Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 3 Miata | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 23:47 | 1st = 3 Miata 2nd = 1 Pakenham Lass 3rd = 6 Mortal Combat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 9 Tex Bromac | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 23:30 | 1st = 9 Tex Bromac 2nd = 4 Fairly Powerful 3rd = 8 Another Crack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 4 Surf A Coin | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 23:27 | 1st = 4 Surf A Coin 2nd = 3 Reef Rider 3rd = 6 Freeway Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Not In Kansas | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 23:12 | 1st = 2 Not In Kansas 2nd = 7 Oliver Allen 3rd = 6 Marked Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 11 Adda Tak | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 23:05 | 1st = 11 Adda Tak 2nd = 5 Hudson Bromac 3rd = 12 Tara Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 6 Vee Ate Mate | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 22:58 | 1st = 6 Vee Ate Mate 2nd = 7 Wongawilli Bruno 3rd = 8 Adulterous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 3 Banzai Pipeline | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 22:50 | 1st = 3 Banzai Pipeline 2nd = 1 Best Behaviour 3rd = 8 Hayleys My Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 6 Cronos Bale | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 22:42 | 1st = 6 Cronos Bale 2nd = 7 Flip Bale 3rd = 5 Joshua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 9 Artesian Queen | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 22:37 | 1st = 9 Artesian Queen 2nd = 3 Pure Empathy 3rd = 1 Maneachezni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 7 Farmor Class | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 22:35 | 1st = 7 Farmor Class 2nd = 1 Lansvale Riddle 3rd = 10 How About Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 6 Rockets Gem | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 22:30 | 1st = 6 Rockets Gem 2nd = 2 National Service 3rd = 8 Wunlastchance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Notto Monelli | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 22:27 | 1st = 1 Notto Monelli 2nd = 2 Hot Irish 3rd = 7 Assassins Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 7 - 4 Cream Of The Team | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 22:26 | 1st = 4 Cream Of The Team 2nd = 7 Precious Ginger 3rd = 5 Western An Western |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 5 Sign Of Angels | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 22:22 | 1st = 5 Sign Of Angels 2nd = 4 Its All Luck 3rd = 1 Just Between Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 8 Lead Singer | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 22:20 | 1st = 8 Lead Singer 2nd = 4 Lektra Johnson 3rd = 1 Why Not Happy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 2 King Of Strathfield | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 22:14 | 1st = 2 King Of Strathfield 2nd = 1 Dream A Moment 3rd = 6 Summerline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 6 Yo Cool Maxie | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 22:12 | 1st = 6 Yo Cool Maxie 2nd = 7 Midnight Capers 3rd = 2 Yeltsins Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 6 Arma Harris | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 22:10 | 1st = 6 Arma Harris 2nd = 8 On All Fours 3rd = 5 Alby Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Serena To Excel | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 22:05 | 1st = 1 Serena To Excel 2nd = 3 Pudzianowski 3rd = 2 Sweating Bullets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 4 Mcelle | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 22:04 | 1st = 4 Mcelle 2nd = 3 Golden Magic 3rd = 2 Visual Approach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 6 Christian Miracle | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 22:00 | 1st = 6 Christian Miracle 2nd = 2 Blucolla Tigerpie 3rd = 1 Peaces Of You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 6 - 3 Lettucefib | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 21:59 | 1st = 3 Lettucefib 2nd = 2 Almost El Eagle 3rd = 9 Perfezione |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Select Nan | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 21:58 | 1st = 2 Select Nan 2nd = 6 Adam Meway 3rd = 1 Chief Bambury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Flowover | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 21:54 | 1st = 1 Flowover 2nd = 8 Startonscratch 3rd = 6 My Mon Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 6 Noble Pedro | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 21:52 | 1st = 6 Noble Pedro 2nd = 2 Devine Law 3rd = 7 Undisputed Dos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 4 Paleface Jasper | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 21:47 | 1st = 4 Paleface Jasper 2nd = 5 Studleigh Billy 3rd = 1 Babyitsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 6 Sacre Coeur | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 21:45 | 1st = 6 Sacre Coeur 2nd = 2 Cinderella Man 3rd = 1 Hitmewithyabestshot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Courageous Annie | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 21:42 | 1st = 2 Courageous Annie 2nd = 4 Marissima 3rd = 1 Seductiveness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Big Cozza | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 21:41 | 1st = 1 Big Cozza 2nd = 3 Nans Mate 3rd = 8 Sweet Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 3 Glen Gallon | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 21:40 | 1st = 3 Glen Gallon 2nd = 7 Sleep Walk 3rd = 4 Hackel Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 3 Commander Boltz | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 21:37 | 1st = 3 Commander Boltz 2nd = 2 Forward Scout 3rd = 5 Prince Rego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 1 Smoken Up | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 21:32 | 1st = 1 Smoken Up 2nd = 4 Mr Feelgood 3rd = 9 Raglan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 3 Little Ed | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 21:27 | 1st = 3 Little Ed 2nd = 6 Sucker Punch 3rd = 1 Salvatore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 5 - 11 Grace Artois | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 21:26 | 1st = 11 Grace Artois 2nd = 6 Archie Mcinnes 3rd = 7 Miss Busy Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Reservation Road | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 21:22 | 1st = 3 Reservation Road 2nd = 2 Has Hay Fever 3rd = 7 Sound Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 3 Heston Bale | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 21:20 | 1st = 3 Heston Bale 2nd = 8 Gordon Bale 3rd = 5 Kiltanon Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 4 Total Calm | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 21:19 | 1st = 4 Total Calm 2nd = 2 Convict Streak 3rd = 6 Me Confused |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 5 Real Deal Yankee | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 21:15 | 1st = 5 Real Deal Yankee 2nd = 7 Sun Of Iris 3rd = 8 Red Samurai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 4 Esprit Bromac | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 21:14 | 1st = 4 Esprit Bromac 2nd = 7 Racketeers Girl 3rd = 6 Annual Vacation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Mister Commitment | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 21:10 | 1st = 2 Mister Commitment 2nd = 1 Our Laughalot 3rd = 3 Nickys Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Uptown Diva | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 21:07 | 1st = 8 Uptown Diva 2nd = 1 Scarlett Liz 3rd = 7 Complicit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 8 Express Enforcer | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 21:06 | 1st = 8 Express Enforcer 2nd = 3 Unique Venom 3rd = 5 Joot Cha Nuaan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 6 Pacific Playgirl | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 21:02 | 1st = 6 Pacific Playgirl 2nd = 7 Our Malabar 3rd = 12 Captain Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Exclusivity | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 21:00 | 1st = 3 Exclusivity 2nd = 1 Penske Nan 3rd = 2 Jordy Pordy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 4 - 8 Paul Land | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 20:59 | 1st = 8 Paul Land 2nd = 9 Heros Gold 3rd = 11 Saint Esprit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 2 Windel Tori | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 20:57 | 1st = 2 Windel Tori 2nd = 1 Senji Star 3rd = 7 Cards n Owls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 7 Benchmark | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 20:56 | 1st = 7 Benchmark 2nd = 1 Jezzadora 3rd = 6 El Bonito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 6 Fourmoore | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 20:52 | 1st = 6 Fourmoore 2nd = 1 Boorhaman 3rd = 7 In The Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 7 Krazy Fraz | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 20:50 | 1st = 7 Krazy Fraz 2nd = 2 Young Snozz 3rd = 8 Prince Diablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 5 Yerakina | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 20:49 | 1st = 5 Yerakina 2nd = 1 Argent Bijou 3rd = 6 Boyne River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 Esthers Light | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 20:45 | 1st = 6 Esthers Light 2nd = 9 Little Big Sister 3rd = 5 Chardanae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 5 Tapestry Lace | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 20:43 | 1st = 5 Tapestry Lace 2nd = 2 Shredded Cheese 3rd = 1 Pickled Mexican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Torque In Motion | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 20:40 | 1st = 5 Torque In Motion 2nd = 2 Matai Zinga 3rd = 3 Horace Foxley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 8 Cape Hawke | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 20:38 | 1st = 8 Cape Hawke 2nd = 5 Drummond Bale 3rd = 6 Mccosker Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 8 Heres Hayley | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 20:37 | 1st = 8 Heres Hayley 2nd = 2 Addiva 3rd = 4 Fast Cappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 9 - 8 Cavallo Pazzo | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 20:35 | 1st = 8 Cavallo Pazzo 2nd = 6 Caves Road 3rd = 7 Dino Mak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 13 I Didnt Do It | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 20:30 | 1st = 13 I Didnt Do It 2nd = 11 Sundons Gift 3rd = 10 Will Trapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 3 - 2 Major Orders | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 20:29 | 1st = 2 Major Orders 2nd = 3 Jetmac 3rd = 5 The Stingray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 7 Witch On Wheels | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 20:28 | 1st = 7 Witch On Wheels 2nd = 2 Destinys Imp 3rd = 6 Satin Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 8 Ima Harley | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 20:27 | 1st = 8 Ima Harley 2nd = 10 Mini Mitch 3rd = 4 Move The Earth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 8 Mickie Dilinger | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 20:24 | 1st = 8 Mickie Dilinger 2nd = 2 Prince Calaf 3rd = 4 My Bobecket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Silver Domino | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 20:23 | 1st = 1 Silver Domino 2nd = 6 Mr 3rd = 2 Lucy Elusive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 1 Rama Kaho | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 20:22 | 1st = 1 Rama Kaho 2nd = 8 Golden Trinkets 3rd = 7 Gimmemore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Whispering Wind | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 20:19 | 1st = 1 Whispering Wind 2nd = 7 Godsend 3rd = 8 Terry Tibbs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 5 Mimicking | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 20:18 | 1st = 5 Mimicking 2nd = 4 Carter Royale 3rd = 1 Cousin Zara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 3 Feels Like Magic | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 20:15 | 1st = 3 Feels Like Magic 2nd = 2 Lightning Raider 3rd = 1 Hes My Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 2 Henry The Pharoah | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 20:14 | 1st = 2 Henry The Pharoah 2nd = 5 Akhenhome 3rd = 4 Snowshoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Francos Lancelot | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 20:10 | 1st = 4 Francos Lancelot 2nd = 1 Miniature Classic 3rd = 2 Mister Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 3 American Red | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 20:09 | 1st = 3 American Red 2nd = 2 Comfrey 3rd = 6 Two Tubs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 7 Devine Nation | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 20:07 | 1st = 7 Devine Nation 2nd = 4 Altario 3rd = 2 Lavana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 2 Tara Royale | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 20:02 | 1st = 2 Tara Royale 2nd = 3 The Ragpickers Dream 3rd = 11 In Monaco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Pattersons Curse | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 20:01 | 1st = 1 Pattersons Curse 2nd = 5 Piezano 3rd = 2 Alberts Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 Hutmaker | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 20:00 | 1st = 3 Hutmaker 2nd = 7 Chris Bale 3rd = 6 Eurico Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 1 Rosie Rocket | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 19:57 | 1st = 1 Rosie Rocket 2nd = 6 Bontiara 3rd = 12 Svara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 2 - 9 Eyes Off | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 19:56 | 1st = 9 Eyes Off 2nd = 6 Saphira 3rd = 7 Dennys Laughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 4 Rattray Bale | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 19:53 | 1st = 4 Rattray Bale 2nd = 6 Pepper Shot 3rd = 1 Tiger Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 9 Plunder Bay | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 19:52 | 1st = 9 Plunder Bay 2nd = 1 Roycie 3rd = 7 Keep Secure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 Chasing De Cash | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 19:50 | 1st = 8 Chasing De Cash 2nd = 7 Albeco Lad 3rd = 2 Crazy Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 5 Up and Away | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 19:49 | 1st = 5 Up and Away 2nd = 9 Make The Call 3rd = 4 Matang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 2 Roman Stride | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 19:45 | 1st = 2 Roman Stride 2nd = 7 Holy Camp Boy 3rd = 5 Shantahliatrailblaza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Big Collision | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 19:44 | 1st = 2 Big Collision 2nd = 1 Solrays Delight 3rd = 8 Son Of Vieri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 5 Grab The Loot | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 19:42 | 1st = 5 Grab The Loot 2nd = 3 Smashing Bottles 3rd = 7 Winning Moments |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 1 Le Sacre | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 19:37 | 1st = 1 Le Sacre 2nd = 8 Tequilamockingbird 3rd = 7 Silvercity Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Lanercost | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 19:37 | 1st = 4 Lanercost 2nd = 8 Destreos 3rd = 7 Inthelightofday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Soda Boy | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 19:35 | 1st = 2 Soda Boy 2nd = 8 Rockadore 3rd = 3 Fully Advanced |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Ritza Angel | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 19:34 | 1st = 2 Ritza Angel 2nd = 6 Limpopo 3rd = 8 Zsa Zsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 6 Heza Trick | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 19:30 | 1st = 6 Heza Trick 2nd = 1 Our Son Of Courage 3rd = 4 Atlas Alliance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 1 - 4 Perfect Sequence | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 19:29 | 1st = 4 Perfect Sequence 2nd = 6 Bank Of Nova 3rd = 7 Billybobkhan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Norris Minor | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 19:28 | 1st = 2 Norris Minor 2nd = 7 Desalle Bale 3rd = 8 Perfect Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 8 Usains Fault | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 19:26 | 1st = 8 Usains Fault 2nd = 5 Darlin Bale 3rd = 6 Vuvuzela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Ohoka Boston | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 19:23 | 1st = 2 Ohoka Boston 2nd = 7 Kamwood Pete 3rd = 8 Subwoofa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 2 Timely Exit | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 19:22 | 1st = 2 Timely Exit 2nd = 10 Invincible Gold 3rd = 1 Long Shorts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 2 God Has Spoken | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 19:20 | 1st = 2 God Has Spoken 2nd = 6 Kincaple 3rd = 3 Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Long Time | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 19:19 | 1st = 1 Long Time 2nd = 6 Velocity Blitz 3rd = 7 Playing It Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 1 Numberone Amenophis | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 19:15 | 1st = 1 Numberone Amenophis 2nd = 6 Jaccka Twain 3rd = 5 Breenys Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 5 Czar | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 19:14 | 1st = 5 Czar 2nd = 2 Hes A Gem 3rd = 6 Miss Tupelo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Mepunga Geordie | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 19:12 | 1st = 4 Mepunga Geordie 2nd = 5 New Recruit 3rd = 8 Hansli Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Churchill Bromac | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 19:08 | 1st = 2 Churchill Bromac 2nd = 3 Highstead 3rd = 8 Jazzabout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 4 Uncle Heaven | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 19:05 | 1st = 4 Uncle Heaven 2nd = 2 Griffith Lad 3rd = 10 Miss Chancesxaar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 7 Larabella | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 19:03 | 1st = 7 Larabella 2nd = 1 Slashing Junior 3rd = 6 My Secret Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 7 Charlie Machsheen | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 19:00 | 1st = 7 Charlie Machsheen 2nd = 9 The Night Pearl 3rd = 2 Restrepo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 1 Ontrust | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 18:59 | 1st = 1 Ontrust 2nd = 7 Desert Ace 3rd = 5 Ebony Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 8 Festivity | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 18:56 | 1st = 8 Festivity 2nd = 1 Blaze Of Class 3rd = 3 Valentine Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Brookfield Ruler | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 18:55 | 1st = 5 Brookfield Ruler 2nd = 1 Come On Frank 3rd = 3 Boom Land |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Lagoon Niffy | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 18:52 | 1st = 1 Lagoon Niffy 2nd = 3 Swip Nitro 3rd = 8 Rhino Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 Hurricane Dilinger | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 18:50 | 1st = 7 Hurricane Dilinger 2nd = 5 Our High Octane 3rd = 2 Kynuna Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 1 Frisky Albert | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 18:47 | 1st = 1 Frisky Albert 2nd = 7 Biskey Lips 3rd = 2 Proportionate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 7 Highly Toxic | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 18:45 | 1st = 7 Highly Toxic 2nd = 4 All Friared Up 3rd = 2 Avante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 8 Sonic Chick | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 18:44 | 1st = 8 Sonic Chick 2nd = 6 Arvos Spice 3rd = 2 Sisco Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 6 Tommy Rip | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 18:41 | 1st = 6 Tommy Rip 2nd = 4 Sneaky Wilson 3rd = 2 Bobs Admiral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Maywyn Jasper | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 18:38 | 1st = 5 Maywyn Jasper 2nd = 1 The Tash 3rd = 3 Four Tunate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 11 Greywin | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 18:31 | 1st = 11 Greywin 2nd = 4 The Ringleader 3rd = 9 Jeune De Coeur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 12 Im Dejazzman | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 18:30 | 1st = 12 Im Dejazzman 2nd = 1 Billy The Brat 3rd = 6 Tsonga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 8 Swan Rocks | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 18:28 | 1st = 8 Swan Rocks 2nd = 10 Wheres Halo 3rd = 4 Talon Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 2 Looped | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 18:25 | 1st = 2 Looped 2nd = 3 Dustys Felt 3rd = 4 Alinga Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 7 Trevandy | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 18:24 | 1st = 7 Trevandy 2nd = 3 Andyahatblewoff 3rd = 10 Dont Doubt Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 2 Mabrook | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 18:20 | 1st = 2 Mabrook 2nd = 7 Allrightythen 3rd = 8 Jb Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Shinarn | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 18:19 | 1st = 2 Shinarn 2nd = 3 White Lexus 3rd = 8 Wild Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 2 Fangles | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 18:15 | 1st = 2 Fangles 2nd = 1 Lucky Luna 3rd = 6 Audacious Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 3 So Chique | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 18:13 | 1st = 3 So Chique 2nd = 2 Lektra Ice 3rd = 5 Varoba Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Dougs Place | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 18:10 | 1st = 8 Dougs Place 2nd = 5 Northern Gem 3rd = 10 Greenmans Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 1 Kingsford | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 18:08 | 1st = 1 Kingsford 2nd = 4 Flopitidop 3rd = 3 Cant Agree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 8 Moonlight Bay | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 18:05 | 1st = 8 Moonlight Bay 2nd = 12 Keepers Court 3rd = 5 Ambers Kingdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 8 Cmon Cindy | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 18:04 | 1st = 8 Cmon Cindy 2nd = 5 Carbicide 3rd = 1 Magnetic Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 5 Mister Grizzly | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 18:00 | 1st = 5 Mister Grizzly 2nd = 2 My Salvation 3rd = 9 Fire It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 4 Hot Power | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 17:57 | 1st = 4 Hot Power 2nd = 7 Its Black Magic 3rd = 6 El Paros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 2 Prost | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 17:55 | 1st = 2 Prost 2nd = 3 Thefifthhole 3rd = 7 Emvoss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 6 Felina Bale | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 17:54 | 1st = 6 Felina Bale 2nd = 1 Caden Bale 3rd = 3 El Bruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 4 Bucken Style | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 17:48 | 1st = 4 Bucken Style 2nd = 6 Drive On 3rd = 3 Bohemian Paradise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 4 Sidada | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 17:46 | 1st = 4 Sidada 2nd = 5 Monde Bijou 3rd = 6 Basaltic Banne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 4 Rising Fire | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 17:45 | 1st = 4 Rising Fire 2nd = 7 Shak Attack 3rd = 1 Mr Devious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 8 - 1 Eight Bills | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 17:42 | 1st = 1 Eight Bills 2nd = 14 Lady La Douce 3rd = 13 Shamus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 8 Stylish Guess | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 17:39 | 1st = 8 Stylish Guess 2nd = 1 Surging Brianna 3rd = 10 Carry On Steve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 6 Demanding Miss | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 17:38 | 1st = 6 Demanding Miss 2nd = 3 Royal Charger 3rd = 8 Footprintinthesand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 2 Atlantic Rock | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 17:35 | 1st = 2 Atlantic Rock 2nd = 4 Jumpinmycar 3rd = 5 Lacryma Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 3 Little Akie | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 17:34 | 1st = 3 Little Akie 2nd = 8 Bertucci 3rd = 11 Miss Remarkable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 13 Miss Tahitian | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 17:30 | 1st = 13 Miss Tahitian 2nd = 17 Bombora 3rd = 16 Variety Fair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 1 Pick Of The Lot | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 17:26 | 1st = 1 Pick Of The Lot 2nd = 5 Courting Magic 3rd = 4 Alcarntspell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 2 The Big Steel | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 17:25 | 1st = 2 The Big Steel 2nd = 4 Elusive King 3rd = 3 Coldens Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 4 Elusive King | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 17:25 | 1st = 4 Elusive King 2nd = 2 The Big Steel 3rd = 3 Coldens Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 6 Tilly Lou | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 17:23 | 1st = 6 Tilly Lou 2nd = 5 Rosso Cane 3rd = 7 Robbity Bobbity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 6 Scorpio Queen | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 17:20 | 1st = 6 Scorpio Queen 2nd = 5 Musical Lady 3rd = 1 Sleuths |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Follonica | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 17:17 | 1st = 3 Follonica 2nd = 7 Sumac 3rd = 4 Guadalcanal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 6 Easy Running | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 17:15 | 1st = 6 Easy Running 2nd = 4 Biggles 3rd = 5 Show A Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 4 Biggles | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 17:15 | 1st = 4 Biggles 2nd = 6 Easy Running 3rd = 5 Show A Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 7 Black Coat | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 17:13 | 1st = 7 Black Coat 2nd = 9 Bluable 3rd = 2 Surtifier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 7 - 10 Dinner On Tiges | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 17:10 | 1st = 10 Dinner On Tiges 2nd = 4 Raise Your Banner 3rd = 3 On Report |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 4 Capital Commander | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 17:05 | 1st = 4 Capital Commander 2nd = 8 Rose Of Peace 3rd = 5 Next The Universe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 7 Precious Mandy | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 17:00 | 1st = 7 Precious Mandy 2nd = 6 Platinum Lion 3rd = 1 Richly Blended |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 9 Spring Diva | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 16:57 | 1st = 9 Spring Diva 2nd = 4 Lujaway 3rd = 2 Bogie And Bacall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 2 Brad Star | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 16:55 | 1st = 2 Brad Star 2nd = 4 Luvbite 3rd = 10 Hes Hot To Trot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 7 Fleming Son | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 16:50 | 1st = 7 Fleming Son 2nd = 3 Thunderluvn 3rd = 9 Desire Path |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 5 Lively Lillie | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 16:49 | 1st = 5 Lively Lillie 2nd = 1 Atomic Tiger 3rd = 6 Quantum Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 4 The Soldier | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 16:45 | 1st = 4 The Soldier 2nd = 5 Falco Star 3rd = 7 Johnny Fiasco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 5 Fille Vilaine | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 16:40 | 1st = 5 Fille Vilaine 2nd = 9 Top Of The Deck 3rd = 11 Opera Bouffe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Bellas Cry | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 16:38 | 1st = 1 Bellas Cry 2nd = 5 Wabash River 3rd = 4 Sky Shower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 2 Dual Chamber | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 16:35 | 1st = 2 Dual Chamber 2nd = 3 Skating On Ice 3rd = 10 Just Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 6 - 10 Vihanna Victory | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 16:30 | 1st = 10 Vihanna Victory 2nd = 1 Irish Golfer 3rd = 6 Golden Ingot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 2 Monton | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 16:25 | 1st = 2 Monton 2nd = 12 Kontiki Park 3rd = 1 King Lionheart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 3 Spirit Of Flatley | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 16:20 | 1st = 3 Spirit Of Flatley 2nd = 2 Jopa 3rd = 4 Karanja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 3 Beyond A Shadow | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 16:17 | 1st = 3 Beyond A Shadow 2nd = 2 Zeiss 3rd = 9 Noversteps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 1 Big Slick | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 16:15 | 1st = 1 Big Slick 2nd = 5 Exalted Thomas 3rd = 4 Mornin Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 7 Maschino | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 16:10 | 1st = 7 Maschino 2nd = 4 Premardal 3rd = 3 Rocky Range |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 7 By The Way | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 16:05 | 1st = 7 By The Way 2nd = 9 Conquering Journey 3rd = 10 Our Spirits Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 10 - 3 Jinky Johnson | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 16:01 | 1st = 3 Jinky Johnson 2nd = 10 Karackas 3rd = 4 Holly Patron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 6 Gangsters Choice | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 16:00 | 1st = 6 Gangsters Choice 2nd = 1 Alright Already 3rd = 5 Ultimate Gaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 5 Selected Few | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 15:57 | 1st = 5 Selected Few 2nd = 1 Derivative 3rd = 9 Suerose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 4 Carry Me Bluey | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 15:55 | 1st = 4 Carry Me Bluey 2nd = 9 Hidden Kisses 3rd = 1 Humma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 10 - 18 Livn Paradise | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 15:51 | 1st = 18 Livn Paradise 2nd = 5 Suribachi 3rd = 9 Red Mafia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 5 - 1 Rhodamine | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 15:50 | 1st = 1 Rhodamine 2nd = 3 My Delicia 3rd = 8 Smiling Hussy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 2 News Alert | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 15:45 | 1st = 2 News Alert 2nd = 3 Rarefied 3rd = 8 Stratana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 6 Eureka Jack | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 15:40 | 1st = 6 Eureka Jack 2nd = 5 Rare Subject 3rd = 3 Winmara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 3 Coongoola | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 15:37 | 1st = 3 Coongoola 2nd = 8 Avia Alize 3rd = 2 Jafrica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 6 Kellerman | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 15:35 | 1st = 6 Kellerman 2nd = 3 Indeed I Am 3rd = 1 Cornish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 3 Screaming Plum | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 15:30 | 1st = 3 Screaming Plum 2nd = 5 Elusive Image 3rd = 1 Right Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 10 - 4 Green Supreme | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 15:30 | 1st = 4 Green Supreme 2nd = 1 Payback 3rd = 6 Mangaroa Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 9 Vintage Triumph | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 15:25 | 1st = 9 Vintage Triumph 2nd = 13 Terpsichore 3rd = 7 What A Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 9 - 8 Jaccka Justy | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 15:21 | 1st = 8 Jaccka Justy 2nd = 2 Hes My Valentine 3rd = 7 Rhythmic Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 1 Eager Beaver | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 15:20 | 1st = 1 Eager Beaver 2nd = 8 Falvesa 3rd = 6 Satisfies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 8 Robbers Roost | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 15:17 | 1st = 8 Robbers Roost 2nd = 13 Tricky Maid 3rd = 7 Glamour Planet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 8 Miss Barwang | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 15:15 | 1st = 8 Miss Barwang 2nd = 3 Ghostnthedarkness 3rd = 1 Headhunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 9 - 1 Justanexcuse | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 15:11 | 1st = 1 Justanexcuse 2nd = 6 Twilight Savings 3rd = 2 Joku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 4 - 2 Mossailey | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 15:10 | 1st = 2 Mossailey 2nd = 4 Diamond Range 3rd = 7 Itsanothafivehundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 4 Permit | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 15:05 | 1st = 4 Permit 2nd = 1 Scouting Wide 3rd = 6 Saint Saiala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 1 Bilt Leica | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 15:00 | 1st = 1 Bilt Leica 2nd = 9 Skate On By 3rd = 12 Brave Palatinsk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 6 Big Horton | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 14:57 | 1st = 6 Big Horton 2nd = 1 Beerhall Dancer 3rd = 12 Pretty Good Lookin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 6 Assertive Eagle | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 14:55 | 1st = 6 Assertive Eagle 2nd = 4 Universal Bolt 3rd = 5 Arties Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 9 - 18 Chaumont | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 14:51 | 1st = 18 Chaumont 2nd = 1 Keiths Legacy 3rd = 12 Runningdownadream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 July Opera | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 14:50 | 1st = 1 July Opera 2nd = 3 Casino Hussler 3rd = 7 Baltic Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 8 Snow Cover | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 14:45 | 1st = 8 Snow Cover 2nd = 4 Turnitup 3rd = 1 Down Under Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 8 - 12 Hellboy | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 14:41 | 1st = 12 Hellboy 2nd = 2 Young Tommy 3rd = 1 Saskia Finn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 9 Emila | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 14:40 | 1st = 9 Emila 2nd = 7 Shady Favour 3rd = 5 Three Monkeys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 13 Trancing | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 14:37 | 1st = 13 Trancing 2nd = 2 Fancy Clancy 3rd = 4 Joyous Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 2 Discreet | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 14:35 | 1st = 2 Discreet 2nd = 10 Dysfunction 3rd = 1 Snipzu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 21 Good One Glady | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 14:31 | 1st = 21 Good One Glady 2nd = 7 Pero 3rd = 15 Santos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 3 - 9 To Be Honest | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 14:30 | 1st = 9 To Be Honest 2nd = 3 Sir Benjamin 3rd = 6 City Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 5 Diamond Earth | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 14:25 | 1st = 5 Diamond Earth 2nd = 4 De Shamekh 3rd = 6 Flying Snitzel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 7 Ticking | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 14:20 | 1st = 7 Ticking 2nd = 5 Paciencia 3rd = 6 Rockin Roz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 2 Timeless Tycoon | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 14:17 | 1st = 2 Timeless Tycoon 2nd = 4 Better Leta 3rd = 13 Smooth Hennessy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 3 Lady Dynamo | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 14:15 | 1st = 3 Lady Dynamo 2nd = 1 Furline 3rd = 4 Strum Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 12 Kaos | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 14:11 | 1st = 12 Kaos 2nd = 1 Denmark 3rd = 8 Taaxman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 6 Vigneron | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 14:10 | 1st = 6 Vigneron 2nd = 2 Prince Jackorelli 3rd = 3 Ideal Position |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 7 Shezaten | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 14:05 | 1st = 7 Shezaten 2nd = 5 Supremacy 3rd = 3 Apprehend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 7 - 5 Ohoka Texas | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 14:01 | 1st = 5 Ohoka Texas 2nd = 10 Franco Ledger 3rd = 9 No Courage Russell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 8 Genteel | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 14:00 | 1st = 8 Genteel 2nd = 4 Party Rocker 3rd = 7 Agueda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 2 Noogoora Burr | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 13:55 | 1st = 2 Noogoora Burr 2nd = 1 Sizzling 3rd = 7 Grand Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 6 Cassini | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 13:51 | 1st = 6 Cassini 2nd = 13 Tullaroan 3rd = 10 Crocodile Canyon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 2 - 14 Spirit Hill | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 13:50 | 1st = 14 Spirit Hill 2nd = 1 Buck N Billy 3rd = 11 Royal Prussia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 2 Straight Albert | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 13:45 | 1st = 2 Straight Albert 2nd = 4 Irish Jig 3rd = 5 Als Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 10 Aint She Sweet | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 13:40 | 1st = 10 Aint She Sweet 2nd = 1 Read All About Me 3rd = 4 Scarlet Tanager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 1 Hidden Value | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 13:35 | 1st = 1 Hidden Value 2nd = 5 Ransom Moment 3rd = 3 Hot Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 3 Have No Mercy | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 13:31 | 1st = 3 Have No Mercy 2nd = 7 Red Unicorn 3rd = 17 Billies Later |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 New Yorks Finest | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 13:30 | 1st = 2 New Yorks Finest 2nd = 1 Moon Walk 3rd = 7 Rock Cathedral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 4 Jugahlation | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 13:25 | 1st = 4 Jugahlation 2nd = 2 Rorkes Drift 3rd = 7 Beau Vallon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 6 - 9 Holme Fire | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 13:21 | 1st = 9 Holme Fire 2nd = 12 Terrific 3rd = 7 Repeat After Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 5 Arawak | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 13:20 | 1st = 5 Arawak 2nd = 4 Saint Chaparral 3rd = 1 Benzema |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 13 Maling | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 13:15 | 1st = 13 Maling 2nd = 7 Kar Ma Te 3rd = 9 Mr Light Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 8 Galaxy Star | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 13:11 | 1st = 8 Galaxy Star 2nd = 4 Captain Kirk 3rd = 5 Beyond Belief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 1 - 3 Wilshire Flyer | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 13:10 | 1st = 3 Wilshire Flyer 2nd = 5 Hetty Gee 3rd = 9 Rosebud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 4 Daymo | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 13:05 | 1st = 4 Daymo 2nd = 2 Racing Eight 3rd = 1 Burnout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 7 Gold City Crown | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 13:00 | 1st = 7 Gold City Crown 2nd = 16 Smart Money 3rd = 2 Rules Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 3 Adoptme Two | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 12:55 | 1st = 3 Adoptme Two 2nd = 2 Ace Or Joka 3rd = 5 Woodland Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 3 Courier | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 12:51 | 1st = 3 Courier 2nd = 7 Decolletage 3rd = 4 Ronaldinio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 8 Samaready | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 12:45 | 1st = 8 Samaready 2nd = 6 Mrs Gray 3rd = 7 Alzora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 5 - 6 Donthavtime | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 12:40 | 1st = 6 Donthavtime 2nd = 7 Valour Under Fire 3rd = 5 Graceandtemika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 7 Our Danasinga | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 12:32 | 1st = 7 Our Danasinga 2nd = 2 Calabria Boy 3rd = 11 Khajan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 7 My OReilly | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 12:30 | 1st = 7 My OReilly 2nd = 13 End Of The Line 3rd = 3 Palm Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 9 Raziyya Of Sydney | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 12:17 | 1st = 9 Raziyya Of Sydney 2nd = 11 The Lions Rule 3rd = 8 Hanamichi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 4 - 1 Princess Delight | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 12:05 | 1st = 1 Princess Delight 2nd = 10 Pembrooks Delight 3rd = 12 Freyberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 One Shot | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 12:02 | 1st = 1 One Shot 2nd = 5 So Light 3rd = 4 Padgino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 12 Lasswade | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 11:55 | 1st = 12 Lasswade 2nd = 8 Anagram 3rd = 14 Stella Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 10 Our Famous Eve | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 11:42 | 1st = 10 Our Famous Eve 2nd = 3 Viadana 3rd = 1 Keepher Close |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 3 - 7 Dream Out Loud | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 11:30 | 1st = 7 Dream Out Loud 2nd = 1 Jellignite 3rd = 2 Poacher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 4 Nashville | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 11:20 | 1st = 4 Nashville 2nd = 1 Brackenwood 3rd = 5 Witz End |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 1 Veyron | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 11:07 | 1st = 1 Veyron 2nd = 3 Roi DJeu 3rd = 2 Alegrio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 6 Kimber | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 11:05 | 1st = 6 Kimber 2nd = 1 Hot Flash 3rd = 3 Howie Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 2 - 2 Just Call Him Mist | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 10:55 | 1st = 2 Just Call Him Mist 2nd = 1 Lite Bourbon 3rd = 12 Lake View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 5 Irish Rebel | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 10:45 | 1st = 5 Irish Rebel 2nd = 4 Choice Bro 3rd = 12 Meleka Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 10 El Soldado | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 10:35 | 1st = 10 El Soldado 2nd = 1 Sir Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 1 - 5 Perfect Duchess | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 10:25 | 1st = 5 Perfect Duchess 2nd = 12 Beyond Me 3rd = 9 Barneys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 10 Galway | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 10:15 | 1st = 10 Galway 2nd = 6 Logicality 3rd = 14 Asavant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 1 Brave Ali | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 10:03 | 1st = 1 Brave Ali 2nd = 8 Grande Bellezza 3rd = 14 Seagold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 2 Baltic Warrior | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 1:25 | 1st = 2 Baltic Warrior 2nd = 7 Sledging 3rd = 1 Capelight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Galaxy Chaser | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 1:20 | 1st = 1 Galaxy Chaser 2nd = 8 Step Dance 3rd = 5 Rex Renegade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Shannon Flex | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 1:05 | 1st = 4 Shannon Flex 2nd = 7 Battsy Monelli 3rd = 6 Smiley Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 9 Idolize Me | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 0:55 | 1st = 9 Idolize Me 2nd = 5 Clancy The Rocket 3rd = 4 Strike A Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Nurse Trina | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 0:47 | 1st = 5 Nurse Trina 2nd = 4 Uno Mac 3rd = 1 Ins And Outs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Lagoon Packer | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 0:32 | 1st = 8 Lagoon Packer 2nd = 1 Proficient 3rd = 5 Gotta Get Get |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 3 Itsallabout Nicole | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 0:25 | 1st = 3 Itsallabout Nicole 2nd = 7 Indian Brave 3rd = 1 Ronan Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 First Rendition | ||
Sat Dec 17 2011 0:17 | 1st = 8 First Rendition 2nd = 6 Moss Vale 3rd = 3 Incarcerate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 True Blue Drama | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 23:40 | 1st = 1 True Blue Drama 2nd = 2 Bronko Pete 3rd = 4 Cochise County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 In Brief | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 23:22 | 1st = 3 In Brief 2nd = 4 Ledaro Holly 3rd = 8 My Camira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Cruiser Mac | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 23:02 | 1st = 7 Cruiser Mac 2nd = 5 Merroo Shiraz 3rd = 8 Pure Black Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Crossfarnogue | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 22:58 | 1st = 1 Crossfarnogue 2nd = 3 Lektra Johnson 3rd = 6 Hella Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 7 Migaloo Magic | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 22:53 | 1st = 7 Migaloo Magic 2nd = 3 Time Will Tell 3rd = 1 Sid Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 6 Agent Nellie | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 22:48 | 1st = 6 Agent Nellie 2nd = 5 Stoic Shiraz 3rd = 3 Doc Berkshire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Kirabilli Zeke | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 22:47 | 1st = 2 Kirabilli Zeke 2nd = 8 Shawnteona 3rd = 4 Whispering Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Aston Usain | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 22:45 | 1st = 3 Aston Usain 2nd = 8 Dyna Viv 3rd = 2 Xena Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Mcdoom | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 22:42 | 1st = 2 Mcdoom 2nd = 1 Carol Allen 3rd = 3 Carlow Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 4 Lagoon Lowanna | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 22:39 | 1st = 4 Lagoon Lowanna 2nd = 2 Heron Bend 3rd = 8 Royal Academy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Alota Courage | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 22:35 | 1st = 1 Alota Courage 2nd = 3 Miss Milkshake 3rd = 8 Riana Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 4 Hussey Stanley | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 22:30 | 1st = 4 Hussey Stanley 2nd = 6 Indigo Diamond 3rd = 1 Shanghai Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 Foxed | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 22:29 | 1st = 7 Foxed 2nd = 6 Skye Collision 3rd = 2 Dream Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Black Hombre | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 22:26 | 1st = 1 Black Hombre 2nd = 8 Strong Intention 3rd = 3 Dyna Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Made To Silence | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 22:21 | 1st = 2 Made To Silence 2nd = 6 Dyna Shayla 3rd = 3 Tigers Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 5 Chasing Diana | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 22:18 | 1st = 5 Chasing Diana 2nd = 8 Jukebox 3rd = 3 Goanna Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 9 New York Hustle | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 22:12 | 1st = 9 New York Hustle 2nd = 5 Zalis Tiger 3rd = 4 Rocket Burner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 7 Techno Heaton | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 22:11 | 1st = 7 Techno Heaton 2nd = 5 Wave To Elle 3rd = 2 Dayseas Missy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 3 Wandy Neg | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 22:08 | 1st = 3 Wandy Neg 2nd = 4 Twisted Surgeon 3rd = 8 Harrys Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Persuading | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 22:05 | 1st = 1 Persuading 2nd = 3 Spring Tiger 3rd = 5 Canto Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 9 Panamaris | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 22:00 | 1st = 9 Panamaris 2nd = 2 Welsh Beauty 3rd = 3 Sign Of Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 7 Dyna Tron | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 21:57 | 1st = 7 Dyna Tron 2nd = 1 Shereen Bale 3rd = 6 Allen Elroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 Go Dangerous | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 21:56 | 1st = 7 Go Dangerous 2nd = 2 Gold Quagmire 3rd = 8 Fairy Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 2 Oxidize | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 21:52 | 1st = 2 Oxidize 2nd = 8 Farmor Class 3rd = 6 Ariek Ruth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Cold Fusion | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 21:49 | 1st = 4 Cold Fusion 2nd = 3 He Knows Uno 3rd = 1 Sobbing Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 6 Compacto | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 21:42 | 1st = 6 Compacto 2nd = 8 Jenmar Joker 3rd = 3 Innisfree Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Brahma Boy | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 21:39 | 1st = 4 Brahma Boy 2nd = 7 Sookie 3rd = 2 Buckaringa Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Kalambi Tiger | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 21:38 | 1st = 5 Kalambi Tiger 2nd = 8 Undamaged 3rd = 4 Pippa Em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 3 Tremlett | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 21:35 | 1st = 3 Tremlett 2nd = 2 Hes Invincible 3rd = 4 Awesome Keith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 3 Cruzin Sprocket | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 21:30 | 1st = 3 Cruzin Sprocket 2nd = 9 Heading North 3rd = 6 Missies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 David Bale | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 21:28 | 1st = 2 David Bale 2nd = 4 Adam Meway 3rd = 8 Amakler Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Ifs And Butts | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 21:25 | 1st = 8 Ifs And Butts 2nd = 3 Glen Gallon 3rd = 1 Bogie Beltah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 2 Mojito | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 21:22 | 1st = 2 Mojito 2nd = 5 Decembrist 3rd = 6 Pippis Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Wheres Pancho | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 21:19 | 1st = 6 Wheres Pancho 2nd = 1 Led Zeppelin 3rd = 2 Point Two Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 3 Undisputed Dos | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 21:12 | 1st = 3 Undisputed Dos 2nd = 4 Good Thing 3rd = 2 Elain Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Mist Opportunity | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 21:09 | 1st = 6 Mist Opportunity 2nd = 7 Tallow Beach 3rd = 3 Noir Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 Damek | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 21:06 | 1st = 4 Damek 2nd = 6 Stylish Michael 3rd = 2 Miki Moto Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 6 Our Falcons A Tact | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 21:02 | 1st = 6 Our Falcons A Tact 2nd = 4 Tarleton Matt 3rd = 9 Buckland Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 4 Zipping Malfoy | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 20:58 | 1st = 4 Zipping Malfoy 2nd = 3 Echelon 3rd = 6 Slick Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Rawson Reason | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 20:55 | 1st = 7 Rawson Reason 2nd = 8 Sargent Trigga 3rd = 2 Tinashe Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 4 Awesome Ody | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 20:52 | 1st = 4 Awesome Ody 2nd = 1 Satin Surf 3rd = 5 Colleens Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Citi Hawk | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 20:45 | 1st = 3 Citi Hawk 2nd = 6 Bogie King 3rd = 2 Mercy Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 6 Lika Whisper | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 20:42 | 1st = 6 Lika Whisper 2nd = 2 Place Your Bet 3rd = 4 Beau Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Vanilla Gorilla | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 20:39 | 1st = 3 Vanilla Gorilla 2nd = 9 Bad Boy Pedro 3rd = 5 Emmas Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 1 Ritza Mitza | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 20:36 | 1st = 1 Ritza Mitza 2nd = 4 Les Mate 3rd = 2 Lizard Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 4 Master Waratah | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 20:32 | 1st = 4 Master Waratah 2nd = 8 Landscape 3rd = 5 Yucatchim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 Iconoclast | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 20:30 | 1st = 1 Iconoclast 2nd = 4 Carminemadonna 3rd = 3 Godulfi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 6 Lord Ducal | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 20:28 | 1st = 6 Lord Ducal 2nd = 8 Allen Lawson 3rd = 4 Tonneli Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Super Surfer | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 20:25 | 1st = 8 Super Surfer 2nd = 3 Kennys Karma 3rd = 6 Rylees Ebony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 3 Wynburn Diamond | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 20:22 | 1st = 3 Wynburn Diamond 2nd = 6 Jimmy Be 3rd = 4 Whitneys Furnee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Goosebumps | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 20:14 | 1st = 2 Goosebumps 2nd = 6 Kalden Petroni 3rd = 3 Pea Shooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 2 My Material | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 20:11 | 1st = 2 My Material 2nd = 6 Cousin Callum 3rd = 8 Bacca Million |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 4 Heston Bale | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 20:08 | 1st = 4 Heston Bale 2nd = 3 Gordon Bale 3rd = 5 Simply Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Air Morton | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 20:05 | 1st = 2 Air Morton 2nd = 1 Harbour Gift 3rd = 8 Montana Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 10 Have A Bender | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 20:01 | 1st = 10 Have A Bender 2nd = 11 Dallas Valentino 3rd = 1 Duminy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 3 Bell Haven | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 19:59 | 1st = 3 Bell Haven 2nd = 5 Big Poppy Jack 3rd = 7 Blackened Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Natural Flame | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 19:56 | 1st = 6 Natural Flame 2nd = 1 Aston Elite 3rd = 10 Agent Oso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 8 Mustering | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 19:53 | 1st = 8 Mustering 2nd = 1 Central Park 3rd = 7 Dark Future |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 3 Direct Bullet | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 19:50 | 1st = 3 Direct Bullet 2nd = 6 Hayville Comet 3rd = 5 Parquinn Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 8 Stack em Flat | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 19:44 | 1st = 8 Stack em Flat 2nd = 1 Take Me Home 3rd = 7 Daintree Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Our Don | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 19:41 | 1st = 5 Our Don 2nd = 3 Boy Mail 3rd = 1 Blue Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 1 Mrs Devine | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 19:40 | 1st = 1 Mrs Devine 2nd = 2 The Real Eagle 3rd = 3 Bazzas Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 5 Hellyeah Reggie | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 19:38 | 1st = 5 Hellyeah Reggie 2nd = 3 Bluffy Lad 3rd = 4 Just Casual |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Darren Bale | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 19:35 | 1st = 6 Darren Bale 2nd = 9 Crafty Lucy 3rd = 1 Yilki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 1 Tommys Little Sis | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 19:30 | 1st = 1 Tommys Little Sis 2nd = 6 Yamaha Lad 3rd = 4 Eastwood Galahad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 2 Mean Nathan | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 19:28 | 1st = 2 Mean Nathan 2nd = 7 Gozo Well 3rd = 8 Kid Callah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 8 Proven Mayhem | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 19:25 | 1st = 8 Proven Mayhem 2nd = 2 Premier Boloney 3rd = 3 Stetson Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 9 Wongawilli Billy | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 19:18 | 1st = 9 Wongawilli Billy 2nd = 1 Alana Miss 3rd = 5 Zimmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 11 Flashforward | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 19:15 | 1st = 11 Flashforward 2nd = 1 Dance Works 3rd = 8 Mystical Xaar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Hellyeah Sam | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 19:13 | 1st = 1 Hellyeah Sam 2nd = 8 Dins Chappi 3rd = 5 China Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Hannah Mclaren | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 19:10 | 1st = 8 Hannah Mclaren 2nd = 2 Saint Nyasaland 3rd = 7 Ollaxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 8 Awohali | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 19:10 | 1st = 8 Awohali 2nd = 7 Julius Bardon 3rd = 5 Veitchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 6 Defrim Bale | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 19:06 | 1st = 6 Defrim Bale 2nd = 2 Stetson Donna 3rd = 3 Jungle Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 2 All Tommie | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 19:03 | 1st = 2 All Tommie 2nd = 4 Charlie Waffles 3rd = 3 Rogan Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 2 Timeless Era | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 18:58 | 1st = 2 Timeless Era 2nd = 1 Los Bravos 3rd = 3 Lookbutdonttouch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 7 Wandy Chick | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 18:57 | 1st = 7 Wandy Chick 2nd = 3 Sunset Bomber 3rd = 5 Waffler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Exclusivity | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 18:55 | 1st = 1 Exclusivity 2nd = 4 Aeron Bale 3rd = 5 Lektra Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 5 Swale | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 18:45 | 1st = 5 Swale 2nd = 8 Drinkin Silver 3rd = 2 Creme Coco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 5 Bronze Seeker | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 18:40 | 1st = 5 Bronze Seeker 2nd = 6 Shewasashowgirl 3rd = 9 Gallileo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 7 Resetgold | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 18:40 | 1st = 7 Resetgold 2nd = 6 Distinctive Dane 3rd = 4 Triumphant Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 10 Breckenridge | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 18:37 | 1st = 10 Breckenridge 2nd = 8 Entice Me Juliet 3rd = 1 Tiu Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 5 Georgefromguam | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 18:30 | 1st = 5 Georgefromguam 2nd = 2 Dilinger Dreaming 3rd = 1 Southern Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 8 Kalvin Clein | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 18:27 | 1st = 8 Kalvin Clein 2nd = 4 Barts World 3rd = 1 Dusty Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 Callahan | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 18:27 | 1st = 8 Callahan 2nd = 4 Pure Chemistry 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Felix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Up And Away | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 18:17 | 1st = 7 Up And Away 2nd = 5 Peggy May 3rd = 8 Allen Bullman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 3 Mitchells Moment | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 18:15 | 1st = 3 Mitchells Moment 2nd = 4 Gotta Go Under Fire 3rd = 7 Takeover Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 7 Ticas Girl | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 18:11 | 1st = 7 Ticas Girl 2nd = 2 Nice Gesture 3rd = 5 Smoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 6 Nippa Mary | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 18:08 | 1st = 6 Nippa Mary 2nd = 5 Dogger Bank 3rd = 3 Sosan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 6 Roman Knows | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 18:05 | 1st = 6 Roman Knows 2nd = 2 Keen And Able 3rd = 4 Statements |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Mid Levels | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 18:02 | 1st = 7 Mid Levels 2nd = 2 Negreanu 3rd = 6 Greysynd King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 8 Bailey Bromac | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 17:57 | 1st = 8 Bailey Bromac 2nd = 1 Cougars Blue Jean 3rd = 5 Hitemup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 8 Mcelle | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 17:54 | 1st = 8 Mcelle 2nd = 6 Huggy Fella 3rd = 3 Johns Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Ultimate Dream | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 17:51 | 1st = 2 Ultimate Dream 2nd = 3 Mixed Grill 3rd = 10 Speed Ticket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 9 Dark Defender | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 17:48 | 1st = 9 Dark Defender 2nd = 8 Secret Squirrel 3rd = 2 Wanabastrongone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 1 Cannyclimb | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 17:45 | 1st = 1 Cannyclimb 2nd = 10 Dinero Rapido 3rd = 5 Forade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Tyers Special | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 17:42 | 1st = 6 Tyers Special 2nd = 2 Spitfire Jack 3rd = 5 Bingle Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 1 Nevermind Franco | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 17:40 | 1st = 1 Nevermind Franco 2nd = 3 El Magic 3rd = 8 Gabrielle Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 2 Red Blister | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 17:38 | 1st = 2 Red Blister 2nd = 1 Za Marlon 3rd = 5 Alpine Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 6 Magic Cassius | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 17:35 | 1st = 6 Magic Cassius 2nd = 5 Macarthur Bull 3rd = 7 Make Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 4 Howes Brado | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 17:32 | 1st = 4 Howes Brado 2nd = 8 Cheeky Vieri 3rd = 6 Bruce Steet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 4 Star Mak | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 17:29 | 1st = 4 Star Mak 2nd = 13 Opera Seria 3rd = 1 Ellavamoment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 8 Brittany Keeping | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 17:28 | 1st = 8 Brittany Keeping 2nd = 3 Urgent Rush 3rd = 4 Broad King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 1 Japan | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 17:25 | 1st = 1 Japan 2nd = 7 Strangmead 3rd = 4 Sarem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Karingal Tote | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 17:22 | 1st = 2 Karingal Tote 2nd = 3 Tiger Bomb 3rd = 1 Nawala Mahogany |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 9 Exciting Kyle | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 17:22 | 1st = 9 Exciting Kyle 2nd = 2 Visual Illusion 3rd = 1 Swiper Beejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 10 Commander In Chief | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 17:18 | 1st = 10 Commander In Chief 2nd = 11 Paddy Barry 3rd = 6 Van Celot Robyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 8 - 11 Dashing Trois | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 17:15 | 1st = 11 Dashing Trois 2nd = 10 My Green Acres 3rd = 5 Beyondagoldendream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 5 Lil Dancer | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 17:12 | 1st = 5 Lil Dancer 2nd = 3 Big Ace 3rd = 1 Kurmond Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 3 Benazir Bhutto | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 17:10 | 1st = 3 Benazir Bhutto 2nd = 9 Rimutoto Prince 3rd = 2 Real Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 9 Zena Zara | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 17:08 | 1st = 9 Zena Zara 2nd = 4 Armbro Taurus 3rd = 7 The Golden Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 4 Jazz Boy | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 17:07 | 1st = 4 Jazz Boy 2nd = 8 Jacobite Caramel 3rd = 3 Shady Rest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 2 Trepan | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 17:05 | 1st = 2 Trepan 2nd = 5 Iriana Style 3rd = 4 Fawza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Gold Affair Two | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 17:02 | 1st = 6 Gold Affair Two 2nd = 4 Free Roll 3rd = 3 Sharp Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 4 Stuck In Second | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 16:58 | 1st = 4 Stuck In Second 2nd = 7 Rowdy Rocket 3rd = 9 Machtwister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 5 Fox | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 16:55 | 1st = 5 Fox 2nd = 3 Golden Dive 3rd = 4 Anubas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Sideshow Bob | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 16:52 | 1st = 1 Sideshow Bob 2nd = 8 King of Clubs 3rd = 4 Lagoon Beach Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 6 Im A Cannon | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 16:52 | 1st = 6 Im A Cannon 2nd = 4 Barbs Diamond 3rd = 5 Solution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 12 Sky Balloon | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 16:49 | 1st = 12 Sky Balloon 2nd = 1 Northern Gateway 3rd = 9 Shario Torio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 8 Feeling Fit | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 16:48 | 1st = 8 Feeling Fit 2nd = 3 Blackrain Titan 3rd = 1 Shine the Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 1 Like Bolt | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 16:45 | 1st = 1 Like Bolt 2nd = 10 Fraarbelle 3rd = 6 Outlook Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Catalina Girl | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 16:42 | 1st = 3 Catalina Girl 2nd = 8 Leica Loada 3rd = 1 Queen Nayis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 4 Miss Madoff | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 16:40 | 1st = 4 Miss Madoff 2nd = 5 Snap Wilson 3rd = 3 Jessie Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 1 Bully Beef | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 16:38 | 1st = 1 Bully Beef 2nd = 7 River Franco 3rd = 4 We Need A Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 5 Another Fave | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 16:37 | 1st = 5 Another Fave 2nd = 2 Crafty Toni 3rd = 3 Farmer Jenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 6 Lady Antebellum | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 16:35 | 1st = 6 Lady Antebellum 2nd = 1 Terpsichore 3rd = 5 Vonharp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 5 Wo Wo Wilson | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 16:32 | 1st = 5 Wo Wo Wilson 2nd = 7 Dallas County 3rd = 1 Mighty Stunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 3 Premium Red | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 16:28 | 1st = 3 Premium Red 2nd = 8 Enjays Cam 3rd = 6 Honky Tonk Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 3 Talk to Me | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 16:27 | 1st = 3 Talk to Me 2nd = 5 Jordys Gift 3rd = 8 Bit Classy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 6 Hussana | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 16:25 | 1st = 6 Hussana 2nd = 5 Zenacity 3rd = 3 Master Greig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Harold Bale | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 16:22 | 1st = 4 Harold Bale 2nd = 2 Tarks Almighty 3rd = 9 Deacon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Kinga Mike | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 16:22 | 1st = 1 Kinga Mike 2nd = 2 Know Attention 3rd = 8 Half As Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Sakwi | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 16:18 | 1st = 1 Sakwi 2nd = 5 Iamnotabindi 3rd = 8 Popeye Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 4 High Cadence | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 16:17 | 1st = 4 High Cadence 2nd = 2 Shalene 3rd = 8 Yoshimura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 1 My Cookie Monster | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 16:15 | 1st = 1 My Cookie Monster 2nd = 3 Boulevard Baron 3rd = 4 Wishwyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 2 Wil Curry | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 16:12 | 1st = 2 Wil Curry 2nd = 9 Coco Beach 3rd = 6 Sir Slater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 4 Mitchell | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 16:10 | 1st = 4 Mitchell 2nd = 11 Kevies Moment 3rd = 5 Good Hest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 Wheels Of Fire | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 16:09 | 1st = 1 Wheels Of Fire 2nd = 8 Winter Pagaent 3rd = 7 Wildwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 9 Cardhu Malt | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 16:05 | 1st = 9 Cardhu Malt 2nd = 1 Olivia Lass 3rd = 3 Harreb Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 2 Cols Gift | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 16:04 | 1st = 2 Cols Gift 2nd = 1 Cool Killer 3rd = 3 Helens Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Bo Houdini | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 16:02 | 1st = 2 Bo Houdini 2nd = 7 Exford Sue 3rd = 1 Varoba Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 11 Black Shiraz | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 15:58 | 1st = 11 Black Shiraz 2nd = 7 Melton Claus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 4 Fancy Effort | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 15:57 | 1st = 4 Fancy Effort 2nd = 5 Super Hulk 3rd = 7 Em Cee Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 3 Going Spending | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 15:55 | 1st = 3 Going Spending 2nd = 12 Dazza 3rd = 4 Belcino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 9 Ringos Colt | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 15:51 | 1st = 9 Ringos Colt 2nd = 6 Duchess Makayla 3rd = 8 Know Peril |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 2 Jasper Chaton | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 15:50 | 1st = 2 Jasper Chaton 2nd = 6 Jenkelani Dream 3rd = 3 Hezabigfella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 5 Fast Buddy | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 15:48 | 1st = 5 Fast Buddy 2nd = 2 Suzie Roxon 3rd = 3 Big Tommie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 6 Across The Ditch | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 15:48 | 1st = 6 Across The Ditch 2nd = 2 Suzie Roxon 3rd = 3 Big Tommie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 14 Western York | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 15:45 | 1st = 14 Western York 2nd = 2 Phil Doesnt Care 3rd = 11 Peak Performance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 5 Lebron Jay Macray | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 15:40 | 1st = 5 Lebron Jay Macray 2nd = 1 Mia Rufus 3rd = 8 Hoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 1 Motu Claudia Rose | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 15:40 | 1st = 1 Motu Claudia Rose 2nd = 6 Doctor Zhivago 3rd = 2 Rabala Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 9 Kilawoman | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 15:35 | 1st = 9 Kilawoman 2nd = 4 Kilauea 3rd = 2 Triple Oh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 7 Sir Don | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 15:34 | 1st = 7 Sir Don 2nd = 5 Trevi Tiger 3rd = 4 Phoenix Maze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 8 Roll On Bai | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 15:30 | 1st = 8 Roll On Bai 2nd = 4 Hightom 3rd = 3 Fighting Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 7 Raisins | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 15:26 | 1st = 7 Raisins 2nd = 3 Assert 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Emo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 6 Iwi Trouble | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 15:25 | 1st = 6 Iwi Trouble 2nd = 3 Travisty 3rd = 9 Dawntildusk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 6 Teashas Bluboy | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 15:23 | 1st = 6 Teashas Bluboy 2nd = 3 Kissy On Fire 3rd = 8 August Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 6 Its Lumsden | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 15:20 | 1st = 6 Its Lumsden 2nd = 11 Zhu Jiang 3rd = 10 Cyclone Sarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 10 - 1 Amity Dane | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 15:16 | 1st = 1 Amity Dane 2nd = 9 Thundermore 3rd = 5 Affaire DHonneur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 8 Im A Gangster | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 15:15 | 1st = 8 Im A Gangster 2nd = 3 Cardinal Rule 3rd = 7 Shareadolfin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 8 Solid Boof | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 15:13 | 1st = 8 Solid Boof 2nd = 1 Feathers First 3rd = 4 Ultimate Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 4 Hot Shot Sister | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 15:10 | 1st = 4 Hot Shot Sister 2nd = 6 Bingo Betty 3rd = 7 Delargo Scene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Firemans Salute | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 15:08 | 1st = 1 Firemans Salute 2nd = 4 Bigtime Survivor 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Lorna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Hombre Higgins | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 15:05 | 1st = 1 Hombre Higgins 2nd = 5 Greek To Me 3rd = 2 Count The Cards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 1 Queen Amy | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 15:04 | 1st = 1 Queen Amy 2nd = 8 Cruisin Ruby 3rd = 4 Patsy Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 3 Le Ahi | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 15:00 | 1st = 3 Le Ahi 2nd = 8 Pleasurena 3rd = 2 Dashing Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 1 Razor Shadow | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 14:58 | 1st = 1 Razor Shadow 2nd = 6 White Prune 3rd = 3 White Hutchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 6 Hes Hot To Trot | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 14:55 | 1st = 6 Hes Hot To Trot 2nd = 8 Tarvon 3rd = 9 Eagles Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Run For It | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 14:51 | 1st = 3 Run For It 2nd = 5 Wee Ping Doll 3rd = 8 Know Rival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 Wicked Style | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 14:50 | 1st = 2 Wicked Style 2nd = 1 Hokonui Swindle 3rd = 4 Just A Lefty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 8 Barry Keeping | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 14:48 | 1st = 8 Barry Keeping 2nd = 1 Oceans Donny 3rd = 5 Wilsolucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 12 Stream Royale | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 14:45 | 1st = 12 Stream Royale 2nd = 3 Soaked 3rd = 9 Ebony Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 9 - 12 Encosta Larrocha | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 14:41 | 1st = 12 Encosta Larrocha 2nd = 10 Mons Calpe 3rd = 1 Alderney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 1 Merrywood John | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 14:40 | 1st = 1 Merrywood John 2nd = 6 King Kokoda 3rd = 5 Brew Emerence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 1 Uncle Mac | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 14:38 | 1st = 1 Uncle Mac 2nd = 2 Transit of Venus 3rd = 7 Jimmy Hoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 2 Desperate Woman | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 14:35 | 1st = 2 Desperate Woman 2nd = 5 Break Of Dawn 3rd = 8 Marauding Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 6 Dixie Lee | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 14:32 | 1st = 6 Dixie Lee 2nd = 5 Meander 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Flippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 The Driller | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 14:30 | 1st = 2 The Driller 2nd = 9 Backina Lifetime 3rd = 5 Red Hot Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 2 Total Talent | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 14:29 | 1st = 2 Total Talent 2nd = 3 Tichawanta Lady 3rd = 1 Rapid Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 10 Notasecondthought | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 14:25 | 1st = 10 Notasecondthought 2nd = 12 Red Jet 3rd = 4 Curonian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 12 Secret Retreat | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 14:20 | 1st = 12 Secret Retreat 2nd = 3 Currasilla 3rd = 11 Real Glamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 4 Mater | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 14:19 | 1st = 4 Mater 2nd = 5 Code Nine 3rd = 7 Rubys Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 10 Our Ice Ice Baby Ca | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 14:15 | 1st = 10 Our Ice Ice Baby Ca 2nd = 7 Tranquility Drive 3rd = 11 Classiness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 5 Sweet Music | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 14:10 | 1st = 5 Sweet Music 2nd = 8 Godliness 3rd = 4 River Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 8 - 16 Xanadu | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 14:06 | 1st = 16 Xanadu 2nd = 4 Grande Rosso 3rd = 2 Allsortsafun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 4 Westerra Babe | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 14:05 | 1st = 4 Westerra Babe 2nd = 6 Noveau Shannon 3rd = 1 Night Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Vain Dazzler | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 14:00 | 1st = 2 Vain Dazzler 2nd = 3 Radford Lad 3rd = 7 Four Bells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 1 Benalla Gal | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 13:59 | 1st = 1 Benalla Gal 2nd = 7 Hillview Jaxon 3rd = 3 Long Pockets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 4 Moporena | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 13:50 | 1st = 4 Moporena 2nd = 12 Systems 3rd = 9 Miss Spoken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 7 Seeardi Blue | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 13:45 | 1st = 7 Seeardi Blue 2nd = 1 Good Conduct 3rd = 5 Lynshee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 8 Camdon Flash | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 13:40 | 1st = 8 Camdon Flash 2nd = 9 Hurricane Hawk 3rd = 5 Rocky Melton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 6 Elite Company | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 13:39 | 1st = 6 Elite Company 2nd = 2 Holly Halo 3rd = 3 Blosss Bronte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 9 Heartfelt | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 13:35 | 1st = 9 Heartfelt 2nd = 6 Itzablur 3rd = 10 Mawari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 7 - 2 Knights Tour | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 13:31 | 1st = 2 Knights Tour 2nd = 18 Raziyya Of Sydney 3rd = 9 Are You Devious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 6 Bettors Best | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 13:30 | 1st = 6 Bettors Best 2nd = 1 Wannabelika 3rd = 3 Wide Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 6 Arrested For Speed | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 13:25 | 1st = 6 Arrested For Speed 2nd = 3 Our Maikai 3rd = 8 Sophies Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 3 Happy Boy | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 13:19 | 1st = 3 Happy Boy 2nd = 8 Erica Black 3rd = 1 Lyric Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 6 Singa Songa | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 13:15 | 1st = 6 Singa Songa 2nd = 10 Loading 3rd = 2 Go Mikki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 4 Samsili | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 13:00 | 1st = 4 Samsili 2nd = 5 Hisstar 3rd = 8 Pediment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 8 African Wave | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 12:59 | 1st = 8 African Wave 2nd = 1 Datz Gotem 3rd = 2 Miss Geddes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 6 - 11 Sophias Dream | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 12:55 | 1st = 11 Sophias Dream 2nd = 7 Easy Street 3rd = 12 Sovereign Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 8 Lochinvar Valero | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 12:47 | 1st = 8 Lochinvar Valero 2nd = 3 Sharmans Magic 3rd = 6 Mr Chino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 5 Thrilling Bolt | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 12:29 | 1st = 5 Thrilling Bolt 2nd = 2 Collision Risk 3rd = 6 Winsome Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 5 - 7 Starpin | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 12:20 | 1st = 7 Starpin 2nd = 4 Three Wishes 3rd = 5 Ebony Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 8 Cawbourne Stars | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 12:12 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Stars 2nd = 6 Lochinvar Yasi 3rd = 7 One Tough Cookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 3 Stormy Rhode | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 11:54 | 1st = 3 Stormy Rhode 2nd = 5 Thanks Mercedes 3rd = 4 Delichon Urbica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 4 - 3 Crush The Castle | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 11:45 | 1st = 3 Crush The Castle 2nd = 2 Tsar Bomba 3rd = 11 Samer Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 4 - 2 Tsar Bomba | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 11:45 | 1st = 2 Tsar Bomba 2nd = 3 Crush The Castle 3rd = 11 Samer Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 1 Mckone | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 11:37 | 1st = 1 Mckone 2nd = 3 Thrilling April 3rd = 4 Crafty Graham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 8 Matanuska | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 11:19 | 1st = 8 Matanuska 2nd = 5 My Jack Attack 3rd = 6 Ollie Fonz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 3 - 1 Midnight Senorita | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 11:10 | 1st = 1 Midnight Senorita 2nd = 5 Impy Luis 3rd = 11 Billie Jean King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 2 Proven Shelly | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 11:02 | 1st = 2 Proven Shelly 2nd = 3 Fijian Sam 3rd = 8 Predator Drone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 1 Lennonville | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 10:44 | 1st = 1 Lennonville 2nd = 2 Hollalicious 3rd = 4 Winsome Rite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 2 - 10 Alberton Prince | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 10:35 | 1st = 10 Alberton Prince 2nd = 16 Silent Achiever 3rd = 5 Even Better |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 5 Grizz | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 10:27 | 1st = 5 Grizz 2nd = 4 Thrilling Charge 3rd = 1 Stabile Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 7 Thrilling Deal | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 10:09 | 1st = 7 Thrilling Deal 2nd = 2 Take The Mick 3rd = 8 Lamars Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 1 - 15 Hype | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 10:02 | 1st = 15 Hype 2nd = 9 Ever So Sharp 3rd = 5 Back Burner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 7 Fifty Six Chevi | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 0:27 | 1st = 7 Fifty Six Chevi 2nd = 6 Life Warming 3rd = 2 Big Cool Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 3 Crystal Flute | ||
Thu Nov 17 2011 0:07 | 1st = 3 Crystal Flute 2nd = 2 Devine Wreck 3rd = 5 Kalden Anastasia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 3 Madelin Mac | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 22:52 | 1st = 3 Madelin Mac 2nd = 10 Twiggys Girl 3rd = 6 Kaths Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 1 Zaldini | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 22:48 | 1st = 1 Zaldini 2nd = 6 Wicked Trip 3rd = 3 Cheese Stick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Large Diamond | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 22:42 | 1st = 8 Large Diamond 2nd = 5 Is It True 3rd = 1 Mystery Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 8 Posh Emma | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 22:36 | 1st = 8 Posh Emma 2nd = 3 Whitneys World 3rd = 1 Crashin Koby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Our Pale Ale | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 22:30 | 1st = 2 Our Pale Ale 2nd = 1 Hackel Bale 3rd = 3 Brynne Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Carnage And Lime | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 22:25 | 1st = 1 Carnage And Lime 2nd = 8 Smart Babe 3rd = 4 Prineie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Hellyeah Stella | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 22:20 | 1st = 1 Hellyeah Stella 2nd = 4 Capetown Kid 3rd = 6 Posh Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 3 Spring Blueboy | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 22:16 | 1st = 3 Spring Blueboy 2nd = 4 Hardaway Force 3rd = 7 Dora Mint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Restoration | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 22:12 | 1st = 2 Restoration 2nd = 6 Ryans Sox 3rd = 1 Voltage Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Jack Swagger | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 22:04 | 1st = 1 Jack Swagger 2nd = 3 Hot Tiger 3rd = 8 Coal King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Blue Tongue Boy | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 22:00 | 1st = 1 Blue Tongue Boy 2nd = 2 Matt Black 3rd = 6 Able Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Kid Rockdale | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 21:57 | 1st = 7 Kid Rockdale 2nd = 1 Marloos Revenge 3rd = 8 Josiah Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 8 Addiva | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 21:54 | 1st = 8 Addiva 2nd = 6 Cool Jenmar 3rd = 3 Big Boy Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Crash Cart Kev | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 21:50 | 1st = 3 Crash Cart Kev 2nd = 7 Mollys Lizzie 3rd = 1 Hot An Creative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Befitting | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 21:47 | 1st = 8 Befitting 2nd = 3 Fermium 3rd = 2 Riana Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 7 Best Choice | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 21:42 | 1st = 7 Best Choice 2nd = 8 Leisa Beryl 3rd = 1 Sheza Prom Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Awesome Naz | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 21:39 | 1st = 1 Awesome Naz 2nd = 8 Whitneys Curse 3rd = 6 Our Silhouette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Helmet Head | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 21:36 | 1st = 7 Helmet Head 2nd = 2 Crafty Lucy 3rd = 3 Belalie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 8 Noble Pedro | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 21:32 | 1st = 8 Noble Pedro 2nd = 4 Deville 3rd = 2 Blackalls Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 First Incision | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 21:28 | 1st = 6 First Incision 2nd = 1 Buddy Rox 3rd = 3 Super Payment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Diego Garcia | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 21:25 | 1st = 1 Diego Garcia 2nd = 2 Diamond Sparkles 3rd = 7 Degas Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 4 Go Surf | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 21:22 | 1st = 4 Go Surf 2nd = 6 Americain Black 3rd = 1 Wine Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Omeath Entity | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 21:19 | 1st = 2 Omeath Entity 2nd = 4 Dyna Hingis 3rd = 3 Cool Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 6 Beach Inspector | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 21:14 | 1st = 6 Beach Inspector 2nd = 7 Pensicola 3rd = 1 Dee Em Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 8 Brohman | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 21:11 | 1st = 8 Brohman 2nd = 7 Blitiz To Excel 3rd = 3 Phantoms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 9 Sunset Jet | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 21:07 | 1st = 9 Sunset Jet 2nd = 5 Rodionova 3rd = 4 Space Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Orbison | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 21:03 | 1st = 7 Orbison 2nd = 3 Railroad Blackie 3rd = 2 Wizz Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Whitneys Furnee | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 21:00 | 1st = 2 Whitneys Furnee 2nd = 1 Rulla Cool Tess 3rd = 6 Bramis Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Airbag | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 20:56 | 1st = 7 Airbag 2nd = 4 Sargent Trigga 3rd = 5 Strictly Mambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 2 Ritza Ryder | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 20:53 | 1st = 2 Ritza Ryder 2nd = 1 Wally Slater 3rd = 9 Ah Lai Ah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Hot Grille | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 20:50 | 1st = 8 Hot Grille 2nd = 5 Wreckage 3rd = 7 Meticulous Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 11 Eclipser | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 20:45 | 1st = 11 Eclipser 2nd = 9 Manhattan Mover 3rd = 7 Wild Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 High Riser | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 20:42 | 1st = 2 High Riser 2nd = 3 Finns Express 3rd = 1 Kipenzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 7 Left Seattle | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 20:39 | 1st = 7 Left Seattle 2nd = 8 Pennys Angel 3rd = 2 Winklee Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 There We Go | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 20:36 | 1st = 2 There We Go 2nd = 3 Touch Of Lankan 3rd = 7 Surfin Gear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 1 Coulta Bright | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 20:32 | 1st = 1 Coulta Bright 2nd = 2 Uno Luke 3rd = 3 Free Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Peggy May | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 20:28 | 1st = 2 Peggy May 2nd = 1 Delfina Bale 3rd = 5 Hiavackova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Petie Pie | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 20:25 | 1st = 3 Petie Pie 2nd = 6 Wild Ace 3rd = 1 Fuelled Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Miss Astro | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 20:22 | 1st = 1 Miss Astro 2nd = 5 Proven Lotus 3rd = 8 Doc Berkshire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 5 Shes Turnin Heads | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 20:17 | 1st = 5 Shes Turnin Heads 2nd = 8 A New Dawn 3rd = 6 Elsulite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Aston Usain | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 20:15 | 1st = 5 Aston Usain 2nd = 6 Ollaxon 3rd = 1 Allen Monaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 3 Lil Senorita | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 20:11 | 1st = 3 Lil Senorita 2nd = 7 Gregs Chillin 3rd = 1 Cool As Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Leggy Elle | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 20:07 | 1st = 1 Leggy Elle 2nd = 5 Golden Miracle 3rd = 6 Sisco Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Nunderi Ace | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 20:03 | 1st = 7 Nunderi Ace 2nd = 4 Bizarre Barbie 3rd = 3 Arlos Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Buckle Up Gaye | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 20:00 | 1st = 1 Buckle Up Gaye 2nd = 3 Beaudine 3rd = 2 Hellyeah Reggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Natural Flame | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 19:57 | 1st = 5 Natural Flame 2nd = 1 Claretown Jocka 3rd = 8 Patties Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 7 Southern Lad | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 19:54 | 1st = 7 Southern Lad 2nd = 5 Lagoon Lowanna 3rd = 2 Hardaway Dutches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 3 Keilor Time | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 19:49 | 1st = 3 Keilor Time 2nd = 1 Denkosecka 3rd = 10 Iron Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 On Trey | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 19:46 | 1st = 2 On Trey 2nd = 8 Leo The Line 3rd = 4 Moon Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Air Morton | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 19:42 | 1st = 2 Air Morton 2nd = 1 Edwarna 3rd = 6 Premier Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 4 Ryno Rules | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 19:38 | 1st = 4 Ryno Rules 2nd = 3 Wynburn Image 3rd = 6 Arnhem Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Blue Suede | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 19:35 | 1st = 5 Blue Suede 2nd = 6 Top Fantasy 3rd = 2 My Friend Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 8 Bombay Boy | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 19:32 | 1st = 8 Bombay Boy 2nd = 5 Big Debrowski 3rd = 7 Hustler Ambition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 10 Far Horizon | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 19:29 | 1st = 10 Far Horizon 2nd = 8 Darcy Bale 3rd = 5 Rockstar Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 2 Creative Eve | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 19:26 | 1st = 2 Creative Eve 2nd = 3 Why Not King 3rd = 10 Ruby Arcade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 9 Delayed Settlement | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 19:21 | 1st = 9 Delayed Settlement 2nd = 4 Mister Bubbles 3rd = 7 The Habit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Allen Ernesto | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 19:19 | 1st = 7 Allen Ernesto 2nd = 1 Unity 3rd = 9 Allen Diego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 7 Entrust | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 19:16 | 1st = 7 Entrust 2nd = 3 Fancy Dish Licka 3rd = 6 Scolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 5 All Mutu | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 19:13 | 1st = 5 All Mutu 2nd = 6 Remember My Name 3rd = 1 Diamond Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Jacka Boy | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 19:10 | 1st = 4 Jacka Boy 2nd = 9 Benalla Gal 3rd = 2 El Panchez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 3 Arnies Girl | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 19:02 | 1st = 3 Arnies Girl 2nd = 7 Guppa Gee 3rd = 2 Sandy Bubba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Shamiras Son | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 18:59 | 1st = 8 Shamiras Son 2nd = 1 Dyna Chayne 3rd = 5 Trumby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 7 Lifes A Dream | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 18:56 | 1st = 7 Lifes A Dream 3rd = 3 Mighty Mikayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 1 Kyber Pass | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 18:53 | 1st = 1 Kyber Pass 2nd = 4 Sudoku Princess 3rd = 7 Hes Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 5 How Goods That | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 18:48 | 1st = 5 How Goods That 2nd = 3 Arriverderci Tiger 3rd = 1 Matai Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 8 Maxziva | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 18:45 | 1st = 8 Maxziva 2nd = 1 Creative Kaos 3rd = 6 Invictus Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 5 Tosti Boy | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 18:40 | 1st = 5 Tosti Boy 2nd = 7 Borat 3rd = 2 Hi Net Worth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 9 Dyna Zadak | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 18:37 | 1st = 9 Dyna Zadak 2nd = 5 Shez Romantic 3rd = 2 Pints Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 5 Aussie Chick | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 18:34 | 1st = 5 Aussie Chick 2nd = 1 Kalden Anastasia 3rd = 6 Charma Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 8 Mr Kibble Man | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 18:31 | 1st = 8 Mr Kibble Man 2nd = 5 Into The Sunset 3rd = 1 Irinka Gabby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 1 Saint Neo | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 18:27 | 1st = 1 Saint Neo 2nd = 6 Major Monogram 3rd = 4 Power Full |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 7 - 10 Boomshakalaka | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 18:25 | 1st = 10 Boomshakalaka 2nd = 9 Old Gold 3rd = 1 School Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 7 Paint It | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 18:19 | 1st = 7 Paint It 2nd = 4 Lost It 3rd = 3 Good For Her |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Bomb Disposal | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 18:16 | 1st = 3 Bomb Disposal 2nd = 1 Bleiswijk Boy 3rd = 9 Aqua Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 11 Shuda Dunit | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 18:11 | 1st = 11 Shuda Dunit 2nd = 3 Soho Nike 3rd = 5 Im Jasper The Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Everywhere | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 18:06 | 1st = 2 Everywhere 2nd = 4 Talkative 3rd = 8 Stewie Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 8 Rex Renegade | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 18:00 | 1st = 8 Rex Renegade 2nd = 6 Night Melody 3rd = 2 Cheeky Cyclone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Offers | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 17:57 | 1st = 1 Offers 2nd = 5 Ritza Ronnie 3rd = 7 Active Scoop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 6 - 5 Etalica | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 17:55 | 1st = 5 Etalica 2nd = 1 Centabeel 3rd = 3 Stirring Emotion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Mai Tai | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 17:52 | 1st = 3 Mai Tai 2nd = 1 Our Whimaway 3rd = 2 Prince Calaf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 8 Captain Combat | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 17:49 | 1st = 8 Captain Combat 2nd = 3 Samantha Dee 3rd = 5 Arnies Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 11 Nimrod | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 17:40 | 1st = 11 Nimrod 2nd = 3 Hear No Secret 3rd = 2 Little Missmatuity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Dana Travis | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 17:37 | 1st = 2 Dana Travis 2nd = 4 Lolo Jones 3rd = 5 Sable Slip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 Tic Attack | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 17:36 | 1st = 1 Tic Attack 2nd = 6 Fortified Bond 3rd = 8 Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 9 Umi | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 17:33 | 1st = 9 Umi 2nd = 8 Isabelle Delacour 3rd = 6 Viva Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 7 - 12 Conciliatory | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 17:30 | 1st = 12 Conciliatory 2nd = 1 Hey Porter 3rd = 10 Ninevehs Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 8 Mr Chauvinist | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 17:26 | 1st = 8 Mr Chauvinist 2nd = 1 Barneys Buddy 3rd = 3 Price Increase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 5 - 2 Toranaga | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 17:25 | 1st = 2 Toranaga 2nd = 11 Trippy 3rd = 10 Cageydane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 1 Full Peal | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 17:20 | 1st = 1 Full Peal 2nd = 13 Tellustrev 3rd = 15 Solar Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 8 Lil Wild | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 17:19 | 1st = 8 Lil Wild 2nd = 4 Random Encounter 3rd = 6 Rock The Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Miss Minnehaha | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 17:17 | 1st = 2 Miss Minnehaha 2nd = 3 Delantero 3rd = 7 Lock em Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 9 Jack Hinton | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 17:12 | 1st = 9 Jack Hinton 2nd = 1 Despereaux 3rd = 2 Valeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 6 Knox em Out | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 17:09 | 1st = 6 Knox em Out 2nd = 7 Okalataka 3rd = 1 Desoto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 1 Good Luck Dollar | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 17:00 | 1st = 1 Good Luck Dollar 2nd = 3 Scuba Steve 3rd = 2 Hy Regency |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Its A Skeeta | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 16:57 | 1st = 1 Its A Skeeta 2nd = 4 Says Who 3rd = 8 Cody Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 2 Lucky Endeavour | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 16:56 | 1st = 2 Lucky Endeavour 2nd = 1 Endless Quality 3rd = 7 Ambrose Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 1 Melpark Maestro | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 16:53 | 1st = 1 Melpark Maestro 2nd = 2 Nickle Miss 3rd = 12 Captain Clancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 6 - 12 Wild Rumours | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 16:50 | 1st = 12 Wild Rumours 2nd = 9 Milly De Vain 3rd = 6 Tap n Tipple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 5 Somma Storm | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 16:46 | 1st = 5 Somma Storm 2nd = 8 Flashing Wish 3rd = 7 Fireman Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Cry In Awe | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 16:40 | 1st = 1 Cry In Awe 2nd = 7 Mr Tucker 3rd = 4 Belfast Oska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 4 Seznick | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 16:39 | 1st = 4 Seznick 2nd = 1 Frantic Finesse 3rd = 3 West On Tracy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 8 Liz Swan | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 16:37 | 1st = 8 Liz Swan 2nd = 4 Master Legend 3rd = 1 Minny Giggles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 8 Shaka Spirit | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 16:32 | 1st = 8 Shaka Spirit 2nd = 6 Raisina Ruckus 3rd = 7 Acrostride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Arnhem Accident | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 16:29 | 1st = 7 Arnhem Accident 2nd = 5 Hot Nic 3rd = 8 Lonesome Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 1 Big Bad Bob | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 16:20 | 1st = 1 Big Bad Bob 2nd = 7 All Invited 3rd = 8 Baza Magoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Gemma Teller | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 16:17 | 1st = 1 Gemma Teller 2nd = 5 Jenni The Weapon 3rd = 8 Jilla Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Live Wire Lakoda | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 16:16 | 1st = 1 Live Wire Lakoda 2nd = 2 Sky Shadow 3rd = 3 Most Shocking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 2 Macy Lila | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 16:13 | 1st = 2 Macy Lila 2nd = 7 Beau Dilinger 3rd = 3 Arlington Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 5 - 7 Tidy Sum | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 16:10 | 1st = 7 Tidy Sum 2nd = 2 Sacred Serb 3rd = 1 Gregorys Fortress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Instant Rush | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 16:06 | 1st = 1 Instant Rush 2nd = 4 El Lobo 3rd = 8 Glenferrie Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 6 Set Me Straight | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 16:00 | 1st = 6 Set Me Straight 2nd = 1 Grassmere Mookta 3rd = 12 Dinner On Tiges |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 8 Local Talent | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 15:59 | 1st = 8 Local Talent 2nd = 6 At the Moment 3rd = 3 Mid Town Mauler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 3 Legendary Status | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 15:55 | 1st = 3 Legendary Status 2nd = 9 Tarchen 3rd = 4 Tommahawk Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 4 - 5 Gokstad | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 15:50 | 1st = 5 Gokstad 2nd = 1 Picasin 3rd = 3 Clare Wyne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 3 Elsu Sheila | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 15:45 | 1st = 3 Elsu Sheila 2nd = 12 Right Hand 3rd = 1 Scalped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 10 Gentle Image | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 15:40 | 1st = 10 Gentle Image 2nd = 1 Xanderxav 3rd = 7 Gluteus Maximus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 3 Ego Maniac | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 15:39 | 1st = 3 Ego Maniac 2nd = 4 Nadine Dream 3rd = 1 Miniata Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 4 - 9 Quiet Venom | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 15:35 | 1st = 9 Quiet Venom 2nd = 8 Meerkat Magic 3rd = 10 Strassa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 Final Folly | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 15:25 | 1st = 1 Final Folly 2nd = 2 Twiginthedesert 3rd = 3 Balmoral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 6 Fayes My Girl | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 15:19 | 1st = 6 Fayes My Girl 2nd = 8 Ganga And Slim 3rd = 5 Coz Hes Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 3 - 1 Albertminium | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 15:15 | 1st = 1 Albertminium 2nd = 2 Charge To Bern 3rd = 5 Ellen Of Elmore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 5 Go Vance | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 15:10 | 1st = 5 Go Vance 2nd = 6 Fusion Power 3rd = 4 No Cover Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 4 The Ragpickers Dream | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 15:05 | 1st = 4 The Ragpickers Dream 2nd = 3 Farmersntradies 3rd = 1 Sugarland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 5 Boys Pride | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 15:02 | 1st = 5 Boys Pride 2nd = 8 Snappers Hero 3rd = 2 Dirty Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 3 - 5 Fullerton | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 14:58 | 1st = 5 Fullerton 2nd = 7 Etype 3rd = 9 Fulvius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 5 Rock n Roll King | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 14:48 | 1st = 5 Rock n Roll King 2nd = 8 Theadmiralreturns 3rd = 11 Gaelstorm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 6 Spitfire Shiraz | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 14:45 | 1st = 6 Spitfire Shiraz 2nd = 5 Johnny Medd 3rd = 2 Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Cumbria Warrior | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 14:39 | 1st = 6 Cumbria Warrior 2nd = 5 Lombo Limmo 3rd = 4 Conte Centovalli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 2 - 2 Govs Reaction | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 14:35 | 1st = 2 Govs Reaction 2nd = 1 Battlement 3rd = 6 Baby Boomerang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 6 Mighty El Lute | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 14:29 | 1st = 6 Mighty El Lute 2nd = 1 Jedi Superstar 3rd = 2 Lord Chaterlia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 5 Jesta Mahte | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 14:26 | 1st = 5 Jesta Mahte 2nd = 7 Dark Omen 3rd = 4 Night Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 2 - 1 Gypsy Jack | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 14:22 | 1st = 1 Gypsy Jack 2nd = 5 Besieged 3rd = 6 Novelty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 12 You Can Dance | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 14:12 | 1st = 12 You Can Dance 2nd = 2 Bare Knuckle 3rd = 5 Flying Hussler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 8 Kay Bee Douglas | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 14:09 | 1st = 8 Kay Bee Douglas 2nd = 7 Delphi Dancer 3rd = 6 Kings Not Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 2 Modernism | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 14:03 | 1st = 2 Modernism 2nd = 1 New York Brat 3rd = 8 Yo Little Maree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 1 - 3 Koogar Rock | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 13:59 | 1st = 3 Koogar Rock 2nd = 2 Dunderry 3rd = 5 All I Want |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 1 Bella Swan | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 13:53 | 1st = 1 Bella Swan 2nd = 2 Jindalbie 3rd = 7 Galaktika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Limburg Rogue | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 13:50 | 1st = 4 Limburg Rogue 2nd = 1 Boss Hogg Pizzas 3rd = 8 Azarenka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 1 - 5 Banya Luka Babe | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 13:46 | 1st = 5 Banya Luka Babe 2nd = 3 Alert Prince 3rd = 7 Fiducia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 6 Smarty Mac | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 13:36 | 1st = 6 Smarty Mac 2nd = 1 Cosmic Demon 3rd = 15 Dont Worry Toff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Ally Marr | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 13:33 | 1st = 4 Ally Marr 2nd = 2 Gunnadoo Swift 3rd = 1 Tim Tam Tim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 8 Emmas Heart | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 13:30 | 1st = 8 Emmas Heart 2nd = 7 Darlyne Ottey 3rd = 3 Dans Conquest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 1 Apollorita | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 13:17 | 1st = 1 Apollorita 2nd = 8 Conchs Critter 3rd = 3 Kincarden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 Take Me Home | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 13:14 | 1st = 7 Take Me Home 2nd = 9 Gibbsy On Fire 3rd = 1 Lektra Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 1 Opawa Thorn | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 13:07 | 1st = 1 Opawa Thorn 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Drag 3rd = 4 Mirage Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Achilleus | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 13:00 | 1st = 1 Achilleus 2nd = 11 Flash Of Doubt 3rd = 5 Lean On My Fence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Comfrey | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 12:55 | 1st = 1 Comfrey 2nd = 2 Mr Zed 3rd = 3 Indi Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 6 Roadmans Shack | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 12:50 | 1st = 6 Roadmans Shack 2nd = 1 Addis Sunset 3rd = 8 Suit Yourself |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Swan Lake | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 12:38 | 1st = 6 Swan Lake 2nd = 5 Trentus 3rd = 2 Pyrenees Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 4 Rybenbrook Flash | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 12:32 | 1st = 4 Rybenbrook Flash 2nd = 5 Nip Tuck 3rd = 3 Tarra Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Spotted Ned | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 12:20 | 1st = 3 Spotted Ned 2nd = 1 Cosentino 3rd = 9 Serious Token |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 5 Mirage | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 12:15 | 1st = 5 Mirage 2nd = 2 Semenya 3rd = 3 Daddy Lowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Baltic Typhoon | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 12:02 | 1st = 3 Baltic Typhoon 2nd = 4 Lillipilli Lady 3rd = 7 Kiss Me Donkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 2 Chelseas Beauty | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 11:57 | 1st = 2 Chelseas Beauty 2nd = 1 Flash Enforcer 3rd = 5 Our Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Mr Shackalack | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 11:45 | 1st = 3 Mr Shackalack 2nd = 5 Without Warning 3rd = 6 Rippon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 3 Bigtime Kinvara | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 11:40 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Kinvara 2nd = 7 Darlek Khan 3rd = 5 Radar Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 5 Vintage Lace | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 11:22 | 1st = 5 Vintage Lace 2nd = 7 Desire 3rd = 6 Homebush Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 8 Cullens Impact | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 11:05 | 1st = 8 Cullens Impact 2nd = 9 Cawbourne Tina 3rd = 10 Thrilling Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 4 Pin Up Puppy | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 10:47 | 1st = 4 Pin Up Puppy 2nd = 8 Krussian 3rd = 7 Eff Five Warning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 8 Miss Foley | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 10:30 | 1st = 8 Miss Foley 2nd = 6 Ms Tournamental 3rd = 1 Bond Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 1 Sassafras | ||
Mon Oct 17 2011 10:12 | 1st = 1 Sassafras 2nd = 3 Leos Girl 3rd = 4 Breaking Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 5 How Goods That | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 23:42 | 1st = 5 How Goods That 2nd = 4 Lennold 3rd = 6 Elite Madam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 4 Certainly Is | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 23:27 | 1st = 4 Certainly Is 2nd = 6 Off The Chart 3rd = 8 Country Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 8 Fully Zapped | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 23:15 | 1st = 8 Fully Zapped 2nd = 1 Lil Sammy Bee 3rd = 12 Soho Aintree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 8 Good Odds Knocka | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 23:12 | 1st = 8 Good Odds Knocka 2nd = 1 Kelly Bundy 3rd = 6 Jersey Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 5 Pickle Mickle | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 22:55 | 1st = 5 Pickle Mickle 2nd = 2 Kalden Athena 3rd = 4 Phase Three Ho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Dandy Dream | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 22:47 | 1st = 1 Dandy Dream 2nd = 8 Fermin Bale 3rd = 9 Spicey Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 6 Dance Band | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 22:42 | 1st = 6 Dance Band 2nd = 2 Imali 3rd = 7 Arden Bannister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Chenzhou Boy | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 22:40 | 1st = 2 Chenzhou Boy 2nd = 9 Gritty Pearl 3rd = 3 Mandagery Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 8 Mcqueen | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 22:35 | 1st = 8 Mcqueen 2nd = 3 Freeway Fame 3rd = 7 Short Haul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 6 Disraeli | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 22:27 | 1st = 6 Disraeli 2nd = 8 Shamus Ojar 3rd = 2 Dyna Gala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 7 Kilty Lad | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 22:20 | 1st = 7 Kilty Lad 2nd = 6 Wongawilli Wala 3rd = 8 Dana Bel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 6 In A Fashion | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 22:15 | 1st = 6 In A Fashion 3rd = 1 Moonlight Rockhole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 5 Im Bruno | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 22:15 | 1st = 5 Im Bruno 3rd = 1 Moonlight Rockhole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Explicit Dancer | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 22:10 | 1st = 2 Explicit Dancer 2nd = 8 Big Noter 3rd = 3 Brencole Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Wheres Demonica | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 22:06 | 1st = 2 Wheres Demonica 2nd = 6 Ryker Bale 3rd = 7 Le Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Satin Surf | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 22:04 | 1st = 1 Satin Surf 2nd = 7 Oh Kay 3rd = 5 Youre Funny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 1 Hungry Rabbit | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 22:00 | 1st = 1 Hungry Rabbit 2nd = 8 Hope To Star 3rd = 5 Dancewithagrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 5 Cold Fusion | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 21:57 | 1st = 5 Cold Fusion 2nd = 8 Mr Clydesdale 3rd = 4 Siennas Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Likeaplayboy | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 21:52 | 1st = 6 Likeaplayboy 2nd = 5 Trent Deville 3rd = 1 Joule Count |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 4 Notto Monelli | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 21:50 | 1st = 4 Notto Monelli 2nd = 1 Reef Rider 3rd = 3 Uno Shazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 6 Wrongly Accused | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 21:45 | 1st = 6 Wrongly Accused 2nd = 2 Agent Smart 3rd = 8 Annual Vacation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 9 National Molly | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 21:43 | 1st = 9 National Molly 2nd = 8 Pretty Precious 3rd = 2 Come To Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 5 Smoke Home | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 21:42 | 1st = 5 Smoke Home 2nd = 6 Don Chendo 3rd = 3 Mamie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Aceattack Jack | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 21:37 | 1st = 7 Aceattack Jack 2nd = 4 Kickagoal 3rd = 6 In Default |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 3 Prince Diablo | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 21:35 | 1st = 3 Prince Diablo 2nd = 4 Allen Hertz 3rd = 6 Push The Paint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 3 Heza Trick | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 21:30 | 1st = 3 Heza Trick 2nd = 6 Dream Catch Me 3rd = 1 Three Card Brag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 5 Mungo Park | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 21:27 | 1st = 5 Mungo Park 2nd = 6 Surf Hunter 3rd = 4 From Beyond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 1 Cee Anna Rose | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 21:26 | 1st = 1 Cee Anna Rose 2nd = 7 Mepunga Premier 3rd = 5 Shout the Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Beau Artist | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 21:22 | 1st = 1 Beau Artist 2nd = 2 Signs From Above 3rd = 7 Redcourt Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 Elizabeth Royal | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 21:21 | 1st = 2 Elizabeth Royal 2nd = 6 Rose Of Heather 3rd = 5 Zipping Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 8 Kinga Will | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 21:20 | 1st = 8 Kinga Will 2nd = 6 Double Champ 3rd = 7 Midnight Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 If I Have A Dream | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 21:16 | 1st = 1 If I Have A Dream 2nd = 12 Indian Brave 3rd = 6 Extreme Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 3 Mexican Invasion | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 21:15 | 1st = 3 Mexican Invasion 2nd = 6 Arizona Blue 3rd = 7 Sun Of Iris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Fancy Dean | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 21:12 | 1st = 1 Fancy Dean 2nd = 6 Allen Harper 3rd = 2 Slick Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Nickys Falcon | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 21:07 | 1st = 4 Nickys Falcon 2nd = 3 Slick Chandon 3rd = 1 General George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 1 Miss Trew Star | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 21:06 | 1st = 1 Miss Trew Star 2nd = 2 Mandy Shiraz 3rd = 8 Wheres Lorry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 5 Hot Irish | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 21:05 | 1st = 5 Hot Irish 2nd = 4 Barney Stinson 3rd = 7 Hello Hooray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 10 Givsirabone | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 21:00 | 1st = 10 Givsirabone 2nd = 1 Flight To Barbados 3rd = 5 Jasmint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 4 Barry Blowout | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 20:57 | 1st = 4 Barry Blowout 2nd = 2 Cosmic Cooper 3rd = 9 Coolangatta Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 4 Supercool Mel | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 20:56 | 1st = 4 Supercool Mel 2nd = 3 Snoopy Collins 3rd = 8 Dusty Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Mai Tai | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 20:52 | 1st = 1 Mai Tai 2nd = 2 Streetem 3rd = 4 Davisons Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 9 Machlennan | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 20:51 | 1st = 9 Machlennan 2nd = 2 Cheviot Hills 3rd = 8 Dream Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Krazy Fraz | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 20:50 | 1st = 2 Krazy Fraz 2nd = 6 Noble Pedro 3rd = 8 No Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 1 Maccas Express | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 20:47 | 1st = 1 Maccas Express 2nd = 2 Magic Franco 3rd = 8 Tat Done Well |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 5 Stress Power | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 20:46 | 1st = 5 Stress Power 2nd = 2 Si Sootee Run 3rd = 10 Waratah View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 3 Lous Lad | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 20:42 | 1st = 3 Lous Lad 2nd = 2 Our Torias Secret 3rd = 1 God Send |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 8 Failford Flash | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 20:41 | 1st = 8 Failford Flash 2nd = 7 Mystical Magic 3rd = 1 Avondale Durante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 The Masters Choice | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 20:37 | 1st = 8 The Masters Choice 2nd = 1 Bg Three 3rd = 6 The Tash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 Zippstar | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 20:35 | 1st = 2 Zippstar 2nd = 1 Total Rebellion 3rd = 7 Lektra Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 2 Bobs Icon | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 20:34 | 1st = 2 Bobs Icon 2nd = 4 Underbelly 3rd = 5 Ebby Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 4 Flip the Coin | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 20:30 | 1st = 4 Flip the Coin 2nd = 7 Dungeon Queen 3rd = 8 Stevie Harlyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Fancy Will | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 20:27 | 1st = 2 Fancy Will 2nd = 5 Rybenbrook 3rd = 4 Ritza Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 2 Twisk | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 20:25 | 1st = 2 Twisk 2nd = 8 Habemus 3rd = 6 Strike A Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Imalittlebeauty | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 20:22 | 1st = 2 Imalittlebeauty 2nd = 10 Shaka Spirit 3rd = 8 Bye Bye Bridey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 7 Miss Alouette | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 20:21 | 1st = 7 Miss Alouette 2nd = 1 Connemara Suzy 3rd = 4 Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 3 Arctic Fire | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 20:17 | 1st = 3 Arctic Fire 2nd = 2 Just Got The Look 3rd = 7 Mandy Rambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Pattersons Curse | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 20:16 | 1st = 1 Pattersons Curse 2nd = 9 Hot Mango 3rd = 5 Prince Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Seismic Dal | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 20:15 | 1st = 2 Seismic Dal 2nd = 3 Mysterious Lola 3rd = 4 Entice Me Juliet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 8 Legal View | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 20:12 | 1st = 8 Legal View 2nd = 6 Barnesy 3rd = 4 Remecan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 3 Zipping Man | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 20:11 | 1st = 3 Zipping Man 2nd = 2 Digger Norris 3rd = 8 Thrilling Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Tully Belle | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 20:07 | 1st = 5 Tully Belle 2nd = 1 Shechoseus 3rd = 8 Ladyinlace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 3 Rewind | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 20:05 | 1st = 3 Rewind 2nd = 1 Gold Nebo 3rd = 5 Dusty Arizona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 2 Wilhams Son | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 20:04 | 1st = 2 Wilhams Son 2nd = 1 Make The Call 3rd = 7 Sisco Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 4 My Serene Lady | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 20:00 | 1st = 4 My Serene Lady 2nd = 5 Manolo Bromac 3rd = 7 Uturnmeon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 2 Christmas Rainbow | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 19:59 | 1st = 2 Christmas Rainbow 2nd = 3 Boys Lie 3rd = 4 Match To The Fuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Cape Hawke | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 19:57 | 1st = 2 Cape Hawke 2nd = 8 Axels 3rd = 1 Dyna Dara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Chevy Belle | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 19:56 | 1st = 2 Chevy Belle 2nd = 6 Super Luke 3rd = 8 Very Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 8 Naked Island | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 19:52 | 1st = 8 Naked Island 2nd = 3 Sound System 3rd = 9 Run Riley Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Intense Suspense | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 19:51 | 1st = 1 Intense Suspense 2nd = 5 Tommies Tiger 3rd = 4 Sweet Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Mister Anthony | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 19:47 | 1st = 6 Mister Anthony 2nd = 5 Lively Highlander 3rd = 3 Saucy Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Mcdoom | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 19:45 | 1st = 1 Mcdoom 2nd = 2 Oaks Road 3rd = 8 Sams Conquest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 8 Rutland Bert | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 19:44 | 1st = 8 Rutland Bert 2nd = 1 Paramount Diva 3rd = 10 Paramount Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Ark Monroe | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 19:40 | 1st = 2 Ark Monroe 2nd = 6 Dougs Place 3rd = 4 Something Slippery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 4 Rods Red Rocket | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 19:39 | 1st = 4 Rods Red Rocket 2nd = 6 No Show Ray 3rd = 7 Tourist Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 7 Bo Apache | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 19:38 | 1st = 7 Bo Apache 2nd = 5 Icebox 3rd = 1 Nine More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 1 All Taken | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 19:35 | 1st = 1 All Taken 2nd = 8 Long Long Ago 3rd = 11 Tycoon Madame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 3 Zipping Jewel | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 19:34 | 1st = 3 Zipping Jewel 2nd = 1 Rambling Gypsy 3rd = 4 Trixie Lidcombe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 1 Bronze Destiny | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 19:30 | 1st = 1 Bronze Destiny 2nd = 10 Lord Aviator 3rd = 4 Our Chelsea Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 Our Dynamo | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 19:27 | 1st = 4 Our Dynamo 2nd = 7 Good Thing 3rd = 6 Darya Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Wheres Mahogany | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 19:26 | 1st = 1 Wheres Mahogany 2nd = 2 Grant Bale 3rd = 8 Tear Away Davis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 3 Exposed | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 19:22 | 1st = 3 Exposed 2nd = 8 Omaha Beach 3rd = 1 Bluey Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 8 Bay Of Dreams | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 19:21 | 1st = 8 Bay Of Dreams 2nd = 1 What A Collision 3rd = 5 Ice Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 5 Bad Company | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 19:20 | 1st = 5 Bad Company 2nd = 6 Surf Sticka 3rd = 4 Lead Singer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 8 - 3 Out Of The Sky | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 19:17 | 1st = 3 Out Of The Sky 2nd = 10 Hearts Aflutter 3rd = 1 Egyptian Lova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 My Lady Melainie | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 19:16 | 1st = 1 My Lady Melainie 2nd = 7 Witch On Wheels 3rd = 2 Adris Mercedes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 1 Franco Jamar | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 19:12 | 1st = 1 Franco Jamar 2nd = 2 Chariot King 3rd = 3 Explosive Turk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 4 Gula Bale | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 19:09 | 1st = 4 Gula Bale 2nd = 6 Annmala Magic 3rd = 8 Going Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Artifactor | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 19:06 | 1st = 5 Artifactor 2nd = 3 Gold Pay 3rd = 4 Exceptional Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 8 Evasive Moves | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 19:00 | 1st = 8 Evasive Moves 2nd = 6 Northerly Rain 3rd = 7 Sin With A Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Gold Cobra | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 18:59 | 1st = 1 Gold Cobra 2nd = 6 Divers Got One 3rd = 7 Shelby Dreamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 2 Jealous Guy | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 18:55 | 1st = 2 Jealous Guy 2nd = 1 The Jazzy Prince 3rd = 8 Razor Gang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Domino Effect | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 18:54 | 1st = 1 Domino Effect 2nd = 4 Nitro Ray 3rd = 2 Rear End |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Total Asset | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 18:50 | 1st = 1 Total Asset 2nd = 6 Miysis 3rd = 5 Tiger OReilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Golden Miracle | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 18:47 | 1st = 1 Golden Miracle 2nd = 8 Paper Chaser 3rd = 3 Mia Top Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 1 Numberone Amenophis | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 18:45 | 1st = 1 Numberone Amenophis 2nd = 7 The Peace Rose 3rd = 5 Goeslikell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 3 Kincaple | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 18:40 | 1st = 3 Kincaple 2nd = 2 Battle Emblem 3rd = 4 Kasabian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Ate To Much | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 18:39 | 1st = 1 Ate To Much 2nd = 6 Saw Bones 3rd = 3 Paris Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Go Boom | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 18:35 | 1st = 2 Go Boom 2nd = 9 The Blur 3rd = 7 Im Born To Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 6 Kingsford | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 18:31 | 1st = 6 Kingsford 2nd = 4 Reflex 3rd = 8 Cossack Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 5 Two Pot Screamer | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 18:25 | 1st = 5 Two Pot Screamer 2nd = 1 Talk About Loaded 3rd = 7 Valeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 2 Jason Bale | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 18:24 | 1st = 2 Jason Bale 2nd = 6 Chyna Run 3rd = 1 You Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 1 Halod Be Thy Name | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 18:20 | 1st = 1 Halod Be Thy Name 2nd = 6 Night Wanderer 3rd = 8 Pipeliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 4 Hurricane Dilinger | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 18:15 | 1st = 4 Hurricane Dilinger 2nd = 2 Lots More Grins 3rd = 9 Winsome Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 4 Pushbutton Magic | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 18:14 | 1st = 4 Pushbutton Magic 2nd = 7 Bell Bailey 3rd = 6 Barbs Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Inthelightofday | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 18:10 | 1st = 5 Inthelightofday 2nd = 10 Lip Sync 3rd = 2 Greenmans Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 2 Lucys Moment | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 18:05 | 1st = 2 Lucys Moment 2nd = 1 Daisy Flame 3rd = 3 Grand Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 7 Zipfer | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 18:00 | 1st = 7 Zipfer 2nd = 2 Rock Prince 3rd = 11 Orient Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 9 Dream Face | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 17:54 | 1st = 9 Dream Face 2nd = 2 Testagold 3rd = 1 Costlyev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Seafood Express | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 17:51 | 1st = 2 Seafood Express 2nd = 4 Mr Dapto 3rd = 5 Brindle Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 6 Deadsetlucky | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 17:45 | 1st = 6 Deadsetlucky 2nd = 1 Courageous Kiwi 3rd = 4 Slick Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 2 Smiling Moment | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 17:44 | 1st = 2 Smiling Moment 2nd = 7 Molly Jade 3rd = 8 Shiraz Reef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 8 The Clandy Man Can | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 17:40 | 1st = 8 The Clandy Man Can 2nd = 4 Paper Weight 3rd = 7 Music Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Laura Lou | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 17:35 | 1st = 7 Laura Lou 2nd = 8 Morning Knock 3rd = 1 One Big Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 4 Corvidae | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 17:30 | 1st = 4 Corvidae 2nd = 3 Finiguerra 3rd = 9 Cruising Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 14 Metallica | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 17:25 | 1st = 14 Metallica 2nd = 10 Daka Express 3rd = 6 Versaint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 1 Top Drop | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 17:20 | 1st = 1 Top Drop 2nd = 8 Magic Weekend 3rd = 2 Agister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 2 Zipit | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 17:19 | 1st = 2 Zipit 2nd = 3 Meet Barney 3rd = 7 Nero Macchina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 10 Marlu Gold | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 17:12 | 1st = 10 Marlu Gold 2nd = 3 Handsome Dane 3rd = 5 Brookes Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 6 Leapfrog | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 17:10 | 1st = 6 Leapfrog 2nd = 9 Monashee Dancer 3rd = 7 Craiglea Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 1 Rain Drum | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 17:06 | 1st = 1 Rain Drum 2nd = 14 Quackquack 3rd = 9 Danzig King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 15 Whisprian | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 17:02 | 1st = 15 Whisprian 2nd = 1 Blitzed 3rd = 14 Munster Province |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 9 - 8 Sister Madly | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 16:58 | 1st = 8 Sister Madly 2nd = 7 Valentine Miss 3rd = 2 Lone Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 2 Raise Up | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 16:54 | 1st = 2 Raise Up 2nd = 13 Cousine Island 3rd = 3 Turenne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 10 Light Tan | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 16:50 | 1st = 10 Light Tan 2nd = 2 Any Humour 3rd = 5 Eraset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 11 Three Strands | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 16:49 | 1st = 11 Three Strands 2nd = 4 Masaya 3rd = 6 Magic Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 1 Revy Jay | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 16:45 | 1st = 1 Revy Jay 2nd = 2 Amelia Storm 3rd = 3 Elljay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 2 Its Home | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 16:44 | 1st = 2 Its Home 2nd = 5 Seven Bridges 3rd = 4 Hannesburg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 6 Love Conquers All | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 16:40 | 1st = 6 Love Conquers All 2nd = 2 Albert The Fat 3rd = 7 Winter King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 5 Privately | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 16:35 | 1st = 5 Privately 2nd = 11 All That Razz 3rd = 10 Ariston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 2 Bold And Away | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 16:32 | 1st = 2 Bold And Away 2nd = 3 Rubys Epic 3rd = 13 Maali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 13 Found The One | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 16:30 | 1st = 13 Found The One 2nd = 5 Lone Assassin 3rd = 2 Street Stall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 4 Platinum Red | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 16:25 | 1st = 4 Platinum Red 2nd = 7 Dolphis Boy 3rd = 1 Planetarium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 9 December Draw | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 16:20 | 1st = 9 December Draw 2nd = 3 At First Sight 3rd = 13 Lucky Eighty Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 2 Primary Colour | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 16:15 | 1st = 2 Primary Colour 2nd = 8 Vivaheart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 6 Lalla Rookh | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 16:10 | 1st = 6 Lalla Rookh 2nd = 4 Daydream Charlie 3rd = 5 Beleconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 11 The Tapdancer | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 16:09 | 1st = 11 The Tapdancer 2nd = 4 Cool Racer 3rd = 5 Ralfiennes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 1 Sonny Biscay | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 16:05 | 1st = 1 Sonny Biscay 2nd = 4 Infinite Star 3rd = 3 Lets Go Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 9 Subo | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 16:04 | 1st = 9 Subo 2nd = 2 Hamish Boy 3rd = 1 Fregosi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 3 Streama | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 16:00 | 1st = 3 Streama 2nd = 2 Pane In The Glass 3rd = 6 Florentina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 4 Bottler Red | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 15:55 | 1st = 4 Bottler Red 2nd = 8 Catwalk Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 6 Silver Mountain | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 15:52 | 1st = 6 Silver Mountain 2nd = 8 Grand Corso 3rd = 1 Chinsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 8 Extreme Mover | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 15:50 | 1st = 8 Extreme Mover 2nd = 7 Bootooloo 3rd = 9 Il Cardinale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 8 Nico Moochi | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 15:45 | 1st = 8 Nico Moochi 2nd = 9 Mulu Miss 3rd = 6 Shamardani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 8 Lion Tamer | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 15:40 | 1st = 8 Lion Tamer 2nd = 15 Southern Speed 3rd = 5 Midas Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 1 Tuscanarrow | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 15:35 | 1st = 1 Tuscanarrow 2nd = 3 Square Up 3rd = 4 Aessex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 11 - 5 Fireworks | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 15:35 | 1st = 5 Fireworks 2nd = 8 Six Blue Monkeys 3rd = 7 Essential |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 3 Square Up | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 15:35 | 1st = 3 Square Up 2nd = 1 Tuscanarrow 3rd = 4 Aessex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 9 Uchimura | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 15:30 | 1st = 9 Uchimura 2nd = 1 Reprisal 3rd = 7 Woodland Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 5 Jendrick | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 15:29 | 1st = 5 Jendrick 2nd = 7 Pickhandle Mary 3rd = 2 Ality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 1 Bull Durham | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 15:25 | 1st = 1 Bull Durham 2nd = 2 Outlier 3rd = 5 Zedream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 5 Sincero | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 15:20 | 1st = 5 Sincero 2nd = 6 Ilovethiscity 3rd = 3 Triple Elegance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 10 - 10 Phar Cry | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 15:16 | 1st = 10 Phar Cry 2nd = 4 Lady Chaparral 3rd = 1 Our Ella Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 10 Grief | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 15:15 | 1st = 10 Grief 2nd = 5 Accelerant 3rd = 9 Our Final Snip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 2 Lucky Hoffa | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 15:12 | 1st = 2 Lucky Hoffa 2nd = 1 Mr Maturity 3rd = 12 Eyelady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 12 Eishin Rock | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 15:10 | 1st = 12 Eishin Rock 2nd = 15 River Perfume 3rd = 3 Daads Overtime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 3 Barigan Boy | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 15:05 | 1st = 3 Barigan Boy 2nd = 9 Hamburg 3rd = 7 Cheerful Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 1 Bliss Street | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 15:00 | 1st = 1 Bliss Street 2nd = 8 Hallowell Belle 3rd = 7 Mosheen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 4 Celebrity Girl | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 15:00 | 1st = 4 Celebrity Girl 3rd = 8 Hallowell Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 10 - 16 Hayley Rose | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 14:56 | 1st = 16 Hayley Rose 2nd = 9 Lights Up 3rd = 12 Cangowest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 5 Damage And Blue | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 14:55 | 1st = 5 Damage And Blue 2nd = 2 Latin American 3rd = 9 Jamais Contente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 1 Gibraltarian | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 14:52 | 1st = 1 Gibraltarian 2nd = 5 Ballintine 3rd = 3 Fantastic Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 6 Season Of Fortune | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 14:50 | 1st = 6 Season Of Fortune 2nd = 3 Meadows Jim 3rd = 1 Goldridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 14 First Hit | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 14:45 | 1st = 14 First Hit 2nd = 5 Thinking Thunder 3rd = 6 Jet Plane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 1 Trusting | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 14:40 | 1st = 1 Trusting 2nd = 2 Hawk Island 3rd = 5 Tullamore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 9 - 8 Jimmy Choux | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 14:36 | 1st = 8 Jimmy Choux 2nd = 1 Mufhasa 3rd = 4 Hold It Harvey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 5 Mycuppatea | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 14:35 | 1st = 5 Mycuppatea 2nd = 4 Romstar 3rd = 2 Selecta Minoria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 3 Tara Hickory | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 14:32 | 1st = 3 Tara Hickory 2nd = 10 Taikun Princess 3rd = 1 Jade Mountain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 2 Secrets Untold | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 14:30 | 1st = 2 Secrets Untold 2nd = 4 Eureka 3rd = 3 Mr Armstrong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 9 Macarthur Bull | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 14:25 | 1st = 9 Macarthur Bull 2nd = 2 Take This Waltz 3rd = 3 River Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 17 Utah Saints | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 14:21 | 1st = 17 Utah Saints 2nd = 5 Pinnacles 3rd = 10 Testa My Patience |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 3 Kasumi | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 14:18 | 1st = 3 Kasumi 2nd = 4 Planet Rock 3rd = 6 Classy Fashion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 7 Tacker | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 14:17 | 1st = 7 Tacker 2nd = 4 Kar Ma Te 3rd = 10 Liberty Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 3 Supreme Laird | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 14:14 | 1st = 3 Supreme Laird 2nd = 12 Zenit 3rd = 9 Matesacross States |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 6 Saint Angers | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 14:13 | 1st = 6 Saint Angers 2nd = 5 Marsh Harbour 3rd = 4 Furline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 3 Strike The Stars | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 14:05 | 1st = 3 Strike The Stars 2nd = 7 Doctor Doom 3rd = 6 Kings Pact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 8 - 14 Back In Black | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 14:01 | 1st = 14 Back In Black 2nd = 15 Seaflyte 3rd = 2 Titch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 13 World Stage | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 14:00 | 1st = 13 World Stage 2nd = 15 Dingee Devil 3rd = 7 Prussian Made |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 5 Secret Touch | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 13:57 | 1st = 5 Secret Touch 2nd = 1 Lionhearted Boy 3rd = 3 Epic Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 2 Carry Me Bluey | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 13:55 | 1st = 2 Carry Me Bluey 2nd = 3 My Elixa 3rd = 8 Random Orbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 2 Rule Number One | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 13:50 | 1st = 2 Rule Number One 2nd = 9 Surrcosta 3rd = 8 Raging To Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 7 Zubbaya | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 13:45 | 1st = 7 Zubbaya 2nd = 12 Sophies Spirit 3rd = 1 Im Discreet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 6 King Montrose | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 13:41 | 1st = 6 King Montrose 2nd = 11 The Harrier 3rd = 2 Turf Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 5 Dubai Prospect | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 13:40 | 1st = 5 Dubai Prospect 2nd = 7 Cap Dancer 3rd = 8 Italian Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 4 Old Drover | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 13:37 | 1st = 4 Old Drover 2nd = 3 Oracle of Omaha 3rd = 2 Delago Del |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 3 Spirited Addition | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 13:35 | 1st = 3 Spirited Addition 2nd = 2 Real Fantasy 3rd = 6 Riziz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 2 Thankgodyourehere | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 13:30 | 1st = 2 Thankgodyourehere 2nd = 5 Startsmeup 3rd = 6 Miss Keepsake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 11 Imani | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 13:26 | 1st = 11 Imani 2nd = 4 Guiseppina 3rd = 13 Twilight Savings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 12 Beckon | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 13:25 | 1st = 12 Beckon 2nd = 13 Sippa Red 3rd = 10 Shes Got Grunt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 4 Bevico Girl | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 13:20 | 1st = 4 Bevico Girl 2nd = 3 Black Jag 3rd = 1 Trump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 13 Tigon | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 13:15 | 1st = 13 Tigon 2nd = 11 Shadows 3rd = 1 Non Capishe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 6 Costly Commitment | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 13:10 | 1st = 6 Costly Commitment 2nd = 8 Salter 3rd = 9 Scelto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 5 Final Touch | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 13:06 | 1st = 5 Final Touch 2nd = 6 Bolinger 3rd = 9 Shuka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 6 In A Storm | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 13:05 | 1st = 6 In A Storm 2nd = 3 One To Go 3rd = 5 Crystal Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 2 Half Moon Rising | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 13:00 | 1st = 2 Half Moon Rising 2nd = 1 Virvacity 3rd = 10 Bold Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 4 Karuta Queen | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 12:55 | 1st = 4 Karuta Queen 2nd = 7 Hollyweird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 1 Anabandana | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 12:51 | 1st = 1 Anabandana 2nd = 2 Testa Secret 3rd = 5 Prestigious Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 11 Victoria Street | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 12:50 | 1st = 11 Victoria Street 2nd = 3 Minnie Downs 3rd = 9 Slewsay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 10 Prost | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 12:45 | 1st = 10 Prost 2nd = 3 Gods Window 3rd = 9 Mirabeau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 6 Pansies | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 12:40 | 1st = 6 Pansies 2nd = 5 Elchester 3rd = 10 Ara Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 8 Panipique | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 12:35 | 1st = 8 Panipique 2nd = 6 Facile Tigre 3rd = 1 Grand Duels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 3 Youre The Voice | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 12:30 | 1st = 3 Youre The Voice 2nd = 2 Tough Tactics 3rd = 6 Maisonblanc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 2 Dont Say Clang | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 12:30 | 1st = 2 Dont Say Clang 2nd = 9 Woodyeva 3rd = 5 The Hand Of Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 4 Lady Kipling | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 12:15 | 1st = 4 Lady Kipling 2nd = 13 Outback Girl 3rd = 6 Rio Delmar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 3 Adamantium | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 12:00 | 1st = 3 Adamantium 2nd = 6 Sir Fernando 3rd = 7 Platelet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 9 Paddy Clohessy | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 11:55 | 1st = 9 Paddy Clohessy 2nd = 15 Catalea 3rd = 8 Jayar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 5 Royal Queen | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 11:40 | 1st = 5 Royal Queen 2nd = 3 Universal Music 3rd = 9 Pero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 8 Acquit | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 11:20 | 1st = 8 Acquit 2nd = 9 Klassicpins 3rd = 2 Imthejoker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 3 Estrato | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 11:05 | 1st = 3 Estrato 2nd = 4 The Big Ginga 3rd = 7 Quintero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 2 Gold Terror | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 10:45 | 1st = 2 Gold Terror 2nd = 5 Pamina 3rd = 1 Court It All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 2 Authentic Desire | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 10:30 | 1st = 2 Authentic Desire 2nd = 10 Zardetto 3rd = 9 Tridane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 6 Bulwer Bay | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 10:10 | 1st = 6 Bulwer Bay 2nd = 12 Secret Whisper 3rd = 7 Peridot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 1 - 7 Just as Well | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 9:55 | 1st = 7 Just as Well 2nd = 8 Mcculley 3rd = 6 Go Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 11 Rock n Pop | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 9:40 | 1st = 11 Rock n Pop 2nd = 7 Champagnencaviar 3rd = 5 And She Was |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Maximoo | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 0:27 | 1st = 4 Maximoo 2nd = 7 Riverside Belle 3rd = 1 Slurpy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Bud Sannette | ||
Sat Sep 17 2011 0:07 | 1st = 6 Bud Sannette 2nd = 5 Fire Sale 3rd = 7 Uno Heyzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Two Jays Charm | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 23:37 | 1st = 1 Two Jays Charm 2nd = 4 Sudoku Princess 3rd = 7 Mobile Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Octane Glade | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 23:17 | 1st = 4 Octane Glade 2nd = 8 Defector 3rd = 6 Riverside Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Starlight Delly | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 22:57 | 1st = 1 Starlight Delly 2nd = 2 Butters Monelli 3rd = 8 All About Franky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 5 Peachy | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 22:37 | 1st = 5 Peachy 2nd = 2 Cold Drink 3rd = 8 Hypno Lyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 8 Entice Me Juliet | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 22:32 | 1st = 8 Entice Me Juliet 2nd = 1 Rudge 3rd = 7 Big Bang Ayers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 7 Griffen Magic | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 22:20 | 1st = 7 Griffen Magic 2nd = 5 Barb Monelli 3rd = 3 Dont Tell Bec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 2 Lovely Banks Lad | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 22:15 | 1st = 2 Lovely Banks Lad 2nd = 7 Smokey Cheese 3rd = 3 Scusami Hotel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 8 Shes A Drinker | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 22:07 | 1st = 8 Shes A Drinker 2nd = 7 Jay Em Aye 3rd = 5 Ocean Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 5 Beer Talk | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 21:59 | 1st = 5 Beer Talk 2nd = 7 Autumn Rain 3rd = 8 Mexican Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 Axels | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 21:58 | 1st = 2 Axels 2nd = 8 Why Not Nan 3rd = 1 Lily Wheres Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 10 Princess Meg | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 21:50 | 1st = 10 Princess Meg 2nd = 6 Quarter Back 3rd = 2 Hotshot Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Megsi Manalishi | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 21:45 | 1st = 3 Megsi Manalishi 2nd = 2 Paper Man 3rd = 8 Bags Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 6 Miata | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 21:44 | 1st = 6 Miata 2nd = 7 Oxley Shazza 3rd = 5 Jersey Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 Zaber | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 21:40 | 1st = 5 Zaber 2nd = 2 Whos House 3rd = 8 Flint Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 9 Ronald George | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 21:30 | 1st = 9 Ronald George 2nd = 8 Ocean Bounty 3rd = 2 Barunga Twobob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 7 Moss Vale | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 21:29 | 1st = 7 Moss Vale 2nd = 2 Delko 3rd = 3 Lil Kel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Devine Law | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 21:26 | 1st = 2 Devine Law 2nd = 6 Bells Action 3rd = 3 Nerrigundah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 10 Rare Desire | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 21:20 | 1st = 10 Rare Desire 2nd = 1 The Hitman 3rd = 6 Jeremiah Bullfrog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Shredded Cheese | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 21:18 | 1st = 1 Shredded Cheese 2nd = 3 Finbar Mccool 3rd = 4 Katsidis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 5 Sixty Five Rosie | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 21:15 | 1st = 5 Sixty Five Rosie 2nd = 6 Expert Mission 3rd = 4 Ripping Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Oenophiliac | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 21:14 | 1st = 1 Oenophiliac 2nd = 6 Big Cool Boy 3rd = 7 Belle Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Thank You John | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 21:06 | 1st = 1 Thank You John 2nd = 9 Lean Machine 3rd = 4 Why Worry Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 1 Set My Speed | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 21:00 | 1st = 1 Set My Speed 2nd = 3 Keeper Of The Fire 3rd = 2 Town Cryer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Sisco Spice | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 20:58 | 1st = 8 Sisco Spice 2nd = 1 Big Stud 3rd = 5 Punk Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 5 Carter Slade | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 20:55 | 1st = 5 Carter Slade 2nd = 1 Rev Head 3rd = 8 Festino Fiesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 8 Rock Affair | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 20:54 | 1st = 8 Rock Affair 2nd = 7 Eddie Monelli 3rd = 2 Ardri Twedo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 10 Priceless Art | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 20:50 | 1st = 10 Priceless Art 2nd = 4 Ivans Modern Magic 3rd = 1 We Need A Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 6 Key To Eden | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 20:46 | 1st = 6 Key To Eden 2nd = 3 Zipping Malfoy 3rd = 1 Stylish Start |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 1 Jolie Rouge | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 20:40 | 1st = 1 Jolie Rouge 2nd = 5 Goto The Window 3rd = 2 Princess Atlantis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Sookie | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 20:38 | 1st = 5 Sookie 2nd = 8 Watch Out Pete 3rd = 7 Brontes Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 9 Drop Punt | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 20:37 | 1st = 9 Drop Punt 2nd = 5 Arfa Nuffin 3rd = 2 Usual Suspect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 2 Aussie Flyer | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 20:35 | 1st = 2 Aussie Flyer 2nd = 5 Serious Heart 3rd = 4 Realon Razor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 11 Illawong Sister Styx | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 20:30 | 1st = 11 Illawong Sister Styx 2nd = 6 Bressingham 3rd = 10 Dee Devito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Steadfast Patch | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 20:26 | 1st = 1 Steadfast Patch 2nd = 3 Ell For Lucy 3rd = 2 Cheeky Vieri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 9 Art Ruler | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 20:20 | 1st = 9 Art Ruler 2nd = 5 Bonny Wee Laddie 3rd = 6 Rockdale Wildfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Kirabilli Kruise | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 20:18 | 1st = 6 Kirabilli Kruise 2nd = 8 Smokin Slayer 3rd = 1 Stress Later |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 2 Sure Kisses | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 20:15 | 1st = 2 Sure Kisses 2nd = 1 Four Way Crash 3rd = 8 Ability To Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Ceara | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 20:10 | 1st = 3 Ceara 2nd = 6 Dancelittlebaby 3rd = 7 Noplacelikeholme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Carly And Me | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 20:06 | 1st = 1 Carly And Me 2nd = 5 Devine Forte 3rd = 7 Rosey Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 9 Diamond Fantasy | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 20:00 | 1st = 9 Diamond Fantasy 2nd = 1 Playfull Ways 3rd = 3 One Track Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Crafty Graham | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 19:58 | 1st = 4 Crafty Graham 2nd = 5 Lead Singer 3rd = 2 Jason Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 4 Forever Jo | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 19:55 | 1st = 4 Forever Jo 2nd = 7 Red Bomb 3rd = 3 Biddy Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 6 Gifted Red | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 19:50 | 1st = 6 Gifted Red 2nd = 7 River Franco 3rd = 8 Hereslookinatukid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Sierra Nevada | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 19:46 | 1st = 1 Sierra Nevada 2nd = 7 Wolfman Williams 3rd = 2 Neils Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 9 Tulhurst Courage | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 19:40 | 1st = 9 Tulhurst Courage 2nd = 8 Packnplenty 3rd = 2 Lady Dora Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Valletta Flame | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 19:38 | 1st = 8 Valletta Flame 2nd = 6 Glamorous Denise 3rd = 2 Tim Tam Tim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 6 Spring News | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 19:35 | 1st = 6 Spring News 2nd = 3 Farmor Do That 3rd = 7 Charmed Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 3 Infinite Girl | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 19:30 | 1st = 3 Infinite Girl 2nd = 2 Onlyeconomyclass 3rd = 11 Night Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 9 Threepence | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 19:26 | 1st = 9 Threepence 2nd = 7 Jimmy Whitby 3rd = 3 Martos Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 1 Voltage Line | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 19:24 | 1st = 1 Voltage Line 2nd = 3 Napa Valley 3rd = 5 Lady Fireball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 9 Cotrillion | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 19:20 | 1st = 9 Cotrillion 2nd = 1 Signor Salvatore 3rd = 6 Shady Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Premier Burst | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 19:18 | 1st = 1 Premier Burst 2nd = 2 Horizon Fast 3rd = 6 Pure Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Determined Speed | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 19:15 | 1st = 1 Determined Speed 2nd = 4 Sweet Speed 3rd = 2 Faith And Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 5 Satellite Star | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 19:10 | 1st = 5 Satellite Star 2nd = 6 Modern Day 3rd = 2 Tulhurst Eden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Chevy Belle | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 19:07 | 1st = 7 Chevy Belle 2nd = 3 Majestic Miss 3rd = 5 Chanel Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 7 Join The Circus | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 19:02 | 1st = 7 Join The Circus 2nd = 12 Stylish Dude 3rd = 9 Alabama Skeeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 4 Liquid Laugh | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 19:01 | 1st = 4 Liquid Laugh 2nd = 6 Lord Loud Mouth 3rd = 3 Redline Stretch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 13 Cassidy Cowboy | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 18:59 | 1st = 13 Cassidy Cowboy 2nd = 8 Hi Kilmore 3rd = 3 Rafferty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 2 No Rules League | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 18:58 | 1st = 2 No Rules League 2nd = 7 Oil Slick 3rd = 6 Dana Breannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 9 Shes A Flirt | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 18:55 | 1st = 9 Shes A Flirt 2nd = 3 Fantasy Burst 3rd = 7 Mister Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 7 Lakoda Burn | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 18:52 | 1st = 7 Lakoda Burn 2nd = 1 Extra Factor 3rd = 3 Time To Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 8 Justaregularguy | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 18:47 | 1st = 8 Justaregularguy 2nd = 9 Sheza Gold Digger 3rd = 7 Free Advice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 7 Swift Callah | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 18:43 | 1st = 7 Swift Callah 2nd = 3 Albino Peachy 3rd = 5 Imagining |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 7 Mallee Saint | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 18:42 | 1st = 7 Mallee Saint 2nd = 8 Dont Bother Me 3rd = 4 Red Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 9 Slick Bromac | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 18:37 | 1st = 9 Slick Bromac 2nd = 6 Runaway Red 3rd = 7 Zenas Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Dessa By Chance | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 18:34 | 1st = 6 Dessa By Chance 2nd = 3 Cool Runnings 3rd = 5 Roy Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 2 Lombo Stopwatch | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 18:29 | 1st = 2 Lombo Stopwatch 2nd = 8 Exciteusinthecity 3rd = 11 Chucka Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 8 Mavro Con | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 18:26 | 1st = 8 Mavro Con 2nd = 7 Super Laurie 3rd = 1 Miro Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 6 Couture Chik | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 18:22 | 1st = 6 Couture Chik 2nd = 8 Maid Of Ulster 3rd = 3 Foxy Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 4 Kinetica | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 18:20 | 1st = 4 Kinetica 2nd = 7 Albenator 3rd = 5 Above The Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 9 Bettor Be Magic | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 18:16 | 1st = 9 Bettor Be Magic 2nd = 5 Tenderloin 3rd = 8 Em Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Early Harvest | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 18:12 | 1st = 1 Early Harvest 2nd = 4 Harvey Topliner 3rd = 2 Sanrico Sage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 4 Warieda Lad | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 18:02 | 1st = 4 Warieda Lad 2nd = 9 Sweet Carolina 3rd = 5 Rebelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Cool Crew | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 18:00 | 1st = 6 Cool Crew 2nd = 3 Gunna Get Ya 3rd = 8 Pure Poverty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 In Fashion | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 17:57 | 1st = 2 In Fashion 2nd = 6 Kyeema 3rd = 1 Sanrico Joan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 4 Lauries Fantasy | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 17:52 | 1st = 4 Lauries Fantasy 2nd = 5 Big Spirit 3rd = 1 Blue Marquee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 15 Ajexia | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 17:47 | 1st = 15 Ajexia 2nd = 4 Fair Hunter 3rd = 7 Classy Clan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 Jaimandy Emily | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 17:45 | 1st = 6 Jaimandy Emily 2nd = 3 Rye Assassin 3rd = 5 Hot Terrain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Alota Courage | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 17:41 | 1st = 5 Alota Courage 2nd = 1 Dayseas Jake 3rd = 2 Super Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 2 Pacific Jewel | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 17:35 | 1st = 2 Pacific Jewel 2nd = 1 Witch On Wheels 3rd = 4 Garland Boof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 4 Galactic Eagle | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 17:28 | 1st = 4 Galactic Eagle 2nd = 2 In The White House 3rd = 5 Karinya Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Docs Disciple | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 17:27 | 1st = 4 Docs Disciple 2nd = 6 Stolen Goods 3rd = 8 Sir Tastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Shes A Maneater | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 17:24 | 1st = 1 Shes A Maneater 2nd = 6 Mama Princess 3rd = 3 Boy Mail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Lilgiggleo | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 17:20 | 1st = 1 Lilgiggleo 2nd = 11 Wyara Miss 3rd = 16 Folau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 8 - 1 Foreign Raider | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 17:15 | 1st = 1 Foreign Raider 2nd = 9 Mister Pickles 3rd = 3 Rhonda Rude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 2 Want A Biscuit | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 17:12 | 1st = 2 Want A Biscuit 2nd = 4 Watta Whisper 3rd = 3 Toxic Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 5 Recode | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 17:08 | 1st = 5 Recode 2nd = 4 Silent Hero 3rd = 14 Union City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 Hot An Creative | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 17:06 | 1st = 3 Hot An Creative 2nd = 7 Kid Comanche 3rd = 5 Silent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 9 Mcarmbro | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 17:02 | 1st = 9 Mcarmbro 2nd = 3 Tulhurst Vee Jay 3rd = 2 Just Mishiba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Restless Wind | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 16:59 | 1st = 4 Restless Wind 2nd = 2 Daily Mail 3rd = 5 Just Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 5 Tiger Tees | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 16:55 | 1st = 5 Tiger Tees 2nd = 4 Concini 3rd = 13 Fraganza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 1 Rulla Torment | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 16:52 | 1st = 1 Rulla Torment 2nd = 3 Prank Call 3rd = 2 Swizzle King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 1 Our Icarus | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 16:47 | 1st = 1 Our Icarus 2nd = 5 Peaces Of You 3rd = 9 Dream Catch Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 7 King Of Piano | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 16:43 | 1st = 7 King Of Piano 2nd = 9 Penn Station 3rd = 8 Zip in Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Black Penske | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 16:42 | 1st = 1 Black Penske 2nd = 2 Snoopy Doopy Doo 3rd = 5 Hunch Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Lady Contender | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 16:39 | 1st = 8 Lady Contender 2nd = 1 Benjamin Luke 3rd = 2 Star Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 8 Practitioner | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 16:37 | 1st = 8 Practitioner 2nd = 7 Step Brother 3rd = 3 Love That Dress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 2 Dark Vision | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 16:28 | 1st = 2 Dark Vision 3rd = 4 Flirty Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 3 Pure Edition | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 16:28 | 1st = 3 Pure Edition 3rd = 4 Flirty Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 6 Achievements | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 16:23 | 1st = 6 Achievements 2nd = 11 Tea Tattle 3rd = 4 Lapel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 My Mate Rocky | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 16:22 | 1st = 6 My Mate Rocky 2nd = 7 Night Wing 3rd = 8 Forward Pressure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Give and Take | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 16:19 | 1st = 1 Give and Take 2nd = 2 Stash The Cash 3rd = 3 Lindsey Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 6 Renewed Vitality | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 16:15 | 1st = 6 Renewed Vitality 2nd = 2 Turf Hero 3rd = 11 Norma Bettys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 5 Go Mini Mouse | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 16:12 | 1st = 5 Go Mini Mouse 2nd = 1 Bellarine 3rd = 8 River Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 3 Myrniong Panorama | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 16:07 | 1st = 3 Myrniong Panorama 2nd = 7 Boy From Ipanema 3rd = 2 Nova Arama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 3 Tuscan Wonder | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 16:03 | 1st = 3 Tuscan Wonder 2nd = 15 Bell Ringer 3rd = 5 Athena Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 5 Aldous Snow | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 16:02 | 1st = 5 Aldous Snow 2nd = 3 Cee Snake 3rd = 2 Stylish Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Beverley Joy | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 15:59 | 1st = 3 Beverley Joy 2nd = 8 Trick It 3rd = 1 Icy Relic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Gold Coast Gazza | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 15:54 | 1st = 8 Gold Coast Gazza 2nd = 2 Saint Nyasaland 3rd = 4 Roman Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 2 Whats Up Jack | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 15:52 | 1st = 2 Whats Up Jack 2nd = 4 Royal Piner 3rd = 6 Olay Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 6 Single Warrior | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 15:48 | 1st = 6 Single Warrior 2nd = 9 Kenbon 3rd = 1 The Pudge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 8 Silvern | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 15:43 | 1st = 8 Silvern 2nd = 1 Tierqualo 3rd = 4 Joint Chiefs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 Ruby Arcade | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 15:42 | 1st = 5 Ruby Arcade 2nd = 6 Rutherford 3rd = 8 Lektra Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Regal Amelia | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 15:39 | 1st = 3 Regal Amelia 2nd = 1 Slick Elly 3rd = 6 Robroy Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 6 Two For Tea | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 15:35 | 1st = 6 Two For Tea 2nd = 1 Letchworth 3rd = 10 Huqiu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Bella Kelona | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 15:34 | 1st = 2 Bella Kelona 2nd = 6 Legal Issue 3rd = 8 Cool Solution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 10 Perfect Life | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 15:29 | 1st = 10 Perfect Life 2nd = 6 Lombo Littlecharma 3rd = 1 Lifes A Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Callmedan | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 15:25 | 1st = 1 Callmedan 2nd = 2 Macallan 3rd = 8 Forcryingoutloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 2 Full Noise Turbo | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 15:21 | 1st = 2 Full Noise Turbo 2nd = 1 Irma Bale 3rd = 8 Dyna Dara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Premier Strike | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 15:16 | 1st = 2 Premier Strike 2nd = 1 Fangs Fantasy 3rd = 4 Ninth Floor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 1 Kim Coin | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 15:12 | 1st = 1 Kim Coin 2nd = 4 Catcorp 3rd = 6 November Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 5 Trail Boss | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 15:07 | 1st = 5 Trail Boss 2nd = 13 Alpha Star 3rd = 8 Vintage Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 3 Paper Spirit | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 15:04 | 1st = 3 Paper Spirit 2nd = 4 Miss Jarrah 3rd = 6 Sisco Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 2 Kabuki Kiss | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 15:00 | 1st = 2 Kabuki Kiss 2nd = 10 Isola 3rd = 4 Dal Dal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Massive Hillie | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 14:59 | 1st = 3 Massive Hillie 2nd = 5 Baurna Mick 3rd = 4 Dyna Shayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 10 Village Spirit | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 14:54 | 1st = 10 Village Spirit 2nd = 8 Joan Margaret 3rd = 7 Sladkeeson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 8 Arakazel | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 14:50 | 1st = 8 Arakazel 2nd = 4 Mystic Morn 3rd = 5 Sir Trentin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Stand At Ease | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 14:46 | 1st = 2 Stand At Ease 2nd = 3 Spartan 3rd = 1 Flickering Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Snuggle Me | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 14:41 | 1st = 1 Snuggle Me 2nd = 2 Allen Yannic 3rd = 4 Indy Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 16 Nine Tenors | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 14:37 | 1st = 16 Nine Tenors 2nd = 8 Keystone Rose 3rd = 11 War Profile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 6 Norocos | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 14:32 | 1st = 6 Norocos 2nd = 15 Akermagic 3rd = 7 Blind Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 New Play | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 14:29 | 1st = 1 New Play 2nd = 6 Supreme Celine 3rd = 3 Bella Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 1 Isle Be Ready | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 14:25 | 1st = 1 Isle Be Ready 2nd = 9 Friday Hussy 3rd = 2 City Of Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 3 Driving Withtess | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 14:19 | 1st = 3 Driving Withtess 2nd = 7 Dee Cees Desire 3rd = 5 Classy Western |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Berta | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 14:18 | 1st = 8 Berta 2nd = 1 Northern Rambler 3rd = 2 So Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 13 Zen | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 14:15 | 1st = 13 Zen 2nd = 7 Aurabelle 3rd = 4 Land Of The Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 7 Strappers Boy | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 14:11 | 1st = 7 Strappers Boy 2nd = 2 Dripstone 3rd = 1 Eurico Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 8 - 1 Molto Grato | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 14:03 | 1st = 1 Molto Grato 2nd = 2 Gold Hunter 3rd = 6 Sir Amron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Jayell Bale | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 14:00 | 1st = 4 Jayell Bale 2nd = 3 Greysynd Five 3rd = 7 Tom Tom Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 5 Trump | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 13:57 | 1st = 5 Trump 2nd = 6 Black Jag 3rd = 4 Punch On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 8 Gula Bale | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 13:54 | 1st = 8 Gula Bale 2nd = 6 Droopys Monaro 3rd = 5 Reynards King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 6 Rocky Two | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 13:50 | 1st = 6 Rocky Two 2nd = 9 Speed Queen 3rd = 5 Reigning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 7 Mister Scorcher | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 13:44 | 1st = 7 Mister Scorcher 2nd = 3 Poetic Castle 3rd = 1 Sarkava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Benita Allen | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 13:43 | 1st = 1 Benita Allen 2nd = 2 Potent Power 3rd = 3 Daysbreak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 4 Fiddy | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 13:40 | 1st = 4 Fiddy 2nd = 6 No Doubtfire 3rd = 11 Lady Akatak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 4 Cawbourne Tina | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 13:37 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Tina 2nd = 2 In Or Out 3rd = 5 Homebush Bernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 5 Dynamic View | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 13:36 | 1st = 5 Dynamic View 2nd = 8 Speedy Octane 3rd = 1 Latifi Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 7 - 8 Celer | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 13:28 | 1st = 8 Celer 2nd = 2 Saskee 3rd = 11 Striking San |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Vegas Passion | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 13:25 | 1st = 7 Vegas Passion 2nd = 1 Enids Charm 3rd = 2 All But Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 2 Gotcha | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 13:22 | 1st = 2 Gotcha 2nd = 16 Windsplitter 3rd = 3 Gypsy Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 4 Go Crash | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 13:20 | 1st = 4 Go Crash 2nd = 2 Hayleys Wish 3rd = 7 Billy Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 5 Crystals Voice | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 13:19 | 1st = 5 Crystals Voice 2nd = 2 Oily 3rd = 10 Polar Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 1 Namsarai | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 13:15 | 1st = 1 Namsarai 2nd = 3 Bellissimo 3rd = 6 Kinetics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 3 Candy Digger | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 13:09 | 1st = 3 Candy Digger 2nd = 10 Windy Dawn 3rd = 12 Strapperama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Alvania Bale | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 13:08 | 1st = 4 Alvania Bale 2nd = 1 Donna Delaney 3rd = 2 Looks Like Lana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Half Moon Rising | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 13:05 | 1st = 1 Half Moon Rising 2nd = 2 Yesquire 3rd = 3 Galileos Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 7 Homebush Nelson | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 13:02 | 1st = 7 Homebush Nelson 2nd = 6 Rhyme In Melody 3rd = 8 Homebush Jem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Back Page Lead | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 13:01 | 1st = 1 Back Page Lead 2nd = 2 Uno Star 3rd = 4 Madge Allsop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 6 - 6 Divine Miss Em | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 12:52 | 1st = 6 Divine Miss Em 2nd = 4 Roverto 3rd = 1 Hunters Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 10 Miss Orielle | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 12:46 | 1st = 10 Miss Orielle 2nd = 4 Eight Carat Queen 3rd = 14 The Calibrator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 4 Cool Royale | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 12:45 | 1st = 4 Cool Royale 2nd = 9 Shadows Mate 3rd = 3 Mr Mutola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 Jugular | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 12:43 | 1st = 3 Jugular 2nd = 8 Thirteen More 3rd = 4 Greysynd Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 5 Gina Mac | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 12:28 | 1st = 5 Gina Mac 2nd = 1 Crystal Sal 3rd = 10 Homebush Alex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 3 Five More | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 12:27 | 1st = 3 Five More 2nd = 5 Aussie Nikita 3rd = 7 Snout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 5 - 4 Stagehand | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 12:16 | 1st = 4 Stagehand 2nd = 5 Azzaro 3rd = 2 Shakeitup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 4 Heart To Fear | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 12:10 | 1st = 4 Heart To Fear 2nd = 3 Hyde Park 3rd = 9 Fractions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 8 Jabu | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 12:07 | 1st = 8 Jabu 2nd = 4 Bigtime Uno 3rd = 1 Upahut Cindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Lady Bling | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 12:06 | 1st = 2 Lady Bling 2nd = 3 Nancy Jay 3rd = 8 Paint Da Fence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 4 Slaters Mate | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 11:49 | 1st = 4 Slaters Mate 2nd = 2 Heza Rocket Man 3rd = 10 Cawbourne Smudge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 4 - 3 Amity Dane | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 11:40 | 1st = 3 Amity Dane 2nd = 5 Asworthy 3rd = 7 Hes A Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 5 Renners Gift | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 11:32 | 1st = 5 Renners Gift 2nd = 2 Pin Up Puppy 3rd = 3 Fawn Allegro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 4 Planking | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 11:14 | 1st = 4 Planking 2nd = 6 Wheres Wally 3rd = 1 Request Funding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 3 - 8 Mochaccino Miss | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 11:05 | 1st = 8 Mochaccino Miss 2nd = 3 Sanz 3rd = 1 Daads Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 5 Buzz Over | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 10:57 | 1st = 5 Buzz Over 2nd = 8 Gunna Excite 3rd = 6 Breaking Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 5 Double Tapp | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 10:39 | 1st = 5 Double Tapp 2nd = 4 Twin Tigers 3rd = 8 Leos Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 2 - 5 Just Gordon | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 10:30 | 1st = 5 Just Gordon 2nd = 2 Duntoilin 3rd = 9 Alysha Marie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 6 Big Effort | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 10:20 | 1st = 6 Big Effort 2nd = 5 Intense Zoom 3rd = 4 Unteachable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 1 - 2 Te Toro Lass | ||
Wed Aug 17 2011 10:00 | 1st = 2 Te Toro Lass 2nd = 7 Ledeckys Girl 3rd = 3 Bullrun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 1 Cloudy Delight | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 21:30 | 1st = 1 Cloudy Delight 2nd = 3 Hesione 3rd = 2 Braeview Heiress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 1 Punt Road Disco | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 21:10 | 1st = 1 Punt Road Disco 2nd = 2 Scruffy Jake 3rd = 5 Driller Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Major Ruler | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 20:50 | 1st = 1 Major Ruler 2nd = 10 Kiwi Joe 3rd = 9 Next Brigade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 6 Anne Almighty | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 20:42 | 1st = 6 Anne Almighty 2nd = 7 Texas Kaos 3rd = 8 Impurity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Thats That | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 20:41 | 1st = 3 Thats That 2nd = 1 Rum Bear 3rd = 8 Deagon Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 2 Melrina Miss | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 20:36 | 1st = 2 Melrina Miss 2nd = 6 Milly Flex 3rd = 3 Bear Park Chuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 10 Hearthrob | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 20:28 | 1st = 10 Hearthrob 2nd = 4 Hangover Joe 3rd = 3 Tims Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 3 Table Chewer | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 20:24 | 1st = 3 Table Chewer 2nd = 8 Big On Cheesie 3rd = 7 Dream Button |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 1 Cochise County | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 20:22 | 1st = 1 Cochise County 2nd = 3 Reckless River 3rd = 4 Major Dynamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Miss Cody | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 20:19 | 1st = 5 Miss Cody 2nd = 7 Smart Babe 3rd = 8 Finns Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 4 Palandri | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 20:16 | 1st = 4 Palandri 2nd = 3 Red Reward 3rd = 7 Oil Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 8 First Banquet | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 20:14 | 1st = 8 First Banquet 2nd = 1 Daytona Norbert 3rd = 4 Country Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 10 Georgi Boy | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 20:10 | 1st = 10 Georgi Boy 2nd = 4 Village Patrol 3rd = 7 Mainland Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 4 Winter Bottom | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 20:08 | 1st = 4 Winter Bottom 2nd = 3 Make It Back 3rd = 8 Early December |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 4 Pure Stealth | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 20:04 | 1st = 4 Pure Stealth 2nd = 1 Zippstar 3rd = 2 Saint Dellsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Chilled One | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 20:02 | 1st = 8 Chilled One 2nd = 6 Unos Amigo 3rd = 2 King Can To |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Saab Quality | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 19:58 | 1st = 1 Saab Quality 2nd = 5 The Timely Trader 3rd = 8 Capricorn Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 2 Whats Up Jack | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 19:52 | 1st = 2 Whats Up Jack 2nd = 8 Little Brett 3rd = 3 Boltless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 4 Garlett | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 19:49 | 1st = 4 Garlett 2nd = 1 Avorra 3rd = 5 Miss Caitcam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 1 Buckley Rose | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 19:46 | 1st = 1 Buckley Rose 2nd = 3 Persian Oil 3rd = 4 Tahnee Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 2 Dyna Alda | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 19:44 | 1st = 2 Dyna Alda 2nd = 6 Sweet Charmer 3rd = 3 Fighting Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 Did It Alone | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 19:40 | 1st = 6 Did It Alone 2nd = 4 Lombo Littlecharma 3rd = 10 Goforzoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 In And Under | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 19:38 | 1st = 2 In And Under 2nd = 5 Premier Chief 3rd = 9 Such A Rukkas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 9 Head Tuner | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 19:34 | 1st = 9 Head Tuner 2nd = 4 Cracker Smile 3rd = 8 Beejay Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 8 Highly Chosen | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 19:32 | 1st = 8 Highly Chosen 2nd = 6 Earn Ya Keep 3rd = 5 Magical Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 5 Jaruzelski Leis | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 19:28 | 1st = 5 Jaruzelski Leis 2nd = 7 Karalta Wizard 3rd = 10 Hamish Sanz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 7 Jainamo | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 19:26 | 1st = 7 Jainamo 2nd = 5 Kito Bale 3rd = 6 Delta Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 4 Suspicious Merk | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 19:22 | 1st = 4 Suspicious Merk 2nd = 2 Battle Rose 3rd = 6 Airbourne Spooky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Falcon Doors | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 19:16 | 1st = 5 Falcon Doors 2nd = 6 Regalramapleasure 3rd = 8 Lord Lancelot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 See You Tomorrow | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 19:14 | 1st = 1 See You Tomorrow 2nd = 7 Honey Brass 3rd = 5 Witherens Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 2 Bellarine | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 19:10 | 1st = 2 Bellarine 2nd = 1 Kaylas Dream 3rd = 7 Big Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 3 Harrys Comet | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 19:08 | 1st = 3 Harrys Comet 2nd = 1 Venomous 3rd = 4 Extreme Climate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 7 Teejay Fella | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 19:04 | 1st = 7 Teejay Fella 2nd = 2 Khrushchev Leis 3rd = 8 Notaswethort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 1 Gold Enforcer | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 19:02 | 1st = 1 Gold Enforcer 2nd = 6 Mad Raptor 3rd = 3 Bonnie Jakit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 2 Lasting Effect | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 18:58 | 1st = 2 Lasting Effect 2nd = 7 Kinga Will 3rd = 4 Groober |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Made To Rock | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 18:56 | 1st = 4 Made To Rock 2nd = 3 Custom Catch 3rd = 1 Warrior Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 2 Im Thirsty | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 18:52 | 1st = 2 Im Thirsty 2nd = 3 Witch On Wheels 3rd = 5 West Bank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Ohoka Courage | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 18:46 | 1st = 2 Ohoka Courage 2nd = 1 Pickles Please 3rd = 8 Noplacetohide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 4 Cawbourne Shine | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 18:45 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Shine 2nd = 6 Retro Zarr 3rd = 1 Indigo Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 7 Four Across | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 18:41 | 1st = 7 Four Across 2nd = 2 Aston Susie 3rd = 3 Mid Levels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 8 Lanbrook Archie | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 18:40 | 1st = 8 Lanbrook Archie 2nd = 3 Wheres Hannah 3rd = 2 Max Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 4 Boutique Art | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 18:35 | 1st = 4 Boutique Art 2nd = 9 Special Agent Oso 3rd = 5 Binabelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Cheating Charlie | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 18:33 | 1st = 5 Cheating Charlie 2nd = 1 Dynamic Lady 3rd = 6 Alota Ability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 1 Friars Touch | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 18:30 | 1st = 1 Friars Touch 2nd = 6 Amelia Storm 3rd = 8 Forty Days |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 1 Marvel Sprinter | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 18:27 | 1st = 1 Marvel Sprinter 2nd = 5 Jaydan Dawn 3rd = 3 Miss Grizwald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 2 We Wont Run | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 18:25 | 1st = 2 We Wont Run 2nd = 3 Cool Jorgia 3rd = 1 Painters Bet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 8 Sonnys Jet | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 18:21 | 1st = 8 Sonnys Jet 2nd = 2 Burnt Fuse 3rd = 10 Lisas Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 6 Coco My Hero | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 18:18 | 1st = 6 Coco My Hero 2nd = 1 Ratty Nudgebar 3rd = 2 Lenira Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 10 Ohokas Roman | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 18:15 | 1st = 10 Ohokas Roman 2nd = 3 Red Riverbed 3rd = 1 Ima Ritzi Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Down Under | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 18:13 | 1st = 6 Down Under 2nd = 1 Another Memory 3rd = 2 In Principal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 1 Quicksilver Miss | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 18:09 | 1st = 1 Quicksilver Miss 2nd = 8 Izzy Impact 3rd = 5 Olay Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 3 Aces Gift | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 18:07 | 1st = 3 Aces Gift 2nd = 6 Greysynd Honey 3rd = 1 Bimberoo Breed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 The Detonator | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 18:03 | 1st = 2 The Detonator 2nd = 4 Alma Grant 3rd = 6 Matesforever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 6 - 1 Geoesprit | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 18:02 | 1st = 1 Geoesprit 2nd = 3 Notforgiven 3rd = 7 Brom Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 4 Inserter | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 18:00 | 1st = 4 Inserter 2nd = 5 Roma Knows 3rd = 7 Puppy Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 6 Elusive Dingo | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 17:59 | 1st = 6 Elusive Dingo 2nd = 2 Ninth Floor 3rd = 4 Pure Bucks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Ems Illusion | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 17:55 | 1st = 1 Ems Illusion 2nd = 3 Dayseas Jake 3rd = 5 Brent Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Miss Feelgood | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 17:54 | 1st = 3 Miss Feelgood 2nd = 5 Shakchloe 3rd = 6 Coldelamadeleine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 4 Sky Rancher | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 17:50 | 1st = 4 Sky Rancher 2nd = 6 Rock Prince 3rd = 2 Real Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 1 Seismic Dal | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 17:47 | 1st = 1 Seismic Dal 2nd = 7 Weetbix Crunch 3rd = 6 Typhoon Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 3 Starshot | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 17:44 | 1st = 3 Starshot 2nd = 5 Nothing Unusual 3rd = 8 Ozi Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 6 Octane Osti | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 17:43 | 1st = 6 Octane Osti 2nd = 5 Wheres Tammy 3rd = 4 Shazams Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 5 Lift Go Flash | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 17:39 | 1st = 5 Lift Go Flash 2nd = 6 Nevs Rose 3rd = 4 Kings Helmet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 2 Boo Weekley | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 17:38 | 1st = 2 Boo Weekley 2nd = 8 Warralonga Tink 3rd = 1 Dezzadore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Lay Down Teddy | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 17:35 | 1st = 2 Lay Down Teddy 2nd = 3 Icy Relic 3rd = 1 Proven Sebago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 El Jays Modeena | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 17:32 | 1st = 1 El Jays Modeena 2nd = 8 Levina Leis 3rd = 5 Miss Etna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 6 Wheres Archie | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 17:31 | 1st = 6 Wheres Archie 2nd = 3 Maxim Reality 3rd = 4 Back Page Lead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 4 I Can Do It | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 17:27 | 1st = 4 I Can Do It 2nd = 2 Spinning Apple 3rd = 3 Draws An Awe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 6 Iwan | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 17:26 | 1st = 6 Iwan 2nd = 7 San Jose 3rd = 2 Bit Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 1 Rango Izmir | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 17:24 | 1st = 1 Rango Izmir 2nd = 8 Queen Flush 3rd = 2 Royella Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Dancinwithjodi | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 17:20 | 1st = 4 Dancinwithjodi 2nd = 5 Classic Life 3rd = 11 Absolute Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 2 Dr Acasia | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 17:16 | 1st = 2 Dr Acasia 2nd = 4 Too Pure 3rd = 6 Lintons Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 8 Call Me Faust | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 17:15 | 1st = 8 Call Me Faust 2nd = 1 Crime Fighter 3rd = 2 Delta Mint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 8 Secret Prince | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 17:12 | 1st = 8 Secret Prince 2nd = 9 Petit Maison 3rd = 4 Excellar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 4 Baurna Molly | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 17:11 | 1st = 4 Baurna Molly 2nd = 7 Seductable 3rd = 5 Take It Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 7 Dirty Diesel | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 17:07 | 1st = 7 Dirty Diesel 2nd = 3 Buck Major 3rd = 6 Rustle Murray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 1 Complete Diva | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 17:03 | 1st = 1 Complete Diva 2nd = 5 Gold Crew 3rd = 2 Bridgets Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 7 Beer Street | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 17:02 | 1st = 7 Beer Street 2nd = 6 Puzzle Teddy 3rd = 1 Hot Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 10 - 2 Idoido | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 16:57 | 1st = 2 Idoido 2nd = 5 Aidan Anabettin 3rd = 1 Whispering Alm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 1 Surf Sticka | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 16:53 | 1st = 1 Surf Sticka 2nd = 4 Colletto Waters 3rd = 7 Greysynd Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 8 Arnies Star | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 16:49 | 1st = 8 Arnies Star 2nd = 7 Laurie Valentine 3rd = 1 Lady Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Scotts Den | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 16:47 | 1st = 6 Scotts Den 2nd = 5 Rhonda Rude 3rd = 12 Denver View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 4 Easy Knight | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 16:45 | 1st = 4 Easy Knight 2nd = 1 Black Tux 3rd = 2 Natmana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 5 Devised | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 16:43 | 1st = 5 Devised 2nd = 6 Al Ahmar 3rd = 2 Big Red Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 3 Ebony Virus | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 16:42 | 1st = 3 Ebony Virus 2nd = 7 Eumeralla Lass 3rd = 4 Magic Jay Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 9 - 6 Ellezorez | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 16:38 | 1st = 6 Ellezorez 2nd = 9 Dolly Dolly 3rd = 4 Tuscan Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 6 Imabutu | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 16:33 | 1st = 6 Imabutu 2nd = 7 Renumani 3rd = 2 Winterstorm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 6 Fierce Weetbix | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 16:32 | 1st = 6 Fierce Weetbix 2nd = 3 Monstered 3rd = 5 Shes Bossy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 9 - 8 The Bohemian | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 16:28 | 1st = 8 The Bohemian 2nd = 1 Lightning Joy 3rd = 3 Living Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 5 Micks Luck | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 16:26 | 1st = 5 Micks Luck 2nd = 4 Eli Eli Oh 3rd = 8 Gunna Get Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 5 Midnight Honey | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 16:25 | 1st = 5 Midnight Honey 2nd = 11 Sandy Selection 3rd = 16 Artful Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 3 Shadow Buster | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 16:20 | 1st = 3 Shadow Buster 2nd = 1 De Bois 3rd = 6 Abbajazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 1 Viallico | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 16:16 | 1st = 1 Viallico 2nd = 2 Chilled By Choice 3rd = 12 The Ringleader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Shamus Ojar | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 16:15 | 1st = 2 Shamus Ojar 2nd = 8 Dawn Princess 3rd = 5 Kings Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 5 Single Command | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 16:10 | 1st = 5 Single Command 2nd = 6 Work The Body 3rd = 4 Excellent Plus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 5 Head Over | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 16:08 | 1st = 5 Head Over 2nd = 6 Lyzealous 3rd = 4 Etoile Vitesse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 3 Perfect Delight | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 16:07 | 1st = 3 Perfect Delight 2nd = 7 Southwood Shelly 3rd = 2 What A Peanut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 8 - 9 Delighted Owners | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 16:03 | 1st = 9 Delighted Owners 2nd = 4 Nomatamata 3rd = 10 Magic Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 4 Mcdraw | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 15:58 | 1st = 4 Mcdraw 2nd = 2 Class To Go 3rd = 7 Star Johnson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Crossing Texas | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 15:55 | 1st = 2 Crossing Texas 2nd = 5 Inside Trader 3rd = 8 Many Talents |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 6 Sports Fantasy | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 15:53 | 1st = 6 Sports Fantasy 2nd = 8 Aleppo Sunrise 3rd = 7 Si Capisco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 9 Innocenttassie | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 15:50 | 1st = 9 Innocenttassie 2nd = 2 Trescorpioni 3rd = 7 Show A Lion Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 3 Maddys Jet | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 15:47 | 1st = 3 Maddys Jet 2nd = 8 Slick Silvie 3rd = 6 Velvet Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 4 Knox | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 15:45 | 1st = 4 Knox 2nd = 7 Diamond Ace 3rd = 2 Al Chicago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 7 Teen Spirit | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 15:41 | 1st = 7 Teen Spirit 2nd = 1 Uno No 3rd = 2 Karoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 2 Duel Rule | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 15:39 | 1st = 2 Duel Rule 2nd = 1 Bowstreet Macca 3rd = 4 Lektra Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Mr Fashion | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 15:37 | 1st = 2 Mr Fashion 2nd = 3 Tough At Heart 3rd = 14 The Son Shines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 3 Imbolc | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 15:35 | 1st = 3 Imbolc 2nd = 5 Footfullabindies 3rd = 7 Royal Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 4 Whos Paying | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 15:33 | 1st = 4 Whos Paying 2nd = 2 Saint Esprit 3rd = 10 Manettino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Weetbix Prince | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 15:31 | 1st = 1 Weetbix Prince 2nd = 4 Raya Riot 3rd = 8 Take Me Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 9 Guru Bob | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 15:28 | 1st = 9 Guru Bob 2nd = 7 Sir Hallowell 3rd = 6 Power Plant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 8 Secret Boy | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 15:26 | 1st = 8 Secret Boy 2nd = 6 Complicated Miss 3rd = 5 Turkish Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 11 Hearts Aflutter | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 15:23 | 1st = 11 Hearts Aflutter 2nd = 9 All Messed Up 3rd = 7 Incarcerate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 5 White Arrow | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 15:19 | 1st = 5 White Arrow 2nd = 8 Been Lost 3rd = 1 Our Man Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 4 Maidstone Miss | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 15:18 | 1st = 4 Maidstone Miss 2nd = 5 Aldebaran Shades 3rd = 8 Zedalite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 3 Indeed Unique | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 15:15 | 1st = 3 Indeed Unique 2nd = 5 Hair He Is 3rd = 6 Pampest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 1 Taimazovtheessence | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 15:15 | 1st = 1 Taimazovtheessence 2nd = 3 Red Mohican 3rd = 2 Currency Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 8 Price Increase | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 15:13 | 1st = 8 Price Increase 2nd = 1 Heaters Smother 3rd = 3 Stand At Ease |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 5 Sazzana | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 15:10 | 1st = 5 Sazzana 2nd = 4 Rusty Trawler 3rd = 6 Too Ra Loo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 8 Mr Molokai | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 15:06 | 1st = 8 Mr Molokai 2nd = 2 Arch Pegasus 3rd = 4 How Fairdinkum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 5 Celebration | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 15:05 | 1st = 5 Celebration 2nd = 1 Dot Man 3rd = 3 Beth Babes Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 8 Rich Bonus | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 15:02 | 1st = 8 Rich Bonus 2nd = 5 We Say 3rd = 7 Dangerous Geegee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 3 Glenville Maggie | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 15:01 | 1st = 3 Glenville Maggie 2nd = 8 Shes A Jet 3rd = 6 Dare Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Until Then | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 14:58 | 1st = 1 Until Then 2nd = 2 Dance On 3rd = 9 Wild Pixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 3 Canny Come Inn | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 14:58 | 1st = 3 Canny Come Inn 2nd = 7 Baa Ram Ewe 3rd = 8 Shot Of Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 2 Lucerne Vale | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 14:54 | 1st = 2 Lucerne Vale 2nd = 5 Macedon Cat 3rd = 3 Foreign Capital |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 3 Dash For Viz | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 14:53 | 1st = 3 Dash For Viz 2nd = 15 Rambling Jack 3rd = 6 Bondarenko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 3 Testa Rocking | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 14:48 | 1st = 3 Testa Rocking 2nd = 2 Tomochichi 3rd = 9 Hard Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 6 Scant Regard | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 14:47 | 1st = 6 Scant Regard 2nd = 8 Jumping Jimmy 3rd = 3 Classy Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 8 Zanzi Bromac | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 14:43 | 1st = 8 Zanzi Bromac 2nd = 12 Maori Vacation 3rd = 3 Kingofthedesert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 8 Castlemagne King | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 14:40 | 1st = 8 Castlemagne King 2nd = 2 Petergabriel 3rd = 9 Snugasabuginarug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 2 Going Home | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 14:37 | 1st = 2 Going Home 2nd = 4 Viterra 3rd = 6 Napoleon Wiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 10 Attributes | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 14:35 | 1st = 10 Attributes 2nd = 7 Elusive Shadow 3rd = 13 Omnia Munda Mundis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 4 King Mick | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 14:34 | 1st = 4 King Mick 2nd = 1 Wadelock Galo 3rd = 2 Yeah Roger That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 3 Hot Power | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 14:31 | 1st = 3 Hot Power 2nd = 6 Waahej 3rd = 5 Richer Than Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 10 - 10 Keepitinthefamily | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 14:30 | 1st = 10 Keepitinthefamily 2nd = 9 Burgundy Princess 3rd = 8 Missceo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 8 Raging Baa | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 14:27 | 1st = 8 Raging Baa 2nd = 3 Heartbreak Kid 3rd = 6 Gea Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 2 Vapour Mist | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 14:26 | 1st = 2 Vapour Mist 2nd = 6 Elite Zac 3rd = 5 Arolok Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 1 Excusable | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 14:23 | 1st = 1 Excusable 2nd = 4 Hit Da Nos 3rd = 3 Primed To Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 12 Zagreus | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 14:23 | 1st = 12 Zagreus 2nd = 6 Bella Nic 3rd = 2 Alzone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 1 Mr Bundy Bear | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 14:20 | 1st = 1 Mr Bundy Bear 2nd = 4 Remo Mako 3rd = 8 Manhattan Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 10 Speeler | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 14:18 | 1st = 10 Speeler 2nd = 6 Dell 3rd = 8 Kings Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 3 Bad Company | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 14:16 | 1st = 3 Bad Company 2nd = 1 Challis Bridge 3rd = 7 Hot Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 7 Kyle Roulette | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 14:09 | 1st = 7 Kyle Roulette 2nd = 3 Kay Bee Douglas 3rd = 1 Princess Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 4 Earl Of Mot | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 14:08 | 1st = 4 Earl Of Mot 2nd = 7 Lets Get Serious 3rd = 2 Kyvalley Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 1 Enough Is Enough | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 14:05 | 1st = 1 Enough Is Enough 2nd = 8 Dolly Scramble 3rd = 9 Play The Whistle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 12 Magral | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 14:05 | 1st = 12 Magral 2nd = 8 Shakina 3rd = 2 Sir Roseland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 3 Weona Dazzler | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 14:00 | 1st = 3 Weona Dazzler 2nd = 11 Redsyn 3rd = 16 Shelovestorocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 2 Wheres Limes | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 13:59 | 1st = 2 Wheres Limes 2nd = 6 Glenville Mary 3rd = 8 Hound Deeds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 5 The Southern | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 13:55 | 1st = 5 The Southern 2nd = 2 Efficacious 3rd = 1 Skybee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 9 - 6 Barriba | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 13:55 | 1st = 6 Barriba 2nd = 11 High Jinks 3rd = 7 Fred Astaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 5 North Lodge | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 13:50 | 1st = 5 North Lodge 2nd = 9 Uboa 3rd = 3 Mr Isaac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 4 Jetsun Jules | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 13:48 | 1st = 4 Jetsun Jules 2nd = 3 Ms Tournamental 3rd = 6 Llamedos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 10 Phantoms Revenge | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 13:45 | 1st = 10 Phantoms Revenge 2nd = 1 Go Marching In 3rd = 9 Miss Catwalk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 6 Out of Print | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 13:44 | 1st = 6 Out of Print 2nd = 9 Coringel Spirit 3rd = 8 Zoomba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 6 Marotoalda | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 13:40 | 1st = 6 Marotoalda 2nd = 14 Gold Links 3rd = 1 Actus Reus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 7 Its Kool Danny | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 13:39 | 1st = 7 Its Kool Danny 2nd = 4 My History 3rd = 6 Son Of Krypton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 7 Allawart Toby | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 13:35 | 1st = 7 Allawart Toby 2nd = 1 The Driller 3rd = 2 Bil Truscott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 7 Bengineer | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 13:31 | 1st = 7 Bengineer 2nd = 8 Aint No Saint 3rd = 2 Punk Scooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 2 Sailors Farewell | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 13:30 | 1st = 2 Sailors Farewell 2nd = 14 Threebigrivers 3rd = 10 Our Sams Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 10 Lynlea Prince | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 13:28 | 1st = 10 Lynlea Prince 2nd = 8 Perfect Dallas 3rd = 6 Elite Brianna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 5 Vesting | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 13:25 | 1st = 5 Vesting 2nd = 2 Rock Of The Coast 3rd = 16 Spring Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 4 Dapto Kid | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 13:24 | 1st = 4 Dapto Kid 2nd = 1 Lektra Aloisi 3rd = 8 Camos Dolforce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 1 Benambra | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 13:20 | 1st = 1 Benambra 2nd = 11 Glamour Planet 3rd = 8 Profit Margin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 8 - 11 Ziva | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 13:20 | 1st = 11 Ziva 2nd = 1 Warrant 3rd = 8 Sun Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Alarming Belle | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 13:15 | 1st = 1 Alarming Belle 2nd = 6 Gee Gees Firstover 3rd = 8 Its So Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 1 Thrilling Clover | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 13:13 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Clover 2nd = 5 Swift Swinger 3rd = 3 Bella Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 7 Strangford Loch | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 13:10 | 1st = 7 Strangford Loch 2nd = 8 Zedd 3rd = 4 No Change Please |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 2 Bustaringer | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 13:05 | 1st = 2 Bustaringer 2nd = 5 Lord Wolsey 3rd = 7 Novaspirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 6 Josephine Wiz | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 13:04 | 1st = 6 Josephine Wiz 2nd = 1 Lektra Rocket 3rd = 3 Snout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 5 Michael Thomas | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 13:00 | 1st = 5 Michael Thomas 2nd = 12 Abbotshall 3rd = 1 Im Chilled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 2 Collision Risk | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 12:56 | 1st = 2 Collision Risk 2nd = 3 So Deep 3rd = 7 Triplem Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 2 Dreaming Of Nepal | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 12:55 | 1st = 2 Dreaming Of Nepal 2nd = 9 Pretty Lilly 3rd = 12 Sestad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 6 Jussa Womann | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 12:50 | 1st = 6 Jussa Womann 2nd = 4 Clonmacnoise 3rd = 5 Shouta Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 7 - 2 Ishiabeel | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 12:45 | 1st = 2 Ishiabeel 2nd = 6 Magic Man 3rd = 3 Rock On Rye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 10 Right Idea | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 12:45 | 1st = 10 Right Idea 2nd = 3 Chad 3rd = 13 Pop A Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 1 Explosive Viking | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 12:42 | 1st = 1 Explosive Viking 2nd = 5 Lektra Odessa 3rd = 7 Hot Daddy Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 4 Strait Shot | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 12:40 | 1st = 4 Strait Shot 2nd = 10 Swinging Dancer 3rd = 11 Flirting Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 6 Flying Whale | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 12:38 | 1st = 6 Flying Whale 2nd = 7 Karla Lewinsky 3rd = 1 Top Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 5 No Expectations | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 12:35 | 1st = 5 No Expectations 2nd = 6 Reprieve 3rd = 9 Choisir Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 11 Poetic Verse | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 12:30 | 1st = 11 Poetic Verse 2nd = 15 And Rock 3rd = 1 Bubbalina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 6 Arcupandgo | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 12:25 | 1st = 6 Arcupandgo 2nd = 12 Madiskita 3rd = 8 Flaming Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 8 Cha Cha Chainsaw | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 12:22 | 1st = 8 Cha Cha Chainsaw 2nd = 6 Five Kay Kat 3rd = 1 Miss Arkansas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 6 - 1 Butch James | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 12:15 | 1st = 1 Butch James 2nd = 2 Ice Pack 3rd = 3 Princesa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 9 Where To Now | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 12:05 | 1st = 9 Where To Now 2nd = 7 Rialto John 3rd = 2 Empty Handed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 12 Zedity | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 12:00 | 1st = 12 Zedity 2nd = 4 Redlock 3rd = 8 Bels Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 4 Club Command | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 11:55 | 1st = 4 Club Command 2nd = 18 Encoded 3rd = 15 Eight Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 3 Amore Stride | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 11:50 | 1st = 3 Amore Stride 2nd = 7 Tendaho 3rd = 1 Loveyougoodboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 5 - 6 Daatldomee | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 11:40 | 1st = 6 Daatldomee 2nd = 4 Wee Man 3rd = 1 Lindisfarne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 10 The Cleaner | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 11:30 | 1st = 10 The Cleaner 2nd = 5 St Roper 3rd = 1 Danny Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 4 - 3 Queen Of The Castle | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 11:05 | 1st = 3 Queen Of The Castle 2nd = 1 Windwhistle 3rd = 4 Diamond Jules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 3 - 8 Pazejan | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 10:30 | 1st = 8 Pazejan 2nd = 14 My Jungle Girl 3rd = 2 Ahreco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 6 Gotta Get Get | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 0:37 | 1st = 6 Gotta Get Get 2nd = 8 All About Franky 3rd = 3 Veneto Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 5 Surf Revolution | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 0:22 | 1st = 5 Surf Revolution 2nd = 4 Ripley Reason 3rd = 1 Adriano Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 5 Freeway Fame | ||
Sun Jul 17 2011 0:02 | 1st = 5 Freeway Fame 2nd = 2 Serena To Excel 3rd = 4 Izzy Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Rumble Supreme | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 23:47 | 1st = 2 Rumble Supreme 2nd = 8 Banzai Pipeline 3rd = 1 Jake Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 10 Armbro Of Wagin | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 23:41 | 1st = 10 Armbro Of Wagin 2nd = 3 General Eisenhower 3rd = 11 Surfin Superstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Formatt | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 23:27 | 1st = 2 Formatt 2nd = 3 Miss Queue 3rd = 1 Cosmic Havoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 1 Full Moon Tonight | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 23:16 | 1st = 1 Full Moon Tonight 2nd = 8 Move Over 3rd = 11 Status Seeker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 All About Dreams | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 23:02 | 1st = 3 All About Dreams 2nd = 6 Dales Force 3rd = 5 Sizzling Cecil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 9 - 4 Rosa Mach | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 22:55 | 1st = 4 Rosa Mach 2nd = 2 Breeze On Bronski 3rd = 1 Miss Happygolucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 5 Major Catastrophe | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 22:50 | 1st = 5 Major Catastrophe 2nd = 4 Tightrope 3rd = 10 Glow Bright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Uno Mac | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 22:46 | 1st = 1 Uno Mac 2nd = 4 Sirius Black 3rd = 3 Gingin On Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 2 Led Suitcase | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 22:42 | 1st = 2 Led Suitcase 2nd = 1 Art Shadow 3rd = 9 Forest Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - 2 Lively Number | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 22:35 | 1st = 2 Lively Number 2nd = 4 Trick Shooter 3rd = 1 Bad Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 9 - 9 Nine Of Hearts | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 22:30 | 1st = 9 Nine Of Hearts 2nd = 11 Keilor Time 3rd = 6 Twostonelite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 1 Isa Reality | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 22:28 | 1st = 1 Isa Reality 2nd = 6 Mission Control 3rd = 2 Sultic Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Elsies Gold | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 22:27 | 1st = 8 Elsies Gold 2nd = 7 Lollie Luva 3rd = 6 Freeway Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 3 Western Mail | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 22:24 | 1st = 3 Western Mail 2nd = 4 Terror Time 3rd = 2 Easy Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 9 Has The Answers | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 22:20 | 1st = 9 Has The Answers 2nd = 6 Aussie Reactor 3rd = 7 Rocket Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 1 Miss Warbucks | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 22:14 | 1st = 1 Miss Warbucks 2nd = 3 Pepperell Victory 3rd = 10 Sunset Truscott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 1 Pluto Power | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 22:10 | 1st = 1 Pluto Power 2nd = 6 Uno Bird 3rd = 7 Super Wise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 7 Stashedbytheriver | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 22:05 | 1st = 7 Stashedbytheriver 2nd = 4 Elite Major 3rd = 5 Pride Of Essay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Plug The Pipe | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 22:04 | 1st = 5 Plug The Pipe 2nd = 7 Mattys Girl 3rd = 2 Freeway Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 8 - 9 Whispering Lass | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 22:00 | 1st = 9 Whispering Lass 2nd = 2 State Emblem 3rd = 3 Speedyasell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 2 Cha Ching Chaching | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 21:55 | 1st = 2 Cha Ching Chaching 2nd = 8 The Archduchess 3rd = 3 Arkabar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 5 Our Toto | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 21:50 | 1st = 5 Our Toto 2nd = 10 All The Way 3rd = 7 Secret Interlude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 8 Its A Neveelk | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 21:47 | 1st = 8 Its A Neveelk 2nd = 6 Top Zone 3rd = 9 Return The Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Two Pot Screamer | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 21:46 | 1st = 3 Two Pot Screamer 2nd = 6 Olivias Asset 3rd = 2 Zaber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 9 Talaspring | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 21:42 | 1st = 9 Talaspring 2nd = 6 Pacific Playgirl 3rd = 5 Ananz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Star Keeping | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 21:40 | 1st = 2 Star Keeping 2nd = 3 Points North 3rd = 1 Ironbark Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 6 Tasy Miss | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 21:35 | 1st = 6 Tasy Miss 2nd = 1 Western Doorslamer 3rd = 2 Pampering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 9 Sweet Carolina | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 21:30 | 1st = 9 Sweet Carolina 2nd = 3 Juzz Simmering 3rd = 4 Acearena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 6 Allen Lawson | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 21:28 | 1st = 6 Allen Lawson 2nd = 2 Smoke Home 3rd = 4 Iceman Raikkonen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 At The Bowzer | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 21:27 | 1st = 1 At The Bowzer 2nd = 5 Hes Gone Loco 3rd = 4 Bralyn Shorty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 8 Our Sixpence | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 21:24 | 1st = 8 Our Sixpence 2nd = 11 Sevenfortyseven 3rd = 9 Ellyhaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 2 Millwood Meg | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 21:20 | 1st = 2 Millwood Meg 2nd = 5 Franco Renegade 3rd = 1 Sheer Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Callamac Kid | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 21:17 | 1st = 4 Callamac Kid 2nd = 2 Stylish Start 3rd = 1 Red Hot Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 12 Corporate Power Broker | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 21:12 | 1st = 12 Corporate Power Broker 2nd = 8 The Musics Over 3rd = 1 Willoughby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 1 El Grand Senor | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 21:10 | 1st = 1 El Grand Senor 2nd = 3 Marmion 3rd = 2 Stanford Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Stanga Ben | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 21:09 | 1st = 2 Stanga Ben 2nd = 5 Beau Brummell 3rd = 10 Freeway Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 5 Run Riley Run | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 21:05 | 1st = 5 Run Riley Run 2nd = 4 Ultimate Asset 3rd = 8 Watta Bonamax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 9 Mcarmbro | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 21:00 | 1st = 9 Mcarmbro 2nd = 4 Count Equinox 3rd = 5 Aliya Nicolle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Callamac Ace | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 20:58 | 1st = 1 Callamac Ace 2nd = 5 Red Ruler 3rd = 2 Only Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 4 Wicked Style | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 20:54 | 1st = 4 Wicked Style 2nd = 3 Spondooley 3rd = 2 Mister Bo Woody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 2 Gday Mate | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 20:50 | 1st = 2 Gday Mate 2nd = 10 Tuxedo 3rd = 1 Up Town John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 1 Wy Yung Tiger | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 20:47 | 1st = 1 Wy Yung Tiger 2nd = 6 Tonneli Bale 3rd = 5 Many Talents |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 5 Julias Song | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 20:42 | 1st = 5 Julias Song 2nd = 1 Onedin Hustler 3rd = 3 Thomas Pyke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 5 My Third Gone | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 20:40 | 1st = 5 My Third Gone 2nd = 6 Lizzie Taylor 3rd = 4 My Boy Caleb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 1 Highview Babe | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 20:35 | 1st = 1 Highview Babe 2nd = 8 Keen To No 3rd = 10 Uphill Battle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 4 Rangatiki Rosie | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 20:32 | 1st = 4 Rangatiki Rosie 2nd = 10 Tiger Tina 3rd = 3 Matai Mies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 1 Northern Frontier | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 20:30 | 1st = 1 Northern Frontier 2nd = 9 Slick Bromac 3rd = 8 Runaway Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 2 Daintree Palace | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 20:28 | 1st = 2 Daintree Palace 2nd = 4 Radley Bale 3rd = 1 Pure Stealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 4 Mikettee | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 20:24 | 1st = 4 Mikettee 2nd = 8 Bucks Back 3rd = 3 Itsallagame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Westwind Renegade | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 20:20 | 1st = 1 Westwind Renegade 2nd = 6 Little Sonny Bill 3rd = 2 Arma Harris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 3 Jaruba | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 20:17 | 1st = 3 Jaruba 2nd = 1 New Divide 3rd = 4 Awesome Ody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 5 Stirling Charmer | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 20:12 | 1st = 5 Stirling Charmer 2nd = 9 Tanabi Bromac 3rd = 6 Johnorama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 1 Coco Lightning | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 20:10 | 1st = 1 Coco Lightning 2nd = 6 Darlyn Chris 3rd = 4 My Argument |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 8 Blowtorch | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 20:05 | 1st = 8 Blowtorch 2nd = 7 Town Of Dreams 3rd = 1 Kaj Elossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 12 Anvil Justice | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 20:02 | 1st = 12 Anvil Justice 2nd = 13 Son Of Courage 3rd = 5 Armafiren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 2 Modern Cruiser | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 20:00 | 1st = 2 Modern Cruiser 2nd = 1 The Golden Lord 3rd = 4 No Ah Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Rose Baby | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 19:58 | 1st = 8 Rose Baby 2nd = 5 Lolo Jones 3rd = 7 Vancouver Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 3 Mach Alert | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 19:54 | 1st = 3 Mach Alert 2nd = 7 Waipawa Lord 3rd = 8 Rennie Sivad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 11 Smart Vc | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 19:50 | 1st = 11 Smart Vc 2nd = 12 Black N Bettor 3rd = 5 Heavens Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 6 Paragon Buster | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 19:47 | 1st = 6 Paragon Buster 2nd = 1 Cheeky Red 3rd = 3 Amsona Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 6 Night Of The Stars | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 19:42 | 1st = 6 Night Of The Stars 2nd = 10 Caribbean Blaster 3rd = 1 Soldier Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 6 Things Change | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 19:40 | 1st = 6 Things Change 2nd = 2 Ocean Foam 3rd = 3 Kingsbrae Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 11 Zuccharino | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 19:35 | 1st = 11 Zuccharino 2nd = 5 Riskit 3rd = 9 Safe Ridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 3 Stirling Point | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 19:32 | 1st = 3 Stirling Point 2nd = 7 Ultimate Player 3rd = 12 Mckay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 2 Special Art | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 19:30 | 1st = 2 Special Art 2nd = 8 Thermal Overload 3rd = 9 Seshny Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 1 Wot Price Jack | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 19:28 | 1st = 1 Wot Price Jack 2nd = 6 Armani Mania 3rd = 3 Little Buddha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 7 Torque In Motion | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 19:24 | 1st = 7 Torque In Motion 2nd = 9 Im Born To Rule 3rd = 5 Opononi Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 2 Terrifying | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 19:20 | 1st = 2 Terrifying 2nd = 9 Never Waver Lombo 3rd = 10 Kintori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 3 Young Clancy | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 19:17 | 1st = 3 Young Clancy 2nd = 9 Heart Of Barb 3rd = 1 Miss Duvley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 1 Indi Gloves | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 19:12 | 1st = 1 Indi Gloves 2nd = 3 Altivo 3rd = 8 Jackson Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 4 Bradbury | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 19:10 | 1st = 4 Bradbury 2nd = 1 Tango In Paris 3rd = 3 Tigerland Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 9 Spirit Of Armbro | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 19:05 | 1st = 9 Spirit Of Armbro 2nd = 1 Cullyndal 3rd = 8 Shaylah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 1 Supremacy | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 19:02 | 1st = 1 Supremacy 2nd = 3 Delight Brigade 3rd = 8 Dougie Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 4 Rebel Oliver | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 19:00 | 1st = 4 Rebel Oliver 2nd = 9 Big Breakfast 3rd = 7 Brief Advice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 Kool Icon | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 18:58 | 1st = 8 Kool Icon 2nd = 7 So Classy 3rd = 6 American Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 8 Dark And Stormy | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 18:55 | 1st = 8 Dark And Stormy 2nd = 2 Pollys Delight 3rd = 5 Titanic Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 11 Sonny Sulibop | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 18:50 | 1st = 11 Sonny Sulibop 2nd = 12 Head Over Heals 3rd = 3 Kristine Winz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 9 Dyna Brownlow | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 18:48 | 1st = 9 Dyna Brownlow 2nd = 4 Dyna Corey 3rd = 1 Wheres Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 13 Earl Of Mot | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 18:43 | 1st = 13 Earl Of Mot 2nd = 8 Savannah Way 3rd = 9 Red Samurai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Sundance Dream | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 18:41 | 1st = 1 Sundance Dream 2nd = 7 Thats That 3rd = 4 Unique Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 4 Stately Babe | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 18:41 | 1st = 4 Stately Babe 2nd = 7 Sally Say So 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 3 Causing Kaos | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 18:38 | 1st = 3 Causing Kaos 2nd = 8 Sure As 3rd = 4 Ruby Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Very Special | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 18:35 | 1st = 2 Very Special 2nd = 1 Bit Skippy 3rd = 8 Duchess Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 10 Merv | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 18:33 | 1st = 10 Merv 2nd = 2 Big Picture 3rd = 1 Lisharry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 9 Boab Babe | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 18:30 | 1st = 9 Boab Babe 2nd = 2 Peggyrocket 3rd = 10 Ante Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 4 Okie Bale | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 18:27 | 1st = 4 Okie Bale 2nd = 1 Melaluka Lad 3rd = 6 Laras Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 9 - 7 Maastricht | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 18:22 | 1st = 7 Maastricht 2nd = 9 Jamies Boy 3rd = 1 Our Chelsea Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 5 Fire Hawk | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 18:20 | 1st = 5 Fire Hawk 2nd = 1 Berella Chelsea 3rd = 6 Kissin Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Ginnagin | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 18:19 | 1st = 1 Ginnagin 2nd = 2 Amys Lakoda 3rd = 7 Robeson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 7 Fast Turnover | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 18:14 | 1st = 7 Fast Turnover 2nd = 2 Freestyle Jack 3rd = 1 Notjustanotherama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Greendale | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 18:11 | 1st = 2 Greendale 2nd = 5 Fella Lee 3rd = 1 Pure As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Arvos Twink | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 18:06 | 1st = 7 Arvos Twink 2nd = 1 Southwood Barge 3rd = 4 Sisco Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 9 Neville Vaughan | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 18:05 | 1st = 9 Neville Vaughan 2nd = 12 Lleyton H 3rd = 4 Oto Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Runaway Rebel | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 18:00 | 1st = 1 Runaway Rebel 2nd = 7 Extended Edition 3rd = 8 Be Home Soon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 5 Bigtime Gem | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 17:55 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Gem 2nd = 7 Lagoon Beach Boy 3rd = 6 Im Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 8 Graybuck | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 17:54 | 1st = 8 Graybuck 2nd = 1 Limburg 3rd = 3 Shes Got Presents |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 7 Big Tommie | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 17:50 | 1st = 7 Big Tommie 2nd = 2 Crazy Pat 3rd = 3 Oxley Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Shintaro Samurai | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 17:46 | 1st = 3 Shintaro Samurai 2nd = 1 Ryker Bale 3rd = 4 Stepping Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 7 Enjays Operative | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 17:40 | 1st = 7 Enjays Operative 2nd = 6 Just As Time Goes By 3rd = 4 Wilcos Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Hot Tiger | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 17:37 | 1st = 1 Hot Tiger 2nd = 5 Spindle 3rd = 4 Sober Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 3 Averils Quest | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 17:35 | 1st = 3 Averils Quest 2nd = 11 Timeless Perfection 3rd = 4 Callie OMalley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 3 Kotara Bear | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 17:33 | 1st = 3 Kotara Bear 2nd = 8 Son Of Vee 3rd = 2 Pristine Gain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Atelier | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 17:28 | 1st = 8 Atelier 2nd = 3 Elite Strike 3rd = 7 Surfin Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 6 Semenya | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 17:25 | 1st = 6 Semenya 2nd = 2 Bearly Normal 3rd = 7 Aerial Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 4 Matter Of Taste | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 17:22 | 1st = 4 Matter Of Taste 2nd = 3 Yamaha Lad 3rd = 9 The Brazen Head |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Premier Chief | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 17:19 | 1st = 8 Premier Chief 2nd = 7 Sunlander 3rd = 6 Prince Mattan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 3 Night Clubbing | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 17:15 | 1st = 3 Night Clubbing 2nd = 9 Ruby Robbo 3rd = 2 Fire With Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Oh Watta Nite | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 17:11 | 1st = 1 Oh Watta Nite 2nd = 8 Simply Charlie 3rd = 7 Katsidis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 6 Eye Contact | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 17:10 | 1st = 6 Eye Contact 2nd = 5 Uncle Wingnut 3rd = 10 Regal Encounter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 1 Setting The Trend | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 17:05 | 1st = 1 Setting The Trend 2nd = 4 Donnas X Factor 3rd = 5 Getmeshoesjoyce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Pure Adrenalin | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 17:02 | 1st = 4 Pure Adrenalin 2nd = 6 Dayseas Missy 3rd = 7 Jims Ability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 Thrilling Ransom | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 17:00 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Ransom 2nd = 7 Assegai 3rd = 8 Thrilling Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Shimano Warrior | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 16:57 | 1st = 1 Shimano Warrior 2nd = 6 Sheza Lucy Blue 3rd = 7 White Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Timbo | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 16:53 | 1st = 7 Timbo 2nd = 4 Spitfire Jack 3rd = 1 Limburg Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 2 Our Maylan | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 16:47 | 1st = 2 Our Maylan 2nd = 9 Mighty Micra 3rd = 4 Talk About Loaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 3 Symphony In Motion | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 16:45 | 1st = 3 Symphony In Motion 2nd = 1 Kid Galahad 3rd = 8 Crazy Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Chicken Special | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 16:44 | 1st = 4 Chicken Special 2nd = 2 Cheeky Cyclone 3rd = 7 Mjala Fourche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 4 Riverina Highway | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 16:40 | 1st = 4 Riverina Highway 2nd = 10 Reboot 3rd = 2 The Boondock Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Bit Treated | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 16:37 | 1st = 1 Bit Treated 2nd = 3 No Dingo 3rd = 6 Sudden Splash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 2 Invincible Mate | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 16:34 | 1st = 2 Invincible Mate 2nd = 1 Lemieux 3rd = 4 Expressway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Mid Levels | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 16:31 | 1st = 7 Mid Levels 2nd = 4 Crash Cart Kev 3rd = 1 Elite Apple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Tails Off | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 16:30 | 1st = 1 Tails Off 2nd = 9 Cool Royale 3rd = 2 Greywinds Koby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 3 Armagedon Flame | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 16:27 | 1st = 3 Armagedon Flame 2nd = 7 Steel Burg 3rd = 5 Triumphant Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Spirit Cent | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 16:24 | 1st = 1 Spirit Cent 2nd = 8 Cheville 3rd = 6 Wills Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Blackberry | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 16:21 | 1st = 8 Blackberry 2nd = 10 Dont Knock It 3rd = 6 Be Excited |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 3 Chesterton | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 16:19 | 1st = 3 Chesterton 2nd = 2 Skip Bo 3rd = 6 Mighty Creation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 8 Splash About | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 16:18 | 1st = 8 Splash About 2nd = 6 Lightning Luego 3rd = 1 Barbs Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Queens Prize | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 16:13 | 1st = 6 Queens Prize 2nd = 8 Small Encounter 3rd = 7 Claretown Cuz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 7 Bound By Pride | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 16:10 | 1st = 7 Bound By Pride 2nd = 2 Crystal Katie 3rd = 1 Keachys Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 3 Elite Fella | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 16:07 | 1st = 3 Elite Fella 2nd = 1 Valeo 3rd = 4 Gone Cruzin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 9 Momaslittlehelper | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 16:04 | 1st = 9 Momaslittlehelper 2nd = 14 Baa Ram Ewe 3rd = 19 Distinctly Sports |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 10 Brent Lane | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 16:01 | 1st = 10 Brent Lane 2nd = 8 Belle Fleur 3rd = 5 Midnight Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 4 Megunda | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 15:58 | 1st = 4 Megunda 2nd = 7 Tommy Rip 3rd = 2 Gun Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 5 Oreillys Gold | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 15:54 | 1st = 5 Oreillys Gold 2nd = 6 Attributes 3rd = 7 Azzimato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Make The Call | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 15:51 | 1st = 6 Make The Call 2nd = 3 Entice Me Juliet 3rd = 4 Mepunga Geordie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 7 Go Boof | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 15:50 | 1st = 7 Go Boof 2nd = 5 Cullens Impact 3rd = 2 Chainsaw Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 9 Digtheboy | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 15:47 | 1st = 9 Digtheboy 2nd = 7 Beach Fella 3rd = 3 Lets Bring It On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 Special Credit | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 15:44 | 1st = 3 Special Credit 2nd = 7 Its No Myth 3rd = 13 Destinys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 What About Jenna | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 15:40 | 1st = 1 What About Jenna 2nd = 8 Ebony Slipper 3rd = 5 Donny Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 3 Panamaris | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 15:33 | 1st = 3 Panamaris 2nd = 7 Missus Brown 3rd = 9 Mums Little Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 3 Billy Whiz | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 15:32 | 1st = 3 Billy Whiz 2nd = 8 Ashby Elly 3rd = 7 Palomine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 2 Marinha Grande | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 15:26 | 1st = 2 Marinha Grande 2nd = 15 Shot Of Blue 3rd = 13 Zacropolis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 9 Way Point | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 15:23 | 1st = 9 Way Point 2nd = 6 Destructo 3rd = 3 Rhythm And Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 7 Bitty Vous Plait | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 15:19 | 1st = 7 Bitty Vous Plait 2nd = 1 Bucket Of Cash 3rd = 2 Justaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 4 Sixty Twenty | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 15:15 | 1st = 4 Sixty Twenty 2nd = 2 Justify A Site 3rd = 6 Missing Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 9 Nuggets Ace | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 15:13 | 1st = 9 Nuggets Ace 2nd = 4 Bettor Takes All 3rd = 2 Invictus Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Savaging | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 15:09 | 1st = 2 Savaging 2nd = 5 Mycolada 3rd = 11 Ready Zuca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 5 General Norris | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 15:05 | 1st = 5 General Norris 2nd = 8 Major Cloud 3rd = 1 Cat Scratch Feva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 5 Flight To Barbados | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 14:58 | 1st = 5 Flight To Barbados 2nd = 3 Northerly Rain 3rd = 4 Emperor Nasigoreng |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 5 Ignite The Light | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 14:57 | 1st = 5 Ignite The Light 2nd = 7 Dont Know 3rd = 1 Catch A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 6 Miss Chris | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 14:51 | 1st = 6 Miss Chris 2nd = 3 Winnow 3rd = 7 Rusky Ago Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 8 Localize | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 14:48 | 1st = 8 Localize 2nd = 3 Jade Duchess 3rd = 7 Modern Mardici |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 4 Miss Barwang | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 14:44 | 1st = 4 Miss Barwang 2nd = 9 Why Warrior 3rd = 6 Incitement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 4 Yaldhurst Flyer | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 14:40 | 1st = 4 Yaldhurst Flyer 2nd = 2 Request Funding 3rd = 1 Homebush Zita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 3 Dynamic Storm | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 14:38 | 1st = 3 Dynamic Storm 2nd = 7 Miss Charge 3rd = 8 Resolution Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Like Bolt | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 14:34 | 1st = 4 Like Bolt 2nd = 3 Sorbba 3rd = 8 Twichintime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 1 Bacardi Breeze | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 14:30 | 1st = 1 Bacardi Breeze 2nd = 8 Bralyn Stripes 3rd = 2 Explosive Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 6 Rockets Revenge | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 14:23 | 1st = 6 Rockets Revenge 2nd = 1 Green Pepper 3rd = 11 Lifebeginsatfifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 6 Natch Catch | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 14:16 | 1st = 6 Natch Catch 2nd = 7 Salander 3rd = 3 Head Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 2 Bralyn Sal | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 14:13 | 1st = 2 Bralyn Sal 2nd = 4 Falcon Flash 3rd = 8 Winnebago Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 10 - 12 Wilusi Blues | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 14:11 | 1st = 12 Wilusi Blues 2nd = 4 Red Ransom 3rd = 5 Our Mr Darcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 6 Hootilla | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 14:09 | 1st = 6 Hootilla 2nd = 3 Maling 3rd = 5 Bail Me Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 8 - 1 Marabeel | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 14:04 | 1st = 1 Marabeel 2nd = 5 High Calibre 3rd = 3 Wai Not |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 1 Lillys A Party | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 14:03 | 1st = 1 Lillys A Party 2nd = 4 Cheeky Ranger 3rd = 5 Ifihadyourbet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Ranjan | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 13:59 | 1st = 2 Ranjan 2nd = 1 Stacksa 3rd = 3 Seventh Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 7 Firefly Curly | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 13:55 | 1st = 7 Firefly Curly 2nd = 6 Kingsbrae Dust 3rd = 1 Half Track |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 10 Elque | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 13:48 | 1st = 10 Elque 2nd = 1 Modern Scooter 3rd = 4 Caulonia Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 9 - 3 Mr Chrome | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 13:46 | 1st = 3 Mr Chrome 2nd = 1 Jb Maguire 3rd = 8 Joshua Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 3 Skating For Gold | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 13:41 | 1st = 3 Skating For Gold 2nd = 10 Alzone 3rd = 1 Spyder Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 1 Basalt Jab | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 13:38 | 1st = 1 Basalt Jab 2nd = 6 Shes Gold 3rd = 9 Hedren Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 6 Caressable One | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 13:34 | 1st = 6 Caressable One 2nd = 14 Bagger Bones 3rd = 10 Redsyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 7 - 9 Donna Diva | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 13:29 | 1st = 9 Donna Diva 2nd = 7 Qualite 3rd = 4 Nothing Likeazam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 12 Costly Commitment | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 13:24 | 1st = 12 Costly Commitment 2nd = 11 Tequila Ice 3rd = 8 Friendsinthefield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Dogger Bank | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 13:21 | 1st = 1 Dogger Bank 2nd = 4 Trilogy Series 3rd = 3 Elouera Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 2 Kanuna Miss | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 13:20 | 1st = 2 Kanuna Miss 2nd = 5 Deagon Pegasus 3rd = 1 Quicks The Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 8 - 11 State Of Affairs | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 13:11 | 1st = 11 State Of Affairs 2nd = 1 Jellignite 3rd = 10 Diocletian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 11 The Mallee Tiger | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 13:06 | 1st = 11 The Mallee Tiger 2nd = 2 Daisy Cuttem 3rd = 5 Highland Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Shari Jewel | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 13:04 | 1st = 2 Shari Jewel 2nd = 3 Ohoka Duke 3rd = 1 Tempting Offer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 6 Midnite Mischief | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 13:03 | 1st = 6 Midnite Mischief 2nd = 1 Miss Anniston 3rd = 2 Yorklea Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 2 Frayed | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 12:59 | 1st = 2 Frayed 2nd = 3 Just Ready 3rd = 1 Benji Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 6 - 5 Conserves La Foi | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 12:54 | 1st = 5 Conserves La Foi 2nd = 3 Bindi 3rd = 8 Winning Genes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Chewing Steel | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 12:49 | 1st = 1 Chewing Steel 2nd = 11 Southern Beauty 3rd = 7 Spanish Cross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 6 Know Fun | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 12:46 | 1st = 6 Know Fun 2nd = 5 Sonic Duffer 3rd = 4 Another Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 8 Skid Machine | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 12:45 | 1st = 8 Skid Machine 2nd = 9 Sheza Midnight 3rd = 5 Dayseas Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 7 - 1 Princeton | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 12:35 | 1st = 1 Princeton 2nd = 10 Christian Royal 3rd = 13 Ireby Gus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 1 Belfries | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 12:29 | 1st = 1 Belfries 2nd = 9 Dirty Martini 3rd = 3 Russell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 What Where When | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 12:28 | 1st = 1 What Where When 2nd = 6 Yapster Jewel 3rd = 3 Betty Beatzer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 1 Ginger Brulee | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 12:26 | 1st = 1 Ginger Brulee 2nd = 2 Border Rebel 3rd = 7 Ripped Unit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 5 - 4 Zorros Star | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 12:19 | 1st = 4 Zorros Star 2nd = 7 El Gitano 3rd = 5 Animate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 10 Miss Bon Beach | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 12:14 | 1st = 10 Miss Bon Beach 2nd = 8 Thorn Man 3rd = 3 Designer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Magic You | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 12:11 | 1st = 5 Magic You 2nd = 8 State Da Obvious 3rd = 6 Candy Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 1 Brydies Hand | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 12:10 | 1st = 1 Brydies Hand 2nd = 5 Devon Sanga 3rd = 6 Dayseas Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 6 - 2 Franco Lordship | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 12:00 | 1st = 2 Franco Lordship 2nd = 10 Aziza 3rd = 5 Aveross Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Rulebook Ray | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 11:53 | 1st = 5 Rulebook Ray 2nd = 3 Visual Illusion 3rd = 6 Glenmore Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 4 - 3 Margarita Time | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 11:44 | 1st = 3 Margarita Time 2nd = 7 Kash Up 3rd = 5 Jungle Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 11 Martinka | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 11:40 | 1st = 11 Martinka 2nd = 6 Selected Few 3rd = 12 Sparkle Sparkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Cool Luck | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 11:35 | 1st = 1 Cool Luck 2nd = 3 Liam Title 3rd = 7 Another Gon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 5 - 1 Blackjacky | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 11:25 | 1st = 1 Blackjacky 2nd = 12 Commander Jewel 3rd = 10 Ruby N Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Emily | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 11:18 | 1st = 3 Emily 2nd = 2 Mulberry Rose 3rd = 8 Duke Of Fern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 3 - 2 Gospel | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 11:09 | 1st = 2 Gospel 2nd = 1 Pogue 3rd = 8 Keepaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Peninsula Dane | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 11:05 | 1st = 8 Peninsula Dane 2nd = 10 Testanova 3rd = 11 Unruly Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Homebush Helen | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 11:00 | 1st = 8 Homebush Helen 2nd = 1 Totally Confused 3rd = 4 Fluky Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 4 - 3 Seth | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 10:50 | 1st = 3 Seth 2nd = 7 My Lifesign 3rd = 10 Gliding Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Know Peril | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 10:43 | 1st = 1 Know Peril 2nd = 5 Half Throttle 3rd = 4 Chipewyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 2 - 7 Answer | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 10:34 | 1st = 7 Answer 2nd = 9 Politic 3rd = 2 Cape Kinaveral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Cawbourne Harvey | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 10:24 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Harvey 2nd = 6 Lady In Shades 3rd = 8 Another Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 3 - 7 Franco Noriega | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 10:15 | 1st = 7 Franco Noriega 2nd = 8 Lilytomella 3rd = 11 On Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Wandy Chick | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 10:08 | 1st = 1 Wandy Chick 2nd = 6 Swiper Beejay 3rd = 4 Homebush Kalama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 1 - 8 Vamoose | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 10:00 | 1st = 8 Vamoose 2nd = 6 Oconnor 3rd = 11 Tim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Tobasco Lad | ||
Fri Jun 17 2011 0:02 | 1st = 8 Tobasco Lad 2nd = 4 Amaki Pacific 3rd = 2 Defector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 Pure Force | ||
Tue May 17 2011 23:27 | 1st = 5 Pure Force 2nd = 1 Latino Way 3rd = 6 Good Cool Daddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Trator Taren | ||
Tue May 17 2011 23:07 | 1st = 1 Trator Taren 2nd = 7 Incarcerate 3rd = 2 Tidal Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Grumpy Turbo | ||
Tue May 17 2011 22:50 | 1st = 4 Grumpy Turbo 2nd = 2 Typhoon Terricka 3rd = 5 Goin Irish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Tippys A Goa | ||
Tue May 17 2011 22:28 | 1st = 1 Tippys A Goa 2nd = 8 Little Bit Late 3rd = 6 Reillys Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 3 Skagway | ||
Tue May 17 2011 22:25 | 1st = 3 Skagway 2nd = 7 Father Of Mine 3rd = 8 Hush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 3 All About Meno | ||
Tue May 17 2011 22:11 | 1st = 3 All About Meno 2nd = 2 All Rig Flyer 3rd = 6 Mineola Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 7 Freeway Queen | ||
Tue May 17 2011 22:10 | 1st = 7 Freeway Queen 2nd = 6 Rotkara Socks 3rd = 9 Oxley Rivers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 Iron Brian | ||
Tue May 17 2011 22:07 | 1st = 8 Iron Brian 2nd = 7 Armani Mania 3rd = 4 Shanlyn Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 2 Micody Jackson | ||
Tue May 17 2011 21:59 | 1st = 2 Micody Jackson 2nd = 5 Shes A Drinker 3rd = 6 Laptek Helen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 6 Colli Belle | ||
Tue May 17 2011 21:54 | 1st = 6 Colli Belle 2nd = 4 Jarry Boy 3rd = 2 Bold Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Boming | ||
Tue May 17 2011 21:53 | 1st = 6 Boming 2nd = 8 Freeway Express 3rd = 1 Soliloquy Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 4 Mushy Mountain | ||
Tue May 17 2011 21:50 | 1st = 4 Mushy Mountain 2nd = 7 Arvos Josie 3rd = 8 Pimlico Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 7 Bundanoon | ||
Tue May 17 2011 21:42 | 1st = 7 Bundanoon 2nd = 1 Bralyn Beau 3rd = 2 Phantom Alex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 3 See What Happens | ||
Tue May 17 2011 21:39 | 1st = 3 See What Happens 2nd = 8 High Profile 3rd = 5 Miss Shell Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Snow Bullet | ||
Tue May 17 2011 21:38 | 1st = 3 Snow Bullet 2nd = 5 Rockmoves 3rd = 4 Sicilian Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 3 Andys Chaos | ||
Tue May 17 2011 21:35 | 1st = 3 Andys Chaos 2nd = 5 Saltwater Chaos 3rd = 8 Gable Roulette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 8 - 5 My Dads Poppy | ||
Tue May 17 2011 21:30 | 1st = 5 My Dads Poppy 2nd = 8 Trappers Puzzle 3rd = 4 Mygreekkalesa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 6 Sonnys Jet | ||
Tue May 17 2011 21:27 | 1st = 6 Sonnys Jet 2nd = 8 Shanlyn Twigley 3rd = 5 Jon Boy Martin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 2 Maddie Louise | ||
Tue May 17 2011 21:23 | 1st = 2 Maddie Louise 2nd = 5 Bond Star 3rd = 8 Sapper Karanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Gingin And Dry | ||
Tue May 17 2011 21:22 | 1st = 5 Gingin And Dry 2nd = 6 Octane Attack 3rd = 1 Belfast Kathy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 7 Nats The One | ||
Tue May 17 2011 21:20 | 1st = 7 Nats The One 2nd = 5 Things Missing 3rd = 4 Oaks Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 3 Augustus | ||
Tue May 17 2011 21:12 | 1st = 3 Augustus 2nd = 4 Shi Esther 3rd = 8 Outta State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 4 Zippstar | ||
Tue May 17 2011 21:09 | 1st = 4 Zippstar 2nd = 2 Snipers Special 3rd = 3 Lektra Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 1 Royal Oscar | ||
Tue May 17 2011 21:05 | 1st = 1 Royal Oscar 2nd = 2 Vociferous 3rd = 4 Falcon Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 4 Longtan Luke | ||
Tue May 17 2011 21:00 | 1st = 4 Longtan Luke 2nd = 3 Im Redoubtable 3rd = 5 Forest Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 10 Panther Man | ||
Tue May 17 2011 20:59 | 1st = 10 Panther Man 2nd = 4 Moving Crusader 3rd = 6 Habondia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 6 Why Worry Me | ||
Tue May 17 2011 20:57 | 1st = 6 Why Worry Me 2nd = 3 Tadmore Collette 3rd = 1 Jaydens Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 4 Sahara Pride | ||
Tue May 17 2011 20:53 | 1st = 4 Sahara Pride 2nd = 8 Maywyn Maybe 3rd = 7 Second Glance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 4 Fast Tracked | ||
Tue May 17 2011 20:50 | 1st = 4 Fast Tracked 2nd = 8 Crewsan Jay Jay 3rd = 7 Cruisys Lorian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 7 Pretty Malaika | ||
Tue May 17 2011 20:42 | 1st = 7 Pretty Malaika 2nd = 8 Halie Rose Hi 3rd = 4 Four Winds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Middys Girl | ||
Tue May 17 2011 20:41 | 1st = 3 Middys Girl 2nd = 8 Adriano Monelli 3rd = 4 Isabellas Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 2 New Divide | ||
Tue May 17 2011 20:39 | 1st = 2 New Divide 2nd = 3 Tuiaki 3rd = 4 Nicholass Habit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Nickoload | ||
Tue May 17 2011 20:35 | 1st = 1 Nickoload 2nd = 2 Saltwater Legend 3rd = 3 More Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 1 Jilliby Honey | ||
Tue May 17 2011 20:30 | 1st = 1 Jilliby Honey 2nd = 7 Hei Nicole 3rd = 10 Il Tesoro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 2 Hornblower | ||
Tue May 17 2011 20:27 | 1st = 2 Hornblower 2nd = 1 Nando Torres 3rd = 8 Tramigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 Lord Debello | ||
Tue May 17 2011 20:26 | 1st = 7 Lord Debello 2nd = 6 Huffinator 3rd = 4 Vain Vane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 6 Dash Of Shiraz | ||
Tue May 17 2011 20:23 | 1st = 6 Dash Of Shiraz 2nd = 1 Kay Cee Express 3rd = 8 Apidra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 5 Salvatore | ||
Tue May 17 2011 20:20 | 1st = 5 Salvatore 2nd = 1 Lauras Tiger 3rd = 9 Vagrant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 6 Melbournian | ||
Tue May 17 2011 20:15 | 1st = 6 Melbournian 2nd = 1 Colour Of Money 3rd = 2 Im Bellas Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 6 Toxic Chick | ||
Tue May 17 2011 20:12 | 1st = 6 Toxic Chick 2nd = 4 Gallivant Girl 3rd = 8 Well Made |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 2 Salegreys Gold | ||
Tue May 17 2011 20:09 | 1st = 2 Salegreys Gold 2nd = 7 Arvos Twink 3rd = 4 Flight Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Go Dangerous | ||
Tue May 17 2011 20:08 | 1st = 4 Go Dangerous 2nd = 1 Cruiser Mac 3rd = 5 Hope Tonight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 5 Tizza Token | ||
Tue May 17 2011 20:05 | 1st = 5 Tizza Token 2nd = 6 Thermal Image 3rd = 1 Tallow Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 1 Absolootmagic | ||
Tue May 17 2011 20:00 | 1st = 1 Absolootmagic 2nd = 9 The Red Opal 3rd = 3 Passaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 6 Gazmick Jet | ||
Tue May 17 2011 19:57 | 1st = 6 Gazmick Jet 2nd = 1 Hat Trick 3rd = 2 Im A Cannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 2 New Shiraz | ||
Tue May 17 2011 19:53 | 1st = 2 New Shiraz 2nd = 8 Outback Thunder 3rd = 4 Mixed Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 Embargo | ||
Tue May 17 2011 19:50 | 1st = 8 Embargo 2nd = 3 Sable Sanz 3rd = 2 Utter Domination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Gday Gorgeous | ||
Tue May 17 2011 19:45 | 1st = 1 Gday Gorgeous 2nd = 3 Braemoor 3rd = 11 Chasing The Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 3 Hez Me Mate | ||
Tue May 17 2011 19:42 | 1st = 3 Hez Me Mate 2nd = 6 Pleasure 3rd = 7 Lorian Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 4 Swiper Lulu | ||
Tue May 17 2011 19:39 | 1st = 4 Swiper Lulu 2nd = 6 Pure As 3rd = 8 Points North |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 8 Chic Chic Boom | ||
Tue May 17 2011 19:35 | 1st = 8 Chic Chic Boom 2nd = 6 Bentley Blitz 3rd = 3 Black Feather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 9 Lombo Hallmark | ||
Tue May 17 2011 19:30 | 1st = 9 Lombo Hallmark 2nd = 4 Dee Devito 3rd = 2 Powerbolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 6 Excess All Areas | ||
Tue May 17 2011 19:27 | 1st = 6 Excess All Areas 2nd = 8 Bo Apache 3rd = 1 Sizzlin Friz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 8 Goarder | ||
Tue May 17 2011 19:23 | 1st = 8 Goarder 2nd = 6 Phantom Lion 3rd = 7 Addsun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 1 Tia Kilifi | ||
Tue May 17 2011 19:20 | 1st = 1 Tia Kilifi 2nd = 3 Barbs Gamble 3rd = 6 Jimi Chews Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 6 Jonty Bromac | ||
Tue May 17 2011 19:15 | 1st = 6 Jonty Bromac 2nd = 8 Pole Dancer 3rd = 9 Janice Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 4 Twelve Blue | ||
Tue May 17 2011 19:12 | 1st = 4 Twelve Blue 2nd = 8 Deja 3rd = 2 Ralphy Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 3 Beljay Blitz | ||
Tue May 17 2011 19:09 | 1st = 3 Beljay Blitz 2nd = 8 Dirty Bit 3rd = 1 Dr Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 4 Localize | ||
Tue May 17 2011 19:05 | 1st = 4 Localize 2nd = 7 Red Rover 3rd = 8 Smiley Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 9 Lifes A Bonus | ||
Tue May 17 2011 19:00 | 1st = 9 Lifes A Bonus 2nd = 6 Star Value Lombo 3rd = 7 Keayang Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 4 Leg Before | ||
Tue May 17 2011 18:58 | 1st = 4 Leg Before 2nd = 3 Token Ali 3rd = 5 Uncut Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 5 Mr Gazmick | ||
Tue May 17 2011 18:55 | 1st = 5 Mr Gazmick 2nd = 8 Romantic Hero 3rd = 2 Pure Cheek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 7 Darlyne Ottey | ||
Tue May 17 2011 18:51 | 1st = 7 Darlyne Ottey 2nd = 6 Super Aden 3rd = 8 Cruisys Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 6 Spieler | ||
Tue May 17 2011 18:45 | 1st = 6 Spieler 2nd = 5 Boss We Know 3rd = 2 Belle Adios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 3 Prairie Puzzle | ||
Tue May 17 2011 18:41 | 1st = 3 Prairie Puzzle 2nd = 1 Stagger 3rd = 5 True Crystal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Maywyns Deal | ||
Tue May 17 2011 18:36 | 1st = 1 Maywyns Deal 2nd = 4 Euroa Jaffa 3rd = 8 Kennys Karma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 8 Jasper Lane | ||
Tue May 17 2011 18:30 | 1st = 8 Jasper Lane 2nd = 1 It Takes Courage 3rd = 9 Mystic Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 4 Mozza | ||
Tue May 17 2011 18:26 | 1st = 4 Mozza 2nd = 7 Watch Out Pete 3rd = 6 Silver Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Ima Design | ||
Tue May 17 2011 18:20 | 1st = 8 Ima Design 2nd = 1 Were Not There 3rd = 6 Explosive Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 6 Kreuzer On Fire | ||
Tue May 17 2011 18:10 | 1st = 6 Kreuzer On Fire 2nd = 1 Pure Show 3rd = 4 Smokey Cheese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Bo Zorra | ||
Tue May 17 2011 18:04 | 1st = 6 Bo Zorra 2nd = 8 Desire Tewin 3rd = 1 Foolish Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 7 Malibu Grin | ||
Tue May 17 2011 17:58 | 1st = 7 Malibu Grin 2nd = 4 Wilwillwinsum 3rd = 12 Joeys Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 1 There We Go | ||
Tue May 17 2011 17:54 | 1st = 1 There We Go 2nd = 8 Limburg Gold 3rd = 3 Cool Checkout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Honey Brass | ||
Tue May 17 2011 17:46 | 1st = 1 Honey Brass 2nd = 4 Miss Milkshake 3rd = 7 Runaway Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 3 Mandy Shiraz | ||
Tue May 17 2011 17:38 | 1st = 3 Mandy Shiraz 2nd = 8 Mojito Honito 3rd = 1 Kenya Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 4 Silver Ranger | ||
Tue May 17 2011 17:32 | 1st = 4 Silver Ranger 2nd = 8 Sounds Alive 3rd = 7 Jock Wallace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Black Kawati | ||
Tue May 17 2011 17:28 | 1st = 2 Black Kawati 2nd = 8 Program Control 3rd = 5 Vintage Quintet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Sumthingindalocka | ||
Tue May 17 2011 17:23 | 1st = 3 Sumthingindalocka 2nd = 2 Aceattack Jack 3rd = 5 Ok Zeke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 5 Modern Stone | ||
Tue May 17 2011 17:20 | 1st = 5 Modern Stone 2nd = 7 Black Physique 3rd = 4 Another Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Carlos Amegos | ||
Tue May 17 2011 17:12 | 1st = 7 Carlos Amegos 2nd = 1 Barrio Bling 3rd = 8 Our Nell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 3 Smugger | ||
Tue May 17 2011 17:04 | 1st = 3 Smugger 2nd = 2 Cape Dynamite 3rd = 4 Nurse Ally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 5 Pegunny Cat | ||
Tue May 17 2011 17:00 | 1st = 5 Pegunny Cat 2nd = 1 Great Gretzky 3rd = 10 Lightfeet Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 3 Modern Whitby | ||
Tue May 17 2011 16:55 | 1st = 3 Modern Whitby 2nd = 6 Hez The Artisan 3rd = 7 Red Rebellion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Kawati Lee | ||
Tue May 17 2011 16:52 | 1st = 5 Kawati Lee 2nd = 1 Mistress Tewin 3rd = 8 Grumpy Poet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Marshall Law | ||
Tue May 17 2011 16:47 | 1st = 7 Marshall Law 2nd = 6 Western Destroyer 3rd = 5 Jazzabout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 4 Proven Sprite | ||
Tue May 17 2011 16:44 | 1st = 4 Proven Sprite 2nd = 8 Minimum Chips 3rd = 2 Bona Petit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 9 - 8 Kaypers | ||
Tue May 17 2011 16:40 | 1st = 8 Kaypers 2nd = 9 Laser Light 3rd = 4 Zarbu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Kirabilli Archie | ||
Tue May 17 2011 16:35 | 1st = 1 Kirabilli Archie 2nd = 2 Kawati Sky 3rd = 8 Mr Thunder Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 5 Lethal Arrow | ||
Tue May 17 2011 16:30 | 1st = 5 Lethal Arrow 2nd = 9 Quadruple 3rd = 6 Pull No Punches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 1 Marissima | ||
Tue May 17 2011 16:27 | 1st = 1 Marissima 2nd = 6 Extreme Fire 3rd = 7 Centennial Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 2 Vittoria | ||
Tue May 17 2011 16:24 | 1st = 2 Vittoria 2nd = 1 Boys Pride 3rd = 3 Miss Vee Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 11 Taormina | ||
Tue May 17 2011 16:20 | 1st = 11 Taormina 2nd = 2 Elastane 3rd = 10 Juveniles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Lady Chill | ||
Tue May 17 2011 16:17 | 1st = 1 Lady Chill 2nd = 2 Voodoo Heir 3rd = 3 Between Flags |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Caesars Folly | ||
Tue May 17 2011 16:12 | 1st = 5 Caesars Folly 2nd = 8 Heza Prince 3rd = 1 Sign To Inverell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 5 Banzai Keroma | ||
Tue May 17 2011 16:09 | 1st = 5 Banzai Keroma 2nd = 2 Bella Cullen 3rd = 3 Sophfeera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 5 Liberty Edition | ||
Tue May 17 2011 16:05 | 1st = 5 Liberty Edition 2nd = 4 Youthful King 3rd = 6 Morning Flare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 3 Phantom Flight | ||
Tue May 17 2011 16:00 | 1st = 3 Phantom Flight 2nd = 10 The Champion 3rd = 8 French Cricket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Nasho Geoff | ||
Tue May 17 2011 15:57 | 1st = 7 Nasho Geoff 2nd = 2 Mist Opportunity 3rd = 8 Risky Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Yes We Can | ||
Tue May 17 2011 15:52 | 1st = 6 Yes We Can 2nd = 1 Major Nick 3rd = 5 Smokin El Salvador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 7 Ahana Bale | ||
Tue May 17 2011 15:49 | 1st = 7 Ahana Bale 2nd = 1 Black Satanic 3rd = 2 Surf Burn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 5 Prom Knight | ||
Tue May 17 2011 15:45 | 1st = 5 Prom Knight 2nd = 2 Star Of Minto 3rd = 8 Media Planet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 3 Clydes Angel | ||
Tue May 17 2011 15:42 | 1st = 3 Clydes Angel 2nd = 5 Wheres Magpie 3rd = 9 Lady Eisenheim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Courageous Annie | ||
Tue May 17 2011 15:37 | 1st = 7 Courageous Annie 2nd = 5 Joyous Times 3rd = 3 Kiana Frances |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 8 Criterion | ||
Tue May 17 2011 15:34 | 1st = 8 Criterion 2nd = 1 Cyril 3rd = 4 Isabella Rare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 1 Lockes Choice | ||
Tue May 17 2011 15:30 | 1st = 1 Lockes Choice 2nd = 2 Notdatpetite 3rd = 5 Prussian Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 1 Rhyolite | ||
Tue May 17 2011 15:25 | 1st = 1 Rhyolite 2nd = 6 Crown News 3rd = 7 Pineapple Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 6 Aries | ||
Tue May 17 2011 15:22 | 1st = 6 Aries 2nd = 4 Fisherman 3rd = 3 Emmys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 3 The Reluctant Dancer | ||
Tue May 17 2011 15:17 | 1st = 3 The Reluctant Dancer 2nd = 5 Lord Mobay 3rd = 8 Sky Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Silent Pedro | ||
Tue May 17 2011 15:14 | 1st = 1 Silent Pedro 2nd = 8 Sheer Magnetic 3rd = 3 Dunk Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 5 You Done It Again | ||
Tue May 17 2011 15:10 | 1st = 5 You Done It Again 2nd = 2 Our Boy Malachi 3rd = 3 Craiglea Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 5 Miki Moto Mike | ||
Tue May 17 2011 15:05 | 1st = 5 Miki Moto Mike 2nd = 4 Leica Taipan 3rd = 6 Wine Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 6 Mulga Chief | ||
Tue May 17 2011 15:00 | 1st = 6 Mulga Chief 2nd = 12 Viminx 3rd = 3 Cash Burner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Aunty Bev | ||
Tue May 17 2011 14:57 | 1st = 6 Aunty Bev 2nd = 4 Kotare Kerel 3rd = 7 Willshe Rip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 7 Bobby Dee | ||
Tue May 17 2011 14:54 | 1st = 7 Bobby Dee 2nd = 1 Gypsy Spy 3rd = 6 Tartie Fen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 2 Double Fun | ||
Tue May 17 2011 14:50 | 1st = 2 Double Fun 2nd = 11 Insufficient Funds 3rd = 13 The Cherokee Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 3 Dr Ralf | ||
Tue May 17 2011 14:47 | 1st = 3 Dr Ralf 2nd = 6 Indian Chief 3rd = 8 Rattle Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 2 Russian Ball | ||
Tue May 17 2011 14:42 | 1st = 2 Russian Ball 2nd = 3 Beach Boy Adios 3rd = 7 Major Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 True Pal | ||
Tue May 17 2011 14:39 | 1st = 1 True Pal 2nd = 10 Royal Anicka 3rd = 5 Lola Montez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 3 Jazzoom | ||
Tue May 17 2011 14:35 | 1st = 3 Jazzoom 2nd = 4 Kamboja 3rd = 5 Alberts Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 1 Sovereign Risk | ||
Tue May 17 2011 14:30 | 1st = 1 Sovereign Risk 2nd = 3 Zaccheus 3rd = 6 True Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 4 Miss Roman Nose | ||
Tue May 17 2011 14:27 | 1st = 4 Miss Roman Nose 2nd = 3 Amarula 3rd = 1 Pennys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Screaman Seaman | ||
Tue May 17 2011 14:22 | 1st = 7 Screaman Seaman 2nd = 1 Place Your Bet 3rd = 4 Sevenfortyseven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 2 Buckaringa Lad | ||
Tue May 17 2011 14:19 | 1st = 2 Buckaringa Lad 2nd = 6 Panic 3rd = 3 Antipodes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 10 Rhens | ||
Tue May 17 2011 14:15 | 1st = 10 Rhens 2nd = 3 The Aviator 3rd = 4 Party Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 Rewind | ||
Tue May 17 2011 14:12 | 1st = 3 Rewind 2nd = 8 Whispering Blaze 3rd = 6 Harrison George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 1 Commander Rama | ||
Tue May 17 2011 14:07 | 1st = 1 Commander Rama 2nd = 2 Nandy Noot 3rd = 12 The Wicket Maiden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 4 Crazy Heart | ||
Tue May 17 2011 14:04 | 1st = 4 Crazy Heart 2nd = 7 Air Kisses 3rd = 3 Emms Delite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 8 Hammer Trigger | ||
Tue May 17 2011 14:00 | 1st = 8 Hammer Trigger 2nd = 7 Primo Lago 3rd = 6 Our Chateau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 4 Shafeeq | ||
Tue May 17 2011 13:55 | 1st = 4 Shafeeq 2nd = 3 Red Aurum 3rd = 1 Run Kylie Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 7 Wheres Robyn | ||
Tue May 17 2011 13:54 | 1st = 7 Wheres Robyn 2nd = 1 Covelle 3rd = 2 Life With Dexter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 3 Crafty Deal | ||
Tue May 17 2011 13:52 | 1st = 3 Crafty Deal 2nd = 4 Uptown Rush 3rd = 1 Adams Sweetie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 10 Supper Waltz Wilson | ||
Tue May 17 2011 13:47 | 1st = 10 Supper Waltz Wilson 2nd = 9 Mr Whizzer 3rd = 8 Jazz Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Carrumba Cena | ||
Tue May 17 2011 13:44 | 1st = 1 Carrumba Cena 2nd = 3 Beer Karma 3rd = 4 Blue Suede |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 6 Unikin | ||
Tue May 17 2011 13:40 | 1st = 6 Unikin 2nd = 3 Salado 3rd = 11 Princess Sharon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 4 Starburst Stumpy | ||
Tue May 17 2011 13:36 | 1st = 4 Starburst Stumpy 2nd = 1 Sorry Vanderford 3rd = 8 Ask The Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Bashys Boy | ||
Tue May 17 2011 13:35 | 1st = 1 Bashys Boy 2nd = 7 Auto Wave 3rd = 8 Classy Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 1 Filipo Secondo | ||
Tue May 17 2011 13:30 | 1st = 1 Filipo Secondo 2nd = 10 Fairy Feet 3rd = 3 Kings Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 4 Sheer Illusion | ||
Tue May 17 2011 13:27 | 1st = 4 Sheer Illusion 2nd = 3 Chesapeaka Boy 3rd = 2 Bohemian Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 13 Uk Connection | ||
Tue May 17 2011 13:26 | 1st = 13 Uk Connection 2nd = 1 Barberino 3rd = 5 Warp Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 7 Lektra Ling | ||
Tue May 17 2011 13:24 | 1st = 7 Lektra Ling 2nd = 1 Emerley Tales 3rd = 2 Tag Team |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 1 Furtively | ||
Tue May 17 2011 13:20 | 1st = 1 Furtively 2nd = 5 High Payoff 3rd = 4 Foreclosure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 5 Lotta Energy | ||
Tue May 17 2011 13:17 | 1st = 5 Lotta Energy 2nd = 8 Bramis Angel 3rd = 7 Super Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 1 Opawa Secret | ||
Tue May 17 2011 13:12 | 1st = 1 Opawa Secret 2nd = 4 Sabre Dance 3rd = 7 Opawa Collar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 8 Scarlett Bell | ||
Tue May 17 2011 13:09 | 1st = 8 Scarlett Bell 2nd = 4 Allen Dorm 3rd = 10 Walking Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 1 Alsvidur | ||
Tue May 17 2011 13:05 | 1st = 1 Alsvidur 2nd = 6 Wodger Wabbit 3rd = 3 Done It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 4 Pauls Kado | ||
Tue May 17 2011 12:57 | 1st = 4 Pauls Kado 2nd = 7 Stylish Claud 3rd = 8 Wynburn Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Franco Transit | ||
Tue May 17 2011 12:56 | 1st = 1 Franco Transit 2nd = 2 Diocletian 3rd = 10 From The First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 5 Scouting | ||
Tue May 17 2011 12:50 | 1st = 5 Scouting 2nd = 1 Gravitas 3rd = 3 Luvizpet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Taymel Bandit | ||
Tue May 17 2011 12:47 | 1st = 1 Taymel Bandit 2nd = 3 One Short 3rd = 4 Big Sids |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 3 Winsome Opawa | ||
Tue May 17 2011 12:46 | 1st = 3 Winsome Opawa 2nd = 7 Know Which 3rd = 2 Mamaja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 16 Jinja Gal | ||
Tue May 17 2011 12:31 | 1st = 16 Jinja Gal 2nd = 6 Our Blossom 3rd = 8 Perfect For Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 3 Chomp | ||
Tue May 17 2011 12:25 | 1st = 3 Chomp 2nd = 7 Charity Prince 3rd = 4 Don De Lago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 5 Genista Lightnin | ||
Tue May 17 2011 12:22 | 1st = 5 Genista Lightnin 2nd = 4 Alicante 3rd = 2 Les Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 1 Cawbourne Ocky | ||
Tue May 17 2011 12:04 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Ocky 2nd = 2 Cynthia Baxter 3rd = 8 Octane Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Cool Jaccka | ||
Tue May 17 2011 11:56 | 1st = 4 Cool Jaccka 2nd = 8 Gretnas Best 3rd = 7 Go Man Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 2 King Of The Range | ||
Tue May 17 2011 11:50 | 1st = 2 King Of The Range 2nd = 4 Shortys Choice 3rd = 9 Super Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 9 Another Dollar | ||
Tue May 17 2011 11:44 | 1st = 9 Another Dollar 2nd = 5 Starburst Suzie 3rd = 8 Oh Otis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Galaxy Hunter | ||
Tue May 17 2011 11:31 | 1st = 3 Galaxy Hunter 2nd = 5 Zoogin 3rd = 4 Sundons Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 3 Genista Gardens | ||
Tue May 17 2011 11:25 | 1st = 3 Genista Gardens 2nd = 6 Powerfast Pippa 3rd = 4 Cot Case Cutie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 8 Cawbourne Catch | ||
Tue May 17 2011 11:08 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Catch 2nd = 5 Homebush Bakugan 3rd = 1 Kung Fu Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Born Lucky | ||
Tue May 17 2011 11:01 | 1st = 1 Born Lucky 2nd = 8 Bressingham 3rd = 5 Melodie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 8 Why Why Delilah | ||
Tue May 17 2011 10:49 | 1st = 8 Why Why Delilah 2nd = 6 Kiwara Trey 3rd = 3 Meeces To Pieces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Smilesallaround | ||
Tue May 17 2011 10:36 | 1st = 4 Smilesallaround 2nd = 3 Tallulah Belle 3rd = 9 Farmer Dons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 2 Rangitoto Rohi | ||
Tue May 17 2011 10:13 | 1st = 2 Rangitoto Rohi 2nd = 8 Know Love Affair 3rd = 6 Elite Palace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Xenas Boy | ||
Tue May 17 2011 10:06 | 1st = 2 Xenas Boy 2nd = 7 Thunder Maker 3rd = 1 Carnley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 4 Siabod | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 20:58 | 1st = 4 Siabod 2nd = 7 Complete Madness 3rd = 2 Saint Dellsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 1 Klebnikova Leis | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 20:53 | 1st = 1 Klebnikova Leis 2nd = 2 Benediction 3rd = 5 Azarenka Leis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 8 Thickness | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 20:47 | 1st = 8 Thickness 2nd = 4 Dynamic Gray 3rd = 7 Julossy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 5 Command The Wind | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 20:42 | 1st = 5 Command The Wind 2nd = 12 Branded Adam 3rd = 4 Rakos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 5 Elite Chi Chi | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 20:39 | 1st = 5 Elite Chi Chi 2nd = 1 Jaded Puzzle 3rd = 3 Father Of Mine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 6 Apache Sancho | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 20:34 | 1st = 6 Apache Sancho 2nd = 7 Albino Inc 3rd = 1 Robin Winter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Belalie Boy | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 20:32 | 1st = 1 Belalie Boy 2nd = 5 Wheres My Champ 3rd = 6 Logan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 5 Harley Fella | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 20:29 | 1st = 5 Harley Fella 2nd = 1 Gamblers Rustler 3rd = 2 Ashinaga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 7 Yendor Girl | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 20:26 | 1st = 7 Yendor Girl 2nd = 1 Original Blonde 3rd = 9 Barney Nimbus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 5 Hagans Hero | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 20:21 | 1st = 5 Hagans Hero 2nd = 6 Regal Woo 3rd = 7 Seaspray Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 9 Good Bye | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 20:16 | 1st = 9 Good Bye 2nd = 7 Shortys Star 3rd = 1 Lombo Royal Flush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Jakiah Bale | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 20:14 | 1st = 1 Jakiah Bale 2nd = 8 Madame Blue 3rd = 4 He Goes Whack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 7 Albino Peachy | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 20:13 | 1st = 7 Albino Peachy 2nd = 8 Lightening Tessa 3rd = 1 Carvella Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 8 Starburst Joey | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 20:08 | 1st = 8 Starburst Joey 2nd = 2 Kissin Chloe 3rd = 4 Bit Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 3 Cloudy Delight | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 20:03 | 1st = 3 Cloudy Delight 2nd = 9 Romantic Moment 3rd = 8 Champagne Robbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 2 Happy Alf | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 20:00 | 1st = 2 Happy Alf 2nd = 1 Crewsan Jay Jay 3rd = 8 Shadan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 7 Burt Ability | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 19:59 | 1st = 7 Burt Ability 2nd = 3 Gypsy Spy 3rd = 4 Sierra Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 8 Sweet Equity | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 19:55 | 1st = 8 Sweet Equity 2nd = 4 She Can Sew 3rd = 2 Lethal Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 8 Island Sands | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 19:50 | 1st = 8 Island Sands 2nd = 3 Danish King 3rd = 4 Blood Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 5 Garland Boof | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 19:47 | 1st = 5 Garland Boof 2nd = 1 Oh Bailes 3rd = 9 Park Lane Mclean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 6 Dr Rochelle | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 19:43 | 1st = 6 Dr Rochelle 2nd = 8 Battle Rose 3rd = 4 Greysynd Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 5 Octane Surf | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 19:42 | 1st = 5 Octane Surf 2nd = 2 Aston Volante 3rd = 6 Speeding Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Our Sir Lew | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 19:38 | 1st = 1 Our Sir Lew 2nd = 6 Harleken Wized 3rd = 3 Lomandra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 8 Kaping | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 19:35 | 1st = 8 Kaping 2nd = 1 Pies A Rocket 3rd = 5 Mad Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 1 Ironbark Rebel | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 19:31 | 1st = 1 Ironbark Rebel 2nd = 8 Colonel Zeb 3rd = 7 Yallah Rogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 11 Noplacetohide | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 19:26 | 1st = 11 Noplacetohide 2nd = 6 Frankie Maguire 3rd = 13 He Has Risen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Yuengling | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 19:25 | 1st = 4 Yuengling 2nd = 5 Lara Allen 3rd = 1 Victa Ralph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 4 Brian Boru | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 19:22 | 1st = 4 Brian Boru 2nd = 8 Gloming 3rd = 1 Wreck And Roll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 10 Punt Road Disco | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 19:17 | 1st = 10 Punt Road Disco 2nd = 8 Nitro Blue 3rd = 4 The Big Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 6 Cadel Heavens | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 19:14 | 1st = 6 Cadel Heavens 2nd = 5 Dices Demon 3rd = 7 Grungell Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 2 Go Mini Mouse | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 19:09 | 1st = 2 Go Mini Mouse 2nd = 7 Mystic Icon 3rd = 4 Red Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 3 Crazy Quin | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 19:07 | 1st = 3 Crazy Quin 2nd = 1 Explosive Device 3rd = 4 Bar Fridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 2 Modern Art | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 19:05 | 1st = 2 Modern Art 2nd = 11 Rubitrove 3rd = 9 Miltons Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 2 Wheres Brett | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 19:02 | 1st = 2 Wheres Brett 2nd = 1 Select Nan 3rd = 5 Smurfs Senorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 6 Obama | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 18:57 | 1st = 6 Obama 2nd = 1 Whos Mistake 3rd = 11 Just Soldier On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 3 Tournament King | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 18:55 | 1st = 3 Tournament King 2nd = 5 Fireside Queen 3rd = 4 Matildas Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 12 - 9 Veddy Veddy Good | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 18:51 | 1st = 9 Veddy Veddy Good 2nd = 10 Elle Court De Vite 3rd = 2 Mixed Media |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 4 Floodlit | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 18:48 | 1st = 4 Floodlit 2nd = 2 Lucky Emma 3rd = 1 Love After Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 8 Stakeout | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 18:47 | 1st = 8 Stakeout 2nd = 1 Beer Karma 3rd = 4 Wheres Minnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Under Theboardwalk | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 18:43 | 1st = 1 Under Theboardwalk 2nd = 10 Our Ellas Fella 3rd = 11 Pearls From Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 2 Goomby | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 18:41 | 1st = 2 Goomby 2nd = 8 Princess Fuser 3rd = 3 Uno Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 1 Uknowuwantto | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 18:36 | 1st = 1 Uknowuwantto 2nd = 7 Rainless 3rd = 8 Eratira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 8 Peeka Blue | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 18:34 | 1st = 8 Peeka Blue 2nd = 5 Doug And Paddy 3rd = 7 Dabeer Zargon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 8 Henry De Horse | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 18:30 | 1st = 8 Henry De Horse 2nd = 5 Foxy Boy 3rd = 6 Ginsberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Greysynd Pearl | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 18:27 | 1st = 2 Greysynd Pearl 2nd = 8 Adris Shiraz 3rd = 9 Victa Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 8 Miss Minnehaha | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 18:26 | 1st = 8 Miss Minnehaha 2nd = 7 Kool Icon 3rd = 4 Playing Fair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 5 Beautide | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 18:20 | 1st = 5 Beautide 2nd = 7 Quastor Centurion 3rd = 2 Drifting West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 7 Tiger Ford | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 18:17 | 1st = 7 Tiger Ford 2nd = 2 Ramble Wood 3rd = 4 April Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 11 - 2 Oncenforall | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 18:15 | 1st = 2 Oncenforall 2nd = 6 Ultimate Horror 3rd = 5 Mister Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Sapphire Admire | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 18:12 | 1st = 1 Sapphire Admire 2nd = 4 Fuel To Fire 3rd = 8 Tekayo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Prince Ben | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 18:11 | 1st = 1 Prince Ben 2nd = 4 Lola Montez 3rd = 2 Izmirs Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 9 Dust Up | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 18:07 | 1st = 9 Dust Up 2nd = 5 Dimensions 3rd = 3 Inthenameofart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 1 Fast Mirage | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 18:04 | 1st = 1 Fast Mirage 3rd = 3 Cruisanator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 4 Lambach Belle | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 18:04 | 1st = 4 Lambach Belle 3rd = 3 Cruisanator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 7 Win And Grin | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 18:00 | 1st = 7 Win And Grin 2nd = 1 Mr Macquire 3rd = 6 Fire Up Nate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Buddy Beauty | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 17:55 | 1st = 2 Buddy Beauty 2nd = 1 Winewomenandsong 3rd = 9 Karalta Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 9 Dyna Brenda | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 17:52 | 1st = 9 Dyna Brenda 2nd = 2 Hot Prophet 3rd = 1 Theres Minnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 6 Prime Knockout | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 17:51 | 1st = 6 Prime Knockout 2nd = 9 Yerakina 3rd = 8 Dantes Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 6 Queenlee Bell | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 17:47 | 1st = 6 Queenlee Bell 2nd = 5 Broken 3rd = 1 Tonys Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 6 Assault Corps | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 17:46 | 1st = 6 Assault Corps 2nd = 4 Stimulus Package 3rd = 9 Benefaction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 8 Cienna Rufus | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 17:44 | 1st = 8 Cienna Rufus 2nd = 6 Spot Reltub 3rd = 7 Amaki Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 1 Oltre Chic | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 17:42 | 1st = 1 Oltre Chic 2nd = 2 Justin Bale 3rd = 8 Morotai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 10 Almartina | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 17:39 | 1st = 10 Almartina 2nd = 3 Frisky Shirley 3rd = 7 Bonnies Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 4 Fuel Efficient | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 17:37 | 1st = 4 Fuel Efficient 2nd = 2 Burn Notice 3rd = 1 Impurity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 8 - 5 Sing Song Dance | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 17:33 | 1st = 5 Sing Song Dance 2nd = 4 No No A Go Go 3rd = 9 Love A Giggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 4 Liesel | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 17:32 | 1st = 4 Liesel 2nd = 8 Bella Bianco 3rd = 3 Cool And Funky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 4 Ogrady | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 17:27 | 1st = 4 Ogrady 2nd = 9 Emmas Hope 3rd = 5 Cullens Count |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 1 Glare | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 17:23 | 1st = 1 Glare 2nd = 2 Stand And Cheer 3rd = 3 Mr Light Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 11 Slick Line | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 17:18 | 1st = 11 Slick Line 2nd = 8 Angelos Lucky Boy 3rd = 12 Baa Ram Ewe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Irish Malt | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 17:17 | 1st = 2 Irish Malt 2nd = 1 Emotion Princess 3rd = 6 Pyro Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 4 Goose | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 17:13 | 1st = 4 Goose 2nd = 14 Black Vision 3rd = 5 Temperature Rising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 1 Special Art | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 17:08 | 1st = 1 Special Art 2nd = 8 Cardiff Arms 3rd = 2 Dominant Chimes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 4 Rozehill Jess | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 17:07 | 1st = 4 Rozehill Jess 2nd = 1 Slick Silvie 3rd = 8 Furious Fergie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 15 Malloy | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 17:04 | 1st = 15 Malloy 2nd = 5 Retaliate 3rd = 6 Filouka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 7 - 3 Afrisky Business | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 16:58 | 1st = 3 Afrisky Business 2nd = 1 Kellerman 3rd = 11 Straight As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Junior Shiraz | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 16:57 | 1st = 2 Junior Shiraz 2nd = 3 Ray Limes 3rd = 1 Stellar Wine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 9 - 15 Russian Bond | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 16:48 | 1st = 15 Russian Bond 2nd = 8 Nicastro 3rd = 3 Arenti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Sookie | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 16:47 | 1st = 8 Sookie 2nd = 6 Talk The Talk 3rd = 5 Mizzy Maldini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 2 Helideck | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 16:43 | 1st = 2 Helideck 2nd = 3 Changing Eyes 3rd = 11 Iluva Queenslander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 1 Universal Pack | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 16:38 | 1st = 1 Universal Pack 2nd = 3 Ilringya 3rd = 10 Fuhrsty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Mr Sharp | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 16:37 | 1st = 1 Mr Sharp 2nd = 5 Loose Bolts 3rd = 4 Wheres Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 5 Sydney Businessman | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 16:34 | 1st = 5 Sydney Businessman 2nd = 6 Amber Dream 3rd = 4 Doctor Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 2 Our Sixpence | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 16:28 | 1st = 2 Our Sixpence 2nd = 4 Reneging 3rd = 3 Hannah Malone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 Bella Capri | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 16:27 | 1st = 8 Bella Capri 2nd = 1 Cover Girl 3rd = 6 Hotlips Cutie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Park View | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 16:24 | 1st = 1 Park View 2nd = 10 Maries Flame 3rd = 5 La Vivora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 6 - 5 Worrolong Lad | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 16:18 | 1st = 5 Worrolong Lad 2nd = 6 Billy Whitesox 3rd = 4 Star Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 4 Stagger Inn | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 16:17 | 1st = 4 Stagger Inn 2nd = 2 One Putt Pat 3rd = 1 Yorgi Milo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 8 - 10 Big Desert | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 16:08 | 1st = 10 Big Desert 2nd = 5 Jeune Baby Jeune 3rd = 12 Megapixel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Miss Alouette | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 16:07 | 1st = 1 Miss Alouette 2nd = 2 Dr Wowzer 3rd = 3 Gone Fishing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 4 Miss Barwang | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 16:04 | 1st = 4 Miss Barwang 2nd = 13 Top Messiah 3rd = 12 Fomal Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 7 Crossing Texas | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 15:59 | 1st = 7 Crossing Texas 2nd = 6 Montebello Oscar 3rd = 8 Snow Satossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 10 High Expectation | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 15:58 | 1st = 10 High Expectation 2nd = 1 Ambergris 3rd = 13 Prussian Knockout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 1 Hiccup | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 15:56 | 1st = 1 Hiccup 2nd = 7 Thrilling Kite 3rd = 6 Gold For Thys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 2 Mantango | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 15:54 | 1st = 2 Mantango 2nd = 15 Pharinfront 3rd = 10 Snowshoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 5 Aunty Carol | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 15:48 | 1st = 5 Aunty Carol 2nd = 2 Starryart 3rd = 9 Strong Sapphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Eyes On Prize | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 15:47 | 1st = 1 Eyes On Prize 2nd = 5 Strawberry Field 3rd = 8 Quadrajet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 7 Go For Home | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 15:44 | 1st = 7 Go For Home 2nd = 11 Get Out Of Town 3rd = 4 Tully Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 2 Have A Yap | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 15:40 | 1st = 2 Have A Yap 2nd = 4 Wizard Appeal 3rd = 6 Nonnas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 5 - 3 Miss Martika | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 15:39 | 1st = 3 Miss Martika 2nd = 7 Back Tracks 3rd = 6 Little Adam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 4 Shirazs Luck | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 15:37 | 1st = 4 Shirazs Luck 2nd = 2 Daintree Lover 3rd = 3 Aunty Bessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Jordache | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 15:29 | 1st = 8 Jordache 2nd = 5 Big Blue Tomato 3rd = 7 Celebration |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 10 Risk It All | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 15:28 | 1st = 10 Risk It All 2nd = 6 Our Aristocrat 3rd = 1 Miles Above |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 2 Terry Stanley | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 15:25 | 1st = 2 Terry Stanley 2nd = 8 Bengineer 3rd = 9 Taliesin Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 9 Macho Cat | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 15:24 | 1st = 9 Macho Cat 2nd = 13 Tradies Hope 3rd = 6 Bourdon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 3 Aflashycat | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 15:20 | 1st = 3 Aflashycat 2nd = 1 Happy Finish 3rd = 8 Jiggles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Bindi Waves | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 15:18 | 1st = 1 Bindi Waves 2nd = 8 Kings View 3rd = 3 Heathers Tammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 2 Major Dream | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 15:16 | 1st = 2 Major Dream 2nd = 5 Readyever 3rd = 10 Real Bonita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 11 - 1 Uncle Remy | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 15:13 | 1st = 1 Uncle Remy 2nd = 2 Bubs Hanover 3rd = 12 Time To Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 8 Pocket Mach | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 15:11 | 1st = 8 Pocket Mach 2nd = 11 Pagan Love 3rd = 3 Kims A Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Emma Frost | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 15:10 | 1st = 2 Emma Frost 2nd = 4 Millys Express 3rd = 1 Gold Pledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Devilenko | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 15:08 | 1st = 2 Devilenko 2nd = 8 Charming Sophie 3rd = 6 Cheilani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 1 Motherlee | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 15:05 | 1st = 1 Motherlee 2nd = 4 Winsome Achiever 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Madz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 4 - 6 Bianium | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 15:04 | 1st = 6 Bianium 2nd = 8 Are Eff Gee 3rd = 4 Daleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Portrait Ignites | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 14:57 | 1st = 2 Portrait Ignites 2nd = 7 Josephine Wiz 3rd = 5 Eye Fillet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 3 Orientaped | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 14:51 | 1st = 3 Orientaped 2nd = 9 Flip 3rd = 4 Tolka Polka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Space Power | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 14:49 | 1st = 1 Space Power 2nd = 5 Cool Crew 3rd = 6 Riana Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 1 Devinardi | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 14:47 | 1st = 1 Devinardi 2nd = 3 Eureka Dubai 3rd = 9 Mallard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 5 Play The Whistle | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 14:45 | 1st = 5 Play The Whistle 2nd = 6 Austin Wild 3rd = 1 Jetsun Jules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 5 Magic Shag | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 14:43 | 1st = 5 Magic Shag 2nd = 2 Atlantic Rock 3rd = 1 Limbo Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Romantic Ace | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 14:42 | 1st = 2 Romantic Ace 2nd = 1 Mount Ida Glider 3rd = 8 Honey Crumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 3 Westriver Kevydonn | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 14:39 | 1st = 3 Westriver Kevydonn 2nd = 12 Boxochocolats 3rd = 5 Eastern Twister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 10 - 5 Jen Marie | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 14:36 | 1st = 5 Jen Marie 2nd = 14 Miss Moonlite 3rd = 13 Aquinaah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 6 Brief Advice | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 14:34 | 1st = 6 Brief Advice 2nd = 2 Roman Republic 3rd = 10 Place Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Samantha Dee | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 14:33 | 1st = 1 Samantha Dee 2nd = 8 Bella Cullen 3rd = 2 Why Not Cooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Platamone Castle | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 14:30 | 1st = 3 Platamone Castle 2nd = 8 Just Hustled 3rd = 13 Slippery Satin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 3 Ostis Ruby | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 14:26 | 1st = 3 Ostis Ruby 2nd = 2 Yambla Bob 3rd = 7 Fancy Milly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 3 - 3 Laser Ray | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 14:25 | 1st = 3 Laser Ray 2nd = 5 Cascade Now 3rd = 1 Saint Sha Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Jet Lag Wrap | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 14:23 | 1st = 1 Jet Lag Wrap 2nd = 2 Total Control 3rd = 3 Yeah Roger That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 4 Java Star | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 14:15 | 1st = 4 Java Star 2nd = 9 Winnersaregrinners 3rd = 6 Shangalang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 Tricksy Cruise | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 14:13 | 1st = 8 Tricksy Cruise 2nd = 7 Tapestry Lace 3rd = 2 Talira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 1 De Bois | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 14:10 | 1st = 1 De Bois 2nd = 2 Little Antics 3rd = 7 Velvet Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 3 Enough Is Enough | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 14:09 | 1st = 3 Enough Is Enough 2nd = 8 Pride Of South 3rd = 7 Thrilling Cairo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 8 Alert Miss | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 14:06 | 1st = 8 Alert Miss 2nd = 2 Tysons Tiger 3rd = 5 Devils Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 7 Take It Home | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 14:05 | 1st = 7 Take It Home 2nd = 8 Heathers Rhys 3rd = 3 Uncle Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 2 Andraczke | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 14:02 | 1st = 2 Andraczke 2nd = 6 Minicano 3rd = 1 Proud Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 9 - 10 Van Washing Man | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 14:01 | 1st = 10 Van Washing Man 2nd = 13 Flying Diamonds 3rd = 3 Dunarunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 1 Sheza Machstar | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 13:58 | 1st = 1 Sheza Machstar 2nd = 7 Wily Wahini 3rd = 6 Mcliskyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Carlanna Lad | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 13:57 | 1st = 6 Carlanna Lad 2nd = 5 Billy Bull 3rd = 8 Eco Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 Midasfly | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 13:54 | 1st = 3 Midasfly 2nd = 10 Heavenly Dreams 3rd = 9 Epingle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 2 Benny Rox | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 13:51 | 1st = 2 Benny Rox 2nd = 3 Buttony Boy 3rd = 6 Winsome Jolie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 2 - 3 Graceful Edge | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 13:50 | 1st = 3 Graceful Edge 2nd = 9 Classical Glory 3rd = 10 Moon Circle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 3 Zendi | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 13:40 | 1st = 3 Zendi 2nd = 2 Zealous 3rd = 4 Cats Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 1 Degree Of Honour | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 13:35 | 1st = 1 Degree Of Honour 2nd = 4 Kasa Gold 3rd = 7 Regal Mariner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 2 Big Lass | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 13:34 | 1st = 2 Big Lass 2nd = 3 Jabu 3rd = 7 Big Sams Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 7 Come To Moi | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 13:30 | 1st = 7 Come To Moi 3rd = 14 Zarbolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 4 Redlingo | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 13:30 | 1st = 4 Redlingo 3rd = 14 Zarbolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 8 - 6 Von Regal | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 13:26 | 1st = 6 Von Regal 2nd = 5 Pandoras Diamond 3rd = 10 Maddison Renee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 4 Secret Squirrel | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 13:24 | 1st = 4 Secret Squirrel 2nd = 8 We Wonder Why 3rd = 1 Drum Beat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 10 Mop | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 13:20 | 1st = 10 Mop 2nd = 5 Te Aroha 3rd = 7 Triple Tease |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 4 Splendourous | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 13:16 | 1st = 4 Splendourous 2nd = 8 Missing Melody 3rd = 6 Thrilling April |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 1 - 5 Sandhill Chief | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 13:15 | 1st = 5 Sandhill Chief 2nd = 8 Way Too Vain 3rd = 12 Shadow Judgement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 2 Stop The Traffic | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 13:05 | 1st = 2 Stop The Traffic 2nd = 3 July 3rd = 4 Judgment Justified |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 6 Cross Town Traffic | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 13:00 | 1st = 6 Cross Town Traffic 2nd = 3 Toy Ruler 3rd = 1 Kennys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 3 Cool Mocha | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 12:59 | 1st = 3 Cool Mocha 2nd = 7 Hair He Is 3rd = 2 Sand Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 7 - 14 Supreme Sign | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 12:50 | 1st = 14 Supreme Sign 2nd = 17 Bettor Yarn 3rd = 16 Castletownbere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 1 Ace Of Authority | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 12:49 | 1st = 1 Ace Of Authority 2nd = 9 Modern Cruiser 3rd = 7 Aunty Bev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 American Jet | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 12:45 | 1st = 1 American Jet 2nd = 8 Dame Claire 3rd = 11 My Sydney Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 1 Blue Jean Alice | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 12:42 | 1st = 1 Blue Jean Alice 2nd = 2 Big Gift 3rd = 5 Rolled Oats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 10 Lady Chopin | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 12:30 | 1st = 10 Lady Chopin 2nd = 9 Shes Got Wings 3rd = 12 Annieanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 6 - 11 My Mei | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 12:20 | 1st = 11 My Mei 2nd = 7 Fly the Flag 3rd = 9 Art Beat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 7 Lilys Trouble | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 12:14 | 1st = 7 Lilys Trouble 2nd = 9 Sweet Carolina 3rd = 11 Speed Ally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 9 Gold Zero | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 12:00 | 1st = 9 Gold Zero 2nd = 3 Magpie Jack 3rd = 11 Kisachi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 5 - 3 Motu Cup Day Cullen | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 11:53 | 1st = 3 Motu Cup Day Cullen 2nd = 1 Churchill Bromac 3rd = 7 Em Ef Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 4 - 9 Kristina | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 11:28 | 1st = 9 Kristina 2nd = 5 Rockabella 3rd = 11 Mr Murdoch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 3 - 10 Jaccka Jack | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 11:03 | 1st = 10 Jaccka Jack 2nd = 8 Biddy Bid 3rd = 9 Sunnivue Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 2 - 2 Jerry Fitz | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 10:38 | 1st = 2 Jerry Fitz 2nd = 13 Forrest Bobo 3rd = 12 All For D B |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 1 - 15 Springbank Sam | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 10:13 | 1st = 15 Springbank Sam 2nd = 7 Latheronwheel 3rd = 14 Knapdale Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Rocket Burner | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 0:42 | 1st = 1 Rocket Burner 2nd = 5 Hotshot Rosie 3rd = 3 Kayla Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 2 Emm Cee Gee | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 0:27 | 1st = 2 Emm Cee Gee 2nd = 7 Freeway Miles 3rd = 4 Fairy Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Slash Gibson | ||
Sun Apr 17 2011 0:07 | 1st = 4 Slash Gibson 2nd = 6 Phase Three Ho 3rd = 2 Runway Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Mr Bossy Man | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 22:54 | 1st = 8 Mr Bossy Man 2nd = 1 Marshall Star 3rd = 3 Roman Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 8 Lenny James | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 22:50 | 1st = 8 Lenny James 2nd = 7 Arnhem Macca 3rd = 5 Niviane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Tameika Bale | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 22:46 | 1st = 2 Tameika Bale 2nd = 7 Aunty Chopper 3rd = 1 Dancing Jay Lo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 2 Blue Murder | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 22:42 | 1st = 2 Blue Murder 2nd = 3 Loose Wheel 3rd = 1 Princess Jordan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Lektra Fly | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 22:38 | 1st = 2 Lektra Fly 2nd = 1 Larabella 3rd = 4 Grandate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Italian Romance | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 22:34 | 1st = 6 Italian Romance 2nd = 5 High Interest 3rd = 8 Martini Duk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 6 Proven Octane | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 22:30 | 1st = 6 Proven Octane 2nd = 3 Bamm Alam 3rd = 8 Harrison George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Piruz Bale | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 22:26 | 1st = 8 Piruz Bale 2nd = 1 Amethyst Beauty 3rd = 6 Sikem Tex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 3 Classy Icon | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 22:22 | 1st = 3 Classy Icon 2nd = 2 Ruby Daisy 3rd = 1 Lyla Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 9 - 1 Vladimir The Great | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 22:17 | 1st = 1 Vladimir The Great 2nd = 3 Of Liberty 3rd = 4 Two Hoots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Manuel Bale | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 22:14 | 1st = 2 Manuel Bale 2nd = 3 Proven Puzzle 3rd = 5 Our Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Imposing Jett | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 22:11 | 1st = 2 Imposing Jett 2nd = 6 Uptown Diva 3rd = 8 Flying Kero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 2 Brumby Bomber | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 22:08 | 1st = 2 Brumby Bomber 2nd = 8 Red Water 3rd = 7 Runaway Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Senni Josh | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 22:05 | 1st = 1 Senni Josh 2nd = 8 Lady Mcqueen 3rd = 3 Vadream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 Soho Hermes | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 22:00 | 1st = 7 Soho Hermes 2nd = 8 Melpark Maestro 3rd = 5 Sir Jaybe Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 6 Street Boss | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 21:58 | 1st = 6 Street Boss 2nd = 1 Premier Journey 3rd = 4 Bond Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 4 Greta Bale | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 21:55 | 1st = 4 Greta Bale 2nd = 2 Last Stress 3rd = 1 Clay Pan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Flowchart | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 21:55 | 1st = 8 Flowchart 2nd = 3 Here Comes Teddy 3rd = 5 Oh Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Praying Mantis | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 21:52 | 1st = 5 Praying Mantis 2nd = 1 Ellies Daughter 3rd = 6 Boot Strings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 8 Our Sixpence | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 21:47 | 1st = 8 Our Sixpence 2nd = 9 Stephanie Major 3rd = 1 Veiled Duchess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 7 Sirroms Choice | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 21:44 | 1st = 7 Sirroms Choice 2nd = 1 Downtown Brown 3rd = 8 Droopys Fool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Dark Duo | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 21:41 | 1st = 2 Dark Duo 2nd = 3 Ercole Bale 3rd = 4 Noah Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 1 Di Jamaica | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 21:38 | 1st = 1 Di Jamaica 2nd = 6 Merroo Shiraz 3rd = 8 Chrysanthe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Topline Tiger | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 21:37 | 1st = 2 Topline Tiger 2nd = 1 Ledaro Holly 3rd = 3 Patchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 7 Radley Bale | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 21:35 | 1st = 7 Radley Bale 2nd = 8 Gaelic Bale 3rd = 4 Wheres Hannibal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 8 Yul Brunner | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 21:30 | 1st = 8 Yul Brunner 2nd = 1 Skies On Fire 3rd = 6 Franco Newsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Mercy Rule | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 21:28 | 1st = 1 Mercy Rule 2nd = 5 Piping Hot 3rd = 4 Fashion Police |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 7 Lukes A Missile | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 21:25 | 1st = 7 Lukes A Missile 2nd = 5 Regent Typhoon 3rd = 4 Bit Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Kora Bale | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 21:22 | 1st = 6 Kora Bale 2nd = 2 Jainamo 3rd = 7 Woodside Woody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 3 Shezaheza | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 21:17 | 1st = 3 Shezaheza 2nd = 4 Wizards Returns 3rd = 1 Elsulite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Zelda Monelli | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 21:15 | 1st = 4 Zelda Monelli 2nd = 6 Two Jays Charm 3rd = 3 Jockey Needed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 9 Tadmore Lyn | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 21:14 | 1st = 9 Tadmore Lyn 2nd = 6 Kazar 3rd = 5 Impact Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Limburg Gem | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 21:11 | 1st = 2 Limburg Gem 2nd = 6 Daintree Palace 3rd = 4 Lasting Effect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Do That | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 21:08 | 1st = 5 Do That 2nd = 3 Bos Flyer 3rd = 7 Giggling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 3 Rewind | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 21:05 | 1st = 3 Rewind 2nd = 8 Spiritual One 3rd = 7 Capetown Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 6 Kiss And Fly | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 21:00 | 1st = 6 Kiss And Fly 2nd = 5 Star Cheval 3rd = 2 Doves Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Stimulate | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 20:58 | 1st = 1 Stimulate 2nd = 3 Big Hoser 3rd = 4 Special Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Sweet Suzanne | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 20:57 | 1st = 1 Sweet Suzanne 2nd = 2 Rubinate 3rd = 6 Unmagical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 6 Smart Bond | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 20:55 | 1st = 6 Smart Bond 2nd = 8 Ainsleys Angel 3rd = 1 Bago Stings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 No Justice | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 20:52 | 1st = 1 No Justice 2nd = 6 Lektra Jay 3rd = 2 State Of Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 6 Sassy Street | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 20:47 | 1st = 6 Sassy Street 2nd = 5 Richman Poorman 3rd = 3 Typhoon Anvil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Amus | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 20:45 | 1st = 7 Amus 2nd = 6 Bucket List 3rd = 2 Happy Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Rybenbrook | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 20:42 | 1st = 4 Rybenbrook 2nd = 5 Thistle Street 3rd = 3 Pantry Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Deemonu | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 20:42 | 1st = 1 Deemonu 2nd = 8 Magic Assassin 3rd = 4 Fruitylicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Chaos Master | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 20:39 | 1st = 7 Chaos Master 2nd = 8 Tarot Bale 3rd = 1 Ollaxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 10 - 11 Forever Special | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 20:36 | 1st = 11 Forever Special 2nd = 3 Afortunato 3rd = 9 Cyclone Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 5 Elain Allen | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 20:34 | 1st = 5 Elain Allen 2nd = 3 Spring Tiger 3rd = 8 Frost Bitten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Armbro Expo | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 20:30 | 1st = 1 Armbro Expo 2nd = 2 Im Oni Jones 3rd = 10 Za Marlon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Lektra Sharp | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 20:28 | 1st = 1 Lektra Sharp 2nd = 7 Keep Me Covered 3rd = 8 Game Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Black Mary | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 20:25 | 1st = 2 Black Mary 2nd = 4 Sea Beast 3rd = 3 Notta Accident |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Whitney Bomber | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 20:25 | 1st = 6 Whitney Bomber 2nd = 8 Shake Rattle 3rd = 3 Gingin Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 7 Classy Kenny | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 20:22 | 1st = 7 Classy Kenny 2nd = 5 Hellyeah Benny 3rd = 1 Capetown Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 8 Girlsniteout | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 20:17 | 1st = 8 Girlsniteout 2nd = 9 Swing Is The Thing 3rd = 3 My Chemical Romance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Wheres Cisco | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 20:15 | 1st = 4 Wheres Cisco 2nd = 3 Pedros Rocket 3rd = 1 Woodside Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 1 National Penny | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 20:12 | 1st = 1 National Penny 2nd = 2 Lavana 3rd = 8 Offsider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 4 Arlington | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 20:10 | 1st = 4 Arlington 2nd = 13 Thats Bettor 3rd = 9 Jackpot Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 5 Zippstar | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 20:09 | 1st = 5 Zippstar 2nd = 1 Walter Bale 3rd = 8 Red Lesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Boo Boo Bubbles | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 20:07 | 1st = 2 Boo Boo Bubbles 2nd = 7 Petite Size 3rd = 1 Pure Sins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Bravado Dos | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 20:06 | 1st = 2 Bravado Dos 2nd = 1 Watch Me Burn 3rd = 8 Chief Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 5 Mossdale Gabby | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 20:02 | 1st = 5 Mossdale Gabby 2nd = 2 Zaintiano 3rd = 12 Jacknkya Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Apparently So | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 20:00 | 1st = 1 Apparently So 2nd = 3 Modern Deal 3rd = 2 Whitneys Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 9 - 5 Street Value | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 19:57 | 1st = 5 Street Value 2nd = 11 Double Barrel 3rd = 15 Volcanic Causeway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Black Gun | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 19:55 | 1st = 8 Black Gun 2nd = 3 Middleton Point 3rd = 2 Big Yella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 1 Hanifys Jewel | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 19:52 | 1st = 1 Hanifys Jewel 2nd = 4 Topaz Galaxy 3rd = 3 Travel Bug Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Woody Eva | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 19:49 | 1st = 4 Woody Eva 2nd = 2 Wallstreet Angel 3rd = 6 Havago Menace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 8 Liston | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 19:47 | 1st = 8 Liston 2nd = 3 Buster Sloy 3rd = 1 Nobody Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 7 Dyna Morris | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 19:44 | 1st = 7 Dyna Morris 2nd = 1 Explosive Drop 3rd = 8 Credit Cruncher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Withcott Warrior | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 19:41 | 1st = 5 Withcott Warrior 2nd = 7 Mega Bucks Magic 3rd = 9 Bogie Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 11 River Field | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 19:40 | 1st = 11 River Field 2nd = 7 Franco Hendrix 3rd = 10 Manhattan Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 7 Dasher Dooley | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 19:38 | 1st = 7 Dasher Dooley 2nd = 4 Zo La Doe 3rd = 6 Sketcher Keysy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Pea Shooter | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 19:35 | 1st = 2 Pea Shooter 2nd = 7 Dentax Bale 3rd = 5 Roman Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Zoo Jeanie | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 19:33 | 1st = 2 Zoo Jeanie 2nd = 3 My Camira 3rd = 1 Home By Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 1 Blissfull Kisses | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 19:30 | 1st = 1 Blissfull Kisses 2nd = 6 Fifty Large 3rd = 5 First Shilling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 4 Jaynie Allen | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 19:28 | 1st = 4 Jaynie Allen 2nd = 2 Vee Bee Bay 3rd = 1 Gold Crew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Miss Cherrelle | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 19:24 | 1st = 1 Miss Cherrelle 2nd = 5 Blosss Benson 3rd = 8 Stagger Inn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 4 Giants Island | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 19:20 | 1st = 4 Giants Island 2nd = 8 Moonbound 3rd = 3 Ascot Taxi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Black Snipper | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 19:16 | 1st = 1 Black Snipper 2nd = 8 Its All Fantasy 3rd = 6 Plug The Pipe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 10 Firealong | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 19:15 | 1st = 10 Firealong 2nd = 8 Itaintover 3rd = 6 Roboat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Carrumba Cena | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 19:12 | 1st = 1 Carrumba Cena 2nd = 4 Patton Bale 3rd = 3 Seldom Quoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 2 Awohali | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 19:10 | 1st = 2 Awohali 2nd = 1 The White House 3rd = 11 Operative Word |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 3 Simply Charlie | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 19:07 | 1st = 3 Simply Charlie 2nd = 9 Abalinga 3rd = 2 Limburg Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Black Jaca | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 19:03 | 1st = 1 Black Jaca 2nd = 8 Inspirator 3rd = 3 Pedros Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Rocket Burner | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 18:59 | 1st = 4 Rocket Burner 2nd = 7 Staggering Home 3rd = 8 Adjustable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Butch Maguire | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 18:58 | 1st = 1 Butch Maguire 2nd = 5 Minti Choice 3rd = 4 Peace Of Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 3 Jiprock Jenni | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 18:54 | 1st = 3 Jiprock Jenni 2nd = 8 Cousin Callum 3rd = 4 Huggy Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 8 Lady Lauriane | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 18:48 | 1st = 8 Lady Lauriane 2nd = 2 Dashing Stride 3rd = 7 The Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 4 Lucent | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 18:45 | 1st = 4 Lucent 2nd = 5 Casual Force 3rd = 1 Soulja Snap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 3 Happy Chappy | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 18:45 | 1st = 3 Happy Chappy 2nd = 2 Broadway 3rd = 10 Cousin Dupreez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 7 Time Bandit | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 18:40 | 1st = 7 Time Bandit 2nd = 2 Alls Good 3rd = 5 Master Izzac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Emma Bites | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 18:40 | 1st = 3 Emma Bites 2nd = 5 Mr Foley 3rd = 7 Pure Zoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 5 Shane Falco | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 18:36 | 1st = 5 Shane Falco 2nd = 1 Magic Andrew 3rd = 3 Atomik Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 10 Alta Soleil | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 18:30 | 1st = 10 Alta Soleil 2nd = 6 Red Hot Special 3rd = 4 Elusive Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 Naitanui Whiz | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 18:27 | 1st = 3 Naitanui Whiz 2nd = 7 Diamond Deck 3rd = 8 Octagon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 7 Art Princess | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 18:21 | 1st = 7 Art Princess 2nd = 1 All Smoked Up 3rd = 6 Live Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 1 Main Drag | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 18:17 | 1st = 1 Main Drag 2nd = 3 On The Brink 3rd = 8 Heighington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 5 Kilarney Guy | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 18:15 | 1st = 5 Kilarney Guy 2nd = 3 Quick Reflection 3rd = 13 Susie Darlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 2 Tender Earl | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 18:12 | 1st = 2 Tender Earl 2nd = 6 Just Loitering 3rd = 4 Secret Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Do Wah Diddy | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 18:09 | 1st = 6 Do Wah Diddy 2nd = 1 Bahman Bale 3rd = 2 Sheer Kismet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 6 Mr Moet | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 18:05 | 1st = 6 Mr Moet 2nd = 7 Prince Kodiak 3rd = 9 Grandstand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 8 Decisive Torque | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 18:00 | 1st = 8 Decisive Torque 2nd = 9 Ellyhaka 3rd = 1 Melton Sotera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 8 Rock Island Line | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 17:57 | 1st = 8 Rock Island Line 2nd = 7 Sudden Splash 3rd = 6 Bali Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 11 Luminous Energy | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 17:52 | 1st = 11 Luminous Energy 2nd = 4 Impilo 3rd = 6 Another Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 2 Our Mr Darcy | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 17:50 | 1st = 2 Our Mr Darcy 2nd = 3 Riviera Girl 3rd = 5 Hunua Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Shiraz Glory | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 17:49 | 1st = 1 Shiraz Glory 2nd = 5 Spicey Ebony 3rd = 6 Phloxinate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 1 Blackwoods Choice | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 17:45 | 1st = 1 Blackwoods Choice 2nd = 9 Slugsbrothernugget 3rd = 2 Release Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 6 Sams Conquest | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 17:42 | 1st = 6 Sams Conquest 2nd = 2 Kapsali 3rd = 8 Rocket Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 7 Texas Typ | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 17:37 | 1st = 7 Texas Typ 2nd = 8 Heisbackinblack 3rd = 6 Dynamic Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 10 Scussy Moola | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 17:34 | 1st = 10 Scussy Moola 2nd = 2 Emperor Big Nose 3rd = 5 Atelier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Riddle Bale | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 17:31 | 1st = 1 Riddle Bale 2nd = 3 Kreuzer On Fire 3rd = 4 Cullen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 2 Iconoclast | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 17:27 | 1st = 2 Iconoclast 2nd = 5 Magic Carpet Burns 3rd = 3 Felined |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 4 Compacto | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 17:24 | 1st = 4 Compacto 2nd = 1 Lagoon Packer 3rd = 2 Gary Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 1 Donttouchthedog | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 17:24 | 1st = 1 Donttouchthedog 2nd = 10 Copy My Past 3rd = 2 Cullen Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 7 Melton Lady Mav | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 17:20 | 1st = 7 Melton Lady Mav 2nd = 2 Four Tunate 3rd = 4 Nash Street Matt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 9 - 10 Echoes Of Heaven | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 17:17 | 1st = 10 Echoes Of Heaven 2nd = 4 Aussie Public 3rd = 11 Street Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 8 Ohoka Utah | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 17:12 | 1st = 8 Ohoka Utah 2nd = 10 Special Albert 3rd = 3 Pagan Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Silverwater Jack | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 17:09 | 1st = 8 Silverwater Jack 2nd = 2 Lucky Im Fast 3rd = 3 Valley Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 1 Indulgent | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 17:07 | 1st = 1 Indulgent 2nd = 2 Wheres Makayla 3rd = 5 Ballerina Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 11 Along Came Dolly | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 17:05 | 1st = 11 Along Came Dolly 2nd = 1 No Shackles 3rd = 3 Toy Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 1 Retro Zarr | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 17:02 | 1st = 1 Retro Zarr 2nd = 6 Stress Rate 3rd = 2 Future Battle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 10 Fire In The Night | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 16:59 | 1st = 10 Fire In The Night 2nd = 4 Doctor Zhivago 3rd = 1 Shezheadandshoulders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 1 Whos Mistake | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 16:57 | 1st = 1 Whos Mistake 2nd = 8 Live N Reality 3rd = 3 Schnozzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 9 Keepin The Dream | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 16:54 | 1st = 9 Keepin The Dream 2nd = 10 Purrpurrlena 3rd = 11 So Anyway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Closing Speed | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 16:51 | 1st = 1 Closing Speed 2nd = 8 Arvos Annie 3rd = 4 Kid Rockdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 2 Worlds End | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 16:50 | 1st = 2 Worlds End 2nd = 3 Cossack Rebel 3rd = 6 Cool Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 2 Avante | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 16:47 | 1st = 2 Avante 2nd = 4 Metal Talk 3rd = 6 Dontorio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 2 Two Six Two | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 16:44 | 1st = 2 Two Six Two 2nd = 4 Johns Dream 3rd = 6 Barbs Ticko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 9 Matty Brogden | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 16:40 | 1st = 9 Matty Brogden 2nd = 7 Irish Time 3rd = 5 Seductiveness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 6 Father Of Mine | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 16:39 | 1st = 6 Father Of Mine 2nd = 3 Honest Promise 3rd = 5 Brindle Pinari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 6 Clearway | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 16:37 | 1st = 6 Clearway 2nd = 4 Tuskegee Bomber 3rd = 3 Thebestmoneycanbuy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 7 Jasper In Flight | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 16:32 | 1st = 7 Jasper In Flight 2nd = 8 Card Shark Shannon 3rd = 6 Will Albert Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 13 Dealornodeal | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 16:30 | 1st = 13 Dealornodeal 2nd = 16 Houdini Star 3rd = 11 Old Beach Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Dyna Blakey | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 16:29 | 1st = 1 Dyna Blakey 2nd = 4 Target Octane 3rd = 5 Dee Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 2 Talk to Me | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 16:27 | 1st = 2 Talk to Me 2nd = 8 Really Riley 3rd = 3 Sunshine Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 4 Starlin | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 16:25 | 1st = 4 Starlin 2nd = 1 Glare 3rd = 8 Spring Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 3 My Solution | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 16:22 | 1st = 3 My Solution 2nd = 2 Mighty Octane 3rd = 8 Seventeen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 2 La Moray | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 16:17 | 1st = 2 La Moray 2nd = 9 Dodge the Bullet 3rd = 6 Sugarland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 3 Dribbles Douglas | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 16:16 | 1st = 3 Dribbles Douglas 2nd = 1 Uno Gypsy 3rd = 8 Rip Van Twinkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 14 Cincinnati Sioux | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 16:14 | 1st = 14 Cincinnati Sioux 2nd = 7 Sutton Queen 3rd = 11 Bellotto Jak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Lady Lauren | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 16:11 | 1st = 4 Lady Lauren 2nd = 8 Dont Bother Me 3rd = 5 Arvos Bianca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 1 Tom The Mock | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 16:09 | 1st = 1 Tom The Mock 2nd = 4 Mike Larry 3rd = 8 Bella Lana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 4 Acheatin Smile | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 16:07 | 1st = 4 Acheatin Smile 2nd = 2 Flirtsta 3rd = 15 Precious Snippets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 4 Gable Drum | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 16:04 | 1st = 4 Gable Drum 2nd = 6 Perusian 3rd = 3 Happy Memories |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 2 Mcardle Lassie | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 16:02 | 1st = 2 Mcardle Lassie 2nd = 5 Alta Panache 3rd = 10 Westwind Gamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 6 Melton Miss Style | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 16:00 | 1st = 6 Melton Miss Style 2nd = 7 Shine A Light 3rd = 1 Arbit Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 7 Uno Junior | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 15:59 | 1st = 7 Uno Junior 2nd = 6 Gee And Tee 3rd = 2 Bradeesha Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 8 Richoman | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 15:57 | 1st = 8 Richoman 2nd = 9 Shiny Buttons 3rd = 7 Mosseltov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 8 Shechoseus | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 15:52 | 1st = 8 Shechoseus 2nd = 6 Cardinal Rule 3rd = 5 Songs Of Ciara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 8 Ballerina Shadow | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 15:51 | 1st = 8 Ballerina Shadow 2nd = 2 Snow Mel 3rd = 5 Cheato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Dashing Red Girl | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 15:49 | 1st = 4 Dashing Red Girl 2nd = 5 Celebration 3rd = 3 Coco Black Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 1 Renaka | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 15:45 | 1st = 1 Renaka 2nd = 12 Russian Royalty 3rd = 9 Nachtanzs Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 4 Party Girl Becqui | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 15:40 | 1st = 4 Party Girl Becqui 2nd = 7 Franco Templar 3rd = 6 Our Crusherdust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Amsona Babe | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 15:39 | 1st = 2 Amsona Babe 2nd = 1 Shanlyn Polly 3rd = 4 Ticoran Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 1 Boys On Tour | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 15:35 | 1st = 1 Boys On Tour 2nd = 3 Dankeshane 3rd = 10 Gaynor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 5 Diesel Roc | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 15:32 | 1st = 5 Diesel Roc 2nd = 1 Mr Relentless 3rd = 2 Maybellene Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 3 Stanton Warrior | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 15:30 | 1st = 3 Stanton Warrior 2nd = 7 Loopy Loo 3rd = 1 Andraczke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 Rudmore Ahli | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 15:25 | 1st = 2 Rudmore Ahli 2nd = 1 Izzyayahoo 3rd = 7 Jazzabout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 2 Onya Jack | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 15:22 | 1st = 2 Onya Jack 2nd = 8 Days Of Steam 3rd = 7 North End |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 2 Absolute King | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 15:20 | 1st = 2 Absolute King 2nd = 5 Magnificent Force 3rd = 6 Who Shot The Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 9 - 7 Mini Pearl | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 15:15 | 1st = 7 Mini Pearl 2nd = 9 Snippins 3rd = 13 Justgo Xena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 10 Belepheron | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 15:15 | 1st = 10 Belepheron 2nd = 4 Fake Fella 3rd = 3 No Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 5 Jessica Meggs | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 15:12 | 1st = 5 Jessica Meggs 2nd = 3 Lady Elora 3rd = 1 Ballerina Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 13 All Yours | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 15:10 | 1st = 13 All Yours 2nd = 12 Birds Of Song 3rd = 15 Margani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 4 Wishing Wearl | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 15:05 | 1st = 4 Wishing Wearl 2nd = 1 Viva La Rosa 3rd = 2 Bill Pepperell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Star Issue | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 15:04 | 1st = 8 Star Issue 2nd = 2 Maybe Mick 3rd = 1 Nikitas Maxi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 4 Kezzabelle | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 15:00 | 1st = 4 Kezzabelle 2nd = 10 Owners Pet 3rd = 8 Double Unique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 10 - 9 Abelard | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 14:57 | 1st = 9 Abelard 2nd = 8 Vincitore 3rd = 7 Lamaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 4 Local Branch | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 14:55 | 1st = 4 Local Branch 2nd = 6 Night Magic 3rd = 2 Premier Dooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 7 Glazing Honey | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 14:55 | 1st = 7 Glazing Honey 2nd = 1 Red Mercedes 3rd = 8 Howyaholdin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 4 Jack In Flight | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 14:50 | 1st = 4 Jack In Flight 2nd = 8 Courageous Cam 3rd = 3 Slug Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 4 Rorkes Drift | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 14:45 | 1st = 4 Rorkes Drift 2nd = 10 Halfashot 3rd = 12 Urban Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Falcons Osix | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 14:44 | 1st = 8 Falcons Osix 2nd = 4 Our Abby 3rd = 5 Speed Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 8 - 9 Black N Blue | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 14:40 | 1st = 9 Black N Blue 2nd = 10 Im Coming 3rd = 12 Masih Chiantik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 5 Diamond For Brooke | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 14:40 | 1st = 5 Diamond For Brooke 2nd = 6 Our St Monica 3rd = 1 Roman Republic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 2 Apache Sancho | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 14:37 | 1st = 2 Apache Sancho 2nd = 1 Kaping 3rd = 6 Gazmick Laura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 7 Defy All Odds | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 14:35 | 1st = 7 Defy All Odds 2nd = 8 Semper Augustus 3rd = 14 Seriously Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 13 Indi Bapu | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 14:30 | 1st = 13 Indi Bapu 2nd = 10 Life Savings 3rd = 2 Modern Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 3 Lightinthenite | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 14:25 | 1st = 3 Lightinthenite 2nd = 1 Cavalryman 3rd = 7 Somnambulist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 9 - 8 Imacruza | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 14:22 | 1st = 8 Imacruza 2nd = 14 Diplomacy 3rd = 5 Tough Nut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 2 Shadan | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 14:20 | 1st = 2 Shadan 2nd = 3 Mothers Delight 3rd = 6 Mambo Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 6 Just A Village | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 14:15 | 1st = 6 Just A Village 2nd = 5 Heez An Ace 3rd = 7 Saniuqa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 8 Royal Asset | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 14:12 | 1st = 8 Royal Asset 2nd = 2 Star Keeping 3rd = 1 Wrecks Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 3 Del Palio | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 14:10 | 1st = 3 Del Palio 2nd = 10 Crowns Mistress 3rd = 9 Appreciate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 7 - 4 Wyban Angel | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 14:05 | 1st = 4 Wyban Angel 2nd = 3 Mr Zatopek 3rd = 2 Mr Archibald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 3 Our Ponderosa | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 14:05 | 1st = 3 Our Ponderosa 2nd = 5 Hitthefront 3rd = 2 Justins Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 3 Gold Shears | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 14:00 | 1st = 3 Gold Shears 2nd = 5 Cleopatras List 3rd = 7 Maria Rosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 6 Big Nuisance | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 13:59 | 1st = 6 Big Nuisance 2nd = 7 Lisbon Tomato 3rd = 2 Lucky Cara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 6 Vinjon Bee | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 13:55 | 1st = 6 Vinjon Bee 2nd = 7 Blended Family 3rd = 1 Magical Bazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 1 Bare Bear | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 13:50 | 1st = 1 Bare Bear 2nd = 5 Rule Number One 3rd = 3 Agadez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 8 - 1 Halo Express | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 13:47 | 1st = 1 Halo Express 2nd = 5 Dear John 3rd = 3 Lastofthedragons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 4 Hippy Princess | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 13:39 | 1st = 4 Hippy Princess 2nd = 2 Sir Tain 3rd = 1 Shanlyn Juddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 13 Very Cherry | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 13:35 | 1st = 13 Very Cherry 2nd = 10 Pink Ice 3rd = 7 Candy Stripes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 6 - 4 Take Off | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 13:30 | 1st = 4 Take Off 2nd = 3 Three Wishes 3rd = 8 Mi Payday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 6 Thingimajig | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 13:30 | 1st = 6 Thingimajig 2nd = 10 Dollars For Ever 3rd = 8 Devine Union |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 3 Ashy Dasher | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 13:19 | 1st = 3 Ashy Dasher 2nd = 1 Spitzar 3rd = 2 Lillys Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 7 Honourable Aussie | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 13:15 | 1st = 7 Honourable Aussie 2nd = 3 Zattero 3rd = 5 Rosko De Largo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 7 - 2 Captorg | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 13:12 | 1st = 2 Captorg 2nd = 6 Cybele 3rd = 8 Sylvies Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Parumba Emily | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 13:02 | 1st = 1 Parumba Emily 2nd = 3 Jed Mystar 3rd = 4 Private Ling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 8 Midnight Giggle | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 13:00 | 1st = 8 Midnight Giggle 2nd = 12 Happy Joker 3rd = 7 Meteor Shower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 5 - 7 Eagle Pass | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 12:55 | 1st = 7 Eagle Pass 2nd = 1 Special Edition 3rd = 9 Two Bob Rahtwo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 4 Villefranche | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 12:37 | 1st = 4 Villefranche 2nd = 6 Dr Dee Bee 3rd = 3 The Hand Of Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 1 Caravaggio | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 12:30 | 1st = 1 Caravaggio 2nd = 2 Devils Son 3rd = 4 Riccardo The Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 4 - 1 Karaka Jubilee | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 12:20 | 1st = 1 Karaka Jubilee 2nd = 3 Rich Pickings 3rd = 6 Slangevar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 12 Audi | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 12:02 | 1st = 12 Audi 2nd = 9 Sunasuria 3rd = 13 Horsewifnoname |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 3 - 8 Moonlightning | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 11:45 | 1st = 8 Moonlightning 2nd = 2 Noddum 3rd = 3 Edison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 8 Sirilak | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 11:27 | 1st = 8 Sirilak 2nd = 4 Soldiers Tale 3rd = 10 Trista Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 2 - 8 Irish Bay | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 11:10 | 1st = 8 Irish Bay 2nd = 7 Zeina Royale 3rd = 6 Savont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 3 - 4 Anahera | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 10:52 | 1st = 4 Anahera 2nd = 6 All My Colours 3rd = 9 Premier Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 1 - 2 Irish Charmer | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 10:35 | 1st = 2 Irish Charmer 2nd = 4 Noess 3rd = 1 South Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 2 - 2 Chase The Sun | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 10:17 | 1st = 2 Chase The Sun 2nd = 3 Slip Into Satin 3rd = 1 Biman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 1 - 3 Ourkooldude | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 9:45 | 1st = 3 Ourkooldude 2nd = 9 Calla Queen 3rd = 7 No Rosettes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 4 Zaharakis | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 0:42 | 1st = 4 Zaharakis 2nd = 1 Piano Man 3rd = 3 Mortal Combat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 5 Cimarron Rose | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 0:27 | 1st = 5 Cimarron Rose 2nd = 3 Heated Affair 3rd = 2 Lady Vine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 8 Serena To Excel | ||
Thu Mar 17 2011 0:12 | 1st = 8 Serena To Excel 2nd = 7 You Betcha 3rd = 5 Illuminati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 7 - 8 Mcinanga | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 23:57 | 1st = 8 Mcinanga 2nd = 9 The Early Crow 3rd = 6 Miss Allure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Floreat Pica | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 23:47 | 1st = 3 Floreat Pica 2nd = 5 Chucka Keeping 3rd = 2 Mobile Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Whitney Bomber | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 23:32 | 1st = 3 Whitney Bomber 2nd = 4 Pure Macs 3rd = 6 Shirallee Carbon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 6 - 2 Constant Addiction | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 23:25 | 1st = 2 Constant Addiction 2nd = 1 Ultima Chance 3rd = 5 Christian Vance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Go Phoebe Jo | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 23:12 | 1st = 8 Go Phoebe Jo 2nd = 7 Havago Menace 3rd = 5 Kalden Kamikaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Hicksy Monelli | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 22:57 | 1st = 8 Hicksy Monelli 2nd = 5 Fruitylicious 3rd = 1 Look Twice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Outa Credit | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 22:56 | 1st = 5 Outa Credit 2nd = 1 Lorralai 3rd = 6 Wiggle Dooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 7 Jacks Razor | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 22:53 | 1st = 7 Jacks Razor 2nd = 4 Miss Mint 3rd = 8 Hes Got Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 5 - 1 Spirit Of Sparky | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 22:51 | 1st = 1 Spirit Of Sparky 2nd = 12 Nic Nak Nero 3rd = 2 Scot Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 6 Dark Art | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 22:48 | 1st = 6 Dark Art 2nd = 1 Caribbean Striker 3rd = 2 Magic Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Dentax Bale | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 22:46 | 1st = 7 Dentax Bale 2nd = 8 Northern Aurora 3rd = 3 Mr Mavross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 2 Wills Hope | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 22:46 | 1st = 2 Wills Hope 2nd = 8 Tranquil Lass 3rd = 7 Kyiv Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 3 Many Talents | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 22:38 | 1st = 3 Many Talents 2nd = 1 Ella Allen 3rd = 4 Top Pledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 Piano Man | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 22:37 | 1st = 7 Piano Man 2nd = 3 Pneumonia Alley 3rd = 2 Snouter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Elite Blue Size | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 22:34 | 1st = 8 Elite Blue Size 2nd = 1 Late Show Lee 3rd = 4 Beltah Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 7 Jaylei Bill | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 22:30 | 1st = 7 Jaylei Bill 2nd = 3 Jaylei Henry 3rd = 1 Glitzy Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Aston Rachael | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 22:26 | 1st = 4 Aston Rachael 2nd = 7 Strictly Mambo 3rd = 5 Kimbo Slice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 4 - 4 Betta Crusa | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 22:24 | 1st = 4 Betta Crusa 2nd = 5 Jack Cantell 3rd = 10 Shoab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 West On Craig | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 22:21 | 1st = 3 West On Craig 2nd = 8 Tyrannize 3rd = 5 Pedro Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 6 Scandalman | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 22:17 | 1st = 6 Scandalman 2nd = 3 Cashisking 3rd = 1 Anotherstrikenuget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 6 Long Live The King | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 22:16 | 1st = 6 Long Live The King 2nd = 10 Buck 3rd = 1 Given Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 8 Omega Cruise | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 22:14 | 1st = 8 Omega Cruise 2nd = 1 Charlie Cha Cha 3rd = 2 Vedder Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Forty Twenty | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 22:11 | 1st = 5 Forty Twenty 2nd = 4 Tizza Token 3rd = 2 Thats Twitchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 Strappers Boy | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 22:08 | 1st = 1 Strappers Boy 2nd = 8 Adams Daddy 3rd = 4 Pure Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Lola Montez | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 22:05 | 1st = 8 Lola Montez 2nd = 5 Fear Buddy 3rd = 2 Ahana Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Jelico Johnny | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 22:04 | 1st = 1 Jelico Johnny 2nd = 2 Flowchart 3rd = 8 Fruity Regina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 4 Putasmileonyadial | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 22:00 | 1st = 4 Putasmileonyadial 2nd = 9 Inthenameofart 3rd = 7 Sign Language |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 8 Mid Levels | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 21:55 | 1st = 8 Mid Levels 2nd = 2 Thecla Bale 3rd = 4 Dollys Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 3 - 6 Im Bellas Fella | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 21:54 | 1st = 6 Im Bellas Fella 2nd = 8 Fireinthesky 3rd = 4 Capelight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Dooleys Gold | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 21:52 | 1st = 8 Dooleys Gold 2nd = 6 Bos Flyer 3rd = 7 Champagne Shell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 2 Marquess De Posh | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 21:47 | 1st = 2 Marquess De Posh 2nd = 7 Bronski Firestar 3rd = 1 Sierra Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 12 La Fantastique | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 21:46 | 1st = 12 La Fantastique 2nd = 2 Exchanges 3rd = 8 Giggleswick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 2 Cyndiana Star | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 21:44 | 1st = 2 Cyndiana Star 2nd = 4 Regent Meteor 3rd = 7 Winklee Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Gable La Flash | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 21:41 | 1st = 1 Gable La Flash 2nd = 6 Flying Molly 3rd = 4 Zoey Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Eric Herbert | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 21:40 | 1st = 1 Eric Herbert 2nd = 6 Coccolicious 3rd = 8 Crazy Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 1 Ba Ba Boom | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 21:38 | 1st = 1 Ba Ba Boom 2nd = 5 Priminate 3rd = 8 Breeanan Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 4 Rafferty Flyer | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 21:35 | 1st = 4 Rafferty Flyer 2nd = 2 Proven Jett 3rd = 1 Star Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 9 Franco Newsman | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 21:30 | 1st = 9 Franco Newsman 2nd = 4 Prince Of Albert 3rd = 3 Knight Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Do That | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 21:26 | 1st = 3 Do That 2nd = 8 Tomahawk Lad 3rd = 2 Ima Hornet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 7 Regent Typhoon | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 21:25 | 1st = 7 Regent Typhoon 2nd = 8 Eagle Eye 3rd = 6 Kialdu Eddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 2 - 3 Absolute Cool | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 21:24 | 1st = 3 Absolute Cool 2nd = 1 Gday Gorgeous 3rd = 10 Chooks Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Rock Fish | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 21:22 | 1st = 4 Rock Fish 2nd = 2 Sargent Trigga 3rd = 1 General Anders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 1 Medal Of Honour | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 21:17 | 1st = 1 Medal Of Honour 2nd = 5 Bennys Ace 3rd = 8 Signwriter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 9 Shes Good As Gold | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 21:16 | 1st = 9 Shes Good As Gold 2nd = 5 Trysty 3rd = 4 Mystery Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 8 Paua Of Darkness | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 21:14 | 1st = 8 Paua Of Darkness 2nd = 6 Letoya Valley 3rd = 1 Mikki James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 3 Stepping Stone | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 21:11 | 1st = 3 Stepping Stone 2nd = 1 Ed Pacino 3rd = 7 Lektra Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Isadel | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 21:08 | 1st = 7 Isadel 2nd = 4 Sid Rock 3rd = 3 Chief Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 8 Jenmar Status | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 21:05 | 1st = 8 Jenmar Status 2nd = 10 Makari Girl 3rd = 7 Winklee Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 11 Modern Warrior | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 21:00 | 1st = 11 Modern Warrior 2nd = 3 Incoming Flight 3rd = 4 Classic Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Bar Fridge | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 20:58 | 1st = 1 Bar Fridge 2nd = 5 Lighting Flood 3rd = 3 Max Da Muss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 4 Ripped Jeans | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 20:55 | 1st = 4 Ripped Jeans 2nd = 1 Prova 3rd = 3 Jedman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 1 - 2 Naga King | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 20:54 | 1st = 2 Naga King 2nd = 8 Mon Hanover 3rd = 1 Guilder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Texem | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 20:52 | 1st = 2 Texem 2nd = 5 Mepunga Nicky 3rd = 3 Echelon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 1 Miss Zo Zo | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 20:47 | 1st = 1 Miss Zo Zo 2nd = 3 Light In Every Day 3rd = 5 Poster Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Knocka Knows All | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 20:45 | 1st = 8 Knocka Knows All 2nd = 1 Typical Toe Line 3rd = 6 Wheres Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Punctuate | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 20:44 | 1st = 2 Punctuate 2nd = 4 Beau Vallon 3rd = 6 Sorell Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 2 Sultans Swing | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 20:42 | 1st = 2 Sultans Swing 2nd = 6 Ella Lucy 3rd = 8 Bombtrack Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Kora Bale | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 20:39 | 1st = 5 Kora Bale 2nd = 8 Tizza Lady 3rd = 1 Wot Price George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 8 - 6 Jake The Musk | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 20:36 | 1st = 6 Jake The Musk 2nd = 5 Port Regis 3rd = 4 Alabameramer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 4 Beau Champion | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 20:34 | 1st = 4 Beau Champion 2nd = 6 Dana Travis 3rd = 3 Seventeen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 12 Sunnivue Caesar | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 20:30 | 1st = 12 Sunnivue Caesar 2nd = 8 Grand Passion 3rd = 2 Dual Agent Tabman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Rose Taylor | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 20:28 | 1st = 1 Rose Taylor 2nd = 2 Leo Wabbit 3rd = 6 American Mcgee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Punisher | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 20:25 | 1st = 1 Punisher 2nd = 4 Mr Dawson 3rd = 3 Purely Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 State Of Affairs | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 20:24 | 1st = 4 State Of Affairs 2nd = 3 Red River Maravu 3rd = 9 Chechnya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 8 Strappers Angel | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 20:22 | 1st = 8 Strappers Angel 2nd = 3 Pippis Gold 3rd = 2 Jacks Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 7 Major Fury | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 20:17 | 1st = 7 Major Fury 2nd = 8 Seeaflopbrucey 3rd = 1 Captain Brook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Widgys Woman | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 20:15 | 1st = 3 Widgys Woman 2nd = 4 Big Hoser 3rd = 5 Gotham Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 7 Hes Hotz Stuff | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 20:12 | 1st = 7 Hes Hotz Stuff 2nd = 6 Surf On Bye 3rd = 3 Numero Uno Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 6 Jean Jeannie | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 20:09 | 1st = 6 Jean Jeannie 2nd = 8 Sand Burner 3rd = 5 Mamie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 Beven Heights | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 20:05 | 1st = 3 Beven Heights 2nd = 1 Tibooburra Travis 3rd = 9 Algona Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Noar In Knocka | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 20:05 | 1st = 6 Noar In Knocka 2nd = 3 Abby Shiraz 3rd = 5 Awesome Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 6 Heezjusdanny | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 20:02 | 1st = 6 Heezjusdanny 2nd = 5 Smokey Town 3rd = 4 This Way Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 4 Crashin Koby | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 20:00 | 1st = 4 Crashin Koby 2nd = 3 Posh Will 3rd = 5 Jillaroo Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Tarot Bale | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 19:55 | 1st = 2 Tarot Bale 2nd = 8 Chaos Master 3rd = 5 Country Cadet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Give Peace A Chance | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 19:55 | 1st = 2 Give Peace A Chance 2nd = 5 Hollywood Sue 3rd = 11 Custom Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 7 Stress Later | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 19:52 | 1st = 7 Stress Later 2nd = 2 By A Thread 3rd = 6 Swarte Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 7 Abbysn Ace | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 19:47 | 1st = 7 Abbysn Ace 2nd = 10 Breeze On Bronski 3rd = 2 Zenitra Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Mungo Man | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 19:44 | 1st = 2 Mungo Man 2nd = 6 Lektra Sharp 3rd = 3 Javed Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Bogie King | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 19:41 | 1st = 5 Bogie King 2nd = 1 Track Torque 3rd = 4 High Interest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 5 Brumby Bomber | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 19:38 | 1st = 5 Brumby Bomber 2nd = 6 Roos Blue 3rd = 2 Pure Port |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Aiden Bale | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 19:35 | 1st = 3 Aiden Bale 2nd = 7 Where Am I 3rd = 9 Manatoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 6 Prom King | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 19:34 | 1st = 6 Prom King 2nd = 2 Temajim 3rd = 9 Aussie Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 6 Jingling Silver | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 19:30 | 1st = 6 Jingling Silver 2nd = 2 Madiskita 3rd = 9 Star Of Jordaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 7 Premier Eagle | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 19:28 | 1st = 7 Premier Eagle 2nd = 5 Loose Cannon 3rd = 3 Pure Motahome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Terror To Love | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 19:26 | 1st = 3 Terror To Love 2nd = 4 Captain Peacock 3rd = 2 Alchemy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 8 Arazi | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 19:24 | 1st = 8 Arazi 2nd = 7 Carol Allen 3rd = 1 Allen Lawson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 6 - 11 Collayshell | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 19:20 | 1st = 11 Collayshell 2nd = 10 Certain Magic 3rd = 1 Timely Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 2 Dizzy Rascal | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 19:15 | 1st = 2 Dizzy Rascal 2nd = 8 Grand Stride 3rd = 1 Pure Strength |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Scotty Goes Red | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 19:12 | 1st = 3 Scotty Goes Red 2nd = 2 Rubylicious 3rd = 7 Lady Mcqueen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Linus Bale | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 19:07 | 1st = 1 Linus Bale 2nd = 4 Dirty Bird 3rd = 2 Dins Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 3 Queen Euphoria | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 19:03 | 1st = 3 Queen Euphoria 2nd = 7 Beejay Lomar 3rd = 8 Olivia Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 1 Louvre | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 18:58 | 1st = 1 Louvre 2nd = 2 Feisty Lady 3rd = 9 Katagoric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 8 Yankee Dream | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 18:58 | 1st = 8 Yankee Dream 2nd = 7 Wonderful Tonight 3rd = 3 Fluctuate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 10 Isibaeva | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 18:54 | 1st = 10 Isibaeva 2nd = 3 Matsangel 3rd = 1 Stir Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 2 Our Molly Finn | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 18:48 | 1st = 2 Our Molly Finn 2nd = 8 The Archduchess 3rd = 3 Our Southern Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 6 Albenator | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 18:45 | 1st = 6 Albenator 2nd = 3 Bourne To Bolt 3rd = 5 Wolf Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 5 - 12 Rain Strike | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 18:40 | 1st = 12 Rain Strike 2nd = 7 Fiery Fox 3rd = 9 Sexy Saxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 4 Ryans Commando | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 18:30 | 1st = 4 Ryans Commando 2nd = 5 Our Solar Flare 3rd = 6 Enjoy A Malabu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 11 Jumanji Franco | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 18:28 | 1st = 11 Jumanji Franco 2nd = 8 Sun Lad 3rd = 12 Vatuvei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 Dazzle Dot | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 18:27 | 1st = 8 Dazzle Dot 2nd = 1 Dark Country 3rd = 6 Kid Freddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Sandeep | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 18:24 | 1st = 1 Sandeep 2nd = 8 Emankay 3rd = 4 Rialto John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 1 Inaugural Ball | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 18:21 | 1st = 1 Inaugural Ball 2nd = 3 Present For Pa 3rd = 7 Ohoka Detroit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 11 Tuhimata Glass | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 18:12 | 1st = 11 Tuhimata Glass 2nd = 10 Another Clare 3rd = 3 Apollo Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Amakler Girl | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 18:09 | 1st = 8 Amakler Girl 2nd = 6 Cooneys Medal 3rd = 3 Prankster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 4 - 3 Highly Prized | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 18:05 | 1st = 3 Highly Prized 2nd = 1 Eternal Advice 3rd = 2 Megablitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 9 Dancing Diamonds | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 17:58 | 1st = 9 Dancing Diamonds 2nd = 5 Gaylees Delight 3rd = 3 Perchance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 4 Speedo Zap | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 17:54 | 1st = 4 Speedo Zap 2nd = 17 Rezoning 3rd = 9 Monalusive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 1 Nash Street Matt | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 17:52 | 1st = 1 Nash Street Matt 2nd = 7 Jayronray 3rd = 8 Camden Passage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Uno The Drill | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 17:49 | 1st = 8 Uno The Drill 2nd = 7 Saint Boddsmith 3rd = 1 Why Not Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 8 Satula | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 17:45 | 1st = 8 Satula 2nd = 10 The Snicster 3rd = 4 Flawless Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 11 Golden Grinder | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 17:37 | 1st = 11 Golden Grinder 2nd = 7 Millwood Nebraska 3rd = 8 Flying Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 9 Thats Cricket | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 17:34 | 1st = 9 Thats Cricket 2nd = 12 Honourable Aussie 3rd = 2 Chart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Roxys Flame | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 17:31 | 1st = 1 Roxys Flame 2nd = 4 Khumbu 3rd = 7 Royal Choir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Niraadi | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 17:29 | 1st = 6 Niraadi 2nd = 4 Lionels Meddle 3rd = 5 Hunter The Punter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 3 - 10 Sirosey | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 17:27 | 1st = 10 Sirosey 2nd = 1 Jordi 3rd = 3 Golden Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Ace Of Arts | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 17:20 | 1st = 4 Ace Of Arts 2nd = 9 Our Grecian King 3rd = 3 Izzyayahoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Jetta | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 17:17 | 1st = 7 Jetta 2nd = 4 Rockbel 3rd = 9 Mr Sandals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 2 Harrisburg | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 17:12 | 1st = 2 Harrisburg 2nd = 7 Rebelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 8 Any Bank | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 17:11 | 1st = 8 Any Bank 2nd = 7 Gordon Ghekko 3rd = 2 Tranquil Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Mandy Shiraz | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 17:09 | 1st = 6 Mandy Shiraz 2nd = 1 Shes Tops 3rd = 3 Magic Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 2 Dienekes | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 17:05 | 1st = 2 Dienekes 2nd = 5 Just Elvis 3rd = 6 Rockin Roxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 11 Caesarion | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 17:01 | 1st = 11 Caesarion 2nd = 1 Eastwood Aurora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 6 Beau Starlight | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 16:57 | 1st = 6 Beau Starlight 2nd = 1 Kiwi Joe 3rd = 4 Saxman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 13 Rose Of Peace | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 16:54 | 1st = 13 Rose Of Peace 2nd = 12 Rocket Girl 3rd = 9 Debut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 1 Wopa | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 16:53 | 1st = 1 Wopa 2nd = 7 Delta Bond 3rd = 2 Millionaire Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Icebox | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 16:51 | 1st = 1 Icebox 2nd = 8 Samantha Dee 3rd = 2 Oltre Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 2 - 12 Secret Witch | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 16:47 | 1st = 12 Secret Witch 2nd = 10 Jessanddah Miss 3rd = 7 Classy Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Squaily | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 16:43 | 1st = 8 Squaily 2nd = 4 Napoleon Harry 3rd = 1 Maybe Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Carnival Fun | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 16:40 | 1st = 8 Carnival Fun 2nd = 3 Sway To Go 3rd = 1 Mikettee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Owners Priority | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 16:37 | 1st = 3 Owners Priority 2nd = 8 Miss Reveal 3rd = 9 Princess Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 14 Rathmore Lady | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 16:33 | 1st = 14 Rathmore Lady 2nd = 6 Al Bazza 3rd = 2 Special Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 3 Exceptional Circus | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 16:32 | 1st = 3 Exceptional Circus 2nd = 7 Flying Sorcerer 3rd = 9 Montys Pastime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 8 Rich Harmony | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 16:30 | 1st = 8 Rich Harmony 2nd = 6 Wild Illusion 3rd = 7 Molly Bender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Junior Shiraz | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 16:29 | 1st = 6 Junior Shiraz 2nd = 4 Jaimandy Pat 3rd = 3 Kat Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 4 Mitayden | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 16:25 | 1st = 4 Mitayden 2nd = 5 Skilful Rain 3rd = 2 Shah Rukh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 2 Cool Aura | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 16:24 | 1st = 2 Cool Aura 2nd = 6 Papas Eye 3rd = 1 Paddy Irish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 10 Lady Belladonna | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 16:17 | 1st = 10 Lady Belladonna 2nd = 7 Jar Zinyo 3rd = 6 Valiant Lustre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 6 Emblem Of Joy | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 16:14 | 1st = 6 Emblem Of Joy 2nd = 2 Strumming 3rd = 8 Lucky Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 Eurico Bale | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 16:11 | 1st = 8 Eurico Bale 2nd = 7 Bills Rocket 3rd = 4 Elmira Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 2 Lord of Thunder | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 16:10 | 1st = 2 Lord of Thunder 2nd = 10 Nasty Kantasta 3rd = 7 Maddie Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 1 - 4 Red Jacamar | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 16:07 | 1st = 4 Red Jacamar 2nd = 1 Lunar Park 3rd = 12 Clear Value |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Flying High | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 16:05 | 1st = 4 Flying High 2nd = 9 Ardens Southee 3rd = 6 Alert Agent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Rudmore Ahli | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 16:00 | 1st = 2 Rudmore Ahli 2nd = 4 Village Maestro 3rd = 6 A Promising Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 3 Colorada | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 15:59 | 1st = 3 Colorada 2nd = 1 Shadan 3rd = 4 Back To Basics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Oforawesome | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 15:57 | 1st = 4 Oforawesome 2nd = 1 General Relativity 3rd = 6 Dashing Trois |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 1 Tulhurst Eden | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 15:52 | 1st = 1 Tulhurst Eden 2nd = 4 Bunyarra Nik 3rd = 8 Bunkum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Felipa Bale | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 15:49 | 1st = 3 Felipa Bale 2nd = 8 High Ignition 3rd = 1 Beltis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 2 Gozos Gift | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 15:47 | 1st = 2 Gozos Gift 2nd = 7 Red John 3rd = 3 Rich Debate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 7 Id Do Anything | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 15:45 | 1st = 7 Id Do Anything 2nd = 9 Kiss Me Deadly 3rd = 4 Savoir Flair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 4 Sugarland | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 15:40 | 1st = 4 Sugarland 2nd = 5 Village Peach 3rd = 6 Mach Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Little Master | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 15:39 | 1st = 2 Little Master 2nd = 3 Aston James 3rd = 6 Regal Woo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 2 King Gladiator | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 15:35 | 1st = 2 King Gladiator 2nd = 10 Miss Opulence 3rd = 1 Daline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 8 Rich Accent | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 15:28 | 1st = 8 Rich Accent 2nd = 3 Aretha Trick 3rd = 2 Jarrahs Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Lootinanshootin | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 15:25 | 1st = 1 Lootinanshootin 2nd = 9 Mach Zephyr 3rd = 2 Able Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Super Swell | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 15:20 | 1st = 6 Super Swell 2nd = 2 Glorious Choice 3rd = 1 Mythical Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 2 Powerfull Miss | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 15:19 | 1st = 2 Powerfull Miss 2nd = 3 Power Full 3rd = 7 Days Of Steam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 5 Fanci That Lombo | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 15:15 | 1st = 5 Fanci That Lombo 2nd = 8 Call Me Zack 3rd = 6 Teeni Weeni Wahini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 4 Our Hussey | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 15:10 | 1st = 4 Our Hussey 2nd = 7 Secret Pleasure 3rd = 3 Tizzy Lizzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 5 Chinese Five | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 15:09 | 1st = 5 Chinese Five 2nd = 6 Miss Zipsta 3rd = 1 Hi Gary Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 7 Dream Verdict | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 15:05 | 1st = 7 Dream Verdict 2nd = 6 Rhodium Castle 3rd = 3 Riviera Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 5 Popnae | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 15:00 | 1st = 5 Popnae 2nd = 4 Palasport 3rd = 6 Likefatherlikeson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 5 Miss Mum | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 14:55 | 1st = 5 Miss Mum 2nd = 8 Jason Stackhouse 3rd = 6 Rainbow Palace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wairoa Race 9 - 7 Conserves La Foi | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 14:50 | 1st = 7 Conserves La Foi 2nd = 8 Harriett Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Racy Rascal | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 14:50 | 1st = 8 Racy Rascal 2nd = 5 Spread The Joy 3rd = 6 Classiness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 8 Fire Hawk | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 14:47 | 1st = 8 Fire Hawk 2nd = 5 Hanifys Idol 3rd = 1 Northern Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Never Forget | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 14:45 | 1st = 8 Never Forget 2nd = 3 Green Pleasure 3rd = 7 Fair Olympia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 6 Frednsue | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 14:40 | 1st = 6 Frednsue 2nd = 5 Jazzie Josephine 3rd = 7 Classic Sage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 2 Ricey | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 14:39 | 1st = 2 Ricey 2nd = 3 Captain Fearon 3rd = 8 Rugged Path |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 8 Scorpio Queen | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 14:35 | 1st = 8 Scorpio Queen 2nd = 7 Gorgeous Goldie 3rd = 5 Always Persiangulf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 4 Holdem Poker | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 14:30 | 1st = 4 Holdem Poker 2nd = 9 Dodge the Bullet 3rd = 1 Juke Kartel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 6 Miss Webster | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 14:29 | 1st = 6 Miss Webster 2nd = 2 Bee For Brett 3rd = 7 Joyful Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 1 Reckons | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 14:25 | 1st = 1 Reckons 2nd = 2 Zigzag 3rd = 5 Virginia Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 4 Six Foot Tall | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 14:20 | 1st = 4 Six Foot Tall 2nd = 1 Random Encounter 3rd = 6 Blue Water High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wairoa Race 8 - 7 Reynards Vixen | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 14:15 | 1st = 7 Reynards Vixen 2nd = 9 Blemish 3rd = 5 Balenciaga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Ultimate Assassin | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 14:15 | 1st = 7 Ultimate Assassin 2nd = 3 Maywyn Zac 3rd = 4 Fairground |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 1 Mrs Slocombe | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 14:12 | 1st = 1 Mrs Slocombe 2nd = 2 Fiesta Boy 3rd = 6 Story To Tell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Originate | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 14:10 | 1st = 8 Originate 2nd = 4 Johns Special 3rd = 1 First Republic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 7 Pay the Man | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 14:05 | 1st = 7 Pay the Man 2nd = 2 Uni Fees 3rd = 6 Karinya Mat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 7 Topsynd | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 14:00 | 1st = 7 Topsynd 2nd = 10 Courage Tattoo 3rd = 11 Macushna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 6 Whos Evader | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 13:59 | 1st = 6 Whos Evader 2nd = 5 Uno Gypsy 3rd = 1 Inserter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 4 Titillate | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 13:55 | 1st = 4 Titillate 2nd = 12 Trappers Puzzle 3rd = 1 Torida Heir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 8 Sports Model | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 13:50 | 1st = 8 Sports Model 2nd = 4 Lailie 3rd = 1 Ojay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Parlo | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 13:40 | 1st = 1 Parlo 2nd = 2 Something Slippery 3rd = 7 Gifted Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wairoa Race 7 - 6 Quinn Tait | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 13:40 | 1st = 6 Quinn Tait 2nd = 4 No Cash 3rd = 1 Soph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Free Dream | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 13:37 | 1st = 1 Free Dream 2nd = 5 One Stone Twink 3rd = 7 My Michelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Glowing Edge | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 13:35 | 1st = 6 Glowing Edge 2nd = 8 Just Smiley 3rd = 3 Heard The Latest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Pad Up Son | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 13:20 | 1st = 1 Pad Up Son 2nd = 7 Prince Knocka 3rd = 3 Mambo Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 12 Gal Pal | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 13:15 | 1st = 12 Gal Pal 2nd = 9 Shuswap 3rd = 7 Emplus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Lateforlunch | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 13:08 | 1st = 2 Lateforlunch 2nd = 7 Jazzabout 3rd = 1 Frosty Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wairoa Race 6 - 2 Calgacus | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 13:05 | 1st = 2 Calgacus 2nd = 9 Snippins 3rd = 8 Penumbra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 9 Platinum Diva | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 13:02 | 1st = 9 Platinum Diva 2nd = 4 Bernmar Rusty 3rd = 8 Closing Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Rambling Jack | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 13:00 | 1st = 3 Rambling Jack 2nd = 5 Origato 3rd = 6 Dubawis Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wairoa Race 5 - 12 Affirmative | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 12:30 | 1st = 12 Affirmative 2nd = 7 Sparnon 3rd = 9 Regal Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wairoa Race 4 - 7 Take Off | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 11:55 | 1st = 7 Take Off 2nd = 5 Affaire DHonneur 3rd = 4 Navigator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wairoa Race 3 - 4 San Pedro | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 11:20 | 1st = 4 San Pedro 2nd = 7 Alentejo 3rd = 3 Beach Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wairoa Race 2 - 7 First Blush | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 10:45 | 1st = 7 First Blush 2nd = 9 Te Namu 3rd = 3 Joranda Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wairoa Race 1 - 8 Shesalljazz | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 10:10 | 1st = 8 Shesalljazz 2nd = 2 Cachucha 3rd = 5 Our Typhoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 5 Kayla Angel | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 0:57 | 1st = 5 Kayla Angel 2nd = 1 Mr Foley 3rd = 9 Paua To Survive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 5 Weird Al Monelli | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 0:37 | 1st = 5 Weird Al Monelli 2nd = 1 Griffen Magic 3rd = 6 Mias Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 7 Runaway Rhythm | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 0:22 | 1st = 7 Runaway Rhythm 2nd = 6 Freeway Fame 3rd = 2 Lady Vine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Vocal Supreme | ||
Thu Feb 17 2011 0:02 | 1st = 2 Vocal Supreme 2nd = 1 Sir Slurpalot 3rd = 3 You Betcha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 1 Harry Oh | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 22:48 | 1st = 1 Harry Oh 2nd = 5 Lean Machine 3rd = 6 Seismic Dal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 2 Mega Pink | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 22:36 | 1st = 2 Mega Pink 2nd = 3 Sketcher Keysy 3rd = 1 Adams Crazie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 5 Mystic Maddie | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 22:30 | 1st = 5 Mystic Maddie 2nd = 7 Broombrae Storm 3rd = 6 Maddys Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Sunny Cowgirl | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 22:25 | 1st = 4 Sunny Cowgirl 2nd = 6 Kerry Dean 3rd = 3 Classy Cardin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 5 High And Dry | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 22:20 | 1st = 5 High And Dry 2nd = 6 Arnhem Guru 3rd = 1 Ginger Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 5 Partyboycharlie | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 22:14 | 1st = 5 Partyboycharlie 2nd = 2 Six Of The Best 3rd = 4 Kiwa Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 6 Katsidis | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 22:10 | 1st = 6 Katsidis 2nd = 7 Sudden Wonder 3rd = 5 Want A Biscuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 6 Adalita | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 22:06 | 1st = 6 Adalita 2nd = 4 Clamp Champ 3rd = 8 What An Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Wheres Paddy | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 22:02 | 1st = 2 Wheres Paddy 2nd = 8 Boss Voss 3rd = 7 Beer Is Better |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 5 Flying Uno | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 21:58 | 1st = 5 Flying Uno 2nd = 8 Pure Tiger 3rd = 7 Bamm Alam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 8 Adjust | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 21:55 | 1st = 8 Adjust 2nd = 4 Grevillea Bale 3rd = 6 Only Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 1 November Two Up | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 21:52 | 1st = 1 November Two Up 2nd = 3 Cape Melville 3rd = 8 Roman General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Wheres Demonica | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 21:49 | 1st = 8 Wheres Demonica 2nd = 6 Dimon Devil 3rd = 1 Coolo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 3 Lizards Mate | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 21:44 | 1st = 3 Lizards Mate 2nd = 9 Braddock 3rd = 6 Effie Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 My Amigo | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 21:42 | 1st = 4 My Amigo 2nd = 6 Hillcrest Gwen 3rd = 1 Santino Marella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 4 Eagle Eye | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 21:38 | 1st = 4 Eagle Eye 2nd = 6 Go Maggie Go 3rd = 7 El Greco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 5 Middleton Point | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 21:34 | 1st = 5 Middleton Point 2nd = 1 Misconception 3rd = 7 Springvale Brit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 2 Drover | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 21:30 | 1st = 2 Drover 2nd = 7 Jacks Pocket 3rd = 5 Graffiti Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Excel Like Power | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 21:27 | 1st = 8 Excel Like Power 2nd = 1 Snipers Special 3rd = 2 Allen Hertz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Extra Rumble | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 21:24 | 1st = 5 Extra Rumble 2nd = 8 Georges Memory 3rd = 4 Rumble Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Sirroms Choice | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 21:21 | 1st = 1 Sirroms Choice 2nd = 7 Celtic Jester 3rd = 5 Hellyeah Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 6 Theriverking | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 21:16 | 1st = 6 Theriverking 3rd = 2 Polo Croupier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 8 Nicola Jaccka | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 21:16 | 1st = 8 Nicola Jaccka 3rd = 2 Polo Croupier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 8 Wonder Spirit | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 21:14 | 1st = 8 Wonder Spirit 2nd = 6 Gilardino 3rd = 1 Jakiah Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 8 Surfin Ethics | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 21:10 | 1st = 8 Surfin Ethics 2nd = 2 Double Decoy 3rd = 4 Rebel Rouser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Mates Honour | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 21:06 | 1st = 8 Mates Honour 2nd = 2 Tina Sparkle 3rd = 6 Rock And Rolla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Arapaho Demon | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 21:02 | 1st = 6 Arapaho Demon 2nd = 1 Jims Ability 3rd = 9 Cold Drink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 8 Excess Luggage | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 20:59 | 1st = 8 Excess Luggage 2nd = 6 Makari Girl 3rd = 4 Arnhem Macca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Crystal Scull | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 20:56 | 1st = 1 Crystal Scull 2nd = 6 Dunk Bale 3rd = 2 Big Yella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 7 Rookie Blue | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 20:53 | 1st = 7 Rookie Blue 2nd = 6 Superior Speed 3rd = 5 Spring Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Dancin Inthestreet | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 20:48 | 1st = 1 Dancin Inthestreet 2nd = 3 Mccarron 3rd = 6 Admiral River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Vee Best Vane | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 20:46 | 1st = 1 Vee Best Vane 2nd = 8 Undisputed Dos 3rd = 7 Enhanced |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Ima Hornet | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 20:42 | 1st = 2 Ima Hornet 2nd = 3 Fashion Police 3rd = 5 Beltah Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Shanlyn Dicky | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 20:38 | 1st = 2 Shanlyn Dicky 2nd = 4 Parer Road 3rd = 6 Gun Burner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Bobby Dee | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 20:34 | 1st = 1 Bobby Dee 2nd = 4 Oaktrea Bandit 3rd = 8 Belle Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 5 Everybody Knows | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 20:31 | 1st = 5 Everybody Knows 2nd = 7 Bond Reward 3rd = 6 Dancing On Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Croad | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 20:28 | 1st = 8 Croad 2nd = 7 Little Lucas 3rd = 3 Oakmont Kimmi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Ima Jalapeno | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 20:25 | 1st = 8 Ima Jalapeno 2nd = 2 Wheres Luke 3rd = 1 Hot Contender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 1 Blazing Baz | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 20:20 | 1st = 1 Blazing Baz 2nd = 7 Twisted Oliver 3rd = 6 Denkosecka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 7 Brumby Bomber | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 20:18 | 1st = 7 Brumby Bomber 2nd = 1 Sooty Smith 3rd = 5 Topline On Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 6 Browns Beach | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 20:14 | 1st = 6 Browns Beach 2nd = 3 Wot Price Pete 3rd = 1 Dyna Kalia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 4 Silly Gully | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 20:10 | 1st = 4 Silly Gully 2nd = 3 What A Fiasco 3rd = 7 Dance Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Inspirator | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 20:06 | 1st = 6 Inspirator 2nd = 8 Arvos Stefan 3rd = 7 Lucky Im Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Ifs And Butts | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 20:03 | 1st = 3 Ifs And Butts 2nd = 8 Felix Shiraz 3rd = 5 Lucky George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 5 Jillaroo Belle | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 20:00 | 1st = 5 Jillaroo Belle 2nd = 4 Bear Look 3rd = 1 Oh Watta Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 7 Lansvale Flash | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 19:57 | 1st = 7 Lansvale Flash 2nd = 1 Aston Volante 3rd = 3 Rumba Del Fuego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 4 Demarco | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 19:52 | 1st = 4 Demarco 2nd = 1 Mandy Rambo 3rd = 7 Incorruptible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 6 Iona Habit | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 19:50 | 1st = 6 Iona Habit 2nd = 1 Jenmar Express 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Cody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Octagon | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 19:46 | 1st = 4 Octagon 2nd = 5 Mr Invincible 3rd = 1 Zonked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Marshall Star | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 19:43 | 1st = 8 Marshall Star 2nd = 7 Go Peta 3rd = 1 Kikem Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Ezias | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 19:40 | 1st = 1 Ezias 2nd = 8 Miki Moto Mike 3rd = 5 Hellyeah Bluey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 8 Premium Unleaded | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 19:35 | 1st = 8 Premium Unleaded 2nd = 10 Pearly Grin 3rd = 11 Cosmic Cracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Dali Bale | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 19:33 | 1st = 1 Dali Bale 2nd = 8 Special Gem 3rd = 2 Principessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 4 Indigo Mountain | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 19:30 | 1st = 4 Indigo Mountain 2nd = 8 Cracker Smile 3rd = 2 Essar Seventyone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 8 - 12 Ponzi Scheme | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 19:30 | 1st = 12 Ponzi Scheme 2nd = 13 Fidakat 3rd = 10 Spanish Fling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 10 Miss Alouette | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 19:25 | 1st = 10 Miss Alouette 2nd = 8 Shout The Bar 3rd = 1 Sharon Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 4 Caribbean Striker | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 19:21 | 1st = 4 Caribbean Striker 2nd = 8 Rebel Oliver 3rd = 5 Goulburn Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 1 Spotted Magpie | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 19:19 | 1st = 1 Spotted Magpie 2nd = 6 Imaginary Dream 3rd = 3 Guppa Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 6 Blue Suede | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 19:16 | 1st = 6 Blue Suede 2nd = 1 Criterion 3rd = 4 Pragmatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 7 Maginnis Magee | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 19:13 | 1st = 7 Maginnis Magee 2nd = 1 Allen Beadman 3rd = 2 Premier Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Mallee Saint | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 19:10 | 1st = 3 Mallee Saint 2nd = 5 Miss Bunker 3rd = 9 Bellas Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 8 Red Vance | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 19:07 | 1st = 8 Red Vance 2nd = 4 August Rose 3rd = 2 Dana Busta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 2 Kinsfolk | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 19:02 | 1st = 2 Kinsfolk 2nd = 6 Incendio 3rd = 1 Lady Glamazon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 7 Canna | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 19:00 | 1st = 7 Canna 2nd = 13 Fizzy 3rd = 14 Lady Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 2 Vocal Exit | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 18:58 | 1st = 2 Vocal Exit 2nd = 7 Why Not Pedro 3rd = 3 Monkey Moosha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 5 More Bubbles | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 18:54 | 1st = 5 More Bubbles 2nd = 1 Carrumba Scull 3rd = 7 Blueberry Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 8 Aces Diamond | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 18:50 | 1st = 8 Aces Diamond 2nd = 1 Golden Magic 3rd = 2 Gold Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 3 Leading Judge | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 18:46 | 1st = 3 Leading Judge 2nd = 9 Shez Buttons And Bows 3rd = 1 Go Lush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 5 Lanzarote | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 18:42 | 1st = 5 Lanzarote 2nd = 8 Fast Tracked 3rd = 7 Demi Peche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 3 Easton Swift | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 18:37 | 1st = 3 Easton Swift 2nd = 2 Sweet Dancing Dolly 3rd = 1 Terrifying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Jainamo | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 18:34 | 1st = 1 Jainamo 2nd = 8 Viscount Fawn 3rd = 2 Cash Deposit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 6 Cinquacasino | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 18:30 | 1st = 6 Cinquacasino 2nd = 1 Argenteum 3rd = 12 Zabeleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 3 Country Rebel | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 18:28 | 1st = 3 Country Rebel 2nd = 4 Monster Jack 3rd = 1 Smiling Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 6 Pubs Galore | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 18:22 | 1st = 6 Pubs Galore 2nd = 5 Blosss Benson 3rd = 7 Seize The Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 6 Veiled Duchess | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 18:16 | 1st = 6 Veiled Duchess 2nd = 8 Positive Thoughts 3rd = 11 Jen Aich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Dana Breannah | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 18:13 | 1st = 1 Dana Breannah 2nd = 4 Mosella Flyer 3rd = 2 Rough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 7 Alhambra Rocket | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 18:08 | 1st = 7 Alhambra Rocket 2nd = 2 Mcinanga 3rd = 9 Auspiciousoccasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 6 Axeman | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 18:04 | 1st = 6 Axeman 2nd = 5 Invictus Phoenix 3rd = 4 Governator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 3 Good Thing | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 17:58 | 1st = 3 Good Thing 2nd = 2 Your Show Jake 3rd = 8 Hitman Sandow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 17 Face Two | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 17:54 | 1st = 17 Face Two 2nd = 4 Count Romano 3rd = 8 I Love Tobouggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 3 Sir Jon | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 17:49 | 1st = 3 Sir Jon 2nd = 2 Carlisle Queen 3rd = 10 Powershift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 5 Pure Peaches | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 17:47 | 1st = 5 Pure Peaches 2nd = 8 Barnstormer 3rd = 7 Timbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 8 - 6 Prime Cognac | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 17:44 | 1st = 6 Prime Cognac 2nd = 11 Sparkling Occasion 3rd = 8 Paramount Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 5 Riverdale Boy | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 17:39 | 1st = 5 Riverdale Boy 2nd = 12 Good Luck Dollar 3rd = 6 Lifes A Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 Miss Peru | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 17:37 | 1st = 3 Miss Peru 2nd = 1 Leeroy Lad 3rd = 2 Only Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Suave Stuey Lombo | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 17:33 | 1st = 6 Suave Stuey Lombo 2nd = 5 Jadahson 3rd = 2 Edward Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 8 - 14 How Cool | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 17:30 | 1st = 14 How Cool 2nd = 12 Stay Away 3rd = 5 Try To Please |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 Grimby Liam | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 17:27 | 1st = 5 Grimby Liam 2nd = 2 Iron Brian 3rd = 8 Suzie Waves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Rare Desire | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 17:23 | 1st = 1 Rare Desire 2nd = 4 Miss Namba 3rd = 7 Emaratica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 9 - 4 Curlashot | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 17:20 | 1st = 4 Curlashot 2nd = 5 Lady La Bend 3rd = 10 Kiana Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Yarran | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 17:17 | 1st = 2 Yarran 2nd = 3 Spring Tiger 3rd = 7 Dana Gus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 7 Ai Jo | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 17:14 | 1st = 7 Ai Jo 2nd = 2 Ivans Choice 3rd = 3 Modern Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Hilton Adonis | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 17:09 | 1st = 4 Hilton Adonis 2nd = 3 Disco Invasion 3rd = 2 Mighty Aslan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Professor Tom | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 17:07 | 1st = 3 Professor Tom 2nd = 8 Regal Babe 3rd = 7 Provoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 7 - 2 Ilringya | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 17:04 | 1st = 2 Ilringya 2nd = 7 Prince Of Essex 3rd = 8 Magpie Speak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 6 Go Some More | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 16:59 | 1st = 6 Go Some More 2nd = 7 Gazzella Nera 3rd = 2 Archean Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 4 Baz Mack | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 16:57 | 1st = 4 Baz Mack 2nd = 8 Little Lucia 3rd = 6 Broom Hilda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 9 Manwarra Makamile | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 16:53 | 1st = 9 Manwarra Makamile 2nd = 3 Major Mac 3rd = 6 Dee Devito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 7 - 9 Tollado | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 16:50 | 1st = 9 Tollado 2nd = 4 Shyspin 3rd = 8 Endear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 Blue Cat Keats | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 16:47 | 1st = 3 Blue Cat Keats 2nd = 1 Macallum 3rd = 7 Burnt Fuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 4 Looks Like Leroy | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 16:43 | 1st = 4 Looks Like Leroy 2nd = 8 Falcons Flame 3rd = 3 Deehaich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 8 - 7 Bellatheball | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 16:40 | 1st = 7 Bellatheball 2nd = 2 Vantabulous 3rd = 5 El Mirage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Reckling | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 16:37 | 1st = 1 Reckling 2nd = 2 Dana Bel 3rd = 8 Movealong Vulcan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 7 Power Report | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 16:34 | 1st = 7 Power Report 2nd = 5 Tellintaimz 3rd = 14 Stephanie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 Omaha Beach | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 16:29 | 1st = 4 Omaha Beach 2nd = 8 Sandyismyname 3rd = 3 Korunye Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Go Slow | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 16:27 | 1st = 1 Go Slow 2nd = 5 Amazing Saint 3rd = 8 Sunkara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 6 - 12 Grager | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 16:24 | 1st = 12 Grager 2nd = 8 The Patriot 3rd = 1 Sebony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 6 Red Success | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 16:19 | 1st = 6 Red Success 2nd = 9 Braemoor 3rd = 7 Danny Fisher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 Broke | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 16:17 | 1st = 2 Broke 2nd = 8 Musical Journey 3rd = 4 Her Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Optimum | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 16:13 | 1st = 3 Optimum 2nd = 10 Drop Us Aline 3rd = 1 Idol Extrovert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 6 - 7 Bombproof | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 16:10 | 1st = 7 Bombproof 2nd = 4 Rosas Quest 3rd = 8 Selkrig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 Starpic | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 16:07 | 1st = 2 Starpic 2nd = 3 Okalataka 3rd = 8 Baristas Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 8 Colashki Kid | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 16:03 | 1st = 8 Colashki Kid 2nd = 9 Prince Of Falcons 3rd = 4 Ohtobeperfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 7 - 6 Penguin Car | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 16:00 | 1st = 6 Penguin Car 2nd = 9 Marshal Blucher 3rd = 11 Solar Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 8 The Ringmaster | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 15:55 | 1st = 8 The Ringmaster 2nd = 7 Hold Your Ground 3rd = 11 Saint Faustina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 10 Highview Babe | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 15:51 | 1st = 10 Highview Babe 2nd = 7 Whose Fella 3rd = 9 Tony Dreaver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 5 - 1 Tabourie Tiger | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 15:48 | 1st = 1 Tabourie Tiger 2nd = 8 Bay Prince 3rd = 7 King Tides In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 8 Esprit Bromac | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 15:43 | 1st = 8 Esprit Bromac 2nd = 6 Outofgas 3rd = 5 Albany Georgia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Julias Song | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 15:40 | 1st = 4 Julias Song 2nd = 2 Miss Athens 3rd = 3 Forest Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 5 - 2 Flash Fool | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 15:35 | 1st = 2 Flash Fool 2nd = 1 Crown Regal 3rd = 15 Halo Ren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 3 Redline Fever | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 15:30 | 1st = 3 Redline Fever 2nd = 1 Beeslack 3rd = 2 Its Three By Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 6 - 5 Fightingforfame | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 15:25 | 1st = 5 Fightingforfame 2nd = 12 Gavans Gift 3rd = 6 The Wicked Walu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 8 Arejay Elite | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 15:21 | 1st = 8 Arejay Elite 2nd = 7 Highlands Mel 3rd = 1 Bowstreet Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 1 Tax Evader | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 15:18 | 1st = 1 Tax Evader 2nd = 2 Regency Royale 3rd = 6 Tehuti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Orion Star | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 15:13 | 1st = 2 Orion Star 2nd = 1 Triple Ay 3rd = 8 Alexiarama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 4 - 10 Country Prince | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 15:10 | 1st = 10 Country Prince 3rd = 1 Blow Up The Pokies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 4 - 8 Diamond Jay | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 15:10 | 1st = 8 Diamond Jay 3rd = 1 Blow Up The Pokies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Cc Star | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 15:05 | 1st = 6 Cc Star 2nd = 8 Our Universal Ruler 3rd = 3 The Red Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 4 Bullicourt Gem | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 15:02 | 1st = 4 Bullicourt Gem 2nd = 7 Miss Andretti 3rd = 1 Newstead Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 4 - 10 Kay Tee Dee | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 14:58 | 1st = 10 Kay Tee Dee 2nd = 1 Hafnon 3rd = 6 Tellzcay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 6 Oz Striker | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 14:52 | 1st = 6 Oz Striker 2nd = 4 My Elegant Mee 3rd = 5 Ivans Modern Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 5 - 2 Gold Sand | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 14:48 | 1st = 2 Gold Sand 2nd = 4 El Supremo 3rd = 7 Fantastic Porscha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 3 Hildegard | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 14:45 | 1st = 3 Hildegard 2nd = 7 Swan Lake 3rd = 8 Wheres Tonto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 9 Lombo Hot Shot | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 14:39 | 1st = 9 Lombo Hot Shot 2nd = 1 Scarlet Division 3rd = 7 Tommy Thegun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 3 - 5 Quadrella Girl | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 14:35 | 1st = 5 Quadrella Girl 2nd = 7 Savvy Miss 3rd = 9 Jondarborg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Ole Master Lombo | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 14:29 | 1st = 2 Ole Master Lombo 2nd = 5 Tres Hombres 3rd = 4 One Fellas Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Next Contestant | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 14:26 | 1st = 1 Next Contestant 2nd = 3 Indigo Pete 3rd = 4 My Mate Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 3 - 1 Mafioso | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 14:22 | 1st = 1 Mafioso 2nd = 5 Main Frame 3rd = 3 Modern Flier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 6 Spots Dynamite | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 14:16 | 1st = 6 Spots Dynamite 2nd = 3 The Art Gallery 3rd = 1 Possum Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 4 - 15 Songspur | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 14:12 | 1st = 15 Songspur 2nd = 12 Neat Trick 3rd = 14 The Von |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Dazzle Dot | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 14:09 | 1st = 3 Dazzle Dot 2nd = 4 La Belle Sal 3rd = 1 Queen Euphoria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 8 Smirking | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 14:03 | 1st = 8 Smirking 2nd = 5 Come On Frank 3rd = 2 Autographed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 2 - 6 No Imagination | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 13:59 | 1st = 6 No Imagination 2nd = 1 Straight Hennessy 3rd = 7 Commanche Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 7 Classic Bliss | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 13:53 | 1st = 7 Classic Bliss 2nd = 9 Fulsome 3rd = 8 Life Sentence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Pucker Up | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 13:50 | 1st = 8 Pucker Up 2nd = 4 Tizza Flyer 3rd = 5 Bullicourt Norm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 2 - 6 Amurski | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 13:46 | 1st = 6 Amurski 2nd = 5 Trendeaz 3rd = 1 Liberty Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Island Under Siege | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 13:40 | 1st = 1 Island Under Siege 2nd = 2 Jimmies Mate 3rd = 3 Say Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 3 - 8 Mottos Gem | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 13:36 | 1st = 8 Mottos Gem 2nd = 12 Take A Bow 3rd = 6 Gold Links |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Magical Opening | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 13:33 | 1st = 5 Magical Opening 2nd = 6 Powerette 3rd = 4 Sir Tastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 2 Raiden Maiden | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 13:27 | 1st = 2 Raiden Maiden 2nd = 5 Dixie Siam 3rd = 3 Stardust Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 1 - 9 Diamond To Pegasus | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 13:23 | 1st = 9 Diamond To Pegasus 2nd = 8 Shes At Work 3rd = 1 Brisk Persy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Posimistic | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 13:17 | 1st = 2 Posimistic 2nd = 7 Ships Choice 3rd = 5 Paper Trail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Bradick Magic | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 13:14 | 1st = 4 Bradick Magic 2nd = 9 Specky Thyme 3rd = 5 Jimmy Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 1 - 5 Zippy Zariz | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 13:10 | 1st = 5 Zippy Zariz 2nd = 6 Canny Choice 3rd = 10 Stirring Emotion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 2 - 2 Beltonic | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 13:00 | 1st = 2 Beltonic 2nd = 15 Le Bonsir 3rd = 10 Lord Lawrence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Hawaii Magic | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 12:56 | 1st = 3 Hawaii Magic 2nd = 6 Ben Button 3rd = 9 Bago Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Outer Limits | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 12:40 | 1st = 3 Outer Limits 2nd = 9 Pablo 3rd = 5 Logan Barry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 1 - 7 Do Ra Mi | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 12:25 | 1st = 7 Do Ra Mi 2nd = 5 Creation 3rd = 6 Desert Retreat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Bago Stings | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 12:22 | 1st = 2 Bago Stings 2nd = 4 Elatay Gold 3rd = 3 Havelock Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 10 Indigo Babe | ||
Mon Jan 17 2011 12:05 | 1st = 10 Indigo Babe 2nd = 5 Cals Cadet 3rd = 8 Sharp Eyes |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000