Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Shifty Dish | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 23:47 | 1st = 5 Shifty Dish 2nd = 6 Hewahe 3rd = 2 Jones Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 3 Albert Jaccka | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 23:30 | 1st = 3 Albert Jaccka 2nd = 6 Mysta Magical Mach 3rd = 11 David Hercules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Stormy Weather | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 23:27 | 1st = 5 Stormy Weather 2nd = 4 Rudge 3rd = 7 Octane Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Formatt | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 23:07 | 1st = 2 Formatt 2nd = 1 Pantry Pat 3rd = 7 Smiley Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 11 Elite Under Fire | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 23:00 | 1st = 11 Elite Under Fire 2nd = 7 Tosti Boy 3rd = 1 Will Carter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 8 Miss Adelade | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 22:50 | 1st = 8 Miss Adelade 2nd = 9 Jazz Legend 3rd = 1 Kyvalley Mirage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 7 Super Jordan | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 22:47 | 1st = 7 Super Jordan 2nd = 3 Young Gazza 3rd = 2 Sheoak Ralph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Uno Reltub | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 22:45 | 1st = 4 Uno Reltub 2nd = 6 Rock Roulette 3rd = 7 Bomber Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 9 - 7 Uncle Lile | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 22:40 | 1st = 7 Uncle Lile 2nd = 2 Bohemian Art 3rd = 8 Be Prepared |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Yo Cool Maxie | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 22:37 | 1st = 2 Yo Cool Maxie 2nd = 1 Maurmaree 3rd = 5 Spiffer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Pole Dancer | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 22:33 | 1st = 1 Pole Dancer 2nd = 7 Clancy Maguire 3rd = 5 Franco Jazzman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 5 Jimmy I Am | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 22:30 | 1st = 5 Jimmy I Am 2nd = 2 Rusty Mahogany 3rd = 7 Pure Tonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Big Galoot | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 22:29 | 1st = 6 Big Galoot 2nd = 4 Gingin On Rocks 3rd = 5 Big Jo King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 6 Falcons Flame | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 22:20 | 1st = 6 Falcons Flame 2nd = 4 Tranquility Drive 3rd = 8 Camdon Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Pegeon Appeal | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 22:18 | 1st = 1 Pegeon Appeal 2nd = 8 El Conquistador 3rd = 7 Hazy Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 11 Tahitian Black | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 22:15 | 1st = 11 Tahitian Black 2nd = 2 Adaptor 3rd = 1 Adams Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Duquette | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 22:13 | 1st = 1 Duquette 2nd = 2 Barrys Charm 3rd = 6 Gemma In Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 8 - 1 Daddys Dollars | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 22:10 | 1st = 1 Daddys Dollars 2nd = 10 Eclipser 3rd = 8 Cashel Cormac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 4 Cruisys Lorian | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 22:08 | 1st = 4 Cruisys Lorian 2nd = 2 Supersonic Boom 3rd = 1 Cruisy Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 All In Baby | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 22:03 | 1st = 1 All In Baby 2nd = 7 Franco Renegade 3rd = 3 Onedin Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 1 Triumphant One | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 22:00 | 1st = 1 Triumphant One 2nd = 3 Benji Bullet 3rd = 7 Idle Minds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Little Ed | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 21:58 | 1st = 8 Little Ed 2nd = 3 Thai Champ 3rd = 1 Bit Classy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Als Special | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 21:57 | 1st = 4 Als Special 2nd = 2 Luis Bale 3rd = 7 Whispering Ling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 4 The Dip | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 21:54 | 1st = 4 The Dip 2nd = 3 Royal Witness 3rd = 1 Charlie Machsheen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 8 Real Good Groove | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 21:50 | 1st = 8 Real Good Groove 2nd = 6 Jazz Party Enigma 3rd = 10 Nansace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 Fromelles | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 21:48 | 1st = 3 Fromelles 2nd = 2 Princess Melanie 3rd = 4 Basket Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 2 Sabres | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 21:45 | 1st = 2 Sabres 2nd = 1 Brambles 3rd = 10 Zuma Roc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 2 Gloria Ella | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 21:40 | 1st = 2 Gloria Ella 2nd = 10 Spirit Of The Bush 3rd = 4 Denkosecka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Pure Instinct | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 21:38 | 1st = 2 Pure Instinct 2nd = 1 Kyle Roulette 3rd = 8 Western Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Indigo Reltub | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 21:37 | 1st = 6 Indigo Reltub 2nd = 3 Eagle Chicky 3rd = 1 Octane Glade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 2 Remember Me Bel | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 21:33 | 1st = 2 Remember Me Bel 2nd = 7 Artemis Belle 3rd = 1 Kintori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 2 Ferokka | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 21:30 | 1st = 2 Ferokka 2nd = 1 Magpie Jack 3rd = 3 Warden Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Wheres Luke | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 21:28 | 1st = 5 Wheres Luke 2nd = 8 Hackel Bale 3rd = 7 Elite Apple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 4 Thiefinthenight | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 21:24 | 1st = 4 Thiefinthenight 2nd = 8 Our Son Of Courage 3rd = 7 Heza Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 2 Major Lefty | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 21:20 | 1st = 2 Major Lefty 2nd = 6 Lateforlunch 3rd = 5 Shine A Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Callamac Kid | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 21:18 | 1st = 8 Callamac Kid 2nd = 4 Fancy Dean 3rd = 6 Red Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 9 Coldens Choice | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 21:15 | 1st = 9 Coldens Choice 2nd = 2 Veewap 3rd = 7 Too Many Reds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 1 Imaginality | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 21:10 | 1st = 1 Imaginality 2nd = 8 Micks Lemon 3rd = 9 Mister Bubbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Super Train | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 21:08 | 1st = 3 Super Train 2nd = 1 Arvos Stefan 3rd = 7 Gordon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 12 - 2 Sonic Classic | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 21:05 | 1st = 2 Sonic Classic 2nd = 4 River Emperor 3rd = 12 Running Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Lavros Conquest | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 21:03 | 1st = 1 Lavros Conquest 2nd = 9 Uppy Son 3rd = 10 Vibrate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 4 Forbidden Fruit | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 21:00 | 1st = 4 Forbidden Fruit 2nd = 2 Hi Jo Silver 3rd = 1 Mukaddamah Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 4 Devine Law | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 20:58 | 1st = 4 Devine Law 2nd = 8 Large Shot 3rd = 5 Lungile Loch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 12 The Ragpickers Dream | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 20:54 | 1st = 12 The Ragpickers Dream 2nd = 8 Nomind 3rd = 5 Radical Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 4 Lombo Lumber Jack | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 20:50 | 1st = 4 Lombo Lumber Jack 2nd = 2 Mister Commitment 3rd = 6 Nickys Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Lead Singer | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 20:48 | 1st = 6 Lead Singer 2nd = 1 Reynards King 3rd = 2 Explosive Drop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 8 Champagne Love | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 20:45 | 1st = 8 Champagne Love 2nd = 4 Owners Priority 3rd = 7 Resounding Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 11 - 7 Mr Hasani | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 20:40 | 1st = 7 Mr Hasani 2nd = 1 Sanjaya 3rd = 8 Dreamy Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 4 Avonnova | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 20:39 | 1st = 4 Avonnova 2nd = 10 Slick Bromac 3rd = 3 Strong Sapphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Limpopo | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 20:36 | 1st = 1 Limpopo 2nd = 8 Witch On Wheels 3rd = 4 Born Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 8 - 1 Haddon Hall | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 20:35 | 1st = 1 Haddon Hall 2nd = 4 Blomkvist 3rd = 5 Cestrinus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 4 Hidden Shuffle | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 20:30 | 1st = 4 Hidden Shuffle 2nd = 7 Heartsun 3rd = 1 Final Crunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 Allen Bullman | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 20:28 | 1st = 7 Allen Bullman 2nd = 5 Sisco Hero 3rd = 8 Maximillions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 1 Melpark Major | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 20:24 | 1st = 1 Melpark Major 2nd = 5 Im Themightyquinn 3rd = 3 Bitobliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 9 Flying Mrs Williams | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 20:22 | 1st = 9 Flying Mrs Williams 2nd = 6 Brooke Brad Carolina 3rd = 11 Blazing Bracelet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 10 Marissima | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 20:20 | 1st = 10 Marissima 2nd = 7 Kamwood Raider 3rd = 6 Spiderman Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Rogan Black | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 20:18 | 1st = 1 Rogan Black 2nd = 2 Rogers Hitman 3rd = 6 Robs Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 4 Sweet Music | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 20:15 | 1st = 4 Sweet Music 2nd = 3 Rockbird 3rd = 1 The Counterfeiter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 7 Statesman | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 20:10 | 1st = 7 Statesman 2nd = 5 Eridanus 3rd = 3 Swift Therapy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 7 Aunty Carol | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 20:09 | 1st = 7 Aunty Carol 2nd = 5 Billy Badlands 3rd = 2 Cruisin Carl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Hawkette | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 20:06 | 1st = 3 Hawkette 2nd = 2 Stress Power 3rd = 5 Jordan To Aden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 7 - 8 Chong Nonsi | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 20:05 | 1st = 8 Chong Nonsi 2nd = 12 Successful Spin 3rd = 11 Disco Reveller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 9 Scene Of The Crime | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 20:00 | 1st = 9 Scene Of The Crime 2nd = 5 Mr Testa 3rd = 4 Its Wunderbar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 9 Miss Shell Bee | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 19:58 | 1st = 9 Miss Shell Bee 2nd = 3 Arapina Star 3rd = 6 Im So Pretty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 2 Art Deco | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 19:58 | 1st = 2 Art Deco 2nd = 3 Magicate 3rd = 1 Jennings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 7 Make Mine Cullen | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 19:54 | 1st = 7 Make Mine Cullen 2nd = 9 Pacific Playgirl 3rd = 6 Broadways Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Carabella | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 19:51 | 1st = 3 Carabella 2nd = 7 Major Mark 3rd = 9 Ohoka Dallas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 8 Kiwa Bar | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 19:50 | 1st = 8 Kiwa Bar 2nd = 4 One Eyed Terror 3rd = 9 Resolution Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Black Miranda | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 19:48 | 1st = 2 Black Miranda 2nd = 5 Pedros Assassin 3rd = 8 Heathers Nelson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 5 Unchain My Heart | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 19:45 | 1st = 5 Unchain My Heart 2nd = 6 Crafty Cruiser 3rd = 11 Lyonell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 3 Our Usain Bolt | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 19:40 | 1st = 3 Our Usain Bolt 2nd = 4 Veracity Red 3rd = 8 Getaloadathis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 4 Franco Hemmingway | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 19:40 | 1st = 4 Franco Hemmingway 2nd = 5 Franco Noriega 3rd = 11 Dancing Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 8 Gundabooka | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 19:38 | 1st = 8 Gundabooka 2nd = 3 Midnight Capers 3rd = 2 Jilla Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 7 Nothin Leica Flash | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 19:35 | 1st = 7 Nothin Leica Flash 2nd = 8 Feeling Invincible 3rd = 11 Blue Highway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 6 - 8 Port Regis | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 19:34 | 1st = 8 Port Regis 2nd = 2 Revy 3rd = 1 Fiery Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 9 Lomu | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 19:30 | 1st = 9 Lomu 2nd = 7 Black Monty 3rd = 13 Light In The Field |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Long Black Road | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 19:28 | 1st = 2 Long Black Road 2nd = 6 Daryl Bale 3rd = 1 Elisa Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 7 Botany Angela | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 19:28 | 1st = 7 Botany Angela 2nd = 5 Donna Baxter 3rd = 6 Scott No Funding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 2 Baltic Ice | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 19:24 | 1st = 2 Baltic Ice 2nd = 10 Miami Rocket 3rd = 3 Naked Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 The Fiery Ginga | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 19:21 | 1st = 4 The Fiery Ginga 2nd = 9 Clover Don 3rd = 5 With Intent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 6 Street Safe | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 19:20 | 1st = 6 Street Safe 2nd = 2 Mccool Mover 3rd = 9 Cant See A Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 11 Flying Hula | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 19:15 | 1st = 11 Flying Hula 2nd = 10 Mr Consolidator 3rd = 6 Fabriano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 11 Millview Rachal | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 19:10 | 1st = 11 Millview Rachal 2nd = 9 Time To Smile 3rd = 1 Kotare Casino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 8 Make Some Magic | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 19:10 | 1st = 8 Make Some Magic 2nd = 1 Ramas Kid 3rd = 2 Treuative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Kevin Bale | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 19:08 | 1st = 6 Kevin Bale 2nd = 2 Alistair Bale 3rd = 3 Gee Wah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 2 Holdem | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 19:05 | 1st = 2 Holdem 2nd = 7 Wait Forette 3rd = 6 Mr Maltika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 5 - 3 The Dark Side | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 19:04 | 1st = 3 The Dark Side 2nd = 4 Redford 3rd = 1 Jeneviv |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Lil Larrikin | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 18:58 | 1st = 2 Lil Larrikin 2nd = 1 Renners Gift 3rd = 7 Sedgebrook Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 1 Heathbern Diamond | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 18:55 | 1st = 1 Heathbern Diamond 2nd = 10 Johnorama 3rd = 6 The Gunstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Felicity Trick | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 18:53 | 1st = 3 Felicity Trick 2nd = 5 Another Memory 3rd = 2 Bit Smart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 12 Real Kamwood | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 18:51 | 1st = 12 Real Kamwood 2nd = 8 Noddy 3rd = 2 Highview Teejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 8 - 13 Little Johnie | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 18:50 | 1st = 13 Little Johnie 2nd = 2 Seen Im 3rd = 3 Crystal Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 9 Catty Shack | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 18:48 | 1st = 9 Catty Shack 2nd = 3 Cassar Girl 3rd = 4 Abbey Baz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 5 Roses In The Glen | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 18:45 | 1st = 5 Roses In The Glen 2nd = 11 Taylors Command 3rd = 10 Stacey Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 2 Krakouer Magic | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 18:43 | 1st = 2 Krakouer Magic 2nd = 3 Dyna Dadam 3rd = 1 Regal Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 10 Trotupastorm | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 18:40 | 1st = 10 Trotupastorm 2nd = 8 Mystic Reign 3rd = 6 Hot Holiday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 2 Illabo Road | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 18:38 | 1st = 2 Illabo Road 2nd = 7 Highview Kiwi 3rd = 6 Tulhurst Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 8 Alsette | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 18:35 | 1st = 8 Alsette 2nd = 1 Conidel 3rd = 4 Ogunde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Irinka Kylie | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 18:32 | 1st = 3 Irinka Kylie 2nd = 7 Boy Mail 3rd = 2 Audacious Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 2 Charli Clang | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 18:30 | 1st = 2 Charli Clang 2nd = 7 Dallas Beauty 3rd = 1 Groovy Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 4 Go Ahead Makemyday | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 18:27 | 1st = 4 Go Ahead Makemyday 2nd = 1 Idoido 3rd = 3 Prettylilangeleyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 4 - 1 Timely Reign | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 18:26 | 1st = 1 Timely Reign 2nd = 4 Dantes Oak 3rd = 8 Rain Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 6 Marvicki | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 18:24 | 1st = 6 Marvicki 2nd = 8 Bruce Steet 3rd = 4 Sins Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 1 One Stone Twink | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 18:21 | 1st = 1 One Stone Twink 2nd = 4 Runaway Ralfy 3rd = 8 Tapestry Lace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Waitati | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 18:20 | 1st = 3 Waitati 2nd = 1 Micky Blue Eyes 3rd = 9 Got The Nod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 1 Cobla Stuie | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 18:16 | 1st = 1 Cobla Stuie 2nd = 7 Bad Trouble 3rd = 5 Devious Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 9 Baylistic Boy | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 18:15 | 1st = 9 Baylistic Boy 2nd = 4 Our Whimaway 3rd = 7 Prince Calaf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Pedros Angel | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 18:14 | 1st = 8 Pedros Angel 2nd = 1 Spring News 3rd = 3 Onya Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 7 - 1 Lyon | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 18:10 | 1st = 1 Lyon 2nd = 3 Grand Feeling 3rd = 2 Highernhigher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 6 Captain Webber | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 18:10 | 1st = 6 Captain Webber 2nd = 1 Bagger Vance 3rd = 8 Here We Go Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 8 Mickey Lee | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 18:07 | 1st = 8 Mickey Lee 2nd = 6 Foxy Candy 3rd = 3 Bookem Danno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 4 Credit Cruncher | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 18:04 | 1st = 4 Credit Cruncher 2nd = 2 Dyna Fig 3rd = 8 Smurfs Senorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 9 Kazz Razz | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 18:00 | 1st = 9 Kazz Razz 2nd = 8 Three Inch Nail 3rd = 4 Snow Trail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 4 Mister Farinelli | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 18:00 | 1st = 4 Mister Farinelli 2nd = 7 Brooklyn Roads 3rd = 6 Mumbai Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Sidecar Shooter | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 17:57 | 1st = 6 Sidecar Shooter 2nd = 3 Blondies Babe 3rd = 7 Full Deck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 3 - 7 Miss Legacy | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 17:56 | 1st = 7 Miss Legacy 2nd = 4 The Pillager 3rd = 11 Hot Goth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 8 Franco Whiz | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 17:53 | 1st = 8 Franco Whiz 2nd = 3 William Shannon 3rd = 9 Romian Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Kid Tycoon | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 17:50 | 1st = 3 Kid Tycoon 2nd = 1 Damage And Blue 3rd = 6 Grand Homme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Able Seaman | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 17:48 | 1st = 1 Able Seaman 2nd = 8 Barbs Ticko 3rd = 7 Belles Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Kristina | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 17:47 | 1st = 6 Kristina 2nd = 10 Flyover 3rd = 1 Su El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 8 Yo Gabba Gabba | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 17:45 | 1st = 8 Yo Gabba Gabba 2nd = 5 Mister Scull 3rd = 6 Bart Jordan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 8 - 12 Magical Lady | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 17:42 | 1st = 12 Magical Lady 2nd = 13 Chatterchic 3rd = 4 Moment Of Clarity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Heza Showman | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 17:41 | 1st = 3 Heza Showman 2nd = 5 Sladkeeson 3rd = 10 Four Starzzz Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Ability To Speed | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 17:39 | 1st = 1 Ability To Speed 2nd = 3 Runaway Rebel 3rd = 8 Rylees Ebony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 3 Minnie Moose | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 17:37 | 1st = 3 Minnie Moose 2nd = 7 Abide With Me 3rd = 10 Royal Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 1 Kute Kid | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 17:35 | 1st = 1 Kute Kid 2nd = 9 Atomic Horizon 3rd = 10 Aubans Last Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 6 - 4 Rev The Chev | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 17:32 | 1st = 4 Rev The Chev 2nd = 1 Parkour 3rd = 3 Duxagain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 4 Bell Bailey | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 17:30 | 1st = 4 Bell Bailey 2nd = 5 Rulla Trurad 3rd = 8 Love The Lohan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 1 Battle Rose | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 17:27 | 1st = 1 Battle Rose 2nd = 8 Hillbilly Hippy 3rd = 3 Daintree Atom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Big Gift | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 17:27 | 1st = 2 Big Gift 2nd = 1 Stately Babe 3rd = 5 Speedy Leeshelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 9 Two Timing | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 17:24 | 1st = 9 Two Timing 2nd = 3 King El 3rd = 10 Little Bit Of Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 2 - 4 Stone Boy | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 17:23 | 1st = 4 Stone Boy 2nd = 3 Secret Bullion 3rd = 5 Triumphant Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 10 - 6 Sendari | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 17:20 | 1st = 6 Sendari 2nd = 8 Montanita 3rd = 2 Chuckawheely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Knocka Agogo | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 17:17 | 1st = 1 Knocka Agogo 2nd = 4 Maywyns Fancy 3rd = 2 Our Captain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 12 Lulli Midfrew | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 17:16 | 1st = 12 Lulli Midfrew 2nd = 7 Equalizer 3rd = 2 Millionaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 3 Charlie Mills | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 17:13 | 1st = 3 Charlie Mills 2nd = 4 Woodlyn Girl 3rd = 1 Libbybear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Via Del Corso | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 17:10 | 1st = 2 Via Del Corso 2nd = 12 Im A Single Lady 3rd = 5 Tycoons Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Ibrox Laura | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 17:08 | 1st = 1 Ibrox Laura 2nd = 7 Brimz Mate 3rd = 5 Crazy Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 3 Not Likely | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 17:07 | 1st = 3 Not Likely 2nd = 6 Tuxedo Junction 3rd = 2 Medlin Minnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 1 Kazmics Mariner | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 17:05 | 1st = 1 Kazmics Mariner 2nd = 2 Di Jamaica 3rd = 4 My Mate Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 7 - 5 San Zaim | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 17:02 | 1st = 5 San Zaim 2nd = 6 Fashion Statement 3rd = 3 Kaypers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Mohua | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 17:01 | 1st = 1 Mohua 2nd = 2 Powershift 3rd = 7 Jacobs Well |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Atomic Aussie | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 16:59 | 1st = 5 Atomic Aussie 2nd = 1 Sold It 3rd = 8 Downunder Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 2 What A Mate | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 16:57 | 1st = 2 What A Mate 2nd = 1 Emma Marie 3rd = 8 Go Boof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 9 Glenferrie Alexis | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 16:55 | 1st = 9 Glenferrie Alexis 2nd = 7 Captain Joy 3rd = 6 Pocket Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 5 - 1 Dalhausser | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 16:52 | 1st = 1 Dalhausser 2nd = 2 Fortunellin 3rd = 6 Talan Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 1 - 1 Lexden Cat | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 16:51 | 1st = 1 Lexden Cat 2nd = 4 Bahadur 3rd = 13 Black And Vain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Tom Lad Skilos | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 16:50 | 1st = 2 Tom Lad Skilos 2nd = 5 Sids Pidgeon 3rd = 7 Eureka Frannie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 1 Outcome | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 16:47 | 1st = 1 Outcome 2nd = 6 Big Fast Fairy 3rd = 3 Allegiance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Ten Diamonds | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 16:45 | 1st = 5 Ten Diamonds 2nd = 9 Dream Out Loud 3rd = 6 Mister Presley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 5 Casino Miss | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 16:44 | 1st = 5 Casino Miss 2nd = 8 Kvinnakel 3rd = 7 Gauss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 9 - 10 Yuka Joy | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 16:40 | 1st = 10 Yuka Joy 2nd = 7 Hammer Trigger 3rd = 6 Numen Lumen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Seek Shelter | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 16:37 | 1st = 1 Seek Shelter 2nd = 9 Witch Half 3rd = 5 Uno Tonka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 8 Mexicano | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 16:35 | 1st = 8 Mexicano 2nd = 3 Slick Chapel 3rd = 4 Hard Copy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 8 Jenkelani Dream | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 16:33 | 1st = 8 Jenkelani Dream 2nd = 9 Sissies Beach Boy 3rd = 3 Galaxy Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Savage River | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 16:30 | 1st = 3 Savage River 2nd = 4 Carlsons Felt 3rd = 9 Sir Stanley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 5 Lilleys Lock | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 16:28 | 1st = 5 Lilleys Lock 2nd = 4 Dusty Dave 3rd = 2 Barrington Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 6 Bonnie Bouchea | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 16:27 | 1st = 6 Bonnie Bouchea 2nd = 2 Lotto Raspberry 3rd = 4 Okuku Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 8 Fat Wallet | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 16:25 | 1st = 8 Fat Wallet 2nd = 1 Squeeky Taylor 3rd = 6 Darryls Future |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 6 - 3 Benevento | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 16:22 | 1st = 3 Benevento 2nd = 2 Prince Jackorelli 3rd = 11 Servimoss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 3 Better Than Elvis | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 16:21 | 1st = 3 Better Than Elvis 2nd = 1 Heezhot 3rd = 2 Bettagetawaymore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Dark Beauty | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 16:19 | 1st = 3 Dark Beauty 2nd = 5 Warrego Miss 3rd = 6 Gotcha Fired Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 8 Outback Mach | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 16:15 | 1st = 8 Outback Mach 2nd = 1 The Evangelist 3rd = 9 Pacific Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Seppl | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 16:15 | 1st = 4 Seppl 2nd = 8 Mamselle 3rd = 18 Live The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 4 - 6 Precious Qualo | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 16:12 | 1st = 6 Precious Qualo 2nd = 1 Footprintinthesand 3rd = 2 Lady Trieu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 American Idiot | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 16:10 | 1st = 1 American Idiot 2nd = 2 Cracker Bits 3rd = 8 Rattle And Roll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 1 Public Property | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 16:07 | 1st = 1 Public Property 2nd = 3 Dr Gosso 3rd = 6 Platinum Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 2 Em Ef Cee | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 16:05 | 1st = 2 Em Ef Cee 2nd = 9 Stiletto Point 3rd = 11 Our Southern Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 3 General Mackjosh | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 16:04 | 1st = 3 General Mackjosh 2nd = 2 Irish High King 3rd = 5 Club Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 4 Tiger Stripe | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 16:00 | 1st = 4 Tiger Stripe 2nd = 1 Fiddler 3rd = 5 Secret Stealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Rumble Town | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 15:57 | 1st = 6 Rumble Town 2nd = 3 Thaiday 3rd = 1 Hanifys Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Botany Matthew | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 15:56 | 1st = 1 Botany Matthew 2nd = 2 Thunda Thighs 3rd = 4 Thrilling Tune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 5 Andrew Shannon | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 15:53 | 1st = 5 Andrew Shannon 2nd = 9 Level Ben 3rd = 3 Grinning Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Only Jess | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 15:52 | 1st = 1 Only Jess 2nd = 3 Miss Lash 3rd = 7 Lonely Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 15 Tully Bolero | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 15:50 | 1st = 15 Tully Bolero 2nd = 2 Liberty Quest 3rd = 12 Our Little Missy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Saucy Susie | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 15:48 | 1st = 1 Saucy Susie 2nd = 7 Itsa Goodwin 3rd = 2 Our Blue Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 2 Keegans On Fire | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 15:45 | 1st = 2 Keegans On Fire 2nd = 4 Smart One 3rd = 8 Dr Athena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 5 - 13 Urania Crown | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 15:42 | 1st = 13 Urania Crown 2nd = 16 Scar Tissue 3rd = 1 July Opera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Union Buster | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 15:41 | 1st = 4 Union Buster 2nd = 3 Cop An Eyefull 3rd = 1 Plunder Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 13 Save A Sixpence | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 15:36 | 1st = 13 Save A Sixpence 2nd = 5 No Early Spark 3rd = 4 Groovy Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 6 Avondale Elite | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 15:35 | 1st = 6 Avondale Elite 2nd = 7 Upahut Crystal 3rd = 8 Glenaddis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 3 - 11 Kokoda Mist | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 15:32 | 1st = 11 Kokoda Mist 2nd = 6 Star Of Kyamba 3rd = 8 Don Palermo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 2 Arckaringa | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 15:31 | 1st = 2 Arckaringa 2nd = 5 Just Chases 3rd = 6 Winburn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 8 Naughty As | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 15:29 | 1st = 8 Naughty As 2nd = 2 Penny Adios 3rd = 3 Jade Duchess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 12 Sweet Never | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 15:24 | 1st = 12 Sweet Never 2nd = 11 Serengeti Miss 3rd = 5 Flight To Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 4 Beyondagoldendream | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 15:20 | 1st = 4 Beyondagoldendream 2nd = 9 Fine Wine 3rd = 5 Mossailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 5 Melodys Muse | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 15:18 | 1st = 5 Melodys Muse 2nd = 1 Thrilling Lyric 3rd = 2 Vintage Lace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 7 Rondale Angel | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 15:15 | 1st = 7 Rondale Angel 2nd = 3 Western Impact 3rd = 5 Recede |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 8 Belle Bale | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 15:14 | 1st = 8 Belle Bale 2nd = 2 Leta Bale 3rd = 5 Bessies Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 The Alibi | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 15:12 | 1st = 6 The Alibi 2nd = 2 Myelliot 3rd = 4 Look At Chu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 6 Hot Rascal | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 15:09 | 1st = 6 Hot Rascal 2nd = 3 Ivys Gift 3rd = 5 Roses Double |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 6 Ohoka Nevada | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 15:08 | 1st = 6 Ohoka Nevada 2nd = 2 Thomas Maguire 3rd = 7 Run Riley Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 4 - 3 Binalong Road | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 15:05 | 1st = 3 Binalong Road 2nd = 7 Flight To Quality 3rd = 4 Craignian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 6 Cawbourne Flick | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 15:00 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Flick 2nd = 8 My Bad Jonny 3rd = 10 Bella Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 7 Bob Dilinger | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 14:59 | 1st = 7 Bob Dilinger 2nd = 9 Grinnersawinner 3rd = 3 Im Oni Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 High Crimes | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 14:57 | 1st = 1 High Crimes 2nd = 7 Fergies Dream 3rd = 6 Crafty Connie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 2 - 5 Lorrylodeofcash | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 14:55 | 1st = 5 Lorrylodeofcash 2nd = 2 Opportunities Won 3rd = 12 Random Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 9 - 1 Natkingcole | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 14:51 | 1st = 1 Natkingcole 2nd = 4 Zenagen 3rd = 11 Lamaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 4 Bralyn Stripes | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 14:50 | 1st = 4 Bralyn Stripes 2nd = 2 Melodious Lad 3rd = 7 Haydens Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 4 Princely Bid | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 14:45 | 1st = 4 Princely Bid 2nd = 1 Burning Eye 3rd = 7 Passion And Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 8 Proven Style | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 14:38 | 1st = 8 Proven Style 2nd = 2 Miss Iron Fist 3rd = 4 Bravety |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Crystal Doll | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 14:35 | 1st = 3 Crystal Doll 2nd = 1 Wishbone Jack 3rd = 2 Cest Lorraine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 3 Detective Ted | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 14:32 | 1st = 3 Detective Ted 2nd = 7 Star Of Illa 3rd = 6 Sobbing Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 5 Doctor Kovac | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 14:31 | 1st = 5 Doctor Kovac 2nd = 7 Enjoyable 3rd = 4 Aldebaran Chippie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 3 - 16 Side On | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 14:28 | 1st = 16 Side On 2nd = 5 Choice Rock 3rd = 10 Annie Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 1 Aveross Mac | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 14:22 | 1st = 1 Aveross Mac 2nd = 5 Castro 3rd = 2 Paya Dues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 3 Flying Candy | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 14:21 | 1st = 3 Flying Candy 2nd = 7 Sculls Legacy 3rd = 1 Closing Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 1 - 12 Witches Lips | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 14:18 | 1st = 12 Witches Lips 2nd = 2 Jacabar 3rd = 7 Dragons Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 8 - 2 Shotoutofagun | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 14:16 | 1st = 2 Shotoutofagun 2nd = 3 Kirkie 3rd = 7 Mighty Galaxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 2 Black Dolce | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 14:14 | 1st = 2 Black Dolce 2nd = 5 Lyrical Genius 3rd = 1 Dayseas Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 5 Carulli | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 14:10 | 1st = 5 Carulli 2nd = 1 Bioko 3rd = 2 Noble Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Oak Melody | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 14:03 | 1st = 1 Oak Melody 2nd = 5 This Paddy 3rd = 4 Fridli Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Lady Colours | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 14:00 | 1st = 4 Lady Colours 2nd = 7 Scarlet Tanager 3rd = 3 Lady Butterfly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 7 Surf On Tap | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 13:57 | 1st = 7 Surf On Tap 2nd = 1 Kingsbrae Dust 3rd = 2 Give em Curry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 2 Jasper Dunbar | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 13:56 | 1st = 2 Jasper Dunbar 2nd = 5 Avagoodweekend 3rd = 4 Sanity Saver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 2 - 7 Angels Award | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 13:53 | 1st = 7 Angels Award 2nd = 14 Matushka 3rd = 9 Barletta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 6 Buddy Magician | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 13:48 | 1st = 6 Buddy Magician 2nd = 5 Woodside Bazza 3rd = 3 Lauren Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 2 No Fixed Address | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 13:45 | 1st = 2 No Fixed Address 2nd = 5 Because I Can 3rd = 8 Appeal Of Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 7 - 6 Bremusa | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 13:41 | 1st = 6 Bremusa 2nd = 7 Cybele 3rd = 5 Tahar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 6 Royal Victory | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 13:39 | 1st = 6 Royal Victory 2nd = 8 Bralyn Nicky 3rd = 7 Sheza Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 2 Pace Ace | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 13:35 | 1st = 2 Pace Ace 2nd = 5 Broken Jaw 3rd = 3 Prowler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 8 Dash And Debris | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 13:30 | 1st = 8 Dash And Debris 2nd = 4 Buster Buster 3rd = 2 Lil Martha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 8 Miss Eureka | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 13:22 | 1st = 8 Miss Eureka 2nd = 3 Wah Wah Face 3rd = 6 Shock Position |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 1 - 5 Lucky Murphy | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 13:18 | 1st = 5 Lucky Murphy 2nd = 4 Fireball 3rd = 3 Dunderry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 7 Okuku Ollie | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 13:15 | 1st = 7 Okuku Ollie 2nd = 4 Sometimes Alan 3rd = 1 Know Advantage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 Fuel Pump | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 13:12 | 1st = 8 Fuel Pump 2nd = 1 Black Satanic 3rd = 3 Tildon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 6 Elusive Charm | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 13:10 | 1st = 6 Elusive Charm 2nd = 4 Kyvalley Roy 3rd = 5 The Driller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 5 Bolinger | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 13:06 | 1st = 5 Bolinger 2nd = 3 Anahera 3rd = 1 Keep The Conflict |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 3 Dilan Vale | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 13:04 | 1st = 3 Dilan Vale 2nd = 2 Travellin Solo 3rd = 8 Captain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 4 Tough Love | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 13:00 | 1st = 4 Tough Love 2nd = 3 Jump On The Jetty 3rd = 7 Chinni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 7 Waterview Lass | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 12:57 | 1st = 7 Waterview Lass 2nd = 8 Black Emily 3rd = 1 Botany Hornet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 8 Classy Kihael | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 12:46 | 1st = 8 Classy Kihael 2nd = 2 Sobbing Dragon 3rd = 7 Ruth Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Jed Norton | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 12:39 | 1st = 2 Jed Norton 2nd = 6 Uno Imogene 3rd = 1 Mr Big Stuff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 7 Valpincon | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 12:30 | 1st = 7 Valpincon 2nd = 4 Harrys Magic 3rd = 5 Im Not Kidding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 2 Hayley Rose | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 12:30 | 1st = 2 Hayley Rose 2nd = 4 Heaven Sent 3rd = 6 Sandie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 1 Kihael Cocktail | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 12:28 | 1st = 1 Kihael Cocktail 2nd = 4 Regs Web 3rd = 7 Kikem Elly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Opawa Style | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 12:22 | 1st = 3 Opawa Style 2nd = 1 Just Teasing 3rd = 2 Felixstowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 3 Black Jekyll | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 12:12 | 1st = 3 Black Jekyll 2nd = 1 Night Rose 3rd = 6 Lyn Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Cawbourne Flippa | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 12:04 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Flippa 2nd = 8 Okuku Bobo 3rd = 1 Homebush Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 1 Academy Jack | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 12:00 | 1st = 1 Academy Jack 2nd = 2 Dayton 3rd = 5 Mt Sugarloaf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 2 Court In Rio | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 11:55 | 1st = 2 Court In Rio 2nd = 11 Maria Predadi 3rd = 6 Crawford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Red Label Penny | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 11:47 | 1st = 6 Red Label Penny 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Tank 3rd = 1 Excuse Please |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Cool Charmer | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 11:29 | 1st = 2 Cool Charmer 2nd = 3 Know Trust 3rd = 6 Okuku Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 3 - 5 Replace | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 11:20 | 1st = 5 Replace 2nd = 2 Semper Plus 3rd = 8 Jazz After Dark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Jinjawinja | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 11:12 | 1st = 3 Jinjawinja 2nd = 7 Gone Awol 3rd = 1 Opawa Peekay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Boris Mankini | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 10:54 | 1st = 3 Boris Mankini 3rd = 8 Twister Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Wandy Boiler | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 10:54 | 1st = 4 Wandy Boiler 3rd = 8 Twister Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 2 - 3 Tough Nut | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 10:45 | 1st = 3 Tough Nut 2nd = 2 Hadlow 3rd = 4 Magnum Opus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Lightning Play | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 10:37 | 1st = 4 Lightning Play 2nd = 1 Decado 3rd = 2 Captain Phil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 9 Ladakh | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 10:19 | 1st = 9 Ladakh 2nd = 1 Bigtime Yahoo 3rd = 7 Johnnys Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 1 - 2 Voodoo | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 10:10 | 1st = 2 Voodoo 2nd = 11 The Goddaughter 3rd = 1 Esprit DOr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 6 Wandy Hallee | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 10:02 | 1st = 6 Wandy Hallee 2nd = 4 Homebush Domino 3rd = 1 Ohoka Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Crazy Octane | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 0:57 | 1st = 1 Crazy Octane 2nd = 5 Turbine Action 3rd = 6 Strategic Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Tarks Cruiser | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 0:37 | 1st = 2 Tarks Cruiser 2nd = 8 Rock The Night 3rd = 5 Chaser Lesson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 6 Mickey Biggrin | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 0:25 | 1st = 6 Mickey Biggrin 2nd = 8 Dredlock Rockstar 3rd = 2 Bettor Whitby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Nurse Trina | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 0:22 | 1st = 3 Nurse Trina 2nd = 2 Shake Rattle 3rd = 4 Jockey Needed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Flying Machine | ||
Fri Dec 2 2011 0:07 | 1st = 8 Flying Machine 2nd = 2 Two Eye Cee 3rd = 1 Silver Pillow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Dollstan Cruise | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 23:57 | 1st = 2 Dollstan Cruise 2nd = 1 Cantrill 3rd = 3 Beau One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 4 Another Shiraz | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 23:40 | 1st = 4 Another Shiraz 2nd = 1 Piano Man 3rd = 3 Youre Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Golden Action | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 23:22 | 1st = 1 Golden Action 2nd = 2 Flushed Away 3rd = 8 Beer Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Rocky Logan | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 23:05 | 1st = 4 Rocky Logan 2nd = 8 Jorji Boy 3rd = 2 Oenophiliac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 4 Mungo Park | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 22:47 | 1st = 4 Mungo Park 2nd = 1 Avalanche Angel 3rd = 2 Tetrahedron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 5 Ronald Weasley | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 22:35 | 1st = 5 Ronald Weasley 2nd = 7 Conviction 3rd = 6 Deimos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Slash Gibson | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 22:30 | 1st = 2 Slash Gibson 2nd = 3 Bollenhagen 3rd = 8 Big Cool Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 7 Bo Apache | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 22:18 | 1st = 7 Bo Apache 2nd = 4 Houdini 3rd = 5 Bathilda Bagshot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Leica Lover | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 22:12 | 1st = 1 Leica Lover 2nd = 4 Karchada 3rd = 2 Uno Lesson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 What A Collision | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 22:06 | 1st = 1 What A Collision 2nd = 7 Lay Back 3rd = 5 Tommy Rip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Arvos Twink | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 21:58 | 1st = 1 Arvos Twink 2nd = 3 Flying Jazz 3rd = 8 Dyna Dadam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 7 Hedren Trick | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 21:55 | 1st = 7 Hedren Trick 2nd = 1 Spring Viking 3rd = 6 Farmor Necessity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 3 Kreuzer Waite | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 21:54 | 1st = 3 Kreuzer Waite 2nd = 4 Six Pee Are 3rd = 1 Few Too Many |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 1 Pemberton | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 21:50 | 1st = 1 Pemberton 2nd = 2 Jazzy Jasper 3rd = 6 Runemdown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Southwood Chief | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 21:38 | 1st = 1 Southwood Chief 2nd = 6 Cruisy Supreme 3rd = 3 Aralu Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 7 Paddys Racer | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 21:37 | 1st = 7 Paddys Racer 2nd = 8 Light Years Away 3rd = 2 Mystical Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 3 Festino Fiesta | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 21:35 | 1st = 3 Festino Fiesta 2nd = 8 Faith And Hope 3rd = 6 Yankee Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Shes Irresistible | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 21:30 | 1st = 4 Shes Irresistible 2nd = 8 Tomorrowsanothaday 3rd = 9 Broadway Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Stratavon Did | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 21:26 | 1st = 3 Stratavon Did 2nd = 1 Waimea Gain 3rd = 6 Hookers Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 8 Our Last Banner | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 21:20 | 1st = 8 Our Last Banner 2nd = 2 Miss Aggressor 3rd = 7 Our Jaime Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Spitfire Jack | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 21:18 | 1st = 8 Spitfire Jack 2nd = 2 Chief Bambury 3rd = 1 Unlimited |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 8 Black Delta | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 21:15 | 1st = 8 Black Delta 2nd = 1 Realon Razor 3rd = 7 Biddy Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 8 Major Shannon | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 21:10 | 1st = 8 Major Shannon 2nd = 7 Justice System 3rd = 3 Captain Barbossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Queue Jumper | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 21:06 | 1st = 2 Queue Jumper 2nd = 3 Go Wild Connor 3rd = 8 Modern Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Kattrin | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 21:00 | 1st = 1 Kattrin 2nd = 8 Jedi Superstar 3rd = 4 Bio Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Take Me Home | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 20:58 | 1st = 3 Take Me Home 2nd = 2 Dons Fantasy 3rd = 5 Big Bang Ayers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 3 Spring Dora | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 20:55 | 1st = 3 Spring Dora 2nd = 5 Determined Speed 3rd = 4 Kalakari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Paddy Barry | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 20:50 | 1st = 1 Paddy Barry 2nd = 8 Van Celot Robyn 3rd = 5 Em Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Robs Charm | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 20:46 | 1st = 1 Robs Charm 2nd = 3 Casey Vella 3rd = 5 Delirium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Two Hoots | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 20:40 | 1st = 2 Two Hoots 2nd = 6 Duke Of Kyalla 3rd = 3 Senoritas Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Chamberlain | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 20:38 | 1st = 2 Chamberlain 2nd = 3 Oakmont Kimmi 3rd = 9 Mighty Classy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 8 Ruby Gaga | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 20:35 | 1st = 8 Ruby Gaga 2nd = 1 Token Long Time 3rd = 3 Farmor Striking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Town Player | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 20:30 | 1st = 4 Town Player 2nd = 6 Avid 3rd = 1 Country Cop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 5 Shak Attack | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 20:26 | 1st = 5 Shak Attack 2nd = 3 Gommeroi 3rd = 1 Crazy Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 2 Baileys Spirit | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 20:20 | 1st = 2 Baileys Spirit 2nd = 5 Dance Like A Dream 3rd = 6 Ark De Jeanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Lektra Fly | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 20:18 | 1st = 2 Lektra Fly 2nd = 4 Millard 3rd = 1 Mahogany Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 8 Margs Joker | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 20:15 | 1st = 8 Margs Joker 2nd = 4 Nulla 3rd = 6 Wheres Jassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 4 Zenitra Shannon | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 20:10 | 1st = 4 Zenitra Shannon 2nd = 2 Gee Cee Hols 3rd = 7 Make Some Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 Long Time | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 20:06 | 1st = 3 Long Time 2nd = 4 Catty Shack 3rd = 5 Oh Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Ronald George | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 20:00 | 1st = 7 Ronald George 2nd = 5 Roses in May 3rd = 2 Ubringthedrinks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 My Free Spirit | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 19:58 | 1st = 1 My Free Spirit 2nd = 5 Tigery Rose 3rd = 4 Why Not Cooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 6 Spring Comrade | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 19:55 | 1st = 6 Spring Comrade 2nd = 4 Ballinderry Jas 3rd = 5 Hes A Castaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 6 Spread The Joy | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 19:50 | 1st = 6 Spread The Joy 2nd = 10 Proteas 3rd = 3 Poker Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Bobby Buzzard | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 19:46 | 1st = 1 Bobby Buzzard 2nd = 6 Love The Lohan 3rd = 3 Burragorang Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 7 My Dandy | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 19:40 | 1st = 7 My Dandy 2nd = 4 Big Rusty 3rd = 3 Headline Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Golden Miracle | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 19:38 | 1st = 5 Golden Miracle 2nd = 2 Coringel Spirit 3rd = 3 Emma Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Zelda Trick | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 19:35 | 1st = 1 Zelda Trick 2nd = 2 Farmor Lazarus 3rd = 3 Farmor Like This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 The Urban Legend | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 19:30 | 1st = 7 The Urban Legend 2nd = 4 Wetlands 3rd = 1 Threes A Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 4 Time Marches On | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 19:26 | 1st = 4 Time Marches On 2nd = 7 Group One Johnny 3rd = 2 Miss Nicole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Fiery Belle | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 19:25 | 1st = 8 Fiery Belle 2nd = 1 On Trey 3rd = 3 Oxford Landing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 4 Our Sir Silvertail | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 19:20 | 1st = 4 Our Sir Silvertail 2nd = 5 Right To Go 3rd = 9 On The Ledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 King Benny | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 19:17 | 1st = 3 King Benny 2nd = 7 Cant Be Late 3rd = 2 Chiling Tale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 8 Lucky Ella | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 19:10 | 1st = 8 Lucky Ella 2nd = 6 Cruisin Carl 3rd = 10 Pride Of Panorama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Lochinvar Fox | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 19:06 | 1st = 7 Lochinvar Fox 2nd = 3 Rusteze 3rd = 4 Relampago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Moon Lane | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 19:05 | 1st = 2 Moon Lane 2nd = 1 Jacka Boy 3rd = 3 Claire Forlani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Dee Devito | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 19:00 | 1st = 6 Dee Devito 2nd = 7 Swift Caesar 3rd = 8 It And A Bit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Aeron Bale | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 18:56 | 1st = 2 Aeron Bale 2nd = 8 Donna Ricca 3rd = 4 Wonaeamirri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 2 Graduation | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 18:50 | 1st = 2 Graduation 2nd = 10 Flying Casino 3rd = 6 Presidell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 16 Arma | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 18:46 | 1st = 16 Arma 2nd = 15 Student 3rd = 13 Brownstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 5 Thunderguns | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 18:45 | 1st = 5 Thunderguns 2nd = 4 Waverley Legend 3rd = 8 Hepstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 5 Peggyrocket | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 18:42 | 1st = 5 Peggyrocket 2nd = 9 Double Tick 3rd = 6 Shiney Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 1 Emily Dawn | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 18:38 | 1st = 1 Emily Dawn 2nd = 4 Cool At Midnight 3rd = 8 Stylish Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Narre Boy | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 18:33 | 1st = 2 Narre Boy 2nd = 10 Educated Lady 3rd = 4 Rory Breaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Magic Five | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 18:30 | 1st = 5 Magic Five 2nd = 3 Made Gari 3rd = 2 Serious Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 7 Hugo Jack | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 18:25 | 1st = 7 Hugo Jack 2nd = 1 Sergeant Merrywood 3rd = 8 Wobbly Archer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Petal Power | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 18:24 | 1st = 1 Petal Power 2nd = 7 Proven Havana 3rd = 3 Showood Ellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 2 Tinysaurus | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 18:22 | 1st = 2 Tinysaurus 2nd = 6 Claim To Fame 3rd = 4 Sansion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 9 Laughing Game | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 18:17 | 1st = 9 Laughing Game 2nd = 3 Karinya Life 3rd = 4 True To His Word |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Classic Jo | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 18:14 | 1st = 4 Classic Jo 2nd = 6 Made Man 3rd = 3 Suzie Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 6 Getyourown | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 18:10 | 1st = 6 Getyourown 2nd = 5 Urnfield 3rd = 11 Ocean Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 5 Lagoon Raxy | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 18:06 | 1st = 5 Lagoon Raxy 2nd = 2 Uno Luke 3rd = 4 Black Benji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Mystery Pink | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 18:04 | 1st = 8 Mystery Pink 2nd = 3 Bouncer Norris 3rd = 5 So Manic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 8 - 3 Jackies Paper | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 18:00 | 1st = 3 Jackies Paper 2nd = 4 Club Ha Ha 3rd = 10 Heart Of Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Chase The Bun | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 17:56 | 1st = 1 Chase The Bun 2nd = 2 Storm Bear 3rd = 7 California Strip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 8 Go Jessies Girl | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 17:50 | 1st = 8 Go Jessies Girl 2nd = 3 Tempest Shiraz 3rd = 7 Miss Caitcam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 5 Left Standing | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 17:45 | 1st = 5 Left Standing 2nd = 9 More More More 3rd = 3 Helluva Hurry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Our Pale Ale | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 17:43 | 1st = 1 Our Pale Ale 2nd = 6 Far Horizon 3rd = 8 Sunset Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Sneaky Spirit | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 17:40 | 1st = 1 Sneaky Spirit 2nd = 7 Rumble Wizard 3rd = 8 Blues On Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 5 Suchathing | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 17:35 | 1st = 5 Suchathing 2nd = 11 La Cevenne 3rd = 7 Twentybucks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 8 Yallah Rogue | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 17:30 | 1st = 8 Yallah Rogue 2nd = 2 Vee Bee Bay 3rd = 4 Head Tuner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 4 Miss Eliza | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 17:25 | 1st = 4 Miss Eliza 2nd = 10 Kooda Wonder 3rd = 6 Big Sai Wan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Jaydes Turn | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 17:23 | 1st = 1 Jaydes Turn 2nd = 8 Redmond Street 3rd = 6 Star Surgeon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Run Tammy Run | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 17:20 | 1st = 3 Run Tammy Run 2nd = 1 Foolish Maid 3rd = 6 Bidja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 9 - 9 Shabangabang | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 17:15 | 1st = 9 Shabangabang 2nd = 12 Lis Nediym 3rd = 11 Legions Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 3 Hes Really Cool | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 17:10 | 1st = 3 Hes Really Cool 2nd = 5 Tiggerlong Turbo 3rd = 2 Necevski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 2 Fleet Riane | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 17:05 | 1st = 2 Fleet Riane 2nd = 8 Charsui 3rd = 1 African Mama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Cody Sam | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 17:03 | 1st = 8 Cody Sam 2nd = 1 Leggy Elle 3rd = 3 Target Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 My Show | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 17:00 | 1st = 3 My Show 2nd = 1 Cyclone Surfer 3rd = 5 Fitz Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 15 Grand Corso | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 16:55 | 1st = 15 Grand Corso 2nd = 2 Sandy Selection 3rd = 9 Dalhausser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 2 Elite Bound | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 16:50 | 1st = 2 Elite Bound 2nd = 3 Kabam 3rd = 1 Weyman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 3 First Man | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 16:45 | 1st = 3 First Man 2nd = 4 Achenar 3rd = 9 Worth The Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Foose | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 16:43 | 1st = 6 Foose 2nd = 8 Proven Hit 3rd = 5 Royal Potts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Marakesh Express | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 16:40 | 1st = 7 Marakesh Express 2nd = 6 Devils Jump 3rd = 1 Five Mile Press |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 8 - 1 Bocuse | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 16:35 | 1st = 1 Bocuse 2nd = 10 Shes Gifted 3rd = 2 Jeteven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 8 Go Mini Mouse | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 16:30 | 1st = 8 Go Mini Mouse 2nd = 5 Black Jack Magic 3rd = 3 Lagoon Niffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 9 Novaspur | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 16:25 | 1st = 9 Novaspur 2nd = 10 Rare Quality 3rd = 6 Otango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Max A Zillion | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 16:23 | 1st = 8 Max A Zillion 2nd = 2 Octane Baby 3rd = 5 Spences Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Chasing Cuddles | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 16:20 | 1st = 4 Chasing Cuddles 2nd = 2 Lone Ranger 3rd = 3 Angie Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 8 Misswan | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 16:15 | 1st = 8 Misswan 2nd = 3 Trading Secrets 3rd = 10 Even If |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 7 Pure Lager | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 16:10 | 1st = 7 Pure Lager 2nd = 9 Notta Member 3rd = 8 Madam Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 2 Olivia Lass | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 16:05 | 1st = 2 Olivia Lass 2nd = 1 Harreb Lady 3rd = 8 Artful Terra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Greysynd Rose | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 16:03 | 1st = 4 Greysynd Rose 2nd = 2 Mystery Rose 3rd = 3 Squish Oregan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Lizzy Tibay | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 16:00 | 1st = 1 Lizzy Tibay 2nd = 8 Onyx King 3rd = 2 Mulwarry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 7 - 3 Lucky Eighty Eight | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 15:55 | 1st = 3 Lucky Eighty Eight 2nd = 15 Sertorius 3rd = 6 Pergola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 4 Black Texas | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 15:50 | 1st = 4 Black Texas 2nd = 5 Your Cigar Sir 3rd = 1 Ritza Mitza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 7 Welcome Parade | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 15:46 | 1st = 7 Welcome Parade 2nd = 8 Bold Option 3rd = 5 Khali Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Spa Izzy | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 15:45 | 1st = 6 Spa Izzy 2nd = 1 Super Effective 3rd = 3 Pipers Wee Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Diamond Pedro | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 15:42 | 1st = 7 Diamond Pedro 2nd = 2 Elemental 3rd = 5 Hanna Savanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 1 Bizogno | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 15:37 | 1st = 1 Bizogno 2nd = 9 Surfaboy 3rd = 3 Hayils Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Recuperate | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 15:33 | 1st = 6 Recuperate 2nd = 4 Nyasaland Lass 3rd = 1 Windsor Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 3 Japan | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 15:28 | 1st = 3 Japan 2nd = 2 Dire Warning 3rd = 7 Devlino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Scarlet Maid | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 15:24 | 1st = 1 Scarlet Maid 2nd = 5 Ucme Typhoon 3rd = 4 Nancy Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 6 - 12 Bel Sir | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 15:20 | 1st = 12 Bel Sir 2nd = 1 Streaming Jet 3rd = 6 Galactic Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Long Gully Mick | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 15:15 | 1st = 5 Long Gully Mick 2nd = 8 Rhythm And Soul 3rd = 6 Emerley Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 1 Manzano | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 15:11 | 1st = 1 Manzano 2nd = 9 Zigurat 3rd = 6 No More Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 4 Fotoula Bale | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 15:07 | 1st = 4 Fotoula Bale 2nd = 6 Nova Vite 3rd = 1 Kalimna Trix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 2 Blue Marina | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 15:02 | 1st = 2 Blue Marina 2nd = 8 Friscodancer 3rd = 6 Raydars Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Custom Catch | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 14:58 | 1st = 7 Custom Catch 2nd = 3 Boss Bobbity Bob 3rd = 8 Catarina Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 3 Mega Queen | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 14:53 | 1st = 3 Mega Queen 2nd = 6 Lynshee 3rd = 1 Mighty Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Delfina Bale | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 14:49 | 1st = 1 Delfina Bale 2nd = 8 Instant Bale 3rd = 3 Trubbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 5 - 7 Eternal Sunshine | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 14:45 | 1st = 7 Eternal Sunshine 2nd = 9 Riverinas Girl 3rd = 6 Laguna Grande |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Socozie | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 14:40 | 1st = 3 Socozie 2nd = 5 Darren Bale 3rd = 6 Rhinestone Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 1 Dux Bellorum | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 14:36 | 1st = 1 Dux Bellorum 2nd = 3 Retrospect 3rd = 4 Whateverwhenever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 4 Baurna Molly | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 14:32 | 1st = 4 Baurna Molly 2nd = 1 Che Wah 3rd = 2 Crafty Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 2 Curley Mac | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 14:27 | 1st = 2 Curley Mac 2nd = 8 Lillabelle 3rd = 9 Refined Option |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Glynis Bale | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 14:23 | 1st = 8 Glynis Bale 2nd = 4 Long Gully Arch 3rd = 2 Borree Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 5 Extreme Ways | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 14:18 | 1st = 5 Extreme Ways 2nd = 11 Secret Retreat 3rd = 6 King Shamaal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 3 Kon Tiki | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 14:14 | 1st = 3 Kon Tiki 2nd = 1 Streaky Bay 3rd = 7 Dimon Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 4 - 4 Whiskey Four | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 14:10 | 1st = 4 Whiskey Four 2nd = 5 Geeceegazza 3rd = 3 Verification |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Premier Strike | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 14:05 | 1st = 1 Premier Strike 2nd = 2 Boss Monopoly 3rd = 4 Koubek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 4 Amado | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 13:57 | 1st = 4 Amado 2nd = 3 Glamorous Keisha 3rd = 1 Icebox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Gracia Bale | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 13:48 | 1st = 2 Gracia Bale 2nd = 7 Emmas A Flyer 3rd = 5 Touch Of Lankan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 4 Hes Hot To Trot | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 13:43 | 1st = 4 Hes Hot To Trot 2nd = 6 Volation 3rd = 3 World Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 6 Fully Advanced | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 13:39 | 1st = 6 Fully Advanced 2nd = 3 Katie Merry 3rd = 4 Yeah Roger That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 3 - 1 King Usain | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 13:35 | 1st = 1 King Usain 2nd = 9 Thats What I Want 3rd = 4 Viewpoint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 4 Lansvale Spark | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 13:32 | 1st = 4 Lansvale Spark 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Smudge 3rd = 6 Happy Clappy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Booma Tom | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 13:30 | 1st = 2 Booma Tom 2nd = 7 Tombliboos 3rd = 1 Riverside Rumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 6 Classic Citi | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 13:22 | 1st = 6 Classic Citi 2nd = 2 Burrawonga Joy 3rd = 1 Wye Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 3 Jolokia | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 13:14 | 1st = 3 Jolokia 2nd = 1 Fawn Allegro 3rd = 6 Homebush Boris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Dizzy Di | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 13:12 | 1st = 2 Dizzy Di 2nd = 3 Arben Bale 3rd = 6 Miss Mosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 8 Prince Holyfield | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 13:05 | 1st = 8 Prince Holyfield 2nd = 4 Royal Drill 3rd = 6 Pacquiao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 2 - 9 Sacred City | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 13:00 | 1st = 9 Sacred City 2nd = 14 Kitty Cotswold 3rd = 13 Affetto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Cool Techno | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 12:57 | 1st = 2 Cool Techno 2nd = 3 Benzel Bale 3rd = 1 Fireside Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 6 Homebush Wild | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 12:55 | 1st = 6 Homebush Wild 2nd = 8 Okuku Star 3rd = 5 Dancing Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 Mr Sharp | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 12:47 | 1st = 3 Mr Sharp 2nd = 6 Lead Singer 3rd = 1 Brooks Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 8 Russell Hart | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 12:37 | 1st = 8 Russell Hart 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Flick 3rd = 7 Jackie Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 1 - 6 Tiger Stripe | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 12:30 | 1st = 6 Tiger Stripe 2nd = 12 Pau Hana 3rd = 8 Keep A Lid On It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 3 New Fun | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 12:27 | 1st = 3 New Fun 2nd = 1 Cray Bale 3rd = 4 Prince Of Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Run Riley Run | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 12:20 | 1st = 1 Run Riley Run 2nd = 2 Sixty Twenty 3rd = 3 Jag You Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Mister Patience | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 12:08 | 1st = 1 Mister Patience 2nd = 2 Malibu 3rd = 5 No Touching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 8 Nippa Mary | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 12:02 | 1st = 8 Nippa Mary 2nd = 2 Another Move 3rd = 3 Donky Deep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 2 Botany Matthew | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 11:45 | 1st = 2 Botany Matthew 2nd = 1 Petrol Voucher 3rd = 3 Catch A Pennie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 3 Cawbourne Ava | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 11:28 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Ava 2nd = 4 Homebush Rosebud 3rd = 7 Gunna Excite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Another Lady | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 11:10 | 1st = 1 Another Lady 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Cookie 3rd = 7 Yaldhurst Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Homebush Lacey | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 10:53 | 1st = 1 Homebush Lacey 2nd = 8 Regal Step 3rd = 2 Leos Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 7 Belfast Cheeky | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 10:35 | 1st = 7 Belfast Cheeky 2nd = 1 Stones River 3rd = 2 Homebush Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Breaking Melody | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 10:16 | 1st = 1 Breaking Melody 2nd = 3 Syd Phoenix 3rd = 8 Zaccara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 1 - 6 Sonoza | ||
Wed Nov 2 2011 9:56 | 1st = 6 Sonoza 2nd = 1 Lippy 3rd = 8 Stylish Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 7 Dr Sharon | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 20:58 | 1st = 7 Dr Sharon 2nd = 3 Fairy Horse 3rd = 6 Kistex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 6 Glory Jasper | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 20:53 | 1st = 6 Glory Jasper 2nd = 9 Just Soldier On 3rd = 13 Terrorcam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 1 Cinnamon Sugar | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 20:50 | 1st = 1 Cinnamon Sugar 2nd = 3 Emily Dawn 3rd = 4 Proven Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 7 Ya Dreamin | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 20:44 | 1st = 7 Ya Dreamin 2nd = 6 Wattabout A Smile 3rd = 1 Sugarland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Mr Devianna | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 20:42 | 1st = 7 Mr Devianna 2nd = 4 Crazy Tempo 3rd = 1 Run Tammy Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 3 Outer Mumbai Dad | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 20:40 | 1st = 3 Outer Mumbai Dad 2nd = 2 Dr Congress 3rd = 5 Give Us Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 8 My Mate Ron | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 20:34 | 1st = 8 My Mate Ron 2nd = 1 Ima Fortress 3rd = 4 Zealous Zeb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 6 Mr Defiant | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 20:32 | 1st = 6 Mr Defiant 2nd = 4 Lektra Train 3rd = 7 Shamiras Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Rock And Run | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 20:28 | 1st = 1 Rock And Run 2nd = 4 Ramblin Cullen 3rd = 3 Waiona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 6 Judge Enforcer | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 20:22 | 1st = 6 Judge Enforcer 2nd = 7 Hippy Chic 3rd = 8 Arvos Twink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Miss Milkshake | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 20:21 | 1st = 2 Miss Milkshake 2nd = 3 Kiewa Show 3rd = 4 Sunny Cowgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 9 Our Usain Bolt | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 20:16 | 1st = 9 Our Usain Bolt 2nd = 3 Our Buller Boy 3rd = 6 Whata Body Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 6 Allen Ernesto | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 20:12 | 1st = 6 Allen Ernesto 2nd = 4 Edenhope Lad 3rd = 5 Dirt Track Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 6 Dawn Knows Best | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 20:10 | 1st = 6 Dawn Knows Best 2nd = 5 Irinka Billy 3rd = 3 Barn Wacker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 7 Battle Rose | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 20:04 | 1st = 7 Battle Rose 2nd = 5 Red Sole 3rd = 4 Heza Blazin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Diamond Sparkles | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 20:02 | 1st = 2 Diamond Sparkles 2nd = 7 Sartorial Cloud 3rd = 1 Late Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 6 Tanabi Bromac | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 19:58 | 1st = 6 Tanabi Bromac 2nd = 7 Shez Ryleymak 3rd = 8 Saab Quality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 4 Tinysaurus | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 19:52 | 1st = 4 Tinysaurus 2nd = 8 Watta Whisper 3rd = 5 Bit Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 5 Carrumba Cena | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 19:51 | 1st = 5 Carrumba Cena 2nd = 4 Lektra Ling 3rd = 6 Grevillea Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 6 Courageous Spirit | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 19:46 | 1st = 6 Courageous Spirit 2nd = 8 Bettor Give It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Leica Jackaroo | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 19:42 | 1st = 8 Leica Jackaroo 2nd = 2 Bo Zorra 3rd = 1 Golden Duck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 7 Classic Citi | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 19:40 | 1st = 7 Classic Citi 2nd = 4 Big Rose 3rd = 5 Special Duties |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 7 Lucky Emma | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 19:34 | 1st = 7 Lucky Emma 2nd = 2 Miro Bolt 3rd = 4 Tiggerlong Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 My Lorna | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 19:32 | 1st = 2 My Lorna 2nd = 1 Dyna Harmony 3rd = 8 Arissa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 6 Grizz Wyllie | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 19:27 | 1st = 6 Grizz Wyllie 2nd = 3 Duart Castle 3rd = 7 The Musics Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 6 Marmion | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 19:23 | 1st = 6 Marmion 2nd = 5 Smurfs Senorita 3rd = 9 Arvos Josie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Train A Lass | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 19:22 | 1st = 5 Train A Lass 2nd = 4 Black Cat Moan 3rd = 3 Ruby The Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 6 Power Of Babel | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 19:18 | 1st = 6 Power Of Babel 2nd = 9 Duck And Run 3rd = 7 Danish King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 7 Limpopo | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 19:14 | 1st = 7 Limpopo 2nd = 8 Desperate Dan 3rd = 4 West Bank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 1 Celebration Girl | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 19:10 | 1st = 1 Celebration Girl 2nd = 7 Break Sea 3rd = 12 Ultimate Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Tildon | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 19:08 | 1st = 4 Tildon 2nd = 1 Kalden Kamikaze 3rd = 5 Another Innings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 5 Our Buddy | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 19:06 | 1st = 5 Our Buddy 2nd = 8 Smashville 3rd = 1 Apache Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 9 Advance Dundee | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 19:00 | 1st = 9 Advance Dundee 2nd = 1 Zurbaran 3rd = 5 Flying Dubai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Bold Enforcer | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 18:59 | 1st = 1 Bold Enforcer 2nd = 8 Atomic Aussie 3rd = 3 My Cool Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 8 Diego Tom | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 18:55 | 1st = 8 Diego Tom 2nd = 2 Stumpy Kashkow 3rd = 5 Marvelles Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 9 Manningham Park | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 18:49 | 1st = 9 Manningham Park 2nd = 4 Darcy Tee 3rd = 3 Steaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 3 Kalden Mayhem | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 18:48 | 1st = 3 Kalden Mayhem 2nd = 7 Galapagos 3rd = 1 Hurleys Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 8 Federal Bureau | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 18:45 | 1st = 8 Federal Bureau 2nd = 1 Honey Crumble 3rd = 2 Groober |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 12 Twilight Town | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 18:39 | 1st = 12 Twilight Town 2nd = 13 Enchanted Heart 3rd = 4 Luke Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Mimasaurus | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 18:37 | 1st = 4 Mimasaurus 2nd = 2 Hanifys Rose 3rd = 1 Devil Within |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 8 Uno Luke | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 18:36 | 1st = 8 Uno Luke 2nd = 2 San Soucis 3rd = 1 Cruisanator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 4 Come Party | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 18:32 | 1st = 4 Come Party 2nd = 9 Midnight Touch 3rd = 6 Haste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Spilt Latte | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 18:31 | 1st = 1 Spilt Latte 2nd = 5 Aston Flynn 3rd = 4 Wild Pixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 3 Matador Lad | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 18:28 | 1st = 3 Matador Lad 2nd = 7 Zeva Waters 3rd = 6 Cash Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 3 This Is Your Life | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 18:23 | 1st = 3 This Is Your Life 2nd = 9 Justabitoffun 3rd = 1 Morala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 6 Slippery Gypsy | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 18:19 | 1st = 6 Slippery Gypsy 2nd = 8 Fancy Intent 3rd = 4 Where Next |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Forceful Lizzie | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 18:18 | 1st = 7 Forceful Lizzie 2nd = 6 Shandy Rocket 3rd = 3 Another Cascade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 11 Major Mac | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 18:13 | 1st = 11 Major Mac 2nd = 3 Paris Express 3rd = 5 The Flyingdantross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 4 Maxs Awesome | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 18:08 | 1st = 4 Maxs Awesome 2nd = 5 Vino Tinto 3rd = 1 Chikorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 6 Grans Goon | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 18:07 | 1st = 6 Grans Goon 2nd = 5 Loch Ten 3rd = 1 Fergies Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 5 Cosmic Image | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 18:04 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Image 2nd = 3 Garland Tippy 3rd = 1 Lady Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 10 Greek To Me | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 17:59 | 1st = 10 Greek To Me 2nd = 6 Count The Cards 3rd = 9 Garstang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Hay Booth | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 17:58 | 1st = 1 Hay Booth 2nd = 2 Ranga Spice 3rd = 8 Kay Cee Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 2 Shock Value | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 17:55 | 1st = 2 Shock Value 2nd = 1 Waratahs Secret 3rd = 8 Tranquility |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 6 Max I Am | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 17:50 | 1st = 6 Max I Am 2nd = 8 Why Not King 3rd = 2 Consols |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 Belle Bale | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 17:47 | 1st = 3 Belle Bale 2nd = 6 Crime Fighter 3rd = 7 Eustace Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 13 Dont Pull My Chain | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 17:43 | 1st = 13 Dont Pull My Chain 2nd = 5 Our Boy Mach 3rd = 3 Heza Toota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 8 - 10 Rilelilmag | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 17:38 | 1st = 10 Rilelilmag 2nd = 3 Toole 3rd = 15 Mr Maltika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Real Catch | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 17:37 | 1st = 1 Real Catch 2nd = 2 El Fiddy Cent 3rd = 7 Omes Odyssey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 10 Gift Of Knowledge | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 17:33 | 1st = 10 Gift Of Knowledge 2nd = 6 Test Century 3rd = 1 Cruising Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 3 Tartie Fen | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 17:27 | 1st = 3 Tartie Fen 2nd = 5 Pink Kisses 3rd = 2 Lady Mcqueen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 8 Hypothermia | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 17:24 | 1st = 8 Hypothermia 2nd = 2 Uboa 3rd = 11 Titus Flavius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 3 On A Shake | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 17:18 | 1st = 3 On A Shake 2nd = 6 Dyna Dadam 3rd = 1 Walk Dont Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 1 Gum Nut Guru | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 17:15 | 1st = 1 Gum Nut Guru 2nd = 6 Summer Swallow 3rd = 7 Verscene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 1 Show Me An Ace | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 17:10 | 1st = 1 Show Me An Ace 2nd = 3 Current Affair 3rd = 4 Scene Of The Crime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 10 Tisu Holly | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 17:04 | 1st = 10 Tisu Holly 2nd = 12 Why Take Time 3rd = 1 Ellie Latte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 7 - 9 Lets Be Happy | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 17:00 | 1st = 9 Lets Be Happy 2nd = 8 Youbolt 3rd = 7 Very Suave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 1 Free Dream | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 16:57 | 1st = 1 Free Dream 2nd = 3 Gloming 3rd = 6 Side by Side |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 3 Conservatorium | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 16:55 | 1st = 3 Conservatorium 2nd = 1 Budriguez 3rd = 5 Too Many Reds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cootamundra Race 7 - 8 Celtic Soul | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 16:50 | 1st = 8 Celtic Soul 2nd = 2 Clever Hans 3rd = 3 Granite Bluff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 5 Dolly Scramble | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 16:47 | 1st = 5 Dolly Scramble 2nd = 1 Glow Belle Doll 3rd = 2 Cool Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 4 Yasir | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 16:45 | 1st = 4 Yasir 2nd = 5 Dancing Pegasus 3rd = 3 Darmasanda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 4 Little Wishes | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 16:40 | 1st = 4 Little Wishes 2nd = 5 See See See 3rd = 3 Docs Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 11 Barakey | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 16:35 | 1st = 11 Barakey 2nd = 2 The Entourage 3rd = 6 Gotham City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 2 Be Delicious | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 16:30 | 1st = 2 Be Delicious 2nd = 5 Swift Swinger 3rd = 1 Excusable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 14 Medius | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 16:30 | 1st = 14 Medius 2nd = 5 No Shackles 3rd = 6 Special Something |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 8 Ten Years Gone | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 16:22 | 1st = 8 Ten Years Gone 2nd = 1 Lanzarote 3rd = 3 Rustic King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 6 - 6 Evenmoreaction | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 16:20 | 1st = 6 Evenmoreaction 2nd = 9 Kapu Star 3rd = 3 General Mackjosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 10 Rialya | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 16:15 | 1st = 10 Rialya 2nd = 5 Light Tan 3rd = 6 Irish High King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 6 My Jack Attack | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 16:13 | 1st = 6 My Jack Attack 2nd = 1 Kissin Kate 3rd = 8 Captain Carlos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cootamundra Race 6 - 1 Bee Stinger | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 16:10 | 1st = 1 Bee Stinger 2nd = 6 Neylabu 3rd = 10 Show Genes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 1 Mister Austin | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 16:07 | 1st = 1 Mister Austin 2nd = 6 Apache Man 3rd = 3 Arazi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 3 Juan | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 16:05 | 1st = 3 Juan 2nd = 1 Ebbing 3rd = 6 Go Riley Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 1 Ranger | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 15:55 | 1st = 1 Ranger 2nd = 4 Wild Charger 3rd = 9 Simplyirresistible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 2 Benny Rox | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 15:55 | 1st = 2 Benny Rox 2nd = 7 Have A Yap 3rd = 1 Emblazing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 1 Haizum | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 15:50 | 1st = 1 Haizum 2nd = 4 County Sherrif 3rd = 7 Carry To Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 1 Its Manic | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 15:42 | 1st = 1 Its Manic 2nd = 6 Falay Allen 3rd = 2 Kasundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 5 - 1 De Dion Bouton | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 15:40 | 1st = 1 De Dion Bouton 2nd = 2 Grassmere Mookta 3rd = 4 Palconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 7 Marks Pet | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 15:38 | 1st = 7 Marks Pet 2nd = 1 Bear Cub 3rd = 4 Bearly Possible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 9 The Eighth Maker | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 15:35 | 1st = 9 The Eighth Maker 2nd = 1 Corvidae 3rd = 3 Little Akie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cootamundra Race 5 - 12 Uaroo | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 15:30 | 1st = 12 Uaroo 2nd = 2 Prince Errata 3rd = 9 Citigal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 5 Warning Label | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 15:27 | 1st = 5 Warning Label 2nd = 1 Up And Away 3rd = 6 Four Across |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Vivre La Nett | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 15:25 | 1st = 5 Vivre La Nett 2nd = 3 Raging Baa 3rd = 2 Heartbreak Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 4 Dyna Joe | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 15:21 | 1st = 4 Dyna Joe 2nd = 7 Cornelius 3rd = 2 Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 8 Shining Knight | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 15:15 | 1st = 8 Shining Knight 2nd = 5 Demimonde 3rd = 3 Almachino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 10 - 10 Chechnya | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 15:12 | 1st = 10 Chechnya 2nd = 5 Classie Emma 3rd = 2 Tarport Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 1 Bribie | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 15:10 | 1st = 1 Bribie 2nd = 3 Zarmarski 3rd = 7 Seductive Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 4 Watch Out Pete | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 15:09 | 1st = 4 Watch Out Pete 2nd = 2 Kian Prince 3rd = 1 Katsidis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 11 Chaste | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 15:05 | 1st = 11 Chaste 2nd = 6 Scussy Moola 3rd = 7 Talapega |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 6 Fireside Blaze | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 15:03 | 1st = 6 Fireside Blaze 2nd = 8 Parnell Mist 3rd = 5 Thrilling April |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 4 - 7 Way In The Black | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 15:00 | 1st = 7 Way In The Black 2nd = 4 Pinski Belle 3rd = 2 Appeasing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 10 - 13 Knights Command | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 14:55 | 1st = 13 Knights Command 2nd = 8 Zabisco 3rd = 5 Tart n Tartan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 4 Woodland Jack | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 14:55 | 1st = 4 Woodland Jack 2nd = 5 Sky Journey 3rd = 1 Lalla Rookh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 1 Sickness | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 14:52 | 1st = 1 Sickness 2nd = 6 Optimistic Star 3rd = 5 Real Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cootamundra Race 4 - 6 Miss Chris | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 14:50 | 1st = 6 Miss Chris 2nd = 2 Opoho 3rd = 4 Possess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 6 Winay Wayna | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 14:45 | 1st = 6 Winay Wayna 2nd = 2 Gee Gee Jeuney 3rd = 5 Tree Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 9 - 2 The Black Lord | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 14:45 | 1st = 2 The Black Lord 2nd = 12 Crown Royal 3rd = 5 Delightful Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 2 Isopach | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 14:40 | 1st = 2 Isopach 2nd = 12 Eagle Command 3rd = 3 Costly Commitment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 9 Aston Red | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 14:37 | 1st = 9 Aston Red 2nd = 2 Whats She Payne 3rd = 6 Snicko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 6 Offer Me Jewels | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 14:35 | 1st = 6 Offer Me Jewels 2nd = 2 Pegs Pride 3rd = 1 Kasabian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 8 Snipers List | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 14:34 | 1st = 8 Snipers List 2nd = 4 Tap Your Feet 3rd = 6 Strawbs Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 8 Restless Heart | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 14:30 | 1st = 8 Restless Heart 2nd = 1 In A Storm 3rd = 2 Manzano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 8 - 7 Ballyrina | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 14:30 | 1st = 7 Ballyrina 2nd = 1 Pegasus Bridge 3rd = 6 All Aboard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 1 Imeldamay | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 14:25 | 1st = 1 Imeldamay 2nd = 8 All I Want 3rd = 6 Border Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 3 - 6 Yarra Lad | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 14:21 | 1st = 6 Yarra Lad 2nd = 7 Dyers Pass 3rd = 9 Space Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 9 - 12 Worthing | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 14:20 | 1st = 12 Worthing 2nd = 7 Tintern 3rd = 13 Riomoral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 1 Spirited Addition | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 14:17 | 1st = 1 Spirited Addition 2nd = 5 Harmonic 3rd = 7 Alchemys Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 9 American Tank | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 14:16 | 1st = 9 American Tank 2nd = 2 Huntrex 3rd = 6 Spring Acclaim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cootamundra Race 3 - 4 Jondarborg | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 14:13 | 1st = 4 Jondarborg 2nd = 8 Transcending 3rd = 6 Well Marked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 8 - 3 Vulcan | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 14:10 | 1st = 3 Vulcan 2nd = 1 Lexie Highlander 3rd = 9 Dr Hook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 6 Firevault | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 14:09 | 1st = 6 Firevault 2nd = 9 Danestone 3rd = 4 Gee Gees Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 13 December Draw | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 14:05 | 1st = 13 December Draw 2nd = 7 Glass Harmonium 3rd = 3 Playing God |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 3 Corporal Jones | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 14:02 | 1st = 3 Corporal Jones 2nd = 4 Ten Four 3rd = 2 Thrilling Petra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 1 Sands of Time | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 13:59 | 1st = 1 Sands of Time 2nd = 6 Benalla Gal 3rd = 4 Pure Deception |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 4 If It Can It Will | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 13:55 | 1st = 4 If It Can It Will 2nd = 12 Country Classic 3rd = 7 Midnite Raid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 7 - 7 Gintys Choice | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 13:55 | 1st = 7 Gintys Choice 2nd = 8 Hernandez 3rd = 1 Drumhill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 6 Kypria | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 13:50 | 1st = 6 Kypria 2nd = 7 Freddy Or Not 3rd = 2 Floral Insight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 2 - 10 Belle Of The Court | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 13:46 | 1st = 10 Belle Of The Court 2nd = 3 Beauty Cash 3rd = 9 Take The Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 4 Gospel | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 13:45 | 1st = 4 Gospel 2nd = 3 Green Supreme 3rd = 5 Khisdar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 3 Societal | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 13:41 | 1st = 3 Societal 2nd = 1 Imperial Fury 3rd = 5 Flying Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cootamundra Race 2 - 5 Devils Watch | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 13:36 | 1st = 5 Devils Watch 2nd = 2 No Hardware 3rd = 7 Sienna Snip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 7 - 8 Magical Mel | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 13:36 | 1st = 8 Magical Mel 2nd = 6 Chal Dream 3rd = 10 Pegleg Webb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 5 Monifa | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 13:30 | 1st = 5 Monifa 2nd = 3 Gee Gee Cry Baby 3rd = 9 Enshroud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 5 Punk Portsea | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 13:30 | 1st = 5 Punk Portsea 2nd = 2 Spartacus 3rd = 3 Creamy Rice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 5 Temple Of Boom | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 13:25 | 1st = 5 Temple Of Boom 2nd = 15 Sistine Angel 3rd = 7 Response |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 1 Bloomin Tipsy | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 13:20 | 1st = 1 Bloomin Tipsy 2nd = 2 Kar Ma Te 3rd = 3 Mighty Mountain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 6 - 8 The Solitaire | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 13:20 | 1st = 8 The Solitaire 2nd = 7 Miss Kate 3rd = 4 Vincitore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 5 Final Conflict | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 13:15 | 1st = 5 Final Conflict 2nd = 3 Shoot Higher 3rd = 1 Hussterics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 1 - 5 Same Mistake | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 13:10 | 1st = 5 Same Mistake 2nd = 12 Falargo 3rd = 10 Vihanna Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 13 Eight Schillings | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 13:10 | 1st = 13 Eight Schillings 2nd = 1 Floria 3rd = 6 Sadist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 2 Ajhar | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 13:05 | 1st = 2 Ajhar 2nd = 7 Bell Ringer 3rd = 4 Uchimura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 8 Fancy Toby | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 13:03 | 1st = 8 Fancy Toby 2nd = 4 Agent Victor 3rd = 6 Bon Vogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cootamundra Race 1 - 3 Bella Nic | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 13:00 | 1st = 3 Bella Nic 2nd = 2 Winning Tiger 3rd = 4 Beyond A Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 4 Kings Karizzma | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 12:59 | 1st = 4 Kings Karizzma 2nd = 2 Mccosker Speed 3rd = 7 Secret Ricky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 6 Westering Home | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 12:55 | 1st = 6 Westering Home 2nd = 3 Sudden Glory 3rd = 1 Gee Gees Cashcard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 6 - 1 Western Mist | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 12:55 | 1st = 1 Western Mist 2nd = 10 Shesa Roman Holme 3rd = 9 Mick Finn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 1 Mosheen | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 12:50 | 1st = 1 Mosheen 2nd = 2 Bliss Street 3rd = 5 Celebrity Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 2 Rockin Rees | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 12:45 | 1st = 2 Rockin Rees 2nd = 9 Not Declared 3rd = 12 Sisteron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 5 - 1 Without Doubt | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 12:45 | 1st = 1 Without Doubt 2nd = 12 Fragrant 3rd = 3 Wagonwheel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 3 Phildavian | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 12:44 | 1st = 3 Phildavian 2nd = 7 Kalimna Trix 3rd = 1 Dons Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 6 Rolled Oats | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 12:40 | 1st = 6 Rolled Oats 2nd = 4 Punk Scooter 3rd = 8 Gemz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 9 Murphys Royal | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 12:40 | 1st = 9 Murphys Royal 2nd = 11 Zenit 3rd = 12 A Rare Old Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 12 Mackadoo | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 12:32 | 1st = 12 Mackadoo 2nd = 2 Fromelles 3rd = 1 Al Askan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Speedy Colour | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 12:27 | 1st = 2 Speedy Colour 2nd = 3 Sweet To Meet 3rd = 4 Riverdale Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 5 - 2 Alberto Contador | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 12:21 | 1st = 2 Alberto Contador 2nd = 7 Reklaw Supreme 3rd = 16 Comenche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 1 Lady Lynette | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 12:15 | 1st = 1 Lady Lynette 2nd = 10 Booklet 3rd = 5 Dysphonia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 7 Akoya Pearl | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 12:12 | 1st = 7 Akoya Pearl 2nd = 5 Proven Mead 3rd = 1 Itchycoo Keats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 4 - 3 Knockyasoxoff | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 12:09 | 1st = 3 Knockyasoxoff 2nd = 2 Deceptive 3rd = 8 Tommy Rulz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 6 Bellino | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 11:58 | 1st = 6 Bellino 2nd = 15 Princess Kyoto 3rd = 4 Pan Dulce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Captain Combat | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 11:50 | 1st = 2 Captain Combat 2nd = 3 Clayoquot 3rd = 4 My Secret Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 4 - 14 Jacquimo | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 11:46 | 1st = 14 Jacquimo 2nd = 7 Heza Boy Star 3rd = 1 Game As Ned Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 2 Mourayan | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 11:40 | 1st = 2 Mourayan 2nd = 4 Niwot 3rd = 8 Showcause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 3 - 4 Kiwi Hussler | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 11:34 | 1st = 4 Kiwi Hussler 2nd = 2 Aronsay 3rd = 3 Peyow Peyow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 7 Zeros Hero | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 11:31 | 1st = 7 Zeros Hero 2nd = 6 Greek Irish 3rd = 2 Rainbows Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 13 Joys Choice | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 11:23 | 1st = 13 Joys Choice 2nd = 10 Ribbony Rose 3rd = 12 Hype |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 5 Carve em | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 11:16 | 1st = 5 Carve em 2nd = 2 Witch Fantasy 3rd = 7 Aston Susie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 3 - 3 Maddison Bay | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 11:12 | 1st = 3 Maddison Bay 2nd = 7 Bute Falcon 3rd = 4 Taylor Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 6 Collar | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 11:05 | 1st = 6 Collar 2nd = 4 First Course 3rd = 10 Hells Kitchen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 2 - 7 River Bear | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 10:59 | 1st = 7 River Bear 2nd = 2 Ahreco 3rd = 4 Canyon Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Our Lisa | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 10:56 | 1st = 2 Our Lisa 2nd = 3 Fat Boy Johnny 3rd = 1 Morotai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 7 Little Alfie Brown | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 10:48 | 1st = 7 Little Alfie Brown 2nd = 2 Dancing Chief 3rd = 6 Jungle Juice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 7 Saint Neo | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 10:41 | 1st = 7 Saint Neo 2nd = 2 Fromelles 3rd = 3 Bossy Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 2 - 10 Macinit | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 10:37 | 1st = 10 Macinit 2nd = 1 Arden Torres 3rd = 8 Jason Rulz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 2 Cambiaso | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 10:30 | 1st = 2 Cambiaso 2nd = 11 Imprimis 3rd = 14 Lil Red Corvette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 1 - 4 Mr Scud | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 10:25 | 1st = 4 Mr Scud 2nd = 2 Mr Trimbole 3rd = 5 Calleryana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Double Jeopardy | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 10:22 | 1st = 2 Double Jeopardy 2nd = 3 Riviera Miss 3rd = 1 Arnies Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 3 Jetset Man | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 10:15 | 1st = 3 Jetset Man 2nd = 11 Zonza 3rd = 4 Lost World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 5 Big Fast Fairy | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 10:07 | 1st = 5 Big Fast Fairy 2nd = 4 Riverdale Brandy 3rd = 7 Be Jealous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 1 - 2 Sunny Kash | ||
Sun Oct 2 2011 10:03 | 1st = 2 Sunny Kash 2nd = 7 So King 3rd = 13 Xmas Joy Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Weird Al Monelli | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 23:57 | 1st = 1 Weird Al Monelli 2nd = 7 Blackout Pedro 3rd = 5 Galaxy Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 2 Armbro Hotspurr | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 23:46 | 1st = 2 Armbro Hotspurr 2nd = 7 Torbrae 3rd = 1 Adda Billabong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 10 Tintaglia | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 23:42 | 1st = 10 Tintaglia 2nd = 9 Julians Girl 3rd = 7 Conroy Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Big Galoot | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 23:27 | 1st = 8 Big Galoot 2nd = 2 Fire Sale 3rd = 5 Bud Sannette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 8 Ella Sue | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 23:16 | 1st = 8 Ella Sue 2nd = 5 Elena S 3rd = 9 Pole Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 From Fifty | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 23:07 | 1st = 5 From Fifty 2nd = 4 Runaway Rhythm 3rd = 3 Spirit A Marco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 7 Has The Answers | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 22:50 | 1st = 7 Has The Answers 2nd = 10 Lombo Navigator 3rd = 9 Pacific Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 4 Absinth Shot | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 22:47 | 1st = 4 Absinth Shot 2nd = 3 Beer Street 3rd = 2 Murray View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Bugzee Shadow | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 22:46 | 1st = 5 Bugzee Shadow 2nd = 7 Middys Girl 3rd = 8 Ins And Outs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 6 Flip Bale | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 22:28 | 1st = 6 Flip Bale 2nd = 2 Dominco Bale 3rd = 1 Arlow Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Bomber Command | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 22:27 | 1st = 4 Bomber Command 2nd = 2 Paddy Lawlor 3rd = 6 Tyrannize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Soul Tana | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 22:20 | 1st = 1 Soul Tana 2nd = 9 Why Live Dangerously 3rd = 2 Ohoka Dakota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 7 Dartmoor | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 22:14 | 1st = 7 Dartmoor 2nd = 4 Luv Tha Aces Lombo 3rd = 2 Sayonara Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 3 Aralu Bale | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 22:10 | 1st = 3 Aralu Bale 2nd = 1 Miss Stackhouse 3rd = 4 Oxley Destroyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Reservation Road | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 22:05 | 1st = 2 Reservation Road 2nd = 1 Deja Vu Dreama 3rd = 6 Reality Bites |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Morabito | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 22:04 | 1st = 1 Morabito 2nd = 2 Rumble Zone 3rd = 7 Stormy Weather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 5 Gwabeguy | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 22:00 | 1st = 5 Gwabeguy 2nd = 2 Sanadik 3rd = 1 Our Ponderosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Mr Bosley | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 21:55 | 1st = 8 Mr Bosley 2nd = 6 Lancer Loch 3rd = 2 Priceless Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Lukcon Lad | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 21:50 | 1st = 1 Lukcon Lad 2nd = 10 Davy Maguire 3rd = 8 Flamin Tact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 Crash Cart Kev | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 21:47 | 1st = 8 Crash Cart Kev 2nd = 5 Super Payment 3rd = 1 Huey Houdine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Two Pot Screamer | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 21:46 | 1st = 1 Two Pot Screamer 2nd = 4 Plantagenet 3rd = 2 Kridon Brojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 11 Pacific Playgirl | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 21:42 | 1st = 11 Pacific Playgirl 2nd = 6 Jaccka Clive 3rd = 3 Fire It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Pops Adia | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 21:40 | 1st = 1 Pops Adia 2nd = 6 Swift Fella 3rd = 8 Good Queen Bess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Im P D Bromac | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 21:35 | 1st = 2 Im P D Bromac 2nd = 1 Stanley Charger 3rd = 3 My Nanna Faye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 2 Sheik of Dubai | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 21:30 | 1st = 2 Sheik of Dubai 2nd = 10 Thanks Manny 3rd = 7 Heros And Villains |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 8 Numero Uno Bale | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 21:28 | 1st = 8 Numero Uno Bale 2nd = 2 Cosmic Cooper 3rd = 3 Bee Gee Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Mungo Park | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 21:27 | 1st = 1 Mungo Park 2nd = 2 Uno Mac 3rd = 8 West On Craig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Gold Pay | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 21:24 | 1st = 3 Gold Pay 2nd = 5 Rainbow Stride 3rd = 6 Navajo Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 11 Melbournian | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 21:20 | 1st = 11 Melbournian 2nd = 3 Mattnamaras Band 3rd = 8 Easy Armbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Mr Gillis | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 21:17 | 1st = 4 Mr Gillis 3rd = 8 How About Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 3 Courageous Lee | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 21:17 | 1st = 3 Courageous Lee 3rd = 8 How About Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 7 Don King | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 21:12 | 1st = 7 Don King 2nd = 9 Earl Of Mot 3rd = 4 Gluteus Maximus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Make The Call | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 21:10 | 1st = 8 Make The Call 2nd = 5 Comfrey 3rd = 4 Osteo Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Dynamite Jarvis | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 21:09 | 1st = 2 Dynamite Jarvis 2nd = 5 Go Dangerous 3rd = 3 Maximoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 6 Thats Hot | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 21:05 | 1st = 6 Thats Hot 2nd = 4 Signora Poco 3rd = 2 She Caught The Katy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 4 Mincarlie | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 21:00 | 1st = 4 Mincarlie 2nd = 1 Ponderosa Jonny 3rd = 9 Im All Smiles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Bullwinkle | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 20:58 | 1st = 2 Bullwinkle 2nd = 8 Albeco Lad 3rd = 1 Snowsill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 Big Bad Shady | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 20:54 | 1st = 9 Big Bad Shady 2nd = 7 Smidj Boy 3rd = 4 Mccool Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Mcgintysgoat | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 20:50 | 1st = 1 Mcgintysgoat 2nd = 11 Captain Jack Sparrow 3rd = 3 Courageous Ned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 In Hiding | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 20:47 | 1st = 8 In Hiding 2nd = 5 Martili Bale 3rd = 10 Limburg Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 6 Indigo Bay | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 20:42 | 1st = 6 Indigo Bay 2nd = 8 The Cavalier 3rd = 5 Thomas Pyke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Cool Gift | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 20:40 | 1st = 2 Cool Gift 2nd = 6 Bustling Shiraz 3rd = 3 Active Scoop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Swift Cullen | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 20:35 | 1st = 5 Swift Cullen 2nd = 4 Magnetic Lone Star 3rd = 3 Hyland Zali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 4 Forest Crusader | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 20:30 | 1st = 4 Forest Crusader 2nd = 6 Sands Of Dubai 3rd = 8 San Fran Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Breathe Fear | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 20:28 | 1st = 2 Breathe Fear 2nd = 8 Lucky Cara 3rd = 3 Chaz Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 2 The One | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 20:25 | 1st = 2 The One 2nd = 9 Nothing Bettor 3rd = 6 Major Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 King Galleon | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 20:24 | 1st = 7 King Galleon 2nd = 3 Gladys Emanuel 3rd = 10 Montrose Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 4 Little Sonny Bill | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 20:20 | 1st = 4 Little Sonny Bill 2nd = 7 On All Fours 3rd = 5 Im Grant Lea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 3 Krazy Fraz | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 20:17 | 1st = 3 Krazy Fraz 2nd = 1 My Material 3rd = 7 Cool Slatts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 10 Jar Zinyo | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 20:12 | 1st = 10 Jar Zinyo 2nd = 2 Palais Du Louvre 3rd = 9 Thiefinthenight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Paper Chaser | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 20:10 | 1st = 8 Paper Chaser 2nd = 3 Good Sensation 3rd = 1 Elusive Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 7 Nigel Stardust | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 20:05 | 1st = 7 Nigel Stardust 2nd = 4 Stardust Annie 3rd = 9 My Mate Mal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 9 Im Clean Cut | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 20:00 | 1st = 9 Im Clean Cut 2nd = 8 Jeffreys Bay 3rd = 3 Livin It Lovin It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Aston Abira | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 19:58 | 1st = 2 Aston Abira 2nd = 1 My Third Gone 3rd = 3 Hands Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 6 Chesterton | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 19:55 | 1st = 6 Chesterton 2nd = 7 Our Southern Man 3rd = 2 Sevaerg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Return of the King | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 19:54 | 1st = 4 Return of the King 2nd = 10 Destiny Cloud 3rd = 8 Nomunnofun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 4 Mach Dynasty | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 19:50 | 1st = 4 Mach Dynasty 2nd = 7 Protocol 3rd = 10 Chief Inanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Four More | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 19:47 | 1st = 8 Four More 2nd = 4 Ellen Bale 3rd = 6 Lektra Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 10 Star City Roller | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 19:42 | 1st = 10 Star City Roller 2nd = 5 Mohican Prince 3rd = 8 Hombre Higgins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Garrys Tiger | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 19:40 | 1st = 1 Garrys Tiger 2nd = 6 Stylish Start 3rd = 4 Just Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 7 Fire Hawk | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 19:36 | 1st = 7 Fire Hawk 2nd = 1 Bound By Pride 3rd = 6 Mirage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 7 Coz Hes Quick | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 19:35 | 1st = 7 Coz Hes Quick 2nd = 2 Mikes Back 3rd = 6 Linvel Coco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 7 Rollon Gidget | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 19:30 | 1st = 7 Rollon Gidget 2nd = 9 Railemup 3rd = 3 Luminous Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Penske Nan | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 19:28 | 1st = 6 Penske Nan 2nd = 3 Darren Bale 3rd = 2 Freely Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 10 My Uncle Matt | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 19:25 | 1st = 10 My Uncle Matt 2nd = 11 Atomic Horizon 3rd = 2 Bazzas Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Loud N Clear | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 19:24 | 1st = 7 Loud N Clear 2nd = 10 Simon B Anvil 3rd = 8 Torpedo Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 5 Thats Ambitious | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 19:20 | 1st = 5 Thats Ambitious 2nd = 1 My Jasami 3rd = 2 Takem Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Special Rickey | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 19:17 | 1st = 1 Special Rickey 2nd = 3 Convict Streak 3rd = 2 American Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 6 Mister Douglas | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 19:12 | 1st = 6 Mister Douglas 2nd = 7 Greek To Me 3rd = 3 Kingsford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Shifty Mifty | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 19:10 | 1st = 6 Shifty Mifty 2nd = 8 Greysynd Nitro 3rd = 1 Brother In Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 7 Donna Baxter | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 19:06 | 1st = 7 Donna Baxter 2nd = 1 Rons Secret 3rd = 4 Palomine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 7 Cumbria Warrior | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 19:05 | 1st = 7 Cumbria Warrior 2nd = 5 Jacobs Well 3rd = 3 Village Thriller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 2 Charlie Corday | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 19:00 | 1st = 2 Charlie Corday 2nd = 7 Jobs Right 3rd = 4 Eloquent Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Thank You John | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 18:58 | 1st = 1 Thank You John 2nd = 7 Bells Action 3rd = 8 Lucky Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 6 High Voltage | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 18:55 | 1st = 6 High Voltage 2nd = 2 Queue Jumper 3rd = 9 Behati Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 3 Denny H | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 18:55 | 1st = 3 Denny H 2nd = 10 Sunnys Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Glengarry Sunrise | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 18:50 | 1st = 1 Glengarry Sunrise 2nd = 3 Shuns Bro 3rd = 8 Baileys Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 4 Sahara Miss | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 18:43 | 1st = 4 Sahara Miss 2nd = 2 Ayu Gypsy 3rd = 12 Shez Ryleymak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Sunny Cowgirl | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 18:41 | 1st = 1 Sunny Cowgirl 2nd = 2 Berella Matthew 3rd = 6 In Fashion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 Spring Extreme | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 18:38 | 1st = 4 Spring Extreme 2nd = 6 How About Gorby 3rd = 8 Keldor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 8 Big Gift | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 18:36 | 1st = 8 Big Gift 2nd = 6 Scott No Funding 3rd = 7 Ima Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 8 Dark And Stormy | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 18:35 | 1st = 8 Dark And Stormy 2nd = 3 Goodwin Bennett 3rd = 6 Georgia Rabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 2 Tidy Module | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 18:30 | 1st = 2 Tidy Module 2nd = 9 Torida El 3rd = 1 Water Smart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 10 Bigproudandready | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 18:25 | 1st = 10 Bigproudandready 2nd = 9 Rico Gear 3rd = 6 Anvils Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 7 Charming Ava | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 18:22 | 1st = 7 Charming Ava 2nd = 8 Maldini Martini 3rd = 1 Lords Prayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Two Tree Hill | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 18:16 | 1st = 3 Two Tree Hill 2nd = 9 Fleur De Pettigo 3rd = 7 Cool Rejection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 7 Botany Angela | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 18:15 | 1st = 7 Botany Angela 2nd = 1 Opawa Missy 3rd = 4 Royal Pardon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Bogie King | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 18:07 | 1st = 4 Bogie King 2nd = 7 Dont Knocka Him 3rd = 1 Gozos Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 5 Final Arrival | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 18:02 | 1st = 5 Final Arrival 2nd = 7 Yobachi 3rd = 4 Boab Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 7 Lily Appeal | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 17:58 | 1st = 7 Lily Appeal 2nd = 8 Good As Osti 3rd = 5 Cool Dior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 10 Murcielargo | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 17:55 | 1st = 10 Murcielargo 2nd = 9 River Glide 3rd = 5 Minnie Whizdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Heres To You | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 17:46 | 1st = 4 Heres To You 2nd = 5 Withcott Warrior 3rd = 7 Knocka Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 3 Three Inch Nail | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 17:45 | 1st = 3 Three Inch Nail 2nd = 8 Snow Trail 3rd = 4 Regal Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 4 Northerly Rain | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 17:41 | 1st = 4 Northerly Rain 2nd = 1 Our First Chloe 3rd = 7 Dallas Valentino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 5 Myrons Angel | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 17:38 | 1st = 5 Myrons Angel 2nd = 1 Im a Player 3rd = 7 Barbella Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 5 Sir Lincoln | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 17:30 | 1st = 5 Sir Lincoln 2nd = 1 Stormy Sirocco 3rd = 4 Zenad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 6 Realexpectation | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 17:28 | 1st = 6 Realexpectation 2nd = 8 Official Sign 3rd = 1 Falcon Doors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 7 - 7 War Eagle | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 17:25 | 1st = 7 War Eagle 2nd = 2 Ulladulla 3rd = 8 Fred The Legion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Mr Premier | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 17:22 | 1st = 4 Mr Premier 2nd = 1 Chamandi 3rd = 3 See You Tomorrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Another Drizzle | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 17:20 | 1st = 1 Another Drizzle 2nd = 2 Turf Moor 3rd = 8 Bomber Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Smooth Manner | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 17:19 | 1st = 4 Smooth Manner 2nd = 1 Mr Devious 3rd = 8 Ell For Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 7 Midnight At Ascot | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 17:15 | 1st = 7 Midnight At Ascot 2nd = 14 Buckmoore 3rd = 1 Youthful Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 2 Flip the Coin | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 17:08 | 1st = 2 Flip the Coin 2nd = 4 Beaudiene Riviera 3rd = 6 Finedropofred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 4 Peekay | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 17:05 | 1st = 4 Peekay 2nd = 2 Prince Of Essex 3rd = 8 You Owe Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Maywyn A Motza | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 17:02 | 1st = 2 Maywyn A Motza 2nd = 3 Spring Amour 3rd = 6 Voodoo Tewin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 8 Easy On The Eye | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 17:00 | 1st = 8 Easy On The Eye 2nd = 12 Ardle Mcardle 3rd = 2 Killarney Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Princess Vieri | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 16:59 | 1st = 2 Princess Vieri 2nd = 1 Chanel Osti 3rd = 4 Born Slippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Delagation | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 16:55 | 1st = 2 Delagation 2nd = 4 Schabacle 3rd = 11 Wecanbeheroes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 2 Upahut Crystal | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 16:50 | 1st = 2 Upahut Crystal 2nd = 1 Mister Whisker 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Darcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 8 Stanley Gordon | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 16:48 | 1st = 8 Stanley Gordon 2nd = 3 Heroic Veejay 3rd = 1 Miss Gillette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 6 - 8 Rocket On By | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 16:45 | 1st = 8 Rocket On By 2nd = 1 Grand Silence 3rd = 2 Ready To Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Withcott Miracle | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 16:42 | 1st = 3 Withcott Miracle 2nd = 7 Petie Pie 3rd = 6 Bit Smart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Teevee Ga Ga | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 16:39 | 1st = 1 Teevee Ga Ga 2nd = 8 Sins Sister 3rd = 10 Time Marches On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 8 The Verminator | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 16:35 | 1st = 8 The Verminator 2nd = 7 Essence Of Success 3rd = 11 Gazza Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 2 Harry Johnson | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 16:30 | 1st = 2 Harry Johnson 2nd = 1 Illuminati 3rd = 6 Neville Vaughan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 5 Elite Fella | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 16:28 | 1st = 5 Elite Fella 2nd = 4 Manolo Bromac 3rd = 7 Valeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 8 Gladiator | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 16:25 | 1st = 8 Gladiator 2nd = 1 Agent 3rd = 10 Artys Noverre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Surfin Steffi | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 16:22 | 1st = 4 Surfin Steffi 2nd = 3 Bogie Beltah 3rd = 1 Maywyns Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 7 Botany Ann | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 16:20 | 1st = 7 Botany Ann 2nd = 2 My Bad Jonny 3rd = 4 Joe Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Cool Rush | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 16:19 | 1st = 1 Cool Rush 2nd = 6 Titanic Miss 3rd = 5 Ice Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 9 Lil Bit Musky | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 16:15 | 1st = 9 Lil Bit Musky 2nd = 7 Our Final Snip 3rd = 5 Bonneglenfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 5 Skirnir | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 16:08 | 1st = 5 Skirnir 2nd = 4 Clearwater Girl 3rd = 8 Allergee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 5 - 1 Juveniles | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 16:05 | 1st = 1 Juveniles 2nd = 8 Mob Rule 3rd = 5 My Name Is Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Matildas Charm | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 16:02 | 1st = 3 Matildas Charm 2nd = 4 Runaway Rebel 3rd = 7 Miss Milkshake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 5 Besotted | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 16:00 | 1st = 5 Besotted 2nd = 4 Bettor Reason 3rd = 10 Mactango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 3 All Quality | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 15:59 | 1st = 3 All Quality 2nd = 5 Buddy Right 3rd = 8 Ten Shillings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 4 Sweetest Melody | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 15:55 | 1st = 4 Sweetest Melody 2nd = 1 Red Tracer 3rd = 2 Jerezana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 3 Quick Bond Spur | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 15:54 | 1st = 3 Quick Bond Spur 2nd = 2 Murphys Charm 3rd = 8 Allen Davis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 7 Planking | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 15:50 | 1st = 7 Planking 2nd = 1 Imperative 3rd = 3 Homebush Jem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 3 Cootas Tooth | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 15:48 | 1st = 3 Cootas Tooth 2nd = 9 Gone Cruzin 3rd = 8 Jakasha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 2 Trescorpioni | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 15:45 | 1st = 2 Trescorpioni 2nd = 3 Clever Hans 3rd = 6 Ten Of Hearts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Travs Miracle | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 15:42 | 1st = 4 Travs Miracle 2nd = 1 Chuckys Angel 3rd = 2 Charge It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 3 Dancing Malawi | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 15:39 | 1st = 3 Dancing Malawi 2nd = 4 Thunder Vale 3rd = 7 Sival Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Iconic Princess | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 15:35 | 1st = 5 Iconic Princess 2nd = 4 Glancing 3rd = 1 Meredith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 5 Adris Shiraz | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 15:34 | 1st = 5 Adris Shiraz 2nd = 4 Super Wise 3rd = 1 Pagen Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Keithy Gee | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 15:31 | 1st = 1 Keithy Gee 2nd = 7 Slaters Mate 3rd = 4 Ms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 4 Chaparensis | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 15:29 | 1st = 4 Chaparensis 2nd = 2 Torado Jet 3rd = 6 Sports Alive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 4 - 1 Foreclosure | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 15:25 | 1st = 1 Foreclosure 2nd = 8 Cool Shower 3rd = 9 Lawcourt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 5 Royal Roller | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 15:21 | 1st = 5 Royal Roller 2nd = 1 Dayseas Zac 3rd = 8 Flying Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 6 Shes Number One | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 15:16 | 1st = 6 Shes Number One 2nd = 5 Our Mosstique 3rd = 4 Gossips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Satanic Stacey | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 15:15 | 1st = 1 Satanic Stacey 2nd = 2 Hot Size 3rd = 4 Izmirs Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 2 Panorama Madi | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 15:10 | 1st = 2 Panorama Madi 2nd = 1 Pocket Robyn 3rd = 7 Eastwood Galahad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 11 - 8 Missceo | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 15:10 | 1st = 8 Missceo 2nd = 3 Family Present 3rd = 2 Uncle Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 7 Crafty Choice | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 15:05 | 1st = 7 Crafty Choice 2nd = 12 Was Meant To Be 3rd = 9 Roman Alliance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Botany Adam | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 15:03 | 1st = 1 Botany Adam 2nd = 3 Ellas Angel 3rd = 4 Parra Sparra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 8 Miss Tandur | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 15:01 | 1st = 8 Miss Tandur 2nd = 4 Four Way Fashion 3rd = 2 Black Marlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 12 Tranquera | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 14:57 | 1st = 12 Tranquera 2nd = 1 Bel Sir 3rd = 8 Saint Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Another Innings | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 14:56 | 1st = 1 Another Innings 2nd = 3 Bubbas Octane 3rd = 6 Dunk Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 2 Mary Florence | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 14:51 | 1st = 2 Mary Florence 2nd = 1 Jetmac 3rd = 8 Thea Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 3 - 1 Broke But Lucky | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 14:47 | 1st = 1 Broke But Lucky 2nd = 2 Avgas 3rd = 5 Royal Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Thunda Thighs | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 14:45 | 1st = 1 Thunda Thighs 2nd = 3 Tricky Paula 3rd = 7 Big Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 2 Destroyer Vale | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 14:44 | 1st = 2 Destroyer Vale 2nd = 1 Lyn Rose Hi 3rd = 3 Roses Double |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 5 She Goes To Rio | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 14:40 | 1st = 5 She Goes To Rio 2nd = 2 Pin em Down 3rd = 7 Pennyforyathoughts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 10 - 15 Captain Todd | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 14:36 | 1st = 15 Captain Todd 2nd = 9 Cangowest 3rd = 10 Pinsgold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 8 Givsirabone | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 14:34 | 1st = 8 Givsirabone 2nd = 1 Across The Breeze 3rd = 4 Soho Galatea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Stakeout | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 14:33 | 1st = 4 Stakeout 2nd = 3 Diablo Spur 3rd = 2 Independence Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 5 General Jay Dee | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 14:30 | 1st = 5 General Jay Dee 2nd = 6 Innishbeg 3rd = 4 Sukab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 1 Pretty Norris | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 14:26 | 1st = 1 Pretty Norris 2nd = 6 Talahatchi 3rd = 8 Maverick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Coniston Melody | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 14:22 | 1st = 3 Coniston Melody 2nd = 8 South Street 3rd = 5 Foreverclever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 5 Al Tye Patched | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 14:15 | 1st = 5 Al Tye Patched 2nd = 6 Gold Enforcer 3rd = 8 Hot Prophet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 3 Witchen Hour | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 14:09 | 1st = 3 Witchen Hour 2nd = 6 Zip Zip Marina 3rd = 2 Yorklea Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 7 Rock And Roll | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 14:05 | 1st = 7 Rock And Roll 2nd = 3 Sables 3rd = 2 Lil And Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 9 - 3 Bangalore Bullet | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 14:01 | 1st = 3 Bangalore Bullet 2nd = 4 Show The Cash 3rd = 6 Annachan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 2 Our Chelsea Girl | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 13:59 | 1st = 2 Our Chelsea Girl 2nd = 3 Paul De Rossard 3rd = 5 Duminy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 4 Dabs Lad | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 13:58 | 1st = 4 Dabs Lad 2nd = 2 Shala Bale 3rd = 8 Purple Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Monte Ichiban | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 13:55 | 1st = 1 Monte Ichiban 2nd = 4 Mass Exodus 3rd = 5 Monte Cassius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 3 Kya Rose Hi | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 13:51 | 1st = 3 Kya Rose Hi 2nd = 1 Vociferous 3rd = 7 Winnebago Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Heez Born Lucky | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 13:47 | 1st = 2 Heez Born Lucky 2nd = 7 Dorsoduro 3rd = 6 Mr Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 5 Voodoo Wench | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 13:40 | 1st = 5 Voodoo Wench 2nd = 6 North Star Girl 3rd = 8 Alexa Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 2 - 8 Sequaboomwa | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 13:37 | 1st = 8 Sequaboomwa 2nd = 4 Chilli Bite 3rd = 10 Voire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 6 Wheres Grug | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 13:34 | 1st = 6 Wheres Grug 2nd = 1 Best Behave 3rd = 7 Sheza Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 13 Showpony Express | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 13:30 | 1st = 13 Showpony Express 2nd = 12 Pride Of China 3rd = 1 Chiliad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 8 - 4 Coup Rocky Road | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 13:26 | 1st = 4 Coup Rocky Road 2nd = 5 And She Was 3rd = 8 Secret Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 3 Lord Aviator | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 13:24 | 1st = 3 Lord Aviator 2nd = 7 Los Bravos 3rd = 1 Justa Star Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Just Chases | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 13:23 | 1st = 2 Just Chases 2nd = 5 Dark Aria 3rd = 1 Dyna Axel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 6 Grand Concur | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 13:20 | 1st = 6 Grand Concur 2nd = 4 Conflicting Dreams 3rd = 3 Themainevent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 4 Another Breeze | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 13:18 | 1st = 4 Another Breeze 2nd = 8 Wheres My Seat 3rd = 3 Visual Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 1 Shadowless | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 13:16 | 1st = 1 Shadowless 2nd = 3 Future Bits 3rd = 7 Kess Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Glows | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 13:12 | 1st = 7 Glows 2nd = 1 Freshwater Storm 3rd = 3 Speed Dater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Colville | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 13:07 | 1st = 2 Colville 2nd = 4 Visitant 3rd = 1 Lika Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 1 - 5 Panecillo | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 13:02 | 1st = 5 Panecillo 2nd = 9 Bowchickawowow 3rd = 4 Mortie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Another Blend | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 13:00 | 1st = 2 Another Blend 2nd = 7 Okotoks 3rd = 1 Homebush Kalama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 1 Frisky Melody | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 12:59 | 1st = 1 Frisky Melody 2nd = 8 Proper Lucy 3rd = 2 Watch The Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 5 Perfect Hussey | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 12:55 | 1st = 5 Perfect Hussey 2nd = 11 Misaquilina 3rd = 16 Kilawoman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 7 - 13 Classy Fashion | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 12:51 | 1st = 13 Classy Fashion 2nd = 12 Never Die 3rd = 2 Reuben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 6 My Names Rose | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 12:45 | 1st = 6 My Names Rose 2nd = 3 La Choice 3rd = 7 Dame On Deck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Sideshow Bob | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 12:43 | 1st = 4 Sideshow Bob 2nd = 1 Ohoka Zoe 3rd = 6 Botany Hornet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 1 Forty Sutures | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 12:41 | 1st = 1 Forty Sutures 2nd = 2 Purse Proud 3rd = 9 Super Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 My Survivor | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 12:37 | 1st = 4 My Survivor 2nd = 3 Moose 3rd = 7 Elusive Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Four By Two | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 12:25 | 1st = 3 Four By Two 2nd = 2 Homebush Lenny 3rd = 5 Elite Palace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 4 Heza Firefly | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 12:23 | 1st = 4 Heza Firefly 2nd = 7 Raine Rose Hi 3rd = 3 Smart Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 6 - 1 Hold It Harvey | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 12:16 | 1st = 1 Hold It Harvey 2nd = 2 Dont Say Clang 3rd = 9 Imthejoker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Walk Da Torque | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 12:08 | 1st = 5 Walk Da Torque 2nd = 4 Inga The Winga 3rd = 1 Half Throttle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Thats Cool | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 11:50 | 1st = 2 Thats Cool 2nd = 3 Homebush Sarge 3rd = 1 Zoes Key |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 5 - 1 Dane Ruler | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 11:41 | 1st = 1 Dane Ruler 2nd = 3 General Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Fearsome McKay | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 11:33 | 1st = 2 Fearsome McKay 2nd = 3 Uncle Earl 3rd = 5 Ohoka Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Another Wish | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 11:15 | 1st = 1 Another Wish 2nd = 3 Man Oh Man 3rd = 2 New Order |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 4 - 8 Acquit | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 11:06 | 1st = 8 Acquit 2nd = 11 Sargent Dan 3rd = 4 Howbaddouneedit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Okuku Skyhigh | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 10:58 | 1st = 3 Okuku Skyhigh 2nd = 4 Okuku Cracker 3rd = 2 Chipewyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Mrs Patch | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 10:40 | 1st = 5 Mrs Patch 2nd = 8 Another Lady 3rd = 1 Belfast Muncha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 3 - 1 Essential | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 10:31 | 1st = 1 Essential 2nd = 6 Swifty 3rd = 3 Ishipal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 7 Lady In Shades | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 10:23 | 1st = 7 Lady In Shades 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Flick 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Another Kerry | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 10:05 | 1st = 4 Another Kerry 2nd = 3 Homebush Batman 3rd = 6 Culvie Corgi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 2 - 3 Noble Court | ||
Fri Sep 2 2011 9:56 | 1st = 3 Noble Court 2nd = 2 Lagerfeld 3rd = 1 Cape Le Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Shazzle Monelli | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 23:22 | 1st = 2 Shazzle Monelli 2nd = 3 Miss Hepburn 3rd = 7 Chasing Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Hewahe | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 23:07 | 1st = 1 Hewahe 2nd = 6 Fruitylicious 3rd = 3 Drilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Midnight Request | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 22:50 | 1st = 1 Midnight Request 2nd = 5 Foxy Romeo 3rd = 3 Innocent Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 5 Trustytrev | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 22:42 | 1st = 5 Trustytrev 2nd = 10 Truckers Ramrod 3rd = 6 El Sufficient |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Fifty Six Chevi | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 22:32 | 1st = 6 Fifty Six Chevi 2nd = 2 Birthday Joy 3rd = 1 Larry Roger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 Rellim Riley | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 22:25 | 1st = 1 Rellim Riley 2nd = 7 Eyes On Prize 3rd = 4 Eurico Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 10 Shez Lockets Rocket | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 22:17 | 1st = 10 Shez Lockets Rocket 2nd = 8 Mehturt 3rd = 11 Cool Adda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Chinese Warrior | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 22:15 | 1st = 4 Chinese Warrior 2nd = 2 Tricky Test 3rd = 6 Im Exciting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 2 Major Minority | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 22:14 | 1st = 2 Major Minority 2nd = 8 Madame Pedro 3rd = 3 Tiwi Terra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 5 Stagger | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 22:06 | 1st = 5 Stagger 2nd = 3 Kings Pride 3rd = 7 Flying Pieces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 6 Goodwin Bennett | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 22:00 | 1st = 6 Goodwin Bennett 2nd = 4 Bit Wasabi 3rd = 2 Complicit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Xena Benz | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 21:57 | 1st = 4 Xena Benz 2nd = 8 Dust Coupe 3rd = 1 Shannon Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 1 See Blue | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 21:55 | 1st = 1 See Blue 2nd = 2 Saltwater Chaos 3rd = 4 Mr Solution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 7 Laser Edge | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 21:50 | 1st = 7 Laser Edge 2nd = 3 Victreos 3rd = 11 All Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Angels Sing | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 21:48 | 1st = 1 Angels Sing 2nd = 2 Lektra Fly 3rd = 7 Lukes Medal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 8 Ted Adios | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 21:45 | 1st = 8 Ted Adios 2nd = 5 Siam Jack 3rd = 4 Cedar Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 1 Chuck Wagon | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 21:40 | 1st = 1 Chuck Wagon 2nd = 3 Long May She Reign 3rd = 8 Arctic Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 7 Miss Keys | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 21:38 | 1st = 7 Miss Keys 2nd = 6 Tess Vella 3rd = 5 Says Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Dollys Boy | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 21:37 | 1st = 4 Dollys Boy 2nd = 1 Gobbledock 3rd = 7 Shamrock Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 8 Herman John | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 21:35 | 1st = 8 Herman John 2nd = 2 Colli Belle 3rd = 5 All About Meno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 8 - 5 Flylika Bird Lombo | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 21:30 | 1st = 5 Flylika Bird Lombo 2nd = 7 Nightoffire 3rd = 6 Sladkeeson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 10 Egg Bound | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 21:28 | 1st = 10 Egg Bound 2nd = 4 Free Roll 3rd = 8 Up And Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 5 Gozos Gift | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 21:25 | 1st = 5 Gozos Gift 2nd = 2 Kanuna Babe 3rd = 3 My London Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 3 The Smooth Operator | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 21:20 | 1st = 3 The Smooth Operator 2nd = 8 Hyhope 3rd = 12 Large Aslife Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 4 Dark And Stormy | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 21:18 | 1st = 4 Dark And Stormy 2nd = 1 Boy Boolomo 3rd = 6 Style Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Stormy Weather | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 21:17 | 1st = 8 Stormy Weather 2nd = 6 Havago Menace 3rd = 7 Stomping Havoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 5 Gable Roulette | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 21:15 | 1st = 5 Gable Roulette 2nd = 2 Scott Diamonds 3rd = 8 Just In Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Pride Of Essay | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 21:10 | 1st = 2 Pride Of Essay 2nd = 4 Reservation Road 3rd = 6 Escape Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 State Of Bling | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 21:08 | 1st = 1 State Of Bling 2nd = 2 Super Aden 3rd = 6 Rugged Path |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 2 Got Standards | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 21:05 | 1st = 2 Got Standards 2nd = 3 Miss Tandur 3rd = 1 Robbed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 11 Abettorpunt | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 21:00 | 1st = 11 Abettorpunt 2nd = 3 Just Dont Be Cruel 3rd = 8 Astral Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Bretts Champ | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 20:59 | 1st = 8 Bretts Champ 2nd = 1 Go Thunder 3rd = 5 Freeway Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 3 Gold For Me | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 20:58 | 1st = 3 Gold For Me 2nd = 8 Imperial Design 3rd = 2 Lucy Fruit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 8 Super Soprano | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 20:55 | 1st = 8 Super Soprano 2nd = 5 Yes Master 3rd = 1 Well Made |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 6 Governor Johnny | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 20:50 | 1st = 6 Governor Johnny 2nd = 7 Thats Ambitious 3rd = 3 Village Vagabond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Brandeen Marny | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 20:48 | 1st = 2 Brandeen Marny 2nd = 3 Free Dream 3rd = 7 Pure Peaches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 1 Phantom Lion | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 20:45 | 1st = 1 Phantom Lion 2nd = 2 Caribbean Kid 3rd = 7 Delta Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 West On Noddy | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 20:44 | 1st = 7 West On Noddy 2nd = 1 Latino Way 3rd = 4 Little Bit Late |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 Shaka Spirit | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 20:40 | 1st = 4 Shaka Spirit 2nd = 2 Bye Bye Bridey 3rd = 1 Nutha Lignum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 2 Trestles | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 20:38 | 1st = 2 Trestles 2nd = 6 Digger Norris 3rd = 1 Zaccary Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 2 Hez Me Mate | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 20:35 | 1st = 2 Hez Me Mate 2nd = 7 Dengue Fury 3rd = 8 All Rig Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 5 Abbotshall | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 20:30 | 1st = 5 Abbotshall 2nd = 4 Michael Thomas 3rd = 9 Clarrie Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 6 Adulterous | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 20:28 | 1st = 6 Adulterous 2nd = 9 By Starlight 3rd = 3 El Mulatto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Mighty Helpful | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 20:27 | 1st = 4 Mighty Helpful 2nd = 6 Maxy Rhythm 3rd = 1 Eagle Chicky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 7 Imposing Jett | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 20:25 | 1st = 7 Imposing Jett 2nd = 9 Molly Bond 3rd = 5 Ryght Finish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 9 Marquee Star | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 20:20 | 1st = 9 Marquee Star 2nd = 4 Thirtytwo Volts 3rd = 7 Misiti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 6 Opal Dream | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 20:18 | 1st = 6 Opal Dream 2nd = 8 Ebb And Flo 3rd = 2 Biddyken Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 7 Long Time Coming | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 20:15 | 1st = 7 Long Time Coming 2nd = 2 Woody Star 3rd = 6 Bentley Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 8 Im P D Bromac | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 20:10 | 1st = 8 Im P D Bromac 2nd = 3 Tommahawk Tom 3rd = 2 Samartia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 2 Torahs Gold | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 20:08 | 1st = 2 Torahs Gold 2nd = 3 Arvos Vixen 3rd = 1 Howdy George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Rubys A Dreama | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 20:07 | 1st = 5 Rubys A Dreama 2nd = 1 Mile Sound 3rd = 7 Alls Visible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 6 Black Candy | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 20:05 | 1st = 6 Black Candy 2nd = 4 Token Best 3rd = 3 Road Toll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 11 Three Card Brag | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 20:00 | 1st = 11 Three Card Brag 2nd = 9 Bubble Art 3rd = 2 My Name Is Su |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 6 Joy Will | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 19:58 | 1st = 6 Joy Will 2nd = 1 Ruby Wednesday 3rd = 7 Devine Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 2 Mortus Maximus | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 19:55 | 1st = 2 Mortus Maximus 2nd = 1 Hidden Quest 3rd = 6 Petticoat Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 3 Jupiter Grove | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 19:50 | 1st = 3 Jupiter Grove 2nd = 12 Soho Zeus 3rd = 10 Homarky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 7 Roma Knows | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 19:48 | 1st = 7 Roma Knows 2nd = 8 Pluto Power 3rd = 6 Boris Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 7 Runya Shiraz | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 19:45 | 1st = 7 Runya Shiraz 2nd = 3 Blondies Storm 3rd = 2 Shadowless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Funinthesun Lombo | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 19:40 | 1st = 2 Funinthesun Lombo 2nd = 3 Green Pepper 3rd = 8 Ohokas Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 2 Lyndor Lee | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 19:38 | 1st = 2 Lyndor Lee 2nd = 7 Suave Sticka 3rd = 1 Wave To Izzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 4 Cypress Point | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 19:35 | 1st = 4 Cypress Point 2nd = 7 Bentley Bernie 3rd = 8 Love Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 2 Springdam Express | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 19:30 | 1st = 2 Springdam Express 2nd = 1 Keeper Of The Fire 3rd = 10 Zechief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Thalkirken | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 19:28 | 1st = 8 Thalkirken 2nd = 1 Token Show 3rd = 7 Beyond Brooklyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 2 Key Rail | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 19:25 | 1st = 2 Key Rail 2nd = 5 Luv Ya Johnny 3rd = 3 Jim Adios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 6 Quick And Snappy | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 19:20 | 1st = 6 Quick And Snappy 2nd = 11 Spoilt Again 3rd = 5 Statie Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 8 Vandridge | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 19:18 | 1st = 8 Vandridge 2nd = 3 Supercool Mel 3rd = 1 Lauries Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 4 Black Skys | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 19:15 | 1st = 4 Black Skys 2nd = 7 Kathies Girl 3rd = 5 Bentley Blocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 3 Conte Del Forno | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 19:10 | 1st = 3 Conte Del Forno 2nd = 6 Wideford Hill 3rd = 10 Legins Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 7 Belollie | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 19:08 | 1st = 7 Belollie 2nd = 9 Hillview Jaxon 3rd = 8 Sizzlin Friz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 3 Fawn Bond | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 19:05 | 1st = 3 Fawn Bond 2nd = 7 Phantom Alex 3rd = 2 Judis Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 6 Mathias | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 19:00 | 1st = 6 Mathias 2nd = 7 Lord Coburn 3rd = 9 Gozo Borg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 9 Squashed Banana | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 18:57 | 1st = 9 Squashed Banana 2nd = 4 Acola Major 3rd = 6 Fastback Shelby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 2 Hurrying Bye | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 18:53 | 1st = 2 Hurrying Bye 2nd = 4 Mahogany Boy 3rd = 1 Mister Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Simple Solution | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 18:49 | 1st = 8 Simple Solution 2nd = 9 Shore Sal 3rd = 7 Azz Always |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 4 Look Right | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 18:45 | 1st = 4 Look Right 2nd = 6 Enchanted Rose 3rd = 8 Rapid Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 7 Cool Hampton Bromac | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 18:40 | 1st = 7 Cool Hampton Bromac 2nd = 5 Beau Artist 3rd = 3 Badlands Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Tallow Beach | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 18:37 | 1st = 2 Tallow Beach 2nd = 8 Waltz With Me 3rd = 5 Surf Break |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 7 Ultimate Deal | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 18:32 | 1st = 7 Ultimate Deal 2nd = 9 Greek To Me 3rd = 2 Threes A Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 8 Major Mavis | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 18:28 | 1st = 8 Major Mavis 2nd = 5 Mad Mons 3rd = 6 Surfing Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 5 Hot Tiger | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 18:20 | 1st = 5 Hot Tiger 2nd = 4 Deedee Olympus 3rd = 3 Dinkum Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Total Asset | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 18:15 | 1st = 4 Total Asset 2nd = 9 Jennas Fling 3rd = 1 Ebony Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 6 Reekay Riot | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 18:12 | 1st = 6 Reekay Riot 2nd = 8 Kid Colossus 3rd = 5 Amped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Southern Flyer | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 18:04 | 1st = 3 Southern Flyer 2nd = 4 Shaun The Sheep 3rd = 2 Sienna Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 4 Minti Choice | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 17:59 | 1st = 4 Minti Choice 2nd = 6 Colada Mach 3rd = 5 Roman Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 5 Dashing Red Girl | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 17:56 | 1st = 5 Dashing Red Girl 2nd = 6 Carlingford Finn 3rd = 7 Bolder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Jazzabout | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 17:51 | 1st = 5 Jazzabout 2nd = 6 One Eyed Terror 3rd = 1 Melton Bon Hap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Mums A Diva | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 17:47 | 1st = 8 Mums A Diva 2nd = 2 Barrio Bling 3rd = 5 One Florin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 8 Stomping Bear | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 17:41 | 1st = 8 Stomping Bear 2nd = 5 Riddle Bale 3rd = 7 Silver Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 1 Schindler | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 17:35 | 1st = 1 Schindler 2nd = 2 Breenys Luck 3rd = 6 Little Big Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Mega Bucks Magic | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 17:31 | 1st = 7 Mega Bucks Magic 2nd = 10 Gerbers Girl 3rd = 5 Tibet Tewin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 2 Smokey Cheese | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 17:25 | 1st = 2 Smokey Cheese 2nd = 8 Chaz 3rd = 6 Dijamaka Keen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Livinthehighlife | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 17:18 | 1st = 3 Livinthehighlife 2nd = 5 Aceattack Jack 3rd = 7 Mach Zephyr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Maywyn A Motza | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 17:14 | 1st = 2 Maywyn A Motza 2nd = 1 Set For Fame 3rd = 7 Petie Pie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 6 Space Power | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 17:08 | 1st = 6 Space Power 2nd = 5 Millys Express 3rd = 4 Dijamaka Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 3 Studleigh Billy | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 17:02 | 1st = 3 Studleigh Billy 2nd = 4 Encore Maestro 3rd = 7 Jaccka Twain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Aqua Marine | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 16:59 | 1st = 2 Aqua Marine 2nd = 5 Smart Enforcer 3rd = 3 Thrope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Black Morgan | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 16:55 | 1st = 1 Black Morgan 2nd = 2 Contested Bid 3rd = 6 Peoples Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 7 Miss Vee Man | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 16:51 | 1st = 7 Miss Vee Man 2nd = 6 Borrego 3rd = 8 Electric Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 High Expectation | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 16:44 | 1st = 6 High Expectation 2nd = 1 Decisive Torque 3rd = 7 Connor Patrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Running A Dream | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 16:39 | 1st = 1 Running A Dream 2nd = 6 No Entry 3rd = 4 Black Merc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 2 Sycamore Road | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 16:35 | 1st = 2 Sycamore Road 2nd = 3 Onyegin 3rd = 12 La Bella Leurs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 12 Zedi Power | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 16:30 | 1st = 12 Zedi Power 2nd = 1 Chicago Spatz 3rd = 3 Katiet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 4 Madame Blue | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 16:27 | 1st = 4 Madame Blue 2nd = 7 Viterra 3rd = 2 Walkaway Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 Memphis Bay | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 16:22 | 1st = 6 Memphis Bay 2nd = 7 My Bravado 3rd = 2 Justa Rocket King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Grumpy Poet | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 16:19 | 1st = 4 Grumpy Poet 2nd = 3 Bralyn Ella 3rd = 8 Lady Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 10 Vantabulous | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 16:15 | 1st = 10 Vantabulous 2nd = 6 Supreme Quality 3rd = 2 Kasa Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 5 Maganda Lady | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 16:11 | 1st = 5 Maganda Lady 2nd = 2 Sophfeera 3rd = 1 Kerrys Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Drawing Away | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 16:05 | 1st = 2 Drawing Away 2nd = 5 Return of the King 3rd = 6 Ok Zeke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 The Wicked Walu | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 16:00 | 1st = 6 The Wicked Walu 2nd = 9 Wecanbeheroes 3rd = 8 Rilelilmag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Jack Said What | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 15:58 | 1st = 3 Jack Said What 2nd = 1 Prince Kawati 3rd = 6 Midnight Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 13 Royalla | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 15:55 | 1st = 13 Royalla 2nd = 4 Meerkat Magic 3rd = 15 The Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 1 Donna Delaney | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 15:52 | 1st = 1 Donna Delaney 2nd = 3 Handsome Shiraz 3rd = 2 Patties Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Hezalaagerlad | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 15:47 | 1st = 6 Hezalaagerlad 2nd = 1 Damage Control 3rd = 8 Vomo Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 7 Sherrins Choice | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 15:44 | 1st = 7 Sherrins Choice 2nd = 1 Harley Dee 3rd = 5 Pure Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 2 Travel | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 15:40 | 1st = 2 Travel 2nd = 5 Looks Like Deano 3rd = 1 Destiny Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 5 Dr Daniel | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 15:35 | 1st = 5 Dr Daniel 2nd = 2 Criterion 3rd = 1 Starpic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Eightways | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 15:30 | 1st = 1 Eightways 2nd = 4 Musee Market 3rd = 10 Viper Room |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Gladys Emanuel | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 15:27 | 1st = 4 Gladys Emanuel 2nd = 5 Rarangi Gold 3rd = 1 The Doctor Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 8 Americain Black | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 15:24 | 1st = 8 Americain Black 2nd = 6 Walk Up 3rd = 5 Wild An Creative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 5 Prestidigitate | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 15:20 | 1st = 5 Prestidigitate 2nd = 2 Amphibious 3rd = 12 Prince Of Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 3 Long Gully Jacob | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 15:17 | 1st = 3 Long Gully Jacob 2nd = 7 Mr Winkler 3rd = 1 Acoustic Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 2 Modern Classic | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 15:12 | 1st = 2 Modern Classic 2nd = 1 Whos Escaped 3rd = 7 Dolly Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 1 Classic Camdale | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 15:09 | 1st = 1 Classic Camdale 2nd = 5 Stylish Michael 3rd = 2 Pennys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 5 The Caddie | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 15:05 | 1st = 5 The Caddie 2nd = 2 Dane Will Do 3rd = 8 Leglesia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Tango Express | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 15:00 | 1st = 2 Tango Express 2nd = 6 Swift Sands 3rd = 3 Parisian Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 7 Alliras Boy | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 14:57 | 1st = 7 Alliras Boy 2nd = 2 Eustace Diamond 3rd = 5 Where Am I |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Exotique | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 14:52 | 1st = 7 Exotique 2nd = 2 Rampel 3rd = 6 Appeal Of Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 Dins Choice | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 14:49 | 1st = 1 Dins Choice 2nd = 3 Jillaroo Belle 3rd = 9 Classic Crime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 6 Fountains | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 14:45 | 1st = 6 Fountains 2nd = 7 Nip And Dash 3rd = 10 Tempo Rouge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 3 Extra | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 14:42 | 1st = 3 Extra 2nd = 8 Rhondas Chance 3rd = 1 Wilham Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 4 Lous Lad | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 14:37 | 1st = 4 Lous Lad 2nd = 9 In The White House 3rd = 6 Satellite Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 6 Fisherman | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 14:34 | 1st = 6 Fisherman 2nd = 3 Samurai Kid 3rd = 8 Aries |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 9 Miss Noverre | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 14:30 | 1st = 9 Miss Noverre 2nd = 8 Little Hope 3rd = 10 Nicodora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 4 Dahara Prize | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 14:25 | 1st = 4 Dahara Prize 2nd = 6 Pronounce 3rd = 7 Thunder Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 6 Diablo Spur | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 14:22 | 1st = 6 Diablo Spur 2nd = 3 Al Tye Patched 3rd = 4 Brindle Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Invincible Brown | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 14:17 | 1st = 7 Invincible Brown 2nd = 8 Village Lou 3rd = 6 Makora Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 4 How Many Times | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 14:14 | 1st = 4 How Many Times 2nd = 2 Topline Usain 3rd = 6 Latro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 2 Sailors Farewell | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 14:10 | 1st = 2 Sailors Farewell 2nd = 4 Richiano 3rd = 6 Elsinore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 6 Busta With Spots | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 14:05 | 1st = 6 Busta With Spots 2nd = 7 Red Lesta 3rd = 2 Cos Nanna Said |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Chase The Rainbow | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 14:00 | 1st = 4 Chase The Rainbow 2nd = 5 Deductible 3rd = 11 Legal Femme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 1 Ashlees Gem | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 13:57 | 1st = 1 Ashlees Gem 2nd = 3 La Soiree 3rd = 8 Lycoming Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Arnhem Macca | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 13:54 | 1st = 1 Arnhem Macca 2nd = 7 Lepatata 3rd = 8 Classic Typhoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 5 Call A Cab | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 13:50 | 1st = 5 Call A Cab 2nd = 4 Suddenly Sweet 3rd = 9 Crimea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 7 My Lorna | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 13:47 | 1st = 7 My Lorna 2nd = 5 Boss Bobbity Bob 3rd = 1 Anahita Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 American Promise | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 13:42 | 1st = 5 American Promise 2nd = 6 Easy Catch 3rd = 4 Three Shamrocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 6 Cawbourne Catch | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 13:40 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Catch 2nd = 1 Another Gon 3rd = 3 Vampires Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 4 Denersur | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 13:39 | 1st = 4 Denersur 2nd = 1 Pretty Pearl 3rd = 8 Silky Skills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 1 Al Muhanad | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 13:35 | 1st = 1 Al Muhanad 2nd = 3 Loch Maryanne 3rd = 9 Royal Rory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Meritorious | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 13:30 | 1st = 1 Meritorious 2nd = 6 Peninsula Dane 3rd = 5 Champagne Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 4 Aston Flynn | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 13:27 | 1st = 4 Aston Flynn 2nd = 6 Probie 3rd = 7 Carnage Informer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Dogger Bank | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 13:25 | 1st = 2 Dogger Bank 2nd = 6 Liam Title 3rd = 4 Homebush Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 9 Pepperell Dancer | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 13:22 | 1st = 9 Pepperell Dancer 2nd = 6 Solarskipper 3rd = 5 Springfield Barry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 7 Sheldon Cooper | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 13:19 | 1st = 7 Sheldon Cooper 2nd = 5 Mach Storm 3rd = 4 Pendle Beri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 Long Gully Mick | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 13:11 | 1st = 3 Long Gully Mick 2nd = 2 Walking Dream 3rd = 7 Lektra Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 1 Looting Enforcer | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 13:04 | 1st = 1 Looting Enforcer 2nd = 2 Lenny James 3rd = 6 Wata Smartie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Southern Beauty | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 13:00 | 1st = 8 Southern Beauty 2nd = 7 Rocking Madica 3rd = 2 Rattle My Cage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 3 Sensational Moment | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 12:55 | 1st = 3 Sensational Moment 2nd = 2 Naval Prince 3rd = 4 Vis Intervention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 6 Bigtime Survivor | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 12:50 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Survivor 2nd = 8 Demographic 3rd = 4 Red Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Mighty Heiress | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 12:47 | 1st = 4 Mighty Heiress 2nd = 6 Daelan Bale 3rd = 5 Buckaringa Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Trackside | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 12:32 | 1st = 8 Trackside 2nd = 5 Wave Ya Hand 3rd = 6 Crossfire Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 9 Zariz He Iz | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 12:20 | 1st = 9 Zariz He Iz 2nd = 7 Too Hi Tek 3rd = 6 Nightcapers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Les Hart | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 12:15 | 1st = 3 Les Hart 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Harvey 3rd = 7 Ohoka Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Homebush Lignite | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 11:57 | 1st = 1 Homebush Lignite 2nd = 2 Man Oh Man 3rd = 3 Secret Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Wheres The Keys | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 11:40 | 1st = 8 Wheres The Keys 2nd = 7 Seraphine Jewel 3rd = 9 Smoocha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Emerge | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 11:22 | 1st = 4 Emerge 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Dusty 3rd = 10 Botany Hornet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Opawa Midnight | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 11:05 | 1st = 1 Opawa Midnight 2nd = 6 Felixstowe 3rd = 3 Okuku Skyhigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Cawbourne Levi | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 10:47 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Levi 2nd = 2 Okuku Bobo 3rd = 1 Another Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Chelseas Babe | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 10:30 | 1st = 4 Chelseas Babe 2nd = 2 Know Turbo 3rd = 3 Homebush Kalama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 6 Okuku Dreamer | ||
Tue Aug 2 2011 10:10 | 1st = 6 Okuku Dreamer 2nd = 1 Enable 3rd = 3 Know Future |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Pickle Mickle | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 23:47 | 1st = 1 Pickle Mickle 2nd = 4 Time To Speed 3rd = 2 Scuttlebut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 1 If I Have A Dream | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 23:41 | 1st = 1 If I Have A Dream 2nd = 3 Big And Smooth 3rd = 4 Royal Olga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Kalden Aurora | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 23:32 | 1st = 2 Kalden Aurora 2nd = 7 Man For Man 3rd = 4 My Premier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 4 Notto Monelli | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 23:12 | 1st = 4 Notto Monelli 2nd = 3 Final Lesson 3rd = 7 Rock Dynamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 4 Pacific Jaccka | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 23:07 | 1st = 4 Pacific Jaccka 2nd = 6 Styx By Mee 3rd = 8 Spare Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Mini Emily | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 22:55 | 1st = 4 Mini Emily 2nd = 3 Adriano Monelli 3rd = 8 Black Mandagery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Big Stud | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 22:47 | 1st = 1 Big Stud 2nd = 2 Catch Up Sunday 3rd = 5 Saint Boddsmith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 12 Lombo Air Express | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 22:42 | 1st = 12 Lombo Air Express 2nd = 10 Garvie Bay 3rd = 9 Dhoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Jacky Mister | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 22:40 | 1st = 1 Jacky Mister 2nd = 2 Sapphire Betty 3rd = 8 Legendary Lillie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 Vocal Enforcer | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 22:35 | 1st = 3 Vocal Enforcer 2nd = 2 Reef Rider 3rd = 4 Ebony Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 7 Proven Mayhem | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 22:27 | 1st = 7 Proven Mayhem 2nd = 6 Timbo 3rd = 3 Gold Rush Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 4 Imalittlebeauty | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 22:22 | 1st = 4 Imalittlebeauty 2nd = 2 Couldbeagoodone 3rd = 1 Blossom Land |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Good Odds Knocka | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 22:20 | 1st = 4 Good Odds Knocka 2nd = 7 Sera Bale 3rd = 6 Late Night Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Rock Pool | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 22:15 | 1st = 1 Rock Pool 2nd = 6 Pedrosa 3rd = 2 Spring Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 5 Master Metallica | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 22:10 | 1st = 5 Master Metallica 2nd = 11 Youre The Captain 3rd = 6 Nomore Mr Niceguy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Buddy Rox | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 22:05 | 1st = 3 Buddy Rox 2nd = 1 Rev Limiter 3rd = 4 Ryker Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 4 Cee Tee Pee | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 22:04 | 1st = 4 Cee Tee Pee 2nd = 8 Gimme Love 3rd = 1 My Little Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 1 Royal Hustler | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 22:00 | 1st = 1 Royal Hustler 2nd = 5 Machin Out 3rd = 6 Driller Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 6 Oaks Road | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 21:57 | 1st = 6 Oaks Road 2nd = 1 Subject Win 3rd = 3 Bit Isolated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 French Finesse | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 21:52 | 1st = 3 French Finesse 2nd = 6 Thandecon 3rd = 10 The Guardian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Brencole Bale | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 21:50 | 1st = 1 Brencole Bale 2nd = 2 Kranky Karl 3rd = 5 Cleveland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Tai Tara | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 21:45 | 1st = 1 Tai Tara 2nd = 6 Star Of Dalvey 3rd = 10 Victreos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Tonneli Bale | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 21:42 | 1st = 1 Tonneli Bale 2nd = 4 Amakler Girl 3rd = 3 Smoke Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 8 Sammie | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 21:39 | 1st = 8 Sammie 2nd = 2 Are You Sure 3rd = 7 Dark Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Diddy Rose | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 21:35 | 1st = 1 Diddy Rose 2nd = 4 All Debree 3rd = 6 Noble Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Wattabout A Smile | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 21:30 | 1st = 1 Wattabout A Smile 2nd = 6 The Smiler 3rd = 8 Fiji Babee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 3 Kalden Athena | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 21:27 | 1st = 3 Kalden Athena 2nd = 4 Blue Goose 3rd = 2 How I Roll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 Forty Seven Flash | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 21:22 | 1st = 4 Forty Seven Flash 2nd = 1 Hilltop Raider 3rd = 7 Artichoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 4 Sure As | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 21:21 | 1st = 4 Sure As 2nd = 8 Awesome Taz 3rd = 5 My Mazerati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 6 Lektra Jay | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 21:20 | 1st = 6 Lektra Jay 2nd = 1 Napoleon Tiger 3rd = 5 Strong Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 5 Our Macarthur Park | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 21:15 | 1st = 5 Our Macarthur Park 2nd = 4 Makarewa Don 3rd = 6 Cillas Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 4 Berella Shilo | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 21:12 | 1st = 4 Berella Shilo 2nd = 8 Jaruba 3rd = 2 Bit Treated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 3 Navajo Puzzle | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 21:11 | 1st = 3 Navajo Puzzle 2nd = 7 Dribbles Douglas 3rd = 5 Jimmy Coco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 7 Mcqueen | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 21:05 | 1st = 7 Mcqueen 2nd = 4 Good Odds Girl 3rd = 2 Waroo Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 6 Certificate | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 21:03 | 1st = 6 Certificate 2nd = 3 Buena Ronnie Max 3rd = 1 Bacca Million |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 6 Sassy Pinevale | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 21:00 | 1st = 6 Sassy Pinevale 2nd = 5 Sundons Gift 3rd = 4 Earl Of Mot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Echelon | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 20:57 | 1st = 3 Echelon 2nd = 6 Robert Andrew 3rd = 1 Pedros Finest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Ohoka Boston | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 20:52 | 1st = 2 Ohoka Boston 2nd = 5 My Riviera Girl 3rd = 8 Surface To Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 4 Fantasy First | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 20:50 | 1st = 4 Fantasy First 2nd = 8 Lauras Tiger 3rd = 1 Dusty Arizona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 2 Mizzy Maldini | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 20:49 | 1st = 2 Mizzy Maldini 2nd = 4 Puzzle Teddy 3rd = 1 Chamberlain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 5 Makarewa Sun | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 20:45 | 1st = 5 Makarewa Sun 2nd = 1 Mexican Invasion 3rd = 3 Twotter Peck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 10 Soul Tana | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 20:44 | 1st = 10 Soul Tana 2nd = 6 Free The Man 3rd = 12 Galveron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 3 Albeco Lad | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 20:41 | 1st = 3 Albeco Lad 2nd = 2 Spring Ferrari 3rd = 5 Mick The Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Western Mail | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 20:37 | 1st = 7 Western Mail 2nd = 6 Three Shamrocks 3rd = 4 Commands Attention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 3 White Knuckles | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 20:35 | 1st = 3 White Knuckles 2nd = 7 Dyna Morris 3rd = 5 Tania Two Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Vito Vito | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 20:30 | 1st = 2 Vito Vito 2nd = 9 Landscape 3rd = 6 Adda Paternal Suit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 1 Henlin Hoover | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 20:29 | 1st = 1 Henlin Hoover 2nd = 4 Turkish Delight 3rd = 8 Secret Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 5 Miss Montgomery | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 20:27 | 1st = 5 Miss Montgomery 2nd = 8 Smiling Jack 3rd = 3 Red Bandanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 3 Blackall Lad | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 20:22 | 1st = 3 Blackall Lad 2nd = 6 Jimmy Flaherty 3rd = 5 Dungeon Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 4 Platinum Love | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 20:21 | 1st = 4 Platinum Love 2nd = 6 Aleisha Allen 3rd = 1 Zipping Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 4 Erle Dale | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 20:17 | 1st = 4 Erle Dale 2nd = 9 Lettucerocku 3rd = 1 And Heres Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Christian Cross | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 20:16 | 1st = 1 Christian Cross 2nd = 9 Our Dezzy Mac 3rd = 10 Saaballistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Excel To Fly | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 20:15 | 1st = 2 Excel To Fly 2nd = 5 Dyna Deary 3rd = 1 Katsidis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 10 Forever Gold | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 20:10 | 1st = 10 Forever Gold 2nd = 1 Jennas Highview 3rd = 8 Kiana Frances |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Devine Law | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 20:08 | 1st = 8 Devine Law 2nd = 6 Want A Biscuit 3rd = 4 Hot September |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 2 Cash By Two | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 20:07 | 1st = 2 Cash By Two 2nd = 6 Prairie Puzzle 3rd = 5 Kirabilli Kruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 4 Pipeliner | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 20:05 | 1st = 4 Pipeliner 2nd = 6 Anarchist 3rd = 3 Isle De Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 4 Cullen Bromac | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 20:00 | 1st = 4 Cullen Bromac 2nd = 8 Blissfull Bird 3rd = 1 Jordylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 9 Tian Hao Dancer | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 19:59 | 1st = 9 Tian Hao Dancer 2nd = 5 Flying Albi 3rd = 3 Freezing Cold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 Dyna Barb | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 19:57 | 1st = 3 Dyna Barb 2nd = 5 Clydes Angel 3rd = 6 Dynamic View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 2 Lee Dillon | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 19:53 | 1st = 2 Lee Dillon 2nd = 9 Tiz Wonderful 3rd = 4 Imposing Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Exposed | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 19:52 | 1st = 5 Exposed 2nd = 7 Tapcracker 3rd = 10 Martial Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Chasing De Cash | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 19:50 | 1st = 2 Chasing De Cash 2nd = 8 Heavy Duties 3rd = 1 Siennas Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 5 Shereen Bale | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 19:49 | 1st = 5 Shereen Bale 2nd = 1 Hamel 3rd = 2 Movember Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 4 Shez All Magic | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 19:45 | 1st = 4 Shez All Magic 2nd = 7 So Surreal 3rd = 5 Bella Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 7 Octane Patch | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 19:44 | 1st = 7 Octane Patch 2nd = 6 Stately Skye 3rd = 4 Lin Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Lanercost | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 19:40 | 1st = 6 Lanercost 2nd = 1 Torque In Motion 3rd = 2 Karter Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 10 Gracias Para Nada | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 19:39 | 1st = 10 Gracias Para Nada 2nd = 9 Tightrope 3rd = 8 The Marble Ridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Bitten | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 19:37 | 1st = 1 Bitten 2nd = 2 Budgie Lass 3rd = 4 Select Breaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Lilleys Lock | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 19:36 | 1st = 2 Lilleys Lock 2nd = 7 Spring Legacy 3rd = 1 Dougys Tantrum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 6 Ram Man | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 19:33 | 1st = 6 Ram Man 2nd = 8 Side By Side 3rd = 7 Fuel Pump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Class of Her Own | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 19:32 | 1st = 8 Class of Her Own 2nd = 10 Djasker 3rd = 9 Donkiri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Perlorian | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 19:29 | 1st = 3 Perlorian 2nd = 8 Cher Can 3rd = 2 Bell Bailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 1 Fantastic Blue | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 19:28 | 1st = 1 Fantastic Blue 2nd = 4 Paper Weight 3rd = 3 Musashi Of Mieko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 7 Gazmick Jet | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 19:25 | 1st = 7 Gazmick Jet 2nd = 5 Magic Moment 3rd = 9 Inch Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 9 Ohoka Nevada | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 19:20 | 1st = 9 Ohoka Nevada 2nd = 3 Wideford Hill 3rd = 10 Hombre Higgins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 8 Lifeandglory | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 19:19 | 1st = 8 Lifeandglory 2nd = 2 Mile High Tooth 3rd = 1 Tee Riffika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 6 Daintree Jewel | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 19:17 | 1st = 6 Daintree Jewel 2nd = 3 Croxton Lass 3rd = 1 Laurie Valentine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 6 Bolt Ted Bolt | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 19:16 | 1st = 6 Bolt Ted Bolt 2nd = 8 Your Special 3rd = 1 Little Sheldon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 5 Elusive Courage | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 19:12 | 1st = 5 Elusive Courage 2nd = 4 Sir Swinger 3rd = 9 Dashing Christian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 7 Molly Molloy | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 19:11 | 1st = 7 Molly Molloy 2nd = 3 Candy Floss 3rd = 6 Rainbows Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 Harmony Prince | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 19:07 | 1st = 9 Harmony Prince 2nd = 1 Boston Legal 3rd = 10 Francos Lancelot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Imperial Design | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 19:05 | 1st = 3 Imperial Design 2nd = 6 Princess Ava 3rd = 4 Jessies Kin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Stoned I Am | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 19:00 | 1st = 5 Stoned I Am 2nd = 2 The Bohemian 3rd = 4 Lucky Twenty Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 6 - 11 Prince Of Silk | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 18:58 | 1st = 11 Prince Of Silk 2nd = 1 Carpe Diem 3rd = 8 Lordsea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 7 Sir Jon | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 18:55 | 1st = 7 Sir Jon 2nd = 9 Brookfield Ruler 3rd = 4 Jakarra Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 6 Fox Destiny | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 18:54 | 1st = 6 Fox Destiny 2nd = 8 Fools In Motion 3rd = 1 Queen Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 4 Fine Tune | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 18:52 | 1st = 4 Fine Tune 2nd = 9 Sell The Silver 3rd = 2 Masakari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 3 Carrak | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 18:50 | 1st = 3 Carrak 2nd = 7 Our Lisa 3rd = 6 Bolder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 Big Fella Mach | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 18:47 | 1st = 5 Big Fella Mach 2nd = 2 Steel Burg 3rd = 3 Bad All Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 3 Look At Life | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 18:42 | 1st = 3 Look At Life 2nd = 6 Rambo Flight 3rd = 8 Bluechipboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 7 Blue Talent | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 18:40 | 1st = 7 Blue Talent 2nd = 3 Biddyken Jett 3rd = 8 Lektra Rice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Ark Monroe | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 18:35 | 1st = 6 Ark Monroe 2nd = 8 Ellyhaka 3rd = 7 Mikettee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 4 Tina Sparkle | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 18:34 | 1st = 4 Tina Sparkle 2nd = 6 Wild Jack Junior 3rd = 2 Cobolco Bandito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 16 Endless Time | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 18:30 | 1st = 16 Endless Time 2nd = 6 Striking Guru 3rd = 15 Rose Of May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 1 Lucid Reflection | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 18:26 | 1st = 1 Lucid Reflection 2nd = 6 Testagold 3rd = 5 Blackbriar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 5 Let Memphis Loose | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 18:25 | 1st = 5 Let Memphis Loose 2nd = 1 Relaxed 3rd = 8 Hiflyin Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Lucy Fruit | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 18:22 | 1st = 2 Lucy Fruit 2nd = 3 Condor Bale 3rd = 1 Magic Copper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 5 - 4 Em Gee Brown | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 18:18 | 1st = 4 Em Gee Brown 2nd = 10 With A Flourish 3rd = 5 Party Crasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 Im Insatiable | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 18:17 | 1st = 7 Im Insatiable 2nd = 1 Tully Belle 3rd = 4 Sounds Alive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 8 Borrego | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 18:16 | 1st = 8 Borrego 2nd = 6 Mobo Girl 3rd = 4 Black Expresso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 4 Captain Fun | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 18:13 | 1st = 4 Captain Fun 2nd = 7 Concealed Weapon 3rd = 6 Atlanta Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 11 We Wonder Why | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 18:08 | 1st = 11 We Wonder Why 3rd = 5 Manhattan Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 10 Lifes Destiny | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 18:08 | 1st = 10 Lifes Destiny 3rd = 5 Manhattan Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Smart Set | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 18:05 | 1st = 4 Smart Set 2nd = 6 Bank Of Georgia 3rd = 1 Bit Zesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Cody Banks | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 18:00 | 1st = 6 Cody Banks 2nd = 2 Lively Highlander 3rd = 7 Blacks A Fake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 6 Dons Fantasy | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 17:59 | 1st = 6 Dons Fantasy 2nd = 7 Southwood Shelly 3rd = 9 Vintage Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 8 Sherann | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 17:55 | 1st = 8 Sherann 2nd = 6 Extra Beat 3rd = 5 Incoherent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 10 The Ruffian | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 17:51 | 1st = 10 The Ruffian 2nd = 2 Baby Huey 3rd = 12 Sister Swank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 4 Mega Alexander | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 17:50 | 1st = 4 Mega Alexander 2nd = 6 Georgetown 3rd = 5 At Large |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 6 Sergio Shiraz | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 17:47 | 1st = 6 Sergio Shiraz 2nd = 8 Nar Rhu 3rd = 4 Taleedy Siren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 4 - 10 Prince to King | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 17:43 | 1st = 10 Prince to King 2nd = 7 Electronic Cross 3rd = 11 Stormish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 8 No Ah Jack | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 17:42 | 1st = 8 No Ah Jack 2nd = 3 Ken Beauty 3rd = 2 Gattrich Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 6 Wild River Queen | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 17:38 | 1st = 6 Wild River Queen 2nd = 4 Grey Mambo 3rd = 11 Itala Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 9 Minni Mooksta | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 17:37 | 1st = 9 Minni Mooksta 2nd = 1 Bills Rocket 3rd = 7 Moscardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 North Royal | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 17:33 | 1st = 8 North Royal 2nd = 1 Spinalong 3rd = 5 Cullen Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Gold Cobra | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 17:30 | 1st = 3 Gold Cobra 2nd = 2 Uno Garner 3rd = 10 Thunder West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 Courageous Kiwi | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 17:25 | 1st = 5 Courageous Kiwi 2nd = 1 Master Joy 3rd = 9 Swing Is The Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 9 Lucky Me Lucky You | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 17:19 | 1st = 9 Lucky Me Lucky You 2nd = 2 Montys Pastime 3rd = 5 Pride Of Panorama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 7 Caves Road | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 17:15 | 1st = 7 Caves Road 2nd = 11 New Time 3rd = 2 Belora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 2 Club Liquid | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 17:14 | 1st = 2 Club Liquid 2nd = 4 Spakatak 3rd = 6 Robdon Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 7 Lizs Conquest | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 17:11 | 1st = 7 Lizs Conquest 2nd = 1 Frosty Romeo 3rd = 5 Lucy Elusive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 3 - 9 Full Circles | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 17:07 | 1st = 9 Full Circles 2nd = 7 Cappa Magna 3rd = 2 Kingtar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Our White Knight | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 17:05 | 1st = 2 Our White Knight 2nd = 5 Sargeant Jujon 3rd = 1 A Falcon Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 3 Grain Trader | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 17:00 | 1st = 3 Grain Trader 2nd = 5 Punto Vista 3rd = 9 Honourdo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 13 Speed Secret | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 16:55 | 1st = 13 Speed Secret 2nd = 2 Mazuka 3rd = 1 Louqualo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 5 Dezzie | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 16:52 | 1st = 5 Dezzie 2nd = 6 Blue Whip 3rd = 8 Ironbark Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 6 Place Of Gold | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 16:45 | 1st = 6 Place Of Gold 2nd = 3 Repleto 3rd = 1 Jasper Chaton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 9 Akhabrach | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 16:40 | 1st = 9 Akhabrach 2nd = 2 Fast Frank 3rd = 1 Akatak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 3 Cardinal Angel | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 16:39 | 1st = 3 Cardinal Angel 2nd = 2 Hachiman 3rd = 10 Yoshi Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 7 Kerrific | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 16:35 | 1st = 7 Kerrific 2nd = 6 Amelias Dancer 3rd = 2 Lie In Wait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 3 Beyond Pardon | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 16:30 | 1st = 3 Beyond Pardon 2nd = 17 Prussian Storm 3rd = 11 They Wont Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 2 - 6 Keenelander | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 16:27 | 1st = 6 Keenelander 2nd = 2 Dinglish 3rd = 4 Hang em High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 1 Dawnfire Dancer | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 16:26 | 1st = 1 Dawnfire Dancer 2nd = 4 County Cavan 3rd = 7 Coliseo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 1 Balavan | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 16:22 | 1st = 1 Balavan 2nd = 9 Golden Cash 3rd = 2 General Purple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 8 - 9 Bleaching | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 16:18 | 1st = 9 Bleaching 2nd = 1 Fantastic Porscha 3rd = 11 Vain Sonata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 4 Disrepute | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 16:16 | 1st = 4 Disrepute 2nd = 12 Sea Marvista 3rd = 5 Kanetoshi King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 1 Mutawarath | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 16:14 | 1st = 1 Mutawarath 2nd = 3 Foxstar 3rd = 9 Romanus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 6 Red Hot Hussler | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 16:09 | 1st = 6 Red Hot Hussler 2nd = 3 Benefaction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 14 Tresette | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 16:05 | 1st = 14 Tresette 2nd = 13 Handout 3rd = 9 Striding Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 1 Bankers Lamp | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 16:04 | 1st = 1 Bankers Lamp 2nd = 10 Colonel Jack 3rd = 5 Academy Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 4 Avante | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 16:00 | 1st = 4 Avante 2nd = 7 Latoria 3rd = 8 Answers Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 14 The Tiger | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 15:55 | 1st = 14 The Tiger 2nd = 7 Abitofado 3rd = 5 Dark Note |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 9 Manjenine | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 15:51 | 1st = 9 Manjenine 2nd = 3 Positive Vibes 3rd = 5 Deengee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 1 - 2 Seachanger | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 15:50 | 1st = 2 Seachanger 2nd = 3 A Little Divided 3rd = 4 Rivimac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 1 Woorim | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 15:47 | 1st = 1 Woorim 2nd = 12 Meet George 3rd = 2 Phelan Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 7 - 15 Blacksahero | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 15:42 | 1st = 15 Blacksahero 2nd = 2 Eye For The Ladies 3rd = 8 Our Fabian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 3 Prom Knight | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 15:40 | 1st = 3 Prom Knight 2nd = 9 Preacher Man 3rd = 2 Frisco Bopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 10 Wazn | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 15:38 | 1st = 10 Wazn 2nd = 5 Carnegies Cruzin 3rd = 6 Our Cannavaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 5 Miss Napolli | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 15:34 | 1st = 5 Miss Napolli 2nd = 6 Mackenzie 3rd = 7 President |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 10 Sweet Talking Guy | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 15:30 | 1st = 10 Sweet Talking Guy 2nd = 5 Texan Warney 3rd = 6 Fantastic Glen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 2 My Comet | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 15:29 | 1st = 2 My Comet 2nd = 1 Long Shorts 3rd = 5 The Flying Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 2 Morant | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 15:25 | 1st = 2 Morant 2nd = 3 Baskerville Street 3rd = 5 Key Biscuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 13 Mr Make Believe | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 15:20 | 1st = 13 Mr Make Believe 2nd = 1 Philda 3rd = 9 Diggersanddealers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 3 Prince Kristen | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 15:16 | 1st = 3 Prince Kristen 2nd = 10 Orphelia 3rd = 12 Malone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 4 Spechenka | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 15:12 | 1st = 4 Spechenka 2nd = 1 Gold In Dubai 3rd = 2 Tinseltown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 6 - 1 Murdochs Joy | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 15:07 | 1st = 1 Murdochs Joy 2nd = 4 Manicero 3rd = 7 Bedouin Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Balustrade | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 15:05 | 1st = 1 Balustrade 2nd = 6 Bolt From The Blue 3rd = 2 Jaraman Lago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 6 Little Surfer Girl | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 15:03 | 1st = 6 Little Surfer Girl 2nd = 8 Madibagold 3rd = 11 Onthelookout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 3 Newly Elected | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 14:59 | 1st = 3 Newly Elected 2nd = 6 Asyoucando 3rd = 10 Courtroom Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 12 Silver Moment | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 14:55 | 1st = 12 Silver Moment 2nd = 10 Zip In Time 3rd = 4 Cruzn Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 2 Samalidan | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 14:54 | 1st = 2 Samalidan 2nd = 5 Moretorque 3rd = 7 Jerrykooler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 5 Heart Ache | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 14:50 | 1st = 5 Heart Ache 2nd = 2 Sense Of Purpose 3rd = 8 Speedymac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 6 Mythical Spirit | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 14:45 | 1st = 6 Mythical Spirit 2nd = 3 Rue Maple 3rd = 5 The Long Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 3 Judis Law | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 14:41 | 1st = 3 Judis Law 2nd = 5 Chico Bonito 3rd = 4 Maximum Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 13 Shenzhou Steeds | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 14:37 | 1st = 13 Shenzhou Steeds 2nd = 3 Under The Eiffel 3rd = 1 Bennys Buttons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 5 - 11 Gothic Medusa | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 14:32 | 1st = 11 Gothic Medusa 2nd = 10 Final Star 3rd = 7 Renounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Dane Peggy | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 14:30 | 1st = 1 Dane Peggy 2nd = 9 Beaux Strata 3rd = 2 Struckbylightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 7 Rain Affair | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 14:28 | 1st = 7 Rain Affair 2nd = 10 Sikka 3rd = 8 Miss Independent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 1 My Dream Catcher | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 14:24 | 1st = 1 My Dream Catcher 2nd = 4 Onetimeatbandcamp 3rd = 10 Flying Touchdown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 9 My Dear Friend | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 14:20 | 1st = 9 My Dear Friend 2nd = 6 Mimiele 3rd = 12 French Friday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 4 Canny Catch Me | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 14:19 | 1st = 4 Canny Catch Me 2nd = 7 Team Effort 3rd = 5 Crackalackin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 10 - 2 Simpre Arriba | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 14:16 | 1st = 2 Simpre Arriba 2nd = 6 Clifton Ridge 3rd = 8 Master Plan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 6 My Bonny Lad | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 14:15 | 1st = 6 My Bonny Lad 2nd = 1 Flying Affair 3rd = 9 You Say So |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 3 Charlies Queen | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 14:10 | 1st = 3 Charlies Queen 2nd = 10 Jetta 3rd = 6 Jalsah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 2 Noble Romp | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 14:05 | 1st = 2 Noble Romp 2nd = 3 Youth Fighters 3rd = 5 Vegasherewecome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 10 - 13 Trust | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 14:05 | 1st = 13 Trust 2nd = 11 Postage 3rd = 6 Magna Carta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 3 Easy Successful | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 14:00 | 1st = 3 Easy Successful 2nd = 1 Internal Revenue 3rd = 9 Denwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 4 - 5 Thrillionaire | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 13:55 | 1st = 5 Thrillionaire 2nd = 3 Minnesota Hussle 3rd = 2 Egyptian Lova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 8 Ramsay | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 13:53 | 1st = 8 Ramsay 2nd = 9 Kasa Gold 3rd = 6 Horbury Terrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 1 Testarhythm | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 13:50 | 1st = 1 Testarhythm 2nd = 6 Lotus Flower 3rd = 2 Coup Ay Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 9 - 11 Delecta Dreims | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 13:46 | 1st = 11 Delecta Dreims 2nd = 3 Vault 3rd = 10 Whoopi Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 3 Dobros | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 13:45 | 1st = 3 Dobros 2nd = 7 Knucklemanna 3rd = 5 Grand Bandito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 2 Birchley | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 13:42 | 1st = 2 Birchley 2nd = 8 Lady Sauk 3rd = 1 Trista Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 3 Grizz | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 13:40 | 1st = 3 Grizz 2nd = 6 Plumtastic 3rd = 4 Last Shogun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 11 Bel Sprinter | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 13:35 | 1st = 11 Bel Sprinter 2nd = 1 General Truce 3rd = 3 Punctuate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 9 - 3 Uncle Shayne | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 13:31 | 1st = 3 Uncle Shayne 2nd = 14 China Doll 3rd = 13 Rockandready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 3 Nextanix | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 13:30 | 1st = 3 Nextanix 2nd = 9 Calypso Dream 3rd = 1 Benzaar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 8 Win A Million | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 13:25 | 1st = 8 Win A Million 2nd = 3 Belletrist 3rd = 7 Maroon Bells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 3 - 8 Romantic Tiger | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 13:20 | 1st = 8 Romantic Tiger 2nd = 4 Borsay 3rd = 6 Bringenbrong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 5 Smutty Johns | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 13:18 | 1st = 5 Smutty Johns 2nd = 3 Only Looking 3rd = 1 Travel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 1 Queenian | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 13:15 | 1st = 1 Queenian 2nd = 9 Western Classic 3rd = 2 Extraceed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 8 - 1 Fritzy Boy | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 13:11 | 1st = 1 Fritzy Boy 2nd = 3 I Am Sam 3rd = 6 One Nite Stand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 10 Bittermagic | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 13:10 | 1st = 10 Bittermagic 2nd = 5 Star Eclipse 3rd = 1 Baggs It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 4 Sermon | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 13:05 | 1st = 4 Sermon 2nd = 5 Doubly Sure 3rd = 3 Safety in Numbers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 8 Pied A Terre | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 13:00 | 1st = 8 Pied A Terre 2nd = 14 Valrouz 3rd = 1 Heza Bargain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 8 - 5 Al Askan | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 12:56 | 1st = 5 Al Askan 2nd = 9 Kullu 3rd = 4 Zorros Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 7 By The By | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 12:55 | 1st = 7 By The By 2nd = 1 Ambidexter 3rd = 8 Camlouise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 2 Facile Tigre | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 12:50 | 1st = 2 Facile Tigre 2nd = 8 Blue Jupiter 3rd = 7 Big Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 2 - 4 Notius | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 12:45 | 1st = 4 Notius 2nd = 3 Funrun 3rd = 14 Global Glide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 2 Hurrara | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 12:40 | 1st = 2 Hurrara 2nd = 1 Unanimously 3rd = 4 Lets Misbehave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 1 Climbing High | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 12:36 | 1st = 1 Climbing High 2nd = 2 Proposition 3rd = 8 Mr Composed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 4 Happy To Win | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 12:35 | 1st = 4 Happy To Win 2nd = 8 Gift Of The Day 3rd = 2 Feelin Fiesty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 4 Go The Knuckle | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 12:30 | 1st = 4 Go The Knuckle 2nd = 5 Spirited Addition 3rd = 7 Counter Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 2 Lopov | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 12:25 | 1st = 2 Lopov 2nd = 3 You Think So 3rd = 5 Prinsen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 7 - 4 Brother Lehamn | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 12:21 | 1st = 4 Brother Lehamn 2nd = 1 Kidnapped 3rd = 3 Whistling Straits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 4 Three Monkeys | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 12:20 | 1st = 4 Three Monkeys 2nd = 3 Pagliacci 3rd = 7 Public Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 2 Silent Movie | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 12:15 | 1st = 2 Silent Movie 2nd = 3 Dual Chamber 3rd = 5 Mr Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 1 - 1 Bad Parent | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 12:10 | 1st = 1 Bad Parent 2nd = 14 Hot Spin 3rd = 12 Zaydah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 4 Rain Melody | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 12:05 | 1st = 4 Rain Melody 2nd = 8 Recorrido 3rd = 1 Hide n Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 8 Thats Harry | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 12:00 | 1st = 8 Thats Harry 2nd = 3 Tretempo 3rd = 2 Hes Magical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 7 Zador | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 12:00 | 1st = 7 Zador 2nd = 1 Montezuma 3rd = 2 Flash Of Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 6 - 5 Cap Eden Roc | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 11:43 | 1st = 5 Cap Eden Roc 2nd = 2 Mygoodgrace 3rd = 7 Miss Danni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 1 Belfast Lad | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 11:25 | 1st = 1 Belfast Lad 2nd = 4 Auld Lang Syne 3rd = 7 Diana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 5 - 3 Govind | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 11:05 | 1st = 3 Govind 2nd = 2 Ring Of Destiny 3rd = 11 Shanstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 7 Harvest The Gold | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 10:50 | 1st = 7 Harvest The Gold 2nd = 4 Karlos 3rd = 1 Mount Sinai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 4 - 6 El Mauricio | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 10:30 | 1st = 6 El Mauricio 2nd = 3 Major Rio 3rd = 10 Accompli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 1 Bally Heights | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 10:15 | 1st = 1 Bally Heights 2nd = 10 Maximum Gold 3rd = 3 Tim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 3 - 4 Colonel Greer | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 10:00 | 1st = 4 Colonel Greer 2nd = 2 Perfect Katch 3rd = 5 Werio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 6 No Governance | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 9:45 | 1st = 6 No Governance 2nd = 5 Moni Nui 3rd = 1 Brompton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 2 - 4 Dancing Chief | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 9:30 | 1st = 4 Dancing Chief 2nd = 3 Jungle Juice 3rd = 6 Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 1 - 4 Krystal Trumps | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 9:10 | 1st = 4 Krystal Trumps 2nd = 1 Bettys Boy 3rd = 9 Backstabber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Kridon Brojo | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 0:32 | 1st = 4 Kridon Brojo 2nd = 1 Lotza Talent 3rd = 7 Nedley Hopster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Olivias Asset | ||
Sat Jul 2 2011 0:17 | 1st = 2 Olivias Asset 2nd = 6 Boming 3rd = 7 Belarus Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Ledaro Holly | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 23:47 | 1st = 5 Ledaro Holly 2nd = 2 Dings Destiny 3rd = 1 Lively Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Premium Love | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 23:27 | 1st = 5 Premium Love 2nd = 8 Riverside Belle 3rd = 3 Drilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Daisy Thomas | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 23:07 | 1st = 3 Daisy Thomas 2nd = 1 Whitney Bomber 3rd = 6 Sweet Suzanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 8 - 4 Jakes Jasper | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 22:50 | 1st = 4 Jakes Jasper 2nd = 3 Coaltrain Blues 3rd = 11 Village Livewire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 10 - 5 Bye Bye Sir | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 22:49 | 1st = 5 Bye Bye Sir 2nd = 8 Modern Fantasy 3rd = 6 Regal Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Last Not Least | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 22:47 | 1st = 3 Last Not Least 2nd = 7 Thats Buddy 3rd = 2 Hard Copy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 7 Place Your Bet | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 22:46 | 1st = 7 Place Your Bet 2nd = 3 Taylors Lady 3rd = 5 Big House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Cascada Star | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 22:42 | 1st = 2 Cascada Star 2nd = 8 Patties Return 3rd = 1 Shelly Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 1 Sera Bale | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 22:38 | 1st = 1 Sera Bale 2nd = 10 Brandi Allen 3rd = 9 Go Cyril Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Mystic Apple | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 22:34 | 1st = 1 Mystic Apple 2nd = 4 Dyna Morris 3rd = 2 Full Circle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Romulus | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 22:32 | 1st = 7 Romulus 2nd = 8 Flying Kostanza 3rd = 5 Coco Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 1 Citi Legend | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 22:30 | 1st = 1 Citi Legend 2nd = 6 Americain Black 3rd = 2 Proven Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Agent Oso | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 22:25 | 1st = 5 Agent Oso 2nd = 1 Kishar Bale 3rd = 4 Northern Aurora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 7 - 10 Paterson | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 22:24 | 1st = 10 Paterson 2nd = 1 Pro Veritas 3rd = 2 Fair Ozzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 3 Wongawilliharry | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 22:20 | 1st = 3 Wongawilliharry 2nd = 2 Vee Bee Bay 3rd = 1 How About Gorby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 9 - 3 Gesturestar | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 22:15 | 1st = 3 Gesturestar 2nd = 1 Then We Dance 3rd = 4 Miss Busy Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 8 Rafferty Flyer | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 22:12 | 1st = 8 Rafferty Flyer 2nd = 2 Budgie Lass 3rd = 1 Leprechaun Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Captain Elli | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 22:11 | 1st = 1 Captain Elli 2nd = 2 Smile And Wave 3rd = 3 Lisas Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 3 Mega Yellow | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 22:08 | 1st = 3 Mega Yellow 2nd = 8 Hellyeah Geoff 3rd = 2 Sooty Smith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Slappin Da Bass | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 22:05 | 1st = 3 Slappin Da Bass 2nd = 1 Dyna Corky 3rd = 6 Arckaringa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Sidney Shaw | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 22:00 | 1st = 5 Sidney Shaw 2nd = 3 Jesla Ace 3rd = 7 Dee Millane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 7 Red Ruler | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 21:58 | 1st = 7 Red Ruler 2nd = 8 Mr Meana 3rd = 4 Lyndor Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 4 Dream Chick | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 21:55 | 1st = 4 Dream Chick 2nd = 1 Arsonist 3rd = 2 Carol Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 6 - 6 Josh Gee | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 21:54 | 1st = 6 Josh Gee 2nd = 3 Buster Armbro 3rd = 1 Robs Rabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Velocity Regina | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 21:52 | 1st = 4 Velocity Regina 2nd = 3 Magic Control 3rd = 6 Twin Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Pure Macs | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 21:51 | 1st = 1 Pure Macs 2nd = 4 Jeannies Gift 3rd = 7 Chocolate Gunn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 4 Major Escape | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 21:47 | 1st = 4 Major Escape 2nd = 2 Cruisin Carl 3rd = 10 Sharpe Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 3 Sultans Swing | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 21:44 | 1st = 3 Sultans Swing 2nd = 4 Fisherman 3rd = 6 Roman Emperor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 9 Wot Price George | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 21:41 | 1st = 9 Wot Price George 2nd = 6 Wot Price Pete 3rd = 2 Myer Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 8 Rubys Lair | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 21:38 | 1st = 8 Rubys Lair 2nd = 2 Bye Bye Shanghai 3rd = 1 Night Clubbing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Bugzee Shadow | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 21:36 | 1st = 1 Bugzee Shadow 2nd = 7 Amaki Pacific 3rd = 3 Daddy Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 4 Allen Elroy | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 21:35 | 1st = 4 Allen Elroy 2nd = 7 Kilty Lad 3rd = 5 Hutmaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 10 Radical Impact | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 21:30 | 1st = 10 Radical Impact 2nd = 3 Valero 3rd = 5 Ubringthedrinks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Just Coincidence | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 21:28 | 1st = 5 Just Coincidence 2nd = 3 Misty Kiralee 3rd = 7 Royal Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 8 Centennial Bark | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 21:25 | 1st = 8 Centennial Bark 2nd = 4 Fire King 3rd = 5 Colma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 5 - 8 Back Alley Boy | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 21:24 | 1st = 8 Back Alley Boy 2nd = 2 Same Old Macray 3rd = 7 Not Bad Johnnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Wandy Prince | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 21:22 | 1st = 8 Wandy Prince 2nd = 6 Dark Duo 3rd = 7 Strictly Mambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 Butters Monelli | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 21:21 | 1st = 7 Butters Monelli 2nd = 2 Julians Girl 3rd = 8 Silver Pillow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 8 Elle Court De Vite | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 21:17 | 1st = 8 Elle Court De Vite 2nd = 1 Lucy Odonnell 3rd = 7 Excellent Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 2 Yellowrock Yowie | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 21:14 | 1st = 2 Yellowrock Yowie 2nd = 3 Gail Allen 3rd = 4 Awesome Keith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 6 Wadelock Sal | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 21:11 | 1st = 6 Wadelock Sal 2nd = 7 Khumbu 3rd = 1 Shereen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Roman Express | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 21:08 | 1st = 3 Roman Express 2nd = 6 Cousin Alfie 3rd = 2 Four Excellence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 2 Man For Man | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 21:05 | 1st = 2 Man For Man 2nd = 3 Classic Camdale 3rd = 6 Numbers Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Lil Dani | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 21:04 | 1st = 1 Lil Dani 2nd = 8 Mr Foley 3rd = 3 Blitz Havoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 13 Earl Of Mot | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 21:00 | 1st = 13 Earl Of Mot 2nd = 12 Allrumour 3rd = 1 Master Kiesey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Grevillea Bale | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 20:58 | 1st = 4 Grevillea Bale 2nd = 7 Bally Marie 3rd = 8 Touch Of Lankan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 6 Travel Bug Miss | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 20:55 | 1st = 6 Travel Bug Miss 2nd = 1 Komodo 3rd = 5 Purely Dangerous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Dyna Tron | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 20:52 | 1st = 2 Dyna Tron 2nd = 4 Lektra Jay 3rd = 1 Rybenbrook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 4 - 12 Disco Sulinka | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 20:51 | 1st = 12 Disco Sulinka 2nd = 1 Lucky Drew 3rd = 10 Cheviot Hills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 10 Red Rebellion | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 20:47 | 1st = 10 Red Rebellion 2nd = 4 Typhoon Anvil 3rd = 6 Kristysbeachboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Iso Octane | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 20:44 | 1st = 2 Iso Octane 2nd = 6 Cracking Speed 3rd = 1 Beltah Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Classy Kenny | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 20:41 | 1st = 1 Classy Kenny 2nd = 8 Harrison George 3rd = 6 Deadly Ernest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 9 Surfs Up Joe | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 20:40 | 1st = 9 Surfs Up Joe 2nd = 3 Oh Rosie 3rd = 1 Midnight Matilda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Point Two Over | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 20:38 | 1st = 6 Point Two Over 2nd = 3 Coco My Hero 3rd = 8 Pea Shooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 8 Dance Idol | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 20:35 | 1st = 8 Dance Idol 2nd = 4 Stylish Top 3rd = 2 Fresh Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 11 Shanghai Knight | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 20:30 | 1st = 11 Shanghai Knight 2nd = 6 Panorama Wealth 3rd = 12 Our Surfer Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 4 Queen Of Cyprus | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 20:28 | 1st = 4 Queen Of Cyprus 2nd = 3 Aston Elle 3rd = 5 Wongawilli Wala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 3 - 11 Alkira Jetstar | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 20:26 | 1st = 11 Alkira Jetstar 2nd = 3 Nomore Mr Niceguy 3rd = 8 Inthe Barrack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Piping Hot | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 20:25 | 1st = 5 Piping Hot 2nd = 2 Santino Marella 3rd = 3 Fashion Police |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 2 Pudzianowski | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 20:22 | 1st = 2 Pudzianowski 2nd = 1 Awesome Pedro 3rd = 8 Piccolo Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 7 Stephanie Major | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 20:17 | 1st = 7 Stephanie Major 2nd = 1 Corilla Tess 3rd = 9 Sweet Carolina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Everlasting Luv | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 20:14 | 1st = 6 Everlasting Luv 2nd = 9 Stove Rocks 3rd = 8 Daelan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 7 November Honor | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 20:11 | 1st = 7 November Honor 2nd = 6 Jaynie Allen 3rd = 3 Sophia Lee Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 15 Vic N Art | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 20:10 | 1st = 15 Vic N Art 2nd = 10 Whos Escaped 3rd = 12 Jaccka Twain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 5 Symmetry | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 20:08 | 1st = 5 Symmetry 2nd = 8 Crossing Texas 3rd = 3 Double Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Duffy | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 20:05 | 1st = 1 Duffy 2nd = 3 Our Movie Star 3rd = 4 Super Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 10 Lota Vision | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 20:00 | 1st = 10 Lota Vision 2nd = 3 Malibu Grin 3rd = 11 Dee Devito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Samcha | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 19:58 | 1st = 1 Samcha 2nd = 7 Harley Dee 3rd = 4 Hurricane Kenzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Forty Twenty | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 19:55 | 1st = 2 Forty Twenty 2nd = 6 Satanic Cash 3rd = 1 Sweet Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 2 - 1 Walkabout Adda | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 19:54 | 1st = 1 Walkabout Adda 2nd = 4 Jake Of Tara 3rd = 2 Old Mcdonald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 4 Pink Stilettos | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 19:52 | 1st = 4 Pink Stilettos 2nd = 5 Benden Snap 3rd = 10 Logie Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 8 Hold The Aces | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 19:47 | 1st = 8 Hold The Aces 2nd = 3 Arts Flight 3rd = 2 Scooting Armbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 6 Tonneli Bale | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 19:44 | 1st = 6 Tonneli Bale 2nd = 8 Garis Garis 3rd = 4 Proven Que Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Billy Brady | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 19:41 | 1st = 8 Billy Brady 2nd = 1 Railroad Blackie 3rd = 2 Touch Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 10 Kai Bree She | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 19:40 | 1st = 10 Kai Bree She 2nd = 1 The Peace Rose 3rd = 12 Highview Chartom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 4 Love And Luck | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 19:38 | 1st = 4 Love And Luck 2nd = 2 Peter Pines 3rd = 8 Ricson Foxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 High Vis | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 19:35 | 1st = 2 High Vis 2nd = 1 Steamy Thoughts 3rd = 8 Elevate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Our Cullen | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 19:30 | 1st = 5 Our Cullen 2nd = 6 Georgetown 3rd = 3 Seven Nations |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 8 Tiggerlong Heidi | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 19:28 | 1st = 8 Tiggerlong Heidi 2nd = 4 Big Daddys Gift 3rd = 1 All About Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 4 Miss Bel Air | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 19:25 | 1st = 4 Miss Bel Air 2nd = 2 Up and Away 3rd = 3 Fennel Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 1 - 5 Miss Baypoint | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 19:24 | 1st = 5 Miss Baypoint 2nd = 6 Nic Nak Nero 3rd = 10 Our Dezzy Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Sweet Cass | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 19:22 | 1st = 1 Sweet Cass 2nd = 8 Zephyr Zing 3rd = 4 Lacoste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 2 Coolbro | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 19:17 | 1st = 2 Coolbro 2nd = 1 Big Breakfast 3rd = 8 Francos Lancelot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Allen Radnor | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 19:13 | 1st = 8 Allen Radnor 2nd = 5 Lektra Ling 3rd = 1 My Boy Carrumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 5 Mighty Memories | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 19:10 | 1st = 5 Mighty Memories 2nd = 6 Armbro Winger 3rd = 1 Liquidity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Amakler Girl | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 19:09 | 1st = 1 Amakler Girl 2nd = 2 Darya Bale 3rd = 6 Proven Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 8 Sportz | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 19:05 | 1st = 8 Sportz 2nd = 3 Maceys Image 3rd = 1 Sir Johnathan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 11 Earl Or Nothing | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 19:00 | 1st = 11 Earl Or Nothing 2nd = 5 Justachandon 3rd = 6 Calder Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Ghost Citi | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 18:57 | 1st = 3 Ghost Citi 2nd = 1 Space Invader 3rd = 8 Robo Raptor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 6 Air Tight | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 18:53 | 1st = 6 Air Tight 2nd = 2 Valley Mist 3rd = 8 Behati Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 Arolok Lady | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 18:49 | 1st = 8 Arolok Lady 2nd = 2 Caleb Bale 3rd = 1 Dont Bother Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 1 Modern Cruiser | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 18:44 | 1st = 1 Modern Cruiser 2nd = 9 Equal Terms 3rd = 7 Inaugural Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 7 Superstarourwishes | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 18:42 | 1st = 7 Superstarourwishes 2nd = 9 Goldstar Invasion 3rd = 5 Demon Darb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Citi Hawk | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 18:41 | 1st = 4 Citi Hawk 2nd = 8 Ellies Daughter 3rd = 2 Ifs And Butts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 9 Initial Impact | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 18:37 | 1st = 9 Initial Impact 2nd = 1 Thrilling Smirk 3rd = 5 Silver Coins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Cawbourne Lisa | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 18:34 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Lisa 2nd = 4 Sunset Bomber 3rd = 5 Da Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 6 Les Baxter | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 18:34 | 1st = 6 Les Baxter 2nd = 8 Singapore Willy 3rd = 2 Albies Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 3 Beermullah Boy | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 18:32 | 1st = 3 Beermullah Boy 2nd = 4 First Lot 3rd = 13 General Tomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 4 Drums Of Dawn | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 18:29 | 1st = 4 Drums Of Dawn 2nd = 7 Chaz 3rd = 8 Jimmy Coco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Tara Toplady | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 18:24 | 1st = 8 Tara Toplady 2nd = 3 Soldier Boy 3rd = 2 Broadway Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 4 Devine Scud | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 18:21 | 1st = 4 Devine Scud 2nd = 7 Heat The Plate 3rd = 2 Know Release |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 3 Rockyourbaby | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 18:16 | 1st = 3 Rockyourbaby 2nd = 6 Natural Ace 3rd = 7 Elsulite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 Strawberry Field | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 18:12 | 1st = 8 Strawberry Field 2nd = 3 Beltis Bale 3rd = 6 Iroquois Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 6 Easton All Action | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 18:10 | 1st = 6 Easton All Action 2nd = 3 The Odd One 3rd = 14 Essene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 8 Son Of Vieri | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 18:06 | 1st = 8 Son Of Vieri 2nd = 7 Hardaway Shiraz 3rd = 2 Gable Lid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 1 Spirit Of Aurora | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 18:00 | 1st = 1 Spirit Of Aurora 2nd = 6 Champion Melody 3rd = 4 Another Baguette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Parker Bale | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 17:56 | 1st = 6 Parker Bale 2nd = 7 Bahman Bale 3rd = 4 Carlanna Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 9 Howbadisthat | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 17:52 | 1st = 9 Howbadisthat 2nd = 7 Carooned 3rd = 6 Interange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Emily Baxter | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 17:50 | 1st = 4 Emily Baxter 2nd = 6 Badja Bale 3rd = 1 Speed Ticket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 2 Rogers Hitman | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 17:46 | 1st = 2 Rogers Hitman 2nd = 7 Diddy Strike 3rd = 1 Super Soward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Katsidis | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 17:40 | 1st = 4 Katsidis 2nd = 6 BRECKENRIDGE 3rd = 7 Fierce Weetbix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 5 Churchill Bromac | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 17:40 | 1st = 5 Churchill Bromac 2nd = 3 Badlands Legacy 3rd = 6 Supreme Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 1 Seductiveness | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 17:35 | 1st = 1 Seductiveness 2nd = 5 Bustling Benny 3rd = 4 Passthehataround |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 2 Bossman Jack | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 17:30 | 1st = 2 Bossman Jack 2nd = 1 Grass Cutter 3rd = 6 Greendale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Business Time | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 17:25 | 1st = 4 Business Time 2nd = 1 Bigtime Survivor 3rd = 5 Know Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 11 Transformation | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 17:24 | 1st = 11 Transformation 2nd = 3 Avoca Capri 3rd = 4 Mcliskyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 4 Gordon Ghekko | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 17:22 | 1st = 4 Gordon Ghekko 2nd = 2 Sold It 3rd = 3 Fire With Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Wild Viki | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 17:20 | 1st = 1 Wild Viki 2nd = 3 Laras Rock 3rd = 2 Enever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 3 Final Patrol | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 17:15 | 1st = 3 Final Patrol 2nd = 4 Big Rocket 3rd = 13 Load Of Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 3 Henry Joseph | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 17:14 | 1st = 3 Henry Joseph 2nd = 5 Hibernian 3rd = 6 Master Sin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 3 Ronnies Boy | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 17:10 | 1st = 3 Ronnies Boy 2nd = 8 Ghengis Carnage 3rd = 4 Taleedy Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 9 Bullimore | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 17:05 | 1st = 9 Bullimore 2nd = 4 Frostfire 3rd = 1 Cobbity Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 4 Rylees Ebony | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 17:04 | 1st = 4 Rylees Ebony 2nd = 1 Nasty Kantasta 3rd = 3 Border Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Allen Harper | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 17:02 | 1st = 4 Allen Harper 2nd = 8 Major Courage 3rd = 6 Arvos Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Devotchka | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 17:00 | 1st = 1 Devotchka 2nd = 3 Know Which 3rd = 8 Micker Morris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 4 Blackalls Boss | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 16:55 | 1st = 4 Blackalls Boss 2nd = 2 My Third Gone 3rd = 7 Gunnadoo West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 1 Shave It Off | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 16:50 | 1st = 1 Shave It Off 2nd = 2 How Sweet Thou Art 3rd = 6 Tulhurst Eden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 13 Jaccka Justy | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 16:50 | 1st = 13 Jaccka Justy 2nd = 10 Here Comes Pat 3rd = 2 Tumundal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 6 Brimarvi Magic | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 16:46 | 1st = 6 Brimarvi Magic 2nd = 11 Dictatorial 3rd = 2 Yarrawah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Weetbix Prince | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 16:44 | 1st = 2 Weetbix Prince 2nd = 4 Icebox 3rd = 1 Demouchi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 8 Hidden Riches | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 16:43 | 1st = 8 Hidden Riches 2nd = 2 Black Apex 3rd = 3 True Blue Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 1 Always Prompt | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 16:40 | 1st = 1 Always Prompt 2nd = 10 Drawing Away 3rd = 3 Borrowedmoney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 11 Joehouserock | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 16:37 | 1st = 11 Joehouserock 2nd = 5 Pure Edition 3rd = 2 Book Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Jackson Cat | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 16:35 | 1st = 4 Jackson Cat 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Ice 3rd = 2 Pretty Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 8 Smart Sam | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 16:34 | 1st = 8 Smart Sam 2nd = 6 Barbs Gamble 3rd = 2 Super Centurion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 No More Bizz | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 16:32 | 1st = 2 No More Bizz 2nd = 4 Uno Junior 3rd = 3 Whos Evader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 7 Fearless Leader | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 16:28 | 1st = 7 Fearless Leader 2nd = 1 Mickey Biggrin 3rd = 11 Just Live Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 8 Kamwood Laughter | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 16:25 | 1st = 8 Kamwood Laughter 2nd = 7 Jaccka Nat 3rd = 3 Tic Tac Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 2 Gozos Gift | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 16:24 | 1st = 2 Gozos Gift 2nd = 5 Fawn Bond 3rd = 7 On The Brink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Lorita Bale | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 16:24 | 1st = 3 Lorita Bale 2nd = 6 Delfina Bale 3rd = 5 Corazon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 1 Klitschko | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 16:20 | 1st = 1 Klitschko 2nd = 6 Layla 3rd = 4 Fields Of Plenty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Another Dollar | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 16:15 | 1st = 8 Another Dollar 2nd = 2 Shakey Bake 3rd = 3 Grace Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 4 Ballalaba Tom | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 16:15 | 1st = 4 Ballalaba Tom 2nd = 9 Noplacelikeholme 3rd = 1 Classic Sage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 8 Sarahs Secret | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 16:13 | 1st = 8 Sarahs Secret 2nd = 5 Pops Adia 3rd = 4 When Quoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 6 Uno Bird | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 16:12 | 1st = 6 Uno Bird 2nd = 1 Loveable Lyn 3rd = 2 Cassies Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Chord | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 16:10 | 1st = 3 Chord 2nd = 6 Za Bullet 3rd = 8 Revenged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 5 Just Tess | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 16:06 | 1st = 5 Just Tess 2nd = 1 Prophets 3rd = 9 Mr La Rue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 8 One Shy | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 16:05 | 1st = 8 One Shy 2nd = 7 Surf Blaster 3rd = 6 Hands On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Kelevra | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 16:04 | 1st = 1 Kelevra 2nd = 6 Navajo Puzzle 3rd = 4 Kalimna Trix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 8 Beaudiene Flame | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 16:00 | 1st = 8 Beaudiene Flame 2nd = 1 Panesar 3rd = 5 Hidden Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 6 Szybka Brat | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 16:00 | 1st = 6 Szybka Brat 2nd = 7 Eves Apple 3rd = 8 Western Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 5 Ramas Last Dance | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 15:57 | 1st = 5 Ramas Last Dance 2nd = 4 Mctango 3rd = 9 Dark Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 4 Red Warrior | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 15:56 | 1st = 4 Red Warrior 2nd = 3 Everywhere 3rd = 6 Neo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 6 Dual Agent Tabman | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 15:51 | 1st = 6 Dual Agent Tabman 2nd = 4 Deadly Tana 3rd = 2 Vinjon Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Obsessed | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 15:47 | 1st = 4 Obsessed 2nd = 6 Jackpot Jackie 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Jodie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Weetbix Spirit | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 15:46 | 1st = 1 Weetbix Spirit 2nd = 8 Clayoquot 3rd = 4 Dijamaka Keen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 3 Spursnall | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 15:41 | 1st = 3 Spursnall 2nd = 11 Show That Jazz 3rd = 4 Warrior Della Sera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 1 Greed Is Good | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 15:40 | 1st = 1 Greed Is Good 2nd = 2 Real Drive 3rd = 4 Sartorial Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 2 Battleliner | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 15:36 | 1st = 2 Battleliner 2nd = 8 Playfull Ways 3rd = 6 Happy Camper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Eruptious | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 15:33 | 1st = 1 Eruptious 2nd = 9 Snitza 3rd = 3 Redevelop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 6 Rugged Path | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 15:32 | 1st = 6 Rugged Path 2nd = 1 Smurfs Senorita 3rd = 2 Arcane Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 6 Greybrow | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 15:28 | 1st = 6 Greybrow 2nd = 3 Serious Danger 3rd = 2 Gold Vintage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Drums | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 15:25 | 1st = 2 Drums 2nd = 3 Slender Chance 3rd = 7 Another Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 8 Sunshine Sam | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 15:23 | 1st = 8 Sunshine Sam 2nd = 5 Ricky Bowen 3rd = 2 Old Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 12 Muriel | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 15:20 | 1st = 12 Muriel 2nd = 7 Changeweneed 3rd = 1 Kranji Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 8 That Puzzle | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 15:19 | 1st = 8 That Puzzle 2nd = 3 Be Tricked 3rd = 1 Princess Tee Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 11 Djasker | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 15:13 | 1st = 11 Djasker 2nd = 9 Class Of Her Own 3rd = 1 Aldebaran Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 4 Hooded Keats | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 15:09 | 1st = 4 Hooded Keats 2nd = 5 Miss Mum 3rd = 3 Pure Ink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 2 Writer | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 15:06 | 1st = 2 Writer 2nd = 5 Peaceful Belle 3rd = 3 Forade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 8 Mojave Mick | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 15:05 | 1st = 8 Mojave Mick 2nd = 2 Homebush Bruce 3rd = 1 Wheres My Seat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 4 Smooth Maestro | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 15:01 | 1st = 4 Smooth Maestro 2nd = 2 Daisy Matilda 3rd = 1 Tiz Wonderful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 14 Rocky Times | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 14:58 | 1st = 14 Rocky Times 2nd = 10 Tiakinui 3rd = 7 Tough Future |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 6 Princess Cloud | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 14:57 | 1st = 6 Princess Cloud 2nd = 8 Reflux Cloud 3rd = 1 Tweed Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 1 Our Lara | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 14:53 | 1st = 1 Our Lara 2nd = 4 Kassala 3rd = 7 Polly Beat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Dyna Frier | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 14:50 | 1st = 6 Dyna Frier 2nd = 7 Sofa Loafa 3rd = 5 Know Peace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 6 Johnny Depp | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 14:48 | 1st = 6 Johnny Depp 2nd = 9 Cammis Lad 3rd = 8 Dropoftheirish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 10 Gusometer | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 14:47 | 1st = 10 Gusometer 2nd = 5 Simply Kiddo 3rd = 1 Hes Mine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 1 War Gun | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 14:45 | 1st = 1 War Gun 2nd = 9 Petticoat Lane 3rd = 7 Stormy Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 7 Aussie Knocka | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 14:39 | 1st = 7 Aussie Knocka 2nd = 8 Capital Countess 3rd = 5 Joyful Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 9 Beach Melody | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 14:38 | 1st = 9 Beach Melody 2nd = 5 Chi Serasera Lombo 3rd = 1 Well Hello Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Pegunny Warrior | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 14:31 | 1st = 1 Pegunny Warrior 2nd = 3 Dashing Doll 3rd = 4 Chinrub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Black Mercedes | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 14:29 | 1st = 1 Black Mercedes 2nd = 2 Flat Battery 3rd = 8 Speedy Leeshelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Karingal Tote | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 14:25 | 1st = 8 Karingal Tote 2nd = 2 Dent 3rd = 6 Sanz Surprize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Fine Feelings | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 14:23 | 1st = 1 Fine Feelings 2nd = 10 Stardom 3rd = 9 Rainbow Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 2 Bach | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 14:18 | 1st = 2 Bach 2nd = 9 Perfect Crown 3rd = 10 Dubai Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 3 Eye Will | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 14:17 | 1st = 3 Eye Will 2nd = 7 Sally Bond 3rd = 8 Monkey Harris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 9 Rennie Sivad | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 14:13 | 1st = 9 Rennie Sivad 2nd = 6 Red Hare 3rd = 5 Undacoveroperative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 9 - 5 Baltis | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 14:10 | 1st = 5 Baltis 2nd = 8 Ghia 3rd = 1 Tidal Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 2 No Hope | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 14:10 | 1st = 2 No Hope 2nd = 3 Tigers Inthe Woods 3rd = 4 Be Ar Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 6 Amaroo Sharpa | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 14:07 | 1st = 6 Amaroo Sharpa 2nd = 8 Eco Fury 3rd = 7 Red Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 10 Billy The Brat | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 14:02 | 1st = 10 Billy The Brat 2nd = 9 Sunset Truscott 3rd = 5 Classic Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 7 Weekend Shopper | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 13:55 | 1st = 7 Weekend Shopper 2nd = 3 Noisy Scooter 3rd = 6 Sir Emland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 4 Darby Day | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 13:49 | 1st = 4 Darby Day 2nd = 2 Johno Johnson 3rd = 7 Princess Melanie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Any Dream Will Do | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 13:45 | 1st = 4 Any Dream Will Do 2nd = 9 Lonhrielle 3rd = 1 Alberti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 2 Flying Bomb | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 13:40 | 1st = 2 Flying Bomb 2nd = 10 Alisimto 3rd = 5 Pack Saddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 Guy From The West | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 13:38 | 1st = 4 Guy From The West 2nd = 6 Take Seven 3rd = 2 Omari Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 2 Our Centrefold | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 13:35 | 1st = 2 Our Centrefold 2nd = 1 Te Horo Bling 3rd = 5 Persistence Pays |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 5 Dangerously | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 13:35 | 1st = 5 Dangerously 2nd = 11 Oriental Star 3rd = 7 The Ramada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Voodoo Enforcer | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 13:32 | 1st = 8 Voodoo Enforcer 2nd = 1 My Mona 3rd = 3 Lillys Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 1 Tuscan Sue | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 13:27 | 1st = 1 Tuscan Sue 2nd = 11 Albelcin 3rd = 6 Falcons Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 3 Kilaras Fancy | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 13:25 | 1st = 3 Kilaras Fancy 2nd = 6 Hollalicious 3rd = 8 Moccona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Emmertt | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 13:20 | 1st = 1 Emmertt 2nd = 8 Lola Brigida 3rd = 4 Measured |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 2 Cruising Adams | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 13:17 | 1st = 2 Cruising Adams 2nd = 7 Whos Invader 3rd = 3 Kingston Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 12 Secret Hills | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 13:10 | 1st = 12 Secret Hills 2nd = 10 Revitalise 3rd = 3 De Souba Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 8 Barallen | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 13:08 | 1st = 8 Barallen 2nd = 6 Homebush Wiggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 2 Albion | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 13:05 | 1st = 2 Albion 2nd = 11 Torpify 3rd = 4 Lord Ashford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 8 Dubai Belle | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 13:00 | 1st = 8 Dubai Belle 2nd = 10 Shans Joy 3rd = 5 Jackabean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Metric Waves | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 12:57 | 1st = 8 Metric Waves 2nd = 6 Docs Dora 3rd = 1 Warralonga Tink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 11 Star Of Paris | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 12:55 | 1st = 11 Star Of Paris 2nd = 8 Jasmine Sheffield 3rd = 7 Renayben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 5 Winsome Rite | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 12:50 | 1st = 5 Winsome Rite 2nd = 3 Boy Spice 3rd = 6 Winsome Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 12 Divine City | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 12:45 | 1st = 12 Divine City 2nd = 10 Black Monty 3rd = 1 Make A Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Kerdem | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 12:35 | 1st = 3 Kerdem 2nd = 1 Deltona 3rd = 4 Cats Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 5 Cawbourne Stars | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 12:33 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Stars 2nd = 4 Triple Tee 3rd = 1 Thrilling Cairo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 11 Makkura | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 12:25 | 1st = 11 Makkura 2nd = 3 Liberator 3rd = 5 Red Cougar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 3 Sonofpaco | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 12:20 | 1st = 3 Sonofpaco 2nd = 9 Conartist 3rd = 2 Flight Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 3 Matanuska | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 12:15 | 1st = 3 Matanuska 2nd = 2 Ollie Fonz 3rd = 7 Assegai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Capecover | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 12:00 | 1st = 2 Capecover 2nd = 12 Marked Danger 3rd = 11 Zaniere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 2 Mint Octane | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 11:58 | 1st = 2 Mint Octane 2nd = 1 Mr Chino 3rd = 5 Decadent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 1 Argenteuil | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 11:50 | 1st = 1 Argenteuil 2nd = 11 Inocent 3rd = 6 Hot Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 2 Thrilling Punch | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 11:42 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Punch 2nd = 3 Punk Dino 3rd = 1 Whats She Payne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 2 All In One | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 11:24 | 1st = 2 All In One 2nd = 8 Delichon Urbica 3rd = 4 Ibhansi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 4 Lord John | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 11:15 | 1st = 4 Lord John 2nd = 3 Keep The Recipe 3rd = 2 Madanske |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 2 Lennonville | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 11:07 | 1st = 2 Lennonville 2nd = 4 Big Lass 3rd = 1 Pin Up Puppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 1 Thrilling News | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 10:49 | 1st = 1 Thrilling News 2nd = 6 Shifty Bit Nifty 3rd = 8 Sand Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 5 Victory Morgan | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 10:40 | 1st = 5 Victory Morgan 2nd = 3 Electriclite 3rd = 8 Oconnor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 1 Expenditure | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 10:32 | 1st = 1 Expenditure 2nd = 8 Todd 3rd = 4 Sister Virtue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 2 Jabu | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 10:14 | 1st = 2 Jabu 2nd = 6 Indeed Unique 3rd = 4 New Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 6 Birchino | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 10:05 | 1st = 6 Birchino 2nd = 1 Bar Keeper 3rd = 7 Pee Jay Rahtwo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 1 Gold Message | ||
Thu Jun 2 2011 9:35 | 1st = 1 Gold Message 2nd = 3 Brushman 3rd = 2 The Pentagon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 1 Congo Man | ||
Mon May 2 2011 22:44 | 1st = 1 Congo Man 2nd = 7 Bull Bar Neville 3rd = 5 Leggy Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 5 Posh Will | ||
Mon May 2 2011 22:38 | 1st = 5 Posh Will 2nd = 1 Capable Rossi 3rd = 7 Jacks Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 5 True Crystal | ||
Mon May 2 2011 22:26 | 1st = 5 True Crystal 2nd = 4 Runaway Ralfy 3rd = 8 Dyna Zacker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 2 Ginger Jet | ||
Mon May 2 2011 22:19 | 1st = 2 Ginger Jet 2nd = 5 Carlita Bale 3rd = 3 Rulla Trurad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 4 Kid Troubles | ||
Mon May 2 2011 22:13 | 1st = 4 Kid Troubles 2nd = 2 Flying Avalon 3rd = 1 Touch Of Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 1 Diamonds Are Magic | ||
Mon May 2 2011 22:07 | 1st = 1 Diamonds Are Magic 2nd = 9 Arkabe Jewel 3rd = 3 Well Delivered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Oh Watta Nite | ||
Mon May 2 2011 22:05 | 1st = 1 Oh Watta Nite 2nd = 4 What An Impact 3rd = 2 Little Lucas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 3 Hellyeah Jacko | ||
Mon May 2 2011 22:00 | 1st = 3 Hellyeah Jacko 2nd = 4 Roman Emperor 3rd = 6 Arnhem Macca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Northern Aurora | ||
Mon May 2 2011 21:55 | 1st = 2 Northern Aurora 2nd = 3 Emily Allen 3rd = 7 Carrumba Cena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 2 Non Conforming | ||
Mon May 2 2011 21:51 | 1st = 2 Non Conforming 2nd = 7 Blazing Britt 3rd = 1 Taunt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Never Stop | ||
Mon May 2 2011 21:47 | 1st = 1 Never Stop 2nd = 2 Wheres He Gone 3rd = 8 Clovalley Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Four Excellence | ||
Mon May 2 2011 21:43 | 1st = 5 Four Excellence 2nd = 1 Walgett 3rd = 4 Days Of Tunza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 5 Duart Castle | ||
Mon May 2 2011 21:38 | 1st = 5 Duart Castle 2nd = 10 Little Vance Lot 3rd = 4 Blacktie Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 10 Buckle Up Ticky | ||
Mon May 2 2011 21:36 | 1st = 10 Buckle Up Ticky 2nd = 5 Uptown Rush 3rd = 2 Wheres Myer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Evacuation | ||
Mon May 2 2011 21:32 | 1st = 7 Evacuation 2nd = 4 Dr Daniel 3rd = 6 Aunty Chopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 4 Wally Slater | ||
Mon May 2 2011 21:28 | 1st = 4 Wally Slater 2nd = 6 King Chece 3rd = 1 Convict Streak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Cosmic Planet | ||
Mon May 2 2011 21:25 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Planet 2nd = 8 Son Of Lorian 3rd = 1 Proven Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Finishing Style | ||
Mon May 2 2011 21:21 | 1st = 8 Finishing Style 2nd = 4 Rybenbrook Britt 3rd = 2 Tibet Tewin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Gun Burner | ||
Mon May 2 2011 21:18 | 1st = 2 Gun Burner 2nd = 1 Citi Legend 3rd = 3 Colma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Lektra Ling | ||
Mon May 2 2011 21:15 | 1st = 5 Lektra Ling 2nd = 1 Delightful Bond 3rd = 8 Adris Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 3 Parwan Rocket | ||
Mon May 2 2011 21:10 | 1st = 3 Parwan Rocket 2nd = 11 Im Le Freak 3rd = 2 Karoola Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 8 Numero Uno Bale | ||
Mon May 2 2011 21:08 | 1st = 8 Numero Uno Bale 2nd = 5 Gold Claimer 3rd = 1 Flying Airlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Aston Usain | ||
Mon May 2 2011 21:04 | 1st = 2 Aston Usain 2nd = 4 Terrys Delight 3rd = 8 Royal Drill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Cawbourne Cody | ||
Mon May 2 2011 21:01 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Cody 2nd = 10 Razor Back 3rd = 1 Roman Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 6 Mushy Peas | ||
Mon May 2 2011 20:57 | 1st = 6 Mushy Peas 2nd = 3 Excess Luggage 3rd = 7 Jessta Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Dark Duo | ||
Mon May 2 2011 20:54 | 1st = 1 Dark Duo 2nd = 3 Grevillea Bale 3rd = 8 Sparkies Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 1 Lambach Belle | ||
Mon May 2 2011 20:51 | 1st = 1 Lambach Belle 2nd = 2 Fantasy First 3rd = 5 Electric Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Cosmic Diva | ||
Mon May 2 2011 20:47 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Diva 2nd = 5 Peggy May 3rd = 6 Lektra Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 7 Poker Storm | ||
Mon May 2 2011 20:42 | 1st = 7 Poker Storm 2nd = 9 Bettors Express 3rd = 2 Noelsgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Praying Mantis | ||
Mon May 2 2011 20:40 | 1st = 1 Praying Mantis 2nd = 8 Super Surfer 3rd = 4 Bos Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Americain Black | ||
Mon May 2 2011 20:36 | 1st = 2 Americain Black 2nd = 4 Tadmore Dunoon 3rd = 3 Mega Yellow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Blue To You | ||
Mon May 2 2011 20:33 | 1st = 1 Blue To You 2nd = 8 Adjust 3rd = 3 Myer Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 3 Hes Got Game | ||
Mon May 2 2011 20:30 | 1st = 3 Hes Got Game 2nd = 2 Bobs Icon 3rd = 1 Allen Punts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Ferny Bale | ||
Mon May 2 2011 20:26 | 1st = 1 Ferny Bale 2nd = 3 Shamrock Cruise 3rd = 8 Move Over Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Hillcrest Gwen | ||
Mon May 2 2011 20:22 | 1st = 5 Hillcrest Gwen 2nd = 4 Pedros Angel 3rd = 2 Robo Raptor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 4 Eagle Eye | ||
Mon May 2 2011 20:19 | 1st = 4 Eagle Eye 2nd = 5 How Many Times 3rd = 7 Chase The Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Next Sound | ||
Mon May 2 2011 20:14 | 1st = 1 Next Sound 2nd = 5 Our Ellas Fella 3rd = 8 Safe And Smart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Extra | ||
Mon May 2 2011 20:12 | 1st = 5 Extra 2nd = 4 Still Stuing 3rd = 2 Mudeye Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 1 Banzai Keroma | ||
Mon May 2 2011 20:08 | 1st = 1 Banzai Keroma 2nd = 2 Dance Idol 3rd = 9 Dyna Beat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Trubbo | ||
Mon May 2 2011 20:05 | 1st = 3 Trubbo 2nd = 1 Lorita Bale 3rd = 2 Star Surgeon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Spiritual Gift | ||
Mon May 2 2011 20:01 | 1st = 8 Spiritual Gift 2nd = 2 Co Star 3rd = 6 Black Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 7 Bosco | ||
Mon May 2 2011 19:58 | 1st = 7 Bosco 2nd = 3 Whitneys Furnee 3rd = 6 Golden Drop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 6 Stormy Strokes | ||
Mon May 2 2011 19:55 | 1st = 6 Stormy Strokes 2nd = 9 Carrigdhoun 3rd = 4 Major Nightmare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Fancy Polly | ||
Mon May 2 2011 19:54 | 1st = 1 Fancy Polly 2nd = 8 Alvania Bale 3rd = 2 Touch Of Lankan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 3 Porky Seven | ||
Mon May 2 2011 19:51 | 1st = 3 Porky Seven 2nd = 8 Megastar Spargo 3rd = 4 Mystic Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Dominco Bale | ||
Mon May 2 2011 19:44 | 1st = 1 Dominco Bale 2nd = 4 Redline Stretch 3rd = 5 Aralu Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Rumble Parade | ||
Mon May 2 2011 19:41 | 1st = 1 Rumble Parade 2nd = 2 Kanuna Miss 3rd = 6 Haras Cougar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Sherrins Choice | ||
Mon May 2 2011 19:38 | 1st = 1 Sherrins Choice 2nd = 7 Hussey Stanley 3rd = 5 Twiggys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Lansvale Flyer | ||
Mon May 2 2011 19:35 | 1st = 1 Lansvale Flyer 2nd = 7 Make It First 3rd = 2 Kayle Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 4 Payday | ||
Mon May 2 2011 19:32 | 1st = 4 Payday 2nd = 5 Electric Smash 3rd = 8 Disrespect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 6 Alvaro Bale | ||
Mon May 2 2011 19:28 | 1st = 6 Alvaro Bale 2nd = 2 Corazon Bale 3rd = 4 Aston Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Train A Lass | ||
Mon May 2 2011 19:25 | 1st = 3 Train A Lass 2nd = 2 Large Diamond 3rd = 4 Hail A Mail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Advanced Art | ||
Mon May 2 2011 19:20 | 1st = 1 Advanced Art 2nd = 6 Ponderosas Gamble 3rd = 8 Delightful Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Elevate | ||
Mon May 2 2011 19:18 | 1st = 3 Elevate 2nd = 7 Caron Bale 3rd = 2 Mr Kotzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 6 Jungle Drums | ||
Mon May 2 2011 19:15 | 1st = 6 Jungle Drums 2nd = 7 Oxley Enferno 3rd = 4 Clear Message |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Super Nitro | ||
Mon May 2 2011 19:12 | 1st = 8 Super Nitro 2nd = 3 Lady Fireball 3rd = 1 Son Of Krypton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Atomic Aussie | ||
Mon May 2 2011 19:09 | 1st = 6 Atomic Aussie 2nd = 2 Babe Watch 3rd = 1 Burlington Burt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 4 Strawberry Rose | ||
Mon May 2 2011 19:06 | 1st = 4 Strawberry Rose 2nd = 9 Hey Shes Mine 3rd = 6 Arcane Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 6 Adda Double Dip | ||
Mon May 2 2011 19:01 | 1st = 6 Adda Double Dip 2nd = 7 In The Magic Den 3rd = 8 Anvils Big Punt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 3 Witch Bacca | ||
Mon May 2 2011 18:59 | 1st = 3 Witch Bacca 2nd = 2 Lilly Drum 3rd = 8 Bazmos Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Allen Radnor | ||
Mon May 2 2011 18:56 | 1st = 5 Allen Radnor 2nd = 3 La Regina 3rd = 8 Allaine Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 8 Weemalanews | ||
Mon May 2 2011 18:51 | 1st = 8 Weemalanews 2nd = 11 Pearls From Heaven 3rd = 1 Sheez Exquisite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 8 Jedman | ||
Mon May 2 2011 18:49 | 1st = 8 Jedman 2nd = 5 Invictus Venessa 3rd = 7 Seventh Cadet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Extreme Caution | ||
Mon May 2 2011 18:46 | 1st = 5 Extreme Caution 2nd = 4 Asamoah 3rd = 8 Dessa Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 2 Big Marko | ||
Mon May 2 2011 18:43 | 1st = 2 Big Marko 2nd = 6 Go Jo Risk 3rd = 7 Knocka Naylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 2 Night Melody | ||
Mon May 2 2011 18:40 | 1st = 2 Night Melody 2nd = 1 Coco Joe 3rd = 5 Soda Burns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Josiah Bale | ||
Mon May 2 2011 18:37 | 1st = 2 Josiah Bale 2nd = 7 Broderick Bale 3rd = 1 Shankill Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 3 Franco Quarry | ||
Mon May 2 2011 18:32 | 1st = 3 Franco Quarry 2nd = 6 So Talk About Courage 3rd = 2 Van Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 2 Invictus Phoenix | ||
Mon May 2 2011 18:29 | 1st = 2 Invictus Phoenix 2nd = 3 Axeman 3rd = 1 Barneys Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 5 Jefferson | ||
Mon May 2 2011 18:24 | 1st = 5 Jefferson 2nd = 1 Sparkling Glow 3rd = 3 Garstang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 1 Champagne Osti | ||
Mon May 2 2011 18:21 | 1st = 1 Champagne Osti 2nd = 4 Really Riley 3rd = 8 Scanty Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 5 Fortified Bond | ||
Mon May 2 2011 18:17 | 1st = 5 Fortified Bond 2nd = 2 Bianco 3rd = 8 Snow Expense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 6 Drewster | ||
Mon May 2 2011 18:13 | 1st = 6 Drewster 2nd = 5 Pure Peaches 3rd = 2 Autumn Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 7 Pancho Maguire | ||
Mon May 2 2011 18:08 | 1st = 7 Pancho Maguire 2nd = 6 To Transcend 3rd = 4 Jordangarry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 7 Never Early | ||
Mon May 2 2011 18:05 | 1st = 7 Never Early 2nd = 3 Mosella Flyer 3rd = 4 Emma Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 5 Wheres Winnie | ||
Mon May 2 2011 18:01 | 1st = 5 Wheres Winnie 2nd = 2 Big Mommas Joken 3rd = 3 Tic Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 8 Henry Mallet | ||
Mon May 2 2011 17:56 | 1st = 8 Henry Mallet 2nd = 2 Fat Boy Johnny 3rd = 1 Knut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 8 Ohoka Utah | ||
Mon May 2 2011 17:50 | 1st = 8 Ohoka Utah 2nd = 5 Pagan Love 3rd = 2 Will Albert Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 5 Sad Movies | ||
Mon May 2 2011 17:47 | 1st = 5 Sad Movies 2nd = 1 Kingsbrae Jane 3rd = 8 Lolo Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 2 Xena Benz | ||
Mon May 2 2011 17:45 | 1st = 2 Xena Benz 2nd = 3 Swift Shiraz 3rd = 7 Jackpot Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 4 Jacobs Well | ||
Mon May 2 2011 17:41 | 1st = 4 Jacobs Well 2nd = 6 Fourmoore 3rd = 1 Class Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Sips Her Coffee | ||
Mon May 2 2011 17:37 | 1st = 2 Sips Her Coffee 2nd = 8 Bling It On 3rd = 3 Platani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 8 Gate Bender | ||
Mon May 2 2011 17:32 | 1st = 8 Gate Bender 2nd = 6 Bountiful Hanover 3rd = 1 Cuvee Riche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 9 - 9 Naratel | ||
Mon May 2 2011 17:31 | 1st = 9 Naratel 2nd = 10 Agarkar 3rd = 3 Blackbriar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 7 Jassos Jewel | ||
Mon May 2 2011 17:28 | 1st = 7 Jassos Jewel 2nd = 6 Cossack Rebel 3rd = 1 Sand Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 2 Uno Heyzy | ||
Mon May 2 2011 17:27 | 1st = 2 Uno Heyzy 2nd = 3 Misty Monelli 3rd = 1 Top Class Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 Studiofiftyfour | ||
Mon May 2 2011 17:23 | 1st = 7 Studiofiftyfour 2nd = 6 Dejayangel 3rd = 9 Almartina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 6 Kuusou Rumba | ||
Mon May 2 2011 17:19 | 1st = 6 Kuusou Rumba 2nd = 2 Crossing Texas 3rd = 8 Pendlebury Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 1 Roger Khan | ||
Mon May 2 2011 17:14 | 1st = 1 Roger Khan 2nd = 8 Sands Of Dubai 3rd = 5 Black Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 8 Spanish Dragon | ||
Mon May 2 2011 17:11 | 1st = 8 Spanish Dragon 2nd = 2 Wind Dancer 3rd = 4 Our Blue Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 6 Smiley Assassin | ||
Mon May 2 2011 17:10 | 1st = 6 Smiley Assassin 2nd = 2 Lucky Endeavour 3rd = 5 Falcon Freeway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 8 Where And When | ||
Mon May 2 2011 17:06 | 1st = 8 Where And When 2nd = 6 Mai Tai 3rd = 1 Safe Opportunity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 7 Mini Emily | ||
Mon May 2 2011 17:03 | 1st = 7 Mini Emily 2nd = 2 Dawn Princess 3rd = 8 Wimoweh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 2 Little Missmatuity | ||
Mon May 2 2011 16:58 | 1st = 2 Little Missmatuity 2nd = 5 Centrefold Angel 3rd = 11 Master Damon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 7 - 5 Tree Fern | ||
Mon May 2 2011 16:55 | 1st = 5 Tree Fern 2nd = 7 Amalfi Lad 3rd = 9 Golotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 8 - 8 Carneggan Jester | ||
Mon May 2 2011 16:54 | 1st = 8 Carneggan Jester 2nd = 9 Indeed I Am 3rd = 4 Moon Mission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 3 Melkate | ||
Mon May 2 2011 16:52 | 1st = 3 Melkate 2nd = 2 Takes Tenacity 3rd = 4 Irinka Dimity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 4 Jockey Needed | ||
Mon May 2 2011 16:51 | 1st = 4 Jockey Needed 2nd = 7 Flowchart 3rd = 2 New Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Moon Spirit | ||
Mon May 2 2011 16:48 | 1st = 2 Moon Spirit 2nd = 6 Sure Ionafastone 3rd = 9 Charisteas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 4 Hillbilly Hippy | ||
Mon May 2 2011 16:45 | 1st = 4 Hillbilly Hippy 2nd = 8 Embargo 3rd = 7 Matlock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 4 Snap To It | ||
Mon May 2 2011 16:40 | 1st = 4 Snap To It 2nd = 8 Happyever Laughter 3rd = 3 Just Ponder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 6 Golden Portrait | ||
Mon May 2 2011 16:35 | 1st = 6 Golden Portrait 2nd = 7 Nellie DOr 3rd = 13 Good Reception |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 8 Cant Be Sure | ||
Mon May 2 2011 16:32 | 1st = 8 Cant Be Sure 2nd = 6 Patrick Stirling 3rd = 5 Cheap Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 2 Royal Grip | ||
Mon May 2 2011 16:31 | 1st = 2 Royal Grip 2nd = 1 Cee Cee Raider 3rd = 4 Shambi Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 7 Steamboat Willie | ||
Mon May 2 2011 16:28 | 1st = 7 Steamboat Willie 2nd = 2 Plunder Bay 3rd = 5 Charlie Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 13 Requested | ||
Mon May 2 2011 16:25 | 1st = 13 Requested 2nd = 10 Boulders 3rd = 12 Getaway Plan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 4 Sisco Turbo | ||
Mon May 2 2011 16:22 | 1st = 4 Sisco Turbo 2nd = 7 Two Eye Cee 3rd = 2 Secret Ricky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Lootinanshootin | ||
Mon May 2 2011 16:19 | 1st = 6 Lootinanshootin 2nd = 8 Nicoblake 3rd = 3 Shimmer Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 7 Decisivlee | ||
Mon May 2 2011 16:18 | 1st = 7 Decisivlee 2nd = 9 Dial A Taxi 3rd = 1 Libby El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 6 - 2 Tristamberelle | ||
Mon May 2 2011 16:15 | 1st = 2 Tristamberelle 2nd = 9 Excess All Areas 3rd = 1 Clare Wyne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 7 - 1 Let Go Johnny | ||
Mon May 2 2011 16:14 | 1st = 1 Let Go Johnny 2nd = 2 Premixa 3rd = 3 Listenup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 7 Lethal Rebel | ||
Mon May 2 2011 16:12 | 1st = 7 Lethal Rebel 2nd = 6 Ice Shak 3rd = 8 Apache Sancho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 2 Double Rumble | ||
Mon May 2 2011 16:11 | 1st = 2 Double Rumble 2nd = 6 Ads 3rd = 4 Power Ban |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 10 Aleppo Ice | ||
Mon May 2 2011 16:08 | 1st = 10 Aleppo Ice 2nd = 1 Panatomic 3rd = 11 Georgi Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 8 Up And Gone | ||
Mon May 2 2011 16:05 | 1st = 8 Up And Gone 2nd = 3 Typhoon Toby 3rd = 5 Longley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 7 Miss Zo Zo | ||
Mon May 2 2011 16:00 | 1st = 7 Miss Zo Zo 2nd = 6 Village Xibbit 3rd = 1 Pensare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 5 Charlis Phantom | ||
Mon May 2 2011 15:55 | 1st = 5 Charlis Phantom 2nd = 2 Dos Amigos 3rd = 3 Scouting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 Harmony Prince | ||
Mon May 2 2011 15:54 | 1st = 9 Harmony Prince 2nd = 5 Scenic Rim 3rd = 7 Mister Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 4 Bent Lee | ||
Mon May 2 2011 15:51 | 1st = 4 Bent Lee 2nd = 1 Miniata Bale 3rd = 7 Go Wild Sophie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 3 Letmeadam | ||
Mon May 2 2011 15:49 | 1st = 3 Letmeadam 2nd = 8 Dontgetmeruffled 3rd = 1 Isuravakirk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Maling | ||
Mon May 2 2011 15:45 | 1st = 4 Maling 2nd = 3 Handsome 3rd = 9 Toy Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 8 Admirals Finale | ||
Mon May 2 2011 15:40 | 1st = 8 Admirals Finale 2nd = 2 Breakfast On Hay 3rd = 9 Im Kayoss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 6 - 7 Billies Courage | ||
Mon May 2 2011 15:38 | 1st = 7 Billies Courage 2nd = 3 Cant Agree 3rd = 5 Mahmentum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 5 - 7 Greek | ||
Mon May 2 2011 15:36 | 1st = 7 Greek 2nd = 5 Party Legs 3rd = 8 Charlie Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Metal Lover | ||
Mon May 2 2011 15:35 | 1st = 1 Metal Lover 2nd = 7 Bruisers Legacy 3rd = 4 Anglo Banglo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 9 Airzone | ||
Mon May 2 2011 15:31 | 1st = 9 Airzone 2nd = 2 Mach Class 3rd = 3 Village Peach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 2 Coolbro | ||
Mon May 2 2011 15:23 | 1st = 2 Coolbro 2nd = 9 Everyones Dream 3rd = 4 Two Olives Only |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 Ledaro Holly | ||
Mon May 2 2011 15:20 | 1st = 2 Ledaro Holly 2nd = 6 Tarangau 3rd = 8 Bub Low |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 1 Diamondsondinside | ||
Mon May 2 2011 15:17 | 1st = 1 Diamondsondinside 2nd = 9 Border Express 3rd = 3 Mosseltov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Rose Creek | ||
Mon May 2 2011 15:15 | 1st = 6 Rose Creek 2nd = 7 Rusty Sailor 3rd = 4 Mallee Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 7 Tunza Velocity | ||
Mon May 2 2011 15:12 | 1st = 7 Tunza Velocity 2nd = 3 One Step Closer 3rd = 4 Frolicwithasmile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Ambers Crown | ||
Mon May 2 2011 15:08 | 1st = 8 Ambers Crown 2nd = 5 Rocket To Glory 3rd = 11 Belle DAmour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 9 Talk About Mach | ||
Mon May 2 2011 15:03 | 1st = 9 Talk About Mach 2nd = 1 Cheerful Dame 3rd = 7 Elishgood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 12 Take Charge | ||
Mon May 2 2011 15:01 | 1st = 12 Take Charge 2nd = 1 Commando Ridge 3rd = 3 Thirty Three Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 4 - 1 Little Adia | ||
Mon May 2 2011 14:59 | 1st = 1 Little Adia 2nd = 2 Dralion 3rd = 9 Shrewd Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 7 Ezee Duzit Lombo | ||
Mon May 2 2011 14:54 | 1st = 7 Ezee Duzit Lombo 2nd = 4 Dillon Daphne 3rd = 5 El Jay Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 8 Showood Lass | ||
Mon May 2 2011 14:50 | 1st = 8 Showood Lass 2nd = 7 Surf Thunder 3rd = 2 Modern Cola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 11 Conforming | ||
Mon May 2 2011 14:44 | 1st = 11 Conforming 2nd = 9 Letsgocassi 3rd = 4 Mincarlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 7 Zaccheus | ||
Mon May 2 2011 14:39 | 1st = 7 Zaccheus 2nd = 8 Mallaig 3rd = 1 Java Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Johnny Depp | ||
Mon May 2 2011 14:38 | 1st = 4 Johnny Depp 2nd = 1 Sumoneuptherliksme 3rd = 8 Halfa Karats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Flowover | ||
Mon May 2 2011 14:34 | 1st = 2 Flowover 2nd = 8 Reconsider Me 3rd = 10 Thandecon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Turenne | ||
Mon May 2 2011 14:31 | 1st = 5 Turenne 2nd = 7 Chandra 3rd = 9 Purpuss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 7 Lucky Im Fast | ||
Mon May 2 2011 14:28 | 1st = 7 Lucky Im Fast 2nd = 3 Sarah Kate 3rd = 6 Ella Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 3 - 3 Biodiversity | ||
Mon May 2 2011 14:24 | 1st = 3 Biodiversity 2nd = 5 Come Alone 3rd = 6 Hit The Lats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 1 The Soldier | ||
Mon May 2 2011 14:23 | 1st = 1 The Soldier 2nd = 2 Lucid Reflection 3rd = 3 Pioneer Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 10 Funny Car | ||
Mon May 2 2011 14:19 | 1st = 10 Funny Car 2nd = 4 Tululahs Boy 3rd = 7 Texas Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 2 Dijamaka Keen | ||
Mon May 2 2011 14:13 | 1st = 2 Dijamaka Keen 2nd = 6 Hot And Fast 3rd = 8 Sound Macey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 1 Secret Squirrel | ||
Mon May 2 2011 14:08 | 1st = 1 Secret Squirrel 2nd = 2 Night Hunter 3rd = 10 Thinkyourselflucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 10 Triple Tease | ||
Mon May 2 2011 14:03 | 1st = 10 Triple Tease 2nd = 1 Anotherexcuse 3rd = 2 Cedar Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Signowar | ||
Mon May 2 2011 14:02 | 1st = 1 Signowar 2nd = 4 Stephanies Best 3rd = 2 Handsome Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 9 Joeys Legacy | ||
Mon May 2 2011 13:58 | 1st = 9 Joeys Legacy 2nd = 7 Sound Reason 3rd = 8 Sturn Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Funny Falve | ||
Mon May 2 2011 13:55 | 1st = 4 Funny Falve 2nd = 14 Russian Royalty 3rd = 2 Anabarbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 4 Dont Get Upset | ||
Mon May 2 2011 13:52 | 1st = 4 Dont Get Upset 2nd = 2 Karjano 3rd = 3 Beach Witch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 2 - 3 Emazon | ||
Mon May 2 2011 13:48 | 1st = 3 Emazon 2nd = 1 Northern Mark 3rd = 2 Jurassic Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 12 Miss Iceland | ||
Mon May 2 2011 13:47 | 1st = 12 Miss Iceland 2nd = 3 Century Hill 3rd = 7 Macedon Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 Singing Creek | ||
Mon May 2 2011 13:43 | 1st = 8 Singing Creek 2nd = 5 Le Chabanais 3rd = 10 Master Kiesey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Dazzle Dot | ||
Mon May 2 2011 13:37 | 1st = 8 Dazzle Dot 2nd = 1 Mr Deniro 3rd = 7 Cool Cold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 6 Impilo | ||
Mon May 2 2011 13:32 | 1st = 6 Impilo 2nd = 10 Torida El 3rd = 8 Charlie Mills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 3 Hearts And Flowers | ||
Mon May 2 2011 13:27 | 1st = 3 Hearts And Flowers 2nd = 2 Wickiup 3rd = 6 French Cricket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 9 Lotamakati | ||
Mon May 2 2011 13:26 | 1st = 9 Lotamakati 2nd = 7 Its Jake Day 3rd = 6 Suite Living |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Gamesetnmach | ||
Mon May 2 2011 13:22 | 1st = 4 Gamesetnmach 2nd = 5 Artichoke 3rd = 7 Smoken Nevada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Seqsational | ||
Mon May 2 2011 13:19 | 1st = 3 Seqsational 2nd = 7 Culture Warrior 3rd = 2 Bob And Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 8 Just Defy That | ||
Mon May 2 2011 13:18 | 1st = 8 Just Defy That 2nd = 6 Assegai 3rd = 1 Thrilling Tale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Olivia Jade | ||
Mon May 2 2011 13:16 | 1st = 4 Olivia Jade 2nd = 1 Our Cuppa Tea 3rd = 2 Princess Olivia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 1 - 4 Sportsmania | ||
Mon May 2 2011 13:12 | 1st = 4 Sportsmania 2nd = 2 Lucky Hand 3rd = 13 Scarletts Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 5 Cristambul | ||
Mon May 2 2011 13:11 | 1st = 5 Cristambul 2nd = 6 Magistrates Court 3rd = 14 Talamagne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Classievale | ||
Mon May 2 2011 13:07 | 1st = 2 Classievale 2nd = 5 Samantha Sparkle 3rd = 8 Wahush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 1 Kilmainham Chill | ||
Mon May 2 2011 12:59 | 1st = 1 Kilmainham Chill 2nd = 3 Summer Spice 3rd = 4 Thrilling Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Tigers Rebel | ||
Mon May 2 2011 12:56 | 1st = 7 Tigers Rebel 2nd = 4 Exford Redz 3rd = 3 Drumma Water |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 1 Bee Five | ||
Mon May 2 2011 12:51 | 1st = 1 Bee Five 2nd = 11 Wallanjoe 3rd = 10 Monifa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Jeremys Way | ||
Mon May 2 2011 12:50 | 1st = 1 Jeremys Way 2nd = 2 We Need A Hero 3rd = 9 Rocky Melton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Credit Point | ||
Mon May 2 2011 12:43 | 1st = 4 Credit Point 2nd = 14 Mackenzie 3rd = 7 Kar Ma Te |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 6 Bigtime Gem | ||
Mon May 2 2011 12:42 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Gem 2nd = 7 Tepirita Tiki 3rd = 4 Thrilling Rust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Bradick Magic | ||
Mon May 2 2011 12:40 | 1st = 2 Bradick Magic 2nd = 6 Tim Tam Tim 3rd = 8 Hello Hotlips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 4 Mr Jansz | ||
Mon May 2 2011 12:36 | 1st = 4 Mr Jansz 2nd = 1 Casino Exit 3rd = 3 Gunsmith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 6 Semenya | ||
Mon May 2 2011 12:22 | 1st = 6 Semenya 2nd = 4 Berella Chelsea 3rd = 2 Cauldron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Tarmac Beauty | ||
Mon May 2 2011 12:20 | 1st = 4 Tarmac Beauty 2nd = 1 Lady Lauren 3rd = 8 Mandy Milne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 8 Silky Skills | ||
Mon May 2 2011 12:15 | 1st = 8 Silky Skills 2nd = 4 Leg Room 3rd = 9 Speedy Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Katy Kosmos | ||
Mon May 2 2011 12:14 | 1st = 2 Katy Kosmos 2nd = 8 Gladys Emanuel 3rd = 5 Redline Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Royal Talent | ||
Mon May 2 2011 12:08 | 1st = 1 Royal Talent 2nd = 4 Glow Heart 3rd = 2 We Are Happy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Gusometer | ||
Mon May 2 2011 12:05 | 1st = 1 Gusometer 2nd = 2 Copper Spirit 3rd = 3 Bowstreet Cinque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 4 Thrilling Darls | ||
Mon May 2 2011 12:04 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Darls 2nd = 3 Wodston Bobo 3rd = 7 Run Riley Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 Pyrenees Tiger | ||
Mon May 2 2011 11:50 | 1st = 8 Pyrenees Tiger 2nd = 1 Smoking Legs 3rd = 6 Mr Above |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 4 Flash Enforcer | ||
Mon May 2 2011 11:46 | 1st = 4 Flash Enforcer 2nd = 3 Eric Phoenix 3rd = 6 Roadmans Shack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Elite House | ||
Mon May 2 2011 11:35 | 1st = 8 Elite House 2nd = 3 Cold Snap 3rd = 6 Mr Zed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 7 Thrilling Sight | ||
Mon May 2 2011 11:29 | 1st = 7 Thrilling Sight 2nd = 4 Winsome Opawa 3rd = 8 Mamaja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 5 Stately Babe | ||
Mon May 2 2011 11:12 | 1st = 5 Stately Babe 2nd = 2 Fast Teddy 3rd = 1 Real Clever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 8 Southern Eighty | ||
Mon May 2 2011 10:54 | 1st = 8 Southern Eighty 2nd = 2 Dont Know 3rd = 1 Lara Pinter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 1 Justify A Site | ||
Mon May 2 2011 10:37 | 1st = 1 Justify A Site 2nd = 8 Okuku Flyer 3rd = 3 Caught The Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 3 Crazy Baby | ||
Mon May 2 2011 10:19 | 1st = 3 Crazy Baby 2nd = 7 Chelseas Beauty 3rd = 5 Gold For Thys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 5 Visual Illusion | ||
Mon May 2 2011 10:02 | 1st = 5 Visual Illusion 2nd = 4 Fearsome Mckay 3rd = 7 Kango Klink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 4 Brencole Bale | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 23:57 | 1st = 4 Brencole Bale 2nd = 8 Rumble Zone 3rd = 6 Gone Too Long |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 From Beyond | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 23:42 | 1st = 1 From Beyond 2nd = 2 Double Whammy 3rd = 8 Raffles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 5 Anvils Big Punt | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 23:36 | 1st = 5 Anvils Big Punt 2nd = 7 Classic Saab 3rd = 10 Pinga Ping Ping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 7 Cute Condolezza | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 23:22 | 1st = 7 Cute Condolezza 2nd = 2 Flowerpot Flirt 3rd = 5 Wolfies Psycho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 3 Mach Destroyer | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 23:11 | 1st = 3 Mach Destroyer 2nd = 2 Classic Julian 3rd = 4 Czargem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 8 Clancy Maguire | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 22:41 | 1st = 8 Clancy Maguire 2nd = 9 Grinjaro 3rd = 5 Touch Of Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 4 Suchislife | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 22:16 | 1st = 4 Suchislife 2nd = 7 Full Package 3rd = 6 Danny B Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Slipaway Willy | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 21:57 | 1st = 1 Slipaway Willy 2nd = 2 Time Splitter 3rd = 6 Artesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 8 Queue Jumper | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 21:56 | 1st = 8 Queue Jumper 2nd = 5 Rocket Ron 3rd = 6 Bald Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 5 Im In Luck | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 21:51 | 1st = 5 Im In Luck 2nd = 11 Terrifying 3rd = 9 Kamwood Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Ark Monroe | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 21:40 | 1st = 1 Ark Monroe 2nd = 8 Arbit Candy 3rd = 6 Excitable Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 4 Don Chendo | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 21:38 | 1st = 4 Don Chendo 2nd = 1 Banger Harvey 3rd = 5 Mungo Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 4 The Jazzy Prince | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 21:35 | 1st = 4 The Jazzy Prince 2nd = 1 Husani 3rd = 3 Peep Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 1 Tiger Fly | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 21:29 | 1st = 1 Tiger Fly 2nd = 3 Gunna Get Ya 3rd = 8 Markev Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Tiger Sing Man | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 21:27 | 1st = 8 Tiger Sing Man 2nd = 5 Rafferty Flyer 3rd = 4 Full Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 10 Ohoka Nevada | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 21:22 | 1st = 10 Ohoka Nevada 2nd = 5 Mista Styx 3rd = 2 Class Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Twelve Bells | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 21:21 | 1st = 1 Twelve Bells 2nd = 5 Director Whitby 3rd = 6 If I Have A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 3 Carol Allen | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 21:20 | 1st = 3 Carol Allen 2nd = 2 Unlock The Code 3rd = 6 Allen Hertz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 7 Jack The Weapon | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 21:18 | 1st = 7 Jack The Weapon 2nd = 5 Atlanta Falcon 3rd = 6 Ibrox Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Funny Boy | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 21:10 | 1st = 3 Funny Boy 2nd = 7 Greek To Me 3rd = 2 Mister Commitment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 5 Jacklin Brown | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 21:07 | 1st = 5 Jacklin Brown 2nd = 7 Moonshine Caddie 3rd = 1 Cool Rattler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 1 Flying Inside | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 21:06 | 1st = 1 Flying Inside 2nd = 4 Yabbies A Camo 3rd = 8 Hot Nic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 6 No Justice | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 21:00 | 1st = 6 No Justice 2nd = 1 Napoleon Tiger 3rd = 7 Mamie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 1 Blitzed | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 20:57 | 1st = 1 Blitzed 2nd = 6 Stay Put 3rd = 5 Smashing Bottles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 8 Jacobite Anna | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 20:56 | 1st = 8 Jacobite Anna 2nd = 2 Shock Position 3rd = 1 Chezel Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 10 Bronzewing Lady | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 20:52 | 1st = 10 Bronzewing Lady 2nd = 8 Jet Quick 3rd = 1 Pampering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 5 Mccready | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 20:51 | 1st = 5 Mccready 2nd = 10 Paddy Cullighan 3rd = 9 Striding Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 5 More Space | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 20:50 | 1st = 5 More Space 2nd = 4 Manuel Bale 3rd = 2 Chenzhou Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 5 Tear Away Davis | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 20:48 | 1st = 5 Tear Away Davis 2nd = 3 Mepunga Swift 3rd = 7 Little Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Hamel | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 20:42 | 1st = 1 Hamel 2nd = 2 What Size 3rd = 6 Tonneli Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Interstate | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 20:41 | 1st = 1 Interstate 2nd = 2 Margo May 3rd = 3 Cosmic Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Black Shiraz | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 20:37 | 1st = 6 Black Shiraz 2nd = 4 I Am Terror 3rd = 1 Melton Big Gunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 8 Lauras Tiger | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 20:35 | 1st = 8 Lauras Tiger 2nd = 1 Genista Jess 3rd = 3 Allen Beadman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Trumpeter | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 20:32 | 1st = 2 Trumpeter 2nd = 5 Pocket Legend 3rd = 8 Frank Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Dyna Tron | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 20:30 | 1st = 2 Dyna Tron 2nd = 1 Twitter Me 3rd = 8 Wheres Demonica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 7 Mepunga Titan | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 20:29 | 1st = 7 Mepunga Titan 2nd = 2 Wheres Lorry 3rd = 8 Cash By Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 2 Herecomes The Cat | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 20:25 | 1st = 2 Herecomes The Cat 2nd = 4 Flowover 3rd = 1 Salamis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 3 Blue Mccool | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 20:24 | 1st = 3 Blue Mccool 2nd = 4 Tightrope 3rd = 7 Polak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 1 Tristabrave | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 20:22 | 1st = 1 Tristabrave 2nd = 2 Bruncher 3rd = 4 Woodbury Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Digitize | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 20:20 | 1st = 2 Digitize 2nd = 5 Sir Pedro 3rd = 1 Balderdash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 8 Cosmic Dust | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 20:19 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Dust 2nd = 1 Go Wild Mat 3rd = 4 Fast Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 8 Art Of Desire | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 20:12 | 1st = 8 Art Of Desire 2nd = 5 Regal Chloe 3rd = 6 Jezzadora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Maywyn Zac | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 20:10 | 1st = 6 Maywyn Zac 2nd = 5 Father Bill 3rd = 10 Astro Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 7 Red Halo | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 20:08 | 1st = 7 Red Halo 2nd = 2 All About Franky 3rd = 1 Bluey Deepwater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 3 Away Ye Go | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 20:05 | 1st = 3 Away Ye Go 2nd = 7 Sword Master 3rd = 8 Silent Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 3 Mercury Vapour | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 20:04 | 1st = 3 Mercury Vapour 2nd = 4 Oakmont Kimmi 3rd = 1 Mick Fitzpatrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 7 Pennsbury | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 20:00 | 1st = 7 Pennsbury 2nd = 3 Cullen Bromac 3rd = 1 Post It Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 7 Dyna Brownlow | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 19:58 | 1st = 7 Dyna Brownlow 2nd = 5 Rapid Force 3rd = 8 Hippy Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 6 Cool Cody | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 19:57 | 1st = 6 Cool Cody 2nd = 2 Madam Bear 3rd = 4 Good Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 10 Amberlu Girls | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 19:54 | 1st = 10 Amberlu Girls 2nd = 9 Zuccharino 3rd = 11 Memphis James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Apalousa | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 19:52 | 1st = 1 Apalousa 2nd = 5 Lektra Express 3rd = 7 Kingpin Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 6 Scarletts Boy | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 19:47 | 1st = 6 Scarletts Boy 2nd = 1 Make It Sweet 3rd = 7 My Lorna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 3 Our Crown Law | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 19:47 | 1st = 3 Our Crown Law 2nd = 7 Takeabow 3rd = 8 Lady Octavia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 6 Cape Spirit | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 19:44 | 1st = 6 Cape Spirit 2nd = 4 Medieval Myth 3rd = 3 Bemuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 8 Snipers Special | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 19:42 | 1st = 8 Snipers Special 2nd = 5 Mushy Mountain 3rd = 7 Mr Bundy Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 9 Nickys Falcon | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 19:39 | 1st = 9 Nickys Falcon 2nd = 5 Slick Chandon 3rd = 1 Close Shave Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 6 Denersur | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 19:37 | 1st = 6 Denersur 2nd = 7 Black Hombre 3rd = 4 Jet Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 Random Purpose | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 19:36 | 1st = 8 Random Purpose 2nd = 1 Watta Lass 3rd = 3 Duchess Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 5 Our Sand Fly | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 19:32 | 1st = 5 Our Sand Fly 2nd = 6 Jackson Grant 3rd = 3 Altivo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 6 Blues A Choker | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 19:31 | 1st = 6 Blues A Choker 2nd = 2 Kesha Star 3rd = 5 Hickory Dickory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 13 Dreamaway | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 19:30 | 1st = 13 Dreamaway 2nd = 1 Playing God 3rd = 5 Rio Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Cool Gift | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 19:27 | 1st = 1 Cool Gift 2nd = 6 Dusty Arizona 3rd = 3 Dyna Lowell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 8 Top Pledge | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 19:26 | 1st = 8 Top Pledge 2nd = 2 Arvos Gotcha 3rd = 7 Super Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 6 - 2 Blackbriar | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 19:22 | 1st = 2 Blackbriar 2nd = 5 Faster Buster 3rd = 6 Hes Here |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 7 One Ace Wonder | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 19:22 | 1st = 7 One Ace Wonder 2nd = 6 Hilton Adonis 3rd = 5 Watta Bonamax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 8 More Intense | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 19:19 | 1st = 8 More Intense 2nd = 4 Delezah 3rd = 1 Stuffed Wishes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 5 Rapid Response | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 19:17 | 1st = 5 Rapid Response 2nd = 3 Bo Sparta 3rd = 10 Nifty Hare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 3 Proven Donata | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 19:14 | 1st = 3 Proven Donata 2nd = 5 Desolate 3rd = 8 Allen Punts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Pink Bandanna | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 19:12 | 1st = 2 Pink Bandanna 2nd = 1 Allen Zander 3rd = 7 Midnight Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 10 Girl With Promise | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 19:08 | 1st = 10 Girl With Promise 2nd = 11 Mitchell Sanz 3rd = 1 Elle M Aye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 8 Peters Project | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 19:07 | 1st = 8 Peters Project 2nd = 1 Jaqui Stress 3rd = 3 Autoamerican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 1 Greys A Rockin | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 19:05 | 1st = 1 Greys A Rockin 2nd = 3 Modern Al 3rd = 6 Backup Plan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 4 One More Smile | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 19:00 | 1st = 4 One More Smile 2nd = 7 Butch Maguire 3rd = 9 Eljulio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Kainanes Girl | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 18:59 | 1st = 1 Kainanes Girl 2nd = 3 Gone Surfin 3rd = 7 Oamaru Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 9 Mekong Miss | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 18:55 | 1st = 9 Mekong Miss 2nd = 3 Escadaire 3rd = 8 Henry De Horse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 3 Radical Dos | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 18:54 | 1st = 3 Radical Dos 2nd = 8 Centennial Bark 3rd = 2 Yoit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 2 The Darl | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 18:50 | 1st = 2 The Darl 2nd = 7 Safe Opportunity 3rd = 10 Wunlastchance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Unrelenting | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 18:49 | 1st = 1 Unrelenting 2nd = 3 Kiltanon Rufus 3rd = 8 Stormy Weather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 3 Atom Of Courage | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 18:45 | 1st = 3 Atom Of Courage 2nd = 6 Im Hood Winked 3rd = 1 Steel Burg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 2 Pontoon Fender | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 18:42 | 1st = 2 Pontoon Fender 2nd = 3 Budzeal 3rd = 10 Hugenholtz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Dancing Norris | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 18:39 | 1st = 2 Dancing Norris 2nd = 1 Goodtime Badtime 3rd = 6 Vitamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Ladyinlace | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 18:37 | 1st = 2 Ladyinlace 2nd = 6 Decisive Torque 3rd = 8 Play The Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 5 Convictor | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 18:30 | 1st = 5 Convictor 2nd = 1 Titanium Rock 3rd = 4 Slugsbrothernugget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 4 El Sporto | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 18:29 | 1st = 4 El Sporto 2nd = 6 Kuusou Rumba 3rd = 2 Comanche Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 Flying Pocketlands | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 18:25 | 1st = 2 Flying Pocketlands 2nd = 3 Clancy Rose 3rd = 4 Saint Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 7 Bliss Street | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 18:20 | 1st = 7 Bliss Street 2nd = 3 Single Spice 3rd = 4 Valley Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Macey | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 18:19 | 1st = 1 Macey 2nd = 7 Keep My Cool 3rd = 5 Leanne Robbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 Best Of Times | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 18:15 | 1st = 5 Best Of Times 2nd = 2 Gold Pay 3rd = 1 Slick Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Sterita | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 18:10 | 1st = 7 Sterita 2nd = 6 Reactingjack 3rd = 5 Connor Patrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 3 Sheoak Alf | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 18:09 | 1st = 3 Sheoak Alf 2nd = 1 Karma Rhode 3rd = 2 Mepunga Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 4 Abdicated | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 18:05 | 1st = 4 Abdicated 2nd = 12 Federer Express 3rd = 7 Chloes Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 3 Rainy Knight | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 18:02 | 1st = 3 Rainy Knight 2nd = 9 Hannesburg 3rd = 4 Powerful Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 4 Hard Candy | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 17:59 | 1st = 4 Hard Candy 2nd = 10 Schleck 3rd = 8 Gable Mctiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 9 - 4 Cruising Eagle | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 17:58 | 1st = 4 Cruising Eagle 2nd = 8 Hearts n Halos 3rd = 18 Sweet Franny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 1 Spinada | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 17:50 | 1st = 1 Spinada 2nd = 3 Regal Ruben 3rd = 5 Shot Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 7 Dyna Corey | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 17:49 | 1st = 7 Dyna Corey 2nd = 5 Premium Line 3rd = 2 Leslies Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 10 Dantes Alert | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 17:45 | 1st = 10 Dantes Alert 2nd = 6 Mabel Grace 3rd = 5 Leanonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 14 Dee Bee Nine | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 17:40 | 1st = 14 Dee Bee Nine 2nd = 2 Mondean 3rd = 4 Naynay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Octane Ethan | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 17:39 | 1st = 2 Octane Ethan 2nd = 3 Imperial Design 3rd = 5 Touch Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 6 Strongly | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 17:35 | 1st = 6 Strongly 2nd = 8 Capturethedream 3rd = 10 Roll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 11 Andres Choice | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 17:25 | 1st = 11 Andres Choice 2nd = 6 Famous Fortune 3rd = 3 Primary Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 4 Just Rory | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 17:22 | 1st = 4 Just Rory 2nd = 9 Mossgreen 3rd = 12 Princess Ellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 8 - 4 Dujac | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 17:20 | 1st = 4 Dujac 2nd = 6 Loukoumi 3rd = 10 Willego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 1 Albana | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 17:15 | 1st = 1 Albana 2nd = 5 Big Sunday 3rd = 14 Yates Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 7 Akzar | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 17:10 | 1st = 7 Akzar 2nd = 1 De Fine Lago 3rd = 5 Port Vell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 6 Philby | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 17:05 | 1st = 6 Philby 2nd = 4 Rebel Fury 3rd = 3 Coronate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 6 - 8 Justa Busta | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 17:02 | 1st = 8 Justa Busta 2nd = 4 King Mini 3rd = 2 Dakas Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 7 Excellantes | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 17:00 | 1st = 7 Excellantes 2nd = 14 Heartsndiamonds 3rd = 2 Wonderful Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Reelemin | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 16:55 | 1st = 3 Reelemin 2nd = 5 French Selection 3rd = 8 Turn Of Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 11 Syreon | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 16:50 | 1st = 11 Syreon 2nd = 7 Beijing Boy 3rd = 12 Base |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 4 Heart To Fear | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 16:42 | 1st = 4 Heart To Fear 2nd = 5 Vivaheart 3rd = 2 Zekeza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 6 Cullenary Delight | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 16:37 | 1st = 6 Cullenary Delight 2nd = 7 Snell 3rd = 4 Bellevelon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 7 - 2 Little Akie | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 16:35 | 1st = 2 Little Akie 2nd = 4 Conduction 3rd = 6 Justify That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 11 Rhiannons Girl | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 16:30 | 1st = 11 Rhiannons Girl 2nd = 13 Black Sparta 3rd = 7 Alchemy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 6 Flat Chat | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 16:25 | 1st = 6 Flat Chat 2nd = 9 Mourinho 3rd = 4 Oronero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 8 Cavallo Pazzo | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 16:20 | 1st = 8 Cavallo Pazzo 2nd = 5 Ultimate Fighter 3rd = 1 The Regulator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 5 - 7 Zare | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 16:17 | 1st = 7 Zare 2nd = 4 Turn Of The Tide 3rd = 2 Short Stay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 6 Red God | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 16:15 | 1st = 6 Red God 2nd = 13 Will Impress 3rd = 2 Craquelure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Floren | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 16:10 | 1st = 6 Floren 2nd = 13 Glenariff 3rd = 10 Music Shop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 1 Sepoy | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 16:05 | 1st = 1 Sepoy 2nd = 15 Mosheen 3rd = 9 Elite Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 9 Rush On Wine | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 16:00 | 1st = 9 Rush On Wine 2nd = 1 Casino Exit 3rd = 5 Private Downs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 7 Gods Cobba | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 15:55 | 1st = 7 Gods Cobba 2nd = 4 Birds Of Song 3rd = 11 Lady Carlson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 10 - 17 Santeria | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 15:55 | 1st = 17 Santeria 2nd = 1 Capone 3rd = 2 Volgus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 6 - 1 Instructor | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 15:49 | 1st = 1 Instructor 2nd = 4 Bacchus Eagle 3rd = 3 Magnificat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 10 - 7 Sweet n Keen | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 15:43 | 1st = 7 Sweet n Keen 2nd = 6 Shandream 3rd = 14 Shes Prestigious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 1 Rolling Pin | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 15:43 | 1st = 1 Rolling Pin 2nd = 6 Sherwoods Choice 3rd = 9 Lay Down Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 11 Miss Chatter | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 15:37 | 1st = 11 Miss Chatter 2nd = 6 Ocean Challenger 3rd = 9 Casual Friday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 3 Dash Incredible | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 15:30 | 1st = 3 Dash Incredible 2nd = 11 Smart Twister 3rd = 10 Silk Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 4 - 5 Casanova | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 15:27 | 1st = 5 Casanova 2nd = 14 Seanessy 3rd = 1 Macks Cutie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 1 Gods Hand | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 15:24 | 1st = 1 Gods Hand 2nd = 10 Heartshaker 3rd = 11 Start Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 9 - 3 Hold It Harvey | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 15:20 | 1st = 3 Hold It Harvey 2nd = 15 Dawn Ghost 3rd = 14 Cant Keeper Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 Pride Of Coupez | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 15:18 | 1st = 7 Pride Of Coupez 2nd = 1 Megapixel 3rd = 6 Our Rocknhorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 2 Rangirangdoo | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 15:10 | 1st = 2 Rangirangdoo 2nd = 9 Love Conquers All 3rd = 10 Triple Elegance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 7 Eveready To Dance | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 15:01 | 1st = 7 Eveready To Dance 2nd = 3 Benabar 3rd = 13 Mydiamond Bracelet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 5 Go The Blaze | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 15:00 | 1st = 5 Go The Blaze 2nd = 10 Djebels Impact 3rd = 11 Fantastic Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 5 - 8 Tobouggie Woogie | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 14:55 | 1st = 8 Tobouggie Woogie 2nd = 10 Zizz 3rd = 7 Nevzlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 6 Champing | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 14:50 | 1st = 6 Champing 2nd = 9 Shimmering Heights 3rd = 2 Lautrec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 1 Produced | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 14:45 | 1st = 1 Produced 2nd = 3 Johnny Fiasco 3rd = 5 Devils Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 17 Guiseppina | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 14:41 | 1st = 17 Guiseppina 2nd = 2 Ocartier 3rd = 7 Eileen Dubh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 12 King Lyphard | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 14:40 | 1st = 12 King Lyphard 2nd = 1 Bindifield 3rd = 6 Wise And Wary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 2 Al Mazaya | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 14:35 | 1st = 2 Al Mazaya 2nd = 6 Mr Slick 3rd = 5 Little Stranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 3 - 9 Angel Blitz | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 14:32 | 1st = 9 Angel Blitz 2nd = 5 Carefully Chosen 3rd = 7 Fromthedeep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Pingus | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 14:30 | 1st = 7 Pingus 2nd = 9 Luvizpet 3rd = 3 Via Savoia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 9 Cedarberg | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 14:25 | 1st = 9 Cedarberg 2nd = 5 Mourayan 3rd = 7 Linton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 15 Upsala | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 14:19 | 1st = 15 Upsala 2nd = 1 Mels Bad Boy 3rd = 3 Maidantus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 6 King Baroo | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 14:18 | 1st = 6 King Baroo 2nd = 5 Rusty Trawler 3rd = 11 Spring Violet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 4 - 6 Rabbuka | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 14:13 | 1st = 6 Rabbuka 2nd = 2 Tibooburra Travis 3rd = 3 Rude N Abrupt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 9 River Chloe | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 14:09 | 1st = 9 River Chloe 2nd = 3 King Of Africa 3rd = 8 Its Hell On Heels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 4 Barangaroo | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 14:05 | 1st = 4 Barangaroo 2nd = 7 La Praline 3rd = 1 Psychologist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 9 Anabandana | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 14:01 | 1st = 9 Anabandana 2nd = 2 Antonio Lombardo 3rd = 12 Dowager Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 6 Bondit | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 14:00 | 1st = 6 Bondit 2nd = 2 Xaarmelody 3rd = 10 Castlemagne King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 10 Callan Park | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 13:55 | 1st = 10 Callan Park 2nd = 2 Black Cash 3rd = 7 Viking Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 2 - 3 Brimstone | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 13:52 | 1st = 3 Brimstone 2nd = 1 Darabont 3rd = 6 Misslerious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Below | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 13:50 | 1st = 8 Below 2nd = 5 Our Inheritance 3rd = 6 Sir Soprano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 5 Mirjulisa Lass | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 13:45 | 1st = 5 Mirjulisa Lass 2nd = 6 Fibrillation 3rd = 1 Brazilian Pulse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 3 Mi Payday | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 13:39 | 1st = 3 Mi Payday 2nd = 12 Monarch 3rd = 7 Smart Move |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 5 Blind Justice | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 13:37 | 1st = 5 Blind Justice 2nd = 2 Cosmo Gal 3rd = 4 Rev The Chev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 3 - 11 Globalwarmnsceptic | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 13:33 | 1st = 11 Globalwarmnsceptic 2nd = 6 St Fraser 3rd = 2 Bella Leah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 4 Prince Gerard | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 13:29 | 1st = 4 Prince Gerard 2nd = 1 Zachary 3rd = 2 Zigzag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 4 Eclair Flyer | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 13:25 | 1st = 4 Eclair Flyer 2nd = 1 Lone Rock 3rd = 6 Dark Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 1 Starcheeka | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 13:21 | 1st = 1 Starcheeka 2nd = 5 Endor 3rd = 15 So Divine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 12 Miss January | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 13:20 | 1st = 12 Miss January 2nd = 2 Aberdoi 3rd = 8 Shags Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 7 Sirena Ligera | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 13:15 | 1st = 7 Sirena Ligera 2nd = 10 Flinders City 3rd = 3 Winmara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 1 - 3 Springfields | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 13:12 | 1st = 3 Springfields 2nd = 1 Certino 3rd = 4 Tricia Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Builder OReilly | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 13:10 | 1st = 7 Builder OReilly 2nd = 11 Albazar 3rd = 14 Questioning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 1 More Joyous | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 13:05 | 1st = 1 More Joyous 2nd = 2 Melito 3rd = 7 Happy Hippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 9 Adhira | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 12:59 | 1st = 9 Adhira 2nd = 12 Connie Be Good 3rd = 8 Lovingthelimelight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 3 Lucky Tycoon | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 12:58 | 1st = 3 Lucky Tycoon 2nd = 2 Jog Along Joel 3rd = 1 Gotta Be Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 2 - 6 Guara Grove Beast | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 12:53 | 1st = 6 Guara Grove Beast 2nd = 2 July 3rd = 3 Cash Advance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 8 Dane Island | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 12:49 | 1st = 8 Dane Island 2nd = 3 Central Act 3rd = 2 Rosko De Largo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 1 Big Spirit | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 12:45 | 1st = 1 Big Spirit 2nd = 3 Belle Diva 3rd = 6 She Commands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 4 Undisclosed | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 12:41 | 1st = 4 Undisclosed 2nd = 11 I Do 3rd = 5 Fiddler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 3 Coolcap | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 12:40 | 1st = 3 Coolcap 2nd = 11 Angel Of Hope 3rd = 9 Sassy Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 1 Azzaland | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 12:35 | 1st = 1 Azzaland 2nd = 5 Another Takeover 3rd = 9 Cattleman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Fashion | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 12:30 | 1st = 8 Fashion 2nd = 2 Kouklamou 3rd = 11 Miffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 3 Fast Clip | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 12:25 | 1st = 3 Fast Clip 2nd = 6 I Think I Do 3rd = 7 Shootoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 1 - 1 Rialya | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 12:18 | 1st = 1 Rialya 2nd = 2 Simply Boogie 3rd = 6 Beautiful Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 5 State Of Elation | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 12:18 | 1st = 5 State Of Elation 2nd = 2 Magic Power 3rd = 10 Quickasucan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 6 Follow My Lead | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 12:14 | 1st = 6 Follow My Lead 2nd = 2 Darci Be Good 3rd = 4 Safusa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 2 Cash Bound | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 12:10 | 1st = 2 Cash Bound 2nd = 4 Whitlam 3rd = 3 City Of Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 3 Fashion Train | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 12:05 | 1st = 3 Fashion Train 2nd = 11 Luck And Fun 3rd = 8 Ice Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 2 Wyban Angel | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 12:00 | 1st = 2 Wyban Angel 2nd = 15 Supremacy 3rd = 11 Valderama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Laugh At Life | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 11:55 | 1st = 2 Laugh At Life 2nd = 1 Hill Of Faith 3rd = 9 Your Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 2 Do You Think | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 11:50 | 1st = 2 Do You Think 2nd = 4 Cocky Raider 3rd = 5 Satirical Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 1 Pacific Rose | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 11:40 | 1st = 1 Pacific Rose 2nd = 13 Penumbra 3rd = 8 Lohan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 5 Stratabal | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 11:30 | 1st = 5 Stratabal 2nd = 4 Prince Christian 3rd = 6 Brick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 8 La Muchacha | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 11:25 | 1st = 8 La Muchacha 2nd = 2 George Almighty 3rd = 4 No Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 6 Don Domingo | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 11:05 | 1st = 6 Don Domingo 2nd = 4 Noble Warrior 3rd = 7 Infinite Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 11 Lady Soraiya | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 11:00 | 1st = 11 Lady Soraiya 2nd = 6 French Gift 3rd = 12 Redzinga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 4 Ebullient | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 10:50 | 1st = 4 Ebullient 2nd = 9 Miss Annaliese 3rd = 3 Slashing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 5 Midday Hero | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 10:30 | 1st = 5 Midday Hero 2nd = 3 Dutch Striker 3rd = 10 Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 8 Aldebaran Star | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 10:15 | 1st = 8 Aldebaran Star 2nd = 3 Mt Difficulty 3rd = 1 Trapiche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 9 Star Bound | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 10:00 | 1st = 9 Star Bound 2nd = 2 Guns At Five 3rd = 8 Essaouira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 2 Star Of Dalvey | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 1:47 | 1st = 2 Star Of Dalvey 2nd = 10 Christmas Stockings 3rd = 9 U Rippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 6 Pure Macs | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 1:32 | 1st = 6 Pure Macs 2nd = 7 Bralyn Shorty 3rd = 5 Chucka Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 3 Shoab | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 1:17 | 1st = 3 Shoab 2nd = 2 Pacific Fortune 3rd = 7 Bakerandthefatman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 In Brief | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 1:12 | 1st = 8 In Brief 2nd = 1 Market Talk 3rd = 2 Gingin Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Valdiron | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 0:57 | 1st = 1 Valdiron 2nd = 2 Beks Flame 3rd = 6 Paua To Disarm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 4 Jackmandoo | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 0:46 | 1st = 4 Jackmandoo 2nd = 10 Jordangarry 3rd = 1 Packed Safely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Paua To Detonate | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 0:42 | 1st = 6 Paua To Detonate 2nd = 2 Dyna Hallie 3rd = 8 Smiley Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Night Melody | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 0:27 | 1st = 4 Night Melody 2nd = 5 Oh Tee Cee 3rd = 7 Galba Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 4 Ohokas Bondy | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 0:16 | 1st = 4 Ohokas Bondy 2nd = 5 Lovers Delight 3rd = 7 Shipwreck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Bam Siyan | ||
Sat Apr 2 2011 0:02 | 1st = 7 Bam Siyan 2nd = 4 Elsies Gold 3rd = 8 Pure Black Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 6 Plethora | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 23:42 | 1st = 6 Plethora 2nd = 1 Miss Muscat 3rd = 3 Alons Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 8 Raffles | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 23:27 | 1st = 8 Raffles 2nd = 4 Sovereign Coin 3rd = 2 Mortal Combat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Freeway Miles | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 23:10 | 1st = 1 Freeway Miles 2nd = 2 Redline Slugger 3rd = 6 Octane Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Black Velveteen | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 22:52 | 1st = 1 Black Velveteen 2nd = 3 Oxley Sovereign 3rd = 5 Snuggle Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 4 Octagon | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 22:35 | 1st = 4 Octagon 2nd = 2 Parra Glory 3rd = 6 Hilldene Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Cimarron Rose | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 22:30 | 1st = 2 Cimarron Rose 2nd = 9 Cute Condolezza 3rd = 5 Sugar Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 9 - 3 Our Cicero | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 22:27 | 1st = 3 Our Cicero 2nd = 1 Los Bravos 3rd = 7 Merindah Rox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 1 Best Of Centre | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 22:20 | 1st = 1 Best Of Centre 2nd = 7 Hotshot Rocket 3rd = 6 Feel No Pain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 5 Arvos Stefan | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 22:18 | 1st = 5 Arvos Stefan 2nd = 1 Ace Of Wands 3rd = 3 Pedros Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Black Mary | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 22:14 | 1st = 3 Black Mary 2nd = 7 Piccolo Red 3rd = 10 Pure Shilow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Primordial | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 22:12 | 1st = 1 Primordial 2nd = 6 Canadian Club 3rd = 4 Tintaglia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 7 Opal Dream | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 22:06 | 1st = 7 Opal Dream 2nd = 4 Shelby Dreamin 3rd = 1 Devine Stunon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 3 Panatomic | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 22:00 | 1st = 3 Panatomic 2nd = 8 Ambers Choice 3rd = 9 Powering Inferno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 7 Spicey Ebony | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 21:58 | 1st = 7 Spicey Ebony 2nd = 4 Junior Shiraz 3rd = 1 Titans Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Lilly Rocks | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 21:57 | 1st = 1 Lilly Rocks 2nd = 2 Mungo Park 3rd = 4 Debello Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 Deagon Summer | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 21:55 | 1st = 4 Deagon Summer 2nd = 6 Rose Jubilee 3rd = 3 Lady Texan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 6 Chicken On A Chain | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 21:50 | 1st = 6 Chicken On A Chain 2nd = 4 Semiprecious 3rd = 9 Sonic Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 4 Albatross | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 21:46 | 1st = 4 Albatross 2nd = 6 Black Wash 3rd = 5 Rattle And Roll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 4 Formatt | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 21:39 | 1st = 4 Formatt 2nd = 1 Autumn Rain 3rd = 2 Hogmania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Karmazz | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 21:38 | 1st = 2 Karmazz 2nd = 1 Roman Express 3rd = 8 Robo Raptor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 8 Pats Dunroaming | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 21:35 | 1st = 8 Pats Dunroaming 2nd = 1 Connemara Star 3rd = 5 Dealers Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 4 Powershift | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 21:30 | 1st = 4 Powershift 2nd = 8 Tapper Torney 3rd = 1 Zilzie Operator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Mr Snake Eyes | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 21:26 | 1st = 3 Mr Snake Eyes 2nd = 1 Baz Mack 3rd = 5 Festivity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 3 Master Of The Art | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 21:20 | 1st = 3 Master Of The Art 2nd = 1 Martini Sunrise 3rd = 7 Italian Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Sheoak Ian | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 21:17 | 1st = 4 Sheoak Ian 2nd = 8 Lektra Express 3rd = 2 Mahogany Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Dance A Jig | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 21:14 | 1st = 1 Dance A Jig 2nd = 2 Lorian Cocktail 3rd = 6 Bogie Le Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 7 Gotnoluck | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 21:09 | 1st = 7 Gotnoluck 2nd = 6 Modern Fantasy 3rd = 9 Ivan Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 5 Tommy Tokaam | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 21:06 | 1st = 5 Tommy Tokaam 2nd = 3 Awesome Taz 3rd = 1 Grip And Rip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 10 Donoson | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 21:00 | 1st = 10 Donoson 2nd = 3 Its Anitagain 3rd = 1 Stilltickingover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Connemara Suzy | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 20:58 | 1st = 4 Connemara Suzy 2nd = 1 Crash Cart Kev 3rd = 2 Flint Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Reddy Too Go | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 20:55 | 1st = 8 Reddy Too Go 2nd = 1 Gozos Gift 3rd = 4 Call Me Barney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 4 Oliver Shannon | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 20:50 | 1st = 4 Oliver Shannon 2nd = 9 Mirfak Prince 3rd = 3 Explosive Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Octane Rose | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 20:46 | 1st = 1 Octane Rose 2nd = 4 Diddy Rose 3rd = 7 Uno Party Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 4 Hes All Smiles | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 20:40 | 1st = 4 Hes All Smiles 2nd = 7 Excellent Art 3rd = 3 Eye Pod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 6 Miss Bel Air | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 20:38 | 1st = 6 Miss Bel Air 2nd = 4 Dual Fantasy 3rd = 7 Lektra Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Petie Pie | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 20:35 | 1st = 3 Petie Pie 2nd = 6 Zumba Queen 3rd = 1 Deedee Gossip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 9 Sure Ionafastone | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 20:30 | 1st = 9 Sure Ionafastone 2nd = 7 Oursandybeach 3rd = 5 Wrinkle Knutt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 6 Too Black | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 20:27 | 1st = 6 Too Black 2nd = 8 Fully Chic 3rd = 9 Grothe Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 5 Ark Monroe | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 20:22 | 1st = 5 Ark Monroe 2nd = 1 Gemma Khan 3rd = 7 Lebron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Side By Side | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 20:19 | 1st = 7 Side By Side 2nd = 8 Big Galoot 3rd = 6 Miss Someone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Befitting | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 20:16 | 1st = 4 Befitting 2nd = 6 Pure Lee Fooling 3rd = 7 Wine and Spirits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 3 Joels Flight | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 20:11 | 1st = 3 Joels Flight 2nd = 1 Bad Girl Suzie 3rd = 2 Sarah Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 Nat Cool | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 20:08 | 1st = 3 Nat Cool 2nd = 1 Mega Mint 3rd = 7 Miss Cheval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 6 Yucatchim | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 20:03 | 1st = 6 Yucatchim 3rd = 4 Falcon Performer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Molly Molloy | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 20:01 | 1st = 2 Molly Molloy 2nd = 5 Shanlyn Charlie 3rd = 1 Cudgees Madison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 5 On The Boil | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 19:58 | 1st = 5 On The Boil 2nd = 14 Aytozed 3rd = 9 Triple Ken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Hot Drink | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 19:55 | 1st = 2 Hot Drink 2nd = 6 Razor Back 3rd = 1 Sid Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 6 Deadly Smile | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 19:50 | 1st = 6 Deadly Smile 2nd = 1 Smooth Jag 3rd = 8 Jilliby Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 7 Surf On Tap | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 19:47 | 1st = 7 Surf On Tap 2nd = 6 Champagne Venus 3rd = 5 Pure Artemis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 1 Gold Hallmark | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 19:42 | 1st = 1 Gold Hallmark 2nd = 2 Leo Shuffle 3rd = 7 Twenty Three Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Super Train | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 19:39 | 1st = 2 Super Train 2nd = 1 Ballroom Babe 3rd = 7 Cruise Away Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 What a Feeling | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 19:36 | 1st = 1 What a Feeling 2nd = 7 Maywyns Dream 3rd = 4 Waltz With Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 5 Dynamite Dick | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 19:31 | 1st = 5 Dynamite Dick 2nd = 4 Joan Margaret 3rd = 3 Johny Rondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Black Pedro | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 19:29 | 1st = 1 Black Pedro 2nd = 2 Champagne Blitz 3rd = 5 Go Wild Jan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 6 Close Shave Lombo | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 19:24 | 1st = 6 Close Shave Lombo 2nd = 3 Cowboy Cadillac 3rd = 9 Just Make Our Deigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 1 Hugo A Gogo | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 19:21 | 1st = 1 Hugo A Gogo 2nd = 2 Pakasmile 3rd = 13 Saint Tropez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Valley Twist | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 19:18 | 1st = 2 Valley Twist 2nd = 3 Go Diego Go 3rd = 4 Steffi Siyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Go Peta | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 19:15 | 1st = 5 Go Peta 2nd = 2 Maywyns Fancy 3rd = 3 Maywyns Future |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 2 Gargarra | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 19:10 | 1st = 2 Gargarra 2nd = 1 Deeays Express 3rd = 6 Dutch Cream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 8 Isle Of Time | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 19:06 | 1st = 8 Isle Of Time 2nd = 4 On Shot 3rd = 6 Splendouristic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 4 Slipaway Jacko | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 19:05 | 1st = 4 Slipaway Jacko 2nd = 7 Electric Cowboy 3rd = 8 Wheres Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 3 Talc Town | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 19:00 | 1st = 3 Talc Town 2nd = 5 Egyptian Art 3rd = 6 Dungeon Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Dons Premier | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 18:56 | 1st = 1 Dons Premier 2nd = 8 Irish Malt 3rd = 3 Arvos Bianca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Accountability | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 18:50 | 1st = 1 Accountability 2nd = 2 Emperor Santos 3rd = 4 Cracker Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 3 Silver Pedro | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 18:49 | 1st = 3 Silver Pedro 2nd = 7 Glamorous Denise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 3 Moonbound | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 18:45 | 1st = 3 Moonbound 2nd = 4 Spekkey 3rd = 7 Ascoli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 5 Jennas Jewel | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 18:40 | 1st = 5 Jennas Jewel 2nd = 3 Just Wanna Dance 3rd = 8 Bara Juliette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Melly Rose Hi | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 18:37 | 1st = 7 Melly Rose Hi 2nd = 5 Midnite Mischief 3rd = 2 Siam Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 1 Loose Cannon | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 18:33 | 1st = 1 Loose Cannon 2nd = 4 Lets Rock 3rd = 6 Night Clubbing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 1 Elmira Bale | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 18:32 | 1st = 1 Elmira Bale 2nd = 3 Wheres Torres 3rd = 6 My Jabulani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 10 Passing Shadows | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 18:27 | 1st = 10 Passing Shadows 2nd = 5 Unsolved 3rd = 9 Our Maylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Atomic Hawk | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 18:22 | 1st = 3 Atomic Hawk 2nd = 2 Lady Of Five 3rd = 8 Darling Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 3 Leighton Gooney | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 18:18 | 1st = 3 Leighton Gooney 2nd = 2 Neils Treasure 3rd = 1 Super Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 2 Blueridge Mountain | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 18:12 | 1st = 2 Blueridge Mountain 2nd = 4 Goldie Lets Rock 3rd = 8 Hes So Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 5 How Things | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 18:11 | 1st = 5 How Things 2nd = 2 Chiquita Cherry 3rd = 3 Felipa Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 1 Versonic | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 18:08 | 1st = 1 Versonic 2nd = 12 Testa Altezza 3rd = 10 Left For Dead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Shick Diamond | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 18:03 | 1st = 3 Shick Diamond 2nd = 4 Kya Rose Hi 3rd = 9 Eye Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 5 Avoid Island | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 17:58 | 1st = 5 Avoid Island 2nd = 3 Sue Benny 3rd = 4 Here Comes Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 9 - 7 Deluxe Cuvee | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 17:52 | 1st = 7 Deluxe Cuvee 2nd = 12 Tomorrowsanothaday 3rd = 4 Storm Territory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 2 Ed Pacino | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 17:51 | 1st = 2 Ed Pacino 2nd = 8 Tonneli Bale 3rd = 6 Radley Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 7 Prost | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 17:48 | 1st = 7 Prost 2nd = 1 Rapid Leica Jacko 3rd = 11 Bustopher Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 10 - 13 Tic Tac Bromac | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 17:45 | 1st = 13 Tic Tac Bromac 3rd = 9 Billy The Bus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 10 - 5 Holly Patron | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 17:45 | 1st = 5 Holly Patron 3rd = 9 Billy The Bus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Made Man | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 17:44 | 1st = 3 Made Man 2nd = 5 Caitlin Jade 3rd = 6 Crackability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 12 Straight Hennessy | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 17:40 | 1st = 12 Straight Hennessy 2nd = 6 Thumbtacks 3rd = 8 Blurred Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 4 Ears Tyson | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 17:37 | 1st = 4 Ears Tyson 2nd = 7 Chenzhou Boy 3rd = 2 Cousin Callum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 2 Discoverers | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 17:33 | 1st = 2 Discoverers 2nd = 1 Zoetomtaya 3rd = 9 Hang On Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 8 Lektra Fly | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 17:32 | 1st = 8 Lektra Fly 2nd = 2 Mojito Honito 3rd = 4 Windmill Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 8 - 10 Bust The Bank | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 17:28 | 1st = 10 Bust The Bank 2nd = 6 Mystic Fox 3rd = 8 Vekasha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Naawy Naawy | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 17:24 | 1st = 5 Naawy Naawy 2nd = 8 Kikem Riddler 3rd = 3 Rival Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 7 - 2 Yasey San | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 17:20 | 1st = 2 Yasey San 2nd = 1 Miss Phromily 3rd = 10 Orchard Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 2 Bella Tae Dawn | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 17:17 | 1st = 2 Bella Tae Dawn 2nd = 7 Yallah Rogue 3rd = 3 Punk Plasma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 9 - 9 I Am Legend | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 17:15 | 1st = 9 I Am Legend 2nd = 6 Commander In Chief 3rd = 10 Turbine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 10 Arizona Blue | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 17:12 | 1st = 10 Arizona Blue 2nd = 6 Miss Warbucks 3rd = 8 Drop Us Aline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 2 Newmans County | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 17:11 | 1st = 2 Newmans County 2nd = 4 Arvos Gotcha 3rd = 6 Stylish Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 10 Oh Susie Darlin | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 17:08 | 1st = 10 Oh Susie Darlin 2nd = 6 Waranga 3rd = 9 Tiyatro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Diamond Knuckles | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 17:04 | 1st = 2 Diamond Knuckles 2nd = 3 Spinning Free 3rd = 4 Do Ya Block |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 1 Maules Creek | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 17:00 | 1st = 1 Maules Creek 2nd = 2 Raspberries 3rd = 3 Chula Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 7 Dodge Challenger | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 16:57 | 1st = 7 Dodge Challenger 2nd = 8 Lagoon Packer 3rd = 2 Husky Raida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 6 Prince Of Sands | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 16:53 | 1st = 6 Prince Of Sands 2nd = 2 Supreme Royal 3rd = 3 I Am Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 6 Snipers Special | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 16:52 | 1st = 6 Snipers Special 2nd = 1 Javed Bale 3rd = 5 Compacto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 5 Hurricane Charley | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 16:48 | 1st = 5 Hurricane Charley 2nd = 14 Tarvon 3rd = 3 Roll On Royce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 8 - 3 Kai Bree She | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 16:45 | 1st = 3 Kai Bree She 2nd = 6 Elmer Fudd 3rd = 2 Hannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Run Tammy Run | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 16:44 | 1st = 1 Run Tammy Run 2nd = 2 Cheeky Cyclone 3rd = 8 Way Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 6 - 2 Gilded Spur | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 16:40 | 1st = 2 Gilded Spur 2nd = 12 Image Of Darkness 3rd = 11 Valedictorian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 4 Im Mighty Magic | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 16:37 | 1st = 4 Im Mighty Magic 2nd = 3 Barbella Osti 3rd = 6 Indigo Mountain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 4 Suave Stuey Lombo | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 16:32 | 1st = 4 Suave Stuey Lombo 2nd = 1 Astronaut 3rd = 5 Brick Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 5 Six Bob | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 16:31 | 1st = 5 Six Bob 2nd = 2 Miss Bunker 3rd = 3 Kates House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 4 Valera | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 16:28 | 1st = 4 Valera 2nd = 5 Maid Of Falvelon 3rd = 12 Tit Tat Tooee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Mr Negative | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 16:24 | 1st = 7 Mr Negative 2nd = 2 Col Diamond 3rd = 1 Classic Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 5 Mindreader | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 16:20 | 1st = 5 Mindreader 2nd = 8 Opposite Poles 3rd = 13 Robbed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 5 Lizs Conquest | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 16:17 | 1st = 5 Lizs Conquest 2nd = 1 Classy One 3rd = 6 Black Benji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 7 - 3 Nothingsweetaboutme | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 16:15 | 1st = 3 Nothingsweetaboutme 2nd = 12 Finbar Abbey 3rd = 4 Von Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 4 Berenzoni | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 16:13 | 1st = 4 Berenzoni 2nd = 1 Noname City 3rd = 8 Double Swirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 8 Eurico Bale | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 16:12 | 1st = 8 Eurico Bale 2nd = 7 Tis Time 3rd = 5 Bit Famous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 7 Bandit Country | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 16:08 | 1st = 7 Bandit Country 2nd = 10 Ripason 3rd = 11 Black Whiskey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Black Demeanor | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 16:04 | 1st = 1 Black Demeanor 2nd = 7 Moonlight State 3rd = 4 Tiger Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 5 - 9 From The Terrace | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 16:00 | 1st = 9 From The Terrace 2nd = 12 Nakaaya 3rd = 8 Conquering Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 4 Dynamic Shiraz | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 15:57 | 1st = 4 Dynamic Shiraz 2nd = 2 Princess Jordan 3rd = 7 Mixed Drinks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 8 Sign To Inverell | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 15:52 | 1st = 8 Sign To Inverell 2nd = 6 Lombo Flashlight 3rd = 7 Smiling Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 7 Black Arandt | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 15:51 | 1st = 7 Black Arandt 2nd = 10 Scottys Escape 3rd = 9 Domain Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 1 Andres Choice | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 15:48 | 1st = 1 Andres Choice 2nd = 3 Cooinda 3rd = 5 Leica Beach Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 6 - 6 Mah Sish | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 15:45 | 1st = 6 Mah Sish 2nd = 12 Phantom Grin 3rd = 4 Forrest Bobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Midnight Buster | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 15:44 | 1st = 1 Midnight Buster 2nd = 7 Black At Night 3rd = 3 Pinch It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 3 Winner Take All | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 15:40 | 1st = 3 Winner Take All 2nd = 1 Ay Dee Bee 3rd = 6 Gold World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 7 Eddie Patrick | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 15:37 | 1st = 7 Eddie Patrick 2nd = 5 Call Me Albie 3rd = 3 Benden Snap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 9 Bim Bom Bay | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 15:33 | 1st = 9 Bim Bom Bay 2nd = 3 Fort Courage 3rd = 1 Schadenfreude Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 9 Bradeesha Star | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 15:32 | 1st = 9 Bradeesha Star 2nd = 5 My Mate Rocky 3rd = 4 Jeanies Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 2 Kippsy | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 15:28 | 1st = 2 Kippsy 2nd = 9 Our Destination 3rd = 4 Heart Of Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 2 Allen Bullman | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 15:24 | 1st = 2 Allen Bullman 2nd = 3 Fancy Will 3rd = 1 Allen Keys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 4 - 1 Base | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 15:20 | 1st = 1 Base 2nd = 2 Ma Shang 3rd = 6 Paddy OReilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Noah Bale | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 15:17 | 1st = 1 Noah Bale 2nd = 6 Kirsty Bale 3rd = 8 Aston Zip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 5 - 5 Itsnewstome | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 15:15 | 1st = 5 Itsnewstome 2nd = 6 Tommy The Tippler 3rd = 11 Regal River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 6 Devilish Smile | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 15:12 | 1st = 6 Devilish Smile 2nd = 4 Caribbean Blaster 3rd = 9 Jadahson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 5 Oscar The Great | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 15:08 | 1st = 5 Oscar The Great 2nd = 1 Topping 3rd = 7 Star Of Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Liesel | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 15:04 | 1st = 1 Liesel 2nd = 7 Hot Effort 3rd = 6 Jaydes Turn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 1 Uate | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 15:00 | 1st = 1 Uate 2nd = 2 Eleuther 3rd = 9 Lolavie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Tex Me Jack | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 14:57 | 1st = 1 Tex Me Jack 2nd = 4 Carrumba Macca 3rd = 6 Bambino Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 9 Youknowtherules | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 14:53 | 1st = 9 Youknowtherules 2nd = 8 Fire em Up 3rd = 2 Kooda Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 4 - 5 Princess Delight | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 14:50 | 1st = 5 Princess Delight 2nd = 2 Miss Jaycee 3rd = 10 Gretnas Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 4 Coco Hoko Poko | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 14:49 | 1st = 4 Coco Hoko Poko 2nd = 5 Eyes Like Goofa 3rd = 6 Wandy Layla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 3 - 1 Paparazzi Dreamer | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 14:45 | 1st = 1 Paparazzi Dreamer 2nd = 4 Follonica 3rd = 5 Sky Shower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Go Harvey Go | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 14:42 | 1st = 4 Go Harvey Go 2nd = 6 Slippers Luck 3rd = 7 Buckaringa Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 1 Oreilly Express | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 14:40 | 1st = 1 Oreilly Express 2nd = 2 San Cabo 3rd = 11 La Grande Dame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 9 Soul Tana | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 14:37 | 1st = 9 Soul Tana 2nd = 2 Lota Vision 3rd = 8 Chief Inanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 1 Geblitzt | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 14:33 | 1st = 1 Geblitzt 2nd = 2 Unica Bahaya 3rd = 5 Marine Gardens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 4 Sonia Allen | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 14:29 | 1st = 4 Sonia Allen 2nd = 5 Our Charmola 3rd = 8 Heathers Tammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 8 Mirjulisa Lass | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 14:25 | 1st = 8 Mirjulisa Lass 2nd = 5 Anything 3rd = 4 Mr Ponzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Emmas A Flyer | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 14:22 | 1st = 2 Emmas A Flyer 2nd = 6 Premier Strike 3rd = 4 My Friend Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 5 Value As | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 14:18 | 1st = 5 Value As 2nd = 7 Dieselfuel 3rd = 6 Dashagh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 3 - 1 Yaldy Boyz | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 14:15 | 1st = 1 Yaldy Boyz 2nd = 7 Superstarourwishes 3rd = 6 Flyingboyz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 7 Adam Meway | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 14:14 | 1st = 7 Adam Meway 2nd = 6 Sassi Jay 3rd = 2 Red Marker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 2 - 2 City Of Song | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 14:10 | 1st = 2 City Of Song 2nd = 5 Pecuniary 3rd = 7 Shadow West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Vadream | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 14:07 | 1st = 4 Vadream 2nd = 8 Bond Lightning 3rd = 3 Sherbie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 9 Endor | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 14:05 | 1st = 9 Endor 2nd = 2 Lydian Prince 3rd = 7 Lets Zumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 2 Jerry Marshall | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 14:02 | 1st = 2 Jerry Marshall 2nd = 1 Sarum Knight 3rd = 3 Nicmac Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 3 Carol Allen | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 13:54 | 1st = 3 Carol Allen 2nd = 7 Custodian 3rd = 1 Naveed Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 5 Ice Creme | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 13:50 | 1st = 5 Ice Creme 2nd = 7 Money Tree 3rd = 1 Circle Of Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Urgent Lee | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 13:47 | 1st = 8 Urgent Lee 2nd = 1 Admiral Bale 3rd = 6 Dunk Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 6 First Man | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 13:43 | 1st = 6 First Man 2nd = 1 Hightom 3rd = 5 Red Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 2 - 2 Scarrymcleary | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 13:40 | 1st = 2 Scarrymcleary 2nd = 9 Beaudiene Betta 3rd = 10 Freyberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Were Sure | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 13:39 | 1st = 4 Were Sure 2nd = 9 Dixie Kong 3rd = 8 Major Monogram |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 1 - 7 Prussian Officer | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 13:35 | 1st = 7 Prussian Officer 2nd = 1 Im Jake 3rd = 2 Kincaple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Justus Bale | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 13:32 | 1st = 4 Justus Bale 2nd = 7 Alliras Boy 3rd = 5 Fat Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 6 Lagonissi | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 13:30 | 1st = 6 Lagonissi 2nd = 7 Mai Karamea 3rd = 3 Monrose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 6 Soho Silverstone | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 13:27 | 1st = 6 Soho Silverstone 2nd = 3 Philadelphia Man 3rd = 5 In The Frame Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 5 Miss Champagne | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 13:19 | 1st = 5 Miss Champagne 2nd = 6 Allen Lawson 3rd = 2 Chaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Senni Josh | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 13:12 | 1st = 1 Senni Josh 2nd = 5 Victa Troy 3rd = 4 Im The Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 1 - 3 The Doctor | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 13:12 | 1st = 3 The Doctor 2nd = 5 Rugged Cross 3rd = 8 Gentle Georgia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 8 Troben | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 13:08 | 1st = 8 Troben 2nd = 12 Zip In Time 3rd = 10 Perfect Dame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Dr Nibbles | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 13:04 | 1st = 2 Dr Nibbles 2nd = 3 Destructinator 3rd = 8 Dr Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 9 Eveready To Dance | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 12:55 | 1st = 9 Eveready To Dance 2nd = 3 Papas Revolution 3rd = 4 The Suleiman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Cracklin Rosie | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 12:54 | 1st = 3 Cracklin Rosie 2nd = 1 Tag Team 3rd = 6 Elena Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 6 Zedalite | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 12:48 | 1st = 6 Zedalite 2nd = 11 Mister Gunsen 3rd = 1 Mosquito Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 Greywinds Dan | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 12:44 | 1st = 3 Greywinds Dan 2nd = 1 Mr Invincible 3rd = 2 Rozehill Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Panic | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 12:36 | 1st = 2 Panic 2nd = 5 Donna Delaney 3rd = 7 Dyna Fergus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 4 Jessie Reltub | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 12:26 | 1st = 4 Jessie Reltub 2nd = 1 Dyna Dara 3rd = 2 Northern Rambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 1 Judging Law | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 12:20 | 1st = 1 Judging Law 2nd = 9 Impy Luis 3rd = 6 Costello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Two Champions | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 12:09 | 1st = 4 Two Champions 2nd = 2 Across The Drink 3rd = 7 New Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 1 Richard | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 11:45 | 1st = 1 Richard 2nd = 4 Fiscal Wings 3rd = 6 Indy Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 3 Gaston | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 11:10 | 1st = 3 Gaston 2nd = 1 Chimichangas 3rd = 7 Head Honcho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 3 Happy Drumming | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 10:35 | 1st = 3 Happy Drumming 2nd = 8 Star Of Show 3rd = 10 Atomic Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 What Happened | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 0:17 | 1st = 4 What Happened 2nd = 6 Wellard Bikimi 3rd = 7 Romulus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Chasing Thieves | ||
Wed Mar 2 2011 0:00 | 1st = 6 Chasing Thieves 2nd = 4 Dangerous Thrill 3rd = 5 Charma Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 3 Agent Maxwell | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 23:57 | 1st = 3 Agent Maxwell 2nd = 8 Notto Monelli 3rd = 7 Wolfies Psycho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 7 Beth Keeping | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 23:42 | 1st = 7 Beth Keeping 2nd = 3 Smashed em 3rd = 4 Wheres Womby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 5 Kerries Gift | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 23:27 | 1st = 5 Kerries Gift 2nd = 4 From Beyond 3rd = 2 Short Haul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Uno Reltub | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 23:10 | 1st = 1 Uno Reltub 2nd = 7 So Vocal 3rd = 8 Adriano Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Tender Moment | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 22:50 | 1st = 1 Tender Moment 2nd = 3 Sledging 3rd = 6 Dilston Typhoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 Express Ticket | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 22:35 | 1st = 1 Express Ticket 2nd = 6 Magic Lomar 3rd = 2 Bestears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 7 Naomi Keeping | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 22:32 | 1st = 7 Naomi Keeping 2nd = 10 Mineola Santa 3rd = 5 Anketell Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 6 Kardelin | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 22:20 | 1st = 6 Kardelin 2nd = 3 Marshall Jujon 3rd = 4 Asituation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 4 Shes Tops | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 22:18 | 1st = 4 Shes Tops 2nd = 8 Rellim Riley 3rd = 5 Legendary Status |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Aqua Marine | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 22:15 | 1st = 1 Aqua Marine 2nd = 4 Bold And Black 3rd = 3 Coominya Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 2 Baz Mack | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 22:14 | 1st = 2 Baz Mack 2nd = 5 Just Albi 3rd = 1 Lady Skeeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 8 Mias Boy | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 22:14 | 1st = 8 Mias Boy 2nd = 7 Kyber Pass 3rd = 1 Im Exciting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 9 - 9 Blue Ridgemountain | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 22:10 | 1st = 9 Blue Ridgemountain 2nd = 3 River Jack 3rd = 4 Ollie True Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 8 Magizuma | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 22:06 | 1st = 8 Magizuma 2nd = 1 Miss Drama Queen 3rd = 2 Silent Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Apollo Flame | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 22:00 | 1st = 1 Apollo Flame 2nd = 2 Idol Extrovert 3rd = 3 Military Precision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 5 Broadway Angel | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 21:58 | 1st = 5 Broadway Angel 2nd = 3 Mates Honour 3rd = 1 Chunka Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 5 Queen Li | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 21:57 | 1st = 5 Queen Li 2nd = 2 Autumn Rain 3rd = 1 Usual Suspect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Gnarley Boy | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 21:55 | 1st = 2 Gnarley Boy 2nd = 4 Mystical Mandy 3rd = 5 Pop Culture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 2 What About Bob | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 21:54 | 1st = 2 What About Bob 2nd = 4 Happy Nights 3rd = 8 Kazar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 7 Fromelles | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 21:50 | 1st = 7 Fromelles 2nd = 1 Cantbsure 3rd = 5 Wallumbilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 2 Beaudene Starr | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 21:46 | 1st = 2 Beaudene Starr 2nd = 5 Biddyken Lad 3rd = 6 Stop Talking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 1 Bara Juliette | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 21:40 | 1st = 1 Bara Juliette 2nd = 5 Dark Art 3rd = 4 Promise Honoured |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Sweet Fuser | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 21:39 | 1st = 2 Sweet Fuser 2nd = 1 Hogmania 3rd = 8 Vocal Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 4 Southwood Barge | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 21:38 | 1st = 4 Southwood Barge 2nd = 6 Lektra Fly 3rd = 8 Yowyeh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Kennys Karma | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 21:35 | 1st = 8 Kennys Karma 2nd = 3 Voodoo Tewin 3rd = 5 Prineie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 3 Mcqueen | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 21:34 | 1st = 3 Mcqueen 2nd = 6 Total One 3rd = 8 Kinga Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Myrniong Panorama | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 21:30 | 1st = 1 Myrniong Panorama 2nd = 6 Pureora Mac 3rd = 8 That Is Correct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 2 Milli Milli | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 21:26 | 1st = 2 Milli Milli 2nd = 7 Grey Spirit 3rd = 1 Anotyad Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 9 Your Thoughts | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 21:20 | 1st = 9 Your Thoughts 2nd = 6 Bunyabuster 3rd = 8 Colashki Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Silverwater Jack | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 21:18 | 1st = 8 Silverwater Jack 2nd = 3 Lektra Express 3rd = 7 Vee Best Vane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 John Preston | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 21:15 | 1st = 8 John Preston 2nd = 3 Becami Train 3rd = 6 Sanrico Sage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 5 Rough And Tough | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 21:14 | 1st = 5 Rough And Tough 2nd = 9 Antiqua Bay 3rd = 1 Cool All Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 4 Beta Bolt | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 21:10 | 1st = 4 Beta Bolt 2nd = 5 Tempted 3rd = 2 Hes All Smiles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 3 Mostly Rosie | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 21:06 | 1st = 3 Mostly Rosie 2nd = 8 Manlys Shark 3rd = 2 Home Work |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Whata Body Line | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 21:00 | 1st = 3 Whata Body Line 2nd = 9 Unfair Dismissal 3rd = 10 Myrniong Acesaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Excel Like Power | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 20:58 | 1st = 4 Excel Like Power 2nd = 5 Keep Me Covered 3rd = 1 Bahman Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Sanrico Maryloo | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 20:55 | 1st = 7 Sanrico Maryloo 2nd = 8 Gozos Gift 3rd = 1 Crazy Tempo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 8 Go Teresa | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 20:54 | 1st = 8 Go Teresa 2nd = 5 Queue Jumper 3rd = 9 Catch Me Nannu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 7 Aqua Blue Girl | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 20:50 | 1st = 7 Aqua Blue Girl 2nd = 5 Oliver Royal 3rd = 6 Knight N Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 1 Ainsleys Angel | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 20:46 | 1st = 1 Ainsleys Angel 2nd = 5 Mikki James 3rd = 7 Wongawilliharry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 10 Soul Flight | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 20:40 | 1st = 10 Soul Flight 2nd = 2 Leecully 3rd = 8 Kate Ritchie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Flash Drive | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 20:38 | 1st = 8 Flash Drive 2nd = 1 Sisco Diamond 3rd = 4 Javed Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Tibetan Man | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 20:35 | 1st = 3 Tibetan Man 2nd = 2 Late Storm 3rd = 1 Miss Jersey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Magic Lass | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 20:34 | 1st = 1 Magic Lass 2nd = 8 Allen Hawk 3rd = 4 Destined To Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Heisbackinblack | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 20:30 | 1st = 5 Heisbackinblack 2nd = 3 Illawong Kath 3rd = 7 Grand Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 3 Madelynn Magoo | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 20:27 | 1st = 3 Madelynn Magoo 2nd = 5 Ludicrous Speed 3rd = 4 Chaos Around Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 River Franco | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 20:22 | 1st = 1 River Franco 2nd = 2 Kythira 3rd = 8 Majestic Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Stanford Bale | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 20:19 | 1st = 5 Stanford Bale 2nd = 7 Black Saharrah 3rd = 8 Compacto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Call Me Barney | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 20:16 | 1st = 4 Call Me Barney 2nd = 3 Maja Meg 3rd = 8 Shi Chlo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 3 Toxic Dream | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 20:15 | 1st = 3 Toxic Dream 2nd = 2 Move Over Tiger 3rd = 5 Queen Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 5 Daresbury | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 20:11 | 1st = 5 Daresbury 2nd = 4 Cardinal Rule 3rd = 2 Brooke Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 2 Scot Choco | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 20:08 | 1st = 2 Scot Choco 2nd = 3 Vinnie Ashton 3rd = 9 Taylahs Shak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Naked Island | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 20:03 | 1st = 7 Naked Island 2nd = 6 Our Falcons A Tact 3rd = 3 Gentle Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Swanky Lee | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 20:01 | 1st = 5 Swanky Lee 2nd = 6 Cruisys Courage 3rd = 3 Dyna Barb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 13 Fiery Nights | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 19:58 | 1st = 13 Fiery Nights 2nd = 7 Arctic Waters 3rd = 4 Speed Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Bucks Boy | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 19:55 | 1st = 6 Bucks Boy 2nd = 7 Im Different 3rd = 4 Pandora Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 8 Waratah Gold | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 19:54 | 1st = 8 Waratah Gold 2nd = 7 Sophia Lee Bay 3rd = 2 Madam Jessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 3 Explosive Albert | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 19:50 | 1st = 3 Explosive Albert 2nd = 10 Mirfak Prince 3rd = 1 Smooth Jag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 8 Georgie Lyn | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 19:47 | 1st = 8 Georgie Lyn 2nd = 1 Maddi Bale 3rd = 6 Flying Peggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 2 Dutch Cream | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 19:42 | 1st = 2 Dutch Cream 2nd = 3 Big Time Khan 3rd = 8 Appeal Pending |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Timbo | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 19:39 | 1st = 6 Timbo 2nd = 5 Finbar Mccool 3rd = 4 Lektra Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Red John | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 19:36 | 1st = 2 Red John 2nd = 4 Jimmy Are 3rd = 5 Moonshine Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 8 Loose Wheel | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 19:35 | 1st = 8 Loose Wheel 2nd = 2 Off An Angel 3rd = 3 Pigeon Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Saint Flash | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 19:31 | 1st = 2 Saint Flash 2nd = 5 Houhora Delight 3rd = 7 Mathias |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 3 Big Mal | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 19:29 | 1st = 3 Big Mal 2nd = 1 Lonesome Betty 3rd = 8 Judbury Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 3 Accountability | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 19:24 | 1st = 3 Accountability 2nd = 1 Miss Abbey 3rd = 7 Little Miss Gindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 2 Like Wildfire | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 19:21 | 1st = 2 Like Wildfire 2nd = 11 Sky Diva 3rd = 5 Smart Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Strong Intention | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 19:18 | 1st = 3 Strong Intention 2nd = 8 Perfect Fancy 3rd = 1 Apache Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Blacks Ablaze | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 19:15 | 1st = 8 Blacks Ablaze 2nd = 7 Regal Lord 3rd = 6 Regal Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 3 Footrot Flint | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 19:14 | 1st = 3 Footrot Flint 2nd = 2 Tiny Una 3rd = 8 Norris Minor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 7 Alvares | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 19:10 | 1st = 7 Alvares 2nd = 2 Street Safe 3rd = 3 Mighty Sea Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 4 Big Spirit | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 19:06 | 1st = 4 Big Spirit 2nd = 6 Bustling Shiraz 3rd = 3 Hottie Dos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Charles Rob | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 19:05 | 1st = 8 Charles Rob 2nd = 2 Pure Artemis 3rd = 7 Red Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Village Saint | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 19:00 | 1st = 4 Village Saint 2nd = 8 Monsey 3rd = 5 Levi Lowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Spitfire Shiraz | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 18:56 | 1st = 8 Spitfire Shiraz 2nd = 6 Dyna Joe 3rd = 1 Havelock Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Art Ruler | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 18:50 | 1st = 1 Art Ruler 2nd = 2 Emperor Santos 3rd = 8 Madalena Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 7 Aces Delight | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 18:49 | 1st = 7 Aces Delight 2nd = 2 Tazzie Gazzie 3rd = 3 Love Of Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 15 Cantic | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 18:45 | 1st = 15 Cantic 2nd = 8 The Regulator 3rd = 4 Metalman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 10 Little Gozzo | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 18:40 | 1st = 10 Little Gozzo 2nd = 8 Mister Willsea 3rd = 5 Kims A Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Four Excellence | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 18:37 | 1st = 6 Four Excellence 2nd = 2 Ellery 3rd = 4 Matisses Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Kalimna Force | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 18:32 | 1st = 8 Kalimna Force 2nd = 3 Miss Meehan 3rd = 7 Hilldene Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Our Sand Fly | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 18:27 | 1st = 7 Our Sand Fly 2nd = 10 Hitemup 3rd = 2 Massarua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Highland Dancer | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 18:22 | 1st = 3 Highland Dancer 2nd = 2 Not So Cool 3rd = 7 Jazzin About |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 9 Present For Pa | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 18:12 | 1st = 9 Present For Pa 2nd = 1 Shalom Bromac 3rd = 3 Scotty Mcduff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 9 What An Impact | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 18:11 | 1st = 9 What An Impact 2nd = 1 Pantheon 3rd = 4 River Road Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 8 Miss Vinnoire | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 18:08 | 1st = 8 Miss Vinnoire 2nd = 6 Dreamaway 3rd = 3 Chiron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Knocka Knows All | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 18:03 | 1st = 4 Knocka Knows All 2nd = 5 Darling Harbour 3rd = 2 Haras Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 8 Relentless Advance | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 17:52 | 1st = 8 Relentless Advance 2nd = 9 Sarum Knight 3rd = 5 Our Nigell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Bjorkman | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 17:51 | 1st = 4 Bjorkman 2nd = 2 Sassi Jay 3rd = 3 Fawn Hyde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 1 Brigadoon Jack | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 17:48 | 1st = 1 Brigadoon Jack 2nd = 6 River Lad 3rd = 4 No Halos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Kyeema | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 17:44 | 1st = 2 Kyeema 2nd = 1 Flash Conquest 3rd = 7 Wild Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 4 Talapega | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 17:40 | 1st = 4 Talapega 2nd = 16 Snip n Paste 3rd = 8 Scent Of Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 2 Nike Heir | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 17:33 | 1st = 2 Nike Heir 2nd = 4 I Am Lucky 3rd = 9 Topi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Event Horizon | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 17:32 | 1st = 1 Event Horizon 2nd = 2 Lisbon Tomato 3rd = 4 Wallys Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 7 Test Century | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 17:28 | 1st = 7 Test Century 2nd = 9 Wanaka Gold 3rd = 4 Bianium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Sporty Enforcer | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 17:24 | 1st = 1 Sporty Enforcer 2nd = 2 Black Georgia 3rd = 3 Big Possibility |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 7 - 5 Marina Del Rey | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 17:20 | 1st = 5 Marina Del Rey 2nd = 7 Ratatat Lass 3rd = 14 Relative Velocity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 1 Wiley Jasper | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 17:12 | 1st = 1 Wiley Jasper 2nd = 6 Matty Chrimes 3rd = 11 Whiskey And Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Phils Phantom | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 17:11 | 1st = 6 Phils Phantom 2nd = 3 Tizza Flyer 3rd = 2 Mr Street Wise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 2 Hull City | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 17:08 | 1st = 2 Hull City 2nd = 7 Figasaurus 3rd = 14 Raise Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Defector | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 17:04 | 1st = 1 Defector 2nd = 7 Lakoda Poppy 3rd = 8 Way Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 7 Anything | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 17:00 | 1st = 7 Anything 2nd = 2 Rockin Rocket 3rd = 11 Maniere DEtre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 5 Risktaker | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 16:53 | 1st = 5 Risktaker 2nd = 7 Princess Grandera 3rd = 11 Twists Of Fate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Cee Rioli | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 16:52 | 1st = 6 Cee Rioli 2nd = 8 Juddas Memory 3rd = 1 Hendo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 6 Flicker Of Oz | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 16:48 | 1st = 6 Flicker Of Oz 2nd = 4 Sliced 3rd = 3 As A Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Harbour Power | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 16:44 | 1st = 2 Harbour Power 2nd = 7 Izy Boss 3rd = 4 Boston Myle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 6 - 9 Adams Bell | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 16:40 | 1st = 9 Adams Bell 2nd = 13 Rocking Force 3rd = 12 Assertive Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 2 Vice Operative | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 16:32 | 1st = 2 Vice Operative 2nd = 3 Definite Girl 3rd = 4 Deluxe Cuvee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Wheres Dipper | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 16:31 | 1st = 2 Wheres Dipper 2nd = 4 Bygone Romeo 3rd = 7 Above The Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 2 Bullet Proof | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 16:28 | 1st = 2 Bullet Proof 2nd = 1 Falvelina 3rd = 7 Gallant Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Dashing Duke | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 16:24 | 1st = 1 Dashing Duke 2nd = 5 Ripped Unit 3rd = 2 Zaza Bank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 2 Well Handled | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 16:20 | 1st = 2 Well Handled 2nd = 3 Telesmon 3rd = 8 Millenium Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 7 Grozny | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 16:13 | 1st = 7 Grozny 2nd = 9 Spend The Money 3rd = 12 Hurritdanz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Mya Starling | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 16:12 | 1st = 1 Mya Starling 2nd = 6 Lonely Delight 3rd = 8 Follow My Dad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 8 Aurumcert | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 16:08 | 1st = 8 Aurumcert 2nd = 7 You Owe Us 3rd = 9 Weekend Disciples |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Run Tammy Run | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 16:04 | 1st = 6 Run Tammy Run 2nd = 8 Pedros Thunder 3rd = 1 Lady Lola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 5 - 14 Shewan | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 16:00 | 1st = 14 Shewan 2nd = 10 Bolton 3rd = 2 Golago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 3 Muddys Arjayem | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 15:52 | 1st = 3 Muddys Arjayem 2nd = 6 Spiral Jet 3rd = 5 Torado Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Lil Miss Fantasy | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 15:51 | 1st = 3 Lil Miss Fantasy 2nd = 8 Lika Lynx 3rd = 6 Hayley Bayley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 6 Vaarwel | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 15:48 | 1st = 6 Vaarwel 2nd = 5 Skilful Rain 3rd = 16 Andres Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Tobasco Lad | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 15:44 | 1st = 4 Tobasco Lad 2nd = 1 Stafford Swagman 3rd = 8 Jazz It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 3 Krui Crusader | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 15:40 | 1st = 3 Krui Crusader 2nd = 5 I Rule The World 3rd = 6 Setgo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 5 Red Hot Sax | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 15:33 | 1st = 5 Red Hot Sax 2nd = 4 Riobresa 3rd = 1 Cat Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Reynards Honour | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 15:32 | 1st = 1 Reynards Honour 2nd = 4 Welsh Rose 3rd = 7 Seattle Siyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 7 Race Memory | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 15:28 | 1st = 7 Race Memory 2nd = 3 The Princess 3rd = 6 Wyara Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 5 Carol Allen | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 15:24 | 1st = 5 Carol Allen 2nd = 1 Dino Ferrari 3rd = 6 Gaslight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 4 - 11 Minnie Mah | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 15:20 | 1st = 11 Minnie Mah 2nd = 7 Iridescente 3rd = 8 Sparks Alight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Long Gully Jack | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 15:17 | 1st = 6 Long Gully Jack 2nd = 7 Waz Butch 3rd = 5 Bally Marie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 10 - 1 Stormy Rain | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 15:15 | 1st = 1 Stormy Rain 2nd = 8 Lavanti 3rd = 9 Missarooy Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 12 Lively Moth | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 15:12 | 1st = 12 Lively Moth 2nd = 10 Perfect Life 3rd = 5 The Tiavon Theory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 8 Bellaspirit | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 15:08 | 1st = 8 Bellaspirit 2nd = 11 Shezamyth 3rd = 7 Stalwart Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 6 Wongawilli Cha | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 15:04 | 1st = 6 Wongawilli Cha 2nd = 4 Liesel 3rd = 1 Jaydes Turn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 5 Beltane | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 15:00 | 1st = 5 Beltane 2nd = 2 Grandiva 3rd = 3 Golden Dive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Big Hoser | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 14:57 | 1st = 7 Big Hoser 2nd = 2 Kingpin Carl 3rd = 3 Velveteen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 2 Not So Chunky | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 14:53 | 1st = 2 Not So Chunky 2nd = 3 Dark Knight 3rd = 8 Snapertude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 4 All Inn Brady | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 14:49 | 1st = 4 All Inn Brady 2nd = 3 Blonde Ollie 3rd = 2 Henry Mallet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 3 - 8 Studley Park | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 14:45 | 1st = 8 Studley Park 2nd = 6 Darwin 3rd = 7 Buster Mcgee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Splitzville | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 14:42 | 1st = 7 Splitzville 2nd = 1 Burt Ability 3rd = 3 Buckaringa Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 4 Fireworks | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 14:40 | 1st = 4 Fireworks 2nd = 6 Trista Flight 3rd = 15 Our Bella Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 7 Dottie Hinson | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 14:37 | 1st = 7 Dottie Hinson 2nd = 1 Titillate 3rd = 4 Hassan Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 3 Side to Side | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 14:33 | 1st = 3 Side to Side 2nd = 9 Oscar The Great 3rd = 1 Fantastic Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Groober | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 14:29 | 1st = 2 Groober 2nd = 7 Save A Bundle 3rd = 4 Lucky Im Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 5 Go Diva Go | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 14:25 | 1st = 5 Go Diva Go 2nd = 2 Cajun Waltz 3rd = 4 General Jay Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Rubylicious | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 14:22 | 1st = 4 Rubylicious 2nd = 3 Ninth Floor 3rd = 1 Panic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 10 Auburn Tiger | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 14:18 | 1st = 10 Auburn Tiger 2nd = 3 Hello Dubai 3rd = 1 Bredlign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 4 Jack Fitz | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 14:14 | 1st = 4 Jack Fitz 2nd = 8 Selynya Surprise 3rd = 6 Pure Tonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 2 - 9 Miss Chatter | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 14:10 | 1st = 9 Miss Chatter 2nd = 6 Take The Cash 3rd = 10 My Dream Catcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Atlanta Mclaren | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 14:07 | 1st = 1 Atlanta Mclaren 2nd = 6 Power Play 3rd = 3 Belalie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 10 Likeapins | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 14:05 | 1st = 10 Likeapins 2nd = 4 Cangowest 3rd = 8 Rustalli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 8 Soho Silverstone | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 14:02 | 1st = 8 Soho Silverstone 2nd = 3 Fumanchu 3rd = 2 The Unionist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 2 Croisade | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 13:58 | 1st = 2 Croisade 2nd = 1 Aside 3rd = 6 Tuscanarrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Chaz | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 13:54 | 1st = 1 Chaz 2nd = 3 King Ashy 3rd = 2 Breckenridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 5 Diamond Jim | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 13:50 | 1st = 5 Diamond Jim 2nd = 6 To Dubawi Go 3rd = 1 Zedlion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Goosebumps | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 13:47 | 1st = 8 Goosebumps 2nd = 4 Miss Lash 3rd = 6 Cool Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 11 Savvy Smokin | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 13:43 | 1st = 11 Savvy Smokin 2nd = 6 Tanqueray Lady 3rd = 5 Commando Ridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 8 Serene Passion | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 13:39 | 1st = 8 Serene Passion 2nd = 7 Ella Patche 3rd = 1 Zohan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 1 - 9 Do Ra Mi | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 13:35 | 1st = 9 Do Ra Mi 2nd = 1 Broadcast 3rd = 7 Dominant Future |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Dancing Jay Lo | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 13:32 | 1st = 8 Dancing Jay Lo 2nd = 1 Romulus 3rd = 7 Satanic Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 1 Go Go Dingo | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 13:30 | 1st = 1 Go Go Dingo 2nd = 10 Foxy Taat 3rd = 3 Xcelme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 7 Djasker | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 13:27 | 1st = 7 Djasker 2nd = 3 Paige Olivia 3rd = 5 Suave Embrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Mojito | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 13:19 | 1st = 1 Mojito 2nd = 3 New Years Punch 3rd = 4 Hotel Baci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Hannah Mclaren | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 13:12 | 1st = 8 Hannah Mclaren 2nd = 2 Mighty Choice 3rd = 4 Keep Looking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 6 Image Master | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 13:08 | 1st = 6 Image Master 2nd = 3 Finniss Latte 3rd = 7 My Ex Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Okie Bale | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 13:04 | 1st = 1 Okie Bale 2nd = 7 Zuri Diamond 3rd = 8 Skull Wheel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 4 Classy Matter | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 12:55 | 1st = 4 Classy Matter 2nd = 6 Miss Greenstreet 3rd = 5 Apatchee Tute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Set The Drag | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 12:54 | 1st = 2 Set The Drag 2nd = 7 Spat It 3rd = 4 Miley Mania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Pure Show | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 12:44 | 1st = 2 Pure Show 2nd = 1 Scanty Miss 3rd = 3 Sleep Walk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Premier Strike | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 12:36 | 1st = 1 Premier Strike 2nd = 6 Pure Envy 3rd = 8 Heel Clicker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 3 Penn Station | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 12:31 | 1st = 3 Penn Station 2nd = 10 Shiawase 3rd = 2 Deed Of Honor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 3 Hes A Prince | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 12:26 | 1st = 3 Hes A Prince 2nd = 6 Hotel Alabama 3rd = 1 Lets Celebrate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 2 Street Law | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 12:20 | 1st = 2 Street Law 2nd = 5 Princess Shyla 3rd = 1 Big Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 3 Dream Chick | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 12:09 | 1st = 3 Dream Chick 2nd = 5 Just Jayde 3rd = 7 Greywinds Fonz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 6 Semiprecious | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 11:45 | 1st = 6 Semiprecious 2nd = 9 Satisfaction 3rd = 4 Suspicious Kiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 4 Endless Gossip | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 11:10 | 1st = 4 Endless Gossip 2nd = 2 Peridot 3rd = 5 Darci Coup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 7 Divine Right | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 10:35 | 1st = 7 Divine Right 2nd = 4 Tough Nut 3rd = 5 Prince Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 5 Fleeting Glimpse | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 10:00 | 1st = 5 Fleeting Glimpse 2nd = 7 Petranova 3rd = 6 Elanor DIthilien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Sirius Black | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 0:27 | 1st = 1 Sirius Black 2nd = 4 Mad Mag 3rd = 2 Nadine Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Chocolate Gunn | ||
Wed Feb 2 2011 0:12 | 1st = 1 Chocolate Gunn 2nd = 2 Ego Maniac 3rd = 4 Taras Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 1 Truly Blissfull | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 21:40 | 1st = 1 Truly Blissfull 2nd = 7 Steelington 3rd = 10 Provenance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 1 Man Of The Match | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 21:12 | 1st = 1 Man Of The Match 2nd = 9 Major Ruler 3rd = 7 Hearthrob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 2 Imposing Sign | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 20:56 | 1st = 2 Imposing Sign 2nd = 5 Sailors Ace 3rd = 1 Purvis Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 8 - 1 Jadahson | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 20:51 | 1st = 1 Jadahson 2nd = 6 Lifes A Bonus 3rd = 7 Keayang Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 6 Murya | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 20:48 | 1st = 6 Murya 2nd = 4 Taroona Lad 3rd = 7 Basket Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 2 Modern Society | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 20:43 | 1st = 2 Modern Society 2nd = 3 Ell Ess Babe 3rd = 7 El Jays Modeena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 4 Dynamic Hunter | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 20:40 | 1st = 4 Dynamic Hunter 2nd = 2 State Octane 3rd = 1 Curly Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 1 Damballah | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 20:36 | 1st = 1 Damballah 2nd = 4 The Jolly Joker 3rd = 5 Show Your Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 7 Mister Rhys | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 20:31 | 1st = 7 Mister Rhys 2nd = 2 Wideford Hill 3rd = 3 Givitaname |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 4 Tiza King | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 20:28 | 1st = 4 Tiza King 2nd = 1 Taabinga Lad 3rd = 3 Papas Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 10 - 8 Wheres Lizzie | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 20:27 | 1st = 8 Wheres Lizzie 2nd = 2 Flossy Bale 3rd = 1 Ballistic Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 5 Bonny Wee Laddie | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 20:23 | 1st = 5 Bonny Wee Laddie 2nd = 1 Albert Jones 3rd = 3 Majestic Emperor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 11 Army Miss | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 20:19 | 1st = 11 Army Miss 2nd = 10 Antique Rose 3rd = 4 Incoherent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 8 Sudden Wonder | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 20:18 | 1st = 8 Sudden Wonder 2nd = 7 Albatross 3rd = 2 Alawii |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 8 Tiny Country | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 20:16 | 1st = 8 Tiny Country 2nd = 7 Highly Chosen 3rd = 5 Aggie Malta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 8 Brother Brad | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 20:11 | 1st = 8 Brother Brad 2nd = 9 Flaming Banjo 3rd = 10 Bunyarra Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 8 Regals Riches | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 20:08 | 1st = 8 Regals Riches 2nd = 2 Fawn Fallacy 3rd = 4 Jason Stackhouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 9 - 7 Romulus | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 20:07 | 1st = 7 Romulus 2nd = 5 Over Dylan 3rd = 2 Chicky Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 2 Den Of Inequity | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 20:03 | 1st = 2 Den Of Inequity 2nd = 7 Hez Betterthanalltherest 3rd = 6 Village Emperor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 6 Sweet Equity | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 20:00 | 1st = 6 Sweet Equity 2nd = 1 Dices Demon 3rd = 5 Big Hoser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 4 Crazy Dave | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 19:57 | 1st = 4 Crazy Dave 2nd = 5 Petite Conquest 3rd = 8 Sister Ping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 5 Spot Nine | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 19:56 | 1st = 5 Spot Nine 2nd = 2 Vulcan Sheffield 3rd = 4 Odins Swamp Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 3 Cullen Bale | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 19:53 | 1st = 3 Cullen Bale 2nd = 2 Why Not Bob 3rd = 5 Prankster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 4 Exceptional Circus | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 19:48 | 1st = 4 Exceptional Circus 2nd = 10 Karloo Dominator 3rd = 8 Verroom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - 2 Independence Day | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 19:47 | 1st = 2 Independence Day 2nd = 4 Victa Ralph 3rd = 1 Snake Plissken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 1 On The Boil | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 19:44 | 1st = 1 On The Boil 2nd = 4 Zaratino 3rd = 8 Nucleaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 1 Blues A Choker | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 19:41 | 1st = 1 Blues A Choker 2nd = 2 Satin Magic 3rd = 5 Flickering Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 3 Bravado Dos | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 19:40 | 1st = 3 Bravado Dos 2nd = 6 Shy Flyer 3rd = 1 Queue Jumper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 12 Ronerail | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 19:36 | 1st = 12 Ronerail 2nd = 5 Jeremy Gem 3rd = 6 Indian Wells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 1 Texas Flash | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 19:33 | 1st = 1 Texas Flash 2nd = 2 Lisbon Tomato 3rd = 8 Stoneleigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 7 Prince Calaf | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 19:28 | 1st = 7 Prince Calaf 2nd = 10 Sanreos 3rd = 9 El Jays Maverick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 1 Mr Cellophane | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 19:27 | 1st = 1 Mr Cellophane 2nd = 2 Independent Lady 3rd = 4 Aston Zip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 4 Sour Cream | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 19:25 | 1st = 4 Sour Cream 2nd = 1 Lance 3rd = 3 Turbo Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 8 Peggyrocket | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 19:20 | 1st = 8 Peggyrocket 2nd = 1 Woodybegood 3rd = 4 Our Miracle Maddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 5 Atlantic Current | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 19:19 | 1st = 5 Atlantic Current 2nd = 6 Neuronist 3rd = 4 Master Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 8 Dr Booshay | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 19:17 | 1st = 8 Dr Booshay 2nd = 1 Rev It 3rd = 3 Jibba Jabba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 7 The Red Opal | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 19:12 | 1st = 7 The Red Opal 2nd = 3 Shards Of Ice 3rd = 1 Jilliby Cougar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 2 Skedaddling | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 19:11 | 1st = 2 Skedaddling 2nd = 4 Pot Shot 3rd = 1 Windburn Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 5 Resurgent | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 19:08 | 1st = 5 Resurgent 2nd = 6 Guess Girl 3rd = 1 Kaiser Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 4 Atlantic Queen | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 19:05 | 1st = 4 Atlantic Queen 2nd = 2 Forgotten Years 3rd = 8 Viva Be Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 7 Party Haze | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 19:03 | 1st = 7 Party Haze 2nd = 5 Tiggerlong Heidi 3rd = 1 Im Mighty Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Jay Bardon | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 19:00 | 1st = 1 Jay Bardon 2nd = 7 Shaw To Be King 3rd = 2 Harleken Wized |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 9 Finally Rewarded | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 18:57 | 1st = 9 Finally Rewarded 2nd = 10 Sugar Rush 3rd = 2 Bitter Tension |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 6 Sunofbula | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 18:52 | 1st = 6 Sunofbula 2nd = 7 Cleeve Hill 3rd = 8 Elite Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 2 Kimbo Slice | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 18:51 | 1st = 2 Kimbo Slice 2nd = 1 Comic Reward 3rd = 6 Ballistic Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 3 Odnoc Sooty | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 18:49 | 1st = 3 Odnoc Sooty 2nd = 6 Standing Saint 3rd = 8 Lady Skeeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 1 Jilliby Ablett | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 18:44 | 1st = 1 Jilliby Ablett 2nd = 11 A Conspiracy 3rd = 5 Conchita Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 2 Pataconda | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 18:41 | 1st = 2 Pataconda 2nd = 5 Ruby Jane 3rd = 3 Kooper Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 1 Belles Melody | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 18:40 | 1st = 1 Belles Melody 2nd = 3 Mythical Eagle 3rd = 4 Silver Jubilee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 5 Saab Quality | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 18:36 | 1st = 5 Saab Quality 2nd = 8 Secret Rendezvous 3rd = 4 Duart Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 11 Like Wildfire | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 18:32 | 1st = 11 Like Wildfire 2nd = 8 Amberjob 3rd = 3 Spirited Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 1 Lighting Flood | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 18:31 | 1st = 1 Lighting Flood 2nd = 2 Sparrow Baz 3rd = 4 Tartie Fen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 3 Bob Pride | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 18:28 | 1st = 3 Bob Pride 2nd = 1 Mostly French 3rd = 2 Dakoda Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 10 Aces Reign | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 18:23 | 1st = 10 Aces Reign 2nd = 3 Mcliskyson 3rd = 1 Stain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 8 Arnies Girl | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 18:20 | 1st = 8 Arnies Girl 2nd = 1 Allen Hertz 3rd = 6 Nivek Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 8 Ibrox Tiger | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 18:19 | 1st = 8 Ibrox Tiger 2nd = 7 Ritzy Jiggles 3rd = 6 Time And Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 3 The Rolls Roy | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 18:15 | 1st = 3 The Rolls Roy 2nd = 9 Fiery Salute 3rd = 10 Maggie Truscott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 5 Lilly Darling | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 18:10 | 1st = 5 Lilly Darling 2nd = 3 Its A Hoot 3rd = 11 Light The Lantern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 6 Alexa Bale | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 18:09 | 1st = 6 Alexa Bale 2nd = 1 Jacks Tiger 3rd = 8 Chappys Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 8 Rubinate | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 18:07 | 1st = 8 Rubinate 2nd = 2 Happy Banker 3rd = 6 Ill Get Pure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 4 Avoca Capri | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 18:02 | 1st = 4 Avoca Capri 2nd = 6 Cruisin Jake 3rd = 5 Frednsue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 2 Coulta Bright | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 18:01 | 1st = 2 Coulta Bright 2nd = 8 Chronicle Cracka 3rd = 6 Bossman Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 4 Clay Pan | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 17:59 | 1st = 4 Clay Pan 2nd = 3 Iroquois Miss 3rd = 10 Phil Le Chef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 7 Paterein | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 17:55 | 1st = 7 Paterein 2nd = 8 Land Down Under 3rd = 13 Scarpered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 4 Jamaka Run | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 17:50 | 1st = 4 Jamaka Run 2nd = 1 Pennies To Pearls 3rd = 8 Rocketmyway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 2 Top Class Grace | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 17:47 | 1st = 2 Top Class Grace 2nd = 7 Civic Octane 3rd = 1 No Lees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 8 Aston Koen | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 17:46 | 1st = 8 Aston Koen 2nd = 2 Explosive Device 3rd = 1 Kyandra Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 1 Put Mback | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 17:42 | 1st = 1 Put Mback 2nd = 5 Semose Twenty 3rd = 9 Kristins Niadh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 4 Leeroy Lad | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 17:41 | 1st = 4 Leeroy Lad 2nd = 2 Tobren Speed 3rd = 7 Supercool Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 1 Rough Draw | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 17:39 | 1st = 1 Rough Draw 2nd = 5 Kistex 3rd = 4 Tenacious Derm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 2 Run Jake Run | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 17:35 | 1st = 2 Run Jake Run 2nd = 1 Boobyella 3rd = 8 Not A Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 6 Roadwreck | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 17:28 | 1st = 6 Roadwreck 2nd = 2 Brisco Mangia 3rd = 4 Rossmore Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 8 - 4 Biantomemphis | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 17:25 | 1st = 4 Biantomemphis 2nd = 11 Flying Tilly 3rd = 5 Danger Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 7 Winterstorm | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 17:20 | 1st = 7 Winterstorm 2nd = 2 Ihts Elusive 3rd = 8 Unlikely Suspect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 4 Revo | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 17:17 | 1st = 4 Revo 2nd = 7 Judearki 3rd = 3 Cazaly Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 8 - 6 Indian Trader | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 17:15 | 1st = 6 Indian Trader 2nd = 9 Gelmood 3rd = 8 Best On Board |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 8 - 5 On The Trail | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 17:10 | 1st = 5 On The Trail 2nd = 2 Donor 3rd = 3 Shinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 9 Gadabout | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 17:05 | 1st = 9 Gadabout 2nd = 7 Viscera 3rd = 10 Martindale Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 3 Certezza | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 16:59 | 1st = 3 Certezza 2nd = 4 The Cranberries 3rd = 2 Duke Of Danes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 7 - 3 Zellemsee | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 16:47 | 1st = 3 Zellemsee 2nd = 1 Biscay Steel 3rd = 15 Sir Puddles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 13 Tudor Royal | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 16:41 | 1st = 13 Tudor Royal 2nd = 10 Princess Finale 3rd = 9 Ms Dubawi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 7 - 3 Generals Sniper | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 16:35 | 1st = 3 Generals Sniper 2nd = 1 Cullen Castle 3rd = 4 Nikkirina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 7 - 8 Peace An Quiet | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 16:30 | 1st = 8 Peace An Quiet 2nd = 5 Kanejake 3rd = 7 Hiconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 10 Magic Of Emma | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 16:25 | 1st = 10 Magic Of Emma 2nd = 5 Slippery Position 3rd = 7 Caribbea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 1 Ponzi Scheme | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 16:19 | 1st = 1 Ponzi Scheme 2nd = 7 Zahite 3rd = 2 Get That Indya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 6 - 5 Taipa | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 16:07 | 1st = 5 Taipa 2nd = 7 Kylemore Castle 3rd = 10 Our Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 6 Snowshoes | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 16:01 | 1st = 6 Snowshoes 2nd = 1 Hi Kilmore 3rd = 2 Oruanui Eruption |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 6 - 6 Albemagic | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 15:55 | 1st = 6 Albemagic 2nd = 4 Silver Street 3rd = 2 Gold Sultan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 6 - 6 Ultra Savings | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 15:50 | 1st = 6 Ultra Savings 2nd = 1 Finistar 3rd = 4 Eight Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 5 Eight Cards | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 15:45 | 1st = 5 Eight Cards 2nd = 8 Mightyblitz 3rd = 1 Gold Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 10 - 13 Arcenciel | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 15:44 | 1st = 13 Arcenciel 2nd = 5 Lucario 3rd = 9 Roddick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 5 Whiskey Blues | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 15:40 | 1st = 5 Whiskey Blues 2nd = 2 Cappin Jack 3rd = 3 In His Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 5 - 3 Arch Pegasus | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 15:30 | 1st = 3 Arch Pegasus 2nd = 2 Haka Brave 3rd = 7 Montgomery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 8 - 1 Temple View | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 15:29 | 1st = 1 Temple View 2nd = 2 Portrush 3rd = 3 Noddum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 5 - 4 The Ghost | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 15:20 | 1st = 4 The Ghost 2nd = 11 Millie The Model 3rd = 5 Falvana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 5 - 1 Get Splashed | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 15:15 | 1st = 1 Get Splashed 2nd = 3 Flaming Sambuca 3rd = 2 Marilouise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 7 Golden Tabby | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 15:10 | 1st = 7 Golden Tabby 2nd = 6 Eternal Sunshine 3rd = 2 Second King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 9 - 16 Mai Na Chura | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 15:08 | 1st = 16 Mai Na Chura 2nd = 9 My My Maree 3rd = 7 Casual Fibs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 11 Waiting Room | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 15:05 | 1st = 11 Waiting Room 2nd = 12 Zamboni 3rd = 8 Amandas Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 4 - 2 Rhodamine | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 14:55 | 1st = 2 Rhodamine 2nd = 6 Scarlet Jeune 3rd = 5 Sendari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 7 - 16 Court In The Park | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 14:53 | 1st = 16 Court In The Park 2nd = 2 Platinum Dancer 3rd = 8 Jakblak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 4 - 2 Master Gaze | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 14:45 | 1st = 2 Master Gaze 2nd = 4 Studio Star 3rd = 7 Pipers Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 4 - 5 Grace Of God | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 14:40 | 1st = 5 Grace Of God 2nd = 1 Vinard 3rd = 6 Snipercell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 5 Gideon | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 14:35 | 1st = 5 Gideon 2nd = 9 Waiting For Glory 3rd = 1 Blistered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 8 - 13 Pearl Dancer | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 14:32 | 1st = 13 Pearl Dancer 2nd = 3 Flower Girl 3rd = 7 Our Black Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 1 Lucky Legs | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 14:30 | 1st = 1 Lucky Legs 2nd = 8 Our Cuppa Tea 3rd = 2 Daddys Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 3 So Dominant | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 14:30 | 1st = 3 So Dominant 2nd = 1 Denwood 3rd = 6 Cards n Owls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 3 - 3 Ferreus | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 14:20 | 1st = 3 Ferreus 2nd = 5 Im A Soldier 3rd = 4 Glencampbell Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 6 - 2 Kiwi Lady | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 14:17 | 1st = 2 Kiwi Lady 2nd = 5 Sita 3rd = 3 Colonel Danske |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 7 Uno Jazzy | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 14:14 | 1st = 7 Uno Jazzy 2nd = 3 Force Majeure 3rd = 2 Wheres Steve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 3 - 1 Frisckate | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 14:10 | 1st = 1 Frisckate 2nd = 6 Flash Academy 3rd = 3 Pankratov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 3 - 7 Nothin Leica Flash | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 14:05 | 1st = 7 Nothin Leica Flash 2nd = 3 Justonetwomany 3rd = 5 Voodoo Cult |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 9 Minnie Mah | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 14:00 | 1st = 9 Minnie Mah 2nd = 6 Glamour Rock 3rd = 10 Missten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - 8 Charma | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 13:56 | 1st = 8 Charma 2nd = 6 Kitt Ann Miss 3rd = 7 Tsardurka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 1 No Shackles | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 13:55 | 1st = 1 No Shackles 2nd = 5 Moringas Mccoy 3rd = 9 Kwila Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 7 Shanes Joker | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 13:54 | 1st = 7 Shanes Joker 2nd = 8 Gift Of Grace 3rd = 2 Ancient Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 2 - 3 Gold Clooney | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 13:45 | 1st = 3 Gold Clooney 2nd = 5 Meet Barney 3rd = 9 Gold Clay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 5 - 4 Invincible Brad | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 13:41 | 1st = 4 Invincible Brad 2nd = 7 Stravinskaya 3rd = 5 Chapelstad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 7 Chainsaw | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 13:36 | 1st = 7 Chainsaw 2nd = 4 Mexico 3rd = 5 Patrick Dudley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 2 - 4 Eyes Only | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 13:35 | 1st = 4 Eyes Only 2nd = 3 Benny Blue Eyes 3rd = 16 Shegoeswhoosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 2 - 6 Ourhalo | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 13:30 | 1st = 6 Ourhalo 2nd = 8 Princess Nokia 3rd = 9 Albazar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Agitato | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 13:25 | 1st = 5 Agitato 2nd = 8 Galileo Gold 3rd = 3 Idovoodoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 8 Mr Light Blue | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 13:20 | 1st = 8 Mr Light Blue 2nd = 4 Spirit Of Umtali 3rd = 3 No Hurry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 14 Mangaroa Molly | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 13:20 | 1st = 14 Mangaroa Molly 2nd = 6 Kullu 3rd = 12 Duella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 8 Allowance | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 13:18 | 1st = 8 Allowance 2nd = 5 Arctic Iron 3rd = 4 Professor Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 1 - 10 No Vanity | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 13:10 | 1st = 10 No Vanity 2nd = 5 Miss Sirena 3rd = 11 Rosestroem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 4 - 1 Not Tonite | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 13:05 | 1st = 1 Not Tonite 2nd = 2 Balaq 3rd = 3 Timetaken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 5 Negreanu | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 13:00 | 1st = 5 Negreanu 2nd = 1 Falcons Osix 3rd = 3 Bestears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 1 - 3 Amurski | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 13:00 | 1st = 3 Amurski 2nd = 2 Subaltern 3rd = 4 Sassy Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 1 - 9 Destined | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 12:55 | 1st = 9 Destined 2nd = 7 The Cruiserweight 3rd = 3 Graceful Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 14 Danyme | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 12:50 | 1st = 14 Danyme 2nd = 4 Dairy 3rd = 3 Coldens Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 12 Runaway Bride | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 12:45 | 1st = 12 Runaway Bride 2nd = 2 Marvon Downs 3rd = 8 Stalactite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 7 Hurricane Rex | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 12:37 | 1st = 7 Hurricane Rex 2nd = 1 Grand Cruise 3rd = 8 Diamond Deck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 3 - 1 Gold Flight | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 12:32 | 1st = 1 Gold Flight 2nd = 8 Surge 3rd = 5 Sneijder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 5 Drill Bit | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 12:17 | 1st = 5 Drill Bit 2nd = 3 Grab The Bickies 3rd = 4 Our Abby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 6 Bella Renza | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 12:10 | 1st = 6 Bella Renza 2nd = 2 Casabella Lane 3rd = 5 Arlington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 5 Phils Phantom | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 12:02 | 1st = 5 Phils Phantom 2nd = 8 Rye Assassin 3rd = 7 Uno Maybe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 2 - 7 Ducati | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 11:57 | 1st = 7 Ducati 2nd = 9 Regal Princess 3rd = 5 Milanion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 2 Hanifys Magic | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 11:40 | 1st = 2 Hanifys Magic 2nd = 5 Patch Mccool 3rd = 6 Janets Amazon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 5 Big Quick | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 11:35 | 1st = 5 Big Quick 2nd = 16 Simply Boogie 3rd = 3 Go Eureka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 5 Sicem Liz | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 11:25 | 1st = 5 Sicem Liz 2nd = 2 Kimba Rose 3rd = 3 Nirra Meg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 8 Free Dream | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 11:05 | 1st = 8 Free Dream 2nd = 5 Shadan 3rd = 1 Showood Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 1 Chivas Regal | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 11:00 | 1st = 1 Chivas Regal 2nd = 12 Simfinnarley 3rd = 6 Kuai Ma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 1 - 2 Platinum Princess | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 10:47 | 1st = 2 Platinum Princess 2nd = 1 In To Win 3rd = 5 Shotgun Start |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 1 - 2 Highly Delighted | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 10:25 | 1st = 2 Highly Delighted 2nd = 1 Ar Realta 3rd = 12 Obey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 10 Zoes Lass | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 1:27 | 1st = 10 Zoes Lass 2nd = 1 Emerald Jet 3rd = 7 Valerius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Jodies Champ | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 1:07 | 1st = 1 Jodies Champ 2nd = 8 Regent Shiraz 3rd = 6 Shauny Badtooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Liquigas | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 0:52 | 1st = 2 Liquigas 2nd = 8 Train Song 3rd = 5 Sheza Dynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Oliver Allen | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 0:37 | 1st = 1 Oliver Allen 2nd = 7 Cyclone Country 3rd = 2 Rumble Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Bank On Doom | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 0:22 | 1st = 5 Bank On Doom 2nd = 3 Prince Of Persia 3rd = 1 Hooray For Percy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Brencole Bale | ||
Sun Jan 2 2011 0:02 | 1st = 6 Brencole Bale 2nd = 1 Agent Maxwell 3rd = 5 Mackie Slater |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000