Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 1 Village Livewire | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 23:55 | 1st = 1 Village Livewire 2nd = 4 Bullion Babe 3rd = 8 Believeitornot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Shawnteona | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 23:47 | 1st = 1 Shawnteona 2nd = 8 Most Shocking 3rd = 3 Bronko Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Secret Image | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 23:32 | 1st = 3 Secret Image 2nd = 5 Ledaro Holly 3rd = 8 Topline Beaver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 6 Shattering Roxey | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 23:25 | 1st = 6 Shattering Roxey 2nd = 11 Perfect Fantasy 3rd = 12 Please Release Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Lady Ashby | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 23:12 | 1st = 4 Lady Ashby 2nd = 1 Typhoon Terricka 3rd = 8 Chubby Checker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 9 Real Life | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 22:57 | 1st = 9 Real Life 2nd = 3 Russley Rascal 3rd = 6 Rocket Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Large Diamond | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 22:54 | 1st = 2 Large Diamond 2nd = 5 El Grover 3rd = 4 Time Will Tell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Extraordinary | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 22:53 | 1st = 5 Extraordinary 2nd = 6 Stonehorse 3rd = 2 Dynamic Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 8 Classy Kenny | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 22:50 | 1st = 8 Classy Kenny 2nd = 2 Arnhem Star 3rd = 5 Statley Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 5 Tripping Cowboy | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 22:46 | 1st = 5 Tripping Cowboy 2nd = 4 Charlie Rollens 3rd = 7 Paramount Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 1 Revealed | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 22:42 | 1st = 1 Revealed 2nd = 2 Princess Taleah 3rd = 4 Gambos Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 3 Everywhere | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 22:38 | 1st = 3 Everywhere 2nd = 5 Elmira Bale 3rd = 6 Witchs Potion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Costly Assassin | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 22:37 | 1st = 2 Costly Assassin 2nd = 10 Warawarrup Lad 3rd = 3 Hes Gone Loco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Redex | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 22:34 | 1st = 6 Redex 2nd = 8 Spindle 3rd = 4 Soho Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 5 Collyn Tiger | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 22:30 | 1st = 5 Collyn Tiger 2nd = 7 Paua To Destroy 3rd = 4 Hellyeah Jacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Shez Romantic | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 22:26 | 1st = 7 Shez Romantic 2nd = 8 Kid Rockdale 3rd = 1 Daelan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 8 Wrongly Accused | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 22:25 | 1st = 8 Wrongly Accused 2nd = 9 Franco Quarry 3rd = 7 Smooth Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 1 Tempest Shiraz | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 22:22 | 1st = 1 Tempest Shiraz 2nd = 6 Nitro Cee 3rd = 9 Streetbike Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Goin Trippin | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 22:21 | 1st = 6 Goin Trippin 2nd = 4 Night Melody 3rd = 8 We Paint Houses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 5 She Aint Late | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 22:14 | 1st = 5 She Aint Late 2nd = 2 Mccosker Speed 3rd = 6 Elite Chi Chi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Glen Gallon | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 22:11 | 1st = 3 Glen Gallon 2nd = 1 Dyna Tron 3rd = 6 Radley Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 2 Bluffy Lad | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 22:08 | 1st = 2 Bluffy Lad 2nd = 4 Whitneys Rose 3rd = 6 Your Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Lektra Train | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 22:05 | 1st = 6 Lektra Train 2nd = 1 Probie 3rd = 7 Sweet Honey Pie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 3 Sunset Invasion | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 22:00 | 1st = 3 Sunset Invasion 2nd = 6 Sandys Boy 3rd = 2 Zedalite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 1 Ill Get Pure | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 21:58 | 1st = 1 Ill Get Pure 2nd = 8 Vintage Dude 3rd = 4 Vee Bee Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Mr Foley | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 21:57 | 1st = 2 Mr Foley 2nd = 7 Undamaged 3rd = 1 Kalambi Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 4 Take Me Home | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 21:55 | 1st = 4 Take Me Home 2nd = 1 Prince Holyfield 3rd = 2 Timmy Woodcock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Iso Octane | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 21:52 | 1st = 4 Iso Octane 2nd = 2 Stack em Flat 3rd = 7 Isadel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 3 Heisbackinblack | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 21:51 | 1st = 3 Heisbackinblack 2nd = 6 Twisk 3rd = 8 Three Quarter Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Cash Lyrics | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 21:44 | 1st = 1 Cash Lyrics 2nd = 3 Doc Berkshire 3rd = 5 Hellyeah Geoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Basilika | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 21:41 | 1st = 7 Basilika 2nd = 3 Enids Charm 3rd = 6 Roadworthy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 1 No Rules League | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 21:38 | 1st = 1 No Rules League 2nd = 5 Chevy Dotcom 3rd = 7 Crown Sable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Hit Your Head | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 21:37 | 1st = 1 Hit Your Head 2nd = 8 Step Dance 3rd = 2 Rocket Burner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 6 Mystic Apple | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 21:35 | 1st = 6 Mystic Apple 2nd = 1 Come On Rodge 3rd = 2 Elite Fairy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 2 Radio Ga Ga | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 21:30 | 1st = 2 Radio Ga Ga 2nd = 10 Nonetheless 3rd = 3 Wunlastchance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Befitting | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 21:28 | 1st = 5 Befitting 2nd = 8 Dashing Prince 3rd = 7 Tallow Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Damek | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 21:25 | 1st = 1 Damek 2nd = 8 Mojito 3rd = 7 Centennial Bark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 5 Outofgas | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 21:24 | 1st = 5 Outofgas 2nd = 1 Smokey Woods 3rd = 9 Fire Of Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Goosebumps | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 21:22 | 1st = 1 Goosebumps 2nd = 5 Brahma Boy 3rd = 8 Rawson Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 2 Sound Set | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 21:17 | 1st = 2 Sound Set 2nd = 1 Vaughan Hanover 3rd = 7 Ruthless Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 3 Lovers Quarrel | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 21:14 | 1st = 3 Lovers Quarrel 2nd = 8 Travel Bug Miss 3rd = 2 Nana Cook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 6 Kinga Will | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 21:11 | 1st = 6 Kinga Will 2nd = 1 Miss Vixen 3rd = 4 Adelle Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Flying Kero | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 21:08 | 1st = 2 Flying Kero 2nd = 8 Billy Brady 3rd = 7 El Toreador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Megastar Spargo | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 21:05 | 1st = 5 Megastar Spargo 2nd = 8 Brutal Dreams 3rd = 6 Destine To Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 4 Aldebaran Dream | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 21:00 | 1st = 4 Aldebaran Dream 2nd = 7 Last Sunrise 3rd = 11 Drop Us Aline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Emmas Gift | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 20:58 | 1st = 5 Emmas Gift 2nd = 2 Bandanna Lad 3rd = 1 La Regina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 6 One Banana | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 20:55 | 1st = 6 One Banana 2nd = 3 Go Jessies Girl 3rd = 7 Final Word |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 1 Villa Couture | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 20:54 | 1st = 1 Villa Couture 2nd = 9 Dial A Taxi 3rd = 8 Mcpicket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Premier Boloney | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 20:52 | 1st = 2 Premier Boloney 2nd = 1 Dyna Kate 3rd = 6 Shintaro Samurai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 2 Bunyarra Raider | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 20:48 | 1st = 2 Bunyarra Raider 2nd = 1 Suzy Bromac 3rd = 7 Walkaboutwally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Alota The Best | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 20:46 | 1st = 3 Alota The Best 2nd = 1 Cork Harbour 3rd = 7 Lacoste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 2 Dins Chappi | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 20:43 | 1st = 2 Dins Chappi 2nd = 1 Mr Taxman 3rd = 6 Gold Challenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Senni Josh | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 20:40 | 1st = 2 Senni Josh 2nd = 3 Crazy Heart 3rd = 6 Point Two Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 7 New Virus | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 20:37 | 1st = 7 New Virus 2nd = 3 Go Ivan 3rd = 6 Les Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 6 Jacquis Lad | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 20:32 | 1st = 6 Jacquis Lad 2nd = 3 Henry Ducket 3rd = 5 Love This Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 5 Mac It Is | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 20:30 | 1st = 5 Mac It Is 2nd = 10 Counter Offer 3rd = 1 Classy Dubai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 6 Lektra Jay | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 20:28 | 1st = 6 Lektra Jay 2nd = 3 Carol Allen 3rd = 2 Daintree Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Pure Adrenalin | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 20:25 | 1st = 3 Pure Adrenalin 2nd = 2 Mentawai 3rd = 7 Mist Opportunity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 7 Ryno Rules | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 20:22 | 1st = 7 Ryno Rules 2nd = 1 Chinatown Chick 3rd = 2 Mega Vee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 3 Shez Hanovers Patch | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 20:17 | 1st = 3 Shez Hanovers Patch 2nd = 7 Daresbury 3rd = 9 Beach Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Full Embargo | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 20:15 | 1st = 8 Full Embargo 2nd = 1 Allen Hawk 3rd = 4 Ahana Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 5 Unfinished | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 20:12 | 1st = 5 Unfinished 2nd = 6 Dancing Cookie 3rd = 4 Miss Caitcam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Spring Special | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 20:09 | 1st = 1 Spring Special 2nd = 3 Wheres Turner 3rd = 7 Rich Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Hanson Senor | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 20:06 | 1st = 4 Hanson Senor 2nd = 10 Ultra Cool 3rd = 8 Blue Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 9 Lovable Larrikin | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 20:02 | 1st = 9 Lovable Larrikin 2nd = 4 Lombo Quick Step 3rd = 2 Kano Our |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 7 Black Sierra | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 20:00 | 1st = 7 Black Sierra 2nd = 3 Tree Bandit 3rd = 8 Sarah Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Mates Honour | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 19:57 | 1st = 8 Mates Honour 2nd = 1 Dyna Viv 3rd = 6 Peters Project |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 12 Silver Omen | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 19:54 | 1st = 12 Silver Omen 2nd = 7 Southern Comfort 3rd = 3 Striking Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 1 Gobo Champion | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 19:52 | 1st = 1 Gobo Champion 2nd = 5 Stylish Top 3rd = 4 Wongawilli Jodie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 2 The Magic Of Life | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 19:47 | 1st = 2 The Magic Of Life 2nd = 7 Simply Stylish 3rd = 8 Our Southern Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Mahogany Boy | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 19:44 | 1st = 2 Mahogany Boy 2nd = 3 Dyna Beat 3rd = 1 Pacquiao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Craigie Air | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 19:41 | 1st = 3 Craigie Air 2nd = 2 Edwarna 3rd = 10 Clappin Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Freedom Fighter | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 19:38 | 1st = 1 Freedom Fighter 2nd = 5 Buckle Up Gaye 3rd = 3 Overeem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Izzy Mai | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 19:35 | 1st = 3 Izzy Mai 2nd = 1 Emerley Style 3rd = 6 Delightful Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 2 I See Icy Earl | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 19:30 | 1st = 2 I See Icy Earl 2nd = 7 Rakos 3rd = 4 Time Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 4 Lagoon Niffy | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 19:27 | 1st = 4 Lagoon Niffy 2nd = 2 Frisky Melody 3rd = 1 Big Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Penske Nan | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 19:24 | 1st = 2 Penske Nan 2nd = 1 Terry Tibbs 3rd = 7 Hanifys Heroine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 3 Studleigh Billy | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 19:19 | 1st = 3 Studleigh Billy 2nd = 10 Ang Dilinger 3rd = 1 Big Time Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 6 Happymusk | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 19:15 | 1st = 6 Happymusk 2nd = 4 Golden Shekels 3rd = 2 Ranchers Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Gypsy Spy | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 19:12 | 1st = 7 Gypsy Spy 2nd = 6 Carrumba Cena 3rd = 8 Noah Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 8 Whispering Wind | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 19:07 | 1st = 8 Whispering Wind 2nd = 3 Jungle Hero 3rd = 1 Train On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 3 Aeron Bale | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 19:03 | 1st = 3 Aeron Bale 2nd = 2 Ikari Boy 3rd = 10 Full Lost It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 9 Trillion Lombo | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 18:58 | 1st = 9 Trillion Lombo 2nd = 2 Amelia Marie 3rd = 8 Cheval Charette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 1 Kurmond Warrior | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 18:54 | 1st = 1 Kurmond Warrior 2nd = 4 Bye Bye Bucks 3rd = 2 Jonette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 1 Manhattan Cruzer | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 18:47 | 1st = 1 Manhattan Cruzer 2nd = 7 Waste Of Time 3rd = 3 Singe De Vie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 5 Stomp Your Feet | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 18:44 | 1st = 5 Stomp Your Feet 2nd = 7 Daisy Flame 3rd = 2 Endorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 3 Pippaline | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 18:40 | 1st = 3 Pippaline 2nd = 1 Majestic Boy 3rd = 2 Catdancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 8 Wise Head | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 18:37 | 1st = 8 Wise Head 2nd = 2 Major Contender 3rd = 6 Wil Curry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 5 Express Jaccka | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 18:34 | 1st = 5 Express Jaccka 2nd = 6 Ultimate Impact 3rd = 13 Falcalla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 1 Mae Milton | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 18:30 | 1st = 1 Mae Milton 2nd = 8 Son Of Sassy 3rd = 12 Hit For Six |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 Shades Of Sienna | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 18:27 | 1st = 5 Shades Of Sienna 2nd = 6 Fiery 3rd = 8 Glory Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 7 Kinga Zac | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 18:21 | 1st = 7 Kinga Zac 2nd = 2 Smart Sam 3rd = 8 Smiling Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 2 Cawbourne Moff | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 18:14 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Moff 2nd = 4 Uno Harriet 3rd = 8 Emerge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 4 Kinneys Boy | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 18:14 | 1st = 4 Kinneys Boy 2nd = 7 Six Of The Best 3rd = 5 Stress Less |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Roxys Flame | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 18:09 | 1st = 2 Roxys Flame 2nd = 1 Vuvuzela 3rd = 6 Sir Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 8 Silvercity Girl | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 18:05 | 1st = 8 Silvercity Girl 2nd = 1 Bromance 3rd = 14 Sloan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 1 Verasprideandglory | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 18:05 | 1st = 1 Verasprideandglory 2nd = 5 Hugo Seelster 3rd = 3 Lite Jagermeister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 6 Cullens Impact | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 18:00 | 1st = 6 Cullens Impact 2nd = 7 Ima Art Star 3rd = 8 Cougars Blue Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 3 Group One Johnny | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 17:57 | 1st = 3 Group One Johnny 2nd = 8 Low Key 3rd = 1 Tailspin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 2 Livin It Lovin It | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 17:52 | 1st = 2 Livin It Lovin It 2nd = 8 Leveltwo 3rd = 9 Sticky Fingers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 Sideshow Bob | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 17:50 | 1st = 8 Sideshow Bob 2nd = 6 Know Spunk 3rd = 1 Grace Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Target Octane | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 17:49 | 1st = 3 Target Octane 2nd = 2 Ikari Thunder 3rd = 8 Spences Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 2 Sterling Arrow | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 17:47 | 1st = 2 Sterling Arrow 2nd = 6 Lyndan Park Lad 3rd = 4 Crasher Karanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 9 Strike Me Red | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 17:45 | 1st = 9 Strike Me Red 2nd = 2 Break Of Dawn 3rd = 6 Mister Tips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 1 Uptown Diva | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 17:42 | 1st = 1 Uptown Diva 2nd = 5 Opal Dream 3rd = 4 Diddy Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 2 Monifieth | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 17:40 | 1st = 2 Monifieth 2nd = 15 Chokullen 3rd = 4 Composite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 4 Zamaye | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 17:37 | 1st = 4 Zamaye 2nd = 9 Work Of Artist 3rd = 10 Isabelle Delacour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 9 - 3 Anatomic | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 17:34 | 1st = 3 Anatomic 2nd = 4 Gangsters Choice 3rd = 7 More Than Acracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Witch Hunt | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 17:31 | 1st = 4 Witch Hunt 2nd = 2 Buddy Rox 3rd = 3 Best Perfume |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 5 Black Astro Boy | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 17:30 | 1st = 5 Black Astro Boy 2nd = 8 Karanne Agent 3rd = 4 Lyndan Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 5 Durrahmoore | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 17:27 | 1st = 5 Durrahmoore 2nd = 11 Madam Jewel 3rd = 9 I Say Sasso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 2 Kameruka Kidz | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 17:24 | 1st = 2 Kameruka Kidz 2nd = 6 Diddy Rose 3rd = 1 Sudden Splash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 Know Peril | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 17:22 | 1st = 7 Know Peril 2nd = 3 Salvador Bale 3rd = 2 Know Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 3 Torque Factor | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 17:20 | 1st = 3 Torque Factor 2nd = 7 Oncenforall 3rd = 10 Slug Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 8 - 15 Bees Honey | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 17:17 | 1st = 15 Bees Honey 2nd = 2 Sir Cohen 3rd = 12 Debt Demolition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 8 Shelbyville | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 17:12 | 1st = 8 Shelbyville 2nd = 10 Im Clean Cut 3rd = 1 Freestyle Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 1 Ardens Southee | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 17:10 | 1st = 1 Ardens Southee 2nd = 11 Madam President 3rd = 10 Princess Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Finest Result | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 17:09 | 1st = 7 Finest Result 2nd = 4 Abit Patchy 3rd = 1 Clovalley Wes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 8 Chasing Slater | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 17:07 | 1st = 8 Chasing Slater 2nd = 7 Krystal King 3rd = 5 Sebastian Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 4 Talking Nonsense | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 17:05 | 1st = 4 Talking Nonsense 2nd = 10 Bingo Betty 3rd = 7 Istanati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 3 Fifty A Kiss | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 17:02 | 1st = 3 Fifty A Kiss 2nd = 8 Magic Willow 3rd = 5 Slinky Sable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 10 Cruisin Fella | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 16:57 | 1st = 10 Cruisin Fella 2nd = 9 Life And Soul 3rd = 11 Wetlands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 5 King Of Love | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 16:54 | 1st = 5 King Of Love 2nd = 11 Belle Fleur 3rd = 13 Mademoiselle Denon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Ninas Girl | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 16:52 | 1st = 8 Ninas Girl 2nd = 4 Know Which 3rd = 2 Speed Ticket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Mr Everywhere | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 16:51 | 1st = 2 Mr Everywhere 2nd = 5 Fast Red 3rd = 7 Swan Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 8 Elly Mae Trick | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 16:50 | 1st = 8 Elly Mae Trick 2nd = 4 Orbison 3rd = 6 Dark And Stormy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 9 Distinctive Dane | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 16:47 | 1st = 9 Distinctive Dane 2nd = 8 You Buddy Beauty 3rd = 10 Frankscall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 7 Red Deal | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 16:44 | 1st = 7 Red Deal 2nd = 8 Diddy Devil 3rd = 3 Our Annie Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 13 Jaccka Justy | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 16:42 | 1st = 13 Jaccka Justy 2nd = 1 Hes My Valentine 3rd = 3 Carnley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 9 Explosiveness | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 16:40 | 1st = 9 Explosiveness 2nd = 7 Knight N Charge 3rd = 8 Boston Legal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 5 Im In | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 16:39 | 1st = 5 Im In 2nd = 1 Major Blitz 3rd = 8 Rhythm Inside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 2 Atlas Rising | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 16:37 | 1st = 2 Atlas Rising 2nd = 4 Dashing Trois 3rd = 10 Tellora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 1 Doctor Vancealot | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 16:32 | 1st = 1 Doctor Vancealot 2nd = 5 Chloes Courage 3rd = 8 New Age Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 Kinga Mike | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 16:30 | 1st = 7 Kinga Mike 2nd = 6 Nippa Mary 3rd = 8 Homebush Helen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 Pipers Wee Lass | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 16:29 | 1st = 6 Pipers Wee Lass 2nd = 5 Mepunga Jayelle 3rd = 2 American Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 1 Great Memories | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 16:27 | 1st = 1 Great Memories 2nd = 5 Commando Prince 3rd = 8 Nancy Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 7 Its Elementary | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 16:25 | 1st = 7 Its Elementary 2nd = 5 Forade 3rd = 1 Cannyclimb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 1 Chadrick | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 16:22 | 1st = 1 Chadrick 2nd = 7 Dont Knocker 3rd = 8 Two Tree Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 3 Guppa Gee | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 16:21 | 1st = 3 Guppa Gee 2nd = 1 Jay Jay Fox 3rd = 8 Big Facinate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 3 Enjoy A Coldie | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 16:17 | 1st = 3 Enjoy A Coldie 2nd = 13 Smile No More 3rd = 9 Classic Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 11 Brandt | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 16:14 | 1st = 11 Brandt 2nd = 1 Rebel Prince 3rd = 2 Tee Tee Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Badja Bale | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 16:13 | 1st = 2 Badja Bale 2nd = 1 Alisaray 3rd = 7 Ringos Colt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Jordy Pordy | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 16:11 | 1st = 4 Jordy Pordy 2nd = 5 Zimzala 3rd = 8 Tiger Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 6 Phantom Alex | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 16:10 | 1st = 6 Phantom Alex 2nd = 2 Crimea Tear 3rd = 3 Mr Thurston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 2 Galiletto | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 16:07 | 1st = 2 Galiletto 2nd = 12 Opera Seria 3rd = 10 Madam Tempete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 7 Hitthegroundrunning | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 16:05 | 1st = 7 Hitthegroundrunning 2nd = 14 Bella Bambina 3rd = 6 Holly Patron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 4 Avondale Queen | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 16:04 | 1st = 4 Avondale Queen 2nd = 6 Coco Beach 3rd = 7 Crazy Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 5 Miss Namba | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 16:00 | 1st = 5 Miss Namba 2nd = 10 Classiness 3rd = 11 Whata Major Tease |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Mad Monza | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 15:59 | 1st = 1 Mad Monza 2nd = 6 Jeanies Wish 3rd = 4 Blonde Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 7 Dashing Stars | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 15:57 | 1st = 7 Dashing Stars 2nd = 1 Condahussler 3rd = 5 Sambora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 3 Blissful Shannon | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 15:52 | 1st = 3 Blissful Shannon 2nd = 1 Kiss Me Hardy 3rd = 8 Richrocknrustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Callahan | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 15:50 | 1st = 8 Callahan 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Lorna 3rd = 4 Another Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Premier Innings | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 15:49 | 1st = 1 Premier Innings 2nd = 5 Our Alexus 3rd = 3 Weetbix Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 6 One Big Win | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 15:47 | 1st = 6 One Big Win 2nd = 2 Tee Boned 3rd = 3 Caribbean Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 1 Phil Doesnt Care | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 15:45 | 1st = 1 Phil Doesnt Care 2nd = 3 Speed Magician 3rd = 6 Manhattan Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 6 Sweet P | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 15:40 | 1st = 6 Sweet P 2nd = 3 Bubs Hanover 3rd = 4 Riverboat Gracie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 1 Bohemian Lombo | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 15:40 | 1st = 1 Bohemian Lombo 2nd = 2 Elsu Prince 3rd = 9 Falcon Doors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Power Full | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 15:37 | 1st = 2 Power Full 2nd = 5 Snake Charmer 3rd = 8 Wild Big Daddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 11 Saint La Bamba | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 15:35 | 1st = 11 Saint La Bamba 2nd = 14 Pleasurena 3rd = 3 Jethro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Still Helina | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 15:33 | 1st = 4 Still Helina 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Jake 3rd = 1 Site An Excuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 8 Banjo Valley | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 15:30 | 1st = 8 Banjo Valley 2nd = 7 Sahaptin Trick 3rd = 6 Bobs Fiesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 2 Prophet Of War | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 15:30 | 1st = 2 Prophet Of War 2nd = 12 Foo Keima 3rd = 9 Wonorg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 3 I Love To Win | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 15:25 | 1st = 3 I Love To Win 2nd = 10 Enjoy The Ride 3rd = 1 Shakenloose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 3 Sunday Psalm | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 15:20 | 1st = 3 Sunday Psalm 2nd = 1 Houfu 3rd = 2 Kid Kobe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 7 Hillview Franky | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 15:19 | 1st = 7 Hillview Franky 2nd = 10 Beljay Blitz 3rd = 2 Pure Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Hard Habits | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 15:15 | 1st = 1 Hard Habits 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Emo 3rd = 6 Oswald Boateng |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 7 Liberalitus | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 15:15 | 1st = 7 Liberalitus 2nd = 6 Torida El 3rd = 9 Kreuzer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 3 Whos Fault | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 15:12 | 1st = 3 Whos Fault 2nd = 4 Echo Lad 3rd = 1 True Blue Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 2 Dubaione | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 15:10 | 1st = 2 Dubaione 2nd = 5 Mr Nicholas 3rd = 1 Beautiful Timing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 9 Monaghan | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 15:05 | 1st = 9 Monaghan 2nd = 8 Shezaball 3rd = 6 Bettors Brigadier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 8 Georgefromguam | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 15:05 | 1st = 8 Georgefromguam 2nd = 3 Tomorrowsanothaday 3rd = 9 Stevie Harlyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 1 Above All | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 15:00 | 1st = 1 Above All 2nd = 7 Aqualita 3rd = 6 Moment To Remember |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Business Time | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 14:58 | 1st = 3 Business Time 2nd = 1 Obsessed 3rd = 8 Another Gon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 3 Utter Domination | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 14:55 | 1st = 3 Utter Domination 2nd = 1 Red Scar Boy 3rd = 7 Cool Kat Ernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 9 - 3 Boninsky | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 14:51 | 1st = 3 Boninsky 2nd = 5 Storm In 3rd = 2 Party Horse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 4 Jazzy Jasper | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 14:50 | 1st = 4 Jazzy Jasper 2nd = 1 Illdobetter 3rd = 2 Borninastorm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 3 Bliss Blaster | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 14:48 | 1st = 3 Bliss Blaster 2nd = 1 Cashflow Oz 3rd = 4 Tranquil Mitzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 7 Denizen | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 14:45 | 1st = 7 Denizen 2nd = 3 Just Hustled 3rd = 4 Riboulding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 7 Weona Darling | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 14:40 | 1st = 7 Weona Darling 2nd = 1 Another Blend 3rd = 5 Assert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 2 Dollars For Ever | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 14:40 | 1st = 2 Dollars For Ever 2nd = 3 Penny Rustler 3rd = 11 Chain Of Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Lika Tornado | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 14:37 | 1st = 1 Lika Tornado 2nd = 2 Onya Splash 3rd = 5 Heza Trooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 2 Carmenator | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 14:35 | 1st = 2 Carmenator 2nd = 5 Our Maikai 3rd = 6 Dunkit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 10 Ravishing Reward | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 14:30 | 1st = 10 Ravishing Reward 2nd = 8 Kings Business 3rd = 4 Abstraction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 1 Daytona Beach | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 14:30 | 1st = 1 Daytona Beach 2nd = 7 Look Now Bill 3rd = 10 Docs Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 6 Lyndan Magic | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 14:27 | 1st = 6 Lyndan Magic 2nd = 1 Spirit Of Tango 3rd = 3 Fandango Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 5 Daymo | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 14:25 | 1st = 5 Daymo 2nd = 4 Black Pirate 3rd = 7 Raleigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Got The Juice | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 14:23 | 1st = 5 Got The Juice 2nd = 1 Swiper Beejay 3rd = 8 Daunting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 8 - 9 Arctic Heights | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 14:16 | 1st = 9 Arctic Heights 2nd = 2 Savabeel Star 3rd = 8 Start Packing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 2 The Boy Wonder | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 14:15 | 1st = 2 The Boy Wonder 2nd = 12 Our Poppa Jack 3rd = 10 The Doctor Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 Orton Babe | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 14:13 | 1st = 7 Orton Babe 2nd = 1 Koobla Kahn 3rd = 2 Texas Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 3 Urban Explorer | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 14:10 | 1st = 3 Urban Explorer 2nd = 5 Capitao 3rd = 2 Green Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 6 Wunder Ranger | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 14:05 | 1st = 6 Wunder Ranger 2nd = 9 Dawnis Breaking 3rd = 8 Demolition Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 3 Rytarga | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 14:00 | 1st = 3 Rytarga 2nd = 2 Frankie Me Boy 3rd = 1 Layla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 6 Tallyho Bromac | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 13:55 | 1st = 6 Tallyho Bromac 2nd = 2 Twelve Feet 3rd = 7 Eyrehart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 7 Rubys Chaos | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 13:54 | 1st = 7 Rubys Chaos 2nd = 8 Chaos Reigns 3rd = 3 Kava King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 4 General Sherman | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 13:50 | 1st = 4 General Sherman 2nd = 7 Our Canny Boy 3rd = 11 In High Spirits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 7 - 1 Bellapin | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 13:41 | 1st = 1 Bellapin 2nd = 7 Miss Kimbra 3rd = 4 Agent Ziva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Cool Duffy | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 13:38 | 1st = 3 Cool Duffy 2nd = 4 Majak Magic 3rd = 7 Parumba Phil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 6 Eleve | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 13:35 | 1st = 6 Eleve 2nd = 7 Ferocious One 3rd = 2 Chantoozie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 7 Bennys Ace | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 13:30 | 1st = 7 Bennys Ace 2nd = 4 Comedy Knight 3rd = 6 Forestville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 5 Craiglea Mandy | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 13:25 | 1st = 5 Craiglea Mandy 2nd = 2 Craiglea Tequila 3rd = 1 Craiglea Vance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 3 Leading Lavros | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 13:20 | 1st = 3 Leading Lavros 2nd = 6 Rock Melody 3rd = 7 Cost Me A Quid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 5 Brutis Maximus | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 13:19 | 1st = 5 Brutis Maximus 2nd = 2 Louie Lane 3rd = 7 Rubys Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 10 Quest For Quality | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 13:15 | 1st = 10 Quest For Quality 2nd = 5 Annexation 3rd = 8 Well Credentialled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 6 - 2 Keep Thinking | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 13:06 | 1st = 2 Keep Thinking 2nd = 3 Magic Potion 3rd = 4 Sateka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Typan | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 13:03 | 1st = 2 Typan 2nd = 3 Billy Banjo 3rd = 7 Rancho Texicano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 5 Empress Cleo | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 13:00 | 1st = 5 Empress Cleo 2nd = 3 Strato Mostro 3rd = 6 Jazzed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 6 Deductions | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 12:40 | 1st = 6 Deductions 2nd = 3 Sun Command 3rd = 2 Littlelonhro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 4 Alabaster | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 12:39 | 1st = 4 Alabaster 2nd = 7 Edward Cullen 3rd = 8 Run For Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 5 - 4 Rio Grand | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 12:30 | 1st = 4 Rio Grand 2nd = 1 Magic Epic 3rd = 3 Golden Tower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 4 Matanuska | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 12:22 | 1st = 4 Matanuska 2nd = 7 Ollie Fonz 3rd = 1 Pressure Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 8 Mint Power | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 12:04 | 1st = 8 Mint Power 2nd = 1 Lochinvar Valero 3rd = 2 Thrilling Ransom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 4 - 7 The Diamond Duke | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 11:55 | 1st = 7 The Diamond Duke 2nd = 8 Cathay Lady 3rd = 2 Zankuro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 3 Grizz | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 11:47 | 1st = 3 Grizz 2nd = 1 Llamedos 3rd = 8 Thrilling Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 8 Yambla Bob | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 11:29 | 1st = 8 Yambla Bob 2nd = 5 Lochinvar Laredo 3rd = 6 Cafe Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 3 - 1 A Cool Change | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 11:20 | 1st = 1 A Cool Change 2nd = 11 Kitty Leroy 3rd = 13 Another Find |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 5 Bad State | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 11:12 | 1st = 5 Bad State 2nd = 3 Karma Rhode 3rd = 1 Lochinvar Yasi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 8 Glorianna | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 10:54 | 1st = 8 Glorianna 2nd = 4 Thrilling Deal 3rd = 5 Hot Pootie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 2 - 7 Ascot Hill | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 10:45 | 1st = 7 Ascot Hill 2nd = 14 Mr Trim 3rd = 8 Jubilate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 5 Predator Drone | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 10:37 | 1st = 5 Predator Drone 2nd = 8 Big Lass 3rd = 1 Downey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 3 Winsome Rite | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 10:19 | 1st = 3 Winsome Rite 2nd = 2 Punk Portsea 3rd = 4 Rotovegas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 1 - 7 Blooming Hell | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 10:10 | 1st = 7 Blooming Hell 2nd = 12 Papawai Hine 3rd = 1 Midium Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 2 Thrilling Charge | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 10:02 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Charge 2nd = 6 Pint Star 3rd = 3 Take The Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 5 Golden Action | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 0:57 | 1st = 5 Golden Action 2nd = 7 Goomalibe Lane 3rd = 4 Drop Punt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 3 Kreuzer Waite | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 0:42 | 1st = 3 Kreuzer Waite 2nd = 7 Rocky Logan 3rd = 4 Merroo Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Belucci | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 0:27 | 1st = 1 Belucci 2nd = 6 First Date 3rd = 5 Storm Runna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 7 Karchada | ||
Thu Dec 1 2011 0:07 | 1st = 7 Karchada 2nd = 1 Freeway Thunder 3rd = 8 Barb Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 11 Thumpem | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 22:50 | 1st = 11 Thumpem 2nd = 4 Blissfull Boy 3rd = 1 Velvet Conquest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 1 Billie Mistout | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 22:45 | 1st = 1 Billie Mistout 2nd = 2 Elijah Bale 3rd = 7 All Rig Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 4 Shes Got Rhythm | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 22:32 | 1st = 4 Shes Got Rhythm 2nd = 8 Asha Grace 3rd = 3 El Lobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 6 Are They Now | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 22:26 | 1st = 6 Are They Now 2nd = 4 Troubadour 3rd = 7 Its All Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 4 Mistaken Identity | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 22:20 | 1st = 4 Mistaken Identity 2nd = 6 Mcinanga 3rd = 2 Tab One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 8 Witchs Potion | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 22:16 | 1st = 8 Witchs Potion 2nd = 5 Mccosker Speed 3rd = 4 Hanifys Heroine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 7 Highrollin Armbro | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 22:10 | 1st = 7 Highrollin Armbro 2nd = 2 Fair Step 3rd = 8 Ohoka Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 5 Outta State | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 22:06 | 1st = 5 Outta State 2nd = 8 Colli Belle 3rd = 7 Bold Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 1 Cold Shoulder | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 21:58 | 1st = 1 Cold Shoulder 2nd = 4 Abbey Baz 3rd = 3 Oxley Enferno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 4 Bump Into You | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 21:55 | 1st = 4 Bump Into You 2nd = 7 Roqette 3rd = 8 Cash Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 7 Tuxedo Tour | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 21:50 | 1st = 7 Tuxedo Tour 2nd = 5 Delusional 3rd = 4 Blue Mccool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 7 Mortus Maximus | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 21:48 | 1st = 7 Mortus Maximus 2nd = 8 Asamoah 3rd = 1 More Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 9 Hot Kooringa | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 21:45 | 1st = 9 Hot Kooringa 2nd = 8 Kulu Kim 3rd = 6 I Can Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 Big Majority | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 21:40 | 1st = 4 Big Majority 2nd = 7 Tommy Thegun 3rd = 2 Lively Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 1 Armenra | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 21:38 | 1st = 1 Armenra 2nd = 4 Abitta Honcho 3rd = 9 Lonesome Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 5 Liberty | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 21:35 | 1st = 5 Liberty 2nd = 1 Reckless River 3rd = 3 Derricks Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 7 - 5 Beaudiene Betta | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 21:30 | 1st = 5 Beaudiene Betta 2nd = 10 Missies Boy 3rd = 8 Sunrose Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 2 Flash Ferguson | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 21:28 | 1st = 2 Flash Ferguson 2nd = 4 Blazing Senorita 3rd = 6 Hes Stellar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Quartz King | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 21:27 | 1st = 2 Quartz King 2nd = 7 Down Town Mauler 3rd = 1 Green Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 5 Sobbing Promise | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 21:25 | 1st = 5 Sobbing Promise 2nd = 1 Nelson Trick 3rd = 6 Hes Excitable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 9 Im Kayoss | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 21:20 | 1st = 9 Im Kayoss 2nd = 6 Arch On Fire 3rd = 2 Dontgetmeruffled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 8 Supercool Mel | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 21:18 | 1st = 8 Supercool Mel 2nd = 6 Avoid Island 3rd = 1 Siennas Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 6 On A Day | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 21:15 | 1st = 6 On A Day 2nd = 8 Buckley Rose 3rd = 5 Fence Mender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 9 Nigel Stardust | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 21:11 | 1st = 9 Nigel Stardust 2nd = 11 Reconsider Me 3rd = 10 Aldebaran Chippie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Dont Listen | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 21:09 | 1st = 1 Dont Listen 2nd = 2 See Blue 3rd = 7 Saltwater Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Lovey Dovey | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 21:08 | 1st = 4 Lovey Dovey 2nd = 1 Shifty Dish 3rd = 8 Havago Menace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 1 Charlie Bond | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 21:06 | 1st = 1 Charlie Bond 2nd = 4 Dan Rose Hi 3rd = 8 Sister King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 6 - 3 Have A Bender | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 21:02 | 1st = 3 Have A Bender 2nd = 7 Sin With A Grin 3rd = 8 Dancewithagrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 6 Lucy Fruit | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 21:00 | 1st = 6 Lucy Fruit 2nd = 8 Tunza 3rd = 5 Hythes Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 6 No Entry | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 20:59 | 1st = 6 No Entry 2nd = 8 Localize 3rd = 1 Sid Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 6 Burn Notice | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 20:57 | 1st = 6 Burn Notice 2nd = 2 Joey Gez 3rd = 8 Shanlyn Twigley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 In Cruz Control | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 20:52 | 1st = 1 In Cruz Control 2nd = 12 Eedemup 3rd = 2 Buster Armbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 7 Major Lightman | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 20:50 | 1st = 7 Major Lightman 2nd = 8 Farmor Goals 3rd = 1 Only Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Special Lace | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 20:49 | 1st = 4 Special Lace 2nd = 2 Amaki Pacific 3rd = 8 Slush Puppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 1 Pretty Malaika | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 20:47 | 1st = 1 Pretty Malaika 2nd = 8 Phantom Alex 3rd = 4 Phils Holiday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Avagoodweekend | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 20:42 | 1st = 4 Avagoodweekend 2nd = 9 My Nanna Faye 3rd = 5 Fantasia Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Lindsey Lou | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 20:41 | 1st = 2 Lindsey Lou 2nd = 4 Harlem 3rd = 5 Free Future |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 5 Lidcombe Llanga | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 20:40 | 1st = 5 Lidcombe Llanga 2nd = 7 Time And Money 3rd = 8 Digger Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 1 Whelan | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 20:37 | 1st = 1 Whelan 2nd = 7 Angels Sing 3rd = 4 Boo Weekley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 5 - 9 Wrinkle Knutt | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 20:33 | 1st = 9 Wrinkle Knutt 2nd = 1 Panatomic 3rd = 8 Valeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Rock Roulette | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 20:32 | 1st = 3 Rock Roulette 2nd = 5 So Random 3rd = 6 Snow Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 8 Surfin High | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 20:31 | 1st = 8 Surfin High 2nd = 4 Farmor Vino 3rd = 6 Rapid Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 6 Fawn Bond | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 20:28 | 1st = 6 Fawn Bond 2nd = 2 Piccolo Bacio 3rd = 4 Royal Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 3 Baltic Warrior | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 20:23 | 1st = 3 Baltic Warrior 2nd = 2 Gus Witherspoon 3rd = 1 Beach Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Sure Tewin | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 20:22 | 1st = 1 Sure Tewin 2nd = 8 Euroa Jaffa 3rd = 6 Late Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 3 Isle Of Time | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 20:21 | 1st = 3 Isle Of Time 2nd = 7 Atlantic Current 3rd = 1 Kool Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 Liberty Speed | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 20:18 | 1st = 1 Liberty Speed 2nd = 4 Cougar Ty 3rd = 10 Diego Siyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 3 Tenacious Dane | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 20:17 | 1st = 3 Tenacious Dane 2nd = 5 Winehorse 3rd = 7 Flying Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Redcourt Rebel | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 20:13 | 1st = 2 Redcourt Rebel 2nd = 6 Intimately 3rd = 7 Blissedbyanangel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 7 Rock Obsession | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 20:12 | 1st = 7 Rock Obsession 2nd = 6 Mattys Girl 3rd = 8 Shae Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 3 Maywyn Maybe | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 20:11 | 1st = 3 Maywyn Maybe 2nd = 8 Cypress Point 3rd = 7 Tokalon Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 3 Wheres Grug | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 20:08 | 1st = 3 Wheres Grug 2nd = 7 Billy Brady 3rd = 6 Big Thursday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 9 - 10 Sushi Warrior | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 20:05 | 1st = 10 Sushi Warrior 2nd = 11 Carlton Street 3rd = 3 Dont Say Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Free Fall | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 20:04 | 1st = 2 Free Fall 2nd = 7 Dimples Diva 3rd = 1 Tiny Talent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 4 - 7 Dynamite Dick | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 20:00 | 1st = 7 Dynamite Dick 2nd = 4 Malabe Art 3rd = 1 Across The Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 6 Candy Tokaam | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 19:58 | 1st = 6 Candy Tokaam 2nd = 8 Make A Splash 3rd = 2 Screaming Halt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Pure Sins | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 19:57 | 1st = 8 Pure Sins 2nd = 3 Marley Lane 3rd = 1 Fruitylicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 7 Linden King | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 19:55 | 1st = 7 Linden King 2nd = 4 Mighty Foxy 3rd = 2 Major Nuisance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 6 Gate Bender | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 19:50 | 1st = 6 Gate Bender 2nd = 10 Captain Jack Sparrow 3rd = 7 Itsallabout Nicole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 8 Second Glance | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 19:48 | 1st = 8 Second Glance 2nd = 7 Quick Match 3rd = 3 Georgee Go Wing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Obi Wan | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 19:47 | 1st = 8 Obi Wan 2nd = 3 Boy Mail 3rd = 2 Surfer Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 5 Satan Saddle | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 19:45 | 1st = 5 Satan Saddle 2nd = 8 Buhrer 3rd = 3 Purse Proud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 3 Classy Dubai | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 19:42 | 1st = 3 Classy Dubai 2nd = 1 Le Sacre 3rd = 5 Sundanceboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Brazilian Monk | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 19:41 | 1st = 4 Brazilian Monk 2nd = 8 Sir Jon 3rd = 6 Wattabout Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 7 El Conquistador | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 19:39 | 1st = 7 El Conquistador 2nd = 1 Miss Indica 3rd = 4 Shutter Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 5 Mighty Blazin | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 19:36 | 1st = 5 Mighty Blazin 2nd = 4 Hillview Jaxon 3rd = 8 Red Norm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Mr Crossley | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 19:35 | 1st = 4 Mr Crossley 2nd = 2 Billionaire 3rd = 1 Elite Mother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 3 - 7 Paul De Rossard | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 19:31 | 1st = 7 Paul De Rossard 2nd = 2 Cruisin Luxury 3rd = 5 Zegnia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 8 Avante | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 19:28 | 1st = 8 Avante 2nd = 6 Werd 3rd = 7 All Friared Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Biagi Jewel | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 19:27 | 1st = 7 Biagi Jewel 2nd = 3 Bit Balmy 3rd = 2 Mr Contender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 6 Kanuna Babe | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 19:25 | 1st = 6 Kanuna Babe 2nd = 5 Zulu Rumble 3rd = 3 Everlong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Etruscan | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 19:20 | 1st = 1 Etruscan 2nd = 4 Hilton Mile High 3rd = 2 Arden Bannister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 1 Retained Asset | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 19:18 | 1st = 1 Retained Asset 2nd = 4 Bit Skippy 3rd = 7 Diddy Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Trator Taren | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 19:17 | 1st = 5 Trator Taren 2nd = 1 Dust Coupe 3rd = 3 Life Warming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Court Jasper | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 19:13 | 1st = 6 Court Jasper 2nd = 5 Plunder Bay 3rd = 4 Keen To No |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 2 Mr Cobalt | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 19:11 | 1st = 2 Mr Cobalt 2nd = 6 Velocity Zip 3rd = 8 Flaming Waters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 Kurokami | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 19:10 | 1st = 6 Kurokami 2nd = 1 Trick It 3rd = 5 Spot Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 3 Jordan To Aden | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 19:08 | 1st = 3 Jordan To Aden 2nd = 1 Sergeant Darkie 3rd = 8 Miss Bunker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 1 Way Point | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 19:05 | 1st = 1 Way Point 2nd = 6 Caribbean Kid 3rd = 5 Golden Copper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 6 What Do You Know | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 19:04 | 1st = 6 What Do You Know 2nd = 10 Tight Belt 3rd = 12 Singtothesun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 2 - 4 Ronzel Smart Art | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 19:01 | 1st = 4 Ronzel Smart Art 2nd = 3 Caulonia Babe 3rd = 7 Boom Boom Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 8 - 5 Canelot | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 18:58 | 1st = 5 Canelot 2nd = 8 Jeundelago 3rd = 12 Sauvignon Blanc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Gold Weaver | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 18:57 | 1st = 4 Gold Weaver 2nd = 2 Marchi Lee 3rd = 3 Ashs Kuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 1 Stately Shiraz | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 18:55 | 1st = 1 Stately Shiraz 2nd = 4 Stevedaw 3rd = 7 Gotta Lift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 4 Dancin On The Wind | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 18:52 | 1st = 4 Dancin On The Wind 2nd = 7 Athenas Me Mum 3rd = 3 Big Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 4 Tombstone | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 18:49 | 1st = 4 Tombstone 2nd = 3 Hillview Charlie 3rd = 8 Trigger Finger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Kissy Kissy | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 18:48 | 1st = 2 Kissy Kissy 2nd = 4 Kawati Gift 3rd = 10 Sister Sledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 2 Sandy Bubba | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 18:46 | 1st = 2 Sandy Bubba 2nd = 7 Octagon 3rd = 3 Dominique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 9 - 3 Under The Radar | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 18:43 | 1st = 3 Under The Radar 2nd = 7 Tuscan Breeze 3rd = 12 Miss Remarkable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 5 Bralyn Ja | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 18:40 | 1st = 5 Bralyn Ja 2nd = 3 Bralyn Rain 3rd = 4 Kulu Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 St Hugo | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 18:39 | 1st = 2 St Hugo 2nd = 6 Caitlyns Spirit 3rd = 5 Chalana Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 1 Alkiori | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 18:36 | 1st = 1 Alkiori 2nd = 6 Flying Archangel 3rd = 5 Rare Subject |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 5 Montefalco | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 18:31 | 1st = 5 Montefalco 2nd = 7 Agitato 3rd = 9 Seven Bridges |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 1 - 4 Our Chelsea Girl | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 18:30 | 1st = 4 Our Chelsea Girl 2nd = 2 Athleticism 3rd = 10 Brittany Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Spring Image | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 18:28 | 1st = 6 Spring Image 2nd = 7 Spring Rose 3rd = 4 Our Captain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 Show Me How | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 18:26 | 1st = 7 Show Me How 2nd = 1 Coolangatta Gold 3rd = 2 Annie Anteater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 4 Amarna | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 18:25 | 1st = 4 Amarna 2nd = 9 Flying Metal 3rd = 3 Helsequal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Montana Music | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 18:22 | 1st = 5 Montana Music 2nd = 3 Crazy Chicky 3rd = 2 Del Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 2 Shoot Higher | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 18:20 | 1st = 2 Shoot Higher 2nd = 3 Star Delight 3rd = 6 Cool Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 5 Precious Snippets | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 18:15 | 1st = 5 Precious Snippets 2nd = 8 Resetgold 3rd = 7 Distinctive Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Sold It | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 18:13 | 1st = 3 Sold It 2nd = 7 Queen Model 3rd = 5 Another Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 7 Jessina | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 18:10 | 1st = 7 Jessina 2nd = 8 Axeman 3rd = 6 Strawberry Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 7 Wannabe Bobbysgirl | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 18:09 | 1st = 7 Wannabe Bobbysgirl 2nd = 5 Oh Sunday 3rd = 9 Lethal Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 1 Fast Frank | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 18:05 | 1st = 1 Fast Frank 2nd = 5 Ottana 3rd = 3 Unser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Our English Rose | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 18:04 | 1st = 8 Our English Rose 2nd = 1 Star Vision 3rd = 9 Shes Our Tipsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 1 Nickiera | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 18:00 | 1st = 1 Nickiera 2nd = 3 Catch The Light 3rd = 2 Inanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 9 Dream Face | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 17:56 | 1st = 9 Dream Face 2nd = 1 Blackbriar 3rd = 8 Courting Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 2 Dreamworker | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 17:55 | 1st = 2 Dreamworker 2nd = 5 General Web 3rd = 9 Musical Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 7 Usah Shiraz | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 17:51 | 1st = 7 Usah Shiraz 2nd = 1 Gangbusters 3rd = 10 Hello Hotlips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 10 Time To Front | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 17:50 | 1st = 10 Time To Front 2nd = 1 Grandstand 3rd = 9 Mr Freckle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 8 Cape Kidnappers | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 17:47 | 1st = 8 Cape Kidnappers 2nd = 7 Altai Warrior 3rd = 3 Built Tough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 4 Cautious Time | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 17:42 | 1st = 4 Cautious Time 2nd = 7 Albessy 3rd = 3 Military Shrew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 2 Ysmael | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 17:38 | 1st = 2 Ysmael 2nd = 1 Cattalini 3rd = 4 Dangerously |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 10 - 2 Night Life | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 17:37 | 1st = 2 Night Life 2nd = 6 The Solitaire 3rd = 8 Astralight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 9 - 5 My Destiny | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 17:33 | 1st = 5 My Destiny 2nd = 6 Ramsays Curse 3rd = 3 Myalla Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 Kings Karizzma | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 17:30 | 1st = 5 Kings Karizzma 2nd = 4 Fat Boy Johnny 3rd = 2 Efogi Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 1 Miss Elmo | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 17:29 | 1st = 1 Miss Elmo 2nd = 2 Star Giggle 3rd = 5 Mountain Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 1 Capital Commander | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 17:25 | 1st = 1 Capital Commander 2nd = 12 Natch Catch 3rd = 11 Hurriconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 4 Fabulist | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 17:23 | 1st = 4 Fabulist 2nd = 7 Exalted Lady 3rd = 1 Always Discreet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 7 Reflex | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 17:20 | 1st = 7 Reflex 2nd = 10 Robson Street 3rd = 2 I Am Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 7 Spring Violet | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 17:19 | 1st = 7 Spring Violet 2nd = 3 Liberty Quest 3rd = 1 Angies Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 10 - 2 Under The Eiffel | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 17:15 | 1st = 2 Under The Eiffel 2nd = 11 Hood 3rd = 7 Nicastro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 9 Miss Celebrate | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 17:11 | 1st = 9 Miss Celebrate 2nd = 7 Stracraze 3rd = 10 Flying Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 4 One Last Dance | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 17:08 | 1st = 4 One Last Dance 2nd = 3 Such A Gutz 3rd = 8 Ronald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 8 Midnight Whispers | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 17:08 | 1st = 8 Midnight Whispers 2nd = 5 Blue Sasso 3rd = 1 Bustabill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 1 Hidden Jewel | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 17:05 | 1st = 1 Hidden Jewel 2nd = 8 Fair Square 3rd = 10 Lady Guevara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 6 - 6 Mattymac | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 17:04 | 1st = 6 Mattymac 2nd = 8 Model Rules 3rd = 1 Manneriffic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 5 Falzzon | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 17:01 | 1st = 5 Falzzon 2nd = 2 Irish Jig 3rd = 8 Newborn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 8 Mavromata | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 16:57 | 1st = 8 Mavromata 2nd = 6 Ahoy Calypso 3rd = 5 Forever Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 4 Lining | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 16:53 | 1st = 4 Lining 2nd = 3 Floral Insight 3rd = 2 Quick Peek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Kercem | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 16:50 | 1st = 8 Kercem 2nd = 6 Chamonix 3rd = 3 Darego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 1 Kid Tycoon | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 16:49 | 1st = 1 Kid Tycoon 2nd = 5 Galaxy King 3rd = 3 Diamond Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 11 Dee Vision | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 16:47 | 1st = 11 Dee Vision 2nd = 1 Northern Jet 3rd = 3 Top Tier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 5 Glad You Called | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 16:45 | 1st = 5 Glad You Called 2nd = 8 Zar Express 3rd = 4 Well Marked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 6 Broadway Lad | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 16:43 | 1st = 6 Broadway Lad 2nd = 2 Birdman 3rd = 11 Parmigiana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 6 Master Morgan | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 16:39 | 1st = 6 Master Morgan 2nd = 9 Eidsvold 3rd = 7 Utzons Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 1 Brinkley Boy | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 16:39 | 1st = 1 Brinkley Boy 2nd = 4 Supason 3rd = 11 Her Pic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 9 - 5 Facile Tigre | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 16:35 | 1st = 5 Facile Tigre 2nd = 17 Top Drop 3rd = 11 Parables |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 7 Micks Mantle | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 16:31 | 1st = 7 Micks Mantle 2nd = 8 Ozstar 3rd = 4 Whitesails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 2 Scherzinger | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 16:28 | 1st = 2 Scherzinger 2nd = 1 Bee Jays Pedro 3rd = 5 Toe Cutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 13 Hidden Dreams | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 16:28 | 1st = 13 Hidden Dreams 2nd = 9 Hey Blondie 3rd = 11 Shario Torio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 7 Misty Warrior | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 16:25 | 1st = 7 Misty Warrior 2nd = 6 Shady Tree 3rd = 5 Confident Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 5 - 7 Very Humorous | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 16:24 | 1st = 7 Very Humorous 2nd = 1 Musci 3rd = 5 Limerick Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 9 Kinetics | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 16:21 | 1st = 9 Kinetics 2nd = 1 Rightson 3rd = 2 Rockin Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 11 Heezabit Rusty | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 16:18 | 1st = 11 Heezabit Rusty 2nd = 10 Brutus Smith 3rd = 5 Alpine Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 9 Caiguna | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 16:17 | 1st = 9 Caiguna 2nd = 4 Saxabelle 3rd = 5 Allez Marseilles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 11 Enyaar | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 16:14 | 1st = 11 Enyaar 2nd = 12 Eight Schillings 3rd = 1 Shez Sinsational |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 8 Honourable Aussie | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 16:13 | 1st = 8 Honourable Aussie 2nd = 9 Pregrada 3rd = 12 Dream Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 8 Lucy Dream | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 16:10 | 1st = 8 Lucy Dream 2nd = 4 Burnsys Mate 3rd = 7 My Misty Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 1 Opal Ombra | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 16:09 | 1st = 1 Opal Ombra 2nd = 6 Kar Ketch Me 3rd = 7 Sargasso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 2 Condahussler | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 16:07 | 1st = 2 Condahussler 2nd = 3 Banner 3rd = 5 Ariston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 5 Daryl | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 16:05 | 1st = 5 Daryl 2nd = 11 Tallow Beach 3rd = 3 Best As Zariz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 11 Perfect Crown | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 16:03 | 1st = 11 Perfect Crown 2nd = 14 Meadows Mollie 3rd = 3 Fossicking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 2 Timely Exit | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 16:01 | 1st = 2 Timely Exit 2nd = 7 Ancient Land 3rd = 8 Lady Jinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 4 Felon | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 15:59 | 1st = 4 Felon 2nd = 7 Smart n Strong 3rd = 6 Damage And Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 4 Lamasery | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 15:55 | 1st = 4 Lamasery 2nd = 6 Extra Zero 3rd = 17 Right Fong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 6 Sapphire Princess | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 15:50 | 1st = 6 Sapphire Princess 2nd = 5 Shes A Silvertail 3rd = 7 Sports Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 4 - 2 Day Out | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 15:46 | 1st = 2 Day Out 2nd = 3 Wannajewel 3rd = 5 Prussian Knockout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 2 Loves A Challenge | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 15:45 | 1st = 2 Loves A Challenge 2nd = 8 Wacheem 3rd = 6 Medieval Myth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 3 Chatelle And Ice | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 15:42 | 1st = 3 Chatelle And Ice 2nd = 2 Lunar Ice 3rd = 4 Domerin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 2 Da Pump | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 15:40 | 1st = 2 Da Pump 2nd = 4 Smacked 3rd = 1 Delago Del |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 7 Democratism | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 15:35 | 1st = 7 Democratism 2nd = 3 Settle Strada 3rd = 10 I Say Sasso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 11 Runningdownadream | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 15:33 | 1st = 11 Runningdownadream 2nd = 2 Mr Pedantic 3rd = 10 Keenly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 10 Taken | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 15:30 | 1st = 10 Taken 2nd = 8 Song And Roses 3rd = 2 San Zaim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 3 Suave Stuey Lombo | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 15:29 | 1st = 3 Suave Stuey Lombo 2nd = 2 Tara Royale 3rd = 5 Atlas Alliance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 6 Layne | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 15:25 | 1st = 6 Layne 2nd = 3 Tel Onnah 3rd = 8 Miss Mazzeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 1 Ready To Rip | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 15:24 | 1st = 1 Ready To Rip 2nd = 7 Why Warrior 3rd = 3 Al Chicago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 2 Mr Lowndes | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 15:20 | 1st = 2 Mr Lowndes 2nd = 10 Royal Impulse 3rd = 9 Rise Above It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 9 Spanish Halo | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 15:19 | 1st = 9 Spanish Halo 2nd = 7 Quichang 3rd = 1 Clever Hans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 6 Intadom | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 15:15 | 1st = 6 Intadom 2nd = 4 Cool Rapids 3rd = 7 Rockin Roxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 4 Houlgate | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 15:14 | 1st = 4 Houlgate 2nd = 1 The Cat 3rd = 10 Silver City Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 3 Dunaden | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 15:00 | 1st = 3 Dunaden 2nd = 12 Red Cadeaux 3rd = 9 Lucas Cranach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 3 Carve em Up | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 14:45 | 1st = 3 Carve em Up 2nd = 4 Watasham 3rd = 5 Gladiator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 3 - 2 Forbidden Taco | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 14:44 | 1st = 2 Forbidden Taco 2nd = 5 Cashere Miss 3rd = 7 Southern Starlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 10 Kiss Me Deadly | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 14:40 | 1st = 10 Kiss Me Deadly 2nd = 3 Show Me An Ace 3rd = 13 Smart n Crafty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 1 Mr Tut | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 14:35 | 1st = 1 Mr Tut 2nd = 3 Wiz 3rd = 11 The Academy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 6 - 2 Imthejoker | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 14:35 | 1st = 2 Imthejoker 2nd = 5 Deceptive 3rd = 13 Sweet About Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 1 Mr Moet | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 14:30 | 1st = 1 Mr Moet 2nd = 7 Pippaline 3rd = 2 The Moon Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 2 Jefferson City | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 14:29 | 1st = 2 Jefferson City 2nd = 7 Cape N Cutter 3rd = 9 Ringtripleowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 4 November Rain | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 14:25 | 1st = 4 November Rain 2nd = 8 New Moon 3rd = 11 Sum Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 7 Shamardani | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 14:25 | 1st = 7 Shamardani 2nd = 6 Notjustaprettyface 3rd = 11 Strimeni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 4 Houfu | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 14:18 | 1st = 4 Houfu 2nd = 5 Exceedingly Rich 3rd = 8 Miss Camalach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 4 Fantastic Carat | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 14:17 | 1st = 4 Fantastic Carat 2nd = 6 Top Puss 3rd = 5 Aredian Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 8 Miss Explosive | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 14:13 | 1st = 8 Miss Explosive 2nd = 3 Nordic Monarch 3rd = 7 Heroica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 7 - 1 Jabez | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 14:12 | 1st = 1 Jabez 2nd = 4 Travolta 3rd = 3 Mr Ginger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 6 Le Commando | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 14:08 | 1st = 6 Le Commando 2nd = 5 Fast And Thorny 3rd = 1 Bold Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 3 Crazy Mamma | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 14:07 | 1st = 3 Crazy Mamma 2nd = 2 Ten To Zero 3rd = 1 Emdee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 2 Combat Kitty | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 14:00 | 1st = 2 Combat Kitty 2nd = 7 Mabsam 3rd = 3 And Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 1 Choiseul | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 13:54 | 1st = 1 Choiseul 2nd = 3 Magical Lady 3rd = 9 Dolled Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 2 - 5 Lionira | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 13:52 | 1st = 5 Lionira 2nd = 1 Set To Run 3rd = 3 Blunt Response |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 6 Index Page | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 13:50 | 1st = 6 Index Page 2nd = 3 Excellent Elite 3rd = 2 Mein Schadenfreude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 5 - 3 Mr Trimbole | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 13:48 | 1st = 3 Mr Trimbole 2nd = 7 The Choice 3rd = 6 Harry Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 6 Binalong Road | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 13:45 | 1st = 6 Binalong Road 2nd = 2 Charge To Bern 3rd = 9 Half Price |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 6 Greek To Me | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 13:43 | 1st = 6 Greek To Me 2nd = 5 Garstang 3rd = 2 Luv Tha Aces Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 6 Unchain My Heart | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 13:40 | 1st = 6 Unchain My Heart 2nd = 5 Pippindell 3rd = 1 Zenocoin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 10 Duckworth Lewis | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 13:38 | 1st = 10 Duckworth Lewis 2nd = 7 Postmans Daughter 3rd = 4 Dawn Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 1 Bet On Faith | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 13:32 | 1st = 1 Bet On Faith 2nd = 4 Sweet Music 3rd = 6 Bitter Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 6 - 11 Desert Gem | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 13:27 | 1st = 11 Desert Gem 2nd = 2 At The Top 3rd = 7 La Pierre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 4 Draw Forward | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 13:25 | 1st = 4 Draw Forward 2nd = 1 Assertive Eagle 3rd = 11 Star Contessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 8 Lyceum Fair | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 13:22 | 1st = 8 Lyceum Fair 2nd = 3 Fullerton 3rd = 1 Mass Exodus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 5 African Pulse | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 13:15 | 1st = 5 African Pulse 2nd = 2 Karuta Queen 3rd = 4 The Counterfeiter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 7 Raw Edge | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 13:08 | 1st = 7 Raw Edge 2nd = 5 Non Capishe 3rd = 6 Quick Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 1 - 3 Flame And Fury | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 13:07 | 1st = 3 Flame And Fury 2nd = 8 Sound Loaded 3rd = 4 Avenue Montaigne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 4 - 13 Ortem Fire | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 13:03 | 1st = 13 Ortem Fire 2nd = 4 Major Decision 3rd = 9 Robert Brook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 3 Cracco | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 13:02 | 1st = 3 Cracco 2nd = 2 Wee Bit Snobby 3rd = 6 Sale Along |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 9 Dottie Hinson | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 12:58 | 1st = 9 Dottie Hinson 2nd = 2 Galaktika 3rd = 4 The Dutchman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 9 Master Of Darkness | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 12:55 | 1st = 9 Master Of Darkness 2nd = 8 King Brown 3rd = 2 Tohunga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 3 Whistling Straits | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 12:53 | 1st = 3 Whistling Straits 2nd = 1 Duntoilin 3rd = 15 Centre Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 1 Atlas Rising | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 12:47 | 1st = 1 Atlas Rising 2nd = 5 Gaelstorm 3rd = 8 Highway Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 5 - 4 Fairway Wish | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 12:42 | 1st = 4 Fairway Wish 2nd = 2 Major Rio 3rd = 3 Miss Danni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 8 Hot Lover | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 12:40 | 1st = 8 Hot Lover 2nd = 6 Hidden Value 3rd = 11 Tang Prosper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 2 Not A Dancer | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 12:37 | 1st = 2 Not A Dancer 2nd = 4 Grey Pegasus 3rd = 5 Transcending |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 15 Sophies Spirit | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 12:30 | 1st = 15 Sophies Spirit 2nd = 3 Little Surfer Girl 3rd = 2 Divorces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 1 Darcis Money | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 12:23 | 1st = 1 Darcis Money 2nd = 4 A Bit Of Bling 3rd = 2 First Class Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 3 - 10 On The Take | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 12:18 | 1st = 10 On The Take 2nd = 12 Remembrance 3rd = 3 Jaggard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 6 She Can Command | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 12:17 | 1st = 6 She Can Command 2nd = 7 Handbag 3rd = 3 Queenofbeaudesert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 6 Inthelineoffire | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 12:13 | 1st = 6 Inthelineoffire 2nd = 10 Living It On 3rd = 8 Cloudy Ladd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 3 Dark Brown Sugar | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 12:10 | 1st = 3 Dark Brown Sugar 2nd = 12 Sweet Burgundy 3rd = 6 Duty Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 4 Cultural City | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 12:08 | 1st = 4 Cultural City 2nd = 2 Blue Nile 3rd = 8 Our Famous Eve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 4 - 5 Metrix | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 11:57 | 1st = 5 Metrix 2nd = 4 Lizzies Girl 3rd = 7 Deft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 13 Norsqui | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 11:45 | 1st = 13 Norsqui 2nd = 12 Excluded 3rd = 7 Olympic Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 2 - 4 Hernandez | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 11:32 | 1st = 4 Hernandez 2nd = 12 Seasprite 3rd = 11 Princess Vital |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 10 Friday Hussy | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 11:30 | 1st = 10 Friday Hussy 2nd = 4 Kim Warrior 3rd = 3 Jethro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 4 Titillate | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 11:27 | 1st = 4 Titillate 2nd = 5 Aldebaran Dream 3rd = 7 Sun Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 9 Durham Town | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 11:22 | 1st = 9 Durham Town 2nd = 4 Magic Briar 3rd = 12 Cool Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 3 - 5 Sir Ferrari | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 11:12 | 1st = 5 Sir Ferrari 2nd = 6 Princess Lincoln 3rd = 2 City Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 5 Foxstar | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 11:00 | 1st = 5 Foxstar 2nd = 3 Vintedge 3rd = 6 Influential Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 1 - 6 Gold Leaf | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 10:52 | 1st = 6 Gold Leaf 2nd = 4 La Gee 3rd = 3 Carbonista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 8 Spectacular | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 10:42 | 1st = 8 Spectacular 2nd = 6 Ginja Ninja 3rd = 14 Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 2 - 4 Suninsky | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 10:30 | 1st = 4 Suninsky 2nd = 7 Golden Miss 3rd = 9 Spot The Dot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 2 Applegate | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 10:20 | 1st = 2 Applegate 2nd = 14 Snitzerland 3rd = 1 Alezan Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 7 The Terminator | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 10:10 | 1st = 7 The Terminator 2nd = 4 Aruriteson 3rd = 5 Jungle Juice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 1 - 4 Ishue | ||
Tue Nov 1 2011 9:55 | 1st = 4 Ishue 2nd = 1 Little Drummer Boy 3rd = 2 Grace OMalley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Autumn Rain | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 23:32 | 1st = 1 Autumn Rain 2nd = 2 Hogmania 3rd = 7 Buff Head |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 5 My Premier | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 23:12 | 1st = 5 My Premier 2nd = 7 West On Bluebird 3rd = 8 Pickle Mickle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 8 Kid Cudi | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 22:57 | 1st = 8 Kid Cudi 2nd = 2 Mungo Park 3rd = 3 Mortal Combat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Not In Kansas | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 22:37 | 1st = 2 Not In Kansas 2nd = 8 Blood Oath 3rd = 3 Battsy Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 1 True Blaze | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 22:20 | 1st = 1 True Blaze 2nd = 2 My Town Hero 3rd = 5 Trinita Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Bautista | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 22:14 | 1st = 1 Bautista 2nd = 4 Ebony Storm 3rd = 5 Big Galoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 Royal Sniper | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 22:00 | 1st = 5 Royal Sniper 2nd = 7 Cold Major 3rd = 6 Castro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 8 Surf A Coin | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 21:55 | 1st = 8 Surf A Coin 2nd = 2 Explicit Dancer 3rd = 4 Vocal Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Glengowan | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 21:52 | 1st = 2 Glengowan 2nd = 3 Mybilly Jasper 3rd = 7 Ronzel Squatter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Kalden Aurora | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 21:32 | 1st = 1 Kalden Aurora 2nd = 3 Bollenhagen 3rd = 6 Bomber Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Bitobliss | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 21:30 | 1st = 3 Bitobliss 2nd = 11 Thats Mister Ali 3rd = 6 The Cavalier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 French Finesse | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 21:22 | 1st = 5 French Finesse 2nd = 2 My Mate Mal 3rd = 4 Bela Crkva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 8 Red Samurai | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 21:15 | 1st = 8 Red Samurai 2nd = 1 Commander Rama 3rd = 6 Classic Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 7 Cheap Dreams | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 21:08 | 1st = 7 Cheap Dreams 2nd = 5 Big Quoted 3rd = 8 Rockabout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Rusty Sailor | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 21:07 | 1st = 2 Rusty Sailor 2nd = 1 Will Star 3rd = 3 Bettor Be Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Heza Trick | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 21:00 | 1st = 6 Heza Trick 2nd = 10 Machieve 3rd = 7 Ohoka Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Cumbria Warrior | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 20:52 | 1st = 1 Cumbria Warrior 2nd = 5 Western Gold 3rd = 4 Smart Jag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 3 How Goods That | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 20:50 | 1st = 3 How Goods That 2nd = 5 Cool Wabbit 3rd = 7 Barney Stinson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Poppy Gazz | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 20:44 | 1st = 1 Poppy Gazz 2nd = 7 Im In Command 3rd = 6 Sparty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 3 Lous Lad | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 20:42 | 1st = 3 Lous Lad 2nd = 7 Diablo Storm 3rd = 6 God Send |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 6 Good Queen Bess | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 20:37 | 1st = 6 Good Queen Bess 2nd = 7 Hotwire 3rd = 2 Snoopy Collins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Be Good Johnny | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 20:35 | 1st = 6 Be Good Johnny 2nd = 1 Destreos 3rd = 3 Atomic Ark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Callamac Kid | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 20:35 | 1st = 1 Callamac Kid 2nd = 9 Nicholass Habit 3rd = 3 Gold Nebo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 11 Beaudiene Betta | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 20:30 | 1st = 11 Beaudiene Betta 2nd = 1 Niquero 3rd = 7 Paleface Jay Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 3 Ever Grace | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 20:27 | 1st = 3 Ever Grace 2nd = 8 Brencole Bale 3rd = 2 Cold Drink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 9 Sir Roberty Bob | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 20:22 | 1st = 9 Sir Roberty Bob 2nd = 4 Tarchen 3rd = 6 Meet My Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Allowance | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 20:19 | 1st = 1 Allowance 2nd = 7 Citrine 3rd = 6 Miss Westend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 7 Double Bundy | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 20:15 | 1st = 7 Double Bundy 2nd = 8 Mexican Invasion 3rd = 3 Builtlikeabrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Keldor | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 20:15 | 1st = 4 Keldor 2nd = 3 Mavro Con 3rd = 8 Cool Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 4 Tisani Star | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 20:12 | 1st = 4 Tisani Star 2nd = 2 Magic Franco 3rd = 5 Angelina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 4 Dana Bel | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 20:12 | 1st = 4 Dana Bel 2nd = 7 Mr Clydesdale 3rd = 1 Good Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 8 Short Haul | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 20:10 | 1st = 8 Short Haul 2nd = 1 Mcqueen 3rd = 4 Izzy Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Shechoseus | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 20:07 | 1st = 6 Shechoseus 2nd = 5 Melton Sotera 3rd = 9 Dixie Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Rusty Sailor | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 20:07 | 1st = 2 Rusty Sailor 2nd = 1 Will Star 3rd = 3 Bettor Be Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 5 Best Behaviour | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 20:05 | 1st = 5 Best Behaviour 2nd = 3 Montaceto 3rd = 2 Cool Checkout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Its Dutch Courage | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 20:00 | 1st = 3 Its Dutch Courage 2nd = 8 Fiery Count 3rd = 7 Noplacetohide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 Royal Sniper | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 20:00 | 1st = 5 Royal Sniper 2nd = 7 Cold Major 3rd = 6 Castro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 11 Guapo Bromac | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 19:52 | 1st = 11 Guapo Bromac 2nd = 6 Ohoka Boston 3rd = 2 Bye Bye Bridey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Glengowan | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 19:52 | 1st = 2 Glengowan 2nd = 3 Mybilly Jasper 3rd = 7 Ronzel Squatter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Dyna Iceman | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 19:50 | 1st = 8 Dyna Iceman 2nd = 7 Rose Of Heather 3rd = 1 Mr Dawson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 4 Mach Wiper | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 19:47 | 1st = 4 Mach Wiper 2nd = 5 Armagedon Flame 3rd = 6 Cheers Robbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 4 Bureaucrat | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 19:45 | 1st = 4 Bureaucrat 2nd = 8 Aleta Allen 3rd = 6 Tyers Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Artifactor | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 19:40 | 1st = 7 Artifactor 2nd = 6 Dougs Place 3rd = 3 Viniboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 3 Hidden Treasure | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 19:35 | 1st = 3 Hidden Treasure 2nd = 1 Jealous Guy 3rd = 6 Canadian Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Be Good Johnny | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 19:35 | 1st = 6 Be Good Johnny 2nd = 1 Destreos 3rd = 3 Atomic Ark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Proven Pontiac | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 19:33 | 1st = 1 Proven Pontiac 2nd = 4 Lets Rock 3rd = 5 Dusty Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Whodareswins | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 19:30 | 1st = 8 Whodareswins 2nd = 6 Hit For Six 3rd = 5 Kascino Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Bitobliss | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 19:30 | 1st = 3 Bitobliss 2nd = 11 Thats Mister Ali 3rd = 6 The Cavalier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 5 Romba | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 19:27 | 1st = 5 Romba 2nd = 8 Magic Dust 3rd = 6 Gail Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Lucys Rose | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 19:25 | 1st = 2 Lucys Rose 2nd = 3 Queen Of Cyprus 3rd = 4 Pure Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Sound System | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 19:22 | 1st = 1 Sound System 2nd = 5 Run Riley Run 3rd = 6 Cullens Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Saucy Legend | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 19:17 | 1st = 7 Saucy Legend 2nd = 3 Feels Like Magic 3rd = 4 Red Army |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 8 Red Samurai | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 19:15 | 1st = 8 Red Samurai 2nd = 1 Commander Rama 3rd = 6 Classic Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 5 Gommeroi | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 19:14 | 1st = 5 Gommeroi 2nd = 3 No Show Ray 3rd = 8 Avondale Durante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 9 - 6 Whistledownthewind | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 19:10 | 1st = 6 Whistledownthewind 2nd = 4 Mystical Xaar 3rd = 10 The Pariah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Platinum Love | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 19:10 | 1st = 2 Platinum Love 2nd = 8 Adels Tiger 3rd = 1 Go Vorko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 El Charro | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 19:05 | 1st = 4 El Charro 2nd = 7 Brulea Charlie 3rd = 6 Mirfak Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Rubys Lair | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 19:05 | 1st = 2 Rubys Lair 2nd = 4 Black Rogue 3rd = 9 Awesome Ody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 4 Breathe Fear | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 19:05 | 1st = 4 Breathe Fear 2nd = 6 Proven Puzzle 3rd = 2 Shunted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 2 Zing And Zip | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 19:00 | 1st = 2 Zing And Zip 2nd = 4 Sars Mario 3rd = 3 Bemuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Heza Trick | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 19:00 | 1st = 6 Heza Trick 2nd = 10 Machieve 3rd = 7 Ohoka Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Fancy Will | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 18:57 | 1st = 1 Fancy Will 2nd = 3 Oaks Road 3rd = 2 Allen Hertz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 9 Mister Murphy | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 18:56 | 1st = 9 Mister Murphy 2nd = 3 Wheres Bizzy 3rd = 4 Lightning Lizzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Vintage Blend | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 18:56 | 1st = 1 Vintage Blend 2nd = 3 Dance Idol 3rd = 6 Loud Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Xanderxav | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 18:55 | 1st = 8 Xanderxav 2nd = 5 Avid 3rd = 6 Bargain Basement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 5 Avid | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 18:55 | 1st = 5 Avid 2nd = 8 Xanderxav 3rd = 6 Bargain Basement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 3 Perfect Power | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 18:54 | 1st = 3 Perfect Power 2nd = 5 Blazing Billy 3rd = 4 Rare Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Cumbria Warrior | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 18:52 | 1st = 1 Cumbria Warrior 2nd = 5 Western Gold 3rd = 4 Smart Jag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Whata Habit | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 18:50 | 1st = 5 Whata Habit 2nd = 2 Be Watching 3rd = 1 Ingoodnik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 9 Just Got The Look | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 18:45 | 1st = 9 Just Got The Look 2nd = 6 Daniela Hantuchova 3rd = 3 The Peace Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 4 Key To Eden | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 18:45 | 1st = 4 Key To Eden 2nd = 8 Zipping Malfoy 3rd = 6 Lavana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 7 Radley Bale | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 18:45 | 1st = 7 Radley Bale 2nd = 4 Shintaro Samurai 3rd = 5 No Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 3 Lous Lad | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 18:42 | 1st = 3 Lous Lad 2nd = 7 Diablo Storm 3rd = 6 God Send |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 11 Calatrava | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 18:40 | 1st = 11 Calatrava 2nd = 5 Bustling Benny 3rd = 1 Passthehataround |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Artifactor | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 18:40 | 1st = 7 Artifactor 2nd = 6 Dougs Place 3rd = 3 Viniboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 8 Defying Gravity | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 18:37 | 1st = 8 Defying Gravity 2nd = 3 Miss Direction 3rd = 1 Seafood Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 4 Galinba Blast | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 18:35 | 1st = 4 Galinba Blast 2nd = 2 Amelia Storm 3rd = 6 Dream Theatre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Bit Brisk | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 18:33 | 1st = 1 Bit Brisk 2nd = 3 Born Bad 3rd = 4 Thrilling Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Tilly Leon | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 18:30 | 1st = 6 Tilly Leon 2nd = 7 Mourinho 3rd = 9 Kentucky Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 11 Beaudiene Betta | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 18:30 | 1st = 11 Beaudiene Betta 2nd = 1 Niquero 3rd = 7 Paleface Jay Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 7 Bargo Scene | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 18:27 | 1st = 7 Bargo Scene 2nd = 1 Circuit Breaker 3rd = 8 Special Rickey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 9 Long Long Ago | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 18:25 | 1st = 9 Long Long Ago 2nd = 7 Without Reproach 3rd = 2 Aside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 9 Sir Roberty Bob | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 18:22 | 1st = 9 Sir Roberty Bob 2nd = 4 Tarchen 3rd = 6 Meet My Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 French Finesse | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 18:22 | 1st = 5 French Finesse 2nd = 2 My Mate Mal 3rd = 4 Bela Crkva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 3 Beatem | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 18:20 | 1st = 3 Beatem 2nd = 2 Queue Jumper 3rd = 8 Duchess Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Push The Paint | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 18:20 | 1st = 2 Push The Paint 2nd = 1 Bling It On 3rd = 4 Barry Blowout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Fifteen Four | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 18:15 | 1st = 6 Fifteen Four 2nd = 9 Winsome Roy 3rd = 5 Schindler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 7 Double Bundy | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 18:15 | 1st = 7 Double Bundy 2nd = 8 Mexican Invasion 3rd = 3 Builtlikeabrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Vice Admiral | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 18:13 | 1st = 2 Vice Admiral 2nd = 8 Oh Kay 3rd = 3 Flynns Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 9 - 6 Whistledownthewind | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 18:10 | 1st = 6 Whistledownthewind 2nd = 4 Mystical Xaar 3rd = 10 The Pariah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Shechoseus | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 18:07 | 1st = 6 Shechoseus 2nd = 5 Melton Sotera 3rd = 9 Dixie Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 4 Sinful Soul | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 18:06 | 1st = 4 Sinful Soul 2nd = 6 Walkaway True 3rd = 8 Miss Bunker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 The Blur | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 18:05 | 1st = 9 The Blur 2nd = 2 Hitemup 3rd = 1 Aceattack Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 El Charro | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 18:05 | 1st = 4 El Charro 2nd = 7 Brulea Charlie 3rd = 6 Mirfak Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 5 Terminado | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 18:00 | 1st = 5 Terminado 2nd = 4 Undercover Lizzy 3rd = 9 Silver Omen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Its Dutch Courage | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 18:00 | 1st = 3 Its Dutch Courage 2nd = 8 Fiery Count 3rd = 7 Noplacetohide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 7 Fire With Me | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 17:59 | 1st = 7 Fire With Me 2nd = 1 Morning Knock 3rd = 3 Cmon Cindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 6 Gaelic Bale | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 17:57 | 1st = 6 Gaelic Bale 2nd = 3 Dyna Max 3rd = 1 Tania Two Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Premiership | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 17:54 | 1st = 1 Premiership 2nd = 4 Indy Makin 3rd = 2 Chic Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 11 Guapo Bromac | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 17:52 | 1st = 11 Guapo Bromac 2nd = 6 Ohoka Boston 3rd = 2 Bye Bye Bridey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 8 Backup Plan | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 17:50 | 1st = 8 Backup Plan 2nd = 1 Modern Al 3rd = 2 Suntime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 4 Mach Wiper | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 17:47 | 1st = 4 Mach Wiper 2nd = 5 Armagedon Flame 3rd = 6 Cheers Robbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 1 Premier Bill | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 17:46 | 1st = 1 Premier Bill 2nd = 5 Minni Mooksta 3rd = 6 Rouse Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 3 Mandy Rambo | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 17:40 | 1st = 3 Mandy Rambo 2nd = 1 Atom Of Courage 3rd = 2 Steel Burg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 8 Simply Charlie | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 17:40 | 1st = 8 Simply Charlie 2nd = 2 Stack em Flat 3rd = 7 Walter Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 5 Octane Patch | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 17:37 | 1st = 5 Octane Patch 2nd = 7 Son Of Vieri 3rd = 4 Heavenly Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 3 Hidden Treasure | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 17:35 | 1st = 3 Hidden Treasure 2nd = 1 Jealous Guy 3rd = 6 Canadian Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 6 Sandquill | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 17:30 | 1st = 6 Sandquill 2nd = 12 Devasent 3rd = 5 Love A Giggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Whodareswins | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 17:30 | 1st = 8 Whodareswins 2nd = 6 Hit For Six 3rd = 5 Kascino Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Hi Kilmore | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 17:25 | 1st = 1 Hi Kilmore 2nd = 3 Bellaben 3rd = 6 Crash Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Sound System | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 17:22 | 1st = 1 Sound System 2nd = 5 Run Riley Run 3rd = 6 Cullens Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 5 Shamrock Audrey | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 17:21 | 1st = 5 Shamrock Audrey 2nd = 6 Goodwin Dragons 3rd = 1 Tommy Rip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 2 Super Aden | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 17:21 | 1st = 2 Super Aden 2nd = 4 Its Kool Danny 3rd = 5 Tiger Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 9 - 12 The Verminator | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 17:20 | 1st = 12 The Verminator 2nd = 2 Hawk Island 3rd = 8 Lamasery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Karanji | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 17:20 | 1st = 1 Karanji 2nd = 2 Bitten 3rd = 4 Bullicourt Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Saucy Legend | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 17:17 | 1st = 7 Saucy Legend 2nd = 3 Feels Like Magic 3rd = 4 Red Army |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 5 Irish Oyster | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 17:15 | 1st = 5 Irish Oyster 2nd = 1 Tomcat 3rd = 2 Angelus Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 6 Falino | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 17:10 | 1st = 6 Falino 2nd = 4 Anyways 3rd = 13 Celtic Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 4 Monaco | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 17:05 | 1st = 4 Monaco 2nd = 1 Komodo Blue 3rd = 6 Awesome Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Screaming Jester | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 17:02 | 1st = 2 Screaming Jester 2nd = 1 Lorian Lil 3rd = 3 Magnetic Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 8 Wheres Lorry | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 17:02 | 1st = 8 Wheres Lorry 2nd = 4 Jessina 3rd = 1 Wild Jack Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 2 Doubtful Jack | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 17:00 | 1st = 2 Doubtful Jack 2nd = 3 Jungle Ruler 3rd = 4 Its Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 2 Zing And Zip | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 17:00 | 1st = 2 Zing And Zip 2nd = 4 Sars Mario 3rd = 3 Bemuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 5 Dyna Digger | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 16:57 | 1st = 5 Dyna Digger 2nd = 2 King Mick 3rd = 1 Jamaican Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 8 Alana Bale | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 16:56 | 1st = 8 Alana Bale 2nd = 1 Big Mummie 3rd = 2 Molly Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 3 Streetson | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 16:55 | 1st = 3 Streetson 2nd = 8 Thefifthhole 3rd = 6 Damage And Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Xanderxav | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 16:55 | 1st = 8 Xanderxav 2nd = 5 Avid 3rd = 6 Bargain Basement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 4 Instructor | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 16:50 | 1st = 4 Instructor 2nd = 2 Bonindi 3rd = 5 Zizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 8 Backup Plan | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 16:50 | 1st = 8 Backup Plan 2nd = 1 Modern Al 3rd = 2 Suntime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 2 Bowstreet Sentry | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 16:49 | 1st = 2 Bowstreet Sentry 2nd = 7 Perfect Meg 3rd = 8 Henlin Hoover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 5 Black Astro Boy | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 16:46 | 1st = 5 Black Astro Boy 2nd = 1 Rocket Point 3rd = 8 Never Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 7 Henry The Pharoah | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 16:45 | 1st = 7 Henry The Pharoah 2nd = 4 Metro Master 3rd = 5 St Pierre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 5 Jaqui Stress | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 16:42 | 1st = 5 Jaqui Stress 2nd = 3 Fantasy Diamond 3rd = 6 Tear Away Davis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 2 Streama | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 16:40 | 1st = 2 Streama 2nd = 3 Hallowell Belle 3rd = 5 Dowager Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 3 Mandy Rambo | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 16:40 | 1st = 3 Mandy Rambo 2nd = 1 Atom Of Courage 3rd = 2 Steel Burg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 11 Calatrava | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 16:40 | 1st = 11 Calatrava 2nd = 5 Bustling Benny 3rd = 1 Passthehataround |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 3 Path To Vegas | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 16:38 | 1st = 3 Path To Vegas 2nd = 2 Supersonic Boom 3rd = 5 Magic George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Bance Bale | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 16:33 | 1st = 1 Bance Bale 2nd = 8 Ardrossan 3rd = 2 Haiti Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 6 Prost | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 16:30 | 1st = 6 Prost 2nd = 5 Mington 3rd = 4 Lapel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Tilly Leon | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 16:30 | 1st = 6 Tilly Leon 2nd = 7 Mourinho 3rd = 9 Kentucky Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 3 Our Mate Henry | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 16:29 | 1st = 3 Our Mate Henry 2nd = 6 Jordan To Aden 3rd = 2 Markev Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 6 Divers Sun | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 16:26 | 1st = 6 Divers Sun 2nd = 3 Opalised Shelby 3rd = 2 Scampy Knocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 1 Core Purpose | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 16:25 | 1st = 1 Core Purpose 2nd = 15 Riccardo The Great 3rd = 11 Bikini Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 7 Perfect Rio | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 16:24 | 1st = 7 Perfect Rio 2nd = 1 Matang 3rd = 4 No Brainer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 9 Ladramahs | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 16:20 | 1st = 9 Ladramahs 2nd = 6 Stormaway 3rd = 11 Crown Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 9 - 12 The Verminator | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 16:20 | 1st = 12 The Verminator 2nd = 2 Hawk Island 3rd = 8 Lamasery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 1 Eureka Jack | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 16:15 | 1st = 1 Eureka Jack 2nd = 4 Village Command 3rd = 6 Opulass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 5 Irish Oyster | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 16:15 | 1st = 5 Irish Oyster 2nd = 1 Tomcat 3rd = 2 Angelus Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Why Not Fran | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 16:14 | 1st = 4 Why Not Fran 2nd = 1 Bala Bale 3rd = 5 Nova Vite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 6 Daryl Bale | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 16:12 | 1st = 6 Daryl Bale 2nd = 2 Courtney Bay 3rd = 5 Who Be What |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 12 Sturgis | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 16:10 | 1st = 12 Sturgis 2nd = 2 Asso Bello 3rd = 3 Dictatorial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 6 Falino | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 16:10 | 1st = 6 Falino 2nd = 4 Anyways 3rd = 13 Celtic Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Fully Advanced | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 16:07 | 1st = 1 Fully Advanced 2nd = 6 Reekay Riot 3rd = 8 Maria Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 2 Thinking Thunder | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 16:05 | 1st = 2 Thinking Thunder 2nd = 5 Ragnarok 3rd = 12 Counter Offer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 4 Monaco | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 16:05 | 1st = 4 Monaco 2nd = 1 Komodo Blue 3rd = 6 Awesome Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 The Blur | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 16:05 | 1st = 9 The Blur 2nd = 2 Hitemup 3rd = 1 Aceattack Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 7 Secret Admirer | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 16:00 | 1st = 7 Secret Admirer 2nd = 6 Pinker Pinker 3rd = 8 Red Tracer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 2 Doubtful Jack | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 16:00 | 1st = 2 Doubtful Jack 2nd = 3 Jungle Ruler 3rd = 4 Its Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 10 Thats The Spirit | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 15:55 | 1st = 10 Thats The Spirit 2nd = 3 Tysons Tiger 3rd = 5 Rouge Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 12 Whispering Gap | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 15:50 | 1st = 12 Whispering Gap 2nd = 8 Il Cardinale 3rd = 17 Mafioso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 12 Bold Sari | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 15:45 | 1st = 12 Bold Sari 2nd = 11 Tis Awesome 3rd = 3 Konigssee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 3 Im Jake | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 15:40 | 1st = 3 Im Jake 2nd = 6 Dance With Her 3rd = 10 Our Serena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 1 Wacheem | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 15:35 | 1st = 1 Wacheem 2nd = 7 Back To Abilene 3rd = 6 White City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 6 Nothing Shall Pass | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 15:30 | 1st = 6 Nothing Shall Pass 2nd = 3 Rikbat 3rd = 4 Cadasha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 2 Rock Bar | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 15:25 | 1st = 2 Rock Bar 2nd = 4 Errand Boy 3rd = 1 Ambers Kingdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 4 Doctor Doom | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 15:20 | 1st = 4 Doctor Doom 2nd = 1 Darci Be Good 3rd = 7 Sangster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 7 The Mallee Tiger | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 15:15 | 1st = 7 The Mallee Tiger 2nd = 2 In The Rye 3rd = 5 Star Of Texas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 11 Looped | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 15:10 | 1st = 11 Looped 2nd = 15 Stoner 3rd = 9 The Cranberries |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 2 Stratana | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 15:05 | 1st = 2 Stratana 2nd = 7 Benevento 3rd = 3 Falzzon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 5 Ulundi | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 15:00 | 1st = 5 Ulundi 2nd = 4 Scenic Find 3rd = 1 Madaba Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 2 - 3 Significant Other | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 14:56 | 1st = 3 Significant Other 2nd = 5 Little Rikki 3rd = 7 Sanglia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 2 Gift Of The Day | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 14:55 | 1st = 2 Gift Of The Day 2nd = 8 Fascia 3rd = 11 Alenas Ark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 7 Just Tess | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 14:50 | 1st = 7 Just Tess 2nd = 10 Salvation 3rd = 9 Call The Count |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 10 Bells Honour | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 14:45 | 1st = 10 Bells Honour 2nd = 6 Hot Metal 3rd = 14 Gaps In Me Knees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 1 My Kingdom Of Fife | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 14:40 | 1st = 1 My Kingdom Of Fife 2nd = 8 Shootoff 3rd = 7 Gazza Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 8 Turn Back Jimmy | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 14:35 | 1st = 8 Turn Back Jimmy 2nd = 5 I Mattah 3rd = 11 Just A Hiccup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 3 Night Escort | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 14:30 | 1st = 3 Night Escort 2nd = 5 Count Your Fingers 3rd = 10 Newborn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 10 - 1 The Hombre | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 14:26 | 1st = 1 The Hombre 2nd = 9 Kaptain Kirkup 3rd = 5 Just Call Me Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 2 Chiliad | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 14:25 | 1st = 2 Chiliad 2nd = 8 Falklands 3rd = 9 Generalsnmajors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 11 Paparazzi Princess | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 14:20 | 1st = 11 Paparazzi Princess 2nd = 5 Storm Burst 3rd = 4 Oriental Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 1 - 4 Talk Of The Hill | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 14:18 | 1st = 4 Talk Of The Hill 2nd = 2 Integrand 3rd = 5 Vier Konig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 Hide n Seek | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 14:15 | 1st = 2 Hide n Seek 2nd = 7 Ishi Naughty 3rd = 5 Fair Swap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 3 Military Dan | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 14:10 | 1st = 3 Military Dan 2nd = 13 Our Danichi 3rd = 11 Holy Shemoley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 3 Ziva | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 14:06 | 1st = 3 Ziva 2nd = 6 Captain Todd 3rd = 2 Cat Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 7 Thunderluvn | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 14:05 | 1st = 7 Thunderluvn 2nd = 11 Stellar Enterprise 3rd = 5 Heldorado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 4 Neeson | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 14:00 | 1st = 4 Neeson 2nd = 6 Hurtle Myrtle 3rd = 2 Love Conquers All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 1 Utah | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 13:55 | 1st = 1 Utah 2nd = 2 Hunting Lodge 3rd = 3 Saint Esprit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 2 Warrior Within | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 13:50 | 1st = 2 Warrior Within 2nd = 3 Eureka 3rd = 8 Patmoss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 9 - 10 Jimmy Choux | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 13:46 | 1st = 10 Jimmy Choux 2nd = 2 Hold It Harvey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 1 General Sorriso | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 13:45 | 1st = 1 General Sorriso 2nd = 2 Radar Love 3rd = 4 Night Moves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 9 Riviere | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 13:40 | 1st = 9 Riviere 2nd = 12 Spooked 3rd = 11 Spirit Of Pompeii |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 6 Lucky Songs | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 13:35 | 1st = 6 Lucky Songs 2nd = 4 Ocean Journey 3rd = 7 Luckily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 3 Harry High Pants | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 13:30 | 1st = 3 Harry High Pants 2nd = 4 No Doubtfire 3rd = 8 Exalted Filly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 8 Planet Rock | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 13:26 | 1st = 8 Planet Rock 2nd = 5 Rock n Pop 3rd = 2 Bangalore Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 10 - 1 The Hombre | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 13:26 | 1st = 1 The Hombre 2nd = 9 Kaptain Kirkup 3rd = 5 Just Call Me Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 2 Foxwedge | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 13:20 | 1st = 2 Foxwedge 2nd = 1 Masthead 3rd = 4 Do You Think |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 13 Delta Command | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 13:15 | 1st = 13 Delta Command 2nd = 7 Bent Samir 3rd = 11 Gumlys Blu Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 17 Carn | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 13:10 | 1st = 17 Carn 2nd = 4 Red God 3rd = 1 Ausworld |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 8 - 7 Lady Kipling | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 13:06 | 1st = 7 Lady Kipling 2nd = 1 Shandream 3rd = 2 Sum Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 3 Ziva | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 13:06 | 1st = 3 Ziva 2nd = 6 Captain Todd 3rd = 2 Cat Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 5 San Zaim | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 13:05 | 1st = 5 San Zaim 2nd = 2 Iberian Pleasure 3rd = 8 Vegas Lights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 10 Beckon | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 13:00 | 1st = 10 Beckon 2nd = 1 Adaptor 3rd = 5 Ishtar King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 2 Choisi LUn | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 12:55 | 1st = 2 Choisi LUn 2nd = 3 Keep Up The Attack 3rd = 7 Pea Biggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 5 Zabene | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 12:51 | 1st = 5 Zabene 2nd = 2 The Hand Of Faith 3rd = 4 Woodyeva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 6 Thats All Gold | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 12:50 | 1st = 6 Thats All Gold 2nd = 4 Two Timing 3rd = 1 Giant Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 8 Pierro | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 12:45 | 1st = 8 Pierro 2nd = 4 Hidden Warrior 3rd = 11 Rusambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 4 Flunk | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 12:40 | 1st = 4 Flunk 2nd = 5 Prior Warning 3rd = 3 Bent Chicago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 6 Strip Show | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 12:35 | 1st = 6 Strip Show 2nd = 8 Like A Gee Six 3rd = 2 Bevico Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 9 Twilight Savings | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 12:31 | 1st = 9 Twilight Savings 2nd = 4 Imani 3rd = 5 Justanexcuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 5 Alarms | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 12:25 | 1st = 5 Alarms 2nd = 7 De Triomphe 3rd = 6 Crowns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 6 Draconic | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 12:16 | 1st = 6 Draconic 2nd = 5 Big Red 3rd = 9 One Nite Stand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 4 Hussousa | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 12:10 | 1st = 4 Hussousa 2nd = 11 Snipzu 3rd = 5 Jade Marauder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 1 Antonio Lombardo | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 11:55 | 1st = 1 Antonio Lombardo 2nd = 11 Prestigious Miss 3rd = 5 Ginner Hart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 2 And She Was | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 11:36 | 1st = 2 And She Was 2nd = 10 Locket 3rd = 3 Peridot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 12 Hes Remarkable | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 11:20 | 1st = 12 Hes Remarkable 2nd = 8 No Cash 3rd = 11 The Raconteur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 1 Pinsgold | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 11:00 | 1st = 1 Pinsgold 2nd = 4 Show The Cash 3rd = 5 Hayley Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 1 Capone | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 10:45 | 1st = 1 Capone 2nd = 9 Nuits St Georges 3rd = 3 Yourein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 4 Danish Ruler | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 10:25 | 1st = 4 Danish Ruler 2nd = 2 Mystique 3rd = 7 Noble Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 2 Universal Music | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 10:10 | 1st = 2 Universal Music 2nd = 6 Pero 3rd = 5 Capital Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 3 Classy Matter | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 9:50 | 1st = 3 Classy Matter 2nd = 7 Fred Astaire 3rd = 6 Mr Thorpedo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 6 Ballynova | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 9:35 | 1st = 6 Ballynova 2nd = 7 Just as Well 3rd = 5 Fast Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 7 Just as Well | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 9:35 | 1st = 7 Just as Well 2nd = 6 Ballynova 3rd = 5 Fast Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 13 Ganache | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 9:15 | 1st = 13 Ganache 2nd = 12 Sashenka 3rd = 9 Bacco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Hypno Lyn | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 0:37 | 1st = 8 Hypno Lyn 2nd = 1 Hythes Best 3rd = 5 Riverside Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Miss Queue | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 0:17 | 1st = 4 Miss Queue 2nd = 1 Incarcerate 3rd = 2 Hannah Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Shannon Flex | ||
Sat Oct 1 2011 0:02 | 1st = 2 Shannon Flex 2nd = 8 Serena To Excel 3rd = 5 Know Release |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 7 Bazooka Baz | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 23:52 | 1st = 7 Bazooka Baz 2nd = 2 Manolo Blahnik 3rd = 4 Mr Foley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Dream Master | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 23:37 | 1st = 3 Dream Master 2nd = 1 Defector 3rd = 5 Top Class Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Unbendable | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 23:17 | 1st = 4 Unbendable 2nd = 7 Special Kath 3rd = 8 Rubinate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Sarandon | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 22:57 | 1st = 4 Sarandon 2nd = 7 Angelees Tiger 3rd = 3 Eagle Chicky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 7 Genista Flight | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 22:47 | 1st = 7 Genista Flight 3rd = 1 Blue Tongue Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 5 Jakiah Bale | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 22:42 | 1st = 5 Jakiah Bale 2nd = 7 Scotty Goes Red 3rd = 8 Helmet Head |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 1 Kissin Chloe | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 22:37 | 1st = 1 Kissin Chloe 2nd = 2 Premier Jackie 3rd = 7 Rowles Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 How Goods That | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 22:36 | 1st = 8 How Goods That 2nd = 7 Bad Boy Charlie 3rd = 2 Zircon Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 7 Irma Bale | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 22:32 | 1st = 7 Irma Bale 2nd = 1 Pure Stealth 3rd = 3 Boggy Spitfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 7 Megastar Spargo | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 22:28 | 1st = 7 Megastar Spargo 2nd = 1 Whitneys Furnee 3rd = 4 National Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Snuggle Me | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 22:24 | 1st = 1 Snuggle Me 2nd = 7 Across The Drink 3rd = 3 Dyna Shayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 4 See To Believe | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 22:20 | 1st = 4 See To Believe 2nd = 8 Mukinbudin 3rd = 3 Pecks Paste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Goin Trippin | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 22:19 | 1st = 4 Goin Trippin 2nd = 7 Romulus 3rd = 8 First Rendition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 7 Explosive Drop | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 22:12 | 1st = 7 Explosive Drop 2nd = 4 Mini Emily 3rd = 3 Dyna Bert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 8 Spring Meika | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 22:08 | 1st = 8 Spring Meika 2nd = 3 Enforced Law 3rd = 2 Launching Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Cmon Tigger | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 22:05 | 1st = 1 Cmon Tigger 2nd = 7 Extreme Climate 3rd = 2 Fancy Fuel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Arness | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 21:59 | 1st = 3 Arness 2nd = 1 Most Shocking 3rd = 7 Zelda Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 5 Floodlit | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 21:58 | 1st = 5 Floodlit 2nd = 6 Brikate 3rd = 2 Wez Da Risk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Lektra Billy | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 21:55 | 1st = 2 Lektra Billy 2nd = 1 Hella Good 3rd = 8 Flight Tracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Cawbourne Cody | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 21:52 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Cody 2nd = 2 Wizz Bang 3rd = 7 Star Reggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 3 Franco Torres | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 21:47 | 1st = 3 Franco Torres 2nd = 1 Notreadytobenice 3rd = 7 Runaway Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 Pretty In Blue | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 21:44 | 1st = 5 Pretty In Blue 2nd = 6 Shanlyn Joaney 3rd = 3 Kimbo Slice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Fifty Six Chevi | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 21:43 | 1st = 3 Fifty Six Chevi 2nd = 1 Whispering Belle 3rd = 4 Rubys A Dreama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Point Two Over | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 21:41 | 1st = 7 Point Two Over 2nd = 1 Woodside Woody 3rd = 8 Forty Twenty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 1 Chilling Amy | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 21:38 | 1st = 1 Chilling Amy 2nd = 4 Go Cyril Go 3rd = 7 Oh Bailes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 7 Enry Walt | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 21:35 | 1st = 7 Enry Walt 2nd = 6 Black Saharrah 3rd = 5 Allen Elroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 13 Whos Mistake | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 21:30 | 1st = 13 Whos Mistake 2nd = 10 Revivalist 3rd = 12 Beau Starlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Gung Ho Rumble | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 21:28 | 1st = 5 Gung Ho Rumble 2nd = 6 Made To Fly 3rd = 4 Roman Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 3 Centennial Bark | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 21:25 | 1st = 3 Centennial Bark 2nd = 8 Rusty Nails 3rd = 5 Sandbanker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Shannon Flex | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 21:24 | 1st = 1 Shannon Flex 2nd = 8 Ned The Barber 3rd = 4 Pure Black Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Jessenia Bale | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 21:22 | 1st = 4 Jessenia Bale 2nd = 5 Mates Honour 3rd = 3 Dons Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 7 Ima Collina | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 21:17 | 1st = 7 Ima Collina 2nd = 2 Reuben Jagger 3rd = 1 Double Tick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 2 Talkin Sport | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 21:14 | 1st = 2 Talkin Sport 2nd = 4 Spring Keroma 3rd = 5 Hand Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 7 Granduer | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 21:11 | 1st = 7 Granduer 2nd = 2 Red Hot Andy 3rd = 3 Bling It On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Sobbing Destiny | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 21:08 | 1st = 8 Sobbing Destiny 2nd = 1 Honey Lass 3rd = 5 Wheres Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Shosholoza | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 21:07 | 1st = 1 Shosholoza 2nd = 7 Smile And Wave 3rd = 8 Frantic Finesse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Porticcio | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 21:05 | 1st = 4 Porticcio 2nd = 3 Aries 3rd = 7 Yo Gabba Gabba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 8 Button Brigade | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 21:00 | 1st = 8 Button Brigade 2nd = 10 Maoris Pocket 3rd = 11 Avid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Random Test | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 20:58 | 1st = 6 Random Test 2nd = 5 Tigre Bale 3rd = 8 Alvania Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 3 Bazmos Babe | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 20:55 | 1st = 3 Bazmos Babe 2nd = 1 Prince Escort 3rd = 2 General Trigga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Rewind | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 20:52 | 1st = 1 Rewind 2nd = 2 Push The Paint 3rd = 3 Flash Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Jelico Johnny | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 20:51 | 1st = 8 Jelico Johnny 2nd = 4 Amaki Pacific 3rd = 5 Julie Vermilion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 9 Our Ellen | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 20:47 | 1st = 9 Our Ellen 2nd = 7 The Way You Look 3rd = 4 Shay De Rayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Mini Pod | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 20:44 | 1st = 8 Mini Pod 2nd = 6 Powerful Puzzle 3rd = 7 Special Premier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 3 Rob Pines | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 20:41 | 1st = 3 Rob Pines 2nd = 2 Pendle Beri 3rd = 7 Wheres Primo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Kalden Kamikaze | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 20:38 | 1st = 2 Kalden Kamikaze 2nd = 4 Saint Nyasaland 3rd = 8 Justus Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 4 King Escort | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 20:35 | 1st = 4 King Escort 2nd = 8 Slingshot Jack 3rd = 1 Eureka Frannie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Outlaw Bob | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 20:34 | 1st = 5 Outlaw Bob 2nd = 1 Fairy Jet 3rd = 4 Unmagical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 4 My Tiger Lily | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 20:30 | 1st = 4 My Tiger Lily 2nd = 5 Kattrin 3rd = 8 Linga Longa Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 6 Dyna Lowell | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 20:28 | 1st = 6 Dyna Lowell 2nd = 4 Game Hunter 3rd = 2 Autoamerican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Southern Flyer | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 20:25 | 1st = 1 Southern Flyer 2nd = 5 Tallow Beach 3rd = 6 Extended Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 5 Twisted Surgeon | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 20:22 | 1st = 5 Twisted Surgeon 2nd = 1 Jack Pines 3rd = 9 Josh Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 9 Liston | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 20:17 | 1st = 9 Liston 2nd = 3 Rotkara Rama 3rd = 7 Warieda Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 King Katamas | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 20:14 | 1st = 3 King Katamas 2nd = 1 Prince Ben 3rd = 6 Coco My Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 8 Noble Pedro | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 20:11 | 1st = 8 Noble Pedro 2nd = 4 Aunty Edna 3rd = 3 Hes Hotz Stuff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Total Rebellion | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 20:08 | 1st = 1 Total Rebellion 2nd = 6 Dodge Challenger 3rd = 8 Mepunga Geordie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Metz Magic | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 20:05 | 1st = 8 Metz Magic 2nd = 1 Marshall Star 3rd = 2 Mercy Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 10 Bressingham | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 20:00 | 1st = 10 Bressingham 2nd = 2 Loving Life Lombo 3rd = 11 Our Son Of Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Proven Lotus | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 19:58 | 1st = 2 Proven Lotus 2nd = 1 Golden Drop 3rd = 5 Able Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Kalden Mayhem | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 19:55 | 1st = 4 Kalden Mayhem 2nd = 2 Airbag 3rd = 3 Handsome Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 9 Flying Albi | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 19:52 | 1st = 9 Flying Albi 2nd = 5 Speed To Succeed 3rd = 2 Heart Of Milly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 5 Takim | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 19:47 | 1st = 5 Takim 2nd = 8 Mach Twain 3rd = 7 Cheers Robbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 7 Lucys Rose | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 19:44 | 1st = 7 Lucys Rose 2nd = 3 Our Lisa 3rd = 1 Harbour Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Cold Fusion | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 19:41 | 1st = 8 Cold Fusion 2nd = 4 Citi Hawk 3rd = 6 Hillcrest Gwen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 5 Educated Cash | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 19:38 | 1st = 5 Educated Cash 2nd = 8 Doc Berkshire 3rd = 7 Ace King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Sparkies Rock | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 19:35 | 1st = 2 Sparkies Rock 2nd = 5 Surfin Gear 3rd = 3 Daelan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 6 Claire Jasper | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 19:30 | 1st = 6 Claire Jasper 2nd = 9 Tasy Miss 3rd = 7 Penny Union |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 3 Thai Champ | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 19:28 | 1st = 3 Thai Champ 2nd = 2 No Rules League 3rd = 8 Merroo Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 3 Show Me How | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 19:25 | 1st = 3 Show Me How 2nd = 8 Groober 3rd = 7 Stoked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Black Candy | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 19:22 | 1st = 5 Black Candy 2nd = 4 Alota The Best 3rd = 2 Befitting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 1 Miss Woodport | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 19:17 | 1st = 1 Miss Woodport 2nd = 7 Elsulite 3rd = 9 Big Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Ace Kennedy | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 19:14 | 1st = 2 Ace Kennedy 2nd = 5 Miss Lash 3rd = 4 Crafty Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 4 Live On Reality | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 19:11 | 1st = 4 Live On Reality 2nd = 2 Aden Jaya 3rd = 7 Riverdale Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Mahogany Boy | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 19:08 | 1st = 2 Mahogany Boy 2nd = 5 Aragorn 3rd = 1 Maxim Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Beilpajah Power | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 19:05 | 1st = 1 Beilpajah Power 2nd = 7 Radical Dos 3rd = 3 Ima Hornet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 6 Night Affair | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 19:00 | 1st = 6 Night Affair 2nd = 9 Keayang Falcon 3rd = 4 Hellfire Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 2 Epirb | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 18:56 | 1st = 2 Epirb 2nd = 3 Pure Attraction 3rd = 8 Born Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 8 Turbo Flame | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 18:53 | 1st = 8 Turbo Flame 2nd = 1 Bad Al 3rd = 4 Bella Mint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 8 Evies Fire | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 18:49 | 1st = 8 Evies Fire 2nd = 1 Cooneys Medal 3rd = 4 Daintree Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 3 Weasel | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 18:44 | 1st = 3 Weasel 2nd = 2 Flying High 3rd = 1 Just Mishiba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Miss Shayla | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 18:40 | 1st = 2 Miss Shayla 2nd = 3 Restless Teddy 3rd = 4 Bessy Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 7 Lidcombe Llanga | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 18:36 | 1st = 7 Lidcombe Llanga 2nd = 2 Ronnies Boy 3rd = 5 Galloway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 1 Mynameissultan | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 18:30 | 1st = 1 Mynameissultan 2nd = 3 Rampart 3rd = 6 Mister Pickles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 7 Super Aden | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 18:26 | 1st = 7 Super Aden 2nd = 6 Shunted 3rd = 1 Smokin Gonzales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 9 Acheatin Smile | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 18:21 | 1st = 9 Acheatin Smile 2nd = 1 Central Park 3rd = 7 Panaster Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 5 Big Lass | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 18:19 | 1st = 5 Big Lass 2nd = 7 Cornwall Road 3rd = 2 Thrilling Petra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 2 Firealong | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 18:15 | 1st = 2 Firealong 2nd = 1 Gargarra 3rd = 3 Dark Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 5 Champagne Venus | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 18:12 | 1st = 5 Champagne Venus 2nd = 4 Miss Keys 3rd = 8 Dutch Chocolate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Bouncer Norris | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 18:06 | 1st = 6 Bouncer Norris 2nd = 7 Vapour Shaker 3rd = 2 Le Pippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 7 Pearl Beach | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 18:00 | 1st = 7 Pearl Beach 2nd = 2 Harrisburg 3rd = 6 Tassie Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 5 My Very Own | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 17:55 | 1st = 5 My Very Own 2nd = 3 Our Annie Jean 3rd = 2 Bones Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 4 Motherlee | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 17:55 | 1st = 4 Motherlee 2nd = 5 Terry Stanley 3rd = 7 Moody Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Connemara Suzy | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 17:47 | 1st = 7 Connemara Suzy 2nd = 2 Complete Madness 3rd = 5 Take Shelter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 4 Doutable | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 17:42 | 1st = 4 Doutable 2nd = 6 Athenas Me Mum 3rd = 5 Sandant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 3 Isle Of Time | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 17:38 | 1st = 3 Isle Of Time 2nd = 1 Off To Glebe 3rd = 7 Barbs Ticko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 7 Benny Rox | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 17:32 | 1st = 7 Benny Rox 2nd = 8 Hustler 3rd = 2 Winsome Jolie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 4 Right To Go | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 17:32 | 1st = 4 Right To Go 2nd = 1 Hand Peace 3rd = 8 Beetee Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Rainbows Gift | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 17:28 | 1st = 7 Rainbows Gift 2nd = 8 Blitzem Bale 3rd = 2 Oceans Own |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 4 Strum | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 17:23 | 1st = 4 Strum 2nd = 2 Miss Martika 3rd = 6 Simply Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 9 Fire With Me | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 17:18 | 1st = 9 Fire With Me 2nd = 8 Kool Icon 3rd = 2 Howes Brado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 11 Commanding Cash | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 17:12 | 1st = 11 Commanding Cash 2nd = 15 Nico Moochi 3rd = 2 Dantalion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 5 One Tough Cookie | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 17:10 | 1st = 5 One Tough Cookie 2nd = 6 Dolly Scramble 3rd = 2 Punk Scooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Entice Me Juliet | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 17:09 | 1st = 3 Entice Me Juliet 2nd = 5 Wheres Mahogany 3rd = 8 Jason Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 6 Kim Ability | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 17:05 | 1st = 6 Kim Ability 2nd = 11 Adira 3rd = 1 Soonest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 1 Devine Contender | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 17:02 | 1st = 1 Devine Contender 2nd = 7 Uno Jeanie 3rd = 6 Macgruber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 1 Hangover Henry | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 16:58 | 1st = 1 Hangover Henry 2nd = 11 Kennys Magic 3rd = 6 Disputed Bid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 7 Shezahighlander | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 16:53 | 1st = 7 Shezahighlander 2nd = 6 Joy Of The North 3rd = 8 Wilcos Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 5 Kool Mel | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 16:52 | 1st = 5 Kool Mel 2nd = 1 Bee Jays Gift 3rd = 8 Skatter Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 9 - 4 Thirteen Skins | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 16:50 | 1st = 4 Thirteen Skins 2nd = 3 Our Inheritance 3rd = 2 Faster Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Zaber | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 16:47 | 1st = 2 Zaber 2nd = 7 Annmala Magic 3rd = 8 Octagon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 5 Bruno | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 16:43 | 1st = 5 Bruno 2nd = 7 Hidden Tears 3rd = 4 Applebottom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 2 Imperial Design | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 16:40 | 1st = 2 Imperial Design 2nd = 4 Crystal Cash 3rd = 1 Kridon Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 1 Rhoda Holmes | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 16:39 | 1st = 1 Rhoda Holmes 2nd = 2 Cha Cha Chainsaw 3rd = 3 Rosie Rhode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 The Tash | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 16:35 | 1st = 1 The Tash 2nd = 8 Standout Stats 3rd = 10 Will Of Iron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 10 Manchebo | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 16:32 | 1st = 10 Manchebo 2nd = 8 Go Diva Go 3rd = 4 Grandiva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 1 Oby Roxon | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 16:31 | 1st = 1 Oby Roxon 2nd = 2 Wheres Makayla 3rd = 5 Local Branch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Arvos Hannah | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 16:29 | 1st = 1 Arvos Hannah 2nd = 7 Lady Latino 3rd = 5 Pluto Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 2 Come Flirt With Me | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 16:25 | 1st = 2 Come Flirt With Me 2nd = 3 Sugar Stroller 3rd = 4 Wild West Willy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 8 Methodical | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 16:22 | 1st = 8 Methodical 2nd = 3 Capricorn Tiger 3rd = 2 Margo May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 6 Parumba Phil | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 16:21 | 1st = 6 Parumba Phil 2nd = 4 Swift Amy 3rd = 7 Gidgee Estate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 3 Connacht | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 16:18 | 1st = 3 Connacht 2nd = 2 Eleven Oysters 3rd = 11 Bittermagic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 4 Louthparkbandit | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 16:13 | 1st = 4 Louthparkbandit 2nd = 2 Ivan Major 3rd = 7 Give Me Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 6 Pure Keeping | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 16:12 | 1st = 6 Pure Keeping 2nd = 5 Sedges Reef 3rd = 1 Barrys Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 8 - 1 Cierpinski | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 16:10 | 1st = 1 Cierpinski 2nd = 3 Rambling Jack 3rd = 4 Viminx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 2 Ichi Ni | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 16:08 | 1st = 2 Ichi Ni 2nd = 6 Fireside Blaze 3rd = 9 Rain Or Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Larocco | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 16:07 | 1st = 5 Larocco 2nd = 1 Heres Diva 3rd = 6 Goldie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 1 In The Chair | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 16:03 | 1st = 1 In The Chair 2nd = 3 Rocky Camp 3rd = 7 Scouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 9 Hello Papa | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 16:02 | 1st = 9 Hello Papa 2nd = 4 Topsy Louise 3rd = 1 Northern Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 1 Dusty Dave | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 16:00 | 1st = 1 Dusty Dave 2nd = 8 Kellie Enlim 3rd = 4 Serious Gain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 10 Power Of Grace | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 15:55 | 1st = 10 Power Of Grace 2nd = 5 Passthehataround 3rd = 11 Pickles Please |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 7 Ballerina Chief | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 15:54 | 1st = 7 Ballerina Chief 2nd = 3 Turtle Keeping 3rd = 6 Suzie Roxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 2 Dal Rommel | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 15:52 | 1st = 2 Dal Rommel 2nd = 4 Pippindell 3rd = 6 Rosko De Largo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Tallow Wood | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 15:49 | 1st = 5 Tallow Wood 2nd = 4 Bold Bandido 3rd = 9 Larkhill Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Prince Kodiak | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 15:45 | 1st = 1 Prince Kodiak 2nd = 2 Verdello Blue 3rd = 8 Sequalo System |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Ring King | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 15:44 | 1st = 2 Ring King 2nd = 3 Poppys Raffle 3rd = 6 Hush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 8 Newland Warrior | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 15:40 | 1st = 8 Newland Warrior 2nd = 11 Count Romano 3rd = 4 Diamond Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 7 Embezzlement | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 15:38 | 1st = 7 Embezzlement 2nd = 8 Nonnas Girl 3rd = 5 Machin Shin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 4 Fort Erie | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 15:35 | 1st = 4 Fort Erie 2nd = 1 Brentwood Belle 3rd = 3 Diamond For Brooke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 7 Warrior Legend | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 15:34 | 1st = 7 Warrior Legend 2nd = 4 Avorra 3rd = 2 Hum Dingin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 8 Tahitian Black | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 15:30 | 1st = 8 Tahitian Black 2nd = 9 Howie 3rd = 10 Invincible You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Mitzerella | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 15:28 | 1st = 1 Mitzerella 2nd = 2 Snap 3rd = 7 Zorro Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 8 Malagania | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 15:25 | 1st = 8 Malagania 2nd = 5 Whereschristopher 3rd = 1 Henrys Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 6 Kissin Kate | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 15:21 | 1st = 6 Kissin Kate 2nd = 5 Blue Jean Alice 3rd = 4 Bad State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Sloan | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 15:20 | 1st = 5 Sloan 2nd = 2 Pureora Mac 3rd = 1 Oncenforall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 1 Jackies Girl | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 15:18 | 1st = 1 Jackies Girl 2nd = 4 Snow Mel 3rd = 8 La Lola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 3 Zamerit | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 15:15 | 1st = 3 Zamerit 2nd = 12 Slippery Eel 3rd = 9 Klaatu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 5 Dance Studio | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 15:10 | 1st = 5 Dance Studio 2nd = 1 Bendit 3rd = 2 Manic Nirvana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 3 Bozzco | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 15:09 | 1st = 3 Bozzco 2nd = 5 Days Of Steam 3rd = 7 Kongo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 3 Venture On | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 15:05 | 1st = 3 Venture On 2nd = 2 Kahui 3rd = 4 In A Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 6 Bearly Possible | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 15:03 | 1st = 6 Bearly Possible 2nd = 8 Primed To Dash 3rd = 1 Imagination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 3 Run Doof Run | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 15:00 | 1st = 3 Run Doof Run 2nd = 2 Kickbackncruze 3rd = 5 Torida Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 1 Total Risk | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 14:59 | 1st = 1 Total Risk 2nd = 2 Gold Fox 3rd = 3 Little Pretender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 5 Canyon De Chelley | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 14:55 | 1st = 5 Canyon De Chelley 2nd = 6 Providential 3rd = 2 Ultimate Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 7 Pendlebury Road | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 14:53 | 1st = 7 Pendlebury Road 2nd = 6 Spader 3rd = 1 Hey Shes Mine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 12 Scoop The Lot | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 14:50 | 1st = 12 Scoop The Lot 2nd = 6 Union Rep 3rd = 2 Big City Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 7 Swift Swinger | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 14:46 | 1st = 7 Swift Swinger 2nd = 4 Ten Four 3rd = 3 Deadly Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Melton Miss Style | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 14:45 | 1st = 5 Melton Miss Style 2nd = 4 Maxistar 3rd = 9 Lulu Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 2 Lucy Roxon | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 14:43 | 1st = 2 Lucy Roxon 2nd = 6 Miss Black Pearl 3rd = 7 Cols Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 2 Magnolia Lane | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 14:40 | 1st = 2 Magnolia Lane 2nd = 1 Silent Predator 3rd = 4 Mr Hong Kong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 8 Silbar | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 14:35 | 1st = 8 Silbar 2nd = 6 Gingerman 3rd = 9 Hydroflight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 9 - 5 Sandhaven | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 14:35 | 1st = 5 Sandhaven 2nd = 11 Marain 3rd = 4 Madanske |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Dr Bailey | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 14:32 | 1st = 1 Dr Bailey 2nd = 2 Cruising Jessica 3rd = 7 Cougar Ty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 1 Sheer Echelon | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 14:30 | 1st = 1 Sheer Echelon 2nd = 8 Visona Rose 3rd = 14 Shes Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 6 Spartacus | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 14:27 | 1st = 6 Spartacus 2nd = 7 Karla Lewinsky 3rd = 2 Strapped Forcash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 1 Mad On Life | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 14:25 | 1st = 1 Mad On Life 2nd = 3 Jokers Song 3rd = 6 The First Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 8 Casual Date | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 14:24 | 1st = 8 Casual Date 2nd = 3 Whinging Wrench 3rd = 7 Libray King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 1 Con Act | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 14:20 | 1st = 1 Con Act 2nd = 10 The Deep South 3rd = 9 Test The Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 4 Dreamonde | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 14:15 | 1st = 4 Dreamonde 2nd = 2 Tahitian Gold 3rd = 8 No Doubtfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Smurfs Zandra | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 14:14 | 1st = 8 Smurfs Zandra 2nd = 3 Tow Away 3rd = 6 Dexternator Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Vinnies Adventure | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 14:10 | 1st = 2 Vinnies Adventure 2nd = 7 Harmony Prince 3rd = 6 Alberts Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 5 Wheres Tammy | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 14:08 | 1st = 5 Wheres Tammy 2nd = 8 Zinis Secret 3rd = 6 Curly Conway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 12 Abound | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 14:05 | 1st = 12 Abound 2nd = 4 Catch a Thief 3rd = 11 Shes A Silvertail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 8 - 1 True Intentions | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 14:01 | 1st = 1 True Intentions 2nd = 7 Stand Up 3rd = 4 Stravinskaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 3 County Sherrif | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 13:55 | 1st = 3 County Sherrif 2nd = 6 Fasdehere 3rd = 4 Allervite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 6 Watch This Spot | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 13:54 | 1st = 6 Watch This Spot 2nd = 7 Blueys Luck 3rd = 1 Petes Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 8 Jarss Act | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 13:45 | 1st = 8 Jarss Act 2nd = 11 Xavi 3rd = 1 Belmaison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 1 Creon | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 13:40 | 1st = 1 Creon 2nd = 9 Hylena 3rd = 2 Lyns Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Lebron | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 13:35 | 1st = 1 Lebron 2nd = 8 Justabitofpower 3rd = 9 Chicken On A Chain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Somma Storm | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 13:34 | 1st = 1 Somma Storm 2nd = 7 Shaza Rack 3rd = 2 Blowfly Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 3 Loaded | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 13:30 | 1st = 3 Loaded 2nd = 10 Henman 3rd = 9 Technicolour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 7 - 1 Mega Belt | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 13:26 | 1st = 1 Mega Belt 2nd = 4 I Pay 3rd = 2 Mcrae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 5 Jewel Of Cashel | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 13:20 | 1st = 5 Jewel Of Cashel 2nd = 6 Tacker 3rd = 10 Pops Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Always A Story | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 13:18 | 1st = 3 Always A Story 2nd = 7 Red Venom 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Lorna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 3 Too Pure | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 13:15 | 1st = 3 Too Pure 2nd = 1 Looks Like Misty 3rd = 7 Warralonga Tink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 14 Taylors Command | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 13:10 | 1st = 14 Taylors Command 2nd = 7 Vow Of Silence 3rd = 10 Moudita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Kinga Mike | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 13:01 | 1st = 2 Kinga Mike 2nd = 3 Obsessed 3rd = 6 Uno Harriet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Cold Native | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 13:00 | 1st = 7 Cold Native 2nd = 3 Gypsy Island 3rd = 4 Melton Byelaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Burn Notice | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 12:58 | 1st = 1 Burn Notice 2nd = 8 Tsunami Joe 3rd = 7 Lar Dee Dar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 10 Conroys Gap | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 12:55 | 1st = 10 Conroys Gap 2nd = 17 Young Al 3rd = 3 First Episode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 6 - 1 Riverman Jack | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 12:51 | 1st = 1 Riverman Jack 2nd = 8 Island Star 3rd = 3 Golden Tower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Speed Ticket | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 12:43 | 1st = 2 Speed Ticket 2nd = 3 Ninas Girl 3rd = 4 Union Steam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 5 Sir Fernando | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 12:35 | 1st = 5 Sir Fernando 2nd = 6 Spirited Addition 3rd = 10 Gotta Laugh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Cheetah Woods | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 12:25 | 1st = 1 Cheetah Woods 2nd = 5 Sunset Bomber 3rd = 7 Natalia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 11 Castletonian | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 12:25 | 1st = 11 Castletonian 2nd = 10 The Doctor Rocks 3rd = 4 Coco Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 5 - 3 Erbe | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 12:16 | 1st = 3 Erbe 2nd = 2 Te Horo Bling 3rd = 1 Kiama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Badja Bale | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 12:08 | 1st = 2 Badja Bale 2nd = 6 Cross To Dapto 3rd = 5 Tian Hao Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 6 Ihtsatune | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 12:00 | 1st = 6 Ihtsatune 2nd = 1 Electronic Bee 3rd = 5 Catwalk Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Cawbourne Felix | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 11:50 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Felix 2nd = 6 Callahan 3rd = 5 Pure Chemistry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 4 - 10 Just Meg | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 11:41 | 1st = 10 Just Meg 2nd = 7 His Pet 3rd = 5 Borninthestorm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 9 Gentle Hand | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 11:33 | 1st = 9 Gentle Hand 2nd = 3 Opawa Collar 3rd = 1 Emie Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Akaisha Bale | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 11:15 | 1st = 2 Akaisha Bale 2nd = 4 Botany Freda 3rd = 1 Dogger Bank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 3 - 3 Commett | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 11:06 | 1st = 3 Commett 2nd = 11 Negotiate 3rd = 6 Willow Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Botany Kelly | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 10:58 | 1st = 5 Botany Kelly 2nd = 2 Mainland Star 3rd = 6 Emily Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 9 Wandy Chick | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 10:40 | 1st = 9 Wandy Chick 2nd = 4 Mojave Mick 3rd = 1 Albies Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 2 - 2 Regal Secret | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 10:31 | 1st = 2 Regal Secret 2nd = 5 Gioarchino 3rd = 1 Thatz David |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Emerge | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 10:23 | 1st = 6 Emerge 2nd = 1 Trilogy Series 3rd = 3 Sosan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Know Peace | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 10:05 | 1st = 7 Know Peace 2nd = 3 Wheres The Keys 3rd = 6 Sonic Duffer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 1 - 2 Relentless One | ||
Thu Sep 1 2011 9:56 | 1st = 2 Relentless One 2nd = 1 Jackabean 3rd = 7 Gladstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 Liquid Laugh | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 22:42 | 1st = 2 Liquid Laugh 2nd = 7 Jerry Hatrick 3rd = 1 Wheres He Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 1 Bramis Angel | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 22:35 | 1st = 1 Bramis Angel 2nd = 2 Spring Meika 3rd = 8 Collyn Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 1 Snowflakes Hope | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 22:25 | 1st = 1 Snowflakes Hope 2nd = 4 Spences Boy 3rd = 5 Gee And Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 3 Man For Man | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 22:18 | 1st = 3 Man For Man 2nd = 4 Brutal Dreams 3rd = 1 Arnhem Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 1 Ashlyns Choice | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 22:13 | 1st = 1 Ashlyns Choice 2nd = 7 Direct Doll 3rd = 8 Electric Smash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Scary Teeth | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 22:08 | 1st = 1 Scary Teeth 2nd = 2 Kid Condor 3rd = 6 Kid Willie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Aston Thomas | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 21:59 | 1st = 4 Aston Thomas 2nd = 2 My Boy Pedro 3rd = 8 Shez Romantic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 6 Ella Lucy | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 21:56 | 1st = 6 Ella Lucy 2nd = 3 Roos Blue 3rd = 7 Damek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 8 Head Games | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 21:53 | 1st = 8 Head Games 2nd = 2 Mango 3rd = 4 Jilla Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 4 Maitrise | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 21:49 | 1st = 4 Maitrise 2nd = 3 Oakmont Kimmi 3rd = 6 Runaway Ralfy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Rococo Rocks | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 21:45 | 1st = 1 Rococo Rocks 2nd = 4 Prawntastic 3rd = 3 Ifs And Butts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Charlie Rollens | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 21:41 | 1st = 8 Charlie Rollens 2nd = 3 Natural Flame 3rd = 2 Firing First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Tadmore Dunoon | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 21:37 | 1st = 1 Tadmore Dunoon 2nd = 3 St Pierre 3rd = 6 Miki Moto Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 1 Platinum Love | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 21:34 | 1st = 1 Platinum Love 2nd = 8 Super Hindy 3rd = 2 November Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Walter Bale | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 21:26 | 1st = 3 Walter Bale 2nd = 2 Burrawonga Joy 3rd = 7 Aleta Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 One In Ten | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 21:23 | 1st = 8 One In Ten 2nd = 1 Pretty Place 3rd = 5 Tough As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Crafty Lucy | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 21:19 | 1st = 4 Crafty Lucy 2nd = 9 Top Fantasy 3rd = 2 Holota Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 7 Hellyeah Jacko | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 21:16 | 1st = 7 Hellyeah Jacko 2nd = 2 Mythical Flyer 3rd = 1 Ice Krystals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 5 Gold Lightning | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 21:13 | 1st = 5 Gold Lightning 2nd = 1 Dark Hawk 3rd = 8 Paua To Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Common Cold | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 21:09 | 1st = 4 Common Cold 2nd = 6 Hes Creative 3rd = 7 Allen Monaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Shellie Mac | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 21:05 | 1st = 7 Shellie Mac 2nd = 6 Four Exotic 3rd = 1 Jay Houston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Sargent Trigga | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 20:58 | 1st = 6 Sargent Trigga 2nd = 9 Lektra Ling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 8 Ming Dynasty | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 20:55 | 1st = 8 Ming Dynasty 2nd = 7 Posh Will 3rd = 6 Bashys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 7 Tears For Mum | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 20:51 | 1st = 7 Tears For Mum 2nd = 3 Blue Marquee 3rd = 1 Pecks Paste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Seductable | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 20:47 | 1st = 2 Seductable 2nd = 1 Junior Shiraz 3rd = 7 Samcro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Glen Gallon | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 20:43 | 1st = 5 Glen Gallon 2nd = 8 See You Tomorrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Mates Honour | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 20:40 | 1st = 7 Mates Honour 2nd = 5 Jainamo 3rd = 4 Cool Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 8 Thirteen Black | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 20:37 | 1st = 8 Thirteen Black 2nd = 3 Winklee Warrior 3rd = 6 Geez Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 5 Blackalls Boss | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 20:30 | 1st = 5 Blackalls Boss 2nd = 1 Wooden Ball 3rd = 4 Great Innings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Ocean Deep | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 20:26 | 1st = 6 Ocean Deep 2nd = 4 Magic George 3rd = 7 Rebel Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Honey Brass | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 20:23 | 1st = 6 Honey Brass 2nd = 3 Slater Jack 3rd = 4 Senor Zorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Cease To Panic | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 20:19 | 1st = 1 Cease To Panic 2nd = 3 Kevin Oh Seven 3rd = 7 Uno Blackjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 6 Capetown Gem | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 20:15 | 1st = 6 Capetown Gem 2nd = 1 Leica Taipan 3rd = 3 Carlita Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 4 Eleftherios | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 20:12 | 1st = 4 Eleftherios 2nd = 6 Cool Zack Knee 3rd = 1 Practitioner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 8 High Ignition | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 20:09 | 1st = 8 High Ignition 2nd = 7 Kalimna Trix 3rd = 1 Avrom Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Sobbing Destiny | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 20:06 | 1st = 5 Sobbing Destiny 2nd = 3 Mini Pod 3rd = 8 Degas Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Tigre Bale | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 19:58 | 1st = 2 Tigre Bale 2nd = 8 Sikem Tex 3rd = 6 Dyna Helga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 2 Rob Pines | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 19:55 | 1st = 2 Rob Pines 2nd = 7 Topline Hiker 3rd = 5 Crajus Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 3 Warwick Avenue | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 19:52 | 1st = 3 Warwick Avenue 2nd = 1 Jumpin Jenny 3rd = 5 Makavelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 Grant Bale | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 19:48 | 1st = 2 Grant Bale 2nd = 8 Spice Of Life 3rd = 6 Shauny Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Isadel | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 19:44 | 1st = 8 Isadel 2nd = 6 Hillcrest Gwen 3rd = 2 Mercy Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Across The Drink | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 19:41 | 1st = 5 Across The Drink 2nd = 7 Crafty Connie 3rd = 2 Pure Ecko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Arundel | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 19:38 | 1st = 1 Arundel 2nd = 4 Sour Pop 3rd = 2 Hellyeah Stella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 1 Free Pass | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 19:35 | 1st = 1 Free Pass 2nd = 7 Kyls Me Girl 3rd = 2 Direct Passage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Future Legend | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 19:28 | 1st = 8 Future Legend 2nd = 5 Jason Bale 3rd = 4 Flip Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Master Milo | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 19:24 | 1st = 3 Master Milo 2nd = 7 Sizzling Shiraz 3rd = 6 Dooleys Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Margaret Bale | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 19:21 | 1st = 2 Margaret Bale 2nd = 8 Alvania Bale 3rd = 4 Keep Looking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 1 Libray King | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 19:18 | 1st = 1 Libray King 2nd = 2 Defended Memory 3rd = 5 Aces Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 5 Sharpe Apollo | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 19:15 | 1st = 5 Sharpe Apollo 2nd = 7 Kabam 3rd = 8 Sansion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 See See See | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 19:12 | 1st = 4 See See See 2nd = 5 Wilmas Entity 3rd = 6 Our Blueagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 3 Cochise County | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 19:09 | 1st = 3 Cochise County 2nd = 8 Janilla 3rd = 6 Itz A Blueboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Coal King | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 19:06 | 1st = 3 Coal King 2nd = 5 Bizarre Barbie 3rd = 4 Warrego Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Bad Boy Pedro | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 18:59 | 1st = 4 Bad Boy Pedro 2nd = 3 Henry Mallet 3rd = 6 Jakiah Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 4 Gingin Boy | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 18:56 | 1st = 4 Gingin Boy 2nd = 2 Coco Joe 3rd = 8 Porplyzia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 2 Entrust | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 18:53 | 1st = 2 Entrust 2nd = 1 Grey Skys 3rd = 8 Irinka Jarryd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 4 Makarewa Don | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 18:48 | 1st = 4 Makarewa Don 2nd = 5 Nicky Eileen 3rd = 3 Dash Of Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 4 Maxziva | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 18:45 | 1st = 4 Maxziva 2nd = 3 Grasmore 3rd = 8 Axeman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Hedland Race 7 - 2 Danish Currency | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 18:43 | 1st = 2 Danish Currency 2nd = 5 Im A Toff 3rd = 6 Hurricane Cartel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 You And Yours | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 18:42 | 1st = 2 You And Yours 2nd = 1 Knot Hazardous 3rd = 3 Miss Shayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 1 Bank On Doom | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 18:39 | 1st = 1 Bank On Doom 2nd = 3 Mr Pricklepants 3rd = 4 Janitor Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Atlanta Mclaren | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 18:36 | 1st = 6 Atlanta Mclaren 2nd = 2 Blue Suede 3rd = 8 Farenheit Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 7 Call Me Albie | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 18:33 | 1st = 7 Call Me Albie 2nd = 5 Active Beauty 3rd = 3 Irinka Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 Spendit | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 18:28 | 1st = 3 Spendit 2nd = 5 Arkabe Jewel 3rd = 10 Red River Gee Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 Iceman Raikkonen | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 18:25 | 1st = 4 Iceman Raikkonen 2nd = 7 Days Of Steam 3rd = 6 Coolan Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 5 Smiley Assassin | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 18:21 | 1st = 5 Smiley Assassin 2nd = 8 Piano Man 3rd = 2 Lady Ashby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 5 Spare Me | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 18:16 | 1st = 5 Spare Me 2nd = 9 Bruce Almighty 3rd = 8 My Jasami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 8 Arena Flyer | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 18:12 | 1st = 8 Arena Flyer 2nd = 3 Yarran 3rd = 1 Rustic Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Breezin Lily | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 18:08 | 1st = 1 Breezin Lily 2nd = 6 Joans Colour 3rd = 3 Bank Roll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Hedland Race 6 - 5 Pentire Point | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 18:07 | 1st = 5 Pentire Point 2nd = 6 Viscount Cameron 3rd = 9 Savage Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 6 Cruiser | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 18:04 | 1st = 6 Cruiser 2nd = 3 Roma Gundi 3rd = 5 Ripley Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 1 Hawks Bay | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 18:00 | 1st = 1 Hawks Bay 2nd = 2 Palmyra Boy 3rd = 3 Blackbriar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 8 Flirt Alert | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 17:55 | 1st = 8 Flirt Alert 2nd = 6 Dream Guest 3rd = 5 Whata Sandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Western Blue | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 17:52 | 1st = 1 Western Blue 2nd = 6 Irinka Kylie 3rd = 2 Pepes Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 4 Major Player | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 17:48 | 1st = 4 Major Player 2nd = 1 Rocketmyway 3rd = 5 Jonnyndry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 8 Tanjee Gundi | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 17:47 | 1st = 8 Tanjee Gundi 2nd = 1 Steadfast Max 3rd = 5 Kalden Petroni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 7 Price Increase | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 17:44 | 1st = 7 Price Increase 2nd = 1 Wheres He Shall 3rd = 5 Maxim Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 11 Go Some More | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 17:39 | 1st = 11 Go Some More 2nd = 8 Tosti Boy 3rd = 9 Barn Burster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Mother In Law | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 17:35 | 1st = 1 Mother In Law 2nd = 6 Bacca Million 3rd = 4 Spiral Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Hedland Race 5 - 4 Moss Street | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 17:32 | 1st = 4 Moss Street 2nd = 3 Junior Soprano 3rd = 7 Unnatural |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 7 Everyones Dream | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 17:30 | 1st = 7 Everyones Dream 2nd = 9 Just Mandrake 3rd = 4 Penny Blackjak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 5 Kalden Abubo | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 17:29 | 1st = 5 Kalden Abubo 2nd = 2 Or Else 3rd = 7 Anglo Banglo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 8 Sir Lee | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 17:27 | 1st = 8 Sir Lee 2nd = 3 Dyna Geoff 3rd = 4 Wongawilli Simon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 7 Manwarra Kinsman | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 17:23 | 1st = 7 Manwarra Kinsman 2nd = 10 Little Miss Gindi 3rd = 4 Bet The Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 14 Academy Magic | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 17:20 | 1st = 14 Academy Magic 2nd = 4 Protesta 3rd = 9 Firedrake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Bideno | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 17:17 | 1st = 1 Bideno 2nd = 7 Hot Summer Nite 3rd = 5 Miss Lowry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 5 Ronan Maguire | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 17:12 | 1st = 5 Ronan Maguire 2nd = 9 Mighty Toddy 3rd = 3 Rocket Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Kalden Anastasia | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 17:09 | 1st = 1 Kalden Anastasia 2nd = 3 Optimism 3rd = 2 Ned Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 6 Liberty Speed | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 17:07 | 1st = 6 Liberty Speed 2nd = 8 Shotsekter 3rd = 2 Janevas Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 4 Pariels Dry | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 17:03 | 1st = 4 Pariels Dry 2nd = 7 Ivantowin 3rd = 9 The Publicnuisance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Forbes Race 8 - 2 Spectacular Iam | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 17:00 | 1st = 2 Spectacular Iam 2nd = 8 Psyche 3rd = 10 Possess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Irinka Ally | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 16:57 | 1st = 1 Irinka Ally 2nd = 4 Classy One 3rd = 5 Cougarlicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Hedland Race 4 - 8 Zoom Star | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 16:56 | 1st = 8 Zoom Star 2nd = 2 Rex The Robber 3rd = 7 Tenpin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 7 Mister Eye Bolt | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 16:53 | 1st = 7 Mister Eye Bolt 2nd = 2 Hachem 3rd = 8 Street Safe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 10 - 1 Kiaola | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 16:50 | 1st = 1 Kiaola 2nd = 7 In Gods Time 3rd = 12 Lucidus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 7 Costly Obsession | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 16:49 | 1st = 7 Costly Obsession 2nd = 3 Ashy Mashy 3rd = 2 Sweet Schedule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 1 Darlyn Chris | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 16:47 | 1st = 1 Darlyn Chris 2nd = 7 Zeros Hero 3rd = 8 My Argument |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 9 Village Thriller | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 16:43 | 1st = 9 Village Thriller 2nd = 6 Adda Vincente 3rd = 8 Roycie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 12 Dream Face | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 16:40 | 1st = 12 Dream Face 2nd = 2 Its Home 3rd = 1 I Am Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Sheza Big Girl | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 16:37 | 1st = 3 Sheza Big Girl 2nd = 4 You Dont Know 3rd = 2 Best Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 7 Itz Mister Ku | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 16:33 | 1st = 7 Itz Mister Ku 2nd = 4 Twisk 3rd = 9 Johari Window |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 7 - 6 Monaco | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 16:30 | 1st = 6 Monaco 2nd = 1 Atabar 3rd = 12 Sailors World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 6 Seznick | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 16:29 | 1st = 6 Seznick 2nd = 4 Rex Renegade 3rd = 5 Supreme Garson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 3 Lektra Lou | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 16:27 | 1st = 3 Lektra Lou 2nd = 8 Kasundi 3rd = 5 Strawberry Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 8 Aleppo Midas | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 16:23 | 1st = 8 Aleppo Midas 2nd = 7 Stoned I Am 3rd = 4 Lillingstonelovell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Forbes Race 7 - 2 Granite Bluff | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 16:20 | 1st = 2 Granite Bluff 2nd = 4 Celtic Soul 3rd = 3 Making Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 3 Elusive Ace | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 16:17 | 1st = 3 Elusive Ace 2nd = 8 Milli Milli 3rd = 2 Dana Breannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Hedland Race 3 - 7 Marshall Jensan | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 16:16 | 1st = 7 Marshall Jensan 2nd = 1 Brother Bill 3rd = 8 Spitfighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 My Uptown Attitude | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 16:13 | 1st = 6 My Uptown Attitude 2nd = 9 Quote Me 3rd = 4 A New Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 9 - 1 Buzzwin | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 16:10 | 1st = 1 Buzzwin 2nd = 12 Love My World 3rd = 15 Model Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 6 Sudoku Princess | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 16:09 | 1st = 6 Sudoku Princess 2nd = 4 West On Tracy 3rd = 8 Live Wire Lakoda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 7 Mr Doherty | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 16:07 | 1st = 7 Mr Doherty 2nd = 6 Crossys Rival 3rd = 8 Mighty Mikayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Ohoka Boston | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 16:03 | 1st = 1 Ohoka Boston 2nd = 2 Hei Bert 3rd = 5 Winfromheretohere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 9 Sister Swank | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 16:00 | 1st = 9 Sister Swank 2nd = 7 Piclesia 3rd = 6 No Ransom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 4 Black With Bling | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 15:54 | 1st = 4 Black With Bling 2nd = 7 Gus Witherspoon 3rd = 8 Barney Oshanessy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 6 - 9 Rosies Cause | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 15:50 | 1st = 9 Rosies Cause 2nd = 10 Brave Dancer 3rd = 8 Chik Chik Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 8 Lil Wild | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 15:49 | 1st = 8 Lil Wild 2nd = 3 Chinas Me Dad 3rd = 6 Hes Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 4 Lightning Joy | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 15:44 | 1st = 4 Lightning Joy 2nd = 2 Pound Foolish 3rd = 3 Pepperell Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Forbes Race 6 - 5 Old Mystique | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 15:40 | 1st = 5 Old Mystique 2nd = 1 Eureka Joh 3rd = 8 Fundraising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Hedland Race 2 - 2 Hes All Sausage | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 15:36 | 1st = 2 Hes All Sausage 2nd = 5 Northern Comfort 3rd = 8 Our Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 1 Touch Of Royalty | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 15:34 | 1st = 1 Touch Of Royalty 2nd = 2 Poco Aces 3rd = 5 Internationaltuffguy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 6 Cosmic Challenge | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 15:30 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Challenge 2nd = 8 Tycoon Will 3rd = 9 Out Of Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 8 Sullys Catch | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 15:29 | 1st = 8 Sullys Catch 2nd = 5 Blonde Jazz 3rd = 2 Around A Buck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 6 Cullens Legacy | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 15:24 | 1st = 6 Cullens Legacy 2nd = 4 Nat Serling 3rd = 7 Omniscient |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 4 Let Go Johnny | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 15:20 | 1st = 4 Let Go Johnny 2nd = 9 Blazing Rhythm 3rd = 2 Hachiman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 5 Three Deep Pockets | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 15:14 | 1st = 5 Three Deep Pockets 2nd = 6 Pilbara Dreaming 3rd = 4 Goldanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 5 - 12 Marmadane | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 15:10 | 1st = 12 Marmadane 2nd = 2 King Cuddler 3rd = 11 Love Ya Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 7 Stephen John | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 15:04 | 1st = 7 Stephen John 2nd = 5 Theywannacallmesue 3rd = 1 Adhesive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Forbes Race 5 - 6 Lagos Magic | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 15:00 | 1st = 6 Lagos Magic 2nd = 5 Tillbuster 3rd = 11 Treblann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Hedland Race 1 - 7 Naughty Business | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 14:56 | 1st = 7 Naughty Business 2nd = 6 Highway Robbery 3rd = 1 Clark County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 Artessa Blue Jean | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 14:54 | 1st = 7 Artessa Blue Jean 2nd = 8 Hairy Situation 3rd = 4 Sir Gorilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 6 Blacksahero | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 14:50 | 1st = 6 Blacksahero 2nd = 8 Rubazi 3rd = 7 Rathbarry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Mcwhipped | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 14:44 | 1st = 1 Mcwhipped 2nd = 11 Thandecon 3rd = 10 Ballycotton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 4 Emboldened | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 14:40 | 1st = 4 Emboldened 2nd = 1 Oigles 3rd = 11 Reflex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 11 Lombo Astreos | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 14:35 | 1st = 11 Lombo Astreos 2nd = 12 Blissfull Boy 3rd = 7 Im Kayoss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 4 - 8 The Mongoose | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 14:31 | 1st = 8 The Mongoose 2nd = 7 Kypria 3rd = 2 Goldrossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 4 Tendaho | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 14:26 | 1st = 4 Tendaho 2nd = 3 Shes An Image 3rd = 2 Amore Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Forbes Race 4 - 3 So Choisay | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 14:22 | 1st = 3 So Choisay 2nd = 13 Satin Halo 3rd = 1 Dame Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 7 Osteo Lass | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 14:19 | 1st = 7 Osteo Lass 2nd = 8 Pure Saquan 3rd = 1 Crymelon Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 4 Nine Card Player | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 14:14 | 1st = 4 Nine Card Player 2nd = 3 True Desire 3rd = 8 Major Kiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 2 Green Papaya | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 14:10 | 1st = 2 Green Papaya 2nd = 5 Waahej 3rd = 11 Cierpinski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 8 Coz Hes Quick | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 14:04 | 1st = 8 Coz Hes Quick 2nd = 10 House Of Khan 3rd = 5 Golden Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 1 The Soldier | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 14:00 | 1st = 1 The Soldier 2nd = 4 Costlyev 3rd = 2 Lucid Reflection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Wheres Humma | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 13:57 | 1st = 2 Wheres Humma 2nd = 7 Lucky Choice 3rd = 5 Hey Shes Mine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 3 - 4 Absolutely Feima | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 13:52 | 1st = 4 Absolutely Feima 2nd = 9 Delay 3rd = 1 Big Bad Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 3 Aldebaran Shades | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 13:47 | 1st = 3 Aldebaran Shades 2nd = 2 Mister Gunsen 3rd = 7 Rubon Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Forbes Race 3 - 4 In High Spirits | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 13:43 | 1st = 4 In High Spirits 2nd = 9 Gaviota 3rd = 13 Ali Go Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Uno Stella Star | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 13:39 | 1st = 5 Uno Stella Star 2nd = 4 Blackeyed Callan 3rd = 8 Doza Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 2 Count Galleon | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 13:34 | 1st = 2 Count Galleon 2nd = 8 Modern Mistake 3rd = 3 Dawntildusk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 9 Carlottas Way | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 13:30 | 1st = 9 Carlottas Way 2nd = 10 Portogilero 3rd = 6 Richer Than Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 7 Visionary Man | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 13:28 | 1st = 7 Visionary Man 2nd = 4 Bigtime Uno 3rd = 6 Upahut Cindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Lastingimpressions | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 13:24 | 1st = 4 Lastingimpressions 2nd = 8 Betty Be Good 3rd = 7 Post Ten Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 2 Seventh Bullet | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 13:20 | 1st = 2 Seventh Bullet 2nd = 1 Even Money 3rd = 11 Canny Catch Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Leg Before | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 13:17 | 1st = 8 Leg Before 2nd = 6 Docs Disciple 3rd = 1 Mccue Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 2 - 6 Katobar | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 13:13 | 1st = 6 Katobar 2nd = 1 Strong Gain 3rd = 2 Bottled Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 3 Mick Mania | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 13:09 | 1st = 3 Mick Mania 2nd = 6 Thrilling Brat 3rd = 4 Sharkies Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 5 Maidstone Miss | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 13:07 | 1st = 5 Maidstone Miss 2nd = 2 Zedalite 3rd = 4 Sonofpaco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Forbes Race 2 - 6 Hes Trumps | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 13:03 | 1st = 6 Hes Trumps 2nd = 7 Welsh Fantasy 3rd = 9 Reeline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 6 Pure Tonic | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 12:59 | 1st = 6 Pure Tonic 2nd = 8 Cee Rioli 3rd = 7 Wheres Jacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 8 Amah Rock | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 12:50 | 1st = 8 Amah Rock 2nd = 9 Bombalatomba 3rd = 6 No Prior Knowledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 6 Know Peace | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 12:47 | 1st = 6 Know Peace 2nd = 1 Emily 3rd = 7 Thrilling Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 2 Uridashi | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 12:40 | 1st = 2 Uridashi 2nd = 1 Birchley 3rd = 3 Lady Sauk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Ray Limes | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 12:37 | 1st = 5 Ray Limes 2nd = 8 Rusty Allie 3rd = 1 Crying Texan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 1 - 3 Sconandtink | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 12:33 | 1st = 3 Sconandtink 2nd = 6 Park Heir 3rd = 2 Little Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 4 Emma Marie | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 12:29 | 1st = 4 Emma Marie 2nd = 7 Lotto Fun 3rd = 6 Ramessee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 7 Leavemein | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 12:27 | 1st = 7 Leavemein 2nd = 4 Jack Castleton 3rd = 5 Redcaviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Forbes Race 1 - 3 Come Alone | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 12:23 | 1st = 3 Come Alone 2nd = 6 No Change Please 3rd = 2 Choirhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Arteta | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 12:19 | 1st = 8 Arteta 2nd = 1 Diego Siyan 3rd = 4 Mizzy Maldini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 11 Palio Di Siena | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 12:10 | 1st = 11 Palio Di Siena 2nd = 4 Undercurrent 3rd = 9 Estagal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 5 Missy Octane | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 12:08 | 1st = 5 Missy Octane 2nd = 6 Mindariva 3rd = 1 She Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Neytiri | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 11:57 | 1st = 7 Neytiri 2nd = 8 Comanche Moon 3rd = 6 Looking Magical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 6 Little Mother | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 11:50 | 1st = 6 Little Mother 2nd = 3 Missing Melody 3rd = 8 Justify A Site |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Boss Hogg Pizzas | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 11:42 | 1st = 6 Boss Hogg Pizzas 2nd = 7 Surf Law 3rd = 4 Barkers Rumor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 11 Queen Of Roses | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 11:38 | 1st = 11 Queen Of Roses 2nd = 10 Platelet 3rd = 12 Shortnswift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 8 Confiscated | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 11:33 | 1st = 8 Confiscated 2nd = 5 Just Defy That 3rd = 3 Lara Pinter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Wheres Bizzy | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 11:27 | 1st = 2 Wheres Bizzy 2nd = 3 Almighty Winslow 3rd = 1 Trentus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 9 Thrilling Ali | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 11:15 | 1st = 9 Thrilling Ali 2nd = 2 Yaldhurst Flyer 3rd = 1 Turf Moor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 3 Dontmentionthewar | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 11:08 | 1st = 3 Dontmentionthewar 2nd = 12 Spirit Of Choice 3rd = 1 Agasha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 4 Regal Dancer | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 10:58 | 1st = 4 Regal Dancer 2nd = 6 Know Revenge 3rd = 1 Jabu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 2 Out By Five | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 10:40 | 1st = 2 Out By Five 2nd = 7 Kilmainham Chill 3rd = 6 Doing The Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 4 Thrilling Josh | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 10:22 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Josh 2nd = 1 Parra Sparra 3rd = 3 Cullens Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 9 Snicko | ||
Mon Aug 1 2011 10:04 | 1st = 9 Snicko 2nd = 5 Ronan Machall 3rd = 7 Waterview Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Gotta Get Get | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 23:57 | 1st = 8 Gotta Get Get 2nd = 2 Lollie Luva 3rd = 3 Hythes Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 4 Washington Seattle | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 23:46 | 1st = 4 Washington Seattle 2nd = 2 Gotta Ava Roll 3rd = 5 Lord Federer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Banzai Pipeline | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 23:42 | 1st = 4 Banzai Pipeline 2nd = 1 Smiley Dylan 3rd = 6 Paddy Lawlor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Rapid Octane | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 23:27 | 1st = 3 Rapid Octane 2nd = 1 Queen Li 3rd = 4 Honey Chops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 1 Rakarebel | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 23:16 | 1st = 1 Rakarebel 2nd = 7 Artorius 3rd = 8 All The Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Stanga Jill | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 23:07 | 1st = 1 Stanga Jill 2nd = 8 Sizzling Cecil 3rd = 6 Beks Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 10 Soho Monza | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 22:50 | 1st = 10 Soho Monza 2nd = 1 Major Catastrophe 3rd = 2 Truckers Ramrod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 8 Corazon Bale | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 22:47 | 1st = 8 Corazon Bale 2nd = 3 Mepunga Geordie 3rd = 1 Gusometer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Geoffy Jones | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 22:46 | 1st = 1 Geoffy Jones 2nd = 3 Brontes Star 3rd = 7 Gingin On Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 6 Backas Cobber | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 22:42 | 1st = 6 Backas Cobber 2nd = 1 Tsonga 3rd = 12 Look Here Bloke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - 8 Chivaleer | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 22:35 | 1st = 8 Chivaleer 2nd = 3 Ministry 3rd = 4 Hecansparkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 8 Pedros Shout | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 22:30 | 1st = 8 Pedros Shout 2nd = 5 Gramps 3rd = 7 Laurens Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 7 Plantagenet | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 22:26 | 1st = 7 Plantagenet 2nd = 8 Uno Mac 3rd = 5 Rumble Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 3 Sweet Atomic | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 22:20 | 1st = 3 Sweet Atomic 2nd = 5 Hermattjesty Mulan 3rd = 4 Flirtalicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 4 Soho Valencia | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 22:14 | 1st = 4 Soho Valencia 2nd = 3 Charlie Machsheen 3rd = 9 Fly Like An Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 2 Aragorn | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 22:10 | 1st = 2 Aragorn 2nd = 8 Waratah View 3rd = 3 What An Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 6 Betty Be Good | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 22:05 | 1st = 6 Betty Be Good 2nd = 2 Lipstick Lill 3rd = 1 Stardust Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 At The Bowzer | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 22:04 | 1st = 8 At The Bowzer 2nd = 6 Paua To Detonate 3rd = 7 Sooky Puss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 8 - 4 Statures Highlight | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 22:00 | 1st = 4 Statures Highlight 2nd = 8 Ernie Barrasso 3rd = 7 Emilys Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 4 Cheque Again | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 21:55 | 1st = 4 Cheque Again 2nd = 5 Jazz Legend 3rd = 3 Kristine Winz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 6 Cromac Johnny | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 21:50 | 1st = 6 Cromac Johnny 2nd = 4 Indomitable Saab 3rd = 10 Melbournian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 2 Greywinds Fonz | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 21:47 | 1st = 2 Greywinds Fonz 2nd = 7 Brett Van Cleef 3rd = 8 Pure Tonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Bomber Command | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 21:46 | 1st = 3 Bomber Command 2nd = 1 Oxley Ruler 3rd = 2 Gingin Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 4 Decorated Jasper | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 21:42 | 1st = 4 Decorated Jasper 2nd = 1 Ti Vogliobene 3rd = 3 Pacific Playgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Oh Em Gee | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 21:40 | 1st = 2 Oh Em Gee 2nd = 4 What About Bob 3rd = 1 See What Happens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 7 Zabreez | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 21:35 | 1st = 7 Zabreez 2nd = 5 Western Doorslamer 3rd = 2 Heavenly Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 2 Mevagissey Mickey | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 21:30 | 1st = 2 Mevagissey Mickey 2nd = 1 Sound Set 3rd = 3 Royal Place |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Penski Illusion | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 21:28 | 1st = 1 Penski Illusion 2nd = 4 Prankster 3rd = 3 Stack em Flat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Jet James | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 21:27 | 1st = 8 Jet James 2nd = 2 Peachy 3rd = 5 Bashys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 2 Return of the King | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 21:24 | 1st = 2 Return of the King 2nd = 7 Le Brique 3rd = 3 Run Doof Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 7 Rocket Reign | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 21:20 | 1st = 7 Rocket Reign 2nd = 2 Few Good Men 3rd = 10 Nowuseeme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 6 Yoit | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 21:17 | 1st = 6 Yoit 2nd = 7 Gable Lid 3rd = 8 Heart Of Barb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 1 Shes An Image | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 21:12 | 1st = 1 Shes An Image 2nd = 9 Sunset Tour 3rd = 2 Redcaviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Foxed | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 21:11 | 1st = 4 Foxed 2nd = 6 Chainblock 3rd = 7 Reillys Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Allen Harper | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 21:10 | 1st = 2 Allen Harper 2nd = 7 Dyna Tron 3rd = 1 Resilient |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 2 Jonnyndry | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 21:05 | 1st = 2 Jonnyndry 2nd = 6 Safe Ridge 3rd = 8 Salsa Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 9 Dabeers Zargon | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 21:00 | 1st = 9 Dabeers Zargon 2nd = 2 Beta Bolt 3rd = 1 Hes All Smiles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Callamac Kid | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 20:58 | 1st = 1 Callamac Kid 2nd = 8 Allen Lawson 3rd = 4 Stefan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 5 Caesars Folly | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 20:54 | 1st = 5 Caesars Folly 2nd = 4 Night Of The Stars 3rd = 8 Bledisloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 8 Elite Under Fire | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 20:50 | 1st = 8 Elite Under Fire 2nd = 7 Gday Mate 3rd = 11 Armbro Of Wagin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Kon Tiki | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 20:47 | 1st = 6 Kon Tiki 2nd = 2 Small Encounter 3rd = 1 Spellbound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 10 Illawong Sister Styx | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 20:42 | 1st = 10 Illawong Sister Styx 2nd = 1 Highview Ebony 3rd = 7 Dream Verdict |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 4 Good Thing | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 20:40 | 1st = 4 Good Thing 2nd = 2 Wongawilli Wala 3rd = 5 Cool Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 4 Yankeedoosie | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 20:40 | 1st = 4 Yankeedoosie 2nd = 1 Toggle 3rd = 6 Lysenko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 11 Heezhot | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 20:35 | 1st = 11 Heezhot 2nd = 3 Lady Small Time 3rd = 8 Blowtorch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 1 Resolution Babe | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 20:30 | 1st = 1 Resolution Babe 2nd = 8 Dripping Class 3rd = 3 Strictly James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Dyna Viv | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 20:28 | 1st = 2 Dyna Viv 2nd = 5 Twist And Shout 3rd = 8 Magic Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 9 Terrorway | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 20:27 | 1st = 9 Terrorway 2nd = 2 Maddison Renee 3rd = 5 Wilusi Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 7 The Seventh Son | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 20:24 | 1st = 7 The Seventh Son 2nd = 2 Im Born To Rule 3rd = 6 Mister Skye Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Powerful Albert | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 20:20 | 1st = 1 Powerful Albert 2nd = 9 Gate Bender 3rd = 10 In The Magic Den |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Red Ruler | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 20:17 | 1st = 1 Red Ruler 2nd = 7 Chenzhou Boy 3rd = 8 Awesome Ody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 1 Victors Delight | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 20:15 | 1st = 1 Victors Delight 2nd = 5 Anvils Delight 3rd = 4 Precious Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 2 Fumanchu | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 20:12 | 1st = 2 Fumanchu 2nd = 3 Fanagalo 3rd = 10 Top Tamba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 4 Educated Cash | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 20:10 | 1st = 4 Educated Cash 2nd = 9 Cash Comment 3rd = 1 Yeah Roger That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 9 Little Miss Gindi | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 20:05 | 1st = 9 Little Miss Gindi 2nd = 3 Bet The Max 3rd = 2 Knightscastle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 6 Floyd Mayweather | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 20:02 | 1st = 6 Floyd Mayweather 2nd = 15 Temudjin 3rd = 9 Orville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 9 Cmon Harry | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 20:00 | 1st = 9 Cmon Harry 2nd = 5 Tsunami Sloy 3rd = 8 Holdmehat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 4 Winsome Shiraz | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 19:58 | 1st = 4 Winsome Shiraz 2nd = 7 Little Sparkle 3rd = 8 Shadys Lesson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 4 A Passion For Aces | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 19:54 | 1st = 4 A Passion For Aces 2nd = 9 Always Prompt 3rd = 6 Xbert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 9 Ohokas Bondy | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 19:50 | 1st = 9 Ohokas Bondy 2nd = 12 Black N Bettor 3rd = 8 Trojan Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Lorita Bale | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 19:47 | 1st = 3 Lorita Bale 2nd = 7 Make The Call 3rd = 1 Downtown Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 5 Stirling Point | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 19:46 | 1st = 5 Stirling Point 2nd = 8 Devil Dodger 3rd = 7 Fifteen Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 3 Secret Desire | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 19:42 | 1st = 3 Secret Desire 2nd = 1 Paintball 3rd = 12 Shake It Mama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 7 Melkate | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 19:40 | 1st = 7 Melkate 2nd = 1 Aston Abira 3rd = 2 Winston Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 1 Have A Swig | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 19:35 | 1st = 1 Have A Swig 2nd = 2 Be Watching 3rd = 8 Heza Fire Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 9 Im A Dazzler | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 19:32 | 1st = 9 Im A Dazzler 2nd = 8 Jaspers Blue Jean 3rd = 11 Little Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 3 Lombo Baccarat | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 19:30 | 1st = 3 Lombo Baccarat 2nd = 6 Nobody Knows 3rd = 9 Donnas X Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Faceman Peck | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 19:28 | 1st = 1 Faceman Peck 2nd = 8 Yeah Matey 3rd = 5 Why Not Cooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 6 Elzar | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 19:24 | 1st = 6 Elzar 2nd = 3 Cowboy Cadillac 3rd = 10 Polar Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 4 Matai Mies | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 19:21 | 1st = 4 Matai Mies 2nd = 9 Em Ef Cee 3rd = 6 Little Monkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 7 Jonty Bromac | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 19:20 | 1st = 7 Jonty Bromac 2nd = 3 Disco Sulinka 3rd = 8 Never Waver Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 7 Prince Diablo | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 19:17 | 1st = 7 Prince Diablo 2nd = 1 Grepolis 3rd = 3 Bralyn Stripes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 10 La Machane | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 19:12 | 1st = 10 La Machane 2nd = 7 Rubeelee 3rd = 11 Im For Real |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Lektra Train | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 19:10 | 1st = 2 Lektra Train 2nd = 4 Bestie Bale 3rd = 1 Instant Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Bound By Pride | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 19:08 | 1st = 1 Bound By Pride 2nd = 6 Lil Larrikin 3rd = 3 Palomine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 2 Ultimate Asset | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 19:05 | 1st = 2 Ultimate Asset 2nd = 7 Spirit Of Armbro 3rd = 1 The Darl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 2 Village Anvil | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 19:00 | 1st = 2 Village Anvil 2nd = 7 Anita Patron 3rd = 5 Courage Talks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 2 Beach Fantasy | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 19:00 | 1st = 2 Beach Fantasy 2nd = 3 Studiofiftyfour 3rd = 5 Dutch Cream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 4 Allen Bullman | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 18:58 | 1st = 4 Allen Bullman 2nd = 1 Dyna Iceman 3rd = 5 Retro Zarr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 7 Cher Lad | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 18:55 | 1st = 7 Cher Lad 2nd = 3 Its Shine Chili 3rd = 1 Duchess Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 4 Rennie Sivad | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 18:50 | 1st = 4 Rennie Sivad 2nd = 10 Vinnies Adventure 3rd = 7 Four Tunate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 2 Murcielargo | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 18:50 | 1st = 2 Murcielargo 2nd = 3 Kissme Earl 3rd = 1 Hotinthecitytonite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 8 Darlyn Chris | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 18:48 | 1st = 8 Darlyn Chris 2nd = 1 Gee And Tee 3rd = 10 Schwartz Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 3 Greysteel | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 18:43 | 1st = 3 Greysteel 2nd = 4 Palais Du Louvre 3rd = 1 Sapphire Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Special Premier | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 18:41 | 1st = 2 Special Premier 2nd = 6 Sure Tewin 3rd = 4 Kirabilli Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 7 Sally Say So | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 18:38 | 1st = 7 Sally Say So 2nd = 1 Molly Darling 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Jose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Gable Drum | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 18:38 | 1st = 1 Gable Drum 2nd = 2 Yellowrock Yowie 3rd = 6 Vane Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 8 Sheza Lucy Blue | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 18:35 | 1st = 8 Sheza Lucy Blue 2nd = 2 Time Marches On 3rd = 4 Black Sambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 4 Vinnies Falcon | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 18:30 | 1st = 4 Vinnies Falcon 2nd = 3 Tiberius 3rd = 7 Rapid Response |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 5 Margie D | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 18:29 | 1st = 5 Margie D 2nd = 11 Sunnivue Impulse 3rd = 1 My Name Is Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 3 Loveable Lyn | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 18:27 | 1st = 3 Loveable Lyn 2nd = 4 Arnies Star 3rd = 6 Super Wise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 The Twin Rivers | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 18:22 | 1st = 4 The Twin Rivers 2nd = 3 Van Celot Robyn 3rd = 2 Canadian Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Lakoda Poppy | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 18:19 | 1st = 8 Lakoda Poppy 2nd = 6 Mystical Duk 3rd = 2 Spring Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 7 Livingontheinterest | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 18:19 | 1st = 7 Livingontheinterest 2nd = 6 Mr Hasani 3rd = 1 Lisharry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 7 Perfect Jenna | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 18:14 | 1st = 7 Perfect Jenna 2nd = 2 Boab Babe 3rd = 1 Mister Manhattan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 8 Cracker Bits | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 18:11 | 1st = 8 Cracker Bits 2nd = 4 Barbs Diamond 3rd = 2 Red Hot Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Bigtime Gem | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 18:10 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Gem 2nd = 1 Little Mother 3rd = 7 Kazz Razz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 8 Zippstar | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 18:06 | 1st = 8 Zippstar 2nd = 2 Allen Hertz 3rd = 9 Happy Alf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Martini Duk | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 18:00 | 1st = 2 Martini Duk 2nd = 4 Shez So Fast 3rd = 1 Sid Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 1 Aveross Blaze | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 17:59 | 1st = 1 Aveross Blaze 2nd = 2 Bet Away 3rd = 13 Flyin Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 9 Jamies Boy | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 17:54 | 1st = 9 Jamies Boy 2nd = 5 Graybuck 3rd = 1 Del Boca Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 6 Super Luke | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 17:50 | 1st = 6 Super Luke 2nd = 7 Go Wild Mat 3rd = 2 Charlie Charger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 2 Dr Fen | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 17:48 | 1st = 2 Dr Fen 2nd = 1 Bernie Maguire 3rd = 5 Captain Hornblower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 3 Bubbas Dream | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 17:46 | 1st = 3 Bubbas Dream 2nd = 8 Breezing Shiraz 3rd = 5 Shanlyn Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 4 Three Inch Nail | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 17:40 | 1st = 4 Three Inch Nail 2nd = 6 Sergio 3rd = 1 Guy Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 4 Flaxton Fun | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 17:40 | 1st = 4 Flaxton Fun 2nd = 9 Bettor Change 3rd = 1 Brazilian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Black Not Fawn | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 17:37 | 1st = 2 Black Not Fawn 2nd = 4 Capricorn Star 3rd = 3 Boy Mail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 5 Lidcombe Llanga | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 17:33 | 1st = 5 Lidcombe Llanga 2nd = 2 Ruby Robbo 3rd = 8 Touch Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 8 Star Of Courage | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 17:29 | 1st = 8 Star Of Courage 2nd = 9 Hardie Bromac 3rd = 14 Jaccka Nat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 7 Saint Neo | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 17:28 | 1st = 7 Saint Neo 2nd = 2 Dyna Geoff 3rd = 1 Darya Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 6 Gilt Bromac | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 17:22 | 1st = 6 Gilt Bromac 2nd = 5 Nobeer Nocheer 3rd = 3 Smooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Brookvale Star | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 17:19 | 1st = 1 Brookvale Star 2nd = 8 Lowndesys Law 3rd = 7 Grumpy Poet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 5 Neville Vaughan | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 17:18 | 1st = 5 Neville Vaughan 2nd = 4 La Femme DArgent 3rd = 2 Babinski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 7 Howes Brado | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 17:15 | 1st = 7 Howes Brado 2nd = 1 Peritas 3rd = 9 My Girl Lollypop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 8 Dyna Fig | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 17:11 | 1st = 8 Dyna Fig 2nd = 6 Riddle Bale 3rd = 1 Colorada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 Fire Hawk | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 17:09 | 1st = 2 Fire Hawk 2nd = 1 Bearly Normal 3rd = 4 Scott No Funding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 11 Rolmeo | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 17:05 | 1st = 11 Rolmeo 2nd = 2 Billybobkhan 3rd = 7 Nikisha Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Spring Amour | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 17:02 | 1st = 8 Spring Amour 2nd = 1 Prawntastic 3rd = 3 Onya Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 9 Eilis Rose | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 16:59 | 1st = 9 Eilis Rose 2nd = 7 Illumaway 3rd = 12 Babes Boy Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 Ostis Alibi | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 16:57 | 1st = 3 Ostis Alibi 2nd = 2 Short Black 3rd = 4 Goodwin Young |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 8 Carlinford Stewy | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 16:53 | 1st = 8 Carlinford Stewy 2nd = 6 Crossing Texas 3rd = 4 Rusty Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 6 Broadway Classic | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 16:48 | 1st = 6 Broadway Classic 2nd = 1 Macy Victory 3rd = 7 Bettabe Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 9 Algeepee | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 16:47 | 1st = 9 Algeepee 2nd = 4 Senor Banderas 3rd = 6 Low Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 Kikem Riddler | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 16:44 | 1st = 6 Kikem Riddler 2nd = 8 Mulloka 3rd = 9 City Gossip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 7 King Of The Range | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 16:40 | 1st = 7 King Of The Range 2nd = 4 Northern Mark 3rd = 3 Laramie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 5 Buddy Broke | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 16:39 | 1st = 5 Buddy Broke 2nd = 2 Tails Off 3rd = 6 Opawa Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Young Snozz | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 16:37 | 1st = 1 Young Snozz 2nd = 8 Mady Rojo 3rd = 6 Pollys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 10 Got The Rock | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 16:34 | 1st = 10 Got The Rock 2nd = 11 Platinum Touch 3rd = 7 Nachtanzs Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 1 Devils Chaos | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 16:31 | 1st = 1 Devils Chaos 2nd = 5 Minnie Power 3rd = 3 All Over Texas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 2 Excuse Maker | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 16:29 | 1st = 2 Excuse Maker 2nd = 7 Occidental 3rd = 10 Impacts Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 1 Spring Artesian | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 16:27 | 1st = 1 Spring Artesian 2nd = 8 Torado Fella 3rd = 7 Seadragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 6 Savour That | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 16:24 | 1st = 6 Savour That 2nd = 7 Holder 3rd = 9 Jewel Of Johar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Smart Babe | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 16:21 | 1st = 2 Smart Babe 2nd = 4 Ubique 3rd = 5 Bamquin Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 4 Son Of Vee | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 16:18 | 1st = 4 Son Of Vee 2nd = 5 Dannys Girl 3rd = 1 Patch Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 1 Stake Knife | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 16:14 | 1st = 1 Stake Knife 2nd = 3 Paxton 3rd = 4 Chirurgo Dame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 3 Desarae Siyan | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 16:11 | 1st = 3 Desarae Siyan 2nd = 7 Egg Bound 3rd = 4 Hurlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 4 Royal Pardon | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 16:10 | 1st = 4 Royal Pardon 2nd = 1 Keachys Mate 3rd = 3 Crystal Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 2 Primo Hammer | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 16:07 | 1st = 2 Primo Hammer 2nd = 6 Our Flyin Jazz 3rd = 11 Bet Your Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 3 Jestachenka | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 16:04 | 1st = 3 Jestachenka 2nd = 11 Royal Alias 3rd = 9 Blyton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Twin Odds | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 16:01 | 1st = 2 Twin Odds 2nd = 1 Wheres Withall 3rd = 6 Girl Tempo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 4 Surf Impulse | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 15:58 | 1st = 4 Surf Impulse 2nd = 8 Lagoon Cairo 3rd = 2 Creativity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Interlocking | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 15:54 | 1st = 2 Interlocking 2nd = 4 World By Night 3rd = 9 Striking Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 5 Greywinds Koby | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 15:52 | 1st = 5 Greywinds Koby 2nd = 8 Moaning Moany 3rd = 6 Bonnie Bouchea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 8 Kiara Ellalee | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 15:51 | 1st = 8 Kiara Ellalee 2nd = 1 Scorsese 3rd = 3 Savanna Siyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 1 Thats My Scene | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 15:47 | 1st = 1 Thats My Scene 2nd = 10 Marie Deedee 3rd = 9 Casino On Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 Victa Ralph | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 15:46 | 1st = 2 Victa Ralph 2nd = 1 Emily Allen 3rd = 5 Wilham Scape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 5 Its No Myth | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 15:44 | 1st = 5 Its No Myth 2nd = 2 Guffaw 3rd = 6 Prowlin Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Made To Silence | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 15:40 | 1st = 3 Made To Silence 2nd = 2 Brinnie Belle 3rd = 4 Pie Duk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 7 Natch Catch | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 15:36 | 1st = 7 Natch Catch 2nd = 5 From Corkto Calais 3rd = 3 Direct Debit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Bigtime Uno | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 15:35 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Uno 2nd = 3 Leos Girl 3rd = 2 Mick Mania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 5 Heading North | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 15:30 | 1st = 5 Heading North 2nd = 9 Black Cracker 3rd = 7 Panamaris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 10 Tenendo | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 15:26 | 1st = 10 Tenendo 2nd = 3 Golotto 3rd = 1 Tree Fern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Boss Ready Made | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 15:25 | 1st = 1 Boss Ready Made 2nd = 5 Cool Fever 3rd = 4 Justus Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 3 Miss Noodles | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 15:23 | 1st = 3 Miss Noodles 2nd = 1 Lord of Thunder 3rd = 8 Way Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Debs Choice | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 15:19 | 1st = 7 Debs Choice 2nd = 3 Razor Gang 3rd = 8 Riviera Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 3 Romberg Lass | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 15:14 | 1st = 3 Romberg Lass 2nd = 7 Catch a Dream 3rd = 2 Yaldhurst Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 7 Tallahasee Bromac | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 15:13 | 1st = 7 Tallahasee Bromac 2nd = 1 Shadow Son 3rd = 9 King Of Spin Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Guru Bay | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 15:09 | 1st = 4 Guru Bay 2nd = 2 Bel Shandy 3rd = 7 Show Stealer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 4 Corduroy Bale | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 15:08 | 1st = 4 Corduroy Bale 2nd = 8 Roxy Rhode 3rd = 6 Heat Survivor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 2 Jim Adios | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 15:05 | 1st = 2 Jim Adios 2nd = 6 Towtruck Boy 3rd = 1 Kingsbrae Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 9 Fair Expectation | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 15:01 | 1st = 9 Fair Expectation 2nd = 13 Dame On Deck 3rd = 4 Stop The Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 8 Dans Conquest | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 14:57 | 1st = 8 Dans Conquest 2nd = 6 Ohh La Cool 3rd = 4 Just Tiana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 3 Aitch Cue | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 14:55 | 1st = 3 Aitch Cue 2nd = 1 Rockets Revenge 3rd = 10 Eastwood Ember |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 5 Rockbuster | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 14:51 | 1st = 5 Rockbuster 2nd = 7 Corporal Jones 3rd = 9 My Piggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Belalie Boy | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 14:50 | 1st = 1 Belalie Boy 2nd = 3 Emerley Lee 3rd = 6 Allen Radnor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 4 Witchen Hour | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 14:48 | 1st = 4 Witchen Hour 2nd = 5 General Norris 3rd = 7 Kulu Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 9 All Coin | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 14:44 | 1st = 9 All Coin 2nd = 3 Williams Agenda 3rd = 6 Gold Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 2 Sharkies Dream | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 14:39 | 1st = 2 Sharkies Dream 2nd = 7 Ya Gunna 3rd = 1 Mr Mutola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 3 Annies Star | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 14:38 | 1st = 3 Annies Star 2nd = 10 Ramas Kid 3rd = 1 Torado Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 5 Smurfs Zumba | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 14:35 | 1st = 5 Smurfs Zumba 2nd = 2 Pedros Momentum 3rd = 6 Arvos Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Lightenuff | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 14:34 | 1st = 4 Lightenuff 2nd = 7 Twichintime 3rd = 5 Delighted Owners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 6 Chatoic Miss | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 14:30 | 1st = 6 Chatoic Miss 2nd = 5 Karinya Poppy 3rd = 4 Corona Carnage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 2 Celtic Soul | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 14:26 | 1st = 2 Celtic Soul 2nd = 6 Smokin Henry 3rd = 4 Miss Chancesxaar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 10 - 10 Ghia | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 14:21 | 1st = 10 Ghia 2nd = 3 Zenocoin 3rd = 2 Riviera Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 6 Leighmont | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 14:20 | 1st = 6 Leighmont 2nd = 10 Elque 3rd = 8 Eight Tee I |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 1 Amazing Dane | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 14:16 | 1st = 1 Amazing Dane 2nd = 8 Baby Pig 3rd = 3 Kinetics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 5 Arvos Africano | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 14:15 | 1st = 5 Arvos Africano 2nd = 7 Spotted Kasper 3rd = 3 Concinna Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 8 Schaefe | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 14:13 | 1st = 8 Schaefe 2nd = 5 Shes Gold 3rd = 4 Bo Zorra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Girl From Mars | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 14:09 | 1st = 2 Girl From Mars 2nd = 6 Quality Coup 3rd = 8 Stalwart Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 6 Falcoberigora | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 14:03 | 1st = 6 Falcoberigora 2nd = 1 Zeta Street 3rd = 9 Walkaboutwally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 11 Besant | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 13:59 | 1st = 11 Besant 2nd = 2 Delago Dusk 3rd = 5 Ladramahs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 3 Kato | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 13:58 | 1st = 3 Kato 2nd = 4 Busta The Pirate 3rd = 1 Max Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 3 Bond Star | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 13:55 | 1st = 3 Bond Star 2nd = 4 Ronray Reward 3rd = 5 Bralyn Terry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 2 Hes In Demand | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 13:51 | 1st = 2 Hes In Demand 2nd = 1 Moorings Brumby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 9 - 9 Dubai Belle | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 13:46 | 1st = 9 Dubai Belle 2nd = 2 Burger 3rd = 13 Quick March |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 6 Maastricht | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 13:45 | 1st = 6 Maastricht 2nd = 1 Joan Margaret 3rd = 3 Our Chelsea Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 2 Sir Will Do | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 13:41 | 1st = 2 Sir Will Do 2nd = 6 Wodger Wabbit 3rd = 14 Spice Dubai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 7 Bralyn Alvin | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 13:38 | 1st = 7 Bralyn Alvin 2nd = 6 Midnite Mischief 3rd = 4 Karanne Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 5 Boss Turbine | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 13:37 | 1st = 5 Boss Turbine 2nd = 6 Carnage Informer 3rd = 9 Deljoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Le Connoisseur | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 13:34 | 1st = 5 Le Connoisseur 2nd = 9 Forbidden Dragon 3rd = 7 Waltz With You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 1 Miss Busy Business | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 13:29 | 1st = 1 Miss Busy Business 2nd = 7 Over Hall 3rd = 9 State Emblem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Cougat King | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 13:24 | 1st = 1 Cougat King 2nd = 4 Ruadhan 3rd = 5 Mycolada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 4 Speedy Leeshelle | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 13:21 | 1st = 4 Speedy Leeshelle 2nd = 8 Sometimes Alan 3rd = 6 Kilkenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 2 Mya Pixie | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 13:20 | 1st = 2 Mya Pixie 2nd = 1 City Go Getta 3rd = 3 Lucy Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 6 Emerley Theme | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 13:18 | 1st = 6 Emerley Theme 2nd = 1 Fireside Ace 3rd = 8 Shamiras Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 3 Swiss Banker | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 13:16 | 1st = 3 Swiss Banker 2nd = 11 Zedity 3rd = 9 The Stunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 8 - 1 Flippant | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 13:11 | 1st = 1 Flippant 2nd = 4 Weapon 3rd = 5 Cool Reception |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 10 Mehitabaa | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 13:06 | 1st = 10 Mehitabaa 2nd = 2 Belgrando 3rd = 8 For Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Magic You | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 13:04 | 1st = 2 Magic You 2nd = 3 Ronray Cruiser 3rd = 6 Know Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 2 Lolla Palooza | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 13:03 | 1st = 2 Lolla Palooza 2nd = 3 Nice Product 3rd = 1 Promises Pretty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Tehuti | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 12:59 | 1st = 1 Tehuti 2nd = 4 Stag 3rd = 10 Heart Of Texas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 Tildon | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 12:56 | 1st = 8 Tildon 2nd = 2 Galapagos 3rd = 1 Nitrous Oxide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 4 Littlebitlongway | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 12:54 | 1st = 4 Littlebitlongway 2nd = 1 Bernie Noonan 3rd = 7 Wry Tangles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 10 Star Of Giselle | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 12:49 | 1st = 10 Star Of Giselle 2nd = 9 Spurring Success 3rd = 8 Sonetto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 Molly Parton | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 12:46 | 1st = 8 Molly Parton 2nd = 4 Les Hart 3rd = 5 Under Cover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 7 Simply Bonnie | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 12:45 | 1st = 7 Simply Bonnie 2nd = 1 In The Zone 3rd = 2 Tanks Collision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 5 Sydneys Destiny | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 12:41 | 1st = 5 Sydneys Destiny 2nd = 2 Salander 3rd = 1 Spyder Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 7 - 6 Zeina Royale | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 12:35 | 1st = 6 Zeina Royale 2nd = 5 Riverman Jack 3rd = 4 I Pay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 14 Lucys Grace | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 12:29 | 1st = 14 Lucys Grace 2nd = 11 Batar Girl 3rd = 7 Miagia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 Always A Story | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 12:27 | 1st = 6 Always A Story 2nd = 2 Fiery Flower 3rd = 4 Chasin Crows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 5 Sheza Midnight | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 12:26 | 1st = 5 Sheza Midnight 2nd = 8 Watch The Rocks 3rd = 4 Destructo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 9 Just Grand | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 12:14 | 1st = 9 Just Grand 2nd = 5 Selected Few 3rd = 7 Upholsteryking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Sofa Loafa | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 12:11 | 1st = 4 Sofa Loafa 2nd = 7 Sonic Duffer 3rd = 2 Know Excitement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 6 Fredrika Magic | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 12:10 | 1st = 6 Fredrika Magic 2nd = 5 Flayita The Fast 3rd = 2 Dayseas Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 4 One Wild Night | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 12:06 | 1st = 4 One Wild Night 2nd = 5 Alert Prince 3rd = 2 Clickety Snip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 6 - 9 Ballroom | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 12:00 | 1st = 9 Ballroom 2nd = 2 Zablime 3rd = 10 Stand Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Cawbourne Felix | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 11:52 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Felix 2nd = 8 Ohoka Duke 3rd = 9 Dudley Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Try Pickle | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 11:43 | 1st = 7 Try Pickle 2nd = 4 Light Up My Day 3rd = 5 Teretoa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Emerge | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 11:34 | 1st = 4 Emerge 2nd = 3 Totally Confused 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Smudge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 5 - 7 Classic Rio | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 11:25 | 1st = 7 Classic Rio 2nd = 1 Nottoobad 3rd = 11 Russian Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Are Tee May | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 11:17 | 1st = 7 Are Tee May 2nd = 4 Lady In Shades 3rd = 2 Tristar Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Cornell | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 11:12 | 1st = 2 Cornell 2nd = 12 Testanova 3rd = 1 Champagne Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Als Best Mate | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 10:59 | 1st = 8 Als Best Mate 2nd = 3 Know Love Affair 3rd = 1 Jimmy Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 4 - 11 Ashalini | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 10:50 | 1st = 11 Ashalini 2nd = 3 Nikau 3rd = 8 Jennys Okay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 8 Wave Ya Hand | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 10:42 | 1st = 8 Wave Ya Hand 2nd = 5 Kit Haka 3rd = 3 Walk Da Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Belfast Muncha | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 10:24 | 1st = 1 Belfast Muncha 2nd = 4 What Where When 3rd = 3 Homebush Sarge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 3 - 2 Victory Morgan | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 10:15 | 1st = 2 Victory Morgan 2nd = 7 Oconnor 3rd = 3 Electriclite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Callahan | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 10:05 | 1st = 1 Callahan 2nd = 3 Elouera Babe 3rd = 4 Shari Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 2 - 9 End Of The Line | ||
Fri Jul 1 2011 9:45 | 1st = 9 End Of The Line 2nd = 2 Jackabean 3rd = 3 Ourblackisle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 6 Golden Action | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 23:42 | 1st = 6 Golden Action 2nd = 2 Ebony Storm 3rd = 8 Tea And Puff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 5 Paw Effort | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 23:27 | 1st = 5 Paw Effort 2nd = 8 Flushed Away 3rd = 1 Serious Shambi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 Misty Monelli | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 23:12 | 1st = 4 Misty Monelli 2nd = 3 Oxley Opal 3rd = 8 Redline Slugger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Kalkarni Spirit | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 22:57 | 1st = 1 Kalkarni Spirit 2nd = 7 Waroo Bale 3rd = 5 Cool Wabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Vocal Enforcer | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 22:42 | 1st = 2 Vocal Enforcer 2nd = 3 Cool Midas Touch 3rd = 4 Explosive Rhode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 4 Ella Allen | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 22:39 | 1st = 4 Ella Allen 2nd = 5 Lucky Cara 3rd = 2 He Aint Casper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Starlight Delly | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 22:24 | 1st = 4 Starlight Delly 2nd = 6 My Premier 3rd = 1 Izzys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 7 Tim Tam Tim | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 22:20 | 1st = 7 Tim Tam Tim 2nd = 8 Dirran Bale 3rd = 4 Jays Big Daddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Baz Cool | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 22:06 | 1st = 1 Baz Cool 2nd = 8 Alistair Tanga 3rd = 2 Martos Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Satisfied Grin | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 22:00 | 1st = 1 Satisfied Grin 2nd = 2 Modern Star 3rd = 6 Justa Working Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Rousay | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 21:59 | 1st = 1 Rousay 2nd = 9 Let It Ride 3rd = 6 Artie Sannette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Ward Bond | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 21:58 | 1st = 1 Ward Bond 2nd = 7 Mission Complete 3rd = 6 Cutts Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 7 Dancing Sun | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 21:55 | 1st = 7 Dancing Sun 2nd = 3 Hot Tamali Train 3rd = 8 Black Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Red Hot Ruby | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 21:50 | 1st = 2 Red Hot Ruby 2nd = 8 Average Girl 3rd = 5 Lilleys Lock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 Karalta Wizard | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 21:40 | 1st = 3 Karalta Wizard 2nd = 4 Barroom Rosie 3rd = 6 Crombie Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Macalea Bale | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 21:38 | 1st = 3 Macalea Bale 2nd = 8 Charlie Cha Cha 3rd = 6 Justin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 6 Movie Extra | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 21:37 | 1st = 6 Movie Extra 2nd = 1 Sir Slurpalot 3rd = 4 Pickle Mickle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 My Highbury | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 21:35 | 1st = 3 My Highbury 2nd = 1 Maywyns Belle 3rd = 6 Blondies Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Radio Ga Ga | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 21:30 | 1st = 7 Radio Ga Ga 2nd = 4 Triple Draw 3rd = 6 Ballandella Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 5 Robs Charm | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 21:27 | 1st = 5 Robs Charm 2nd = 6 Hot Buzzard 3rd = 1 Belgenny Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 3 Rockdale Wildfire | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 21:22 | 1st = 3 Rockdale Wildfire 2nd = 4 Cullen Hanover 3rd = 5 The Fourth Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 5 Notto Monelli | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 21:21 | 1st = 5 Notto Monelli 2nd = 2 Lagoon Packer 3rd = 3 Rock Rampage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 El Grand Senor | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 21:20 | 1st = 2 El Grand Senor 2nd = 3 Radley Bale 3rd = 8 Watch Out Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 13 The Detonator | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 21:09 | 1st = 13 The Detonator 2nd = 5 Hamish Sanz 3rd = 11 River In Bluejeans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 4 Patch Tokaam | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 21:06 | 1st = 4 Patch Tokaam 2nd = 6 Dannys Girl 3rd = 8 Celtic Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 6 Beer Talk | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 21:04 | 1st = 6 Beer Talk 2nd = 5 Secret Chill 3rd = 2 Big Cool Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 10 Andy Miller | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 21:00 | 1st = 10 Andy Miller 2nd = 8 Jenna Mcrae 3rd = 1 Nova Arama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Arazi | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 20:58 | 1st = 5 Arazi 2nd = 1 Juselle Siyan 3rd = 2 Okie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Tallow Beach | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 20:55 | 1st = 3 Tallow Beach 2nd = 8 Fermium 3rd = 6 Thunder Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 2 Cha Ching Chaching | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 20:50 | 1st = 2 Cha Ching Chaching 2nd = 7 Flying Western 3rd = 1 Im Rolling Stoned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Young Clancy | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 20:46 | 1st = 1 Young Clancy 2nd = 3 Gable Drum 3rd = 7 Ruby Robbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Glory Is Illusive | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 20:45 | 1st = 2 Glory Is Illusive 2nd = 3 Russian Inn 3rd = 12 Cranleigh Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 3 Final Lesson | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 20:39 | 1st = 3 Final Lesson 2nd = 4 Sweet Schedule 3rd = 2 Hot Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Its Manic | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 20:38 | 1st = 5 Its Manic 2nd = 1 Cedar Rose 3rd = 6 Aragorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Beilpajah Power | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 20:35 | 1st = 5 Beilpajah Power 2nd = 2 Bidja 3rd = 3 Dinkum Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Signs Of Texas | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 20:30 | 1st = 1 Signs Of Texas 2nd = 2 Just Soldier On 3rd = 8 Topwestern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 3 Hail Queenie | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 20:26 | 1st = 3 Hail Queenie 2nd = 2 Rising Fire 3rd = 4 Lucy Tanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 5 Stanbesideme | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 20:20 | 1st = 5 Stanbesideme 2nd = 2 Its Imperative 3rd = 7 Chuck Emaluga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Allegras Sunset | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 20:18 | 1st = 5 Allegras Sunset 2nd = 1 Proven Chevy 3rd = 8 Shaiane Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Rip Beware | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 20:15 | 1st = 1 Rip Beware 2nd = 3 Tardis 3rd = 2 Matildas Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 6 Art Of Reba | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 20:10 | 1st = 6 Art Of Reba 2nd = 2 Rosevale Magic 3rd = 4 Kierabet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 3 Hearthrob | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 20:09 | 1st = 3 Hearthrob 2nd = 6 Modern Lobell 3rd = 5 Hello Not Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Hotwire | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 20:06 | 1st = 2 Hotwire 2nd = 6 Champ Kind 3rd = 1 Titanic Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Callnineoneone | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 20:00 | 1st = 4 Callnineoneone 2nd = 5 My Name Is Su 3rd = 8 Truscott Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Flash Drive | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 19:58 | 1st = 1 Flash Drive 2nd = 5 Red Light Rooney 3rd = 3 Lektra Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Alota The Best | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 19:55 | 1st = 8 Alota The Best 2nd = 4 Suit Yourself 3rd = 7 Maldini Martini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 7 Spirit Of Life | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 19:50 | 1st = 7 Spirit Of Life 2nd = 9 Signowar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 8 Blue Venom | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 19:46 | 1st = 8 Blue Venom 2nd = 1 Kiss Me Whistle 3rd = 3 Mcewen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 4 Cindys Babe | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 19:45 | 1st = 4 Cindys Babe 2nd = 3 Jaylyse 3rd = 9 El Jays Modeena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 7 Life Of Ted | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 19:40 | 1st = 7 Life Of Ted 2nd = 6 State Emblem 3rd = 4 Speedyasell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Selsi Flyer | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 19:38 | 1st = 3 Selsi Flyer 2nd = 1 Cruisys Lorian 3rd = 6 Sisco Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Texan Belle | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 19:35 | 1st = 6 Texan Belle 2nd = 7 Many Socks 3rd = 2 Maywyn A Motza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Georgefromguam | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 19:30 | 1st = 1 Georgefromguam 2nd = 3 Weekend Rustler 3rd = 8 Run Forrest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Crazy Pat | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 19:26 | 1st = 2 Crazy Pat 2nd = 4 Savant 3rd = 8 Its Show Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 2 Kotare Kerel | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 19:20 | 1st = 2 Kotare Kerel 2nd = 1 Mountain Rainbow 3rd = 5 Cadillac Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 King Fox | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 19:18 | 1st = 6 King Fox 2nd = 4 Lightning Thief 3rd = 3 Wheres Me Bundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Nikko Bond | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 19:15 | 1st = 1 Nikko Bond 2nd = 2 Bald Eagle Champ 3rd = 6 Warrego Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 5 Hesa Prospect | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 19:14 | 1st = 5 Hesa Prospect 2nd = 8 Advanced Art 3rd = 7 Musselroe Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 1 Beach Falcon | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 19:10 | 1st = 1 Beach Falcon 2nd = 3 Thats My Scene 3rd = 7 Romano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Red Hot Skila | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 19:06 | 1st = 1 Red Hot Skila 2nd = 10 Miss Dubai 3rd = 7 Combat Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 Hollys Gold | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 19:05 | 1st = 2 Hollys Gold 2nd = 7 Jaimandy Bell 3rd = 6 Burrawonga Bree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Malabars Dream | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 19:00 | 1st = 5 Malabars Dream 2nd = 9 Rockin Wilma 3rd = 3 Biggies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Cruisy Supreme | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 18:58 | 1st = 3 Cruisy Supreme 2nd = 1 Aden Jaya 3rd = 4 Congo Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Stubborn Babe | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 18:55 | 1st = 8 Stubborn Babe 2nd = 7 Bouzy Stanley 3rd = 1 Jujas Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 3 Vinnies Adventure | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 18:50 | 1st = 3 Vinnies Adventure 2nd = 1 Im Lewis 3rd = 6 Dare To Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 5 Docs Dancer | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 18:49 | 1st = 5 Docs Dancer 2nd = 7 Secret Raider 3rd = 6 Clovalley Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 8 Bella Tae Dawn | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 18:46 | 1st = 8 Bella Tae Dawn 2nd = 1 Elite Jewels 3rd = 7 Ambassador Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 8 Le Rapide | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 18:40 | 1st = 8 Le Rapide 2nd = 5 Wry Tangles 3rd = 2 Poker Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Pure Mix | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 18:37 | 1st = 4 Pure Mix 2nd = 2 Dells Delivery 3rd = 8 Jay Houston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Karim Vale | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 18:32 | 1st = 5 Karim Vale 2nd = 2 Hostillian 3rd = 6 Temcam Theory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Cody Sam | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 18:31 | 1st = 2 Cody Sam 2nd = 3 Zoomba 3rd = 4 Winds Worth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 7 Jagabout | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 18:28 | 1st = 7 Jagabout 2nd = 10 Battle Hymn 3rd = 3 Bizet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 6 Farnsworth | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 18:24 | 1st = 6 Farnsworth 2nd = 8 Anatlus Nomad 3rd = 4 Points To Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Onya Mark | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 18:20 | 1st = 8 Onya Mark 2nd = 7 Ellery 3rd = 2 Stand Tall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 2 Glees Jasper | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 18:12 | 1st = 2 Glees Jasper 2nd = 7 Wobbly Archer 3rd = 1 Jasper Kroka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Cindy Yeal | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 18:11 | 1st = 3 Cindy Yeal 2nd = 2 Lyric Lass 3rd = 4 Rutherford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 7 Garland Boof | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 18:08 | 1st = 7 Garland Boof 2nd = 5 Ozo Good 3rd = 8 Busted Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 4 Bay Torrent | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 18:01 | 1st = 4 Bay Torrent 2nd = 1 Flaxton Fun 3rd = 7 Ernies Keep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Jazzin About | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 17:58 | 1st = 2 Jazzin About 2nd = 8 Maddie Louise 3rd = 1 Not So Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 2 Modern Art | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 17:52 | 1st = 2 Modern Art 2nd = 4 Terminado 3rd = 8 Cyclone Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Hardaway Master | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 17:51 | 1st = 2 Hardaway Master 2nd = 8 Velvet Sky 3rd = 7 Tash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 3 Maybe Jecee | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 17:48 | 1st = 3 Maybe Jecee 2nd = 4 Miss Minnehaha 3rd = 6 Dominique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 3 Boston Legal | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 17:42 | 1st = 3 Boston Legal 2nd = 4 Em Jasper 3rd = 7 Mach Dreamy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Runaway Rebel | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 17:38 | 1st = 6 Runaway Rebel 2nd = 5 Haras Design 3rd = 7 Diamond Sparkles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 5 El Pinot | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 17:32 | 1st = 5 El Pinot 2nd = 2 Secret Guest 3rd = 1 Lifes Just Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 5 Mighty Supreme | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 17:31 | 1st = 5 Mighty Supreme 2nd = 4 Bluette Lassi 3rd = 7 Rodionova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 5 Cienna Rufus | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 17:29 | 1st = 5 Cienna Rufus 2nd = 2 Jenmar Grace 3rd = 1 Youtar Elgwarno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 1 Paintball | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 17:24 | 1st = 1 Paintball 2nd = 8 Secret Desire 3rd = 11 Zamaye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Spinning Free | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 17:21 | 1st = 8 Spinning Free 2nd = 5 Hang Ten Teddy 3rd = 2 Elusive Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 11 Latoria | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 17:17 | 1st = 11 Latoria 2nd = 10 Edadi 3rd = 6 Extra Beat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 3 Dargo Devil | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 17:14 | 1st = 3 Dargo Devil 2nd = 6 Ella Mary 3rd = 7 Bullbar Toots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 5 Saffron Bond | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 17:09 | 1st = 5 Saffron Bond 2nd = 7 Altario 3rd = 8 Apidra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 1 Decndice | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 17:02 | 1st = 1 Decndice 2nd = 4 Miss Gillette 3rd = 7 Tipper And Mie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Tomo Rose Hi | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 16:58 | 1st = 8 Tomo Rose Hi 2nd = 7 Golden Times 3rd = 3 All Mischief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 4 Village Spy | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 16:53 | 1st = 4 Village Spy 2nd = 7 Spiral Jet 3rd = 12 Lombo Hallmark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Rapid Scorer | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 16:52 | 1st = 7 Rapid Scorer 2nd = 2 Cheeky Damian 3rd = 5 Lucky Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 3 Gozo Well | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 16:48 | 1st = 3 Gozo Well 2nd = 2 Jukebox 3rd = 7 Lucky Leshana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 3 Beach Express | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 16:42 | 1st = 3 Beach Express 2nd = 8 Dare To Doubt 3rd = 11 Kimberley Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Fairy Jet | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 16:38 | 1st = 8 Fairy Jet 2nd = 5 Knot Hazardous 3rd = 2 Stash The Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 8 - 12 Novasaurus | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 16:34 | 1st = 12 Novasaurus 2nd = 9 Team Lago 3rd = 2 Savvy Smokin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Time Share | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 16:33 | 1st = 3 Time Share 2nd = 8 Voltage Line 3rd = 6 Mini Malibu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 5 Two Bob Tommy | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 16:30 | 1st = 5 Two Bob Tommy 2nd = 1 Olay Star Flyer 3rd = 8 Oh Bailes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 14 Volcanic Warrior | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 16:27 | 1st = 14 Volcanic Warrior 2nd = 13 Pass The Parcel 3rd = 16 Paramount Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 8 Keystone Crown | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 16:21 | 1st = 8 Keystone Crown 2nd = 1 Bungerama 3rd = 5 Reign Of Darkness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 3 Favela Star | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 16:18 | 1st = 3 Favela Star 2nd = 2 Elusive Port 3rd = 8 Show A Lion Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Early Harvest | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 16:14 | 1st = 7 Early Harvest 2nd = 1 Scolly 3rd = 4 Deeply Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 Dynamic Diva | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 16:13 | 1st = 2 Dynamic Diva 2nd = 7 Proven Style 3rd = 3 Elite Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Dark Valley | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 16:10 | 1st = 3 Dark Valley 2nd = 2 Cavendish 3rd = 6 Johnnydrama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 3 Blue Style Ode | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 16:07 | 1st = 3 Blue Style Ode 2nd = 2 Go Jessies Girl 3rd = 4 Genuine Reltub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 9 Diatorio | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 16:03 | 1st = 9 Diatorio 2nd = 4 Miss Tipsy Topsy 3rd = 1 Snowshoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 7 - 5 Mountain Cat | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 15:58 | 1st = 5 Mountain Cat 2nd = 4 Crocman 3rd = 2 Smoke em Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Jedi Sabre | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 15:54 | 1st = 7 Jedi Sabre 2nd = 4 Eureka Gold 3rd = 8 Purely Nat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 5 Forever Strong | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 15:53 | 1st = 5 Forever Strong 2nd = 4 Wilhams Son 3rd = 8 Kyle Roulette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 5 Generals Sniper | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 15:50 | 1st = 5 Generals Sniper 2nd = 16 Our Barney 3rd = 12 Helena Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 2 Punchy Ryno | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 15:47 | 1st = 2 Punchy Ryno 2nd = 7 Love That Dress 3rd = 9 Kick Boxer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 9 Shes Norma Jeane | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 15:42 | 1st = 9 Shes Norma Jeane 2nd = 2 Studiofiftyfour 3rd = 11 Madam Altissimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Bit Magic | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 15:41 | 1st = 7 Bit Magic 2nd = 1 Boss Girl 3rd = 3 Anniemay Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 11 Zippy Lou | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 15:38 | 1st = 11 Zippy Lou 2nd = 9 Save A Buck 3rd = 4 Charming Rogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Phantom Force | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 15:34 | 1st = 1 Phantom Force 2nd = 6 Knockback 3rd = 3 Dessa By Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Charleys Rebel | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 15:33 | 1st = 2 Charleys Rebel 2nd = 7 Caitlyn May 3rd = 10 Oh Yeah Jan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Savaging | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 15:30 | 1st = 1 Savaging 2nd = 9 Dorsoduro 3rd = 4 Hennessy Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 7 Zip Code | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 15:25 | 1st = 7 Zip Code 2nd = 3 Nomad 3rd = 8 Steves Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Pints Delight | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 15:24 | 1st = 8 Pints Delight 2nd = 2 Delightful Bond 3rd = 5 Narkoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 6 - 7 Tuscan Wonder | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 15:20 | 1st = 7 Tuscan Wonder 2nd = 4 Rockin Rapture 3rd = 3 Countess Of Tiba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 3 Black Hombre | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 15:17 | 1st = 3 Black Hombre 2nd = 1 Samantha Dee 3rd = 5 Greywinds Fonz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 2 Code Word | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 15:13 | 1st = 2 Code Word 2nd = 1 Mikiyama 3rd = 8 Reuben Percival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 11 Niquero | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 15:07 | 1st = 11 Niquero 2nd = 10 Pelling 3rd = 5 Relaxed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Allen Diego | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 15:06 | 1st = 7 Allen Diego 2nd = 1 Gundal Smash 3rd = 6 Indigo Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 16 Whateverwhenever | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 15:03 | 1st = 16 Whateverwhenever 2nd = 7 Peelings 3rd = 13 Fairy Gumnut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Dyna Deary | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 14:59 | 1st = 2 Dyna Deary 2nd = 4 Blonde Ollie 3rd = 6 Mums Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Lady Pania | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 14:55 | 1st = 1 Lady Pania 2nd = 4 Elsewhere 3rd = 5 Miss Reveal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 2 Russian Rouge | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 14:50 | 1st = 2 Russian Rouge 2nd = 11 Very Bizarre 3rd = 9 Royal Culture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Black Majestik | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 14:49 | 1st = 1 Black Majestik 2nd = 2 Tripping Cowboy 3rd = 8 Buckle Up Brian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 5 - 5 Wicked Dreams | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 14:45 | 1st = 5 Wicked Dreams 2nd = 4 Sixtykay 3rd = 3 Bigbadbarry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Clovalley Wes | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 14:42 | 1st = 2 Clovalley Wes 2nd = 3 Karanji 3rd = 8 Dyna Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 12 Arabica | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 14:38 | 1st = 12 Arabica 2nd = 7 My Sabeel 3rd = 6 Dollhouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 8 - 14 Ten Belles | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 14:33 | 1st = 14 Ten Belles 2nd = 1 Marabeel 3rd = 10 Big Bang Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 5 Jacknkya Jet | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 14:32 | 1st = 5 Jacknkya Jet 2nd = 7 Darcy Tee 3rd = 1 Sports City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Sparkies Rock | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 14:30 | 1st = 3 Sparkies Rock 2nd = 5 Dunk Bale 3rd = 4 Murphys Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 2 Motown Lady | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 14:28 | 1st = 2 Motown Lady 2nd = 3 Shamardashing 3rd = 4 Favours Traded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 7 General Storm | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 14:24 | 1st = 7 General Storm 2nd = 5 Bella Cullen 3rd = 8 Warrick Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Josimar | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 14:20 | 1st = 3 Josimar 2nd = 1 Gig Guide 3rd = 8 Ramiel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 8 Shadow Moves | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 14:15 | 1st = 8 Shadow Moves 2nd = 13 Silvercity Girl 3rd = 1 Success Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Only Jess | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 14:14 | 1st = 8 Only Jess 2nd = 7 Nyasaland Lass 3rd = 2 Stomping Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 4 - 2 Daylights Dauphin | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 14:10 | 1st = 2 Daylights Dauphin 2nd = 5 Ojay 3rd = 4 Ninetysix Krug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 3 Dripstone | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 14:07 | 1st = 3 Dripstone 2nd = 6 New Years Punch 3rd = 1 Pinup Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 2 Eshan | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 14:03 | 1st = 2 Eshan 2nd = 5 San Jose 3rd = 1 Suits Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - 5 Que Sera | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 13:59 | 1st = 5 Que Sera 2nd = 10 Angelwithattitude 3rd = 3 Cosabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 1 My Girl Liliana | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 13:57 | 1st = 1 My Girl Liliana 2nd = 8 Bungalally 3rd = 3 Stormy Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Salami Thief | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 13:56 | 1st = 4 Salami Thief 2nd = 7 Wish Me Well 3rd = 2 Delta Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 6 Quarterbar | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 13:53 | 1st = 6 Quarterbar 2nd = 1 Man From Oz 3rd = 4 Andres Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 5 Pure Show | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 13:49 | 1st = 5 Pure Show 2nd = 7 Carlow Queen 3rd = 1 Powerette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Off The Planet | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 13:45 | 1st = 2 Off The Planet 2nd = 4 Rockabee Miss 3rd = 3 Fashion Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Cos Nanna Said | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 13:40 | 1st = 4 Cos Nanna Said 2nd = 1 Busta With Spots 3rd = 7 Wheres Kade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 3 - 3 Steam Engine | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 13:35 | 1st = 3 Steam Engine 2nd = 4 Arctic Cash 3rd = 2 Murtagh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Shunted | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 13:32 | 1st = 2 Shunted 2nd = 8 Holstein Miss 3rd = 1 Kay Cee Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 9 Queen Cleopatra | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 13:28 | 1st = 9 Queen Cleopatra 2nd = 10 Ruby Love 3rd = 7 Pink Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 3 Ever And Ever | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 13:24 | 1st = 3 Ever And Ever 2nd = 6 Shes Invincible 3rd = 5 Nothing Likeazam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 3 Stephen John | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 13:22 | 1st = 3 Stephen John 2nd = 4 Just Call Me Earl 3rd = 6 Dartrenzac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Charlie Rollens | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 13:21 | 1st = 7 Charlie Rollens 2nd = 8 Dyna Conrado 3rd = 3 Allen Fabian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 8 Marculoo | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 13:18 | 1st = 8 Marculoo 2nd = 2 Renegade Arrow 3rd = 5 Year Of The Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 5 Jennings | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 13:15 | 1st = 5 Jennings 2nd = 6 Yaldhurst Flyer 3rd = 9 Cawbourne Tina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Tania Two Shoes | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 13:15 | 1st = 1 Tania Two Shoes 2nd = 3 Diaz Beauty 3rd = 8 Molly Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Guru Bay | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 13:10 | 1st = 4 Guru Bay 2nd = 1 Atbarrakee 3rd = 7 Rattle My Cage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Megastar Supreme | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 13:05 | 1st = 1 Megastar Supreme 2nd = 7 Burt Ability 3rd = 4 Ahana Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 2 - 4 Avail | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 13:00 | 1st = 4 Avail 2nd = 5 Heavens Halo 3rd = 1 Delphere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 8 Flag Waver | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 12:58 | 1st = 8 Flag Waver 2nd = 1 Homebush Lenny 3rd = 6 Miss Gigi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 4 Zak | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 12:53 | 1st = 4 Zak 2nd = 3 Youth Fighters 3rd = 5 Ziprossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Long Tan | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 12:50 | 1st = 1 Long Tan 2nd = 7 Glasshouse Gal 3rd = 3 Smart Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 8 Bindi | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 12:48 | 1st = 8 Bindi 2nd = 5 Azzaro 3rd = 1 Albaladejo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 2 Royal Shout | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 12:42 | 1st = 2 Royal Shout 2nd = 7 Cest Lorraine 3rd = 3 War Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Shadows Mate | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 12:40 | 1st = 2 Shadows Mate 2nd = 8 Regal Dancer 3rd = 5 Smash Bang Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Playawedge | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 12:35 | 1st = 5 Playawedge 2nd = 7 Lady Of The Garter 3rd = 1 Arms Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Riviera Miss | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 12:30 | 1st = 1 Riviera Miss 2nd = 3 Laurens Angel 3rd = 7 Go Boc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 1 - 1 Lucky Sunday | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 12:25 | 1st = 1 Lucky Sunday 2nd = 2 Refract 3rd = 4 Gods Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 2 Violet Jazz | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 12:23 | 1st = 2 Violet Jazz 2nd = 1 Katie Haka 3rd = 7 Another Sparky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Kingdom Tommy | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 12:14 | 1st = 1 Kingdom Tommy 2nd = 3 Sea Dynasty 3rd = 7 Mad Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 1 Lets Zumba | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 12:13 | 1st = 1 Lets Zumba 2nd = 2 The Hoff 3rd = 7 Sexy Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 4 Stub | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 12:07 | 1st = 4 Stub 2nd = 2 Kingdom Of War 3rd = 13 Tomarney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Im Ready | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 12:05 | 1st = 1 Im Ready 2nd = 2 September Blue 3rd = 8 Moaning Moany |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Miss Mazzeo | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 12:00 | 1st = 5 Miss Mazzeo 2nd = 3 Joyeux 3rd = 7 Pimento |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 7 Special Kind | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 11:57 | 1st = 7 Special Kind 2nd = 3 Loretta West 3rd = 8 Miss Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 4 Imperative | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 11:47 | 1st = 4 Imperative 2nd = 3 Single Sculler 3rd = 8 Another Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 8 Carbonado | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 11:38 | 1st = 8 Carbonado 2nd = 2 Golden Gate 3rd = 1 So Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 2 Handbrake Harry | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 11:30 | 1st = 2 Handbrake Harry 2nd = 5 Thrilling Annie 3rd = 3 Red Herring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Jolokia | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 11:12 | 1st = 2 Jolokia 2nd = 4 Homebush Bazil 3rd = 1 Homebush Zita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 5 Tricky | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 11:03 | 1st = 5 Tricky 2nd = 6 Eclectic 3rd = 2 Pactus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 7 Upahut Cindy | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 10:55 | 1st = 7 Upahut Cindy 2nd = 3 Homebush Helen 3rd = 8 Just Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 1 - 10 The Claws Are Out | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 10:28 | 1st = 10 The Claws Are Out 2nd = 5 Bellapin 3rd = 9 Pretty To Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 2 Mickey Machall | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 10:20 | 1st = 2 Mickey Machall 2nd = 6 Twin Tigers 3rd = 1 Pezula Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 3 In Or Out | ||
Wed Jun 1 2011 10:03 | 1st = 3 In Or Out 2nd = 1 Intense Zoom 3rd = 6 Homebush Sarge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 1 Gamblers Rustler | ||
Sun May 1 2011 21:05 | 1st = 1 Gamblers Rustler 2nd = 2 Aapennon 3rd = 5 Camelots Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 3 Soul Lass | ||
Sun May 1 2011 20:57 | 1st = 3 Soul Lass 2nd = 9 Dr Dianne 3rd = 1 Father Of Mine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 8 Sarnoo | ||
Sun May 1 2011 20:50 | 1st = 8 Sarnoo 2nd = 1 Indigo Fox 3rd = 6 Southern Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 7 Complete Madness | ||
Sun May 1 2011 20:41 | 1st = 7 Complete Madness 2nd = 5 Special Duties 3rd = 2 Days Of Steam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 2 Nitro Cysplatin | ||
Sun May 1 2011 20:40 | 1st = 2 Nitro Cysplatin 2nd = 7 Jakaytor 3rd = 5 Irinka Shorty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 2 Thirsty Mach | ||
Sun May 1 2011 20:36 | 1st = 2 Thirsty Mach 2nd = 6 Brian Buster Brown 3rd = 3 Maybe Doc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 5 Elite Moon | ||
Sun May 1 2011 20:32 | 1st = 5 Elite Moon 2nd = 1 Elite Missimo 3rd = 8 Daylight Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 2 Galapagos | ||
Sun May 1 2011 20:31 | 1st = 2 Galapagos 2nd = 4 Kimbo Slice 3rd = 3 Kishar Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 9 Loose Wire | ||
Sun May 1 2011 20:26 | 1st = 9 Loose Wire 2nd = 4 Tess Finnegan 3rd = 8 Lord Aviator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 3 Molly Molloy | ||
Sun May 1 2011 20:22 | 1st = 3 Molly Molloy 2nd = 4 Wreck And Roll 3rd = 8 Tyers Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 8 Goose Roxon | ||
Sun May 1 2011 20:21 | 1st = 8 Goose Roxon 2nd = 1 Keyora 3rd = 4 Wild Morgy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 7 Spark Driver | ||
Sun May 1 2011 20:16 | 1st = 7 Spark Driver 2nd = 4 Drill And Blast 3rd = 6 Bowstreet Beggar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Casual Force | ||
Sun May 1 2011 20:15 | 1st = 1 Casual Force 2nd = 4 Only Jess 3rd = 2 Velveteen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 3 Jumpin Jack Jasper | ||
Sun May 1 2011 20:11 | 1st = 3 Jumpin Jack Jasper 2nd = 5 Ulos 3rd = 2 Our Zellweger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 3 Coolangatta Gold | ||
Sun May 1 2011 20:06 | 1st = 3 Coolangatta Gold 2nd = 4 Rozehill Fox 3rd = 8 Win And Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 8 Kissin Chloe | ||
Sun May 1 2011 20:02 | 1st = 8 Kissin Chloe 2nd = 2 John Boy 3rd = 6 Fruitman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 3 Jar Zinyo | ||
Sun May 1 2011 20:00 | 1st = 3 Jar Zinyo 2nd = 2 Algeepee 3rd = 8 King Of Styx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 4 Simandou Express | ||
Sun May 1 2011 19:57 | 1st = 4 Simandou Express 2nd = 6 Judis Belle 3rd = 8 Stomping Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 5 Bon Amorous | ||
Sun May 1 2011 19:55 | 1st = 5 Bon Amorous 2nd = 7 Climate Cafe 3rd = 4 Affordable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Turnpike Cruiser | ||
Sun May 1 2011 19:50 | 1st = 1 Turnpike Cruiser 2nd = 6 King Albert 3rd = 2 Harleken Wized |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 6 Mid Levels | ||
Sun May 1 2011 19:44 | 1st = 6 Mid Levels 2nd = 8 Oska Neveelk 3rd = 5 Our Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 6 Dices Demon | ||
Sun May 1 2011 19:44 | 1st = 6 Dices Demon 2nd = 4 Lightening Tessa 3rd = 1 Dreamin Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Crime Fighter | ||
Sun May 1 2011 19:40 | 1st = 1 Crime Fighter 2nd = 7 Sunshine Mac 3rd = 4 Tizza Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 7 Fergus Maccool | ||
Sun May 1 2011 19:39 | 1st = 7 Fergus Maccool 2nd = 6 Ganga And Slim 3rd = 9 The Delirama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 7 Metro Miss | ||
Sun May 1 2011 19:35 | 1st = 7 Metro Miss 2nd = 8 Deltona Flex 3rd = 5 Jailbreak Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 4 Emmas Hope | ||
Sun May 1 2011 19:29 | 1st = 4 Emmas Hope 2nd = 10 Maggie Kennedy 3rd = 2 Safina Leis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 4 Lightning La La | ||
Sun May 1 2011 19:26 | 1st = 4 Lightning La La 2nd = 3 Magic Points 3rd = 7 Doug And Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 7 Tina Sparkle | ||
Sun May 1 2011 19:23 | 1st = 7 Tina Sparkle 2nd = 5 White Grease 3rd = 8 Lisas Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 3 Aston Elite | ||
Sun May 1 2011 19:21 | 1st = 3 Aston Elite 2nd = 6 Les Norton 3rd = 5 Izmirs Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 4 Radio Ga Ga | ||
Sun May 1 2011 19:17 | 1st = 4 Radio Ga Ga 2nd = 5 Potenza 3rd = 10 Heezabit Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 5 Bradys Wish | ||
Sun May 1 2011 19:14 | 1st = 5 Bradys Wish 2nd = 1 Albino Peachy 3rd = 7 Trimtex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 10 Quastor Centurion | ||
Sun May 1 2011 19:07 | 1st = 10 Quastor Centurion 2nd = 4 Johnnyace 3rd = 9 Matesforever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 4 Suzie Roxon | ||
Sun May 1 2011 19:06 | 1st = 4 Suzie Roxon 2nd = 3 Myalla Master 3rd = 6 Princess Scruffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 1 Rock And Rolla | ||
Sun May 1 2011 19:03 | 1st = 1 Rock And Rolla 2nd = 8 Lyley Bird 3rd = 2 Runnin Jumpin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 2 Pin Rouge | ||
Sun May 1 2011 18:59 | 1st = 2 Pin Rouge 2nd = 3 Cobble Lane 3rd = 1 Kenbon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 7 Tartie Fen | ||
Sun May 1 2011 18:57 | 1st = 7 Tartie Fen 2nd = 5 Sweet Ale 3rd = 8 Independent Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 7 Futurama Trilogy | ||
Sun May 1 2011 18:54 | 1st = 7 Futurama Trilogy 2nd = 6 Ambers Osti 3rd = 4 Royal Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 2 Viatross | ||
Sun May 1 2011 18:49 | 1st = 2 Viatross 2nd = 7 Family Interest 3rd = 8 Shandon Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kellerberrin Race 8 - 5 Gunrower | ||
Sun May 1 2011 18:48 | 1st = 5 Gunrower 2nd = 10 Strike A Life 3rd = 3 Porscha Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Mean Maz | ||
Sun May 1 2011 18:45 | 1st = 1 Mean Maz 2nd = 7 Fireside Queen 3rd = 5 Slick Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 2 Vincent Chase | ||
Sun May 1 2011 18:44 | 1st = 2 Vincent Chase 2nd = 5 Daff The Dill 3rd = 1 Iroquois Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 5 Spotted Kasper | ||
Sun May 1 2011 18:42 | 1st = 5 Spotted Kasper 2nd = 2 Quick Bond Spur 3rd = 6 Ultimate Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 5 Just Dance Baby | ||
Sun May 1 2011 18:35 | 1st = 5 Just Dance Baby 2nd = 13 Major Mac 3rd = 1 Daisy Adele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 4 Albino Inc | ||
Sun May 1 2011 18:32 | 1st = 4 Albino Inc 2nd = 7 Bowstreet Jester 3rd = 1 Wombat Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 13 Candy Digger | ||
Sun May 1 2011 18:27 | 1st = 13 Candy Digger 2nd = 3 Right Side Up 3rd = 12 My Girl Sunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 11 Power Princess | ||
Sun May 1 2011 18:23 | 1st = 11 Power Princess 2nd = 10 Liquidation 3rd = 6 Blacksmith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 5 Myalla Raz | ||
Sun May 1 2011 18:22 | 1st = 5 Myalla Raz 2nd = 8 Replicate 3rd = 1 Matildas Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 3 Select Star | ||
Sun May 1 2011 18:19 | 1st = 3 Select Star 2nd = 1 Shanlyn Twigley 3rd = 2 Shanlyn Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Carrumba Scull | ||
Sun May 1 2011 18:17 | 1st = 1 Carrumba Scull 2nd = 7 Bad Judge 3rd = 8 Louie Louie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 4 Outback Mach | ||
Sun May 1 2011 18:14 | 1st = 4 Outback Mach 2nd = 1 Enchanted Heart 3rd = 5 Biggernbettermax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 8 Santika | ||
Sun May 1 2011 18:10 | 1st = 8 Santika 2nd = 3 Sunrise Runner 3rd = 2 Fairly Deepwater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kellerberrin Race 7 - 8 The Antares | ||
Sun May 1 2011 18:09 | 1st = 8 The Antares 2nd = 9 Striking Albert 3rd = 4 Sovereigns Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 4 Mirage | ||
Sun May 1 2011 18:05 | 1st = 4 Mirage 2nd = 8 Bearly Possible 3rd = 5 Royalla Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 1 Grand Garcon | ||
Sun May 1 2011 18:02 | 1st = 1 Grand Garcon 2nd = 5 On The Grid 3rd = 6 Dr Lynette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 1 Just Sarge | ||
Sun May 1 2011 17:57 | 1st = 1 Just Sarge 2nd = 12 Mooney 3rd = 9 Black Villain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 3 Teashas Bluboy | ||
Sun May 1 2011 17:54 | 1st = 3 Teashas Bluboy 2nd = 6 Tiggerlong Joe 3rd = 7 Mitchells Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 Arvos Jemma | ||
Sun May 1 2011 17:52 | 1st = 8 Arvos Jemma 2nd = 1 Jetasaurus 3rd = 3 Emerley Charmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 2 Khrushchev Leis | ||
Sun May 1 2011 17:49 | 1st = 2 Khrushchev Leis 2nd = 3 Drifting West 3rd = 11 Hello Not Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 2 Gold Quagmire | ||
Sun May 1 2011 17:48 | 1st = 2 Gold Quagmire 2nd = 3 Olives Bridge 3rd = 4 Mickey Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 10 Rio Ruby | ||
Sun May 1 2011 17:45 | 1st = 10 Rio Ruby 2nd = 8 Traxa 3rd = 4 Street Saga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 8 Morotai | ||
Sun May 1 2011 17:44 | 1st = 8 Morotai 2nd = 1 Jessie Reltub 3rd = 7 Salem Siyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 2 Amsona Babe | ||
Sun May 1 2011 17:40 | 1st = 2 Amsona Babe 2nd = 7 Torahs Gold 3rd = 8 Cover Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kellerberrin Race 6 - 1 Onedin Crusader | ||
Sun May 1 2011 17:39 | 1st = 1 Onedin Crusader 2nd = 7 Move Over 3rd = 6 Arctic Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 2 Glenroe Izmir | ||
Sun May 1 2011 17:33 | 1st = 2 Glenroe Izmir 2nd = 1 Major Blonde 3rd = 8 Magical Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 2 Iam Squiggles | ||
Sun May 1 2011 17:27 | 1st = 2 Iam Squiggles 2nd = 3 Goodsie 3rd = 4 Rampart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 6 Dr Sookie | ||
Sun May 1 2011 17:23 | 1st = 6 Dr Sookie 2nd = 7 Rozehill Wolf 3rd = 2 Agent Bluey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Ezias | ||
Sun May 1 2011 17:19 | 1st = 1 Ezias 2nd = 2 Yabbies A Camo 3rd = 3 Simply Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 8 Russian Inn | ||
Sun May 1 2011 17:17 | 1st = 8 Russian Inn 2nd = 3 Next Brigade 3rd = 9 I Pity The Fool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kellerberrin Race 5 - 5 Ballas Arockstar | ||
Sun May 1 2011 17:14 | 1st = 5 Ballas Arockstar 2nd = 4 Tuff Jag 3rd = 3 Up Town John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 8 - 11 Tontos Pride | ||
Sun May 1 2011 17:13 | 1st = 11 Tontos Pride 2nd = 8 Manarola Magic 3rd = 3 Mossdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 6 Radical Critique | ||
Sun May 1 2011 17:05 | 1st = 6 Radical Critique 2nd = 5 Demon Queen 3rd = 2 Miss El Guerrouj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 2 Playaction | ||
Sun May 1 2011 16:58 | 1st = 2 Playaction 2nd = 5 Mystical Bel 3rd = 9 Pride Of Poland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 8 In the Money | ||
Sun May 1 2011 16:57 | 1st = 8 In the Money 2nd = 6 Proven Cue 3rd = 1 Liege |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 7 - 3 Lacademie De Joie | ||
Sun May 1 2011 16:54 | 1st = 3 Lacademie De Joie 2nd = 12 Park Heir 3rd = 2 Gargle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 10 Phyls Choice | ||
Sun May 1 2011 16:49 | 1st = 10 Phyls Choice 2nd = 2 Stir Up 3rd = 1 Mr Fashion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 8 - 16 Resetable | ||
Sun May 1 2011 16:45 | 1st = 16 Resetable 2nd = 3 Sophrosyne 3rd = 12 Old Guard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kellerberrin Race 4 - 6 Millwood Kansas | ||
Sun May 1 2011 16:44 | 1st = 6 Millwood Kansas 2nd = 4 If I Have A Dream 3rd = 2 Easton Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 7 - 2 Light Tan | ||
Sun May 1 2011 16:38 | 1st = 2 Light Tan 2nd = 7 Bianium 3rd = 3 Yarrawah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 6 Stagger Inn | ||
Sun May 1 2011 16:37 | 1st = 6 Stagger Inn 2nd = 5 Seismic Green 3rd = 8 New Years Punch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 7 - 6 Turn of the Tide | ||
Sun May 1 2011 16:34 | 1st = 6 Turn of the Tide 2nd = 8 Doons Magic 3rd = 12 New Recruit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 2 Fawn Surfer | ||
Sun May 1 2011 16:27 | 1st = 2 Fawn Surfer 2nd = 3 Mission Control 3rd = 8 Northern Rambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 2 Zeebrook | ||
Sun May 1 2011 16:25 | 1st = 2 Zeebrook 2nd = 5 City Of London 3rd = 7 Black Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 2 De Bois | ||
Sun May 1 2011 16:20 | 1st = 2 De Bois 2nd = 4 Essencenrestraint 3rd = 3 Craiglea Gee Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Molly Diamond | ||
Sun May 1 2011 16:17 | 1st = 1 Molly Diamond 2nd = 4 Wheres Nick 3rd = 2 Cruising Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 6 - 4 Last Rain | ||
Sun May 1 2011 16:15 | 1st = 4 Last Rain 2nd = 2 Centover 3rd = 5 Danes Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kellerberrin Race 3 - 3 Amys Daughter | ||
Sun May 1 2011 16:12 | 1st = 3 Amys Daughter 2nd = 9 Hells Kitchen 3rd = 5 Lucrative Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 7 Blue Light | ||
Sun May 1 2011 16:10 | 1st = 7 Blue Light 2nd = 4 My Tourmaleen 3rd = 9 Jetstyle Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 7 Bullicourt Beau | ||
Sun May 1 2011 16:09 | 1st = 7 Bullicourt Beau 2nd = 8 Claretown Lass 3rd = 2 Golden Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 7 - 9 Princess Maggie | ||
Sun May 1 2011 16:05 | 1st = 9 Princess Maggie 2nd = 10 Hold For Applause 3rd = 6 Go My Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 8 Elite Strike | ||
Sun May 1 2011 15:59 | 1st = 8 Elite Strike 2nd = 7 Zuri Diamond 3rd = 6 Bees Knees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 6 - 5 General Mackjosh | ||
Sun May 1 2011 15:58 | 1st = 5 General Mackjosh 2nd = 7 Club Royale 3rd = 4 Scouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 8 Bear Cub | ||
Sun May 1 2011 15:55 | 1st = 8 Bear Cub 2nd = 7 Glow Belle Doll 3rd = 4 Jetsun Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 6 - 4 Moorings Royal | ||
Sun May 1 2011 15:54 | 1st = 4 Moorings Royal 2nd = 1 Phantom Flight 3rd = 3 Michaels Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 4 Eastern Twister | ||
Sun May 1 2011 15:50 | 1st = 4 Eastern Twister 2nd = 1 Minicano 3rd = 5 De Spare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Same Opinion | ||
Sun May 1 2011 15:47 | 1st = 1 Same Opinion 2nd = 6 Tiu Jet 3rd = 3 Young Gazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 14 Stalwart Anika | ||
Sun May 1 2011 15:45 | 1st = 14 Stalwart Anika 2nd = 2 Pincent 3rd = 11 On The Liffey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kellerberrin Race 2 - 2 Icon A Dream | ||
Sun May 1 2011 15:42 | 1st = 2 Icon A Dream 2nd = 4 Karloo 3rd = 6 Shamrock Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 5 - 5 Tuscan Power | ||
Sun May 1 2011 15:40 | 1st = 5 Tuscan Power 2nd = 7 Just As Dapper 3rd = 2 Cugat Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 3 Onya Splash | ||
Sun May 1 2011 15:39 | 1st = 3 Onya Splash 2nd = 7 Arejay Elite 3rd = 8 Mepunga Leeza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 8 Brother Rabbit | ||
Sun May 1 2011 15:35 | 1st = 8 Brother Rabbit 2nd = 4 Miss Jetsun 3rd = 3 Jetsun Genes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 6 Rave Night | ||
Sun May 1 2011 15:35 | 1st = 6 Rave Night 2nd = 1 Geegees Blackflash 3rd = 8 Jymcarew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 Mccue Magic | ||
Sun May 1 2011 15:27 | 1st = 3 Mccue Magic 2nd = 8 Flight Control 3rd = 7 Cutts Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 6 - 5 Martial Law | ||
Sun May 1 2011 15:25 | 1st = 5 Martial Law 2nd = 15 Fabriano 3rd = 7 Tully Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 5 - 9 Are Eff Gee | ||
Sun May 1 2011 15:20 | 1st = 9 Are Eff Gee 2nd = 4 Tikona 3rd = 2 Midnight Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 6 Wheres Betty | ||
Sun May 1 2011 15:17 | 1st = 6 Wheres Betty 2nd = 3 Back To Basics 3rd = 8 Sterjovski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 5 - 5 Uncle Ben | ||
Sun May 1 2011 15:16 | 1st = 5 Uncle Ben 2nd = 7 Gelderbelle 3rd = 6 Blow Up The Pokies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 5 Haileys Agent | ||
Sun May 1 2011 15:13 | 1st = 5 Haileys Agent 2nd = 1 Have A Yap 3rd = 7 Little Mother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 5 Mundulla | ||
Sun May 1 2011 15:12 | 1st = 5 Mundulla 2nd = 9 Distinctive Dane 3rd = 1 Juggernaut Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 3 Eddie | ||
Sun May 1 2011 15:08 | 1st = 3 Eddie 2nd = 11 Im Busy 3rd = 7 Rhodes To Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kellerberrin Race 1 - 8 Moscato Man | ||
Sun May 1 2011 15:08 | 1st = 8 Moscato Man 2nd = 2 Dalumba 3rd = 9 Flight Ess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Negreanu | ||
Sun May 1 2011 15:06 | 1st = 5 Negreanu 2nd = 7 Mojito 3rd = 3 Melaluka Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 4 - 7 Hussonet Song | ||
Sun May 1 2011 15:04 | 1st = 7 Hussonet Song 2nd = 13 Serious Black 3rd = 6 Heaven On A Stick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 8 Bengineer | ||
Sun May 1 2011 14:57 | 1st = 8 Bengineer 2nd = 2 My Jack Attack 3rd = 7 True Intentions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 5 Buzzing Along | ||
Sun May 1 2011 14:55 | 1st = 5 Buzzing Along 2nd = 9 Ready To Pounce 3rd = 10 Searlait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Jet Lag Wrap | ||
Sun May 1 2011 14:54 | 1st = 2 Jet Lag Wrap 2nd = 6 Delko 3rd = 4 Juselle Siyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 5 - 10 Rumour And Scandal | ||
Sun May 1 2011 14:50 | 1st = 10 Rumour And Scandal 2nd = 9 Prussian Storm 3rd = 1 Kenny Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 11 - 3 Sarkozy | ||
Sun May 1 2011 14:46 | 1st = 3 Sarkozy 2nd = 7 Far Too Rusty 3rd = 2 Swift Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 4 - 1 Cashadel | ||
Sun May 1 2011 14:45 | 1st = 1 Cashadel 2nd = 2 Iconseefraaraway 3rd = 8 Sandhill Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Minami | ||
Sun May 1 2011 14:43 | 1st = 1 Minami 2nd = 5 Royal Choir 3rd = 6 Hafren Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 4 - 4 Possess | ||
Sun May 1 2011 14:40 | 1st = 4 Possess 2nd = 9 Mr Soprano 3rd = 11 Miss OToole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waterlea Race 10 - 2 Balaq | ||
Sun May 1 2011 14:36 | 1st = 2 Balaq 2nd = 9 All My Colours 3rd = 5 Diamond Jules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 8 City Arcade | ||
Sun May 1 2011 14:35 | 1st = 8 City Arcade 2nd = 2 Fricassee 3rd = 11 Neogene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Crafty Lucy | ||
Sun May 1 2011 14:33 | 1st = 1 Crafty Lucy 2nd = 6 Chow Chow 3rd = 2 Hello Papa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 1 Hangover Henry | ||
Sun May 1 2011 14:30 | 1st = 1 Hangover Henry 2nd = 6 Crafty Lady 3rd = 7 Teraset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 1 Mr Chino | ||
Sun May 1 2011 14:29 | 1st = 1 Mr Chino 2nd = 5 Ollie Fonz 3rd = 8 Thrilling Brat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Punk Warrior | ||
Sun May 1 2011 14:26 | 1st = 1 Punk Warrior 2nd = 8 Dr Boe Jangles 3rd = 2 Good Oil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 3 - 8 Absolutelystunning | ||
Sun May 1 2011 14:25 | 1st = 8 Absolutelystunning 2nd = 7 Abbys Dream 3rd = 5 Umanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 10 - 8 Toldus | ||
Sun May 1 2011 14:21 | 1st = 8 Toldus 2nd = 2 The Truth 3rd = 6 Commander Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Punctuate | ||
Sun May 1 2011 14:20 | 1st = 4 Punctuate 2nd = 1 Dash For Magic 3rd = 7 Isibaeva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 8 Indy Son | ||
Sun May 1 2011 14:18 | 1st = 8 Indy Son 2nd = 1 Papa Tony 3rd = 4 Crafty Lesley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 4 - 15 Cliques | ||
Sun May 1 2011 14:15 | 1st = 15 Cliques 2nd = 10 Our Miss Jones 3rd = 14 Tatum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 3 Winsome Jolie | ||
Sun May 1 2011 14:11 | 1st = 3 Winsome Jolie 2nd = 2 Surfing Al 3rd = 6 Delichon Urbica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 3 - 8 Vicson | ||
Sun May 1 2011 14:10 | 1st = 8 Vicson 2nd = 3 Beproud 3rd = 1 Peace An Quiet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Dyna Bert | ||
Sun May 1 2011 14:06 | 1st = 3 Dyna Bert 2nd = 6 Budgie Lass 3rd = 5 Windmill Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 3 - 8 Trofeo | ||
Sun May 1 2011 14:05 | 1st = 8 Trofeo 2nd = 2 Besieged 3rd = 9 Mr Martindale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waterlea Race 9 - 4 Rock On Rye | ||
Sun May 1 2011 14:01 | 1st = 4 Rock On Rye 2nd = 7 Valentina Rossi 3rd = 1 Soph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 7 Vital Organ | ||
Sun May 1 2011 13:55 | 1st = 7 Vital Organ 2nd = 10 Dons Surprise 3rd = 11 Instrictconfidence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 1 Cawbourne Madz | ||
Sun May 1 2011 13:54 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Madz 2nd = 2 Winsome Achiever 3rd = 3 Aint No Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Bush Lad | ||
Sun May 1 2011 13:51 | 1st = 3 Bush Lad 2nd = 7 Honest Promise 3rd = 6 Alcide Herveaux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 2 - 10 Emerging Glory | ||
Sun May 1 2011 13:50 | 1st = 10 Emerging Glory 2nd = 1 Ruby Hill 3rd = 6 Benkeve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 9 - 2 Mah Sish | ||
Sun May 1 2011 13:46 | 1st = 2 Mah Sish 2nd = 3 Empyrean 3rd = 13 Paradise City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 9 Phizup | ||
Sun May 1 2011 13:45 | 1st = 9 Phizup 2nd = 3 Norsqui 3rd = 7 Mainbrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 3 - 4 Midnight Express | ||
Sun May 1 2011 13:40 | 1st = 4 Midnight Express 2nd = 6 Roulettes 3rd = 1 Al Jandar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 3 Rybenbrook Josh | ||
Sun May 1 2011 13:36 | 1st = 3 Rybenbrook Josh 2nd = 8 Regent Hurricane 3rd = 7 Three Inch Nail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 2 - 5 Wait Forette | ||
Sun May 1 2011 13:35 | 1st = 5 Wait Forette 2nd = 7 Blue Highway 3rd = 12 Way Too Vain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Is It Gunnamatta | ||
Sun May 1 2011 13:33 | 1st = 8 Is It Gunnamatta 2nd = 1 Lektra Angel 3rd = 7 Lavaliere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 2 - 3 Shiner | ||
Sun May 1 2011 13:30 | 1st = 3 Shiner 2nd = 7 Stock Market 3rd = 5 Crowns Mistress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waterlea Race 8 - 4 Miss Thorn | ||
Sun May 1 2011 13:26 | 1st = 4 Miss Thorn 2nd = 5 Court Dancer 3rd = 1 Stupendous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 8 Let It Loose | ||
Sun May 1 2011 13:20 | 1st = 8 Let It Loose 2nd = 3 Accelero 3rd = 18 Flash Of Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 2 Austin Wild | ||
Sun May 1 2011 13:19 | 1st = 2 Austin Wild 2nd = 6 Dunn Robin You 3rd = 5 Lennonville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Armelle | ||
Sun May 1 2011 13:16 | 1st = 8 Armelle 2nd = 1 Ultimate Jones 3rd = 6 Sisco Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 1 - 1 So Choisay | ||
Sun May 1 2011 13:15 | 1st = 1 So Choisay 2nd = 11 Sutton Surprise 3rd = 2 Numismatist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 8 - 19 Amakudari | ||
Sun May 1 2011 13:11 | 1st = 19 Amakudari 2nd = 5 Banyula Fella 3rd = 9 Our Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Secuma | ||
Sun May 1 2011 13:10 | 1st = 1 Secuma 2nd = 5 Build A Bridge 3rd = 2 Pengalas Gee Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 2 - 6 Minou | ||
Sun May 1 2011 13:05 | 1st = 6 Minou 2nd = 10 Zenawomann 3rd = 5 Vitex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 5 Terry Stanley | ||
Sun May 1 2011 13:01 | 1st = 5 Terry Stanley 2nd = 1 Matanuska 3rd = 4 Blue Jean Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 1 - 7 Kiora | ||
Sun May 1 2011 13:00 | 1st = 7 Kiora 2nd = 6 Flirty Martini 3rd = 3 Hasta La Shamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Chainblock | ||
Sun May 1 2011 12:58 | 1st = 1 Chainblock 2nd = 2 Barkers Rumor 3rd = 4 Just Sammie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 1 - 1 Chalmare | ||
Sun May 1 2011 12:55 | 1st = 1 Chalmare 2nd = 4 Morethanapenny 3rd = 2 Circuit Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waterlea Race 7 - 5 Likeapins | ||
Sun May 1 2011 12:51 | 1st = 5 Likeapins 2nd = 12 Tiddley Pom 3rd = 9 Limoux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 6 Velvet Knight | ||
Sun May 1 2011 12:45 | 1st = 6 Velvet Knight 2nd = 3 Psychodelic 3rd = 1 Husani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 4 Pampest | ||
Sun May 1 2011 12:44 | 1st = 4 Pampest 2nd = 5 Sand Queen 3rd = 7 Bon Vogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 7 - 14 Spunkys Dream | ||
Sun May 1 2011 12:36 | 1st = 14 Spunkys Dream 2nd = 2 Velocity Del 3rd = 5 Maggie Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 13 Roselands | ||
Sun May 1 2011 12:35 | 1st = 13 Roselands 2nd = 1 Captain Albert 3rd = 8 Genimay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 1 - 1 Heidilicious | ||
Sun May 1 2011 12:30 | 1st = 1 Heidilicious 2nd = 2 What A Beauty 3rd = 3 Saint Angers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 6 Moody Man | ||
Sun May 1 2011 12:26 | 1st = 6 Moody Man 2nd = 3 Lachlan Valley 3rd = 7 Enough Is Enough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waterlea Race 6 - 8 Answer | ||
Sun May 1 2011 12:15 | 1st = 8 Answer 2nd = 15 Krase 3rd = 2 Dear John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 14 Simply Hot | ||
Sun May 1 2011 12:00 | 1st = 14 Simply Hot 2nd = 5 Kyiv News 3rd = 12 Love Lace Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waterlea Race 5 - 9 Denali Dancer | ||
Sun May 1 2011 11:40 | 1st = 9 Denali Dancer 2nd = 3 Keep It Tight 3rd = 1 Noddum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waterlea Race 4 - 9 Cellmate | ||
Sun May 1 2011 11:10 | 1st = 9 Cellmate 2nd = 1 Cape Fear 3rd = 13 Elshadai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waterlea Race 3 - 1 Hickstead | ||
Sun May 1 2011 10:40 | 1st = 1 Hickstead 2nd = 12 Regal Princess 3rd = 4 Sandys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waterlea Race 2 - 1 The Harrier | ||
Sun May 1 2011 10:10 | 1st = 1 The Harrier 2nd = 5 Tsingana 3rd = 4 Al Maaha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Proven Pepper | ||
Sun May 1 2011 0:37 | 1st = 1 Proven Pepper 2nd = 2 Mortal Combat 3rd = 4 Autumn Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 4 Hallpack Jack | ||
Sun May 1 2011 0:20 | 1st = 4 Hallpack Jack 2nd = 8 Time To Speed 3rd = 1 Khafra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Scuttlebut | ||
Sun May 1 2011 0:02 | 1st = 4 Scuttlebut 2nd = 1 Barney Stinson 3rd = 6 Countess Of Cork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 5 Hy Royale | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 23:45 | 1st = 5 Hy Royale 2nd = 8 Mysta Magical Mach 3rd = 11 Off The Cuff Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Geoffy Jones | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 23:42 | 1st = 8 Geoffy Jones 2nd = 4 From Fifty 3rd = 6 Liquigas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 10 Freeway Queen | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 23:27 | 1st = 10 Freeway Queen 2nd = 5 Zelda Monelli 3rd = 2 Eeyore Debello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 10 Flamin Tact | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 23:15 | 1st = 10 Flamin Tact 2nd = 8 Rigatoni 3rd = 11 Argent Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Battsy Monelli | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 23:05 | 1st = 5 Battsy Monelli 2nd = 3 Rock Dynamite 3rd = 7 Khafra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Please Release Me | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 22:50 | 1st = 1 Please Release Me 2nd = 10 Sir Artsplace 3rd = 8 Dream Guest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 8 Step Dance | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 22:48 | 1st = 8 Step Dance 2nd = 4 Congo Man 3rd = 5 Parfait Armour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Uno Reltub | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 22:46 | 1st = 8 Uno Reltub 2nd = 7 Freeway Ryder 3rd = 6 Notto Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 4 Enthused | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 22:35 | 1st = 4 Enthused 2nd = 7 Somethingaboutsu 3rd = 1 Highview Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 8 Captain Elli | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 22:32 | 1st = 8 Captain Elli 2nd = 7 Jay Jay Fox 3rd = 5 Bella Bianco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 West Coast | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 22:30 | 1st = 2 West Coast 2nd = 1 Weird Al Monelli 3rd = 7 Pedro Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 5 Miniature Classic | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 22:25 | 1st = 5 Miniature Classic 2nd = 1 Prima Bella Rosa 3rd = 6 Lightning Cove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 5 Little Big Sister | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 22:20 | 1st = 5 Little Big Sister 2nd = 8 Dreams Daughter 3rd = 3 Kamwood Holmes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 6 Thats Mister Ali | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 22:14 | 1st = 6 Thats Mister Ali 2nd = 7 Johnorama 3rd = 4 Yakuza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 See the Stars | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 22:12 | 1st = 6 See the Stars 2nd = 8 Flee The Area 3rd = 5 Topline Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Sookie | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 22:10 | 1st = 8 Sookie 2nd = 6 Ram Man 3rd = 5 Six Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Hes Neronuf | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 22:05 | 1st = 1 Hes Neronuf 2nd = 9 Size Matters 3rd = 6 Peaceful Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 8 - 3 Beach Fantasy | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 22:00 | 1st = 3 Beach Fantasy 2nd = 2 Lifes Venture 3rd = 1 Excellent Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 1 Fromelles | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 21:55 | 1st = 1 Fromelles 2nd = 5 Talorem 3rd = 7 From The North |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Sonny Armbro | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 21:50 | 1st = 1 Sonny Armbro 2nd = 11 Island Storm 3rd = 7 Astrolabe Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 4 Buzz | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 21:47 | 1st = 4 Buzz 2nd = 1 Mccue Magic 3rd = 3 Grab The Bickies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 10 Decorated Jasper | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 21:42 | 1st = 10 Decorated Jasper 2nd = 1 Bitobliss 3rd = 2 Georgetown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Cool Slatts | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 21:40 | 1st = 1 Cool Slatts 2nd = 3 Mr Shuffles 3rd = 7 Merroo Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Etla | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 21:35 | 1st = 1 Etla 2nd = 6 Totally Classy 3rd = 2 Ortarock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 3 Ronnis Beach Buoy | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 21:30 | 1st = 3 Ronnis Beach Buoy 2nd = 1 Mcqueen 3rd = 4 Strong Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Kian Prince | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 21:28 | 1st = 1 Kian Prince 2nd = 6 Elite City 3rd = 7 Crash Cart Kev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 3 White Eye Markei | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 21:24 | 1st = 3 White Eye Markei 2nd = 2 Boydy Hart 3rd = 4 Cotrillion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 9 Ohoka Du Nord | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 21:20 | 1st = 9 Ohoka Du Nord 2nd = 12 Magnum Opus 3rd = 2 Our Kai Rulz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Chronicle Cracka | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 21:17 | 1st = 1 Chronicle Cracka 2nd = 8 Heart Of Milly 3rd = 7 Bells Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 11 Earl Of Mot | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 21:12 | 1st = 11 Earl Of Mot 2nd = 7 Go Ahead Makemyday 3rd = 6 Sassy Pinevale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Same Opinion | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 21:10 | 1st = 1 Same Opinion 2nd = 2 Cool Hammer 3rd = 3 Gone Fishing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 11 Condagen | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 21:09 | 1st = 11 Condagen 2nd = 9 Stonethachristian 3rd = 8 Slick Trump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 6 Our Lucky Knight | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 21:05 | 1st = 6 Our Lucky Knight 2nd = 1 Miss Jenorrk 3rd = 10 Pacifics Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 5 Tori Jack | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 21:00 | 1st = 5 Tori Jack 2nd = 7 Itaintover 3rd = 10 Liston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 5 Mighty Elite | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 20:58 | 1st = 5 Mighty Elite 2nd = 2 Awesome Ody 3rd = 3 Red Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 11 Classic Averil | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 20:54 | 1st = 11 Classic Averil 2nd = 9 Une De Mai 3rd = 5 Mercedes Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 8 Tiger Tina | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 20:50 | 1st = 8 Tiger Tina 2nd = 7 Averils Quest 3rd = 5 Gotta Go Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Mozza | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 20:47 | 1st = 8 Mozza 2nd = 1 Take Me Home 3rd = 2 Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 13 Naked Island | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 20:42 | 1st = 13 Naked Island 2nd = 11 King Of Bling 3rd = 10 Heza Panamach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Tadmore Gizmo | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 20:40 | 1st = 1 Tadmore Gizmo 2nd = 4 Twistie 3rd = 8 Norris Minor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 10 Speed Ally | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 20:39 | 1st = 10 Speed Ally 2nd = 8 Lucky Me Lucky You 3rd = 3 Two Hoots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Duke Of Dura | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 20:35 | 1st = 1 Duke Of Dura 2nd = 2 Whata Bluff 3rd = 4 Brolga Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 4 All About Me | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 20:30 | 1st = 4 All About Me 2nd = 6 Good Boys 3rd = 7 Tiberius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Lucky Cara | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 20:28 | 1st = 2 Lucky Cara 2nd = 6 Nine Darter 3rd = 4 Sam Winchester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 4 Rapid Crusader | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 20:24 | 1st = 4 Rapid Crusader 2nd = 2 Sir Aragorn 3rd = 3 Deadly Handsome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 9 Urbane Bromac | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 20:24 | 1st = 9 Urbane Bromac 2nd = 2 Sir Aragorn 3rd = 3 Deadly Handsome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 5 Bettor Dream | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 20:20 | 1st = 5 Bettor Dream 2nd = 4 Stormy Sirocco 3rd = 9 Kynuna Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 4 Priminate | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 20:17 | 1st = 4 Priminate 2nd = 5 Kellys Hero 3rd = 8 Red Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 9 Pacific Playgirl | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 20:12 | 1st = 9 Pacific Playgirl 2nd = 8 Tear It All Away 3rd = 5 No Encore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Laras Rock | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 20:10 | 1st = 1 Laras Rock 2nd = 2 Justice Mad 3rd = 5 Blazing Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 4 Freds Folly | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 20:09 | 1st = 4 Freds Folly 2nd = 6 Hurrysound 3rd = 1 Missed Right Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Holme Ok | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 20:05 | 1st = 2 Holme Ok 2nd = 7 Ridenuwin 3rd = 10 Shaka Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 4 Rocket Beebee | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 20:00 | 1st = 4 Rocket Beebee 2nd = 6 Shoot No Blanks 3rd = 5 Partyboycharlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 4 Youtar Elgwarno | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 19:58 | 1st = 4 Youtar Elgwarno 2nd = 6 Bustling Shiraz 3rd = 3 Tasman Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 9 Lionsixchristiansnil | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 19:54 | 1st = 9 Lionsixchristiansnil 2nd = 5 Hanover The Cash 3rd = 8 Hotshot Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 1 Smoken Up | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 19:50 | 1st = 1 Smoken Up 2nd = 5 Blacks A Fake 3rd = 2 Smiling Shard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Billy Bull | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 19:47 | 1st = 8 Billy Bull 2nd = 3 He Goes Whack 3rd = 1 White Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 9 Veranjee | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 19:42 | 1st = 9 Veranjee 2nd = 5 Art Trader 3rd = 1 King Of Paradise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 6 Half Seven | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 19:40 | 1st = 6 Half Seven 2nd = 5 Pacific Jewel 3rd = 8 Make It Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 Sounds So Good | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 19:39 | 1st = 3 Sounds So Good 2nd = 4 Sign On Sally 3rd = 1 Western Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Tibetan Lilly | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 19:35 | 1st = 1 Tibetan Lilly 2nd = 4 Flameing Spirit 3rd = 5 Flick The Switch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 7 Red Castle Magic | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 19:30 | 1st = 7 Red Castle Magic 2nd = 4 Chang Mai 3rd = 5 Local Liquor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Nawala Mahogany | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 19:28 | 1st = 1 Nawala Mahogany 2nd = 6 Cruise Over 3rd = 5 Riverdale Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 9 Piccolo Wil Wil | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 19:24 | 1st = 9 Piccolo Wil Wil 2nd = 7 Marshall Jujon 3rd = 3 Gifted Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 13 Let Me Thru | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 19:20 | 1st = 13 Let Me Thru 2nd = 2 Springbank Richard 3rd = 4 I Can Doosit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 3 Traceys Choice | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 19:17 | 1st = 3 Traceys Choice 2nd = 4 Crystal Flute 3rd = 2 Mcqueen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 10 Elegant Image | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 19:12 | 1st = 10 Elegant Image 2nd = 6 Djasker 3rd = 9 Waikare Aristocrat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Variance | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 19:10 | 1st = 5 Variance 2nd = 8 Arolok Diva 3rd = 7 Why Not Eve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Cardiff Arms | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 19:09 | 1st = 2 Cardiff Arms 2nd = 1 Allegra 3rd = 5 Stimulus Package |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Mai Tai | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 19:05 | 1st = 1 Mai Tai 2nd = 10 Whata Special 3rd = 7 Polo Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 6 Flips Mate | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 19:00 | 1st = 6 Flips Mate 2nd = 7 Hope Riley 3rd = 4 Brooke Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 5 Contact Point | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 18:58 | 1st = 5 Contact Point 2nd = 3 Superb Dos 3rd = 1 Then Quoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 10 Express Running | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 18:55 | 1st = 10 Express Running 2nd = 4 King Lorian 3rd = 3 Tobasco Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 10 Themightyquinn | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 18:50 | 1st = 10 Themightyquinn 2nd = 1 Mr Feelgood 3rd = 9 Monkey King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Spartan King | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 18:48 | 1st = 3 Spartan King 2nd = 6 On Shot 3rd = 5 Son Of Vieri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 2 Turbo Tate | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 18:43 | 1st = 2 Turbo Tate 2nd = 7 Brulea Charlie 3rd = 11 Golden Grinder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 3 Punk Warrior | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 18:41 | 1st = 3 Punk Warrior 2nd = 8 Dr Rex 3rd = 6 Silly Billy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 6 Warieda Lad | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 18:39 | 1st = 6 Warieda Lad 2nd = 7 Kennedy Creek 3rd = 5 Whisky Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 5 Good Odds Knocka | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 18:38 | 1st = 5 Good Odds Knocka 2nd = 7 Gritty Pearl 3rd = 6 Caloon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Miss Elly Mac | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 18:35 | 1st = 4 Miss Elly Mac 2nd = 7 Missys Choice 3rd = 1 Euroa Rozene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Ashby Elly | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 18:35 | 1st = 1 Ashby Elly 2nd = 4 Awesome Vintage 3rd = 3 Doing The Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 1 Rick T | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 18:30 | 1st = 1 Rick T 2nd = 7 Wah Blackjack Dollar 3rd = 8 Glebe Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 8 Holy Tolly | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 18:27 | 1st = 8 Holy Tolly 2nd = 6 Sly Tommie 3rd = 3 Elite Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 10 Delight Brigade | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 18:22 | 1st = 10 Delight Brigade 2nd = 3 Lively Gnp 3rd = 1 Bachelors Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 1 Jedman | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 18:19 | 1st = 1 Jedman 2nd = 4 Shes Tops 3rd = 8 Devils Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Highland Dancer | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 18:15 | 1st = 3 Highland Dancer 2nd = 7 Berella Ciata 3rd = 6 Howes Miss Muffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 8 Delirium | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 18:11 | 1st = 8 Delirium 2nd = 1 Greendale 3rd = 2 My Boy Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 9 - 7 Can Go Like El | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 18:06 | 1st = 7 Can Go Like El 2nd = 3 Diego Delavega 3rd = 2 Los Bravos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 3 Homebush Digby | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 18:05 | 1st = 3 Homebush Digby 2nd = 7 Chinese Girl 3rd = 1 Major Hit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 7 Days Of Steam | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 18:03 | 1st = 7 Days Of Steam 2nd = 1 North End 3rd = 8 Classic Citi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Zara Rose | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 18:00 | 1st = 1 Zara Rose 2nd = 9 Midnite Khan 3rd = 4 Wily Wahini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Senor Zorro | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 17:58 | 1st = 1 Senor Zorro 2nd = 2 Boot And Scoot 3rd = 3 No Way Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 12 Raydon | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 17:53 | 1st = 12 Raydon 2nd = 8 Stylish Monarch 3rd = 11 Sovereignty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 The Last Rautai | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 17:50 | 1st = 4 The Last Rautai 2nd = 13 Warchimes 3rd = 6 Oscarmania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 6 Eagleton Lad | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 17:47 | 1st = 6 Eagleton Lad 2nd = 3 Proven Aurora 3rd = 4 Miss Westend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 8 Rockadore | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 17:44 | 1st = 8 Rockadore 2nd = 3 Why Not Cher 3rd = 5 Texas Portrait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 5 Studio Star | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 17:40 | 1st = 5 Studio Star 2nd = 2 Jestachenka 3rd = 4 Private Accord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Brave Undercover | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 17:37 | 1st = 6 Brave Undercover 2nd = 1 Jade Duchess 3rd = 4 Boot Camp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 8 Bigtime Gem | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 17:35 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Gem 2nd = 5 Snow Trail 3rd = 6 Star To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 2 Missies Boy | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 17:33 | 1st = 2 Missies Boy 2nd = 5 Glacial 3rd = 7 Today |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 2 Paramount Pete | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 17:30 | 1st = 2 Paramount Pete 2nd = 1 Hurriconi 3rd = 10 Red River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 4 Cawbourne Haze | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 17:27 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Haze 2nd = 2 Jetson 3rd = 5 Brimz Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 2 Saint Dellsy | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 17:24 | 1st = 2 Saint Dellsy 2nd = 6 Onya Splash 3rd = 4 Buckley Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 8 Transformation | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 17:23 | 1st = 8 Transformation 2nd = 2 Canucalypso 3rd = 1 Tulhurst Bonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 9 - 3 Van Halo | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 17:20 | 1st = 3 Van Halo 2nd = 4 Dos Amigos 3rd = 8 Hengest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Harbour Power | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 17:17 | 1st = 8 Harbour Power 2nd = 7 Guess What 3rd = 3 Naawy Naawy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 9 Artiface | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 17:13 | 1st = 9 Artiface 2nd = 4 Elysium 3rd = 1 Victory Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Quest For More | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 17:10 | 1st = 4 Quest For More 2nd = 9 Bilt Leica 3rd = 13 Rytarga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Misty Tokaam | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 17:07 | 1st = 2 Misty Tokaam 2nd = 8 Magic Medusa 3rd = 4 Lucy Tanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 4 Big Gift | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 17:05 | 1st = 4 Big Gift 2nd = 7 Kyle Izmir 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Jose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 6 Henry Mallet | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 17:04 | 1st = 6 Henry Mallet 2nd = 8 Jos Got Jazz 3rd = 1 Why Not Jen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 4 Moneysaver | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 17:00 | 1st = 4 Moneysaver 2nd = 8 Monching 3rd = 2 Youthful Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Another Roadie | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 16:57 | 1st = 2 Another Roadie 2nd = 4 Euroa Shamu 3rd = 1 Pies Twenty Ten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 6 Conte Del Sasso | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 16:53 | 1st = 6 Conte Del Sasso 2nd = 2 Sure Ionafastone 3rd = 5 Panorama Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 8 High Density | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 16:50 | 1st = 8 High Density 2nd = 3 Double Crescent 3rd = 5 River Ronald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 Kraka Coldie | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 16:47 | 1st = 3 Kraka Coldie 2nd = 2 Surge On Robbo 3rd = 6 Bitter State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 3 Berella Chelsea | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 16:45 | 1st = 3 Berella Chelsea 2nd = 2 Opawa Missy 3rd = 1 Ima Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 5 Cooboo | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 16:44 | 1st = 5 Cooboo 2nd = 8 Snowflakes Hope 3rd = 6 Super Wise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 5 Assertion | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 16:40 | 1st = 5 Assertion 2nd = 12 Fer De Lance 3rd = 7 Count Lotus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Our Captain | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 16:37 | 1st = 4 Our Captain 2nd = 8 Bondilly Girl 3rd = 7 Restless Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 1 Boizel | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 16:33 | 1st = 1 Boizel 2nd = 3 Me An Kel 3rd = 8 Another Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Kiss Me Deadly | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 16:30 | 1st = 4 Kiss Me Deadly 2nd = 1 Maling 3rd = 3 We Are Happy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Smiley Cyrus | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 16:27 | 1st = 2 Smiley Cyrus 2nd = 6 Long Check 3rd = 1 Big Carl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 6 Sonador Miss | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 16:24 | 1st = 6 Sonador Miss 2nd = 5 Hello Papa 3rd = 2 Lintons Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Tarra Magic | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 16:23 | 1st = 2 Tarra Magic 2nd = 1 Summer Spice 3rd = 4 Sixty Twenty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 3 Mooltan | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 16:20 | 1st = 3 Mooltan 2nd = 8 Brookes Command 3rd = 1 Choral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Travs Miracle | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 16:17 | 1st = 6 Travs Miracle 2nd = 5 Blonde Rival 3rd = 1 Alota Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 2 Island Pearl | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 16:13 | 1st = 2 Island Pearl 2nd = 1 Lifes A Lombo 3rd = 7 Carlisle Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 9 Mambo Flyer | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 16:10 | 1st = 9 Mambo Flyer 2nd = 5 Ramsays Curse 3rd = 3 Roccozar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Marquis Miss | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 16:07 | 1st = 3 Marquis Miss 2nd = 4 Dannys Girl 3rd = 1 Mady Rojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 4 Billy Whiz | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 16:05 | 1st = 4 Billy Whiz 2nd = 5 Mates Unite 3rd = 8 Little Blackspot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 1 Ironic Twist | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 16:04 | 1st = 1 Ironic Twist 2nd = 5 Honey Crumble 3rd = 7 Last One In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 4 Anklets | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 16:00 | 1st = 4 Anklets 2nd = 9 Marvellous Miss 3rd = 1 Rapidement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Sarah Olivia | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 15:57 | 1st = 3 Sarah Olivia 2nd = 1 Hang Ten Teddy 3rd = 7 Caribbean Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 10 Roseraire | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 15:53 | 1st = 10 Roseraire 2nd = 9 Tuxedo 3rd = 8 The Adman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Back To Abilene | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 15:50 | 1st = 8 Back To Abilene 2nd = 12 Scottu 3rd = 11 Leica Beach Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Iniquitous | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 15:47 | 1st = 7 Iniquitous 2nd = 2 Waltzing Flo 3rd = 4 Westend Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 2 Sir Lee | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 15:44 | 1st = 2 Sir Lee 2nd = 5 Sir Tain 3rd = 7 Little Miss Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 7 Montana Hilton | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 15:40 | 1st = 7 Montana Hilton 2nd = 2 All Again 3rd = 12 Mauled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 6 Homebush Warrior | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 15:35 | 1st = 6 Homebush Warrior 2nd = 4 Hi Jean 3rd = 8 Rybenbrook Flick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 8 Brookfield Ruler | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 15:34 | 1st = 8 Brookfield Ruler 2nd = 7 Bet Your Life 3rd = 9 Navigator Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 1 Coliseo | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 15:30 | 1st = 1 Coliseo 2nd = 5 Marazion 3rd = 13 Slick Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 7 Midnite Mischief | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 15:25 | 1st = 7 Midnite Mischief 2nd = 1 Karanne Agent 3rd = 2 Kulu Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 4 Marashot | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 15:20 | 1st = 4 Marashot 2nd = 5 Cavalry Prince 3rd = 13 Juste Assez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 10 - 2 Harry Trimbole | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 15:15 | 1st = 2 Harry Trimbole 2nd = 3 Hauturu 3rd = 5 Burgundy Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 La Mariposa | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 15:10 | 1st = 4 La Mariposa 2nd = 10 Show A Fortune 3rd = 11 Pernese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 4 Royal Pardon | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 15:08 | 1st = 4 Royal Pardon 2nd = 2 Lissadell Toby 3rd = 3 Mum Knows Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 8 Miss Winsalot | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 15:07 | 1st = 8 Miss Winsalot 2nd = 3 Millionaire Mate 3rd = 2 Papas Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 4 Starlist | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 15:03 | 1st = 4 Starlist 2nd = 6 Eye Might 3rd = 5 Kings Danseur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 8 Fragments | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 14:57 | 1st = 8 Fragments 2nd = 2 Star Classic 3rd = 3 Torretti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 5 Cool In Grey | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 14:53 | 1st = 5 Cool In Grey 2nd = 4 Grey Pegasus 3rd = 9 Fiducia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 3 Baby Falou | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 14:50 | 1st = 3 Baby Falou 2nd = 5 Leverage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 6 Bit Bonkers | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 14:49 | 1st = 6 Bit Bonkers 2nd = 8 Explosive Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 1 Blacko | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 14:45 | 1st = 1 Blacko 2nd = 5 Albertique 3rd = 4 Magnificent Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 9 - 1 Roseline | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 14:40 | 1st = 1 Roseline 2nd = 6 Voodoo Vixen 3rd = 3 Peter Porter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Testas Big Lassie | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 14:35 | 1st = 6 Testas Big Lassie 2nd = 7 Mauve Lady 3rd = 3 Oh Susie Darlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 6 Missing Melody | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 14:33 | 1st = 6 Missing Melody 2nd = 4 Go Boof 3rd = 7 Rhyme In Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 3 Blonde Lass | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 14:32 | 1st = 3 Blonde Lass 2nd = 6 Shock Reaction 3rd = 2 Unwhite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 4 Dundigin | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 14:28 | 1st = 4 Dundigin 2nd = 7 Storm Fabulador 3rd = 12 Mrs Macular |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 6 Obliterator | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 14:22 | 1st = 6 Obliterator 2nd = 4 Spy Or Die 3rd = 2 Go Town Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Skateboard | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 14:18 | 1st = 1 Skateboard 2nd = 3 Rustyroller 3rd = 6 Cutiepie Magpie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Cawbourne Darcy | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 14:15 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Darcy 2nd = 3 Homebush Cecil 3rd = 7 Ten Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 7 Lorralai | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 14:14 | 1st = 7 Lorralai 2nd = 1 Cool Midas Touch 3rd = 8 Tin Limited |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 7 Eternal Sunshine | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 14:10 | 1st = 7 Eternal Sunshine 2nd = 6 Spirit Song 3rd = 2 Egyptian Lova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 8 - 2 The Bishop | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 14:05 | 1st = 2 The Bishop 2nd = 12 Tunza Vitality 3rd = 1 Moneyorthebox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Hundred Cube | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 14:00 | 1st = 3 Hundred Cube 2nd = 9 Tanzina 3rd = 6 Harveys Loss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 7 Bacardi Breeze | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 13:57 | 1st = 7 Bacardi Breeze 2nd = 6 Albert Rose Hi 3rd = 4 Kooringa Squirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 4 Prince Oka | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 13:53 | 1st = 4 Prince Oka 2nd = 11 Shady Deal 3rd = 7 Ingleside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 9 Ronald George | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 13:47 | 1st = 9 Ronald George 2nd = 11 Copthewrath 3rd = 8 Signs From Above |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 5 Pray To God | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 13:43 | 1st = 5 Pray To God 2nd = 1 Tonk 3rd = 2 Thereheiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 3 Bralyn Sal | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 13:39 | 1st = 3 Bralyn Sal 2nd = 8 Peg Rose Hi 3rd = 4 Pretty Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 11 La Vivora | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 13:35 | 1st = 11 La Vivora 2nd = 1 The Gifted One 3rd = 12 Appreciate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 7 - 6 Fellini | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 13:30 | 1st = 6 Fellini 2nd = 4 Real Chance 3rd = 3 Thistle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Botany Hornet | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 13:23 | 1st = 8 Botany Hornet 2nd = 3 Distinct Image 3rd = 1 Know Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 6 Propela | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 13:22 | 1st = 6 Propela 2nd = 2 Key Rail 3rd = 1 Luv Ya Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 4 Starfonte | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 13:18 | 1st = 4 Starfonte 2nd = 3 Lucky Mojo 3rd = 8 Hidden Decision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 2 Dream La Vita | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 13:12 | 1st = 2 Dream La Vita 2nd = 5 Mathias 3rd = 8 Tasy Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 8 Pale | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 13:08 | 1st = 8 Pale 2nd = 7 Ninevehs Wish 3rd = 5 Le Commando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Flash Trav | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 13:05 | 1st = 5 Flash Trav 2nd = 2 Mulberry Reco 3rd = 4 Homebush Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 7 All Hands On | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 13:04 | 1st = 7 All Hands On 2nd = 1 Never In 3rd = 4 In The Zone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 5 Rockfest | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 13:00 | 1st = 5 Rockfest 2nd = 9 Blue Lotus 3rd = 8 Belaura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 6 - 8 Its Essential | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 12:55 | 1st = 8 Its Essential 2nd = 11 Not My Ruby 3rd = 5 Lights Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 8 Bralyn Terry | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 12:48 | 1st = 8 Bralyn Terry 2nd = 7 Sassy Giselle 3rd = 5 Mya Pixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Torqued Up | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 12:47 | 1st = 5 Torqued Up 2nd = 1 Duke Of Fern 3rd = 8 Mighty Prophet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 6 Coupe De Cost | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 12:43 | 1st = 6 Coupe De Cost 2nd = 9 Mill Rock 3rd = 4 Ogre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 3 Beau We Know | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 12:32 | 1st = 3 Beau We Know 2nd = 1 Just Rose 3rd = 9 Way Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Cool Galaxy | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 12:29 | 1st = 3 Cool Galaxy 2nd = 8 Swiper Beejay 3rd = 5 Homebush Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 2 Awesome Hearted | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 12:25 | 1st = 2 Awesome Hearted 2nd = 8 Saint Angers 3rd = 7 Reena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 5 - 12 Whata Delight | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 12:20 | 1st = 12 Whata Delight 2nd = 6 Ryans Lady 3rd = 7 Briga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 6 Diamond Dust | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 12:14 | 1st = 6 Diamond Dust 2nd = 5 Syrups Hot 3rd = 4 Chatoic Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 St Valary | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 12:12 | 1st = 5 St Valary 2nd = 6 Just Teasing 3rd = 8 Emie Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 2 Elite Ruler | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 12:08 | 1st = 2 Elite Ruler 2nd = 7 I Shuffle 3rd = 1 Clasped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Cool Jordie | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 11:54 | 1st = 6 Cool Jordie 2nd = 8 Thunda Thighs 3rd = 3 Trilogy Series |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 4 - 7 Calleryana | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 11:45 | 1st = 7 Calleryana 2nd = 3 Dubai Bear 3rd = 8 Star Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Homebush Fraser | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 11:37 | 1st = 2 Homebush Fraser 2nd = 4 Als Best Mate 3rd = 8 Half Throttle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Tepirita Ace | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 11:19 | 1st = 1 Tepirita Ace 2nd = 4 Cool Luck 3rd = 7 Mogadishu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 3 - 2 Au Naturel | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 11:10 | 1st = 2 Au Naturel 2nd = 6 Halo Baby 3rd = 8 Tango Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Anytime Will Do | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 11:02 | 1st = 5 Anytime Will Do 2nd = 6 Another Star 3rd = 3 Flip The Dice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Romberg Lass | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 10:44 | 1st = 3 Romberg Lass 2nd = 4 Oh Emm Eye 3rd = 8 Visual Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 2 - 8 Dreamzeel | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 10:35 | 1st = 8 Dreamzeel 2nd = 7 Esprit DOr 3rd = 3 Ardent Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Know Sporty | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 10:27 | 1st = 4 Know Sporty 2nd = 5 Beat The Fourche 3rd = 9 Kung Fu Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Ohoka Duke | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 10:09 | 1st = 1 Ohoka Duke 2nd = 2 Tempting Offer 3rd = 6 Willys Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 1 - 5 Just Another | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 10:00 | 1st = 5 Just Another 2nd = 6 No Rosettes 3rd = 1 Farewell Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Jockey Needed | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 0:57 | 1st = 4 Jockey Needed 2nd = 2 Commemorate 3rd = 1 Scarlett Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Belfast Kathy | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 0:42 | 1st = 2 Belfast Kathy 2nd = 4 Starstruck 3rd = 1 White Unicorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Paua To Survive | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 0:22 | 1st = 2 Paua To Survive 2nd = 5 Patchy 3rd = 8 Dont Tell Bec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 8 - 2 Jake Of Tara | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 0:15 | 1st = 2 Jake Of Tara 2nd = 8 Morgan Freeman 3rd = 1 Take One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Cool Cat Kenny | ||
Fri Apr 1 2011 0:00 | 1st = 1 Cool Cat Kenny 2nd = 8 Down Town Mauler 3rd = 4 Gypsy Indigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Uno Mac | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 23:45 | 1st = 6 Uno Mac 2nd = 5 Slipalong Daddy 3rd = 1 Gilbarco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Your Trouble | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 23:27 | 1st = 4 Your Trouble 2nd = 7 Jambo Jim 3rd = 9 Billys A Robber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Valdiron | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 23:10 | 1st = 6 Valdiron 2nd = 8 Miss Class 3rd = 7 Costly Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Gingin And Dry | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 22:52 | 1st = 8 Gingin And Dry 2nd = 6 All Night Dwight 3rd = 7 Highly Regarded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 4 Andys Chaos | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 22:48 | 1st = 4 Andys Chaos 2nd = 5 Mingela Mauler 3rd = 7 Blues On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 2 Kaiden James | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 22:40 | 1st = 2 Kaiden James 2nd = 6 Pride Of Colorado 3rd = 10 Scary Servant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Gingin On Rocks | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 22:35 | 1st = 5 Gingin On Rocks 2nd = 2 Im Meaner 3rd = 1 Tower Of Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 2 Sahara Pride | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 22:32 | 1st = 2 Sahara Pride 2nd = 3 Maywyn Maybe 3rd = 1 Saltwater Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 3 Why Not Jen | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 22:25 | 1st = 3 Why Not Jen 2nd = 1 Often Alone 3rd = 8 Jens Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 6 Adda Tak | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 22:15 | 1st = 6 Adda Tak 2nd = 4 Arousing 3rd = 3 Basamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Downtown Dixie | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 22:12 | 1st = 2 Downtown Dixie 2nd = 5 Which Class 3rd = 8 Trator Taren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 6 Mooki | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 22:11 | 1st = 6 Mooki 2nd = 1 Nickoload 3rd = 10 Pure Cleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 1 Why Not Mitch | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 22:07 | 1st = 1 Why Not Mitch 2nd = 6 Zingarella 3rd = 5 Rellim Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Markleigh Jimbob | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 22:00 | 1st = 1 Markleigh Jimbob 2nd = 7 Trappers Puzzle 3rd = 3 Samaras Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 7 Snow White Opal | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 21:57 | 1st = 7 Snow White Opal 2nd = 2 Maverick Hand 3rd = 5 Kainanes Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Frantic Finesse | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 21:56 | 1st = 1 Frantic Finesse 2nd = 2 Mad Lindy 3rd = 5 Baroness Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 6 Toxic Chick | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 21:53 | 1st = 6 Toxic Chick 2nd = 1 Saltwater Chaos 3rd = 8 More Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 7 My Argument | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 21:50 | 1st = 7 My Argument 2nd = 1 Hun Can You 3rd = 2 Grasmore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 2 Scary Lady | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 21:45 | 1st = 2 Scary Lady 2nd = 5 One Seven Three 3rd = 4 Angry Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 3 Race Ranger | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 21:42 | 1st = 3 Race Ranger 2nd = 8 Winnebago Lass 3rd = 9 Edwina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 1 Ibrox Laura | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 21:39 | 1st = 1 Ibrox Laura 2nd = 5 Ibrox Tiger 3rd = 9 Zoota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Lotza Talent | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 21:38 | 1st = 3 Lotza Talent 2nd = 2 Bianco 3rd = 5 Jones Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 7 Gable Roulette | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 21:35 | 1st = 7 Gable Roulette 2nd = 4 Mr Solution 3rd = 1 See Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 11 Predict | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 21:30 | 1st = 11 Predict 2nd = 1 Salohcin 3rd = 8 Hamilton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 5 Kreuzer Murphy | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 21:27 | 1st = 5 Kreuzer Murphy 2nd = 2 Devine Rise 3rd = 1 Arvos Levi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 8 Ratatouille | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 21:23 | 1st = 8 Ratatouille 2nd = 3 Millionaire Mate 3rd = 9 Miss Moola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 White Unicorn | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 21:22 | 1st = 2 White Unicorn 2nd = 8 Ginger Monelli 3rd = 3 Trixie The Pixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 8 Jethro Rocket | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 21:20 | 1st = 8 Jethro Rocket 2nd = 4 Lightning Point 3rd = 5 Magic Kearve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 2 Armbro Nina | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 21:15 | 1st = 2 Armbro Nina 2nd = 6 Jennas Speedster 3rd = 1 Chica Pia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 7 Rotating | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 21:12 | 1st = 7 Rotating 2nd = 4 Two Short 3rd = 8 Read the Label |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 8 Proven Mead | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 21:09 | 1st = 8 Proven Mead 2nd = 6 Gangitano 3rd = 4 Greysynd Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Sir Slurpalot | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 21:07 | 1st = 6 Sir Slurpalot 2nd = 3 Rahni Blu 3rd = 2 Gemma In Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 8 Yorklea Master | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 21:05 | 1st = 8 Yorklea Master 2nd = 2 Key Rail 3rd = 5 Cindy Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 10 Our Puddy | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 21:00 | 1st = 10 Our Puddy 2nd = 7 Secretive Lombo 3rd = 2 Equity Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 7 Chasing De Cash | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 20:57 | 1st = 7 Chasing De Cash 2nd = 6 Gale Warning 3rd = 4 Bustling Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 5 Colli Belle | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 20:53 | 1st = 5 Colli Belle 2nd = 7 Petticoat Lane 3rd = 6 Honesty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Domain Prince | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 20:50 | 1st = 2 Domain Prince 2nd = 6 Invictus Venessa 3rd = 8 Oska Neveelk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 3 Dee Gee Norm | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 20:45 | 1st = 3 Dee Gee Norm 2nd = 8 Waikawa Bay 3rd = 2 Assert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 4 Pretty Malaika | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 20:42 | 1st = 4 Pretty Malaika 2nd = 8 Bit Bonkers 3rd = 7 Phantom Alex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 6 Special Rickey | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 20:39 | 1st = 6 Special Rickey 2nd = 5 Awesome Keith 3rd = 1 Rose Of Heather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 2 Herman John | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 20:35 | 1st = 2 Herman John 2nd = 7 Bar Time 3rd = 5 Mixed Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 The Red Opal | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 20:30 | 1st = 1 The Red Opal 2nd = 8 Edward Strike 3rd = 10 Blinkbonnieredbane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Greysynd Diva | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 20:27 | 1st = 2 Greysynd Diva 2nd = 10 Sterjovski 3rd = 1 Mcquillan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 8 Yorklea Luke | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 20:23 | 1st = 8 Yorklea Luke 2nd = 1 Yorklea Mangus 3rd = 2 Sunro Clapo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 2 Tadmore Collette | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 20:20 | 1st = 2 Tadmore Collette 2nd = 7 Camden Blue 3rd = 3 Jacky Mister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 8 My Jasami | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 20:15 | 1st = 8 My Jasami 2nd = 2 Magnum Opus 3rd = 10 Full Moon Tonight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 8 Perfect Thrill | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 20:12 | 1st = 8 Perfect Thrill 2nd = 2 Elite Texan 3rd = 1 Eureka Citrate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Brandeen Marny | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 20:09 | 1st = 3 Brandeen Marny 2nd = 4 Inspirator 3rd = 8 Knut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 1 Such A Rukkas | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 20:05 | 1st = 1 Such A Rukkas 2nd = 3 Wild Illusion 3rd = 4 Princess Sin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Definite Girl | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 20:00 | 1st = 1 Definite Girl 2nd = 4 The Good Girl 3rd = 3 Mach Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 7 Tillis Twist Top | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 19:57 | 1st = 7 Tillis Twist Top 2nd = 4 Lauries Fantasy 3rd = 1 Indian Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 2 Shi Esther | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 19:53 | 1st = 2 Shi Esther 2nd = 8 Pink Miss 3rd = 1 My Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 4 Narrator | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 19:50 | 1st = 4 Narrator 2nd = 7 Seismic White 3rd = 3 Uno Jazzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 7 Itz Mister Ku | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 19:45 | 1st = 7 Itz Mister Ku 2nd = 1 Pilbara Dreaming 3rd = 9 Barney Oshanessy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 3 Karanne Agent | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 19:41 | 1st = 3 Karanne Agent 2nd = 6 Georgious Girl 3rd = 2 Captain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 8 Mr Shuffles | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 19:37 | 1st = 8 Mr Shuffles 2nd = 7 Cool Explosion 3rd = 3 Tommies Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Paris Rose | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 19:30 | 1st = 8 Paris Rose 2nd = 10 Master Kiesey 3rd = 2 Vee Salute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 5 Borzov | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 19:27 | 1st = 5 Borzov 2nd = 6 Head Barista 3rd = 8 Speed Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 8 What About Billy | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 19:23 | 1st = 8 What About Billy 2nd = 7 Delta Bond 3rd = 6 Just The Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 4 Jacks Crown | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 19:20 | 1st = 4 Jacks Crown 2nd = 5 Cherina 3rd = 7 Gary Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 4 Majestical Babe | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 19:15 | 1st = 4 Majestical Babe 2nd = 6 Emmallira 3rd = 9 Ravashing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 8 Ravissante | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 19:12 | 1st = 8 Ravissante 2nd = 7 Our Man Bond 3rd = 6 Vegas Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Kruezer Agogo | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 19:09 | 1st = 1 Kruezer Agogo 2nd = 8 Brindle Pinari 3rd = 4 Other Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 2 Maddie Louise | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 19:05 | 1st = 2 Maddie Louise 2nd = 4 Phantom Lion 3rd = 8 Reflux Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Country Cop | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 19:00 | 1st = 4 Country Cop 2nd = 1 Ryans Commando 3rd = 11 Sports Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 3 Cool Slatts | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 18:58 | 1st = 3 Cool Slatts 2nd = 6 Sapphire Shiraz 3rd = 5 Callaman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 8 Murackay | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 18:54 | 1st = 8 Murackay 2nd = 2 Sing Sing 3rd = 1 Slick Silvie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 3 Wheres Me Bundy | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 18:50 | 1st = 3 Wheres Me Bundy 2nd = 6 Saxy Sara 3rd = 1 Pumba Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 With Diamonds | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 18:46 | 1st = 8 With Diamonds 2nd = 1 Blue Radler 3rd = 7 Sir Lankan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 8 Miss Eureka | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 18:42 | 1st = 8 Miss Eureka 2nd = 2 Chocolate Sky 3rd = 4 Raine Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 5 Another Shiraz | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 18:38 | 1st = 5 Another Shiraz 2nd = 6 Miss Elusive 3rd = 4 Denersur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 9 R Eleven | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 18:32 | 1st = 9 R Eleven 2nd = 4 Whos Mistake 3rd = 3 Tormachtuga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Space Invader | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 18:27 | 1st = 1 Space Invader 2nd = 8 Wild Daisy 3rd = 3 Little Merv |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 4 Lacomare | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 18:20 | 1st = 4 Lacomare 2nd = 6 Hey Joe 3rd = 5 Bolt Von Zipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 5 Surf My Tears | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 18:12 | 1st = 5 Surf My Tears 2nd = 7 Moonshine Molly 3rd = 8 Carlos Amegos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Bay Of Eagles | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 18:06 | 1st = 3 Bay Of Eagles 2nd = 7 The Masters Choice 3rd = 6 Armbros Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 8 Pedros Finest | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 18:02 | 1st = 8 Pedros Finest 2nd = 1 Seaspray Surfer 3rd = 2 Chloes Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Mr Metro | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 17:53 | 1st = 8 Mr Metro 2nd = 7 Special Enforcer 3rd = 4 Convincing Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 3 Seshny Bromac | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 17:47 | 1st = 3 Seshny Bromac 2nd = 6 Bg Three 3rd = 5 Vienna Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 5 Little Shiraz | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 17:44 | 1st = 5 Little Shiraz 2nd = 1 Top Zone 3rd = 8 Tim Tam Tim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 5 Darshan Joh | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 17:40 | 1st = 5 Darshan Joh 2nd = 1 Ibalance 3rd = 8 Sams Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Modern Mardici | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 17:37 | 1st = 7 Modern Mardici 2nd = 6 Pure Chance 3rd = 4 Fitz Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Woodlands Lifeline | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 17:31 | 1st = 7 Woodlands Lifeline 2nd = 3 Braveheart Stride 3rd = 5 Keep To The Left |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 3 Bowl Along | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 17:27 | 1st = 3 Bowl Along 2nd = 1 Ward Bond 3rd = 7 Allen Banter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Mace Duk | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 17:18 | 1st = 1 Mace Duk 2nd = 7 Anna Duk 3rd = 5 Boston Myle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 5 Jeffreys Bay | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 17:12 | 1st = 5 Jeffreys Bay 2nd = 7 My Dandy 3rd = 4 Art Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 1 Talonner | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 17:09 | 1st = 1 Talonner 2nd = 8 Teddy Rhode 3rd = 3 Croad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 5 Getyourown | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 17:05 | 1st = 5 Getyourown 2nd = 4 Brados Boy 3rd = 2 Innocenttassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Pearly Cadet | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 16:58 | 1st = 1 Pearly Cadet 2nd = 2 Desire Tewin 3rd = 8 Leading Rival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Polar Flight | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 16:53 | 1st = 8 Polar Flight 2nd = 10 Dance Like A Dream 3rd = 1 Smooth Bullville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 8 Kings Pride | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 16:50 | 1st = 8 Kings Pride 2nd = 7 Safe House 3rd = 2 Stormy Rhode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Quartet Fire | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 16:42 | 1st = 1 Quartet Fire 2nd = 7 Token Luck 3rd = 6 Brookvale Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 8 Major Art | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 16:37 | 1st = 8 Major Art 2nd = 2 My Chemical Romance 3rd = 3 Daniela Hantuchova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 4 Select Star | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 16:34 | 1st = 4 Select Star 2nd = 1 Spotty Wotty 3rd = 8 Jet Lag Wrap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 9 - 11 Houlgate | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 16:30 | 1st = 11 Houlgate 2nd = 8 Mumbai Dancer 3rd = 6 The Birdman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 13 Glenrock Chrissy | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 16:25 | 1st = 13 Glenrock Chrissy 2nd = 6 Wise And Wary 3rd = 9 Healing Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 Kawati Lee | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 16:22 | 1st = 7 Kawati Lee 2nd = 3 Chai 3rd = 6 Leaders Tax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 9 Final Champion | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 16:17 | 1st = 9 Final Champion 2nd = 6 Machas Royce 3rd = 7 Fulloffun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 10 Wilsons Venom | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 16:14 | 1st = 10 Wilsons Venom 2nd = 1 Explosive Tess 3rd = 5 Uncut Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Bo Zorra | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 16:05 | 1st = 6 Bo Zorra 2nd = 4 Disco State 3rd = 1 Girl Tempo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 8 - 2 Bartonelle | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 16:00 | 1st = 2 Bartonelle 2nd = 7 Play The Fool 3rd = 9 Neriani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Elusive Courage | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 15:57 | 1st = 6 Elusive Courage 2nd = 8 Choosing Harvey 3rd = 3 Lifes Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 2 Yarrawood | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 15:54 | 1st = 2 Yarrawood 2nd = 4 Twist And Shout 3rd = 6 Atelier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 10 Hotact | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 15:50 | 1st = 10 Hotact 2nd = 6 Blissful Honour 3rd = 4 Just Elvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 1 Nitrous Oxide | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 15:47 | 1st = 1 Nitrous Oxide 2nd = 3 Aston Koen 3rd = 2 Boss Ready Made |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Polly Joe | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 15:42 | 1st = 5 Polly Joe 2nd = 8 Sway To Go 3rd = 6 Viniboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 2 Parer Road | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 15:39 | 1st = 2 Parer Road 2nd = 5 Seductive Miss 3rd = 1 Stresser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 7 - 2 Lethal Dealings | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 15:30 | 1st = 2 Lethal Dealings 2nd = 8 Fall In Love 3rd = 1 Cudgewa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 Emms Delite | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 15:28 | 1st = 2 Emms Delite 2nd = 3 Blue Antico 3rd = 5 Emerley Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 9 Laughing Game | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 15:22 | 1st = 9 Laughing Game 2nd = 3 Lifes A Dream 3rd = 10 The Avoca Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 5 Oxidize | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 15:19 | 1st = 5 Oxidize 2nd = 7 Cracker Boy 3rd = 6 Colma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 4 Miss Impact | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 15:15 | 1st = 4 Miss Impact 2nd = 2 No Kobe No 3rd = 5 Monching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 7 Lenira Sunset | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 15:12 | 1st = 7 Lenira Sunset 2nd = 4 Emerley Belle 3rd = 3 Pea Shooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Cheque Again | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 15:07 | 1st = 3 Cheque Again 2nd = 7 Varanne 3rd = 4 The Boy Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 2 Go Surf | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 15:04 | 1st = 2 Go Surf 2nd = 4 Makari Girl 3rd = 7 Western Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 6 - 3 Oshkosh | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 15:00 | 1st = 3 Oshkosh 2nd = 4 Strongly 3rd = 7 Rouge Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Dakota Drive | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 14:52 | 1st = 2 Dakota Drive 2nd = 7 Yuengling 3rd = 1 Belle Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 1 Nagnanimous | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 14:47 | 1st = 1 Nagnanimous 2nd = 7 Ell Susie 3rd = 2 Peggyrocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 Fran Lee | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 14:44 | 1st = 1 Fran Lee 2nd = 3 Thirteen Black 3rd = 8 Bamm Alam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 1 Soivebeentold | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 14:40 | 1st = 1 Soivebeentold 2nd = 4 So Free 3rd = 2 Far Dooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 7 Luis Bale | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 14:35 | 1st = 7 Luis Bale 2nd = 6 Ablett Bale 3rd = 3 Crystal Scull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 5 - 8 Ecdysiast | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 14:30 | 1st = 8 Ecdysiast 2nd = 10 Desemay 3rd = 1 Becketts Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Seelster Jack | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 14:27 | 1st = 3 Seelster Jack 2nd = 1 Jazzy Jasper 3rd = 4 Just A Lefty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Metropolis | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 14:24 | 1st = 1 Metropolis 2nd = 4 Beau Joker 3rd = 8 Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Wheres Fly | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 14:17 | 1st = 1 Wheres Fly 2nd = 6 Satanic Force 3rd = 3 Not My Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 5 Mabrook | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 14:12 | 1st = 5 Mabrook 2nd = 1 Hurrysound 3rd = 3 Im Blue Double Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Strappers Angel | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 14:09 | 1st = 1 Strappers Angel 2nd = 4 Frustration 3rd = 5 Not Dior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 6 Meerlust | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 14:05 | 1st = 6 Meerlust 2nd = 10 Heavenly View 3rd = 11 Trust In Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 4 - 10 Lea Babe | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 14:00 | 1st = 10 Lea Babe 2nd = 2 Danehill Tiger 3rd = 4 Chudleigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 4 Vain Dakota | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 13:58 | 1st = 4 Vain Dakota 2nd = 8 Ball Boy 3rd = 7 Libbys Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Jacks Razor | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 13:49 | 1st = 1 Jacks Razor 2nd = 3 Cyndiana Star 3rd = 8 Shanlyn Dicky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 8 Fatal Impact | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 13:41 | 1st = 8 Fatal Impact 2nd = 5 Sanaz Bale 3rd = 7 Wheres My Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 4 Perfect Penny | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 13:35 | 1st = 4 Perfect Penny 2nd = 2 Whispering Lass 3rd = 7 Preordained |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 3 - 11 Ella Zabella | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 13:30 | 1st = 11 Ella Zabella 2nd = 18 Bitonto 3rd = 13 Kandy Korn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Strappers Boy | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 13:28 | 1st = 1 Strappers Boy 2nd = 5 Brumby Bomber 3rd = 3 Cabbage Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 14 Tree Fern | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 13:25 | 1st = 14 Tree Fern 2nd = 12 I Shuffle 3rd = 9 Samanthas Opinion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Long Gully Ova | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 13:20 | 1st = 2 Long Gully Ova 2nd = 3 Emerley Road 3rd = 4 Sweet Ale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 10 Little Miss Imi | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 13:10 | 1st = 10 Little Miss Imi 2nd = 6 Remember Naz 3rd = 1 Wata Smartie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 2 All Defiance | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 13:10 | 1st = 2 All Defiance 2nd = 8 Dying To Rule 3rd = 10 Speedstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 Adris Shiraz | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 13:05 | 1st = 3 Adris Shiraz 2nd = 2 Boss Pokerface 3rd = 1 Fireside Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 2 - 3 Selecta Minoria | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 13:00 | 1st = 3 Selecta Minoria 2nd = 1 Monarchs 3rd = 6 Show Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 6 Lucky Norris | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 12:55 | 1st = 6 Lucky Norris 2nd = 1 Pure Doll 3rd = 8 Bo Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 5 Emerley Choice | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 12:45 | 1st = 5 Emerley Choice 2nd = 1 Cool Solution 3rd = 4 My Boy Carrumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 14 Caesar Court | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 12:45 | 1st = 14 Caesar Court 2nd = 2 Fast E Nuff 3rd = 4 Maheer Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 1 - 3 Just Smiley | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 12:30 | 1st = 3 Just Smiley 2nd = 13 She Likes To Rock 3rd = 11 Littleriver Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 13 Armafiren | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 12:20 | 1st = 13 Armafiren 2nd = 1 Galactic Eagle 3rd = 5 Brookfield Talent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 12 Perigo | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 11:55 | 1st = 12 Perigo 2nd = 10 Titian Sun 3rd = 9 Jimmys Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 6 Samelia | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 11:30 | 1st = 6 Samelia 2nd = 5 Busy Being Fabulous 3rd = 10 Ugogirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 7 River Glide | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 11:05 | 1st = 7 River Glide 2nd = 6 Connie Goodin 3rd = 2 Major Seelster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 6 Hawthornden | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 10:40 | 1st = 6 Hawthornden 2nd = 7 Dont Back Down 3rd = 12 Mcarmbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 7 Elegant Jay | ||
Tue Mar 1 2011 10:15 | 1st = 7 Elegant Jay 2nd = 3 Shannara 3rd = 2 Sonic Wing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Goin Crazy | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 23:57 | 1st = 5 Goin Crazy 2nd = 2 Gilbarco 3rd = 3 High Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Light Sabre | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 23:40 | 1st = 5 Light Sabre 2nd = 3 Reggies Girl 3rd = 1 Complicated Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Rough Draw | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 23:25 | 1st = 8 Rough Draw 2nd = 3 War Sprite 3rd = 6 Tell em Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Eeyore Debello | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 23:22 | 1st = 3 Eeyore Debello 2nd = 1 Go Thunder 3rd = 7 Deemonu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Citrine | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 23:07 | 1st = 1 Citrine 2nd = 8 Amsona Babe 3rd = 3 Delko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Terminator Gunn | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 23:05 | 1st = 8 Terminator Gunn 2nd = 5 Slater Time 3rd = 1 Silent Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Big Rose | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 22:50 | 1st = 2 Big Rose 2nd = 8 Our Abby 3rd = 4 Blue Water High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 4 Peewee Louise | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 22:48 | 1st = 4 Peewee Louise 2nd = 2 Smooth Aurora 3rd = 7 Incisions Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Which Class | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 22:46 | 1st = 1 Which Class 2nd = 7 Gingin On Rocks 3rd = 4 All Night Dwight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 6 Bountiful Hanover | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 22:40 | 1st = 6 Bountiful Hanover 2nd = 8 Our Mega Dream 3rd = 11 Jake Of Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 6 Saltwater Legend | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 22:32 | 1st = 6 Saltwater Legend 2nd = 2 Petticoat Lane 3rd = 7 Mineola Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Zoo Kita | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 22:29 | 1st = 4 Zoo Kita 2nd = 1 Gingin And Dry 3rd = 5 First Sergeant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Common Cold | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 22:27 | 1st = 2 Common Cold 2nd = 4 Spader 3rd = 1 Professor Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 9 Racketeers Girl | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 22:15 | 1st = 9 Racketeers Girl 2nd = 7 Nic Nak Nero 3rd = 6 Abbey Brogden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 6 Gable Roulette | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 22:11 | 1st = 6 Gable Roulette 2nd = 1 Saw 3rd = 3 Just In Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 8 Black Sakura | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 22:09 | 1st = 8 Black Sakura 2nd = 4 Smashville 3rd = 3 Nelson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Sweating Bullets | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 22:08 | 1st = 5 Sweating Bullets 2nd = 1 Your Call 3rd = 2 Lever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 8 - 2 Another Clare | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 22:00 | 1st = 2 Another Clare 2nd = 10 Joeannas Boy 3rd = 8 Maggie Truscott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 5 Cher Lad | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 21:57 | 1st = 5 Cher Lad 2nd = 3 Te Mata Debbie 3rd = 1 Shes A Drinker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 4 Missys Choice | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 21:53 | 1st = 4 Missys Choice 2nd = 2 Red Colorado 3rd = 8 Read the Label |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Spirit A Marco | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 21:52 | 1st = 1 Spirit A Marco 2nd = 4 Good Odds Jacky 3rd = 8 Isle of Capri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Really Elite | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 21:50 | 1st = 8 Really Elite 2nd = 1 Vuvuzela 3rd = 2 Pure Ink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 8 Libra Belle | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 21:45 | 1st = 8 Libra Belle 2nd = 7 Mazeltov 3rd = 2 Brugars Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 3 Puff Dragon | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 21:42 | 1st = 3 Puff Dragon 2nd = 7 Quicker Than You 3rd = 8 Pink Ladette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 4 Lady Avondale | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 21:39 | 1st = 4 Lady Avondale 2nd = 7 Future Battle 3rd = 1 Bunny Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 9 Mooki | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 21:35 | 1st = 9 Mooki 2nd = 6 Toxic Chick 3rd = 7 One Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 6 Hung Jury | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 21:30 | 1st = 6 Hung Jury 2nd = 2 Corporate Power Broker 3rd = 9 Shortys Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Flee The Area | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 21:29 | 1st = 2 Flee The Area 2nd = 5 Foxed 3rd = 9 Shazzle Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 4 Pubs Galore | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 21:27 | 1st = 4 Pubs Galore 2nd = 8 Heza Blazin 3rd = 6 Seismic Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 8 Phantom Lion | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 21:23 | 1st = 8 Phantom Lion 2nd = 9 Reflux Cloud 3rd = 3 Mr Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 5 Sunrise Gem | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 21:20 | 1st = 5 Sunrise Gem 2nd = 4 Miss Grizwald 3rd = 6 Lauras Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 8 Scan Air | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 21:15 | 1st = 8 Scan Air 2nd = 10 Belhelvie 3rd = 9 Barachias |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 6 Who Do Assassin | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 21:12 | 1st = 6 Who Do Assassin 2nd = 7 Mr Solution 3rd = 1 Halifax Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Bureaucrat | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 21:09 | 1st = 8 Bureaucrat 2nd = 6 Utter Domination 3rd = 1 Roman Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Lolla Palooza | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 21:08 | 1st = 1 Lolla Palooza 2nd = 8 Agent Donna 3rd = 5 Two Jays Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 5 Grand Canyon | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 21:05 | 1st = 5 Grand Canyon 2nd = 2 Bralyn Stripes 3rd = 1 Robo Raptor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 10 Vansumic | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 21:00 | 1st = 10 Vansumic 2nd = 11 Devil Fish 3rd = 12 Roydon Chester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 5 How About Renane | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 20:57 | 1st = 5 How About Renane 2nd = 6 Jennings 3rd = 4 Lennon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 2 Madame Pedro | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 20:53 | 1st = 2 Madame Pedro 2nd = 5 Saltwater Dancer 3rd = 8 Super Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Imaginary Dream | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 20:50 | 1st = 1 Imaginary Dream 2nd = 4 Tayler Mines 3rd = 8 Jaded Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 9 So Talk About Courage | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 20:45 | 1st = 9 So Talk About Courage 2nd = 2 Zenthura 3rd = 12 Full Moon Tonight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 8 Yorklea Mangus | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 20:42 | 1st = 8 Yorklea Mangus 2nd = 1 Yorklea Spartan 3rd = 5 Piccolo Bacio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 6 Jezzadora | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 20:39 | 1st = 6 Jezzadora 2nd = 3 Rushcutters Boy 3rd = 5 Cypress Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 5 Tizza Boeing | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 20:35 | 1st = 5 Tizza Boeing 2nd = 3 Nickoload 3rd = 8 Honesty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 3 Princess Fiona | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 20:30 | 1st = 3 Princess Fiona 2nd = 8 Ultimate Tycoon 3rd = 9 Seven Nations |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 10 Lonestar Diva | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 20:27 | 1st = 10 Lonestar Diva 2nd = 2 Diablo Siyan 3rd = 6 Bradbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 2 Pretty Malaika | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 20:23 | 1st = 2 Pretty Malaika 2nd = 7 Spring Casey 3rd = 5 Monkey Harris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 1 Brisk Miss | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 20:20 | 1st = 1 Brisk Miss 2nd = 2 Shes Walammby 3rd = 3 Mr Clydesdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 8 Packed Safely | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 20:15 | 1st = 8 Packed Safely 2nd = 3 Turbo Diesel 3rd = 2 Megadeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 5 Red Apache | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 20:09 | 1st = 5 Red Apache 2nd = 4 Akina Lord 3rd = 8 Dent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 1 Billy Bond | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 20:05 | 1st = 1 Billy Bond 2nd = 8 Sartorial Cloud 3rd = 6 Trincomalee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 1 Panorama Wealth | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 20:00 | 1st = 1 Panorama Wealth 2nd = 4 Remember Jasper 3rd = 6 Beach Shaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 1 Lady Isadora | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 19:57 | 1st = 1 Lady Isadora 2nd = 3 Callaman 3rd = 9 Encompass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 5 Colli Belle | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 19:53 | 1st = 5 Colli Belle 2nd = 1 Kalakari 3rd = 8 Halla Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Alpine Player | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 19:46 | 1st = 1 Alpine Player 2nd = 6 Morotai 3rd = 3 Westy Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 8 Rok Reign | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 19:45 | 1st = 8 Rok Reign 2nd = 1 Terrifying 3rd = 7 Shadows Of A Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 5 Voodoo Rumble | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 19:42 | 1st = 5 Voodoo Rumble 2nd = 1 Sebastian Vale 3rd = 7 Unwhite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 5 Doen | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 19:39 | 1st = 5 Doen 2nd = 4 Coral Corleone 3rd = 3 Ritzy Jiggles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 6 Dancethenightaway | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 19:30 | 1st = 6 Dancethenightaway 2nd = 12 Hi Tech Fury 3rd = 5 Jilliby Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 3 Phantom Alex | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 19:23 | 1st = 3 Phantom Alex 2nd = 4 Captain Cloud 3rd = 2 Commando Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 6 Magic Kearve | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 19:20 | 1st = 6 Magic Kearve 2nd = 7 Kah Ching Wah 3rd = 4 Freshin Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 8 Ravashing | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 19:15 | 1st = 8 Ravashing 2nd = 7 Modern Love 3rd = 5 Kelty Star Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 7 Quite Mild | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 19:05 | 1st = 7 Quite Mild 2nd = 1 Quick Slick Chic 3rd = 2 Joe Adios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 1 Lynden Esprit | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 19:00 | 1st = 1 Lynden Esprit 2nd = 3 Panorose 3rd = 12 Your Invited |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 1 Donna Delaney | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 18:57 | 1st = 1 Donna Delaney 2nd = 7 Folksinger 3rd = 8 Cool Slatts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Alota The Best | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 18:54 | 1st = 2 Alota The Best 2nd = 1 Clean Shave 3rd = 5 Cold Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 1 Tiu Jet | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 18:50 | 1st = 1 Tiu Jet 2nd = 6 Pure Intensity 3rd = 4 Helmet Head |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 1 Teuret | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 18:42 | 1st = 1 Teuret 2nd = 7 Georgious Girl 3rd = 6 Ashleighs Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 Gemz | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 18:38 | 1st = 4 Gemz 2nd = 5 Cousin Alfie 3rd = 3 Go Wagga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 2 Lucksonmyside | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 18:32 | 1st = 2 Lucksonmyside 2nd = 11 Fremarksrufus 3rd = 6 Peaces Of You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 2 Touch Of Charm | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 18:29 | 1st = 2 Touch Of Charm 2nd = 1 Suzys Moment 3rd = 3 Maitrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Dance Like A Dream | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 18:24 | 1st = 1 Dance Like A Dream 2nd = 10 Polar Flight 3rd = 5 Rosewood Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Outreach | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 18:20 | 1st = 2 Outreach 2nd = 8 Fantasy Gift 3rd = 1 Late Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 2 Why Not Dougie | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 18:10 | 1st = 2 Why Not Dougie 2nd = 1 Ram Man 3rd = 4 Zena Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Co Star | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 18:04 | 1st = 2 Co Star 2nd = 5 Goanna Dooley 3rd = 4 Promises Pretty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Maggie Mine | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 17:58 | 1st = 4 Maggie Mine 2nd = 7 Astro Khan 3rd = 3 Art And Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 10 - 2 Mighty Aslan | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 17:55 | 1st = 2 Mighty Aslan 2nd = 4 Standley Chasm 3rd = 10 Disco Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 2 Peters Project | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 17:54 | 1st = 2 Peters Project 2nd = 7 Sonia Allen 3rd = 6 Wyndham Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 6 Golden Jess | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 17:50 | 1st = 6 Golden Jess 2nd = 3 Secret Encounter 3rd = 9 Alley Cat Nine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Mr Metro | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 17:45 | 1st = 2 Mr Metro 2nd = 4 Punisher 3rd = 3 Uno Trivia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 1 Breenys Luck | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 17:40 | 1st = 1 Breenys Luck 2nd = 4 Our Archangel 3rd = 2 Spinalong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 2 Charmingly | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 17:36 | 1st = 2 Charmingly 2nd = 6 Chocolate And Lace 3rd = 11 Secret Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 8 Dark Country | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 17:33 | 1st = 8 Dark Country 2nd = 1 Captain Swift 3rd = 3 Wheres Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 More Mustard | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 17:29 | 1st = 2 More Mustard 2nd = 3 Power Creek 3rd = 4 Young Kanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 2 Ramsays Curse | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 17:25 | 1st = 2 Ramsays Curse 2nd = 3 Billybougg 3rd = 1 Interna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 3 Dontgetmeruffled | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 17:21 | 1st = 3 Dontgetmeruffled 2nd = 1 Tarleton Lee 3rd = 9 Ohokas Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Torque In Motion | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 17:20 | 1st = 1 Torque In Motion 2nd = 9 Canadian Ice 3rd = 8 In Default |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 4 Ella Allen | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 17:14 | 1st = 4 Ella Allen 2nd = 6 Dripstone 3rd = 8 Chief Bambury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 14 Kypria | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 17:10 | 1st = 14 Kypria 2nd = 10 Batizta 3rd = 4 Nelsons Brief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Simon Bear | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 17:07 | 1st = 1 Simon Bear 2nd = 3 Iron Force 3rd = 8 Tibet Tewin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 6 Adrian Rama | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 17:02 | 1st = 6 Adrian Rama 2nd = 7 Bara Ingrid 3rd = 1 Buster Sloy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 2 Ferocity Blue | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 16:59 | 1st = 2 Ferocity Blue 2nd = 9 Pops Choice 3rd = 3 Wonder Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 3 Prince Charm | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 16:55 | 1st = 3 Prince Charm 2nd = 5 What About White 3rd = 6 Why Not Cooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 5 Pakawaka | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 16:50 | 1st = 5 Pakawaka 2nd = 7 Murials Spirit 3rd = 2 Curata Havoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 See Johnstar | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 16:47 | 1st = 8 See Johnstar 2nd = 2 Mulloka 3rd = 10 Tabasco Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 7 Etla | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 16:46 | 1st = 7 Etla 2nd = 10 Banjo Paterson 3rd = 6 Topoftheworld |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Franco Turnaround | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 16:42 | 1st = 6 Franco Turnaround 2nd = 7 Matai Zinga 3rd = 1 Braveheart Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 5 Cool Elegance | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 16:39 | 1st = 5 Cool Elegance 2nd = 7 Press Club 3rd = 6 Big Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 2 Object of Virtue | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 16:35 | 1st = 2 Object of Virtue 2nd = 4 Etrain 3rd = 3 King Utah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 1 Alexander Avenue | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 16:30 | 1st = 1 Alexander Avenue 2nd = 9 Raikkonen 3rd = 7 Tarantalina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Maybe Elite | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 16:28 | 1st = 1 Maybe Elite 2nd = 2 Carlos Amegos 3rd = 5 Two For One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 7 Seshny Bromac | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 16:23 | 1st = 7 Seshny Bromac 2nd = 8 Vinnies Falcon 3rd = 3 Snukered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 8 Tamilda | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 16:20 | 1st = 8 Tamilda 2nd = 7 Fields Of Plenty 3rd = 2 Super Choi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Ohoka Dakota | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 16:16 | 1st = 1 Ohoka Dakota 2nd = 7 Disco Superfly 3rd = 3 Ohokas Artsplace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 2 Shane Limes | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 16:15 | 1st = 2 Shane Limes 2nd = 5 Why Not Mitch 3rd = 8 Explosive Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 11 Opoho | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 16:10 | 1st = 11 Opoho 2nd = 7 Quick As A Fox 3rd = 3 Tonk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Fitz Good | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 16:08 | 1st = 8 Fitz Good 2nd = 1 Made Gari 3rd = 2 Exciting Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Head Over Heals | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 16:03 | 1st = 5 Head Over Heals 2nd = 3 King Galleon 3rd = 6 Classic Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Cult Hero | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 16:00 | 1st = 1 Cult Hero 2nd = 3 Little Gaz 3rd = 5 Almost French |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 4 Wheres Ginger | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 15:58 | 1st = 4 Wheres Ginger 2nd = 3 Bowstreet Blonde 3rd = 8 Mr Solo Dolo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 6 Xaarmelody | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 15:55 | 1st = 6 Xaarmelody 2nd = 5 Zattero 3rd = 9 Better Not Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Sweet Jam | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 15:52 | 1st = 3 Sweet Jam 2nd = 6 Strictly Mambo 3rd = 2 Cool Rock Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 1 Passion Stride | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 15:48 | 1st = 1 Passion Stride 2nd = 8 Rainbow Dasher 3rd = 5 Girls Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 6 Longtan Legacy | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 15:46 | 1st = 6 Longtan Legacy 2nd = 10 Lady Small Time 3rd = 8 Replicator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 2 Maricopa | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 15:45 | 1st = 2 Maricopa 2nd = 3 Mistaken Bid 3rd = 1 Blumberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 1 Lovely Banks Lad | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 15:40 | 1st = 1 Lovely Banks Lad 2nd = 5 Bramis Special 3rd = 3 Capetown Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 7 Dance Ardour | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 15:35 | 1st = 7 Dance Ardour 2nd = 5 More Than Able 3rd = 1 Dakas Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Massive Hillie | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 15:33 | 1st = 1 Massive Hillie 2nd = 2 Kez And Col 3rd = 3 Viscount Fawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 6 Macro | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 15:30 | 1st = 6 Macro 2nd = 5 Athenian Girl 3rd = 2 Bold Horatio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Accusation | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 15:27 | 1st = 1 Accusation 2nd = 2 Ok Zeke 3rd = 3 Longwoods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 3 Our Prize | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 15:24 | 1st = 3 Our Prize 2nd = 6 Mega Yellow 3rd = 10 Elusive Kewell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 12 Nailed | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 15:20 | 1st = 12 Nailed 2nd = 2 Rattle Creek 3rd = 6 Steel Allure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Sheer Magnetic | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 15:18 | 1st = 5 Sheer Magnetic 2nd = 6 Trilogy Mission 3rd = 4 Tizza Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 8 Buddy Oh Buddy | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 15:13 | 1st = 8 Buddy Oh Buddy 2nd = 5 Glenhuggard 3rd = 3 Rocko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Go Town Girl | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 15:10 | 1st = 4 Go Town Girl 2nd = 6 Sam Rae 3rd = 3 Hot Night In Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 6 Black Cheetah | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 15:09 | 1st = 6 Black Cheetah 2nd = 4 Shanlyn Dicky 3rd = 5 Cyndiana Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 4 Craiglea Tina | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 15:05 | 1st = 4 Craiglea Tina 2nd = 6 Preacher Man 3rd = 2 Destined To Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Gable La Flash | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 15:03 | 1st = 7 Gable La Flash 2nd = 8 Falling Star 3rd = 4 Smooth Character |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 3 Guntur | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 15:00 | 1st = 3 Guntur 2nd = 10 Yukona 3rd = 1 Aypebe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Goodnight Joss | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 14:55 | 1st = 1 Goodnight Joss 2nd = 9 Alwaysavailable 3rd = 7 Bjelkes Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 1 Gun Burner | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 14:52 | 1st = 1 Gun Burner 2nd = 8 Winklee Nosey 3rd = 6 Niviane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Forever Gold | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 14:48 | 1st = 1 Forever Gold 2nd = 4 Final Champion 3rd = 6 One Eyed Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 8 Prussian Moon | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 14:45 | 1st = 8 Prussian Moon 2nd = 4 Shortys Choice 3rd = 1 Little Fou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Alliras Boy | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 14:40 | 1st = 4 Alliras Boy 2nd = 8 My Niece Hannah 3rd = 1 Alladins Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 2 Rollon Red Rocket | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 14:35 | 1st = 2 Rollon Red Rocket 2nd = 6 Veddy Veddy Good 3rd = 1 The Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 9 Smirking | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 14:32 | 1st = 9 Smirking 2nd = 2 Triple Ay 3rd = 8 Alexiarama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 4 Wattos Racer | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 14:30 | 1st = 4 Wattos Racer 2nd = 2 Keep Control 3rd = 6 Desiago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 3 Callamac Blaze | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 14:28 | 1st = 3 Callamac Blaze 2nd = 2 Samurai Kid 3rd = 1 Cool Boy Decklyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 6 Trawler | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 14:25 | 1st = 6 Trawler 2nd = 2 Dane Raider 3rd = 5 Fast Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 6 Little Isabel | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 14:20 | 1st = 6 Little Isabel 2nd = 2 Bee Stinger 3rd = 1 Macks Cutie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 All Is Cool | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 14:18 | 1st = 1 All Is Cool 2nd = 5 Mudeye Guy 3rd = 3 Daelan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Party Hard | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 14:12 | 1st = 2 Party Hard 2nd = 1 Hotproperty 3rd = 5 Cougars Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 8 Rewind | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 14:09 | 1st = 8 Rewind 2nd = 5 Arizona King 3rd = 6 Thirteen Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 9 Our Golden Magic | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 14:05 | 1st = 9 Our Golden Magic 2nd = 3 Billy Be Good 3rd = 1 Bay Forest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Red Shoe Rocket | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 14:03 | 1st = 3 Red Shoe Rocket 2nd = 6 Bella Tyson 3rd = 8 Comanche Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 9 Hardcourt | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 14:00 | 1st = 9 Hardcourt 2nd = 10 Aspen Nikita 3rd = 6 Pursuit Of Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Come On Frank | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 13:59 | 1st = 5 Come On Frank 2nd = 3 Mica Pink 3rd = 9 Zuccharino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Gamechanger | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 13:57 | 1st = 6 Gamechanger 2nd = 1 Montana Falcon 3rd = 2 Grand Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 2 Oxidize | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 13:54 | 1st = 2 Oxidize 2nd = 6 Ciennas Pride 3rd = 7 Flying Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 3 Stagger | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 13:45 | 1st = 3 Stagger 2nd = 2 One Wild Night 3rd = 1 Dragon Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Paramount Diva | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 13:42 | 1st = 4 Paramount Diva 2nd = 2 Lansvale Flyer 3rd = 5 Zoey Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 2 Dins Choice | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 13:34 | 1st = 2 Dins Choice 2nd = 6 Stylish Kim 3rd = 1 Tommy Hattrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Cash Card | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 13:30 | 1st = 1 Cash Card 2nd = 8 Great Impressions 3rd = 9 Regally Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Harka | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 13:28 | 1st = 2 Harka 2nd = 1 Micro Mitch 3rd = 8 Defend Me Not |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 Indigo Fox | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 13:23 | 1st = 5 Indigo Fox 2nd = 6 Scotty Goes Red 3rd = 2 Slippers Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 8 - 10 Xmas In New York | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 13:20 | 1st = 10 Xmas In New York 2nd = 8 Fortunately 3rd = 11 Tony Christie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 4 Nandy Noot | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 13:17 | 1st = 4 Nandy Noot 2nd = 5 Im Tina Turner 3rd = 8 Megajon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 8 Seductive Miss | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 13:13 | 1st = 8 Seductive Miss 2nd = 5 Mr Taxman 3rd = 6 Just Similar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Ahana Bale | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 13:05 | 1st = 7 Ahana Bale 2nd = 1 Atlanta Mclaren 3rd = 3 Piruz Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Dinner On Tiges | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 13:00 | 1st = 1 Dinner On Tiges 2nd = 5 Confederate Rose 3rd = 3 Shadow In The Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 2 Roos Blue | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 12:55 | 1st = 2 Roos Blue 2nd = 6 Stylish Claud 3rd = 8 Sketcher Keysy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 7 - 6 Joys Underworld | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 12:55 | 1st = 6 Joys Underworld 2nd = 4 Jayz Machine 3rd = 1 Live Lea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Its Anitagain | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 12:50 | 1st = 1 Its Anitagain 2nd = 7 Got You Bluffed 3rd = 2 Virgin Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Jones Boy | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 12:47 | 1st = 2 Jones Boy 2nd = 4 Gunbar Creek 3rd = 8 Jakiah Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 5 Bees Knees | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 12:37 | 1st = 5 Bees Knees 2nd = 7 Strappers Boy 3rd = 8 Hellyeah Bluey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 6 - 5 Miss Boomschukaluka | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 12:30 | 1st = 5 Miss Boomschukaluka 2nd = 7 Endeavour Sunset 3rd = 4 Arabess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 5 - 1 Mached Out | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 12:05 | 1st = 1 Mached Out 2nd = 4 Tom Petty 3rd = 3 Elena De Gerolstein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 4 - 13 Cloudsaflyin | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 11:40 | 1st = 13 Cloudsaflyin 2nd = 15 Roys Boy 3rd = 14 Harry The Hurricane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 3 - 3 Marlon | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 11:15 | 1st = 3 Marlon 2nd = 18 Ohoka Rio 3rd = 6 Westburn Splendour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 2 - 3 Tom Creagh | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 10:50 | 1st = 3 Tom Creagh 2nd = 7 Thanks Charlie 3rd = 4 Mariposa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 1 - 6 Royal Loch | ||
Tue Feb 1 2011 10:25 | 1st = 6 Royal Loch 2nd = 8 Ardwell Star 3rd = 3 Sunbrite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Country Shark | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 23:47 | 1st = 5 Country Shark 2nd = 2 Good Odds Stace 3rd = 7 Highest Regard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Night Melody | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 23:27 | 1st = 1 Night Melody 2nd = 3 Warabrook Boy 3rd = 2 Elite Coast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Zaber | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 23:12 | 1st = 4 Zaber 2nd = 6 Elite Rambler 3rd = 1 Mister Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 4 Uno Dazza | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 22:57 | 1st = 4 Uno Dazza 2nd = 3 Brontes Best 3rd = 1 Save A Bundle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 4 Moment Of Silence | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 22:52 | 1st = 4 Moment Of Silence 2nd = 9 Waitpinga For Life 3rd = 6 Perfect Friends |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Uno Kendra | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 22:50 | 1st = 1 Uno Kendra 2nd = 3 Gone Too Long 3rd = 8 Two Pot Screamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 9 - 5 Lombo Alliance | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 22:45 | 1st = 5 Lombo Alliance 2nd = 2 Last Blue Jean 3rd = 4 Kenmor Atya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 5 Cosmic Cooper | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 22:40 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Cooper 2nd = 2 Sheza Weetbix 3rd = 3 Justus Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Lady Ashby | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 22:27 | 1st = 4 Lady Ashby 2nd = 1 Oxley Rivers 3rd = 7 Fasta Dan Rod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 1 Awaywiththefairies | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 22:22 | 1st = 1 Awaywiththefairies 2nd = 7 Repelem 3rd = 6 Mica Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 King Style | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 22:20 | 1st = 1 King Style 2nd = 2 Hornblower 3rd = 5 Chloes Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 5 Crystin Bale | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 22:16 | 1st = 5 Crystin Bale 2nd = 3 Shad Star 3rd = 8 Legendary Lillie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 8 - 3 Seven Dreams | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 22:12 | 1st = 3 Seven Dreams 2nd = 6 Mammals Command 3rd = 8 Merrywood John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Zennie Rose | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 22:07 | 1st = 1 Zennie Rose 2nd = 5 Melton Sotera 3rd = 10 Girl With Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Slush Puppy | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 22:05 | 1st = 1 Slush Puppy 2nd = 7 Drucilla Bale 3rd = 8 Surfers Paradise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 2 Idol Extrovert | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 22:01 | 1st = 2 Idol Extrovert 2nd = 4 Singing Creek 3rd = 6 Mundaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Miss Deepwater | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 21:59 | 1st = 2 Miss Deepwater 2nd = 6 Affiliate 3rd = 4 Pippi Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Ohoka Nevada | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 21:54 | 1st = 3 Ohoka Nevada 2nd = 1 Vegas Bound 3rd = 8 Pembrook Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 7 Weyman | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 21:53 | 1st = 7 Weyman 2nd = 1 Nothing Unusual 3rd = 3 Charlie Me Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 5 Kilty Lad | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 21:50 | 1st = 5 Kilty Lad 2nd = 6 Perfect Fancy 3rd = 3 Rumble Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 7 - 7 Western Rockstar | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 21:45 | 1st = 7 Western Rockstar 2nd = 4 Lettucereason 3rd = 11 Hot Air Rising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Magic Dust | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 21:43 | 1st = 8 Magic Dust 2nd = 6 Smiling Jack 3rd = 1 Good Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Ten To Zero | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 21:38 | 1st = 2 Ten To Zero 2nd = 11 Big Bad Shady 3rd = 1 Melton Big Gunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 2 Bacca Million | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 21:37 | 1st = 2 Bacca Million 2nd = 1 Ticking Along 3rd = 7 Octane Kev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 2 Topping | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 21:35 | 1st = 2 Topping 2nd = 3 Renmark 3rd = 5 Remecan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 10 Bus To Harland | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 21:30 | 1st = 10 Bus To Harland 2nd = 2 Mister Orion 3rd = 7 Dalmont Charli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Take Over Fox | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 21:27 | 1st = 1 Take Over Fox 2nd = 6 Snowsill 3rd = 8 Dream Trap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Glengowan | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 21:22 | 1st = 5 Glengowan 2nd = 6 Caribbean Blaster 3rd = 7 Put Your Lights On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 6 Tadmore Gizmo | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 21:21 | 1st = 6 Tadmore Gizmo 2nd = 4 Mighty Elite 3rd = 5 Percy Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 3 Lektra Jay | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 21:20 | 1st = 3 Lektra Jay 2nd = 8 Zippy Galore 3rd = 6 Paragon Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 6 - 11 Donoson | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 21:15 | 1st = 11 Donoson 2nd = 3 Wamboyne Warrior 3rd = 1 Gentlemanscrossing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Be Good Johnny | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 21:10 | 1st = 7 Be Good Johnny 2nd = 4 Forever After 3rd = 8 Be Diligent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 5 Shadys Lesson | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 21:08 | 1st = 5 Shadys Lesson 2nd = 4 Redfern Fever 3rd = 7 Hitman Sandow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 2 Roman Ruler | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 21:03 | 1st = 2 Roman Ruler 2nd = 4 Fire It Up 3rd = 6 Mister Douglas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Collys Girl | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 21:02 | 1st = 1 Collys Girl 2nd = 3 Flash Rhino 3rd = 10 Schipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 8 Some Journey | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 21:00 | 1st = 8 Some Journey 2nd = 6 Harford Street 3rd = 2 Ambushed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Cosmic Chief | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 20:58 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Chief 2nd = 1 Decembrist 3rd = 4 Allen Chang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 8 Likeaplayboy | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 20:53 | 1st = 8 Likeaplayboy 2nd = 2 Barneys Invasion 3rd = 6 Gammel Dansk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 3 Wooden Ball | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 20:50 | 1st = 3 Wooden Ball 2nd = 2 Only Bill 3rd = 7 Tiger Sing Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 5 - 10 Col Walker | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 20:45 | 1st = 10 Col Walker 2nd = 8 Storm Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 5 Ronray Reward | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 20:43 | 1st = 5 Ronray Reward 2nd = 2 Tax Stimulus 3rd = 1 Freaky Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 4 Lektra Sharp | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 20:42 | 1st = 4 Lektra Sharp 2nd = 2 Sitka 3rd = 7 Sisco Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Making Magic | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 20:38 | 1st = 1 Making Magic 2nd = 5 Our Jaccka Lad 3rd = 8 No Swaps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 6 Thunder West | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 20:37 | 1st = 6 Thunder West 2nd = 3 Elite Reece 3rd = 2 Santorini Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 11 Old Warandyte Road | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 20:33 | 1st = 11 Old Warandyte Road 2nd = 6 Mega Darlin 3rd = 10 Hard And Soft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 4 Vagrant | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 20:31 | 1st = 4 Vagrant 2nd = 8 Ariek Ruth 3rd = 6 Just Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 9 Cullens Impact | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 20:27 | 1st = 9 Cullens Impact 2nd = 6 Willoughby 3rd = 10 Mista Styx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 11 Tinkerman | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 20:24 | 1st = 11 Tinkerman 2nd = 1 Alandy Lad 3rd = 8 Tellintaimz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 7 Spot On Rob | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 20:22 | 1st = 7 Spot On Rob 2nd = 6 Total Rebellion 3rd = 3 Kreuzer On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Purely Dangerous | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 20:21 | 1st = 1 Purely Dangerous 2nd = 8 Traceys Choice 3rd = 5 Sunset Ethics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 4 - 8 No Malice Alice | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 20:18 | 1st = 8 No Malice Alice 2nd = 2 Racetrack Power 3rd = 10 Queen Of Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 9 - 3 Speccio | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 20:15 | 1st = 3 Speccio 2nd = 12 Leanonus 3rd = 8 The Entourage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 4 Hot Buzzard | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 20:14 | 1st = 4 Hot Buzzard 2nd = 7 Seafood Express 3rd = 2 Go Wild Mat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 7 Fancy Jewel | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 20:12 | 1st = 7 Fancy Jewel 2nd = 10 Inexhaustable 3rd = 5 Like Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Power Of Grace | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 20:07 | 1st = 8 Power Of Grace 2nd = 7 Farsala Prince 3rd = 10 Cowboy Cadillac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 10 Left In Paris | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 20:02 | 1st = 10 Left In Paris 2nd = 5 Pureora Mac 3rd = 7 Kiwi Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Voodoo Chile | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 20:01 | 1st = 1 Voodoo Chile 2nd = 6 Ladette 3rd = 9 Intospice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 8 Pedros Finest | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 20:00 | 1st = 8 Pedros Finest 2nd = 4 Wongawilli Simon 3rd = 2 Soul Calibur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 Rabito Ruby | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 19:57 | 1st = 4 Rabito Ruby 2nd = 2 Tiger Blaze 3rd = 3 Solitary Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 3 Tiger Oreilly | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 19:55 | 1st = 3 Tiger Oreilly 2nd = 6 Livinitup 3rd = 1 Grande Sorriso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 No Doubt | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 19:52 | 1st = 1 No Doubt 2nd = 8 Northern Bound 3rd = 4 Monamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 3 Hidden Surprise | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 19:51 | 1st = 3 Hidden Surprise 2nd = 9 Cardinal Angel 3rd = 8 Besofabuleux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 3 - 2 Mister Manhattan | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 19:47 | 1st = 2 Mister Manhattan 2nd = 9 Shortnspeedy 3rd = 3 Its All Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 8 Langelinie | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 19:44 | 1st = 8 Langelinie 2nd = 2 Dawn Rising 3rd = 13 Pasada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Shuns Bro | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 19:40 | 1st = 2 Shuns Bro 2nd = 6 Jeff Of Steel 3rd = 8 Greek To Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 6 Time Splitter | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 19:38 | 1st = 6 Time Splitter 2nd = 3 Dynamic View 3rd = 1 Zlatan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 4 Heza Pretender | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 19:37 | 1st = 4 Heza Pretender 2nd = 2 Awesome Best 3rd = 7 Daddys Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 6 Cullens Dancer | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 19:34 | 1st = 6 Cullens Dancer 2nd = 5 In The Shed 3rd = 8 Majestic Bono |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 7 Dannys Girl | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 19:32 | 1st = 7 Dannys Girl 2nd = 9 Arrogant Rebel 3rd = 1 Teevee Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 6 Guest Wing | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 19:30 | 1st = 6 Guest Wing 2nd = 3 Guyno 3rd = 12 Simply Adorable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 3 Corporate Gold | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 19:27 | 1st = 3 Corporate Gold 2nd = 1 Lolo Jones 3rd = 7 Gold For Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 3 Power In Disguise | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 19:22 | 1st = 3 Power In Disguise 2nd = 4 Moveitmoveit 3rd = 8 Bee Jay Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 2 - 8 Boab Babe | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 19:17 | 1st = 8 Boab Babe 2nd = 1 Azaranka 3rd = 2 La Moray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Little Lonesome | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 19:16 | 1st = 1 Little Lonesome 2nd = 5 Magic Kearve 3rd = 4 Pandoras Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 White Knuckles | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 19:14 | 1st = 4 White Knuckles 2nd = 7 Allen Lawson 3rd = 9 Typhoon Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 5 Shecky Evil | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 19:13 | 1st = 5 Shecky Evil 2nd = 7 Stirrup Cup 3rd = 12 Malibu Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 3 Dozen Matter | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 19:10 | 1st = 3 Dozen Matter 2nd = 1 Clear Choice 3rd = 8 Ibrox Laura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Mason | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 19:08 | 1st = 1 Mason 2nd = 4 Glenfarg 3rd = 2 George Dubya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 10 Seeyou Seeyou | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 19:05 | 1st = 10 Seeyou Seeyou 2nd = 7 Dulbydilla 3rd = 1 Retrospect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 2 Nuggets Court | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 19:00 | 1st = 2 Nuggets Court 2nd = 7 Whatacracker 3rd = 1 Art Of Reba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 3 Charlies Spirit | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 18:59 | 1st = 3 Charlies Spirit 2nd = 6 Nitro Havoc 3rd = 5 Awesome Taz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 3 The Darl | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 18:55 | 1st = 3 The Darl 2nd = 1 Heza Fire Fighter 3rd = 2 Have A Swig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 On The Nozzle | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 18:54 | 1st = 4 On The Nozzle 2nd = 6 Young Darkness 3rd = 1 Bit Isolated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 1 - 3 Anavi | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 18:50 | 1st = 3 Anavi 2nd = 4 Red Light Bob 3rd = 8 Kierabet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 8 Doc Marshall | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 18:45 | 1st = 8 Doc Marshall 2nd = 1 Delta Bay 3rd = 9 Euclassy Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Makin Dough | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 18:40 | 1st = 1 Makin Dough 2nd = 8 The Market Minor 3rd = 2 Dash Of Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 4 Only Feathers | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 18:37 | 1st = 4 Only Feathers 2nd = 1 Marco Lago 3rd = 5 Noble Connection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 4 Not The Brock | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 18:34 | 1st = 4 Not The Brock 2nd = 5 Betty Boost It 3rd = 8 Waltzing Flo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 6 Markleigh Ucha | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 18:32 | 1st = 6 Markleigh Ucha 2nd = 3 Newgate 3rd = 1 Hands Of Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 2 Croftside | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 18:25 | 1st = 2 Croftside 2nd = 8 Mist In The Morn 3rd = 3 Jetlag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 9 No Halos | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 18:20 | 1st = 9 No Halos 2nd = 2 Rapid Leica Jacko 3rd = 5 Cousine Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Slick Chandon | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 18:10 | 1st = 3 Slick Chandon 2nd = 10 Jetsons Blue Jean 3rd = 1 Jasper Kroka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Octane Patch | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 18:09 | 1st = 3 Octane Patch 2nd = 4 Cool Jonty 3rd = 7 Youneek Saphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 7 Canali | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 18:05 | 1st = 7 Canali 2nd = 6 Werd 3rd = 9 Gotham City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Inverell Race 8 - 4 Alshyma | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 18:02 | 1st = 4 Alshyma 2nd = 1 Big Cat Drummer 3rd = 2 Silver Mountain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 4 Celtic Dancer | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 18:00 | 1st = 4 Celtic Dancer 2nd = 10 Liesele 3rd = 14 Ready To Rip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 6 Aventine | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 17:54 | 1st = 6 Aventine 2nd = 5 Pick Of The Lot 3rd = 3 Firedrake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 4 Killian | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 17:50 | 1st = 4 Killian 2nd = 11 Prior Baron 3rd = 10 Malambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 3 Golden Kid | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 17:46 | 1st = 3 Golden Kid 2nd = 6 Personal Guarantee 3rd = 2 Fizzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 6 Bronte Cadet | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 17:45 | 1st = 6 Bronte Cadet 2nd = 8 Bunny Lover 3rd = 1 Obama Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 8 Duel Show | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 17:42 | 1st = 8 Duel Show 2nd = 3 Machination 3rd = 11 Une Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 11 Inablitz | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 17:38 | 1st = 11 Inablitz 2nd = 6 About Me 3rd = 1 Candle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 10 Miskish | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 17:34 | 1st = 10 Miskish 2nd = 2 Calvo 3rd = 3 Ballinasloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 10 Winged Charm | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 17:30 | 1st = 10 Winged Charm 2nd = 1 Casual Friday 3rd = 4 Tahnee Topaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 4 Luckygray | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 17:25 | 1st = 4 Luckygray 2nd = 6 Lee Rani 3rd = 8 Charmoss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Kangra Gold | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 17:24 | 1st = 2 Kangra Gold 2nd = 1 China Fella 3rd = 6 Zama Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 4 Facile Tigre | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 17:20 | 1st = 4 Facile Tigre 2nd = 9 Rokatoko 3rd = 14 Metallurgical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Inverell Race 7 - 7 Lucky Elmo | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 17:19 | 1st = 7 Lucky Elmo 2nd = 8 Montana Hilton 3rd = 10 Gypsy Gaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 5 Tottenham Girl | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 17:15 | 1st = 5 Tottenham Girl 2nd = 4 Firejet 3rd = 12 Boy Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 1 Colonel Jack | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 17:14 | 1st = 1 Colonel Jack 2nd = 6 Singing Siren 3rd = 2 Celestial Kingdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 10 Lone Command | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 17:10 | 1st = 10 Lone Command 2nd = 4 Fusakeo 3rd = 12 Gazza Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hanging Rock Race 6 - 8 Omo River | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 17:09 | 1st = 8 Omo River 2nd = 3 Man Of Joy 3rd = 5 Tamaashot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 15 Noshows | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 17:05 | 1st = 15 Noshows 2nd = 16 Harmonies 3rd = 14 Picaceleb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 10 - 2 Scottish Mist | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 17:05 | 1st = 2 Scottish Mist 2nd = 8 New Moon 3rd = 7 Try Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 3 Thornburst | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 17:00 | 1st = 3 Thornburst 2nd = 2 Any Plum 3rd = 5 Public Holiday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 3 Alright Already | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 16:55 | 1st = 3 Alright Already 2nd = 10 Commandette 3rd = 9 Monte Ichiban |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 5 Lucky Eighty Eight | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 16:50 | 1st = 5 Lucky Eighty Eight 2nd = 1 Macknuckle 3rd = 9 Lord Pindari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 6 Mystic Hour | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 16:45 | 1st = 6 Mystic Hour 2nd = 1 Manila I Scream 3rd = 8 Reflection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Inverell Race 6 - 4 Getyourown | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 16:44 | 1st = 4 Getyourown 2nd = 2 Sarahs Son 3rd = 9 Pocket Battleship |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 2 Paprika | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 16:40 | 1st = 2 Paprika 2nd = 8 Leapfrog 3rd = 6 Beethog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 6 Efficacious | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 16:35 | 1st = 6 Efficacious 2nd = 8 Second Glance 3rd = 5 Honour The Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 1 Marseillaise | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 16:34 | 1st = 1 Marseillaise 2nd = 3 Harbingers 3rd = 2 Mister Roubini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 3 Spinney | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 16:30 | 1st = 3 Spinney 2nd = 8 Southern Skye 3rd = 1 Rock Kingdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 1 General Secretary | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 16:25 | 1st = 1 General Secretary 2nd = 3 Bevagna 3rd = 4 Chilly Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 8 Showcause | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 16:25 | 1st = 8 Showcause 2nd = 7 Cassini 3rd = 1 Red Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 3 Langridge Street | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 16:20 | 1st = 3 Langridge Street 2nd = 8 Tabulated 3rd = 1 Our Iridium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hanging Rock Race 5 - 1 Flutoni | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 16:19 | 1st = 1 Flutoni 2nd = 7 Hot Kiss 3rd = 4 Go Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 4 Gregorys Fortress | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 16:15 | 1st = 4 Gregorys Fortress 2nd = 8 Calypso Dream 3rd = 12 Miss Marx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 4 Ahdashim | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 16:10 | 1st = 4 Ahdashim 2nd = 1 Chasm 3rd = 7 Eclair Mystic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Inverell Race 5 - 2 To Bow | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 16:09 | 1st = 2 To Bow 2nd = 14 Lets Command 3rd = 7 Bombproof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 1 Northerly Gale | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 16:05 | 1st = 1 Northerly Gale 2nd = 2 Head For Heights 3rd = 8 Princess Vivien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 6 Lake George | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 16:00 | 1st = 6 Lake George 2nd = 12 Miss Cutie 3rd = 9 Ombre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waikouaiti Race 10 - 4 Numero De Lago | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 15:56 | 1st = 4 Numero De Lago 2nd = 14 Tilburg 3rd = 12 Not My Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 4 Notdatpetite | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 15:55 | 1st = 4 Notdatpetite 2nd = 2 Nate 3rd = 7 Shot Of Laughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 5 Jest Crewsin | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 15:50 | 1st = 5 Jest Crewsin 2nd = 4 Cardinal Virtue 3rd = 1 Border Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 6 Peppered Black | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 15:45 | 1st = 6 Peppered Black 2nd = 10 Square Up 3rd = 8 Voodoo Black Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 14 Miss Raggedy Ann | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 15:45 | 1st = 14 Miss Raggedy Ann 2nd = 6 Atapi 3rd = 10 Tip The Wink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 3 Rivers Lane | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 15:40 | 1st = 3 Rivers Lane 2nd = 4 They Wont Last 3rd = 5 Blue Maggich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 2 Plaisance | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 15:35 | 1st = 2 Plaisance 2nd = 4 Minnisaw 3rd = 3 Novita Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 13 Rentarossa | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 15:30 | 1st = 13 Rentarossa 2nd = 15 Our Serena 3rd = 7 Irel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Inverell Race 4 - 3 Duckin Daisies | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 15:29 | 1st = 3 Duckin Daisies 2nd = 13 Emperor Gaze 3rd = 10 Nobbys Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 5 Canardly Miss | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 15:25 | 1st = 5 Canardly Miss 2nd = 2 Doyoudare 3rd = 3 Money Exchange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hanging Rock Race 4 - 5 Storm Flyer | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 15:21 | 1st = 5 Storm Flyer 2nd = 1 Olimpica 3rd = 2 Shangalang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 7 Cicarelli | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 15:20 | 1st = 7 Cicarelli 2nd = 15 Win A Million 3rd = 1 Chaste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 2 Mining Magnate | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 15:15 | 1st = 2 Mining Magnate 2nd = 3 Moshav 3rd = 11 Uma Quatra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waikouaiti Race 9 - 2 Eleanor Coup | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 15:15 | 1st = 2 Eleanor Coup 2nd = 5 Schmeckenbecher 3rd = 1 Our Mona Lisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 4 Cabernet | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 15:10 | 1st = 4 Cabernet 2nd = 3 Storm Kite 3rd = 5 Demanding Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 10 Fears Nothing | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 15:05 | 1st = 10 Fears Nothing 2nd = 16 Sir Jack Gunno 3rd = 2 Mill Duckie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 5 Settheworldonfire | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 15:05 | 1st = 5 Settheworldonfire 2nd = 6 Stop Crying 3rd = 2 Craiglea Shania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 2 Cornelia Marie | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 15:00 | 1st = 2 Cornelia Marie 2nd = 5 Tassie Gold 3rd = 3 Jest For Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 2 Mikiyama | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 14:55 | 1st = 2 Mikiyama 2nd = 6 Assertive Angel 3rd = 1 Daybreak Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 2 Orbit Express | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 14:50 | 1st = 2 Orbit Express 2nd = 14 Work The Room 3rd = 12 Voile Rouge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 8 - 14 Tangolini | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 14:45 | 1st = 14 Tangolini 2nd = 2 Sanriba 3rd = 13 Princess Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 10 Kemilee | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 14:45 | 1st = 10 Kemilee 2nd = 4 Final Cut 3rd = 9 Bim Bom Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Inverell Race 3 - 4 Ibalance | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 14:41 | 1st = 4 Ibalance 2nd = 1 Rhodonite 3rd = 10 Liquid Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 Pepper Jet | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 14:40 | 1st = 2 Pepper Jet 2nd = 10 Ingham Magic 3rd = 1 Five OClock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 1 Count Lotus | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 14:35 | 1st = 1 Count Lotus 2nd = 11 Haumea 3rd = 9 Gotta Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waikouaiti Race 8 - 8 Peyow Peyow | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 14:35 | 1st = 8 Peyow Peyow 2nd = 3 Chase The Sun 3rd = 2 Coup Callum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 8 The Verminator | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 14:30 | 1st = 8 The Verminator 2nd = 10 Mr Latar 3rd = 2 Patricians Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hanging Rock Race 3 - 4 Da Cat In Da Hat | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 14:29 | 1st = 4 Da Cat In Da Hat 2nd = 1 Dramastic 3rd = 3 Zarpada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 7 Urnfield | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 14:25 | 1st = 7 Urnfield 2nd = 2 Attallus 3rd = 4 Siong Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 1 Kings Rose | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 14:25 | 1st = 1 Kings Rose 2nd = 6 Annie Higgins 3rd = 3 Queen Of Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 1 Just Sybil | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 14:20 | 1st = 1 Just Sybil 2nd = 3 Kissable 3rd = 5 Silent Mode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 3 Fine Drop | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 14:15 | 1st = 3 Fine Drop 2nd = 7 Dane Island 3rd = 1 Domitian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 1 Sandusky City | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 14:10 | 1st = 1 Sandusky City 2nd = 13 Happy Angel 3rd = 12 Vals Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 1 Joku | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 14:06 | 1st = 1 Joku 2nd = 3 Bankside Belle 3rd = 2 Riomoral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Inverell Race 2 - 7 Tokamak | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 14:01 | 1st = 7 Tokamak 2nd = 5 Mafioso 3rd = 12 Another Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 4 Kates Message | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 14:00 | 1st = 4 Kates Message 2nd = 7 Princess Forse 3rd = 3 Always Loyal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waikouaiti Race 7 - 4 Basilica | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 13:56 | 1st = 4 Basilica 2nd = 7 Carefree 3rd = 5 Gussie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 6 Blades Of Glory | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 13:55 | 1st = 6 Blades Of Glory 2nd = 12 Ramiel 3rd = 2 Feltham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 9 Glissade | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 13:50 | 1st = 9 Glissade 2nd = 12 Swerte Bella 3rd = 5 Queenian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 14 Second Draw | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 13:45 | 1st = 14 Second Draw 2nd = 4 Skilful Rain 3rd = 3 Harish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 2 Hidden Asset | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 13:45 | 1st = 2 Hidden Asset 2nd = 12 Hot Pursuit 3rd = 1 Yourein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 6 Justify That | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 13:40 | 1st = 6 Justify That 2nd = 4 Sister Swank 3rd = 5 Bicker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hanging Rock Race 2 - 6 Zipit | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 13:39 | 1st = 6 Zipit 2nd = 2 Houfu 3rd = 5 Prospect Huss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 2 Odellini | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 13:35 | 1st = 2 Odellini 2nd = 1 Non Capishe 3rd = 3 Sergeant Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 13 Utah Saints | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 13:30 | 1st = 13 Utah Saints 2nd = 9 Dusty Star 3rd = 10 Mushatta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 3 Rollo | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 13:26 | 1st = 3 Rollo 2nd = 7 Dee Dee Smash 3rd = 6 Tridane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Inverell Race 1 - 8 Family Banker | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 13:21 | 1st = 8 Family Banker 2nd = 9 Ill Takemanhattan 3rd = 7 Pass The Scotch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 5 Sunshine Angel | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 13:20 | 1st = 5 Sunshine Angel 2nd = 1 Patmoss 3rd = 2 The Clandy Man Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waikouaiti Race 6 - 2 Ocartier | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 13:16 | 1st = 2 Ocartier 2nd = 4 Zeddane 3rd = 5 Kimberley Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 2 Covered In Class | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 13:15 | 1st = 2 Covered In Class 2nd = 7 Trail 3rd = 1 Apollo Creed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 7 Gais Choice | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 13:10 | 1st = 7 Gais Choice 2nd = 1 American Crew 3rd = 3 The Last General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 1 So Pristine | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 13:05 | 1st = 1 So Pristine 2nd = 2 Hes Under The Gun 3rd = 4 Bone of Contention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 1 Lady Avacan | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 13:00 | 1st = 1 Lady Avacan 2nd = 5 Moggaden 3rd = 4 Manila Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 4 Fashion Black | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 12:50 | 1st = 4 Fashion Black 2nd = 7 Feel Like Dancing 3rd = 6 Comocean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 6 Ghostinthemachine | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 12:45 | 1st = 6 Ghostinthemachine 2nd = 14 Jessie Street 3rd = 4 Szyslak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hanging Rock Race 1 - 8 Troposphere | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 12:40 | 1st = 8 Troposphere 2nd = 4 Diamond Tattoo 3rd = 3 Perfect Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waikouaiti Race 5 - 5 Sub Prime | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 12:35 | 1st = 5 Sub Prime 2nd = 3 Hauturu 3rd = 4 Outrageous Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 11 Anabandana | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 12:25 | 1st = 11 Anabandana 2nd = 4 Super Easy 3rd = 3 Savabill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 7 Mr Archibald | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 12:10 | 1st = 7 Mr Archibald 2nd = 6 Mister Deejay 3rd = 3 Double O Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waikouaiti Race 4 - 3 Trademark | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 11:57 | 1st = 3 Trademark 2nd = 8 The Boys 3rd = 6 Windarra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 6 Fazzle | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 11:45 | 1st = 6 Fazzle 2nd = 14 Glownight Racer 3rd = 11 Solzhenitsyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 2 Supremacy | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 11:30 | 1st = 2 Supremacy 2nd = 6 Wilbur 3rd = 1 Flemington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waikouaiti Race 3 - 4 Ocanny | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 11:17 | 1st = 4 Ocanny 2nd = 2 Winensoda 3rd = 1 Star Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 2 Mr Legs | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 11:05 | 1st = 2 Mr Legs 2nd = 5 So Regal 3rd = 8 Hezapearla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 10 Royal Tramp | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 10:52 | 1st = 10 Royal Tramp 2nd = 11 Sure Trick 3rd = 5 Florin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waikouaiti Race 2 - 2 Onetoomany | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 10:40 | 1st = 2 Onetoomany 2nd = 5 Coup Tagonal 3rd = 6 Without Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 1 - 7 Castle Queen | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 10:17 | 1st = 7 Castle Queen 2nd = 9 Outback Girl 3rd = 1 The Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waikouaiti Race 1 - 2 Conscious Mistake | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 10:05 | 1st = 2 Conscious Mistake 2nd = 6 Miss Maximuss 3rd = 5 Shes A Cougar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 7 Flowchart | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 1:37 | 1st = 7 Flowchart 2nd = 1 Eeyore Debello 3rd = 3 Stealthy Grando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 6 Its Full Force | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 1:30 | 1st = 6 Its Full Force 2nd = 9 Esprit Bromac 3rd = 5 Son Of Medusa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 8 Snouter | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 1:17 | 1st = 8 Snouter 2nd = 6 Jazzy Judy 3rd = 1 Runway Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Blackout Pedro | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 0:57 | 1st = 1 Blackout Pedro 2nd = 6 Lorenzo 3rd = 4 Scuttlebut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 8 My Island Home | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 0:52 | 1st = 8 My Island Home 2nd = 7 Hurricane Dilinger 3rd = 5 Ninetwoalpha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Armatree Tiger | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 0:42 | 1st = 2 Armatree Tiger 2nd = 4 Surf A Coin 3rd = 7 Mullum Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 3 Avalanche Angel | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 0:27 | 1st = 3 Avalanche Angel 2nd = 1 Challis 3rd = 5 Sold American |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 8 Son Of Fergie | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 0:16 | 1st = 8 Son Of Fergie 2nd = 3 Lord Artois 3rd = 6 Captain Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Dollstan Dream | ||
Sat Jan 1 2011 0:07 | 1st = 2 Dollstan Dream 2nd = 1 Sirocco Style 3rd = 8 Allen Ulrick |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000