st = 8 Flashlight 2nd = 6 Dont Get Upset 3rd = 7 Cmon Nosey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 6 Dont Get Upset | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 15:09 | 1st = 6 Dont Get Upset 2nd = 8 Flashlight 3rd = 7 Cmon Nosey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 3 Cardinal Virtue | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 15:05 | 1st = 3 Cardinal Virtue 2nd = 9 Mighty Obvious 3rd = 4 Atomic Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 4 Figure Again | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 15:05 | 1st = 4 Figure Again 2nd = 16 Stella Bella 3rd = 15 Nowucia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Cardiobeat | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 15:00 | 1st = 2 Cardiobeat 2nd = 10 Miss Exstravigant 3rd = 6 Blazing Lion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 6 - 5 Aluminium Bikerack | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 14:57 | 1st = 5 Aluminium Bikerack 2nd = 1 Santos 3rd = 2 Go Go Dingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 2 Bohika | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 14:55 | 1st = 2 Bohika 2nd = 5 Exalted Thomas 3rd = 7 Lightly Spiced |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 2 Shes A Rock Star | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 14:50 | 1st = 2 Shes A Rock Star 2nd = 1 Miss Confidential 3rd = 6 Designers Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 3 Smoulder | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 14:47 | 1st = 3 Smoulder 2nd = 4 Banchee 3rd = 13 Annie Higgins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 5 Lovely Time | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 14:45 | 1st = 5 Lovely Time 2nd = 8 Nando Torres 3rd = 4 Flying Pieces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 6 Manzanilla | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 14:45 | 1st = 6 Manzanilla 2nd = 3 Exchanges 3rd = 4 Elsewhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 2 Raeburn | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 14:40 | 1st = 2 Raeburn 2nd = 5 Drumshanbo 3rd = 9 Hopeson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 4 Uboa | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 14:35 | 1st = 4 Uboa 2nd = 3 Nine Under 3rd = 11 Elfin Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 2 - 2 Thrillionaire | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 14:32 | 1st = 2 Thrillionaire 2nd = 3 Bench Warmer 3rd = 4 Shark Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 11 Schiffer | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 14:30 | 1st = 11 Schiffer 2nd = 1 Benfica 3rd = 13 Fast And Sexy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 13 Fill The Fridge | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 14:25 | 1st = 13 Fill The Fridge 2nd = 17 Skimalong 3rd = 10 Classic Cameo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 5 Lamour | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 14:25 | 1st = 5 Lamour 2nd = 3 Cordova Bay 3rd = 7 Pentire Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 5 Hiz Got Chills | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 14:22 | 1st = 5 Hiz Got Chills 2nd = 8 Jetenz 3rd = 7 Bjorkman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 2 Mystic Moment | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 14:20 | 1st = 2 Mystic Moment 2nd = 1 Miss Debra 3rd = 6 Bicker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 6 Fly To Freedom | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 14:15 | 1st = 6 Fly To Freedom 2nd = 3 Swindle 3rd = 9 Star Of Dubai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 5 - 2 El Chico | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 14:12 | 1st = 2 El Chico 2nd = 4 All Spice 3rd = 5 Our Genes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 1 Golden Archer | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 14:10 | 1st = 1 Golden Archer 2nd = 8 Flor Do Mar 3rd = 4 Hot Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 1 Jimmy Choux | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 14:07 | 1st = 1 Jimmy Choux 2nd = 2 Icepin 3rd = 7 Yin Yang Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 11 Military Grace | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 14:05 | 1st = 11 Military Grace 2nd = 6 Wonderful You 3rd = 14 Merryanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 5 Lily Quist | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 14:04 | 1st = 5 Lily Quist 2nd = 6 Enoch John 3rd = 3 Regal Vinnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 9 Hey Sam | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 14:00 | 1st = 9 Hey Sam 2nd = 13 Gee Gee Cry Baby 3rd = 14 Westwina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 1 - 11 Our Final Snip | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 13:57 | 1st = 11 Our Final Snip 2nd = 8 Gailamour 3rd = 9 Indigo Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 5 Warpath | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 13:55 | 1st = 5 Warpath 2nd = 8 Taransay 3rd = 7 Mezmar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Mycuppatea | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 13:50 | 1st = 5 Mycuppatea 2nd = 1 Streaky Fella 3rd = 3 Summarise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 1 Gotta Keep Cool | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 13:45 | 1st = 1 Gotta Keep Cool 2nd = 2 Stakhanovite 3rd = 6 Burgundy Notes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 7 Jacks Point | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 13:45 | 1st = 7 Jacks Point 2nd = 3 Spiro 3rd = 10 Spartanicus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 3 Sultic Force | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 13:41 | 1st = 3 Sultic Force 2nd = 4 Tarneit Flyer 3rd = 2 Eldrick Jonah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 3 Sky Gaze | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 13:40 | 1st = 3 Sky Gaze 2nd = 4 The Big Boy Sings 3rd = 6 Quite Classy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 4 - 5 Straitothepoolroom | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 13:31 | 1st = 5 Straitothepoolroom 2nd = 3 Grasse 3rd = 1 Lucy Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 4 What Happenedhenry | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 13:30 | 1st = 4 What Happenedhenry 2nd = 1 Perugin Thought 3rd = 3 Leapfrog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 10 Solzhenitsyn | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 13:25 | 1st = 10 Solzhenitsyn 2nd = 3 Cheeky Red 3rd = 8 Make A Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 7 Silver Strike | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 13:25 | 1st = 7 Silver Strike 2nd = 1 Whiskey Fella 3rd = 2 Leica Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 1 Sincero | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 13:20 | 1st = 1 Sincero 2nd = 5 Teardrop Rock 3rd = 3 Winning Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 8 Lektra Lou | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 13:19 | 1st = 8 Lektra Lou 2nd = 6 Showood Lass 3rd = 7 General Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Image Of Darkness | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 13:15 | 1st = 5 Image Of Darkness 2nd = 9 Hadronica 3rd = 3 The Majority |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 9 Wondrous Lady | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 13:05 | 1st = 9 Wondrous Lady 2nd = 6 Miss Capone 3rd = 8 Strategical Plan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 2 Annie | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 13:05 | 1st = 2 Annie 2nd = 3 Snake Gully 3rd = 9 Golden Dubai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 10 Ancient Heart | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 13:01 | 1st = 10 Ancient Heart 2nd = 8 Bull Bar Neville 3rd = 6 Pablos Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 3 - 7 Options | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 12:51 | 1st = 7 Options 2nd = 2 Windarra 3rd = 12 Jaggard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 5 Dashing Donna | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 12:45 | 1st = 5 Dashing Donna 2nd = 14 Mae Jinx 3rd = 7 Double Barrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 11 Dorotea Dior | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 12:25 | 1st = 11 Dorotea Dior 2nd = 5 Gofonze 3rd = 4 Platinum Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 2 - 7 Hold Me Ransom | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 12:11 | 1st = 7 Hold Me Ransom 2nd = 12 Kimberley Courtney 3rd = 5 Milo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 12 Jackthelad | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 12:05 | 1st = 12 Jackthelad 2nd = 3 Release Me 3rd = 10 Soul Commander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 5 Xerxes | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 11:45 | 1st = 5 Xerxes 2nd = 9 Misty 3rd = 1 Powelka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 1 - 4 Lezani | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 11:40 | 1st = 4 Lezani 2nd = 1 Shuka 3rd = 2 Bulwer Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 1 - 1 Shuka | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 11:40 | 1st = 1 Shuka 2nd = 4 Lezani 3rd = 2 Bulwer Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 4 Guessing | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 11:30 | 1st = 4 Guessing 2nd = 9 The Beekeeper 3rd = 6 Mercury Mistress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 2 Lion Brian | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 11:10 | 1st = 2 Lion Brian 2nd = 13 Sweetnsour Sue 3rd = 6 Tindill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 2 Scottish Mist | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 10:55 | 1st = 2 Scottish Mist 2nd = 13 Shandream 3rd = 16 Last Picasso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 5 Savour The Moment | ||
Sun Dec 26 2010 10:35 | 1st = 5 Savour The Moment 2nd = 14 Tiptoes 3rd = 13 Ofille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Dasher Vc | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 23:56 | 1st = 1 Dasher Vc 2nd = 9 Why Live Dangerously 3rd = 11 Indomitable Saab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Spirit Quest | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 23:47 | 1st = 5 Spirit Quest 2nd = 7 Inappropriate 3rd = 2 Country Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Beeston | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 23:32 | 1st = 3 Beeston 2nd = 6 Delaque 3rd = 5 Wheres Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 9 Spirit Of Shard | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 23:27 | 1st = 9 Spirit Of Shard 2nd = 5 Smart Cullen 3rd = 6 Talk To Me Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Tonka Truck | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 23:17 | 1st = 3 Tonka Truck 2nd = 8 Kridon Brojo 3rd = 4 Goin Trippin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 2 Mon Gee | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 23:00 | 1st = 2 Mon Gee 2nd = 7 Jumbo Operator 3rd = 10 Shoab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Simandou Express | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 22:57 | 1st = 8 Simandou Express 2nd = 7 Untamed 3rd = 4 Freeway Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 6 Mr Whizzer | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 22:50 | 1st = 6 Mr Whizzer 2nd = 3 Bonjoy 3rd = 4 Dee Jays Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 3 True House | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 22:45 | 1st = 3 True House 2nd = 9 Jessina 3rd = 6 Hot Nic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Bomber Command | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 22:42 | 1st = 4 Bomber Command 2nd = 2 Stove Rocks 3rd = 5 Mony Mony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 9 Hirli Birli Lombo | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 22:35 | 1st = 9 Hirli Birli Lombo 2nd = 10 Barachias 3rd = 1 Zed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 3 Crafty Socks | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 22:30 | 1st = 3 Crafty Socks 2nd = 7 Harish 3rd = 4 Hidden Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 7 Pure Intensity | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 22:28 | 1st = 7 Pure Intensity 2nd = 1 Long Tan 3rd = 8 Murackay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 Hearts Enforcer | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 22:27 | 1st = 7 Hearts Enforcer 2nd = 1 Pure Force 3rd = 8 Lots Of Chances |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 5 The Market Minor | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 22:20 | 1st = 5 The Market Minor 2nd = 2 So Suave 3rd = 6 Jaccka Lon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 10 Nostoppinthemusic | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 22:15 | 1st = 10 Nostoppinthemusic 2nd = 4 St Culpe 3rd = 11 Our Inheritance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 3 Grantanace | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 22:10 | 1st = 3 Grantanace 2nd = 2 Ponderosa Jonny 3rd = 11 On the Catwalk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Rockmoves | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 22:09 | 1st = 5 Rockmoves 2nd = 7 West On Craig 3rd = 8 Ultimate Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 4 Kid Cudi | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 22:08 | 1st = 4 Kid Cudi 2nd = 1 Tim Tam Tim 3rd = 6 Jordache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 7 Captain Bromac | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 22:04 | 1st = 7 Captain Bromac 2nd = 1 Sportivo 3rd = 8 Singapore Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 11 Forbidden Fruit | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 22:00 | 1st = 11 Forbidden Fruit 2nd = 8 Sunday Belle 3rd = 12 Plain Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 2 Shaylah | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 22:00 | 1st = 2 Shaylah 2nd = 4 Wide Load 3rd = 1 Bee Jays Wisdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 8 Mister Grizzly | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 21:55 | 1st = 8 Mister Grizzly 2nd = 7 Thomas Pyke 3rd = 6 Jaccka Sandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 5 Carnival Fun | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 21:50 | 1st = 5 Carnival Fun 2nd = 2 Benzland 3rd = 3 Noelhamric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Keep Me Covered | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 21:48 | 1st = 1 Keep Me Covered 2nd = 4 Jimmy Cooper 3rd = 5 Yukon River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 8 Eightways | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 21:45 | 1st = 8 Eightways 2nd = 10 Luvbite 3rd = 2 Cheddington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 3 Hey Ima Beach Girl | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 21:40 | 1st = 3 Hey Ima Beach Girl 2nd = 2 Songs Of Ciara 3rd = 5 Cherry Dale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Eliza Casey | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 21:38 | 1st = 3 Eliza Casey 2nd = 5 Miss Deepwater 3rd = 8 Tommy Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 7 Xupan Three | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 21:34 | 1st = 7 Xupan Three 2nd = 6 Barnetts Secret 3rd = 8 Artorius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 8 Baa Baa Jet | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 21:30 | 1st = 8 Baa Baa Jet 2nd = 11 Heartsndiamonds 3rd = 3 Moicheia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 6 Magnetic Lone Star | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 21:30 | 1st = 6 Magnetic Lone Star 2nd = 5 Adda Vincente 3rd = 3 Cullyndal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Penski Illusion | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 21:28 | 1st = 8 Penski Illusion 2nd = 1 Molly Grace 3rd = 3 Carlinford Stewy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 3 Pembrook Henry | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 21:24 | 1st = 3 Pembrook Henry 2nd = 1 Unojoe 3rd = 4 Flyin Interstate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 10 Four Tunate | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 21:20 | 1st = 10 Four Tunate 2nd = 4 From The North 3rd = 3 Fromelles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 3 El Shocka Grondo | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 21:18 | 1st = 3 El Shocka Grondo 2nd = 4 Future Battle 3rd = 5 Sir Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 11 Moshe | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 21:15 | 1st = 11 Moshe 2nd = 1 Lockes Choice 3rd = 12 Parisian Romance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 1 Greenmans Valley | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 21:10 | 1st = 1 Greenmans Valley 2nd = 4 Badge Of Honour 3rd = 3 Impoverished |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Hot Chance | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 21:08 | 1st = 5 Hot Chance 2nd = 2 Barrabas 3rd = 1 Fiery Merlot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 2 Rigatoni | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 21:04 | 1st = 2 Rigatoni 2nd = 1 Too Bad 3rd = 9 Island Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 6 Ragazza Veloce | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 21:00 | 1st = 6 Ragazza Veloce 2nd = 8 Pro Jaasi 3rd = 10 Love That Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 8 Cullens Legacy | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 21:00 | 1st = 8 Cullens Legacy 2nd = 3 Headhunter 3rd = 2 Awesome Alba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 4 Zin Zin Zanadu | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 20:58 | 1st = 4 Zin Zin Zanadu 2nd = 5 Pedros Mobile 3rd = 7 Vagrant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 3 Standelle | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 20:54 | 1st = 3 Standelle 2nd = 1 Just Callme Cullen 3rd = 4 Mister Zion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 1 Opononi Sunset | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 20:50 | 1st = 1 Opononi Sunset 2nd = 6 Lively Highlander 3rd = 4 Strathfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 6 Carlton Hero | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 20:48 | 1st = 6 Carlton Hero 2nd = 4 Freddie Bale 3rd = 5 Tye Me Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 1 Banri Maeve | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 20:45 | 1st = 1 Banri Maeve 2nd = 2 Bon Marche 3rd = 6 Sensational Report |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 4 Armagedon Flame | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 20:40 | 1st = 4 Armagedon Flame 2nd = 5 Water Smart 3rd = 6 Champion Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Radatain | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 20:37 | 1st = 1 Radatain 2nd = 6 Miss Gullible 3rd = 8 Riddle Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 9 Marthas Vineyard | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 20:30 | 1st = 9 Marthas Vineyard 2nd = 8 Fanciful 3rd = 2 Explore The World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 10 Piries Pride | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 20:30 | 1st = 10 Piries Pride 2nd = 8 Kaj Elossa 3rd = 9 Corrected |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Pedro Boy | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 20:28 | 1st = 6 Pedro Boy 2nd = 5 Maria Bale 3rd = 10 Ferny Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 5 Jaydens Castle | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 20:24 | 1st = 5 Jaydens Castle 2nd = 8 Adistactos 3rd = 2 Sharnella Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 Jennas Regret | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 20:20 | 1st = 2 Jennas Regret 2nd = 3 Lateforlunch 3rd = 7 Return of the King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Barney Casey | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 20:18 | 1st = 8 Barney Casey 2nd = 5 Sunrise Gem 3rd = 1 Inexhaustable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 2 Act Of Faith | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 20:15 | 1st = 2 Act Of Faith 2nd = 1 Koonoomoo 3rd = 4 Tempest Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 11 Hey Rock | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 20:10 | 1st = 11 Hey Rock 2nd = 3 Black Jack Mccool 3rd = 7 Tonyrama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Proven Mead | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 20:07 | 1st = 1 Proven Mead 2nd = 3 Righteous Result 3rd = 4 Pagen Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 2 Bust n Loose | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 20:00 | 1st = 2 Bust n Loose 2nd = 9 Knightrider 3rd = 1 Opal Ombra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 2 Our Brigadoon | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 20:00 | 1st = 2 Our Brigadoon 2nd = 1 Banjo Paterson 3rd = 7 Salsa Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Tuiaki | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 19:58 | 1st = 8 Tuiaki 2nd = 2 Twitter Me 3rd = 4 Pindari Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 2 Our Sir Jeckyl | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 19:54 | 1st = 2 Our Sir Jeckyl 2nd = 3 Off The Cuff Lombo 3rd = 5 Fire It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 3 Blade Of Glory | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 19:50 | 1st = 3 Blade Of Glory 2nd = 7 Simon B Anvil 3rd = 6 Ultimate Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Bubble Power | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 19:48 | 1st = 1 Bubble Power 2nd = 2 Elite Apple 3rd = 7 What An Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 9 Ultimate Warrior | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 19:45 | 1st = 9 Ultimate Warrior 2nd = 6 Torrefy 3rd = 10 Whos Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 6 Our Ponderosa | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 19:40 | 1st = 6 Our Ponderosa 2nd = 3 King Coaster Anvil 3rd = 8 Chain Of Nations |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Kiras Surf Boy | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 19:37 | 1st = 2 Kiras Surf Boy 2nd = 3 Jack Cook 3rd = 7 Jacks Pocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 3 Its Wunderbar | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 19:30 | 1st = 3 Its Wunderbar 2nd = 15 Im A Smarty Pants 3rd = 7 Readily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 9 Murali | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 19:30 | 1st = 9 Murali 2nd = 5 Nulla Star 3rd = 1 Flameing Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 7 Excel To Fly | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 19:28 | 1st = 7 Excel To Fly 2nd = 6 Wheres Betty 3rd = 4 Arvos Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 5 Heza Hero | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 19:24 | 1st = 5 Heza Hero 2nd = 3 Noopy Dua 3rd = 4 Makati Maximus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 8 The Masters Choice | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 19:20 | 1st = 8 The Masters Choice 2nd = 10 Saniuqa 3rd = 9 Bonnies So Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Double Decoy | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 19:18 | 1st = 2 Double Decoy 2nd = 6 Matdan 3rd = 5 My Boy Caleb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 9 Happy Patrick | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 19:15 | 1st = 9 Happy Patrick 2nd = 4 Oregon Spirit 3rd = 5 Population |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 3 Eighthstreet | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 19:10 | 1st = 3 Eighthstreet 2nd = 1 My Pacific Rainbow 3rd = 9 Beach Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Apache Man | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 19:08 | 1st = 3 Apache Man 2nd = 1 Inspirator 3rd = 4 Hot Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 11 Dark Cameo | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 19:03 | 1st = 11 Dark Cameo 2nd = 2 Shazza 3rd = 3 Jin Sling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 4 Cristalle | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 19:00 | 1st = 4 Cristalle 2nd = 8 Miracle Miss 3rd = 1 Fancy Lara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 5 Glenferrie Alexis | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 18:55 | 1st = 5 Glenferrie Alexis 2nd = 12 Lady Lunchalot 3rd = 1 Nakasaki Magoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Kyeema | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 18:53 | 1st = 8 Kyeema 2nd = 3 Sea Beast 3rd = 5 Do Ya Block |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 8 - 1 Generosus | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 18:50 | 1st = 1 Generosus 2nd = 7 Swags 3rd = 8 Flareons Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Tiri Teddy | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 18:48 | 1st = 2 Tiri Teddy 2nd = 5 Colossus Skilos 3rd = 4 Barbs Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 5 Metonymy | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 18:45 | 1st = 5 Metonymy 2nd = 6 Noble Twostep 3rd = 1 Alanza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 4 Redhead Ted | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 18:40 | 1st = 4 Redhead Ted 2nd = 7 Statelyness 3rd = 2 Newyorka Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 Love Actually | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 18:38 | 1st = 4 Love Actually 2nd = 1 Stole My Name 3rd = 6 Shane Falco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 4 Indigo Diamond | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 18:35 | 1st = 4 Indigo Diamond 2nd = 1 Omega Cruise 3rd = 8 Parumba Jamaica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 John Preston | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 18:32 | 1st = 6 John Preston 2nd = 2 Pint Size 3rd = 7 Tinas Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Katies Conquest | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 18:27 | 1st = 1 Katies Conquest 2nd = 3 Son Of Vieri 3rd = 7 Norris Minor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 5 Pacific Playgirl | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 18:22 | 1st = 5 Pacific Playgirl 2nd = 6 Stephs Caesar 3rd = 14 Tear It All Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 4 Dr Nibbles | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 18:19 | 1st = 4 Dr Nibbles 2nd = 8 Jason Stackhouse 3rd = 10 Pure Naughty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 In And Under | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 18:14 | 1st = 7 In And Under 2nd = 4 Can Acker Run 3rd = 6 Elliot Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 7 - 9 Dreamwinner | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 18:10 | 1st = 9 Dreamwinner 2nd = 5 Delightful Emperor 3rd = 11 True Jeune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 5 Shy Flyer | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 18:07 | 1st = 5 Shy Flyer 2nd = 3 High Ball 3rd = 9 Blue Planet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 1 Buddy Rose | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 18:02 | 1st = 1 Buddy Rose 2nd = 2 Mia Tiger 3rd = 4 Gold Rush Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Dr Roadster | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 17:58 | 1st = 7 Dr Roadster 2nd = 2 Dark Whisper 3rd = 4 Kay Cee Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 2 Skitzo | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 17:53 | 1st = 2 Skitzo 2nd = 1 Skeeterville 3rd = 7 Non Melodic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Supreme Affair | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 17:50 | 1st = 3 Supreme Affair 2nd = 7 Space Gater 3rd = 6 Rim of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Miss Montgomery | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 17:47 | 1st = 1 Miss Montgomery 2nd = 4 Shizzle Appeal 3rd = 3 Bossa Nova Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 8 More Moo | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 17:44 | 1st = 8 More Moo 2nd = 7 Credit Cruncher 3rd = 6 Dr Snozza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 1 Utah | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 17:40 | 1st = 1 Utah 2nd = 10 St Malady 3rd = 5 Hittamahottamus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Tin Limited | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 17:37 | 1st = 4 Tin Limited 2nd = 1 Tuxedo Chuck 3rd = 2 Wheres The Post |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 11 Aldebaran Seelite | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 17:33 | 1st = 11 Aldebaran Seelite 2nd = 2 Giddy Up Amour 3rd = 3 Nyaires Flashwagon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 6 - 8 Chatterchic | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 17:30 | 1st = 8 Chatterchic 2nd = 3 Temple Street 3rd = 11 Delta Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Rose Of Heather | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 17:27 | 1st = 2 Rose Of Heather 2nd = 9 Capricorn Flyer 3rd = 4 Banjo Hotty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 2 Paris Montana | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 17:24 | 1st = 2 Paris Montana 2nd = 8 Ella Ava 3rd = 10 Shanlyn Sparkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 7 Toy Master | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 17:20 | 1st = 7 Toy Master 2nd = 3 King Of Piano 3rd = 11 Carryusall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Star Bomber | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 17:17 | 1st = 1 Star Bomber 2nd = 8 Chief Justice 3rd = 5 Corporal Oreily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 1 Clear Polish | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 17:13 | 1st = 1 Clear Polish 2nd = 2 Super Sea 3rd = 4 Badlandsdreamkacha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Mr Boogiewoogie | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 17:10 | 1st = 4 Mr Boogiewoogie 2nd = 12 Zenton 3rd = 1 Bloodhound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 7 Bobs My Uncle | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 17:07 | 1st = 7 Bobs My Uncle 2nd = 1 Rising Fire 3rd = 6 Reddy To Whine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 2 Ziebell | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 17:04 | 1st = 2 Ziebell 2nd = 1 Marly Bond 3rd = 5 Rita Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 8 Movie Mogul | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 17:00 | 1st = 8 Movie Mogul 2nd = 12 Gambling Goucho 3rd = 2 Noverre Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Give em Curry | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 16:57 | 1st = 5 Give em Curry 2nd = 4 Sandow 3rd = 1 Best Percentage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Gentle Force | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 16:53 | 1st = 8 Gentle Force 2nd = 1 Jack Hinton 3rd = 2 From Day One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 5 - 1 Firearms | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 16:50 | 1st = 1 Firearms 2nd = 8 Red Martini 3rd = 5 Cageydane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Dutch Daniel | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 16:47 | 1st = 1 Dutch Daniel 2nd = 8 Lilleys Flash 3rd = 7 Marinas Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 6 Ambers Lad | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 16:44 | 1st = 6 Ambers Lad 2nd = 5 Noaki Pace 3rd = 9 Bouncing Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 2 Livia | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 16:40 | 1st = 2 Livia 2nd = 8 Star Bint 3rd = 4 Titus Vinius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Famous Five | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 16:37 | 1st = 1 Famous Five 2nd = 5 Jay Houston 3rd = 7 Knockas Web |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 2 No Malice Alice | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 16:33 | 1st = 2 No Malice Alice 2nd = 4 Cullens Princess 3rd = 8 Game Of Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Machination | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 16:30 | 1st = 1 Machination 2nd = 8 Shoteka 3rd = 10 Ambushed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 8 No Doubt | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 16:27 | 1st = 8 No Doubt 2nd = 2 Cypress Miss 3rd = 4 Chevez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 8 Salem Siyan | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 16:24 | 1st = 8 Salem Siyan 2nd = 4 Tigerland Lad 3rd = 7 Exacta Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 4 Jeune Cheval | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 16:20 | 1st = 4 Jeune Cheval 2nd = 1 The Boondock Saint 3rd = 9 Tropical Springs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Bomb Zone | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 16:17 | 1st = 2 Bomb Zone 2nd = 1 Bondilly Girl 3rd = 7 Crack A Lacking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 10 Aleppo Sunrise | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 16:13 | 1st = 10 Aleppo Sunrise 2nd = 5 Idol Extrovert 3rd = 8 Alabamadon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 4 - 4 Ausbred Gold | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 16:10 | 1st = 4 Ausbred Gold 2nd = 9 Snowy On The Tram 3rd = 5 Flogsdream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Ibrox Laura | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 16:07 | 1st = 1 Ibrox Laura 2nd = 4 Chronicle Cracka 3rd = 5 Truamylee Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 1 Pyro Maniac | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 16:04 | 1st = 1 Pyro Maniac 2nd = 3 Empire Star 3rd = 2 Why Not Cher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 5 Yaseen The Light | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 16:00 | 1st = 5 Yaseen The Light 2nd = 9 Our Poeticprincess 3rd = 7 Cyclone Sarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Whippa Snippa | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 15:57 | 1st = 6 Whippa Snippa 2nd = 4 Train A Lass 3rd = 3 Oh Really |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 10 - 5 Guessing | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 15:56 | 1st = 5 Guessing 2nd = 3 Fairway Wish 3rd = 9 Pinot Grieve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 4 Paleface Jay Jay | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 15:53 | 1st = 4 Paleface Jay Jay 2nd = 2 Miss Ellie Shannon 3rd = 9 Fabios Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Cansave | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 15:50 | 1st = 1 Cansave 2nd = 3 Stephen Got Even 3rd = 5 Mymatemarty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 4 Rattle And Roll | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 15:47 | 1st = 4 Rattle And Roll 2nd = 2 Noisy Tiger 3rd = 8 Barbs Gamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 2 Indigo Tricks | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 15:44 | 1st = 2 Indigo Tricks 2nd = 7 Honey Lulu 3rd = 1 Bernmar Rosey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 10 Keyedup | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 15:40 | 1st = 10 Keyedup 2nd = 7 Ambergris 3rd = 9 Volts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Athena Bromac | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 15:34 | 1st = 4 Athena Bromac 2nd = 1 Total Asset 3rd = 7 Harbhahay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 3 - 14 Mossalicious | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 15:30 | 1st = 14 Mossalicious 2nd = 1 Black Rock 3rd = 6 Comedy Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 1 Bundanoon | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 15:25 | 1st = 1 Bundanoon 2nd = 2 Karanne Star 3rd = 7 Peg Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 6 Pheromone | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 15:20 | 1st = 6 Pheromone 2nd = 2 Chaparro 3rd = 3 Burlington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 9 - 10 We Can Say It Now | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 15:17 | 1st = 10 We Can Say It Now 2nd = 16 Blinding 3rd = 11 Lady Kipling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 3 Lachlan Street | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 15:14 | 1st = 3 Lachlan Street 2nd = 4 Alina Spirit 3rd = 1 Leading Judge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 11 Stylish Bounty | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 15:10 | 1st = 11 Stylish Bounty 2nd = 1 Zabeleo 3rd = 10 Ruffino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 7 Who Says | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 15:07 | 1st = 7 Who Says 2nd = 4 Such A Rukkas 3rd = 3 Dayseas Hodgie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 15 Montaza | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 15:03 | 1st = 15 Montaza 2nd = 1 Fiftyseven Chevy 3rd = 2 Hey Porter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 4 Sirnelson Of Ascot | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 14:57 | 1st = 4 Sirnelson Of Ascot 2nd = 7 Bold Jester 3rd = 5 Steve Mcqueen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 2 - 2 Ellyonbye | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 14:53 | 1st = 2 Ellyonbye 2nd = 1 Albertminium 3rd = 15 One Last Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 4 Spirited Girl | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 14:49 | 1st = 4 Spirited Girl 2nd = 5 Diffusion 3rd = 1 Gracee Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 8 Sassy Bay | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 14:45 | 1st = 8 Sassy Bay 2nd = 13 Stellas Rose 3rd = 7 Prussian Made |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 8 - 6 Jetset Lad | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 14:41 | 1st = 6 Jetset Lad 2nd = 5 Brokeback Mountain 3rd = 2 Bases Loaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 5 Hez The Artisan | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 14:39 | 1st = 5 Hez The Artisan 2nd = 4 Slippery Blue 3rd = 3 Run Away Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Inventory | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 14:35 | 1st = 3 Inventory 2nd = 13 Zing And Zip 3rd = 15 Mister Samba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 1 Shideda Shiraz | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 14:32 | 1st = 1 Shideda Shiraz 2nd = 5 Frangapani Annie 3rd = 8 White Chyna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 6 Winsum Lad | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 14:28 | 1st = 6 Winsum Lad 2nd = 11 Amarli 3rd = 8 Sonro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Dont Come Back | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 14:22 | 1st = 3 Dont Come Back 2nd = 8 Houhora Delight 3rd = 4 Mathias |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 1 - 5 Medicean Planet | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 14:18 | 1st = 5 Medicean Planet 2nd = 7 How Discreet 3rd = 1 Bestons Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 8 Pretty Norris | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 14:14 | 1st = 8 Pretty Norris 2nd = 5 Firefly Curly 3rd = 4 Late Kooringa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 9 Lucky Angel | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 14:10 | 1st = 9 Lucky Angel 2nd = 4 Kings Love 3rd = 10 Petachi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 7 - 8 Celeris | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 14:06 | 1st = 8 Celeris 2nd = 3 Stupendous 3rd = 4 Ocartier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 10 Western Thunder | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 14:04 | 1st = 10 Western Thunder 2nd = 7 Lay Down Lucy 3rd = 1 Joy Of Westburn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 12 Whateverwhenever | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 14:00 | 1st = 12 Whateverwhenever 2nd = 11 Soweto Belle 3rd = 2 Kamloop Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 2 Promises Pretty | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 13:57 | 1st = 2 Promises Pretty 2nd = 5 Fight Force 3rd = 7 Days Of Tunza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 3 Trash Talk | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 13:53 | 1st = 3 Trash Talk 2nd = 13 Takethemoneyandrun 3rd = 9 Money Never Sleeps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Justforrobbie | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 13:47 | 1st = 8 Justforrobbie 2nd = 2 Leicitsafe 3rd = 9 Prime Prospect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 5 Halie Rose Hi | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 13:41 | 1st = 5 Halie Rose Hi 2nd = 8 Haydens Run 3rd = 1 Proven Rosita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 1 Laguna De Bay | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 13:35 | 1st = 1 Laguna De Bay 2nd = 7 Autumn Flow 3rd = 8 Caitlynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 3 Senorita Trick | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 13:22 | 1st = 3 Senorita Trick 2nd = 6 Sat Fat 3rd = 1 Little Big Horn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 4 Marlin Baa | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 13:18 | 1st = 4 Marlin Baa 2nd = 1 Court Connection 3rd = 2 High Expectation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 9 Gunnas Rule | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 13:12 | 1st = 9 Gunnas Rule 2nd = 7 Whos Mistake 3rd = 4 Original Sin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 1 King Can To | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 13:06 | 1st = 1 King Can To 2nd = 8 Kya Rose Hi 3rd = 4 Charlies Fault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 8 Revenged | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 13:00 | 1st = 8 Revenged 2nd = 5 Laud Bentley 3rd = 3 Four Freedoms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 2 On The Level | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 12:55 | 1st = 2 On The Level 2nd = 13 No Excuse Maggie 3rd = 4 Zorros Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 4 Cool Five | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 12:45 | 1st = 4 Cool Five 2nd = 8 Shes Gold 3rd = 3 Tobruk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 3 Talahatchi | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 12:28 | 1st = 3 Talahatchi 2nd = 6 Shock Force 3rd = 1 Excursus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 3 Spiro | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 12:20 | 1st = 3 Spiro 2nd = 8 Second Hope 3rd = 5 Chinon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 1 Ruth Rose Hi | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 12:10 | 1st = 1 Ruth Rose Hi 2nd = 7 Blue Nurse Cloud 3rd = 5 Troys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 11 Mr Mo | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 11:45 | 1st = 11 Mr Mo 2nd = 2 South Road 3rd = 14 Nowucia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 11 Pentridge | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 11:10 | 1st = 11 Pentridge 2nd = 4 Foremost 3rd = 10 Our Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 1 Reuben Thorn | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 10:35 | 1st = 1 Reuben Thorn 2nd = 10 Rio Nugget 3rd = 3 Saint Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 1 - 1 Savabill | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 10:00 | 1st = 1 Savabill 2nd = 9 Staretto 3rd = 8 Simply Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 Octane Attack | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 1:07 | 1st = 3 Octane Attack 2nd = 5 Lockhart Monelli 3rd = 2 Freddy Merc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Honey Chops | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 0:52 | 1st = 4 Honey Chops 2nd = 8 Roula Monelli 3rd = 6 Steadfast Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Black Mandagery | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 0:32 | 1st = 7 Black Mandagery 2nd = 2 Devine Orbit 3rd = 3 Jones Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 7 Miami Playboy | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 0:21 | 1st = 7 Miami Playboy 2nd = 2 Muted 3rd = 6 Readmymind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Doing My Thing | ||
Fri Nov 26 2010 0:07 | 1st = 5 Doing My Thing 2nd = 4 Stanga Jill 3rd = 2 Bam Siyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Harvester | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 23:52 | 1st = 2 Harvester 2nd = 3 Dales Force 3rd = 8 Tidal Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Old Coast Road | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 23:37 | 1st = 5 Old Coast Road 2nd = 9 Tricky Test 3rd = 6 Tilla Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Jelico Johnny | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 23:22 | 1st = 2 Jelico Johnny 2nd = 1 Normie 3rd = 4 Complicated Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Alons Choice | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 23:07 | 1st = 5 Alons Choice 2nd = 1 Im Meaner 3rd = 2 Ollie Flea Flea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Time To Surf | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 22:52 | 1st = 5 Time To Surf 2nd = 7 Regent Shiraz 3rd = 6 Devine Scar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 7 Light Of My Life | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 22:40 | 1st = 7 Light Of My Life 2nd = 5 Go Worley 3rd = 3 Tartary Odysseus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Simandou Express | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 22:32 | 1st = 4 Simandou Express 2nd = 5 Kalden Kamikaze 3rd = 3 Honey Chops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 7 Tower Of Hope | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 22:25 | 1st = 7 Tower Of Hope 2nd = 4 Miss Defective 3rd = 2 Egyptian Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 Classy Candidate | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 22:15 | 1st = 1 Classy Candidate 2nd = 6 Van Cullen 3rd = 10 Queensland Karamea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 1 Madame Pedro | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 22:12 | 1st = 1 Madame Pedro 2nd = 6 Huckleberry Finn 3rd = 2 Four Way Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Nino | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 22:11 | 1st = 1 Nino 2nd = 9 Hearts Enforcer 3rd = 5 My Dads Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Ojo | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 22:07 | 1st = 1 Ojo 2nd = 2 Indigo Spirit 3rd = 3 Mates Forever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 4 Vintage Dude | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 21:57 | 1st = 4 Vintage Dude 2nd = 7 Ay Nine Ex 3rd = 1 Wave To Gina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 One Quick Lesson | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 21:56 | 1st = 3 One Quick Lesson 2nd = 6 Hail Force 3rd = 5 Goin Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 5 Why Wait | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 21:53 | 1st = 5 Why Wait 2nd = 2 Early Edition 3rd = 1 Thumpster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 4 Timbo | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 21:50 | 1st = 4 Timbo 2nd = 7 Soul Lass 3rd = 8 Lockley Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 3 Tartary Achilles | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 21:45 | 1st = 3 Tartary Achilles 2nd = 9 Under Line 3rd = 10 Duncan Finn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 3 Freaky Force | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 21:42 | 1st = 3 Freaky Force 2nd = 4 Royal Samba 3rd = 1 Such A Rukkas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Slater Time | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 21:41 | 1st = 4 Slater Time 2nd = 5 Page Marker 3rd = 10 Soumillon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 8 Patch Tokaam | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 21:39 | 1st = 8 Patch Tokaam 2nd = 3 Albatross 3rd = 7 Seans Pet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 1 Late Illusion | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 21:35 | 1st = 1 Late Illusion 2nd = 8 Like The Look 3rd = 2 Pedros Link |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Callnineoneone | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 21:30 | 1st = 2 Callnineoneone 2nd = 6 Aleppo Heiress 3rd = 8 Wheatsheaf Avaball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 6 Miss Mum | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 21:27 | 1st = 6 Miss Mum 2nd = 8 Platinum Ryder 3rd = 3 Hotel Baci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 Middys Girl | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 21:26 | 1st = 7 Middys Girl 2nd = 8 Laplander 3rd = 2 Psychotic Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 3 Chevez | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 21:23 | 1st = 3 Chevez 2nd = 1 Proven Rosita 3rd = 6 Hanifys Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 7 Leeroy Lad | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 21:20 | 1st = 7 Leeroy Lad 2nd = 6 Blown Off 3rd = 8 Greendale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 12 Jumbo Operator | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 21:15 | 1st = 12 Jumbo Operator 2nd = 3 Im Tim Kelly 3rd = 6 Secret Interlude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 3 Augustus | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 21:12 | 1st = 3 Augustus 2nd = 7 Macau Flyer 3rd = 8 Brickfields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 4 Nova Surf | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 21:09 | 1st = 4 Nova Surf 2nd = 8 Game Hunter 3rd = 2 Seismic Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Woody Eva | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 21:08 | 1st = 1 Woody Eva 2nd = 5 Lever 3rd = 2 Speedy Endeavour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 2 Chachi | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 21:05 | 1st = 2 Chachi 2nd = 8 Four Winds 3rd = 9 Lorralai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Jacob Oram | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 21:00 | 1st = 4 Jacob Oram 2nd = 1 Mundaka 3rd = 7 Spring Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 6 Surfin Gear | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 20:57 | 1st = 6 Surfin Gear 2nd = 3 High Ball 3rd = 7 Big Mommas Joken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 2 Saw | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 20:53 | 1st = 2 Saw 2nd = 4 Jackpot Return 3rd = 1 Mr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 4 Danny Boy Love | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 20:50 | 1st = 4 Danny Boy Love 2nd = 5 Jebrynahs Pride 3rd = 6 Hooded Keats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 6 Heeza Top Dog | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 20:45 | 1st = 6 Heeza Top Dog 2nd = 12 Rokewood 3rd = 11 The Smooth Operator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 6 Amus | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 20:42 | 1st = 6 Amus 2nd = 5 Calladawn 3rd = 7 Classic Revel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 3 El Eagle | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 20:39 | 1st = 3 El Eagle 2nd = 8 Worth It 3rd = 7 Madam Kapoopsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 George Samuel | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 20:30 | 1st = 6 George Samuel 2nd = 9 Sedgman 3rd = 5 Clifton Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 4 Enhanced | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 20:27 | 1st = 4 Enhanced 2nd = 7 Alaska Bale 3rd = 1 Lektra Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 8 Dash Of Shiraz | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 20:23 | 1st = 8 Dash Of Shiraz 2nd = 1 Yorklea Dash 3rd = 4 Midnight Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 1 New Divide | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 20:20 | 1st = 1 New Divide 2nd = 9 Uno Jag 3rd = 6 Pigeon Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 7 Cromac Johnny | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 20:15 | 1st = 7 Cromac Johnny 2nd = 5 Captain Bromac 3rd = 1 Flyin Vee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 7 Dengue Fury | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 20:12 | 1st = 7 Dengue Fury 2nd = 3 Big Enforcer 3rd = 6 Bells Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Wheres Brett | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 20:09 | 1st = 1 Wheres Brett 2nd = 3 Hot Terrain 3rd = 5 Demon Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 1 El Toreador | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 20:05 | 1st = 1 El Toreador 2nd = 5 Yorklea Mangus 3rd = 9 Halie Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 You Lazy Boy | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 20:00 | 1st = 6 You Lazy Boy 2nd = 7 Flash Of Freedom 3rd = 1 Lezza Wild Child |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 2 Georgio | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 19:57 | 1st = 2 Georgio 2nd = 5 Remember Fran 3rd = 8 Rich Ruma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 4 Saltwater Chaos | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 19:53 | 1st = 4 Saltwater Chaos 2nd = 2 Senni Beau 3rd = 8 Future Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Mighty Grumpy | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 19:50 | 1st = 1 Mighty Grumpy 2nd = 7 Klopek 3rd = 4 Jasmen Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 5 Domino Bromac | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 19:45 | 1st = 5 Domino Bromac 2nd = 6 Marquee Star 3rd = 1 Good Luck Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 1 Melodious Lad | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 19:42 | 1st = 1 Melodious Lad 2nd = 4 Grand Canyon 3rd = 5 Hanifys Forte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 3 Camden Blue | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 19:39 | 1st = 3 Camden Blue 2nd = 4 Bread And Butter 3rd = 8 Awesome Keith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 2 See Blue | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 19:35 | 1st = 2 See Blue 2nd = 4 More Fury 3rd = 1 One Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Lollygagger | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 19:30 | 1st = 2 Lollygagger 2nd = 3 Mister Pickles 3rd = 9 The Decoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 5 Montebello Oscar | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 19:27 | 1st = 5 Montebello Oscar 2nd = 1 Blue Cat Keats 3rd = 7 Smurfs Pablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 6 Crystal Flute | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 19:23 | 1st = 6 Crystal Flute 2nd = 8 Explosive Fred 3rd = 4 Billy Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 1 Serial Spok | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 19:20 | 1st = 1 Serial Spok 2nd = 4 Elford 3rd = 3 Hottie Dos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 4 Special Diva | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 19:15 | 1st = 4 Special Diva 2nd = 9 Licorice Dee 3rd = 5 Gunrower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 3 Farmor Striking | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 19:12 | 1st = 3 Farmor Striking 2nd = 8 Black Rafael 3rd = 6 Troubadour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 6 Budgie Lass | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 19:09 | 1st = 6 Budgie Lass 2nd = 5 Fast Tracked 3rd = 8 Coopers Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 5 Hot Spur | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 19:05 | 1st = 5 Hot Spur 2nd = 7 Amika 3rd = 2 Days Of Tunza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 Xanderxav | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 19:00 | 1st = 8 Xanderxav 2nd = 10 Prettyboy Mitch 3rd = 4 Docda Leigh Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 3 Rogan Black | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 18:58 | 1st = 3 Rogan Black 2nd = 2 Avondale Twister 3rd = 1 Never Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 6 Jordache | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 18:54 | 1st = 6 Jordache 2nd = 2 Dee Jay Cee 3rd = 7 Why Not Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Valley Power | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 18:50 | 1st = 2 Valley Power 2nd = 6 Lungile Loch 3rd = 8 Power Of Thor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Were Not There | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 18:46 | 1st = 1 Were Not There 2nd = 6 Honest Coin 3rd = 8 Paddy Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 5 Puff Dragon | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 18:42 | 1st = 5 Puff Dragon 2nd = 8 Sister Em Cloud 3rd = 4 Blonde Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 6 Pedra Branca | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 18:38 | 1st = 6 Pedra Branca 2nd = 1 Isabelles Flyer 3rd = 2 Camos Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Couturier | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 18:32 | 1st = 2 Couturier 2nd = 1 Miss Gillette 3rd = 4 Run Scotty Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Arafura Cadet | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 18:27 | 1st = 1 Arafura Cadet 2nd = 3 Desire Tewin 3rd = 8 Handsome Bloke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 1 Tiza King | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 18:20 | 1st = 1 Tiza King 2nd = 3 Annmala Magic 3rd = 4 Wheres Ginger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 3 Dripping Class | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 18:15 | 1st = 3 Dripping Class 2nd = 6 Lorna 3rd = 5 Torrential Hannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 5 Tin Limited | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 18:12 | 1st = 5 Tin Limited 2nd = 6 Tangerine Sky 3rd = 7 Black Wrose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 11 Motu Crusader | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 18:06 | 1st = 11 Motu Crusader 2nd = 6 Caesar Supreme 3rd = 2 Woodlands Lifeline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 3 Shintaro Samurai | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 18:02 | 1st = 3 Shintaro Samurai 2nd = 6 Elite Lombo 3rd = 2 Dyna Banyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 7 Yeah Mate | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 17:57 | 1st = 7 Yeah Mate 2nd = 9 Latargirl 3rd = 4 Il Gabbiano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Black Opal | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 17:53 | 1st = 1 Black Opal 2nd = 5 Mini Pod 3rd = 2 Hes A Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 5 Rama On Ice | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 17:47 | 1st = 5 Rama On Ice 2nd = 4 Skippers Canyon 3rd = 2 Graces Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 8 Midnight Lamp | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 17:44 | 1st = 8 Midnight Lamp 2nd = 6 Slipaway Willy 3rd = 1 Good Luck Chuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 9 Invincible Doll | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 17:40 | 1st = 9 Invincible Doll 2nd = 1 Get Global 3rd = 10 Bikini Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Mark Ability | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 17:37 | 1st = 1 Mark Ability 2nd = 7 Asset One 3rd = 6 Pink Ladette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Beef City Beau | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 17:31 | 1st = 6 Beef City Beau 2nd = 2 Funny Boy 3rd = 8 Flirt Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 4 White Arrow | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 17:27 | 1st = 4 White Arrow 2nd = 5 Trans Express 3rd = 8 Our Toyman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 4 Hurricaneprince | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 17:22 | 1st = 4 Hurricaneprince 2nd = 8 Capital Flow 3rd = 7 Danzano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 He Knows Uno | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 17:18 | 1st = 4 He Knows Uno 2nd = 1 Five Of Diamonds 3rd = 7 Razor Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 6 Laughing Lilly | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 17:12 | 1st = 6 Laughing Lilly 2nd = 2 Littlechrissyadios 3rd = 1 Gidup The Avenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 6 Elite Yippee | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 17:09 | 1st = 6 Elite Yippee 2nd = 4 Drill Bit 3rd = 1 Bubble Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 1 Nerveux | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 17:05 | 1st = 1 Nerveux 2nd = 11 Shimmera 3rd = 9 Tyagarah Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Hot Azz | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 16:58 | 1st = 2 Hot Azz 2nd = 3 Cool Maria 3rd = 7 Kennys Karma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Crown Bromac | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 16:53 | 1st = 4 Crown Bromac 2nd = 2 Greek To Me 3rd = 8 Mister Commitment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 1 Whos House | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 16:50 | 1st = 1 Whos House 2nd = 5 Sun Ruler 3rd = 2 Sudden Status |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Hamatym | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 16:47 | 1st = 1 Hamatym 2nd = 11 Taimatu 3rd = 9 Xaar On Absinth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Aston Aditi | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 16:43 | 1st = 1 Aston Aditi 2nd = 2 Pearly Cadet 3rd = 4 Elvies Fool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 Vienna Bromac | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 16:37 | 1st = 6 Vienna Bromac 2nd = 10 Tara Royale 3rd = 7 Brooke Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 3 Little Shiraz | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 16:34 | 1st = 3 Little Shiraz 2nd = 4 Olivia Jade 3rd = 7 Secret Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 8 - 2 Divine Force | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 16:30 | 1st = 2 Divine Force 2nd = 5 Iceway 3rd = 7 Sigidas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 5 Franc | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 16:25 | 1st = 5 Franc 2nd = 4 Bindifield 3rd = 10 Wings On Track |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Red Rocket | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 16:22 | 1st = 4 Red Rocket 2nd = 2 Sober Kiss 3rd = 6 Pure Shilow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Da Svidaniya | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 16:17 | 1st = 4 Da Svidaniya 2nd = 7 Go You 3rd = 1 Detrimental |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 1 Southwood Bolt | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 16:14 | 1st = 1 Southwood Bolt 2nd = 2 Lektra Lou 3rd = 8 Rich Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Wandering Star | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 16:10 | 1st = 1 Wandering Star 2nd = 2 Cowboy Town 3rd = 4 Rocket On By |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Were Serious | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 16:05 | 1st = 3 Were Serious 2nd = 1 Rifle Bird 3rd = 5 Bekka Tonium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 1 Eightways | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 16:00 | 1st = 1 Eightways 2nd = 5 Bruno 3rd = 8 Jondarri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 1 Maywyn Tonz | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 15:57 | 1st = 1 Maywyn Tonz 2nd = 8 Courageous Kiwi 3rd = 9 Innocent Vance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 3 Why Not Joel | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 15:54 | 1st = 3 Why Not Joel 2nd = 4 Sherbie Bale 3rd = 7 Icky Thump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 10 Oh My Papa | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 15:50 | 1st = 10 Oh My Papa 2nd = 8 Confident 3rd = 5 Carrot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 1 Cool In Blue | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 15:47 | 1st = 1 Cool In Blue 2nd = 2 Bandanna Lad 3rd = 5 Mr Cellophane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Jasper Kroka | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 15:42 | 1st = 8 Jasper Kroka 2nd = 7 Imposing Mike 3rd = 1 Liverpool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 7 Aishas Spell | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 15:39 | 1st = 7 Aishas Spell 2nd = 6 Cyndiana Star 3rd = 8 Western Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Our Private Jet | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 15:35 | 1st = 1 Our Private Jet 2nd = 6 Hobsons Choice 3rd = 4 Xaartrik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 2 Yokozuna | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 15:30 | 1st = 2 Yokozuna 2nd = 5 Parrish 3rd = 4 Dashatin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 8 Crowick Bale | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 15:28 | 1st = 8 Crowick Bale 2nd = 4 Kayle Bale 3rd = 1 Stormer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 8 Nickys Heir | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 15:22 | 1st = 8 Nickys Heir 2nd = 6 Liston 3rd = 2 Banzai Pipeline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 1 Juice Man | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 15:19 | 1st = 1 Juice Man 2nd = 2 Paua To React 3rd = 7 Exaltation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 3 Silent Valley | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 15:15 | 1st = 3 Silent Valley 2nd = 10 Youthful Angel 3rd = 2 Putheron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 8 Fraseri Bale | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 15:12 | 1st = 8 Fraseri Bale 2nd = 7 Long Gully Libby 3rd = 6 Pride Of Addis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Darlings Rocket | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 15:07 | 1st = 4 Darlings Rocket 2nd = 2 Machas Royce 3rd = 10 Place Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 7 Posh Emma | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 15:04 | 1st = 7 Posh Emma 2nd = 1 Harrys A Robber 3rd = 3 Jay Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 11 Shinda | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 15:00 | 1st = 11 Shinda 2nd = 3 Amun Ra 3rd = 1 Captanpauli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 4 Manhattan Skyline | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 14:55 | 1st = 4 Manhattan Skyline 2nd = 1 Melanotis 3rd = 5 Crimea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 8 Fat Wreck | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 14:52 | 1st = 8 Fat Wreck 2nd = 4 Burning Daylight 3rd = 1 Emerley Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 3 Lennys In Heaven | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 14:47 | 1st = 3 Lennys In Heaven 2nd = 4 Street Safe 3rd = 8 This Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 4 Andreas Prize | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 14:44 | 1st = 4 Andreas Prize 2nd = 7 Downtown Brown 3rd = 3 Bashys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 1 Tipsy Lane | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 14:40 | 1st = 1 Tipsy Lane 2nd = 12 Lady Jinx 3rd = 9 Ewanme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 9 Eliminator | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 14:37 | 1st = 9 Eliminator 2nd = 1 Leethal 3rd = 6 Ringwraith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Tara Lane | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 14:35 | 1st = 2 Tara Lane 2nd = 7 Turners Crossing 3rd = 8 Miss Manakie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 9 Jude Augustus | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 14:30 | 1st = 9 Jude Augustus 2nd = 10 The Shank 3rd = 7 Babyhawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Braveheart Stride | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 14:27 | 1st = 3 Braveheart Stride 2nd = 1 Melton Bon Baron 3rd = 4 Ubilix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Monster Prince | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 14:24 | 1st = 1 Monster Prince 2nd = 4 Mushy Peas 3rd = 6 Fisherman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 10 Pooh Bear | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 14:20 | 1st = 10 Pooh Bear 2nd = 2 Newland Warrior 3rd = 1 Leonids |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 5 Fireside Lite | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 14:17 | 1st = 5 Fireside Lite 2nd = 4 Tripping Cowboy 3rd = 1 Long Gully Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 2 Slinky Bromac | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 14:12 | 1st = 2 Slinky Bromac 2nd = 1 Coughton Court 3rd = 6 Mckenzie Jaccka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 Artistic Spirit | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 14:12 | 1st = 7 Artistic Spirit 2nd = 3 Merrywood John 3rd = 8 Abergail Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 4 Maceys Dream | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 14:09 | 1st = 4 Maceys Dream 2nd = 8 Hunter 3rd = 7 Strong Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 8 Dirty Dozen | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 14:05 | 1st = 8 Dirty Dozen 2nd = 11 Premature 3rd = 9 Fine Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 2 Final Stretch | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 14:00 | 1st = 2 Final Stretch 2nd = 9 Sister Maria 3rd = 11 Sunshine Alley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Ellie El | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 13:58 | 1st = 2 Ellie El 2nd = 5 Central Blitz 3rd = 1 Purple Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 2 Fireman's Salute | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 13:52 | 1st = 2 Fireman's Salute 2nd = 9 Tempting Offer 3rd = 8 Living The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Connor Patrick | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 13:52 | 1st = 7 Connor Patrick 2nd = 8 Korlim Garry 3rd = 6 Whywasntitold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 4 Vamos | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 13:49 | 1st = 4 Vamos 2nd = 5 Micloumor 3rd = 2 Lady Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 5 Luis Bale | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 13:41 | 1st = 5 Luis Bale 2nd = 7 Stomping Bear 3rd = 3 Kymuden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 3 Mr Chrome | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 13:40 | 1st = 3 Mr Chrome 2nd = 6 Kai Bree She 3rd = 8 Mcbeths Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 8 Springfield Nova | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 13:35 | 1st = 8 Springfield Nova 2nd = 9 Springbank Sunny 3rd = 7 Modern Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 8 Rockin Rumba | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 13:30 | 1st = 8 Rockin Rumba 2nd = 7 Out Do Me 3rd = 9 Sea Marvista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 8 Kialdu Anna | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 13:28 | 1st = 8 Kialdu Anna 2nd = 4 Jacks Razor 3rd = 7 Short Weighted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 1 Laramie | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 13:25 | 1st = 1 Laramie 2nd = 2 Brownstone 3rd = 4 Blinkin Reasonable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Ultimate Dream | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 13:24 | 1st = 3 Ultimate Dream 2nd = 8 Life's Great 3rd = 2 Molly Parton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Blue Suede | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 13:20 | 1st = 8 Blue Suede 2nd = 5 Bowled Him 3rd = 1 Remo Roxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 6 Mossdale Allan | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 13:15 | 1st = 6 Mossdale Allan 2nd = 9 Christian Ruler 3rd = 4 Absolute Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 Mystic Hush | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 13:14 | 1st = 9 Mystic Hush 2nd = 6 Iwi Trouble 3rd = 1 Rarangi Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 5 Adams Magpie | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 13:10 | 1st = 5 Adams Magpie 2nd = 2 Deadly Ernest 3rd = 6 Puddle Fish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Superior Rank | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 13:07 | 1st = 2 Superior Rank 2nd = 1 Know Which 3rd = 5 Under Cover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 7 Regulator | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 13:05 | 1st = 7 Regulator 2nd = 8 Thred The Needle 3rd = 1 Boss Pokerface |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 10 Invincible Jess | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 13:00 | 1st = 10 Invincible Jess 2nd = 4 Paaratte Pat 3rd = 7 Trillium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 5 Galtee Again | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 12:55 | 1st = 5 Galtee Again 2nd = 3 Raw Emotion 3rd = 2 Adams Crazie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 5 Ransom Olds | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 12:50 | 1st = 5 Ransom Olds 2nd = 1 Roy Bolt 3rd = 2 Grancallum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Tarot Bale | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 12:45 | 1st = 4 Tarot Bale 2nd = 5 Snow Excuse 3rd = 9 Safana Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Know Life | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 12:43 | 1st = 1 Know Life 2nd = 9 Daunting 3rd = 6 Hayley's Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Ronray Cruiser | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 12:27 | 1st = 1 Ronray Cruiser 2nd = 7 Know Excitement 3rd = 2 Full On Bowie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 3 Larix | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 12:18 | 1st = 3 Larix 2nd = 7 Eight Double Eight 3rd = 11 The Fiery Ginga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Sally Say So | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 12:06 | 1st = 3 Sally Say So 2nd = 1 Know Spunk 3rd = 10 Hidden Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 1 Fiery Count | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 11:53 | 1st = 1 Fiery Count 2nd = 12 I'm Kayoss 3rd = 6 Everydaysagooday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Know Joy | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 11:41 | 1st = 3 Know Joy 2nd = 2 Distinct Image 3rd = 4 Homebush Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 9 Crime Of Passion | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 11:28 | 1st = 9 Crime Of Passion 2nd = 1 Mossdale Gabby 3rd = 6 Senora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Homebush Bruce | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 11:20 | 1st = 2 Homebush Bruce 2nd = 3 Oh Emm Eye 3rd = 7 Target Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Guy Baxter | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 11:04 | 1st = 4 Guy Baxter 2nd = 1 Seraphine Jewel 3rd = 2 Emie Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 4 Peraki Chief | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 10:55 | 1st = 4 Peraki Chief 2nd = 3 Nucifora 3rd = 1 Meursault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 9 Off The Rails | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 10:43 | 1st = 9 Off The Rails 2nd = 5 Cool Galaxy 3rd = 2 Willy's Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 8 Cash Reserve | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 10:30 | 1st = 8 Cash Reserve 2nd = 11 Good Hest 3rd = 9 Sunnivue Impulse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Measles | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 10:22 | 1st = 6 Measles 2nd = 8 Homebush Digby 3rd = 7 Crash Gybe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Cross To Dapto | ||
Tue Oct 26 2010 10:05 | 1st = 7 Cross To Dapto 2nd = 1 Opawa Black 3rd = 8 Feral Duchess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 8 Rileys Magic | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 20:52 | 1st = 8 Rileys Magic 2nd = 6 Seismic White 3rd = 5 Blood Donor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 7 Mundaka | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 20:41 | 1st = 7 Mundaka 2nd = 11 Our Aythreeeighty 3rd = 13 Restless Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 11 - 4 Revitalize | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 20:40 | 1st = 4 Revitalize 2nd = 7 Chicky Bomb 3rd = 8 Midfield General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 7 Miss Alabrat | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 20:37 | 1st = 7 Miss Alabrat 2nd = 1 Daintree Angel 3rd = 2 Little Fawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 5 Bettor Draw | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 20:32 | 1st = 5 Bettor Draw 2nd = 4 Brezhnev Leis 3rd = 1 Odins Dragon Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 1 Lonesome Dolly | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 20:25 | 1st = 1 Lonesome Dolly 2nd = 8 Fighting Fury 3rd = 7 Bitta Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 6 Evil Trickster | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 20:20 | 1st = 6 Evil Trickster 2nd = 4 Maximum Joy 3rd = 3 Delwyns Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 1 Rock Heart | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 20:16 | 1st = 1 Rock Heart 2nd = 7 Heza Blazin 3rd = 2 Bobenvale Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 6 Cosmic Under Fire | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 20:10 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Under Fire 2nd = 1 The Musics Over 3rd = 2 Topup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 2 Jerrawa Road | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 20:02 | 1st = 2 Jerrawa Road 2nd = 1 Kitana Bale 3rd = 4 Dyna Gina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 3 Im Outtahere | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 19:58 | 1st = 3 Im Outtahere 2nd = 4 Land Ruler 3rd = 5 Millwood Nebraska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 6 Andos Octane | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 19:54 | 1st = 6 Andos Octane 2nd = 4 Bahama Lawman 3rd = 1 Taabinga Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 10 Ulos | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 19:48 | 1st = 10 Ulos 2nd = 6 Albert Jones 3rd = 7 Bonny Wee Laddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 8 Count The Bees | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 19:42 | 1st = 8 Count The Bees 2nd = 5 Lenira Sunset 3rd = 4 Pot Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 3 Kensington Gold | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 19:37 | 1st = 3 Kensington Gold 2nd = 6 Days Of Steam 3rd = 5 Flying Operator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 1 Perfect Diva | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 19:31 | 1st = 1 Perfect Diva 2nd = 4 Modern Girl 3rd = 5 Keppel Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 2 Aston Rachael | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 19:25 | 1st = 2 Aston Rachael 2nd = 3 Bandanna Lad 3rd = 1 Big Daddys Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 6 Murillo Bromac | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 19:18 | 1st = 6 Murillo Bromac 2nd = 7 Resurgence 3rd = 2 Mister Gallenti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 5 Smokin Gonzales | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 19:14 | 1st = 5 Smokin Gonzales 2nd = 1 Baby Master 3rd = 6 Fence Mender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 4 Brugal Bale | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 19:05 | 1st = 4 Brugal Bale 2nd = 8 Embellena 3rd = 3 Bonaparte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 10 Dominus Vobiscum | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 19:05 | 1st = 10 Dominus Vobiscum 2nd = 8 Lombo Perpetrator 3rd = 1 Boy From Ipanema |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 11 Rock The Pocket | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 18:57 | 1st = 11 Rock The Pocket 2nd = 6 Night In Vegas 3rd = 7 Lola Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 8 Our Abby | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 18:54 | 1st = 8 Our Abby 2nd = 7 Just Dayne 3rd = 6 Fast Eddie Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 7 - 10 Seeking Time | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 18:50 | 1st = 10 Seeking Time 2nd = 5 Great Kissa 3rd = 9 Dustmeingold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 8 Clean Sheet | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 18:47 | 1st = 8 Clean Sheet 2nd = 3 Pistol Pete 3rd = 4 Curls Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 5 Gingimrick | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 18:44 | 1st = 5 Gingimrick 2nd = 8 Gluteus Major 3rd = 6 Maori Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 3 Dr Nibbles | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 18:34 | 1st = 3 Dr Nibbles 2nd = 7 Dr Booshay 3rd = 8 Vanilla Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 6 Cancellara | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 18:28 | 1st = 6 Cancellara 2nd = 5 The Jouster 3rd = 2 Anoptomist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 6 Make It Play | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 18:24 | 1st = 6 Make It Play 2nd = 2 Stoogie Bale 3rd = 1 Marys Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 4 Manny Tiavon | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 18:17 | 1st = 4 Manny Tiavon 2nd = 13 Precious Lord 3rd = 8 Lifes A Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 8 Wheres Spider | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 18:14 | 1st = 8 Wheres Spider 2nd = 6 Airbourne Spooky 3rd = 4 Sir Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 6 - 4 Saratime | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 18:10 | 1st = 4 Saratime 2nd = 8 Prevaricate 3rd = 2 Scenic Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 1 Make It Swift | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 18:02 | 1st = 1 Make It Swift 2nd = 2 Alexis Bale 3rd = 5 Slippers Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 2 Murphys Rocket | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 17:57 | 1st = 2 Murphys Rocket 2nd = 4 Denvers Boy 3rd = 9 My Centurion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 3 Lyley Bird | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 17:53 | 1st = 3 Lyley Bird 2nd = 7 Pedros Momentum 3rd = 8 Lepatata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 4 Redcourt Rebel | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 17:47 | 1st = 4 Redcourt Rebel 2nd = 13 Galeforce Grin 3rd = 3 Colour Our Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 1 Trigga Bale | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 17:44 | 1st = 1 Trigga Bale 2nd = 7 Yuk Flush 3rd = 3 Explosive Device |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 Brian Buster Brown | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 17:37 | 1st = 3 Brian Buster Brown 2nd = 2 The Detonator 3rd = 4 Little Elf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 7 Dont Get Upset | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 17:34 | 1st = 7 Dont Get Upset 2nd = 2 Sassi Sal 3rd = 1 Hes A Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 5 - 7 Kayele My Girls | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 17:30 | 1st = 7 Kayele My Girls 2nd = 1 Good Answer 3rd = 2 New Abode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 1 Karmazz | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 17:27 | 1st = 1 Karmazz 2nd = 3 Delta Mint 3rd = 2 Pure Bucks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 8 - 2 Road Warrior | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 17:25 | 1st = 2 Road Warrior 2nd = 10 Court Ya 3rd = 8 Gift Of Knowledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 5 Giggles And Hoot | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 17:17 | 1st = 5 Giggles And Hoot 2nd = 3 Cool Poncho 3rd = 2 Barslie Raz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 11 Diva La Belle | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 17:15 | 1st = 11 Diva La Belle 2nd = 10 Sir Cohen 3rd = 3 Star Of Jeune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 2 Damnation | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 17:10 | 1st = 2 Damnation 2nd = 4 Coroner 3rd = 15 Kalinga Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 1 Clan Mcclymont | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 17:05 | 1st = 1 Clan Mcclymont 2nd = 2 Jestachenka 3rd = 7 Royman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 6 Bon Amorous | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 17:02 | 1st = 6 Bon Amorous 2nd = 7 El Strada 3rd = 9 Tonys Break |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 8 Blue Light | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 17:00 | 1st = 8 Blue Light 2nd = 6 Glamour Legs 3rd = 2 The Son Shines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 12 - 7 Spellbound | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 16:57 | 1st = 7 Spellbound 2nd = 3 Steamy Thoughts 3rd = 4 Classic Athena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 9 Zantelagh | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 16:55 | 1st = 9 Zantelagh 2nd = 8 Windarra Place 3rd = 4 You Or Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 4 - 1 Henry Joseph | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 16:50 | 1st = 1 Henry Joseph 2nd = 7 Cash Or Else 3rd = 2 Oaksville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 7 - 13 Devils Force | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 16:45 | 1st = 13 Devils Force 2nd = 2 El Mandon 3rd = 9 Bergstrom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 8 Hes Creative | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 16:44 | 1st = 8 Hes Creative 2nd = 1 Albino Peachy 3rd = 5 Habmak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 7 - 6 Blurred Vision | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 16:40 | 1st = 6 Blurred Vision 2nd = 8 Old Highway 3rd = 5 Scores |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 11 - 2 Le Pippy | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 16:37 | 1st = 2 Le Pippy 2nd = 1 Wheres Brett 3rd = 8 Midway Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 7 Cos In Court | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 16:35 | 1st = 7 Cos In Court 2nd = 10 Karben Credit 3rd = 6 Guildford Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 10 Medius | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 16:30 | 1st = 10 Medius 2nd = 9 Gondola Girl 3rd = 8 Vigorlic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 7 Pokey Louise | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 16:27 | 1st = 7 Pokey Louise 2nd = 1 Ostis Grace 3rd = 6 Cool Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 1 Blinkin Easy | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 16:25 | 1st = 1 Blinkin Easy 2nd = 5 Bored 3rd = 3 Little Britain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Amphometer | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 16:20 | 1st = 1 Amphometer 2nd = 5 Prom King 3rd = 10 Sandy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 8 Flokkati | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 16:15 | 1st = 8 Flokkati 2nd = 1 Marmaa 3rd = 5 Shiny And New |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 10 - 10 Furys Enforcer | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 16:14 | 1st = 10 Furys Enforcer 2nd = 8 Pendlebury Road 3rd = 6 Chucky Liddell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 3 - 3 Gunner Burns | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 16:10 | 1st = 3 Gunner Burns 2nd = 7 Zebook 3rd = 5 Spillane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 6 Mikado Flex | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 16:07 | 1st = 6 Mikado Flex 2nd = 2 Blondi Star 3rd = 4 Lethal Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 6 - 2 Gold In Dubai | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 16:05 | 1st = 2 Gold In Dubai 2nd = 8 St Fraser 3rd = 11 Queue For Quality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 6 - 6 Foragrand | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 16:00 | 1st = 6 Foragrand 2nd = 1 Pass The Bubbly 3rd = 2 Regal Celeb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 9 - 3 Kelandy | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 15:57 | 1st = 3 Kelandy 2nd = 2 Rapid Newfire 3rd = 4 Spader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 7 I Got One | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 15:55 | 1st = 7 I Got One 2nd = 6 Amerryking 3rd = 10 To The Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 5 Lough Rea | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 15:50 | 1st = 5 Lough Rea 2nd = 2 Krugerrand 3rd = 7 Dibaba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 7 Just As Dapper | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 15:45 | 1st = 7 Just As Dapper 2nd = 8 Our Hector 3rd = 3 Franc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 4 Hot An Creative | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 15:44 | 1st = 4 Hot An Creative 2nd = 8 Western Fantasy 3rd = 2 Pure And Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 2 Too Many Reds | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 15:40 | 1st = 2 Too Many Reds 2nd = 6 Mafia Man 3rd = 3 Centenary Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 1 Ate Octane | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 15:39 | 1st = 1 Ate Octane 2nd = 6 Flying Piranha 3rd = 8 Teddy La Plume |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 1 First Command | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 15:35 | 1st = 1 First Command 2nd = 9 Acquired 3rd = 13 Dissolved |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 5 Lethal Power | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 15:34 | 1st = 5 Lethal Power 2nd = 2 Wizz Wabbit 3rd = 3 Docs Disciple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 2 - 2 Fuzzy Logic | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 15:30 | 1st = 2 Fuzzy Logic 2nd = 9 The Sleeping Giant 3rd = 5 Ebony Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 5 - 8 Generous Beau | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 15:25 | 1st = 8 Generous Beau 2nd = 5 Lexcen 3rd = 1 Silky Smooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 1 Aunty Nic | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 15:24 | 1st = 1 Aunty Nic 2nd = 2 Simona 3rd = 4 Amber Rhianna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 5 - 6 Etoile Vitesse | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 15:20 | 1st = 6 Etoile Vitesse 2nd = 4 Bengello 3rd = 3 Run For Office |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 4 Just Poetic | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 15:17 | 1st = 4 Just Poetic 2nd = 1 Maybe A Gamble 3rd = 6 Benara Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 8 Lets Be Happy | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 15:15 | 1st = 8 Lets Be Happy 2nd = 1 Final Arbiter 3rd = 4 King Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 4 Limburg Power | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 15:13 | 1st = 4 Limburg Power 2nd = 6 Catch Up Sunday 3rd = 8 Coco Hoko Poko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 2 Imyourhuckleberry | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 15:10 | 1st = 2 Imyourhuckleberry 2nd = 3 Metaphysical 3rd = 11 Inverness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 2 Cyclone Hooley | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 15:07 | 1st = 2 Cyclone Hooley 2nd = 3 Thrilling Honey 3rd = 4 Todd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 4 Nelsons Brief | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 15:05 | 1st = 4 Nelsons Brief 2nd = 6 Alioop 3rd = 7 Looselipssinkships |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 8 Major Mirage | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 15:04 | 1st = 8 Major Mirage 2nd = 6 Stealthy Storm 3rd = 5 Mr Optimus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Our Gee Gee | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 15:00 | 1st = 5 Our Gee Gee 2nd = 7 Phizup 3rd = 6 Whya Gee Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 5 Mantra Miss | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 14:58 | 1st = 5 Mantra Miss 2nd = 2 Good Luck Chuck 3rd = 8 Kid Colossus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 6 Drenalin | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 14:55 | 1st = 6 Drenalin 2nd = 10 No Jurisdiction 3rd = 2 Pinnacles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 3 Jaimandy Emily | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 14:54 | 1st = 3 Jaimandy Emily 2nd = 6 Activity 3rd = 1 Gian Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 1 - 2 Street Related | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 14:50 | 1st = 2 Street Related 2nd = 10 Sukey Tawdry 3rd = 11 Villanity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 5 True Intentions | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 14:47 | 1st = 5 True Intentions 2nd = 4 Private Pedro 3rd = 2 Kerrie's Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 4 - 4 Andronica | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 14:45 | 1st = 4 Andronica 2nd = 2 Blame Game 3rd = 3 North Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 6 Sleep Over | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 14:43 | 1st = 6 Sleep Over 2nd = 7 Texaphire 3rd = 2 Deepwater Flow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 4 - 7 Jet Be Quick | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 14:40 | 1st = 7 Jet Be Quick 2nd = 1 Sunnyarena 3rd = 5 Ku Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 7 Wye Rule | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 14:38 | 1st = 7 Wye Rule 2nd = 2 Viva La Emma 3rd = 4 Cape Roxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 10 Extra Spice | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 14:35 | 1st = 10 Extra Spice 2nd = 8 Zero To Gold 3rd = 9 Dame DOr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 2 Wild Arms | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 14:33 | 1st = 2 Wild Arms 2nd = 3 Moderation 3rd = 6 Carramar Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 13 Shadow Alliance | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 14:30 | 1st = 13 Shadow Alliance 2nd = 7 Speckled Shining 3rd = 4 Maianbar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 1 Winsome Flash | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 14:28 | 1st = 1 Winsome Flash 2nd = 8 Winsome Rite 3rd = 4 Fancy Step |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 9 The Mongoose | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 14:25 | 1st = 9 The Mongoose 2nd = 5 I Love Legs 3rd = 1 Danes Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Pallone | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 14:20 | 1st = 1 Pallone 2nd = 4 Devils Quest 3rd = 6 Kickboxer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 7 Sunlit Leo | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 14:19 | 1st = 7 Sunlit Leo 2nd = 5 Black Raider 3rd = 4 Twin Town Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 5 Melted | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 14:15 | 1st = 5 Melted 2nd = 4 Jalsah 3rd = 6 Daughter OFortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 7 Boydtown Lad | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 14:14 | 1st = 7 Boydtown Lad 2nd = 4 Honey Boss 3rd = 6 Win Knee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 2 Dark Fancy | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 14:11 | 1st = 2 Dark Fancy 2nd = 5 Boon Dock 3rd = 6 Talevero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 3 - 6 Kisrak | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 14:10 | 1st = 6 Kisrak 2nd = 4 Bella Leah 3rd = 3 Kenny Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 8 Lansvale Flash | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 14:08 | 1st = 8 Lansvale Flash 2nd = 7 Coco My Hero 3rd = 3 Arvos Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 3 - 2 Bokarina | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 14:05 | 1st = 2 Bokarina 2nd = 1 Aero 3rd = 7 Sambar Stag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 10 - 7 Katchafillie | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 14:01 | 1st = 7 Katchafillie 2nd = 10 Cammi Two 3rd = 11 Illumaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 3 Fariz | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 14:00 | 1st = 3 Fariz 2nd = 1 Captangreggi 3rd = 2 Delago Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 5 Leica Lion | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 13:55 | 1st = 5 Leica Lion 2nd = 3 Winmara 3rd = 1 In Rehearsal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 1 Flirtini | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 13:54 | 1st = 1 Flirtini 2nd = 6 Karata Road 3rd = 2 Moonshine Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 7 Slipaway Jacko | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 13:51 | 1st = 7 Slipaway Jacko 2nd = 4 Yabbies A Camo 3rd = 2 Must Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 11 Golden Jess | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 13:50 | 1st = 11 Golden Jess 2nd = 6 Roccabianca 3rd = 12 Luck And Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 8 - 5 Whisper to Me | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 13:46 | 1st = 5 Whisper to Me 2nd = 3 Daads Image 3rd = 1 Ballingry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 10 La Ha | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 13:45 | 1st = 10 La Ha 2nd = 14 Troyana 3rd = 7 Umatillas Gee Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 8 New Years Punch | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 13:43 | 1st = 8 New Years Punch 2nd = 2 Rumsfeild 3rd = 5 Test Of Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 1 Aloha | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 13:40 | 1st = 1 Aloha 2nd = 8 Pins On Ice 3rd = 4 Tio Rossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 8 Madder Than | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 13:36 | 1st = 8 Madder Than 2nd = 7 Glow Belle Doll 3rd = 1 All In One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 2 - 4 Loukoumi | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 13:35 | 1st = 4 Loukoumi 2nd = 1 Perillo 3rd = 5 Dancing Havana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 3 Leeor Sam | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 13:33 | 1st = 3 Leeor Sam 2nd = 8 Silicone Bob 3rd = 2 Thats Mactime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 2 - 5 Bound For Dubai | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 13:30 | 1st = 5 Bound For Dubai 2nd = 4 Moorings Royal 3rd = 3 Judis Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 9 - 8 Springbank Richard | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 13:26 | 1st = 8 Springbank Richard 2nd = 9 Raymauwarrhen Sun 3rd = 1 Double Bundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 2 Beyond Imagination | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 13:25 | 1st = 2 Beyond Imagination 2nd = 3 Future Ruler 3rd = 16 Mon Coeur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 4 Aston Elle | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 13:23 | 1st = 4 Aston Elle 2nd = 6 Shamus Ojar 3rd = 3 Joans Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 1 Chosen To Fly | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 13:20 | 1st = 1 Chosen To Fly 2nd = 3 Texas Red 3rd = 6 Emerald Isle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 5 Hifi Allegro | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 13:19 | 1st = 5 Hifi Allegro 2nd = 4 Onie's Lad 3rd = 6 Allegro Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 8 Playful Miss | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 13:15 | 1st = 8 Playful Miss 2nd = 2 Mystic Haayil 3rd = 4 Streets Apart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 7 - 6 Volkswagin | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 13:11 | 1st = 6 Volkswagin 2nd = 8 Havana City 3rd = 7 Brighton Pier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 4 Pengalas Gee Gee | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 13:10 | 1st = 4 Pengalas Gee Gee 2nd = 8 Atlanta Crossing 3rd = 10 Pumpa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 8 Miss Natural | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 13:08 | 1st = 8 Miss Natural 2nd = 6 Cheery 3rd = 1 Mr High Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 9 Seriously Good | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 13:05 | 1st = 9 Seriously Good 2nd = 2 Smokin Joey 3rd = 7 Meredith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 6 Martili Bale | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 13:04 | 1st = 6 Martili Bale 2nd = 7 Aston Elite 3rd = 5 Up and Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 6 Kissin Kate | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 13:01 | 1st = 6 Kissin Kate 2nd = 8 Snow Blind 3rd = 2 Mad Decision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Pk Race 1 - 5 Dane Peggy | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 13:00 | 1st = 5 Dane Peggy 2nd = 1 Addiction To Rock 3rd = 2 Dubai Vengeance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 1 - 1 Cheersforhollywood | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 12:55 | 1st = 1 Cheersforhollywood 2nd = 2 Heliopolis 3rd = 4 Miss Pius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 8 - 2 Franco Emirate | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 12:51 | 1st = 2 Franco Emirate 2nd = 8 Franco Nartiscape 3rd = 5 Tuxedo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 1 Isabelles Flyer | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 12:48 | 1st = 1 Isabelles Flyer 2nd = 8 Benara Jean 3rd = 3 Cuga Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 3 Shafeeq | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 12:45 | 1st = 3 Shafeeq 2nd = 2 Nickiera 3rd = 15 Dane Giggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 2 Carmia Matanna | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 12:44 | 1st = 2 Carmia Matanna 2nd = 3 St. Wild 3rd = 1 Mr Souths |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 6 - 5 Electronic Hoss | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 12:36 | 1st = 5 Electronic Hoss 2nd = 6 Inevitable 3rd = 2 The Patriach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 11 Seeking Chi | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 12:35 | 1st = 11 Seeking Chi 2nd = 7 Avici 3rd = 6 Tough At Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 8 Electric One | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 12:33 | 1st = 8 Electric One 2nd = 7 Cho Soi 3rd = 6 Welfare Mother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 2 Makeadreamcometrue | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 12:30 | 1st = 2 Makeadreamcometrue 2nd = 8 Count Dewin 3rd = 7 Family Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 3 Ascending Force | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 12:27 | 1st = 3 Ascending Force 2nd = 4 Bingo Starr 3rd = 2 Blue Jean Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 7 - 8 Cullen's Creek | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 12:17 | 1st = 8 Cullen's Creek 2nd = 9 Ohoka Dallas 3rd = 7 Bondy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 5 Mates Unite | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 12:10 | 1st = 5 Mates Unite 2nd = 4 To The Crest 3rd = 1 Captain Carlos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 5 - 9 Kauriniva | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 12:02 | 1st = 9 Kauriniva 2nd = 4 The Matrix 3rd = 3 Mr Align |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 6 - 6 Mystic Reign | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 11:45 | 1st = 6 Mystic Reign 2nd = 15 Ready Set 3rd = 14 Ron's Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 4 - 3 Fair King | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 11:30 | 1st = 3 Fair King 2nd = 1 Mount Sinai 3rd = 5 South Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 5 - 5 Anvils Big Punt | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 11:13 | 1st = 5 Anvils Big Punt 2nd = 12 Miss Dorie 3rd = 1 Marissima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 3 - 4 Foremost | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 10:57 | 1st = 4 Foremost 2nd = 7 Bally Magic 3rd = 5 Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 4 - 4 Better Than Money | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 10:41 | 1st = 4 Better Than Money 2nd = 11 Christian Banner 3rd = 1 Flyin Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 2 - 1 Henry Daniel | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 10:25 | 1st = 1 Henry Daniel 2nd = 11 Zador 3rd = 3 Anood Prospect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 3 - 6 Anvil Attack | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 10:09 | 1st = 6 Anvil Attack 2nd = 1 Life's Exciting 3rd = 7 Bonnie Ballymena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 1 - 7 Hot Deputy | ||
Sun Sep 26 2010 9:55 | 1st = 7 Hot Deputy 2nd = 1 Bally Heights 3rd = 10 Thomond Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Beautys Best | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 23:42 | 1st = 1 Beautys Best 2nd = 4 Unmagical 3rd = 8 Doing My Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Top Event | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 23:27 | 1st = 5 Top Event 2nd = 1 Taras Special 3rd = 7 Millie Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Mattys Girl | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 23:07 | 1st = 5 Mattys Girl 2nd = 3 Solo Reltub 3rd = 6 Rod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Bomber Command | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 22:52 | 1st = 2 Bomber Command 2nd = 8 Hearts Enforcer 3rd = 6 London Freeway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 7 Ella Lucy | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 22:48 | 1st = 7 Ella Lucy 2nd = 6 Jeannies Gift 3rd = 8 Delilah Dianne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Waz Butch | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 22:43 | 1st = 8 Waz Butch 2nd = 4 Country Cadet 3rd = 2 Rhondas Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 1 Ghost Of Vegas | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 22:38 | 1st = 1 Ghost Of Vegas 2nd = 2 Barney Nimbus 3rd = 7 Colonel Zeb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Farloe Fever | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 22:35 | 1st = 4 Farloe Fever 2nd = 1 Good Cool Daddy 3rd = 2 Freeway Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 8 Ciennas Pride | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 22:32 | 1st = 8 Ciennas Pride 2nd = 4 Snip In Time 3rd = 5 Cherry Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Proven Wave | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 22:26 | 1st = 8 Proven Wave 2nd = 1 Jakiah Bale 3rd = 6 Bravety |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 6 King Brad | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 22:20 | 1st = 6 King Brad 2nd = 3 Maggies Promise 3rd = 8 Big Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 7 Slush Puppy | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 22:18 | 1st = 7 Slush Puppy 2nd = 8 Right Fit 3rd = 4 Double Enn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 10 - 6 Warning Label | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 22:13 | 1st = 6 Warning Label 2nd = 1 Mcmorgan 3rd = 3 Bledisloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 6 Vane Man | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 22:08 | 1st = 6 Vane Man 2nd = 7 Didak Outwide 3rd = 8 First Sergeant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Snow Kist | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 22:05 | 1st = 2 Snow Kist 2nd = 8 Hannahs Jinx 3rd = 7 Tafari Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Albie Double You | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 22:03 | 1st = 6 Albie Double You 2nd = 3 Kristy Maree 3rd = 2 Sparky Terra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Tiana Bromac | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 22:00 | 1st = 6 Tiana Bromac 2nd = 7 Sugarland 3rd = 3 Just Like Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 7 Dream Trap | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 21:58 | 1st = 7 Dream Trap 2nd = 2 Emilys Delight 3rd = 1 Rachel And Greta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 9 - 5 Phase Three Ho | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 21:55 | 1st = 5 Phase Three Ho 2nd = 4 Pepes Colour 3rd = 2 Bobs Dun Roamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Fine Display | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 21:52 | 1st = 4 Fine Display 2nd = 1 Notta Whisper 3rd = 8 Our Miss Maud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 8 - 5 Western Destroyer | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 21:47 | 1st = 5 Western Destroyer 2nd = 6 Missed Right Out 3rd = 7 Pocket Reactor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Black Gun | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 21:46 | 1st = 8 Black Gun 2nd = 5 Freeway Queen 3rd = 7 Crazy Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 7 Whispering Blaze | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 21:44 | 1st = 7 Whispering Blaze 2nd = 4 Shanlyn Sparky 3rd = 6 Fisherman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Saint Nyasaland | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 21:41 | 1st = 5 Saint Nyasaland 2nd = 7 Nirimba Knight 3rd = 8 Arthurs Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 1 Pack Of Chewy | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 21:38 | 1st = 1 Pack Of Chewy 2nd = 8 Clearly Class 3rd = 2 Runnin Bare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 5 Enry Walt | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 21:35 | 1st = 5 Enry Walt 2nd = 8 Viva Vegas 3rd = 6 Saint Dellsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Millburn Michael | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 21:30 | 1st = 6 Millburn Michael 2nd = 7 Trottn On The Ritz 3rd = 2 Salute To Wagon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Blow The Safe | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 21:29 | 1st = 4 Blow The Safe 2nd = 1 Miss Porky 3rd = 3 Gingin Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Proper Lucy | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 21:28 | 1st = 4 Proper Lucy 2nd = 8 Miss Mint 3rd = 6 Reign Of Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 2 Regent Typhoon | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 21:25 | 1st = 2 Regent Typhoon 2nd = 1 St Pierre 3rd = 3 Paua To React |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Stack em Flat | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 21:22 | 1st = 3 Stack em Flat 2nd = 5 Ercole Bale 3rd = 6 Patties Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 3 Cocktails At Six | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 21:17 | 1st = 3 Cocktails At Six 2nd = 2 Chubs Mcgovern 3rd = 9 Riverboat Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 1 Xavier Rex | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 21:14 | 1st = 1 Xavier Rex 2nd = 3 God Star 3rd = 7 Destinys Imp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 6 Greywinds Doll | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 21:11 | 1st = 6 Greywinds Doll 2nd = 2 What Size 3rd = 5 Kinka Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Krackenator | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 21:10 | 1st = 6 Krackenator 2nd = 2 Gingin Local 3rd = 7 History Tune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Lorralai | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 21:08 | 1st = 8 Lorralai 2nd = 1 Roman Nose Best 3rd = 3 Diamond Stan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Mr Issues | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 21:05 | 1st = 5 Mr Issues 2nd = 2 Octane Assassin 3rd = 3 Showtime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Mums Little Terror | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 21:00 | 1st = 2 Mums Little Terror 2nd = 6 Whoodoo Woman 3rd = 9 Blitzem Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Bitta Beer | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 20:58 | 1st = 6 Bitta Beer 2nd = 5 Victa Norm 3rd = 1 Clean Sheet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 4 Genuine Love | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 20:55 | 1st = 4 Genuine Love 2nd = 6 Lil Miss Wicked 3rd = 2 Johnny Drillbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 3 Wheres Hannibal | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 20:52 | 1st = 3 Wheres Hannibal 2nd = 8 Gibbsy On Fire 3rd = 5 Zambola Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 2 Miss Livia | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 20:47 | 1st = 2 Miss Livia 2nd = 8 Shez Casarina 3rd = 6 Wildcat Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Gnarley Boy | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 20:44 | 1st = 1 Gnarley Boy 2nd = 2 Pop Culture 3rd = 8 Late Show Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 3 Damek | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 20:41 | 1st = 3 Damek 2nd = 2 Elite Strike 3rd = 1 Mushy Peas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Mega Pixel | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 20:38 | 1st = 5 Mega Pixel 2nd = 4 Everlasting Luv 3rd = 8 Cadman Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 7 Graceful Jewel | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 20:35 | 1st = 7 Graceful Jewel 2nd = 10 Ladette 3rd = 8 Gazmick Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Aristotleonassis | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 20:30 | 1st = 4 Aristotleonassis 2nd = 1 Whata Body Line 3rd = 7 Captain Scott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 5 Black Viking | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 20:28 | 1st = 5 Black Viking 2nd = 2 Kings Mark 3rd = 4 Admiral Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 8 Just On Time | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 20:27 | 1st = 8 Just On Time 2nd = 2 Bold Dreamer 3rd = 9 Arden Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Belair Prince | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 20:25 | 1st = 4 Belair Prince 2nd = 8 Falcon Flash 3rd = 5 Midnight Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 6 Abira | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 20:22 | 1st = 6 Abira 2nd = 7 Edans Champ 3rd = 3 Pure Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 1 Brave Wiggy | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 20:17 | 1st = 1 Brave Wiggy 2nd = 10 Saucy Legend 3rd = 8 Go Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Wandy Prince | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 20:14 | 1st = 3 Wandy Prince 2nd = 1 Queeny Bale 3rd = 2 Charlotte Corday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 7 Super Promise | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 20:11 | 1st = 7 Super Promise 2nd = 4 Breeanan Lee 3rd = 5 Duchamp Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 8 Dohtmann | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 20:08 | 1st = 8 Dohtmann 2nd = 7 Tram Line Penny 3rd = 1 Amanda Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Unlucky Ginga | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 20:05 | 1st = 7 Unlucky Ginga 2nd = 3 Auriga Fox 3rd = 8 Azastar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Glenferrie Alexis | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 20:00 | 1st = 2 Glenferrie Alexis 2nd = 3 Miami Rocket 3rd = 4 Golden Grinder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Weegie | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 19:58 | 1st = 2 Weegie 2nd = 7 Head From Melton 3rd = 8 Sonic Oceania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 10 Flex | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 19:57 | 1st = 10 Flex 2nd = 9 Eileen 3rd = 1 Margaritaville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Eustace Diamond | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 19:55 | 1st = 3 Eustace Diamond 2nd = 1 Only Jess 3rd = 8 Domatia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 9 Busted Bird | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 19:52 | 1st = 9 Busted Bird 2nd = 8 Jewel Of Love 3rd = 2 Shezs Only One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 4 Art Of War | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 19:47 | 1st = 4 Art Of War 2nd = 1 Cobbity Sam 3rd = 7 Myrniong Keepnsafe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 5 Last Stress | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 19:44 | 1st = 5 Last Stress 2nd = 8 Surfing Boy 3rd = 2 Nelly Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Taraarat | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 19:41 | 1st = 7 Taraarat 2nd = 1 Spring Our Ping 3rd = 8 Miss Black Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Exaltation | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 19:38 | 1st = 1 Exaltation 2nd = 4 Regent Meteor 3rd = 8 Micloumor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Fireside Lite | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 19:35 | 1st = 5 Fireside Lite 2nd = 7 Mr Kotzo 3rd = 8 Big Bud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Turbo Tate | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 19:30 | 1st = 4 Turbo Tate 2nd = 2 Rebecca Don 3rd = 7 Dreamaway Vogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 5 Fonzie | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 19:29 | 1st = 5 Fonzie 2nd = 11 Greg Murfie 3rd = 10 Takeover Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 3 My Boy Caleb | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 19:28 | 1st = 3 My Boy Caleb 2nd = 4 Big Slick 3rd = 8 Gold Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 8 Symmetry | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 19:25 | 1st = 8 Symmetry 2nd = 1 Mepunga Diva 3rd = 4 Blosss Benson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Spirited Lady | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 19:22 | 1st = 7 Spirited Lady 2nd = 4 Miracle Miss 3rd = 8 Classic Revel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 9 Sandreamer | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 19:17 | 1st = 9 Sandreamer 2nd = 2 Our Powerplay 3rd = 4 Our Crown Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 Penton Ernie | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 19:15 | 1st = 8 Penton Ernie 2nd = 1 Karjano 3rd = 5 Stella Michelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 8 Triple Tee | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 19:14 | 1st = 8 Triple Tee 2nd = 7 Tatty Bogle 3rd = 1 Private Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Yuengling | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 19:12 | 1st = 1 Yuengling 2nd = 7 Curls Choice 3rd = 8 Jay Jay Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 8 Kilty Lad | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 19:09 | 1st = 8 Kilty Lad 2nd = 5 Mamie Bale 3rd = 3 Fierce Weetbix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 19:05 | 4th = 6 Forty Twenty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Forty Twenty | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 19:05 | 1st = 6 Forty Twenty 2nd = 8 Santino Marella 3rd = 4 Lady Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Livia Degerolstein | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 19:00 | 1st = 5 Livia Degerolstein 2nd = 7 Blissfull Kisses 3rd = 8 Saunders Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 10 J Walker | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 18:59 | 1st = 10 J Walker 2nd = 2 Speedstar 3rd = 1 Fast E Nuff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 1 Mystic Bale | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 18:58 | 1st = 1 Mystic Bale 2nd = 7 Gunlaw Fox 3rd = 6 Firefly Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 4 Naitanui Whiz | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 18:55 | 1st = 4 Naitanui Whiz 2nd = 6 Latifi Luke 3rd = 8 Annmala Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 4 My Bravado | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 18:50 | 1st = 4 My Bravado 2nd = 8 Harrisons Life 3rd = 5 Jet Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Flying Kero | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 18:47 | 1st = 2 Flying Kero 2nd = 3 Red Rocket 3rd = 5 Yes Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 1 Little Mother | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 18:44 | 1st = 1 Little Mother 2nd = 7 Barkhamsted 3rd = 5 Sub Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 3 Lollipop Will | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 18:43 | 1st = 3 Lollipop Will 2nd = 6 Watta Tune 3rd = 1 Uno Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 4 Zoom Star | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 18:39 | 1st = 4 Zoom Star 2nd = 3 Panic 3rd = 7 Nutopia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Im Chilled | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 18:33 | 1st = 6 Im Chilled 2nd = 1 Avid 3rd = 9 Southport Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 6 Oakmont Aisling | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 18:30 | 1st = 6 Oakmont Aisling 2nd = 3 Rulla Road 3rd = 1 Rafferty Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 1 Honey Rose Falcon | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 18:27 | 1st = 1 Honey Rose Falcon 2nd = 2 All The Way 3rd = 3 Alhambra Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 2 Simply A Miss | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 18:26 | 1st = 2 Simply A Miss 2nd = 7 Velocity Cloud 3rd = 8 Future Fund |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 10 Satellite Star | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 18:20 | 1st = 10 Satellite Star 2nd = 7 Reno Street 3rd = 8 Mighty Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 Vee Eye Pee | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 18:16 | 1st = 7 Vee Eye Pee 2nd = 6 Latifi Jiam 3rd = 4 Black Monopoly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 4 Matanuska | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 18:12 | 1st = 4 Matanuska 2nd = 7 Powerful Enemy 3rd = 6 Winsome Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 6 Macey | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 18:11 | 1st = 6 Macey 2nd = 8 Iwan 3rd = 4 Looks Like Lyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 2 Rockon Babe | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 18:06 | 1st = 2 Rockon Babe 2nd = 8 Boy From Ipanema 3rd = 5 Braeside Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 11 Orient Star | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 18:02 | 1st = 11 Orient Star 2nd = 6 Terminado 3rd = 1 Quest For Mak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 3 Helluva Time | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 17:57 | 1st = 3 Helluva Time 2nd = 4 Winsome Courage 3rd = 2 Monicas Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Vee Best Vane | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 17:57 | 1st = 7 Vee Best Vane 2nd = 2 Napoleon Tiger 3rd = 4 Skittler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 7 Stunning Dancer | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 17:50 | 1st = 7 Stunning Dancer 2nd = 1 Rutland Bert 3rd = 6 Rambuka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 8 Spring Tyde | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 17:43 | 1st = 8 Spring Tyde 2nd = 1 Luck Now Kid 3rd = 7 Thrilling Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Uno Jimmy | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 17:41 | 1st = 2 Uno Jimmy 2nd = 6 Walter Bale 3rd = 4 Sunday Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 10 King Kong Cooma | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 17:36 | 1st = 10 King Kong Cooma 2nd = 11 Dundos Image 3rd = 15 Yangar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 8 - 11 The Dream Team | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 17:32 | 1st = 11 The Dream Team 2nd = 7 Lil Oscar 3rd = 8 Miss Eliza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 6 Mighty Creation | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 17:29 | 1st = 6 Mighty Creation 2nd = 10 Shades Of Success 3rd = 5 Eastwood Pharaoh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 5 Mitchy Bee | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 17:28 | 1st = 5 Mitchy Bee 2nd = 4 Handy Mint 3rd = 2 Huey Muldoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 2 Honour Of Denmark | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 17:24 | 1st = 2 Honour Of Denmark 2nd = 3 Kilkenny Jac 3rd = 1 Averroes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Pure Tonic | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 17:20 | 1st = 4 Pure Tonic 2nd = 2 Rulla Shaw 3rd = 8 Ronchi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 6 Basheeba | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 17:12 | 1st = 6 Basheeba 2nd = 1 Exorcize 3rd = 4 Tune Him Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 8 Harajuku Boy | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 17:10 | 1st = 8 Harajuku Boy 2nd = 1 Mint Octane 3rd = 5 Captain Hastings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 1 Starburst Stumpy | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 17:09 | 1st = 1 Starburst Stumpy 2nd = 6 Ausbred Bullet 3rd = 4 El Tigre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 3 Dontmakemeangry | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 17:05 | 1st = 3 Dontmakemeangry 2nd = 1 Texas Typ 3rd = 7 Flying Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 14 Venuss Dream | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 17:02 | 1st = 14 Venuss Dream 2nd = 9 Kerchings 3rd = 15 Thorned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Kian Prince | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 16:57 | 1st = 5 Kian Prince 2nd = 3 Nikita Sunrise 3rd = 2 Blueys Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 1 Toddy | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 16:57 | 1st = 1 Toddy 2nd = 2 Pedro Carrington 3rd = 3 Kozaroza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 7 - 2 Galadan | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 16:52 | 1st = 2 Galadan 2nd = 13 Gold Vintage 3rd = 1 Frankie Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 1 Mint Enforcer | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 16:49 | 1st = 1 Mint Enforcer 2nd = 7 Jamati Jamie 3rd = 3 Surf Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 6 Dickens | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 16:46 | 1st = 6 Dickens 2nd = 8 Simply Mak 3rd = 11 The Sleeping Giant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 I Got One | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 16:42 | 1st = 4 I Got One 2nd = 17 Im Mysterious 3rd = 5 Anudjawun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 6 Motherlee | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 16:40 | 1st = 6 Motherlee 2nd = 9 She Rocks 3rd = 8 Piccadilly Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 White House | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 16:39 | 1st = 8 White House 2nd = 7 Popular Jessie 3rd = 5 Irinka Brian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 11 Dads Best Mate | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 16:32 | 1st = 11 Dads Best Mate 2nd = 8 Nederburg 3rd = 13 Neds Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 8 Cyclone To Excel | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 16:29 | 1st = 8 Cyclone To Excel 2nd = 1 Marinas Pride 3rd = 3 Always A Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 6 Heavens Delight | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 16:27 | 1st = 6 Heavens Delight 2nd = 10 Houhora Delight 3rd = 9 C'est La Vie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 5 Extreme Bromac | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 16:25 | 1st = 5 Extreme Bromac 2nd = 7 Mistamuckalee 3rd = 1 Kalahari Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Two Eyed Pirate | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 16:24 | 1st = 8 Two Eyed Pirate 2nd = 2 Lektra Lass 3rd = 4 Waratah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 1 Oakfield Beauty | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 16:22 | 1st = 1 Oakfield Beauty 2nd = 12 Hot Rocks 3rd = 10 Champagne Dynamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Kilwillie | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 16:19 | 1st = 5 Kilwillie 2nd = 3 Ricey 3rd = 8 Blood Oath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Its All Perfect | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 16:15 | 1st = 2 Its All Perfect 2nd = 1 Mister Albertine 3rd = 8 Opononi Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 2 Winsome James | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 16:13 | 1st = 2 Winsome James 2nd = 5 Vintage Red 3rd = 8 Itchicoo Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 6 - 2 Double Cover | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 16:12 | 1st = 2 Double Cover 2nd = 3 World Ruler 3rd = 1 Pelekunu Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 3 Krista | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 16:09 | 1st = 3 Krista 2nd = 4 Go Wild Mat 3rd = 6 Tommy Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 3 Its A Sham | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 16:06 | 1st = 3 Its A Sham 2nd = 2 Mon Biscuit 3rd = 1 Yoakam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 10 Ultra Spin | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 16:05 | 1st = 10 Ultra Spin 2nd = 3 Pat Lee 3rd = 1 Dylans Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Cluziel | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 16:02 | 1st = 5 Cluziel 2nd = 9 Second World 3rd = 7 Kirribilli Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Body Trim | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 15:59 | 1st = 3 Body Trim 2nd = 2 Dimon Devil 3rd = 1 Dont Jinx Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 8 Kotare Ash | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 15:57 | 1st = 8 Kotare Ash 2nd = 9 Heza Holmes 3rd = 3 Elysium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 2 Falvalea | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 15:52 | 1st = 2 Falvalea 2nd = 3 New Journey 3rd = 1 Craiglea Tunes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 1 Glory Jasper | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 15:47 | 1st = 1 Glory Jasper 2nd = 4 Perfect Diva 3rd = 3 Couturier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 7 Cruising Jenny | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 15:46 | 1st = 7 Cruising Jenny 2nd = 1 Tindale Twink 3rd = 6 Legendary Status |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 3 El Tegra | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 15:43 | 1st = 3 El Tegra 2nd = 6 Central Act 3rd = 9 Sweet Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 6 Realon Razzle | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 15:40 | 1st = 6 Realon Razzle 2nd = 2 Thrilling Reign 3rd = 7 Lady Marianne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Dilinger One | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 15:38 | 1st = 8 Dilinger One 2nd = 7 Dropofguinness 3rd = 6 Maria Callas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 2 Bond James Bond | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 15:37 | 1st = 2 Bond James Bond 2nd = 9 Royal Samba 3rd = 6 Tranquil Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 5 - 7 Red Ranger | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 15:35 | 1st = 7 Red Ranger 2nd = 2 Snaamar 3rd = 3 Woofnoof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 2 Cara Carabini | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 15:30 | 1st = 2 Cara Carabini 2nd = 7 Scenic Spree 3rd = 3 Disrupt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 6 Explosive Force | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 15:29 | 1st = 6 Explosive Force 2nd = 1 Sir Sir Hannibal 3rd = 2 Cyclone Reggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Belle Of Dubai | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 15:25 | 1st = 7 Belle Of Dubai 2nd = 8 Coeur DAmour 3rd = 13 Pride Phet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 8 Lucky Streak | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 15:22 | 1st = 8 Lucky Streak 2nd = 3 Genista Comet 3rd = 7 Run For Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 8 Bonny Lyndan | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 15:19 | 1st = 8 Bonny Lyndan 2nd = 5 Wheres Shelly 3rd = 1 Cindy Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 3 Sir Echo | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 15:17 | 1st = 3 Sir Echo 2nd = 5 Gremmo 3rd = 6 Kalman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 6 Tres Hombres | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 15:12 | 1st = 6 Tres Hombres 2nd = 4 Kind Of Dizzy 3rd = 7 Sarum Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 4 Platinum Ryder | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 15:11 | 1st = 4 Platinum Ryder 2nd = 7 Jon Boy Martin 3rd = 8 Blonde Wit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 13 Wave Dancing | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 15:08 | 1st = 13 Wave Dancing 2nd = 9 Zenith 3rd = 2 Onyajet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 8 Thrilling Lloyd | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 15:05 | 1st = 8 Thrilling Lloyd 2nd = 7 Winsome Sky 3rd = 1 Dark Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 9 Hedidabadbadthing | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 15:03 | 1st = 9 Hedidabadbadthing 2nd = 2 Tiger Lane 3rd = 7 Em Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 3 Bundanoon | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 15:02 | 1st = 3 Bundanoon 2nd = 2 Belles Nightmare 3rd = 6 John Preston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 4 - 7 Bullydozer | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 15:00 | 1st = 7 Bullydozer 2nd = 5 Hello Dubai 3rd = 4 Actin Snakey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 The Duxford Wing | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 14:55 | 1st = 1 The Duxford Wing 2nd = 2 Leanonus 3rd = 5 Chantion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Flickering Surf | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 14:54 | 1st = 8 Flickering Surf 2nd = 5 Ticoran Lass 3rd = 1 On the Prowl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Pilots Lane | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 14:50 | 1st = 1 Pilots Lane 2nd = 4 Maximum Speed 3rd = 2 Arco Iris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 4 Cornelius | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 14:47 | 1st = 4 Cornelius 2nd = 3 Proverbial 3rd = 6 Special Project |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 2 Air Force Fred | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 14:44 | 1st = 2 Air Force Fred 2nd = 5 Whos Fault 3rd = 1 Ballerina Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Lambert | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 14:42 | 1st = 1 Lambert 2nd = 4 Dont Call Me Crazy 3rd = 2 Overboard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 10 - 6 Im Not Ticklish | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 14:38 | 1st = 6 Im Not Ticklish 2nd = 9 Daiello 3rd = 8 Mr Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 7 Our Mattjesty | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 14:37 | 1st = 7 Our Mattjesty 2nd = 8 Omerta 3rd = 3 Jenkelani Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 2 Wheres Drummer | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 14:36 | 1st = 2 Wheres Drummer 2nd = 6 Phone Crusher 3rd = 4 Regal Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 4 Cordelion | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 14:33 | 1st = 4 Cordelion 2nd = 7 Mariachis 3rd = 8 More Than Acracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 6 Flirtini | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 14:30 | 1st = 6 Flirtini 2nd = 1 What's She Payne 3rd = 4 Punk Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 The Way You Kissme | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 14:28 | 1st = 8 The Way You Kissme 2nd = 1 Quarter Back 3rd = 3 Sams Salvation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 5 Northern Echo | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 14:27 | 1st = 5 Northern Echo 2nd = 6 Orara Jack 3rd = 4 Grand Canyon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 3 - 2 Three Ears | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 14:25 | 1st = 2 Three Ears 2nd = 1 Classic Conduct 3rd = 6 Miss Halliday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 6 Tricky Syd | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 14:20 | 1st = 6 Tricky Syd 2nd = 7 Double Swirl 3rd = 9 Essential Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 Spicey Luke | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 14:19 | 1st = 3 Spicey Luke 2nd = 2 Mr Winston 3rd = 7 Shanlyn Willie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 12 Take Hold | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 14:15 | 1st = 12 Take Hold 2nd = 6 French Cricket 3rd = 5 Final Stretch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 9 Agent Oso | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 14:09 | 1st = 9 Agent Oso 2nd = 4 Genista Jess 3rd = 1 Rich Character |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 5 Snorkel | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 14:05 | 1st = 5 Snorkel 2nd = 1 Ima Joker 3rd = 7 Rogerrab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 9 - 3 Keep The Recipe | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 14:01 | 1st = 3 Keep The Recipe 2nd = 2 Mr Wagstaff 3rd = 1 Beau Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 5 Coolum Kid | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 14:00 | 1st = 5 Coolum Kid 2nd = 7 Sheez No Fool 3rd = 6 Maywyn A Motza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 6 Retsina | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 13:58 | 1st = 6 Retsina 2nd = 4 Lion King 3rd = 2 Revelation Nine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 5 Setgo | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 13:55 | 1st = 5 Setgo 2nd = 2 Braviano 3rd = 7 Hughesy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Testa Della Benna | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 13:50 | 1st = 8 Testa Della Benna 2nd = 1 Joans Pride 3rd = 5 Juzlookatah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 2 Watch The Valley | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 13:49 | 1st = 2 Watch The Valley 2nd = 8 Giddy Up George 3rd = 3 Rich Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 2 - 1 Call Me Nugget | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 13:45 | 1st = 1 Call Me Nugget 2nd = 5 Busterwabbit 3rd = 3 Mr Renash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 11 Cosmic Causeway | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 13:40 | 1st = 11 Cosmic Causeway 2nd = 6 Galizani 3rd = 12 Scattered Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 6 Cuga Bandit | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 13:39 | 1st = 6 Cuga Bandit 2nd = 5 Fire State 3rd = 7 Cool Kat Ernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 5 Smart Sam | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 13:34 | 1st = 5 Smart Sam 2nd = 3 Bankers Miss 3rd = 2 In Brief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 9 Frozen Time | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 13:30 | 1st = 9 Frozen Time 2nd = 3 Damn Good Idea 3rd = 13 Slipperylilsucker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 8 - 13 Smart Molly | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 13:26 | 1st = 13 Smart Molly 2nd = 3 Mr Mor 3rd = 10 Sir Neil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 4 Akmal | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 13:20 | 1st = 4 Akmal 2nd = 7 Our Jen 3rd = 1 Akbar Mahal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Liam Bale | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 13:17 | 1st = 8 Liam Bale 2nd = 1 Ron's Saint 3rd = 7 Sunset Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Milady Operative | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 13:15 | 1st = 5 Milady Operative 2nd = 1 La Grande Doryce 3rd = 3 Midnight Cinderela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 4 White Blossom | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 13:14 | 1st = 4 White Blossom 2nd = 3 Real Control 3rd = 1 Judge Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 1 - 1 Gangstalicious | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 13:10 | 1st = 1 Gangstalicious 2nd = 2 Just A Fella 3rd = 5 Fond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 8 Uptown Diva | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 13:09 | 1st = 8 Uptown Diva 2nd = 3 See Johnstar 3rd = 1 Major Lyndan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 10 Youeffoh | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 13:05 | 1st = 10 Youeffoh 2nd = 1 African Heat 3rd = 7 Wild West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Chile Tart | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 13:00 | 1st = 1 Chile Tart 2nd = 3 Elite Baxter 3rd = 5 Albie's Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Coco Lightning | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 12:57 | 1st = 1 Coco Lightning 2nd = 6 Sheriff 3rd = 7 Secret Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 7 - 2 City Class Rose | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 12:51 | 1st = 2 City Class Rose 2nd = 3 Reynards Vixen 3rd = 1 Splendid Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 10 Chasing Slater | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 12:48 | 1st = 10 Chasing Slater 2nd = 5 Atomic Rumble 3rd = 3 Ann Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 3 Emperor Big Nose | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 12:45 | 1st = 3 Emperor Big Nose 2nd = 1 Ezerico 3rd = 5 Voltskabin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Opawa Collar | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 12:42 | 1st = 3 Opawa Collar 2nd = 2 Know Question 3rd = 5 Mamaja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Therufisalight | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 12:40 | 1st = 1 Therufisalight 2nd = 2 Fake Romeo 3rd = 6 Grant Me Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Broken Jaw | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 12:30 | 1st = 2 Broken Jaw 2nd = 5 Gaelic Hero 3rd = 8 My Cavan Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Business Time | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 12:24 | 1st = 3 Business Time 2nd = 8 Hayley's Ace 3rd = 6 Know Need |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 6 - 5 Nippy | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 12:15 | 1st = 5 Nippy 2nd = 1 Rat Tat 3rd = 9 Babydoll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 Awesome Bender | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 12:07 | 1st = 7 Awesome Bender 2nd = 2 Winsome Bucks 3rd = 8 Shakey Bake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Artamax | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 12:05 | 1st = 4 Artamax 2nd = 8 Glencoe Lad 3rd = 1 Lancer Loch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 5 - 10 Pesciolini | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 11:40 | 1st = 10 Pesciolini 2nd = 4 Cruiseonby 3rd = 2 My Fair Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Natalia Bale | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 11:14 | 1st = 1 Natalia Bale 2nd = 2 Buick Bernie 3rd = 4 Fast Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 4 - 6 Anotherchancetaken | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 11:05 | 1st = 6 Anotherchancetaken 2nd = 9 Headcase 3rd = 7 Ballinamona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 El Kilda | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 10:57 | 1st = 4 El Kilda 2nd = 8 Opawa Brooke 3rd = 3 Fireside Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Cawbourne Lorna | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 10:39 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Lorna 2nd = 3 Amy's A Fox 3rd = 5 Blast Furnace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 3 - 3 Man O Mann | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 10:30 | 1st = 3 Man O Mann 2nd = 8 Honey 3rd = 6 Electriclite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Cawbourne Rye | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 10:22 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Rye 2nd = 6 Vampires Shadow 3rd = 1 Jealous Glance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Ron's Secret | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 10:04 | 1st = 4 Ron's Secret 2nd = 2 Inga The Winga 3rd = 1 Reddy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 2 - 6 Starzeen | ||
Thu Aug 26 2010 9:55 | 1st = 6 Starzeen 2nd = 7 Istidaadsue 3rd = 4 Rangatira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 Budeful | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 22:42 | 1st = 2 Budeful Win: 8.13 2nd = 7 Proven Hawaiian 3rd = 3 Dargo Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 4 Maceys Dream | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 22:34 | 1st = 4 Maceys Dream Win: 3.01 2nd = 7 Fran Lee 3rd = 1 Zamoui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Proven Bee Bee | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 22:26 | 1st = 8 Proven Bee Bee Win: 2.28 2nd = 4 Rocking Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Winklee Warrior | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 22:18 | 1st = 1 Winklee Warrior Win: 3.8 2nd = 8 Chow Down 3rd = 3 Vamos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 2 Watta Whisper | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 22:12 | 1st = 2 Watta Whisper Win: 9.67 2nd = 8 Blown Injected |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 22:06 | 2nd = 8 Carbon Star 3rd = 4 Live On Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Bronko Pete | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 22:00 | 1st = 1 Bronko Pete Win: 3.25 2nd = 4 National Vision 3rd = 2 Shanlyn Wilma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 22:00 | 2nd = 4 National Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Katrin Bale | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 21:55 | 1st = 2 Katrin Bale Win: 2.71 2nd = 10 Dyna Vito 3rd = 8 Omega Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 7 Super Promise | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 21:50 | 1st = 7 Super Promise Win: 6.14 2nd = 8 Kissin Chloe 3rd = 2 Hardaway Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 Enry Walt | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 21:46 | 1st = 5 Enry Walt Win: 4.99 2nd = 6 Vandaliser 3rd = 2 Excel Like Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Another Ability | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 21:43 | 1st = 1 Another Ability Win: 1.83 2nd = 2 Dominant Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 4 Ice Krystals | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 21:40 | 1st = 4 Ice Krystals Win: 6.47 2nd = 1 Shanlyn Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Tafari Bale | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 21:37 | 1st = 7 Tafari Bale Win: 1.62 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 2 Numero Uno Bale | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 21:30 | 1st = 2 Numero Uno Bale Win: 1.98 2nd = 3 National Class 3rd = 8 Mad Marty Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Vee Eye Pee | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 21:26 | 1st = 1 Vee Eye Pee Win: 5.59 2nd = 6 Mighty Mu 3rd = 7 Latifi Jiam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 21:26 | 2nd = 6 Mighty Mu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Lorralai | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 21:22 | 1st = 7 Lorralai Win: 2.38 2nd = 2 State Palace 3rd = 3 Hot Contender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 7 Eagle Eye | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 21:18 | 1st = 7 Eagle Eye Win: 2.45 2nd = 8 Sandhog 3rd = 3 Fisherman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Kyandra Rose | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 21:15 | 1st = 4 Kyandra Rose Win: 4.66 2nd = 1 Vino Tinto 3rd = 6 Handsome Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 3 Shadow King | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 21:12 | 1st = 3 Shadow King Win: 2.35 2nd = 1 One Tough Cookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Zenith | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 21:09 | 1st = 2 Zenith Win: 9.16 2nd = 1 Shredded Cheese 3rd = 4 Black Viking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 5 La Moray | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 21:04 | 1st = 5 La Moray Win: 2.64 Place: 1.6 2nd = 3 Armbro Safekeeping Place: 2.96 3rd = 1 Illawong Lipstick Place: 2.02 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Roman Nose Best | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 21:02 | 1st = 5 Roman Nose Best Win: 3.31 2nd = 7 Mentawai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 5 Ren Shen | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 20:58 | 1st = 5 Ren Shen Win: 4.74 2nd = 3 Buckle Up Cullum 3rd = 6 Dang Shen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Boozeroo | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 20:54 | 1st = 4 Boozeroo Win: 1.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 6 Doin Nuffin | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 20:50 | 1st = 6 Doin Nuffin Win: 6.43 2nd = 7 Premier Harry 3rd = 2 Jimmy Bamboo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 20:50 | 2nd = 7 Premier Harry 3rd = 2 Jimmy Bamboo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Warning Label | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 20:47 | 1st = 2 Warning Label Win: 8.37 2nd = 1 Dee Winter 3rd = 5 Mystical Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Boot Strings | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 20:44 | 1st = 5 Boot Strings Win: 4.08 2nd = 1 Lawsons Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Sparkies Rock | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 20:41 | 1st = 1 Sparkies Rock Win: 4.81 3rd = 7 Posh Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 7 Wallys Choice | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 20:36 | 1st = 7 Wallys Choice Win: 2.53 Place: 1.39 2nd = 4 Hezalaagerlad Place: 4.2 3rd = 2 Blueywalburgs Place: 2.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Mighty Mantra | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 20:34 | 1st = 3 Mighty Mantra Win: 3.91 2nd = 5 Emerley Who 3rd = 7 Delta Foxtrot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 6 Ambush | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 20:30 | 1st = 6 Ambush Win: 2.59 3rd = 1 Get Quoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 Allegras Sunset | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 20:26 | 1st = 4 Allegras Sunset Win: 11.7 2nd = 2 Proven Jett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Terrific Style | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 20:22 | 1st = 5 Terrific Style Win: 13.75 2nd = 8 Happy Clown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Micloumor | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 20:19 | 1st = 2 Micloumor Win: 4.01 2nd = 1 Maceys Favourite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Avalon Storm | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 20:16 | 1st = 4 Avalon Storm Win: 7.8 2nd = 1 Good Night Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 7 Three Inch Nail | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 20:12 | 1st = 7 Three Inch Nail Win: 5.45 2nd = 2 November Poppy 3rd = 4 Mojito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 1 Waterslide | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 20:08 | 1st = 1 Waterslide Win: 5.28 Place: 1.91 2nd = 4 Halfa Falcon Place: 1.57 3rd = 7 My Caracal Place: 2.12 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 7 Radley Bale | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 20:06 | 1st = 7 Radley Bale Win: 8.71 2nd = 5 Vee Best Vane 3rd = 4 Silent Guardian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 My Boy Monty | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 20:02 | 1st = 3 My Boy Monty Win: 9.39 3rd = 4 Oceans Own |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 5 Blitzing Chloe | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 19:58 | 1st = 5 Blitzing Chloe Win: 5.52 2nd = 2 Arrow On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Wheres Lucy | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 19:55 | 1st = 5 Wheres Lucy Win: 4.02 2nd = 7 Buck and Wing 3rd = 6 Looks Like Lana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 8 Camden Clown | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 19:52 | 1st = 8 Camden Clown Win: 5.84 2nd = 5 Abusive 3rd = 1 Turbo Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 19:52 | 2nd = 5 Abusive 3rd = 1 Turbo Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Dins Son | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 19:49 | 1st = 1 Dins Son Win: 4.22 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Twin Impact | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 19:46 | 1st = 6 Twin Impact Win: 6.03 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 3 Who Broke Our Halo | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 19:41 | 1st = 3 Who Broke Our Halo Win: 2.89 Place: 1.34 2nd = 4 Evita Repo Place: 1.98 3rd = 9 Schindler Place: 1.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 Buckingham Heir | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 19:39 | 1st = 2 Buckingham Heir Win: 6.32 2nd = 5 Mr Issues 3rd = 6 Edinburgh Ed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Madame Reltub | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 19:36 | 1st = 3 Madame Reltub Win: 5.12 2nd = 2 One Way Current 3rd = 9 Queeny Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 8 Katsidis | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 19:33 | 1st = 8 Katsidis Win: 4.03 2nd = 2 Ess Ess Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Brandeen Marny | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 19:30 | 1st = 4 Brandeen Marny Win: 2.91 2nd = 3 Miss Elkin 3rd = 6 Burrawonga Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 19:24 | 2nd = 2 Lady Diaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 1 Parumba Aileen | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 19:21 | 1st = 1 Parumba Aileen Win: 4.8 2nd = 6 Runaway Success 3rd = 4 Power Of Thor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 5 Aubans Last Chance | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 19:16 | 1st = 5 Aubans Last Chance Win: 1.31 Place: 1.07 2nd = 3 Miss Dankell Place: 2.74 3rd = 9 Untraceable Place: 4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Mr Kotzo | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 19:14 | 1st = 6 Mr Kotzo Win: 2.5 2nd = 8 Mighty Heiress 3rd = 5 Ollaxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 2 Flash Cam | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 19:11 | 1st = 2 Flash Cam Win: 5.84 2nd = 4 Hello Girls 3rd = 6 George Dickle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 19:11 | 3rd = 6 George Dickle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Flying Jazz | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 19:08 | 1st = 8 Flying Jazz Win: 4.59 2nd = 3 Do Uno Shona 3rd = 7 Missy Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 19:08 | 4th = 5 Black Cheetah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 7 Fat Charlie | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 19:05 | 1st = 7 Fat Charlie Win: 5 3rd = 6 Volcano Crunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Dream Police | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 19:02 | 1st = 1 Dream Police Win: 1.49 3rd = 3 Shick Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 5 Chalcot Lass | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 18:59 | 1st = 5 Chalcot Lass Win: 8 2nd = 3 Wheres Tilly 3rd = 6 Barneys Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 18:59 | 2nd = 3 Wheres Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Drucilla Bale | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 18:56 | 1st = 8 Drucilla Bale Win: 6.67 2nd = 4 Pure Alarm 3rd = 2 Eustace Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 7 Innocent Vance | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 18:50 | 1st = 7 Innocent Vance Win: 2.82 Place: 1.35 2nd = 1 Kensington Gardens Place: 1.47 3rd = 9 Regal Beach Girl Place: 3.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 5 Hot September | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 18:47 | 1st = 5 Hot September Win: 11.5 2nd = 1 Ricky Lee 3rd = 7 Tollmax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 18:47 | 3rd = 7 Tollmax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Extra Classy | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 18:44 | 1st = 1 Extra Classy Win: 8.51 2nd = 3 Cels Honey 3rd = 2 Paleface Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 18:44 | 2nd = 3 Cels Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 3 Nalinga Lad | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 18:41 | 1st = 3 Nalinga Lad Win: 3.35 2nd = 8 Strawberry Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Eagan Bale | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 18:38 | 1st = 7 Eagan Bale Win: 5.51 2nd = 5 Melisandra Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 3 Pancho Maguire | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 18:32 | 1st = 3 Pancho Maguire Win: 4.77 Place: 1.88 2nd = 11 Scram Jet Place: 2.94 3rd = 9 Mach Ruler Place: 2.91 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Only Bill | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 18:28 | 1st = 3 Only Bill Win: 9.36 2nd = 1 Ebony Eraser 3rd = 2 Twistie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Seaspray Surfer | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 18:21 | 1st = 2 Seaspray Surfer Win: 7.17 3rd = 8 Flight Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 9 Aldebaran Illusion | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 18:15 | 1st = 9 Aldebaran Illusion Win: 2.03 Place: 1.17 2nd = 4 Doctor Sam Place: 1.8 3rd = 10 Berceuse Place: 1.88 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Smart Set | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 18:12 | 1st = 1 Smart Set Win: 4.35 3rd = 4 Spots Allover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 5 Lincoln Beach Girl | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 18:07 | 1st = 5 Lincoln Beach Girl Win: 23.6 Place: 3 2nd = 4 So Not Blonde Place: 4.2 3rd = 11 Arctic Fire Place: 1.12 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Miss Bel Air | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 18:02 | 1st = 2 Miss Bel Air Win: 2.24 2nd = 1 Miss Cherrelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 7 Red Tape | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 17:56 | 1st = 7 Red Tape Win: 31 2nd = 2 Chrysler Bale 3rd = 6 Porplyzia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 Our Toy Cowboy | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 17:51 | 1st = 3 Our Toy Cowboy Win: 11.91 2nd = 4 Hockey Fan 3rd = 2 Saffron Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 9 Spiritwithin | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 17:42 | 1st = 9 Spiritwithin Win: 2.52 Place: 1.7 2nd = 4 Dark As Suede Place: 3.9 3rd = 6 Im Light Hearted Place: 2.34 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 7 Days Of Steam | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 17:39 | 1st = 7 Days Of Steam Win: 25.04 2nd = 8 Kellys Pix 3rd = 5 Pepes Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 17:39 | 2nd = 8 Kellys Pix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 6 Scanty Miss | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 17:35 | 1st = 6 Scanty Miss Win: 5.95 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 3 Elusive Thoughts | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 17:31 | 1st = 3 Elusive Thoughts Win: 3.6 2nd = 7 Sindara 3rd = 4 Frantic Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 Desiruby | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 17:25 | 1st = 2 Desiruby Win: 2.86 Place: 1.46 2nd = 1 Chester Cannonball Place: 2.12 3rd = 8 Loves A Drink Place: 1.84 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Stoked | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 17:22 | 1st = 1 Stoked Win: 1.56 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 6 Styx By Mee | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 17:17 | 1st = 6 Styx By Mee Win: 19.86 Place: 4.5 2nd = 3 Bronze Icon Place: 2.44 3rd = 1 Flossie Place: 2.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Sharpe Aim | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 17:14 | 1st = 2 Sharpe Aim Win: 2.39 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 7 Crystal Magic | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 17:13 | 1st = 7 Crystal Magic Win: 3.04 2nd = 6 Ebony Mac 3rd = 3 Swift Schooner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 8 - 9 Hold The Aces | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 17:08 | 1st = 9 Hold The Aces Win: 3.14 Place: 1.46 2nd = 8 Rapid Response Place: 2.29 3rd = 4 Wizards Returns Place: 5.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 7 Midway Max | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 17:05 | 1st = 7 Midway Max Win: 2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 9 Fox Street | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 17:00 | 1st = 9 Fox Street Win: 10.35 Place: 2.58 2nd = 7 Ryans Journey Place: 1.95 3rd = 3 Boorhaman Place: 1.47 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 5 Hodson | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 16:57 | 1st = 5 Hodson Win: 10.5 2nd = 6 Aye Oh Kay 3rd = 2 Moonlit Hideaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 3 Premier Monelli | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 16:52 | 1st = 3 Premier Monelli Win: 10 2nd = 7 Dewana Day Out 3rd = 5 After The Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 16:52 | 3rd = 5 After The Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 9 Posimistic | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 16:47 | 1st = 9 Posimistic Win: 6.94 Place: 2.09 2nd = 7 Earn Sum Dough Place: 2.06 3rd = 3 Hezarama Place: 2.26 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Efogi Road | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 16:44 | 1st = 7 Efogi Road Win: 3.03 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 6 Getaway Barney | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 16:40 | 1st = 6 Getaway Barney Win: 11.19 Place: 1.8 2nd = 8 Full Package Place: 1.9 3rd = 9 Coromandel Prince Place: 1.21 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 8 - 5 Logically | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 16:37 | 1st = 5 Logically Win: 9.23 Place: 2.75 2nd = 8 Convent Hill Place: 1.89 3rd = 3 Yahiguru Place: 1.73 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 8 What Now Batty | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 16:36 | 1st = 8 What Now Batty Win: 7.2 2nd = 1 Scots Glade 3rd = 4 Hotshot Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 6 Dark Madness | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 16:34 | 1st = 6 Dark Madness Win: 2.52 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 3 Im Finally Free | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 16:30 | 1st = 3 Im Finally Free Win: 8.17 Place: 1.68 2nd = 4 I Am Serious Place: 1.93 3rd = 10 Glebe Island Place: 2.02 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 9 - 1 Alannan Lad | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 16:27 | 1st = 1 Alannan Lad Win: 12.82 Place: 3.85 2nd = 15 Rocking All Right Place: 3.66 3rd = 9 To The Keeper Place: 7.67 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 Powerful Panther | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 16:22 | 1st = 4 Powerful Panther Win: 106.67 Place: 7.8 2nd = 8 Seafield Cullen Place: 1.65 3rd = 3 Dumbo Jet Place: 3.51 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 2 Booming Action | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 16:21 | 1st = 2 Booming Action Win: 1.56 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 5 Chess Player | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 16:19 | 1st = 5 Chess Player Win: 4.91 2nd = 2 Sisco Spice 3rd = 10 Strictly Formal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 16:19 | 3rd = 10 Strictly Formal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 9 - 6 Rosario | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 16:15 | 1st = 6 Rosario Win: 3.98 Place: 1.74 2nd = 9 Joe Almighty Place: 3.94 3rd = 2 Mindigo Place: 1.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Wandering Guy | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 16:14 | 1st = 5 Wandering Guy Win: 4 Place: 1.31 2nd = 2 Gemma Khan Place: 1.73 3rd = 1 Galaxy Raider Place: 1.41 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 3 Smudge Bromac | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 16:10 | 1st = 3 Smudge Bromac Win: 2.25 Place: 1.36 2nd = 2 Lewisienna Jo Place: 1.68 3rd = 1 Texas Typ Place: 2.46 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 8 Vintage Rock | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 16:05 | 1st = 8 Vintage Rock Win: 8.86 Place: 2.08 2nd = 12 Fairly Powerful Place: 1.54 3rd = 4 Fireinthesky Place: 4.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 9 Coulta Afric | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 15:59 | 1st = 9 Coulta Afric Win: 3.7 2nd = 2 Rev Jennev 3rd = 4 Brenda Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 4 No Ah Jack | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 15:55 | 1st = 4 No Ah Jack Win: 1.95 Place: 1.15 2nd = 6 My Pooh Bear Place: 1.51 3rd = 3 Reno Street Place: 3.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 8 - 4 Ozenkadnook | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 15:50 | 1st = 4 Ozenkadnook Win: 7.78 Place: 2.59 2nd = 8 Turn Back Jimmy Place: 3.32 3rd = 6 Coppi Place: 8.14 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Cocolosal | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 15:45 | 1st = 5 Cocolosal Win: 2.2 Place: 1.4 2nd = 3 Bob Terwilliger Place: 4.5 3rd = 10 One Ace Wonder Place: 3.45 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 4 Lisas Legacy | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 15:44 | 1st = 4 Lisas Legacy Win: 6.2 2nd = 3 Hobnob 3rd = 5 Frantic Fanatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 8 - 9 Imbolc | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 15:40 | 1st = 9 Imbolc Win: 10.93 Place: 3.27 2nd = 11 Sterling Grey Place: 4.77 3rd = 2 Pretty Useful Place: 2.35 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Trunkey Belle | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 15:39 | 1st = 5 Trunkey Belle Win: 5.57 Place: 1.92 2nd = 7 Ok Tobago Place: 2.02 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 2 Giggling Girl | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 15:35 | 1st = 2 Giggling Girl Win: 19.7 Place: 1.85 2nd = 4 Artistic Rainbow Place: 1.07 3rd = 8 Bettor Give It Place: 1.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 6 Our Dezzy Mac | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 15:30 | 1st = 6 Our Dezzy Mac Win: 12.53 Place: 1.85 2nd = 1 Adda Tak Place: 1.17 3rd = 4 Whitbys Trickster Place: 1.54 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 7 Splendid Honours | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 15:25 | 1st = 7 Splendid Honours Win: 9.82 Place: 2.93 2nd = 1 Camiling Place: 1.9 3rd = 4 Pankratov Place: 2.09 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 15:24 | 2nd = 8 Stealthy Grando 3rd = 2 Double Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 5 Fairground | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 15:20 | 1st = 5 Fairground Win: 5.1 Place: 2.14 2nd = 3 Moskwa Place: 1.34 3rd = 4 Pacific Solution Place: 3.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 5 Numerosa | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 15:15 | 1st = 5 Numerosa Win: 5.19 Place: 1.74 2nd = 6 Mister Mook Place: 4.1 3rd = 4 Mister Ceriani Place: 1.57 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 6 Brookfield Ruler | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 15:10 | 1st = 6 Brookfield Ruler Win: 2.92 Place: 1.48 2nd = 1 Totally Classy Place: 2.11 3rd = 3 Hannans Place: 2.36 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 5 Northam Lad | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 15:09 | 1st = 5 Northam Lad Win: 3.75 2nd = 8 Fluid Drive 3rd = 3 Boom Crash Opera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 7 - 10 Cupro Nickel | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 15:05 | 1st = 10 Cupro Nickel Win: 27.53 Place: 6.33 2nd = 4 Il Finito Place: 1.64 3rd = 7 Rio de Oro Place: 3.54 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 10 Bull Tossa | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 15:04 | 1st = 10 Bull Tossa Win: 4.6 Place: 1.77 2nd = 2 Arbit Venus Place: 1.15 3rd = 9 Caprocks Boy Place: 3.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 9 Catch Your Breath | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 15:00 | 1st = 9 Catch Your Breath Win: 5.76 Place: 1.21 2nd = 2 Jordylan Place: 1.7 3rd = 11 Eastwood Ember Place: 1.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 4 Walkabout Adda | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 14:55 | 1st = 4 Walkabout Adda Win: 3.55 Place: 1.53 2nd = 7 Joheshe Place: 3.05 3rd = 6 Just Monty Place: 1.68 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 7 Larrikin Larry | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 14:50 | 1st = 7 Larrikin Larry Win: 4.86 Place: 1.9 2nd = 4 Decoree Place: 1.66 3rd = 9 Swift Joe Place: 4.35 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 7 Scarlet Rain | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 14:49 | 1st = 7 Scarlet Rain Win: 3.4 2nd = 1 Physio Pitt 3rd = 4 Romeos Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 10 Destiny Dreams | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 14:44 | 1st = 10 Destiny Dreams Win: 4.18 Place: 1.59 2nd = 5 Crudine Hilton Place: 7.2 3rd = 8 Majoretti Place: 6.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 11 Karli | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 14:40 | 1st = 11 Karli Win: 9.97 Place: 2.66 2nd = 2 Boss Of Berri Place: 1.4 3rd = 5 Rampaging Ruler Place: 2.38 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 Sparky Terra | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 14:34 | 1st = 1 Sparky Terra Win: 2.04 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 8 Mcroamin | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 14:31 | 1st = 8 Mcroamin Win: 2.26 Place: 1.29 2nd = 5 Smart Jag Place: 2.18 3rd = 2 Ahmaz Place: 2.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 6 - 1 Privatedestination | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 14:27 | 1st = 1 Privatedestination Win: 2.87 Place: 1.4 2nd = 3 Canturi Lane Place: 3.16 3rd = 2 Rollango Place: 1.89 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 10 Heez An Ace | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 14:26 | 1st = 10 Heez An Ace Win: 8.7 Place: 1.6 2nd = 5 Sozzled Place: 1.41 3rd = 8 Dark Cameo Place: 1.07 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 14:21 | 4th = 4 Lively Moth Place: 1.05 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 4 Lively Moth | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 14:21 | 1st = 4 Lively Moth Win: 1.15 Place: 1.05 2nd = 5 Bellas Delight Place: 2.32 3rd = 7 Passions Promise Place: 1.42 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 5 Myer Bale | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 14:18 | 1st = 5 Myer Bale Win: 4.08 2nd = 2 Kay Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 14:18 | 2nd = 2 Kay Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 2 Royman | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 14:14 | 1st = 2 Royman Win: 4.58 Place: 2.05 2nd = 5 Curraghsee Place: 2.6 3rd = 4 Blue Groper Place: 4.52 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 3 Lucky Jenden | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 14:08 | 1st = 3 Lucky Jenden Win: 3.96 Place: 1.47 2nd = 10 Nagnanimous Place: 1.6 3rd = 9 Full Deck Of Aces Place: 1.89 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 5 Inala Royale | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 14:04 | 1st = 5 Inala Royale Win: 37.54 Place: 8.76 2nd = 4 Hawkshaw Place: 4.04 3rd = 6 Just Make It Place: 3.34 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 14:01 | 2nd = 8 Wills And Bills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 5 Acrostride | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 13:55 | 1st = 5 Acrostride Win: 2.27 Place: 1.21 2nd = 1 Shazza Place: 1.64 3rd = 4 Apaysa Place: 4.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 5 - 2 Kenjockety | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 13:51 | 1st = 2 Kenjockety Win: 5.2 Place: 1.76 2nd = 7 Beyond A Doubt Place: 4.94 3rd = 3 Slick Boy Place: 1.71 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Spots Dynamite | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 13:50 | 1st = 4 Spots Dynamite Win: 8.47 Place: 1.91 2nd = 1 Bullbar Place: 1.74 3rd = 3 Melton Little Max Place: 1.25 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 8 Idoido | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 13:45 | 1st = 8 Idoido Win: 16.65 Place: 4.1 2nd = 1 Ronnies Wagon Place: 2.5 3rd = 10 Ymbro Wow Place: 2.01 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 4 Da Pump | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 13:38 | 1st = 4 Da Pump Win: 4.17 Place: 1.8 2nd = 1 Canticle Place: 1.8 3rd = 7 Neigh Then Place: 11.33 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 1 Norms Spirit | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 13:32 | 1st = 1 Norms Spirit Win: 3.16 Place: 1.53 2nd = 4 Daddys Dollars Place: 1.93 3rd = 6 Major Nick Place: 4.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 1 Roughnut | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 13:28 | 1st = 1 Roughnut Win: 2.25 Place: 1.34 2nd = 2 Amwaal Place: 1.35 3rd = 6 Lanefrost Place: 4.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Joule Count | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 13:19 | 1st = 5 Joule Count Win: 17.77 Place: 3.25 2nd = 2 Bold Mover Place: 3.25 3rd = 6 Likeaplayboy Place: 1.48 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 4 - 10 Katsura | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 13:15 | 1st = 10 Katsura Win: 5.04 Place: 1.85 2nd = 2 Cugat Magic Place: 1.27 3rd = 8 Good Cause Place: 4.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Coco Kid | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 13:14 | 1st = 3 Coco Kid Win: 2.67 Place: 3.05 2nd = 11 Whizz Man Place: 1.48 3rd = 2 Arnees Sovereign Place: 3.75 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 1 Beach Melody | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 13:09 | 1st = 1 Beach Melody Win: 1.19 Place: 1.08 2nd = 4 Dream Verdict Place: 2.17 3rd = 8 Lady Erica Lombo Place: 3.19 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 13 Papal Night | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 13:02 | 1st = 13 Papal Night Win: 18.34 Place: 2.85 2nd = 10 Jeopardy Place: 1.09 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 8 Eltonromar | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 12:56 | 1st = 8 Eltonromar Win: 2.79 Place: 1.44 2nd = 6 Beach Fantasy Place: 1.3 3rd = 2 Tullies Return Place: 1.95 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 3 Smoking Aces | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 12:52 | 1st = 3 Smoking Aces Win: 3.91 Place: 1.69 2nd = 10 Mottos Gem Place: 2.05 3rd = 11 Quality Touch Place: 7.62 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 12:49 | 2nd = 1 Grevillea Bale 3rd = 2 Lyns Gemma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Barnetts Dream | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 12:44 | 1st = 5 Barnetts Dream Win: 1.37 Place: 1.08 3rd = 4 Prince Of Art Place: 1.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 3 - 5 My Blu Chiffon | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 12:39 | 1st = 5 My Blu Chiffon Win: 13.23 Place: 4.08 2nd = 12 Sassy Guru Place: 1.98 3rd = 9 Longtimenosee Place: 2.01 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 4 Aussie Made Lombo | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 12:33 | 1st = 4 Aussie Made Lombo Win: 1.12 Place: 1.05 2nd = 3 Milliara Lombo Place: 2.26 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Raygio Girl | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 12:30 | 1st = 1 Raygio Girl Win: 4.65 2nd = 4 Josiah Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 3 Colonel Jack | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 12:26 | 1st = 3 Colonel Jack Win: 3.42 Place: 1.6 2nd = 4 Golden Channel Place: 1.78 3rd = 13 Pesci Place: 1.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Village Kudos | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 12:19 | 1st = 1 Village Kudos Win: 1.62 Place: 1.05 2nd = 4 Riverhill Place: 1.7 3rd = 10 Mister Louieville Place: 3.05 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 7 Catwing | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 12:16 | 1st = 7 Catwing Win: 3.76 Place: 1.65 2nd = 2 Forbidden Rule Place: 1.9 3rd = 6 Bella Soprano Place: 3.78 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 2 - 7 Spetisbury | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 12:04 | 1st = 7 Spetisbury Win: 14.33 Place: 3.73 2nd = 1 Sutton Brave Place: 1.41 3rd = 8 Chance To Shine Place: 1.92 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Redline Task | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 11:55 | 1st = 6 Redline Task Win: 3.03 2nd = 2 Tango Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 6 Roadtrain | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 11:46 | 1st = 6 Roadtrain Win: 2.2 Place: 1.23 2nd = 9 Invincible Lady Place: 1.29 3rd = 4 Future Ruler Place: 17.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 1 - 4 Macho Nacho | ||
Mon Jul 26 2010 11:29 | 1st = 4 Macho Nacho Win: 2.64 Place: 1.28 2nd = 9 Consensus Place: 1.53 3rd = 10 Leichhardt Place: 6.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Wise Penny | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 23:47 | 1st = 2 Wise Penny Win: 2.52 2nd = 3 Son Of Penske 3rd = 1 Anketell Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 4 Supreme Vision | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 23:32 | 1st = 4 Supreme Vision Win: 5.09 2nd = 2 Ever Grace 3rd = 3 Forty Two Below |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 23:32 | 2nd = 2 Ever Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 5 Odessa Shiraz | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 23:17 | 1st = 5 Odessa Shiraz Win: 1.72 3rd = 3 Kalden Athena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 3 Boston Rockbuster | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 23:10 | 1st = 3 Boston Rockbuster Win: 2.43 Place: 1.47 2nd = 7 Jett Dee Place: 1.74 3rd = 4 Tyler Diamond Place: 2.02 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Im Hot Property | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 22:57 | 1st = 2 Im Hot Property Win: 3.89 2nd = 3 Cara Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 7 Likeaplayboy | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 22:50 | 1st = 7 Likeaplayboy Win: 10.07 Place: 3.37 2nd = 4 Sol Invictus Place: 2.23 3rd = 1 Pinevale Adam Place: 4.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 8 Westwind Rebel | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 22:45 | 1st = 8 Westwind Rebel Win: 2.96 Place: 1.53 2nd = 11 Just Ludachris Place: 4.35 3rd = 9 Awesome Achiever Place: 1.31 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Chevy Assassin | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 22:42 | 1st = 2 Chevy Assassin Win: 6.9 3rd = 4 Tiger Sing Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 7 Barrique | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 22:27 | 1st = 7 Barrique Win: 9.51 2nd = 2 Crime Wave 3rd = 5 Barnik Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 5 Saw Foot | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 22:22 | 1st = 5 Saw Foot Win: 1.56 Place: 1.2 2nd = 4 Fernudge Place: 5.9 3rd = 2 Keytothepark Place: 3.95 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 5 Art Of Desire | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 22:20 | 1st = 5 Art Of Desire Win: 6.6 2nd = 1 Multicam Girl 3rd = 2 Isaac Muldoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 22:19 | 4th = 6 Franco Tinman Place: 3.95 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 6 Franco Tinman | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 22:19 | 1st = 6 Franco Tinman Win: 23.02 Place: 3.95 2nd = 5 Gary Bromac Place: 1.63 3rd = 8 Smart Cullen Place: 1.76 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 4 Haydens Comet | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 22:15 | 1st = 4 Haydens Comet Win: 14.07 Place: 3.22 2nd = 3 Legally Psycho Place: 1.58 3rd = 9 Eye Spy Lombo Place: 1.94 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 3 Pedrosa | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 22:12 | 1st = 3 Pedrosa Win: 1.59 3rd = 2 How I Roll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 4 Posh Di | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 22:05 | 1st = 4 Posh Di Win: 3.88 2nd = 5 Smoke Home 3rd = 2 Star Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 22:05 | 3rd = 2 Star Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 7 Dream Sensation | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 22:04 | 1st = 7 Dream Sensation Win: 7.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 5 Hiflyin Cruiser | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 22:00 | 1st = 5 Hiflyin Cruiser Win: 10.76 Place: 2.92 2nd = 4 Break Of Nite Place: 3.45 3rd = 9 Smiling Force Place: 1.86 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Smooth Fancy | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 21:57 | 1st = 2 Smooth Fancy Win: 5.4 3rd = 3 Take The Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 9 Mr Clancy | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 21:53 | 1st = 9 Mr Clancy Win: 2.38 Place: 1.31 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Dionysus Gold | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 21:52 | 1st = 2 Dionysus Gold Win: 4.08 Place: 1.76 2nd = 9 Wunlastchance Place: 1.63 3rd = 7 Gentle Force Place: 4.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 3 Blue Lorian | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 21:50 | 1st = 3 Blue Lorian Win: 2.32 3rd = 6 Joanne Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 7 Wealthtrac | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 21:45 | 1st = 7 Wealthtrac Win: 3.03 Place: 1.33 2nd = 6 Pagan Love Place: 2.96 3rd = 1 Last Blue Jean Place: 3.67 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 3 Cohen Bale | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 21:42 | 1st = 3 Cohen Bale Win: 3.42 2nd = 4 Zenith 3rd = 1 Railway Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 5 Goodwin Robyn | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 21:41 | 1st = 5 Goodwin Robyn Win: 2.84 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Pub Blitz | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 21:37 | 1st = 4 Pub Blitz Win: 5.79 Place: 1.65 2nd = 1 Queen Latifah Place: 1.14 3rd = 8 Noelhamric Place: 1.86 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 7 Daydream | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 21:35 | 1st = 7 Daydream Win: 3.26 2nd = 6 Magnifique 3rd = 1 Hurricane Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 4 Off The Cuff Lombo | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 21:30 | 1st = 4 Off The Cuff Lombo Win: 5.13 Place: 1.6 2nd = 9 Garnet River Place: 1.29 3rd = 1 Hilton Fly High Place: 1.38 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 1 Buddy Rox | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 21:26 | 1st = 1 Buddy Rox Win: 1.81 2nd = 3 Midnight Eclipse 3rd = 2 Dyna Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 9 Bullee Bullee | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 21:22 | 1st = 9 Bullee Bullee Win: 1.96 Place: 1.32 2nd = 8 Omniscient Place: 1.96 3rd = 2 Ollaton Place: 4.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 6 Velocity Cloud | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 21:21 | 1st = 6 Velocity Cloud Win: 1.73 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Bee Gee Mac | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 21:20 | 1st = 1 Bee Gee Mac Win: 3.23 2nd = 3 Prince Of Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Star Of Dalvey | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 21:16 | 1st = 1 Star Of Dalvey Win: 3.43 Place: 1.39 2nd = 11 Face Your Fears Place: 1.97 3rd = 9 Nat Serling Place: 1.39 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 9 Direct Arrival | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 21:15 | 1st = 9 Direct Arrival Win: 10.87 Place: 2.3 2nd = 6 Sir Bobby Lashley Place: 1.71 3rd = 8 Im All Smiles Place: 1.25 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 4 Did I Entertain | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 21:12 | 1st = 4 Did I Entertain Win: 5.17 3rd = 2 Elite Blue Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Lockton Loaded | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 21:07 | 1st = 2 Lockton Loaded Win: 1.82 Place: 1.19 2nd = 10 Bluey Mahoney Place: 2.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 5 Dark Reality | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 21:06 | 1st = 5 Dark Reality Win: 19.5 2nd = 2 Exotic Rhode 3rd = 1 Guitar Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 21:05 | 2nd = 7 Best Of Times 3rd = 3 Whitfield Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Our Hillview Gold | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 21:00 | 1st = 1 Our Hillview Gold Win: 2.9 Place: 1.57 2nd = 2 Another President Place: 3 3rd = 11 Kohala Place: 4.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 7 Velocity Wind | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 20:59 | 1st = 7 Velocity Wind Win: 1.66 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 6 Rose Taylor | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 20:57 | 1st = 6 Rose Taylor Win: 2.82 3rd = 2 Bees Wax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Tuhimata Glass | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 20:52 | 1st = 4 Tuhimata Glass Win: 1.9 Place: 1.26 2nd = 3 Backas Cobber Place: 1.54 3rd = 9 Military Precision Place: 3.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 7 Free The Man | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 20:51 | 1st = 7 Free The Man Win: 2.94 Place: 1.59 2nd = 9 Waiwera South Place: 2.38 3rd = 3 Admirals Finale Place: 4.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 3 Lovin Spoonful | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 20:50 | 1st = 3 Lovin Spoonful Win: 24 2nd = 7 New Divide 3rd = 4 Super Laurie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 20:50 | 2nd = 7 New Divide 3rd = 4 Super Laurie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 8 Mepunga Harmony | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 20:49 | 1st = 8 Mepunga Harmony Win: 4.32 2nd = 4 Celtic Coco 3rd = 2 Life Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 1 Pearly Operative | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 20:45 | 1st = 1 Pearly Operative Win: 3.3 Place: 1.63 2nd = 3 Forest Crusader Place: 1.93 3rd = 7 Bg Three Place: 2.42 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 7 - 3 Released | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 20:42 | 1st = 3 Released Win: 2.95 Place: 1.6 2nd = 5 Prince Hattal Place: 7 3rd = 6 Holy Apollo Place: 8.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 10 Lombo Smoke Haze | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 20:37 | 1st = 10 Lombo Smoke Haze Win: 15.76 Place: 2.52 2nd = 9 Dead Or Alive Place: 2.1 3rd = 8 Mitchell Sanz Place: 2.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 7 Monamour | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 20:36 | 1st = 7 Monamour Win: 2.02 2nd = 3 Reddy To Whine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 6 Charlie Cha Cha | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 20:35 | 1st = 6 Charlie Cha Cha Win: 4.14 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 6 Flying Huntsman | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 20:30 | 1st = 6 Flying Huntsman Win: 9.73 Place: 3.15 2nd = 8 Mes Cullen Place: 1.74 3rd = 9 Arlington Road Place: 3.17 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 7 Bolero Bale | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 20:29 | 1st = 7 Bolero Bale Win: 2.5 2nd = 9 Mepunga Jazz 3rd = 1 Jack Fitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 20:29 | 3rd = 1 Jack Fitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 7 Hitman Sandow | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 20:27 | 1st = 7 Hitman Sandow Win: 5.23 2nd = 6 Torrington Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 5 Mizuno | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 20:24 | 1st = 5 Mizuno Win: 2.62 Place: 1.21 2nd = 10 Kamwood Girl Place: 1.23 3rd = 2 Miss Peggy Sue Place: 1.91 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Saybia | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 20:22 | 1st = 5 Saybia Win: 1.8 Place: 1.28 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Gone Surfin | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 20:21 | 1st = 2 Gone Surfin Win: 2.96 2nd = 8 Bogie Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 4 Snowchain | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 20:17 | 1st = 4 Snowchain Win: 2.45 Place: 1.39 2nd = 3 Anger Management Place: 4.57 3rd = 1 Regent Pacific Place: 1.82 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 7 White Arrow | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 20:15 | 1st = 7 White Arrow Win: 3.29 2nd = 6 Apache Leap 3rd = 1 Passito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 11 Too Smart For You | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 20:10 | 1st = 11 Too Smart For You Win: 4.4 Place: 1.47 2nd = 12 Rich Heritage Place: 1.34 3rd = 3 Rose Of Jeremy Place: 4.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 7 Clark No Ee | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 20:08 | 1st = 7 Clark No Ee Win: 1.73 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 4 Kirabilli Bart | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 20:07 | 1st = 4 Kirabilli Bart Win: 2.05 2nd = 3 Mepunga Diva 3rd = 7 Georgia Rhode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 6 - 4 Legal View | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 20:05 | 1st = 4 Legal View Win: 38.06 Place: 8.07 2nd = 11 Tequilakoko Place: 2.52 3rd = 7 Bomber Murphy Place: 2.49 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Its Show Time | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 20:04 | 1st = 2 Its Show Time Win: 2.67 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 11 Rufus De Lock | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 20:00 | 1st = 11 Rufus De Lock Win: 3.8 Place: 1.5 2nd = 5 Sapphire Lil Place: 1.41 3rd = 3 I Look A Lot Place: 1.91 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 4 Disraeli | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 19:57 | 1st = 4 Disraeli Win: 2.99 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 7 Humphreys Mate | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 19:56 | 1st = 7 Humphreys Mate Win: 16 Place: 2.1 2nd = 9 Face Lift Place: 1.32 3rd = 6 Earl Of Stanton Place: 1.96 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 7 Alba Rama | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 19:52 | 1st = 7 Alba Rama Win: 6.8 Place: 2.25 2nd = 10 Startonscratch Place: 2.68 3rd = 5 Bk Commando Place: 2.56 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 5 Like Mike | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 19:50 | 1st = 5 Like Mike Win: 6.94 2nd = 2 Ripley 3rd = 6 Boss Number One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 19:50 | 2nd = 2 Ripley 3rd = 6 Boss Number One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 6 Spot On Target | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 19:49 | 1st = 6 Spot On Target Win: 7.55 2nd = 8 Mick Fitzpatrick 3rd = 4 Magic Jay Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 19:49 | 2nd = 8 Mick Fitzpatrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 5 Tidy Module | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 19:45 | 1st = 5 Tidy Module Win: 6.67 Place: 1.75 2nd = 10 Miss My Money Place: 1.25 3rd = 11 Lombo El Greco Place: 2.86 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 4 Magic Copper | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 19:42 | 1st = 4 Magic Copper Win: 4.14 3rd = 1 Finisher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Mr Feelgood | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 19:40 | 1st = 2 Mr Feelgood Win: 1.1 Place: 1.05 2nd = 4 Fox Valley Appeal Place: 3.02 3rd = 7 Be Diligent Place: 2.43 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Mystical Soul | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 19:37 | 1st = 1 Mystical Soul Win: 1.95 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Kyvalley Alley | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 19:32 | 1st = 8 Kyvalley Alley Win: 5.99 Place: 2.04 2nd = 7 Question This Place: 3.95 3rd = 5 Barneys Invasion Place: 2.19 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 19:31 | 2nd = 8 Selynya Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 5 - 11 Fused | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 19:28 | 1st = 11 Fused Win: 49.58 Place: 9.67 2nd = 1 Love Our Girls Place: 2.9 3rd = 12 Skilful Rain Place: 2.91 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 7 Kazmics Mariner | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 19:25 | 1st = 7 Kazmics Mariner Win: 4.05 3rd = 1 Surf Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 8 Touch Of Tango | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 19:24 | 1st = 8 Touch Of Tango Win: 3.19 Place: 1.31 2nd = 1 Batavia Jack Place: 1.2 3rd = 4 Outofgas Place: 13.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Jacks On The Rocks | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 19:20 | 1st = 1 Jacks On The Rocks Win: 2.63 Place: 1.41 2nd = 7 Sir Jon Place: 3.45 3rd = 11 Only Mccool Place: 4.05 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 5 Chicka Bang Dash | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 19:19 | 1st = 5 Chicka Bang Dash Win: 11.5 2nd = 1 Nightmare 3rd = 6 Kotara Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 19:19 | 4th = 4 Hill Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Kiowa Bee | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 19:17 | 1st = 1 Kiowa Bee Win: 11.37 2nd = 3 Posh Emma 3rd = 6 Octane Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 19:17 | 4th = 5 Freddie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 7 Our Mach Leigh | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 19:12 | 1st = 7 Our Mach Leigh Win: 1.59 Place: 1.16 2nd = 2 Eye Pod Place: 2.38 3rd = 6 Strathlachlanlucky Place: 1.72 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Buckeye Nation | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 19:07 | 1st = 6 Buckeye Nation Win: 1.22 Place: 1.06 2nd = 8 Matai Zinga Place: 2.44 3rd = 2 Fangdan Mo Place: 2.24 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 7 Grey Spirit | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 19:05 | 1st = 7 Grey Spirit Win: 4.97 2nd = 5 Bells Fair 3rd = 1 Shiraz Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Devilish Smile | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 19:00 | 1st = 5 Devilish Smile Win: 1.35 Place: 1.11 2nd = 2 Astronaut Place: 4.4 3rd = 10 Endorsement Place: 2.32 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 3 Red Blonde | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 18:59 | 1st = 3 Red Blonde Win: 4 2nd = 8 Heighington 3rd = 4 Bepea Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 18:59 | 2nd = 8 Heighington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 10 River Wild | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 18:55 | 1st = 10 River Wild Win: 5.53 Place: 1.79 2nd = 5 Lord Washington Place: 3.2 3rd = 4 Aussie Cullen Place: 2.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 4 - 12 Mauve Lady | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 18:52 | 1st = 12 Mauve Lady Win: 2.8 Place: 1.45 2nd = 9 No Monica Place: 9.6 3rd = 3 Check The Leader Place: 3.21 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 9 Our Coast Guard | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 18:47 | 1st = 9 Our Coast Guard Win: 1.84 Place: 1.17 2nd = 8 Nikalongthebeach Place: 2.01 3rd = 6 Red River View Place: 1.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 2 Cullen Bale | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 18:46 | 1st = 2 Cullen Bale Win: 1.91 2nd = 1 Dr Alasaurus 3rd = 6 Pure Ethane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 4 Oneout Fighter | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 18:43 | 1st = 4 Oneout Fighter Win: 3.15 Place: 1.44 2nd = 1 Youwontscareme Place: 2.64 3rd = 3 Plain Top Place: 3.15 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 6 Brikate | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 18:40 | 1st = 6 Brikate Win: 5.71 2nd = 1 Watta Spel 3rd = 8 Snowsill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 18:40 | 2nd = 1 Watta Spel 3rd = 8 Snowsill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Acutabovetherest | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 18:35 | 1st = 2 Acutabovetherest Win: 1.55 Place: 1.17 2nd = 9 After The Reckoning Place: 1.56 3rd = 5 Perfect Portrait Place: 2.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 2 Pillow Time | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 18:30 | 1st = 2 Pillow Time Win: 12.75 Place: 3.83 2nd = 12 Baskerville Street Place: 2.07 3rd = 18 Forever Generous Place: 4.49 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 5 Carlton Hero | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 18:27 | 1st = 5 Carlton Hero Win: 11.48 2nd = 2 Kora Bale 3rd = 4 Supreme Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 18:27 | 2nd = 2 Kora Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 10 Backina Lifetime | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 18:25 | 1st = 10 Backina Lifetime Win: 11 Place: 3.75 2nd = 5 Im Chilled Place: 1.5 3rd = 12 Bellingham Place: 3.75 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 12 Little Raptor | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 18:22 | 1st = 12 Little Raptor Win: 10 Place: 3.33 2nd = 8 Bellbookandcandle Place: 9.98 3rd = 4 Belong To Loire Place: 5.62 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 18:20 | 3rd = 2 Glen Walters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 3 - 10 Ulmarra | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 18:15 | 1st = 10 Ulmarra Win: 5.22 Place: 1.69 2nd = 3 Shot Of The Rails Place: 3.96 3rd = 8 Hyde Park Place: 1.25 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 1 Supreme Belmer | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 18:09 | 1st = 1 Supreme Belmer Win: 1.51 Place: 1.13 2nd = 2 Jungle Talk Place: 2.76 3rd = 3 Kates Beach Boy Place: 1.81 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Rainbow Stride | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 18:03 | 1st = 5 Rainbow Stride Win: 2.27 Place: 1.26 2nd = 9 Twickenham Place: 2.81 3rd = 6 Miller Place: 5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Big Concern | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 18:02 | 1st = 1 Big Concern Win: 6.96 3rd = 8 Chief Imposer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 1 Hythes Image | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 17:59 | 1st = 1 Hythes Image Win: 1.43 2nd = 2 Icy Grove 3rd = 7 Awesome Ody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 6 Zuboyne | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 17:54 | 1st = 6 Zuboyne Win: 36.26 Place: 8.84 2nd = 10 Master Sin Place: 5.51 3rd = 12 Snug Buggles Place: 3.33 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 6 Premium Red | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 17:47 | 1st = 6 Premium Red Win: 1.51 Place: 1.15 2nd = 3 Imposing Fella Place: 3.8 3rd = 10 Cobla Mickaroy Place: 1.48 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 11 Shout Out Loud | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 17:44 | 1st = 11 Shout Out Loud Win: 6.8 Place: 2.39 2nd = 7 Test The Scene Place: 2.37 3rd = 4 Amyjaye Power Place: 2.38 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 5 Specialty Wash | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 17:42 | 1st = 5 Specialty Wash Win: 3.07 3rd = 1 Kay Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 4 Metropolis | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 17:40 | 1st = 4 Metropolis Win: 5.17 2nd = 2 Super Chicken 3rd = 6 Pure Intensity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 2 - 2 Hardwick | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 17:37 | 1st = 2 Hardwick Win: 4.18 Place: 1.83 2nd = 9 Markanyon Place: 5.38 3rd = 12 Robson Place: 5.37 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Totally Different | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 17:30 | 1st = 1 Totally Different Win: 3.42 Place: 1.56 2nd = 4 Mason Place: 2.1 3rd = 2 Tiamour Place: 1.36 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 2 Talkin Sport | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 17:26 | 1st = 2 Talkin Sport Win: 4.82 2nd = 7 Little Lonesome 3rd = 1 Mikes Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 9 Cobla Stuie | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 17:20 | 1st = 9 Cobla Stuie Win: 5.1 Place: 1.9 2nd = 2 Peggyrocket Place: 1.86 3rd = 7 Brief Advice Place: 1.49 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 11 Rosendale | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 17:15 | 1st = 11 Rosendale Win: 6.37 Place: 2.56 2nd = 9 Last Curtain Place: 4.75 3rd = 7 Sunrange Place: 5.51 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 6 Palmyra Boy | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 17:09 | 1st = 6 Palmyra Boy Win: 7.5 Place: 2.45 2nd = 3 Lucid Reflection Place: 1.83 3rd = 4 Hes Here Place: 2.64 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Flirt Alert | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 17:05 | 1st = 2 Flirt Alert Win: 4.3 Place: 1.53 2nd = 10 Presidential Lane Place: 1.32 3rd = 1 Sir Aragorn Place: 3.15 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Cush Race 1 - 3 Fizzy | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 17:00 | 1st = 3 Fizzy Win: 3.81 Place: 1.57 2nd = 1 Blow A Kiss Place: 1.56 3rd = 4 Queenofbeaudesert Place: 1.84 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 4 Precious Howie | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 16:54 | 1st = 4 Precious Howie Win: 2.66 Place: 1.4 2nd = 7 Mcliskyson Place: 2.21 3rd = 9 Karloo Dominator Place: 1.75 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 6 Miro Bolt | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 16:50 | 1st = 6 Miro Bolt Win: 7.56 2nd = 3 Hungry Bear 3rd = 8 Not Far |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 3 Headhunter | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 16:45 | 1st = 3 Headhunter Win: 4.38 Place: 1.86 2nd = 4 Dienekes Place: 2.14 3rd = 10 Mistablista Place: 2.24 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 7 Alquamarne | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 16:40 | 1st = 7 Alquamarne Win: 29.48 Place: 6.72 2nd = 6 Fameson Place: 4.44 3rd = 8 Wicked Dreams Place: 3.56 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 5 Possess | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 16:39 | 1st = 5 Possess Win: 11.41 Place: 3.05 2nd = 2 Rollango Place: 2.26 3rd = 8 Air Raid Place: 4.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 4 Superscenic | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 16:35 | 1st = 4 Superscenic Win: 30.16 Place: 5.58 2nd = 7 Mega Steel Place: 1.69 3rd = 1 Roman Time Place: 1.66 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 7 Riceman | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 16:30 | 1st = 7 Riceman Win: 6.98 Place: 2.09 2nd = 9 Testaguy Place: 6.06 3rd = 8 Have A Shot Place: 2.29 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 13 Pay And Play | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 16:26 | 1st = 13 Pay And Play Win: 5.3 Place: 1.91 2nd = 11 Older Than Time Place: 1.58 3rd = 7 Hustle Place: 2.75 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 4 Pennacchio | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 16:22 | 1st = 4 Pennacchio Win: 4.87 Place: 2.01 2nd = 12 Firebolt Place: 2.74 3rd = 2 Secrets Untold Place: 2.58 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 8 - 10 Outstandingly | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 16:18 | 1st = 10 Outstandingly Win: 13.44 Place: 4.43 2nd = 2 Dancefloor Prodigy Place: 2.94 3rd = 5 Divine Force Place: 2.82 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 2 Kick n Chase | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 16:14 | 1st = 2 Kick n Chase Win: 11.16 Place: 3.25 2nd = 10 Our Boy Lukas Place: 2.19 3rd = 9 Third Estate Place: 1.89 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 13 Shuffle The Cash | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 16:09 | 1st = 13 Shuffle The Cash Win: 8.17 Place: 2.77 2nd = 2 Baqaba Place: 2.01 3rd = 5 Steel Lips Place: 2.47 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 2 Streetcar Magic | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 16:05 | 1st = 2 Streetcar Magic Win: 3.94 Place: 1.79 2nd = 12 Head Over Heels Place: 3.46 3rd = 14 Exalted Brother Place: 14.22 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 9 Cunning As | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 16:04 | 1st = 9 Cunning As Win: 10.91 Place: 3.05 2nd = 2 Night Fall Place: 2.11 3rd = 5 Sky Hussar Place: 2.76 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 7 Henry De Horse | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 16:00 | 1st = 7 Henry De Horse Win: 5.42 Place: 2.04 2nd = 8 Silent Hero Place: 5.7 3rd = 10 Magic Eight Place: 2.49 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 9 Only He Knows | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 15:55 | 1st = 9 Only He Knows Win: 7.73 Place: 2.46 2nd = 1 Light Vision Place: 4.24 3rd = 8 Riveted Place: 2.28 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 1 Round Saturn | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 15:53 | 1st = 1 Round Saturn Win: 16.96 Place: 4 2nd = 3 Another Bay Place: 2.03 3rd = 4 Spend The Money Place: 1.82 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 9 Askew | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 15:51 | 1st = 9 Askew Win: 62.56 Place: 10.25 2nd = 4 Riebeek Place: 3.61 3rd = 12 Lunchtimesover Place: 4.47 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 8 Melito | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 15:47 | 1st = 8 Melito Win: 4.52 Place: 1.82 2nd = 6 Wealth Princess Place: 3.17 3rd = 3 Beaded Place: 1.79 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 7 - 7 Our Jessie Belle | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 15:42 | 1st = 7 Our Jessie Belle Win: 7.91 Place: 2.91 2nd = 11 Wonderell Place: 4.29 3rd = 2 Laser Ray Place: 6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 5 Letchworth | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 15:38 | 1st = 5 Letchworth Win: 11.98 Place: 2.89 2nd = 7 Sikka Place: 3.74 3rd = 4 Buffalo Place: 2.66 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 11 Prom Knight | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 15:34 | 1st = 11 Prom Knight Win: 40.3 Place: 7.6 2nd = 1 Beautiful Day Place: 1.84 3rd = 10 Two Jacks Place: 3.77 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 12 Left Bank Hustler | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 15:30 | 1st = 12 Left Bank Hustler Win: 19.06 Place: 5.06 2nd = 1 Madlool Place: 2.74 3rd = 6 Seeyatomoro Place: 1.99 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 4 Kens Double | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 15:25 | 1st = 4 Kens Double Win: 7.39 Place: 2.09 2nd = 8 Grey Monarch Place: 2 3rd = 6 Sleepwalk Place: 3.45 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 4 Fiddles Dream | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 15:24 | 1st = 4 Fiddles Dream Win: 5.42 Place: 2 2nd = 6 Maddies Cache Place: 3.75 3rd = 1 Estarose Place: 2.88 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 15 Doubtful Jack | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 15:20 | 1st = 15 Doubtful Jack Win: 2.66 Place: 1.5 2nd = 12 Trustus Place: 2.87 3rd = 9 Dr Nipandtuck Place: 5.53 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 10 Barter Me | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 15:18 | 1st = 10 Barter Me Win: 18.5 Place: 3.7 2nd = 11 Cullens Shadow Place: 1.82 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 8 Bold Issue | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 15:16 | 1st = 8 Bold Issue Win: 9.34 Place: 2.92 2nd = 4 Ididntgetyourname Place: 5.41 3rd = 7 Autumn Royal Place: 1.99 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 6 Hay List | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 15:12 | 1st = 6 Hay List Win: 3.21 Place: 1.62 2nd = 7 Pinwheel Place: 1.91 3rd = 3 Egos Dare Place: 2.95 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 6 - 8 Can Do | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 15:07 | 1st = 8 Can Do Win: 8.07 Place: 2.93 2nd = 10 Swanz Place: 2.89 3rd = 4 Flat Chat Place: 2.37 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 7 Atomic Force | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 15:03 | 1st = 7 Atomic Force Win: 6.39 Place: 2.17 2nd = 6 Ourbillydakid Place: 5.4 3rd = 8 Magic Weekend Place: 1.85 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 8 Bianca Jewel | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 14:59 | 1st = 8 Bianca Jewel Win: 1.84 Place: 1.2 2nd = 3 Big Ken The Celt Place: 2.1 3rd = 2 Craiglea Gee Tee Place: 4.85 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 3 Big Ken The Celt | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 14:59 | 1st = 3 Big Ken The Celt Win: 7.44 Place: 2.1 2nd = 8 Bianca Jewel Place: 1.2 3rd = 2 Craiglea Gee Tee Place: 4.85 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 8 Gold Energy | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 14:55 | 1st = 8 Gold Energy Win: 5.57 Place: 1.96 2nd = 1 Bondarchuk Place: 1.77 3rd = 9 Homicide Hank Place: 3.22 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 3 Peach Tree | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 14:50 | 1st = 3 Peach Tree Win: 12.03 Place: 3.07 2nd = 2 Global Flirt Place: 1.6 3rd = 5 Terada Place: 2.04 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 1 Ramelius Gold | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 14:49 | 1st = 1 Ramelius Gold Win: 8.46 Place: 1.6 2nd = 4 Clever Hans Place: 2.03 3rd = 11 Roi Polloi Place: 2.64 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 10 Whiston | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 14:45 | 1st = 10 Whiston Win: 15.86 Place: 4.33 2nd = 2 Grand Duels Place: 3.07 3rd = 14 Ferocia Place: 4.71 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 7 Decanter De Grange | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 14:43 | 1st = 7 Decanter De Grange Win: 24 Place: 3.9 2nd = 6 Tres Chere Place: 2.94 3rd = 5 Off My Facebook Place: 1.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 3 Lago Force | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 14:41 | 1st = 3 Lago Force Win: 4.9 Place: 2.01 2nd = 4 Shakit All Place: 2.4 3rd = 13 Word Gets Around Place: 5.23 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 13 Mirrasalo | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 14:37 | 1st = 13 Mirrasalo Win: 19.8 Place: 4.88 2nd = 2 Indikator Place: 4.17 3rd = 12 Beatboy Place: 4.32 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 5 - 5 Redjoe | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 14:32 | 1st = 5 Redjoe Win: 208.77 Place: 15 2nd = 12 Our Kobi Jade Place: 4.34 3rd = 4 Kyiv City Place: 2.78 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 2 Brasileira | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 14:28 | 1st = 2 Brasileira Win: 2.21 Place: 1.22 2nd = 6 Viva Las Place: 1.78 3rd = 3 Chameleon Place: 2.09 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 10 - 4 Aruriteson | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 14:26 | 1st = 4 Aruriteson Win: 11.1 Place: 3 2nd = 10 Justines Pride Place: 2.14 3rd = 6 Cottonwood Sky Place: 2.86 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 8 Pumplechook | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 14:24 | 1st = 8 Pumplechook Win: 4.65 Place: 2.08 2nd = 3 Alesprit Place: 2.2 3rd = 9 Lively Lillie Place: 3.37 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 7 My King Oath | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 14:20 | 1st = 7 My King Oath Win: 4.65 Place: 1.78 2nd = 1 Lilgiggleo Place: 2.14 3rd = 10 Aetos Place: 3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 1 Big Hold Up | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 14:15 | 1st = 1 Big Hold Up Win: 1.98 Place: 1.15 2nd = 2 Uma Park Place: 1.24 3rd = 10 Northerly Gale Place: 6.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 7 You Can Call Me Al | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 14:14 | 1st = 7 You Can Call Me Al Win: 3.6 Place: 1.44 2nd = 12 Sinister Place: 2.54 3rd = 8 Catalina Lily Place: 2.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 7 The Handsome One | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 14:10 | 1st = 7 The Handsome One Win: 4.92 Place: 2.04 2nd = 2 Beyond Pardon Place: 2.16 3rd = 3 Briefed Place: 2.19 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 7 Shell Keep | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 14:06 | 1st = 7 Shell Keep Win: 4.76 Place: 1.81 2nd = 3 Redwood Place: 1.76 3rd = 1 Lord Matua Place: 2.88 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 3 Thats Cricket | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 14:05 | 1st = 3 Thats Cricket Win: 3.8 Place: 1.85 2nd = 6 Yamunotri Place: 5.2 3rd = 2 Cardinal Angel Place: 2.82 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 7 Shamillion | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 14:00 | 1st = 7 Shamillion Win: 16.52 Place: 4.53 2nd = 8 Bennys Buttons Place: 3.98 3rd = 4 Audacious Spirit Place: 3.42 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 4 Altered Boy | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 13:50 | 1st = 4 Altered Boy Win: 7.18 Place: 2.28 2nd = 8 Lebrechaun Place: 2.45 3rd = 1 Delago Star Place: 1.61 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 9 - 3 Sacha | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 13:46 | 1st = 3 Sacha Win: 9.31 Place: 2.86 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 2 Gorm The Old | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 13:45 | 1st = 2 Gorm The Old Win: 6.71 Place: 2.16 2nd = 5 Gods Window Place: 5.52 3rd = 10 Noosa Bay Place: 4.67 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 7 Magnificat | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 13:40 | 1st = 7 Magnificat Win: 3.89 Place: 1.58 2nd = 5 The Tiger Place: 1.98 3rd = 1 Kingnadim Place: 3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 6 Future Voice | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 13:39 | 1st = 6 Future Voice Win: 8.78 Place: 2.54 2nd = 7 Miss Boogie Place: 2.83 3rd = 1 Didiyo Place: 1.51 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 3 Midnight Glory | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 13:35 | 1st = 3 Midnight Glory Win: 6.14 Place: 2.15 2nd = 7 Go For Home Place: 4.16 3rd = 9 Fiscal Place: 2.64 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 13:31 | 2nd = 2 Goosebumps Place: 2.38 3rd = 9 Star Miss Place: 1.96 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 5 Zakynthos Imprintz | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 13:30 | 1st = 5 Zakynthos Imprintz Win: 4.12 Place: 1.78 2nd = 1 Braviano Place: 3.22 3rd = 4 Salvation Creek Place: 3.74 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 1 Faster Buster | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 13:27 | 1st = 1 Faster Buster Win: 3 Place: 1.47 2nd = 4 Volte Face Place: 1.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 8 Tightrope | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 13:25 | 1st = 8 Tightrope Win: 14.42 Place: 3.83 2nd = 9 Lotseventy Place: 2.53 3rd = 2 The Sixties Place: 4.14 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 3 - 8 Apple Tree | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 13:20 | 1st = 8 Apple Tree Win: 7.89 Place: 2.73 2nd = 4 Lethal Arrow Place: 2.48 3rd = 10 Karli Place: 4.8 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 2 Alittlebitofmonica | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 13:15 | 1st = 2 Alittlebitofmonica Win: 5.57 Place: 1.92 2nd = 3 Bouzy Rouge Place: 2.11 3rd = 8 Miss Opulence Place: 3.32 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 8 - 5 Roly Poly | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 13:11 | 1st = 5 Roly Poly Win: 7.93 Place: 2.36 2nd = 7 Walters Royal Place: 4.6 3rd = 4 Henree Place: 4.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 4 Aspiran | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 13:10 | 1st = 4 Aspiran Win: 1.6 Place: 1.12 2nd = 1 Braebrook Place: 2.64 3rd = 2 King Hunter Place: 2.47 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 3 Grizz | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 13:05 | 1st = 3 Grizz Win: 3.53 Place: 1.6 2nd = 2 Sallum Place: 2.16 3rd = 4 Man Of Class Place: 2.68 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 5 My Belief | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 13:03 | 1st = 5 My Belief Win: 19.5 Place: 4.2 2nd = 11 Fortuosity Place: 4.7 3rd = 6 Big In Bombala Place: 2.34 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 2 Servant | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 13:00 | 1st = 2 Servant Win: 5.29 Place: 2.15 2nd = 8 Riptide Place: 1.96 3rd = 9 Ulundi Place: 3.61 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 1 El Bee Dee | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 12:56 | 1st = 1 El Bee Dee Win: 5.08 Place: 1.54 2nd = 3 Jardena Place: 2.14 3rd = 2 Klassicpins Place: 1.22 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 6 Midnight Hustler | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 12:55 | 1st = 6 Midnight Hustler Win: 4.66 Place: 1.69 2nd = 4 Jacala Place: 2.47 3rd = 1 Damascene Place: 1.36 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 15 Tunahog | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 12:50 | 1st = 15 Tunahog Win: 3.31 Place: 1.59 2nd = 12 Emmas Heart Place: 5.46 3rd = 5 Maroon Bells Place: 4.95 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 2 - 9 Ripleys | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 12:45 | 1st = 9 Ripleys Win: 2.96 Place: 1.47 2nd = 3 Chord Place: 3.62 3rd = 10 Strategic Spell Place: 2.56 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 6 Hawk Island | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 12:40 | 1st = 6 Hawk Island Win: 3.53 Place: 1.93 2nd = 2 With Ice Place: 2.23 3rd = 5 Halleys Place: 2.31 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - 8 Montjee | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 12:36 | 1st = 8 Montjee Win: 9.38 Place: 3.25 3rd = 1 Strapped For Cash Place: 1.77 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 7 Thunder Lane | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 12:35 | 1st = 7 Thunder Lane Win: 1.85 Place: 1.2 2nd = 4 Fuzzalama Place: 3.85 3rd = 9 Lady Lesia Place: 2.67 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 4 Yesquire | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 12:30 | 1st = 4 Yesquire Win: 9.63 Place: 2.75 2nd = 1 Tradesmans Choice Place: 1.91 3rd = 6 Al Karam Place: 2.96 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 4 Soul | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 12:25 | 1st = 4 Soul Win: 17.61 Place: 4.35 2nd = 1 Breitling Place: 1.39 3rd = 9 Alotta Spur Place: 2.92 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 4 Romany | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 12:21 | 1st = 4 Romany Win: 2.78 Place: 1.87 2nd = 3 Ketchiben Place: 4.7 3rd = 2 Kimberley Boy Place: 2.74 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 9 Miss Dodds | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 12:20 | 1st = 9 Miss Dodds Win: 9.17 Place: 2.81 2nd = 3 Calvo Place: 3.58 3rd = 7 Georgia Blues Place: 1.81 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 2 Woorim | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 12:15 | 1st = 2 Woorim Win: 3.58 Place: 1.52 2nd = 8 Hus Der Lieften Place: 1.3 3rd = 6 Jungle Heat Place: 2.26 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 1 - 5 Sir Snip | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 12:10 | 1st = 5 Sir Snip Win: 4.63 Place: 1.9 2nd = 6 Zingaia Place: 1.83 3rd = 12 Mystic Moment Place: 5.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 15 Tenko | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 12:00 | 1st = 15 Tenko Win: 33.92 Place: 3.85 2nd = 8 Sleeping Murder Place: 2.07 3rd = 9 Winning Genes Place: 3.97 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 4 Miss Purrfection | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 11:45 | 1st = 4 Miss Purrfection Win: 1.66 Place: 1.27 2nd = 5 Cee Gee Jay Place: 2.84 3rd = 2 Hes Pauaful Place: 5.36 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 1 Castles Burning | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 11:30 | 1st = 1 Castles Burning Win: 26.09 Place: 4.4 2nd = 15 I Robot Place: 3.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 8 Phoenician | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 11:15 | 1st = 8 Phoenician Win: 13.38 Place: 2.98 2nd = 2 Big Future Place: 2.2 3rd = 5 Tallyho Tui Place: 3.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 7 John Gray | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 11:00 | 1st = 7 John Gray Win: 11.21 Place: 3.05 2nd = 1 Hurricane Mickey Place: 2.29 3rd = 8 Stole Place: 2.05 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 10 Go For Gold | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 10:45 | 1st = 10 Go For Gold Win: 15.5 Place: 3.7 2nd = 11 Corvette Place: 5.8 3rd = 12 All Set Place: 4.9 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 10 Ourforeignminister | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 10:30 | 1st = 10 Ourforeignminister Win: 17.84 Place: 4.2 2nd = 6 Keepa Lady Place: 2.86 3rd = 1 I Am Sam Place: 1.62 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 7 Fab | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 10:15 | 1st = 7 Fab Win: 12.14 Place: 3.8 2nd = 6 Go With The Flo Place: 2.7 3rd = 1 Grand Rapids Place: 4.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 1 Son Of Pupil | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 10:00 | 1st = 1 Son Of Pupil Win: 19.92 Place: 4.9 2nd = 5 Possibly Possum Place: 2.92 3rd = 8 Kinarne Place: 3.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 7 Margretta | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 9:45 | 1st = 7 Margretta Win: 5.2 Place: 2.03 2nd = 3 Burgundy Princess Place: 2.86 3rd = 5 Princesa Place: 3.34 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 1 - 2 Master Guru | ||
Sat Jun 26 2010 9:30 | 1st = 2 Master Guru Win: 14.67 Place: 4.4 2nd = 6 Arnold Place: 3.99 3rd = 5 Quickasucan Place: 4.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 3 Eggstatic | ||
Wed May 26 2010 23:52 | 1st = 3 Eggstatic Win: 2.87 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 4 Wheres Freddy | ||
Wed May 26 2010 23:22 | 1st = 4 Wheres Freddy Win: 6.26 3rd = 1 Lightning Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Gigolo Boy | ||
Wed May 26 2010 23:02 | 1st = 2 Gigolo Boy Win: 2.05 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Wise Penny | ||
Wed May 26 2010 22:42 | 1st = 1 Wise Penny Win: 2.42 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 3 Chloes Gem | ||
Wed May 26 2010 22:32 | 1st = 3 Chloes Gem Win: 3.68 2nd = 8 Bombastic Wiggle 3rd = 4 Supreme Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - | ||
Wed May 26 2010 22:27 | 4th = 9 West On Craig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 8 Whos House | ||
Wed May 26 2010 22:15 | 1st = 8 Whos House Win: 2.18 2nd = 4 At The Bowzer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 5 Flowerpot Flirt | ||
Wed May 26 2010 22:10 | 1st = 5 Flowerpot Flirt Win: 4.73 2nd = 3 Sweet Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 8 - 9 Kurraca Tumbleweed | ||
Wed May 26 2010 22:00 | 1st = 9 Kurraca Tumbleweed Win: 15.49 Place: 3.65 2nd = 3 River Con Khan Place: 1.81 3rd = 1 Khans Gold Place: 3.19 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 7 Parker Bale | ||
Wed May 26 2010 21:58 | 1st = 7 Parker Bale Win: 15 2nd = 1 Supreme Joe 3rd = 3 Bee Fifty One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Bit Bonkers | ||
Wed May 26 2010 21:55 | 1st = 2 Bit Bonkers Win: 2.18 2nd = 8 Cork Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 6 Zorro Mac | ||
Wed May 26 2010 21:53 | 1st = 6 Zorro Mac Win: 2.36 2nd = 1 Mayne Break |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Jimmy I Am | ||
Wed May 26 2010 21:38 | 1st = 2 Jimmy I Am Win: 2.39 2nd = 7 Bombastic Hawk 3rd = 8 Buckle Up Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 11 Island Brave | ||
Wed May 26 2010 21:30 | 1st = 11 Island Brave Win: 25.63 Place: 6.21 2nd = 2 Flying Huntsman Place: 2.4 3rd = 3 Party Girl Becqui Place: 1.62 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 3 Rock Pool | ||
Wed May 26 2010 21:28 | 1st = 3 Rock Pool Win: 2.97 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Gardam Prince | ||
Wed May 26 2010 21:18 | 1st = 6 Gardam Prince Win: 1.77 2nd = 1 Supersmart Piper 3rd = 7 Dyna Ogden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Doyen Star | ||
Wed May 26 2010 21:14 | 1st = 2 Doyen Star Win: 2.15 3rd = 1 Bidja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 5 Megajon | ||
Wed May 26 2010 21:09 | 1st = 5 Megajon Win: 2.65 Place: 1.81 2nd = 1 Beeslack Place: 4.15 3rd = 4 Best Bits Place: 1.57 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Surf A Coin | ||
Wed May 26 2010 21:08 | 1st = 2 Surf A Coin Win: 6.8 2nd = 8 My House 3rd = 5 Chasing Thieves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 2 Captain Bromac | ||
Wed May 26 2010 21:02 | 1st = 2 Captain Bromac Win: 2.13 Place: 1.24 2nd = 5 Sandman Fantasy Place: 2.66 3rd = 1 Show Me Amber Place: 1.56 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Freddie Bale | ||
Wed May 26 2010 20:58 | 1st = 1 Freddie Bale Win: 5.8 2nd = 5 Cosmic Diva 3rd = 7 Half A Hazard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - | ||
Wed May 26 2010 20:58 | 2nd = 5 Cosmic Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Belair Prince | ||
Wed May 26 2010 20:55 | 1st = 5 Belair Prince Win: 2.79 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 6 Wallumbilla | ||
Wed May 26 2010 20:50 | 1st = 6 Wallumbilla Win: 3.84 Place: 1.52 2nd = 9 Artamax Place: 1.49 3rd = 3 Ok Rita Place: 1.51 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 5 Mile High Tooth | ||
Wed May 26 2010 20:42 | 1st = 5 Mile High Tooth Win: 19.02 Place: 3.88 2nd = 6 Sister Emma Place: 2.25 3rd = 1 Elle Court De Vite Place: 2.37 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 6 Hot Grille | ||
Wed May 26 2010 20:38 | 1st = 6 Hot Grille Win: 2.42 2nd = 1 Rufus Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Best Behaviour | ||
Wed May 26 2010 20:35 | 1st = 7 Best Behaviour Win: 3.44 2nd = 8 Terrific Style 3rd = 1 Queenies Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 2 Effective Torque | ||
Wed May 26 2010 20:30 | 1st = 2 Effective Torque Win: 37.73 Place: 7 2nd = 1 Settle Doon Place: 2.55 3rd = 10 Atlas Alliance Place: 1.45 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 9 Sheezaluckygirl | ||
Wed May 26 2010 20:22 | 1st = 9 Sheezaluckygirl Win: 11.43 Place: 2.94 2nd = 5 Rathmoy Place: 1.37 3rd = 2 Caprocks Boy Place: 3.95 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Fantasy Phoenix | ||
Wed May 26 2010 20:18 | 1st = 7 Fantasy Phoenix Win: 5.43 2nd = 2 Wednesday Beers 3rd = 1 Reekay Rip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - | ||
Wed May 26 2010 20:18 | 2nd = 2 Wednesday Beers 3rd = 1 Reekay Rip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 5 Hadyourjeanson | ||
Wed May 26 2010 20:10 | 1st = 5 Hadyourjeanson Win: 13.51 Place: 2.98 2nd = 9 William Shannon Place: 4.02 3rd = 2 Elle Sanction Place: 1.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 1 Longtan Luke | ||
Wed May 26 2010 20:02 | 1st = 1 Longtan Luke Win: 1.83 Place: 1.21 3rd = 2 Stopnthink Place: 5.15 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Goodesy | ||
Wed May 26 2010 19:58 | 1st = 7 Goodesy Win: 1.38 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Lord Baker | ||
Wed May 26 2010 19:55 | 1st = 1 Lord Baker Win: 9.61 3rd = 8 Reflex Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 2 Sam Mccool | ||
Wed May 26 2010 19:50 | 1st = 2 Sam Mccool Win: 2.96 Place: 1.49 2nd = 4 Shorty Noonan Place: 2.7 3rd = 9 Miss Falcon Place: 3.95 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 7 Kennedy Creek | ||
Wed May 26 2010 19:42 | 1st = 7 Kennedy Creek Win: 1.9 Place: 1.28 2nd = 1 Gatling Silver Place: 1.71 3rd = 6 Spud Gun Place: 3.62 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Cullen Bale | ||
Wed May 26 2010 19:38 | 1st = 7 Cullen Bale Win: 5.02 2nd = 1 Pure Bing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Shez Romantic | ||
Wed May 26 2010 19:35 | 1st = 7 Shez Romantic Win: 3.98 2nd = 3 Warrior Force 3rd = 8 Kosy Azz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 7 Berceuse | ||
Wed May 26 2010 19:30 | 1st = 7 Berceuse Win: 6.19 Place: 2.11 2nd = 1 Continentalclassic Place: 1.85 3rd = 10 Maggie Truscott Place: 1.86 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 9 Melton Rejection | ||
Wed May 26 2010 19:22 | 1st = 9 Melton Rejection Win: 25.38 Place: 3.6 2nd = 3 Canadian Ice Place: 3.34 3rd = 1 Prettyaspromised Place: 4.04 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Polar Grange | ||
Wed May 26 2010 19:18 | 1st = 8 Polar Grange Win: 4.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Mickey Mustard | ||
Wed May 26 2010 19:15 | 1st = 1 Mickey Mustard Win: 2.13 2nd = 7 Cash Strapped 3rd = 6 Miss Hilarious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 10 Thankheavenforlife | ||
Wed May 26 2010 19:10 | 1st = 10 Thankheavenforlife Win: 34.5 Place: 3.92 2nd = 9 Im A Gem Place: 4.4 3rd = 4 Noplacelikeholme Place: 2.82 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 5 Itsallagame | ||
Wed May 26 2010 19:03 | 1st = 5 Itsallagame Win: 2.48 Place: 1.35 2nd = 1 Got Nothing Place: 2.98 3rd = 3 Trysomemagic Place: 3.69 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Abalinga | ||
Wed May 26 2010 19:01 | 1st = 4 Abalinga Win: 4.36 2nd = 2 Sisco Chill 3rd = 5 Puffed Up Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - | ||
Wed May 26 2010 19:01 | 2nd = 2 Sisco Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Vegas Nights | ||
Wed May 26 2010 18:58 | 1st = 2 Vegas Nights Win: 2.4 2nd = 6 Auriga Supreme 3rd = 1 Snob Face Bec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 Finn Maguire | ||
Wed May 26 2010 18:50 | 1st = 1 Finn Maguire Win: 4.85 Place: 1.76 2nd = 6 Chanel Shannon Place: 4.63 3rd = 5 Arbit Candy Place: 1.81 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Boy Zohan | ||
Wed May 26 2010 18:45 | 1st = 2 Boy Zohan Win: 2.86 2nd = 9 Shark Gully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 9 - 14 Challis | ||
Wed May 26 2010 18:41 | 1st = 14 Challis Win: 5.85 Place: 2.38 2nd = 2 Walnut Creek Place: 4.19 3rd = 9 Prince Courvoisier Place: 2.11 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 9 For Dear Life | ||
Wed May 26 2010 18:36 | 1st = 9 For Dear Life Win: 2.18 Place: 1.22 2nd = 4 Miss Rustic Rose Place: 1.57 3rd = 1 Francos Lancelot Place: 2.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 6 Irinka Amy | ||
Wed May 26 2010 18:33 | 1st = 6 Irinka Amy Win: 2.92 2nd = 7 Myalla Fake 3rd = 8 Second Mortgage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Yamaroo Flyer | ||
Wed May 26 2010 18:30 | 1st = 2 Yamaroo Flyer Win: 2.76 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 10 Costly Bonus | ||
Wed May 26 2010 18:28 | 1st = 10 Costly Bonus Win: 7.25 Place: 2.82 2nd = 2 Brand New Day Place: 2.05 3rd = 9 Shards Of Ice Place: 2.51 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Not Today Son | ||
Wed May 26 2010 18:21 | 1st = 1 Not Today Son Win: 2.57 2nd = 8 Fine Approach 3rd = 4 Take Hold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 4 Sergeant Merrywood | ||
Wed May 26 2010 18:16 | 1st = 4 Sergeant Merrywood Win: 12.32 Place: 2.92 2nd = 2 Asituation Place: 1.9 3rd = 1 Quick Shot Place: 5.71 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 4 Good Odds Bullet | ||
Wed May 26 2010 18:13 | 1st = 4 Good Odds Bullet Win: 4.98 3rd = 7 Ringos Colt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 Reebas Gold | ||
Wed May 26 2010 18:12 | 1st = 7 Reebas Gold Win: 7.6 2nd = 2 Jimmy Coco 3rd = 3 Come On Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 9 Premium Red | ||
Wed May 26 2010 18:08 | 1st = 9 Premium Red Win: 1.77 Place: 1.35 2nd = 10 Cullens Princess Place: 2.28 3rd = 8 Chloe Shannon Place: 5.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 3 Magic Eight | ||
Wed May 26 2010 18:02 | 1st = 3 Magic Eight Win: 4.06 Place: 1.65 2nd = 11 Dontloitermosoyter Place: 4.86 3rd = 6 Perricoota Miss Place: 1.36 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Sassy Texada | ||
Wed May 26 2010 17:57 | 1st = 4 Sassy Texada Win: 11.83 2nd = 8 Spiritual Gift 3rd = 5 Dominant Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Bubble Burst | ||
Wed May 26 2010 17:54 | 1st = 1 Bubble Burst Win: 3.54 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Berridale Queen | ||
Wed May 26 2010 17:50 | 1st = 3 Berridale Queen Win: 4 2nd = 1 Come On Baz 3rd = 5 Graffiti Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - | ||
Wed May 26 2010 17:50 | 2nd = 1 Come On Baz 3rd = 5 Graffiti Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Highview Pace | ||
Wed May 26 2010 17:45 | 1st = 1 Highview Pace Win: 14.79 Place: 3.17 2nd = 4 Dance Like A Dream Place: 3.94 3rd = 6 Save Me Christian Place: 1.47 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Highland Dancer | ||
Wed May 26 2010 17:42 | 1st = 7 Highland Dancer Win: 8.09 2nd = 4 Champagne Shell 3rd = 6 Saint Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Lady Cherokee | ||
Wed May 26 2010 17:35 | 1st = 3 Lady Cherokee Win: 6.83 Place: 1.99 2nd = 1 Jungle Talk Place: 5.34 3rd = 7 Supreme Belmer Place: 2.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Magic Lomar | ||
Wed May 26 2010 17:30 | 1st = 1 Magic Lomar Win: 6.94 2nd = 8 Miss Brinjax 3rd = 2 Kalimna Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 14 Majestic Ruby | ||
Wed May 26 2010 17:27 | 1st = 14 Majestic Ruby Win: 18.49 Place: 4.92 2nd = 15 Nucleaire Place: 23.89 3rd = 4 Babieca Noire Place: 2.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Cool Five | ||
Wed May 26 2010 17:20 | 1st = 3 Cool Five Win: 3.4 2nd = 6 Seldom Seen 3rd = 5 Kaspers Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 The Apprentice | ||
Wed May 26 2010 17:15 | 1st = 1 The Apprentice Win: 3.65 Place: 1.58 2nd = 7 Top Speed Place: 2.91 3rd = 10 Brave Toli Place: 2.85 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 5 Gypsy Pepper | ||
Wed May 26 2010 17:12 | 1st = 5 Gypsy Pepper Win: 20 2nd = 4 Barney Casey 3rd = 2 Miss Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - | ||
Wed May 26 2010 17:12 | 2nd = 4 Barney Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Greywinds Dodge | ||
Wed May 26 2010 17:10 | 1st = 1 Greywinds Dodge Win: 4.96 2nd = 2 Bomb Star 3rd = 6 Little Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - | ||
Wed May 26 2010 17:10 | 3rd = 6 Little Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 8 Williewa Spirit | ||
Wed May 26 2010 17:05 | 1st = 8 Williewa Spirit Win: 9.23 Place: 2.5 2nd = 6 Karloo Dominator Place: 2.4 3rd = 4 Ante Up Place: 3.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 War Drums | ||
Wed May 26 2010 17:02 | 1st = 3 War Drums Win: 7.16 2nd = 1 Perplexity 3rd = 6 All About Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 Veejayrific | ||
Wed May 26 2010 16:57 | 1st = 7 Veejayrific Win: 5.05 Place: 2 2nd = 5 Hanover Warrior Place: 3 3rd = 2 Dalcross Place: 2.63 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 9 Eliza Casey | ||
Wed May 26 2010 16:52 | 1st = 9 Eliza Casey Win: 6.8 2nd = 1 Magic Millions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 6 Good Answer | ||
Wed May 26 2010 16:47 | 1st = 6 Good Answer Win: 10.85 Place: 3.27 2nd = 7 Kalahahni Place: 1.99 3rd = 8 Zediking Place: 3.78 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Papas Pal | ||
Wed May 26 2010 16:42 | 1st = 6 Papas Pal Win: 3.35 2nd = 8 Lynne Quatro 3rd = 4 Sonic Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 4 Zip Royale | ||
Wed May 26 2010 16:38 | 1st = 4 Zip Royale Win: 6.1 Place: 2.29 2nd = 1 King Of The Green Place: 2.75 3rd = 7 Buzlightning Place: 5.58 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Holdmehat | ||
Wed May 26 2010 16:26 | 1st = 5 Holdmehat Win: 3.94 Place: 1.71 2nd = 2 Cool And Casual Place: 1.84 3rd = 12 Herecomes Kenny Place: 2.86 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Rokatoko | ||
Wed May 26 2010 16:23 | 1st = 1 Rokatoko Win: 2.63 Place: 1.3 2nd = 5 Reilly Blue Place: 2.04 3rd = 4 Imagery Place: 1.49 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-hillside Race 8 - 14 Shysta | ||
Wed May 26 2010 16:15 | 1st = 14 Shysta Win: 5.98 Place: 2.28 2nd = 4 Show Stealer Place: 4.17 3rd = 1 Miss Lily Rose Place: 4.75 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Post Card Bandit | ||
Wed May 26 2010 16:12 | 1st = 1 Post Card Bandit Win: 2.69 2nd = 2 So Classy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 1 Nomad | ||
Wed May 26 2010 16:08 | 1st = 1 Nomad Win: 3.06 Place: 1.66 2nd = 2 Desert Ace Place: 3.2 3rd = 11 Begin Again Place: 2.84 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Junior Surfer | ||
Wed May 26 2010 16:06 | 1st = 3 Junior Surfer Win: 2.45 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 7 Uli Urs Utz | ||
Wed May 26 2010 16:03 | 1st = 7 Uli Urs Utz Win: 7.24 Place: 2.53 3rd = 8 Chunky Custard Place: 3.41 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Winged Command | ||
Wed May 26 2010 15:59 | 1st = 6 Winged Command Win: 15 2nd = 2 Sporty Enforcer 3rd = 1 Ebro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - | ||
Wed May 26 2010 15:59 | 2nd = 2 Sporty Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 7 So So Sure | ||
Wed May 26 2010 15:55 | 1st = 7 So So Sure Win: 4.86 Place: 1.96 2nd = 8 Falzzon Place: 1.97 3rd = 1 Mumslad Place: 1.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 6 Running Casino | ||
Wed May 26 2010 15:52 | 1st = 6 Running Casino Win: 4.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 10 Summanus | ||
Wed May 26 2010 15:47 | 1st = 10 Summanus Win: 3.16 Place: 1.52 2nd = 11 Kohala Place: 1.28 3rd = 5 Another President Place: 2.16 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 11 Monaleah | ||
Wed May 26 2010 15:43 | 1st = 11 Monaleah Win: 12.7 Place: 3.62 2nd = 5 Chanfal Place: 2.23 3rd = 4 Bianca Blues Place: 8.24 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Wheres Logan | ||
Wed May 26 2010 15:39 | 1st = 3 Wheres Logan Win: 3.17 2nd = 2 Tom Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-hillside Race 7 - 14 Nevzlin | ||
Wed May 26 2010 15:35 | 1st = 14 Nevzlin Win: 7.74 Place: 2.46 2nd = 3 Midnight Glory Place: 3.39 3rd = 6 St Sambrose Place: 7.74 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 7 Stylish Warrior | ||
Wed May 26 2010 15:33 | 1st = 7 Stylish Warrior Win: 2.89 2nd = 5 Top Zone 3rd = 8 Chi Alf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 15 Priceless Quest | ||
Wed May 26 2010 15:30 | 1st = 15 Priceless Quest Win: 147.76 Place: 25.16 2nd = 4 Offer Me Jewels Place: 2.41 3rd = 12 Ohmy Dubai Place: 4.05 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 3 Kitty Up | ||
Wed May 26 2010 15:25 | 1st = 3 Kitty Up Win: 5.74 Place: 2.12 2nd = 4 Dashing Doll Place: 3.54 3rd = 7 Scene In Pink Place: 2.04 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 5 Penny Whistle | ||
Wed May 26 2010 15:22 | 1st = 5 Penny Whistle Win: 8.2 2nd = 8 No Dial Tone 3rd = 6 Big Mans Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - | ||
Wed May 26 2010 15:22 | 4th = 1 Volturi Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 5 Apache Crown | ||
Wed May 26 2010 15:18 | 1st = 5 Apache Crown Win: 4.18 Place: 1.78 2nd = 1 Back On Top Place: 3.57 3rd = 7 Magic Weekend Place: 2.38 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Waterslide | ||
Wed May 26 2010 15:12 | 1st = 2 Waterslide Win: 4.92 Place: 1.54 2nd = 4 Topwestern Place: 3.4 3rd = 1 Lornabelle Place: 3.15 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Shadows n Stars | ||
Wed May 26 2010 15:08 | 1st = 7 Shadows n Stars Win: 3.8 Place: 1.77 2nd = 4 Camber DOrsay Place: 3.13 3rd = 8 Tanzill Place: 17.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 7 Stetson Lily | ||
Wed May 26 2010 15:04 | 1st = 7 Stetson Lily Win: 1.84 2nd = 4 Reimburst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-hillside Race 6 - 10 Cheronbutch | ||
Wed May 26 2010 15:00 | 1st = 10 Cheronbutch Win: 4.32 Place: 1.88 2nd = 8 Beowolf Place: 2.11 3rd = 13 Tuerong Flyer Place: 3.63 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 4 Global Flirt | ||
Wed May 26 2010 14:55 | 1st = 4 Global Flirt Win: 2.2 Place: 1.27 2nd = 3 Carlton Street Place: 7.21 3rd = 8 Mighty Rossa Place: 5.61 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 4 Belle Addiction | ||
Wed May 26 2010 14:50 | 1st = 4 Belle Addiction Win: 7.24 Place: 2.69 2nd = 3 Countess Of Tiba Place: 2.9 3rd = 8 Miyako Princess Place: 5.49 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Indy Man | ||
Wed May 26 2010 14:47 | 1st = 3 Indy Man Win: 4.62 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 5 World War | ||
Wed May 26 2010 14:43 | 1st = 5 World War Win: 3.94 Place: 1.29 2nd = 1 Well Handled Place: 1.15 3rd = 10 Irish Love Place: 2.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 11 - 11 Francilienne | ||
Wed May 26 2010 14:38 | 1st = 11 Francilienne Win: 10.46 Place: 2.64 2nd = 2 Allcash Place: 3.4 3rd = 4 Rhythmic King Place: 2.62 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Pembrook Henry | ||
Wed May 26 2010 14:37 | 1st = 3 Pembrook Henry Win: 2.88 Place: 1.31 2nd = 2 You Lazy Boy Place: 2.58 3rd = 8 Motu Hot Shot Dude Place: 1.63 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Odnoc David | ||
Wed May 26 2010 14:35 | 1st = 2 Odnoc David Win: 5.08 2nd = 1 Lady Of Passion 3rd = 5 Mr Revere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Carry To Fortune | ||
Wed May 26 2010 14:33 | 1st = 5 Carry To Fortune Win: 3.78 Place: 1.67 2nd = 4 Lissoys Lass Place: 3.37 3rd = 2 Tsarafy Place: 1.64 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Wyndham Shiraz | ||
Wed May 26 2010 14:29 | 1st = 1 Wyndham Shiraz Win: 7.31 2nd = 7 Herbert Bale 3rd = 2 Tameika Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - | ||
Wed May 26 2010 14:29 | 3rd = 2 Tameika Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-hillside Race 5 - 2 Deliver The Dream | ||
Wed May 26 2010 14:25 | 1st = 2 Deliver The Dream Win: 6.19 Place: 2.16 2nd = 1 El Spark Place: 2.83 3rd = 11 White Calm Place: 7.25 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 10 - | ||
Wed May 26 2010 14:21 | 2nd = 6 Orlov Place: 1.47 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 4 Big Hold Up | ||
Wed May 26 2010 14:20 | 1st = 4 Big Hold Up Win: 9.83 Place: 3.36 2nd = 10 Bellisa Place: 5.04 3rd = 2 Playing God Place: 1.42 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - | ||
Wed May 26 2010 14:18 | 3rd = 7 Secret Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 11 Silent Mode | ||
Wed May 26 2010 14:15 | 1st = 11 Silent Mode Win: 5.51 Place: 2.21 2nd = 5 Ring Me Not Place: 1.91 3rd = 4 Red Hot Jeune Place: 2.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Surf Hazard | ||
Wed May 26 2010 14:12 | 1st = 1 Surf Hazard Win: 5.56 3rd = 8 Sonnys Spence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 4 Ladys Angel | ||
Wed May 26 2010 14:08 | 1st = 4 Ladys Angel Win: 3.92 Place: 1.76 2nd = 8 Ankle Belle Place: 2.39 3rd = 5 As Different As Place: 2.82 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 10 - 6 Gomickey | ||
Wed May 26 2010 14:03 | 1st = 6 Gomickey Win: 7.2 Place: 1.5 2nd = 1 Govind Place: 1.16 3rd = 5 Danny Bolt Place: 6.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 10 Alta Soleil | ||
Wed May 26 2010 14:02 | 1st = 10 Alta Soleil Win: 9.17 Place: 2.32 2nd = 3 Keystone Quest Place: 2.44 3rd = 8 Sassy Pinevale Place: 1.79 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 12 Mist In The Morn | ||
Wed May 26 2010 13:58 | 1st = 12 Mist In The Morn Win: 42.76 Place: 8.67 2nd = 6 Angel Within Place: 11.2 3rd = 1 Done All Done Place: 2.2 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Hot Sensation | ||
Wed May 26 2010 13:54 | 1st = 1 Hot Sensation Win: 2.51 2nd = 2 Passito 3rd = 8 Mica Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-hillside Race 4 - 9 Ferocia | ||
Wed May 26 2010 13:50 | 1st = 9 Ferocia Win: 6.14 Place: 2.12 2nd = 3 Sol Brillante Place: 1.98 3rd = 7 Alkhafif Place: 1.74 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 9 - 6 Viva La Danske | ||
Wed May 26 2010 13:45 | 1st = 6 Viva La Danske Win: 9.6 Place: 2.6 2nd = 4 Devan Gee Cee Place: 3.7 3rd = 5 Dee Two Place: 3.3 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 10 Lady Xaar | ||
Wed May 26 2010 13:45 | 1st = 10 Lady Xaar Win: 3.34 Place: 1.65 2nd = 16 Tropical Spice Place: 2.05 3rd = 11 Magical Note Place: 4.5 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Elane Octane | ||
Wed May 26 2010 13:42 | 1st = 1 Elane Octane Win: 1.89 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 5 Lafayette Lady | ||
Wed May 26 2010 13:40 | 1st = 5 Lafayette Lady Win: 3.03 Place: 1.34 2nd = 9 Swoopy Coupe Place: 1.65 3rd = 7 Go Conaki Place: 1.89 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 5 Shaiane Bale | ||
Wed May 26 2010 13:37 | 1st = 5 Shaiane Bale Win: 3.64 2nd = 1 Phelan Ready 3rd = 3 Zuri Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 3 Schlager | ||
Wed May 26 2010 13:33 | 1st = 3 Schlager Win: 5.61 Place: 2.53 2nd = 2 Lucky Touch Place: 3.08 3rd = 7 No Choice Place: 1.86 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 9 - 5 Champagne Rose | ||
Wed May 26 2010 13:28 | 1st = 5 Champagne Rose Win: 4.48 Place: 1.71 2nd = 13 Donna Mia Place: 5.9 3rd = 8 Thornbirds Place: 2.4 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Bettor Give It | ||
Wed May 26 2010 13:27 | 1st = 5 Bettor Give It Win: 1.74 Place: 1.14 2nd = 2 Life Savings Place: 2.12 3rd = 4 It Takes Courage Place: 2.04 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Allen Ramla | ||
Wed May 26 2010 13:25 | 1st = 4 Allen Ramla Win: 14.05 2nd = 7 Queeny Bale 3rd = 1 Miss Barbwire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Curse Of Adam | ||
Wed May 26 2010 13:23 | 1st = 4 Curse Of Adam Win: 18 Place: 4.01 2nd = 10 Piccolotto Place: 8.51 3rd = 5 Taisun Place: 3.25 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 8 Crime Wave | ||
Wed May 26 2010 13:19 | 1st = 8 Crime Wave Win: 2.64 2nd = 1 How Many Times 3rd = 6 Okay Lankan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - | ||
Wed May 26 2010 13:19 | 2nd = 1 How Many Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-hillside Race 3 - 8 Star Pirate | ||
Wed May 26 2010 13:15 | 1st = 8 Star Pirate Win: 28.2 Place: 5.82 2nd = 5 Definitive Place: 3.81 3rd = 4 Mystical Grey Place: 4.93 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 8 - 10 Sweet About Me | ||
Wed May 26 2010 13:10 | 1st = 10 Sweet About Me Win: 3.19 Place: 1.59 2nd = 11 La Confidente Place: 1.63 3rd = 1 Little Boss Place: 1.34 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Pistol Pete | ||
Wed May 26 2010 13:07 | 1st = 4 Pistol Pete Win: 4.94 2nd = 7 Proven Maui 3rd = 2 Power Sweep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 5 Trust In Magic | ||
Wed May 26 2010 13:05 | 1st = 5 Trust In Magic Win: 3.85 Place: 1.69 2nd = 6 Angel From Above Place: 3.17 3rd = 2 Happy Trails Place: 4.12 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 3 Fast Clip | ||
Wed May 26 2010 12:58 | 1st = 3 Fast Clip Win: 6.71 Place: 2.26 2nd = 6 Liechtenstein Place: 1.42 3rd = 2 Unflinchingresolve Place: 2.03 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 5 Juliet Bale | ||
Wed May 26 2010 12:55 | 1st = 5 Juliet Bale Win: 4.02 2nd = 4 Thecla Bale 3rd = 2 Meet Nicholas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - | ||
Wed May 26 2010 12:55 | 4th = 7 Ablett Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 8 - 7 High Drama | ||
Wed May 26 2010 12:53 | 1st = 7 High Drama Win: 17.63 Place: 4.2 2nd = 2 Charlie Brown Place: 4 3rd = 1 Skandel Place: 2.08 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 A Stylish Jewel | ||
Wed May 26 2010 12:50 | 1st = 5 A Stylish Jewel Win: 15 Place: 2.62 2nd = 10 Poetic Castle Place: 1.87 3rd = 4 Walk Me Through It Place: 1.65 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Billie The Bar | ||
Wed May 26 2010 12:49 | 1st = 4 Billie The Bar Win: 15 2nd = 5 Flash Stan 3rd = 2 Roman Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 Kumali | ||
Wed May 26 2010 12:47 | 1st = 7 Kumali Win: 6.67 Place: 2.29 2nd = 2 Stealing Kisses Place: 1.93 3rd = 10 Stargate Place: 1.87 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-hillside Race 2 - 3 Tinamou | ||
Wed May 26 2010 12:40 | 1st = 3 Tinamou Win: 2.19 Place: 1.28 2nd = 10 Gotta Be A Fox Place: 2.99 3rd = 2 Chase The Sun Place: 4.43 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 7 - 5 Lotus | ||
Wed May 26 2010 12:36 | 1st = 5 Lotus Win: 8.62 Place: 3.97 2nd = 2 Danz A Rook Place: 1.88 3rd = 6 Prince Dane Place: 4.1 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Springvale Brit | ||
Wed May 26 2010 12:33 | 1st = 3 Springvale Brit Win: 7.98 2nd = 7 Source Code 3rd = 1 Alliras Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 4 Kissed A Girl | ||
Wed May 26 2010 12:32 | 1st = 4 Kissed A Girl Win: 3.17 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 4 Yesquire | ||
Wed May 26 2010 12:28 | 1st = 4 Yesquire Win: 2.72 Place: 1.66 2nd = 1 Sallum Place: 1.93 3rd = 3 Champion Chestnut Place: 2.67 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 7 - 3 Amirar | ||
Wed May 26 2010 12:18 | 1st = 3 Amirar Win: 4.06 Place: 1.72 2nd = 2 Loral Lady Place: 5 3rd = 1 Quinn Tait Place: 2.62 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Bambi Bale | ||
Wed May 26 2010 12:16 | 1st = 1 Bambi Bale Win: 2.13 3rd = 8 Justin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Mighty Heiress | ||
Wed May 26 2010 12:14 | 1st = 4 Mighty Heiress Win: 3.35 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Lucky Deluchi | ||
Wed May 26 2010 12:12 | 1st = 7 Lucky Deluchi Win: 15.8 Place: 3.72 2nd = 5 Miss Tennessee Place: 1.75 3rd = 8 Sequaboomwa Place: 3.34 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown-hillside Race 1 - 8 Molson | ||
Wed May 26 2010 12:05 | 1st = 8 Molson Win: 12.11 Place: 3.06 2nd = 2 Population Place: 1.49 3rd = 6 Female Agent Place: 3.23 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Soul Calibur | ||
Wed May 26 2010 12:00 | 1st = 2 Soul Calibur Win: 2.17 2nd = 6 Lewis Bale 3rd = 7 Lissa Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 6 - 7 The Jackal | ||
Wed May 26 2010 12:00 | 1st = 7 The Jackal Win: 9.38 Place: 3.3 2nd = 1 Whitestripe Place: 2.75 3rd = 2 High Seas Place: 4.71 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Snow Kist | ||
Wed May 26 2010 11:56 | 1st = 8 Snow Kist Win: 13.27 2nd = 3 Buck and Wing 3rd = 7 Brander Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - | ||
Wed May 26 2010 11:56 | 2nd = 3 Buck and Wing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 6 - 5 Pocket Diary | ||
Wed May 26 2010 11:42 | 1st = 5 Pocket Diary Win: 6.17 Place: 2.22 2nd = 2 El Mauricio Place: 2.01 3rd = 7 Royal Dude Place: 2.24 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 5 - 3 Jack Norman | ||
Wed May 26 2010 11:25 | 1st = 3 Jack Norman Win: 14.59 Place: 3.2 2nd = 8 Calleryana Place: 4.5 3rd = 1 Makatak Place: 1.83 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 5 - 3 Star Kruza | ||
Wed May 26 2010 11:06 | 1st = 3 Star Kruza Win: 10.5 Place: 3.45 2nd = 5 Chivas Regal Place: 3.9 3rd = 6 Mystical Affair Place: 4.7 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 4 - 3 Kimberley Boy | ||
Wed May 26 2010 10:50 | 1st = 3 Kimberley Boy Win: 5.08 Place: 2.48 2nd = 2 Arctic Ace Place: 1.79 3rd = 7 Peter Richard Place: 3.6 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 4 - 8 Kahala | ||
Wed May 26 2010 10:31 | 1st = 8 Kahala Win: 18 Place: 3.55 2nd = 7 Goldminer Place: 4.4 3rd = 1 Patsy OReilly Place: 3.95 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 3 - | ||
Wed May 26 2010 10:15 | 2nd = 8 Golden Spot Place: 1.93 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 3 - 1 Mastermind | ||
Wed May 26 2010 9:55 | 1st = 1 Mastermind Win: 4.88 Place: 1.85 2nd = 9 Ilka Place: 1.83 3rd = 12 Madamoiselle Place: 3.55 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 2 - 8 Our Charlotte | ||
Wed May 26 2010 9:40 | 1st = 8 Our Charlotte Win: 4.01 Place: 1.71 2nd = 12 Hen Joppa Place: 9.4 3rd = 3 Tap n Time Place: 3.9 |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000