Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 8 Ciskei | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 21:26 | 1st = 8 Ciskei 2nd = 7 Musselroe Bay 3rd = 4 Chestervale Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 1 The Musics Over | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 21:06 | 1st = 1 The Musics Over 2nd = 4 Thirsty Mach 3rd = 3 Biggernbettermax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 6 Why Not James | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 20:54 | 1st = 6 Why Not James 2nd = 1 Flashing Wish 3rd = 4 Somma Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 11 Will Of Iron | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 20:49 | 1st = 11 Will Of Iron 2nd = 10 Just Dont Be Cruel 3rd = 6 Lifeslittlesecret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 1 Motown Muscle | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 20:46 | 1st = 1 Motown Muscle 2nd = 9 Finnie Nim 3rd = 7 Make A Collision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 2 Adda Mia | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 20:41 | 1st = 2 Adda Mia 2nd = 1 Chalondra 3rd = 10 Tzu Tzu Petals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Real Catch | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 20:40 | 1st = 1 Real Catch 2nd = 4 Oak Tree Blue 3rd = 6 Bessy Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 6 Kentucky Woman | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 20:38 | 1st = 6 Kentucky Woman 2nd = 4 Fairy Horse 3rd = 8 Burnalicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 5 Spiral Bound | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 20:35 | 1st = 5 Spiral Bound 2nd = 1 Miss Tupelo 3rd = 2 Simply In Awe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 3 Disputable | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 20:33 | 1st = 3 Disputable 2nd = 5 Shiney Beach 3rd = 4 Evalien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 4 Flash Knocka | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 20:30 | 1st = 4 Flash Knocka 2nd = 8 Wanalta Princess 3rd = 5 Brannigan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 1 Right Time | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 20:28 | 1st = 1 Right Time 2nd = 7 Jade The Weapon 3rd = 3 Georgia Jungle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 3 Shard Ark | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 20:25 | 1st = 3 Shard Ark 2nd = 9 Chrissy Styx 3rd = 2 Slippinalong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 7 Set To Talk | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 20:22 | 1st = 7 Set To Talk 2nd = 2 Princes Faye 3rd = 5 Mighty Blazin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Special Interest | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 20:21 | 1st = 2 Special Interest 2nd = 10 Mr Negative 3rd = 4 Hot Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 2 Tanabi Bromac | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 20:17 | 1st = 2 Tanabi Bromac 2nd = 8 Our Sir Jeckyl 3rd = 1 Kalypson Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 9 Monkey See | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 20:16 | 1st = 9 Monkey See 2nd = 1 Cool Jorgia 3rd = 6 Berridale Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 7 Spark Driver | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 20:14 | 1st = 7 Spark Driver 2nd = 1 Takes Tenacity 3rd = 6 Tiggerlong Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 7 Vintage Cullen | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 20:09 | 1st = 7 Vintage Cullen 2nd = 2 Imacoolcloud 3rd = 8 Skipper Ling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 6 Edenhope Lass | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 20:08 | 1st = 6 Edenhope Lass 2nd = 7 Sea Legend 3rd = 1 Lika Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 9 - 12 Miss Tahitian | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 20:05 | 1st = 12 Miss Tahitian 2nd = 2 Silk Force 3rd = 6 Angelic Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Knot Hazardous | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 20:04 | 1st = 1 Knot Hazardous 2nd = 2 Caitlin Jade 3rd = 3 Big Thursday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 3 Bling It On | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 20:02 | 1st = 3 Bling It On 2nd = 8 No Justice 3rd = 2 Atelier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 6 The Phantom | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 19:57 | 1st = 6 The Phantom 2nd = 5 Flying Class 3rd = 7 Travtiano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 5 Southernvale | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 19:55 | 1st = 5 Southernvale 2nd = 1 Prince Of Life 3rd = 7 Mondo Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 3 Sir Stackalot | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 19:54 | 1st = 3 Sir Stackalot 2nd = 5 Diesel Roc 3rd = 2 Tobias Tide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Ididit | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 19:50 | 1st = 1 Ididit 2nd = 5 Buddy Beauty 3rd = 11 In Cruise Mode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 4 Kalden Komoto | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 19:49 | 1st = 4 Kalden Komoto 2nd = 8 Aston Usain 3rd = 7 Kenworth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 5 Moment Of Silence | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 19:45 | 1st = 5 Moment Of Silence 2nd = 3 Ledcourt Girl 3rd = 7 Forced Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Beach Bomber | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 19:44 | 1st = 1 Beach Bomber 2nd = 2 Prince Elite 3rd = 3 Aladdins Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 6 Whelan | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 19:42 | 1st = 6 Whelan 2nd = 7 Seismic White 3rd = 8 Kasundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 3 Dodge the Bullet | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 19:37 | 1st = 3 Dodge the Bullet 2nd = 12 Lethal Royale 3rd = 4 Steaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 3 Fromarge | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 19:36 | 1st = 3 Fromarge 3rd = 5 Rybenbrook Britt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 8 Wimbaliri | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 19:34 | 1st = 8 Wimbaliri 2nd = 6 Tiggerlong Tonka 3rd = 1 Dana Sharkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 5 Drifting West | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 19:29 | 1st = 5 Drifting West 2nd = 9 Major Mac 3rd = 8 Quastor Centurion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 3 Slippers Luck | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 19:28 | 1st = 3 Slippers Luck 2nd = 1 Nikita Bob 3rd = 5 My Friend Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 12 Sky Balloon | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 19:25 | 1st = 12 Sky Balloon 2nd = 10 Boyne River 3rd = 2 Key Hedge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 8 Why Not Happy | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 19:22 | 1st = 8 Why Not Happy 2nd = 5 Hips Dont Lie 3rd = 1 Kelevra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Becami Train | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 19:21 | 1st = 2 Becami Train 2nd = 3 Cheating Charlie 3rd = 1 Fawn Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 5 Courtybart | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 19:17 | 1st = 5 Courtybart 2nd = 2 Armbrodelly 3rd = 7 Strong As Arma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 5 Ritza Franky | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 19:16 | 1st = 5 Ritza Franky 2nd = 4 Lucy Roxon 3rd = 6 Sister Blister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 1 Our Jessie | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 19:14 | 1st = 1 Our Jessie 2nd = 8 Lifes Cool 3rd = 4 Stealthy Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 1 Dyna Rita | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 19:10 | 1st = 1 Dyna Rita 2nd = 2 Ava Banana 3rd = 7 Allen Chang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 1 Royal Hustler | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 19:09 | 1st = 1 Royal Hustler 2nd = 9 Smooth Freddy 3rd = 7 Rockstar Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 8 Pure Stealth | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 19:06 | 1st = 8 Pure Stealth 2nd = 3 Joey Gez 3rd = 1 Major Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 9 Klebnikova Leis | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 19:01 | 1st = 9 Klebnikova Leis 2nd = 8 Tisu Holly 3rd = 6 Twenty One Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Both Thieves | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 19:00 | 1st = 1 Both Thieves 2nd = 3 Franklin Fury 3rd = 5 Unique Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 2 Jerry Marshall | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 18:56 | 1st = 2 Jerry Marshall 2nd = 7 Rocket Science 3rd = 4 Nicmac Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 3 Wanalta Bay | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 18:54 | 1st = 3 Wanalta Bay 2nd = 1 Teashas Bluboy 3rd = 2 Metro Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 1 Garland Boof | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 18:53 | 1st = 1 Garland Boof 2nd = 7 She Can Sew 3rd = 6 Hes Really Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 1 Lovre | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 18:50 | 1st = 1 Lovre 2nd = 2 Voluminous 3rd = 3 Doodelicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 7 Linden Magpie | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 18:47 | 1st = 7 Linden Magpie 2nd = 3 Rusty Rheva 3rd = 2 Royal Hello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 3 Hopes Up | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 18:46 | 1st = 3 Hopes Up 2nd = 1 Edenhope Lad 3rd = 7 Sav Mcsav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 3 Sun Bird | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 18:42 | 1st = 3 Sun Bird 2nd = 13 Ex Con 3rd = 6 Gazoline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Bogie Beltah | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 18:39 | 1st = 3 Bogie Beltah 2nd = 7 Citi Hawk 3rd = 6 Train A Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Tisu Toota | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 18:37 | 1st = 1 Tisu Toota 2nd = 4 Azarenka Leis 3rd = 7 Noahriley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 7 Wyndham Rocky | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 18:34 | 1st = 7 Wyndham Rocky 2nd = 4 Wilsolucky 3rd = 8 Big Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 4 November Who | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 18:33 | 1st = 4 November Who 2nd = 8 Gas Explosion 3rd = 2 Happy Banker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 6 Ruffiano | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 18:29 | 1st = 6 Ruffiano 2nd = 7 Guilty Rama 3rd = 4 Illawong Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 6 Talks Cheeky | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 18:27 | 1st = 6 Talks Cheeky 2nd = 2 Hysteria Miss 3rd = 4 Dr Waterhorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 1 Sassy Spirit | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 18:24 | 1st = 1 Sassy Spirit 2nd = 4 Give Me Lip 3rd = 6 Fizzball Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 4 Alluring Lombo | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 18:22 | 1st = 4 Alluring Lombo 2nd = 12 Classievale 3rd = 1 Myslendi Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 5 Ostis Great | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 18:19 | 1st = 5 Ostis Great 2nd = 4 Wyndham Wallace 3rd = 6 Brianna Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 4 Unforgiving Minute | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 18:15 | 1st = 4 Unforgiving Minute 2nd = 2 Le Sacre 3rd = 8 Hey Blondie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Stillwater Girl | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 18:14 | 1st = 4 Stillwater Girl 2nd = 1 Rough Diamond 3rd = 3 Just Too Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 7 Prettyboytoby | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 18:10 | 1st = 7 Prettyboytoby 2nd = 9 My Christian Fella 3rd = 4 Sakwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 9 My Christian Fella | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 18:10 | 1st = 9 My Christian Fella 2nd = 7 Prettyboytoby 3rd = 4 Sakwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Cawbourne Dave | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 18:09 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Dave 2nd = 2 Calcium Free 3rd = 6 Sutton Talent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 6 Flamena | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 18:08 | 1st = 6 Flamena 2nd = 9 Benny Be Good 3rd = 5 Omega Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 6 Cool Kiyara | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 18:05 | 1st = 6 Cool Kiyara 2nd = 5 Runaway Grant 3rd = 1 Anytime Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 8 Ourcrowninn | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 18:03 | 1st = 8 Ourcrowninn 2nd = 1 Wynns Crest 3rd = 2 Benally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 2 Joydon | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 18:00 | 1st = 2 Joydon 2nd = 3 First Banquet 3rd = 5 Major Mirage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 2 Emryst Bale | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 17:57 | 1st = 2 Emryst Bale 2nd = 1 Deimos 3rd = 8 Fay Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 7 Gioiosa Ionica | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 17:55 | 1st = 7 Gioiosa Ionica 2nd = 11 Rockin Wilma 3rd = 1 Galaktika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Hanson Tambo | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 17:54 | 1st = 2 Hanson Tambo 2nd = 1 Understand This 3rd = 6 Splash Of Paint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 8 Second Fiddle | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 17:53 | 1st = 8 Second Fiddle 2nd = 4 Windermere World 3rd = 5 Velocity Zip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 1 Genuflect | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 17:48 | 1st = 1 Genuflect 2nd = 8 Luke Thomas 3rd = 5 Mazarahti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 5 Taliesin Freddy | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 17:47 | 1st = 5 Taliesin Freddy 2nd = 1 Sugar Hype 3rd = 2 Greysynd Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 7 Kolo | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 17:45 | 1st = 7 Kolo 2nd = 2 Jabiru 3rd = 5 Tail And All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 1 Majestic Millie | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 17:44 | 1st = 1 Majestic Millie 2nd = 7 Dark Aria 3rd = 8 Slippers Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 6 Flirty Beau | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 17:40 | 1st = 6 Flirty Beau 2nd = 5 Royal Titan 3rd = 13 The Deliverer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Exclusivity | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 17:38 | 1st = 1 Exclusivity 2nd = 5 Carol Bale 3rd = 4 Heres Kath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 8 Atum Ra | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 17:35 | 1st = 8 Atum Ra 2nd = 13 Now The Time 3rd = 5 Lets Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Totally Dreaming | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 17:34 | 1st = 8 Totally Dreaming 2nd = 1 Yellow Daffodil 3rd = 5 Spot Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 4 Sutton Royal | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 17:29 | 1st = 4 Sutton Royal 2nd = 5 Alpha Izmir 3rd = 1 Skip On By |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 8 - 5 Legions Belle | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 17:28 | 1st = 5 Legions Belle 2nd = 7 Lord Lawrence 3rd = 11 My Valentino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 4 Inserter | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 17:25 | 1st = 4 Inserter 2nd = 1 Exit Clause 3rd = 8 Diablo Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 12 Zip Royale | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 17:24 | 1st = 12 Zip Royale 2nd = 1 Image Master 3rd = 5 Kates Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 10 Coliseo | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 17:20 | 1st = 10 Coliseo 2nd = 3 Lonchero 3rd = 5 Red River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Melaluka Lad | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 17:17 | 1st = 2 Melaluka Lad 2nd = 6 Powerfull Miss 3rd = 8 Limburg Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 3 Jay Bees Gee Gee | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 17:16 | 1st = 3 Jay Bees Gee Gee 2nd = 4 Hell Strong 3rd = 8 Dark Rum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 8 Reparations | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 17:12 | 1st = 8 Reparations 2nd = 5 Danzareel 3rd = 14 Fill The Fridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Orange Race 6 - 8 Signory Shannon | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 17:11 | 1st = 8 Signory Shannon 2nd = 2 Harriswells 3rd = 3 Maurice John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 4 Olympias Flame | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 17:08 | 1st = 4 Olympias Flame 2nd = 1 Slice And Dice 3rd = 3 Mr Bulista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 1 White Prune | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 17:07 | 1st = 1 White Prune 2nd = 9 Bourneuf Sophie 3rd = 4 Puppys Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 8 Starting Over | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 17:04 | 1st = 8 Starting Over 2nd = 10 Chez Joey 3rd = 3 Duel Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 8 Shark Bite | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 16:57 | 1st = 8 Shark Bite 2nd = 2 Just Tripping 3rd = 1 New Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 10 Courtroom Drama | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 16:56 | 1st = 10 Courtroom Drama 2nd = 3 Mauled 3rd = 9 Oreillys Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 7 - 6 Neverending Valley | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 16:52 | 1st = 6 Neverending Valley 2nd = 7 Dubai Opera 3rd = 8 Firlands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 1 About Me | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 16:48 | 1st = 1 About Me 2nd = 9 Taj Maher 3rd = 11 Wee Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 1 Chile Rum | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 16:47 | 1st = 1 Chile Rum 2nd = 5 Vee Tee Snippets 3rd = 2 Shaw Is Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 4 Aflashycat | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 16:44 | 1st = 4 Aflashycat 2nd = 8 Crown Time 3rd = 2 Ravna Gora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 5 The Son Shines | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 16:40 | 1st = 5 The Son Shines 2nd = 11 My Temptation 3rd = 3 Blue Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Knocka Knows All | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 16:39 | 1st = 2 Knocka Knows All 2nd = 1 Big Stud 3rd = 6 Gung Ho Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Pennon | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 16:35 | 1st = 1 Pennon 2nd = 6 Blasting 3rd = 11 Golden Calibre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Orange Race 5 - 3 Lacy Shannon | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 16:34 | 1st = 3 Lacy Shannon 2nd = 7 Miss Ellie Shannon 3rd = 5 Business Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 4 Flaming Ash | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 16:29 | 1st = 4 Flaming Ash 2nd = 5 Taken Short 3rd = 8 Pure Deception |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 9 Forty Zip | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 16:28 | 1st = 9 Forty Zip 2nd = 7 Shadow Princess 3rd = 4 Skater Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 4 Carniolan | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 16:24 | 1st = 4 Carniolan 2nd = 8 Temples 3rd = 3 Bridgewaters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 6 Forest Redgum | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 16:20 | 1st = 6 Forest Redgum 2nd = 3 Extra Exceleration 3rd = 7 Editave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 1 Walkaway Again | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 16:19 | 1st = 1 Walkaway Again 2nd = 3 Smiling Moment 3rd = 5 Lektra Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 6 - 1 Jetconi | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 16:16 | 1st = 1 Jetconi 2nd = 2 Orchard Street 3rd = 6 De Mars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Harbour Rose | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 16:15 | 1st = 2 Harbour Rose 2nd = 1 Proven Knox 3rd = 4 Terrys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 10 Merlot Now | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 16:12 | 1st = 10 Merlot Now 2nd = 3 Ma Shang 3rd = 2 Ciro Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 1 Miss Shanetti | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 16:10 | 1st = 1 Miss Shanetti 2nd = 4 Ta 3rd = 2 Feathers First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 5 Bad Kitty | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 16:08 | 1st = 5 Bad Kitty 2nd = 11 Faverock 3rd = 3 Voltskabin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 7 Paramount Chief | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 16:04 | 1st = 7 Paramount Chief 2nd = 8 Event Horizon 3rd = 6 Bowstreet Sentry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 9 Dream Flyer | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 16:04 | 1st = 9 Dream Flyer 2nd = 10 Rave Night 3rd = 8 Relentless Pursuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 7 Samantha Dee | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 15:59 | 1st = 7 Samantha Dee 2nd = 5 Limburg Power 3rd = 2 Sheza Weetbix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 9 King Cobweb | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 15:57 | 1st = 9 King Cobweb 2nd = 1 The Wingman 3rd = 5 Sylvan OReilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Orange Race 4 - 3 Allmouth N Trousers | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 15:54 | 1st = 3 Allmouth N Trousers 2nd = 1 Abergail Shannon 3rd = 9 Machs On Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 5 Whateverwhenever | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 15:53 | 1st = 5 Whateverwhenever 2nd = 3 Lohan 3rd = 8 Patapinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 10 Transit Reef | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 15:49 | 1st = 10 Transit Reef 2nd = 8 Red Cheeks 3rd = 9 Ms Dubawi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 2 Realon Rapture | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 15:48 | 1st = 2 Realon Rapture 2nd = 8 Alabaster 3rd = 6 World Cup Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 8 Major Fire | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 15:46 | 1st = 8 Major Fire 2nd = 4 So Manic 3rd = 7 Gotta Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 6 Superb Effort | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 15:45 | 1st = 6 Superb Effort 2nd = 3 Blanco Canyon 3rd = 13 Waynes Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 5 - 4 Hybeam | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 15:40 | 1st = 4 Hybeam 2nd = 11 Jarraconi 3rd = 12 Mirages |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 3 Keep Looking | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 15:39 | 1st = 3 Keep Looking 2nd = 7 Cape Evil 3rd = 1 Spin A Yarn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 2 Tilos | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 15:35 | 1st = 2 Tilos 2nd = 4 Sounds Like Leon 3rd = 9 Im Handy Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 5 Hanifys Heroine | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 15:34 | 1st = 5 Hanifys Heroine 2nd = 10 Croxton Lass 3rd = 4 Kinga Kiera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 9 Belnova | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 15:30 | 1st = 9 Belnova 2nd = 2 Takamatsu 3rd = 4 Choirs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 6 Uno Daisy | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 15:29 | 1st = 6 Uno Daisy 2nd = 1 Em Cee Crash 3rd = 7 Bronelly Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 2 Have A Yap | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 15:26 | 1st = 2 Have A Yap 2nd = 7 Emblazing 3rd = 4 Assegai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 3 Los Skybo | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 15:25 | 1st = 3 Los Skybo 2nd = 10 Kylies Run 3rd = 9 Iowna Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Orange Race 3 - 1 Happy Camper | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 15:21 | 1st = 1 Happy Camper 2nd = 2 Sign Of Kai 3rd = 4 Bradness Marie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 11 Miss Mazzeo | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 15:20 | 1st = 11 Miss Mazzeo 2nd = 5 Tale Of Two Cities 3rd = 4 Excellerant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 1 Wye Rule | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 15:18 | 1st = 1 Wye Rule 2nd = 8 Dare Devil 3rd = 2 Napoleon Wiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 2 Coco Dubawi | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 15:15 | 1st = 2 Coco Dubawi 2nd = 7 Serekh 3rd = 3 Desert Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Joshua | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 15:13 | 1st = 2 Joshua 2nd = 1 Bravo 3rd = 6 Rouse Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 5 Sea God | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 15:13 | 1st = 5 Sea God 2nd = 11 Sad Eyes 3rd = 8 Marithi Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 2 Ishi Naughty | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 15:10 | 1st = 2 Ishi Naughty 2nd = 7 Mia 3rd = 5 Canshebee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 2 My Jack Attack | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 15:09 | 1st = 2 My Jack Attack 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Stars 3rd = 7 Punk Dino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 8 Balotelli | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 15:06 | 1st = 8 Balotelli 2nd = 6 Mid Levels 3rd = 7 Hardaway Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 4 - 2 Future Dividend | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 15:05 | 1st = 2 Future Dividend 2nd = 5 Prince Errata 3rd = 10 Java Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 9 - 2 Shelved | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 15:01 | 1st = 2 Shelved 2nd = 11 Hapenny 3rd = 10 Killarney Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 1 Attitude Problem | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 15:00 | 1st = 1 Attitude Problem 2nd = 7 Pam Ann 3rd = 4 Klondike Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 2 Im Brontes | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 14:58 | 1st = 2 Im Brontes 2nd = 1 Manhattan Angel 3rd = 5 Captain Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 5 Caradak Pegasus | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 14:55 | 1st = 5 Caradak Pegasus 2nd = 7 Sand Dune 3rd = 1 Danzadiamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 3 Cronos Bale | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 14:54 | 1st = 3 Cronos Bale 2nd = 2 Glenda Bale 3rd = 4 General Destini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 7 Thrilling Sprat | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 14:51 | 1st = 7 Thrilling Sprat 2nd = 2 Fancy Toby 3rd = 6 Indeed Unique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Showing The Faith | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 14:50 | 1st = 1 Showing The Faith 2nd = 7 Hello Baby Doll 3rd = 2 Status Seeker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Orange Race 2 - 5 Beth Shannon | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 14:46 | 1st = 5 Beth Shannon 2nd = 7 Captain Barbossa 3rd = 6 Blazin Idea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Comment Ca Va | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 14:45 | 1st = 7 Comment Ca Va 2nd = 5 Bonny Jeunesse 3rd = 2 Riverinas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 1 Sicem Erin | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 14:42 | 1st = 1 Sicem Erin 2nd = 6 Heidys Babe 3rd = 7 Super Hulk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 2 Satch | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 14:40 | 1st = 2 Satch 2nd = 4 Maling 3rd = 1 Xanthos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 6 Which Class | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 14:38 | 1st = 6 Which Class 2nd = 5 Cuga Magpie 3rd = 7 Glenville Jock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 11 Litera | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 14:35 | 1st = 11 Litera 2nd = 6 Ellerston Star 3rd = 9 University |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 5 Embezzlement | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 14:34 | 1st = 5 Embezzlement 2nd = 1 Motherlee 3rd = 4 Cheverton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 5 Leelicious | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 14:31 | 1st = 5 Leelicious 2nd = 4 Destini Fireball 3rd = 3 Glenavon Robin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 3 - 9 Lillyofthevalley | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 14:30 | 1st = 9 Lillyofthevalley 2nd = 3 Daneson 3rd = 12 Wildwood Oaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 8 - 5 Skittle | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 14:26 | 1st = 5 Skittle 2nd = 8 Rose Of Falkirk 3rd = 2 Sanriba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 9 Waratone | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 14:25 | 1st = 9 Waratone 2nd = 10 Assertive Spirit 3rd = 5 Fossicking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 5 My Blue Lady | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 14:23 | 1st = 5 My Blue Lady 2nd = 2 Final Chapter 3rd = 4 Pazza Razza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 1 Vegasherewecome | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 14:20 | 1st = 1 Vegasherewecome 2nd = 2 Zalachenko 3rd = 8 Charlbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 7 Miracle Moment | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 14:19 | 1st = 7 Miracle Moment 2nd = 4 Shannahs Star 3rd = 3 Time Share |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 5 Hot Pootie | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 14:16 | 1st = 5 Hot Pootie 2nd = 6 Imagination 3rd = 4 Pampest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 4 Sonic Legend | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 14:16 | 1st = 4 Sonic Legend 2nd = 7 Hot Seat 3rd = 8 Wonaeamirri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 5 Predator | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 14:15 | 1st = 5 Predator 2nd = 2 Galibier 3rd = 10 Light Of Atlantis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Orange Race 1 - 2 Tight Lipped | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 14:11 | 1st = 2 Tight Lipped 2nd = 1 Wave Me Luck Lombo 3rd = 8 Blessed Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Astro Damus | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 14:10 | 1st = 7 Astro Damus 2nd = 11 Jumpin Joh 3rd = 5 Vizhaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 7 Vertigo | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 14:05 | 1st = 7 Vertigo 2nd = 1 Keepin Grace 3rd = 8 Acquaint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 4 Exford Evan | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 14:03 | 1st = 4 Exford Evan 2nd = 7 Oriental Lilly 3rd = 8 Wyn Gates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 10 Siannas Song | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 14:00 | 1st = 10 Siannas Song 2nd = 2 Hebron Road 3rd = 3 Ludvig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 5 Cawbourne Steffi | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 13:59 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Steffi 2nd = 1 Proven Shelly 3rd = 8 Primed To Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 6 All Inna Tizz | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 13:56 | 1st = 6 All Inna Tizz 2nd = 8 Dusty Gem 3rd = 7 Recharge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 2 - 4 On Report | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 13:55 | 1st = 4 On Report 2nd = 1 Binh Ba 3rd = 10 So Inquisitive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 7 - 6 Royal Delite | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 13:51 | 1st = 6 Royal Delite 2nd = 4 Firstwedance 3rd = 8 Barbadine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 7 Back On Track | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 13:50 | 1st = 7 Back On Track 2nd = 11 Quilation 3rd = 3 Good Conduct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 5 Trevi Tiger | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 13:48 | 1st = 5 Trevi Tiger 2nd = 8 Archies A Cru 3rd = 1 Stormy Agogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 6 Steinberg | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 13:45 | 1st = 6 Steinberg 2nd = 4 Via Facile 3rd = 2 Lock Stock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 3 Predator Drone | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 13:41 | 1st = 3 Predator Drone 2nd = 1 Team Jacob 3rd = 2 Art Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 8 Smart Catch | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 13:40 | 1st = 8 Smart Catch 2nd = 7 Modo Vinco 3rd = 4 Bachelor Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 1 Time Shift | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 13:38 | 1st = 1 Time Shift 2nd = 3 Maldinis Motion 3rd = 2 Little Red Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 15 Another Blue Boy | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 13:35 | 1st = 15 Another Blue Boy 2nd = 12 Zatopek Lane 3rd = 3 General Nkwazi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 2 Tuatara | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 13:30 | 1st = 2 Tuatara 2nd = 3 Loupets 3rd = 5 Flash Of Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 3 Groovy Mac | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 13:28 | 1st = 3 Groovy Mac 2nd = 6 Crafty Toni 3rd = 1 Challis Rein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 10 Keen Street | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 13:25 | 1st = 10 Keen Street 2nd = 7 Hidden Rock 3rd = 5 Winning Recipe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 1 Bad State | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 13:24 | 1st = 1 Bad State 2nd = 4 Winsome Achiever 3rd = 5 Rolled Oats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 1 - 11 Sparkling Stone | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 13:20 | 1st = 11 Sparkling Stone 2nd = 8 Dark Pearl 3rd = 5 Rezonated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 6 - 9 Centarose | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 13:16 | 1st = 9 Centarose 2nd = 2 No Spurs Needed 3rd = 10 Desi Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 4 Scenic Song | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 13:15 | 1st = 4 Scenic Song 2nd = 1 Andronica 3rd = 6 Quick Getaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 1 Darcis Money | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 13:10 | 1st = 1 Darcis Money 2nd = 2 Scafata 3rd = 5 Iking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 1 Still No Wives | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 13:06 | 1st = 1 Still No Wives 2nd = 2 Exciting Dream 3rd = 9 Locklinne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 9 Una Dawn | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 13:05 | 1st = 9 Una Dawn 2nd = 1 Feyfeys Uncle Max 3rd = 5 Loft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Severn Road | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 13:00 | 1st = 8 Severn Road 2nd = 10 Lucky Sparkle 3rd = 6 Tye Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 5 Moon Warrower | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 12:49 | 1st = 5 Moon Warrower 2nd = 6 Jetsun Pearl 3rd = 8 Pint Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 5 - 3 Papilio | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 12:40 | 1st = 3 Papilio 2nd = 10 Suitabelle 3rd = 4 San Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 4 Nathans Champ | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 12:31 | 1st = 4 Nathans Champ 2nd = 6 Winsome Rite 3rd = 3 Gold For Thys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 9 Springfield Jo | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 12:30 | 1st = 9 Springfield Jo 2nd = 1 Atlanta King 3rd = 8 Saumur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 4 - 10 Rhodan | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 12:10 | 1st = 10 Rhodan 2nd = 3 Agnopak 3rd = 1 Court A Sneek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 3 - 1 La Vie Onze | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 11:40 | 1st = 1 La Vie Onze 2nd = 12 Myminkcoat 3rd = 6 Quickie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 2 - 5 Informant | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 11:10 | 1st = 5 Informant 2nd = 2 Jakob Gambino 3rd = 7 Little Singa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 1 - 1 Palm Island | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 10:40 | 1st = 1 Palm Island 2nd = 9 Brown Bella 3rd = 8 No Credit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 3 Marceri | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 1:37 | 1st = 3 Marceri 2nd = 1 Vocal Supreme 3rd = 2 Stubborn Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 5 Short Haul | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 1:22 | 1st = 5 Short Haul 2nd = 1 Jersey Bale 3rd = 4 Khafra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 6 Butters Monelli | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 1:02 | 1st = 6 Butters Monelli 2nd = 3 Hello Hooray 3rd = 2 Royal Grip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 9 Mister Roberto | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 0:45 | 1st = 9 Mister Roberto 2nd = 12 Imali 3rd = 11 Consuming Passions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Cyan Chief | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 0:42 | 1st = 1 Cyan Chief 2nd = 8 Valdahree 3rd = 5 Adjustable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Llano | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 0:22 | 1st = 2 Llano 2nd = 5 Hypno Lyn 3rd = 7 Rock Dynamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 4 Enjoy A Malabu | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 0:11 | 1st = 4 Enjoy A Malabu 2nd = 12 Nicky Eileen 3rd = 2 Double Are Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Freeway Miles | ||
Sun Dec 4 2011 0:02 | 1st = 1 Freeway Miles 2nd = 2 College Fund 3rd = 6 Hogmania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Know Release | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 23:57 | 1st = 8 Know Release 2nd = 7 Boo Boo Bubbles 3rd = 6 Go Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 8 Tartary Gladiator | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 23:45 | 1st = 8 Tartary Gladiator 2nd = 12 Mach Dynasty 3rd = 1 Move Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Jolson | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 23:42 | 1st = 2 Jolson 2nd = 3 Gloves Are Off 3rd = 1 Mr Pricklepants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Ocean Deep | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 23:27 | 1st = 1 Ocean Deep 2nd = 6 Boming 3rd = 2 Rudge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Lovers Delight | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 23:15 | 1st = 1 Lovers Delight 2nd = 8 Black N Bettor 3rd = 9 Imali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Plantagenet | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 23:02 | 1st = 1 Plantagenet 2nd = 3 Rumble Supreme 3rd = 4 Snow Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 8 Borat | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 22:50 | 1st = 8 Borat 2nd = 12 Parasite 3rd = 5 Captain Dale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Scuttlebut | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 22:46 | 1st = 1 Scuttlebut 2nd = 3 Bashys Boy 3rd = 4 Made To Fool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 2 Royal Witness | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 22:42 | 1st = 2 Royal Witness 2nd = 3 The Dip 3rd = 8 Soho Monaco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 2 Zaldini | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 22:28 | 1st = 2 Zaldini 2nd = 6 Daisy Flame 3rd = 5 Dioro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 9 Smart Guess | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 22:27 | 1st = 9 Smart Guess 2nd = 7 Outa Questions 3rd = 1 Rotkara Socks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 6 Promise Its Liz | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 22:24 | 1st = 6 Promise Its Liz 2nd = 9 Mr Bosley 3rd = 4 Bullet Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Magnum Opus | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 22:20 | 1st = 1 Magnum Opus 2nd = 5 Cuzin Judd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Satin Surf | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 22:17 | 1st = 1 Satin Surf 2nd = 8 Dance Idol 3rd = 2 Storm At Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 2 Titillate | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 22:12 | 1st = 2 Titillate 2nd = 6 Springfield Alonzo 3rd = 5 Jilliby Flippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 5 Holy Rioli | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 22:10 | 1st = 5 Holy Rioli 2nd = 4 Jessina 3rd = 2 Super Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Wired Twedo | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 22:09 | 1st = 4 Wired Twedo 2nd = 1 Avenue Boy 3rd = 7 Hamish Of Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Respectthediggers | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 22:05 | 1st = 2 Respectthediggers 2nd = 9 My Mate Mal 3rd = 4 Buster Maori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 1 Eye Pod | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 22:00 | 1st = 1 Eye Pod 2nd = 10 Aceador 3rd = 2 Puzzling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 6 Irinka Gabby | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 21:58 | 1st = 6 Irinka Gabby 2nd = 8 Ronnies Boy 3rd = 1 Jenmar Status |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 5 Rainbow Stride | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 21:54 | 1st = 5 Rainbow Stride 2nd = 1 Shechoseus 3rd = 7 Something Slippery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 7 Cromac Johnny | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 21:50 | 1st = 7 Cromac Johnny 2nd = 6 Omegarama 3rd = 4 Undertheinfluence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 13 The Smiler | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 21:42 | 1st = 13 The Smiler 2nd = 12 Christian Shadow 3rd = 9 Stirling Charmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Thank You John | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 21:40 | 1st = 8 Thank You John 2nd = 5 Lungile Loch 3rd = 7 Topaz Galaxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Belle Crest | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 21:35 | 1st = 1 Belle Crest 2nd = 3 Meet My Maker 3rd = 5 Sanity Saver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 3 Precious M | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 21:30 | 1st = 3 Precious M 2nd = 9 Platinum Art 3rd = 5 Happyever Laughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Dyna Tron | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 21:28 | 1st = 7 Dyna Tron 2nd = 8 Dyna Bert 3rd = 3 Shereen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 9 Supper Waltz Wilson | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 21:24 | 1st = 9 Supper Waltz Wilson 2nd = 4 Miss Adelade 3rd = 6 Tuhimata Glass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 12 Ohokas Bondy | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 21:20 | 1st = 12 Ohokas Bondy 2nd = 3 Rare Temptation 3rd = 11 Extreme Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 7 Total Calm | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 21:17 | 1st = 7 Total Calm 2nd = 1 Apollo Jet 3rd = 8 Kyle Roulette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 3 Groovy Bromac | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 21:12 | 1st = 3 Groovy Bromac 2nd = 2 Eisenhower 3rd = 15 Aleppo Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 El Brooklyn | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 21:10 | 1st = 6 El Brooklyn 2nd = 2 Claretown Force 3rd = 5 Clovalley Viv |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 3 Few Good Men | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 21:05 | 1st = 3 Few Good Men 2nd = 1 Conte Del Forno 3rd = 2 Nat Serling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 6 Whos Escaped | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 21:00 | 1st = 6 Whos Escaped 2nd = 3 Our Torias Secret 3rd = 2 Tessace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Complicit | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 20:58 | 1st = 8 Complicit 2nd = 3 Myrons Angel 3rd = 1 See What Happens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 5 Navajo Rocky | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 20:54 | 1st = 5 Navajo Rocky 2nd = 3 Flamin Blue Jean 3rd = 8 So You Think |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 9 What God Knows | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 20:50 | 1st = 9 What God Knows 2nd = 3 Rapid Red River 3rd = 8 Lavros Conquest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Strong Intention | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 20:47 | 1st = 8 Strong Intention 2nd = 5 Eurico Bale 3rd = 7 Dyna Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 7 Bitobliss | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 20:42 | 1st = 7 Bitobliss 2nd = 4 Melpark Major 3rd = 1 Our Malabar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Undisputed Dos | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 20:40 | 1st = 2 Undisputed Dos 2nd = 4 Red Ruler 3rd = 7 Chenzhou Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 8 Whatareyouwearin | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 20:35 | 1st = 8 Whatareyouwearin 2nd = 2 Whats Amy Got 3rd = 7 Reservation Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 5 Firealong | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 20:30 | 1st = 5 Firealong 2nd = 2 Cams Ok 3rd = 1 Alvares |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Peggy May | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 20:27 | 1st = 4 Peggy May 2nd = 2 Allen Lennox 3rd = 6 Hot Grille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 4 Bettor Get Better | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 20:23 | 1st = 4 Bettor Get Better 2nd = 5 Henley Franco 3rd = 6 Dima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 10 Stanbesideme | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 20:22 | 1st = 10 Stanbesideme 2nd = 6 Lateforlunch 3rd = 9 Caesar Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Ebby Miss | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 20:19 | 1st = 1 Ebby Miss 2nd = 5 Spring Keroma 3rd = 7 Witch On Wheels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 11 Pocket Mach | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 20:13 | 1st = 11 Pocket Mach 2nd = 10 Kabbalah Karen B 3rd = 4 Forest Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Burnt Fuse | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 20:10 | 1st = 1 Burnt Fuse 2nd = 6 Super Payment 3rd = 2 Crash Cart Kev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Be Watching | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 20:05 | 1st = 2 Be Watching 2nd = 4 Couldbeagoodone 3rd = 7 Four Starzzz Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 4 Awesome Prospect | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 20:03 | 1st = 4 Awesome Prospect 2nd = 7 Mossdale Allan 3rd = 1 Sea Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 3 Tom And Grace | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 20:00 | 1st = 3 Tom And Grace 2nd = 1 Veracity Red 3rd = 7 Russian Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Miss Louise | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 19:57 | 1st = 8 Miss Louise 2nd = 7 Junior Tiny Tot 3rd = 4 Sugar Ray Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 4 Springfield Hero | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 19:53 | 1st = 4 Springfield Hero 2nd = 6 Lleyton H 3rd = 7 Moment of Truth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 4 Helava Big Dog | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 19:52 | 1st = 4 Helava Big Dog 2nd = 10 Four Tunate 3rd = 11 Bucks Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Sisco Turbo | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 19:49 | 1st = 6 Sisco Turbo 2nd = 1 Ellen Bale 3rd = 3 Power Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 5 Dont Know | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 19:43 | 1st = 5 Dont Know 2nd = 3 Royal Pardon 3rd = 6 Lotto Biff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 10 Night Of The Stars | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 19:43 | 1st = 10 Night Of The Stars 2nd = 3 Tiana Bromac 3rd = 1 Lord Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 4 Master Griffo | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 19:40 | 1st = 4 Master Griffo 2nd = 7 Frisky Melody 3rd = 3 Convict Streak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Jilliby Cougar | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 19:35 | 1st = 1 Jilliby Cougar 2nd = 8 Roycie 3rd = 4 Uncle Bernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 7 Mum Beat Lyall | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 19:33 | 1st = 7 Mum Beat Lyall 2nd = 1 Dream Defence 3rd = 8 De Gaulle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 6 Satellite Ace | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 19:30 | 1st = 6 Satellite Ace 2nd = 8 My Little Twister 3rd = 1 Warrior Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Carol Bale | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 19:27 | 1st = 6 Carol Bale 2nd = 2 Mini Mitch 3rd = 5 Barbara Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 1 Jarcullembra | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 19:23 | 1st = 1 Jarcullembra 2nd = 5 Livingontheinterest 3rd = 7 Napoleon Dynamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 10 Eternal Rock | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 19:22 | 1st = 10 Eternal Rock 2nd = 4 Our Armbro Vale 3rd = 9 Totally Different |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 8 Turbo Flame | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 19:19 | 1st = 8 Turbo Flame 2nd = 6 All About Glory 3rd = 2 Tunza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Jennings | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 19:13 | 1st = 1 Jennings 2nd = 4 Vintage Lace 3rd = 9 Bound By Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 7 Arber | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 19:13 | 1st = 7 Arber 2nd = 2 Im Outtahere 3rd = 4 Our Son Of Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Mister Boo | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 19:10 | 1st = 2 Mister Boo 2nd = 6 To Be Trew 3rd = 1 Lektra Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 8 Celestial Presence | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 19:05 | 1st = 8 Celestial Presence 2nd = 4 Major Player 3rd = 5 Manwarra Kinsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 2 Supreme Gem | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 19:03 | 1st = 2 Supreme Gem 2nd = 7 Indrah 3rd = 1 Maddison Renee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 8 Eloquent Babe | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 19:00 | 1st = 8 Eloquent Babe 2nd = 5 Courageous Falcon 3rd = 11 Western River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 5 Migaloo Magic | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 18:58 | 1st = 5 Migaloo Magic 2nd = 2 See You Tomorrow 3rd = 4 Prineie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Lightning Lizzy | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 18:55 | 1st = 1 Lightning Lizzy 2nd = 8 Born Slippy 3rd = 5 Joan Jett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 4 Loki Brogden | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 18:53 | 1st = 4 Loki Brogden 2nd = 11 Hot Holiday 3rd = 9 Phoebe Gladiator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 10 Horace Foxley | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 18:50 | 1st = 10 Horace Foxley 2nd = 11 Elzar 3rd = 9 Urbane Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 8 Sooty Smith | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 18:47 | 1st = 8 Sooty Smith 2nd = 7 One Stone Twink 3rd = 2 Liquid Fix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Tails Off | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 18:43 | 1st = 2 Tails Off 3rd = 4 Buddy Broke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 11 Jaccka Clive | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 18:42 | 1st = 11 Jaccka Clive 2nd = 10 Prince Benji 3rd = 12 Johnorama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Smart Babe | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 18:39 | 1st = 3 Smart Babe 2nd = 2 Tweed Spirit 3rd = 1 Blondies Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Majic Tyne | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 18:35 | 1st = 3 Majic Tyne 2nd = 4 Tree Fiddy 3rd = 8 Coastal Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 5 Olgoldnblack | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 18:33 | 1st = 5 Olgoldnblack 2nd = 2 Escape The Fate 3rd = 8 Caesars Bracelet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 5 Dominant Chimes | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 18:30 | 1st = 5 Dominant Chimes 2nd = 6 God Send 3rd = 3 High Five Mozza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 4 Dyna Beat | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 18:26 | 1st = 4 Dyna Beat 2nd = 2 Pure Saquan 3rd = 6 Shanlyn Sparkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 1 The Wild Card | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 18:23 | 1st = 1 The Wild Card 2nd = 5 Franco Noriega 3rd = 10 Overlap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 7 Honey Brass | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 18:20 | 1st = 7 Honey Brass 2nd = 8 Maywyn Or Ebay 3rd = 5 Martini Duk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Courage Tells | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 18:17 | 1st = 5 Courage Tells 2nd = 1 Becky Cee 3rd = 9 Mynameissultan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 9 Im A Cannon | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 18:14 | 1st = 9 Im A Cannon 2nd = 7 Opalised Shelby 3rd = 6 Flying Sa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 8 Botany Angela | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 18:13 | 1st = 8 Botany Angela 2nd = 5 Scott No Funding 3rd = 2 Fredas Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 2 Tonneli Bale | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 18:09 | 1st = 2 Tonneli Bale 2nd = 8 Dyna Dara 3rd = 4 Its A Neveelk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 No Entry | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 18:04 | 1st = 2 No Entry 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Cody 3rd = 7 Chevez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 3 Julius Bardon | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 18:03 | 1st = 3 Julius Bardon 2nd = 7 Elusive Cullen 3rd = 5 Izshebad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 3 Jordie Louise | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 17:59 | 1st = 3 Jordie Louise 2nd = 2 Adios Seelster 3rd = 4 Nevada Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 Dusty Dave | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 17:56 | 1st = 8 Dusty Dave 2nd = 2 Lilleys Flash 3rd = 4 Smart Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 8 Temepara Cullen | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 17:53 | 1st = 8 Temepara Cullen 2nd = 9 Killarney Miss 3rd = 5 El Suela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 3 Monstered | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 17:52 | 1st = 3 Monstered 2nd = 8 Judge Enforcer 3rd = 1 Hanifys Heroine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Easy Lager | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 17:48 | 1st = 6 Easy Lager 2nd = 3 Goldcat 3rd = 1 Satch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Hail A Mail | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 17:45 | 1st = 4 Hail A Mail 2nd = 1 Riana Sue 3rd = 5 Onya Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 3 Billy Whiz | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 17:43 | 1st = 3 Billy Whiz 2nd = 1 Mirage 3rd = 8 Ima Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Our Silver Dollar Girl | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 17:40 | 1st = 1 Our Silver Dollar Girl 2nd = 9 Leading Lavros 3rd = 8 Dance With Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Kellys Hero | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 17:37 | 1st = 1 Kellys Hero 2nd = 5 Dookie Doo 3rd = 2 Crazy Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 8 - 2 Power Receiver | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 17:33 | 1st = 2 Power Receiver 2nd = 4 Graceful Spirit 3rd = 1 Blanco Canyon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 1 Mossdale Max | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 17:33 | 1st = 1 Mossdale Max 2nd = 5 Jaspers Belle 3rd = 4 Ultimate Sheldon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 4 Miss Vixen | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 17:30 | 1st = 4 Miss Vixen 2nd = 3 Atelier 3rd = 1 Jos Got Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 2 Hidistinction | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 17:25 | 1st = 2 Hidistinction 2nd = 7 Our Usain Bolt 3rd = 1 Jane Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 6 Jetfire | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 17:23 | 1st = 6 Jetfire 2nd = 2 Ohoka Colorado 3rd = 8 Freespin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Spindle | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 17:22 | 1st = 7 Spindle 2nd = 1 Piccolo Red 3rd = 2 Wheres Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 3 Oneman Wolfpack | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 17:18 | 1st = 3 Oneman Wolfpack 2nd = 7 Ultimate Warrior 3rd = 2 Livefasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 8 Lochinvar Manolo | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 17:15 | 1st = 8 Lochinvar Manolo 2nd = 4 Lilleys Lock 3rd = 6 Purely Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 8 Sedgebrook Elite | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 17:13 | 1st = 8 Sedgebrook Elite 2nd = 7 Queen Mother 3rd = 5 Charli Clang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 3 Elite Chi Chi | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 17:12 | 1st = 3 Elite Chi Chi 2nd = 4 Daintree Atom 3rd = 8 Wadelock Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Rocker | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 17:08 | 1st = 1 Rocker 2nd = 2 Master Of Puppets 3rd = 8 Flagges Flying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Dashing Prince | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 17:05 | 1st = 1 Dashing Prince 2nd = 7 Mist Opportunity 3rd = 6 Black Marlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 3 Swing Away | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 17:03 | 1st = 3 Swing Away 2nd = 4 V C Devil 3rd = 1 Mister Dann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Iamnotabindi | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 17:00 | 1st = 3 Iamnotabindi 2nd = 5 Classic Falcon 3rd = 1 Tceesaflyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Made To Explode | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 16:57 | 1st = 2 Made To Explode 2nd = 1 Tuck Shop 3rd = 5 Jackson Tyne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 4 Juste Si | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 16:53 | 1st = 4 Juste Si 2nd = 1 Loaded Rocks 3rd = 6 All Twitter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 5 Millview Rachal | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 16:53 | 1st = 5 Millview Rachal 2nd = 3 Christian Miss 3rd = 10 Em Ef Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 8 La Chachi | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 16:50 | 1st = 8 La Chachi 2nd = 4 Miss Knobby 3rd = 3 Hooded Naomi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 3 Mary Florence | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 16:45 | 1st = 3 Mary Florence 2nd = 5 Sand Sweeper 3rd = 4 Harrys Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Eff Five Warning | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 16:43 | 1st = 1 Eff Five Warning 2nd = 3 Kango Klink 3rd = 2 Mick Mania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 10 Twinkle Dooley | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 16:42 | 1st = 10 Twinkle Dooley 2nd = 1 Harlem 3rd = 2 Breeze Right By |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 3 Taxi Joe | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 16:38 | 1st = 3 Taxi Joe 2nd = 6 Gold Lining 3rd = 5 Island Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 7 Black Pedro | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 16:35 | 1st = 7 Black Pedro 2nd = 1 Rattle And Roll 3rd = 6 Yeah I Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 9 Undue Risk | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 16:33 | 1st = 9 Undue Risk 2nd = 7 Fear Flying 3rd = 11 Mollie Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 3 Audacious Elle | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 16:32 | 1st = 3 Audacious Elle 2nd = 4 Ruby Ha Ha 3rd = 1 Cocky Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Top of the Rock | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 16:28 | 1st = 4 Top of the Rock 2nd = 5 Not To Share 3rd = 1 Willhaveahundred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Champagne Citi | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 16:25 | 1st = 1 Champagne Citi 2nd = 5 Dark Beauty 3rd = 4 Harbour Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 4 Callaway Bromac | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 16:23 | 1st = 4 Callaway Bromac 2nd = 5 The One 3rd = 2 Fusion Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 No Tar | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 16:20 | 1st = 5 No Tar 2nd = 3 Kute Kid 3rd = 6 Our Falcons A Tact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Cool Dior | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 16:17 | 1st = 2 Cool Dior 2nd = 5 Playing Fair 3rd = 1 Barbs Ticko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 5 Homebush Jem | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 16:13 | 1st = 5 Homebush Jem 2nd = 4 Miss Gigi 3rd = 9 Groovy Mango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 3 Island Dane | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 16:13 | 1st = 3 Island Dane 2nd = 7 Overshadows 3rd = 1 Foxy One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 6 Tango In Paris | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 16:10 | 1st = 6 Tango In Paris 2nd = 5 Mad Star 3rd = 7 Sizzling Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 4 Allamerican Idol | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 16:05 | 1st = 4 Allamerican Idol 2nd = 6 Mike Brennan 3rd = 1 Stanley Gordon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 5 Forrest Heights | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 16:03 | 1st = 5 Forrest Heights 2nd = 7 Daytona Beach 3rd = 1 Two Wishes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Harbour Gift | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 16:02 | 1st = 7 Harbour Gift 2nd = 6 Onshore Special 3rd = 1 Pocket The Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 8 Our Skeeta | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 15:58 | 1st = 8 Our Skeeta 2nd = 5 Not A Copy 3rd = 2 Cavendish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 At The Grind | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 15:55 | 1st = 2 At The Grind 2nd = 1 Paper Man 3rd = 6 Lochinvar Blanik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 1 Mister Scull | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 15:52 | 1st = 1 Mister Scull 2nd = 2 Pumpletoop 3rd = 7 Laquinta Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 3 Lady Lauren | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 15:50 | 1st = 3 Lady Lauren 2nd = 4 Ladesh 3rd = 1 Allen Radnor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Lick em Lolly | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 15:48 | 1st = 8 Lick em Lolly 2nd = 2 Summer Of George 3rd = 11 Cougar Fish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 6 Speedy Leeshelle | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 15:43 | 1st = 6 Speedy Leeshelle 2nd = 1 Taleedy Trooper 3rd = 4 Homebush Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 12 Alabama Skeeta | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 15:42 | 1st = 12 Alabama Skeeta 2nd = 4 Brite N Lucky 3rd = 7 Candy Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 3 Forerunner | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 15:38 | 1st = 3 Forerunner 2nd = 1 Bells Express 3rd = 4 Opportunities Won |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 1 Much More | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 15:34 | 1st = 1 Much More 2nd = 6 Watch The Rocks 3rd = 2 Kooringa Bec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 3 Bella Tyson | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 15:30 | 1st = 3 Bella Tyson 2nd = 1 Ella Allen 3rd = 2 Noah Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 3 Racemosa | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 15:27 | 1st = 3 Racemosa 2nd = 7 Cheykinem 3rd = 5 Cloudy Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 5 Glenaddis | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 15:25 | 1st = 5 Glenaddis 2nd = 1 Dont Knock Me 3rd = 3 Mister Whisker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 Royal Mail | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 15:20 | 1st = 1 Royal Mail 2nd = 7 Mauritius 3rd = 9 Umatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 1 Birkdale Boy | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 15:17 | 1st = 1 Birkdale Boy 2nd = 3 Sebastian Vale 3rd = 8 City Go Getta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 11 Purfectress | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 15:13 | 1st = 11 Purfectress 2nd = 7 Voodoo Black Magic 3rd = 1 Brave Palatinsk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Cool Fever | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 15:12 | 1st = 1 Cool Fever 2nd = 8 Boss Ready Made 3rd = 6 Quick Bond Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 4 Cool Explorer | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 15:08 | 1st = 4 Cool Explorer 2nd = 3 Homebush Bernie 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Milly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Bg V Cee | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 15:07 | 1st = 8 Bg V Cee 2nd = 2 The Georgia Peach 3rd = 4 Beaudiene Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 1 Rage And Rave | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 15:03 | 1st = 1 Rage And Rave 2nd = 3 Lotsa Lobban 3rd = 6 Stage Left |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 9 Pristine Journey | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 14:59 | 1st = 9 Pristine Journey 2nd = 8 Melodious Lad 3rd = 2 Maverick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 7 Allen Diego | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 14:55 | 1st = 7 Allen Diego 2nd = 8 Logan Bale 3rd = 6 Bomber Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 1 Charm Alarm | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 14:52 | 1st = 1 Charm Alarm 2nd = 6 Hot Air Rising 3rd = 3 Bundchen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 4 Rosemore Osti | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 14:50 | 1st = 4 Rosemore Osti 2nd = 7 Chasin Crows 3rd = 2 Happy Clappy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 4 Visit Us | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 14:45 | 1st = 4 Visit Us 2nd = 9 Lakers Bay 3rd = 5 Circle the Globe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 2 Western Girl | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 14:42 | 1st = 2 Western Girl 2nd = 8 Georgian Jill 3rd = 4 Red Scholes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Finn Class | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 14:38 | 1st = 2 Finn Class 2nd = 1 Down Another Track 3rd = 7 Miss Mimmick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Paddys Trust | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 14:37 | 1st = 1 Paddys Trust 2nd = 5 Pagen Love 3rd = 6 North Star Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 1 Padre Pio | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 14:28 | 1st = 1 Padre Pio 2nd = 7 Northern Touch 3rd = 2 Alsouq |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 5 Black Dolce | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 14:24 | 1st = 5 Black Dolce 2nd = 8 King Can To 3rd = 2 Sassy Giselle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 8 Proven Style | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 14:21 | 1st = 8 Proven Style 2nd = 2 Mob Enforcer 3rd = 7 Our Elvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 8 Pinehill Joy | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 14:17 | 1st = 8 Pinehill Joy 2nd = 3 Twostonelite 3rd = 5 Now Is the Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 6 Renegade Arrow | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 14:10 | 1st = 6 Renegade Arrow 2nd = 11 Hisstar 3rd = 10 Heavenly Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 8 Carlinford Frost | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 14:07 | 1st = 8 Carlinford Frost 2nd = 2 Robbie Rose Hi 3rd = 6 Warrior Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Minya Mai | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 14:03 | 1st = 8 Minya Mai 2nd = 4 Seven Wonders 3rd = 5 Sir Slipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 8 Wheres Hannah | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 14:02 | 1st = 8 Wheres Hannah 2nd = 2 Fancy Fuel 3rd = 1 Emms Delite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 1 Castlemagne King | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 13:53 | 1st = 1 Castlemagne King 2nd = 4 Universal Exchange 3rd = 2 Miss Detention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 3 Bralyn Stripes | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 13:49 | 1st = 3 Bralyn Stripes 2nd = 2 Proper Lucy 3rd = 5 Miss Noodles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 6 Woodside Woody | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 13:46 | 1st = 6 Woodside Woody 2nd = 7 This Paddy 3rd = 8 Dyna Derine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 4 Jungle Ranger | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 13:35 | 1st = 4 Jungle Ranger 2nd = 9 Maliner 3rd = 6 Pagoh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 4 Dancing Malawi | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 13:32 | 1st = 4 Dancing Malawi 2nd = 6 Roses Double 3rd = 7 Cat Scratch Feva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Remo Diablo | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 13:27 | 1st = 1 Remo Diablo 2nd = 6 Fridli Bale 3rd = 7 Driton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 8 Mrs Patch | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 13:23 | 1st = 8 Mrs Patch 2nd = 1 What Where When 3rd = 2 Make Your Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 2 Meghalaya | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 13:18 | 1st = 2 Meghalaya 2nd = 4 Bengal Angel 3rd = 7 Shadow Rein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 7 Sobbing Promise | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 13:14 | 1st = 7 Sobbing Promise 2nd = 6 Naughty As 3rd = 2 Kooringa Mite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 6 Doug Bale | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 13:10 | 1st = 6 Doug Bale 2nd = 1 Beki Bale 3rd = 4 Cambrian Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 6 Another Gon | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 13:05 | 1st = 6 Another Gon 2nd = 8 Cheetah Woods 3rd = 4 Sorry Vanderford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 6 Whatanexcuse | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 13:00 | 1st = 6 Whatanexcuse 2nd = 12 Esprit Rossa 3rd = 10 Tarcoola Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 4 Bralyn Cheryl | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 12:57 | 1st = 4 Bralyn Cheryl 2nd = 3 Pedros Que Tee 3rd = 1 Star Of Illa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 2 Starburst Lee | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 12:47 | 1st = 2 Starburst Lee 2nd = 5 Totally Confused 3rd = 8 Pegson Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 1 Royal Victory | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 12:41 | 1st = 1 Royal Victory 2nd = 8 Kess Rose Hi 3rd = 2 Devon Sanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 3 Union Steam | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 12:30 | 1st = 3 Union Steam 2nd = 7 Wodston Bobo 3rd = 8 Shunt Appeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 4 Vategem | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 12:25 | 1st = 4 Vategem 2nd = 7 Kihael Cocktail 3rd = 1 Wake Up Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 7 Homebush Reece | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 12:12 | 1st = 7 Homebush Reece 2nd = 1 Wheres John Cee 3rd = 5 Vampires Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 3 Botany Zena | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 11:55 | 1st = 3 Botany Zena 2nd = 2 Cot Case Cutie 3rd = 5 Mr Cameroon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 7 Crossfire Max | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 11:37 | 1st = 7 Crossfire Max 2nd = 1 Here Eye Am 3rd = 4 Walk Da Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 8 Assert | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 11:20 | 1st = 8 Assert 2nd = 7 Another Blend 3rd = 1 Dixie Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 5 Cawbourne Tank | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 11:02 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Tank 2nd = 7 Russell Hart 3rd = 4 Okuku Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 4 Dyna Groll | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 10:45 | 1st = 4 Dyna Groll 2nd = 3 Real Slim Shady 3rd = 8 Okuku Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 8 Cawbourne Cookie | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 10:27 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Cookie 2nd = 1 Mr Big Stuff 3rd = 5 Merman Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 1 Homebush Domino | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 10:08 | 1st = 1 Homebush Domino 2nd = 6 Feral Fox 3rd = 4 Full Of Vino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Top Drive | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 0:47 | 1st = 1 Top Drive 2nd = 3 Baracko Tux 3rd = 5 West On Tracy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Kim Special | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 0:27 | 1st = 4 Kim Special 2nd = 8 Kirabilli Zeke 3rd = 7 Whispering Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Mojar Kid | ||
Fri Nov 4 2011 0:07 | 1st = 1 Mojar Kid 2nd = 7 Pure Black Moon 3rd = 4 Rumba Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Jambo Jim | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 23:57 | 1st = 6 Jambo Jim 2nd = 2 Venita Endeavour 3rd = 3 Freight Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Queen Kay | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 23:42 | 1st = 8 Queen Kay 2nd = 3 Abrolhos Pearl 3rd = 7 Mr Crossley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Regent Meteor | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 23:25 | 1st = 7 Regent Meteor 2nd = 8 Marley Lane 3rd = 5 Elite Mother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Unbendable | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 23:07 | 1st = 6 Unbendable 2nd = 4 War Zones Best 3rd = 2 Trator Taren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 5 Rylees Revival | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 22:56 | 1st = 5 Rylees Revival 2nd = 4 Second Glance 3rd = 6 Billie Mistout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Go Thunder | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 22:52 | 1st = 1 Go Thunder 2nd = 8 Fifty Six Chevi 3rd = 7 Freeway Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 6 Bettor Not Tell | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 22:45 | 1st = 6 Bettor Not Tell 2nd = 11 Our Mates Rates 3rd = 12 Yourmoneyyourcall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 2 See Blue | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 22:36 | 1st = 2 See Blue 2nd = 4 Saltwater Chaos 3rd = 1 Super Soprano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Oh So Smart | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 22:32 | 1st = 8 Oh So Smart 2nd = 2 Boom Gaspar 3rd = 3 Mattys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 4 Hillbilly Hippy | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 22:27 | 1st = 4 Hillbilly Hippy 2nd = 3 Karingal Tote 3rd = 1 Parumba Emily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 6 Honorername | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 22:20 | 1st = 6 Honorername 2nd = 7 Key Question 3rd = 5 Villa Couture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 4 Gable Roulette | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 22:18 | 1st = 4 Gable Roulette 2nd = 8 Lucky Five 3rd = 1 Herman John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 First Rendition | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 22:15 | 1st = 1 First Rendition 2nd = 9 Incarcerate 3rd = 5 Paua To Detonate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 5 Dr Aye Jay | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 22:07 | 1st = 5 Dr Aye Jay 2nd = 4 Rusty Rheva 3rd = 7 Mcquillan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 9 King Lancelot | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 22:00 | 1st = 9 King Lancelot 2nd = 7 Across The Breeze 3rd = 10 Sports Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Indigo Reltub | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 21:59 | 1st = 1 Indigo Reltub 2nd = 5 Mystical Beauty 3rd = 6 Typhoon Terricka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 7 Hablando | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 21:58 | 1st = 7 Hablando 2nd = 2 Blitiz To Excel 3rd = 8 Hythes Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 4 Outta State | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 21:55 | 1st = 4 Outta State 2nd = 8 Blues On Fire 3rd = 1 Barney Chong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 6 Machlennan | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 21:50 | 1st = 6 Machlennan 2nd = 9 Tuxedo 3rd = 7 Hillview Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 6 Common Cold | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 21:48 | 1st = 6 Common Cold 2nd = 5 Amber Jet 3rd = 8 Lava Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 2 Birkdale Boy | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 21:45 | 1st = 2 Birkdale Boy 2nd = 5 Karanne Agent 3rd = 10 Birkdale Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Maxy Rhythm | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 21:44 | 1st = 5 Maxy Rhythm 2nd = 8 Havago Menace 3rd = 4 What Happened |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Shakas Prophecy | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 21:40 | 1st = 4 Shakas Prophecy 2nd = 5 Wunlastchance 3rd = 2 Ronnie Rude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 10 Flying Nell | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 21:38 | 1st = 10 Flying Nell 2nd = 4 Chanel Osti 3rd = 9 Gazmick Linda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 7 Asamoah | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 21:35 | 1st = 7 Asamoah 2nd = 8 Bar Time 3rd = 4 Red Colorado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 8 Forest Falcon | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 21:30 | 1st = 8 Forest Falcon 2nd = 9 Dream Catch Me 3rd = 4 Transformation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 5 Rumble Hero | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 21:28 | 1st = 5 Rumble Hero 2nd = 3 Magic Rubble 3rd = 1 On A Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Foxys Unit | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 21:27 | 1st = 8 Foxys Unit 2nd = 5 Villas Boas 3rd = 7 Trancelle Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 1 Bralyn Alf | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 21:25 | 1st = 1 Bralyn Alf 2nd = 4 Shadow Vision 3rd = 3 Dream Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 9 Tara Village | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 21:20 | 1st = 9 Tara Village 2nd = 2 Robs Rabbit 3rd = 4 Joyanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 5 Cool Gift | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 21:18 | 1st = 5 Cool Gift 2nd = 2 Gold Nebo 3rd = 4 Garrys Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 4 Andys Chaos | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 21:15 | 1st = 4 Andys Chaos 2nd = 8 Dont Listen 3rd = 3 Saltwater Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Arctic Shadow | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 21:10 | 1st = 3 Arctic Shadow 2nd = 8 Inda Photo 3rd = 7 Earl Of Stanton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 3 David Bale | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 21:08 | 1st = 3 David Bale 2nd = 8 Unequivocally 3rd = 1 Maxim Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Miss Hyena | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 21:07 | 1st = 3 Miss Hyena 2nd = 5 Spot The Rhythm 3rd = 4 Jet Pak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 4 Four Winds | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 21:05 | 1st = 4 Four Winds 2nd = 7 Just The Phantom 3rd = 8 Maverick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 3 Hellovanite | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 21:00 | 1st = 3 Hellovanite 2nd = 7 Tarleton Matt 3rd = 1 Glacial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 1 Avondale Miss | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 20:58 | 1st = 1 Avondale Miss 2nd = 2 Diddy Drive 3rd = 7 Barbs Gamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Augustus | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 20:55 | 1st = 1 Augustus 2nd = 6 Woody Star 3rd = 4 Bentley Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 7 Car Fifty Four | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 20:50 | 1st = 7 Car Fifty Four 2nd = 2 Scuba Steve 3rd = 5 The Oyster Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Ruby Ha Ha | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 20:48 | 1st = 2 Ruby Ha Ha 2nd = 3 Molly Molloy 3rd = 8 Arvos Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 1 Mentawai | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 20:45 | 1st = 1 Mentawai 2nd = 3 Uptown Diva 3rd = 6 Black Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Lookbutdonttouch | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 20:40 | 1st = 5 Lookbutdonttouch 2nd = 1 Meet My Maker 3rd = 8 Jasper Dunbar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 2 Nicholass Habit | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 20:38 | 1st = 2 Nicholass Habit 2nd = 8 Callamac Ace 3rd = 6 Digger Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 6 Twelve Blue | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 20:35 | 1st = 6 Twelve Blue 2nd = 1 Bentley Blitz 3rd = 2 Black Feather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 6 Mister Rhys | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 20:30 | 1st = 6 Mister Rhys 2nd = 7 Jukebox Music 3rd = 8 Whipair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 3 Dream Chick | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 20:28 | 1st = 3 Dream Chick 2nd = 2 Hanifys Heroine 3rd = 4 Arvos Josie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 3 Golden Sprite | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 20:25 | 1st = 3 Golden Sprite 2nd = 5 Pure Adrenalin 3rd = 4 Edwina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 8 Death Adda | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 20:20 | 1st = 8 Death Adda 2nd = 7 Greyhawk 3rd = 5 Packed Safely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 3 Sure As | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 20:18 | 1st = 3 Sure As 2nd = 6 Albeco Lad 3rd = 1 Young Snozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 Chapman | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 20:15 | 1st = 1 Chapman 2nd = 8 Hes Stellar 3rd = 2 Asteral Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Deja Vu Dreama | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 20:10 | 1st = 5 Deja Vu Dreama 2nd = 1 Justa Working Guy 3rd = 7 Frolicwithasmile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 5 Dirty Bit | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 20:08 | 1st = 5 Dirty Bit 2nd = 7 Major Strike 3rd = 1 No More Bizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 1 Ginnagin | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 20:05 | 1st = 1 Ginnagin 2nd = 5 Golden Copper 3rd = 2 Way Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 3 Farmersntradies | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 20:00 | 1st = 3 Farmersntradies 2nd = 4 Givsirabone 3rd = 11 Bobjacks Angle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 3 Fire Muldoon | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 19:58 | 1st = 3 Fire Muldoon 2nd = 1 Black Glory 3rd = 2 Savvy Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Archangel | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 19:55 | 1st = 1 Archangel 2nd = 8 Rapid Oak 3rd = 6 Da Flying Judge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 3 Misiti | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 19:50 | 1st = 3 Misiti 2nd = 2 Diablo Pass 3rd = 10 Cheviot Hills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 6 Burn Notice | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 19:48 | 1st = 6 Burn Notice 2nd = 2 Wheres He Shall 3rd = 8 Audatious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 8 Smylie Rose Hi | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 19:45 | 1st = 8 Smylie Rose Hi 2nd = 6 Purse Proud 3rd = 5 Threes A Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Our Rising Star | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 19:40 | 1st = 2 Our Rising Star 2nd = 9 Jacobs Well 3rd = 8 Dionysus Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 4 Miss Keys | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 19:36 | 1st = 4 Miss Keys 2nd = 6 Tadmore Collette 3rd = 3 Call Me Albie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 6 Our Chelsea Girl | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 19:30 | 1st = 6 Our Chelsea Girl 2nd = 7 Clarenden Regent 3rd = 11 Dallas Valentino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Distinctive Rush | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 19:28 | 1st = 1 Distinctive Rush 2nd = 3 Wilmas Entity 3rd = 4 Alana Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 4 Hes Excitable | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 19:25 | 1st = 4 Hes Excitable 2nd = 1 Moet 3rd = 6 Kooringa Mite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 9 Danieljohn | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 19:20 | 1st = 9 Danieljohn 2nd = 8 Tuxedo Tour 3rd = 6 Soho Daytona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 7 Camden Blue | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 19:18 | 1st = 7 Camden Blue 2nd = 8 Teresas Fantasy 3rd = 1 Meat Butch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 4 Fizzle Bale | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 19:15 | 1st = 4 Fizzle Bale 2nd = 5 Kiltanon Skye 3rd = 2 Fangs Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 5 Majoretti | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 19:10 | 1st = 5 Majoretti 2nd = 2 Linvel Lollipop 3rd = 4 Full On Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 8 Daisy Flame | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 19:08 | 1st = 8 Daisy Flame 2nd = 6 Stetson Donna 3rd = 7 Brynne Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 8 My London Rose | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 19:05 | 1st = 8 My London Rose 2nd = 4 Thunderfire 3rd = 2 Molly Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 8 Eastwood Ember | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 19:00 | 1st = 8 Eastwood Ember 2nd = 10 Sign Of Spring 3rd = 5 Eastwood Galahad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 2 Czar | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 18:58 | 1st = 2 Czar 2nd = 8 Tummy Krunches 3rd = 1 Perfect Sense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 6 Hill Top Sam | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 18:55 | 1st = 6 Hill Top Sam 2nd = 2 Bella Bianco 3rd = 1 Black Imposer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 No Entry | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 18:52 | 1st = 3 No Entry 2nd = 7 Herbie Goes 3rd = 6 Crazy Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Miss Charro | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 18:49 | 1st = 1 Miss Charro 2nd = 4 Swift State 3rd = 5 Kercem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 6 Crack One Open | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 18:45 | 1st = 6 Crack One Open 2nd = 2 Border Control 3rd = 1 Hows That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 7 Topwestern | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 18:40 | 1st = 7 Topwestern 2nd = 8 Tony Dreaver 3rd = 3 Keen To No |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 3 Claretown Cuz | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 18:37 | 1st = 3 Claretown Cuz 2nd = 4 Modern Stone 3rd = 2 Duel Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 6 Elite Fella | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 18:32 | 1st = 6 Elite Fella 2nd = 3 Black Cracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Hail A Mail | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 18:28 | 1st = 1 Hail A Mail 2nd = 3 Extended Edition 3rd = 2 Surfer Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 2 Mozza | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 18:22 | 1st = 2 Mozza 2nd = 1 Maitrise 3rd = 5 Kynans Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 4 Underdog | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 18:15 | 1st = 4 Underdog 2nd = 6 Jb Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Felicity Trick | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 18:12 | 1st = 1 Felicity Trick 2nd = 7 Running A Dream 3rd = 8 Misty Kiralee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Melton Bon Hap | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 18:06 | 1st = 1 Melton Bon Hap 2nd = 2 Anzac Parade 3rd = 10 Bluestone Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 2 Save A Bundle | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 18:02 | 1st = 2 Save A Bundle 2nd = 5 Going Home 3rd = 3 Limburg Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 6 Vantabulous | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 17:57 | 1st = 6 Vantabulous 2nd = 2 Izacat 3rd = 1 Grand Silence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Maywyns Future | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 17:53 | 1st = 7 Maywyns Future 2nd = 5 Sure Tewin 3rd = 10 Black Not Fawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 4 Commander In Chief | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 17:47 | 1st = 4 Commander In Chief 2nd = 3 Equal Terms 3rd = 9 Falco Peregrinus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 2 Wongawilli Bruno | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 17:44 | 1st = 2 Wongawilli Bruno 2nd = 8 Huey Houdine 3rd = 1 Jugular |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 8 Strimeni | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 17:40 | 1st = 8 Strimeni 2nd = 1 Cisco 3rd = 12 Red Stockings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Mist Opportunity | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 17:37 | 1st = 6 Mist Opportunity 2nd = 2 Waltz With Me 3rd = 5 Maywyns Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Reactingjack | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 17:31 | 1st = 1 Reactingjack 2nd = 6 Mister Commitment 3rd = 7 Girl With Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 4 My Mate Max | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 17:27 | 1st = 4 My Mate Max 2nd = 6 Daddys Angel 3rd = 7 Flying Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 1 Captain Darling | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 17:22 | 1st = 1 Captain Darling 2nd = 8 Fleur De Baie 3rd = 9 Pronounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Our Uncle Bob | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 17:18 | 1st = 3 Our Uncle Bob 2nd = 8 Olivias Joken 3rd = 2 Mensa Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 10 Rotkara Stella | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 17:12 | 1st = 10 Rotkara Stella 2nd = 5 Flying High 3rd = 3 Randall Reines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 1 Silverwater Jack | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 17:09 | 1st = 1 Silverwater Jack 2nd = 4 Black Rage 3rd = 2 Crafty Warwick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 4 Rapauric | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 17:05 | 1st = 4 Rapauric 2nd = 5 River Ronald 3rd = 2 Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Brinnie Belle | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 16:58 | 1st = 8 Brinnie Belle 2nd = 4 Wine and Spirits 3rd = 3 Riana Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Kiana Frances | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 16:53 | 1st = 7 Kiana Frances 2nd = 3 Sway To Go 3rd = 8 Freedom Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 3 Blue Mister | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 16:50 | 1st = 3 Blue Mister 2nd = 2 Magic George 3rd = 9 Catalina Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 4 Miss Emmylou | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 16:45 | 1st = 4 Miss Emmylou 2nd = 3 Smutty Johns 3rd = 1 Hideout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Made To Silence | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 16:42 | 1st = 5 Made To Silence 2nd = 10 Sold It 3rd = 9 Handsome Bloke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 3 Fernleigh Renegade | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 16:37 | 1st = 3 Fernleigh Renegade 2nd = 6 Bylong Astar 3rd = 5 Vinnies Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 1 Dont Bother Me | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 16:34 | 1st = 1 Dont Bother Me 2nd = 5 Glenville Jock 3rd = 6 Bobs Hot Azz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 9 - 4 Lord Wimble | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 16:30 | 1st = 4 Lord Wimble 2nd = 18 Tellustrev 3rd = 1 Full Peal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 9 Colorado Claire | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 16:25 | 1st = 9 Colorado Claire 2nd = 2 Master Of Darkness 3rd = 4 Scream Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Third Wheel | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 16:22 | 1st = 1 Third Wheel 2nd = 7 Maywyns Pirate 3rd = 8 Is It You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Hitemup | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 16:17 | 1st = 6 Hitemup 2nd = 9 The Market Minor 3rd = 10 Pocket Of Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 2 Elisa Bale | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 16:14 | 1st = 2 Elisa Bale 2nd = 1 Fawn Caviar 3rd = 3 Pagani Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 3 Guns | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 16:10 | 1st = 3 Guns 2nd = 4 Rock Alert 3rd = 11 Carbinconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Silver Schilling | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 16:05 | 1st = 2 Silver Schilling 2nd = 4 Wheres The Gig 3rd = 5 Ima Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 8 - 7 Cabasso | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 16:00 | 1st = 7 Cabasso 2nd = 5 Shardan Lad 3rd = 12 Lucky Lindsay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 Gosh Heza Rebel | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 15:57 | 1st = 6 Gosh Heza Rebel 2nd = 9 Tom And Grace 3rd = 2 Bunny And The Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 2 Classy Maldini | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 15:54 | 1st = 2 Classy Maldini 2nd = 6 Crafty John 3rd = 3 Domain Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 4 Eteinte | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 15:50 | 1st = 4 Eteinte 2nd = 2 Monte Leo 3rd = 6 Miss Verdegaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 5 Nyasaland Lass | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 15:47 | 1st = 5 Nyasaland Lass 2nd = 2 Harrys Comet 3rd = 1 Big Yella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Pacific Cruza | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 15:42 | 1st = 6 Pacific Cruza 2nd = 3 One Eyed Terror 3rd = 9 Spider Morgan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 6 Love And Luck | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 15:39 | 1st = 6 Love And Luck 2nd = 1 Spring Meika 3rd = 4 Jillaroo Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Captain Sir | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 15:35 | 1st = 1 Captain Sir 2nd = 6 Leglesia 3rd = 8 Saint Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 7 - 6 On My Command | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 15:30 | 1st = 6 On My Command 2nd = 12 Kings Demand 3rd = 9 Kudeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 4 Carrumba Cena | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 15:28 | 1st = 4 Carrumba Cena 2nd = 5 Shez Romantic 3rd = 2 Across The Drink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 8 Courage On Fire | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 15:22 | 1st = 8 Courage On Fire 2nd = 2 Quote Me 3rd = 7 Artonarock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 4 Americain Black | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 15:19 | 1st = 4 Americain Black 2nd = 1 Agent Bluey 3rd = 3 Byrons Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 1 Droste | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 15:15 | 1st = 1 Droste 2nd = 6 Tempo Rouge 3rd = 4 Kings Council |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 8 Airbag | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 15:12 | 1st = 8 Airbag 2nd = 3 Crazy Quin 3rd = 4 Riddle Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Destreos | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 15:07 | 1st = 5 Destreos 2nd = 4 Slick Chandon 3rd = 1 Rainbow Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 1 Leica Samurai | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 15:04 | 1st = 1 Leica Samurai 2nd = 3 Triple El 3rd = 2 Tassie Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 6 - 6 Gold Bridian | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 15:00 | 1st = 6 Gold Bridian 2nd = 1 Beerwinenspirits 3rd = 8 Jimmy Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 5 Alotta Spur | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 14:55 | 1st = 5 Alotta Spur 2nd = 8 Major Rocketman 3rd = 7 King Crimson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 6 Token Class | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 14:52 | 1st = 6 Token Class 2nd = 7 Alliras Boy 3rd = 5 Long Gully Ova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 4 Damage Control | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 14:47 | 1st = 4 Damage Control 2nd = 5 Hachem 3rd = 9 Diamond Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 Whitneys Furnee | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 14:44 | 1st = 1 Whitneys Furnee 2nd = 8 Els Spirit 3rd = 3 Buckle Up Myke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 2 Marazion | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 14:40 | 1st = 2 Marazion 2nd = 5 Krasna 3rd = 4 Cheerful Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 7 Hot Size | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 14:35 | 1st = 7 Hot Size 2nd = 3 Bad And Doubtful 3rd = 2 Milkman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 5 - 16 Take The Risk | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 14:30 | 1st = 16 Take The Risk 2nd = 7 Shes Ayce 3rd = 10 Face The Risk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 President Jujon | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 14:27 | 1st = 5 President Jujon 2nd = 3 Melton Claus 3rd = 2 Johnny Depp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 3 Damek | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 14:24 | 1st = 3 Damek 2nd = 10 Loringo 3rd = 2 Hellyeah Jacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 Mazuka | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 14:20 | 1st = 1 Mazuka 2nd = 6 Jad 3rd = 3 Contested Bid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 7 Shamiras Son | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 14:17 | 1st = 7 Shamiras Son 2nd = 1 Lektra Train 3rd = 3 True Pal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 7 My High Expectations | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 14:12 | 1st = 7 My High Expectations 2nd = 6 Wild Isis 3rd = 2 Dawntildusk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 7 Regent Bonny | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 14:09 | 1st = 7 Regent Bonny 2nd = 1 Hellyeah Taz 3rd = 10 Fuel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 3 Im Mary Too | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 14:05 | 1st = 3 Im Mary Too 2nd = 1 Danemark 3rd = 4 Mr Packer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 4 - 8 South Street | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 14:00 | 1st = 8 South Street 2nd = 5 Little Crystal 3rd = 15 Mondo Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 6 Allen Bajardo | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 13:58 | 1st = 6 Allen Bajardo 2nd = 7 Sleet Of Gold 3rd = 5 Logan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 My Mate Billy | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 13:52 | 1st = 1 My Mate Billy 2nd = 3 Trendy Fella 3rd = 4 Miss Aggressor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 2 Arnhem Star | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 13:49 | 1st = 2 Arnhem Star 2nd = 6 Volatile Flame 3rd = 9 Bo Shen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Last Gift | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 13:45 | 1st = 1 Last Gift 2nd = 6 Our Iris 3rd = 2 Craiglea Cobra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 7 Ayeshas Creek | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 13:41 | 1st = 7 Ayeshas Creek 2nd = 2 Full Embargo 3rd = 3 Victa Tina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 4 Magic Moss | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 13:34 | 1st = 4 Magic Moss 2nd = 1 Sofia Elise 3rd = 5 Rebel Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 3 - 6 Coppalrossa | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 13:30 | 1st = 6 Coppalrossa 2nd = 7 Jungle Fighter 3rd = 1 Belfast Oska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 2 Sorry Vanderford | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 13:28 | 1st = 2 Sorry Vanderford 2nd = 4 Starburst Suzie 3rd = 7 Homebush Bakugan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 3 Young Al | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 13:25 | 1st = 3 Young Al 2nd = 5 Exceeded 3rd = 10 Tiersamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Emerley Twister | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 13:20 | 1st = 1 Emerley Twister 2nd = 3 Booma Tom 3rd = 7 Gundal Shandi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 4 Emily Baxter | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 13:11 | 1st = 4 Emily Baxter 2nd = 8 Our Beowulf 3rd = 3 Badja Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 6 Black Torpedo | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 13:10 | 1st = 6 Black Torpedo 2nd = 4 Beetle Nut 3rd = 1 Billy Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 8 Extreme Climate | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 13:05 | 1st = 8 Extreme Climate 2nd = 1 Crystal Peak 3rd = 2 Wheres Kade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 2 - 5 Flying Caballo | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 13:00 | 1st = 5 Flying Caballo 2nd = 2 Sir Benjamin 3rd = 3 Smarty Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 6 Murphy Maguire | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 12:56 | 1st = 6 Murphy Maguire 2nd = 3 Armbros Favourite 3rd = 5 Elias Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 9 Wheres Magpie | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 12:55 | 1st = 9 Wheres Magpie 2nd = 6 Stresser 3rd = 7 Arrow On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 3 Shakey Bake | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 12:50 | 1st = 3 Shakey Bake 2nd = 1 Lets Debate 3rd = 8 Magic You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 7 Carnage Informer | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 12:45 | 1st = 7 Carnage Informer 2nd = 1 Kat Attack 3rd = 5 Glynis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 9 Know Mistake | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 12:34 | 1st = 9 Know Mistake 2nd = 6 Kingston Flyer 3rd = 8 Walk Da Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 1 - 9 Pixie Eyes | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 12:30 | 1st = 9 Pixie Eyes 2nd = 14 Unoaked 3rd = 8 No Extensions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 11 Elvis | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 12:25 | 1st = 11 Elvis 2nd = 7 Guelph 3rd = 6 Distant Drum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 2 Jonny Jet | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 12:13 | 1st = 2 Jonny Jet 2nd = 6 Waterview Lass 3rd = 7 Opawa Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 11 Phil B | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 12:00 | 1st = 11 Phil B 2nd = 2 Wot The Owl 3rd = 8 Dying To Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 5 Dyna Groll | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 11:54 | 1st = 5 Dyna Groll 2nd = 1 Know Advantage 3rd = 7 Johnnys Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 1 Lotsa Style | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 11:37 | 1st = 1 Lotsa Style 2nd = 8 Black Emily 3rd = 2 Homebush Gazel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 9 Gallileo | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 11:30 | 1st = 9 Gallileo 2nd = 1 Bells On Fire 3rd = 5 Cuedee Algranco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 2 Anytime Will Do | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 11:18 | 1st = 2 Anytime Will Do 2nd = 1 Jaffa Gun 3rd = 5 Red Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 7 Rondo | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 11:05 | 1st = 7 Rondo 2nd = 6 Meyer Lansky 3rd = 4 He Trotts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 1 Tui Hotlips | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 10:59 | 1st = 1 Tui Hotlips 2nd = 3 Cools The Tune 3rd = 8 Black Trigger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 1 Sing Cilla Black | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 10:42 | 1st = 1 Sing Cilla Black 2nd = 5 Johnnie George 3rd = 6 Cot Case Cutie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 1 Secret Smile | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 10:35 | 1st = 1 Secret Smile 2nd = 7 Binto War 3rd = 3 Parisian Nightlife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 4 Homebush Lignite | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 10:23 | 1st = 4 Homebush Lignite 2nd = 8 Goss Sage 3rd = 2 Black Mercedes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 6 Fireinthehole | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 10:10 | 1st = 6 Fireinthehole 2nd = 1 Lindennys Star 3rd = 2 Gotta Go Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 2 Dont Forget Jet | ||
Tue Oct 4 2011 10:03 | 1st = 2 Dont Forget Jet 2nd = 7 Homebush Reece 3rd = 3 Genista Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 6 Come On Rodge | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 20:55 | 1st = 6 Come On Rodge 2nd = 8 Dr Lynette 3rd = 5 Hello Flip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Prettygirl Lassie | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 20:49 | 1st = 2 Prettygirl Lassie 2nd = 8 Conchs Critter 3rd = 1 Tiroroa Joan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 6 Around The Traps | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 20:44 | 1st = 6 Around The Traps 2nd = 3 Joydon 3rd = 5 Major Quake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Crazy Tempo | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 20:42 | 1st = 6 Crazy Tempo 2nd = 4 Jay Houston 3rd = 5 Go Wild Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 3 Nitro Blue | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 20:38 | 1st = 3 Nitro Blue 2nd = 5 Metro Master 3rd = 4 Elsudoku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 8 Fire Up Nate | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 20:33 | 1st = 8 Fire Up Nate 2nd = 7 On The Grid 3rd = 6 Dr Sharon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 3 Mean Foot | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 20:31 | 1st = 3 Mean Foot 2nd = 1 Bridie Doons 3rd = 2 Bear Park Chuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Frisky Risky Rita | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 20:27 | 1st = 5 Frisky Risky Rita 2nd = 1 Maximum Joy 3rd = 7 Classic Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 7 Dulcet Tones | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 20:26 | 1st = 7 Dulcet Tones 2nd = 1 Crystal Fame 3rd = 2 Sippin Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 1 Ray Ray | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 20:22 | 1st = 1 Ray Ray 2nd = 8 Motown Muscle 3rd = 6 Uno Bruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Sanrico Joan | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 20:20 | 1st = 7 Sanrico Joan 2nd = 1 Killer Octane 3rd = 2 Marias Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 5 Jilliby Rio | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 20:16 | 1st = 5 Jilliby Rio 2nd = 4 Dance Of The Deity 3rd = 1 Billabong Bertie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 1 Zo La Doe | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 20:14 | 1st = 1 Zo La Doe 2nd = 3 Aces Gift 3rd = 2 Greysynd Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 7 Angels Sing | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 20:11 | 1st = 7 Angels Sing 2nd = 2 Phildavian 3rd = 4 Inserter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 2 Jacks Tiger | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 20:10 | 1st = 2 Jacks Tiger 2nd = 5 One Short 3rd = 8 Teddy Bear Sav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Iamnotabindi | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 20:05 | 1st = 5 Iamnotabindi 2nd = 10 First Art 3rd = 6 Hey Whats Doin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Captain Cloud | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 20:02 | 1st = 1 Captain Cloud 2nd = 4 These Pretzels 3rd = 2 Howies Gemma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 3 Ramrada | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 20:00 | 1st = 3 Ramrada 2nd = 6 Squashed Banana 3rd = 1 Tiggerlong Tuff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 1 Magic Points | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 19:58 | 1st = 1 Magic Points 2nd = 2 Black Wash 3rd = 6 Oh Watta Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 2 Arkabe Jewel | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 19:54 | 1st = 2 Arkabe Jewel 2nd = 1 Most Happy Jasper 3rd = 9 Poker Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Widgys Woman | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 19:52 | 1st = 1 Widgys Woman 2nd = 8 Eustace Diamond 3rd = 2 Delta Mint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 7 Andos Octane | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 19:49 | 1st = 7 Andos Octane 2nd = 5 Four Across 3rd = 1 Kian Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Premier Chief | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 19:47 | 1st = 1 Premier Chief 2nd = 2 Champagne Shell 3rd = 4 Made Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 6 Tiggerlong Tonka | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 19:44 | 1st = 6 Tiggerlong Tonka 2nd = 8 Farmor Class 3rd = 5 Lethal Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 8 Sweet Equity | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 19:42 | 1st = 8 Sweet Equity 2nd = 2 Born Bad 3rd = 3 Titans Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 Ballandella Baby | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 19:38 | 1st = 5 Ballandella Baby 2nd = 2 Ocean Bounty 3rd = 8 Colours Of Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 My Niece Hannah | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 19:36 | 1st = 1 My Niece Hannah 2nd = 3 Les Norton 3rd = 4 Wilham Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 3 Red Sole | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 19:33 | 1st = 3 Red Sole 2nd = 2 Sams Kingdom 3rd = 7 Days Of Steam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 2 Tisu Holly | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 19:27 | 1st = 2 Tisu Holly 2nd = 1 One Way Road 3rd = 6 Levina Leis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Diamond Sparkles | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 19:25 | 1st = 2 Diamond Sparkles 2nd = 7 Rylees Enforcer 3rd = 3 Stillwater Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 4 Affordable | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 19:22 | 1st = 4 Affordable 2nd = 7 Sunlit Hope 3rd = 1 Bon Amorous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 2 Good Thing | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 19:19 | 1st = 2 Good Thing 2nd = 1 Strappers Boy 3rd = 4 Callamac Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 4 Minnie Power | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 19:16 | 1st = 4 Minnie Power 2nd = 7 Battle Rose 3rd = 6 Mid Levels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Crazy Heart | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 19:14 | 1st = 1 Crazy Heart 2nd = 7 Rattle Gun 3rd = 2 Blue Suede |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Little Red Cloud | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 19:10 | 1st = 5 Little Red Cloud 2nd = 12 Buriton Bailey 3rd = 11 Popeye Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Pure Adrenalin | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 19:07 | 1st = 8 Pure Adrenalin 2nd = 1 Sienna Breeze 3rd = 2 Black Cat Moan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 3 Blue Style Ode | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 19:04 | 1st = 3 Blue Style Ode 2nd = 1 One Banana 3rd = 7 Corby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Frosty Stumpjumper | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 18:58 | 1st = 5 Frosty Stumpjumper 2nd = 8 Bertils Rocket 3rd = 2 Luke Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 6 Callamac Kid | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 18:57 | 1st = 6 Callamac Kid 2nd = 2 Hes Invincible 3rd = 1 Gold Nebo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 7 Launchinator | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 18:54 | 1st = 7 Launchinator 2nd = 1 Simply Charlie 3rd = 3 Colorada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 5 Gigstar | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 18:50 | 1st = 5 Gigstar 2nd = 8 All Messed Up 3rd = 3 Snooza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Trumps Memory | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 18:49 | 1st = 2 Trumps Memory 2nd = 4 Aunty Chopper 3rd = 7 Black Satanic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Mystic Jewel | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 18:45 | 1st = 1 Mystic Jewel 2nd = 5 Moment With Sue 3rd = 12 Rough And Reckless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Restless Wind | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 18:44 | 1st = 2 Restless Wind 2nd = 1 My Cool Jackson 3rd = 8 Wild Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 3 Boss Rhino | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 18:41 | 1st = 3 Boss Rhino 2nd = 2 Red Jaffa 3rd = 6 Gumly Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Clark No Ee | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 18:39 | 1st = 1 Clark No Ee 2nd = 2 Push The Paint 3rd = 5 Kazmics Mariner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 4 Worth Noting | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 18:36 | 1st = 4 Worth Noting 2nd = 5 Reckless River 3rd = 3 Twinkle Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 6 Yuk Flush | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 18:33 | 1st = 6 Yuk Flush 2nd = 8 Not Easy 3rd = 1 Dance Gaga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Ashkalini | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 18:30 | 1st = 1 Ashkalini 2nd = 2 Ark West 3rd = 7 The Jouster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 1 Darling Ava | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 18:25 | 1st = 1 Darling Ava 2nd = 7 Uno Minks 3rd = 6 Southernvale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Happy Hawk | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 18:23 | 1st = 1 Happy Hawk 3rd = 3 Loud Proud Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Misunderstanding | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 18:23 | 1st = 7 Misunderstanding 3rd = 3 Loud Proud Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 1 Incendie | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 18:20 | 1st = 1 Incendie 2nd = 2 Sizzling Cash 3rd = 7 Prettyboy Floyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Prince Diablo | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 18:19 | 1st = 1 Prince Diablo 2nd = 2 Oaks Road 3rd = 8 Spring Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 9 Chalk And Cheese | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 18:14 | 1st = 9 Chalk And Cheese 2nd = 7 Spaceghost 3rd = 3 Rock Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 3 Pure Envy | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 18:13 | 1st = 3 Pure Envy 2nd = 8 Crafty Connie 3rd = 7 Our Kaylee Jae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 3 Verster | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 18:10 | 1st = 3 Verster 2nd = 1 Smart Punch 3rd = 6 Revy Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 3 Casual Trick | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 18:06 | 1st = 3 Casual Trick 2nd = 6 Ocotillo 3rd = 5 Dotties Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Classic Jo | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 18:05 | 1st = 1 Classic Jo 2nd = 2 Splash Of Paint 3rd = 7 Zambezi Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 7 Loaded To Run | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 18:00 | 1st = 7 Loaded To Run 2nd = 5 Brezhnev Leis 3rd = 1 Thirtysixtoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 2 Smash Ella | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 17:59 | 1st = 2 Smash Ella 2nd = 7 Well Designed 3rd = 9 Tiggers Mobile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 3 Mr Macquire | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 17:56 | 1st = 3 Mr Macquire 2nd = 7 Kistex 3rd = 2 Smurfs Cyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 5 Explorer | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 17:53 | 1st = 5 Explorer 2nd = 3 Cool Smuggler 3rd = 7 Early December |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 8 Apollo Jet | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 17:51 | 1st = 8 Apollo Jet 2nd = 7 Big Wanalta 3rd = 2 Sunlit Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 2 Wheres Archie | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 17:48 | 1st = 2 Wheres Archie 2nd = 5 Jet Lag Wrap 3rd = 1 Supersonic Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Bronze Destiny | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 17:45 | 1st = 7 Bronze Destiny 2nd = 10 Just Sarge 3rd = 12 Hit For Six |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Kerries Flyer | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 17:43 | 1st = 4 Kerries Flyer 2nd = 8 Fed Min Don 3rd = 5 Backfire Buck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 7 Rusty Rheva | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 17:40 | 1st = 7 Rusty Rheva 2nd = 4 Flaming Waters 3rd = 3 Zeva Waters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 1 Violet Kimpton | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 17:37 | 1st = 1 Violet Kimpton 2nd = 5 Glad Lee 3rd = 4 Garland Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Genuflect | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 17:34 | 1st = 1 Genuflect 2nd = 3 Its A Hoot 3rd = 2 Wundababe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Regal Killer | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 17:33 | 1st = 2 Regal Killer 2nd = 4 Ballistic Jetta 3rd = 1 Greysynd Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 3 Running Mist | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 17:30 | 1st = 3 Running Mist 2nd = 8 Zedream 3rd = 13 Bells Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Kalimna Trix | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 17:29 | 1st = 2 Kalimna Trix 2nd = 6 Shivine 3rd = 1 Master Hugh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 7 - 1 Cardhu Malt | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 17:25 | 1st = 1 Cardhu Malt 2nd = 2 Hes A Houndog 3rd = 11 Fraarbelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 7 - 11 Magic Reigns | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 17:20 | 1st = 11 Magic Reigns 2nd = 6 Cierto Segura 3rd = 10 Tuscan Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 1 Gotcha | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 17:10 | 1st = 1 Gotcha 2nd = 10 Phoebs Flyer 3rd = 2 Rosanov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Surf Sticka | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 17:09 | 1st = 1 Surf Sticka 2nd = 5 Bo Apache 3rd = 8 Marceri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 8 - 9 Waratah Blaze | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 17:05 | 1st = 9 Waratah Blaze 2nd = 3 Emperor Albert 3rd = 4 Field Dictator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 2 Public Expectation | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 16:59 | 1st = 2 Public Expectation 2nd = 4 Gun Filly 3rd = 1 What A Squall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 1 Docs Dancer | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 16:58 | 1st = 1 Docs Dancer 2nd = 6 California Love 3rd = 2 Hider Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 Swift Sands | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 16:55 | 1st = 4 Swift Sands 2nd = 11 Pass The Post 3rd = 8 Cyclone Sarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 11 Orient Star | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 16:50 | 1st = 11 Orient Star 2nd = 2 Zipfer 3rd = 9 Caesars Symbol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 6 Terrify | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 16:47 | 1st = 6 Terrify 2nd = 8 Clayoquot 3rd = 3 Fromelles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 6 - 1 Almost Cheval | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 16:45 | 1st = 1 Almost Cheval 2nd = 3 Sari Bayir 3rd = 5 Kippsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 6 - 3 Pesci | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 16:40 | 1st = 3 Pesci 2nd = 5 Kinetics 3rd = 2 Southern Shimmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 3 Perfect Delight | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 16:39 | 1st = 3 Perfect Delight 2nd = 2 Lizzy Pink Shoes 3rd = 8 Looking Magical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 7 - 4 Undercurrent | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 16:35 | 1st = 4 Undercurrent 2nd = 2 Gazardiel 3rd = 1 Onamissionfromgod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 8 Big Chance | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 16:30 | 1st = 8 Big Chance 2nd = 7 De Bois 3rd = 11 Tabassi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 4 Sonador Miss | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 16:29 | 1st = 4 Sonador Miss 2nd = 6 Seismic Dal 3rd = 1 Northern Rambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 7 - 1 Izababe | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 16:25 | 1st = 1 Izababe 2nd = 2 Elstrata 3rd = 12 Mafioso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 4 Megaraptor | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 16:20 | 1st = 4 Megaraptor 2nd = 5 Magnetosphere 3rd = 2 Red Letter Daze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Freereturn | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 16:15 | 1st = 2 Freereturn 2nd = 5 Ishtar King 3rd = 8 Crown Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 2 Siabod | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 16:14 | 1st = 2 Siabod 2nd = 7 Black Arandt 3rd = 1 Puzzle Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 6 Kalahahni | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 16:10 | 1st = 6 Kalahahni 2nd = 5 A Quiet Shandy 3rd = 7 Kejo Kara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 5 - 5 Party Rayja | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 16:05 | 1st = 5 Party Rayja 2nd = 7 Just A Giggle 3rd = 6 Jewel King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 8 Fierce Weetbix | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 16:04 | 1st = 8 Fierce Weetbix 2nd = 2 Laras Rock 3rd = 4 Pure Instinct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 5 - 5 Blinkin Swift | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 16:00 | 1st = 5 Blinkin Swift 2nd = 7 Dubai Direction 3rd = 2 Rubypeeptoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 6 - 2 Pago Rock | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 15:55 | 1st = 2 Pago Rock 2nd = 3 Testas Double 3rd = 1 Scenic Scene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 3 Typhoon Mahte | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 15:54 | 1st = 3 Typhoon Mahte 2nd = 5 Kyle Roulette 3rd = 6 Mya Starling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 8 Dubai Prospect | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 15:50 | 1st = 8 Dubai Prospect 2nd = 9 Sophies Special 3rd = 6 Im Busy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 4 Wot Price Pink | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 15:47 | 1st = 4 Wot Price Pink 2nd = 3 Sisco Spice 3rd = 7 Major Monogram |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 6 - 6 Lockers | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 15:45 | 1st = 6 Lockers 2nd = 1 Ollie Vollie 3rd = 11 Pocket Battleship |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 8 Aint No Saint | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 15:40 | 1st = 8 Aint No Saint 2nd = 7 Ripped Jeans 3rd = 6 Winsome Achiever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 6 Devon Lass | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 15:40 | 1st = 6 Devon Lass 2nd = 3 Stir Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 6 Johnny Medd | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 15:37 | 1st = 6 Johnny Medd 2nd = 2 Arolok Oogle 3rd = 3 Target Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Torrefy | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 15:35 | 1st = 2 Torrefy 2nd = 5 Meaisin 3rd = 11 Pull No Punches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 1 Western Trader | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 15:30 | 1st = 1 Western Trader 2nd = 6 Foryouandme 3rd = 11 Simply No Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 Sarahs Star | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 15:29 | 1st = 2 Sarahs Star 2nd = 3 Bravo 3rd = 5 Spartan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 4 - 4 Salute the General | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 15:25 | 1st = 4 Salute the General 2nd = 9 Parmigiana 3rd = 7 Danhaka Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 4 - 11 Sister Samantha | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 15:20 | 1st = 11 Sister Samantha 2nd = 4 Rollinontheriver 3rd = 1 Stay Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 2 Cold Fingers | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 15:17 | 1st = 2 Cold Fingers 2nd = 4 Benny Rox 3rd = 8 Decadent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 5 - 9 Spirit Of Pompeii | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 15:15 | 1st = 9 Spirit Of Pompeii 2nd = 6 Pintle 3rd = 10 No More Idols |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Jacks Revenge | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 15:14 | 1st = 1 Jacks Revenge 2nd = 6 Yabbies A Camo 3rd = 5 Mepunga Tequila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 12 Express Warrior | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 15:10 | 1st = 12 Express Warrior 2nd = 11 Roselon 3rd = 2 Nativity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 5 - 2 Bang Clang Alang | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 15:05 | 1st = 2 Bang Clang Alang 2nd = 11 Unikin 3rd = 15 Stallone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 5 Forever Strong | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 15:04 | 1st = 5 Forever Strong 2nd = 7 Pacquiao 3rd = 1 Lead Singer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 4 Safari Party | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 15:00 | 1st = 4 Safari Party 2nd = 3 Big Sams Girl 3rd = 6 Primed To Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 6 The Invincible One | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 15:00 | 1st = 6 The Invincible One 2nd = 7 Capone 3rd = 4 Our Super |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 7 Dilston Regal | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 14:57 | 1st = 7 Dilston Regal 2nd = 6 Pepsi Power 3rd = 4 Speed Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 4 Salafaith | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 14:55 | 1st = 4 Salafaith 2nd = 12 Xian 3rd = 10 Mop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 3 Ohiyas | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 14:50 | 1st = 3 Ohiyas 2nd = 2 Money Czar 3rd = 1 Aylesford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 3 - 6 Pick The Tribe | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 14:45 | 1st = 6 Pick The Tribe 2nd = 3 Makeaton 3rd = 7 Nautical Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 10 - 14 Supreme Gem | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 14:45 | 1st = 14 Supreme Gem 2nd = 4 Winstone P 3rd = 11 What A Card |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 7 Stand At Ease | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 14:43 | 1st = 7 Stand At Ease 2nd = 4 Cruise Over 3rd = 8 Cocky Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 3 - 3 Toranaga | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 14:40 | 1st = 3 Toranaga 2nd = 10 Flamingo Sky 3rd = 8 Yoo Hoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 7 Kilaras Fancy | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 14:37 | 1st = 7 Kilaras Fancy 2nd = 3 Winsome Flash 3rd = 1 Thrilling Cairo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 4 - 13 Famous By Name | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 14:35 | 1st = 13 Famous By Name 2nd = 6 Zappa Lightning 3rd = 12 Campeao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 6 Ebony Virus | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 14:34 | 1st = 6 Ebony Virus 2nd = 1 Maxi Time 3rd = 2 Undiscovered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 5 Ladys Command | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 14:30 | 1st = 5 Ladys Command 2nd = 3 Keep In Time 3rd = 4 Bella Heritage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Terry Tibbs | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 14:27 | 1st = 2 Terry Tibbs 2nd = 7 Lever Footprint 3rd = 1 Wot Price Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 4 - 4 Glorylain | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 14:25 | 1st = 4 Glorylain 2nd = 8 Espionage 3rd = 2 Blyton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 3 Thrilling April | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 14:21 | 1st = 3 Thrilling April 2nd = 8 Harajuku Girl 3rd = 7 Fireside Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 3 Okuma | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 14:20 | 1st = 3 Okuma 2nd = 2 Gea Force 3rd = 7 Upanova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 8 Rettoc Rulz | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 14:18 | 1st = 8 Rettoc Rulz 2nd = 4 Raven Miss 3rd = 7 Perfect Dallas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 6 Pinski Belle | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 14:15 | 1st = 6 Pinski Belle 2nd = 8 Fortza 3rd = 12 Tully Costa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 9 - 8 Quality Invasion | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 14:11 | 1st = 8 Quality Invasion 2nd = 10 Tehoro Diva 3rd = 1 Justakiwiboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 2 - 2 Gold Vintage | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 14:10 | 1st = 2 Gold Vintage 2nd = 5 Hotdeal 3rd = 4 Delshar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 10 Dark Kahn | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 14:08 | 1st = 10 Dark Kahn 2nd = 3 Baurna Paddy 3rd = 2 Linguist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 2 - 7 So Choisay | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 14:05 | 1st = 7 So Choisay 2nd = 5 Picasin 3rd = 3 Utah Dex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 4 Ten Four | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 14:03 | 1st = 4 Ten Four 2nd = 6 One Wild Thing 3rd = 5 Swift Swinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 3 - 6 Prussian Dancer | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 14:00 | 1st = 6 Prussian Dancer 2nd = 2 Fine Cuban 3rd = 3 Godfather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 3 Rouse Flyer | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 13:59 | 1st = 3 Rouse Flyer 2nd = 7 Rosyth Star 3rd = 1 Cudgee Thea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 5 Issues | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 13:55 | 1st = 5 Issues 2nd = 3 Moicheia 3rd = 2 Gran Torino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 3 - 8 Hector The Sheriff | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 13:50 | 1st = 8 Hector The Sheriff 2nd = 5 Trickin 3rd = 6 Brace Yourselves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 8 Aston Red | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 13:46 | 1st = 8 Aston Red 2nd = 4 Whats She Payne 3rd = 5 Viburnum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 3 Adams Star | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 13:45 | 1st = 3 Adams Star 2nd = 1 Jakcorijim 3rd = 8 Golden Needles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 8 Super Bingle | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 13:42 | 1st = 8 Super Bingle 2nd = 7 Elite Schmackos 3rd = 4 Spotted Ned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 10 Huegill | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 13:40 | 1st = 10 Huegill 2nd = 11 You Tell Me 3rd = 14 Talking Nonsense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 8 - 2 Lucie Boshier | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 13:36 | 1st = 2 Lucie Boshier 2nd = 9 Chal Dream 3rd = 1 Crown Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 1 - 5 Epochal | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 13:35 | 1st = 5 Epochal 2nd = 4 De La Soul 3rd = 1 King Shamaal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 1 - 5 Flamingo Dancer | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 13:30 | 1st = 5 Flamingo Dancer 2nd = 1 Govs Reaction 3rd = 4 Angels Award |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 3 Cafe Chic | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 13:28 | 1st = 3 Cafe Chic 2nd = 1 Surfing Al 3rd = 8 Hair He Is |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 2 - 12 Little Hope | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 13:25 | 1st = 12 Little Hope 2nd = 4 Im Handsome Too 3rd = 8 Delosi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 3 One To Go | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 13:20 | 1st = 3 One To Go 2nd = 1 Karma Force 3rd = 2 Monjaya Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 2 - 8 For Glory | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 13:15 | 1st = 8 For Glory 2nd = 11 Lady Cinnamon 3rd = 1 Raffles Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 4 Being Frank | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 13:11 | 1st = 4 Being Frank 2nd = 7 Nathans Champ 3rd = 2 Cyprian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 4 The Cleaner | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 13:10 | 1st = 4 The Cleaner 2nd = 2 Sophistication 3rd = 7 Uboa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Dame Claire | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 13:05 | 1st = 7 Dame Claire 2nd = 6 Sweeneys Lane 3rd = 2 Deebond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 7 - 6 River Black | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 13:01 | 1st = 6 River Black 2nd = 1 Surfin Cees 3rd = 7 Floyd Mayweather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 7 Pride Of South | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 12:52 | 1st = 7 Pride Of South 2nd = 5 Punk Portsea 3rd = 8 Still No Wives |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 1 - 7 Umadeeus | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 12:50 | 1st = 7 Umadeeus 2nd = 5 Limerick Beau 3rd = 1 Big Rojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 12 Whoforgot Derboots | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 12:48 | 1st = 12 Whoforgot Derboots 2nd = 14 Ureshii Tori 3rd = 3 Arlequine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 7 Our Vanity | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 12:45 | 1st = 7 Our Vanity 2nd = 6 Maisonblanc 3rd = 3 Tough Tactics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 1 - 3 Magic John | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 12:40 | 1st = 3 Magic John 2nd = 12 Zarjewel 3rd = 6 Happy Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 5 Spartacus | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 12:36 | 1st = 5 Spartacus 2nd = 4 Team Jacob 3rd = 8 Twin Rivers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 6 Scelto | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 12:30 | 1st = 6 Scelto 2nd = 1 Fast Bucks 3rd = 11 Gioe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 2 Kotare Yaakov | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 12:25 | 1st = 2 Kotare Yaakov 2nd = 10 Artiface 3rd = 5 Babes Boy Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 6 Gemz | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 12:16 | 1st = 6 Gemz 2nd = 7 Hit Da Nos 3rd = 2 Jetsun Jules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 7 Diggers Sunrise | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 12:00 | 1st = 7 Diggers Sunrise 2nd = 2 Benefit Of Doubt 3rd = 3 Crazy Chester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 1 Surrender | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 11:55 | 1st = 1 Surrender 2nd = 10 Tiz A Secret 3rd = 4 High Distinction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 7 Lionels Meddle | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 11:25 | 1st = 7 Lionels Meddle 2nd = 4 Deadly Affair 3rd = 8 Holme Grown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 3 Los Lobos | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 11:25 | 1st = 3 Los Lobos 2nd = 4 Lucas Choice 3rd = 13 Jedas Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Royal Grip | ||
Sun Sep 4 2011 0:12 | 1st = 4 Royal Grip 2nd = 8 Short Haul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 Top Drive | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 23:47 | 1st = 3 Top Drive 2nd = 8 Amaki Pacific 3rd = 4 Boo Boo Bubbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Shosholoza | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 23:27 | 1st = 4 Shosholoza 2nd = 7 Shawnteona 3rd = 5 Know Release |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Aimer | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 23:07 | 1st = 4 Aimer 2nd = 7 Tiny Lulu 3rd = 2 Agent Donna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Willie Special | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 22:50 | 1st = 2 Willie Special 2nd = 1 Sofala 3rd = 3 Arness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 1 Loringo | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 22:47 | 1st = 1 Loringo 2nd = 3 Agent Bluey 3rd = 6 Retained Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Jessenia Bale | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 22:42 | 1st = 8 Jessenia Bale 2nd = 5 Elusive Dingo 3rd = 1 Cash Deposit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 2 Claim To Fame | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 22:37 | 1st = 2 Claim To Fame 2nd = 7 Queen Thunder 3rd = 1 Biddyken Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Tania Two Shoes | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 22:32 | 1st = 2 Tania Two Shoes 2nd = 5 Fawn Magic 3rd = 8 Spiritual One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Sweating Bullets | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 22:31 | 1st = 3 Sweating Bullets 2nd = 5 Plug The Pipe 3rd = 8 Sam Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 5 Shanlyn Joaney | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 22:28 | 1st = 5 Shanlyn Joaney 2nd = 3 Sandbanker 3rd = 8 Armani Mania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Only Jess | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 22:24 | 1st = 4 Only Jess 2nd = 8 Arvos Spice 3rd = 7 Jakiah Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 5 Spiteful Tears | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 22:20 | 1st = 5 Spiteful Tears 2nd = 8 Magic Ghost 3rd = 3 Hidden Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Jay Jays Flame | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 22:14 | 1st = 3 Jay Jays Flame 2nd = 6 Coco Joe 3rd = 1 Hotshot Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 5 Strappers Boy | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 22:12 | 1st = 5 Strappers Boy 2nd = 8 Launchinator 3rd = 2 Spellbound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 Ella Lucy | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 22:08 | 1st = 4 Ella Lucy 2nd = 9 Callamac Blaze 3rd = 8 Didak Outwide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Dyna Bruce | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 22:05 | 1st = 4 Dyna Bruce 2nd = 3 La Regina 3rd = 6 Grand Tally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Matty Chrimes | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 22:00 | 1st = 2 Matty Chrimes 2nd = 8 Atlas Alliance 3rd = 3 King Of Styx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 1 Vee Bee Bay | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 21:58 | 1st = 1 Vee Bee Bay 2nd = 4 Oh Kay 3rd = 5 How About Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Terminator Gunn | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 21:57 | 1st = 1 Terminator Gunn 2nd = 5 Ollie Flea Flea 3rd = 7 Green Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 8 Wild Arms | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 21:55 | 1st = 8 Wild Arms 2nd = 1 Pure Stealth 3rd = 2 Smokin Gonzales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Miss Cody | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 21:52 | 1st = 1 Miss Cody 2nd = 5 One in Ten 3rd = 6 Whatz Matter You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 4 Ellejays Princess | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 21:47 | 1st = 4 Ellejays Princess 2nd = 5 Statesman Street 3rd = 1 Studleigh Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 7 Apparently So | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 21:44 | 1st = 7 Apparently So 2nd = 4 Hot Sensation 3rd = 6 Jaylei Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Kalden Mayhem | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 21:41 | 1st = 7 Kalden Mayhem 2nd = 1 Satanic Cash 3rd = 8 Forty Twenty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 First Rendition | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 21:40 | 1st = 8 First Rendition 2nd = 4 Rocket Burner 3rd = 6 Smile And Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 5 Coulta Bright | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 21:38 | 1st = 5 Coulta Bright 2nd = 7 Super Laurie 3rd = 2 Country Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 4 Enry Walt | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 21:35 | 1st = 4 Enry Walt 2nd = 7 Mystic Apple 3rd = 2 Bremerton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Ballandella Baby | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 21:30 | 1st = 2 Ballandella Baby 2nd = 7 Artistic Rainbow 3rd = 12 Did It Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Velocity Regina | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 21:28 | 1st = 2 Velocity Regina 2nd = 8 Mr Premier 3rd = 3 Call Me Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 5 Pretty In Blue | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 21:25 | 1st = 5 Pretty In Blue 2nd = 7 Hellyeah Geoff 3rd = 1 Baretta Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Brother Uno | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 21:24 | 1st = 1 Brother Uno 2nd = 4 Mr Miller 3rd = 2 Shake Rattle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Random Test | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 21:22 | 1st = 1 Random Test 2nd = 6 Sargent Trigga 3rd = 4 Wheres Cisco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 4 Smokin Luke | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 21:17 | 1st = 4 Smokin Luke 2nd = 1 Blissfull Princess 3rd = 7 Image Of Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 8 Master Griffo | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 21:14 | 1st = 8 Master Griffo 2nd = 7 You Wike It 3rd = 3 Garland Boof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Budgie Lass | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 21:11 | 1st = 1 Budgie Lass 2nd = 6 Gold Heritage 3rd = 2 Foot Tapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Fashion Police | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 21:08 | 1st = 7 Fashion Police 2nd = 1 Pure Adrenalin 3rd = 8 Our Movie Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Flaming Milly | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 21:07 | 1st = 4 Flaming Milly 2nd = 7 Whispering Belle 3rd = 1 Unbendable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Sultans Swing | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 21:05 | 1st = 5 Sultans Swing 2nd = 8 Centennial Bark 3rd = 2 Regent Typhoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 12 Jonark May | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 21:00 | 1st = 12 Jonark May 2nd = 10 Classic Icon 3rd = 4 Levi Lowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Dark Duo | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 20:58 | 1st = 5 Dark Duo 2nd = 8 Point Two Over 3rd = 4 Rawson Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 1 How About Gorby | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 20:55 | 1st = 1 How About Gorby 2nd = 4 Courageous Lee 3rd = 3 Ashlyns Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Kinga Will | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 20:52 | 1st = 2 Kinga Will 2nd = 6 Timbo 3rd = 5 New Years Punch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Power Ban | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 20:51 | 1st = 1 Power Ban 2nd = 7 West On Tracy 3rd = 8 Soumillon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 8 Stirling William | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 20:47 | 1st = 8 Stirling William 2nd = 1 Will Thrill 3rd = 3 Sunshine Filly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Radical Dos | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 20:44 | 1st = 4 Radical Dos 2nd = 6 Chevez 3rd = 8 Give em Curry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 6 Matt Black | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 20:41 | 1st = 6 Matt Black 2nd = 4 Cartoon Kid 3rd = 5 Collyn Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Led Zeppelin | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 20:38 | 1st = 3 Led Zeppelin 2nd = 8 Woodside Woody 3rd = 1 Tesla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 7 Thai Champ | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 20:35 | 1st = 7 Thai Champ 2nd = 6 Group Lodge 3rd = 2 Eureka Fannie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Julie Vermilion | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 20:34 | 1st = 4 Julie Vermilion 2nd = 2 Huffinator 3rd = 1 Love Ya Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 11 Ezee Duzit Lombo | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 20:30 | 1st = 11 Ezee Duzit Lombo 2nd = 5 City Slicker 3rd = 12 Lombo Littlecharma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 4 Walter Bale | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 20:28 | 1st = 4 Walter Bale 2nd = 3 Stanford Bale 3rd = 1 Shiraz Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 High Energy | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 20:25 | 1st = 4 High Energy 2nd = 5 Hot Spur 3rd = 2 Roman Nose Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 5 Katnook Spirit | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 20:22 | 1st = 5 Katnook Spirit 2nd = 3 Queen Tahlia 3rd = 2 Wynburn Delta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 10 Lots More Grins | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 20:17 | 1st = 10 Lots More Grins 2nd = 3 Okari Dave 3rd = 9 Serene Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Podsiadly | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 20:14 | 1st = 7 Podsiadly 2nd = 8 Rhythm And Soul 3rd = 4 Shamiras Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 1 Corby | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 20:11 | 1st = 1 Corby 2nd = 2 Replicate 3rd = 4 Heart Of Barb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 6 Bobby Boucheau | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 20:08 | 1st = 6 Bobby Boucheau 2nd = 4 Granduer 3rd = 1 Lady Arko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Rumble Hero | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 20:05 | 1st = 6 Rumble Hero 2nd = 7 Mini Pod 3rd = 4 Notta Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 10 Samantha Sparkle | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 20:00 | 1st = 10 Samantha Sparkle 2nd = 7 Splendid Choice 3rd = 9 Wetzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 4 Chasing Shiraz | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 19:58 | 1st = 4 Chasing Shiraz 2nd = 1 Speedy Billy 3rd = 8 Mick Omalley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Big Yella | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 19:55 | 1st = 4 Big Yella 2nd = 1 Admiral Bale 3rd = 3 Widgys Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 1 Country Bell | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 19:52 | 1st = 1 Country Bell 2nd = 4 Ritza Night 3rd = 2 My Little Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 1 Golconda Gleann | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 19:47 | 1st = 1 Golconda Gleann 2nd = 5 Churchill Bromac 3rd = 7 Why Not Jenna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 7 Shimaguni | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 19:44 | 1st = 7 Shimaguni 2nd = 2 Echelon 3rd = 6 Bramley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Dashing Corsair | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 19:41 | 1st = 6 Dashing Corsair 2nd = 1 Crystalization 3rd = 3 Another Ability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Winstone P | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 19:40 | 1st = 1 Winstone P 2nd = 4 El Skipper 3rd = 5 Maravu Haley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 10 Hellyeah Stella | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 19:38 | 1st = 10 Hellyeah Stella 2nd = 3 Jack Pines 3rd = 6 Tassie Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Vanilla Gorilla | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 19:35 | 1st = 7 Vanilla Gorilla 2nd = 3 Miss Lash 3rd = 1 Dyna Rita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Earls Reign | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 19:30 | 1st = 3 Earls Reign 2nd = 1 Real Bonus 3rd = 4 Shanira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 1 Odette | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 19:28 | 1st = 1 Odette 2nd = 6 November Honor 3rd = 2 Miss Duvley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 5 Timmy Woodcock | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 19:25 | 1st = 5 Timmy Woodcock 2nd = 1 Crossing Texas 3rd = 7 Onya Splash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Gung Ho Rumble | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 19:22 | 1st = 8 Gung Ho Rumble 2nd = 4 Finishing Style 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Cody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 1 Rocknroll Star | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 19:17 | 1st = 1 Rocknroll Star 2nd = 3 Warrior Stride 3rd = 7 Effusive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 1 Northern Trouble | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 19:15 | 1st = 1 Northern Trouble 2nd = 4 Pure Rampage 3rd = 8 Our Cuppa Tea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Woodside Fred | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 19:12 | 1st = 8 Woodside Fred 2nd = 7 Sparkies Rock 3rd = 1 Octane Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Bestie Bale | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 19:08 | 1st = 2 Bestie Bale 2nd = 6 Kon Tiki 3rd = 3 Picaboon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 13 Brownie | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 19:08 | 1st = 13 Brownie 2nd = 6 Jacquimo 3rd = 7 Quality Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Maybe Elite | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 19:05 | 1st = 5 Maybe Elite 2nd = 2 Railroad Blackie 3rd = 4 Dance A Jig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Oceania | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 19:00 | 1st = 4 Oceania 2nd = 6 Xanderxav 3rd = 11 Tsonga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 1 Nero Lankan | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 18:56 | 1st = 1 Nero Lankan 2nd = 5 Chamberlain 3rd = 2 Arvos Gotcha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 1 Tee Rex | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 18:51 | 1st = 1 Tee Rex 2nd = 4 Jiprock Jenni 3rd = 8 Thank You John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 7 Clarrie Greene | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 18:46 | 1st = 7 Clarrie Greene 2nd = 3 Dark Courage 3rd = 1 Fearless Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Blondies Babe | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 18:43 | 1st = 8 Blondies Babe 2nd = 1 Mr Contender 3rd = 5 Penelope Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 2 Little Master | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 18:40 | 1st = 2 Little Master 2nd = 4 Octagon 3rd = 6 Marcus Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 12 Franco Torres | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 18:38 | 1st = 12 Franco Torres 2nd = 4 Seth 3rd = 10 Neesey Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 4 High Voltage | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 18:35 | 1st = 4 High Voltage 2nd = 8 Aint No More 3rd = 7 Feelin Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Kurts President | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 18:28 | 1st = 1 Kurts President 2nd = 9 Next Dawn 3rd = 4 Kentucky Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 2 Best Perfume | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 18:24 | 1st = 2 Best Perfume 2nd = 4 Houdini 3rd = 8 Nino Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 1 Full Deck Of Aces | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 18:18 | 1st = 1 Full Deck Of Aces 2nd = 8 Beach Fantasy 3rd = 4 Bye Bye Sir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 6 Ozzie Eli | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 18:15 | 1st = 6 Ozzie Eli 2nd = 2 Hot Mint 3rd = 1 Zephyr Zing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Clay Pan | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 18:09 | 1st = 3 Clay Pan 2nd = 5 Blitzem Bale 3rd = 2 Our Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 8 Delightful Blue | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 18:08 | 1st = 8 Delightful Blue 2nd = 9 Voce 3rd = 4 Debs Pal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 3 Me And Mal | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 18:04 | 1st = 3 Me And Mal 2nd = 8 Ubadbrew 3rd = 1 Kickbackncruze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 8 Mint Collision | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 17:59 | 1st = 8 Mint Collision 2nd = 3 Our Annie Jean 3rd = 1 Rods Red Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 3 Xbert | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 17:59 | 1st = 3 Xbert 2nd = 9 Dans Gamble 3rd = 11 Onward Christian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Riverdale Jimmy | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 17:53 | 1st = 8 Riverdale Jimmy 2nd = 2 Jetenz 3rd = 3 Jessina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 8 Mister Sheedy | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 17:47 | 1st = 8 Mister Sheedy 2nd = 7 Caribbean Blaster 3rd = 4 Suave Stuey Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 1 Greed Is Good | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 17:40 | 1st = 1 Greed Is Good 2nd = 7 Shes Cheap 3rd = 8 Bones Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Izshebad | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 17:38 | 1st = 4 Izshebad 2nd = 7 Courage Talks 3rd = 5 Stylish Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 5 Greenmans Valley | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 17:34 | 1st = 5 Greenmans Valley 2nd = 7 Last Blue Jean 3rd = 8 Hey Ima Beach Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Raya Riot | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 17:30 | 1st = 1 Raya Riot 2nd = 2 Lets Celebrate 3rd = 4 Elite Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 7 Mighty Memories | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 17:29 | 1st = 7 Mighty Memories 2nd = 8 Shuns Bro 3rd = 2 Slug Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 3 Letter Box | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 17:24 | 1st = 3 Letter Box 2nd = 8 Sudden Splash 3rd = 1 Warwick Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 2 Mustang Mach | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 17:16 | 1st = 2 Mustang Mach 2nd = 1 Major Command 3rd = 6 Astronaut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Penthouse | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 17:11 | 1st = 4 Penthouse 2nd = 6 Aleta Allen 3rd = 8 Bee Gee Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Babes Boy Bob | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 17:09 | 1st = 3 Babes Boy Bob 2nd = 1 Datmymulligan 3rd = 13 Floyd Mayweather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 6 Dead Mans Hand | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 17:05 | 1st = 6 Dead Mans Hand 2nd = 5 Jansinawink 3rd = 1 Five Star Nuisance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 4 Hitman Sandow | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 17:03 | 1st = 4 Hitman Sandow 2nd = 8 Fully Slick 3rd = 6 Nicto Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 12 Rhiannons Joy | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 17:00 | 1st = 12 Rhiannons Joy 2nd = 2 Mr Rocky 3rd = 8 Prince Malachite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 11 Rose Creek | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 16:59 | 1st = 11 Rose Creek 2nd = 3 Ultimate Pride 3rd = 8 Falcons Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 13 Triple Tee | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 16:56 | 1st = 13 Triple Tee 2nd = 6 Folau 3rd = 9 Bar Room Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Immortal Theory | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 16:53 | 1st = 6 Immortal Theory 2nd = 4 Sonnys Jet 3rd = 2 Gloming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 6 Casual Date | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 16:52 | 1st = 6 Casual Date 2nd = 3 Libray King 3rd = 8 Ballerina Satin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 8 - 7 Suchabimbo | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 16:49 | 1st = 7 Suchabimbo 2nd = 9 Magic Country 3rd = 3 The Annihilator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 2 Marbro Man | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 16:45 | 1st = 2 Marbro Man 2nd = 8 Pettigo Bond 3rd = 3 Savant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Spencer Gore | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 16:41 | 1st = 5 Spencer Gore 2nd = 4 Strike Doctor 3rd = 2 Jackson Square |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 11 Tatijana Bromac | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 16:40 | 1st = 11 Tatijana Bromac 2nd = 10 Aussie Made Lombo 3rd = 6 Rhodium Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 2 Grand Impression | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 16:36 | 1st = 2 Grand Impression 2nd = 1 Admirals Cup 3rd = 7 Rapauric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 1 Metallic Jean | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 16:35 | 1st = 1 Metallic Jean 2nd = 9 Girrawarra Neon 3rd = 5 Wait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 El Bulli | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 16:33 | 1st = 1 El Bulli 2nd = 8 Daisy Flame 3rd = 7 Daisy Dop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 2 Gunner Knox | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 16:30 | 1st = 2 Gunner Knox 2nd = 5 Tabassi 3rd = 10 Tuscon Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Wolfies Mistress | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 16:29 | 1st = 8 Wolfies Mistress 2nd = 6 Miss Fiesty 3rd = 3 Elite Ajay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Botany Zena | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 16:25 | 1st = 1 Botany Zena 2nd = 3 Georgie Lee 3rd = 7 Four To Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 3 Louthparkbandit | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 16:25 | 1st = 3 Louthparkbandit 2nd = 7 Matai Lad 3rd = 9 Melton Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 8 Huggy Fella | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 16:23 | 1st = 8 Huggy Fella 2nd = 3 Gordon Ghekko 3rd = 4 Perry Winkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Fantastic Porscha | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 16:20 | 1st = 1 Fantastic Porscha 2nd = 14 Grief 3rd = 10 Pearly Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 2 Lonesome Mach | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 16:19 | 1st = 2 Lonesome Mach 2nd = 4 Hidden Gem 3rd = 11 The Masters Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Tuscan Wonder | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 16:16 | 1st = 1 Tuscan Wonder 2nd = 9 Lord Chiefly 3rd = 14 Two Timing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 4 Cee Tee Pee | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 16:15 | 1st = 4 Cee Tee Pee 2nd = 3 Candylicious 3rd = 6 Percy Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Horace Slughorn | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 16:13 | 1st = 8 Horace Slughorn 2nd = 3 Forever Hot 3rd = 5 El Henley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 Ireby Gus | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 16:11 | 1st = 8 Ireby Gus 2nd = 15 Oursjean 3rd = 2 Lucie Boshier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 7 - 3 Brave The Way | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 16:09 | 1st = 3 Brave The Way 2nd = 10 Southern Shimmer 3rd = 4 Gazza Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Power Of Thor | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 16:08 | 1st = 1 Power Of Thor 2nd = 6 Island Treasure 3rd = 4 Leading Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 2 Jimmy Whitby | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 16:05 | 1st = 2 Jimmy Whitby 2nd = 4 Oxley Enferno 3rd = 7 Powakaddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 2 Maastricht | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 16:00 | 1st = 2 Maastricht 2nd = 3 Rainbow Dasher 3rd = 1 Bellas Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 2 Maastricht | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 15:59 | 1st = 2 Maastricht 2nd = 3 Rainbow Dasher 3rd = 1 Bellas Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 2 Total Supreme | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 15:58 | 1st = 2 Total Supreme 2nd = 1 Ima Good Boy 3rd = 3 Dr Damien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 3 La Comedienne | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 15:56 | 1st = 3 La Comedienne 2nd = 1 Sables 3rd = 8 Mossalicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 6 Cawbourne Ocky | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 15:53 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Ocky 2nd = 5 Uno Harriet 3rd = 2 Pure And Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Take Shelter | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 15:53 | 1st = 1 Take Shelter 2nd = 4 Forrester 3rd = 3 Darley Whistler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 2 Wave Dancing | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 15:50 | 1st = 2 Wave Dancing 2nd = 10 Geneva Gold 3rd = 6 All Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 7 Blaxland Brew | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 15:45 | 1st = 7 Blaxland Brew 2nd = 3 Eighthstreet 3rd = 5 Artiliem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Pendlebury Road | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 15:44 | 1st = 8 Pendlebury Road 2nd = 7 Blue Water High 3rd = 3 Wheres Humma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 15 Likely Lad | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 15:40 | 1st = 15 Likely Lad 2nd = 5 Triumphant Choice 3rd = 12 Our Inheritance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 3 In Default | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 15:39 | 1st = 3 In Default 2nd = 2 Hudson Bromac 3rd = 1 Flying Casino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 3 Target Explorer | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 15:36 | 1st = 3 Target Explorer 2nd = 1 King Of Piano 3rd = 10 Eagles Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 4 Musical Journey | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 15:35 | 1st = 4 Musical Journey 2nd = 1 Crystal Cargo 3rd = 2 La Bianca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 6 Botany Kelly | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 15:32 | 1st = 6 Botany Kelly 2nd = 5 Mixed Grill 3rd = 4 Know Truth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 6 - 5 Symposium | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 15:30 | 1st = 5 Symposium 2nd = 1 Youthful Jack 3rd = 13 Cuban Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Magpie Swan | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 15:29 | 1st = 2 Magpie Swan 2nd = 4 Kava King 3rd = 6 Burrendong Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 3 Shes Norma Jeane | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 15:23 | 1st = 3 Shes Norma Jeane 2nd = 1 Obama 3rd = 5 Jaccka Murray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 8 Ballerina Bullet | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 15:20 | 1st = 8 Ballerina Bullet 2nd = 4 Kingston Fury 3rd = 2 Palmer Wapau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 11 Uncommon | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 15:18 | 1st = 11 Uncommon 2nd = 9 Shes Clean 3rd = 7 Iridesse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Pretty Good | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 15:13 | 1st = 2 Pretty Good 2nd = 3 Six To Midnight 3rd = 1 Pure Chemistry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 9 Xanthos | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 15:13 | 1st = 9 Xanthos 2nd = 4 Yummy 3rd = 3 Bell Academy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 3 Chic Shiraz | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 15:10 | 1st = 3 Chic Shiraz 2nd = 2 Sir Tain 3rd = 6 Barneys Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 11 Hey Rock | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 15:08 | 1st = 11 Hey Rock 2nd = 6 Dreams Of Fortune 3rd = 1 Coomburra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 11 Lady Fyans | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 15:05 | 1st = 11 Lady Fyans 2nd = 7 General Sateen 3rd = 9 Crafty Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 9 Innocent Thoughts | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 15:04 | 1st = 9 Innocent Thoughts 2nd = 7 Gallymont Cruz 3rd = 4 Helava Big Dog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 7 Owdatay | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 15:00 | 1st = 7 Owdatay 2nd = 6 Mystic Morn 3rd = 11 Wheres Tim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Mainland Star | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 14:57 | 1st = 3 Mainland Star 2nd = 4 Tijan 3rd = 7 Mamaja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 5 - 5 Catchions | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 14:55 | 1st = 5 Catchions 2nd = 6 Divergent 3rd = 7 French Chimes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 1 Jordys Gift | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 14:55 | 1st = 1 Jordys Gift 2nd = 7 Small Loan Cargo 3rd = 3 Local Branch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 6 Major Dynamite | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 14:51 | 1st = 6 Major Dynamite 2nd = 8 Cheeky Agogo 3rd = 2 Double Clutchin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 2 Finn Lee | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 14:48 | 1st = 2 Finn Lee 2nd = 6 Heisbackinblack 3rd = 7 No Good At Maths |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 1 Rialio | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 14:43 | 1st = 1 Rialio 2nd = 2 Moreover 3rd = 5 Casa Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 6 Sir Mossman | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 14:38 | 1st = 6 Sir Mossman 2nd = 5 Army Of One 3rd = 2 Cansave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 8 Cheetah Woods | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 14:38 | 1st = 8 Cheetah Woods 2nd = 2 Kinga Mike 3rd = 1 Les Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 5 Little Elfin | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 14:35 | 1st = 5 Little Elfin 2nd = 8 Formal 3rd = 7 Big Marky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 9 The Bank Buster | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 14:33 | 1st = 9 The Bank Buster 2nd = 6 Wee Gerry 3rd = 4 Genellas Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 16 Spelldancer | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 14:30 | 1st = 16 Spelldancer 2nd = 1 Always In Danile 3rd = 7 Ill Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 5 Built To Last | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 14:29 | 1st = 5 Built To Last 2nd = 4 Tow Away 3rd = 2 Elles Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 10 Kid Sister | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 14:25 | 1st = 10 Kid Sister 2nd = 8 Dreamin Nina 3rd = 9 Holy Shemoley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 4 Machas Royce | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 14:24 | 1st = 4 Machas Royce 2nd = 6 Able Jasper 3rd = 1 Highview Zen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Fifth Edition | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 14:21 | 1st = 7 Fifth Edition 2nd = 6 Tian Hao Surfer 3rd = 1 Grace Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 4 - 6 Seaza | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 14:20 | 1st = 6 Seaza 2nd = 5 Erinsea 3rd = 10 Miss Carnell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 4 Rachel Keeping | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 14:18 | 1st = 4 Rachel Keeping 2nd = 8 Helens Gift 3rd = 2 Sedges Reef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 1 Playboy | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 14:13 | 1st = 1 Playboy 2nd = 6 Reynards Vixen 3rd = 7 Zerbreeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 3 Avid | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 14:13 | 1st = 3 Avid 2nd = 12 Drop Us Aline 3rd = 6 Justachandon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 9 Kongo | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 14:10 | 1st = 9 Kongo 2nd = 4 Cool Facinate 3rd = 10 Diego Siyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 3 Als Pride | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 14:08 | 1st = 3 Als Pride 2nd = 8 Rebel Prince 3rd = 1 Grandiva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 3 Saveeda | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 14:03 | 1st = 3 Saveeda 2nd = 5 Equales 3rd = 10 Master Foreshore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 8 Obsessed | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 14:02 | 1st = 8 Obsessed 2nd = 4 Gotcha Life 3rd = 7 Starburst Stumpy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 4 Madam Misty | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 13:58 | 1st = 4 Madam Misty 2nd = 11 Highland Seas 3rd = 3 Smokey Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 7 Cohen Canyon | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 13:57 | 1st = 7 Cohen Canyon 2nd = 4 Collin John 3rd = 1 Frankie Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Amelia Rose | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 13:55 | 1st = 1 Amelia Rose 2nd = 5 Mesmerize Me 3rd = 6 Pounce Ontha Couch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 Isa Reality | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 13:54 | 1st = 8 Isa Reality 2nd = 3 Amber Jet 3rd = 7 Lucky Cara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 7 Mean Jean | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 13:50 | 1st = 7 Mean Jean 2nd = 1 Olivia Lass 3rd = 3 Just Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 9 Gallymont Cohort | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 13:49 | 1st = 9 Gallymont Cohort 2nd = 6 Lancer Loch 3rd = 11 Rollon Rollon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Cawbourne Indy | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 13:46 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Indy 2nd = 8 Ultimate Spice 3rd = 5 Reddy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 3 - 7 Untouchable Adam | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 13:42 | 1st = 7 Untouchable Adam 2nd = 11 Magral 3rd = 6 Idovoodoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 4 Bella Carolina | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 13:38 | 1st = 4 Bella Carolina 2nd = 1 Nicmajac 3rd = 5 Borninthestorm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Captain Castile | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 13:35 | 1st = 1 Captain Castile 2nd = 5 Kable Fawn 3rd = 3 Snap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 1 Blades Of Gold | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 13:33 | 1st = 1 Blades Of Gold 2nd = 4 Sovereign Debt 3rd = 3 Hes No Mendican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 Easy Running | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 13:28 | 1st = 1 Easy Running 2nd = 6 One To Go 3rd = 5 Santa Maura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 8 One Cool Cat | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 13:27 | 1st = 8 One Cool Cat 2nd = 7 Old Mate Dave 3rd = 1 Homebush Bruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 13 Eight Stars | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 13:20 | 1st = 13 Eight Stars 2nd = 5 Imply 3rd = 12 Regal Christabel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 3 Wild Big Daddy | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 13:19 | 1st = 3 Wild Big Daddy 2nd = 6 Nikki Neo 3rd = 4 Gaelic Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 7 More Alluring | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 13:15 | 1st = 7 More Alluring 2nd = 6 Call Me Biscuit 3rd = 5 Von Radetzky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Homebush Bakugan | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 13:12 | 1st = 2 Homebush Bakugan 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Jodie 3rd = 3 Tepirita Tiki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 2 - 4 Champagne Nancy | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 13:07 | 1st = 4 Champagne Nancy 2nd = 10 Retirement 3rd = 7 Zelaysie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 1 Codice Fiscale | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 13:03 | 1st = 1 Codice Fiscale 2nd = 3 La Quartz 3rd = 8 Go Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 3 Swift Amy | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 13:00 | 1st = 3 Swift Amy 2nd = 6 Kelnics Boy 3rd = 1 Special Value |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 9 Lysistrata | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 12:58 | 1st = 9 Lysistrata 2nd = 7 Queen Commander 3rd = 6 Pradastar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Shari Jewel | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 12:53 | 1st = 5 Shari Jewel 2nd = 7 Romberg Lass 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 6 Star Eclipse | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 12:53 | 1st = 6 Star Eclipse 2nd = 9 Our Sams Sister 3rd = 1 Baggs It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 4 Faltastic | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 12:45 | 1st = 4 Faltastic 2nd = 15 Petes Show 3rd = 1 Archies Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 2 Sergio | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 12:37 | 1st = 2 Sergio 2nd = 4 Enough Is Enough 3rd = 3 Assegai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 1 - 2 Agadez | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 12:32 | 1st = 2 Agadez 2nd = 1 Weekend Disciples 3rd = 6 Border Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 4 Electronic Hoss | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 12:28 | 1st = 4 Electronic Hoss 2nd = 2 Gladstone 3rd = 3 Derby Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 5 More Than Irish | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 12:23 | 1st = 5 More Than Irish 2nd = 9 Vader 3rd = 10 Australian Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 1 Dyna Joe | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 12:18 | 1st = 1 Dyna Joe 2nd = 4 Surfing Al 3rd = 2 Seeing Excuses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Invincible Jess | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 12:14 | 1st = 7 Invincible Jess 2nd = 4 Diamond Bill 3rd = 6 Vienna Snitzel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 8 Buttony Boy | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 12:02 | 1st = 8 Buttony Boy 2nd = 5 Expenditure 3rd = 4 Lochinvar Yasi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 4 Aitutaki | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 11:53 | 1st = 4 Aitutaki 2nd = 3 Sea Commander 3rd = 6 Miss Tea Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 3 Bengineer | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 11:45 | 1st = 3 Bengineer 2nd = 6 Ollie Fonz 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Persona Grata | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 11:41 | 1st = 8 Persona Grata 2nd = 5 Garnesh 3rd = 13 Scelto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 8 Marks Pet | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 11:27 | 1st = 8 Marks Pet 2nd = 5 Hustler 3rd = 7 Strike Once |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 5 Electriclite | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 11:18 | 1st = 5 Electriclite 2nd = 3 Zagata 3rd = 4 Finito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 2 My Jack Attack | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 11:10 | 1st = 2 My Jack Attack 2nd = 4 Punk Dino 3rd = 1 Sharmans Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 8 Proverbial | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 10:52 | 1st = 8 Proverbial 2nd = 6 Thrilling Pippi 3rd = 1 Aston Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 4 Posh Polly | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 10:43 | 1st = 4 Posh Polly 2nd = 3 Lady Lincoln 3rd = 1 Houndscry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 3 Collision Risk | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 10:35 | 1st = 3 Collision Risk 2nd = 7 Big Lass 3rd = 8 So Deep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 1 Thrilling Clover | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 10:17 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Clover 2nd = 8 Gemz 3rd = 5 Fijian Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 3 Bally Heights | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 10:08 | 1st = 3 Bally Heights 2nd = 6 Gioarchino 3rd = 7 Whisper to Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 7 Safari Party | ||
Thu Aug 4 2011 10:00 | 1st = 7 Safari Party 2nd = 3 New Desire 3rd = 6 Rivette Decoded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 1 Gotta Chance | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 22:44 | 1st = 1 Gotta Chance 2nd = 8 Tonto John 3rd = 6 Basilio Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 6 Wynburn Diamond | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 22:38 | 1st = 6 Wynburn Diamond 2nd = 3 Thistle Street 3rd = 4 Centennial Bark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 4 Aden Jaya | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 22:26 | 1st = 4 Aden Jaya 2nd = 6 Jinderaville 3rd = 5 Djerrkura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Madelin Mac | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 22:22 | 1st = 1 Madelin Mac 2nd = 5 Mindanao Girl 3rd = 2 Wheres Hauky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 2 Mireekas Mate | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 22:17 | 1st = 2 Mireekas Mate 2nd = 6 Eye Eye Dos 3rd = 5 Henaim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 4 Octane Baby | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 22:08 | 1st = 4 Octane Baby 2nd = 3 Spanioli 3rd = 6 Arvos Carismo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 10 Wata Smartie | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 22:03 | 1st = 10 Wata Smartie 2nd = 7 Amarula 3rd = 5 Mythical Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 10 Minu Bale | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 21:59 | 1st = 10 Minu Bale 2nd = 5 Piruz Bale 3rd = 1 Jakiah Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 8 Bit Of Fantasy | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 21:55 | 1st = 8 Bit Of Fantasy 2nd = 5 Oxley Enferno 3rd = 3 See To Believe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Burnt Fuse | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 21:52 | 1st = 3 Burnt Fuse 2nd = 7 Crash Cart Kev 3rd = 4 Dargo Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Proven Kruize | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 21:49 | 1st = 8 Proven Kruize 2nd = 1 Fashion Police 3rd = 2 Haras Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 Ramblin Cullen | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 21:44 | 1st = 4 Ramblin Cullen 2nd = 6 Waiona 3rd = 5 Murillo Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 5 Didak Outwide | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 21:41 | 1st = 5 Didak Outwide 2nd = 2 Bramis Angel 3rd = 8 Rocket Tadmore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 There We Go | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 21:37 | 1st = 7 There We Go 2nd = 3 Adjust 3rd = 4 Kishar Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 6 Sams Conquest | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 21:34 | 1st = 6 Sams Conquest 2nd = 7 Coulta Sally 3rd = 1 Phantoms Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 Bremerton Bale | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 21:31 | 1st = 5 Bremerton Bale 2nd = 4 Dins Echo 3rd = 7 Gold Heritage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Rumble Blitz | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 21:27 | 1st = 2 Rumble Blitz 2nd = 7 Rococo Rocks 3rd = 1 Cocky Floyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Mushy Peas | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 21:23 | 1st = 2 Mushy Peas 2nd = 8 Ella Lucy 3rd = 6 Gun Burner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Fancy Feathers | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 21:20 | 1st = 3 Fancy Feathers 2nd = 1 Broderick Bale 3rd = 5 Anniemay Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 6 Enchanted Heart | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 21:15 | 1st = 6 Enchanted Heart 2nd = 5 Innasbrook 3rd = 9 Bertils Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 8 Dyna Barji | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 21:12 | 1st = 8 Dyna Barji 2nd = 1 Dyna Fill 3rd = 3 Im Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Stagger | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 21:09 | 1st = 3 Stagger 2nd = 1 Eurico Bale 3rd = 4 Breckenridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Ima Hornet | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 21:05 | 1st = 6 Ima Hornet 2nd = 8 Mercy Rule 3rd = 2 Robo Raptor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 5 Love And Luck | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 21:02 | 1st = 5 Love And Luck 2nd = 3 Shanlyn Joaney 3rd = 1 Dins Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Long Gully Jacob | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 20:59 | 1st = 8 Long Gully Jacob 2nd = 6 Jeramiah Johnson 3rd = 4 Megastar Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 4 Dee Man | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 20:56 | 1st = 4 Dee Man 2nd = 2 Turbo Roc 3rd = 8 Hes Got Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Gula Bale | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 20:52 | 1st = 7 Gula Bale 2nd = 8 Rybenbrook 3rd = 6 Little Bit Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 Our Last Knight | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 20:47 | 1st = 4 Our Last Knight 2nd = 9 Lomandra 3rd = 10 Roman Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Matildas Charm | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 20:44 | 1st = 8 Matildas Charm 2nd = 1 Late Illusion 3rd = 7 Whatz Matter You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 8 Wheres Ned | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 20:41 | 1st = 8 Wheres Ned 2nd = 6 Arrow On Fire 3rd = 2 Capetown Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Aston Elite | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 20:37 | 1st = 6 Aston Elite 2nd = 4 Sargent Trigga 3rd = 2 Rock Fish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 4 Showtime | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 20:34 | 1st = 4 Showtime 2nd = 8 Proven Lush 3rd = 1 Priminate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 Super Aden | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 20:30 | 1st = 4 Super Aden 2nd = 1 Sonic Chick 3rd = 6 Sweet Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Heres To You | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 20:26 | 1st = 6 Heres To You 2nd = 3 Extended Edition 3rd = 4 Robbed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 4 Ming Dynasty | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 20:23 | 1st = 4 Ming Dynasty 2nd = 8 Classy Kenny 3rd = 5 Winklee Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 6 Im Le Freak | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 20:18 | 1st = 6 Im Le Freak 2nd = 4 Lockdown 3rd = 10 Magnificantcamelot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Greysynd Rocket | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 20:15 | 1st = 1 Greysynd Rocket 2nd = 8 Bacon Bale 3rd = 4 Tunkalilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 1 Oklahoma City | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 20:12 | 1st = 1 Oklahoma City 2nd = 2 Pie Thief 3rd = 4 Kabam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Star Of Passion | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 20:08 | 1st = 6 Star Of Passion 2nd = 2 Whipstick Girl 3rd = 5 Wilmas Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Four Exotic | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 20:04 | 1st = 8 Four Exotic 2nd = 1 Days Of Tunza 3rd = 7 Beer Sheva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 2 Kate Johannah | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 20:01 | 1st = 2 Kate Johannah 2nd = 6 Bashys Boy 3rd = 1 Go Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Aiden Bale | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 19:58 | 1st = 4 Aiden Bale 2nd = 1 Chucky Choda 3rd = 3 In the Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 5 Swarte Pete | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 19:55 | 1st = 5 Swarte Pete 2nd = 1 Colleens Comet 3rd = 3 Ausbred Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 9 Red River Gee Gee | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 19:50 | 1st = 9 Red River Gee Gee 2nd = 1 Flyin Indi Air 3rd = 2 Dallas Getaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Ikari Fury | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 19:47 | 1st = 1 Ikari Fury 2nd = 5 Ned Ex 3rd = 8 Wala Wala Wincha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Dare You Too | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 19:44 | 1st = 1 Dare You Too 2nd = 6 Capricorn Star 3rd = 4 Made To Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 8 Destine To Dream | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 19:40 | 1st = 8 Destine To Dream 2nd = 2 Glenrea Reign 3rd = 7 Jonah Hex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Wot Price George | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 19:36 | 1st = 7 Wot Price George 2nd = 4 Long Gully Jack 3rd = 1 Arnalda Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 5 Ritza Ryder | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 19:33 | 1st = 5 Ritza Ryder 2nd = 7 Venomous 3rd = 8 Mondo Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Arvos Bianca | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 19:30 | 1st = 8 Arvos Bianca 2nd = 5 Leda Diaz 3rd = 1 Jaimandy Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Maybe Elite | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 19:27 | 1st = 8 Maybe Elite 2nd = 7 Diego Garcia 3rd = 2 Pies Twenty Ten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 6 Bettors Express | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 19:22 | 1st = 6 Bettors Express 2nd = 3 Slice Of Lemon 3rd = 2 King Of Jewels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Arckaringa | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 19:20 | 1st = 8 Arckaringa 2nd = 7 Long Gully Libby 3rd = 5 Jay Vee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 8 Call Me Albie | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 19:17 | 1st = 8 Call Me Albie 2nd = 1 Poppa Burgundy 3rd = 2 Gazmick Barbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 5 Sharpe Apollo | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 19:14 | 1st = 5 Sharpe Apollo 2nd = 4 Baker Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Absinth Shot | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 19:11 | 1st = 3 Absinth Shot 2nd = 6 Shirdon Hi Five 3rd = 7 Fantasy Thyme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Miss Sensei | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 19:08 | 1st = 4 Miss Sensei 2nd = 1 Ellies Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 6 Sandy Bubba | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 19:05 | 1st = 6 Sandy Bubba 2nd = 5 Invictus Phoenix 3rd = 8 Grasmore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Jessenia Bale | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 19:02 | 1st = 4 Jessenia Bale 2nd = 1 Aston Thomas 3rd = 8 Salami Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 4 Murano Mystery | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 18:57 | 1st = 4 Murano Mystery 2nd = 6 Nuclear Bunny 3rd = 12 Paddy Whacked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 6 Crystal Cargo | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 18:54 | 1st = 6 Crystal Cargo 2nd = 1 Group Lodge 3rd = 5 Irinka Jarryd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 6 Dieberparty | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 18:49 | 1st = 6 Dieberparty 2nd = 4 Iden Princess 3rd = 3 Boadiceas Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Black Money | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 18:43 | 1st = 8 Black Money 2nd = 7 Peach And Cream 3rd = 4 Is It You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 4 Tijuana | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 18:40 | 1st = 4 Tijuana 2nd = 8 Carlinford Stewy 3rd = 10 Speedy Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Charlie Rollens | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 18:37 | 1st = 4 Charlie Rollens 2nd = 8 Elusive Dingo 3rd = 1 Samantha Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 8 Little Argument | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 18:33 | 1st = 8 Little Argument 2nd = 5 Ebony Eraser 3rd = 2 Jackies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 7 Hannah Keeping | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 18:30 | 1st = 7 Hannah Keeping 2nd = 6 Gorgeous Mark 3rd = 4 Ra Ra Rasputin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 5 Onedin Crusader | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 18:25 | 1st = 5 Onedin Crusader 2nd = 1 Dudley Poplar 3rd = 11 Denzel Washington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 Dyna Lowell | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 18:22 | 1st = 4 Dyna Lowell 2nd = 1 Dyna Bert 3rd = 2 Dyna Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 6 Tipnroll | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 18:17 | 1st = 6 Tipnroll 2nd = 4 Fierce Turbulence 3rd = 1 Tims Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 6 Spring Extreme | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 18:13 | 1st = 6 Spring Extreme 2nd = 10 Red Orphan 3rd = 5 Rainy Monday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 1 Mr Pricklepants | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 18:08 | 1st = 1 Mr Pricklepants 2nd = 4 Bank On Doom 3rd = 5 Final High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Seven Ounce | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 18:03 | 1st = 5 Seven Ounce 2nd = 9 Nozomi 3rd = 6 Palazzo Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 4 Barn Dancer | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 18:00 | 1st = 4 Barn Dancer 2nd = 1 Select Octane 3rd = 7 Typhoon Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 2 Machnifico | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 17:55 | 1st = 2 Machnifico 2nd = 5 Borat 3rd = 3 Juancarlos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 6 Anna Cee | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 17:52 | 1st = 6 Anna Cee 2nd = 7 Starburst Joey 3rd = 1 Awesome Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 8 Ledaro Holly | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 17:48 | 1st = 8 Ledaro Holly 2nd = 5 Coco Joe 3rd = 2 Defector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 9 Always Bad | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 17:43 | 1st = 9 Always Bad 2nd = 10 Reno Street 3rd = 8 Karingle Aurella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 8 Cruise Away Lass | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 17:40 | 1st = 8 Cruise Away Lass 2nd = 3 Master Hugh 3rd = 1 Devils Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 10 - 1 Roycie | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 17:35 | 1st = 1 Roycie 2nd = 7 Whata Bluff 3rd = 4 Mista Styx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Flynns Ryder | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 17:32 | 1st = 1 Flynns Ryder 2nd = 7 Indulgent 3rd = 6 Emma Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 6 Costly Obsession | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 17:28 | 1st = 6 Costly Obsession 2nd = 8 Sweet Fuser 3rd = 2 Sandys Argument |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Herecomes Kenny | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 17:23 | 1st = 6 Herecomes Kenny 2nd = 9 The Artison 3rd = 2 Frankie Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 Inside Trader | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 17:20 | 1st = 5 Inside Trader 2nd = 4 Paris Montana 3rd = 1 Oily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 6 Cinderella Man | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 17:15 | 1st = 6 Cinderella Man 2nd = 1 Yankee Vagabond 3rd = 9 Red Check Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 7 Libray King | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 17:13 | 1st = 7 Libray King 2nd = 2 Starburst Lee 3rd = 3 Amber Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 6 Roma Gundi | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 17:12 | 1st = 6 Roma Gundi 2nd = 1 Fairy Touch 3rd = 5 Mamakutsi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 2 Silver Ranger | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 17:08 | 1st = 2 Silver Ranger 2nd = 4 Just Mandrake 3rd = 1 Couldpanout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 4 Spartan | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 17:05 | 1st = 4 Spartan 2nd = 6 Thalkirken 3rd = 2 Golden Ruthless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 6 Best Of Wine | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 17:00 | 1st = 6 Best Of Wine 2nd = 9 Caesar Rama 3rd = 5 Duke Of Dura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Says Who | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 16:57 | 1st = 2 Says Who 2nd = 4 Irinka Dimity 3rd = 1 Volcano Crunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 4 Johnny Mei Wong | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 16:56 | 1st = 4 Johnny Mei Wong 2nd = 1 Zaharakis 3rd = 8 Heated Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 On The Leash | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 16:52 | 1st = 7 On The Leash 2nd = 2 Georgi Boy 3rd = 11 Gentle Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 7 Rising Spirit | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 16:49 | 1st = 7 Rising Spirit 2nd = 5 Vox Pop 3rd = 1 Roman Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 5 Money Never Sleeps | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 16:45 | 1st = 5 Money Never Sleeps 2nd = 9 Baa Ram Ewe 3rd = 2 Momaslittlehelper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Dana Breannah | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 16:41 | 1st = 2 Dana Breannah 2nd = 4 Scarlett Liz 3rd = 1 Hot And Cold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 2 Gingin Local | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 16:40 | 1st = 2 Gingin Local 2nd = 6 Flowchart 3rd = 5 West On Tracy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 2 Booscare Truck | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 16:35 | 1st = 2 Booscare Truck 2nd = 11 Good Luck Dollar 3rd = 10 Jackdylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 3 Crystals Voice | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 16:32 | 1st = 3 Crystals Voice 2nd = 1 Hooded Naomi 3rd = 2 Free Roll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 8 Hasana Franco | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 16:28 | 1st = 8 Hasana Franco 2nd = 4 Kid Tycon 3rd = 6 Girl Of The Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 3 Flash Madica | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 16:25 | 1st = 3 Flash Madica 2nd = 6 Oblaque 3rd = 2 Zupatwo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 9 Android | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 16:20 | 1st = 9 Android 2nd = 8 Princeford 3rd = 7 Pride Of Essay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 5 Kalden Petroni | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 16:19 | 1st = 5 Kalden Petroni 2nd = 7 Chudalup Rock 3rd = 3 Numchok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 7 Milli Milli | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 16:17 | 1st = 7 Milli Milli 2nd = 6 Classy One 3rd = 8 Mister Riddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Mister Rufus | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 16:12 | 1st = 5 Mister Rufus 2nd = 2 Rock On Tiger 3rd = 8 Sidney Shaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 7 Lektra Extreme | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 16:09 | 1st = 7 Lektra Extreme 2nd = 3 Kings Karizzma 3rd = 4 Okalataka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 10 Saint Esprit | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 16:05 | 1st = 10 Saint Esprit 2nd = 17 Manettino 3rd = 9 Red Hot Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Octane Glade | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 16:01 | 1st = 1 Octane Glade 2nd = 2 Around A Buck 3rd = 6 Stackys Strikes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 8 Varekai | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 15:55 | 1st = 8 Varekai 2nd = 9 Machlennan 3rd = 6 Pilbara Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 1 Turlough | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 15:50 | 1st = 1 Turlough 2nd = 3 Keilor Time 3rd = 7 Wildwood Shyanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 7 Pounce Ontha Couch | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 15:45 | 1st = 7 Pounce Ontha Couch 2nd = 1 Encosta Delight 3rd = 10 Rushing Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 4 Red Hot Diva | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 15:44 | 1st = 4 Red Hot Diva 2nd = 1 Light Sabre 3rd = 3 Miniata Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Camkenzie Boy | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 15:40 | 1st = 2 Camkenzie Boy 2nd = 1 Disco Invasion 3rd = 10 Whata Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Nightoffire | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 15:35 | 1st = 7 Nightoffire 2nd = 4 Samantha Sparkle 3rd = 5 Our Miss Vivienne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 3 Reboot | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 15:30 | 1st = 3 Reboot 2nd = 7 La Choice 3rd = 6 Marwishuponastar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 4 Getaway Gundi | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 15:27 | 1st = 4 Getaway Gundi 2nd = 3 Nik Nat 3rd = 6 Prodigal Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 5 Courtneys Best | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 15:20 | 1st = 5 Courtneys Best 2nd = 2 Uma Uno 3rd = 3 Cheerful Dame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 9 Lycoming Racer | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 15:15 | 1st = 9 Lycoming Racer 2nd = 4 Lucky Voodoo 3rd = 8 Railemup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 12 Half Cut | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 15:10 | 1st = 12 Half Cut 2nd = 5 Black Storm 3rd = 7 Sizzlin Bacon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Despereaux | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 15:05 | 1st = 2 Despereaux 2nd = 5 Baume 3rd = 7 The Smoov One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Wilwillwinsum | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 15:00 | 1st = 1 Wilwillwinsum 2nd = 6 Power Of Babel 3rd = 11 Lifes A Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 4 Shot Of Blue | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 14:55 | 1st = 4 Shot Of Blue 2nd = 5 Remedia 3rd = 12 Strictly Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 5 Rusty Mahogany | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 14:51 | 1st = 5 Rusty Mahogany 2nd = 2 Dashing Red Girl 3rd = 7 Mission Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 8 Theyallneedlovin | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 14:45 | 1st = 8 Theyallneedlovin 2nd = 5 Disco Gemini 3rd = 6 Sir Lincoln |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 Major Post | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 14:40 | 1st = 7 Major Post 2nd = 3 Atomic Soky 3rd = 1 Northview Cardle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 4 Kiaola | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 14:35 | 1st = 4 Kiaola 2nd = 6 Toxic Free Mallee 3rd = 2 Blazing Gilbert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 9 Uncle Bernie | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 14:30 | 1st = 9 Uncle Bernie 2nd = 4 Stanley Charger 3rd = 6 Keep Secure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Nano Quake | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 14:27 | 1st = 1 Nano Quake 2nd = 7 Shotsekter 3rd = 2 Blonde Dynamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Ex Con | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 14:22 | 1st = 4 Ex Con 2nd = 12 Zanzi Bromac 3rd = 7 Miss Bullion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 15 Red Zann | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 14:17 | 1st = 15 Red Zann 2nd = 7 Zedd 3rd = 8 Delglayse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 Cheese Souffle | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 14:12 | 1st = 2 Cheese Souffle 2nd = 8 Witch Oak 3rd = 4 Absolute Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 5 Gypsy Stride | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 14:05 | 1st = 5 Gypsy Stride 2nd = 1 Jilarmbro 3rd = 7 Rupeeno Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 8 Clever Daisy | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 14:00 | 1st = 8 Clever Daisy 2nd = 4 Katunga 3rd = 5 Kelstrom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Smoken Nevada | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 13:55 | 1st = 1 Smoken Nevada 2nd = 3 Broadway Harry 3rd = 7 Hair Trigger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 8 Wendy Shiraz | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 13:52 | 1st = 8 Wendy Shiraz 2nd = 3 Wills And Bills 3rd = 6 Hey Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Hey Donna | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 13:47 | 1st = 6 Hey Donna 2nd = 1 Antiquities 3rd = 2 Katagoric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 11 Dakas Ace | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 13:42 | 1st = 11 Dakas Ace 2nd = 14 The Conqueror 3rd = 13 No Change Please |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Docs Disciple | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 13:37 | 1st = 8 Docs Disciple 2nd = 4 Lets Go Al 3rd = 7 Time Matters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 4 Witchalicious | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 13:31 | 1st = 4 Witchalicious 2nd = 2 Okays Dermotoff 3rd = 8 Louie Machall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 6 Alpha Rhythm | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 13:30 | 1st = 6 Alpha Rhythm 2nd = 3 Dawntildusk 3rd = 8 Mister Malakye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 2 Chestnut Valley | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 13:25 | 1st = 2 Chestnut Valley 2nd = 9 Maniere 3rd = 8 Lady Fortrus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 6 Imastylist | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 13:20 | 1st = 6 Imastylist 2nd = 4 Long May She Reign 3rd = 3 Poetic Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Runaway Ralfy | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 13:17 | 1st = 5 Runaway Ralfy 2nd = 7 Mccue Magic 3rd = 8 Le Pippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 1 Cawbourne Dude | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 13:13 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Dude 2nd = 2 Catch A Punta 3rd = 6 Lotto Biff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 5 Head Over | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 13:07 | 1st = 5 Head Over 2nd = 9 Sound Loaded 3rd = 6 Just A Hiccup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Rusty Allie | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 12:59 | 1st = 1 Rusty Allie 2nd = 2 Blackeyed Callan 3rd = 5 Powerette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 2 Missy Octane | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 12:56 | 1st = 2 Missy Octane 2nd = 8 Sedgebrook Elite 3rd = 6 Molly Darling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 3 Dip Your Lid | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 12:50 | 1st = 3 Dip Your Lid 2nd = 6 Witchpinsky 3rd = 16 Stratric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Ebony Girl | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 12:44 | 1st = 4 Ebony Girl 2nd = 9 Funinthesun Lombo 3rd = 5 Majoretti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Scary Teeth | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 12:41 | 1st = 1 Scary Teeth 2nd = 6 Tee Murphy 3rd = 5 Bullicourt Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 4 Bigtime Gem | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 12:38 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Gem 2nd = 1 Im Ready 3rd = 5 Rybenbrook Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 5 Devised | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 12:32 | 1st = 5 Devised 2nd = 2 Miss Chris 3rd = 4 Canny Come Inn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Mr Zed | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 12:24 | 1st = 6 Mr Zed 2nd = 1 Gold Digger Girl 3rd = 3 Dark Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 6 Lil Larrikin | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 12:21 | 1st = 6 Lil Larrikin 2nd = 2 Lara Pinter 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 12 Eager Miss | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 12:15 | 1st = 12 Eager Miss 2nd = 6 Purple Of Cassius 3rd = 11 Carlottas Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Our Mona Lisa | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 12:09 | 1st = 1 Our Mona Lisa 2nd = 5 Shes A Head Turner 3rd = 4 Cowboys Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Complicated Miss | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 12:05 | 1st = 6 Complicated Miss 2nd = 2 Campaspe Tom 3rd = 7 VIRTUOUS |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 3 Kazz Razz | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 12:03 | 1st = 3 Kazz Razz 2nd = 4 Berella Chelsea 3rd = 8 Mindariva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 5 Merci Grand | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 11:57 | 1st = 5 Merci Grand 2nd = 1 Universal Pack 3rd = 3 Legginit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Unwanted Keysy | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 11:49 | 1st = 6 Unwanted Keysy 2nd = 2 Derrells Diva 3rd = 4 Pearls Of Wisdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 8 Scamper Clair | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 11:44 | 1st = 8 Scamper Clair 2nd = 7 Royal Pardon 3rd = 2 Keachys Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Wise Old Owl | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 11:34 | 1st = 4 Wise Old Owl 2nd = 6 Countess Millie 3rd = 1 Zorro Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 5 Catch A Dream | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 11:26 | 1st = 5 Catch A Dream 2nd = 7 Yaldhurst Flyer 3rd = 1 Rosie Rhode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 2 Hi Jean | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 11:08 | 1st = 2 Hi Jean 2nd = 3 Sherman Flyer 3rd = 10 Homebush Dip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 8 Theodore West | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 10:50 | 1st = 8 Theodore West 2nd = 6 Glenaddis 3rd = 7 Zulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 9 Kelby Haka | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 10:30 | 1st = 9 Kelby Haka 2nd = 5 Branch Lane 3rd = 2 Karma Rhode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 2 Bigtime Uno | ||
Mon Jul 4 2011 10:10 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Uno 2nd = 8 Prince Parade 3rd = 5 Sassafras |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 3 Lockley Mouse | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 23:47 | 1st = 3 Lockley Mouse 2nd = 7 We Paint Houses 3rd = 5 Flowerpot Flirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Cosmic Cooper | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 23:27 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Cooper 2nd = 3 Mcqueen 3rd = 4 Cleveland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Rock Pool | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 23:12 | 1st = 1 Rock Pool 2nd = 8 Mullum Magic 3rd = 6 Pedrosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Explicit Dancer | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 22:55 | 1st = 2 Explicit Dancer 2nd = 7 Scuttlebut 3rd = 6 Ever Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 8 Tonto John | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 22:47 | 1st = 8 Tonto John 2nd = 7 Aston Usain 3rd = 4 Crafty Ian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 10 Goldfields Girl | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 22:42 | 1st = 10 Goldfields Girl 2nd = 12 Global Rush 3rd = 9 Lucky And Loaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 5 Romba | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 22:40 | 1st = 5 Romba 2nd = 7 Points North 3rd = 3 Volcano Crunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Montaceto | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 22:35 | 1st = 1 Montaceto 2nd = 6 Tetrahedron 3rd = 3 Cold Drink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 5 Zlatan | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 22:27 | 1st = 5 Zlatan 2nd = 8 Lektra Bob 3rd = 1 Clovalley Boone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 7 Herecomes The Cat | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 22:22 | 1st = 7 Herecomes The Cat 2nd = 3 Flowover 3rd = 1 Santa Barbra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Bit Isolated | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 22:20 | 1st = 1 Bit Isolated 2nd = 2 Radical Dos 3rd = 4 Rookie Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 9 Lorian Silver | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 22:15 | 1st = 9 Lorian Silver 2nd = 2 Moto Perpetuo 3rd = 1 Thegreen Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Khafra | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 22:12 | 1st = 1 Khafra 2nd = 2 Blue Goose 3rd = 8 Magpie Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 8 Dyna Bert | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 22:05 | 1st = 8 Dyna Bert 2nd = 1 Sir Pedro 3rd = 3 Rawiller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 Electric Angel | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 22:00 | 1st = 4 Electric Angel 2nd = 5 Shania Court 3rd = 1 Apollo Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Jacklin Brown | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 21:57 | 1st = 1 Jacklin Brown 2nd = 5 Red Ruler 3rd = 3 Barneys Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Light In Every Day | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 21:52 | 1st = 4 Light In Every Day 2nd = 6 Oneliner 3rd = 3 Demolition Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 2 Little Sheldon | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 21:51 | 1st = 2 Little Sheldon 2nd = 1 Deville 3rd = 5 Super Lyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 7 Surf A Coin | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 21:50 | 1st = 7 Surf A Coin 2nd = 5 Oliver Allen 3rd = 6 Mortal Combat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 3 Etruscan | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 21:45 | 1st = 3 Etruscan 2nd = 6 Under Line 3rd = 1 Cobo Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 6 In Hiding | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 21:42 | 1st = 6 In Hiding 2nd = 2 Proven Chevy 3rd = 3 Allen Lennox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 6 Chenzhou Boy | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 21:35 | 1st = 6 Chenzhou Boy 2nd = 8 Monamour 3rd = 2 Awesome Ody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 8 Soho Aphrodite | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 21:30 | 1st = 8 Soho Aphrodite 2nd = 1 Koowee Tooey 3rd = 4 Vijay Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 7 Toony Titan | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 21:29 | 1st = 7 Toony Titan 2nd = 1 Knocka Blue 3rd = 4 Dyna Barji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 5 Gone Too Long | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 21:27 | 1st = 5 Gone Too Long 2nd = 8 Primordial 3rd = 6 Kalden Kamikaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Subwoofa | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 21:22 | 1st = 5 Subwoofa 2nd = 3 Jefferson City 3rd = 4 One Step Closer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 7 Macalea Bale | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 21:20 | 1st = 7 Macalea Bale 2nd = 1 Premier Boloney 3rd = 5 Limburg Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 10 Classy Candidate | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 21:15 | 1st = 10 Classy Candidate 2nd = 9 Washington Seattle 3rd = 2 Miss Poker Face |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Dark Sea | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 21:12 | 1st = 8 Dark Sea 2nd = 7 Cool Rattler 3rd = 2 Jaruba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 5 Lauras Tiger | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 21:11 | 1st = 5 Lauras Tiger 2nd = 3 Mythological 3rd = 1 Charlies Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 6 King Of Strathfield | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 21:10 | 1st = 6 King Of Strathfield 2nd = 1 Ushaka Bromac 3rd = 10 Tender Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Ellyhaka | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 21:07 | 1st = 5 Ellyhaka 2nd = 3 Slipperyville 3rd = 1 Gemma Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 3 Kranky Karl | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 21:05 | 1st = 3 Kranky Karl 2nd = 8 Warabrook Boy 3rd = 7 Black Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 2 Lektra Lou | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 21:04 | 1st = 2 Lektra Lou 2nd = 1 Big Joey 3rd = 4 Tee Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 6 Life Inthefastlane | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 21:00 | 1st = 6 Life Inthefastlane 2nd = 4 Wartime Sweetheart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Black Viking | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 20:57 | 1st = 1 Black Viking 2nd = 6 Pepes Colour 3rd = 3 Robert Andrew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 6 Mr Gazmick | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 20:56 | 1st = 6 Mr Gazmick 2nd = 4 Pure Polly 3rd = 5 Atlanta Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Copthewrath | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 20:52 | 1st = 1 Copthewrath 2nd = 3 Bad Hombre 3rd = 2 Hes Neronuf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 3 Lavana | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 20:50 | 1st = 3 Lavana 2nd = 1 Beer Assassin 3rd = 5 Altario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 11 Silent Force | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 20:47 | 1st = 11 Silent Force 2nd = 4 Bellespy 3rd = 9 Bounty Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Soho Indianapolis | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 20:46 | 1st = 1 Soho Indianapolis 2nd = 7 Glow Bright 3rd = 4 Roguenrich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 1 Courageous Kiwi | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 20:42 | 1st = 1 Courageous Kiwi 2nd = 4 Rainbow Dasher 3rd = 2 Sir Swinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 3 Blue Mister | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 20:41 | 1st = 3 Blue Mister 2nd = 8 Express Enforcer 3rd = 4 Noble Sudoku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Exceptional Cullen | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 20:37 | 1st = 1 Exceptional Cullen 2nd = 8 Rebby 3rd = 5 Something Slippery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 3 Im A Fencer | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 20:35 | 1st = 3 Im A Fencer 2nd = 2 Proven Puzzle 3rd = 4 Ryker Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 6 Rose Of Heather | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 20:34 | 1st = 6 Rose Of Heather 2nd = 5 Swiper Lulu 3rd = 2 Kiowa Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Captain Dale | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 20:30 | 1st = 3 Captain Dale 2nd = 2 Bulldozer 3rd = 9 Da Ginstir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 4 Glen Walters | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 20:27 | 1st = 4 Glen Walters 2nd = 3 Miranda Molly 3rd = 6 Callamac Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 2 Borrego | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 20:26 | 1st = 2 Borrego 2nd = 10 Comfrey 3rd = 5 Nikitas Maxi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Celestial Presence | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 20:22 | 1st = 1 Celestial Presence 2nd = 8 Sure Ionafastone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 4 The Newyork Yankee | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 20:21 | 1st = 4 The Newyork Yankee 2nd = 1 Tank You Kindly 3rd = 2 Corporate Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 8 Brick Top | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 20:17 | 1st = 8 Brick Top 2nd = 5 Erle Dale 3rd = 6 Russian Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Galtee Again | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 20:15 | 1st = 1 Galtee Again 2nd = 8 Dyna Max 3rd = 3 Dyna Lowell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 7 Premier Journey | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 20:14 | 1st = 7 Premier Journey 2nd = 4 Electrifying Fix 3rd = 1 Catch The Post |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 8 Our Peruggia | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 20:12 | 1st = 8 Our Peruggia 2nd = 1 Titanium Rock 3rd = 3 Glow Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 10 Woodlands Lifeline | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 20:07 | 1st = 10 Woodlands Lifeline 2nd = 7 Spiderman Two 3rd = 2 Memorandum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 4 Silk Degrees | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 20:05 | 1st = 4 Silk Degrees 2nd = 2 Delirium 3rd = 8 Persian Oil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 6 Super Jordan | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 20:04 | 1st = 6 Super Jordan 2nd = 8 About Sam 3rd = 2 Cee Anna Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 5 Jar Zinyo | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 20:00 | 1st = 5 Jar Zinyo 2nd = 1 Secret Guest 3rd = 8 Travtiano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Easy Peasy | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 19:57 | 1st = 1 Easy Peasy 2nd = 5 Granduer 3rd = 9 Into The Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Hope No More | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 19:56 | 1st = 1 Hope No More 2nd = 4 Blu Evening 3rd = 5 Dyna Cath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 10 Count Of Rowan | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 19:52 | 1st = 10 Count Of Rowan 2nd = 6 Bet The Max 3rd = 5 Amberlu Girls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 4 Major Catastrophe | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 19:51 | 1st = 4 Major Catastrophe 2nd = 2 Fiscalsmile 3rd = 8 Soho Monza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 9 Pocket Mach | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 19:47 | 1st = 9 Pocket Mach 2nd = 10 Dolly Jasper 3rd = 7 Girlsniteout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Street Boss | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 19:45 | 1st = 1 Street Boss 2nd = 2 Avoid Island 3rd = 6 Smooth Manner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 7 Stefan Bale | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 19:44 | 1st = 7 Stefan Bale 2nd = 1 Arvos Josie 3rd = 6 Tramigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Fox Valley Appeal | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 19:40 | 1st = 3 Fox Valley Appeal 2nd = 1 Be Good Johnny 3rd = 4 Perfect Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 5 Nana Cook | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 19:39 | 1st = 5 Nana Cook 2nd = 3 Supreme Odessa 3rd = 1 Tadmore Collette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 7 Spitfire Jack | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 19:38 | 1st = 7 Spitfire Jack 2nd = 2 Denersur 3rd = 3 Take It Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 7 Show Meira | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 19:35 | 1st = 7 Show Meira 2nd = 8 Speeding Dragon 3rd = 5 Ranneco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 6 Cullen Bromac | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 19:30 | 1st = 6 Cullen Bromac 2nd = 7 Jadahson 3rd = 5 Wilwillwinsum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 2 Mepunga Harmony | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 19:29 | 1st = 2 Mepunga Harmony 2nd = 7 Cobolco Bandito 3rd = 6 Flukey Lukey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 Devine Law | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 19:27 | 1st = 4 Devine Law 2nd = 5 Lika Whisper 3rd = 6 Oaks Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 4 Mehturt | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 19:24 | 1st = 4 Mehturt 2nd = 1 Astro Midge 3rd = 10 Libby El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 9 Hombre Higgins | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 19:22 | 1st = 9 Hombre Higgins 2nd = 5 Run Riley Run 3rd = 1 Dionysus Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 5 Lucy Elusive | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 19:21 | 1st = 5 Lucy Elusive 2nd = 3 Octane Patch 3rd = 6 Rare Coins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 10 Lightning Raider | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 19:17 | 1st = 10 Lightning Raider 2nd = 7 Rapid Response 3rd = 1 Bo Sparta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 5 Best Picture | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 19:15 | 1st = 5 Best Picture 2nd = 2 Foot Tapper 3rd = 3 Nugget Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 6 Aleisha Allen | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 19:14 | 1st = 6 Aleisha Allen 2nd = 7 Winston Express 3rd = 1 Time And Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Pacific Cruza | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 19:10 | 1st = 7 Pacific Cruza 2nd = 8 Nickys Heir 3rd = 1 Artzone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 8 Wished | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 19:09 | 1st = 8 Wished 2nd = 2 Mepunga Tequila 3rd = 1 Cudgees Madison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 1 Lifeandglory | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 19:05 | 1st = 1 Lifeandglory 2nd = 10 Our Jack Shannon 3rd = 3 Lillys A Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 8 Gavinator | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 19:04 | 1st = 8 Gavinator 2nd = 6 Mister Murphy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 6 Le Rapide | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 19:01 | 1st = 6 Le Rapide 2nd = 1 Soho Icarus 3rd = 3 Living It On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 9 Punto Vista | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 18:58 | 1st = 9 Punto Vista 2nd = 4 Yveline 3rd = 11 Smart Of Course |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 8 Berella Shilo | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 18:57 | 1st = 8 Berella Shilo 2nd = 7 Queen Thunder 3rd = 5 Blitz The Bush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 10 Waitpinga Bad Boy | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 18:53 | 1st = 10 Waitpinga Bad Boy 2nd = 4 Our Lucky Knight 3rd = 8 Raise The Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 7 Shes A Jet | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 18:52 | 1st = 7 Shes A Jet 2nd = 2 Our Pal Sal 3rd = 4 Arvos Hannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 3 Goeslikell | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 18:48 | 1st = 3 Goeslikell 2nd = 1 General Cullen 3rd = 8 Artifactor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Black Sambo | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 18:47 | 1st = 1 Black Sambo 2nd = 4 Princess Ava 3rd = 6 Long Check |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 5 Sounds So Good | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 18:43 | 1st = 5 Sounds So Good 2nd = 2 Another Mach 3rd = 6 Venus Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Graces Grey | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 18:38 | 1st = 3 Graces Grey 2nd = 1 Oliver Shannon 3rd = 8 Mitchell Sanz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 15 Zester | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 18:35 | 1st = 15 Zester 2nd = 7 Dantes Alert 3rd = 6 Will To Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 5 Frosty Cobra | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 18:34 | 1st = 5 Frosty Cobra 2nd = 6 Reekay Riot 3rd = 3 Tear Away Davis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Philadelphia Man | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 18:30 | 1st = 1 Philadelphia Man 2nd = 2 Tululahs Boy 3rd = 7 Top Tamba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Mother In Law | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 18:27 | 1st = 1 Mother In Law 2nd = 6 Imogen Page 3rd = 7 Creme Coco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 1 Tallyho | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 18:23 | 1st = 1 Tallyho 2nd = 5 Cappin Jack 3rd = 6 In Top Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 7 Parish Lantern | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 18:18 | 1st = 7 Parish Lantern 2nd = 8 Flying Sorcerer 3rd = 10 Bad Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 2 Alcatraz | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 18:17 | 1st = 2 Alcatraz 2nd = 6 Redline Rich 3rd = 8 Mepunga Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 10 Motu Crusader | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 18:13 | 1st = 10 Motu Crusader 2nd = 1 Big Fella Mach 3rd = 2 Zenas Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 3 Stress Later | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 18:10 | 1st = 3 Stress Later 2nd = 1 Miss Chant 3rd = 6 Suave Sticka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Sign To Inverell | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 18:04 | 1st = 7 Sign To Inverell 2nd = 1 Waipawa Lord 3rd = 6 Horace Foxley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 4 Sense Of Purpose | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 18:00 | 1st = 4 Sense Of Purpose 2nd = 11 Heart Ache 3rd = 7 Amberlyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 3 Jacks Gypsy | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 17:59 | 1st = 3 Jacks Gypsy 2nd = 8 Wheres Mahogany 3rd = 6 Quiet Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 10 Enjays Cam | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 17:55 | 1st = 10 Enjays Cam 2nd = 6 Ava Living Legacy 3rd = 8 Cobla Mickaroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Kevins Problem | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 17:53 | 1st = 4 Kevins Problem 2nd = 6 Charlie Cheetah 3rd = 2 Dreamin Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 10 Motu Crusader | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 17:48 | 1st = 10 Motu Crusader 2nd = 1 Big Fella Mach 3rd = 2 Zenas Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 1 Gold Rating | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 17:44 | 1st = 1 Gold Rating 2nd = 4 Hussminda 3rd = 5 Convictor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 3 Political Thief | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 17:42 | 1st = 3 Political Thief 2nd = 1 Quiet Bella 3rd = 6 Laylahs Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Dougs Place | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 17:38 | 1st = 4 Dougs Place 2nd = 1 Sign The Pledge 3rd = 7 A Falcon Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Weeronda Winna | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 17:34 | 1st = 1 Weeronda Winna 2nd = 3 Seafood Express 3rd = 8 Bell Bailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 3 Bullet Rainbow | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 17:29 | 1st = 3 Bullet Rainbow 2nd = 6 Heza Prince 3rd = 7 Tulhurst Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 1 Bermaise | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 17:25 | 1st = 1 Bermaise 2nd = 11 Pearlesque 3rd = 7 Comparison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 4 Steel Burg | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 17:20 | 1st = 4 Steel Burg 2nd = 2 Vienna Bromac 3rd = 8 Choosing Harvey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Shane Falco | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 17:17 | 1st = 2 Shane Falco 2nd = 7 Keep My Cool 3rd = 1 Stryking Sarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 The Seventh Son | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 17:12 | 1st = 5 The Seventh Son 2nd = 6 Gold Pay 3rd = 4 White Eye Markei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 12 Towser | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 17:08 | 1st = 12 Towser 2nd = 5 Lady Innocent 3rd = 6 Morongla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 5 Fort Erie | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 17:03 | 1st = 5 Fort Erie 2nd = 7 Shes The Best 3rd = 10 Tornado Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Dannys Girl | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 16:59 | 1st = 3 Dannys Girl 2nd = 7 Cracker Bits 3rd = 2 Ruby Robbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 1 Beleconi | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 16:55 | 1st = 1 Beleconi 2nd = 13 Ruling To Win 3rd = 11 The Eighth Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 5 Rim Of Fire | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 16:52 | 1st = 5 Rim Of Fire 2nd = 3 Balustrade 3rd = 4 Horbury Terrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 3 Mantango | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 16:50 | 1st = 3 Mantango 2nd = 11 Fridays Girl 3rd = 1 Noname City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 3 Richman Poorman | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 16:43 | 1st = 3 Richman Poorman 2nd = 9 Place Of Gold 3rd = 2 Devious Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 8 Caza Cool | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 16:40 | 1st = 8 Caza Cool 2nd = 3 Final Rinse 3rd = 6 Aunty Nagalot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 17 Steps In Time | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 16:35 | 1st = 17 Steps In Time 2nd = 11 Havatryst 3rd = 8 Bennys Buttons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 17 Mews | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 16:30 | 1st = 17 Mews 2nd = 15 Nerveux 3rd = 11 Wears Red Feathers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 8 - 7 Go My Girl | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 16:26 | 1st = 7 Go My Girl 2nd = 2 Deliver The Dream 3rd = 11 Graphic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 5 Apparel Prince | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 16:24 | 1st = 5 Apparel Prince 2nd = 3 Security Sam 3rd = 4 Marlin Baa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 2 Kalbo | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 16:22 | 1st = 2 Kalbo 2nd = 1 Brigadoon Star 3rd = 9 Hajjar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 3 Avionics | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 16:18 | 1st = 3 Avionics 2nd = 12 Exalted Brother 3rd = 10 Rowdy Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 8 Triple Ken | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 16:14 | 1st = 8 Triple Ken 2nd = 6 Avonmore Terrace 3rd = 2 Striking Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Rocket To Glory | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 16:12 | 1st = 1 Rocket To Glory 2nd = 2 Spurtastic 3rd = 6 Last Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 4 Daintree Road | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 16:10 | 1st = 4 Daintree Road 2nd = 17 Dunrossil 3rd = 6 Prince Monashee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 8 Streets Of Seattle | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 16:05 | 1st = 8 Streets Of Seattle 2nd = 4 Just Grand 3rd = 1 Azarenko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 4 Scarlett Lady | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 16:00 | 1st = 4 Scarlett Lady 2nd = 7 Becerra 3rd = 13 Shez Sinsational |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 13 Ouija | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 15:55 | 1st = 13 Ouija 2nd = 11 Valize 3rd = 12 Ollein Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 7 - 8 Midnight Martini | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 15:50 | 1st = 8 Midnight Martini 2nd = 6 Volando 3rd = 1 Chasse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 5 Marwishuponastar | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 15:48 | 1st = 5 Marwishuponastar 2nd = 1 Riverina Highway 3rd = 2 Possess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 3 Royal Charger | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 15:45 | 1st = 3 Royal Charger 2nd = 2 Richly Blended 3rd = 9 Miss Judge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 1 Pitt Street | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 15:40 | 1st = 1 Pitt Street 2nd = 5 Audacity 3rd = 3 Mr Bisset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 2 Grey Monarch | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 15:35 | 1st = 2 Grey Monarch 2nd = 5 Broome Time 3rd = 7 Cohort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 9 So Priceless | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 15:33 | 1st = 9 So Priceless 2nd = 11 Prince Carnegie 3rd = 6 Kamloop Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 11 Irish Love | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 15:30 | 1st = 11 Irish Love 2nd = 1 Kontiki Park 3rd = 13 Status Quo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 3 Kings Dream | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 15:25 | 1st = 3 Kings Dream 2nd = 4 Noble Game 3rd = 8 The Kenyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 8 Varenna Miss | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 15:20 | 1st = 8 Varenna Miss 2nd = 4 Phelan Ready 3rd = 13 Zingaling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 11 Senitoa | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 15:15 | 1st = 11 Senitoa 2nd = 10 Pillory 3rd = 9 Morning Lark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 6 - 14 Second Effort | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 15:10 | 1st = 14 Second Effort 2nd = 3 Elumino 3rd = 12 Charlies Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 12 Soward | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 15:08 | 1st = 12 Soward 2nd = 9 Shot Of Blue 3rd = 2 Cathys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 9 Street Stall | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 15:05 | 1st = 9 Street Stall 2nd = 8 Purettan 3rd = 4 Eastline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 4 Sister Swank | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 15:00 | 1st = 4 Sister Swank 2nd = 3 Golden Penny 3rd = 8 Lady Davinci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 9 Bombora | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 14:55 | 1st = 9 Bombora 2nd = 1 Black George 3rd = 7 Kim Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 7 Northern Apache | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 14:53 | 1st = 7 Northern Apache 2nd = 3 Googly 3rd = 9 Pacific Highway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 2 First Look | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 14:50 | 1st = 2 First Look 2nd = 5 We Betcha 3rd = 15 Divya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 8 Changabang | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 14:45 | 1st = 8 Changabang 2nd = 7 Angel Witch 3rd = 9 Fleeting Embrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 8 Hurtle Myrtle | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 14:38 | 1st = 8 Hurtle Myrtle 2nd = 5 Zero Rock 3rd = 18 Pontiana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 6 Our Sphinx | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 14:32 | 1st = 6 Our Sphinx 2nd = 5 Onyajet 3rd = 12 Runway Runaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 10 - 9 Tart n Tartan | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 14:30 | 1st = 9 Tart n Tartan 2nd = 10 Butchers Daughter 3rd = 5 Poppy Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 5 - 2 Royal Bender | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 14:25 | 1st = 2 Royal Bender 2nd = 4 Halo Miss Maher 3rd = 1 Beau Vallon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 2 Miss Chris | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 14:23 | 1st = 2 Miss Chris 2nd = 6 Youre On 3rd = 8 Jiggles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 2 Ruapehu Boy | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 14:20 | 1st = 2 Ruapehu Boy 2nd = 3 Sir Jaystin 3rd = 10 Jaqualo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 8 Nevzlin | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 14:15 | 1st = 8 Nevzlin 2nd = 2 Montego Bay 3rd = 1 Jutland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 9 - 9 Franco Emirate | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 14:13 | 1st = 9 Franco Emirate 2nd = 2 Gomeo Romeo 3rd = 13 Smiling Shard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 8 Stacks On | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 14:10 | 1st = 8 Stacks On 2nd = 5 Ellavamoment 3rd = 2 Jacobyte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 8 Ramsay | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 14:08 | 1st = 8 Ramsay 2nd = 1 Popnae 3rd = 12 Forza Potenza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 7 Legsman | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 14:05 | 1st = 7 Legsman 2nd = 8 Tullamore 3rd = 6 Skyerush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 10 - 13 Marea Alta | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 14:01 | 1st = 13 Marea Alta 2nd = 5 Razzled 3rd = 8 Sapphire Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 4 Dark Sun | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 14:00 | 1st = 4 Dark Sun 2nd = 8 Sirrah 3rd = 11 Toy With Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 1 Hot Snitzel | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 13:55 | 1st = 1 Hot Snitzel 2nd = 11 Playtime 3rd = 6 Mahisara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 2 Sircross | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 13:51 | 1st = 2 Sircross 2nd = 3 Coolross 3rd = 7 Dans Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 3 Grand Impression | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 13:50 | 1st = 3 Grand Impression 2nd = 4 Thebigiam 3rd = 2 Heroically |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 4 - 4 Our Aristocrat | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 13:45 | 1st = 4 Our Aristocrat 2nd = 3 Famous Prince 3rd = 1 Desert Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 13 Tysons Tiger | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 13:43 | 1st = 13 Tysons Tiger 2nd = 11 Ravissant 3rd = 12 Tallow Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 9 Delorosa | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 13:40 | 1st = 9 Delorosa 2nd = 1 Internal Revenue 3rd = 2 Spinhro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 8 - 8 Fly Like An Eagle | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 13:38 | 1st = 8 Fly Like An Eagle 2nd = 7 Alberto Contador 3rd = 5 Western Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 8 Safety In Numbers | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 13:35 | 1st = 8 Safety In Numbers 2nd = 5 Moggaden 3rd = 4 Miss With Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 4 Super Wit | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 13:33 | 1st = 4 Super Wit 2nd = 1 Hailing 3rd = 6 Remarkable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 9 My Vegas | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 13:30 | 1st = 9 My Vegas 2nd = 10 Foxstar 3rd = 8 Miss Independent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 9 - 8 Diana | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 13:26 | 1st = 8 Diana 2nd = 1 Superturf 3rd = 5 Macsmallpee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 12 Vinge Grande | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 13:25 | 1st = 12 Vinge Grande 2nd = 9 Romantic Tiger 3rd = 10 Same Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 14 Mystical Grey | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 13:20 | 1st = 14 Mystical Grey 2nd = 16 Silent Movie 3rd = 3 Tampiko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 5 Alchemy | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 13:15 | 1st = 5 Alchemy 2nd = 1 Girls Night Out 3rd = 12 Spurring Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 2 Art Beat | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 13:13 | 1st = 2 Art Beat 2nd = 6 Toughasim 3rd = 5 Reposado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 9 Half A Tiger | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 13:08 | 1st = 9 Half A Tiger 2nd = 3 Daisy Cuttem 3rd = 7 Bella Nic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 3 - 1 Vindicating | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 13:05 | 1st = 1 Vindicating 2nd = 6 Grizz 3rd = 8 Plumtastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 3 Run For Layla | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 13:00 | 1st = 3 Run For Layla 2nd = 9 Storm Fabulador 3rd = 6 Mancuso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 7 - 4 Gold Ace | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 12:58 | 1st = 4 Gold Ace 2nd = 13 Hands Christian 3rd = 5 Terror To Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 2 Periduki | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 12:55 | 1st = 2 Periduki 2nd = 5 Cascabel 3rd = 3 Riahgrand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 8 Big Bonanza | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 12:50 | 1st = 8 Big Bonanza 2nd = 9 Night Fever 3rd = 7 Bereft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 8 - 4 Bragato | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 12:46 | 1st = 4 Bragato 2nd = 6 Yeshi Shinko 3rd = 1 Spare A Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 2 Counterfall | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 12:45 | 1st = 2 Counterfall 2nd = 6 Nohoaks 3rd = 7 Notius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 4 Glass Harmonium | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 12:40 | 1st = 4 Glass Harmonium 2nd = 3 Shoot Out 3rd = 1 Scenic Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 8 State General | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 12:35 | 1st = 8 State General 2nd = 3 Gangsters Choice 3rd = 6 Mutiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 4 The Strutter | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 12:33 | 1st = 4 The Strutter 2nd = 6 The Missing Link 3rd = 9 Flavour Flav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 6 Miss Boogie | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 12:28 | 1st = 6 Miss Boogie 2nd = 14 Chunkytown 3rd = 7 Gold Stud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 2 - 6 Royal Commands | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 12:25 | 1st = 6 Royal Commands 2nd = 2 Zoomin 3rd = 3 Davcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 3 Beach Lady | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 12:20 | 1st = 3 Beach Lady 2nd = 2 Dobros 3rd = 10 Miss Napolli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 12 Paramount Geegee | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 12:18 | 1st = 12 Paramount Geegee 2nd = 13 Springbank Sam 3rd = 4 Talkmeintoit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 1 Florets | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 12:15 | 1st = 1 Florets 2nd = 3 Just Discreet 3rd = 7 Quick Single |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 4 Coup Ay Tee | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 12:10 | 1st = 4 Coup Ay Tee 2nd = 9 Spot The Rock 3rd = 7 Dream Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 7 - 14 Lucky We Leica | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 12:06 | 1st = 14 Lucky We Leica 2nd = 4 Burra Boy 3rd = 2 Seducer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 3 Debt Demolition | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 12:05 | 1st = 3 Debt Demolition 2nd = 5 Hidden Symbol 3rd = 7 Marshal Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 6 Heartshaker | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 12:00 | 1st = 6 Heartshaker 2nd = 14 Legislature 3rd = 4 World Wide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 5 Palmero | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 11:56 | 1st = 5 Palmero 2nd = 2 Silence Please 3rd = 8 Toby Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 1 Operatics | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 11:55 | 1st = 1 Operatics 2nd = 6 Here De Storm 3rd = 5 Prealacan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 1 - 2 Le Societe | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 11:50 | 1st = 2 Le Societe 2nd = 6 Crucial 3rd = 5 Passilente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 2 Bushroad | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 11:45 | 1st = 2 Bushroad 2nd = 3 Thormanby 3rd = 6 Avoided |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 13 Cowgirls N Indians | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 11:43 | 1st = 13 Cowgirls N Indians 2nd = 12 Dancing Diamonds 3rd = 7 O Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 4 Galah | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 11:35 | 1st = 4 Galah 2nd = 1 Queenian 3rd = 2 Subarc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 6 - 16 Cordova Bay | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 11:31 | 1st = 16 Cordova Bay 2nd = 7 Yelracm 3rd = 4 A Real Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 6 Matost | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 11:20 | 1st = 6 Matost 2nd = 7 Danz Star 3rd = 4 Taking The Mickey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 9 Vulcan | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 11:09 | 1st = 9 Vulcan 2nd = 1 Jinja Gal 3rd = 12 Boizel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 5 - 3 Beau Dane | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 10:58 | 1st = 3 Beau Dane 2nd = 9 Intransigent 3rd = 7 Rollo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 1 Red Hot | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 10:47 | 1st = 1 Red Hot 2nd = 2 Oberon 3rd = 3 Straight Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 3 - 6 Carabella | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 10:35 | 1st = 6 Carabella 2nd = 13 Tatijana Bromac 3rd = 2 Jumpforjoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 4 - 2 Gus | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 10:23 | 1st = 2 Gus 2nd = 9 Simpre Arriba 3rd = 6 Flippant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 2 Flash Hapi | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 10:12 | 1st = 2 Flash Hapi 2nd = 4 Regalo Reaal 3rd = 1 Trapiche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 2 - 2 Flying Isa | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 10:00 | 1st = 2 Flying Isa 2nd = 3 Escapee 3rd = 11 Duke Of The Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 3 - 7 Pipi Dane | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 9:48 | 1st = 7 Pipi Dane 2nd = 2 Enzedda 3rd = 10 Screamadelica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 2 Kaap Kruis | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 9:37 | 1st = 2 Kaap Kruis 2nd = 4 Prime Hit 3rd = 1 Master Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 1 - 5 Lancome | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 9:25 | 1st = 5 Lancome 2nd = 11 Yankee Dream 3rd = 12 Secret Potion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 2 - 4 Dis Boy | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 9:15 | 1st = 4 Dis Boy 2nd = 8 Oright Zen 3rd = 1 Daiello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 6 Financialterrorist | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 9:05 | 1st = 6 Financialterrorist 2nd = 1 King Cobanna 3rd = 2 The Muffin Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 Uno Mac | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 0:47 | 1st = 5 Uno Mac 2nd = 7 Gingin On Rocks 3rd = 3 Nedley Hopster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Good Odds Girl | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 0:30 | 1st = 4 Good Odds Girl 2nd = 8 Certainly Is 3rd = 1 West On Craig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Transition | ||
Sat Jun 4 2011 0:07 | 1st = 1 Transition 2nd = 2 Gingin Boy 3rd = 3 Foxzami Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 8 Veneto Lane | ||
Wed May 4 2011 23:42 | 1st = 8 Veneto Lane 2nd = 6 Lil Kel 3rd = 4 White Unicorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Oxley Shazza | ||
Wed May 4 2011 23:22 | 1st = 4 Oxley Shazza 2nd = 1 Boming 3rd = 8 Tex Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 7 Youre Fancy | ||
Wed May 4 2011 23:02 | 1st = 7 Youre Fancy 2nd = 5 Rock On Vine 3rd = 2 Paint It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 7 Stormy Weather | ||
Wed May 4 2011 22:58 | 1st = 7 Stormy Weather 2nd = 8 Perfect Five 3rd = 5 Kirabilli Sophie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 8 Lektra Gold | ||
Wed May 4 2011 22:42 | 1st = 8 Lektra Gold 2nd = 5 Dyna Anton 3rd = 4 Molly Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 3 Rousay | ||
Wed May 4 2011 22:42 | 1st = 3 Rousay 2nd = 2 Tyrannize 3rd = 7 Arrogance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 8 Big Jo King | ||
Wed May 4 2011 22:27 | 1st = 8 Big Jo King 2nd = 2 Paua To Disarm 3rd = 5 Hypno Lyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 7 Katsidis | ||
Wed May 4 2011 22:26 | 1st = 7 Katsidis 2nd = 1 Dyna Gala 3rd = 5 Sisco Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 9 - 2 Diego Delavega | ||
Wed May 4 2011 22:21 | 1st = 2 Diego Delavega 2nd = 7 Bettor Change 3rd = 6 Shakatomic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 6 Movie Extra | ||
Wed May 4 2011 22:12 | 1st = 6 Movie Extra 2nd = 4 Beau Brummell 3rd = 1 Red Hot Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 2 Whos House | ||
Wed May 4 2011 22:08 | 1st = 2 Whos House 2nd = 7 Mushy Mountain 3rd = 3 Fuel Pump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 5 Son Of Vieri | ||
Wed May 4 2011 22:04 | 1st = 5 Son Of Vieri 2nd = 3 True Blue Mate 3rd = 7 Smart Set |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 1 Rhodium Castle | ||
Wed May 4 2011 21:56 | 1st = 1 Rhodium Castle 2nd = 2 Milliara Lombo 3rd = 5 Aitch Cue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Olivias Asset | ||
Wed May 4 2011 21:53 | 1st = 1 Olivias Asset 2nd = 8 Tetrahedron 3rd = 6 Costly Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Over The Range | ||
Wed May 4 2011 21:53 | 1st = 2 Over The Range 2nd = 9 Midnight Surf 3rd = 5 Blue Bud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 4 Off The Canvas | ||
Wed May 4 2011 21:48 | 1st = 4 Off The Canvas 2nd = 7 El Camino 3rd = 5 Robs Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 7 Compacto | ||
Wed May 4 2011 21:38 | 1st = 7 Compacto 2nd = 6 Southwood Chief 3rd = 4 Lacomare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 5 Chiney Apple | ||
Wed May 4 2011 21:35 | 1st = 5 Chiney Apple 2nd = 9 Caped Cruisader 3rd = 2 Berella Matthew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 2 Our Flyin Jazz | ||
Wed May 4 2011 21:30 | 1st = 2 Our Flyin Jazz 2nd = 3 Pandemania 3rd = 5 The Brazen Head |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 10 Battsy Monelli | ||
Wed May 4 2011 21:29 | 1st = 10 Battsy Monelli 2nd = 1 Lockley Mouse 3rd = 2 Serious Shambi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Dee Man | ||
Wed May 4 2011 21:27 | 1st = 1 Dee Man 2nd = 8 Awesomeness 3rd = 4 Shane Falco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 3 Borninastorm | ||
Wed May 4 2011 21:22 | 1st = 3 Borninastorm 2nd = 1 Arkabar 3rd = 4 Diabolo Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Citi Hawk | ||
Wed May 4 2011 21:18 | 1st = 3 Citi Hawk 2nd = 9 Kamikaze Magpie 3rd = 2 Maywyns Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Shazzle Monelli | ||
Wed May 4 2011 21:12 | 1st = 1 Shazzle Monelli 2nd = 7 Valdahree 3rd = 4 Lagoon Packer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 6 Red Hot Andy | ||
Wed May 4 2011 21:08 | 1st = 6 Red Hot Andy 2nd = 1 Jamaican Ruby 3rd = 4 Mamie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 3 Zipping Catra | ||
Wed May 4 2011 21:05 | 1st = 3 Zipping Catra 2nd = 4 Kool Kanga 3rd = 1 Star Cherrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 3 Today | ||
Wed May 4 2011 21:00 | 1st = 3 Today 2nd = 1 A Conspiracy 3rd = 5 The Big Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Shivine | ||
Wed May 4 2011 20:57 | 1st = 2 Shivine 2nd = 5 Real Blitz 3rd = 4 Illuminati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Martini Duk | ||
Wed May 4 2011 20:55 | 1st = 2 Martini Duk 2nd = 8 Cocky Floyd 3rd = 1 Chase The Bun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 3 Cha Ching Chaching | ||
Wed May 4 2011 20:50 | 1st = 3 Cha Ching Chaching 2nd = 2 Leica Yankee 3rd = 5 Breeze On Bronski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 5 Macey | ||
Wed May 4 2011 20:46 | 1st = 5 Macey 2nd = 7 Heavenly Doll 3rd = 2 Belles Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 8 - 3 Stephanie Major | ||
Wed May 4 2011 20:40 | 1st = 3 Stephanie Major 2nd = 10 Our Sixpence 3rd = 9 Tessace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Kalden Komoto | ||
Wed May 4 2011 20:39 | 1st = 2 Kalden Komoto 2nd = 8 Faking It 3rd = 5 Vintage Vine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 2 Arsonist | ||
Wed May 4 2011 20:38 | 1st = 2 Arsonist 2nd = 8 Proven Que Tee 3rd = 1 Hayder Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Voodoo Tewin | ||
Wed May 4 2011 20:35 | 1st = 5 Voodoo Tewin 2nd = 8 Billy Brady 3rd = 2 Matildas Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 7 Talaspring | ||
Wed May 4 2011 20:30 | 1st = 7 Talaspring 2nd = 6 Yucatchim 3rd = 3 Wattabout Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 3 Tobren Speed | ||
Wed May 4 2011 20:26 | 1st = 3 Tobren Speed 2nd = 8 Merandy 3rd = 5 Rising Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 4 Lieutenant Jujon | ||
Wed May 4 2011 20:20 | 1st = 4 Lieutenant Jujon 2nd = 9 Willing To Smile 3rd = 7 Gifted Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Clean Shave | ||
Wed May 4 2011 20:16 | 1st = 1 Clean Shave 2nd = 6 Gamble On 3rd = 10 Maja Meg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 5 Smokin El Salvador | ||
Wed May 4 2011 20:10 | 1st = 5 Smokin El Salvador 2nd = 7 Kybean Knight 3rd = 10 The Reluctant Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 5 Greta Bale | ||
Wed May 4 2011 20:08 | 1st = 5 Greta Bale 2nd = 7 Pedros Finest 3rd = 6 Star Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 Lachlans Lass | ||
Wed May 4 2011 20:05 | 1st = 3 Lachlans Lass 2nd = 7 Causing Kaos 3rd = 2 Cool Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 8 Copthewrath | ||
Wed May 4 2011 20:00 | 1st = 8 Copthewrath 2nd = 3 Sunrose Don 3rd = 2 Longtan Tigerman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Tallow Beach | ||
Wed May 4 2011 19:56 | 1st = 3 Tallow Beach 2nd = 8 Thunder Onyx 3rd = 2 Bucks A Million |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 6 Paddy Barry | ||
Wed May 4 2011 19:50 | 1st = 6 Paddy Barry 2nd = 1 Kotare Kerel 3rd = 5 Rare Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 2 Parker Bale | ||
Wed May 4 2011 19:48 | 1st = 2 Parker Bale 2nd = 3 New Pledge 3rd = 1 Fennel Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 5 Crazy Pat | ||
Wed May 4 2011 19:45 | 1st = 5 Crazy Pat 2nd = 1 Shes A Drinker 3rd = 2 Bonny Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 6 Mister Bubbles | ||
Wed May 4 2011 19:40 | 1st = 6 Mister Bubbles 2nd = 8 Firealong 3rd = 2 Intrepid Traveller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Bo Zorra | ||
Wed May 4 2011 19:36 | 1st = 3 Bo Zorra 2nd = 1 Megsie Too 3rd = 5 Barrio Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 8 Shiro | ||
Wed May 4 2011 19:31 | 1st = 8 Shiro 2nd = 9 Buckland Belle 3rd = 5 Timeless Era |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 9 Buckland Belle | ||
Wed May 4 2011 19:31 | 1st = 9 Buckland Belle 3rd = 5 Timeless Era |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 5 Miss Stackhouse | ||
Wed May 4 2011 19:29 | 1st = 5 Miss Stackhouse 2nd = 1 Dyna Barb 3rd = 2 Lektra Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 8 Supercool Mel | ||
Wed May 4 2011 19:26 | 1st = 8 Supercool Mel 2nd = 7 Dannys Girl 3rd = 6 Bit Isolated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 Dare To Rock | ||
Wed May 4 2011 19:21 | 1st = 1 Dare To Rock 2nd = 2 Im Lewis 3rd = 10 In Default |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Neolux | ||
Wed May 4 2011 19:19 | 1st = 2 Neolux 2nd = 5 Nasho Geoff 3rd = 4 Invincible Liz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 7 Tiu Jet | ||
Wed May 4 2011 19:18 | 1st = 7 Tiu Jet 2nd = 5 Hot Nic 3rd = 6 Bombastic Wiggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 1 Miss Busy Business | ||
Wed May 4 2011 19:14 | 1st = 1 Miss Busy Business 2nd = 3 Red Vee Hanover 3rd = 2 Lifeiswhathappens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Two Tubs | ||
Wed May 4 2011 19:12 | 1st = 1 Two Tubs 2nd = 8 Dyna Banchee 3rd = 7 Perfect Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 10 Micody Jackson | ||
Wed May 4 2011 19:09 | 1st = 10 Micody Jackson 2nd = 3 Janic Jones 3rd = 4 He Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 10 Flying Pocketlands | ||
Wed May 4 2011 19:04 | 1st = 10 Flying Pocketlands 2nd = 5 Obliterator 3rd = 1 Tommys Little Sis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 14 Endless Time | ||
Wed May 4 2011 19:01 | 1st = 14 Endless Time 2nd = 12 Spillane 3rd = 1 Barometric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 4 Sheoak Teena | ||
Wed May 4 2011 19:00 | 1st = 4 Sheoak Teena 2nd = 6 Gramps 3rd = 3 Oh Watta Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Dessa Warrior | ||
Wed May 4 2011 18:58 | 1st = 3 Dessa Warrior 2nd = 8 Maywyns Future 3rd = 5 National Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 5 Southwood Sandy | ||
Wed May 4 2011 18:55 | 1st = 5 Southwood Sandy 2nd = 2 Karma Rhode 3rd = 8 Diddy Daire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 10 Sign To Inverell | ||
Wed May 4 2011 18:50 | 1st = 10 Sign To Inverell 2nd = 6 Cullen Hanover 3rd = 9 Emperor Santos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 8 Lombo Baccarat | ||
Wed May 4 2011 18:43 | 1st = 8 Lombo Baccarat 2nd = 10 Equal Terms 3rd = 4 Bacmanturner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 5 Elite Jewels | ||
Wed May 4 2011 18:40 | 1st = 5 Elite Jewels 2nd = 8 Telepathic Trek 3rd = 2 Fast Mirage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 7 Paddy Irish | ||
Wed May 4 2011 18:39 | 1st = 7 Paddy Irish 2nd = 5 Night Shadow 3rd = 4 Witch Hunt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 8 Can Go Like El | ||
Wed May 4 2011 18:34 | 1st = 8 Can Go Like El 2nd = 1 Abigail Hall 3rd = 10 Smart Cecil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Chinese Five | ||
Wed May 4 2011 18:30 | 1st = 2 Chinese Five 2nd = 1 Spinning Free 3rd = 7 Telly And Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 9 Striking Guru | ||
Wed May 4 2011 18:25 | 1st = 9 Striking Guru 2nd = 14 Heletex 3rd = 1 Nomunnofun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 10 Ok Tobago | ||
Wed May 4 2011 18:20 | 1st = 10 Ok Tobago 2nd = 8 The Market Minor 3rd = 6 Spirit Of Oaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 4 Kissin Chloe | ||
Wed May 4 2011 18:17 | 1st = 4 Kissin Chloe 2nd = 2 Ridiculous 3rd = 1 American Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 6 Jethro Bodine | ||
Wed May 4 2011 18:15 | 1st = 6 Jethro Bodine 2nd = 2 Magic George 3rd = 1 Miss Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 5 Western Badger | ||
Wed May 4 2011 18:11 | 1st = 5 Western Badger 2nd = 1 Excellent Art 3rd = 10 Lucy Odonnell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Not So Cool | ||
Wed May 4 2011 18:07 | 1st = 1 Not So Cool 2nd = 2 Leica Jackaroo 3rd = 3 Natural Remedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 10 Razar Orn | ||
Wed May 4 2011 18:01 | 1st = 10 Razar Orn 2nd = 7 Dimensions 3rd = 11 Breustella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 2 Vee Bee Bay | ||
Wed May 4 2011 17:58 | 1st = 2 Vee Bee Bay 2nd = 3 Ahane Jack 3rd = 8 Carter Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Barry Blowout | ||
Wed May 4 2011 17:57 | 1st = 5 Barry Blowout 2nd = 1 Lektra Fly 3rd = 7 Hornblower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 5 Simon B Anvil | ||
Wed May 4 2011 17:53 | 1st = 5 Simon B Anvil 2nd = 3 Ess Gee Jay Jay El 3rd = 4 Gifted Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Star Reggie | ||
Wed May 4 2011 17:50 | 1st = 8 Star Reggie 2nd = 7 Alota The Best 3rd = 1 Wheres Le Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 6 Haboob | ||
Wed May 4 2011 17:45 | 1st = 6 Haboob 2nd = 9 Crosselle 3rd = 2 Miss Tipsy Topsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 8 Modern Cruiser | ||
Wed May 4 2011 17:40 | 1st = 8 Modern Cruiser 2nd = 9 Baltic Warrior 3rd = 5 Cardinal Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 7 Stagger | ||
Wed May 4 2011 17:39 | 1st = 7 Stagger 2nd = 8 Nobles Revenge 3rd = 1 Crafty Ian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 1 Tiu Renae | ||
Wed May 4 2011 17:37 | 1st = 1 Tiu Renae 2nd = 5 Albeco Lad 3rd = 6 Baz Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Lord of Thunder | ||
Wed May 4 2011 17:32 | 1st = 1 Lord of Thunder 2nd = 5 Shellie Mac 3rd = 4 Sanrico Joan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Colour Our Day | ||
Wed May 4 2011 17:25 | 1st = 8 Colour Our Day 2nd = 1 Bachelor Lombo 3rd = 2 Grinnersawinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 9 Savvy Smokin | ||
Wed May 4 2011 17:21 | 1st = 9 Savvy Smokin 2nd = 12 Golden Schnaps 3rd = 6 Curaca Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Cosmic Cooper | ||
Wed May 4 2011 17:20 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Cooper 2nd = 2 Arvos Gotcha 3rd = 8 Molly Molloy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 8 Street Boss | ||
Wed May 4 2011 17:18 | 1st = 8 Street Boss 2nd = 1 Rubys Lair 3rd = 3 Country Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 2 Mister Eye Bolt | ||
Wed May 4 2011 17:13 | 1st = 2 Mister Eye Bolt 2nd = 1 Promise Honoured 3rd = 10 On the Catwalk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 More Mustard | ||
Wed May 4 2011 17:10 | 1st = 1 More Mustard 2nd = 8 Way Point 3rd = 3 Ginnagin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 4 Belora | ||
Wed May 4 2011 17:05 | 1st = 4 Belora 2nd = 2 Prime Knockout 3rd = 3 Recode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 10 My Argument | ||
Wed May 4 2011 17:03 | 1st = 10 My Argument 2nd = 2 Balotelli 3rd = 1 Jessina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 4 Saffron Bond | ||
Wed May 4 2011 16:59 | 1st = 4 Saffron Bond 2nd = 1 Apidra 3rd = 7 Loud Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Maybe Elite | ||
Wed May 4 2011 16:52 | 1st = 2 Maybe Elite 2nd = 7 Jade Duchess 3rd = 6 Dance A Jig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Catch Your Breath | ||
Wed May 4 2011 16:47 | 1st = 7 Catch Your Breath 2nd = 11 Whatacracker 3rd = 1 Markleigh Ucha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 10 Wee Mate | ||
Wed May 4 2011 16:43 | 1st = 10 Wee Mate 2nd = 3 Astronomo 3rd = 4 Irish Rhapsody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Midnight Fantasy | ||
Wed May 4 2011 16:42 | 1st = 7 Midnight Fantasy 2nd = 3 Carlingford Finn 3rd = 5 Uno Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 5 Cienna Rufus | ||
Wed May 4 2011 16:39 | 1st = 5 Cienna Rufus 2nd = 1 Go Mini Mouse 3rd = 6 Geetees Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 3 Notdatpetite | ||
Wed May 4 2011 16:35 | 1st = 3 Notdatpetite 2nd = 6 Shes Got Wings 3rd = 1 King Kalakaua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Cheeky Cyclone | ||
Wed May 4 2011 16:32 | 1st = 2 Cheeky Cyclone 2nd = 3 Robeson 3rd = 8 Golden Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 8 Precious Snippets | ||
Wed May 4 2011 16:28 | 1st = 8 Precious Snippets 2nd = 9 Arctic Ocean 3rd = 1 First Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 8 Daneodin | ||
Wed May 4 2011 16:23 | 1st = 8 Daneodin 2nd = 6 Voluntary 3rd = 2 Prost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Usains Fault | ||
Wed May 4 2011 16:22 | 1st = 6 Usains Fault 2nd = 7 Markev Boy 3rd = 5 Tee Murphy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 4 Fee Reltub | ||
Wed May 4 2011 16:19 | 1st = 4 Fee Reltub 2nd = 7 Genuine Reltub 3rd = 1 West Bank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 11 Truth On Toe | ||
Wed May 4 2011 16:15 | 1st = 11 Truth On Toe 2nd = 8 Trilione 3rd = 7 Forfeiture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Special Interest | ||
Wed May 4 2011 16:12 | 1st = 5 Special Interest 2nd = 8 Go On Red 3rd = 4 Dreams Fulfilled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Ina Great Place | ||
Wed May 4 2011 16:07 | 1st = 8 Ina Great Place 2nd = 2 Bought On Looks 3rd = 7 Hurricane Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 2 Taj Maher | ||
Wed May 4 2011 16:03 | 1st = 2 Taj Maher 2nd = 3 Billy Whitesox 3rd = 7 Folau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Black Physique | ||
Wed May 4 2011 16:02 | 1st = 8 Black Physique 2nd = 2 Spa Ocky 3rd = 1 Smugger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 2 Two Six Two | ||
Wed May 4 2011 15:59 | 1st = 2 Two Six Two 2nd = 7 Watta Whisper 3rd = 8 Bit Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 4 Melete | ||
Wed May 4 2011 15:55 | 1st = 4 Melete 2nd = 1 Finishing Card 3rd = 15 Swanz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 All Mischief | ||
Wed May 4 2011 15:52 | 1st = 2 All Mischief 2nd = 7 Euroa Mysterio 3rd = 8 Made To Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 4 Heart Play | ||
Wed May 4 2011 15:48 | 1st = 4 Heart Play 2nd = 2 Readyever 3rd = 14 Sister Phenomenon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Moroccan Lad | ||
Wed May 4 2011 15:47 | 1st = 3 Moroccan Lad 2nd = 1 Jones Boy 3rd = 4 Nitrous Oxide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 5 Seeyou | ||
Wed May 4 2011 15:43 | 1st = 5 Seeyou 2nd = 8 Flinders City 3rd = 6 Start Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 2 Jenmar Enforcer | ||
Wed May 4 2011 15:39 | 1st = 2 Jenmar Enforcer 2nd = 1 Violet Kimpton 3rd = 8 Gallant Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Fib A Lot | ||
Wed May 4 2011 15:38 | 1st = 1 Fib A Lot 2nd = 7 Jay Hoover 3rd = 3 Cool Crew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 4 Old Bill | ||
Wed May 4 2011 15:35 | 1st = 4 Old Bill 2nd = 1 Walpersdorf 3rd = 7 Comear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Jedi Bella | ||
Wed May 4 2011 15:32 | 1st = 2 Jedi Bella 2nd = 6 Nejo Miss 3rd = 3 Ady Gil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Farenheit Fancy | ||
Wed May 4 2011 15:31 | 1st = 6 Farenheit Fancy 2nd = 2 Dyna Gee 3rd = 3 Sans La Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 11 Crocodile Tears | ||
Wed May 4 2011 15:27 | 1st = 11 Crocodile Tears 2nd = 7 Shes Norma Jeane 3rd = 2 Knapdale Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 2 Fameson | ||
Wed May 4 2011 15:23 | 1st = 2 Fameson 2nd = 1 Alquamarne 3rd = 9 Stella Jeune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 7 Dyna Geoff | ||
Wed May 4 2011 15:20 | 1st = 7 Dyna Geoff 2nd = 4 Paper Spirit 3rd = 2 Tonto John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 19 Uxorious | ||
Wed May 4 2011 15:15 | 1st = 19 Uxorious 2nd = 3 Stanzout 3rd = 2 Philda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Cracklin Rosie | ||
Wed May 4 2011 15:12 | 1st = 3 Cracklin Rosie 2nd = 1 Samantha Mclaren 3rd = 2 Go Wild Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 8 Pure Edition | ||
Wed May 4 2011 15:07 | 1st = 8 Pure Edition 2nd = 11 Crash Hot 3rd = 7 Mctango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 4 Faith No More | ||
Wed May 4 2011 15:02 | 1st = 4 Faith No More 2nd = 3 Crosscannons 3rd = 6 No Identity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 4 Khumbu | ||
Wed May 4 2011 14:58 | 1st = 4 Khumbu 2nd = 1 Lucky Cara 3rd = 7 Wheres Ginger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 10 Jolly Joker | ||
Wed May 4 2011 14:53 | 1st = 10 Jolly Joker 2nd = 8 Crackajack Fortune 3rd = 7 One More Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Oak Melody | ||
Wed May 4 2011 14:50 | 1st = 3 Oak Melody 2nd = 4 Blueberry Kist 3rd = 7 Nickleby Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Foxton Race 11 - 5 Our Destiny | ||
Wed May 4 2011 14:46 | 1st = 5 Our Destiny 2nd = 9 Regal Return 3rd = 2 Hoddiggidy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 5 Smiling Force | ||
Wed May 4 2011 14:46 | 1st = 5 Smiling Force 2nd = 12 What A Fine Fella 3rd = 10 Artistic Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 12 Meadows Bird | ||
Wed May 4 2011 14:41 | 1st = 12 Meadows Bird 2nd = 8 Rescued 3rd = 14 Pam Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Dyna Deary | ||
Wed May 4 2011 14:37 | 1st = 3 Dyna Deary 2nd = 1 Lady Latino 3rd = 6 Brooks Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 9 Zendi | ||
Wed May 4 2011 14:30 | 1st = 9 Zendi 2nd = 3 Pay The Aces 3rd = 1 Famous Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Air Kisses | ||
Wed May 4 2011 14:29 | 1st = 1 Air Kisses 2nd = 4 Seldom Quoted 3rd = 6 Steamy Thoughts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 2 Mavrick | ||
Wed May 4 2011 14:25 | 1st = 2 Mavrick 2nd = 1 Mr Vadim 3rd = 12 Varney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 5 Break The Ice | ||
Wed May 4 2011 14:20 | 1st = 5 Break The Ice 2nd = 8 Quarterbar 3rd = 4 Bare Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 My Little Libby | ||
Wed May 4 2011 14:15 | 1st = 3 My Little Libby 2nd = 5 Roxys Flame 3rd = 6 Saint Dellsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Foxton Race 10 - 6 Boss Benton | ||
Wed May 4 2011 14:15 | 1st = 6 Boss Benton 2nd = 5 Gold Card 3rd = 1 Sherborne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 13 Lady Be Great | ||
Wed May 4 2011 14:10 | 1st = 13 Lady Be Great 2nd = 4 Gaze In Awe 3rd = 10 Angelus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Octane Surf | ||
Wed May 4 2011 14:09 | 1st = 1 Octane Surf 2nd = 6 Emmas Gift 3rd = 4 Diva Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Macray Blissbomb | ||
Wed May 4 2011 14:04 | 1st = 1 Macray Blissbomb 2nd = 4 Core To The Max 3rd = 9 Good Knight Sir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 8 Dons In Charge | ||
Wed May 4 2011 13:59 | 1st = 8 Dons In Charge 2nd = 10 Shadow Judgement 3rd = 1 Double Zed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Pure Show | ||
Wed May 4 2011 13:55 | 1st = 2 Pure Show 2nd = 8 Waverley Legend 3rd = 4 Wye Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Another Gear | ||
Wed May 4 2011 13:50 | 1st = 1 Another Gear 2nd = 6 Juste Assez 3rd = 5 Faineant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Dishonour | ||
Wed May 4 2011 13:49 | 1st = 8 Dishonour 2nd = 1 Allen Goyo 3rd = 4 Utah Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Foxton Race 9 - 9 Stormin Norman | ||
Wed May 4 2011 13:45 | 1st = 9 Stormin Norman 2nd = 7 Sapphire Prince 3rd = 14 Balatro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 1 Triple Elite | ||
Wed May 4 2011 13:40 | 1st = 1 Triple Elite 2nd = 12 Tit Tat Tooee 3rd = 2 Shoot Higher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 7 Tania Two Shoes | ||
Wed May 4 2011 13:37 | 1st = 7 Tania Two Shoes 2nd = 1 Dyna Harmony 3rd = 2 Pyfo Mostly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 9 Dollhouse | ||
Wed May 4 2011 13:33 | 1st = 9 Dollhouse 2nd = 7 Emancipationist 3rd = 5 Fraganza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Fancy Feathers | ||
Wed May 4 2011 13:32 | 1st = 8 Fancy Feathers 2nd = 6 Nirimba Slayer 3rd = 2 Dyna Ariel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Madiskita | ||
Wed May 4 2011 13:27 | 1st = 4 Madiskita 2nd = 10 Pepsi Belle 3rd = 6 Silver Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 2 Borisfitzjolly | ||
Wed May 4 2011 13:23 | 1st = 2 Borisfitzjolly 2nd = 4 Doohan 3rd = 8 Magical Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Sheza Weetbix | ||
Wed May 4 2011 13:20 | 1st = 1 Sheza Weetbix 2nd = 6 All Inn Brady 3rd = 8 Mission Complete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 8 Homebush Wiggle | ||
Wed May 4 2011 13:20 | 1st = 8 Homebush Wiggle 2nd = 7 Homebush Bonita 3rd = 1 Pin Up Puppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Jessenia Bale | ||
Wed May 4 2011 13:17 | 1st = 7 Jessenia Bale 2nd = 5 Dyna Rita 3rd = 1 Scarlett Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 13 Confederate Rose | ||
Wed May 4 2011 13:15 | 1st = 13 Confederate Rose 2nd = 11 Angelou 3rd = 3 King Voque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Foxton Race 8 - 3 Red Eye Special | ||
Wed May 4 2011 13:10 | 1st = 3 Red Eye Special 2nd = 12 Nowucia 3rd = 1 Lumination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 2 Immovable Site | ||
Wed May 4 2011 13:05 | 1st = 2 Immovable Site 2nd = 6 Tenacious Jack 3rd = 10 Pocket The Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 3 Homebush Tex | ||
Wed May 4 2011 13:03 | 1st = 3 Homebush Tex 2nd = 1 Chelseas Beauty 3rd = 4 Flag Waver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 3 Mystery Pink | ||
Wed May 4 2011 13:02 | 1st = 3 Mystery Pink 2nd = 7 New Years Punch 3rd = 4 Dyna Alda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 4 Wazn | ||
Wed May 4 2011 12:58 | 1st = 4 Wazn 2nd = 6 Danefox 3rd = 7 Thebigiam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Cool Hammer | ||
Wed May 4 2011 12:57 | 1st = 6 Cool Hammer 2nd = 1 Bandanna Lad 3rd = 8 Cool Rock Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 2 Dumosa | ||
Wed May 4 2011 12:48 | 1st = 2 Dumosa 2nd = 8 Elancer 3rd = 7 Quick n Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Smash Bang Win | ||
Wed May 4 2011 12:45 | 1st = 2 Smash Bang Win 2nd = 8 Rhyme In Melody 3rd = 1 Thrilling Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 7 Half Way Home | ||
Wed May 4 2011 12:44 | 1st = 7 Half Way Home 2nd = 1 Cruising Pat 3rd = 5 Jet Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 2 Coll And Tiree | ||
Wed May 4 2011 12:40 | 1st = 2 Coll And Tiree 2nd = 4 Eclair Classic 3rd = 8 Something To Share |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Foxton Race 7 - 5 Misty | ||
Wed May 4 2011 12:35 | 1st = 5 Misty 2nd = 4 Gofonze 3rd = 3 Crown Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 1 Belltone | ||
Wed May 4 2011 12:30 | 1st = 1 Belltone 2nd = 12 Delorosa 3rd = 6 Amidala Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 5 Confiscated | ||
Wed May 4 2011 12:28 | 1st = 5 Confiscated 2nd = 8 Magicate 3rd = 3 Kazz Razz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 Sisco Spice | ||
Wed May 4 2011 12:27 | 1st = 3 Sisco Spice 2nd = 4 Spellbound 3rd = 1 Proven Pontiac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 4 Night Fever | ||
Wed May 4 2011 12:23 | 1st = 4 Night Fever 2nd = 1 Coup Ay Tee 3rd = 5 Riva De Lago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Caught The Eye | ||
Wed May 4 2011 12:10 | 1st = 1 Caught The Eye 2nd = 2 Lotto Profit 3rd = 3 Thrilling Grizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 3 Lever Footprint | ||
Wed May 4 2011 12:09 | 1st = 3 Lever Footprint 2nd = 7 Dyna Dadam 3rd = 8 Buckle Up Matt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 10 Classic Hussler | ||
Wed May 4 2011 12:05 | 1st = 10 Classic Hussler 2nd = 2 Happyendo 3rd = 9 The Shank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Foxton Race 6 - 14 Vandenne | ||
Wed May 4 2011 12:00 | 1st = 14 Vandenne 2nd = 4 The Innkeeper 3rd = 3 Vinnie Hullah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Bound By Pride | ||
Wed May 4 2011 11:53 | 1st = 1 Bound By Pride 2nd = 2 Homebush Taylor 3rd = 8 Nuts For Sure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 3 Dyna Fig | ||
Wed May 4 2011 11:52 | 1st = 3 Dyna Fig 2nd = 2 Dyna Erka 3rd = 9 Hot Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 7 Regal Dancer | ||
Wed May 4 2011 11:35 | 1st = 7 Regal Dancer 2nd = 6 Another Dollar 3rd = 2 Homebush Dip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Foxton Race 5 - 7 Geminov | ||
Wed May 4 2011 11:25 | 1st = 7 Geminov 2nd = 11 Citieyete 3rd = 18 Edenbrae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 10 Hayleys Wish | ||
Wed May 4 2011 11:17 | 1st = 10 Hayleys Wish 2nd = 4 Ten Four 3rd = 7 Homebush Bazil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 4 Erics Song | ||
Wed May 4 2011 11:00 | 1st = 4 Erics Song 2nd = 2 Go Boof 3rd = 1 Anytime Will Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Foxton Race 4 - 12 Ofeelya | ||
Wed May 4 2011 10:50 | 1st = 12 Ofeelya 2nd = 5 The Last Al 3rd = 8 Venerate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 5 Homebush Sparky | ||
Wed May 4 2011 10:42 | 1st = 5 Homebush Sparky 2nd = 1 Homebush Cindy 3rd = 3 Inigo Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 5 Another Gon | ||
Wed May 4 2011 10:24 | 1st = 5 Another Gon 2nd = 6 Kit Haka 3rd = 8 Just Tiana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Foxton Race 3 - 9 Ishidanzin | ||
Wed May 4 2011 10:15 | 1st = 9 Ishidanzin 2nd = 10 Lady Belle 3rd = 3 Supervisor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 8 Oh Emm Eye | ||
Wed May 4 2011 10:05 | 1st = 8 Oh Emm Eye 2nd = 6 Katie Haka 3rd = 5 Nelly Flaherty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Foxton Race 2 - 8 Sea King | ||
Wed May 4 2011 9:45 | 1st = 8 Sea King 2nd = 3 Top Of The Stretch 3rd = 4 La Pierre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 3 Diamond Art | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 22:52 | 1st = 3 Diamond Art 2nd = 7 So Telah Abbey 3rd = 5 Polo Croupier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 First Incision | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 22:40 | 1st = 2 First Incision 2nd = 6 Trevis Image 3rd = 8 Dyna Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 3 Sagacity | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 22:32 | 1st = 3 Sagacity 2nd = 7 Arizona King 3rd = 6 Arnhem Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 7 Fantastic Dream | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 22:27 | 1st = 7 Fantastic Dream 2nd = 1 First Class Act 3rd = 8 Kenmor Operative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 5 Tayler Mines | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 22:24 | 1st = 5 Tayler Mines 2nd = 2 Rye Assassin 3rd = 8 Andrews Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Learoyd Lahrs | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 22:15 | 1st = 1 Learoyd Lahrs 2nd = 4 Claires Brat 3rd = 6 Dasher Dooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 7 Silly Gully | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 22:10 | 1st = 7 Silly Gully 2nd = 6 Albeco Lad 3rd = 1 Flying Fluke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Zealous | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 22:05 | 1st = 1 Zealous 2nd = 7 Puzzle em Girl 3rd = 6 Droopys Monaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 3 Daniela Hantuchova | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 22:00 | 1st = 3 Daniela Hantuchova 2nd = 9 Alberts Flight 3rd = 1 En Peaz Casino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 7 Flashpacker | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 21:58 | 1st = 7 Flashpacker 2nd = 5 Hellyeah Jacko 3rd = 3 Arnhem Macca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Ahana Bale | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 21:54 | 1st = 3 Ahana Bale 2nd = 4 Falling Star 3rd = 1 Wheres Drummer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 8 Cousin Callum | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 21:50 | 1st = 8 Cousin Callum 2nd = 3 Heart Of Milly 3rd = 7 Jenmar Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 Wreckage | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 21:46 | 1st = 5 Wreckage 2nd = 4 Ruarc Entity 3rd = 2 Royal Drill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Token Best | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 21:43 | 1st = 6 Token Best 2nd = 1 Peyote 3rd = 7 Days Of Tunza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 3 Damek | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 21:40 | 1st = 3 Damek 2nd = 2 Galtee Again 3rd = 8 Eagle Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Joken Kihael | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 21:37 | 1st = 5 Joken Kihael 2nd = 1 Firing First 3rd = 2 Comanche Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 5 Tornado Flight | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 21:32 | 1st = 5 Tornado Flight 2nd = 10 Sneaky Catch 3rd = 11 Mister Bubbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 1 Catch Me Nannu | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 21:30 | 1st = 1 Catch Me Nannu 2nd = 4 November Tribute 3rd = 6 Titanium Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Cee Rioli | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 21:26 | 1st = 1 Cee Rioli 2nd = 8 Lordie Keats 3rd = 7 Coco Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Twin Impact | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 21:22 | 1st = 1 Twin Impact 2nd = 2 Dinkum Devil 3rd = 3 Dessa Fool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Leica Taipan | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 21:18 | 1st = 1 Leica Taipan 2nd = 5 Genista Flight 3rd = 3 Innisfree Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Vanilla Gorilla | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 21:15 | 1st = 5 Vanilla Gorilla 2nd = 2 Ballistic Gold 3rd = 1 Raven Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 2 Oaks Road | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 21:12 | 1st = 2 Oaks Road 2nd = 5 Mireekas Mate 3rd = 3 Proven Lush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Dimon Devil | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 21:09 | 1st = 8 Dimon Devil 2nd = 5 Snow Satossa 3rd = 3 Chief Austin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 2 Passadena | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 21:04 | 1st = 2 Passadena 2nd = 7 Alcohol Free 3rd = 1 Sunlit Plains |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Late Show Lee | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 21:02 | 1st = 1 Late Show Lee 2nd = 8 Railroad Blackie 3rd = 6 Hillcrest Gwen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Im A Fencer | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 20:58 | 1st = 2 Im A Fencer 2nd = 3 Break Even 3rd = 7 Miss Roman Nose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Dark Duo | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 20:54 | 1st = 6 Dark Duo 2nd = 8 Cool In Blue 3rd = 3 Sheer Magnetic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 6 Adels Tiger | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 20:50 | 1st = 6 Adels Tiger 2nd = 4 Flash Cam 3rd = 5 What About Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Bouncer Norris | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 20:47 | 1st = 2 Bouncer Norris 2nd = 8 Hun Can You 3rd = 10 Maria Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Mercy Rule | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 20:44 | 1st = 4 Mercy Rule 2nd = 8 Ima Hornet 3rd = 6 Sir Trend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Rewind | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 20:41 | 1st = 2 Rewind 2nd = 3 Clydes Angel 3rd = 1 Adams Magpie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 5 Reneging | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 20:36 | 1st = 5 Reneging 2nd = 7 Vladimir The Great 3rd = 1 Ishelucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Aston Rachael | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 20:34 | 1st = 7 Aston Rachael 2nd = 5 Sweet Jam 3rd = 9 Spirited Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 4 Skates | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 20:30 | 1st = 4 Skates 2nd = 1 Hardaway Rebel 3rd = 3 Electric Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Bahman Bale | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 20:26 | 1st = 7 Bahman Bale 2nd = 1 Annmala Magic 3rd = 6 Bowl Along |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Swift Warrior | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 20:22 | 1st = 3 Swift Warrior 2nd = 9 Fantasy Web 3rd = 2 Cousin Alfie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Pantry Pat | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 20:19 | 1st = 1 Pantry Pat 2nd = 4 Lenny James 3rd = 2 Strappers Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Black Gun | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 20:16 | 1st = 2 Black Gun 2nd = 8 Fatal Impact 3rd = 7 Still Stuing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 8 Mystery Pink | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 20:13 | 1st = 8 Mystery Pink 2nd = 3 Hes So Shy 3rd = 6 Beneke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 1 Queen Of Courage | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 20:08 | 1st = 1 Queen Of Courage 2nd = 7 Tiberius 3rd = 6 Hold The Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 7 Amsona Babe | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 20:06 | 1st = 7 Amsona Babe 2nd = 2 Lonely Delight 3rd = 8 Party Pastrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Tibetan Man | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 20:02 | 1st = 7 Tibetan Man 2nd = 1 Beilpajah Power 3rd = 8 Semester End |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 8 Puddle Fish | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 19:58 | 1st = 8 Puddle Fish 2nd = 6 Beau Joker 3rd = 1 Lady in Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Ondina Bale | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 19:54 | 1st = 4 Ondina Bale 2nd = 1 Admiral Bale 3rd = 6 Shogun Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 2 Garrys Tiger | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 19:51 | 1st = 2 Garrys Tiger 2nd = 6 Versace Bogan 3rd = 8 Out Of Character |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Coolo | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 19:48 | 1st = 7 Coolo 2nd = 8 Hepstar 3rd = 3 Runaway Ralfy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Mega Bucks Magic | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 19:45 | 1st = 5 Mega Bucks Magic 2nd = 7 Beilpajah Fire 3rd = 8 Beer Is Better |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Kiwa Bar | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 19:40 | 1st = 1 Kiwa Bar 2nd = 8 Bold Banyula 3rd = 5 Annas Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Apparently So | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 19:38 | 1st = 1 Apparently So 2nd = 2 Whitneys World 3rd = 7 Whitneys Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Alvania Bale | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 19:35 | 1st = 5 Alvania Bale 2nd = 3 Trilogy Mission 3rd = 7 Brahma Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 3 Jenmar Express | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 19:32 | 1st = 3 Jenmar Express 2nd = 4 Want A Biscuit 3rd = 2 Anotyad Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Black Rage | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 19:28 | 1st = 1 Black Rage 2nd = 7 Wilsons Venom 3rd = 8 Weetbix Crunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Magic Control | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 19:25 | 1st = 1 Magic Control 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Cody 3rd = 4 Finishing Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 8 On A Day | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 19:22 | 1st = 8 On A Day 2nd = 1 Clappin Amber 3rd = 3 Gemma Teller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Adjust | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 19:19 | 1st = 1 Adjust 2nd = 6 Aston Elite 3rd = 2 Bombers Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 2 Marlos | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 19:14 | 1st = 2 Marlos 2nd = 3 Say Gday Lombo 3rd = 4 Rosewood Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 3 Payday | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 19:12 | 1st = 3 Payday 2nd = 8 Kaitlyns Rose 3rd = 7 Jenmar Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 7 Lucky Choice | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 19:08 | 1st = 7 Lucky Choice 2nd = 8 Sweet Scarlett 3rd = 2 Weetbix Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Surfin Steffi | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 19:04 | 1st = 1 Surfin Steffi 2nd = 2 La Garda 3rd = 8 Classic Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 1 Its A Skeeta | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 19:00 | 1st = 1 Its A Skeeta 2nd = 4 Night Magic 3rd = 5 Bee Jays Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Lektra Ling | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 18:57 | 1st = 8 Lektra Ling 2nd = 2 Allen Radnor 3rd = 1 Roadworthy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 7 Vocal Exit | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 18:54 | 1st = 7 Vocal Exit 2nd = 10 Zingarella 3rd = 4 Legendary Status |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 5 Oneace | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 18:49 | 1st = 5 Oneace 2nd = 1 Meknowdad 3rd = 6 Louisa Lobell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Chamandi | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 18:46 | 1st = 2 Chamandi 2nd = 1 Extreme Caution 3rd = 4 Georgious Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Burt Ability | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 18:39 | 1st = 4 Burt Ability 2nd = 5 Pure Envy 3rd = 6 Independence Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 6 Brandeen Marny | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 18:35 | 1st = 6 Brandeen Marny 2nd = 5 Barneys Pride 3rd = 7 Fast Tracked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 1 Kinda Elegant | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 18:30 | 1st = 1 Kinda Elegant 2nd = 8 Mcinanga 3rd = 9 Ultima Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 4 Retro Zarr | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 18:26 | 1st = 4 Retro Zarr 2nd = 5 Country Rebel 3rd = 2 Mick The Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 1 Dyna Max | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 18:19 | 1st = 1 Dyna Max 2nd = 8 Dyna Joe 3rd = 6 Lektra Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 6 Count The Chips | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 18:12 | 1st = 6 Count The Chips 2nd = 8 Shez All Magic 3rd = 3 Illtelyawat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 5 Dana Mary | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 18:08 | 1st = 5 Dana Mary 2nd = 6 Awesome Keith 3rd = 4 Madam Jessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 4 Fast Play | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 18:02 | 1st = 4 Fast Play 2nd = 2 Im Percy The Punter 3rd = 6 Pacific Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 7 Aunty Bessie | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 17:58 | 1st = 7 Aunty Bessie 2nd = 6 Carlow Queen 3rd = 3 Greysynd Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 1 Smokin Luke | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 17:52 | 1st = 1 Smokin Luke 2nd = 9 Danny Roger 3rd = 6 Cardinal Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Humdrum | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 17:48 | 1st = 1 Humdrum 2nd = 3 Zoota 3rd = 9 Active Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 5 Safe Fury | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 17:43 | 1st = 5 Safe Fury 2nd = 8 Conchita Sound 3rd = 2 A Chance Taken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 7 Bindi Waves | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 17:39 | 1st = 7 Bindi Waves 2nd = 1 Stealthy Prince 3rd = 4 Mission Complete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 9 Artorius | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 17:33 | 1st = 9 Artorius 2nd = 5 So Talk About Courage 3rd = 4 Franco Jazzman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 Slick Lee | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 17:30 | 1st = 3 Slick Lee 2nd = 4 Altario 3rd = 6 Rigoletto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 8 Western Gold | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 17:25 | 1st = 8 Western Gold 2nd = 6 Where And When 3rd = 7 Tis A Charmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 Mouses Image | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 17:22 | 1st = 5 Mouses Image 2nd = 4 Marly Bond 3rd = 8 Dawn Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 9 Madam President | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 17:13 | 1st = 9 Madam President 2nd = 2 Imalolatoo 3rd = 7 Modern Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 7 Miss Red Vixen | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 17:10 | 1st = 7 Miss Red Vixen 2nd = 5 Mosella Flyer 3rd = 1 Lochinvar Jag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 3 R Eleven | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 17:05 | 1st = 3 R Eleven 2nd = 5 Arber 3rd = 10 Longtan Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Dyna Diego | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 17:02 | 1st = 3 Dyna Diego 2nd = 4 Lektra Angel 3rd = 2 Junior Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 11 Dudley Poplar | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 16:53 | 1st = 11 Dudley Poplar 2nd = 7 Kissed Flush 3rd = 8 Lord Federer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 3 Warm As Toast | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 16:50 | 1st = 3 Warm As Toast 2nd = 5 Anna Cee 3rd = 1 Ebony Eraser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 7 Run Riley Run | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 16:45 | 1st = 7 Run Riley Run 2nd = 3 Ronzel Squatter 3rd = 5 Longtan Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 4 Super Rico | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 16:42 | 1st = 4 Super Rico 2nd = 5 Atelier 3rd = 3 Top Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 16 Netanyahu | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 16:38 | 1st = 16 Netanyahu 2nd = 12 Ingalla Angel 3rd = 4 Leaping Leroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 7 Mister Hornblower | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 16:33 | 1st = 7 Mister Hornblower 2nd = 6 Hachem 3rd = 2 Innocent Vance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Angels Sing | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 16:30 | 1st = 1 Angels Sing 2nd = 7 Cool Fusion 3rd = 2 Blackrain Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 7 Enjoy A Malabu | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 16:25 | 1st = 7 Enjoy A Malabu 2nd = 4 Torida Heir 3rd = 10 Mattnabbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 10 Falcons Legend | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 16:23 | 1st = 10 Falcons Legend 2nd = 7 Rescue Package 3rd = 2 Dare To Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Southwood Venus | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 16:22 | 1st = 1 Southwood Venus 2nd = 3 Dyna Ariel 3rd = 7 Longley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 5 Dalvey Gold | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 16:13 | 1st = 5 Dalvey Gold 2nd = 9 Vokai 3rd = 7 Touch Of Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Into The Sunset | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 16:10 | 1st = 1 Into The Sunset 2nd = 2 Grey Skys 3rd = 5 Midwife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 9 Ridenuwin | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 16:05 | 1st = 9 Ridenuwin 2nd = 1 Coz Hes Quick 3rd = 7 Got You Bluffed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 Dyna Conk | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 16:02 | 1st = 2 Dyna Conk 2nd = 1 Lektra Grande 3rd = 5 Spring Sizzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 2 Mossadina | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 15:58 | 1st = 2 Mossadina 2nd = 7 Swanz 3rd = 3 Broms Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Harmony Prince | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 15:57 | 1st = 1 Harmony Prince 2nd = 10 Louisianna Belle 3rd = 8 Our Irish Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 3 Terrorcam | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 15:53 | 1st = 3 Terrorcam 2nd = 4 Bunny And The Jet 3rd = 7 Statesman Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 3 Bubble Art | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 15:46 | 1st = 3 Bubble Art 2nd = 1 Topwestern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 5 Siena Franco | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 15:34 | 1st = 5 Siena Franco 2nd = 2 Western Surprise 3rd = 11 Go West U Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Black As Knight | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 15:28 | 1st = 5 Black As Knight 2nd = 7 King Caesar 3rd = 3 Saldivar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 7 Yokozuna | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 15:22 | 1st = 7 Yokozuna 2nd = 8 Desatin 3rd = 10 Miss Whytwokay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Act Of Courage | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 15:21 | 1st = 1 Act Of Courage 2nd = 2 Sir Jetalong 3rd = 5 Clay County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 Lifes Venture | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 15:16 | 1st = 5 Lifes Venture 2nd = 7 Thats My Secret 3rd = 2 Toolijooa Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 6 Extricate | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 15:10 | 1st = 6 Extricate 2nd = 3 Brittany Anna 3rd = 7 Jamaka Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 6 Allied Victory | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 14:58 | 1st = 6 Allied Victory 2nd = 2 Styx Passion 3rd = 10 Gerber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 6 Salsa Blue | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 14:52 | 1st = 6 Salsa Blue 2nd = 1 Sir Martinez 3rd = 5 Global Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 4 Pursuit Of Glory | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 14:46 | 1st = 4 Pursuit Of Glory 2nd = 12 Forever Here 3rd = 6 Tont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Gallymont Cruz | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 14:44 | 1st = 2 Gallymont Cruz 2nd = 8 Im Archie 3rd = 4 Borrowedmoney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 5 Impilo | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 14:40 | 1st = 5 Impilo 2nd = 2 Mister Five Star 3rd = 6 Ikin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 9 Dollar Jet | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 14:34 | 1st = 9 Dollar Jet 2nd = 11 Metro Mike 3rd = 5 Whata Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 9 Western Strike | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 14:22 | 1st = 9 Western Strike 2nd = 3 Percycutor 3rd = 12 Mighty Metzger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 4 Long May She Reign | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 14:16 | 1st = 4 Long May She Reign 2nd = 12 Robuchon 3rd = 9 Aldebaran Chippie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 8 Marostica | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 14:10 | 1st = 8 Marostica 2nd = 6 High Class Lady 3rd = 2 Heavenly Hop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Mister Attitude | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 14:09 | 1st = 1 Mister Attitude 2nd = 2 Scenic Rim 3rd = 3 Miss Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 2 Magic Bliss | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 14:04 | 1st = 2 Magic Bliss 2nd = 9 Snap To It 3rd = 7 Theartofattitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 7 Solange | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 14:01 | 1st = 7 Solange 2nd = 2 Fires Gone Wild 3rd = 3 Kay Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 8 Baywatcher | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 13:55 | 1st = 8 Baywatcher 2nd = 3 Exsalont 3rd = 7 Limburg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Shamrock Cruise | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 13:46 | 1st = 1 Shamrock Cruise 2nd = 8 Wheres Betty 3rd = 2 Typhoon Mahte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 8 Blissedbyanangel | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 13:40 | 1st = 8 Blissedbyanangel 2nd = 9 Tommahawk Tom 3rd = 2 Avagoodweekend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 8 Zendi | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 13:35 | 1st = 8 Zendi 2nd = 5 Kerdem 3rd = 7 Shangalang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Cammis Lad | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 13:34 | 1st = 1 Cammis Lad 2nd = 7 Zebu 3rd = 10 Mzuri Zip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 1 Opalesque | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 13:29 | 1st = 1 Opalesque 2nd = 2 Modern Mistake 3rd = 7 Earlymorningmist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 6 Royal Pardon | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 13:28 | 1st = 6 Royal Pardon 2nd = 5 My Bad Jonny 3rd = 3 Groovy Mango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Kid Freddie | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 13:26 | 1st = 3 Kid Freddie 2nd = 6 Hot Terrain 3rd = 1 Le Pippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 1 Heading North | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 13:20 | 1st = 1 Heading North 2nd = 6 The Endoftheline 3rd = 2 Lockins Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Brett Van Cleef | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 13:11 | 1st = 2 Brett Van Cleef 2nd = 6 Spa Maggie 3rd = 4 Riverstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 5 Thrilling Bash | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 13:08 | 1st = 5 Thrilling Bash 2nd = 7 Ripped Jeans 3rd = 3 Addis Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 3 Wotsthefuss | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 13:05 | 1st = 3 Wotsthefuss 2nd = 1 Linvel Daintee 3rd = 5 Bettagetawaymore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 3 Gravitas | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 13:00 | 1st = 3 Gravitas 2nd = 1 Cats Fun 3rd = 4 Sarem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Elkford Elly | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 12:59 | 1st = 4 Elkford Elly 2nd = 5 Our Perfect Storm 3rd = 1 Falcon Monument |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Beach Witch | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 12:52 | 1st = 3 Beach Witch 2nd = 8 Major Nova 3rd = 2 Te Ezy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 3 Molly Darling | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 12:51 | 1st = 3 Molly Darling 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Whiz 3rd = 8 Nip Tuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Jimmy Coco | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 12:36 | 1st = 8 Jimmy Coco 2nd = 7 St Leonards Jet 3rd = 4 Ella Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 1 Rybenbrook Flash | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 12:33 | 1st = 1 Rybenbrook Flash 2nd = 2 Rybenbrook Flick 3rd = 8 Summer Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Magical Opening | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 12:20 | 1st = 1 Magical Opening 2nd = 2 La Nikita 3rd = 5 Popular Jessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 7 Flash Enforcer | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 12:16 | 1st = 7 Flash Enforcer 2nd = 5 Low And Highs 3rd = 8 Looks Decieving |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Strawberry Field | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 12:05 | 1st = 8 Strawberry Field 2nd = 2 Dark Omen 3rd = 6 Speed Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 1 Cauldron | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 11:58 | 1st = 1 Cauldron 2nd = 8 She Rocks 3rd = 4 Ima Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Vocal Whisper | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 11:50 | 1st = 1 Vocal Whisper 2nd = 2 Tasty Cheese 3rd = 7 Clovis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 6 Thrilling Ali | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 11:41 | 1st = 6 Thrilling Ali 2nd = 7 Wheres Wally 3rd = 1 Groovy Shane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Upon A Thyme | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 11:35 | 1st = 2 Upon A Thyme 2nd = 6 Dee Impact 3rd = 3 Boss Rhino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 6 Erics Song | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 11:23 | 1st = 6 Erics Song 2nd = 3 Whos Ya Duffer 3rd = 7 Miss Foley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 5 Back At Ya | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 11:06 | 1st = 5 Back At Ya 2nd = 2 Bond Eclipse 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Tina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 6 Homebush Jodie | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 10:48 | 1st = 6 Homebush Jodie 2nd = 5 Lissadell Toby 3rd = 4 Lotto Biff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 7 Southern Eighty | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 10:31 | 1st = 7 Southern Eighty 2nd = 1 Jimmy Haka 3rd = 5 Katie Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 4 Caught The Eye | ||
Mon Apr 4 2011 10:13 | 1st = 4 Caught The Eye 2nd = 1 Always A Story 3rd = 3 Breaking Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 11 Touch Of Tango | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 23:56 | 1st = 11 Touch Of Tango 2nd = 3 Ledger 3rd = 1 Spirit Of Sparky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Emm Cee Gee | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 23:45 | 1st = 5 Emm Cee Gee 2nd = 6 Jones Girl 3rd = 7 Surfers Paradise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 8 Has The Answers | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 23:31 | 1st = 8 Has The Answers 2nd = 5 Tsunami Lombo 3rd = 4 Xupan Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Drucilla Bale | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 23:27 | 1st = 5 Drucilla Bale 2nd = 2 Rumble Zone 3rd = 6 Freeway Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 From Beyond | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 23:07 | 1st = 1 From Beyond 2nd = 2 Rock Dynamite 3rd = 8 Pneumonia Alley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 2 Sandler | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 23:00 | 1st = 2 Sandler 2nd = 1 Justlikelindt 3rd = 4 Alby Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 6 Three Jewels | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 22:50 | 1st = 6 Three Jewels 2nd = 5 Team Player 3rd = 3 Smidj Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Uno Reltub | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 22:47 | 1st = 2 Uno Reltub 2nd = 3 Hythes Best 3rd = 5 Kalden Kamikaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 6 Marcus Girl | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 22:45 | 1st = 6 Marcus Girl 2nd = 4 Regal Thunder 3rd = 1 Inspirator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 2 Uncle Kracker | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 22:35 | 1st = 2 Uncle Kracker 2nd = 5 Packed Safely 3rd = 7 Gone To Carlton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - 3 Salsa Blue | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 22:30 | 1st = 3 Salsa Blue 2nd = 5 Peaceful Joker 3rd = 4 Couldbeagoodone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Sweating Bullets | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 22:29 | 1st = 1 Sweating Bullets 2nd = 3 Made To Fool 3rd = 8 So Vocal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 7 Spitfire Shiraz | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 22:28 | 1st = 7 Spitfire Shiraz 2nd = 3 Rapid Force 3rd = 8 Proper Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 4 Lifes A Lombo | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 22:24 | 1st = 4 Lifes A Lombo 2nd = 5 A Chance Taken 3rd = 6 Desinda Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 7 Girl Of The Moment | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 22:19 | 1st = 7 Girl Of The Moment 2nd = 5 Mach Zephyr 3rd = 4 Matty Brogden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 3 Zedi Knight | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 22:15 | 1st = 3 Zedi Knight 2nd = 2 True Persuasion 3rd = 6 Acorns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Tyrannize | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 22:12 | 1st = 3 Tyrannize 2nd = 4 Aimer 3rd = 2 Paw Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 3 Aydens Run | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 22:10 | 1st = 3 Aydens Run 2nd = 5 Prince Marshall 3rd = 8 Dinks Romar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 5 Toby Stress | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 22:08 | 1st = 5 Toby Stress 2nd = 1 Driving Ambition 3rd = 6 Black Hound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Gday Gorgeous | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 22:04 | 1st = 1 Gday Gorgeous 2nd = 6 Jack Cantell 3rd = 12 Mach Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 6 Mica Pink | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 22:00 | 1st = 6 Mica Pink 2nd = 2 Longtan Legacy 3rd = 10 Life Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Apalousa | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 21:58 | 1st = 3 Apalousa 2nd = 4 Bourne Wizard 3rd = 1 Little Mr Deano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 6 Rhodium Castle | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 21:54 | 1st = 6 Rhodium Castle 2nd = 7 Bellas Delight 3rd = 1 La Belle Aurore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 8 Canadian Ice | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 21:50 | 1st = 8 Canadian Ice 2nd = 4 Explosiveness 3rd = 10 Slug Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 4 Elite Apple | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 21:48 | 1st = 4 Elite Apple 2nd = 2 Cruisys Lorian 3rd = 1 Undisputed Dos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 7 The Big Steel | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 21:45 | 1st = 7 The Big Steel 2nd = 1 De Fine Lago 3rd = 8 With Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 4 Auchenflower Rose | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 21:40 | 1st = 4 Auchenflower Rose 2nd = 8 Iron Reign 3rd = 3 Hezabigfella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Rambling Gypsy | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 21:38 | 1st = 2 Rambling Gypsy 2nd = 5 Bowersocks 3rd = 1 Topaz Galaxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 5 Arma Harris | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 21:34 | 1st = 5 Arma Harris 2nd = 7 Westwind Renegade 3rd = 4 Falcons Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 9 Miss Jenorrk | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 21:30 | 1st = 9 Miss Jenorrk 2nd = 1 Nulla Star 3rd = 3 Tarleton Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Vee Best Vane | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 21:28 | 1st = 5 Vee Best Vane 2nd = 6 What Size 3rd = 8 Sarah Jaybaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 7 Flyin Interstate | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 21:24 | 1st = 7 Flyin Interstate 2nd = 8 Remember El 3rd = 11 Unojoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 4 Heza Prince | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 21:20 | 1st = 4 Heza Prince 2nd = 3 Highstead 3rd = 7 Pretty In Prada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Milk Run | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 21:18 | 1st = 1 Milk Run 2nd = 3 Crippen 3rd = 4 Shad Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 7 Lights Of Heaven | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 21:15 | 1st = 7 Lights Of Heaven 2nd = 2 Always Discreet 3rd = 6 Absolutely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 5 Our High Octane | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 21:10 | 1st = 5 Our High Octane 2nd = 7 Prince Benji 3rd = 8 Enjays Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Peggy May | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 21:08 | 1st = 8 Peggy May 2nd = 1 True Crystal 3rd = 7 Metallica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 2 Zanardi | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 21:04 | 1st = 2 Zanardi 2nd = 7 Sir Artsplace 3rd = 10 Constant Addiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 11 The Darl | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 21:00 | 1st = 11 The Darl 2nd = 5 Bye Bye Bridey 3rd = 1 Steamboat Willie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 5 Pulp | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 20:58 | 1st = 5 Pulp 2nd = 3 Shay Shaz 3rd = 7 Pacific Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 10 Windinyasoup | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 20:54 | 1st = 10 Windinyasoup 2nd = 13 Doctor Mickey 3rd = 8 Tuhimata Glass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 11 Willy Lightfoot | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 20:50 | 1st = 11 Willy Lightfoot 2nd = 6 Cosmic Thunder 3rd = 2 Iwi Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Wild Arms | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 20:48 | 1st = 8 Wild Arms 2nd = 1 Soul Calibur 3rd = 2 Carlow Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 3 Rubinacci | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 20:45 | 1st = 3 Rubinacci 2nd = 2 Fantastic Glen 3rd = 7 Danahere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 9 Libbiemack | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 20:40 | 1st = 9 Libbiemack 2nd = 7 Brad Street 3rd = 10 Kamwood Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 7 Kiowa Rebel | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 20:36 | 1st = 7 Kiowa Rebel 2nd = 8 Red Ruler 3rd = 4 Breeanan Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 9 Raise The Hand | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 20:30 | 1st = 9 Raise The Hand 2nd = 10 Allamerican Poppy 3rd = 5 The Smoov One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Elite Madam | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 20:28 | 1st = 6 Elite Madam 2nd = 7 Elite Strike 3rd = 8 Sparklyn Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 4 Cruisin Fella | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 20:24 | 1st = 4 Cruisin Fella 2nd = 8 Bebop 3rd = 13 Doves Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 5 Jollygood Gent | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 20:20 | 1st = 5 Jollygood Gent 2nd = 7 Connor Patrick 3rd = 6 Nickys Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Priminate | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 20:18 | 1st = 2 Priminate 2nd = 6 Country Dawn 3rd = 7 Phantoms Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 3 Centexpress | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 20:15 | 1st = 3 Centexpress 2nd = 4 Shot Of Laughter 3rd = 1 Freshwater Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 7 Redhead Ted | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 20:10 | 1st = 7 Redhead Ted 2nd = 9 Forest Crusader 3rd = 11 Livin It Lovin It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 10 Bettor Dream | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 20:07 | 1st = 10 Bettor Dream 2nd = 1 Heres Johnny 3rd = 9 Underwood Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Uno The Drill | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 20:06 | 1st = 1 Uno The Drill 2nd = 5 Sinbads Angel 3rd = 7 Why Not Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 4 Run Riley Run | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 20:00 | 1st = 4 Run Riley Run 2nd = 8 Just Watch Me 3rd = 3 Sweet Irene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 7 Ill Get Pure | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 19:58 | 1st = 7 Ill Get Pure 2nd = 8 Winner Pays 3rd = 1 Letoya Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 6 Ohoka Mach | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 19:54 | 1st = 6 Ohoka Mach 2nd = 4 Sugarland 3rd = 7 Callnineoneone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 6 Mister Gnp | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 19:50 | 1st = 6 Mister Gnp 2nd = 9 Sterita 3rd = 5 Reactingjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Gone Fishing | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 19:48 | 1st = 7 Gone Fishing 2nd = 1 Sam Winchester 3rd = 3 Teacher Less |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 10 Harmony | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 19:45 | 1st = 10 Harmony 2nd = 2 Moulin Bleu 3rd = 8 Coldens Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 5 Prince Jasper | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 19:40 | 1st = 5 Prince Jasper 2nd = 6 Enjays Operative 3rd = 3 Sonic Flite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 3 Power Of Tara | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 19:37 | 1st = 3 Power Of Tara 2nd = 2 Monkey King 3rd = 6 Themightyquinn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Robust Shiraz | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 19:36 | 1st = 8 Robust Shiraz 2nd = 7 Ibrox Laura 3rd = 2 Noble Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 4 Zuccharino | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 19:30 | 1st = 4 Zuccharino 2nd = 3 Sir Jon 3rd = 10 Riskit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Fennec | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 19:28 | 1st = 4 Fennec 2nd = 6 Pacy Creation 3rd = 3 Small Encounter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 9 Cloncullen | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 19:24 | 1st = 9 Cloncullen 2nd = 2 Mad Macca 3rd = 6 Mistamuckalee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 Something Slippery | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 19:20 | 1st = 4 Something Slippery 2nd = 1 Rapid Crusader 3rd = 9 Delectable Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 4 Kapsali | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 19:18 | 1st = 4 Kapsali 2nd = 5 Awesome Best 3rd = 10 Katsidis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 5 Valuabelle | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 19:15 | 1st = 5 Valuabelle 2nd = 10 Cold Steel Rein 3rd = 8 Glorious Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 11 Girls Rule | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 19:10 | 1st = 11 Girls Rule 2nd = 6 What Will Be 3rd = 1 Electric Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Major Courage | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 19:07 | 1st = 1 Major Courage 2nd = 7 Proven Sprite 3rd = 3 Water Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 10 Major Mark | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 19:07 | 1st = 10 Major Mark 2nd = 4 Royal Verdict 3rd = 2 Excel Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 1 Kiwi Fella | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 19:02 | 1st = 1 Kiwi Fella 2nd = 6 After The Reckoning 3rd = 11 Redondo On Telowie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 7 All About Franky | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 18:58 | 1st = 7 All About Franky 2nd = 4 Rough And Tough 3rd = 6 Fully Legitimate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 4 Gotahavasheffield | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 18:54 | 1st = 4 Gotahavasheffield 2nd = 1 Mae Milton 3rd = 11 Break Of Nite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 8 - 2 Colline Hoaks | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 18:50 | 1st = 2 Colline Hoaks 2nd = 6 Trofeo 3rd = 3 Jondarborg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Jade Duchess | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 18:48 | 1st = 6 Jade Duchess 2nd = 2 Short Argument 3rd = 5 Foolish Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 5 Plain Lucky | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 18:45 | 1st = 5 Plain Lucky 2nd = 6 Turnitup 3rd = 8 Mumbai Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Spartan King | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 18:42 | 1st = 2 Spartan King 2nd = 1 Trigger Dash 3rd = 5 Diddy Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 2 Carabella | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 18:38 | 1st = 2 Carabella 2nd = 4 Bettor Cover Lover 3rd = 5 Miss Elsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 3 Dark Defender | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 18:37 | 1st = 3 Dark Defender 2nd = 10 Beach Fantasy 3rd = 4 Nobbys Beach Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 8 Our Buddy | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 18:34 | 1st = 8 Our Buddy 2nd = 2 Quadrajet 3rd = 5 Flying Operator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Mr Premier | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 18:31 | 1st = 1 Mr Premier 2nd = 8 Young Kanga 3rd = 5 Go Blue Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Fancy Liss | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 18:27 | 1st = 3 Fancy Liss 2nd = 1 Dezzie 3rd = 7 Bit Crackers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 2 Djasker | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 18:22 | 1st = 2 Djasker 2nd = 5 Torida Heir 3rd = 1 Girl At Work |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 3 My Argument | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 18:19 | 1st = 3 My Argument 2nd = 1 Our Abby 3rd = 6 Blonde Potter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Ruff It | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 18:14 | 1st = 7 Ruff It 2nd = 8 Over The Range 3rd = 4 Notta Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 7 - 1 Sebony | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 18:10 | 1st = 1 Sebony 2nd = 5 Grager 3rd = 4 Quichang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 8 Snow White Opal | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 18:06 | 1st = 8 Snow White Opal 2nd = 1 Non Compus 3rd = 5 Big Tommie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 1 Sushi Sushi | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 18:05 | 1st = 1 Sushi Sushi 2nd = 2 Terror To Love 3rd = 9 Statesman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 2 Flying Pieces | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 18:02 | 1st = 2 Flying Pieces 2nd = 1 Pure Naughty 3rd = 4 Yorgi Milo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Felix Shiraz | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 17:58 | 1st = 4 Felix Shiraz 2nd = 1 Co Star 3rd = 6 Regal Fool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 9 Cardiff Arms | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 17:53 | 1st = 9 Cardiff Arms 2nd = 3 Big Breakfast 3rd = 1 Ken Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Jakey Dees | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 17:47 | 1st = 1 Jakey Dees 2nd = 6 Carbicide 3rd = 8 Capricorn Ocean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 3 Marmion | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 17:44 | 1st = 3 Marmion 2nd = 4 Rainbow Palace 3rd = 8 Blonde Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 5 Tee Tee Dancer | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 17:41 | 1st = 5 Tee Tee Dancer 2nd = 2 Oh I Know 3rd = 6 Port Gallery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Suit Yourself | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 17:38 | 1st = 4 Suit Yourself 2nd = 8 Finns Express 3rd = 7 Pure Mix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 8 - 3 Superbad | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 17:36 | 1st = 3 Superbad 2nd = 9 Northside Star 3rd = 13 Devlino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 11 Raglan | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 17:35 | 1st = 11 Raglan 2nd = 4 J Walker 3rd = 12 Devil Dodger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Pelling | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 17:32 | 1st = 2 Pelling 2nd = 1 Lombo Sleek Streak 3rd = 3 Rose Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 6 - 10 Our Henry | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 17:29 | 1st = 10 Our Henry 2nd = 5 Hunting Lodge 3rd = 6 Navaho Trail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 6 Shane Falco | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 17:26 | 1st = 6 Shane Falco 2nd = 8 Albatross 3rd = 2 Gift Pack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 6 Noaki Ghost | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 17:23 | 1st = 6 Noaki Ghost 2nd = 7 Pataconda 3rd = 1 Arejay Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Caprock | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 17:20 | 1st = 5 Caprock 2nd = 3 The Nights Hot 3rd = 6 Democrat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Dark Whisper | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 17:17 | 1st = 1 Dark Whisper 2nd = 8 Diamond Knuckles 3rd = 3 Hurry Harold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 11 Papa Camelot | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 17:13 | 1st = 11 Papa Camelot 2nd = 3 Son Of Lopez 3rd = 8 Bombora Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Belles Melody | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 17:07 | 1st = 1 Belles Melody 2nd = 3 Son Of Vee 3rd = 5 Kellys Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 4 Franco Hemmingway | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 17:06 | 1st = 4 Franco Hemmingway 2nd = 9 Chancellor Cullen 3rd = 7 Ideal Scott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 1 Grimby Liam | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 17:04 | 1st = 1 Grimby Liam 2nd = 6 Demon Jim 3rd = 7 Seismic Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 1 Valize | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 17:01 | 1st = 1 Valize 2nd = 9 Nicko Star 3rd = 4 Rehaab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 King Coyote | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 16:58 | 1st = 5 King Coyote 2nd = 8 Leica Jackaroo 3rd = 1 Dyna Blade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 13 Manaway | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 16:56 | 1st = 13 Manaway 2nd = 3 Blue Maggich 3rd = 5 Emmooki Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Live N Reality | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 16:52 | 1st = 3 Live N Reality 2nd = 4 Storm Territory 3rd = 6 Tarleton Matt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 5 - 5 Murials Spirit | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 16:49 | 1st = 5 Murials Spirit 2nd = 12 Zare 3rd = 1 Freudian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 6 Turbo Tilly | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 16:46 | 1st = 6 Turbo Tilly 2nd = 7 Spanish Grant 3rd = 2 Major Contender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 1 Akina Lord | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 16:43 | 1st = 1 Akina Lord 2nd = 7 Sir Lee 3rd = 4 Sir Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Mild Mannered | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 16:40 | 1st = 1 Mild Mannered 2nd = 9 Quadruple 3rd = 12 Mallaig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Diamond Sparkles | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 16:37 | 1st = 7 Diamond Sparkles 2nd = 4 All About Meno 3rd = 1 Miss Zipsta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 7 Fernleigh Renegade | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 16:35 | 1st = 7 Fernleigh Renegade 2nd = 6 Courageous Falcon 3rd = 1 Wonderful Tonight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Rushin Courage | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 16:33 | 1st = 1 Rushin Courage 2nd = 2 Verroom 3rd = 8 Zara Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 8 Lightning Shot | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 16:27 | 1st = 8 Lightning Shot 2nd = 7 Why Worry Me 3rd = 4 Fully Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 1 Starring Neo | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 16:24 | 1st = 1 Starring Neo 2nd = 6 Dins Echo 3rd = 2 On the Prowl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 5 Salado | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 16:21 | 1st = 5 Salado 2nd = 4 Ruling Class 3rd = 2 Al Be Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Morayfield Tiger | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 16:18 | 1st = 6 Morayfield Tiger 2nd = 5 Treys Gone Wild 3rd = 7 Kikem Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 2 Roll On Bai | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 16:16 | 1st = 2 Roll On Bai 2nd = 5 Dieselfuel 3rd = 4 Dashagh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Falcons Bullet | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 16:12 | 1st = 1 Falcons Bullet 3rd = 12 Heres Your Chocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Miss Bazrinabeejay | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 16:12 | 1st = 5 Miss Bazrinabeejay 3rd = 12 Heres Your Chocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 4 - 12 Miss Tudor Rose | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 16:09 | 1st = 12 Miss Tudor Rose 2nd = 11 Mackenzie Lass 3rd = 6 Areyouyousain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Cool Zesta | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 16:06 | 1st = 3 Cool Zesta 2nd = 2 Fluffys Girl 3rd = 8 Poetic Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 10 Great Getaway | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 16:05 | 1st = 10 Great Getaway 2nd = 17 Fayanni 3rd = 1 Emma Hamilton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 6 Carlas Girl | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 16:03 | 1st = 6 Carlas Girl 2nd = 7 Bernmar Rusty 3rd = 5 Kiara Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 No Means Go | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 16:00 | 1st = 4 No Means Go 2nd = 1 Notdatpetite 3rd = 6 Carracci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Supreme Signing | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 15:57 | 1st = 8 Supreme Signing 2nd = 2 Touch The Clouds 3rd = 1 Secret Web |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Our Red River Reign | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 15:53 | 1st = 2 Our Red River Reign 2nd = 8 Surf City 3rd = 5 Kennedy Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 8 Threepence | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 15:47 | 1st = 8 Threepence 2nd = 5 He Can 3rd = 1 Waltzing Flo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 1 Golden Glow | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 15:44 | 1st = 1 Golden Glow 2nd = 6 Hello Papa 3rd = 7 Indigo Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 3 Aberdoi | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 15:41 | 1st = 3 Aberdoi 2nd = 8 Carrot 3rd = 10 Happy Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 1 Fresh Tell | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 15:36 | 1st = 1 Fresh Tell 2nd = 12 Bust The Bank 3rd = 4 Bracken Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 8 Sloane Square | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 15:32 | 1st = 8 Sloane Square 2nd = 1 Callie OMalley 3rd = 10 Elysium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Who Broke Our Halo | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 15:31 | 1st = 4 Who Broke Our Halo 2nd = 7 Glory Jasper 3rd = 6 Gyro Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 3 - 5 Flash Of Cash | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 15:27 | 1st = 5 Flash Of Cash 2nd = 3 Willowie Lad 3rd = 2 Overyou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 8 Quick Slick Chic | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 15:24 | 1st = 8 Quick Slick Chic 2nd = 1 Shes Gold 3rd = 5 Bralyn Alvin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Hiphopopotamus | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 15:20 | 1st = 1 Hiphopopotamus 2nd = 3 Count La Za 3rd = 5 Zip Ole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 Lamorak | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 15:15 | 1st = 3 Lamorak 2nd = 9 Supreme Jesta 3rd = 7 Condagen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 9 - 6 Krakatoa | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 15:10 | 1st = 6 Krakatoa 2nd = 14 Tap Again 3rd = 3 Esprit DOr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 4 Bralyn Terry | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 15:08 | 1st = 4 Bralyn Terry 2nd = 1 Slick Chick 3rd = 5 Disparaging |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 8 Kypria | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 15:05 | 1st = 8 Kypria 2nd = 9 Youthful Angel 3rd = 6 Zandas Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 6 Dark Diva | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 15:01 | 1st = 6 Dark Diva 2nd = 2 Out For Lunch 3rd = 5 Pass The Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Shes Irresistible | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 14:56 | 1st = 1 Shes Irresistible 2nd = 2 Perfect Tina 3rd = 4 Dejayangel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 2 - 8 Big Tee | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 14:52 | 1st = 8 Big Tee 2nd = 5 Moral Magic 3rd = 11 Solo Kalimnah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 1 Bralyn Sal | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 14:49 | 1st = 1 Bralyn Sal 2nd = 8 Bralyn Midge 3rd = 2 Peg Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Reflect | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 14:45 | 1st = 8 Reflect 2nd = 3 Sly Ruby 3rd = 6 Test Of Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 4 Chloe Jennifer | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 14:40 | 1st = 4 Chloe Jennifer 2nd = 6 Joannie Pony 3rd = 5 My Red Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Carmenator | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 14:37 | 1st = 5 Carmenator 2nd = 6 Defy All Odds 3rd = 4 Rolling Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 8 - 2 Schmeckenbecher | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 14:35 | 1st = 2 Schmeckenbecher 2nd = 7 Carefree 3rd = 4 Stormy Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 3 Tillys Waltzing | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 14:33 | 1st = 3 Tillys Waltzing 2nd = 5 Blonde Lass 3rd = 8 Georgious Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 2 Never | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 14:30 | 1st = 2 Never 2nd = 1 Stratabal 3rd = 8 Luck And Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 4 Takookachook | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 14:26 | 1st = 4 Takookachook 2nd = 5 Toolora Starr 3rd = 3 Devon Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Dancing Legacy | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 14:21 | 1st = 6 Dancing Legacy 2nd = 2 Pieces Of A Dream 3rd = 5 Jaylets Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 1 - 9 So Excited | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 14:17 | 1st = 9 So Excited 2nd = 5 True Rolling 3rd = 4 Slick Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 2 King Can To | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 14:14 | 1st = 2 King Can To 2nd = 3 Jaydos Neglect 3rd = 4 Half A Hazard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 First Republic | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 14:10 | 1st = 3 First Republic 2nd = 8 The Blues 3rd = 11 Bianwaiting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 7 A Passion For Aces | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 14:05 | 1st = 7 A Passion For Aces 2nd = 6 Treuative 3rd = 9 Sounds So Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 From The Shadows | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 14:02 | 1st = 1 From The Shadows 2nd = 11 Macushna 3rd = 2 Ivans Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 7 - 7 American Apparel | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 14:00 | 1st = 7 American Apparel 2nd = 10 Calla Queen 3rd = 1 Kilpatrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 2 Bacardi Breeze | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 13:58 | 1st = 2 Bacardi Breeze 2nd = 1 Kennstrelle 3rd = 4 Maverick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 2 Falvslancer | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 13:55 | 1st = 2 Falvslancer 2nd = 14 Champagne Nancy 3rd = 1 Explorer Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 4 Real Jack | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 13:50 | 1st = 4 Real Jack 2nd = 5 Estoored 3rd = 13 Nics Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Abstract Lady | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 13:45 | 1st = 4 Abstract Lady 2nd = 11 Baywatcher 3rd = 3 Eratira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 7 Tin Limited | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 13:40 | 1st = 7 Tin Limited 2nd = 6 Black Hassler 3rd = 2 Andads Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 9 Visage De Mere | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 13:35 | 1st = 9 Visage De Mere 2nd = 2 Symbol of Freedom 3rd = 8 Playing Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 6 - 8 Winensoda | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 13:30 | 1st = 8 Winensoda 2nd = 2 Soldiers Tale 3rd = 6 Hold Me Ransom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Awesome Belmer | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 13:30 | 1st = 3 Awesome Belmer 2nd = 2 Ima Pleasure 3rd = 9 Karloo Kix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 3 Reflux Cloud | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 13:23 | 1st = 3 Reflux Cloud 2nd = 2 Miss Anniston 3rd = 1 Classic Monaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 4 Gypsy Ruler | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 13:20 | 1st = 4 Gypsy Ruler 2nd = 5 Emperor Albert 3rd = 3 Unser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 3 Kooda Wonder | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 13:15 | 1st = 3 Kooda Wonder 2nd = 4 Shadem 3rd = 6 The Dream Team |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 9 Enjoy A Malabu | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 13:10 | 1st = 9 Enjoy A Malabu 2nd = 2 Bill Pepperell 3rd = 10 Keystone Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 4 Catherine Vale | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 13:05 | 1st = 4 Catherine Vale 2nd = 3 Rose We Know 3rd = 7 Charlies Fault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Sparks Burn | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 13:00 | 1st = 3 Sparks Burn 2nd = 1 General Offer 3rd = 5 The Juddernaut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 5 - 7 Coup Anabaa | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 12:55 | 1st = 7 Coup Anabaa 2nd = 2 Thistle 3rd = 1 Straitothepoolroom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 Stormfortheboys | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 12:55 | 1st = 2 Stormfortheboys 2nd = 3 Studleigh Becky 3rd = 6 Then We Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 8 Calamber | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 12:48 | 1st = 8 Calamber 2nd = 3 Beau We Know 3rd = 6 Bond Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 5 Mya Pixie | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 12:30 | 1st = 5 Mya Pixie 2nd = 7 Bralyn Riley 3rd = 3 Yorklea Pam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 4 - 6 Mt Difficulty | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 12:20 | 1st = 6 Mt Difficulty 2nd = 9 Sir Tap 3rd = 8 Coup Catbird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 8 Sonnets Web | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 12:12 | 1st = 8 Sonnets Web 2nd = 6 Highland Lady 3rd = 7 Cobber Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 3 - 2 Fellini | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 11:45 | 1st = 2 Fellini 2nd = 9 Hauturu 3rd = 7 Foneeleven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 2 - 10 Peace | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 11:10 | 1st = 10 Peace 2nd = 5 Xcelme 3rd = 13 Tiddley Pom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 1 - 12 Putri Delima | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 10:35 | 1st = 12 Putri Delima 2nd = 7 Brampton Star 3rd = 16 Sandys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 7 Dales Force | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 0:52 | 1st = 7 Dales Force 2nd = 1 Two Jays Charm 3rd = 6 Bunny Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 7 On a Roll | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 0:35 | 1st = 7 On a Roll 2nd = 1 Unmagical 3rd = 8 Tommy Zoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 8 - 4 Jaydons Pride | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 0:21 | 1st = 4 Jaydons Pride 2nd = 1 Disco Spirit 3rd = 2 Royal Sharkie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Foxed | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 0:17 | 1st = 8 Foxed 2nd = 7 Richards Boy 3rd = 3 Mr Foley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Havago Menace | ||
Fri Mar 4 2011 0:02 | 1st = 1 Havago Menace 2nd = 4 Fruitylicious 3rd = 8 Falcon Freeway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 12 Secret Interlude | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 23:56 | 1st = 12 Secret Interlude 2nd = 6 Kamwood Holmes 3rd = 3 Ella Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Good Odds Stace | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 23:47 | 1st = 1 Good Odds Stace 2nd = 4 Baracko Tux 3rd = 8 Bertie Sannette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 9 Aussie Reactor | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 23:30 | 1st = 9 Aussie Reactor 2nd = 7 Can Return Fire 3rd = 11 Scram Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 In Brief | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 23:27 | 1st = 1 In Brief 2nd = 6 My Boy Pedro 3rd = 7 Miss Muscat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Fitzy Bale | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 23:07 | 1st = 8 Fitzy Bale 2nd = 7 Stretch Hummer 3rd = 2 Tonka Truck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 8 Alzona | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 23:00 | 1st = 8 Alzona 2nd = 3 Hirli Birli Lombo 3rd = 2 Pacific Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 7 Rocket King | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 22:50 | 1st = 7 Rocket King 2nd = 5 Maywyn Zac 3rd = 1 Bamboozalacki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Dark Mirror | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 22:46 | 1st = 3 Dark Mirror 2nd = 6 Avalanche Angel 3rd = 8 Short Arms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 2 Lunar Rose | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 22:37 | 1st = 2 Lunar Rose 2nd = 1 Smokin Gun 3rd = 3 Kinjirock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 8 Tsunami Lombo | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 22:35 | 1st = 8 Tsunami Lombo 2nd = 10 Astrolabe Storm 3rd = 12 Partywiththedevil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 From Fifty | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 22:28 | 1st = 3 From Fifty 2nd = 5 Chalana Surfin 3rd = 1 Starstruck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 6 Black Shiraz | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 22:19 | 1st = 6 Black Shiraz 2nd = 8 Hotshot Rocket 3rd = 2 The Red Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Nifty Nin | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 22:13 | 1st = 8 Nifty Nin 2nd = 5 Fever Freeway 3rd = 1 Beautys Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 1 Rollon Gidget | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 22:10 | 1st = 1 Rollon Gidget 2nd = 3 Walk With Kings 3rd = 6 Clifford Franklin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 3 Catashee | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 22:07 | 1st = 3 Catashee 2nd = 4 Rhapsodic 3rd = 1 Hubert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 11 Westwind Renegade | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 22:04 | 1st = 11 Westwind Renegade 2nd = 12 Tuapeka Tiz 3rd = 1 Grumpys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 11 Indiscretions | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 22:00 | 1st = 11 Indiscretions 2nd = 8 Mindreader 3rd = 9 Intermac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 7 Main Drag | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 21:58 | 1st = 7 Main Drag 2nd = 9 Heart Of Fashion 3rd = 4 My Boys Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 9 Ima Thrill Seeker | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 21:50 | 1st = 9 Ima Thrill Seeker 2nd = 2 Cheque Again 3rd = 8 Varanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 5 Im Stepping Along | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 21:40 | 1st = 5 Im Stepping Along 2nd = 4 Justa Jackella 3rd = 2 Woodybegood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 8 Belles Melody | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 21:38 | 1st = 8 Belles Melody 2nd = 1 Jenson 3rd = 7 Shutter Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 4 Friendly Music | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 21:37 | 1st = 4 Friendly Music 2nd = 6 Gandy May 3rd = 7 I Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 10 To Transcend | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 21:34 | 1st = 10 To Transcend 2nd = 2 Justlikelindt 3rd = 11 Kinki Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 3 Sixtyfour | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 21:30 | 1st = 3 Sixtyfour 2nd = 2 Innishbeg 3rd = 5 Brunnhilde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 8 - 5 Imafolly | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 21:20 | 1st = 5 Imafolly 2nd = 10 Jutlandian 3rd = 3 Am So To |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 6 Joyous Times | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 21:20 | 1st = 6 Joyous Times 2nd = 7 Montana Red 3rd = 5 Village Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Bogie King | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 21:18 | 1st = 2 Bogie King 2nd = 6 Noar In Knocka 3rd = 1 Prince Diablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 1 Big Spirit | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 21:15 | 1st = 1 Big Spirit 2nd = 5 Fabulist 3rd = 4 La Bella Roo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 5 Rangiann | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 21:10 | 1st = 5 Rangiann 2nd = 1 Nimatabel 3rd = 7 Blaxland Brew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 1 In His Image | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 21:07 | 1st = 1 In His Image 2nd = 7 From The Shadows 3rd = 10 Play A Tune Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 12 Legislate | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 21:04 | 1st = 12 Legislate 2nd = 7 Too Bad 3rd = 4 Wonofus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 1 Guderian | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 21:00 | 1st = 1 Guderian 2nd = 3 Shawnee Girl 3rd = 8 Palasport |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 5 Hot Buzzard | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 20:58 | 1st = 5 Hot Buzzard 2nd = 2 Sly Tommie 3rd = 4 Six Angels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 4 Melton Sotera | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 20:50 | 1st = 4 Melton Sotera 2nd = 5 The Masters Choice 3rd = 2 Carnival Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 12 Mardella Flyer | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 20:50 | 1st = 12 Mardella Flyer 2nd = 5 Bali Cruiser 3rd = 8 Barossa Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 7 Redhead Rage | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 20:45 | 1st = 7 Redhead Rage 2nd = 8 St Ives 3rd = 6 Ma Shang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 2 Lady Peyton | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 20:40 | 1st = 2 Lady Peyton 2nd = 4 Armagedon Flame 3rd = 3 Any Cause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 4 Trigger Dash | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 20:38 | 1st = 4 Trigger Dash 2nd = 8 Bella Mint 3rd = 7 Hes True Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 3 Azzurra Bay | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 20:37 | 1st = 3 Azzurra Bay 2nd = 2 The Cranberries 3rd = 5 A Pair Of Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 3 Seel N Print | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 20:34 | 1st = 3 Seel N Print 2nd = 7 Scot Bay 3rd = 10 Atomic Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 7 Miss Marx | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 20:30 | 1st = 7 Miss Marx 2nd = 3 Bride Salama 3rd = 6 Torino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 Major Lefty | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 20:20 | 1st = 2 Major Lefty 2nd = 1 Shine A Light 3rd = 3 Lateforlunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 6 Crystin Bale | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 20:18 | 1st = 6 Crystin Bale 2nd = 5 Up and Away 3rd = 7 Tonneli Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 1 Mio Fratello | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 20:16 | 1st = 1 Mio Fratello 2nd = 8 Not Ever 3rd = 7 Saint Nicholas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 1 Jeteven | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 20:15 | 1st = 1 Jeteven 2nd = 8 Alpha Proxima 3rd = 5 Papercut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 3 Shelbyville | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 20:10 | 1st = 3 Shelbyville 2nd = 2 Digtheboy 3rd = 4 Twoforthepriceofone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 4 Taffy | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 20:07 | 1st = 4 Taffy 2nd = 3 Sophies Special 3rd = 8 Miss Sanctity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Seize the Day | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 20:06 | 1st = 8 Seize the Day 2nd = 7 Run Richie Run 3rd = 5 Atlantic Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 3 Elusion | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 20:00 | 1st = 3 Elusion 2nd = 7 Dinky Mink 3rd = 8 Royal Feeling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 7 Mikes Goodboy | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 20:00 | 1st = 7 Mikes Goodboy 2nd = 2 Serene Lady 3rd = 6 Christian Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 6 Bay Knocka | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 19:53 | 1st = 6 Bay Knocka 2nd = 7 Desolate 3rd = 8 Knock Knock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 9 Gold Pay | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 19:50 | 1st = 9 Gold Pay 2nd = 6 Conquistare 3rd = 5 Village Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Hes Creative | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 19:48 | 1st = 7 Hes Creative 2nd = 2 Annmala Magic 3rd = 8 Pimlico Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 8 Elna Heights | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 19:46 | 1st = 8 Elna Heights 2nd = 12 Nikaylas Gold 3rd = 4 Prince Nabe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 1 Population | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 19:45 | 1st = 1 Population 2nd = 4 Elusive King 3rd = 6 Clemente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 5 Artistic Rainbow | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 19:40 | 1st = 5 Artistic Rainbow 2nd = 9 Shechoseus 3rd = 4 Dynamic Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 4 Fine Connection | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 19:37 | 1st = 4 Fine Connection 2nd = 5 One Moment Please 3rd = 1 Lagomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 4 Chief Zsa | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 19:36 | 1st = 4 Chief Zsa 2nd = 7 Diddy Rose 3rd = 1 Bit Treated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 5 Straight Gold | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 19:30 | 1st = 5 Straight Gold 2nd = 2 Besa Bola 3rd = 1 Alkie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 2 Nextdoor To Alice | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 19:30 | 1st = 2 Nextdoor To Alice 2nd = 7 Chesterton 3rd = 6 George Skipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Sisco Hero | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 19:28 | 1st = 3 Sisco Hero 2nd = 7 Rapid Force 3rd = 8 Hawaii Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 8 Pocket Of Grace | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 19:20 | 1st = 8 Pocket Of Grace 2nd = 1 Baileys Spirit 3rd = 9 Goodness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 9 Im A Dazzler | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 19:20 | 1st = 9 Im A Dazzler 2nd = 3 Armbro Winger 3rd = 5 Little Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 4 Glen Abbey Man | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 19:18 | 1st = 4 Glen Abbey Man 2nd = 1 Comb 3rd = 2 Fully Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 9 Wild Goose | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 19:15 | 1st = 9 Wild Goose 2nd = 4 Lady Of The Lamp 3rd = 8 Rossan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 8 Quick Sky | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 19:11 | 1st = 8 Quick Sky 2nd = 9 El Yong 3rd = 6 Showy Mak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 8 Libbiemack | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 19:10 | 1st = 8 Libbiemack 2nd = 1 Valdiron 3rd = 11 Chandons Forest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Oxley Destroyer | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 19:06 | 1st = 1 Oxley Destroyer 2nd = 3 Markev Boy 3rd = 6 Miss Teddy Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 7 Kobe Bryant | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 19:05 | 1st = 7 Kobe Bryant 2nd = 10 Franco Hendrix 3rd = 5 Suidelike Meisie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 3 Kim Divine | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 19:00 | 1st = 3 Kim Divine 2nd = 8 Sables 3rd = 7 Maximus Gladiator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 3 Avondale State | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 18:58 | 1st = 3 Avondale State 2nd = 7 Rocket Point 3rd = 1 Seventeen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 8 - 1 Fiddles Dream | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 18:50 | 1st = 1 Fiddles Dream 2nd = 5 Miss Aristocrat 3rd = 13 Harrys Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Take Care | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 18:48 | 1st = 1 Take Care 2nd = 4 Di Jamaica 3rd = 3 Lance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 1 Bressingham | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 18:48 | 1st = 1 Bressingham 2nd = 8 Szybka Brat 3rd = 2 Captain Hornblower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 4 Emerald Downs | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 18:45 | 1st = 4 Emerald Downs 2nd = 2 Petrushka 3rd = 5 Mo Vo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 3 What Will Be | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 18:40 | 1st = 3 What Will Be 2nd = 2 Auchenflower Rose 3rd = 11 Buyatux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 4 Custodian | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 18:37 | 1st = 4 Custodian 2nd = 5 Pedros Momentum 3rd = 6 Hillbilly Hippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 7 Carnegie Step | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 18:36 | 1st = 7 Carnegie Step 2nd = 6 Buonottes Son 3rd = 4 Hudson Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Southern Style | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 18:33 | 1st = 8 Southern Style 2nd = 2 Punisher 3rd = 5 Pixies Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 3 Boizel | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 18:32 | 1st = 3 Boizel 2nd = 1 Kingdom Of Heaven 3rd = 2 Shebar Spider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Half Seven | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 18:29 | 1st = 2 Half Seven 2nd = 8 Bit Rich 3rd = 3 Youtar Elgwarno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 10 Snowflakes Hope | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 18:19 | 1st = 10 Snowflakes Hope 2nd = 2 Seventh Cadet 3rd = 1 Zealous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 7 Mantovani | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 18:15 | 1st = 7 Mantovani 2nd = 8 Gee Itsa Boy 3rd = 5 Woodlea Contessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Piccolo Red | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 18:14 | 1st = 2 Piccolo Red 2nd = 1 Molyneaux 3rd = 6 Gemz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 9 Legins Legend | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 18:11 | 1st = 9 Legins Legend 2nd = 10 Smart Jag 3rd = 5 Power In Disguise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 7 - 7 Apparel Prince | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 18:10 | 1st = 7 Apparel Prince 2nd = 3 Tarrabandra 3rd = 2 Sol Brillante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Sunro Clapo | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 18:07 | 1st = 1 Sunro Clapo 2nd = 3 Coulta Bright 3rd = 5 Kyls Me Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 8 Anvil Justice | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 18:05 | 1st = 8 Anvil Justice 2nd = 3 Mcarmbro 3rd = 10 Ardle Mcardle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 7 Stagger Inn | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 18:03 | 1st = 7 Stagger Inn 2nd = 3 Dr Rex 3rd = 8 North End |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 5 Scene From Above | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 18:01 | 1st = 5 Scene From Above 2nd = 13 Crown West 3rd = 12 Broccorina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Lords Prayer | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 17:58 | 1st = 1 Lords Prayer 2nd = 2 Kee 3rd = 5 Senor Zorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 9 Strong Sapphire | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 17:53 | 1st = 9 Strong Sapphire 2nd = 6 Lorna 3rd = 8 Champagne Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 12 Mystic Mint | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 17:50 | 1st = 12 Mystic Mint 2nd = 4 Snip n Duck 3rd = 15 Spring Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Vancouver Kiss | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 17:47 | 1st = 2 Vancouver Kiss 2nd = 5 American Thunder 3rd = 3 Born Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 12 Donegal Delight | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 17:45 | 1st = 12 Donegal Delight 2nd = 9 Cee Uin L A 3rd = 11 Woodlea Cosmos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 3 Many Talents | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 17:44 | 1st = 3 Many Talents 2nd = 4 Our Charmola 3rd = 6 Quadrajet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 9 Run Riley Run | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 17:41 | 1st = 9 Run Riley Run 2nd = 3 Spirit Of Armbro 3rd = 1 Ohoka Dakota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 6 Glass Boots | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 17:40 | 1st = 6 Glass Boots 2nd = 1 Mafioso 3rd = 2 Vaqueros Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Beaut Boots | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 17:37 | 1st = 3 Beaut Boots 2nd = 8 Regal Fool 3rd = 1 Uno Play Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 6 Flying Pocketlands | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 17:35 | 1st = 6 Flying Pocketlands 2nd = 4 Swift Therapy 3rd = 1 Beach Buggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 1 Wong Star | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 17:30 | 1st = 1 Wong Star 2nd = 3 Areteare 3rd = 4 Simmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 6 Bettadash | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 17:29 | 1st = 6 Bettadash 2nd = 1 Salvo 3rd = 5 Muddy River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Rutland Bert | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 17:27 | 1st = 2 Rutland Bert 2nd = 3 Rockacoco 3rd = 6 Rose Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 7 Flying Operator | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 17:24 | 1st = 7 Flying Operator 2nd = 1 Dr Everest 3rd = 5 Roman Emperor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Unique Blue | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 17:17 | 1st = 1 Unique Blue 2nd = 7 Sanrico Joan 3rd = 5 Cascade Cobra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 1 Dana Mac | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 17:15 | 1st = 1 Dana Mac 2nd = 2 Graceandtemika 3rd = 9 Sheza Littlelilyrose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 4 Getaloadathis | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 17:13 | 1st = 4 Getaloadathis 2nd = 1 Flying Sorcerer 3rd = 2 Ken Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 9 After The Reckoning | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 17:11 | 1st = 9 After The Reckoning 2nd = 1 Elicit Earl 3rd = 6 Ridenuwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 9 Luckily | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 17:10 | 1st = 9 Luckily 2nd = 3 Cachaca 3rd = 2 Sir Roseland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 4 Cawbourne Smash | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 17:07 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Smash 2nd = 8 Chenzhou Boy 3rd = 2 Magic Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 5 Jambo Emali | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 17:05 | 1st = 5 Jambo Emali 2nd = 1 Statesman 3rd = 10 Merv |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 7 Too Far Gone | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 17:04 | 1st = 7 Too Far Gone 2nd = 5 Daintree Jewel 3rd = 3 Leading Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 7 Sutton Queen | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 17:00 | 1st = 7 Sutton Queen 2nd = 6 Emperor Gaze 3rd = 2 Dwight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Whippa Snippa | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 16:57 | 1st = 1 Whippa Snippa 2nd = 2 Pure Chance 3rd = 4 Sanrico Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Talk To The Hand | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 16:53 | 1st = 1 Talk To The Hand 2nd = 7 Jaccka Murray 3rd = 6 Mister Rufus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 3 El Toro | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 16:50 | 1st = 3 El Toro 2nd = 6 Royal Express 3rd = 5 Mossmeister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 6 Lauras Tiger | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 16:47 | 1st = 6 Lauras Tiger 2nd = 1 Crystal Flute 3rd = 2 Awesome Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 10 Ruby Ann | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 16:45 | 1st = 10 Ruby Ann 2nd = 3 Born Lucky 3rd = 2 Sir Ron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 6 Shes Bossy | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 16:44 | 1st = 6 Shes Bossy 2nd = 1 Mia Tiger 3rd = 3 Greysynd Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 7 Unions United | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 16:39 | 1st = 7 Unions United 2nd = 9 Ninkasi 3rd = 6 Heza Showman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Bella Romana | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 16:37 | 1st = 7 Bella Romana 2nd = 8 Were Not There 3rd = 1 Bundy Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 1 Minnie Whizdom | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 16:35 | 1st = 1 Minnie Whizdom 2nd = 10 Madisonz Luck 3rd = 7 Toggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 5 Safe Guy | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 16:33 | 1st = 5 Safe Guy 2nd = 8 Mcliskyson 3rd = 4 Damballah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 10 Radio | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 16:30 | 1st = 10 Radio 2nd = 5 Looklook 3rd = 4 Airworthy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Marinas Joy | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 16:27 | 1st = 8 Marinas Joy 2nd = 7 Turbo Roc 3rd = 1 La Lola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 2 My Argument | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 16:24 | 1st = 2 My Argument 2nd = 8 Red Marker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 6 Lost At Sea | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 16:20 | 1st = 6 Lost At Sea 2nd = 5 Kasa Gold 3rd = 8 Stretch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Storm Bear | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 16:17 | 1st = 4 Storm Bear 2nd = 3 Fear Of Thunder 3rd = 9 Rogue Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 1 Berbizier | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 16:15 | 1st = 1 Berbizier 2nd = 13 Yeah Right 3rd = 4 Macks Blue Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 9 Dominus Vobiscum | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 16:13 | 1st = 9 Dominus Vobiscum 2nd = 4 Modern Warrior 3rd = 6 Enalcee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 6 Bureaucratese | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 16:10 | 1st = 6 Bureaucratese 2nd = 1 Junee Boy 3rd = 7 Moral Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 7 Lyndor Lee | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 16:07 | 1st = 7 Lyndor Lee 2nd = 6 Jiprock Jenni 3rd = 5 Why Worry Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 8 Indulge | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 16:05 | 1st = 8 Indulge 2nd = 9 Supremacy 3rd = 3 Shannara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 7 Hippy Chic | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 16:04 | 1st = 7 Hippy Chic 2nd = 2 Smurfs Cindy 3rd = 5 Sweet About Trey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 3 She Caught The Katy | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 15:59 | 1st = 3 She Caught The Katy 2nd = 9 Mica Pink 3rd = 4 Im Looking For Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Jazz It Up | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 15:57 | 1st = 8 Jazz It Up 2nd = 5 Glasgow Angel 3rd = 1 Dessa By Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 7 Exploraround | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 15:53 | 1st = 7 Exploraround 2nd = 2 Karinya Road 3rd = 1 Bunkum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Stratum Force | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 15:50 | 1st = 8 Stratum Force 2nd = 12 Amber Ale 3rd = 1 Edzacceri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 8 All About Tigers | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 15:47 | 1st = 8 All About Tigers 2nd = 4 Spring Ruler 3rd = 1 Squiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 5 The Blazing Conman | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 15:45 | 1st = 5 The Blazing Conman 2nd = 12 Look Now Bill 3rd = 13 Maple Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 8 Marley And Me | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 15:44 | 1st = 8 Marley And Me 2nd = 3 Dollys Hand 3rd = 4 Dr Flojoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 4 Lohan | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 15:40 | 1st = 4 Lohan 2nd = 7 Pipers Point 3rd = 3 Sly Lu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Cinammon Twist | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 15:37 | 1st = 7 Cinammon Twist 2nd = 6 Bondilly Girl 3rd = 4 Cav Gogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 4 Toulouse Lautrec | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 15:33 | 1st = 4 Toulouse Lautrec 2nd = 7 Golden Grinder 3rd = 3 Franco Newsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 8 Catalina Lily | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 15:30 | 1st = 8 Catalina Lily 2nd = 10 Delgaro 3rd = 11 Dustie Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 2 Commando Cloud | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 15:25 | 1st = 2 Commando Cloud 2nd = 3 Defector 3rd = 6 Eff Ex Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Ortarock | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 15:24 | 1st = 1 Ortarock 2nd = 3 Fully Blessed 3rd = 4 Giramondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 4 Jayronray | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 15:14 | 1st = 4 Jayronray 2nd = 2 Bremansa 3rd = 8 Bunyarra Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Tizzy Lizzy | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 15:10 | 1st = 5 Tizzy Lizzy 2nd = 9 Miss Milne Bay 3rd = 3 Eureka Pearls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 7 Bralyn Beau | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 15:07 | 1st = 7 Bralyn Beau 2nd = 5 Kulu Storm 3rd = 1 Bralyn Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 6 Mujahu | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 15:03 | 1st = 6 Mujahu 2nd = 4 Party Legs 3rd = 7 Coercive Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Dusty Smiles | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 14:57 | 1st = 3 Dusty Smiles 2nd = 1 Duck And Run 3rd = 7 Sakwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 6 Brisk Persy | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 14:53 | 1st = 6 Brisk Persy 2nd = 2 Garnisheer 3rd = 5 Asp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 3 Ashleighs Charm | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 14:49 | 1st = 3 Ashleighs Charm 2nd = 7 Too Deadly 3rd = 8 Cheap Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 5 Its Anitagain | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 14:48 | 1st = 5 Its Anitagain 2nd = 7 Fleurieu 3rd = 10 Woodlea Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 3 Reita Parker | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 14:39 | 1st = 3 Reita Parker 2nd = 1 The Jolly Joker 3rd = 8 Classic Sage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Voluntary | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 14:35 | 1st = 3 Voluntary 2nd = 4 Russian Empire 3rd = 2 Lonaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 2 Bralyn Sal | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 14:32 | 1st = 2 Bralyn Sal 2nd = 4 Pretty Norris 3rd = 1 Nice Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 3 Brookton Tiara | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 14:28 | 1st = 3 Brookton Tiara 2nd = 5 Double Fun 3rd = 2 Zedi Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 8 - 12 Oakberry | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 14:23 | 1st = 12 Oakberry 2nd = 7 Veldt 3rd = 3 Te Karo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 Elusive Charm | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 14:22 | 1st = 3 Elusive Charm 2nd = 6 Idol Extrovert 3rd = 8 Prince Of All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 1 Go Little Man | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 14:18 | 1st = 1 Go Little Man 2nd = 16 Katisam 3rd = 14 Real Pro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 8 Goarder | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 14:14 | 1st = 8 Goarder 2nd = 2 Tin Limited 3rd = 6 Trincomalee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 3 Party Smartie | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 14:09 | 1st = 3 Party Smartie 2nd = 6 Salamis 3rd = 1 Adams Rib |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 8 Beach Boy Rival | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 14:04 | 1st = 8 Beach Boy Rival 2nd = 3 Karinya Mat 3rd = 4 Magpies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 True Blitz | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 14:00 | 1st = 7 True Blitz 2nd = 6 Spotted Eagle 3rd = 2 Freerocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 4 Proper Lucy | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 13:57 | 1st = 4 Proper Lucy 2nd = 5 Jaydos Neglect 3rd = 2 Fight Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 5 Brookton Liaison | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 13:53 | 1st = 5 Brookton Liaison 2nd = 7 Millie The Model 3rd = 10 Mattimeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 7 - 2 Shredder | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 13:48 | 1st = 2 Shredder 2nd = 6 The Dow Jones 3rd = 5 Barod Amdani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Passions Promise | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 13:47 | 1st = 1 Passions Promise 2nd = 6 Thats So Irish 3rd = 2 El Jay Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 2 Pitch Blue Chief | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 13:40 | 1st = 2 Pitch Blue Chief 2nd = 5 Peg Rose Hi 3rd = 6 Bralyn Alvin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 14 Starnuto | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 13:35 | 1st = 14 Starnuto 2nd = 5 Tuskegee Bomber 3rd = 13 Skaters Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 5 Sebastian Vale | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 13:22 | 1st = 5 Sebastian Vale 2nd = 6 Lorian Joy 3rd = 3 Free Admission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 1 Tennessee Madam | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 13:18 | 1st = 1 Tennessee Madam 2nd = 5 Excess All Areas 3rd = 3 Belle Laude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 6 - 4 Gaston | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 13:13 | 1st = 4 Gaston 2nd = 6 Spin Doctor 3rd = 8 Daads Order |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 5 Stoned I Am | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 13:12 | 1st = 5 Stoned I Am 2nd = 3 Sandakan Lombo 3rd = 4 Baggy Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 3 Red Bomb | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 13:05 | 1st = 3 Red Bomb 2nd = 5 Boss Enforcer 3rd = 1 Jolly Jonna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 4 Tricky Tricky | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 13:00 | 1st = 4 Tricky Tricky 2nd = 6 Fieryflirt 3rd = 15 Jiminy Cricket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 5 Carrie Nation | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 12:47 | 1st = 5 Carrie Nation 2nd = 7 Reflux Cloud 3rd = 1 Sat Fat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 5 - 10 Say No More | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 12:35 | 1st = 10 Say No More 2nd = 3 Cachucha 3rd = 9 Lucy In Disguise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 5 Hands On | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 12:28 | 1st = 5 Hands On 2nd = 8 Catherine Vale 3rd = 7 Smart Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 11 Queen Delight | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 12:24 | 1st = 11 Queen Delight 2nd = 2 Billiton Miss 3rd = 4 Chilli Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 4 - 1 Harrys Pal | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 12:00 | 1st = 1 Harrys Pal 2nd = 7 Paper Lace 3rd = 6 Midium Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 3 - 3 Billy Bingo | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 11:25 | 1st = 3 Billy Bingo 2nd = 2 Maidantus 3rd = 8 Ebony Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 2 - 12 Dancing Embers | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 10:50 | 1st = 12 Dancing Embers 2nd = 3 Outofthewoods 3rd = 4 Sparnon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 1 - 2 Lady Lucille | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 10:15 | 1st = 2 Lady Lucille 2nd = 11 Colombian Beauty 3rd = 13 Penumbra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Downtown Dixie | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 0:52 | 1st = 2 Downtown Dixie 2nd = 4 Snow Bullet 3rd = 7 Lotza Talent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Shreks Princess | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 0:37 | 1st = 8 Shreks Princess 2nd = 7 Emma Bites 3rd = 4 Micka Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Go Wild Sophie | ||
Fri Feb 4 2011 0:17 | 1st = 4 Go Wild Sophie 2nd = 6 Modern Warfare 3rd = 5 Latino Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Lomond Princess | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 23:52 | 1st = 3 Lomond Princess 2nd = 2 Tigger Debello 3rd = 1 Princess Tia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Blonde Jazz | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 23:37 | 1st = 3 Blonde Jazz 2nd = 6 Webbys Princess 3rd = 8 Classy Outfit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Smile And Wave | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 23:22 | 1st = 3 Smile And Wave 2nd = 8 Lil Kel 3rd = 4 Paw Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 West On Craig | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 23:07 | 1st = 1 West On Craig 2nd = 2 Just Can 3rd = 8 Julie Vermilion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Lollie Luva | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 22:46 | 1st = 1 Lollie Luva 2nd = 8 Plantagenet 3rd = 2 Ego Maniac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 Northern Mystery | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 22:40 | 1st = 1 Northern Mystery 2nd = 10 Big Bang Theory 3rd = 2 Bunker Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Justice Mad | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 22:25 | 1st = 8 Justice Mad 2nd = 4 Im In 3rd = 3 Amsona Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Brother Uno | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 22:22 | 1st = 2 Brother Uno 2nd = 6 Sizzling Cecil 3rd = 1 Right Fit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 6 Diddy Rose | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 22:20 | 1st = 6 Diddy Rose 2nd = 4 Macey 3rd = 1 Two Six Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 6 Braemoor | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 22:15 | 1st = 6 Braemoor 2nd = 9 Cougars Den 3rd = 4 Dream Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 7 Go Victor | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 22:07 | 1st = 7 Go Victor 2nd = 8 Reef Runner 3rd = 6 John Connor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Miss Class | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 22:06 | 1st = 5 Miss Class 2nd = 6 Agent Donna 3rd = 4 Hawkster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 7 Points North | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 21:57 | 1st = 7 Points North 2nd = 8 Wowser 3rd = 1 Adam Meway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 7 Zippstar | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 21:50 | 1st = 7 Zippstar 2nd = 2 Airbourne Spooky 3rd = 3 Flight Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Courtybabe | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 21:45 | 1st = 1 Courtybabe 2nd = 6 Heres Cooper 3rd = 2 Classic Saab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 6 Tinsmith | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 21:42 | 1st = 6 Tinsmith 2nd = 2 Smart Sam 3rd = 3 Hangover Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Good Odds Jacky | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 21:41 | 1st = 4 Good Odds Jacky 2nd = 6 Zoo Kita 3rd = 5 Lockhart Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 1 Pyfo Mostly | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 21:39 | 1st = 1 Pyfo Mostly 2nd = 2 Get Quoted 3rd = 4 Trixie Lidcombe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Lombo Perpetrator | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 21:30 | 1st = 7 Lombo Perpetrator 2nd = 4 My Name Is Su 3rd = 9 Storm Territory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Elite Fairy | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 21:27 | 1st = 1 Elite Fairy 2nd = 7 Crown Poker 3rd = 3 Northern Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 2 Yeah I Know | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 21:23 | 1st = 2 Yeah I Know 2nd = 3 Phils Holiday 3rd = 6 Surf Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Gingin On Rocks | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 21:22 | 1st = 6 Gingin On Rocks 2nd = 1 Zelda Monelli 3rd = 8 Penola Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 7 Cristalle | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 21:20 | 1st = 7 Cristalle 2nd = 5 Slick Lee 3rd = 1 Hanifys Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 10 Cassie Rox | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 21:15 | 1st = 10 Cassie Rox 2nd = 7 Smooth Jasper 3rd = 3 Pats Dilemma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 2 Southwood Barge | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 21:09 | 1st = 2 Southwood Barge 2nd = 9 Smashville 3rd = 5 Creative Elusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Gingin And Dry | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 21:07 | 1st = 1 Gingin And Dry 2nd = 6 Lever 3rd = 7 Trator Taren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 1 Uptown Diva | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 21:05 | 1st = 1 Uptown Diva 2nd = 2 Sunro Clapo 3rd = 7 Track Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Kamwood Titan | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 21:00 | 1st = 4 Kamwood Titan 2nd = 1 Western Lover 3rd = 7 Wendy Anne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 3 Red Sole | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 20:50 | 1st = 3 Red Sole 2nd = 7 Quarter Hitch 3rd = 2 Complete Madness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 2 Caesars Cloud | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 20:45 | 1st = 2 Caesars Cloud 2nd = 12 Mystic Arc 3rd = 1 Danny B Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 5 Four Winds | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 20:42 | 1st = 5 Four Winds 2nd = 1 Falcon Flash 3rd = 8 Yorklea Spartan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 8 Tuiaki | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 20:39 | 1st = 8 Tuiaki 2nd = 1 Garbanzo 3rd = 2 Agent Oso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Opaque | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 20:30 | 1st = 2 Opaque 2nd = 4 Fragments 3rd = 8 Greygrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 7 Mcmorgan | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 20:27 | 1st = 7 Mcmorgan 2nd = 3 Seismic Green 3rd = 8 Huey Houdine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 8 In And Under | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 20:23 | 1st = 8 In And Under 2nd = 1 Sartorial Cloud 3rd = 7 Fred Adios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 2 New Divide | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 20:20 | 1st = 2 New Divide 2nd = 5 Radatain 3rd = 8 Fast Torana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 6 Taiaha | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 20:15 | 1st = 6 Taiaha 2nd = 9 Beach Bandit 3rd = 8 Eyes On Armbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 4 Shes Bossy | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 20:09 | 1st = 4 Shes Bossy 2nd = 3 Armani Mania 3rd = 7 Pat Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 7 Pretty Malaika | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 20:05 | 1st = 7 Pretty Malaika 2nd = 1 Bralyn Stripes 3rd = 4 Spring Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Raw Diesel | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 20:00 | 1st = 6 Raw Diesel 2nd = 9 Mystic Jewel 3rd = 2 Dejayangel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 6 Berta | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 19:57 | 1st = 6 Berta 2nd = 1 Tadmore Lyn 3rd = 5 Coral Corleone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 6 Zingarella | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 19:50 | 1st = 6 Zingarella 2nd = 4 Elite Chi Chi 3rd = 5 Coulta Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 11 Ella Sue | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 19:45 | 1st = 11 Ella Sue 2nd = 10 Corza Commotion 3rd = 7 Chelsea Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 4 Bralyn Beau | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 19:41 | 1st = 4 Bralyn Beau 2nd = 6 Adios Queen 3rd = 1 Hanifys Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 3 January Jones | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 19:36 | 1st = 3 January Jones 2nd = 1 Glen Abbey Jill 3rd = 8 Stylin Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Johny Rondo | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 19:30 | 1st = 1 Johny Rondo 2nd = 3 Endorsement 3rd = 5 Tallyho Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Lovely Time | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 19:27 | 1st = 3 Lovely Time 2nd = 5 Brandeen Marny 3rd = 7 Jaded Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 8 Hesa Good Lad | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 19:23 | 1st = 8 Hesa Good Lad 2nd = 1 Princess Sin 3rd = 9 Sister Em Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 1 Chasing De Cash | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 19:20 | 1st = 1 Chasing De Cash 2nd = 5 Special Rickey 3rd = 3 Lauras Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 7 Atomic Chip | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 19:15 | 1st = 7 Atomic Chip 2nd = 6 Soho Dionysus 3rd = 1 Master Damon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 1 Booma Gubby | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 19:12 | 1st = 1 Booma Gubby 2nd = 5 Slick Silvie 3rd = 7 Bowstreet Katy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 3 Aston Motlop | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 19:09 | 1st = 3 Aston Motlop 2nd = 7 Fearful Lad 3rd = 5 Regal Pinari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 1 Bralyn Sal | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 19:05 | 1st = 1 Bralyn Sal 2nd = 2 Bralyn Alvin 3rd = 6 Dulcinea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 Cobalt Beach | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 19:00 | 1st = 8 Cobalt Beach 2nd = 7 Manou 3rd = 6 Ryledo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 9 Lively Hand | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 18:58 | 1st = 9 Lively Hand 2nd = 3 Lidcombe Llanga 3rd = 5 Minor Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 8 Dirran Bale | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 18:54 | 1st = 8 Dirran Bale 2nd = 6 Red Royal 3rd = 10 Nangawooka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Shes Tops | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 18:50 | 1st = 1 Shes Tops 2nd = 5 Flying Pieces 3rd = 2 Warralonga Amore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 1 Kidatee Ryan | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 18:42 | 1st = 1 Kidatee Ryan 2nd = 2 Lanchoo 3rd = 10 Threes A Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 1 Pure Tonic | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 18:38 | 1st = 1 Pure Tonic 2nd = 2 Lukes House 3rd = 7 Overture Jessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Im Chilled | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 18:32 | 1st = 2 Im Chilled 2nd = 8 Smile No More 3rd = 9 Cherry Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 1 Dyna Frier | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 18:20 | 1st = 1 Dyna Frier 2nd = 7 Daddys Doll 3rd = 2 James Lafourche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Justa Little Randy | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 18:06 | 1st = 7 Justa Little Randy 2nd = 8 Kikuyu 3rd = 1 Will Of Iron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 6 Silverwater Jack | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 18:04 | 1st = 6 Silverwater Jack 2nd = 3 Sheoak Ian 3rd = 7 Keep Me Covered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 8 Rapid Response | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 17:47 | 1st = 8 Rapid Response 2nd = 6 North Precinct 3rd = 3 Breenys Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 5 Clean Shave | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 17:46 | 1st = 5 Clean Shave 2nd = 3 Alota Time 3rd = 9 Voodoo Tewin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 9 Colton Bale | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 17:44 | 1st = 9 Colton Bale 2nd = 5 Bolder 3rd = 6 Lily Quist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Therufusonfire | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 17:31 | 1st = 4 Therufusonfire 2nd = 8 Canadian Ice 3rd = 3 Dreams On Spot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 8 Cosmic Diva | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 17:27 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Diva 2nd = 6 Blueys Joy 3rd = 5 Born Louie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Bit Bonkers | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 17:27 | 1st = 2 Bit Bonkers 2nd = 6 Coominya Cash 3rd = 9 Kee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 9 In Massachusetts | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 17:12 | 1st = 9 In Massachusetts 2nd = 1 Lifes A Dream 3rd = 7 Blackwater River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Tardis | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 17:12 | 1st = 2 Tardis 2nd = 1 Over The Range 3rd = 3 Cracking Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 2 Mojito Honito | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 17:09 | 1st = 2 Mojito Honito 2nd = 3 Titans Elite 3rd = 7 Pagen Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 3 Dustharson | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 17:05 | 1st = 3 Dustharson 2nd = 6 King Utah 3rd = 1 Overshadows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 10 Operative Ali | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 16:53 | 1st = 10 Operative Ali 2nd = 6 Hanky Panky 3rd = 8 Street Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Thunder Onyx | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 16:53 | 1st = 1 Thunder Onyx 2nd = 5 Late Storm 3rd = 6 Tibetan Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 1 Sisco Hero | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 16:50 | 1st = 1 Sisco Hero 2nd = 8 Bit Famous 3rd = 7 Cool Elegance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 2 Rockyourbaby | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 16:37 | 1st = 2 Rockyourbaby 2nd = 1 Rocksonn 3rd = 4 Buddy Oh Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Sir Trend | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 16:37 | 1st = 2 Sir Trend 2nd = 6 Diva Doris 3rd = 3 Felix Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 4 Arolok Lil Man | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 16:34 | 1st = 4 Arolok Lil Man 2nd = 1 Dyna Zacker 3rd = 2 Brook Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 8 - 11 Charlottes Mint | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 16:30 | 1st = 11 Charlottes Mint 2nd = 2 Pace Ace 3rd = 5 Just Jordie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 1 The Annihilator | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 16:25 | 1st = 1 The Annihilator 2nd = 7 Sphene 3rd = 11 Rachels Own |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Crazy Tempo | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 16:18 | 1st = 7 Crazy Tempo 2nd = 1 Illinois Boy 3rd = 4 Rough Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Carramar Flyer | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 16:17 | 1st = 1 Carramar Flyer 2nd = 8 Tahini Bale 3rd = 4 Middleton Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Matai Zinga | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 16:17 | 1st = 6 Matai Zinga 2nd = 4 Magic Attack 3rd = 1 Xavier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 5 Shala Bale | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 16:14 | 1st = 5 Shala Bale 2nd = 8 Dyna Alda 3rd = 7 Futuristicly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 7 - 6 Hi Belle | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 16:00 | 1st = 6 Hi Belle 2nd = 8 Super Swell 3rd = 9 Tossit Around |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Regulator | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 15:58 | 1st = 7 Regulator 2nd = 6 Pink Kisses 3rd = 4 Widgys Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Martini Duk | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 15:58 | 1st = 1 Martini Duk 2nd = 4 Whos Next Dave 3rd = 3 Our Movie Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 3 Equal Terms | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 15:57 | 1st = 3 Equal Terms 2nd = 2 Adrian Rama 3rd = 7 Couldpanout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 2 Extravagant Miss | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 15:54 | 1st = 2 Extravagant Miss 2nd = 1 Rose Taylor 3rd = 6 Azzuma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 5 Danes Bullet | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 15:50 | 1st = 5 Danes Bullet 2nd = 13 Beau De Lago 3rd = 3 Broadway Gossip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Proven Wave | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 15:42 | 1st = 4 Proven Wave 2nd = 7 Sweet Jam 3rd = 8 Rumba Del Fuego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Imposing Mike | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 15:42 | 1st = 7 Imposing Mike 2nd = 9 Melton Sotera 3rd = 6 Tapini Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Mulloka | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 15:42 | 1st = 3 Mulloka 2nd = 1 General Norris 3rd = 7 Anna Duk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 6 Pantry Pat | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 15:39 | 1st = 6 Pantry Pat 2nd = 8 Indian Chief 3rd = 1 Makari Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 6 - 7 Liffeybel | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 15:30 | 1st = 7 Liffeybel 2nd = 5 Yasey San 3rd = 3 Prinsom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Bally Marie | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 15:22 | 1st = 4 Bally Marie 2nd = 9 Sparkies Rock 3rd = 5 Dakota Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 4 Flying Cameron | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 15:22 | 1st = 4 Flying Cameron 2nd = 7 Shezeyecandy 3rd = 2 Secret Symphony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Miss Mardici | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 15:22 | 1st = 6 Miss Mardici 2nd = 8 Black Kawati 3rd = 4 Petal Picken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 1 Jezza Lomar | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 15:19 | 1st = 1 Jezza Lomar 2nd = 4 Beau Joker 3rd = 9 Top Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 1 So Finer | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 15:15 | 1st = 1 So Finer 2nd = 4 Falling Star 3rd = 6 Get Global |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 12 Sonny Sulibop | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 15:07 | 1st = 12 Sonny Sulibop 2nd = 8 Heart Throb Hest 3rd = 11 Miss Adelade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Simandou Express | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 15:05 | 1st = 6 Simandou Express 2nd = 3 Chamberlain 3rd = 4 Smooth Character |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Oh Really | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 15:05 | 1st = 4 Oh Really 2nd = 8 Master Enforcer 3rd = 2 Way Too Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 6 Red Water | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 15:04 | 1st = 6 Red Water 2nd = 2 Excess Luggage 3rd = 8 Variety Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 5 - 9 Causeway Cat | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 15:00 | 1st = 9 Causeway Cat 2nd = 6 Fermoy 3rd = 5 Crafty Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Honky Tonk Girl | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 14:47 | 1st = 2 Honky Tonk Girl 2nd = 6 Proven Cascade 3rd = 7 Megastar Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 4 Bainfeild Washington | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 14:47 | 1st = 4 Bainfeild Washington 2nd = 1 Cocky Vale Van 3rd = 6 Papa Camelot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 8 Mambo Light | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 14:44 | 1st = 8 Mambo Light 2nd = 1 Posh Emma 3rd = 7 Cool Boy Decklyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 8 - 14 Monrose | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 14:42 | 1st = 14 Monrose 2nd = 3 Vikja King 3rd = 4 Kairanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 13 Newbold Reine | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 14:40 | 1st = 13 Newbold Reine 2nd = 5 Pretty Lethal 3rd = 11 Aberdoi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 4 - 9 Joy Street | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 14:30 | 1st = 9 Joy Street 2nd = 3 Viva Las Palmas 3rd = 1 Spy Catcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Kora Bale | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 14:28 | 1st = 8 Kora Bale 2nd = 1 Emily Allen 3rd = 4 Bitta Wedding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Totally Different | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 14:27 | 1st = 7 Totally Different 2nd = 9 Destreos 3rd = 6 Arma Fake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 3 Smokin Gonzales | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 14:24 | 1st = 3 Smokin Gonzales 2nd = 7 Jeannies Gift 3rd = 4 Emmys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 4 Lady Lauriane | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 14:12 | 1st = 4 Lady Lauriane 2nd = 6 Torida El 3rd = 1 Zenyatta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Dancing Jay Lo | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 14:11 | 1st = 5 Dancing Jay Lo 2nd = 6 Crazy Heart 3rd = 7 Tunkalilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 7 - 1 Gorse | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 14:10 | 1st = 1 Gorse 2nd = 4 George Almighty 3rd = 3 Ustibecasual |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 8 Mega Pink | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 14:09 | 1st = 8 Mega Pink 2nd = 2 Lovely Banks Lad 3rd = 7 Revir Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 2 Shags Royale | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 14:05 | 1st = 2 Shags Royale 2nd = 5 Touchepas 3rd = 14 Nailed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 3 - 1 Fu Jak | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 14:00 | 1st = 1 Fu Jak 2nd = 18 Surf Candy 3rd = 9 Delightfulness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Marshall Law | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 13:52 | 1st = 7 Marshall Law 2nd = 6 Major Lefty 3rd = 8 Able Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 9 Joken Kihael | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 13:50 | 1st = 9 Joken Kihael 2nd = 3 Emerley Lee 3rd = 4 Kooka Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 8 Casso Mac George | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 13:49 | 1st = 8 Casso Mac George 2nd = 6 Posh Gem 3rd = 4 Callamac Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Emerley Kruza | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 13:35 | 1st = 2 Emerley Kruza 2nd = 1 Pragmatic 3rd = 3 Ahana Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 10 Megajon | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 13:35 | 1st = 10 Megajon 2nd = 5 Earlymorningmist 3rd = 4 Singalong Holme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 12 Waiana Gold | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 13:35 | 1st = 12 Waiana Gold 3rd = 13 Golden Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 1 Misty | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 13:35 | 1st = 1 Misty 3rd = 13 Golden Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 2 - 9 On The Rocks | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 13:30 | 1st = 9 On The Rocks 2nd = 8 Maccas Princess 3rd = 10 Spirit Of Pompeii |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Strappers Boy | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 13:28 | 1st = 1 Strappers Boy 2nd = 7 Miss Roman Nose 3rd = 8 Seductive Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 5 Chik Chik Boom | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 13:25 | 1st = 5 Chik Chik Boom 2nd = 11 Whirlwind 3rd = 12 Monaco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Idelle Bale | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 13:15 | 1st = 2 Idelle Bale 2nd = 1 Lara Allen 3rd = 4 Crowd Surfing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Da Svidaniya | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 13:14 | 1st = 7 Da Svidaniya 2nd = 8 Connor Patrick 3rd = 1 Jilliby Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 4 Rustys Capable | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 13:10 | 1st = 4 Rustys Capable 2nd = 2 Pauls Kado 3rd = 1 Flash Fergie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 1 - 5 Kelstrom | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 13:00 | 1st = 5 Kelstrom 2nd = 9 Manhattan Gold 3rd = 7 Lightenuff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 3 Ginger Jet | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 12:55 | 1st = 3 Ginger Jet 2nd = 1 Posh Will 3rd = 5 Revelation Nine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 6 Rio Nugget | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 12:55 | 1st = 6 Rio Nugget 2nd = 12 Sealign 3rd = 5 Mi Payday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 7 Royal Rose | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 12:19 | 1st = 7 Royal Rose 2nd = 14 Miss Lincoln 3rd = 2 Darceeduncan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 10 Ormond Road | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 11:43 | 1st = 10 Ormond Road 2nd = 4 Kohi Road 3rd = 5 Wilbur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 1 Crixus | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 11:07 | 1st = 1 Crixus 2nd = 8 Little Storm 3rd = 9 Zeina Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 1 - 1 Tomsk | ||
Tue Jan 4 2011 10:31 | 1st = 1 Tomsk 2nd = 6 Black n Blue 3rd = 4 Star Boarder |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000