Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 7 Major Mac | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 21:26 | 1st = 7 Major Mac 2nd = 3 Jet Black Flyer 3rd = 1 Twenty One Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 5 Benediction | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 21:06 | 1st = 5 Benediction 2nd = 7 Trump Lady 3rd = 2 Margin Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Downunder Doll | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 20:58 | 1st = 1 Downunder Doll 2nd = 4 Hanson Tambo 3rd = 2 Slick Elly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 1 Lil Senorita | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 20:55 | 1st = 1 Lil Senorita 2nd = 7 Punchy Ryno 3rd = 6 Prince Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 8 Hannahs A Cru | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 20:50 | 1st = 8 Hannahs A Cru 2nd = 5 Violet Ray 3rd = 1 Flaming Cocktail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 6 Dancing Jay Lo | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 20:47 | 1st = 6 Dancing Jay Lo 2nd = 3 Cascada Star 3rd = 2 Adjust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 In Cruise Mode | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 20:44 | 1st = 2 In Cruise Mode 2nd = 6 Biggernbettermax 3rd = 7 Ramblin Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 1 Voluminous | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 20:40 | 1st = 1 Voluminous 2nd = 7 Magic Digit 3rd = 3 Endless Sacrifice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Knocka Agogo | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 20:37 | 1st = 6 Knocka Agogo 2nd = 4 Franklin Fury 3rd = 3 Unique Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 2 Pure Motahome | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 20:32 | 1st = 2 Pure Motahome 2nd = 1 Holy Jumpin Jax 3rd = 5 Shady Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 3 Miss Woods | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 20:30 | 1st = 3 Miss Woods 2nd = 1 Legal Issue 3rd = 7 Crafty Connie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 7 Royal Stealth | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 20:26 | 1st = 7 Royal Stealth 2nd = 4 Franks Memory 3rd = 3 Gangbusters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 5 Magic Lomar | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 20:22 | 1st = 5 Magic Lomar 2nd = 3 Cinnamon Sugar 3rd = 4 Grungell Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 4 Dance Of The Deity | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 20:20 | 1st = 4 Dance Of The Deity 2nd = 7 Our Sir Jeckyl 3rd = 1 Thirsty Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 1 Tiggerlong Who | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 20:16 | 1st = 1 Tiggerlong Who 2nd = 3 Swift Pass 3rd = 6 My Mate Ron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Cheating Charlie | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 20:15 | 1st = 6 Cheating Charlie 2nd = 8 Stillwater Girl 3rd = 7 Rough Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 8 - 2 Modern Scooter | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 20:11 | 1st = 2 Modern Scooter 2nd = 5 The Noble Steed 3rd = 1 Whata Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 4 Special Jomax | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 20:09 | 1st = 4 Special Jomax 2nd = 9 Another Fave 3rd = 3 Glow After Dark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Man Of Honour | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 20:08 | 1st = 1 Man Of Honour 2nd = 7 Diva Doll 3rd = 8 Custom Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 6 Rose Of May | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 20:05 | 1st = 6 Rose Of May 2nd = 3 Mac It Is 3rd = 4 Megablitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 1 She Can Sew | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 20:04 | 1st = 1 She Can Sew 2nd = 7 Born Bad 3rd = 8 River Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 6 Watta Whisper | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 20:01 | 1st = 6 Watta Whisper 2nd = 2 Tinysaurus 3rd = 5 Kissin Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 3 Single Command | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 20:00 | 1st = 3 Single Command 2nd = 2 Golden Image 3rd = 6 I Can Do It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 10 Waiona | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 19:56 | 1st = 10 Waiona 2nd = 1 Armbro Spur 3rd = 2 Empty Envelope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Prince Elite | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 19:55 | 1st = 4 Prince Elite 2nd = 3 Arlos Rocket 3rd = 7 Mr Contender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 8 Premier Boloney | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 19:54 | 1st = 8 Premier Boloney 2nd = 6 Bling It On 3rd = 4 Groober |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 4 Captain Joy | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 19:49 | 1st = 4 Captain Joy 2nd = 13 Standelle 3rd = 2 Pocket Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Joken Kihael | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 19:48 | 1st = 1 Joken Kihael 2nd = 4 Kenworth 3rd = 3 Handsome Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 1 Charlottes Mint | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 19:45 | 1st = 1 Charlottes Mint 2nd = 7 Iridescente 3rd = 3 Lady Pania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 6 Go Mighty Shiraz | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 19:42 | 1st = 6 Go Mighty Shiraz 2nd = 3 Benden Snap 3rd = 9 Pecks Paste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 3 Retro Zarr | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 19:41 | 1st = 3 Retro Zarr 2nd = 2 Headie Lomar 3rd = 6 Myalla Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Knot Hazardous | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 19:36 | 1st = 1 Knot Hazardous 2nd = 5 Senor Zorro 3rd = 6 Our Captain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 7 Mossdale Gabby | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 19:34 | 1st = 7 Mossdale Gabby 2nd = 2 Klebnikova Leis 3rd = 8 Ashkalini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 2 Airbourne Spooky | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 19:32 | 1st = 2 Airbourne Spooky 2nd = 1 Omega Joshua 3rd = 8 Be Jealous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 7 Mr Defiant | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 19:28 | 1st = 7 Mr Defiant 2nd = 8 Stomping Bear 3rd = 6 Beer Karma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 8 Bionicle | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 19:27 | 1st = 8 Bionicle 2nd = 1 Silent Voice 3rd = 5 Lone Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 2 Pure Ask | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 19:25 | 1st = 2 Pure Ask 2nd = 4 Darling Ava 3rd = 5 Ursula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 4 Super Surf | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 19:24 | 1st = 4 Super Surf 2nd = 3 Like A Charm 3rd = 5 Broadcast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 6 Joken Jim | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 19:20 | 1st = 6 Joken Jim 2nd = 4 State Alert 3rd = 1 Change Due |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 10 Jilliby Rusty | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 19:19 | 1st = 10 Jilliby Rusty 2nd = 7 Princess Fiona 3rd = 3 Mica Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 3 Undercover Girl | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 19:17 | 1st = 3 Undercover Girl 2nd = 5 Colorada 3rd = 1 Sams Kingdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Southern Style | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 19:15 | 1st = 1 Southern Style 2nd = 3 Crazy Tempo 3rd = 7 Jedi Wampa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 6 Whodareswins | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 19:13 | 1st = 6 Whodareswins 2nd = 13 Hitthefront 3rd = 9 Miss Etna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 6 Umatain | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 19:10 | 1st = 6 Umatain 2nd = 7 Zoomania 3rd = 5 Eclipse Rouge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 6 Rhett Reltub | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 19:07 | 1st = 6 Rhett Reltub 2nd = 7 Jayman 3rd = 9 Heza Hottie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 5 Wizards Wish | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 19:06 | 1st = 5 Wizards Wish 2nd = 3 Broderick Bale 3rd = 2 Wheres Dipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 6 Sister Blister | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 19:02 | 1st = 6 Sister Blister 2nd = 9 Scarlet Rose 3rd = 4 Replicate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 2 Barneys Invasion | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 18:59 | 1st = 2 Barneys Invasion 2nd = 4 Gentlemans Honour 3rd = 10 Join The Circus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 3 Cedar Rose | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 18:56 | 1st = 3 Cedar Rose 2nd = 1 Axels 3rd = 6 Battle Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Train A Lass | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 18:55 | 1st = 1 Train A Lass 2nd = 6 Matildas Charm 3rd = 5 Babe Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 7 Haboob | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 18:52 | 1st = 7 Haboob 2nd = 8 Easi Cummins 3rd = 3 Leica Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 6 Luke Thomas | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 18:46 | 1st = 6 Luke Thomas 2nd = 10 Guerrero 3rd = 7 Daisy Adele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 6 Signed And Sealed | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 18:45 | 1st = 6 Signed And Sealed 2nd = 8 Lago Azzurro 3rd = 7 Tanami Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 2 Kabam | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 18:44 | 1st = 2 Kabam 2nd = 7 Starshot 3rd = 6 Gold Minted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 8 Right Time | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 18:42 | 1st = 8 Right Time 2nd = 3 Size Will Matter 3rd = 2 Socozie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 1 Grand Slam Miss | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 18:39 | 1st = 1 Grand Slam Miss 2nd = 9 Jilliby Ablett 3rd = 11 Kiwi Rage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 6 Eljacko | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 18:38 | 1st = 6 Eljacko 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Dave 3rd = 3 Cool Jorgia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 4 Signor Socks | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 18:35 | 1st = 4 Signor Socks 2nd = 7 Ben Zena 3rd = 3 Rebel Truce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Totally Dreaming | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 18:34 | 1st = 1 Totally Dreaming 2nd = 2 Playing Surface 3rd = 3 Understand This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 7 Set To Talk | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 18:31 | 1st = 7 Set To Talk 2nd = 6 Why Not James 3rd = 2 Hips Dont Lie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Taylor Jones | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 18:26 | 1st = 2 Taylor Jones 2nd = 1 Richmond Boy 3rd = 3 Impulse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 7 Ima Fortress | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 18:23 | 1st = 7 Ima Fortress 2nd = 3 San Rio Grande 3rd = 5 Goanna Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 8 Big Daddy Boy | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 18:22 | 1st = 8 Big Daddy Boy 2nd = 4 Walkaway Cam 3rd = 3 Spiral Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 7 Brezhnev Leis | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 18:18 | 1st = 7 Brezhnev Leis 2nd = 5 Buddy Beauty 3rd = 8 Poker Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 8 Amaroo Sharpa | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 18:16 | 1st = 8 Amaroo Sharpa 2nd = 1 Buckley Rose 3rd = 6 Fairy Horse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 1 Domerin | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 18:12 | 1st = 1 Domerin 2nd = 3 My Rouge 3rd = 7 Foxing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Spot Away | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 18:11 | 1st = 7 Spot Away 2nd = 2 Sarahs Ace 3rd = 3 Borovichi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 3 Modern Mckenzie | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 18:07 | 1st = 3 Modern Mckenzie 2nd = 8 Cruisin Luxury 3rd = 5 Hale And Handsome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 7 Snell | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 18:05 | 1st = 7 Snell 2nd = 8 Hold The Aces 3rd = 1 Snoop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 7 Hez All Knocka | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 18:04 | 1st = 7 Hez All Knocka 2nd = 2 Garland Tippy 3rd = 3 Super Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Hopes Up | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 18:02 | 1st = 1 Hopes Up 2nd = 2 Dizzy Karma 3rd = 3 Aston Odin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 4 Sheahan | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 18:00 | 1st = 4 Sheahan 2nd = 9 King Usain 3rd = 8 Smoking Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 3 Shinning Belle | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 17:59 | 1st = 3 Shinning Belle 2nd = 6 Miss Tupelo 3rd = 2 Alpha Izmir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 9 Codie Karalta | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 17:55 | 1st = 9 Codie Karalta 2nd = 7 Boutique Art 3rd = 4 Taspacedotcom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 3 Jay Jay Fox | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 17:53 | 1st = 3 Jay Jay Fox 2nd = 7 Flashing Wish 3rd = 5 Holy Rioli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Sister Sledge | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 17:52 | 1st = 8 Sister Sledge 2nd = 1 Faithful Raider 3rd = 5 Hanson Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 4 Juselle Siyan | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 17:48 | 1st = 4 Juselle Siyan 2nd = 7 Itchycoo Keats 3rd = 5 Koobla Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Aston Usain | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 17:44 | 1st = 4 Aston Usain 2nd = 6 Bandanna Lad 3rd = 1 Eustace Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 7 Tomorrowsanothaday | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 17:43 | 1st = 7 Tomorrowsanothaday 2nd = 6 Ruffiano 3rd = 2 Seven Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 3 Sugar Hype | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 17:39 | 1st = 3 Sugar Hype 2nd = 1 Spiral Wrap 3rd = 7 Greysynd Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 1 Flamena | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 17:38 | 1st = 1 Flamena 2nd = 5 Second Fiddle 3rd = 6 Talks Cheeky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 1 Hurriconi | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 17:36 | 1st = 1 Hurriconi 2nd = 9 Bennys Jet 3rd = 2 Noble Romp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 10 King Kokoda | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 17:34 | 1st = 10 King Kokoda 2nd = 9 Abadattitudeeagle 3rd = 2 Mighty Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 12 Hartleys Star | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 17:33 | 1st = 12 Hartleys Star 2nd = 8 Baby Glam 3rd = 9 Sugar Bun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 7 Leelicious | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 17:32 | 1st = 7 Leelicious 2nd = 6 Cole Bale 3rd = 8 Lightwood Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 8 - 3 Uli Urs Utz | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 17:29 | 1st = 3 Uli Urs Utz 2nd = 2 Star Act 3rd = 4 Justonetwomany |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 3 Bandit Country | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 17:28 | 1st = 3 Bandit Country 2nd = 2 Scat Singer 3rd = 1 Alpha Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 3 Star Of Jeune | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 17:25 | 1st = 3 Star Of Jeune 2nd = 2 Unchain My Heart 3rd = 1 Prussian Officer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 5 Challis Run | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 17:24 | 1st = 5 Challis Run 2nd = 8 Pure Ruler 3rd = 4 Kinetica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 10 Jilliby Flippa | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 17:16 | 1st = 10 Jilliby Flippa 2nd = 2 Pepperell Rose 3rd = 7 Classic Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 3 Platamone Castle | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 17:13 | 1st = 3 Platamone Castle 2nd = 2 Fiddler 3rd = 11 Showem Earnest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Hanasu | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 17:12 | 1st = 1 Hanasu 2nd = 8 Fay Bale 3rd = 2 Cruising Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 8 Super Nitro | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 17:04 | 1st = 8 Super Nitro 2nd = 2 Cougar Town 3rd = 1 John Connor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 10 Party Dress | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 17:02 | 1st = 10 Party Dress 2nd = 9 Material Matters 3rd = 14 Very Trying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 2 Rio Spark | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 16:58 | 1st = 2 Rio Spark 2nd = 11 Purse Snatcher 3rd = 6 My Boy Clive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 9 Nuggets Ace | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 16:56 | 1st = 9 Nuggets Ace 2nd = 2 Easton Cullen 3rd = 11 Broken Spoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 7 - 7 Daleo | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 16:54 | 1st = 7 Daleo 2nd = 3 Not So Chunky 3rd = 4 Swiper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 5 Viva Delspec | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 16:50 | 1st = 5 Viva Delspec 2nd = 12 Looklook 3rd = 2 Elms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Bravo | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 16:48 | 1st = 1 Bravo 2nd = 7 Morotai 3rd = 3 Suzie Waves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 7 - 13 All That Razz | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 16:43 | 1st = 13 All That Razz 2nd = 8 Meritorious 3rd = 4 Kings Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 Drummond | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 16:42 | 1st = 4 Drummond 2nd = 7 Luzambo 3rd = 5 Larmar Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 5 Dijamaka Money | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 16:40 | 1st = 5 Dijamaka Money 2nd = 2 Challis Miss 3rd = 6 Night Wing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 2 Go Katrina | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 16:38 | 1st = 2 Go Katrina 2nd = 5 Lindy 3rd = 3 Sky Shower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 6 Teraset | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 16:34 | 1st = 6 Teraset 2nd = 1 Hangover Henry 3rd = 2 Sea Marvista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Lonely Delight | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 16:29 | 1st = 1 Lonely Delight 2nd = 5 Sisco Turbo 3rd = 4 Spellbound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 5 Olinoor | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 16:28 | 1st = 5 Olinoor 2nd = 6 Anubas 3rd = 4 Prince Kristen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 9 Shandream | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 16:25 | 1st = 9 Shandream 2nd = 3 Flash Hapi 3rd = 1 Gendarme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 10 So Excited | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 16:24 | 1st = 10 So Excited 2nd = 8 Doons Magic 3rd = 7 Prospector Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 6 Taqwaa | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 16:23 | 1st = 6 Taqwaa 2nd = 1 Cape Command 3rd = 13 Sad Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 5 Emma Frost | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 16:19 | 1st = 5 Emma Frost 2nd = 3 Ce Senor Pedro 3rd = 6 Bowman Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 6 - 7 Club Royale | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 16:19 | 1st = 7 Club Royale 2nd = 2 Irish High King 3rd = 6 Luvbite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 3 Circle the Globe | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 16:15 | 1st = 3 Circle the Globe 2nd = 1 Charting 3rd = 2 Memphis Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 5 Impilo | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 16:14 | 1st = 5 Impilo 2nd = 1 Playboysholiday 3rd = 4 Venus Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 6 - 4 Bullioh | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 16:08 | 1st = 4 Bullioh 2nd = 8 Lightning Shot 3rd = 12 Miss Bec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Forest Sky | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 16:05 | 1st = 1 Forest Sky 2nd = 7 My Fraulein 3rd = 8 Paddys Jubilee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 3 Indy Son | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 16:04 | 1st = 3 Indy Son 2nd = 8 Torahs Gold 3rd = 6 Bance Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 8 Firejet | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 16:00 | 1st = 8 Firejet 2nd = 2 La Rocket 3rd = 5 Escape Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 6 So Feline | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 15:56 | 1st = 6 So Feline 2nd = 4 Mr Scary 3rd = 5 Monjaya Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 3 Krakouer Magic | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 15:54 | 1st = 3 Krakouer Magic 2nd = 4 Jess Umbridge 3rd = 8 Arnies Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 2 Angeloro | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 15:52 | 1st = 2 Angeloro 2nd = 1 State General 3rd = 9 Elite Of The Year |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 6 Wanabefamous | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 15:50 | 1st = 6 Wanabefamous 2nd = 1 Master Zenno 3rd = 9 Vaayala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 4 Cattlin Gold | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 15:48 | 1st = 4 Cattlin Gold 2nd = 14 Redouts Diamond 3rd = 11 Tranquilla World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 4 Pau Hana | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 15:45 | 1st = 4 Pau Hana 2nd = 7 Shes Got Grunt 3rd = 3 Noplacelikehome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 5 Sheza Weetbix | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 15:44 | 1st = 5 Sheza Weetbix 2nd = 4 Iron Brian 3rd = 1 Proven Cue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 5 - 9 Beware Of Thestorm | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 15:40 | 1st = 9 Beware Of Thestorm 2nd = 1 Rikbat 3rd = 3 Belmont Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 10 Ubadbrew | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 15:39 | 1st = 10 Ubadbrew 2nd = 3 Strathlachlanlucky 3rd = 11 Libbiemack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 5 - 2 Prussia Island | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 15:36 | 1st = 2 Prussia Island 2nd = 5 Doolam Lover 3rd = 7 Model Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 2 Manx Missile | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 15:35 | 1st = 2 Manx Missile 2nd = 7 Jinderaville 3rd = 1 Itz A Blueboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 16 Fast Money | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 15:32 | 1st = 16 Fast Money 2nd = 4 Pursued 3rd = 14 Sparkey Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 3 The Cleaner | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 15:28 | 1st = 3 The Cleaner 2nd = 2 Prevailing 3rd = 6 Mainbrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 8 Go To Crow | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 15:23 | 1st = 8 Go To Crow 2nd = 6 Jetsun Jules 3rd = 3 Lachlan Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 5 Nawala Mahogany | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 15:20 | 1st = 5 Nawala Mahogany 2nd = 7 Laurie Valentine 3rd = 6 Lucky Cara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 6 Egos Good | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 15:20 | 1st = 6 Egos Good 2nd = 7 Black Jack Boy 3rd = 2 Gold Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 5 An Eye For An Eye | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 15:16 | 1st = 5 An Eye For An Eye 2nd = 10 Strategical Plan 3rd = 4 Rockin Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 1 Duckworth Lewis | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 15:16 | 1st = 1 Duckworth Lewis 2nd = 9 Zonza 3rd = 7 Barney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 4 Toe Cutter | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 15:13 | 1st = 4 Toe Cutter 2nd = 2 Ando 3rd = 3 Special Ops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 2 Grand Sai Wan | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 15:12 | 1st = 2 Grand Sai Wan 2nd = 7 Darlero 3rd = 10 Silver Cross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 4 John Deed | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 15:06 | 1st = 4 John Deed 2nd = 5 Edward Cullen 3rd = 3 Monshiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 4 - 4 Chief of Staff | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 15:05 | 1st = 4 Chief of Staff 2nd = 7 Brooklyn Roads 3rd = 1 Verco Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 8 Never A Frown | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 15:01 | 1st = 8 Never A Frown 2nd = 7 Wide Grin 3rd = 1 Ritchies Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 4 - 10 Mallaig | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 15:00 | 1st = 10 Mallaig 2nd = 12 Grey Crooza 3rd = 4 Munderoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Arizona Siyan | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 14:58 | 1st = 2 Arizona Siyan 2nd = 4 Spa Izzy 3rd = 3 Bump Into You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 9 Muchacho | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 14:55 | 1st = 9 Muchacho 2nd = 4 Brimstone 3rd = 8 Poetic Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 5 Rustic King | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 14:53 | 1st = 5 Rustic King 2nd = 6 Pitstop Omen 3rd = 7 Cody Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Bionic Star | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 14:50 | 1st = 1 Bionic Star 2nd = 4 Huon Knight 3rd = 5 Anelene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 3 Embezzlement | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 14:49 | 1st = 3 Embezzlement 2nd = 1 Cheverton 3rd = 8 Punk Dino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 1 Quick Bond | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 14:45 | 1st = 1 Quick Bond 2nd = 2 Fine Wine 3rd = 5 American Morsecode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 1 Harrys Pal | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 14:41 | 1st = 1 Harrys Pal 2nd = 11 Pussy OReilly 3rd = 2 Cool Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 7 Destini Fireball | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 14:38 | 1st = 7 Destini Fireball 2nd = 5 Lektra Ice 3rd = 8 My Bella Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 4 Nitroson | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 14:35 | 1st = 4 Nitroson 2nd = 1 Kilauea 3rd = 3 Gallant Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 2 Vroom Vroom Vee | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 14:34 | 1st = 2 Vroom Vroom Vee 2nd = 4 Gotta Be Jolly 3rd = 5 Rubys Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 4 Thrilling Sprat | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 14:31 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Sprat 2nd = 1 Thrilling Boss 3rd = 7 Winsome Rite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 3 - 11 Wholetthecatout | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 14:30 | 1st = 11 Wholetthecatout 2nd = 7 Sandhill Miss 3rd = 10 Torpify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 1 Kates Attitude | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 14:26 | 1st = 1 Kates Attitude 2nd = 7 Kovari 3rd = 3 Lizelot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 3 - 1 Allthekingshorses | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 14:25 | 1st = 1 Allthekingshorses 2nd = 6 Hillbetheone 3rd = 11 Winning Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 4 Kriegspiel | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 14:20 | 1st = 4 Kriegspiel 2nd = 7 Moorings Royal 3rd = 5 Chosen Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 General Destini | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 14:18 | 1st = 2 General Destini 2nd = 6 Sonic Missile 3rd = 3 Dr Jamie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 13 So Fast So Good | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 14:15 | 1st = 13 So Fast So Good 2nd = 9 Darmasanda 3rd = 10 Genimay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 8 Bingo Starr | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 14:14 | 1st = 8 Bingo Starr 2nd = 1 Thrilling Petra 3rd = 7 Captain Richie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 5 Leslies Express | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 14:11 | 1st = 5 Leslies Express 2nd = 8 Ned Ex 3rd = 7 Fitzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 12 Kitty Cotswold | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 14:10 | 1st = 12 Kitty Cotswold 2nd = 4 Jollience 3rd = 3 Dayton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 7 Mangaroa Mini | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 14:06 | 1st = 7 Mangaroa Mini 2nd = 6 Fantastic Times 3rd = 10 Elusive Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Ice Trucker | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 14:03 | 1st = 2 Ice Trucker 2nd = 7 Cash Or Credit 3rd = 8 Our Alexus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 6 Aqualita | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 14:00 | 1st = 6 Aqualita 2nd = 1 Bolero Dancer 3rd = 16 Princess Cassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 6 Lektra Fantasy | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 13:56 | 1st = 6 Lektra Fantasy 2nd = 4 Imagination 3rd = 1 Stabile Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 2 - 10 Mary Jo | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 13:55 | 1st = 10 Mary Jo 2nd = 5 Nevele Tol 3rd = 2 Count Fedelmi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 3 Explosive Milne | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 13:53 | 1st = 3 Explosive Milne 2nd = 2 High Cadence 3rd = 8 Gene Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 2 - 5 Lorries Gift | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 13:50 | 1st = 5 Lorries Gift 2nd = 14 Waterstone 3rd = 12 Quite A Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 10 Salander | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 13:45 | 1st = 10 Salander 2nd = 6 Sipaan 3rd = 7 Choirs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 2 Arties Spur | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 13:40 | 1st = 2 Arties Spur 2nd = 4 Southlander 3rd = 8 Faithncourage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 3 Moody Tunes | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 13:39 | 1st = 3 Moody Tunes 2nd = 4 Mr Majestic 3rd = 6 Moon Warrower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 8 Flaming Ash | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 13:36 | 1st = 8 Flaming Ash 2nd = 4 My Blue Lady 3rd = 6 Miss Shanetti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 1 Dashing Darci | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 13:35 | 1st = 1 Dashing Darci 2nd = 5 The Tyrant 3rd = 3 Neptune Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 11 Melody Celebre | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 13:31 | 1st = 11 Melody Celebre 2nd = 9 Scattercat 3rd = 2 Jungle Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 10 Feesforus | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 13:25 | 1st = 10 Feesforus 2nd = 3 Fupegs Fury 3rd = 7 Beaufort Gyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 8 Kid Koonawarra | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 13:21 | 1st = 8 Kid Koonawarra 2nd = 5 Bon Vogue 3rd = 1 Thrilling Jaffa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 1 - 4 Mr La Rue | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 13:20 | 1st = 4 Mr La Rue 2nd = 6 Moon Circle 3rd = 3 Magic Tragic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 1 - 9 Szewinska | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 13:15 | 1st = 9 Szewinska 2nd = 1 Blaze It Up 3rd = 3 Husspionage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 8 Abasova | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 13:05 | 1st = 8 Abasova 2nd = 5 Hailed 3rd = 3 Tempestuous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 4 Proven Shelly | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 13:04 | 1st = 4 Proven Shelly 2nd = 1 Jolokia 3rd = 6 World Cup Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 6 Salastar | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 13:00 | 1st = 6 Salastar 2nd = 2 Darabont 3rd = 7 Speedy Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 6 Dreamcoat | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 12:56 | 1st = 6 Dreamcoat 2nd = 7 La Vitesse 3rd = 3 Single Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 1 Columbiad | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 12:50 | 1st = 1 Columbiad 2nd = 3 Laughing Out Loud 3rd = 5 King Bing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 5 Exciting Dream | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 12:46 | 1st = 5 Exciting Dream 2nd = 7 Dunn Robin You 3rd = 1 Bearly Possible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Atlanta King | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 12:30 | 1st = 1 Atlanta King 2nd = 5 Ski Dubai 3rd = 10 Saumur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 1 My Tie | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 12:29 | 1st = 1 My Tie 2nd = 2 Journey Again 3rd = 4 Cool And Dry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 3 Chalaev | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 12:20 | 1st = 3 Chalaev 2nd = 1 Day Walker 3rd = 9 Mindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 6 Moody Man | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 12:10 | 1st = 6 Moody Man 2nd = 8 Winsome Achiever 3rd = 7 Rolled Oats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Dollstan Cruise | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 1:22 | 1st = 1 Dollstan Cruise 2nd = 2 Stubborn Kid 3rd = 4 Im Angus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 4 Marceri | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 1:07 | 1st = 4 Marceri 2nd = 3 Vocal Supreme 3rd = 7 Lost It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 4 Truckers Ramrod | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 1:02 | 1st = 4 Truckers Ramrod 2nd = 5 Mickey Biggrin 3rd = 2 Bonsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 3 Lady Ashby | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 0:47 | 1st = 3 Lady Ashby 2nd = 1 Beer Talk 3rd = 2 Hello Hooray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Jesse Be Cool | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 0:32 | 1st = 2 Jesse Be Cool 2nd = 6 November Tribute 3rd = 8 Best Behaviour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Sickle Mond | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 0:27 | 1st = 1 Sickle Mond 2nd = 8 Admirals Finale 3rd = 2 Mon Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 6 Hayleys My Mum | ||
Sun Dec 11 2011 0:12 | 1st = 6 Hayleys My Mum 2nd = 5 Pudzianowski 3rd = 1 Canadian Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Rudge | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 23:57 | 1st = 2 Rudge 2nd = 6 Jesse Be Cool 3rd = 4 Kinga Damo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Octane Attack | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 23:42 | 1st = 4 Octane Attack 2nd = 5 Twist And Shout 3rd = 2 Night Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 7 Real Life | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 23:30 | 1st = 7 Real Life 2nd = 8 Fast Play 3rd = 3 Albert Jaccka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 7 Two Pot Screamer | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 23:27 | 1st = 7 Two Pot Screamer 2nd = 3 West On Craig 3rd = 8 Stormy Weather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Hooray For Percy | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 23:07 | 1st = 1 Hooray For Percy 2nd = 2 Diamond Strike 3rd = 4 Weird Al Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 2 Motu Treasure | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 23:00 | 1st = 2 Motu Treasure 2nd = 11 Grinjaro 3rd = 1 Touch Me Toes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 8 Mr Cobalt | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 22:48 | 1st = 8 Mr Cobalt 2nd = 2 Zimmer 3rd = 1 Union Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Sassy Guess | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 22:47 | 1st = 4 Sassy Guess 2nd = 1 Gloves Are Off 3rd = 6 What Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Eliminator | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 22:34 | 1st = 1 Eliminator 2nd = 11 Black N Bettor 3rd = 7 Thumpem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Kayla Angel | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 22:31 | 1st = 8 Kayla Angel 2nd = 1 Bashys Magic 3rd = 6 Whompi Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 7 Jinderaville | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 22:30 | 1st = 7 Jinderaville 2nd = 8 Chainblock 3rd = 5 El Blazing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 5 La Pucelle | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 22:25 | 1st = 5 La Pucelle 2nd = 4 Our Molly Finn 3rd = 7 Vesper Lynd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 3 Sunlit Plains | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 22:20 | 1st = 3 Sunlit Plains 2nd = 6 So You Think 3rd = 4 Sign Language |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 8 Tunza | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 22:18 | 1st = 8 Tunza 2nd = 6 Bumby Johnson 3rd = 1 How Cools That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 3 Freereturn | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 22:15 | 1st = 3 Freereturn 2nd = 8 Miss Elvee 3rd = 9 Tariana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Outa Questions | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 22:12 | 1st = 7 Outa Questions 2nd = 1 Seek To Break 3rd = 2 Rex Renegade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 Make Some Magic | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 22:10 | 1st = 2 Make Some Magic 2nd = 5 Aurora Forte 3rd = 1 Spirit Of The Bush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 4 King Fox | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 22:08 | 1st = 4 King Fox 2nd = 1 Egyptian Ruler 3rd = 8 Noble Sudoku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 6 Tickled | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 22:07 | 1st = 6 Tickled 2nd = 2 Danzi Pearl 3rd = 4 Regal Mariner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 8 Rakarebel | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 22:03 | 1st = 8 Rakarebel 2nd = 1 Russley Rascal 3rd = 3 Courageous Ned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 3 Lil And Grace | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 22:00 | 1st = 3 Lil And Grace 2nd = 12 Strimeni 3rd = 4 Icy Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 6 Banzai Keroma | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 21:58 | 1st = 6 Banzai Keroma 2nd = 4 Red Rover 3rd = 2 Thai Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 3 Mustang Mach | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 21:54 | 1st = 3 Mustang Mach 2nd = 1 Radical Impact 3rd = 13 Jack In Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 5 Something Slippery | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 21:50 | 1st = 5 Something Slippery 2nd = 7 Jollygood Gent 3rd = 4 Mister Commitment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 Legendary Status | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 21:48 | 1st = 8 Legendary Status 2nd = 3 Jessina 3rd = 7 Queens Prize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 8 Stratigraphy | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 21:45 | 1st = 8 Stratigraphy 2nd = 1 Whitlam 3rd = 2 Rescue Mission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Placid Art | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 21:40 | 1st = 1 Placid Art 2nd = 10 Weona Ace 3rd = 2 Mynee Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 4 Red Halo | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 21:38 | 1st = 4 Red Halo 2nd = 5 Devine Nation 3rd = 6 Wild Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 6 Lone Heart | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 21:37 | 1st = 6 Lone Heart 2nd = 7 Mightysui 3rd = 3 Silverzen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 2 Franco Renegade | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 21:33 | 1st = 2 Franco Renegade 2nd = 1 Star Of Dalvey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 6 Imeldamay | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 21:30 | 1st = 6 Imeldamay 2nd = 9 Calciata 3rd = 3 Norma Bettys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Albenator | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 21:28 | 1st = 6 Albenator 2nd = 1 Gonzalo Bale 3rd = 5 Lektra Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 10 Village Of Dreams | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 21:24 | 1st = 10 Village Of Dreams 2nd = 13 Our Hillview Gold 3rd = 7 Composed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 4 Lateforlunch | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 21:20 | 1st = 4 Lateforlunch 2nd = 3 Falcon J D 3rd = 2 Vision Of Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 7 Perfect Power | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 21:18 | 1st = 7 Perfect Power 2nd = 8 Lagoon Raxy 3rd = 1 River Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 8 Globalwarmnsceptic | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 21:15 | 1st = 8 Globalwarmnsceptic 2nd = 6 Kenny Kid 3rd = 2 Imashadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 5 Rejuvenation | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 21:14 | 1st = 5 Rejuvenation 2nd = 8 Valley Of Fire 3rd = 1 Lipstick Lill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 4 Sticky Fingers | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 21:10 | 1st = 4 Sticky Fingers 2nd = 10 Double Tick 3rd = 2 Peggyrocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Golden Miracle | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 21:08 | 1st = 8 Golden Miracle 2nd = 1 Super Aden 3rd = 3 Super Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 1 Libertys Magic | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 21:07 | 1st = 1 Libertys Magic 2nd = 2 Oh Sunday 3rd = 6 Sarah Can Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 11 Parasite | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 21:03 | 1st = 11 Parasite 2nd = 7 Little Sonny Bill 3rd = 2 Sonny Armbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 2 Honourable Aussie | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 21:00 | 1st = 2 Honourable Aussie 2nd = 1 Palasport 3rd = 7 Sir Peppercorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Sucker Punch | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 20:58 | 1st = 2 Sucker Punch 2nd = 4 Lungile Loch 3rd = 7 Subject Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 1 Ayu Gypsy | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 20:54 | 1st = 1 Ayu Gypsy 2nd = 5 Unojoe 3rd = 2 Roses in May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 3 Village Red | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 20:51 | 1st = 3 Village Red 2nd = 11 Hot Wired 3rd = 2 I Know The Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 2 Stanbesideme | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 20:50 | 1st = 2 Stanbesideme 2nd = 1 Navajo Rocky 3rd = 4 Lets Walk The Walk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Eurico Bale | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 20:48 | 1st = 1 Eurico Bale 2nd = 8 Elmira Bale 3rd = 2 Bullicourt Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 1 Rialya | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 20:45 | 1st = 1 Rialya 2nd = 6 Palmero 3rd = 2 Niptious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 4 Replicator | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 20:44 | 1st = 4 Replicator 2nd = 5 Ronnie Rude 3rd = 2 Bee Jays Wisdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 Im All Smiles | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 20:40 | 1st = 3 Im All Smiles 2nd = 6 Billy Badlands 3rd = 2 Lynchman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Kellys Hero | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 20:38 | 1st = 1 Kellys Hero 2nd = 2 Kailua Bay 3rd = 4 Cousin Callum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 1 Mister Tips | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 20:37 | 1st = 1 Mister Tips 2nd = 4 Phantom Beau 3rd = 6 Suite Heavens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 10 Governor Johnny | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 20:33 | 1st = 10 Governor Johnny 2nd = 8 Village Conquerer 3rd = 9 All In Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 7 Mrs Onassis | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 20:30 | 1st = 7 Mrs Onassis 2nd = 4 Redhandedjill 3rd = 6 No Comment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Credit Cruncher | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 20:28 | 1st = 4 Credit Cruncher 2nd = 3 Southwood Barge 3rd = 7 Buddy Rox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 5 Retained | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 20:24 | 1st = 5 Retained 2nd = 4 Kasyanov 3rd = 7 Salute To Wagon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 9 Jetfire | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 20:23 | 1st = 9 Jetfire 2nd = 10 Only The Brave 3rd = 6 Murphy Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 3 Tuhimata Glass | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 20:20 | 1st = 3 Tuhimata Glass 2nd = 8 Jazz Legend 3rd = 1 Miss Adelade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 4 Young Snozz | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 20:18 | 1st = 4 Young Snozz 2nd = 3 Letoya Valley 3rd = 1 Good Queen Bess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 5 Centexpress | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 20:15 | 1st = 5 Centexpress 2nd = 1 Miss Octopussy 3rd = 3 Bel Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 4 Tirano Bliss | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 20:14 | 1st = 4 Tirano Bliss 2nd = 2 Sladkeeson 3rd = 6 Emperor Nasigoreng |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 6 Lombo Baccarat | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 20:10 | 1st = 6 Lombo Baccarat 2nd = 3 Lucky Ella 3rd = 8 Regal Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 What An Effort | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 20:08 | 1st = 1 What An Effort 2nd = 8 Fox In Sox 3rd = 3 Fromelles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 3 Comahni | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 20:07 | 1st = 3 Comahni 2nd = 4 Coroner 3rd = 13 Famous Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Tara Village | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 20:03 | 1st = 1 Tara Village 2nd = 12 Easton Swift 3rd = 8 Remember Me Bel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 2 Dynamic Honour | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 20:00 | 1st = 2 Dynamic Honour 2nd = 6 Bright Heart 3rd = 4 Cheerful Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 7 Hes A Gem | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 19:58 | 1st = 7 Hes A Gem 2nd = 8 Big Bonus 3rd = 1 How About Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 5 Heza Trick | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 19:54 | 1st = 5 Heza Trick 2nd = 2 Sapphire Lil 3rd = 7 Heezabit Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 8 Stormy Sirocco | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 19:53 | 1st = 8 Stormy Sirocco 2nd = 9 Five Star Anvil 3rd = 6 Chesterton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 10 Zinzan Bromac | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 19:50 | 1st = 10 Zinzan Bromac 2nd = 11 Promise Its Liz 3rd = 6 Hanover The Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 All Trew | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 19:48 | 1st = 7 All Trew 2nd = 6 Irvine Bale 3rd = 8 Cailyn Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 7 Town Of Dreams | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 19:47 | 1st = 7 Town Of Dreams 2nd = 1 Cafe Au Lait 3rd = 4 The Odds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 8 Dame Claire | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 19:45 | 1st = 8 Dame Claire 2nd = 4 Flying Hula 3rd = 10 Lunar Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 8 Crakatelli | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 19:42 | 1st = 8 Crakatelli 2nd = 1 Fiminjun 3rd = 13 Our Elle Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Cruisin Carl | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 19:40 | 1st = 1 Cruisin Carl 2nd = 9 Tulhurst Eden 3rd = 3 My Code Of Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 1 Shimmering Heights | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 19:37 | 1st = 1 Shimmering Heights 2nd = 6 Prince Liam 3rd = 5 All Significant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Me Confused | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 19:36 | 1st = 1 Me Confused 2nd = 4 Off The Canvas 3rd = 7 Kyle Roulette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 7 Flight Command | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 19:30 | 1st = 7 Flight Command 2nd = 5 Prinsengracht 3rd = 6 Domitian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Inner Fox | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 19:28 | 1st = 3 Inner Fox 2nd = 8 Aldus Bale 3rd = 4 Hot Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 1 Christian Miracle | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 19:24 | 1st = 1 Christian Miracle 2nd = 7 Our Blackbird 3rd = 4 Royal Deviate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 6 Henrik Zetterberg | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 19:23 | 1st = 6 Henrik Zetterberg 2nd = 5 Delight Brigade 3rd = 8 Jarcullembra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 11 Four Tunate | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 19:20 | 1st = 11 Four Tunate 2nd = 10 Bustling Benny 3rd = 4 What Will Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Snoopy Collins | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 19:18 | 1st = 2 Snoopy Collins 2nd = 3 Devine Law 3rd = 1 Ronnies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 2 Hermes | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 19:15 | 1st = 2 Hermes 2nd = 4 Riboulding 3rd = 11 Borsay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 1 Our Brigadoon | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 19:14 | 1st = 1 Our Brigadoon 2nd = 3 Lookbutdonttouch 3rd = 7 Von Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 9 Flyin Along | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 19:10 | 1st = 9 Flyin Along 2nd = 5 My Little Twister 3rd = 8 True To His Word |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Wanalta Storm | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 19:06 | 1st = 4 Wanalta Storm 2nd = 2 Kevie Cruncher 3rd = 6 Aldo Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 11 Hearts Of Fire | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 19:02 | 1st = 11 Hearts Of Fire 2nd = 6 Kaoru Sue 3rd = 1 Danalea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 3 Angelus | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 19:00 | 1st = 3 Angelus 2nd = 2 Friday Hussy 3rd = 1 Mountain Dew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 2 Rons Secret | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 18:58 | 1st = 2 Rons Secret 2nd = 4 Vintage Lace 3rd = 1 Bound By Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 5 Suave Stuey Lombo | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 18:55 | 1st = 5 Suave Stuey Lombo 2nd = 10 Aubrey James 3rd = 9 Swift Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Dells Delivery | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 18:52 | 1st = 7 Dells Delivery 2nd = 1 Unique Blue 3rd = 3 Im All Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 8 Springfield Hero | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 18:51 | 1st = 8 Springfield Hero 2nd = 6 Fayanni 3rd = 4 Illuminati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 5 Little Ed | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 18:49 | 1st = 5 Little Ed 2nd = 2 Nil Pay 3rd = 6 Chilling Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 2 Our Pride And Joy | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 18:45 | 1st = 2 Our Pride And Joy 2nd = 1 Snitza 3rd = 4 Special Warning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 5 Same Old Macray | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 18:44 | 1st = 5 Same Old Macray 2nd = 2 Sir Jon 3rd = 3 Manwarra Kinsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 3 Laughing Game | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 18:40 | 1st = 3 Laughing Game 2nd = 4 Miss Ellie Shannon 3rd = 7 Cams Ok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 8 Fairy Horse | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 18:36 | 1st = 8 Fairy Horse 2nd = 6 Aston Tyler 3rd = 4 Aden Jaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Black Candy | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 18:32 | 1st = 1 Black Candy 2nd = 2 Babe Watch 3rd = 4 Asgard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 4 Semenya | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 18:30 | 1st = 4 Semenya 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Jose 3rd = 1 Art Deco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Lily Appeal | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 18:27 | 1st = 3 Lily Appeal 2nd = 2 Good As Osti 3rd = 4 Miss Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 4 It Wont Be Long | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 18:26 | 1st = 4 It Wont Be Long 2nd = 6 Light That Smile 3rd = 7 Realario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 6 Unbundled | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 18:22 | 1st = 6 Unbundled 2nd = 8 Idoido 3rd = 2 Shiraz Cabernet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 4 Bettor Get Better | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 18:20 | 1st = 4 Bettor Get Better 2nd = 2 Callie OMalley 3rd = 5 In The Living Years |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 5 Shes Tops | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 18:19 | 1st = 5 Shes Tops 2nd = 2 Invictus Venessa 3rd = 3 One Stone Twink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Sid Rock | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 18:14 | 1st = 7 Sid Rock 2nd = 5 Onya Mark 3rd = 3 Full Deck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 9 Chivaleer | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 18:12 | 1st = 9 Chivaleer 2nd = 4 Pandemania 3rd = 8 Jin Sling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 8 Brimz Mate | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 18:09 | 1st = 8 Brimz Mate 2nd = 4 Modern Image 3rd = 5 Cmon Cindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 8 Wheres Turner | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 18:04 | 1st = 8 Wheres Turner 2nd = 7 Cruising Pat 3rd = 5 Yo Gabba Gabba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 6 Darlyne Ottey | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 18:04 | 1st = 6 Darlyne Ottey 2nd = 3 Emmas Heart 3rd = 1 Buddy Broke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Chevez | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 17:58 | 1st = 2 Chevez 2nd = 1 Golden Duck 3rd = 3 Ginnagin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 7 Rebel Oliver | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 17:53 | 1st = 7 Rebel Oliver 2nd = 1 Great Western Star 3rd = 2 Saint Esprit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 1 Cheer The Lady | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 17:50 | 1st = 1 Cheer The Lady 2nd = 5 No Angel 3rd = 9 Henley Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Dazzling Kind | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 17:50 | 1st = 3 Dazzling Kind 2nd = 10 Crazy Ways 3rd = 4 Explorer Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 Lilleys Lock | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 17:47 | 1st = 8 Lilleys Lock 2nd = 4 Smart Sam 3rd = 3 Tiger Sing Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 3 Cupro Nickel | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 17:46 | 1st = 3 Cupro Nickel 2nd = 8 Danedidntdoit 3rd = 2 Rachine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 5 Wadelock Galo | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 17:44 | 1st = 5 Wadelock Galo 2nd = 6 Sicem Liz 3rd = 3 Tramigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 8 - 8 Jolly Joker | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 17:40 | 1st = 8 Jolly Joker 2nd = 7 Ambergris 3rd = 10 Gorgeous Amelia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 8 Botany Angela | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 17:37 | 1st = 8 Botany Angela 2nd = 4 Twenty Sixty 3rd = 2 Theodore West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 El Grover | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 17:37 | 1st = 5 El Grover 2nd = 1 Blues On Parade 3rd = 7 Leading Rival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 9 Longtan Luke | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 17:33 | 1st = 9 Longtan Luke 2nd = 8 Brutus Smith 3rd = 7 Ohoka Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 8 - 7 Batizta | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 17:30 | 1st = 7 Batizta 2nd = 6 Sequent 3rd = 2 Floral Insight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Chasing De Cash | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 17:27 | 1st = 1 Chasing De Cash 2nd = 2 Goodwin Dell 3rd = 4 Delirium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 8 Jonny English | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 17:25 | 1st = 8 Jonny English 2nd = 2 With A Vengeance 3rd = 6 Em Ef Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 2 Maxs Awesome | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 17:24 | 1st = 2 Maxs Awesome 2nd = 1 Thalkirken 3rd = 3 Select Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 14 Yule Luvit | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 17:20 | 1st = 14 Yule Luvit 2nd = 10 Bellas Cry 3rd = 11 Treeovus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Knot Hazardous | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 17:17 | 1st = 7 Knot Hazardous 2nd = 5 Kiewa Show 3rd = 9 Crazy Tempo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Mirage Royale | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 17:15 | 1st = 1 Mirage Royale 2nd = 7 Thunda Thighs 3rd = 2 Speedy Leeshelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 4 Misty Moonshine | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 17:13 | 1st = 4 Misty Moonshine 2nd = 2 Sister Emma 3rd = 7 In Damascus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 15 Lissome Lass | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 17:10 | 1st = 15 Lissome Lass 2nd = 4 Tiyatro 3rd = 6 Kenetic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 7 Zerico | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 17:09 | 1st = 7 Zerico 2nd = 4 Barossa Red 3rd = 2 Catchphrase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 8 Barbs Ticko | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 17:07 | 1st = 8 Barbs Ticko 2nd = 1 Love The Lohan 3rd = 7 Chasing Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 6 Soda Boy | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 17:04 | 1st = 6 Soda Boy 2nd = 3 Beltis Bale 3rd = 2 Parumba Jamaica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 7 - 9 Viva Las | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 17:00 | 1st = 9 Viva Las 2nd = 8 Capital Commander 3rd = 1 Lebrechaun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Aladdins Queen | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 16:57 | 1st = 1 Aladdins Queen 2nd = 6 Montana Rose 3rd = 3 Desarae Siyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 2 You Rock | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 16:55 | 1st = 2 You Rock 2nd = 1 Cyclone Dream 3rd = 6 Katelin Brooke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 3 Sayonara Gold | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 16:53 | 1st = 3 Sayonara Gold 2nd = 4 Jackson Grant 3rd = 2 Just Wal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 7 - 6 Cuban Dancer | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 16:50 | 1st = 6 Cuban Dancer 2nd = 1 Youthful Jack 3rd = 5 Capital Raising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 5 Catty Shack | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 16:47 | 1st = 5 Catty Shack 2nd = 2 Shes Flash 3rd = 3 Cassar Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 3 Big Effort | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 16:45 | 1st = 3 Big Effort 2nd = 7 Lotto Profit 3rd = 1 Chelseas Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 8 Hanifys Heroine | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 16:44 | 1st = 8 Hanifys Heroine 2nd = 4 Arvos Hannah 3rd = 5 Galaxy High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 2 Levant | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 16:40 | 1st = 2 Levant 2nd = 7 Spirit Of Many 3rd = 8 Cardiobeat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Cyclone Surfer | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 16:37 | 1st = 1 Cyclone Surfer 2nd = 5 Another Cascade 3rd = 2 Suvorov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 12 - 9 Donegal Delight | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 16:37 | 1st = 9 Donegal Delight 2nd = 3 Magical Mel 3rd = 5 Alchemy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 7 Spinalong | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 16:33 | 1st = 7 Spinalong 2nd = 1 Stanley Gordon 3rd = 6 Littlechrissyadios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 7 Sky Destiny | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 16:32 | 1st = 7 Sky Destiny 2nd = 11 Stella Bear 3rd = 9 Soundbite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Keep It Moist | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 16:30 | 1st = 2 Keep It Moist 2nd = 4 Dazzle Us 3rd = 9 Shanghai Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Turbo Flame | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 16:27 | 1st = 3 Turbo Flame 2nd = 7 Lachlans Cash 3rd = 6 Yo Cool Maxie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 2 Mister Scull | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 16:24 | 1st = 2 Mister Scull 2nd = 1 Sizzling Cash 3rd = 5 Mad Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 6 - 9 Eddy Diablo | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 16:20 | 1st = 9 Eddy Diablo 2nd = 6 Hey Porter 3rd = 2 Sonro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Ella Allen | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 16:19 | 1st = 1 Ella Allen 2nd = 6 Diablo Spur 3rd = 8 Noah Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Knocka Agogo | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 16:17 | 1st = 2 Knocka Agogo 2nd = 3 Onshore Special 3rd = 6 Joey Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 9 Another Drizzle | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 16:15 | 1st = 9 Another Drizzle 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Darcy 3rd = 6 Homebush Bruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 4 Macy Lila | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 16:13 | 1st = 4 Macy Lila 2nd = 10 Im Oni Jones 3rd = 9 Jacquis Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 6 - 6 Magic Country | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 16:10 | 1st = 6 Magic Country 2nd = 1 Long Journey Home 3rd = 8 Be Unique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Majic Tyne | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 16:07 | 1st = 2 Majic Tyne 2nd = 7 Lucy Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Paddy Brown | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 16:07 | 1st = 5 Paddy Brown 2nd = 13 Miss Elsie 3rd = 14 Supreme Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 2 Dr Dufus | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 16:04 | 1st = 2 Dr Dufus 2nd = 7 Kayo Marciarno 3rd = 1 Hooded Naomi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 4 Reigning Lass | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 16:00 | 1st = 4 Reigning Lass 2nd = 1 Stella Command 3rd = 7 Etoile Rouge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 8 Spirit Of Menton | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 16:00 | 1st = 8 Spirit Of Menton 2nd = 1 Husson Command 3rd = 7 Rubin Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Excess All Areas | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 15:59 | 1st = 1 Excess All Areas 2nd = 5 Black Satanic 3rd = 7 Allen Radnor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Understand This | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 15:57 | 1st = 2 Understand This 2nd = 9 Hanifys Diamond 3rd = 4 Sarahs Silence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 3 Botany Matthew | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 15:55 | 1st = 3 Botany Matthew 2nd = 8 Homebush Mell 3rd = 4 Thrilling Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 4 Shamrock Shannon | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 15:53 | 1st = 4 Shamrock Shannon 2nd = 8 Bohemian Art 3rd = 3 Shannonsaprincess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Danish Whiskey | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 15:50 | 1st = 4 Danish Whiskey 2nd = 7 Tiny Secret 3rd = 6 Spirit At Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 5 Relampago | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 15:47 | 1st = 5 Relampago 2nd = 4 Foxy Candy 3rd = 3 Taleedy Siren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 10 Shes Delicate | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 15:44 | 1st = 10 Shes Delicate 2nd = 7 Heaters Smother 3rd = 1 Dr Scott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 8 Stomping Bear | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 15:43 | 1st = 8 Stomping Bear 2nd = 3 Belle Bale 3rd = 1 Milkman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 5 - 2 Jidaroce | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 15:40 | 1st = 2 Jidaroce 2nd = 4 Herodias 3rd = 5 Prospector Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 4 Taleedy Trooper | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 15:37 | 1st = 4 Taleedy Trooper 2nd = 3 Dont Knock Me 3rd = 5 My Bad Jonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 4 Yes Hezanoperator | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 15:34 | 1st = 4 Yes Hezanoperator 2nd = 6 Wunlastchance 3rd = 5 Lovable Larrikin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 5 - 8 Happy Rebel | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 15:30 | 1st = 8 Happy Rebel 2nd = 1 Dinky Mink 3rd = 2 Little Fou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Vulcan | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 15:27 | 1st = 1 Vulcan 2nd = 9 Dr Hook 3rd = 16 Clover Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 1 Vategem | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 15:25 | 1st = 1 Vategem 2nd = 8 Bralyn Cheryl 3rd = 4 Naughty As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 3 Peters Project | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 15:24 | 1st = 3 Peters Project 2nd = 9 Burnout King 3rd = 5 Dunk Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 6 Shoshonee | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 15:20 | 1st = 6 Shoshonee 2nd = 1 Serene Tanie 3rd = 3 Rapid Thrill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 5 Branch Lane | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 15:18 | 1st = 5 Branch Lane 2nd = 9 Homebush Zita 3rd = 4 Sassafras |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 6 Luckys In Town | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 15:14 | 1st = 6 Luckys In Town 2nd = 8 Littlebitlongway 3rd = 2 Paris Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Joh The Painter | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 15:10 | 1st = 1 Joh The Painter 2nd = 4 Alberts Choice 3rd = 6 Neat Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 9 - 5 Purpose | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 15:09 | 1st = 5 Purpose 2nd = 9 Simply Irresistible 3rd = 1 Apatchee Tute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 3 Lyrical Genius | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 15:07 | 1st = 3 Lyrical Genius 2nd = 4 Cat Scratch Feva 3rd = 5 Roses Double |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 6 Jason Bale | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 15:06 | 1st = 6 Jason Bale 2nd = 2 Broderick Bale 3rd = 5 Billie The Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 4 - 1 Crown Time | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 15:03 | 1st = 1 Crown Time 2nd = 2 Garvan 3rd = 4 Atlantic Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 8 Amble Up | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 15:01 | 1st = 8 Amble Up 2nd = 7 Mister Whisker 3rd = 2 Chelseas Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 4 Parra Sparra | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 15:01 | 1st = 4 Parra Sparra 2nd = 2 Chelseas Babe 3rd = 8 Amble Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 7 Last Sunrise | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 14:57 | 1st = 7 Last Sunrise 2nd = 8 Vee Salute 3rd = 1 Giddy Up Amour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 4 - 1 Rodeo Playboy | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 14:53 | 1st = 1 Rodeo Playboy 2nd = 2 Homenow 3rd = 4 Even If |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 7 Ohoka Texas | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 14:52 | 1st = 7 Ohoka Texas 2nd = 1 Ardlussa Express 3rd = 5 Merv |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 3 Stir It Up | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 14:49 | 1st = 3 Stir It Up 2nd = 6 Robbie Rose Hi 3rd = 7 All Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Doug Bale | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 14:48 | 1st = 1 Doug Bale 2nd = 5 Lektra Train 3rd = 2 Pure Envy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 6 Hoakstess | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 14:45 | 1st = 6 Hoakstess 2nd = 5 Hissing Benbara 3rd = 10 Nazira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Barrys Way | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 14:43 | 1st = 1 Barrys Way 2nd = 7 Ode To Liberty 3rd = 3 Asher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 3 Bondi Shannon | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 14:39 | 1st = 3 Bondi Shannon 2nd = 4 Apachy Adios 3rd = 7 Steffs Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Express Warrior | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 14:35 | 1st = 4 Express Warrior 2nd = 5 White City 3rd = 7 Whispering Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 8 - 8 Denver | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 14:34 | 1st = 8 Denver 2nd = 4 The Beekeeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 2 Mr Prizz | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 14:32 | 1st = 2 Mr Prizz 2nd = 1 Miss Noodles 3rd = 8 Proper Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 3 - 5 Falvesa | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 14:28 | 1st = 5 Falvesa 2nd = 2 Close The Gap 3rd = 6 Mcgovern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 5 Mercy Walked In | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 14:27 | 1st = 5 Mercy Walked In 2nd = 7 Lika Gem 3rd = 2 Seven Halos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 4 Educated Lady | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 14:22 | 1st = 4 Educated Lady 2nd = 5 Saunders Jewel 3rd = 3 Mae Milton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 3 - 12 Whatcha Want | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 14:18 | 1st = 12 Whatcha Want 2nd = 8 Angels Award 3rd = 7 Stratums Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Smoken Up | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 14:17 | 1st = 6 Smoken Up 2nd = 7 Franco Emirate 3rd = 1 Pembrook Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 6 High Energy | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 14:14 | 1st = 6 High Energy 2nd = 1 Wizz Bang 3rd = 8 Solid As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 5 Kargil | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 14:10 | 1st = 5 Kargil 2nd = 2 Constant Momentum 3rd = 11 Our Lago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 6 Farloe Bale | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 14:09 | 1st = 6 Farloe Bale 2nd = 7 Driton Bale 3rd = 1 Lil Martha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Master Fibba | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 14:00 | 1st = 5 Master Fibba 2nd = 3 Embraer 3rd = 2 All Taken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 7 - 10 Penumbra | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 13:59 | 1st = 10 Penumbra 2nd = 3 Delaman 3rd = 12 Capistrano Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 5 Hillcrest Gwen | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 13:57 | 1st = 5 Hillcrest Gwen 2nd = 1 Karanne Star 3rd = 2 Propela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 2 - 12 Strategic Purchase | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 13:53 | 1st = 12 Strategic Purchase 2nd = 5 Nuclear Sensation 3rd = 9 Blue Tao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 4 Sorry Vanderford | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 13:51 | 1st = 4 Sorry Vanderford 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Felix 3rd = 3 Homebush Reece |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Mister Samson | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 13:48 | 1st = 2 Mister Samson 2nd = 6 Beki Bale 3rd = 10 El Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 2 - 3 Zippy Zariz | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 13:43 | 1st = 3 Zippy Zariz 2nd = 2 Assume 3rd = 5 Camorino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 9 With Intent | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 13:42 | 1st = 9 With Intent 2nd = 8 Burano 3rd = 7 Beat The Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 8 No Entry | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 13:39 | 1st = 8 No Entry 2nd = 5 Luv Ya Johnny 3rd = 1 Black Dolce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 2 Greywin | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 13:35 | 1st = 2 Greywin 2nd = 13 Supa Dane 3rd = 7 Born To Survive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 3 Cawbourne Indy | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 13:33 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Indy 2nd = 1 Shunt Appeal 3rd = 4 Shakey Bake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 7 Woodside Woody | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 13:28 | 1st = 7 Woodside Woody 2nd = 8 Our Elvis 3rd = 1 Wheres Hannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 6 - 15 Sometime Later | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 13:24 | 1st = 15 Sometime Later 2nd = 1 Captain Marvel 3rd = 17 Lady Gaga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 8 Melodious Lad | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 13:22 | 1st = 8 Melodious Lad 2nd = 2 Yorklea Sunrise 3rd = 1 Sobbing Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 1 - 6 Redlock | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 13:18 | 1st = 6 Redlock 2nd = 9 Rules Point 3rd = 5 Rearing To Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 5 Opawa Johnny | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 13:16 | 1st = 5 Opawa Johnny 2nd = 2 Mighty Prophet 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 1 - 1 Curley Mac | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 13:08 | 1st = 1 Curley Mac 2nd = 4 Who Wee 3rd = 3 Lyreb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 13 Jay Bees Grin | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 13:07 | 1st = 13 Jay Bees Grin 2nd = 4 Classie Mach 3rd = 5 Walden Bury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 9 My Collision | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 13:04 | 1st = 9 My Collision 2nd = 3 Tilleys Pick 3rd = 8 Detective Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 6 Quasistar | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 13:00 | 1st = 6 Quasistar 2nd = 5 Catwalk Diva 3rd = 3 Noir Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 3 Black Emily | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 12:58 | 1st = 3 Black Emily 2nd = 1 Gone Awol 3rd = 7 Boris Mankini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 5 - 5 Mytsharp | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 12:49 | 1st = 5 Mytsharp 2nd = 13 Scared Stiff 3rd = 7 Abeauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 7 Go For It | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 12:45 | 1st = 7 Go For It 2nd = 6 Star Of Illa 3rd = 5 Suka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 2 Opawa Style | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 12:41 | 1st = 2 Opawa Style 2nd = 4 Doosra 3rd = 1 Pure Theatre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 11 Quality Invasion | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 12:32 | 1st = 11 Quality Invasion 2nd = 8 Thanesan 3rd = 5 Aylesham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 2 Travellin Solo | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 12:28 | 1st = 2 Travellin Solo 2nd = 4 Ostis Venom 3rd = 1 Pronite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 1 Know Trust | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 12:24 | 1st = 1 Know Trust 2nd = 8 Pukeko Flyer 3rd = 3 Tie My Tie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 4 - 7 Innovation | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 12:14 | 1st = 7 Innovation 2nd = 13 Quin Bay 3rd = 10 Katerina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 8 Dayseas Zac | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 12:10 | 1st = 8 Dayseas Zac 2nd = 4 Retro Night 3rd = 7 Cecelia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 8 Cawbourne Harvey | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 12:06 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Harvey 2nd = 1 Jimmy Cee 3rd = 2 Here Eye Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 11 Second Wind | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 11:57 | 1st = 11 Second Wind 2nd = 13 Kotare Mach 3rd = 2 Mr Chrome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 3 Red Label Penny | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 11:49 | 1st = 3 Red Label Penny 2nd = 6 Lindop 3rd = 7 Lightning Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 3 - 8 Katya Grace | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 11:39 | 1st = 8 Katya Grace 2nd = 11 Tarima 3rd = 2 Sparnon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 2 Know Advantage | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 11:32 | 1st = 2 Know Advantage 2nd = 1 Homebush Kalama 3rd = 8 Rangitoto Rohi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Raging Bull | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 11:25 | 1st = 3 Raging Bull 2nd = 6 Mister Presley 3rd = 10 Poacher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 2 Tricky Harry | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 11:14 | 1st = 2 Tricky Harry 2nd = 1 Cools The Tune 3rd = 4 My Girl Marina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 2 - 1 Sir Ram | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 11:05 | 1st = 1 Sir Ram 2nd = 4 Chalaev 3rd = 9 Tipperary Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 10 Contador | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 10:55 | 1st = 10 Contador 2nd = 11 Fire In The Night 3rd = 6 Ruby N Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 2 Mustard Fudge | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 10:45 | 1st = 2 Mustard Fudge 2nd = 6 Jackson Cat 3rd = 1 Cool Jordie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 1 - 2 Jeu De Cartes | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 10:35 | 1st = 2 Jeu De Cartes 2nd = 3 Al Askan 3rd = 5 Carniva Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Alberto Contador | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 10:25 | 1st = 5 Alberto Contador 2nd = 3 Hot Shot Lavros 3rd = 4 Ardens Southee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 1 Homebush Helen | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 10:15 | 1st = 1 Homebush Helen 2nd = 7 Myra Bee 3rd = 4 Black Pan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 8 - 5 Looks Promising | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 1:05 | 1st = 5 Looks Promising 2nd = 2 Six Point Nine 3rd = 4 Tartary Odysseus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 7 Sullys Catch | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 0:57 | 1st = 7 Sullys Catch 2nd = 5 Undamaged 3rd = 6 Most Shocking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Cruiser Mac | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 0:39 | 1st = 3 Cruiser Mac 2nd = 2 Merroo Shiraz 3rd = 1 Our English Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 1 Adda My Way | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 0:35 | 1st = 1 Adda My Way 2nd = 5 Su Adda Su 3rd = 2 Nediak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Special Annie | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 0:17 | 1st = 6 Special Annie 2nd = 8 Shawnteona 3rd = 5 Whispering Ling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 5 Best Legacy | ||
Fri Nov 11 2011 0:05 | 1st = 5 Best Legacy 2nd = 10 Outstandin 3rd = 1 Three Deep Pockets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Mystical Beauty | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 23:52 | 1st = 6 Mystical Beauty 2nd = 3 Whispering Le 3rd = 5 Typhoon Terricka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Bruisers Legacy | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 23:37 | 1st = 5 Bruisers Legacy 2nd = 8 Jet Pak 3rd = 7 Our English Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Vain Vane | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 23:22 | 1st = 7 Vain Vane 2nd = 1 Wellard Bikimi 3rd = 2 Pure Sins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Pearla | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 23:07 | 1st = 4 Pearla 2nd = 5 Cool Mohican 3rd = 3 Special Lace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 1 Super Soprano | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 22:56 | 1st = 1 Super Soprano 2nd = 4 Herman John 3rd = 5 Dont Listen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 What Happened | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 22:52 | 1st = 1 What Happened 2nd = 4 Dust Coupe 3rd = 5 Marley Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 9 Tuxedo Tour | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 22:45 | 1st = 9 Tuxedo Tour 2nd = 8 Artesian Queen 3rd = 7 Say It Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 1 Blues On Fire | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 22:36 | 1st = 1 Blues On Fire 2nd = 4 Troubadour 3rd = 10 All Rig Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Light Sabre | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 22:32 | 1st = 3 Light Sabre 2nd = 1 Riverside Belle 3rd = 8 Spirit A Marco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 9 Southwood Bolt | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 22:27 | 1st = 9 Southwood Bolt 2nd = 7 Jaded Puzzle 3rd = 8 Is It Gunnamatta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 8 All Invited | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 22:20 | 1st = 8 All Invited 2nd = 3 Mister Balistic 3rd = 6 Match To The Fuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 4 Andys Chaos | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 22:18 | 1st = 4 Andys Chaos 2nd = 8 Colli Belle 3rd = 2 Read the Label |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Bago Star | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 22:15 | 1st = 1 Bago Star 2nd = 8 Trator Taren 3rd = 2 Devine Wreck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 3 Maitrise | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 22:06 | 1st = 3 Maitrise 2nd = 4 Parumba Emily 3rd = 5 Karingal Tote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 3 Ima Ritzi Lombo | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 22:00 | 1st = 3 Ima Ritzi Lombo 2nd = 8 Mighty El Lute 3rd = 9 Erins Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Once Was Wild | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 21:59 | 1st = 8 Once Was Wild 2nd = 3 Freeway Express 3rd = 4 Hallpack Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 6 Miss Shell Bee | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 21:58 | 1st = 6 Miss Shell Bee 2nd = 8 Notorious Blonde 3rd = 2 Boundless Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 3 Cypress Point | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 21:55 | 1st = 3 Cypress Point 2nd = 7 Outback Thunder 3rd = 5 Rylees Revival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 11 Twisk | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 21:50 | 1st = 11 Twisk 2nd = 4 Anvil Attack 3rd = 7 In Cruz Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 6 Burnt Fuse | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 21:48 | 1st = 6 Burnt Fuse 2nd = 9 Aston Jobson 3rd = 8 Rainbows Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 2 Bond James Bond | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 21:45 | 1st = 2 Bond James Bond 2nd = 1 Crack One Open 3rd = 7 Birkdale Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Whompi Surfer | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 21:44 | 1st = 3 Whompi Surfer 2nd = 4 Unbendable 3rd = 1 Paua To Detonate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 2 Fire Muldoon | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 21:38 | 1st = 2 Fire Muldoon 2nd = 10 Charlie Waffles 3rd = 1 Rotrex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 3 Red Colorado | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 21:35 | 1st = 3 Red Colorado 2nd = 6 More Fury 3rd = 8 Miss Eminem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 1 King Of Styx | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 21:30 | 1st = 1 King Of Styx 2nd = 3 Bettor Give It 3rd = 2 Yes Hezanoperator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 7 Wongawilli Billy | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 21:28 | 1st = 7 Wongawilli Billy 2nd = 2 Mozza 3rd = 5 Speed Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Villas Boas | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 21:27 | 1st = 8 Villas Boas 2nd = 5 Vamperella 3rd = 1 Fenix Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 1 Penthouse Doll | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 21:25 | 1st = 1 Penthouse Doll 2nd = 7 Nunderi Ace 3rd = 4 Elle River Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Anvils Big Punt | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 21:20 | 1st = 1 Anvils Big Punt 2nd = 2 Jennas Shadow 3rd = 9 Im Percy The Punter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 8 Supercool Mel | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 21:18 | 1st = 8 Supercool Mel 2nd = 7 Opal Dream 3rd = 4 Bustling Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 8 Top Knock | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 21:15 | 1st = 8 Top Knock 2nd = 7 Woody Star 3rd = 4 Bar Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 6 My Mate Mal | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 21:10 | 1st = 6 My Mate Mal 2nd = 2 Keystone Quest 3rd = 3 Betty Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 3 Dyna Erina | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 21:08 | 1st = 3 Dyna Erina 2nd = 4 Judge Enforcer 3rd = 6 Total Rebellion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Mr Crossley | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 21:07 | 1st = 7 Mr Crossley 2nd = 1 Crazy Chicky 3rd = 2 Braga Chase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 1 Gritty Pearl | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 21:05 | 1st = 1 Gritty Pearl 2nd = 8 Piccolo Bacio 3rd = 2 La Garda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 3 Village Spy | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 21:00 | 1st = 3 Village Spy 2nd = 4 Ohoka Mach 3rd = 1 Brutus Smith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 8 El Caballo | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 20:58 | 1st = 8 El Caballo 2nd = 6 Hablando 3rd = 7 Cool Rejection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 4 Outta State | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 20:55 | 1st = 4 Outta State 2nd = 7 Blue Foley 3rd = 5 Second Glance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 8 Peraki King | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 20:50 | 1st = 8 Peraki King 2nd = 12 Borat 3rd = 6 Marquee Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Spot On Rob | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 20:48 | 1st = 1 Spot On Rob 2nd = 6 Pats Dunroaming 3rd = 7 Gotta Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 3 Bit Bonkers | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 20:45 | 1st = 3 Bit Bonkers 2nd = 4 Pretty Malaika 3rd = 6 Yorklea Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 3 Tommahawk Tom | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 20:40 | 1st = 3 Tommahawk Tom 2nd = 1 Yo Little Maree 3rd = 7 Denover Forty Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 3 Call Me Albie | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 20:38 | 1st = 3 Call Me Albie 2nd = 1 Lilleys Lock 3rd = 7 Calla Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 8 Black Feather | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 20:35 | 1st = 8 Black Feather 2nd = 1 Hes Stellar 3rd = 6 Blazing Senorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 2 Manningham Park | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 20:30 | 1st = 2 Manningham Park 2nd = 4 Jacquis Lad 3rd = 6 This Is Your Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Dream Chick | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 20:28 | 1st = 8 Dream Chick 2nd = 6 Arvos Josie 3rd = 5 Ruby Ha Ha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 8 Flying Loren | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 20:25 | 1st = 8 Flying Loren 2nd = 6 Phantom Alex 3rd = 4 Wheres Grug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 6 Seel N Print | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 20:20 | 1st = 6 Seel N Print 2nd = 4 Ip Game Of Chance 3rd = 3 Scan Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 2 Total Calm | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 20:18 | 1st = 2 Total Calm 2nd = 7 Necevski 3rd = 8 Cool Dior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 3 Are They Now | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 20:15 | 1st = 3 Are They Now 2nd = 2 Just Boo Yah 3rd = 4 Rapid Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Third Tee | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 20:10 | 1st = 1 Third Tee 2nd = 6 Bluey Jasper 3rd = 3 Holme Ok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 Vintage Diamond | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 20:08 | 1st = 7 Vintage Diamond 2nd = 5 Nivek Lad 3rd = 6 Invictus Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 4 Gozos Gift | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 20:05 | 1st = 4 Gozos Gift 2nd = 3 Aretha Trick 3rd = 8 Billy Brady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 6 Lombo Toscannini | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 20:00 | 1st = 6 Lombo Toscannini 2nd = 4 Frankie Maguire 3rd = 5 Evil Trickster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 7 Denaro | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 19:58 | 1st = 7 Denaro 2nd = 6 Screaming Halt 3rd = 1 Black Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 4 Strike Force | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 19:55 | 1st = 4 Strike Force 2nd = 5 Mel Dont Care 3rd = 8 Flying Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 7 Itsallabout Nicole | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 19:50 | 1st = 7 Itsallabout Nicole 2nd = 3 Booscare Truck 3rd = 2 Im Jasper The Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 7 Mister Austin | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 19:48 | 1st = 7 Mister Austin 2nd = 1 Clovalley Wes 3rd = 2 Itz A Blueboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 2 Zulu Rumble | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 19:45 | 1st = 2 Zulu Rumble 2nd = 5 Suave Royale 3rd = 4 Ole Man Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Raisina Ruckus | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 19:40 | 1st = 2 Raisina Ruckus 2nd = 6 Keen To No 3rd = 7 Suntastic Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 2 Lucky Emma | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 19:36 | 1st = 2 Lucky Emma 2nd = 3 Raw Energy 3rd = 6 Fast Cappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 1 Aldebaran Dream | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 19:30 | 1st = 1 Aldebaran Dream 2nd = 5 Cold Sister 3rd = 3 Gunnawinwunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Free Dream | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 19:28 | 1st = 3 Free Dream 2nd = 10 Take Shelter 3rd = 7 Tapestry Lace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 3 Birkdale Boy | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 19:25 | 1st = 3 Birkdale Boy 2nd = 8 Cedar Valley 3rd = 5 Karanne Agent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 8 If I Have A Dream | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 19:20 | 1st = 8 If I Have A Dream 2nd = 6 Arch On Fire 3rd = 1 Shez Casarina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 8 Dookie Doo | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 19:18 | 1st = 8 Dookie Doo 2nd = 2 Diddy Drive 3rd = 1 Teresas Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 8 Hiavackova | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 19:15 | 1st = 8 Hiavackova 2nd = 2 Minni Mooksta 3rd = 7 Kiltanon Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Bettagetawaymore | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 19:10 | 1st = 1 Bettagetawaymore 2nd = 9 Baume 3rd = 3 Cafe Au Lait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 6 Dilston Regal | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 19:08 | 1st = 6 Dilston Regal 2nd = 7 Partos Simba 3rd = 1 Arvos Hannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 5 My Irish Eileen | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 19:05 | 1st = 5 My Irish Eileen 2nd = 7 Thunderfire 3rd = 2 Bralyn Alf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 2 Our Ponzi | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 19:00 | 1st = 2 Our Ponzi 2nd = 5 Rock Melody 3rd = 3 Liams Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 1 Zsa Zsa | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 18:58 | 1st = 1 Zsa Zsa 2nd = 3 Shelved 3rd = 2 Barts World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 2 Premier Bill | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 18:55 | 1st = 2 Premier Bill 2nd = 4 Bolder 3rd = 5 Tear Away Davis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 10 Rylees Ebony | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 18:52 | 1st = 10 Rylees Ebony 2nd = 7 Spring Rose 3rd = 4 Bo Zorra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 3 Brynne Bale | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 18:49 | 1st = 3 Brynne Bale 2nd = 6 Stetson Donna 3rd = 7 Alana Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 4 Kulu Kim | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 18:45 | 1st = 4 Kulu Kim 2nd = 1 Border Control 3rd = 2 Bralyn Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Cool Hampton Bromac | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 18:40 | 1st = 1 Cool Hampton Bromac 2nd = 6 Dark Cameo 3rd = 8 Shaka Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 4 Kid Colossus | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 18:37 | 1st = 4 Kid Colossus 2nd = 7 Ezias 3rd = 6 Lektra Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 10 Just Dont Be Cruel | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 18:32 | 1st = 10 Just Dont Be Cruel 2nd = 8 Ultimate Power 3rd = 11 Mohican Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Touch Pass | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 18:28 | 1st = 1 Touch Pass 2nd = 2 See You Tomorrow 3rd = 3 Tibet Tewin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 8 Falay Allen | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 18:22 | 1st = 8 Falay Allen 2nd = 1 Sing Sing 3rd = 6 Black Imposer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 5 Jb Maguire | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 18:15 | 1st = 5 Jb Maguire 2nd = 7 Falco Peregrinus 3rd = 4 Artillery Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Hail A Mail | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 18:12 | 1st = 1 Hail A Mail 2nd = 2 Sure Tewin 3rd = 6 Waltz With Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Artamax | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 18:06 | 1st = 1 Artamax 2nd = 9 Tuscan Abbe 3rd = 11 Maggie Mine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 8 Huey Houdine | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 18:02 | 1st = 8 Huey Houdine 2nd = 1 Pure Show 3rd = 3 Dripstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 10 Zulu Ryesing | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 17:57 | 1st = 10 Zulu Ryesing 2nd = 6 Miss Parma 3rd = 2 Alshain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Running A Dream | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 17:53 | 1st = 1 Running A Dream 2nd = 4 Our Captain 3rd = 7 Alota The Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 6 Splendifferous | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 17:47 | 1st = 6 Splendifferous 2nd = 3 Another Mach 3rd = 7 Equal Terms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 1 Shiny Sudoku | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 17:44 | 1st = 1 Shiny Sudoku 2nd = 7 Sisco Style 3rd = 5 Chaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 11 Magral | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 17:40 | 1st = 11 Magral 2nd = 13 Highernhigher 3rd = 3 Le Gaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Seldom Said | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 17:37 | 1st = 7 Seldom Said 2nd = 2 Neutral Nemo 3rd = 6 These Pretzels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Good Boys | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 17:31 | 1st = 7 Good Boys 2nd = 3 Bonny Wee Laddie 3rd = 9 Gifted Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 1 My Mate Max | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 17:27 | 1st = 1 My Mate Max 2nd = 2 Black Rage 3rd = 7 Crafty Warwick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 6 Pizzicato | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 17:22 | 1st = 6 Pizzicato 2nd = 2 Struckbylightning 3rd = 4 Shining Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Were Not There | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 17:18 | 1st = 3 Were Not There 2nd = 7 Ellery 3rd = 2 Queen Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 7 Fair Blazing | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 17:12 | 1st = 7 Fair Blazing 2nd = 5 Our Cullens Crown 3rd = 6 Fernleigh Renegade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 1 Katnook Princess | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 17:09 | 1st = 1 Katnook Princess 2nd = 8 Kirabilli Rove 3rd = 4 Laras Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 6 Carbon Art | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 17:05 | 1st = 6 Carbon Art 2nd = 8 Storm Fabulador 3rd = 4 Royal Chariot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Oak Tree Blue | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 16:58 | 1st = 2 Oak Tree Blue 2nd = 9 Bamquin Haze 3rd = 1 Untied Laces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 President Jujon | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 16:53 | 1st = 7 President Jujon 2nd = 1 Heez An Ace 3rd = 9 Prince Of Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 6 Milky Joe | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 16:50 | 1st = 6 Milky Joe 2nd = 10 Gone Outside 3rd = 7 Stinger One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 9 Lightfeet Lady | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 16:45 | 1st = 9 Lightfeet Lady 2nd = 12 Miss Rubinstein 3rd = 6 Granity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Quiet Achiever | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 16:42 | 1st = 2 Quiet Achiever 2nd = 5 Bad Bear 3rd = 8 Warrior Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 Quote Me | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 16:37 | 1st = 7 Quote Me 2nd = 3 Roseart 3rd = 4 Canonlybeluck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 6 Classy Maldini | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 16:34 | 1st = 6 Classy Maldini 2nd = 8 Elisa Bale 3rd = 9 Fay Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 13 Racers Dream | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 16:30 | 1st = 13 Racers Dream 2nd = 12 Dashing Shadow 3rd = 11 Winchester Arms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 3 Ibalance | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 16:25 | 1st = 3 Ibalance 2nd = 2 Extra Exceleration 3rd = 4 Darshan Joh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Fashion Flyer | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 16:22 | 1st = 8 Fashion Flyer 2nd = 4 Ruby Jade 3rd = 3 Tranquil Texan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Idontneedluck | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 16:17 | 1st = 2 Idontneedluck 2nd = 10 Cracker Shot 3rd = 4 Freedom Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 3 Hackel Bale | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 16:14 | 1st = 3 Hackel Bale 2nd = 2 Prancing Joe 3rd = 1 Hansli Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 10 Boom Sha La | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 16:10 | 1st = 10 Boom Sha La 2nd = 1 Alo Magic 3rd = 14 Surah Surah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Ima Impact | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 16:05 | 1st = 4 Ima Impact 2nd = 9 Bit Balmy 3rd = 1 Only A Sparrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 8 Hamel | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 16:00 | 1st = 8 Hamel 2nd = 11 Kingdom Of War 3rd = 7 Dubai Arrival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 3 Tom And Grace | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 15:57 | 1st = 3 Tom And Grace 2nd = 4 Neffeli Lavra 3rd = 7 Mccarron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 1 Brother Gable | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 15:54 | 1st = 1 Brother Gable 2nd = 2 Stroke Face 3rd = 7 Robert Anthony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 18 Christmas Treat | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 15:50 | 1st = 18 Christmas Treat 2nd = 10 Star Of Kyamba 3rd = 4 Pass The Scotch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 1 Bella Tyson | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 15:47 | 1st = 1 Bella Tyson 2nd = 2 Token Class 3rd = 3 Paddy Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 10 Random Act | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 15:42 | 1st = 10 Random Act 2nd = 11 Cindys Edition 3rd = 2 Trendy Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 2 Whitneys Rose | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 15:39 | 1st = 2 Whitneys Rose 2nd = 5 Western Ruby 3rd = 3 Magic Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Royal Causeway | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 15:35 | 1st = 1 Royal Causeway 2nd = 5 No Limitation 3rd = 4 A Touch Of Frost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 4 Hotham Heights | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 15:30 | 1st = 4 Hotham Heights 2nd = 5 Scaredymac 3rd = 13 Lunar Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 8 Dyna Clayton | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 15:28 | 1st = 8 Dyna Clayton 2nd = 4 Tarot Bale 3rd = 2 Dulcet Tones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 3 My High Expectations | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 15:22 | 1st = 3 My High Expectations 2nd = 5 Starry Wood 3rd = 4 Our Solar Flare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 5 Irinka Jarryd | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 15:19 | 1st = 5 Irinka Jarryd 2nd = 6 Kings View 3rd = 3 Posh Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 2 Bymonashee | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 15:15 | 1st = 2 Bymonashee 2nd = 1 Fault Lion 3rd = 9 Arma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Alliras Boy | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 15:12 | 1st = 1 Alliras Boy 2nd = 9 Vaderman 3rd = 5 Steamy Thoughts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 No Swaps | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 15:07 | 1st = 5 No Swaps 2nd = 4 Dance Like A Dream 3rd = 1 Duly Elected |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 8 Pretty In Blue | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 15:04 | 1st = 8 Pretty In Blue 2nd = 7 Pretty Pearl 3rd = 1 Break Even |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 1 Way In The Black | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 15:00 | 1st = 1 Way In The Black 2nd = 5 Rouge Rose 3rd = 4 Model Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 6 Sequaboomwa | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 14:55 | 1st = 6 Sequaboomwa 2nd = 4 Orientelle 3rd = 2 Jad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 7 Shez Romantic | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 14:52 | 1st = 7 Shez Romantic 2nd = 1 Harrys Comet 3rd = 3 Bandanna Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 Major Fury | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 14:47 | 1st = 7 Major Fury 2nd = 8 Precious M 3rd = 5 Its My Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 8 Destine To Dream | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 14:44 | 1st = 8 Destine To Dream 2nd = 2 Hellyeah Stella 3rd = 4 Claire Delune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 10 Pentasia | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 14:40 | 1st = 10 Pentasia 2nd = 13 Bay Alert 3rd = 11 Roped In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 3 Greysynd Rocket | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 14:35 | 1st = 3 Greysynd Rocket 2nd = 1 Logan Bale 3rd = 2 Charlie Rollens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 1 No Jay Vee | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 14:30 | 1st = 1 No Jay Vee 2nd = 5 Jude Augustus 3rd = 4 Flash OBrilliance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Montrose Kid | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 14:27 | 1st = 8 Montrose Kid 2nd = 7 Cheque Again 3rd = 6 Kyvalley Mirage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 Chow Chow | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 14:24 | 1st = 1 Chow Chow 2nd = 8 Tricky Voilet 3rd = 7 Ginger Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 9 Penors Pride | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 14:20 | 1st = 9 Penors Pride 2nd = 1 Bentleys Best 3rd = 4 Mister Trace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 3 Toorak Tango | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 14:17 | 1st = 3 Toorak Tango 2nd = 6 Our Kaylee Jae 3rd = 5 Long Gully Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 4 Alta Rihannah | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 14:12 | 1st = 4 Alta Rihannah 2nd = 5 Wild Isis 3rd = 7 Dawntildusk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 8 Aries | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 14:09 | 1st = 8 Aries 2nd = 5 Lucky Norris 3rd = 3 Whispering Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 10 Mr Gallagher | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 14:05 | 1st = 10 Mr Gallagher 2nd = 13 Zarjewel 3rd = 2 Inner Blu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 5 Saint Etienne | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 14:00 | 1st = 5 Saint Etienne 2nd = 13 Oasis Bloom 3rd = 9 Vincente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 4 Wild Pixie | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 13:58 | 1st = 4 Wild Pixie 2nd = 5 Sweet Honey Pie 3rd = 6 Georgia Jungle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Regent Bonny | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 13:49 | 1st = 1 Regent Bonny 2nd = 3 Beetle Nut 3rd = 2 Hellyeah Taz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Shaiane Bale | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 13:41 | 1st = 2 Shaiane Bale 2nd = 1 Lady Mcqueen 3rd = 7 Allaine Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 7 Thistle Street | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 13:34 | 1st = 7 Thistle Street 2nd = 6 Red Water 3rd = 4 Paua To React |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 9 Anlon | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 13:30 | 1st = 9 Anlon 2nd = 14 Simple Choice 3rd = 6 Wallington Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 5 Four By Two | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 13:28 | 1st = 5 Four By Two 2nd = 6 Mustard Fudge 3rd = 2 Wheres John Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 12 Lynott | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 13:25 | 1st = 12 Lynott 2nd = 5 Coopermax 3rd = 15 Nibelung |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Long Gully Mick | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 13:20 | 1st = 1 Long Gully Mick 2nd = 3 Brindle Tyson 3rd = 5 Mighty Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Raven | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 13:20 | 1st = 5 Raven 2nd = 6 Notverychristianlike 3rd = 7 Sterling Lustre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 7 Irinka Julia | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 13:10 | 1st = 7 Irinka Julia 2nd = 8 Ace King 3rd = 6 Buckle Up Barry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 5 Cawbourne Moff | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 13:10 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Moff 2nd = 9 Cawbourne Felix 3rd = 7 Genista Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 8 Socozie | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 13:05 | 1st = 8 Socozie 2nd = 2 Fergies Dream 3rd = 1 Ladeeda Tar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 5 Le Remas | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 13:00 | 1st = 5 Le Remas 2nd = 9 Sacred City 3rd = 10 Whispering Death |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 8 Coda Count | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 12:55 | 1st = 8 Coda Count 2nd = 2 Velocity Carlita 3rd = 7 Rebel Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 16 Diocletian | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 12:55 | 1st = 16 Diocletian 2nd = 1 The Burnside Flyer 3rd = 5 Absolute Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 6 Cawbourne Levi | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 12:49 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Levi 2nd = 7 Another Gon 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Lisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Fat Wreck | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 12:45 | 1st = 1 Fat Wreck 2nd = 7 Cool Fever 3rd = 3 Eustace Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 1 Buckle Up Myke | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 12:38 | 1st = 1 Buckle Up Myke 2nd = 3 Bluffy Lad 3rd = 7 Hellyeah Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 2 Cawbourne Ocky | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 12:32 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Ocky 2nd = 7 Obsessed 3rd = 5 Wheres Robyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 14 Comenche | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 12:25 | 1st = 14 Comenche 2nd = 4 Reuben Brogden 3rd = 5 Raja Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 1 Homebush Fraser | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 12:13 | 1st = 1 Homebush Fraser 2nd = 5 Slice Of Magic 3rd = 7 Emily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 11 Jason | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 12:00 | 1st = 11 Jason 2nd = 12 Scherger Jack 3rd = 6 Southern Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 7 Sing Cilla Black | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 11:54 | 1st = 7 Sing Cilla Black 2nd = 4 Goss Sage 3rd = 1 Swip Tastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 8 Cot Case Cutie | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 11:37 | 1st = 8 Cot Case Cutie 2nd = 7 Run For It 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Emo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Cloudy Beach | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 11:30 | 1st = 4 Cloudy Beach 2nd = 6 Garbo 3rd = 2 Bionic Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 8 Brassed Off | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 11:18 | 1st = 8 Brassed Off 2nd = 7 Wave Ya Hand 3rd = 4 My Blind Side |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Zolas Bud | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 11:05 | 1st = 3 Zolas Bud 2nd = 4 Star Seeker 3rd = 1 Em Tha Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 6 Jimmy Cee | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 10:59 | 1st = 6 Jimmy Cee 2nd = 1 Foggy Storm 3rd = 2 Jaffa Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 8 Black Trigger | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 10:42 | 1st = 8 Black Trigger 2nd = 1 Mrs Patch 3rd = 3 Secret Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 7 Lisas Lawyer | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 10:35 | 1st = 7 Lisas Lawyer 2nd = 1 Huchi Fella 3rd = 3 Double Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 8 Shadow Wolf | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 10:23 | 1st = 8 Shadow Wolf 2nd = 2 Secret Nicole 3rd = 7 Play Pretend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Franco Transit | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 10:10 | 1st = 5 Franco Transit 2nd = 6 False Promise 3rd = 4 Nucifora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 3 Old Ozark | ||
Tue Oct 11 2011 10:03 | 1st = 3 Old Ozark 2nd = 2 Belfast Chukka 3rd = 1 Tie My Tie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 2 Brynmor | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 20:55 | 1st = 2 Brynmor 2nd = 6 Its Lightscameraction 3rd = 1 Champ Devine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 8 Explosive Milne | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 20:52 | 1st = 8 Explosive Milne 2nd = 2 Beljay Blitz 3rd = 1 Docs Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 8 Vice Admiral | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 20:50 | 1st = 8 Vice Admiral 2nd = 7 Hes Really Cool 3rd = 4 Certify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 6 Tranquil Ruby | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 20:42 | 1st = 6 Tranquil Ruby 2nd = 3 Metro Miss 3rd = 1 Express Path |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Dancing Sun | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 20:41 | 1st = 5 Dancing Sun 2nd = 1 Dessa Command 3rd = 3 Star Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 5 Stress Power | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 20:36 | 1st = 5 Stress Power 2nd = 6 Major Blitz 3rd = 4 Cassies Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 11 - 7 Manatoo | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 20:35 | 1st = 7 Manatoo 2nd = 3 Wheres Lizzie 3rd = 8 Chappys Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 12 Longtan Luke | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 20:31 | 1st = 12 Longtan Luke 2nd = 11 Unsinkable Boxer 3rd = 9 Shandon Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 3 Yarran | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 20:28 | 1st = 3 Yarran 2nd = 1 First Banquet 3rd = 8 Barneys Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 4 Wimbaliri | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 20:26 | 1st = 4 Wimbaliri 2nd = 2 Wilsonator 3rd = 8 Shinning Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 City Gossip | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 20:23 | 1st = 8 City Gossip 2nd = 7 Cat Scratch Feva 3rd = 3 Rylees Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 5 Saab Quality | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 20:20 | 1st = 5 Saab Quality 2nd = 2 Mister Tehaych 3rd = 1 Aapennon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 2 Mission Complete | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 20:15 | 1st = 2 Mission Complete 2nd = 8 Onya Splash 3rd = 4 Mavis Winifred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 2 Dyna Rita | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 20:12 | 1st = 2 Dyna Rita 2nd = 1 Gold Enforcer 3rd = 7 Super Wise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 2 Ramrada | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 20:10 | 1st = 2 Ramrada 2nd = 3 Squashed Banana 3rd = 6 Corby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Piccolo Red | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 20:07 | 1st = 8 Piccolo Red 2nd = 3 Captain Cloud 3rd = 5 Golden Duck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 10 Bo Walton | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 20:04 | 1st = 10 Bo Walton 2nd = 2 Hezaliner 3rd = 8 Incoming Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 1 Wheres Turner | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 19:59 | 1st = 1 Wheres Turner 2nd = 7 Smurfs Senorita 3rd = 6 Red Sole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 1 Prince Diablo | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 19:57 | 1st = 1 Prince Diablo 2nd = 2 Oaks Road 3rd = 5 Push The Paint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 4 Nitro Blue | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 19:53 | 1st = 4 Nitro Blue 2nd = 2 Musselroe Bay 3rd = 7 Lombo Leonardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 1 Boss Rhino | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 19:48 | 1st = 1 Boss Rhino 2nd = 2 Ray Ray 3rd = 5 Motown Muscle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 3 Go Harvey Go | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 19:47 | 1st = 3 Go Harvey Go 2nd = 1 Cardi 3rd = 7 Moroccan Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 6 Major Strike | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 19:43 | 1st = 6 Major Strike 2nd = 3 Phildavian 3rd = 2 Jaqui Stress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Made To Rock | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 19:42 | 1st = 2 Made To Rock 2nd = 1 Black Cat Moan 3rd = 5 Neolux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 5 Rodger Vance | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 19:37 | 1st = 5 Rodger Vance 2nd = 1 Go Milo 3rd = 11 Nickle Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 7 Country Rebel | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 19:35 | 1st = 7 Country Rebel 2nd = 3 Sweet Equity 3rd = 2 Vagrant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 8 Tiggerlong Love | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 19:32 | 1st = 8 Tiggerlong Love 2nd = 7 Melrina Miss 3rd = 4 Magic Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 1 La Regina | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 19:30 | 1st = 1 La Regina 2nd = 2 Rubylicious 3rd = 7 Chappys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Karalta Wizard | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 19:26 | 1st = 1 Karalta Wizard 2nd = 9 Levina Leis 3rd = 11 Willy Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Coal King | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 19:23 | 1st = 3 Coal King 2nd = 8 Surf Break 3rd = 7 Sartorial Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 3 Shamus Ojar | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 19:21 | 1st = 3 Shamus Ojar 2nd = 1 Wadelock Tiger 3rd = 7 Our Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 5 Tiggerlong Turbo | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 19:15 | 1st = 5 Tiggerlong Turbo 2nd = 8 Big Dude 3rd = 4 Absolute Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 2 Bully Murphy | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 19:09 | 1st = 2 Bully Murphy 2nd = 4 Monfries 3rd = 3 Jonny Holliday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 1 Aston Elite | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 19:08 | 1st = 1 Aston Elite 2nd = 7 Crafty Lucy 3rd = 4 Bandanna Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 5 Beyond Brooklyn | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 19:05 | 1st = 5 Beyond Brooklyn 2nd = 8 Southwood Stone 3rd = 7 Scant Regard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Five Carats | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 19:04 | 1st = 1 Five Carats 2nd = 3 Rylees Ebony 3rd = 8 Im All Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 1 Secret Glow | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 19:00 | 1st = 1 Secret Glow 2nd = 6 Rock Prince 3rd = 14 Miss Flirty Gerty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 5 Spring Gun | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 18:59 | 1st = 5 Spring Gun 2nd = 9 Retro Zarr 3rd = 3 Callamac Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 6 Notaswethort | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 18:54 | 1st = 6 Notaswethort 2nd = 2 Albert Jones 3rd = 4 Ramblin Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 8 Kalden Kamikaze | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 18:53 | 1st = 8 Kalden Kamikaze 2nd = 1 Uno Blackjack 3rd = 6 Lektra Ling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 6 Sunset Runner | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 18:50 | 1st = 6 Sunset Runner 2nd = 7 Joydon 3rd = 1 Teashas Bluboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 3 Make A Fuss | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 18:44 | 1st = 3 Make A Fuss 2nd = 5 Bio Gold 3rd = 2 Hoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Kiewa Show | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 18:43 | 1st = 7 Kiewa Show 2nd = 4 Shes A Maneater 3rd = 2 Angel Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 1 Magic Penski | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 18:40 | 1st = 1 Magic Penski 2nd = 6 Wadelock Sal 3rd = 2 Im A Shelley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 3 Ostis Grace | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 18:38 | 1st = 3 Ostis Grace 2nd = 8 Miss Montgomery 3rd = 2 Mr Dawson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 1 Brimary Prince | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 18:35 | 1st = 1 Brimary Prince 2nd = 8 Private Jane 3rd = 7 Wombat Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 4 Kalden Mayhem | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 18:32 | 1st = 4 Kalden Mayhem 2nd = 5 Dr Daniel 3rd = 1 Coco My Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 7 Pants Off Friday | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 18:29 | 1st = 7 Pants Off Friday 2nd = 1 Iza Dreama 3rd = 6 Paris Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 2 Burn Notice | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 18:25 | 1st = 2 Burn Notice 2nd = 8 Give Us Joy 3rd = 4 Dr Aye Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Large Diamond | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 18:23 | 1st = 1 Large Diamond 2nd = 2 Much More 3rd = 4 Loud Proud Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 5 Driving Withtess | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 18:20 | 1st = 5 Driving Withtess 2nd = 4 Rockstar Ruler 3rd = 1 Art Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 3 Gap Express | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 18:19 | 1st = 3 Gap Express 2nd = 7 Thirty Three Black 3rd = 5 Govics Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 2 Reverend Lovejoy | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 18:15 | 1st = 2 Reverend Lovejoy 2nd = 4 Kincaple 3rd = 1 Battle Emblem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 3 Robin Winter | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 18:14 | 1st = 3 Robin Winter 2nd = 4 Oh Watta Mover 3rd = 1 Bellarine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 3 Around The Traps | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 18:12 | 1st = 3 Around The Traps 2nd = 6 Pantheon 3rd = 2 Suzie Roxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 4 Max Mayhem | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 18:09 | 1st = 4 Max Mayhem 2nd = 3 Hes Got Spirit 3rd = 1 Rossmore Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 8 Melman | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 18:07 | 1st = 8 Melman 2nd = 11 Prettyboytroy 3rd = 2 Grand Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 3 Rubys Chaos | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 18:04 | 1st = 3 Rubys Chaos 2nd = 4 Mid City Hannah 3rd = 5 Zeva Waters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Fed Min Don | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 18:03 | 1st = 8 Fed Min Don 2nd = 6 Jus Joan 3rd = 1 From Lil Things |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 5 Star Topaze | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 18:00 | 1st = 5 Star Topaze 2nd = 7 Alice Longing 3rd = 6 Tanqueray Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Zo La Doe | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 17:59 | 1st = 1 Zo La Doe 2nd = 10 Crazy Carrie 3rd = 9 Karoola Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 4 Bon Amorous | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 17:54 | 1st = 4 Bon Amorous 2nd = 3 Sunlit Road 3rd = 7 Midnight Hussy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 5 Suzie Waves | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 17:53 | 1st = 5 Suzie Waves 2nd = 1 Seismic Texan 3rd = 6 Pacquiao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 1 Night Dance | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 17:50 | 1st = 1 Night Dance 2nd = 4 Lika Gem 3rd = 6 Lucy Sharnee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 12 Twottabigboy | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 17:48 | 1st = 12 Twottabigboy 2nd = 6 Reign Of Darkness 3rd = 9 Jackbegood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Landers | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 17:47 | 1st = 2 Landers 2nd = 8 Reverend Lyndan 3rd = 1 Splash Of Paint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 4 Mean Foot | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 17:44 | 1st = 4 Mean Foot 2nd = 1 Bear Park Chuck 3rd = 8 Rowles Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 7 Jive Bunny | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 17:42 | 1st = 7 Jive Bunny 2nd = 5 Flaming Waters 3rd = 3 Sizzlin Friz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 4 Emperor Of The Sun | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 17:36 | 1st = 4 Emperor Of The Sun 2nd = 2 Easy Knight 3rd = 1 Natmana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Zurbaran | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 17:35 | 1st = 1 Zurbaran 2nd = 5 Im Redoubtable 3rd = 4 Luke Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Laurie Valentine | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 17:33 | 1st = 1 Laurie Valentine 2nd = 7 Karanji 3rd = 6 Liberty Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 1 Elljay | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 17:30 | 1st = 1 Elljay 2nd = 6 Miss El Guerrouj 3rd = 4 Bright Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 5 Big Al | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 17:29 | 1st = 5 Big Al 2nd = 1 Paddys Trust 3rd = 2 Anytime Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Sandhill Prince | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 17:25 | 1st = 2 Sandhill Prince 2nd = 16 Bergstrom 3rd = 9 Rowdy Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 6 Well Designed | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 17:22 | 1st = 6 Well Designed 2nd = 4 Deadly Diper 3rd = 3 Tiggers Mobile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 8 - 6 Battle Street | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 17:20 | 1st = 6 Battle Street 2nd = 11 Phil A Mint 3rd = 7 Eureka Joh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Lead Singer | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 17:17 | 1st = 1 Lead Singer 2nd = 3 Stonehorse 3rd = 8 Dark Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 9 - 4 Vandelay | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 17:15 | 1st = 4 Vandelay 2nd = 7 Jimmy Shiraz 3rd = 12 Princess Rage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 1 Diablo Spur | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 17:13 | 1st = 1 Diablo Spur 2nd = 3 Dyna Cleto 3rd = 4 Northern Aurora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 1 Line Of Conflict | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 17:10 | 1st = 1 Line Of Conflict 2nd = 5 Little White Horse 3rd = 3 Current Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 4 Cheeky Alouette | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 17:09 | 1st = 4 Cheeky Alouette 2nd = 3 Spotted Patch 3rd = 1 Darby Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 7 - 4 Jondarborg | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 17:05 | 1st = 4 Jondarborg 2nd = 3 Sycamore Road 3rd = 1 Stake Knife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 8 Clan Mcleod | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 17:00 | 1st = 8 Clan Mcleod 2nd = 6 Vivre La Nett 3rd = 5 Celtic Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 7 Princess Zietta | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 16:59 | 1st = 7 Princess Zietta 2nd = 3 Turning Stone 3rd = 6 Failonge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 17 Total Liberty | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 16:55 | 1st = 17 Total Liberty 2nd = 3 Too Deadly 3rd = 13 Umgeton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 3 Dr Bailey | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 16:54 | 1st = 3 Dr Bailey 2nd = 8 Indeed I Do 3rd = 2 Phloxinate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 1 Danterina | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 16:50 | 1st = 1 Danterina 2nd = 2 Aint No Saint 3rd = 10 Arachnid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 1 Lika Tornado | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 16:47 | 1st = 1 Lika Tornado 2nd = 5 Super Hirdy 3rd = 2 Whos Asner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 4 Addiction To Rock | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 16:45 | 1st = 4 Addiction To Rock 2nd = 2 Sense Of Sun 3rd = 8 Ciro Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 4 Collect The Kitty | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 16:40 | 1st = 4 Collect The Kitty 2nd = 8 Spellbinding 3rd = 1 Izzypud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 6 Bees Knees | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 16:38 | 1st = 6 Bees Knees 2nd = 1 Spellbound 3rd = 7 Fierce Weetbix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 8 - 3 Rapidement | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 16:35 | 1st = 3 Rapidement 2nd = 1 Mr Quiet 3rd = 5 Dashing Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 2 Mount Kosciuszko | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 16:30 | 1st = 2 Mount Kosciuszko 2nd = 3 Gentle Giant 3rd = 1 Shadow Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 10 Simbu Warrior | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 16:29 | 1st = 10 Simbu Warrior 2nd = 6 Kay Bee 3rd = 2 Paddy Irish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 6 - 8 Grager | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 16:25 | 1st = 8 Grager 2nd = 7 Moorings Capital 3rd = 5 Al Ahmar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 7 Dangerous Geegee | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 16:20 | 1st = 7 Dangerous Geegee 2nd = 3 Maximus Meridius 3rd = 5 Winay Wayna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 1 Knoxville | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 16:19 | 1st = 1 Knoxville 2nd = 10 Regimental Lad 3rd = 8 County Wicklow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 18 Oriental Ruby | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 16:15 | 1st = 18 Oriental Ruby 2nd = 15 Berenger 3rd = 4 African Heat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 4 Mystery Pink | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 16:13 | 1st = 4 Mystery Pink 2nd = 8 Hush 3rd = 1 Fromelles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 2 Outlier | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 16:10 | 1st = 2 Outlier 2nd = 3 Master Force 3rd = 9 The Unforgiven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 8 Bell Ringer | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 16:05 | 1st = 8 Bell Ringer 2nd = 2 Athena Pegasus 3rd = 1 Penn Station |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 Real Control | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 16:04 | 1st = 3 Real Control 2nd = 8 Jay Jay Fox 3rd = 4 Atlas Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 11 Zamunda | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 16:00 | 1st = 11 Zamunda 2nd = 2 Beau Colin 3rd = 4 Double Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 1 Octane Lady | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 15:57 | 1st = 1 Octane Lady 2nd = 2 Wheres Limes 3rd = 4 Captain Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 7 - 5 Moulin Bleu | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 15:55 | 1st = 5 Moulin Bleu 2nd = 7 Evenmoreaction 3rd = 2 Texan Warney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 7 Midnight Eclipse | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 15:54 | 1st = 7 Midnight Eclipse 2nd = 6 Midori Storm 3rd = 1 Texas King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 3 Zamboni | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 15:50 | 1st = 3 Zamboni 2nd = 2 Manicero 3rd = 11 Not A Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 5 - 7 Paroche | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 15:45 | 1st = 7 Paroche 2nd = 4 Gee Eff Cee 3rd = 1 Jordan Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 3 Cristambul | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 15:44 | 1st = 3 Cristambul 2nd = 4 Deal Broker 3rd = 5 Spinning Apple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 3 Western Wager | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 15:40 | 1st = 3 Western Wager 2nd = 6 Blue Light 3rd = 5 Testasaurus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 8 Jaded Puzzle | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 15:39 | 1st = 8 Jaded Puzzle 2nd = 1 Shout The Bar 3rd = 2 Heathers Rhys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 7 Cryers Midget | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 15:35 | 1st = 7 Cryers Midget 2nd = 1 Cryers Tiger 3rd = 3 Manhattan Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 11 Coldens Choice | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 15:35 | 1st = 11 Coldens Choice 2nd = 6 Miles Above 3rd = 10 Absolutelyawesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 7 Ocean Deep | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 15:31 | 1st = 7 Ocean Deep 2nd = 2 Speedy Colour 3rd = 8 Weetbix Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 2 Epirb | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 15:30 | 1st = 2 Epirb 2nd = 7 Raucous Laughter 3rd = 1 Egyptian Lova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 5 My Jack Attack | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 15:27 | 1st = 5 My Jack Attack 2nd = 1 Dolly Scramble 3rd = 2 Cool Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 4 Perfect Punch | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 15:25 | 1st = 4 Perfect Punch 2nd = 3 Kinselmac Manner 3rd = 6 Son Of Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 9 Flying Jazz | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 15:24 | 1st = 9 Flying Jazz 2nd = 1 Cutts Road 3rd = 5 Father Of Mine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 5 Exploitable Doubt | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 15:20 | 1st = 5 Exploitable Doubt 2nd = 8 Indian Trader 3rd = 4 Chaste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 2 Paramount Chief | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 15:17 | 1st = 2 Paramount Chief 2nd = 5 Dare Devil 3rd = 7 Good Luck Chuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 6 - 11 Rilelilmag | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 15:15 | 1st = 11 Rilelilmag 2nd = 7 Oblaque 3rd = 9 King Carlos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 5 Arazi | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 15:14 | 1st = 5 Arazi 2nd = 4 Bonegilla Flash 3rd = 2 Wot Price Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 2 Kelbenjar | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 15:10 | 1st = 2 Kelbenjar 2nd = 11 Coco Baby 3rd = 4 Hangar Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 8 Thrilling Sight | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 15:07 | 1st = 8 Thrilling Sight 2nd = 5 Captain Carlos 3rd = 3 Matanuska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 4 - 5 Silver Dub | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 15:05 | 1st = 5 Silver Dub 2nd = 2 Modest Hero 3rd = 18 Prince Of The Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Chicago | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 15:04 | 1st = 7 Chicago 2nd = 3 Iron Brian 3rd = 2 Frame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 3 Tough At Heart | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 15:00 | 1st = 3 Tough At Heart 2nd = 4 Ocean Jeune 3rd = 1 Turbo Qui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 2 Sea View Hope | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 14:57 | 1st = 2 Sea View Hope 2nd = 8 No Brainer 3rd = 6 Camos Bluedoll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 12 Sparks Alight | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 14:55 | 1st = 12 Sparks Alight 2nd = 3 Simpre Arriba 3rd = 2 Sertorius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 5 Train On | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 14:54 | 1st = 5 Train On 2nd = 7 Whispering Wind 3rd = 1 Papa Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 4 Pierluigi Express | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 14:50 | 1st = 4 Pierluigi Express 2nd = 1 Big Josh 3rd = 11 First Hit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 7 Have A Yap | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 14:46 | 1st = 7 Have A Yap 2nd = 1 Sergio 3rd = 2 Emblazing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 4 Handsome As | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 14:45 | 1st = 4 Handsome As 2nd = 12 Thats All Gold 3rd = 3 Fossicking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Kay Cee Power | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 14:44 | 1st = 1 Kay Cee Power 2nd = 6 Sir Tastic 3rd = 8 Jugular |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 11 Our Alby | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 14:40 | 1st = 11 Our Alby 2nd = 2 Fonda De Lucre 3rd = 9 Full Turn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 5 Lektra Odessa | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 14:39 | 1st = 5 Lektra Odessa 2nd = 1 Ashiqua 3rd = 6 Glenville Jock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 5 - 1 Chittlin Switch | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 14:35 | 1st = 1 Chittlin Switch 2nd = 2 Final Folly 3rd = 8 Tad Of Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 5 Heston Bale | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 14:34 | 1st = 5 Heston Bale 2nd = 1 Crafty Lesley 3rd = 10 Leo The Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 3 General Shareef | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 14:30 | 1st = 3 General Shareef 2nd = 1 Aljazeera 3rd = 4 Hardcore Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 2 Thrilling Sadie | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 14:29 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Sadie 2nd = 4 Imagination 3rd = 5 Edward Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Midnight Missile | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 14:26 | 1st = 7 Midnight Missile 2nd = 2 Mr Bo Douglas 3rd = 9 Jumping Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 3 - 3 Umalass | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 14:25 | 1st = 3 Umalass 2nd = 2 Marazion 3rd = 7 The Devils Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 2 Hired Gun | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 14:20 | 1st = 2 Hired Gun 2nd = 1 Cricketer 3rd = 7 Tal Dean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 6 My Boy Buddy | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 14:18 | 1st = 6 My Boy Buddy 2nd = 1 Rio Opal 3rd = 2 Ate Teen Bucks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Urban Explorer | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 14:15 | 1st = 6 Urban Explorer 2nd = 3 Maldives 3rd = 10 Chaplin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 6 Bekim Bale | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 14:14 | 1st = 6 Bekim Bale 2nd = 8 Roberts Theories 3rd = 3 Speedastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 4 Gemz | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 14:11 | 1st = 4 Gemz 2nd = 7 Whats She Payne 3rd = 2 Big Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 5 Academy Belle | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 14:10 | 1st = 5 Academy Belle 2nd = 8 Morse Code 3rd = 2 Smarty Wells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Hannahs A Cru | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 14:08 | 1st = 5 Hannahs A Cru 2nd = 2 Amberly Queen 3rd = 1 Macallum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 1 Braggart | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 14:05 | 1st = 1 Braggart 2nd = 14 Rods Bid 3rd = 6 Vertical Shaft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 8 - 11 Izshebad | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 14:01 | 1st = 11 Izshebad 2nd = 3 Nikita Bromac 3rd = 2 Absolute Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 4 - 2 Brilliant Park | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 14:00 | 1st = 2 Brilliant Park 2nd = 4 Future Dividend 3rd = 3 Dashing Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 1 Josephine Wiz | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 13:58 | 1st = 1 Josephine Wiz 2nd = 6 Big Blue Rooster 3rd = 2 Moorak Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 2 County Sherrif | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 13:55 | 1st = 2 County Sherrif 2nd = 4 Night Escort 3rd = 5 Daneodin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 1 Jetsun Jules | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 13:54 | 1st = 1 Jetsun Jules 2nd = 3 Bearly Possible 3rd = 8 Bear Cub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 2 - 3 Fire Eyes | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 13:50 | 1st = 3 Fire Eyes 2nd = 8 Meerkat Magic 3rd = 9 Royal Rory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 9 - 2 Duke of York | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 13:46 | 1st = 2 Duke of York 2nd = 9 Zeina Royale 3rd = 1 Pay Packet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Gee Gee Jeuney | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 13:45 | 1st = 4 Gee Gee Jeuney 2nd = 10 Midnight Flit 3rd = 9 Lytuppa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Castle Grange | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 13:43 | 1st = 4 Castle Grange 2nd = 6 Emmis Flame 3rd = 3 Mikaso Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 14 Rahveel | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 13:40 | 1st = 14 Rahveel 2nd = 8 Tyro Goddess 3rd = 9 Baptism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 3 Thrilling Sprat | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 13:36 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Sprat 2nd = 1 Kilaras Fancy 3rd = 8 Ascending Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 10 Sophielicious | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 13:35 | 1st = 10 Sophielicious 2nd = 3 Rolling Stones 3rd = 8 Miss Remarkable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 4 Werombi Road | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 13:33 | 1st = 4 Werombi Road 2nd = 1 Small Dancer 3rd = 5 Serious Token |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 16 Strada Lodge | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 13:30 | 1st = 16 Strada Lodge 2nd = 10 Solvelon 3rd = 4 Flamingo Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 7 - 10 Babes Boy Bob | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 13:26 | 1st = 10 Babes Boy Bob 2nd = 5 Juryman 3rd = 3 Barberino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 3 - 3 Golden Ingot | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 13:25 | 1st = 3 Golden Ingot 2nd = 5 Sizzling Dan 3rd = 8 Gaelstorm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Night Wing | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 13:23 | 1st = 1 Night Wing 2nd = 7 Rocky Roo Roo 3rd = 6 Stevos Payday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 6 Bella Heritage | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 13:20 | 1st = 6 Bella Heritage 2nd = 4 Benji Bullet 3rd = 9 Danzi Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 1 Lochinvar Laredo | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 13:19 | 1st = 1 Lochinvar Laredo 2nd = 2 Hot Pootie 3rd = 7 Just Delta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 1 Greysynd King | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 13:16 | 1st = 1 Greysynd King 2nd = 4 Cryers Power 3rd = 8 Time Shift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 1 - 1 Shoot Thru Blu | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 13:15 | 1st = 1 Shoot Thru Blu 2nd = 3 Mr Packer 3rd = 5 Thunderali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 8 - 7 Baltis | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 13:11 | 1st = 7 Baltis 2nd = 6 Midnight Van Damme 3rd = 5 McRae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 10 Barysh Quest | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 13:10 | 1st = 10 Barysh Quest 2nd = 8 Savannah Cat 3rd = 9 Stacy Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 12 Miss Stellabelle | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 13:05 | 1st = 12 Miss Stellabelle 2nd = 10 Toned 3rd = 11 Euphorbia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 6 Safari Party | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 13:01 | 1st = 6 Safari Party 2nd = 4 Big Sams Girl 3rd = 7 Pride Of South |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Imperial Fury | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 13:00 | 1st = 4 Imperial Fury 2nd = 1 Bella Dolce 3rd = 3 Full Of Cache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 6 Kat Attack | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 12:58 | 1st = 6 Kat Attack 2nd = 7 Primal 3rd = 1 Dyna Conrado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 9 Choovio | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 12:55 | 1st = 9 Choovio 2nd = 2 Favre 3rd = 10 Lost In Space |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 6 - 3 Valour Under Fire | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 12:51 | 1st = 3 Valour Under Fire 2nd = 4 Crown Royal 3rd = 7 Chal Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 2 - 4 Grey Dignity | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 12:50 | 1st = 4 Grey Dignity 2nd = 2 Galactic Vision 3rd = 8 Beware Of Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 5 So Dominant | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 12:45 | 1st = 5 So Dominant 2nd = 1 Dazzling Kind 3rd = 6 Stag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 5 Nathans Champ | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 12:44 | 1st = 5 Nathans Champ 2nd = 7 Karla Lewinsky 3rd = 6 Twin Rivers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 6 Above Stratum | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 12:36 | 1st = 6 Above Stratum 2nd = 3 Demophon 3rd = 2 Pinzee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 7 Randburg | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 12:35 | 1st = 7 Randburg 2nd = 11 Serpents View 3rd = 1 Deputy Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Zamorar | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 12:30 | 1st = 8 Zamorar 2nd = 10 Somaly Miss 3rd = 7 Mantlemen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 6 Collision Risk | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 12:26 | 1st = 6 Collision Risk 2nd = 8 Taliesin Blue 3rd = 3 Rons Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 1 - 1 Allandale | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 12:20 | 1st = 1 Allandale 2nd = 13 Sunburst 3rd = 6 Hylena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 5 - 13 Verns Girl | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 12:18 | 1st = 13 Verns Girl 2nd = 9 Tiz a Secret 3rd = 3 Cathy Combo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 9 Luv Da Bling | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 12:05 | 1st = 9 Luv Da Bling 2nd = 10 Cathay Lady 3rd = 2 Lucky Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 Molvivre | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 12:00 | 1st = 3 Molvivre 2nd = 10 Top End Of Town 3rd = 1 Delago Wood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 4 - 12 Outta Sight | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 11:50 | 1st = 12 Outta Sight 2nd = 9 Canndew 3rd = 14 Rebateable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 2 Romario | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 11:35 | 1st = 2 Romario 2nd = 3 Tabu Soro 3rd = 6 Vandenne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 3 - 7 Heres Shifty | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 11:20 | 1st = 7 Heres Shifty 2nd = 12 La Passione 3rd = 3 Melton Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 8 Shoemaker | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 11:05 | 1st = 8 Shoemaker 2nd = 7 Mr Alibi 3rd = 5 Global Partner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 2 - 3 Warder | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 10:50 | 1st = 3 Warder 2nd = 13 Hu Keas 3rd = 6 Royearl Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 9 Remelda | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 10:35 | 1st = 9 Remelda 2nd = 11 How Far 3rd = 3 Themoneyzmine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 1 - 3 Presidential Honour | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 10:20 | 1st = 3 Presidential Honour 2nd = 13 No Woman No Cry 3rd = 6 Walk The Walk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 1 Chewy Luis | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 10:05 | 1st = 1 Chewy Luis 2nd = 8 Cloemmbai 3rd = 2 Jules Verne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 7 Autumn Rain | ||
Sun Sep 11 2011 0:22 | 1st = 7 Autumn Rain 2nd = 8 Veneto Lane 3rd = 5 Little Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Dollys Boy | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 23:57 | 1st = 4 Dollys Boy 2nd = 1 Agent Donna 3rd = 5 Angelees Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Romulus | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 23:37 | 1st = 8 Romulus 2nd = 3 Mister Banner 3rd = 5 Shake Rattle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 First Rendition | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 23:17 | 1st = 4 First Rendition 2nd = 8 Gingin Local 3rd = 6 Amaki Pacific |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 6 Hesaveightmate | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 23:12 | 1st = 6 Hesaveightmate 2nd = 12 Statie Sun 3rd = 9 Mister Pinocchio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Blackout Pedro | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 22:57 | 1st = 5 Blackout Pedro 2nd = 6 Rumble Zone 3rd = 1 Defector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 3 Sandbanker | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 22:47 | 1st = 3 Sandbanker 2nd = 9 My Reggae 3rd = 6 Able Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Tripping Cowboy | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 22:42 | 1st = 1 Tripping Cowboy 2nd = 7 Elusive Dingo 3rd = 3 My Boy Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 10 Amongst Abbey | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 22:40 | 1st = 10 Amongst Abbey 2nd = 4 Paddy Whacked 3rd = 12 Birdcage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 1 Lucky Leshana | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 22:37 | 1st = 1 Lucky Leshana 2nd = 3 Elite Spok 3rd = 5 Pink Stilettos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Bianco | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 22:35 | 1st = 1 Bianco 2nd = 8 Runaway Rhythm 3rd = 6 Krackenator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 8 Miss Roman Nose | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 22:32 | 1st = 8 Miss Roman Nose 2nd = 6 Wheres Demonica 3rd = 3 Rewind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 4 Agent Bluey | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 22:28 | 1st = 4 Agent Bluey 2nd = 2 Mitchells Magic 3rd = 1 Sweetlife Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Johnny Will | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 22:24 | 1st = 7 Johnny Will 2nd = 2 Cash Deposit 3rd = 8 Sparkies Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 4 Queens Gate | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 22:20 | 1st = 4 Queens Gate 2nd = 6 Dana Mel 3rd = 10 Miss Duvley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Tobasco Lad | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 22:19 | 1st = 8 Tobasco Lad 2nd = 7 Coco Joe 3rd = 6 Lively Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Black Saharrah | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 22:12 | 1st = 2 Black Saharrah 2nd = 3 Miss Bel Air 3rd = 1 Dyna Fig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 Samcha | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 22:08 | 1st = 1 Samcha 2nd = 7 Harrison George 3rd = 6 Pure Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 3 Royal Opera | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 22:07 | 1st = 3 Royal Opera 2nd = 6 Habemus 3rd = 4 Peppi La Rue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Podsiadly | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 22:05 | 1st = 8 Podsiadly 2nd = 3 La Regina 3rd = 1 My Lorna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Once Was Wild | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 22:04 | 1st = 3 Once Was Wild 2nd = 2 Sam Monelli 3rd = 1 Alcide Herveaux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 8 - 10 Saint Petersburg | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 22:00 | 1st = 10 Saint Petersburg 2nd = 5 Whata Punt 3rd = 3 Saint Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 2 Hes Invincible | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 21:58 | 1st = 2 Hes Invincible 2nd = 4 Farmor Class 3rd = 6 Super Laurie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 4 Rybenbrook | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 21:55 | 1st = 4 Rybenbrook 2nd = 3 Select Goddess 3rd = 10 Fizzle Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Sobbing Destiny | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 21:52 | 1st = 6 Sobbing Destiny 2nd = 10 Lucky George 3rd = 7 Dynamite Dallas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 2 Sultans Swing | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 21:44 | 1st = 2 Sultans Swing 2nd = 8 Bit Regal 3rd = 4 Innisfree Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Jones Girl | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 21:43 | 1st = 2 Jones Girl 2nd = 7 Smile And Wave 3rd = 8 Reillys Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Point Two Over | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 21:41 | 1st = 8 Point Two Over 2nd = 3 Dark Duo 3rd = 1 Honky Tonk Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 8 You Wike It | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 21:38 | 1st = 8 You Wike It 2nd = 3 Wally Slater 3rd = 2 Rambling Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 11 Melbournian | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 21:37 | 1st = 11 Melbournian 2nd = 5 Snowchain 3rd = 9 Takem Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 5 Lady Arko | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 21:35 | 1st = 5 Lady Arko 2nd = 3 Shimaguni 3rd = 6 Bramley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 7 - 3 Master Waratah | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 21:30 | 1st = 3 Master Waratah 2nd = 10 The Blur 3rd = 11 Loaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Wave To Elle | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 21:28 | 1st = 5 Wave To Elle 2nd = 2 Elliot Tee 3rd = 3 Radical Dos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Whompi Surfer | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 21:27 | 1st = 3 Whompi Surfer 2nd = 6 Shawnteona 3rd = 5 Whispering Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 7 Spendles | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 21:25 | 1st = 7 Spendles 2nd = 8 Hot Sensation 3rd = 2 Taylors Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Led Zeppelin | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 21:22 | 1st = 6 Led Zeppelin 2nd = 8 Arckaringa 3rd = 3 Jessenia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 4 Shootin The Breeze | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 21:17 | 1st = 4 Shootin The Breeze 2nd = 2 Sound Set 3rd = 1 Sumatran Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 3 Lucky Emma | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 21:14 | 1st = 3 Lucky Emma 2nd = 6 Barneys Beauty 3rd = 1 Country Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 5 Pink Bandanna | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 21:11 | 1st = 5 Pink Bandanna 2nd = 1 Wild Arms 3rd = 2 Timbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 3 Nomore Mr Niceguy | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 21:10 | 1st = 3 Nomore Mr Niceguy 2nd = 5 Thats Ambitious 3rd = 2 Multibet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Lorralai | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 21:08 | 1st = 1 Lorralai 2nd = 2 Mercy Rule 3rd = 3 Extra Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Tiny Lulu | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 21:07 | 1st = 2 Tiny Lulu 2nd = 8 Rock Recall 3rd = 7 Aimer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 7 Thistle Street | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 21:05 | 1st = 7 Thistle Street 2nd = 4 Crashin Koby 3rd = 6 Wine Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 6 - 5 Master Malcolm | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 21:00 | 1st = 5 Master Malcolm 2nd = 6 Black Doug 3rd = 7 Pocket Robyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Kalden Mayhem | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 20:58 | 1st = 1 Kalden Mayhem 2nd = 2 Forty Twenty 3rd = 4 Satanic Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 1 Good Thing | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 20:55 | 1st = 1 Good Thing 2nd = 6 Siennas Delight 3rd = 7 Rybenbrook Britt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 Arazi | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 20:52 | 1st = 3 Arazi 2nd = 7 Enry Walt 3rd = 8 Allen Lennox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Pure Laughter | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 20:51 | 1st = 5 Pure Laughter 2nd = 1 Rubys A Dreama 3rd = 8 Mighty Helpful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 5 Sunshine Filly | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 20:47 | 1st = 5 Sunshine Filly 2nd = 7 Honey Pot 3rd = 4 Will Thrill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Glen Gallon | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 20:44 | 1st = 6 Glen Gallon 2nd = 1 Maybe Elite 3rd = 5 Beltah Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Sour Pop | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 20:41 | 1st = 4 Sour Pop 2nd = 1 Hussey Stanley 3rd = 2 Classic Crime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 12 On All Fours | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 20:40 | 1st = 12 On All Fours 2nd = 4 Flaming Roadstar 3rd = 11 Little Sonny Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Adjust | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 20:38 | 1st = 6 Adjust 2nd = 4 Agent Oso 3rd = 7 Black Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 5 Bit Ditsy | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 20:35 | 1st = 5 Bit Ditsy 2nd = 3 Mukinbudin 3rd = 6 Blazing Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 West On Tracy | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 20:34 | 1st = 4 West On Tracy 2nd = 7 Blonde Jazz 3rd = 2 Wacky Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 5 - 11 Panslilsweetheart | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 20:30 | 1st = 11 Panslilsweetheart 2nd = 9 Absolootmagic 3rd = 6 Village Deputy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 3 Darya Bale | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 20:28 | 1st = 3 Darya Bale 2nd = 6 Bremerton Bale 3rd = 7 Dyna Bert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Bogie King | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 20:25 | 1st = 3 Bogie King 2nd = 7 Metz Magic 3rd = 5 Velocity Regina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 2 Domenics Joanne | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 20:22 | 1st = 2 Domenics Joanne 2nd = 4 Speedy Shell 3rd = 8 Speedy Level |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 10 Jeffreys Bay | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 20:17 | 1st = 10 Jeffreys Bay 2nd = 8 Regal Eagle 3rd = 9 Smiling Serene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Handsome Shiraz | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 20:14 | 1st = 4 Handsome Shiraz 2nd = 5 Airbag 3rd = 1 Sikem Tex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 1 Odette | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 20:11 | 1st = 1 Odette 2nd = 3 How About Gorby 3rd = 7 Replicate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 8 Kon Tiki | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 20:08 | 1st = 8 Kon Tiki 2nd = 6 Stanford Bale 3rd = 3 Lektra Extreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Matildas Charm | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 20:05 | 1st = 3 Matildas Charm 2nd = 6 Miss Cody 3rd = 1 Beilpajah Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 9 Itsallabout Nicole | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 20:04 | 1st = 9 Itsallabout Nicole 2nd = 3 Village Vagabond 3rd = 2 Classy Candidate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 4 - 1 Tarleton Matt | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 20:00 | 1st = 1 Tarleton Matt 2nd = 10 Goulburn Guy 3rd = 2 Matter Of Taste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Collyn Rocket | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 19:58 | 1st = 2 Collyn Rocket 2nd = 1 My Torino 3rd = 8 Cartoon Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Aston Thomas | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 19:55 | 1st = 6 Aston Thomas 2nd = 1 Kid Rockdale 3rd = 3 Shamiras Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 1 Venomous | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 19:52 | 1st = 1 Venomous 2nd = 3 Its Herself 3rd = 8 Stylish Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 1 The Way You Look | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 19:47 | 1st = 1 The Way You Look 2nd = 8 Beach Fantasy 3rd = 3 Arlanda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 3 Stack em Flat | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 19:44 | 1st = 3 Stack em Flat 2nd = 2 Clydes Angel 3rd = 5 Flight Tracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Dashing Corsair | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 19:41 | 1st = 7 Dashing Corsair 2nd = 8 Abby Shiraz 3rd = 6 Rose Octavia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 8 Sheldon Cooper | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 19:38 | 1st = 8 Sheldon Cooper 2nd = 1 Hellyeah Reggie 3rd = 7 Speedy Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Nirimba Slayer | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 19:35 | 1st = 6 Nirimba Slayer 2nd = 7 Ebony Kist 3rd = 1 Nikita Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 10 Nuclear Bunny | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 19:34 | 1st = 10 Nuclear Bunny 2nd = 3 Atomic Chip 3rd = 5 The Terrorizer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 3 - 6 Graybuck | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 19:30 | 1st = 6 Graybuck 2nd = 2 Joan Margaret 3rd = 3 Soho Galatea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 2 Magic Ghost | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 19:28 | 1st = 2 Magic Ghost 2nd = 8 Midnight Hussy 3rd = 1 Eureka Fannie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Dyna Erina | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 19:25 | 1st = 1 Dyna Erina 2nd = 4 Penthouse 3rd = 5 Shiraz Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Slater Jack | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 19:22 | 1st = 5 Slater Jack 2nd = 3 Our Movie Star 3rd = 2 Prawntastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 9 Navarda Ace | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 19:17 | 1st = 9 Navarda Ace 2nd = 2 Effusive 3rd = 8 Rocknroll Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 2 Select Nan | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 19:15 | 1st = 2 Select Nan 2nd = 6 No More Bizz 3rd = 8 Docs Disciple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Bad Boy Pedro | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 19:12 | 1st = 5 Bad Boy Pedro 2nd = 4 Mates Honour 3rd = 6 Touch Of Lankan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 3 Crafty Lady | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 19:09 | 1st = 3 Crafty Lady 2nd = 4 Bo Apache 3rd = 7 What An Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Unos Amigo | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 19:05 | 1st = 4 Unos Amigo 2nd = 2 Kya Rose Hi 3rd = 6 Notta Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 2 - 9 Ninkasi | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 19:00 | 1st = 9 Ninkasi 2nd = 2 Our Chelsea Girl 3rd = 11 Jasper Moreau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 1 Belles Nightmare | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 18:57 | 1st = 1 Belles Nightmare 2nd = 5 Tommy Tokaam 3rd = 3 Diddy Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 6 Cawbourne Catch | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 18:55 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Catch 2nd = 5 Our Sweet Rose 3rd = 3 Liam Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Arnies Girl | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 18:54 | 1st = 1 Arnies Girl 2nd = 2 Live On Reality 3rd = 6 Lily Wheres Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 2 Rocket Beebee | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 18:48 | 1st = 2 Rocket Beebee 2nd = 1 Miss Woodport 3rd = 7 Firealong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 1 Illumaway | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 18:45 | 1st = 1 Illumaway 2nd = 2 Valhalla 3rd = 3 Barberino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Coal King | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 18:45 | 1st = 3 Coal King 2nd = 7 Viva Patches 3rd = 9 Mensa Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 4 Powakaddy | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 18:42 | 1st = 4 Powakaddy 2nd = 1 Saw Bones 3rd = 2 Mrs Wilson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 2 Puzzle em Girl | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 18:34 | 1st = 2 Puzzle em Girl 2nd = 7 Khumbu 3rd = 6 Upon A Thyme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Four By Two | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 18:32 | 1st = 5 Four By Two 2nd = 6 Emerge 3rd = 8 Als Best Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 1 - 8 Missus Brown | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 18:28 | 1st = 8 Missus Brown 2nd = 6 Panamaris 3rd = 1 Elite Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 1 Sudden Splash | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 18:25 | 1st = 1 Sudden Splash 2nd = 7 Tee Rex 3rd = 2 Letter Box |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 4 Essene | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 18:20 | 1st = 4 Essene 2nd = 2 Star Of Courage 3rd = 7 Graceandtemika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 2 Dark Courage | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 18:18 | 1st = 2 Dark Courage 2nd = 1 Lavros Flash 3rd = 3 Glebe Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Seaspray Surfer | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 18:15 | 1st = 4 Seaspray Surfer 2nd = 2 Le Pippy 3rd = 9 Island Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Adhesive | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 18:10 | 1st = 1 Adhesive 2nd = 5 Miss Southern Land 3rd = 4 Class of Her Own |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 6 Jonny Jet | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 18:07 | 1st = 6 Jonny Jet 2nd = 4 Know Future 3rd = 7 Half Throttle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 8 Rods Red Rocket | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 18:07 | 1st = 8 Rods Red Rocket 2nd = 2 Cloview Dazzler 3rd = 6 Our Annie Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Dons Miss | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 17:57 | 1st = 2 Dons Miss 2nd = 4 Sarsaparilla 3rd = 1 Avrom Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 7 Glencoe V C | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 17:54 | 1st = 7 Glencoe V C 2nd = 10 Pandoras Maya 3rd = 8 Eves Apple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 6 Livin It Lovin It | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 17:52 | 1st = 6 Livin It Lovin It 2nd = 7 Ronald Street 3rd = 3 Apollo Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 7 Rutland Bert | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 17:49 | 1st = 7 Rutland Bert 2nd = 2 Smart Sam 3rd = 6 Fully Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Lucky Twenty Three | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 17:44 | 1st = 4 Lucky Twenty Three 2nd = 1 Elegant Image 3rd = 5 Stoned I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Mid Levels | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 17:41 | 1st = 2 Mid Levels 2nd = 1 Flint Bale 3rd = 7 True House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Another Dollar | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 17:38 | 1st = 4 Another Dollar 2nd = 1 Botany Kelly 3rd = 7 Mainland Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 7 - 2 Quite Famous | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 17:38 | 1st = 2 Quite Famous 2nd = 7 Swiper 3rd = 11 Persian Palace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 9 Marlos | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 17:35 | 1st = 9 Marlos 2nd = 4 Pureora Mac 3rd = 7 Hit It Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 7 Ocean Blue | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 17:34 | 1st = 7 Ocean Blue 2nd = 3 Weaving Wonders 3rd = 8 Webbys Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 1 Wonalot | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 17:28 | 1st = 1 Wonalot 2nd = 6 Avondale Miss 3rd = 3 Diddy Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 3 Mooloolaba | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 17:24 | 1st = 3 Mooloolaba 2nd = 2 Cathy Combo 3rd = 1 Grant Us Peace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Jumpin Nic Nat | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 17:20 | 1st = 4 Jumpin Nic Nat 2nd = 3 Twist And Shout 3rd = 6 Ocean Deep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 8 Mister Willsea | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 17:15 | 1st = 8 Mister Willsea 2nd = 5 Chloes Courage 3rd = 6 Cullen Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 7 Whos Fault | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 17:14 | 1st = 7 Whos Fault 2nd = 3 Sapper Karanne 3rd = 1 True Blue Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 6 - 3 Encosta Delight | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 17:11 | 1st = 3 Encosta Delight 2nd = 9 Hidden Tears 3rd = 1 Statue Of Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 5 Tiz Now | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 17:09 | 1st = 5 Tiz Now 2nd = 4 Oxley Enferno 3rd = 3 Wheres Pettigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Cawbourne Indy | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 17:08 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Indy 2nd = 6 Torqued Up 3rd = 3 Fifth Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 12 Franco Tijuana | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 17:05 | 1st = 12 Franco Tijuana 2nd = 8 Bon Jella 3rd = 4 Lombo Royal Flush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 8 Junee Boy | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 17:02 | 1st = 8 Junee Boy 2nd = 2 Al Ahmar 3rd = 4 Our Banshee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Such Is Life | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 16:59 | 1st = 6 Such Is Life 2nd = 4 Lonely Delight 3rd = 8 Topsy Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 4 Nickys Passion | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 16:57 | 1st = 4 Nickys Passion 2nd = 1 The Red Rose 3rd = 2 No Bettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 1 Vinnies Adventure | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 16:55 | 1st = 1 Vinnies Adventure 2nd = 8 Melton Sotera 3rd = 3 Rose Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 7 Not Far | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 16:54 | 1st = 7 Not Far 2nd = 6 Choose Me 3rd = 3 Sartorial Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 2 Mrs Slocombe | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 16:49 | 1st = 2 Mrs Slocombe 2nd = 4 Dungog Dazza 3rd = 3 Very Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 7 Navillus Superman | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 16:44 | 1st = 7 Navillus Superman 2nd = 4 Fermino Courage 3rd = 14 Red Pixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 5 - 3 Carthy Road | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 16:41 | 1st = 3 Carthy Road 2nd = 6 Wilful Lad 3rd = 1 Bishop Of Derry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Sonic Chick | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 16:39 | 1st = 6 Sonic Chick 2nd = 8 Annmala Magic 3rd = 5 Brontes Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Sam I Am | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 16:38 | 1st = 6 Sam I Am 2nd = 3 Winsome Opawa 3rd = 8 Badja Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 3 Luminous Energy | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 16:35 | 1st = 3 Luminous Energy 2nd = 6 Aredlightaffair 3rd = 7 Venus Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 4 Lowndesys Law | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 16:34 | 1st = 4 Lowndesys Law 2nd = 1 Westmead Havoc 3rd = 8 Neils Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 3 Left Behind | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 16:32 | 1st = 3 Left Behind 2nd = 11 Master Greig 3rd = 1 Klitschko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 2 Floodlit | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 16:29 | 1st = 2 Floodlit 2nd = 4 Hazy Topaz 3rd = 5 Mystical Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 4 Surfin Cees | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 16:27 | 1st = 4 Surfin Cees 2nd = 6 Fuse 3rd = 9 Szybka Brat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Tara Toplady | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 16:25 | 1st = 1 Tara Toplady 2nd = 7 Heezabit Rusty 3rd = 4 Rock On Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 7 Diego Siyan | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 16:24 | 1st = 7 Diego Siyan 2nd = 8 Show Me How 3rd = 2 Sir Tain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 13 Queen Commander | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 16:22 | 1st = 13 Queen Commander 2nd = 8 Too Hi Tek 3rd = 3 Highland Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Amado | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 16:19 | 1st = 1 Amado 2nd = 2 Jessina 3rd = 3 Why Not Nan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 6 Wild Knight | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 16:15 | 1st = 6 Wild Knight 2nd = 10 In Default 3rd = 3 Our Titus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 1 Fawn Bond | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 16:14 | 1st = 1 Fawn Bond 2nd = 3 Sootica 3rd = 4 Orara Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Obsessed | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 16:10 | 1st = 2 Obsessed 2nd = 7 Business Time 3rd = 6 Know Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 2 High Voltage | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 16:09 | 1st = 2 High Voltage 2nd = 6 Chronicle Cracka 3rd = 5 Penny Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 4 - 2 First Man | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 16:06 | 1st = 2 First Man 2nd = 9 Country Run 3rd = 8 Scary Smokovec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 7 Seismic Texan | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 16:05 | 1st = 7 Seismic Texan 2nd = 5 Docs Dora 3rd = 10 Private Ling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 9 Bouggie Danzer | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 16:04 | 1st = 9 Bouggie Danzer 2nd = 1 Bedouin Express 3rd = 16 Mrs Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Take Shelter | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 15:59 | 1st = 3 Take Shelter 2nd = 2 Daisy Flame 3rd = 8 El Bulli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 2 Phils Gift | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 15:57 | 1st = 2 Phils Gift 2nd = 4 Gee Itsa Boy 3rd = 8 Evander D Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 4 Eighthstreet | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 15:55 | 1st = 4 Eighthstreet 2nd = 7 Digtheboy 3rd = 1 Polar Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 8 Stone Arch | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 15:54 | 1st = 8 Stone Arch 2nd = 1 What About Billy 3rd = 5 Kikem Riddler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 15 Nederburg | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 15:52 | 1st = 15 Nederburg 2nd = 4 Puro Sangue 3rd = 5 Tornazaky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 9 Narra Operative | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 15:47 | 1st = 9 Narra Operative 2nd = 11 All Honour 3rd = 7 Bettor Abs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 7 Kava King | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 15:46 | 1st = 7 Kava King 2nd = 8 Tell em Tom 3rd = 5 Bomba Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 5 Nico Moochi | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 15:43 | 1st = 5 Nico Moochi 2nd = 4 Mystic Messiah 3rd = 16 Creeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Devotchka | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 15:40 | 1st = 4 Devotchka 2nd = 5 Ultimate Spice 3rd = 7 Reddy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 2 Castletonian | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 15:38 | 1st = 2 Castletonian 2nd = 7 The Doctor Rocks 3rd = 9 Rarangi Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 7 Tramontano | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 15:37 | 1st = 7 Tramontano 2nd = 1 Schapelle Trick 3rd = 9 Zac Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Wheres Humma | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 15:29 | 1st = 8 Wheres Humma 2nd = 4 Hello Flip 3rd = 5 Sable Sanz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 9 Stellas Rose | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 15:27 | 1st = 9 Stellas Rose 2nd = 6 Pull No Punches 3rd = 1 Sea Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Noble Enforcer | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 15:22 | 1st = 5 Noble Enforcer 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Felix 3rd = 4 Kinga Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 2 True Blaze | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 15:20 | 1st = 2 True Blaze 2nd = 8 Artiliem 3rd = 6 Sauce Bottle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 5 Bushman Valley | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 15:19 | 1st = 5 Bushman Valley 2nd = 4 Hips Of Power 3rd = 8 Tranquil Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 8 Swiftly Brave | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 15:17 | 1st = 8 Swiftly Brave 2nd = 15 Uplifting 3rd = 7 Single Toast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Chick At The Bar | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 15:12 | 1st = 7 Chick At The Bar 2nd = 2 Soloman Vandy 3rd = 9 Fist Of Rage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 2 Mizzy Maldini | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 15:11 | 1st = 2 Mizzy Maldini 2nd = 3 Ultra Spin 3rd = 4 Too Far Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 9 La Bella Leurs | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 15:08 | 1st = 9 La Bella Leurs 2nd = 6 Money Never Sleeps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 8 Botany Zena | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 15:05 | 1st = 8 Botany Zena 2nd = 3 One Cool Cat 3rd = 6 Another Gon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 5 Jet High | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 15:03 | 1st = 5 Jet High 2nd = 7 Ark Monroe 3rd = 8 Viniboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 2 Hanifys Gem | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 15:02 | 1st = 2 Hanifys Gem 2nd = 7 Loud Proud Cloud 3rd = 3 Articulated Tug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 3 - 4 Regal Hero | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 15:00 | 1st = 4 Regal Hero 2nd = 1 Lucieton Lad 3rd = 2 Prohibition Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Blonde Potter | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 14:54 | 1st = 2 Blonde Potter 2nd = 3 Top Zone 3rd = 6 Lucky Cara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 9 Fine Dina | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 14:52 | 1st = 9 Fine Dina 2nd = 16 Destinys Girl 3rd = 12 Babe To Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 7 Bigtime Force | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 14:47 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Force 2nd = 8 Bluesky Wonder 3rd = 5 Homebush Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 6 Heros And Villains | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 14:45 | 1st = 6 Heros And Villains 2nd = 9 New Age Babe 3rd = 8 Holmes Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 5 Lees Wish | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 14:44 | 1st = 5 Lees Wish 2nd = 3 Hidden Depths 3rd = 1 Diamintina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 2 Kilwinning Option | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 14:42 | 1st = 2 Kilwinning Option 2nd = 4 Wigpool 3rd = 1 You Done It Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Foxton Race 8 - 11 Disdain | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 14:38 | 1st = 11 Disdain 2nd = 8 Son Of Grace 3rd = 2 Regal Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Pacobamba | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 14:37 | 1st = 3 Pacobamba 2nd = 1 Mister Gunsen 3rd = 2 Zedalite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Oceans Own | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 14:35 | 1st = 8 Oceans Own 2nd = 6 Cosmic Snow 3rd = 5 Pure Tonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 5 Marazion | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 14:33 | 1st = 5 Marazion 2nd = 8 Bonzerina 3rd = 7 King Of Comedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Pretty Good | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 14:30 | 1st = 2 Pretty Good 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Ocky 3rd = 1 Uno Harriet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 4 Cowboy Cadillac | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 14:28 | 1st = 4 Cowboy Cadillac 2nd = 1 Dans Gamble 3rd = 6 Hed Know What |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 2 - 6 Down The Corridor | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 14:25 | 1st = 6 Down The Corridor 2nd = 4 Supa Cool Dude 3rd = 16 Gauss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 11 Rungrado | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 14:17 | 1st = 11 Rungrado 2nd = 6 Choix De Fleur 3rd = 1 Kings A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Hillview Franky | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 14:14 | 1st = 1 Hillview Franky 2nd = 5 Alternate Eddie 3rd = 4 Wheres Bizzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 2 Sheik of Dubai | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 14:10 | 1st = 2 Sheik of Dubai 2nd = 9 Im A Gangster 3rd = 1 The First Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Shipping Steel | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 14:06 | 1st = 2 Shipping Steel 2nd = 1 Maleaton 3rd = 3 My Lioness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Foxton Race 7 - 7 Vault | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 14:02 | 1st = 7 Vault 2nd = 4 Margarets Own 3rd = 2 Baltis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Prescient | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 14:01 | 1st = 7 Prescient 2nd = 8 You Rock 3rd = 6 Earlee Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 5 Rab | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 13:57 | 1st = 5 Rab 2nd = 6 Cierto Segura 3rd = 3 Kinnaird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 4 Pedestal | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 13:54 | 1st = 4 Pedestal 2nd = 1 Shaw Izz Magic 3rd = 3 Gaelic Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 3 Village Fighter | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 13:52 | 1st = 3 Village Fighter 2nd = 1 Livet Lady 3rd = 8 Eye Spy Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 1 - 4 Kels Gold | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 13:48 | 1st = 4 Kels Gold 2nd = 3 Flaming Sambuca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 9 Rock Of Ages | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 13:42 | 1st = 9 Rock Of Ages 2nd = 13 Kolokotronis 3rd = 11 Nightset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 3 Larrikin Shannon | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 13:35 | 1st = 3 Larrikin Shannon 2nd = 1 Cold Mount Master 3rd = 2 One Director |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 6 Busy Pedro | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 13:34 | 1st = 6 Busy Pedro 2nd = 3 Papa Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 No Limitation | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 13:30 | 1st = 2 No Limitation 2nd = 4 Indiana 3rd = 6 Damn Good Idea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Foxton Race 6 - 12 Blackberry Nip | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 13:27 | 1st = 12 Blackberry Nip 2nd = 1 Goldmist 3rd = 5 Hanami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Shes An Image | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 13:25 | 1st = 6 Shes An Image 2nd = 2 Redcaviar 3rd = 4 Ships Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 5 Mulu Miss | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 13:22 | 1st = 5 Mulu Miss 2nd = 4 The Ex Factor 3rd = 2 Cheerful Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 7 Thrilling Boss | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 13:18 | 1st = 7 Thrilling Boss 2nd = 5 Decadent 3rd = 3 Lochinvar Yasi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 9 Junabee Best | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 13:17 | 1st = 9 Junabee Best 2nd = 6 Jetts Afella 3rd = 2 Isabella Blue Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Hello Papa | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 13:14 | 1st = 1 Hello Papa 2nd = 5 Gillwartz 3rd = 7 Special Syrah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Earl Of Pembroke | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 13:05 | 1st = 4 Earl Of Pembroke 2nd = 18 Cry In Awe 3rd = 9 Tellem Ya Dreamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 4 Bengineer | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 13:00 | 1st = 4 Bengineer 2nd = 8 Punk Dino 3rd = 1 Fancy Milly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 4 Big Blue Rooster | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 12:57 | 1st = 4 Big Blue Rooster 2nd = 7 Major Blitz 3rd = 1 Sizzling Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Foxton Race 5 - 1 Noess | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 12:51 | 1st = 1 Noess 2nd = 4 Ghia 3rd = 7 Addastar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 10 Virtuoso | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 12:45 | 1st = 10 Virtuoso 2nd = 1 Jabel 3rd = 8 How True |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 3 Enough Is Enough | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 12:42 | 1st = 3 Enough Is Enough 2nd = 2 Thrilling Ransom 3rd = 4 Yambla Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Lyrical Master | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 12:30 | 1st = 1 Lyrical Master 2nd = 3 Wolf Call 3rd = 8 Turantino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 1 Whats She Payne | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 12:25 | 1st = 1 Whats She Payne 2nd = 4 Big Lass 3rd = 2 Winsome James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Foxton Race 4 - 6 Derby Dan | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 12:16 | 1st = 6 Derby Dan 2nd = 12 Clicquot 3rd = 3 Tare Rope Araar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 8 Pressure Point | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 12:07 | 1st = 8 Pressure Point 2nd = 2 Lennonville 3rd = 1 Punk Scooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Electronic Lan | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 12:00 | 1st = 4 Electronic Lan 2nd = 7 Im Handsome Too 3rd = 8 Ivory Cross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 3 Thrilling Bolt | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 11:49 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Bolt 2nd = 7 Surfing Al 3rd = 4 Cafe Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Foxton Race 3 - 9 Orchidium | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 11:40 | 1st = 9 Orchidium 2nd = 2 Redeem 3rd = 7 Diamond Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 8 Collision Risk | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 11:32 | 1st = 8 Collision Risk 2nd = 4 Thrilling Pippi 3rd = 3 Aston Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Backen Lay | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 11:28 | 1st = 1 Backen Lay 2nd = 10 Won Ton Noodles 3rd = 7 Glencampbell Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 2 Snicko | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 11:14 | 1st = 2 Snicko 2nd = 4 Stormy Rhode 3rd = 3 Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Foxton Race 2 - 3 Gannicus | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 11:05 | 1st = 3 Gannicus 2nd = 11 Cool Lady 3rd = 6 Our Great Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 1 Bella Enforcer | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 10:57 | 1st = 1 Bella Enforcer 2nd = 4 Gemz 3rd = 7 Hit Da Nos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 8 Deadly Sniper | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 10:39 | 1st = 8 Deadly Sniper 2nd = 3 Bon Vogue 3rd = 7 Hot Pootie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Foxton Race 1 - 1 La Quartz | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 10:30 | 1st = 1 La Quartz 2nd = 12 Lady Piranha 3rd = 5 Myback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 7 Fijian Sam | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 10:22 | 1st = 7 Fijian Sam 2nd = 8 Bingo Starr 3rd = 5 Pampest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 3 Rivette Decoded | ||
Thu Aug 11 2011 10:04 | 1st = 3 Rivette Decoded 2nd = 1 Sand Queen 3rd = 8 New Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 6 Premier Demand | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 22:45 | 1st = 6 Premier Demand 2nd = 8 Clayoquot 3rd = 5 Spanioli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 6 Pretty Pearl | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 22:38 | 1st = 6 Pretty Pearl 2nd = 1 Crashin Koby 3rd = 8 Capable Rossi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Pure Ruler | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 22:28 | 1st = 8 Pure Ruler 2nd = 3 Jinderaville 3rd = 5 Warrabilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 3 Silky Skills | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 22:20 | 1st = 3 Silky Skills 2nd = 1 Rocket Tadmore 3rd = 5 Bramis Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 2 Farnsworth | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 22:14 | 1st = 2 Farnsworth 2nd = 1 Golden Magic 3rd = 8 Legal Trapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 5 Aston Tyler | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 22:08 | 1st = 5 Aston Tyler 2nd = 2 Waratah View 3rd = 7 Scary Teeth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 3 Fisherman | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 22:03 | 1st = 3 Fisherman 2nd = 1 Tadmore Dunoon 3rd = 5 Gun Burner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 4 Daisy Adele | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 21:58 | 1st = 4 Daisy Adele 2nd = 5 Twenty One Grand 3rd = 6 Anilada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Jeramiah Johnson | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 21:55 | 1st = 8 Jeramiah Johnson 2nd = 3 Mates Honour 3rd = 7 Big Yella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 3 Kabam | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 21:51 | 1st = 3 Kabam 2nd = 4 Practitioner 3rd = 2 Gold Viking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Fawn Surfer | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 21:47 | 1st = 2 Fawn Surfer 2nd = 3 Cheese Souffle 3rd = 1 Swans Ink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Dynamite Dallas | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 21:44 | 1st = 3 Dynamite Dallas 2nd = 2 Hot Tiger 3rd = 1 Diego Garcia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 3 Mythical Flyer | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 21:41 | 1st = 3 Mythical Flyer 2nd = 8 Roos Blue 3rd = 10 Stylish Bernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Falling Star | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 21:37 | 1st = 3 Falling Star 2nd = 2 Arvos Spice 3rd = 8 King Katamas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 5 My Christian Fella | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 21:32 | 1st = 5 My Christian Fella 2nd = 4 Im Shouting 3rd = 3 Bertils Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 1 He Aint Heavy | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 21:30 | 1st = 1 He Aint Heavy 2nd = 8 Jethro Rocket 3rd = 7 Sharpe Apollo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Star Diamond | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 21:26 | 1st = 3 Star Diamond 2nd = 8 Magic Dasher 3rd = 4 Waverley Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Heres To You | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 21:22 | 1st = 8 Heres To You 2nd = 2 Tough As 3rd = 3 Made To Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Ming Dynasty | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 21:18 | 1st = 2 Ming Dynasty 2nd = 1 Adams Sweetie 3rd = 4 Arrow On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Wot Price Pete | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 21:15 | 1st = 2 Wot Price Pete 2nd = 3 Senni Josh 3rd = 1 Handsome Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 2 Cool Slatts | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 21:12 | 1st = 2 Cool Slatts 2nd = 1 Big Daddys Gift 3rd = 8 Sophia Lee Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Miss Trew Star | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 21:09 | 1st = 2 Miss Trew Star 2nd = 1 Cyclone Country 3rd = 8 Dargo Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Karoola Town | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 21:04 | 1st = 1 Karoola Town 2nd = 5 Roman Times 3rd = 2 Inchbyinch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Proven Kruize | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 21:02 | 1st = 1 Proven Kruize 2nd = 5 Fashion Police 3rd = 8 Haras Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Wheres Magpie | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 20:58 | 1st = 1 Wheres Magpie 2nd = 8 Ice Krystals 3rd = 4 Pantry Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Long Gully Jacob | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 20:54 | 1st = 6 Long Gully Jacob 2nd = 1 Flying Molly 3rd = 3 Sikem Tex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 2 Ritza Ryder | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 20:50 | 1st = 2 Ritza Ryder 2nd = 8 Mireekas Mate 3rd = 5 Fore Ed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Carrak | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 20:47 | 1st = 7 Carrak 2nd = 1 Navajo Puzzle 3rd = 8 Greywinds Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Late Illusion | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 20:44 | 1st = 1 Late Illusion 2nd = 6 Side Cutter 3rd = 7 Beilpajah Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Classic Camdale | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 20:41 | 1st = 1 Classic Camdale 2nd = 8 Brumby Bomber 3rd = 3 Red Water |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 2 Matai Nigel | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 20:36 | 1st = 2 Matai Nigel 2nd = 8 Luke Peter 3rd = 1 King Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Agent Oso | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 20:34 | 1st = 7 Agent Oso 2nd = 3 Another Innings 3rd = 2 Kora Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 6 Adels Tiger | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 20:30 | 1st = 6 Adels Tiger 2nd = 8 Hazy Charm 3rd = 4 Majic Mireeka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Aragorn | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 20:26 | 1st = 2 Aragorn 2nd = 3 Basilio Bale 3rd = 7 Stomp Stomp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Darling Harbour | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 20:22 | 1st = 8 Darling Harbour 2nd = 2 Pretty Place 3rd = 1 Carlinford Frost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Posh Will | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 20:18 | 1st = 2 Posh Will 2nd = 9 Rustys Capable 3rd = 5 Pudzianowski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Long Gully Libby | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 20:15 | 1st = 2 Long Gully Libby 2nd = 8 Moroccan Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 8 Zachs Star | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 20:12 | 1st = 8 Zachs Star 2nd = 2 Kingies Fantasy 3rd = 7 Gold Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 3 Lola Bromac | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 20:08 | 1st = 3 Lola Bromac 2nd = 2 Sassy Ruler 3rd = 9 Glenwood Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 10 Mancini | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 20:06 | 1st = 10 Mancini 2nd = 3 Smartbucks 3rd = 1 Josh Milne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Time Will Tell | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 20:02 | 1st = 5 Time Will Tell 2nd = 4 Carlos Amegos 3rd = 1 Pies Twenty Ten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 6 Sooty Smith | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 19:58 | 1st = 6 Sooty Smith 2nd = 8 Topline Usain 3rd = 3 Claire Delune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Arthurs Rose | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 19:55 | 1st = 6 Arthurs Rose 2nd = 4 Wheres Cisco 3rd = 2 Adjust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 4 Proven Idaho | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 19:52 | 1st = 4 Proven Idaho 2nd = 1 Frank The Weapon 3rd = 7 Mondo Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 High Ignition | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 19:49 | 1st = 2 High Ignition 2nd = 4 Kyle Roulette 3rd = 3 Take Shelter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Stubborn Babe | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 19:46 | 1st = 3 Stubborn Babe 2nd = 5 Teuret 3rd = 2 Restless Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 7 Call The Marshall | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 19:41 | 1st = 7 Call The Marshall 2nd = 5 Arts Bliss 3rd = 8 Parkmount Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 4 Jonah Hex | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 19:39 | 1st = 4 Jonah Hex 2nd = 1 Blue Josephine 3rd = 3 Beetle Nut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Emily Allen | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 19:36 | 1st = 6 Emily Allen 2nd = 1 Piruz Bale 3rd = 2 In the Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 1 Pretzel | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 19:33 | 1st = 1 Pretzel 2nd = 5 Prince Buddy 3rd = 4 Aqua Witch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Absinth Shot | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 19:30 | 1st = 2 Absinth Shot 2nd = 5 Ned Ex 3rd = 4 Arvos Bianca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Metz A Million | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 19:27 | 1st = 4 Metz A Million 2nd = 7 Black Money 3rd = 1 Elite Drop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 6 Fast Draw | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 19:24 | 1st = 6 Fast Draw 2nd = 1 You Dont Know 3rd = 8 Miss Black Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Allen Dodger | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 19:21 | 1st = 4 Allen Dodger 2nd = 6 Crafty Connie 3rd = 1 Logan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 5 Arolok Lady | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 19:18 | 1st = 5 Arolok Lady 2nd = 4 Lektra Lou 3rd = 2 Top Zone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 2 Bakers Puzzle | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 19:15 | 1st = 2 Bakers Puzzle 2nd = 6 Rocket Boots 3rd = 8 Evandros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Mad Mons | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 19:12 | 1st = 3 Mad Mons 2nd = 2 My Mate Rocky 3rd = 6 Wongawilli Rumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 4 Major Ruler | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 19:07 | 1st = 4 Major Ruler 2nd = 1 Patricias Time 3rd = 7 Antheas Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Viva Patches | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 19:05 | 1st = 2 Viva Patches 2nd = 1 Sizzling Shiraz 3rd = 8 Quick Wink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 2 Mandurama Jack | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 19:02 | 1st = 2 Mandurama Jack 2nd = 1 Reservoir Secret 3rd = 4 Final Answer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Samantha Mclaren | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 18:59 | 1st = 2 Samantha Mclaren 2nd = 3 Margaret Bale 3rd = 8 Alvania Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 3 Lektra Bob | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 18:56 | 1st = 3 Lektra Bob 2nd = 2 Dyna Gala 3rd = 8 Hornblower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 3 Borat | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 18:51 | 1st = 3 Borat 2nd = 7 Chocolatto 3rd = 6 Domino Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Ellies Lass | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 18:49 | 1st = 1 Ellies Lass 2nd = 3 Burlington Burt 3rd = 4 Tewin For Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 1 Spring Extreme | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 18:46 | 1st = 1 Spring Extreme 2nd = 8 Indulgent 3rd = 4 Flynns Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Enever | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 18:43 | 1st = 1 Enever 2nd = 4 Shez Romantic 3rd = 3 Alana Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 Cruise Away Lass | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 18:40 | 1st = 7 Cruise Away Lass 2nd = 8 Bank Roll 3rd = 1 Barn Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 5 Ledaro Holly | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 18:37 | 1st = 5 Ledaro Holly 2nd = 8 Jockey Needed 3rd = 3 Gingin Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 8 Benji Vee | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 18:32 | 1st = 8 Benji Vee 2nd = 6 His Wish 3rd = 9 Tisu Toota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Turtle Keeping | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 18:30 | 1st = 1 Turtle Keeping 2nd = 3 Dana Breannah 3rd = 4 Liz Swan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Pacific Jaccka | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 18:25 | 1st = 1 Pacific Jaccka 2nd = 10 Seel N Print 3rd = 6 Soul Tana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 7 Proven Mayhem | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 18:22 | 1st = 7 Proven Mayhem 2nd = 8 Dyna Bert 3rd = 1 Wy Yung Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 1 Miss Jenorrk | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 18:17 | 1st = 1 Miss Jenorrk 2nd = 5 Replicator 3rd = 9 Despereaux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 4 My Premier | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 18:13 | 1st = 4 My Premier 2nd = 1 Snow Expense 3rd = 5 Charma Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Starburst Dell | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 18:09 | 1st = 2 Starburst Dell 2nd = 3 Jacobite Anna 3rd = 1 Danny Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 5 Lektra Extreme | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 18:05 | 1st = 5 Lektra Extreme 2nd = 6 Crystals Voice 3rd = 4 Vox Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 12 Nowuseemerock | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 18:00 | 1st = 12 Nowuseemerock 2nd = 3 Christian Cross 3rd = 5 Shades Of Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 8 Costly Obsession | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 17:57 | 1st = 8 Costly Obsession 2nd = 6 Roma Gundi 3rd = 7 Fairy Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 5 Schindler | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 17:52 | 1st = 5 Schindler 2nd = 4 Flirt Alert 3rd = 1 Memphis Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Rustic Shiraz | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 17:48 | 1st = 1 Rustic Shiraz 2nd = 7 Love Actually 3rd = 9 Apache Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 9 Little Miss Gindi | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 17:43 | 1st = 9 Little Miss Gindi 2nd = 1 Heezhot 3rd = 4 Swanmaiden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 1 Desert Miss | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 17:42 | 1st = 1 Desert Miss 2nd = 7 Key Rail 3rd = 8 Ballerina Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Noaki Pace | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 17:40 | 1st = 2 Noaki Pace 2nd = 3 Crown Poker 3rd = 6 Wheres He Shall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 3 Artie Sannette | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 17:36 | 1st = 3 Artie Sannette 2nd = 2 Plethora 3rd = 7 Mr Pricklepants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Starburst Lee | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 17:32 | 1st = 3 Starburst Lee 2nd = 1 Skymon 3rd = 8 Pandamania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 8 Youre The Captain | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 17:27 | 1st = 8 Youre The Captain 2nd = 2 Smokey Ridge 3rd = 9 Free The Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 8 Stand Tall | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 17:26 | 1st = 8 Stand Tall 2nd = 2 Princess Cloud 3rd = 1 Story To Tell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Lanzarote | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 17:23 | 1st = 1 Lanzarote 2nd = 4 Maxziva 3rd = 8 Hooded Keats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 4 Falco Peregrinus | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 17:18 | 1st = 4 Falco Peregrinus 2nd = 1 My Bravado 3rd = 6 Just Mandrake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 3 Kalden Petroni | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 17:14 | 1st = 3 Kalden Petroni 2nd = 5 Paint It 3rd = 1 Top Class Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 3 Lolo Jones | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 17:10 | 1st = 3 Lolo Jones 2nd = 8 Says Who 3rd = 1 Strong Drop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Etla | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 17:05 | 1st = 3 Etla 2nd = 2 Diligent Moon 3rd = 1 Ebony Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 3 Dark And Stormy | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 17:04 | 1st = 3 Dark And Stormy 2nd = 6 One Shy 3rd = 4 Major Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Sultic Angel | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 17:02 | 1st = 8 Sultic Angel 2nd = 7 Houdini 3rd = 2 Leslies Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 5 Ra Ra Rasputin | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 16:59 | 1st = 5 Ra Ra Rasputin 2nd = 4 Final High 3rd = 6 Random Encounter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 8 - 4 Elsu Prince | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 16:55 | 1st = 4 Elsu Prince 2nd = 7 Lifes A Bonus 3rd = 5 Ima Classic Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 So Classy | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 16:52 | 1st = 1 So Classy 2nd = 6 El Bonito 3rd = 3 Ritza Ronnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 3 Disco Gemini | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 16:48 | 1st = 3 Disco Gemini 2nd = 1 Preshuss Theory 3rd = 7 Torrevean Amunindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 10 Ideal Position | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 16:45 | 1st = 10 Ideal Position 2nd = 13 Missenden 3rd = 4 Miss Republic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 5 Gingin Local | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 16:44 | 1st = 5 Gingin Local 2nd = 2 Kimbaz Singer 3rd = 1 Alcide Herveaux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 8 Roman Storm | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 16:42 | 1st = 8 Roman Storm 2nd = 3 Mr Doherty 3rd = 1 Special Surgeon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 5 Brahminy Kite | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 16:39 | 1st = 5 Brahminy Kite 2nd = 4 Blue Moon Cloud 3rd = 6 Lord of Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 1 Kamwood Raider | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 16:38 | 1st = 1 Kamwood Raider 2nd = 6 Precious Howie 3rd = 3 Everyones Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 9 - 1 Jumpin Jack Cash | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 16:35 | 1st = 1 Jumpin Jack Cash 2nd = 5 Buzzwin 3rd = 2 Double Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 Broke | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 16:32 | 1st = 2 Broke 2nd = 4 Best Player 3rd = 7 Mister Riddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 7 Baume | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 16:27 | 1st = 7 Baume 2nd = 4 Molly Pitcher 3rd = 3 Signora Poco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 4 Liberace | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 16:26 | 1st = 4 Liberace 2nd = 7 Rahni Blu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 8 Jaw Jett | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 16:24 | 1st = 8 Jaw Jett 2nd = 4 Mavis Winifred 3rd = 5 Golden Ruthless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 7 - 15 Selkirk | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 16:20 | 1st = 15 Selkirk 2nd = 1 Mpumalanga 3rd = 13 Marview |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 2 Tommy Tokaam | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 16:17 | 1st = 2 Tommy Tokaam 2nd = 4 Sartorial Cloud 3rd = 1 Real Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 2 The Endoftheline | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 16:15 | 1st = 2 The Endoftheline 2nd = 7 Shiro 3rd = 10 Live N Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 7 Consuming Passions | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 16:10 | 1st = 7 Consuming Passions 2nd = 5 Test The Theory 3rd = 1 Urban Graffiti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 6 Pipers Point | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 16:05 | 1st = 6 Pipers Point 2nd = 5 Ezerico 3rd = 4 Dragons Keep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 1 Chudalup Rock | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 16:04 | 1st = 1 Chudalup Rock 2nd = 7 Nik Nat 3rd = 2 Sure Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 7 Dutch Cream | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 16:00 | 1st = 7 Dutch Cream 2nd = 1 Reno Street 3rd = 2 Street Safe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 3 Jimmy I Am | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 15:59 | 1st = 3 Jimmy I Am 2nd = 1 Penny Tokaam 3rd = 4 Misty Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 8 Dashing Shadow | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 15:55 | 1st = 8 Dashing Shadow 2nd = 1 King Buddy 3rd = 11 Clever Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Manhattan Dream | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 15:50 | 1st = 2 Manhattan Dream 2nd = 9 One Step Closer 3rd = 7 My Nanna Faye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 7 Red Hot Diva | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 15:49 | 1st = 7 Red Hot Diva 2nd = 1 Super Puzzle 3rd = 4 West On Tracy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 6 - 12 Three Buddies | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 15:45 | 1st = 12 Three Buddies 2nd = 14 Sandhill Pride 3rd = 11 Carlisle John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 1 Maastricht | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 15:40 | 1st = 1 Maastricht 2nd = 4 Missus Brown 3rd = 6 Lombo Sleek Streak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 1 Do Ya Block | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 15:39 | 1st = 1 Do Ya Block 2nd = 2 Sacrifice 3rd = 3 National Anthem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 3 Lamplight Lili | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 15:35 | 1st = 3 Lamplight Lili 2nd = 12 Johari Window 3rd = 10 Western Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 13 Solitaire Princess | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 15:30 | 1st = 13 Solitaire Princess 2nd = 9 Stirring Emotion 3rd = 12 La Cloisonne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 3 Two Jays Charm | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 15:29 | 1st = 3 Two Jays Charm 2nd = 6 Frantic Finesse 3rd = 2 Light Sabre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 4 Aussieaussiestride | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 15:25 | 1st = 4 Aussieaussiestride 2nd = 6 Village Bob 3rd = 7 Ashlees Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 5 Surf Blaster | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 15:24 | 1st = 5 Surf Blaster 2nd = 2 Chinese Five 3rd = 7 Knocka Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 4 Rhythmic King | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 15:20 | 1st = 4 Rhythmic King 2nd = 1 King Kalakaua 3rd = 3 Albertique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 3 Funinthesun Lombo | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 15:15 | 1st = 3 Funinthesun Lombo 2nd = 1 Majoretti 3rd = 2 Virgin Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 Optimism | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 15:14 | 1st = 1 Optimism 2nd = 7 Lil Wild 3rd = 6 Rapper Zappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 5 - 10 Kelmardi | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 15:10 | 1st = 10 Kelmardi 2nd = 2 Key Link 3rd = 1 Dustie Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 4 Senor Banderas | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 15:05 | 1st = 4 Senor Banderas 2nd = 1 Rare Surprise 3rd = 8 Crave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 1 Her Flight | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 15:04 | 1st = 1 Her Flight 2nd = 2 Not In Public 3rd = 3 Sweet Dream Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 11 Mount Richon | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 15:00 | 1st = 11 Mount Richon 2nd = 2 Flatliner 3rd = 6 Sir Lincoln |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 7 Expochet | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 14:55 | 1st = 7 Expochet 2nd = 4 Kinetics 3rd = 2 Temperate Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 Northview Cardle | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 14:49 | 1st = 5 Northview Cardle 2nd = 6 Magic Bliss 3rd = 1 Bona Fide Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 8 Stone Arch | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 14:48 | 1st = 8 Stone Arch 2nd = 3 Meggsy Zarr 3rd = 2 Commando Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 6 Offshore Echo | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 14:45 | 1st = 6 Offshore Echo 2nd = 2 Innocent Cash 3rd = 7 Grand Ransom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 Wills And Bills | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 14:42 | 1st = 1 Wills And Bills 2nd = 2 Mollys Magpie 3rd = 3 Hey Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 7 Major Seelster | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 14:36 | 1st = 7 Major Seelster 2nd = 1 Bella Sunset 3rd = 4 Long May She Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 4 - 2 Indigo Dancer | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 14:32 | 1st = 2 Indigo Dancer 2nd = 9 Persian Minx 3rd = 12 Beaten By The Bel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 6 Schapelle Trick | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 14:29 | 1st = 6 Schapelle Trick 2nd = 8 Bucket Zarr 3rd = 4 Blue Cavalier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 12 George Samuel | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 14:26 | 1st = 12 George Samuel 2nd = 11 Tarleton Matt 3rd = 8 Georgi Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 5 Bowstreet Blonde | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 14:23 | 1st = 5 Bowstreet Blonde 2nd = 2 Flying Dingo 3rd = 7 Unwanted Keysy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 3 Sugera | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 14:19 | 1st = 3 Sugera 2nd = 9 Umalass 3rd = 1 Bottled Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 5 Mumsie | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 14:13 | 1st = 5 Mumsie 2nd = 9 Dash Board Lights 3rd = 3 Wandary Splash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 4 Weaving Wonders | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 14:12 | 1st = 4 Weaving Wonders 2nd = 2 Dance for Me 3rd = 1 Tiny Ballerina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 2 French Friday | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 14:09 | 1st = 2 French Friday 2nd = 1 Firlands 3rd = 12 Always Dreamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Kid Condor | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 14:06 | 1st = 1 Kid Condor 2nd = 8 Nano Quake 3rd = 2 Dynamic Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Mister Fuji | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 14:00 | 1st = 5 Mister Fuji 2nd = 4 Shes A Head Turner 3rd = 2 Our Mona Lisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 3 - 2 Jewel Colours | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 13:56 | 1st = 2 Jewel Colours 2nd = 3 Fiddles Dream 3rd = 4 Garvan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 2 Tarleton Brad | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 13:50 | 1st = 2 Tarleton Brad 2nd = 9 Life Of Ted 3rd = 1 Classic Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Bowstreet Sentry | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 13:47 | 1st = 2 Bowstreet Sentry 2nd = 5 Lea Lea 3rd = 7 Kirabilli Indy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 9 Zarletta | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 13:43 | 1st = 9 Zarletta 2nd = 8 Welsh Fantasy 3rd = 4 Craignian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 9 Bylong About | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 13:37 | 1st = 9 Bylong About 2nd = 4 The First Call 3rd = 8 Rosebino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 8 Champagne Esprit | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 13:33 | 1st = 8 Champagne Esprit 2nd = 6 Onamissionfromgod 3rd = 3 Ferreus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 7 Cawbourne Dude | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 13:31 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Dude 2nd = 4 Tarra Magic 3rd = 5 Im Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Lets Go Al | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 13:30 | 1st = 2 Lets Go Al 2nd = 5 Time Matters 3rd = 3 Waterloo Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 2 - 12 Venus Di Milo | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 13:20 | 1st = 12 Venus Di Milo 2nd = 8 Green Falcon 3rd = 7 Eds Folly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 12 Last Chance Lance | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 13:14 | 1st = 12 Last Chance Lance 2nd = 8 In The Present 3rd = 2 Petite Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 5 Cauldron | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 13:14 | 1st = 5 Cauldron 2nd = 4 Ciao For Now 3rd = 2 She Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 7 Secret Boy | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 13:11 | 1st = 7 Secret Boy 2nd = 3 Complicated Miss 3rd = 8 Tee Murphy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 13 Old Gold | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 13:07 | 1st = 13 Old Gold 2nd = 4 Master Of Reality 3rd = 8 Darcy Sportsgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 Nandy Noot | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 13:01 | 1st = 5 Nandy Noot 2nd = 7 Kyrellant 3rd = 6 Mundaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 8 Winchester Arms | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 12:57 | 1st = 8 Winchester Arms 2nd = 13 Accrual 3rd = 10 La Niche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 8 Kazz Razz | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 12:55 | 1st = 8 Kazz Razz 2nd = 4 Berella Chelsea 3rd = 1 Daddy Lowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Junior Shiraz | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 12:54 | 1st = 2 Junior Shiraz 2nd = 1 Texas Flash 3rd = 5 Slick Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 1 - 3 Eastside | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 12:44 | 1st = 3 Eastside 2nd = 4 Littlebitaluck 3rd = 5 Quick Descent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 10 Mister Castleton | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 12:38 | 1st = 10 Mister Castleton 2nd = 5 Flaming Action 3rd = 3 Montana Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 6 Jennings | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 12:37 | 1st = 6 Jennings 2nd = 1 Royal Pardon 3rd = 8 Eric Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Runaway Ralfy | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 12:35 | 1st = 8 Runaway Ralfy 2nd = 5 Safana Bale 3rd = 3 Le Pippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 4 Lord Of Brazil | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 12:21 | 1st = 4 Lord Of Brazil 2nd = 3 Enapay 3rd = 15 Dynamics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Zac Man | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 12:17 | 1st = 4 Zac Man 2nd = 5 Mission Control 3rd = 7 Rusty Mahogany |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 3 Justify A Site | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 12:17 | 1st = 3 Justify A Site 2nd = 6 Lotto Biff 3rd = 7 Missing Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Daddys Angel | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 12:00 | 1st = 3 Daddys Angel 2nd = 8 Jay Hoover 3rd = 4 Gold Digger Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 3 Ignite The Light | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 11:56 | 1st = 3 Ignite The Light 2nd = 4 Witchalicious 3rd = 6 Crazy Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 5 Skimalong | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 11:51 | 1st = 5 Skimalong 2nd = 4 Padrao 3rd = 3 Outback Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 7 VIRTUOUS | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 11:45 | 1st = 7 VIRTUOUS 2nd = 8 Campaspe Tom 3rd = 1 Osteo Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 5 Caught The Eye | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 11:39 | 1st = 5 Caught The Eye 2nd = 3 Hi Jean 3rd = 8 Cool Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Sienna Sal | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 11:30 | 1st = 5 Sienna Sal 2nd = 3 Good Sensation 3rd = 6 Derrells Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 6 Theodore West | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 11:21 | 1st = 6 Theodore West 2nd = 1 Just Tom 3rd = 5 Groovy Shane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 6 Birchgrove Billy | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 11:04 | 1st = 6 Birchgrove Billy 2nd = 7 Being Free 3rd = 8 Bonnie Bouchea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 4 Out By Five | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 10:46 | 1st = 4 Out By Five 2nd = 3 Mum Knows Jack 3rd = 6 Ten Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 4 Kelby Haka | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 10:29 | 1st = 4 Kelby Haka 2nd = 6 Happy Clappy 3rd = 8 Thrilling Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 2 Visionary Man | ||
Mon Jul 11 2011 10:10 | 1st = 2 Visionary Man 2nd = 6 Prince Parade 3rd = 3 Just Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 6 Notto Monelli | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 23:50 | 1st = 6 Notto Monelli 2nd = 1 Cosmic Splendour 3rd = 7 Weegie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 7 Country Shark | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 23:30 | 1st = 7 Country Shark 2nd = 2 Goin Trippin 3rd = 4 Arrogance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 4 Heza Bigboy | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 23:20 | 1st = 4 Heza Bigboy 2nd = 8 The Early Crow 3rd = 10 Hitmewithyabestshot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Cool Midas Touch | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 23:15 | 1st = 1 Cool Midas Touch 2nd = 8 Gone Too Long 3rd = 6 Ballyduff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 11 - 4 Matildas Charm | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 22:57 | 1st = 4 Matildas Charm 2nd = 6 All Debree 3rd = 2 Zipping Malfoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 3 Good Oil | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 22:52 | 1st = 3 Good Oil 2nd = 4 Mortal Combat 3rd = 8 Royal Grip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 5 Bees Knees | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 22:47 | 1st = 5 Bees Knees 2nd = 3 Diaz Beauty 3rd = 2 Big Stud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 10 Armbro Of Wagin | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 22:42 | 1st = 10 Armbro Of Wagin 2nd = 7 The Antares 3rd = 2 Buster Armbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Darya Bale | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 22:37 | 1st = 3 Darya Bale 2nd = 2 Hes Invincible 3rd = 1 Loose Lionel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 4 Surf A Coin | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 22:32 | 1st = 4 Surf A Coin 2nd = 3 Blue Goose 3rd = 7 Oliver Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 7 Easy Peasy | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 22:27 | 1st = 7 Easy Peasy 2nd = 5 White Grease 3rd = 8 Grandate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 9 Likeaplayboy | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 22:22 | 1st = 9 Likeaplayboy 2nd = 2 Herecomes The Cat 3rd = 4 Joule Count |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 6 Chenzhou Boy | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 22:18 | 1st = 6 Chenzhou Boy 2nd = 2 Gable Drum 3rd = 3 Allen Elroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 7 Carim Courage | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 22:13 | 1st = 7 Carim Courage 2nd = 2 Full Moon Tonight 3rd = 1 Tosti Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Spring Legend | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 22:10 | 1st = 2 Spring Legend 2nd = 4 Rock Pool 3rd = 1 Smiley Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 4 Yowyeh | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 22:05 | 1st = 4 Yowyeh 2nd = 8 Eurico Bale 3rd = 2 Pinup Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 4 Pure Invader | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 22:04 | 1st = 4 Pure Invader 2nd = 8 Tango Thunder 3rd = 6 Ursula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Mister Gunsen | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 22:00 | 1st = 4 Mister Gunsen 2nd = 2 Conartist 3rd = 5 Rubon Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Loathsome | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 21:57 | 1st = 2 Loathsome 2nd = 3 Mr Dawson 3rd = 1 Wongawilli Wala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 7 Forty Seven Flash | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 21:52 | 1st = 7 Forty Seven Flash 2nd = 4 Butch Maguire 3rd = 5 Hilltop Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 4 Barney Stinson | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 21:50 | 1st = 4 Barney Stinson 2nd = 6 Ever Grace 3rd = 8 Time To Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 10 Trojan Bromac | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 21:45 | 1st = 10 Trojan Bromac 2nd = 8 Nomore Mr Niceguy 3rd = 9 Disco Sulinka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 7 Symmetry | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 21:42 | 1st = 7 Symmetry 2nd = 3 Dyna Viv 3rd = 5 Fennel Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 7 Dyna Cath | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 21:39 | 1st = 7 Dyna Cath 2nd = 2 Ryan Whiley 3rd = 3 Blue Gauntlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Terror Time | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 21:37 | 1st = 7 Terror Time 2nd = 6 Western Mail 3rd = 2 Easy Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Main Drag | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 21:35 | 1st = 1 Main Drag 2nd = 3 Lektra Jay 3rd = 5 Fancy Dean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 11 Bettor Warrior | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 21:30 | 1st = 11 Bettor Warrior 2nd = 7 What A Fine Fella 3rd = 5 Sword And Pistol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 4 Whata Surf | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 21:27 | 1st = 4 Whata Surf 2nd = 6 Brencole Bale 3rd = 2 Warabrook Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 6 Kid Colossus | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 21:26 | 1st = 6 Kid Colossus 2nd = 7 Edinburgh Logan 3rd = 3 Cuga Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Isuravakirk | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 21:22 | 1st = 5 Isuravakirk 2nd = 8 Blowtorch 3rd = 7 Caesar Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 5 Komodo | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 21:21 | 1st = 5 Komodo 2nd = 7 Aleisha Allen 3rd = 6 Time And Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 10 Lektra Johnson | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 21:20 | 1st = 10 Lektra Johnson 2nd = 2 Stagger 3rd = 4 Dyna Barb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 3 Just Like Jess | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 21:15 | 1st = 3 Just Like Jess 2nd = 5 Powerful Question 3rd = 1 Drews Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Zipping Jewel | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 21:12 | 1st = 8 Zipping Jewel 2nd = 2 Rubys Lair 3rd = 5 Chasing De Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Rebby | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 21:07 | 1st = 6 Rebby 2nd = 8 Ark Monroe 3rd = 7 Rose Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 4 Bit Famous | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 21:06 | 1st = 4 Bit Famous 2nd = 6 Borrego 3rd = 7 Big Joey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Cleveland | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 21:05 | 1st = 1 Cleveland 2nd = 6 Miss Queue 3rd = 5 Reef Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Mr Nickel | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 21:00 | 1st = 1 Mr Nickel 2nd = 9 Star Of Paris 3rd = 7 The Noble Steed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Allowance | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 20:57 | 1st = 1 Allowance 2nd = 4 Ed Pacino 3rd = 5 Magic Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 3 Non Conforming | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 20:56 | 1st = 3 Non Conforming 2nd = 2 Your Special 3rd = 7 Elain Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 8 Dungeon Queen | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 20:52 | 1st = 8 Dungeon Queen 2nd = 9 Jet Quick 3rd = 4 Major Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Fantasy Gift | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 20:50 | 1st = 1 Fantasy Gift 2nd = 7 Ibrox Laura 3rd = 6 Zipping Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 4 Copagrin | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 20:49 | 1st = 4 Copagrin 2nd = 10 Gracias Para Nada 3rd = 2 The Marble Ridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 6 Ushaka Bromac | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 20:45 | 1st = 6 Ushaka Bromac 2nd = 5 Twotter Peck 3rd = 4 Earldom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 2 Southwood Sandy | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 20:44 | 1st = 2 Southwood Sandy 2nd = 6 Mighty Classy 3rd = 7 Dimora Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Supper Waltz Wilson | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 20:40 | 1st = 5 Supper Waltz Wilson 2nd = 10 Sonny Sulibop 3rd = 3 Une De Mai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 5 Mamie Bale | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 20:38 | 1st = 5 Mamie Bale 2nd = 3 Arazi 3rd = 6 Clovalley Boone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 7 Deville | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 20:34 | 1st = 7 Deville 2nd = 5 Mr Gazmick 3rd = 8 Knocka Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Callnineoneone | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 20:30 | 1st = 4 Callnineoneone 2nd = 5 Jenna Mcrae 3rd = 2 Truscott Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Kilty Lad | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 20:27 | 1st = 1 Kilty Lad 2nd = 3 Allen Lennox 3rd = 7 Circuit Breaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 2 Maitrise | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 20:24 | 1st = 2 Maitrise 2nd = 4 Cash By Two 3rd = 5 Wished |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Cullyndal | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 20:22 | 1st = 2 Cullyndal 2nd = 5 Flick The Switch 3rd = 3 Duke Of Dura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 8 Dudley Poplar | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 20:19 | 1st = 8 Dudley Poplar 2nd = 9 Vintage Rock 3rd = 7 Moonlight Rockhole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 11 Louvre | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 20:17 | 1st = 11 Louvre 2nd = 8 Oh Eye See 3rd = 3 Abbysn Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Premier Journey | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 20:16 | 1st = 1 Premier Journey 2nd = 6 Rose Of Heather 3rd = 5 Nana Cook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 8 Emo Appeal | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 20:15 | 1st = 8 Emo Appeal 2nd = 4 Amanda Bale 3rd = 2 Serene Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Hitemup | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 20:10 | 1st = 4 Hitemup 2nd = 3 Jasper In Flight 3rd = 5 Boston Legal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 7 Devine Nation | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 20:07 | 1st = 7 Devine Nation 2nd = 2 Slick Lee 3rd = 3 Saffron Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 2 Blue Mister | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 20:06 | 1st = 2 Blue Mister 2nd = 4 Barry Blowout 3rd = 8 Dandy Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Wipem Dry | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 20:02 | 1st = 1 Wipem Dry 2nd = 8 Wizard Of Speed 3rd = 6 Modern Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 2 Hotwire | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 20:01 | 1st = 2 Hotwire 2nd = 4 Inch Perfect 3rd = 7 Topaz Galaxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 4 Peace An Quiet | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 19:58 | 1st = 4 Peace An Quiet 2nd = 1 Titanium Rock 3rd = 3 Blow a Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 7 Mystic Apple | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 19:55 | 1st = 7 Mystic Apple 2nd = 2 Tesla 3rd = 5 Stepping Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 3 Elegant Demon | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 19:54 | 1st = 3 Elegant Demon 2nd = 5 Global Rush 3rd = 7 Legal Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Sam Rae | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 19:50 | 1st = 1 Sam Rae 2nd = 3 Global Gift 3rd = 4 Im Maggie Jaccka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 3 Rich Shiraz | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 19:49 | 1st = 3 Rich Shiraz 2nd = 5 Mepunga Harmony 3rd = 1 Cobolco Bandito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Dyna Fig | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 19:47 | 1st = 1 Dyna Fig 2nd = 4 Dana Travis 3rd = 7 Adam Meway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 2 Macca Kelly | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 19:45 | 1st = 2 Macca Kelly 2nd = 5 Magic Bliss 3rd = 7 Deemajor Hangover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 3 Red Bandanna | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 19:42 | 1st = 3 Red Bandanna 2nd = 7 Encompass 3rd = 1 Bit Brisk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 9 Big Of Hurry | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 19:38 | 1st = 9 Big Of Hurry 2nd = 6 Rockdale Wildfire 3rd = 11 Spinalong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 8 Rybenbrook | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 19:35 | 1st = 8 Rybenbrook 2nd = 2 Select Breaker 3rd = 4 Gaelic Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Pippa Tanga | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 19:34 | 1st = 3 Pippa Tanga 2nd = 1 Faith In Mary 3rd = 4 Octane Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Just Call Me Earl | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 19:30 | 1st = 1 Just Call Me Earl 2nd = 4 Sir Pegasus 3rd = 10 Lillingstonelovell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 Noble Pedro | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 19:28 | 1st = 4 Noble Pedro 2nd = 1 Sanfe 3rd = 3 Allen Harper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 4 Doc Harris | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 19:26 | 1st = 4 Doc Harris 2nd = 2 Joshs Conquest 3rd = 7 Mo Above |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Ohoka Nevada | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 19:24 | 1st = 6 Ohoka Nevada 2nd = 4 In The Force 3rd = 10 Hombre Higgins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 7 Run Blondie Run | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 19:22 | 1st = 7 Run Blondie Run 2nd = 3 Made n Ready 3rd = 9 Otago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 7 No Repayments | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 19:21 | 1st = 7 No Repayments 2nd = 4 Arica Dora 3rd = 2 Ten Bandannas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 4 Lettucereason | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 19:17 | 1st = 4 Lettucereason 2nd = 6 Awesome Belmer 3rd = 5 Miss Zo Zo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Tania Two Shoes | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 19:15 | 1st = 1 Tania Two Shoes 2nd = 2 Boggy Spitfire 3rd = 4 Proficient |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 10 Black Rattle | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 19:14 | 1st = 10 Black Rattle 2nd = 1 Teeshas Shak 3rd = 7 Drop Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Waipawa Lord | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 19:05 | 1st = 4 Waipawa Lord 2nd = 12 Sign To Inverell 3rd = 3 Artzone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 3 Great Innings | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 19:03 | 1st = 3 Great Innings 2nd = 1 Bobs Icon 3rd = 5 Limpopo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Prescient | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 19:00 | 1st = 1 Prescient 2nd = 2 Siegfried 3rd = 7 Zedalite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Our Honey Bear | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 18:57 | 1st = 2 Our Honey Bear 2nd = 8 Avondale Durante 3rd = 6 Hot Delilah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 7 Waitpinga Bad Boy | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 18:55 | 1st = 7 Waitpinga Bad Boy 2nd = 2 Roycie 3rd = 10 Ronzel Squatter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 Jacks Gypsy | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 18:53 | 1st = 1 Jacks Gypsy 2nd = 4 Wheres Ginger 3rd = 3 Little Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 4 Woodsy James Lombo | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 18:50 | 1st = 4 Woodsy James Lombo 2nd = 2 Look At Life 3rd = 1 Empyrean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 6 - 1 Beyond Repute | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 18:49 | 1st = 1 Beyond Repute 2nd = 2 Diamond Haze 3rd = 7 Eagle Peak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 1 Outback Grande | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 18:47 | 1st = 1 Outback Grande 2nd = 5 Fine Tune 3rd = 2 Supa Mega Deadly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 10 Three Over Three | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 18:42 | 1st = 10 Three Over Three 2nd = 3 Theartofdelusion 3rd = 4 Hes Magic Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 6 Lucy Fruit | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 18:39 | 1st = 6 Lucy Fruit 2nd = 4 Alistair Tanga 3rd = 3 Knocka Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Ruger | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 18:37 | 1st = 1 Ruger 2nd = 7 No Brainer 3rd = 8 Molly Lyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Mister Commitment | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 18:34 | 1st = 1 Mister Commitment 2nd = 2 Franco Emerger 3rd = 3 Jollygood Gent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 12 Amelias Dancer | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 18:30 | 1st = 12 Amelias Dancer 2nd = 16 Yes We Can 3rd = 5 Mighty Rossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Madam Altissimo | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 18:25 | 1st = 1 Madam Altissimo 2nd = 5 Flaming Sambuca 3rd = 3 Pennsbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 5 Rhiannon Shannon | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 18:22 | 1st = 5 Rhiannon Shannon 2nd = 4 Built For Trouble 3rd = 7 Rebel Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 1 Equitable | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 18:21 | 1st = 1 Equitable 2nd = 7 Invincible Gold 3rd = 11 Benavarro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 8 Fantasy Dance | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 18:19 | 1st = 8 Fantasy Dance 2nd = 4 Rare Coins 3rd = 7 Red Hot Skila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 2 Modern Missile | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 18:18 | 1st = 2 Modern Missile 2nd = 10 Out of Print 3rd = 1 Wheres Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 2 Mega Alexander | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 18:14 | 1st = 2 Mega Alexander 2nd = 1 Big Fella Mach 3rd = 6 Mister Anthony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 5 Tycoons Pride | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 18:10 | 1st = 5 Tycoons Pride 2nd = 7 Hyde Park 3rd = 9 Rattle n Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 5 - 5 Enriching | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 18:09 | 1st = 5 Enriching 2nd = 7 Sharufa 3rd = 1 Three Amigos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Viniboy | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 18:04 | 1st = 1 Viniboy 2nd = 6 Our Archangel 3rd = 8 White Eye Markei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Rocket Point | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 18:01 | 1st = 2 Rocket Point 2nd = 7 Pure As 3rd = 1 My Boys Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 7 Mister Mojito | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 17:58 | 1st = 7 Mister Mojito 2nd = 8 Fantasy Diamond 3rd = 6 Fawn Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Icon Away | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 17:56 | 1st = 3 Icon Away 2nd = 8 Paiges Flash 3rd = 1 Dancelittlebaby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 1 Grand Nirvana | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 17:52 | 1st = 1 Grand Nirvana 2nd = 3 King Kool Kat 3rd = 9 Battle Emblem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 Vienna Bromac | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 17:47 | 1st = 7 Vienna Bromac 2nd = 6 Courageous Kiwi 3rd = 10 Choosing Harvey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Gold Cobra | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 17:44 | 1st = 1 Gold Cobra 2nd = 2 Snow Chance 3rd = 6 Charlie Charger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 6 Exalation | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 17:43 | 1st = 6 Exalation 2nd = 10 Bankers Lamp 3rd = 4 Kappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 5 Mepunga Comet | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 17:40 | 1st = 5 Mepunga Comet 2nd = 8 Farmer Vicki 3rd = 4 Stroke Face |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 General George | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 17:39 | 1st = 8 General George 2nd = 1 Mister Skye Rocket 3rd = 10 Invincible Barnes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 4 Scene Of The Crime | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 17:35 | 1st = 4 Scene Of The Crime 2nd = 3 Lonesome Day 3rd = 2 Random Orbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 4 - 8 Keenelander | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 17:30 | 1st = 8 Keenelander 2nd = 4 Black Beast 3rd = 3 Lordsea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 7 Getaloadathis | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 17:29 | 1st = 7 Getaloadathis 2nd = 6 Chloe Shannon 3rd = 3 Studleigh Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Five To Midnight | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 17:24 | 1st = 2 Five To Midnight 2nd = 1 Gift Pack 3rd = 4 Misty Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 4 In Massachusetts | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 17:19 | 1st = 4 In Massachusetts 2nd = 10 Artifactor 3rd = 5 Itaintover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 8 Blacksmith | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 17:15 | 1st = 8 Blacksmith 2nd = 2 Kid Choisir 3rd = 13 Saytorio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Tulhurst Vee Jay | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 17:09 | 1st = 2 Tulhurst Vee Jay 2nd = 3 Dominant Chimes 3rd = 6 Tulhurst Eden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Sargeant Jujon | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 17:05 | 1st = 4 Sargeant Jujon 2nd = 5 Dougs Place 3rd = 2 Our Sand Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 8 Miraculist | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 17:04 | 1st = 8 Miraculist 2nd = 5 Yoshi Boy 3rd = 6 Another Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Suave Sticka | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 17:00 | 1st = 2 Suave Sticka 2nd = 3 Touch Of Gold 3rd = 1 Hip Hop Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 7 Rodrigeuz | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 16:55 | 1st = 7 Rodrigeuz 2nd = 6 Queenofbeaudesert 3rd = 1 Annettes Pumpkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 3 - 1 Carpe Diem | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 16:54 | 1st = 1 Carpe Diem 2nd = 6 Mossgreen 3rd = 5 Cognac Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 8 Gold Coast Girl | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 16:48 | 1st = 8 Gold Coast Girl 2nd = 11 Three Fingers 3rd = 2 Struckbylightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 3 Doesentmatta | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 16:47 | 1st = 3 Doesentmatta 2nd = 1 Harriswells 3rd = 4 Bold Banyula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 8 Wheres Bronte | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 16:44 | 1st = 8 Wheres Bronte 2nd = 2 Rusteze 3rd = 4 Gun Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 5 Full Metal Jacket | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 16:40 | 1st = 5 Full Metal Jacket 2nd = 12 Blame Game 3rd = 3 Cool Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 9 Media Alert | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 16:35 | 1st = 9 Media Alert 2nd = 15 Like An Eagle 3rd = 2 Sweet Serenity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 5 Title | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 16:29 | 1st = 5 Title 2nd = 11 Kimberley Kid 3rd = 12 Recoup De Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 3 Niggle | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 16:26 | 1st = 3 Niggle 2nd = 1 Firedrake 3rd = 6 Manning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 8 - 11 Way In The Black | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 16:24 | 1st = 11 Way In The Black 2nd = 8 Audrey Belle 3rd = 1 All That Razz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 1 Torios Quest | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 16:20 | 1st = 1 Torios Quest 2nd = 8 Bennys Buttons 3rd = 12 Spot The Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 2 - 2 Dinglish | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 16:16 | 1st = 2 Dinglish 2nd = 1 Hang em High 3rd = 10 Maid Of Mettle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 4 Bielski | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 16:15 | 1st = 4 Bielski 2nd = 2 Ashwahgandha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 1 Writer | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 16:11 | 1st = 1 Writer 2nd = 3 Intertheblack 3rd = 7 Timecall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 4 Euphoric Realm | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 16:10 | 1st = 4 Euphoric Realm 2nd = 6 Wookah 3rd = 8 Prince Of Capers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 9 Rioqualo | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 16:05 | 1st = 9 Rioqualo 2nd = 7 Haslington 3rd = 8 Regal Ruben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 2 Party Legs | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 16:04 | 1st = 2 Party Legs 2nd = 9 Baby Pig 3rd = 7 Tellzcay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 2 Likable Will | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 16:00 | 1st = 2 Likable Will 2nd = 4 Sheedy 3rd = 10 The Long Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 14 Answers Are | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 15:55 | 1st = 14 Answers Are 2nd = 2 Gum Nut Guru 3rd = 10 Cobble Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 2 Girls Go Racing | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 15:50 | 1st = 2 Girls Go Racing 2nd = 5 Single Play 3rd = 7 Cheap Thrills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 3 Daji | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 15:49 | 1st = 3 Daji 2nd = 1 Leckey 3rd = 2 Shady Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 10 Nosteppins | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 15:46 | 1st = 10 Nosteppins 2nd = 2 Keltara 3rd = 9 Salicone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 18 Sincero | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 15:40 | 1st = 18 Sincero 2nd = 5 Beaded 3rd = 17 Zero Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 1 - 6 In My Shoes | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 15:33 | 1st = 6 In My Shoes 2nd = 3 Seachanger 3rd = 8 Rivimac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 9 Yonderstar | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 15:32 | 1st = 9 Yonderstar 2nd = 1 Dreams and Desires 3rd = 4 Clues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 3 Spursnall | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 15:29 | 1st = 3 Spursnall 2nd = 10 Frankie Me Boy 3rd = 6 Hidden Rewards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 11 Eruptious | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 15:28 | 1st = 11 Eruptious 2nd = 5 Risk It All 3rd = 3 Swooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 5 Heartsun | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 15:24 | 1st = 5 Heartsun 2nd = 4 Brigadoon Star 3rd = 3 Tristabrave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 6 Summerset Miss | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 15:23 | 1st = 6 Summerset Miss 2nd = 2 Cannydomagic 3rd = 5 Emazon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 8 My Uncle Vinny | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 15:20 | 1st = 8 My Uncle Vinny 2nd = 3 Belfast Boy 3rd = 5 Notdatpetite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 9 Latoria | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 15:15 | 1st = 9 Latoria 2nd = 1 School Rumble 3rd = 10 Arctic Waters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 13 Chameleon | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 15:10 | 1st = 13 Chameleon 2nd = 8 Timetable 3rd = 14 Quick Peek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 6 Miss Endeavour | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 15:09 | 1st = 6 Miss Endeavour 2nd = 4 Forethought 3rd = 5 Seymour Snake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 1 Fasmoss | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 15:06 | 1st = 1 Fasmoss 2nd = 3 Midnight Glory 3rd = 9 Italian Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 2 Shootoff | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 15:00 | 1st = 2 Shootoff 2nd = 17 Shez Sinsational 3rd = 18 Heidilicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 10 Maximum Speed | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 14:52 | 1st = 10 Maximum Speed 2nd = 5 Sherwoods Choice 3rd = 13 Steerage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 4 Timeticker | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 14:51 | 1st = 4 Timeticker 2nd = 2 Fractions 3rd = 6 Permission Granted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 6 Liveandletdie | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 14:48 | 1st = 6 Liveandletdie 2nd = 16 Spurcific 3rd = 3 Secession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 5 Line Of Conflict | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 14:44 | 1st = 5 Line Of Conflict 2nd = 1 Ruse De Guerre 3rd = 6 Indite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 5 Delago Del | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 14:43 | 1st = 5 Delago Del 2nd = 6 Snugasabuginarug 3rd = 2 One Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 7 Sacred Snaadee | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 14:40 | 1st = 7 Sacred Snaadee 2nd = 4 Fast Frank 3rd = 9 Jeunealistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 12 Charcoal Rose | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 14:35 | 1st = 12 Charcoal Rose 2nd = 2 Lord Hatras 3rd = 1 Dr Indy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 6 Code Word | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 14:30 | 1st = 6 Code Word 2nd = 9 Danefox 3rd = 3 Our Cannavaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 5 Trista Ruler | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 14:29 | 1st = 5 Trista Ruler 2nd = 6 Uridashi 3rd = 1 Birchley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 4 Future Ruler | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 14:25 | 1st = 4 Future Ruler 2nd = 9 Lucidus 3rd = 11 Le Bron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 2 Benfica | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 14:20 | 1st = 2 Benfica 2nd = 1 Hot Snitzel 3rd = 8 Playtime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 1 Rigging | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 14:15 | 1st = 1 Rigging 2nd = 9 Bolero Dancer 3rd = 13 Nowra Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 3 Trepan | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 14:12 | 1st = 3 Trepan 2nd = 7 Delargo Scene 3rd = 4 Try Another Dore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 2 Jungle Ruler | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 14:11 | 1st = 2 Jungle Ruler 2nd = 8 Mr Griswold 3rd = 7 Melete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 10 - 9 Rapidpower | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 14:08 | 1st = 9 Rapidpower 2nd = 6 Rising Star 3rd = 3 Platinum Sage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 2 Three Red Roses | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 14:07 | 1st = 2 Three Red Roses 2nd = 7 Billum 3rd = 6 Victoria Cristal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 3 Gifted Moon | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 14:04 | 1st = 3 Gifted Moon 2nd = 9 Wodger Wabbit 3rd = 11 Six Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 4 Lennybe | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 14:03 | 1st = 4 Lennybe 2nd = 5 Currency Cugat 3rd = 9 Akhabrach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 3 Knightlike | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 13:59 | 1st = 3 Knightlike 2nd = 4 Bizzaca 3rd = 1 Smart Twister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 8 Squamosa | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 13:55 | 1st = 8 Squamosa 2nd = 3 Ladys Angel 3rd = 5 Jest Crewsin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 4 Demophon | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 13:51 | 1st = 4 Demophon 2nd = 5 Off The Top 3rd = 2 Wimoweh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 2 Kiaola | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 13:50 | 1st = 2 Kiaola 2nd = 10 Vain Sonata 3rd = 14 Clever Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 9 Tullamore | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 13:45 | 1st = 9 Tullamore 2nd = 1 Glass Harmonium 3rd = 8 De Fine Lago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 3 Turf Hero | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 13:40 | 1st = 3 Turf Hero 2nd = 10 Miss Verdegaze 3rd = 5 New Yorks Finest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Easy Cash | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 13:36 | 1st = 1 Easy Cash 2nd = 2 Our Scooby Doo 3rd = 3 Dubaione |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 2 Perturbo | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 13:35 | 1st = 2 Perturbo 2nd = 10 Wordmaster 3rd = 4 Big Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 9 - 5 Jowka | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 13:31 | 1st = 5 Jowka 2nd = 3 Platinum Zana 3rd = 1 Tick Tock Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 1 Red Royal | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 13:30 | 1st = 1 Red Royal 2nd = 9 Pocket The Money 3rd = 3 Voodoo Black Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 1 Delforce | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 13:27 | 1st = 1 Delforce 2nd = 8 Mattimeo 3rd = 4 Blinkin Stormy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 1 Kissable | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 13:25 | 1st = 1 Kissable 2nd = 10 Sandquill 3rd = 8 Avalon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 1 Scarf | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 13:20 | 1st = 1 Scarf 2nd = 6 Next The Universe 3rd = 4 Myalla Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 10 No Excuse Maggie | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 13:16 | 1st = 10 No Excuse Maggie 2nd = 5 Wejuztryin 3rd = 9 Magic Potion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 5 Dell | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 13:15 | 1st = 5 Dell 2nd = 8 Nimmo 3rd = 3 Black Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 11 Willy Jimmy | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 13:10 | 1st = 11 Willy Jimmy 2nd = 16 St Germaine 3rd = 14 Frozone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 2 Amaretti | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 13:05 | 1st = 2 Amaretti 2nd = 3 Kabuki Kiss 3rd = 13 Think Of Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Pegunny Cat | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 13:01 | 1st = 1 Pegunny Cat 2nd = 6 Top Messiah 3rd = 4 Mountain King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 2 Midnight Martini | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 13:00 | 1st = 2 Midnight Martini 2nd = 12 You Think So 3rd = 6 Ulundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 8 - 12 Golden Queen | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 12:56 | 1st = 12 Golden Queen 2nd = 3 No Governance 3rd = 2 La Pierre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 5 Army Of One | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 12:55 | 1st = 5 Army Of One 2nd = 6 Snip It Fast 3rd = 8 Kamarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 6 Marvellous Legs | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 12:52 | 1st = 6 Marvellous Legs 2nd = 12 Onetwogo 3rd = 1 No Mistaking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 5 Heza Bargain | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 12:50 | 1st = 5 Heza Bargain 2nd = 4 Harmonic 3rd = 7 Tatum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 1 Crossbow | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 12:45 | 1st = 1 Crossbow 2nd = 5 Gogra Gogra 3rd = 9 Ranchero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 7 Ourforeignminister | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 12:41 | 1st = 7 Ourforeignminister 2nd = 12 Al Askan 3rd = 10 Leica Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 13 Pan Tas | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 12:40 | 1st = 13 Pan Tas 2nd = 10 Eudoxia 3rd = 11 Hard To Handle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 9 Trusted Partner | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 12:35 | 1st = 9 Trusted Partner 2nd = 11 Warrior Girl 3rd = 5 Facile Tigre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 9 To Dubawi Go | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 12:30 | 1st = 9 To Dubawi Go 2nd = 4 Speedonice 3rd = 5 Rhiannons Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 1 Limerock | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 12:25 | 1st = 1 Limerock 2nd = 5 Halo Miss Maher 3rd = 10 Trista Rossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 7 - 6 Criss Cross | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 12:21 | 1st = 6 Criss Cross 2nd = 1 Hot Deputy 3rd = 4 Thatz David |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 9 Mactan | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 12:20 | 1st = 9 Mactan 2nd = 7 Mollys Way 3rd = 3 Angusroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 2 Marmaa | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 12:15 | 1st = 2 Marmaa 2nd = 4 Weekend Special 3rd = 3 Bit Of A Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 1 Startreusse | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 12:10 | 1st = 1 Startreusse 2nd = 7 Strike The Stars 3rd = 10 Ima Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 2 Albaladejo | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 12:06 | 1st = 2 Albaladejo 2nd = 15 Mythical 3rd = 9 Skai Glen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 14 Song Of The Bell | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 12:05 | 1st = 14 Song Of The Bell 2nd = 15 Tykook 3rd = 3 Crystal Reef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 10 Belle DAmour | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 12:00 | 1st = 10 Belle DAmour 2nd = 6 Abstract 3rd = 13 Epona Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 4 Garnet Rose | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 11:55 | 1st = 4 Garnet Rose 2nd = 3 Country Hustle 3rd = 5 Market Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 9 Hidden Symbol | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 11:50 | 1st = 9 Hidden Symbol 2nd = 8 First Course 3rd = 10 Passilente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 6 - 4 Allahula | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 11:45 | 1st = 4 Allahula 2nd = 2 Tare Rope Araar 3rd = 7 Derby Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 Western Shadow | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 11:45 | 1st = 4 Western Shadow 2nd = 10 Irish Oyster 3rd = 7 Competitive Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 4 The Jungle Boy | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 11:30 | 1st = 4 The Jungle Boy 2nd = 2 Just Once 3rd = 1 Montjee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 5 - 1 Bar Keeper | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 11:15 | 1st = 1 Bar Keeper 2nd = 3 Bob The Broozer 3rd = 8 Handinhand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 1 Foralltosee | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 11:00 | 1st = 1 Foralltosee 2nd = 2 Rushn Prince 3rd = 3 Brave Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 4 - 8 Christine Rankin | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 10:45 | 1st = 8 Christine Rankin 2nd = 1 Surf Patrol 3rd = 2 Jakade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 6 Don Dixit | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 10:30 | 1st = 6 Don Dixit 2nd = 3 Geeza 3rd = 5 Appletons Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 3 - 10 Golden Miss | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 10:15 | 1st = 10 Golden Miss 2nd = 1 Share The Blame 3rd = 7 Tricatchme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 1 Danrose | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 10:00 | 1st = 1 Danrose 2nd = 6 Shining Armour 3rd = 3 Red Adventure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 2 - 2 Henry Daniel | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 9:42 | 1st = 2 Henry Daniel 2nd = 3 Bally Heights 3rd = 10 The Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Foxzami Ice | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 0:32 | 1st = 8 Foxzami Ice 2nd = 4 Jones Girl 3rd = 2 Belfast Kathy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Ultra Rumble | ||
Sat Jun 11 2011 0:12 | 1st = 5 Ultra Rumble 2nd = 8 From Fifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Hotshot Rosie | ||
Wed May 11 2011 23:57 | 1st = 1 Hotshot Rosie 2nd = 8 Ghetto Booty 3rd = 3 Ledaro Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 5 Dings Destiny | ||
Wed May 11 2011 23:37 | 1st = 5 Dings Destiny 2nd = 8 Jelico Johnny 3rd = 7 Porplyzia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 2 Split Rocks | ||
Wed May 11 2011 23:17 | 1st = 2 Split Rocks 2nd = 3 Kalden Anastasia 3rd = 4 Maxi Van |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Kalkarni Spirit | ||
Wed May 11 2011 22:55 | 1st = 2 Kalkarni Spirit 2nd = 1 Youre Fancy 3rd = 7 Tea And Puff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 5 Brencole Bale | ||
Wed May 11 2011 22:37 | 1st = 5 Brencole Bale 2nd = 2 Kay Size 3rd = 7 Arrogance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 5 Ward Bond | ||
Wed May 11 2011 22:30 | 1st = 5 Ward Bond 2nd = 4 Bombastic Wiggle 3rd = 1 Hot Nic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Costly Assassin | ||
Wed May 11 2011 22:22 | 1st = 1 Costly Assassin 2nd = 3 Regent Meteor 3rd = 6 Shazzle Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 7 Oh Watta Nite | ||
Wed May 11 2011 22:14 | 1st = 7 Oh Watta Nite 2nd = 4 Mccue Magic 3rd = 8 Tiu Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 4 Minis Fantasy | ||
Wed May 11 2011 22:07 | 1st = 4 Minis Fantasy 2nd = 2 Dazzling Magic 3rd = 8 Zelda Wisdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Tyrannize | ||
Wed May 11 2011 22:05 | 1st = 1 Tyrannize 2nd = 5 We Paint Houses 3rd = 2 Paua To Disarm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Bettor Change | ||
Wed May 11 2011 22:00 | 1st = 6 Bettor Change 2nd = 7 Lights And Music 3rd = 4 Lockins Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 Texem | ||
Wed May 11 2011 21:56 | 1st = 2 Texem 2nd = 5 Larabella 3rd = 3 Double Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 6 Quick Moo Choo | ||
Wed May 11 2011 21:52 | 1st = 6 Quick Moo Choo 2nd = 8 Kalakari 3rd = 3 Rum Aint Smooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Rousay | ||
Wed May 11 2011 21:49 | 1st = 1 Rousay 2nd = 2 Artie Sannette 3rd = 5 Paddy Lawlor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 8 Tela Kihael Tail | ||
Wed May 11 2011 21:45 | 1st = 8 Tela Kihael Tail 2nd = 6 Miss Social 3rd = 9 Love That Dress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 Sheoak Ian | ||
Wed May 11 2011 21:38 | 1st = 5 Sheoak Ian 2nd = 8 Whos House 3rd = 7 Proven Bee Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 1 Kardashian | ||
Wed May 11 2011 21:35 | 1st = 1 Kardashian 2nd = 7 Sexy Player 3rd = 2 Daisy Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Homicidal Havoc | ||
Wed May 11 2011 21:34 | 1st = 2 Homicidal Havoc 2nd = 1 Boming 3rd = 7 Rock Rampage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Myrniong Panorama | ||
Wed May 11 2011 21:30 | 1st = 3 Myrniong Panorama 2nd = 4 That Is Correct 3rd = 11 Sunnivue Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 That Is Correct | ||
Wed May 11 2011 21:30 | 1st = 4 That Is Correct 2nd = 3 Myrniong Panorama 3rd = 11 Sunnivue Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 8 Cracker Smile | ||
Wed May 11 2011 21:26 | 1st = 8 Cracker Smile 2nd = 3 Vee Bee Bay 3rd = 1 Grip And Rip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 3 Our Lillyfield | ||
Wed May 11 2011 21:20 | 1st = 3 Our Lillyfield 2nd = 4 Street Blaze 3rd = 2 Nicoblake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Hafren Bale | ||
Wed May 11 2011 21:18 | 1st = 1 Hafren Bale 2nd = 5 Flint Bale 3rd = 8 Unlimited |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 7 Terrific Style | ||
Wed May 11 2011 21:15 | 1st = 7 Terrific Style 2nd = 1 Railroad Blackie 3rd = 3 Surf My Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 4 Kalden Komoto | ||
Wed May 11 2011 21:14 | 1st = 4 Kalden Komoto 2nd = 5 Lockley Mouse 3rd = 6 Pedro Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 3 Abercrombie Lorna | ||
Wed May 11 2011 21:10 | 1st = 3 Abercrombie Lorna 2nd = 6 Cloudbreaks 3rd = 2 Sasha Sasha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 2 Watta Whisper | ||
Wed May 11 2011 21:06 | 1st = 2 Watta Whisper 2nd = 6 Grey Spirit 3rd = 3 You Wike It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Spiral Jet | ||
Wed May 11 2011 21:00 | 1st = 6 Spiral Jet 2nd = 10 Who Broke Our Halo 3rd = 7 Justa Jackella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Elite Strike | ||
Wed May 11 2011 20:58 | 1st = 4 Elite Strike 2nd = 1 Aquired Taste 3rd = 2 Midnight Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Rock On Vine | ||
Wed May 11 2011 20:57 | 1st = 2 Rock On Vine 2nd = 6 Kalden Aurora 3rd = 5 Faking It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 5 Perfect Thrill | ||
Wed May 11 2011 20:55 | 1st = 5 Perfect Thrill 2nd = 1 Serious Heart 3rd = 2 Ima Wheelie Bin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 9 Kotare Kerel | ||
Wed May 11 2011 20:50 | 1st = 9 Kotare Kerel 2nd = 10 Johnny Depp 3rd = 4 Shakenloose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 1 Swarte Pete | ||
Wed May 11 2011 20:46 | 1st = 1 Swarte Pete 2nd = 4 Oh Bailes 3rd = 8 Flemings Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 9 Parc Des Princes | ||
Wed May 11 2011 20:40 | 1st = 9 Parc Des Princes 2nd = 2 Captain Brook 3rd = 4 Major Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Cousin Jacob | ||
Wed May 11 2011 20:39 | 1st = 1 Cousin Jacob 2nd = 2 Count Calisto 3rd = 3 Love Ya Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 10 Claretown Cuz | ||
Wed May 11 2011 20:38 | 1st = 10 Claretown Cuz 2nd = 9 Arvos Vixen 3rd = 3 Smokey Cheese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 3 Jorgy Monster | ||
Wed May 11 2011 20:35 | 1st = 3 Jorgy Monster 2nd = 5 Mega Bucks Magic 3rd = 7 Petal Picken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 11 Bought On Looks | ||
Wed May 11 2011 20:30 | 1st = 11 Bought On Looks 2nd = 4 Shnappy 3rd = 9 Dynamic Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 2 Evies Big Chill | ||
Wed May 11 2011 20:26 | 1st = 2 Evies Big Chill 2nd = 3 Country Bob 3rd = 4 Princess Jordan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 3 Willing To Smile | ||
Wed May 11 2011 20:20 | 1st = 3 Willing To Smile 2nd = 5 Lieutenant Jujon 3rd = 4 Gifted Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Dyna Clayton | ||
Wed May 11 2011 20:18 | 1st = 5 Dyna Clayton 2nd = 2 Rocking Out 3rd = 8 Paddy Irish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 8 Mini Pod | ||
Wed May 11 2011 20:15 | 1st = 8 Mini Pod 2nd = 3 Misty Kiralee 3rd = 6 Realon Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Paddy Carmody | ||
Wed May 11 2011 20:10 | 1st = 3 Paddy Carmody 2nd = 8 Sky Major 3rd = 4 Druids Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 1 Lucky Emma | ||
Wed May 11 2011 20:06 | 1st = 1 Lucky Emma 2nd = 3 Punchy Ryno 3rd = 10 Allies Tiny Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Little Red Cloud | ||
Wed May 11 2011 20:00 | 1st = 2 Little Red Cloud 2nd = 4 Ezee Duzit Lombo 3rd = 1 Secretive Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Sour Cream | ||
Wed May 11 2011 19:58 | 1st = 8 Sour Cream 2nd = 3 Omeath Entity 3rd = 7 Jet Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Spring Malawi | ||
Wed May 11 2011 19:55 | 1st = 1 Spring Malawi 2nd = 5 Carter Slade 3rd = 2 One Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 3 Fulloffun | ||
Wed May 11 2011 19:50 | 1st = 3 Fulloffun 2nd = 7 Paddy Barry 3rd = 8 Sunshine Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 1 Braydens Boy | ||
Wed May 11 2011 19:46 | 1st = 1 Braydens Boy 2nd = 4 Oil Slick 3rd = 8 Mister Gerard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 8 Elle Court De Vite | ||
Wed May 11 2011 19:40 | 1st = 8 Elle Court De Vite 2nd = 3 Western Spirit 3rd = 11 Look At Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 10 Nirra Meg | ||
Wed May 11 2011 19:38 | 1st = 10 Nirra Meg 2nd = 6 Biscuit Barrel 3rd = 5 Lektra Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Apache Sancho | ||
Wed May 11 2011 19:35 | 1st = 1 Apache Sancho 2nd = 6 Ronaldo Miss 3rd = 7 My Response |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 9 No Restraint | ||
Wed May 11 2011 19:30 | 1st = 9 No Restraint 2nd = 10 My Lady Posh 3rd = 12 Wishing Wearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 1 For Glendas Boy | ||
Wed May 11 2011 19:26 | 1st = 1 For Glendas Boy 2nd = 5 Telepathic Trek 3rd = 4 Knocka Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 5 Mister Skye Rocket | ||
Wed May 11 2011 19:20 | 1st = 5 Mister Skye Rocket 2nd = 8 Gold Pay 3rd = 6 Navajo Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Black Physique | ||
Wed May 11 2011 19:18 | 1st = 1 Black Physique 2nd = 5 Jay Hoover 3rd = 4 Smugger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 5 Crack A Lacking | ||
Wed May 11 2011 19:15 | 1st = 5 Crack A Lacking 2nd = 3 Bar Room Broad 3rd = 8 Waverly Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 6 Lucky Me Lucky You | ||
Wed May 11 2011 19:10 | 1st = 6 Lucky Me Lucky You 2nd = 2 Tulhurst Eden 3rd = 1 Lorna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 2 Service Call | ||
Wed May 11 2011 19:08 | 1st = 2 Service Call 2nd = 7 Beejay Sunrise 3rd = 6 Pink Stilettos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 1 Johnny Malta | ||
Wed May 11 2011 19:07 | 1st = 1 Johnny Malta 2nd = 7 Cheeky Paws 3rd = 10 Quick Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Prettylilangeleyes | ||
Wed May 11 2011 19:03 | 1st = 5 Prettylilangeleyes 2nd = 6 Macuenroad 3rd = 11 Billy The Brat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Caleb Bale | ||
Wed May 11 2011 19:00 | 1st = 5 Caleb Bale 2nd = 1 Pedros Assassin 3rd = 2 Seismic Dal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 2 Truckies Art | ||
Wed May 11 2011 18:55 | 1st = 2 Truckies Art 2nd = 1 Livet Lady 3rd = 3 Eightgreatmates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 7 Dukes Son | ||
Wed May 11 2011 18:52 | 1st = 7 Dukes Son 2nd = 1 Big Hua 3rd = 5 Cyclonic Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Lea Lea | ||
Wed May 11 2011 18:51 | 1st = 2 Lea Lea 2nd = 4 Kalimna Force 3rd = 7 Salander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 9 - 6 Westriver Kevydonn | ||
Wed May 11 2011 18:50 | 1st = 6 Westriver Kevydonn 2nd = 5 Triple Ken 3rd = 14 Te Quiero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 8 Owneroperator | ||
Wed May 11 2011 18:47 | 1st = 8 Owneroperator 2nd = 7 Surf Idol 3rd = 3 Western Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 3 Awesome Best | ||
Wed May 11 2011 18:44 | 1st = 3 Awesome Best 2nd = 8 Star Risk 3rd = 2 Brisk Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Ginnagin | ||
Wed May 11 2011 18:36 | 1st = 1 Ginnagin 2nd = 2 Way Point 3rd = 3 Moonlight State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 11 Rubeelee | ||
Wed May 11 2011 18:30 | 1st = 11 Rubeelee 2nd = 6 Leda Mcnally 3rd = 4 Zoomba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Mandy Milne | ||
Wed May 11 2011 18:29 | 1st = 2 Mandy Milne 2nd = 3 Royal Lad 3rd = 6 Popular Jessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Trendy Magic | ||
Wed May 11 2011 18:26 | 1st = 1 Trendy Magic 2nd = 4 Eureka Kaz 3rd = 7 Olivias Joken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 8 Farsala Prince | ||
Wed May 11 2011 18:21 | 1st = 8 Farsala Prince 2nd = 3 Jasper Kroka 3rd = 5 Spirit Of Oaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 9 Ellery | ||
Wed May 11 2011 18:17 | 1st = 9 Ellery 2nd = 10 Run Tammy Run 3rd = 7 Chinese Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 8 Kennedy Creek | ||
Wed May 11 2011 18:12 | 1st = 8 Kennedy Creek 2nd = 3 Miners Lane 3rd = 6 Assault Corps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 Major Nova | ||
Wed May 11 2011 18:11 | 1st = 7 Major Nova 2nd = 6 Sunday Dreams 3rd = 3 Tee Woods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Time To Chill | ||
Wed May 11 2011 18:09 | 1st = 1 Time To Chill 2nd = 2 Mr Gillis 3rd = 5 Dyna Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 7 Catch Dat Kat | ||
Wed May 11 2011 18:05 | 1st = 7 Catch Dat Kat 2nd = 6 Kenile 3rd = 1 Comme Ci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Thorton Rose | ||
Wed May 11 2011 18:01 | 1st = 1 Thorton Rose 2nd = 7 Sargent Elite 3rd = 5 Crackability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 5 Emperor Santos | ||
Wed May 11 2011 17:55 | 1st = 5 Emperor Santos 2nd = 10 Captain Jujon 3rd = 9 Lebron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Mad Caper | ||
Wed May 11 2011 17:54 | 1st = 8 Mad Caper 2nd = 2 Fawn Hyde 3rd = 1 Pure Bitter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 5 Kissin Chloe | ||
Wed May 11 2011 17:51 | 1st = 5 Kissin Chloe 2nd = 7 We Wont Run 3rd = 1 Dynamic Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 7 Eenie Meenie | ||
Wed May 11 2011 17:45 | 1st = 7 Eenie Meenie 2nd = 3 Prince Of Mysteic 3rd = 4 Its Your Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Shellie Mac | ||
Wed May 11 2011 17:41 | 1st = 4 Shellie Mac 2nd = 8 Onya Mark 3rd = 9 Get Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 Showood Lass | ||
Wed May 11 2011 17:38 | 1st = 6 Showood Lass 2nd = 5 Kirabilli Indy 3rd = 7 Tat Awesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Maginnis Magee | ||
Wed May 11 2011 17:35 | 1st = 1 Maginnis Magee 2nd = 6 Fox Dancing 3rd = 2 Dyna Iceman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 8 Desire Path | ||
Wed May 11 2011 17:30 | 1st = 8 Desire Path 2nd = 5 Private ODea 3rd = 3 Eastern Twister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Maybe Elite | ||
Wed May 11 2011 17:24 | 1st = 3 Maybe Elite 2nd = 7 Super Soprano 3rd = 1 Space Invader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Wallys Elite | ||
Wed May 11 2011 17:21 | 1st = 6 Wallys Elite 2nd = 7 Tash 3rd = 1 Miss Jalapeno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Mcarmbro | ||
Wed May 11 2011 17:17 | 1st = 1 Mcarmbro 2nd = 8 Off Tap 3rd = 7 Be Like Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 6 Tess Vella | ||
Wed May 11 2011 17:12 | 1st = 6 Tess Vella 2nd = 2 Total Calm 3rd = 1 Zac Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Sweet Cass | ||
Wed May 11 2011 17:06 | 1st = 2 Sweet Cass 2nd = 6 Lacoste 3rd = 4 Is It True |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Tat Oscar | ||
Wed May 11 2011 17:04 | 1st = 2 Tat Oscar 2nd = 8 Rapid Scorer 3rd = 7 Nougat Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 3 Allawart Toby | ||
Wed May 11 2011 17:00 | 1st = 3 Allawart Toby 2nd = 10 Strapperama 3rd = 9 Flowover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 5 Walicky | ||
Wed May 11 2011 16:57 | 1st = 5 Walicky 2nd = 7 Fancy Toby 3rd = 2 Diamond Zarr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 4 Merimbula | ||
Wed May 11 2011 16:52 | 1st = 4 Merimbula 2nd = 12 Ibrahimovic 3rd = 8 Talent Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 3 Apres Cougar | ||
Wed May 11 2011 16:47 | 1st = 3 Apres Cougar 2nd = 9 The Princess 3rd = 8 Persian Palace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 King Kanga | ||
Wed May 11 2011 16:46 | 1st = 5 King Kanga 2nd = 8 Eco Fury 3rd = 7 Swift Georgia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Crying Game | ||
Wed May 11 2011 16:44 | 1st = 1 Crying Game 2nd = 2 Sheza Delight 3rd = 3 Heres To You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 3 Charing Cross | ||
Wed May 11 2011 16:40 | 1st = 3 Charing Cross 2nd = 11 Song And Roses 3rd = 5 Leading |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 8 National Penny | ||
Wed May 11 2011 16:37 | 1st = 8 National Penny 2nd = 2 Off The Canvas 3rd = 3 Fast Torana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 6 Toulouse Lautrec | ||
Wed May 11 2011 16:32 | 1st = 6 Toulouse Lautrec 2nd = 8 Flying Pocketlands 3rd = 4 Our Crusherdust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 2 Abbajazz | ||
Wed May 11 2011 16:28 | 1st = 2 Abbajazz 2nd = 3 Velvet Knight 3rd = 7 Stickman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Kalimna Chance | ||
Wed May 11 2011 16:27 | 1st = 7 Kalimna Chance 2nd = 5 What An Impact 3rd = 6 Dial Triple Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Zephyr Zing | ||
Wed May 11 2011 16:24 | 1st = 1 Zephyr Zing 2nd = 3 Classy Gypsy 3rd = 4 Sizzling Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 8 - 5 Great Player | ||
Wed May 11 2011 16:20 | 1st = 5 Great Player 2nd = 16 Malloy 3rd = 4 Dark Note |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 3 Royal Asset | ||
Wed May 11 2011 16:17 | 1st = 3 Royal Asset 2nd = 2 Big Crowd In 3rd = 5 Queen Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 3 Super Hawk | ||
Wed May 11 2011 16:13 | 1st = 3 Super Hawk 2nd = 13 Black Moon 3rd = 2 Goose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 3 Rikbat | ||
Wed May 11 2011 16:08 | 1st = 3 Rikbat 2nd = 4 Ultra Savings 3rd = 6 Adams Peak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Dont Bother Me | ||
Wed May 11 2011 16:07 | 1st = 3 Dont Bother Me 2nd = 2 Montana Flyer 3rd = 1 Tyla Sando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Robeson | ||
Wed May 11 2011 16:04 | 1st = 1 Robeson 2nd = 6 Iron Rat 3rd = 5 Not In Public |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 8 More Than Royal | ||
Wed May 11 2011 16:00 | 1st = 8 More Than Royal 2nd = 9 Tactless 3rd = 5 Setta Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Random Test | ||
Wed May 11 2011 15:59 | 1st = 7 Random Test 2nd = 8 Tinashe Bale 3rd = 1 Vain Dakota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 3 Whats Up | ||
Wed May 11 2011 15:57 | 1st = 3 Whats Up 3rd = 2 Underbidder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 8 Just Albi | ||
Wed May 11 2011 15:57 | 1st = 8 Just Albi 3rd = 2 Underbidder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 3 Talaspring | ||
Wed May 11 2011 15:52 | 1st = 3 Talaspring 2nd = 4 Jukebox Music 3rd = 6 Hollywood Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 3 Parameters | ||
Wed May 11 2011 15:48 | 1st = 3 Parameters 2nd = 7 King Echelon 3rd = 1 Pincent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 Tiger Lizzy | ||
Wed May 11 2011 15:47 | 1st = 5 Tiger Lizzy 2nd = 3 Solfurion 3rd = 4 Pure Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 10 Benjamin Luke | ||
Wed May 11 2011 15:44 | 1st = 10 Benjamin Luke 2nd = 1 GOLDEN SPIRIT 3rd = 5 Jedi Marshall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 7 - 4 Humma Mumma | ||
Wed May 11 2011 15:40 | 1st = 4 Humma Mumma 2nd = 7 Super Swell 3rd = 3 Reconcentrate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Margaret Bale | ||
Wed May 11 2011 15:39 | 1st = 1 Margaret Bale 2nd = 7 Bandanna Lad 3rd = 8 Pure Alarm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 5 Ocean Cracker | ||
Wed May 11 2011 15:35 | 1st = 5 Ocean Cracker 2nd = 2 Modern Art 3rd = 4 Alls Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 16 Lord Chiefly | ||
Wed May 11 2011 15:30 | 1st = 16 Lord Chiefly 2nd = 7 Kuitpo Blaze 3rd = 10 Tuscan Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 4 Takes Tenacity | ||
Wed May 11 2011 15:27 | 1st = 4 Takes Tenacity 2nd = 2 Rhonins Blade 3rd = 7 Simply Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 3 Diamond Jim | ||
Wed May 11 2011 15:23 | 1st = 3 Diamond Jim 2nd = 4 Daads Overtime 3rd = 6 Carski Drum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Rekka | ||
Wed May 11 2011 15:22 | 1st = 2 Rekka 2nd = 4 Criterion 3rd = 3 Sarnoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 10 The Smiler | ||
Wed May 11 2011 15:17 | 1st = 10 The Smiler 2nd = 4 Can Go Like El 3rd = 7 Sir Clive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 5 Running Vixen | ||
Wed May 11 2011 15:13 | 1st = 5 Running Vixen 2nd = 10 Persian Sea 3rd = 12 Regal Estate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 4 Tonto John | ||
Wed May 11 2011 15:09 | 1st = 4 Tonto John 2nd = 8 Dyna Elle 3rd = 7 Mrs Berringer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 6 - 10 Spurcific | ||
Wed May 11 2011 15:05 | 1st = 10 Spurcific 2nd = 1 Sipowicz 3rd = 6 Vitreous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 5 Dyna Axel | ||
Wed May 11 2011 15:04 | 1st = 5 Dyna Axel 2nd = 2 Hayride Brick 3rd = 1 Chappys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 11 Rouge Dior | ||
Wed May 11 2011 15:00 | 1st = 11 Rouge Dior 2nd = 2 Kiddy Cat 3rd = 8 Captivating Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 3 Zizz | ||
Wed May 11 2011 14:55 | 1st = 3 Zizz 2nd = 9 Shimano Miss 3rd = 8 Scary Smokovec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Gaslight | ||
Wed May 11 2011 14:52 | 1st = 2 Gaslight 2nd = 1 Rozehill Fox 3rd = 3 Prince Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 5 Mikiyama | ||
Wed May 11 2011 14:48 | 1st = 5 Mikiyama 2nd = 3 Buccaneers Prize 3rd = 2 Music Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Arthur Beech | ||
Wed May 11 2011 14:47 | 1st = 5 Arthur Beech 2nd = 4 Starpic 3rd = 3 Bravety |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 6 Global View | ||
Wed May 11 2011 14:42 | 1st = 6 Global View 2nd = 9 Joeys Legacy 3rd = 4 Ohoka Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 1 Jaqualo | ||
Wed May 11 2011 14:38 | 1st = 1 Jaqualo 2nd = 13 Stagecoach 3rd = 11 La Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 8 Mission Complete | ||
Wed May 11 2011 14:34 | 1st = 8 Mission Complete 2nd = 1 Junior Shiraz 3rd = 5 Paper Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 5 - 8 Norsqui | ||
Wed May 11 2011 14:30 | 1st = 8 Norsqui 2nd = 5 Hooker Road 3rd = 7 Little Slapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Electric Cowboy | ||
Wed May 11 2011 14:29 | 1st = 4 Electric Cowboy 2nd = 2 Only Jess 3rd = 3 Cracklin Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 10 - 3 Toughasim | ||
Wed May 11 2011 14:25 | 1st = 3 Toughasim 2nd = 7 Davone Code 3rd = 4 Netravati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 3 Answers Are | ||
Wed May 11 2011 14:25 | 1st = 3 Answers Are 2nd = 5 Rubitrove 3rd = 4 The Sleeping Giant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 12 Love A Giggle | ||
Wed May 11 2011 14:20 | 1st = 12 Love A Giggle 2nd = 13 Stella Jeune 3rd = 3 Image Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Vincent Chase | ||
Wed May 11 2011 14:17 | 1st = 2 Vincent Chase 2nd = 5 Event Horizon 3rd = 1 Mozzie Galore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 1 Winning Glory | ||
Wed May 11 2011 14:13 | 1st = 1 Winning Glory 2nd = 5 Future Solution 3rd = 8 Turf Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Dyna Ariel | ||
Wed May 11 2011 14:12 | 1st = 3 Dyna Ariel 2nd = 5 Dyna Corky 3rd = 6 Allen Gil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 6 Aalyah Rose | ||
Wed May 11 2011 14:07 | 1st = 6 Aalyah Rose 2nd = 9 Soldier Boy 3rd = 2 Johny Rondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 1 Charlies Boy | ||
Wed May 11 2011 14:03 | 1st = 1 Charlies Boy 2nd = 2 Al Chicago 3rd = 5 Dark Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 4 Lavaliere | ||
Wed May 11 2011 13:59 | 1st = 4 Lavaliere 2nd = 1 Naveed Bale 3rd = 8 Speedy Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 4 - 5 Slippery Satin | ||
Wed May 11 2011 13:55 | 1st = 5 Slippery Satin 2nd = 8 Power ORaylee 3rd = 2 Lornas Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Flying Hypo | ||
Wed May 11 2011 13:54 | 1st = 1 Flying Hypo 2nd = 5 Dyna Conrado 3rd = 8 Wheres Kade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 9 - 13 Tart n Tartan | ||
Wed May 11 2011 13:50 | 1st = 13 Tart n Tartan 2nd = 1 Apatchee Tute 3rd = 10 Bad Enough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 1 Amici Nero | ||
Wed May 11 2011 13:50 | 1st = 1 Amici Nero 2nd = 11 Charcoal Rose 3rd = 7 Quadroplex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 10 Flying First Class | ||
Wed May 11 2011 13:45 | 1st = 10 Flying First Class 2nd = 7 Perfect Crown 3rd = 2 Bargain Buy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Lady Latino | ||
Wed May 11 2011 13:42 | 1st = 3 Lady Latino 2nd = 4 Bowl Along 3rd = 8 Pennington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 1 Dream Supreme | ||
Wed May 11 2011 13:38 | 1st = 1 Dream Supreme 2nd = 6 Ziprossa 3rd = 9 Secret Scent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 10 Dollar Jet | ||
Wed May 11 2011 13:32 | 1st = 10 Dollar Jet 2nd = 9 Onlyeconomyclass 3rd = 8 Patrique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Ebony Kist | ||
Wed May 11 2011 13:31 | 1st = 1 Ebony Kist 2nd = 6 Rubylicious 3rd = 4 Arvos Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 5 Miss Barwang | ||
Wed May 11 2011 13:28 | 1st = 5 Miss Barwang 2nd = 7 Margs Gold 3rd = 1 Destiny Partners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 2 Miss Gigi | ||
Wed May 11 2011 13:25 | 1st = 2 Miss Gigi 2nd = 7 Tricky Paula 3rd = 6 Homebush Bazil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 6 Allen Eddie | ||
Wed May 11 2011 13:24 | 1st = 6 Allen Eddie 2nd = 1 Crymelon Talon 3rd = 2 Arnies Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 3 - 7 Park View | ||
Wed May 11 2011 13:20 | 1st = 7 Park View 2nd = 5 Mayneda Strategy 3rd = 9 Third Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 8 - 11 Genaffair | ||
Wed May 11 2011 13:16 | 1st = 11 Genaffair 2nd = 3 Amanood Lad 3rd = 7 Toby Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Havana Royal | ||
Wed May 11 2011 13:13 | 1st = 7 Havana Royal 2nd = 1 Dyna Fergus 3rd = 6 Hurleys Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 1 Arthurian Legend | ||
Wed May 11 2011 13:10 | 1st = 1 Arthurian Legend 2nd = 3 Social Finale 3rd = 2 Bach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 8 Cawbourne Darcy | ||
Wed May 11 2011 13:08 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Darcy 2nd = 2 Penies From 3rd = 3 Homebush Bruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 5 Subarc | ||
Wed May 11 2011 13:03 | 1st = 5 Subarc 2nd = 3 Galah 3rd = 1 Bushcraft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Phil Le Chef | ||
Wed May 11 2011 13:00 | 1st = 1 Phil Le Chef 2nd = 5 Shiny Sudoku 3rd = 7 Mrs Freeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 2 Never On Sunday | ||
Wed May 11 2011 12:55 | 1st = 2 Never On Sunday 2nd = 8 Guilty Rama 3rd = 7 Lewi Lebeau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 3 Rusty Trawler | ||
Wed May 11 2011 12:52 | 1st = 3 Rusty Trawler 2nd = 8 Without Reproach 3rd = 2 Moringas Sundance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 6 Caught The Eye | ||
Wed May 11 2011 12:50 | 1st = 6 Caught The Eye 2nd = 5 Erics Song 3rd = 1 Smash Bang Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 2 - 4 African Pulse | ||
Wed May 11 2011 12:45 | 1st = 4 African Pulse 2nd = 1 The Counterfeiter 3rd = 3 Sammartini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 7 - 13 Donna Diva | ||
Wed May 11 2011 12:41 | 1st = 13 Donna Diva 2nd = 10 Pure Platinum 3rd = 8 The Prophecy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 My Mate Max | ||
Wed May 11 2011 12:39 | 1st = 1 My Mate Max 2nd = 6 Scusami Hotel 3rd = 8 Uno Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 3 You Are So Vain | ||
Wed May 11 2011 12:33 | 1st = 3 You Are So Vain 2nd = 1 Classical Glory 3rd = 10 Torpify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Ask Please | ||
Wed May 11 2011 12:33 | 1st = 1 Ask Please 2nd = 8 Botany Matthew 3rd = 3 Okuku Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Dyna Erina | ||
Wed May 11 2011 12:22 | 1st = 1 Dyna Erina 2nd = 3 Kid Rockdale 3rd = 7 Dyna Dadam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 4 Phantom Fog | ||
Wed May 11 2011 12:15 | 1st = 4 Phantom Fog 2nd = 8 Bound By Pride 3rd = 3 Leverage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 1 - 4 Fawkner | ||
Wed May 11 2011 12:10 | 1st = 4 Fawkner 2nd = 2 Get Out Of Town 3rd = 1 Oforawesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 6 - 8 La Manzanilla | ||
Wed May 11 2011 12:05 | 1st = 8 La Manzanilla 2nd = 13 Valley Diamond 3rd = 1 Climbeverymountain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 5 Dyna Bruce | ||
Wed May 11 2011 12:04 | 1st = 5 Dyna Bruce 2nd = 6 Basilio Bale 3rd = 7 Dyna Erka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 6 Candy Haka | ||
Wed May 11 2011 11:57 | 1st = 6 Candy Haka 2nd = 2 Jimmy Haka 3rd = 9 Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 6 Flag Waver | ||
Wed May 11 2011 11:39 | 1st = 6 Flag Waver 2nd = 2 Crash Gybe 3rd = 1 Ten Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 5 - 6 Regalo Reaal | ||
Wed May 11 2011 11:30 | 1st = 6 Regalo Reaal 2nd = 8 La Pinnicle 3rd = 7 West End |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Homebush Dip | ||
Wed May 11 2011 11:22 | 1st = 2 Homebush Dip 2nd = 6 Cullens Impact 3rd = 3 Thrilling Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 8 Another Drizzle | ||
Wed May 11 2011 11:06 | 1st = 8 Another Drizzle 2nd = 4 Emma Marie 3rd = 3 Astro Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 4 - 15 Lucky Order | ||
Wed May 11 2011 10:55 | 1st = 15 Lucky Order 2nd = 3 El Viento 3rd = 12 Trincomalee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 7 Wonder Working | ||
Wed May 11 2011 10:49 | 1st = 7 Wonder Working 2nd = 3 Homebush Jem 3rd = 5 Kango Klink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 3 - 6 Olivia Ann | ||
Wed May 11 2011 10:25 | 1st = 6 Olivia Ann 2nd = 8 Nottoobad 3rd = 1 Pogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 2 Request Funding | ||
Wed May 11 2011 10:10 | 1st = 2 Request Funding 2nd = 1 Katie Haka 3rd = 3 Manaia Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 2 - 12 Whoshe | ||
Wed May 11 2011 10:00 | 1st = 12 Whoshe 2nd = 6 Perfect Katch 3rd = 9 Moirai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 Brett Van Cleef | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 22:40 | 1st = 1 Brett Van Cleef 2nd = 2 Grasmore 3rd = 5 Ferny Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 8 Not Dior | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 22:32 | 1st = 8 Not Dior 2nd = 5 Pottsee 3rd = 1 Glitzy Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Gonzalo Bale | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 22:24 | 1st = 1 Gonzalo Bale 2nd = 2 Pedros Assassin 3rd = 6 Culcairn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 2 Modern Deal | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 22:15 | 1st = 2 Modern Deal 2nd = 5 Ghost Sky 3rd = 7 Jessta Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 4 Iron Bar Lenny | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 22:10 | 1st = 4 Iron Bar Lenny 2nd = 1 Flying Avalon 3rd = 6 Jazz Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 3 Tayler Mines | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 22:05 | 1st = 3 Tayler Mines 2nd = 6 Pimlico Road 3rd = 4 Dark Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 3 Sailing Sovereign | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 22:00 | 1st = 3 Sailing Sovereign 2nd = 8 Caribbean Striker 3rd = 7 First Class Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Go Surf | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 21:58 | 1st = 1 Go Surf 2nd = 3 Innisfree Miss 3rd = 4 Little Miss Imi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Salubrious | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 21:54 | 1st = 4 Salubrious 2nd = 7 Aston Elite 3rd = 8 Trilogy Mission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 7 Glen Walters | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 21:50 | 1st = 7 Glen Walters 2nd = 8 Silk Degrees 3rd = 2 Callamac Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Oxley Destroyer | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 21:46 | 1st = 2 Oxley Destroyer 2nd = 1 Step Dance 3rd = 3 Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Cousin Alfie | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 21:43 | 1st = 2 Cousin Alfie 2nd = 9 Four Excellence 3rd = 6 Shazand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 3 Galtee Again | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 21:40 | 1st = 3 Galtee Again 2nd = 1 Gun Burner 3rd = 4 Sirroms Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Shez Romantic | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 21:37 | 1st = 6 Shez Romantic 2nd = 2 Springvale Brit 3rd = 3 Zoey Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 3 Spring Artesian | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 21:32 | 1st = 3 Spring Artesian 2nd = 1 Monaro Miss 3rd = 7 Dee Em Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 4 Wally Slater | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 21:30 | 1st = 4 Wally Slater 2nd = 1 Go Cyril Go 3rd = 8 Titanium Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Barrabas | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 21:26 | 1st = 5 Barrabas 2nd = 7 Born Louie 3rd = 8 Bundy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Mr Premier | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 21:22 | 1st = 4 Mr Premier 2nd = 2 Bogangles Billie 3rd = 6 Boot Camp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Im A Fencer | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 21:18 | 1st = 1 Im A Fencer 2nd = 4 Strappers Boy 3rd = 2 Clydes Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Jakiah Bale | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 21:15 | 1st = 7 Jakiah Bale 2nd = 3 Aereon Bale 3rd = 8 Lektra Ling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 8 Electric Red | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 21:12 | 1st = 8 Electric Red 2nd = 3 Heart Of Milly 3rd = 6 Oaks Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Rocking Out | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 21:09 | 1st = 3 Rocking Out 2nd = 7 Cullen Bale 3rd = 2 Tiza King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 10 Marooned | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 21:04 | 1st = 10 Marooned 2nd = 7 The Diamond Kid 3rd = 5 Slab Fracture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Swift Warrior | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 21:02 | 1st = 2 Swift Warrior 2nd = 4 Twin Impact 3rd = 1 Tibetan Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 5 Kialdu Grace | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 20:58 | 1st = 5 Kialdu Grace 2nd = 3 Chill Pill 3rd = 1 Arnhem Macca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Mr Winkler | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 20:54 | 1st = 3 Mr Winkler 2nd = 2 Arvos Jemma 3rd = 1 Adjust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 3 Albeco Lad | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 20:50 | 1st = 3 Albeco Lad 2nd = 1 Beaver Menzies 3rd = 7 Mireekas Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 6 Sand Burner | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 20:47 | 1st = 6 Sand Burner 2nd = 4 Black Viking 3rd = 8 Lasting Effect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Abby Shiraz | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 20:44 | 1st = 3 Abby Shiraz 2nd = 2 Ima Hornet 3rd = 7 Kay Cee Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 9 Mega Yellow | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 20:41 | 1st = 9 Mega Yellow 2nd = 3 Claires Brat 3rd = 2 Solomon Blay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 7 Calatrava | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 20:36 | 1st = 7 Calatrava 2nd = 2 Kiwa Bar 3rd = 8 Intimate Moments |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Brahma Boy | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 20:34 | 1st = 1 Brahma Boy 2nd = 5 Strike Bullion 3rd = 2 Big Hoser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 1 Half Seven | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 20:30 | 1st = 1 Half Seven 2nd = 8 Pulp 3rd = 7 Saffron Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Were Sure | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 20:26 | 1st = 2 Were Sure 2nd = 8 Allen Lennox 3rd = 3 Annmala Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Ellies Daughter | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 20:22 | 1st = 8 Ellies Daughter 2nd = 1 Extra Rumble 3rd = 3 Bos Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 7 Strappers Angel | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 20:19 | 1st = 7 Strappers Angel 2nd = 1 Red Water 3rd = 2 Seductive Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Good Patient | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 20:16 | 1st = 2 Good Patient 2nd = 9 Sea Of Passion 3rd = 7 Mr Kotzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 2 Out Of Character | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 20:13 | 1st = 2 Out Of Character 2nd = 8 Prova 3rd = 6 Chrysanthe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 6 Mister Bubbles | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 20:08 | 1st = 6 Mister Bubbles 2nd = 1 Dancin Inthestreet 3rd = 3 Alcohol Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Jersey Bale | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 20:06 | 1st = 6 Jersey Bale 2nd = 2 Mission Complete 3rd = 1 There We Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Rumble Parade | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 20:02 | 1st = 2 Rumble Parade 2nd = 3 Felix Shiraz 3rd = 4 Semester End |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 6 Moonlite Spice | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 19:58 | 1st = 6 Moonlite Spice 2nd = 1 Zo La Doe 3rd = 7 Decibel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Fat Wreck | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 19:54 | 1st = 3 Fat Wreck 2nd = 1 Arnalda Bale 3rd = 2 Keep Looking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 8 Fantasy First | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 19:51 | 1st = 8 Fantasy First 2nd = 1 Anotyad Return 3rd = 4 Jenmar Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Twist And Shout | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 19:48 | 1st = 5 Twist And Shout 2nd = 6 My Little Libby 3rd = 2 Nine Inch Diff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Walgett | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 19:45 | 1st = 3 Walgett 2nd = 5 Dancing Boots 3rd = 4 See You Tomorrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 3 Vladimir The Great | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 19:40 | 1st = 3 Vladimir The Great 2nd = 5 Theriverking 3rd = 7 Rosewood Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 Hurrying Bye | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 19:38 | 1st = 3 Hurrying Bye 2nd = 2 Miss Jaytee Bee 3rd = 8 Pure Port |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Amys Delight | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 19:35 | 1st = 5 Amys Delight 2nd = 7 Evacuation 3rd = 1 Blue Suede |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 8 Premier Jackie | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 19:32 | 1st = 8 Premier Jackie 2nd = 2 Hes So Shy 3rd = 3 Bye Bye Shanghai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Ram Man | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 19:28 | 1st = 6 Ram Man 2nd = 8 Justin Bale 3rd = 4 Talira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Cawbourne Cody | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 19:24 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Cody 2nd = 4 Mercy Rule 3rd = 8 Railroad Blackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Burt Ability | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 19:20 | 1st = 2 Burt Ability 2nd = 6 Comanche Bale 3rd = 5 Myer Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 11 Intrepid Traveller | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 19:15 | 1st = 11 Intrepid Traveller 2nd = 5 Beta Bolt 3rd = 1 Count The Chips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 7 Things Missing | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 19:13 | 1st = 7 Things Missing 2nd = 4 Jenmar Enforcer 3rd = 6 Mum Loves You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Miss Trew Star | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 19:09 | 1st = 4 Miss Trew Star 2nd = 2 Dyna Zadak 3rd = 8 Johnny Malta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Hail A Mail | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 19:06 | 1st = 8 Hail A Mail 2nd = 1 Eureka Estate 3rd = 5 Large Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 6 Lethal Rebel | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 19:03 | 1st = 6 Lethal Rebel 2nd = 9 Cossack Rebel 3rd = 7 Into The Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Pragmatic | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 18:57 | 1st = 3 Pragmatic 2nd = 8 Broderick Bale 3rd = 2 Havana Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 2 Legendary Status | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 18:54 | 1st = 2 Legendary Status 2nd = 4 Shes Tops 3rd = 3 White Blossom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 5 Tipper And Mie | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 18:49 | 1st = 5 Tipper And Mie 2nd = 2 See Mccall 3rd = 3 Stress Less |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Charming | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 18:47 | 1st = 4 Charming 2nd = 8 Asamoah 3rd = 7 Classic Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 2 Graffiti Bridge | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 18:44 | 1st = 2 Graffiti Bridge 2nd = 1 Blitzem Bond 3rd = 4 Tepee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Dyna Dilly | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 18:41 | 1st = 3 Dyna Dilly 2nd = 8 Elena Mclaren 3rd = 4 Dyna Impy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 7 Night Melody | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 18:38 | 1st = 7 Night Melody 2nd = 8 Daintree Teddy 3rd = 5 Flying Kanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 4 Cosmic Snow | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 18:35 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Snow 2nd = 7 Barneys Pride 3rd = 2 Regal Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 2 Christisimo | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 18:30 | 1st = 2 Christisimo 2nd = 6 Trent 3rd = 7 In A Fashion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 3 Grepolis | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 18:26 | 1st = 3 Grepolis 2nd = 2 Youtar Elgwarno 3rd = 6 Post Card Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 2 Monique Monelli | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 18:22 | 1st = 2 Monique Monelli 2nd = 1 Persuade 3rd = 8 Charma Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 6 Doyen Star | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 18:18 | 1st = 6 Doyen Star 2nd = 5 Sassy Guess 3rd = 3 Proven Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 3 Smudged | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 18:13 | 1st = 3 Smudged 2nd = 4 California Sunset 3rd = 1 Just Ponder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 8 Little Argument | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 18:10 | 1st = 8 Little Argument 2nd = 5 Her Flight 3rd = 4 Musical Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 7 Malouda | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 18:07 | 1st = 7 Malouda 2nd = 5 Red Ninji 3rd = 8 Slush Puppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 2 Octavian | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 18:02 | 1st = 2 Octavian 2nd = 5 My Jasami 3rd = 9 Zanardi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 4 Lektra Angel | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 17:58 | 1st = 4 Lektra Angel 2nd = 3 Matlock 3rd = 2 Golden Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 7 Cobla Mickaroy | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 17:52 | 1st = 7 Cobla Mickaroy 2nd = 2 Flying Sorcerer 3rd = 8 Card Shark Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 2 Veneto Lane | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 17:51 | 1st = 2 Veneto Lane 2nd = 4 Lucky Endeavour 3rd = 1 Falcon Freeway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 5 Retro Zarr | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 17:48 | 1st = 5 Retro Zarr 2nd = 6 Good Thing 3rd = 2 Little Lucia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 10 Barunga Twobob | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 17:43 | 1st = 10 Barunga Twobob 2nd = 11 My Caracal 3rd = 1 Captain Chequer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 7 Mouses Image | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 17:39 | 1st = 7 Mouses Image 2nd = 1 Aunty Bessie 3rd = 3 Dawn Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 2 Terrifying | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 17:33 | 1st = 2 Terrifying 2nd = 6 Justlikelindt 3rd = 9 Tosti Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 4 Active Beauty | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 17:30 | 1st = 4 Active Beauty 2nd = 5 Strong Drop 3rd = 7 Shay Shaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 5 Supreme Garson | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 17:29 | 1st = 5 Supreme Garson 2nd = 1 Drilla 3rd = 6 Brownlow Judd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 8 Where And When | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 17:25 | 1st = 8 Where And When 2nd = 2 Charlie Charlie 3rd = 7 Rock The Boat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Mcdoom | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 17:22 | 1st = 3 Mcdoom 2nd = 7 Lektra Gold 3rd = 5 Platani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 9 - 16 Flaminia | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 17:18 | 1st = 16 Flaminia 2nd = 9 Apple Esprit 3rd = 4 Choisira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 9 Hand Peace | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 17:13 | 1st = 9 Hand Peace 2nd = 5 More Milk Mike 3rd = 1 Williewa Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 3 Reef Rider | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 17:12 | 1st = 3 Reef Rider 2nd = 1 Danni Sugar 3rd = 8 Homicidal Havoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Call Me Albie | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 17:10 | 1st = 3 Call Me Albie 2nd = 1 Ryan Whiley 3rd = 2 Grey Skys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 6 Jamaka Run | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 17:05 | 1st = 6 Jamaka Run 2nd = 2 Never On Sunday 3rd = 1 Village Peach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 2 Phil Le Chef | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 17:02 | 1st = 2 Phil Le Chef 2nd = 3 Press Club 3rd = 4 Buckle Up Matt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 9 Kaiden James | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 16:53 | 1st = 9 Kaiden James 2nd = 1 Girdi Gold 3rd = 8 Azizi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 3 Scanty Miss | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 16:50 | 1st = 3 Scanty Miss 2nd = 4 Really Riley 3rd = 5 Jackies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Youre Behind | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 16:49 | 1st = 1 Youre Behind 2nd = 9 Dettori 3rd = 7 Frantic Finesse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Cullens Hope | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 16:45 | 1st = 3 Cullens Hope 2nd = 2 Magnetic Lone Star 3rd = 4 Tactical Journeys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 4 Zingarella | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 16:42 | 1st = 4 Zingarella 2nd = 8 Zoltina Jay 3rd = 7 Hey Shes Mine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 8 - 7 Lots Of Smacks | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 16:38 | 1st = 7 Lots Of Smacks 2nd = 8 Areeiro 3rd = 2 Bold Horatio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 1 Easy Azz | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 16:33 | 1st = 1 Easy Azz 2nd = 8 Right To Go 3rd = 4 Toothurty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Starburst Joey | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 16:30 | 1st = 1 Starburst Joey 2nd = 3 Ezy Count 3rd = 2 Miss Harris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 7 Octane Glade | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 16:29 | 1st = 7 Octane Glade 2nd = 6 Bent Lee 3rd = 2 Super Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 7 Third Tee | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 16:25 | 1st = 7 Third Tee 2nd = 6 Shards Of Ice 3rd = 5 Best Of Wine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Honest Promise | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 16:22 | 1st = 5 Honest Promise 2nd = 3 Paddy Irish 3rd = 7 Regal Pinari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 8 Rapid Red River | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 16:13 | 1st = 8 Rapid Red River 2nd = 11 Elleker Rose 3rd = 10 Gazzella Nera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 3 Mike Larry | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 16:10 | 1st = 3 Mike Larry 2nd = 1 Mymanbo 3rd = 9 So Classy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Ultimate Pride | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 16:09 | 1st = 1 Ultimate Pride 2nd = 10 Brioso Jack 3rd = 7 Clay County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 7 Flameing Spirit | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 16:05 | 1st = 7 Flameing Spirit 2nd = 4 Madam Rocket 3rd = 2 Dancing Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 2 Around A Buck | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 16:04 | 1st = 2 Around A Buck 2nd = 1 Tarangau 3rd = 7 Freeway Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 4 Lektra Grande | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 16:02 | 1st = 4 Lektra Grande 2nd = 6 Super Rico 3rd = 3 Dyna Conk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 4 Happyendo | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 15:58 | 1st = 4 Happyendo 2nd = 11 Deassis 3rd = 5 Thornquest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 6 Lombo Nakamura | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 15:53 | 1st = 6 Lombo Nakamura 2nd = 7 Joy Of The North 3rd = 8 Bad Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 5 R Eleven | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 15:46 | 1st = 5 R Eleven 2nd = 2 Panorama Wealth 3rd = 8 Hellovanite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 2 West On Tracy | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 15:44 | 1st = 2 West On Tracy 2nd = 8 Scarlett Monelli 3rd = 5 Designed Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 8 Millwood Kansas | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 15:34 | 1st = 8 Millwood Kansas 2nd = 9 If I Have A Dream 3rd = 10 Western Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Mccool Mover | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 15:33 | 1st = 2 Mccool Mover 2nd = 4 Melton Bon Hap 3rd = 3 Forte Denario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 6 Jet Quick | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 15:28 | 1st = 6 Jet Quick 2nd = 10 Replicator 3rd = 9 Denver De Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 9 The Middleweight | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 15:22 | 1st = 9 The Middleweight 2nd = 1 Bold Image 3rd = 4 Megapixel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 7 Shes The Best | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 15:16 | 1st = 7 Shes The Best 2nd = 8 Washingtonseymour 3rd = 2 Ponderosa Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 Smile Tribeca | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 15:15 | 1st = 1 Smile Tribeca 2nd = 8 Mickalena 3rd = 7 Karn Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 2 A Chance Taken | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 15:10 | 1st = 2 A Chance Taken 2nd = 8 Legendary Status 3rd = 4 Green Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 5 River Red | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 14:58 | 1st = 5 River Red 2nd = 6 Compressor 3rd = 8 Joey Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Im Archie | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 14:57 | 1st = 6 Im Archie 2nd = 1 Dendale Edition 3rd = 10 Signowar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 10 Kiwago | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 14:52 | 1st = 10 Kiwago 2nd = 5 Got You Bluffed 3rd = 1 Miss Jenorrk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 7 Aspen Nikita | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 14:47 | 1st = 7 Aspen Nikita 2nd = 9 Moon Glitter 3rd = 3 Faineant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 4 Tornado Abbey | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 14:41 | 1st = 4 Tornado Abbey 2nd = 7 Fort Erie 3rd = 1 Rondale Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 1 Beach Witch | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 14:38 | 1st = 1 Beach Witch 2nd = 8 Popular Jessie 3rd = 6 Rhonins Blade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 9 Going Commando | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 14:33 | 1st = 9 Going Commando 2nd = 11 Master Kiesey 3rd = 6 Maggie Truscott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Deadly Handsome | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 14:32 | 1st = 6 Deadly Handsome 2nd = 7 Less Dramatic 3rd = 5 Nickdal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 9 Paramedic | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 14:23 | 1st = 9 Paramedic 2nd = 6 Booscare Truck 3rd = 5 Bonscot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 7 Strawberry Field | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 14:20 | 1st = 7 Strawberry Field 2nd = 6 Kay Bee 3rd = 8 Salander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 9 Point Of Impact | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 14:15 | 1st = 9 Point Of Impact 2nd = 5 Wayward Lad 3rd = 7 Waters Fine Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 2 Cage Fighter | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 14:10 | 1st = 2 Cage Fighter 2nd = 15 Spaghetti Western 3rd = 10 High Notes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 9 The Carrol Kid | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 14:04 | 1st = 9 The Carrol Kid 2nd = 5 Star Of Wicklow 3rd = 2 Vain Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Zebu | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 14:03 | 1st = 2 Zebu 2nd = 1 Suite Living 3rd = 4 My Mate Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 6 Upon A Thyme | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 14:01 | 1st = 6 Upon A Thyme 2nd = 3 Sharon Shiraz 3rd = 8 Dark Omen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 5 Sir Jaybe Hall | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 13:55 | 1st = 5 Sir Jaybe Hall 2nd = 1 Rosharni 3rd = 6 Star Value Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 4 - 1 Bundeebear | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 13:50 | 1st = 1 Bundeebear 2nd = 3 Little Adia 3rd = 4 Demon Nurse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 Magical Opening | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 13:46 | 1st = 3 Magical Opening 2nd = 7 Tacit Skye 3rd = 4 Clovalley Boone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 12 Maori Mischief | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 13:40 | 1st = 12 Maori Mischief 2nd = 9 My Independence Day 3rd = 1 Champagne Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 2 Still Dark | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 13:35 | 1st = 2 Still Dark 2nd = 1 Gold Energy 3rd = 3 Mister Farinelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Miss Abbey | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 13:34 | 1st = 2 Miss Abbey 2nd = 1 Smooth Dilinger 3rd = 8 Street Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 2 Soho Eros | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 13:29 | 1st = 2 Soho Eros 2nd = 3 Lifeandglory 3rd = 7 Strathlachlanlucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Cool Cold | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 13:26 | 1st = 4 Cool Cold 2nd = 5 Never A Frown 3rd = 7 Dodgee Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 9 Joeys Legacy | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 13:20 | 1st = 9 Joeys Legacy 2nd = 7 The Left Arm Quick 3rd = 1 Dillon Daphne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 3 - 17 Catch As Catch Can | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 13:15 | 1st = 17 Catch As Catch Can 2nd = 6 Sportsmania 3rd = 7 Hot Shot Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Big Blue Tomato | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 13:11 | 1st = 5 Big Blue Tomato 2nd = 7 Riverstone 3rd = 1 Gold Pledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Barkhamsted | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 13:07 | 1st = 1 Barkhamsted 2nd = 5 Freddy John 3rd = 3 Slice Of Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 3 Jet To Vegas | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 13:05 | 1st = 3 Jet To Vegas 2nd = 5 Mighty Sea Wind 3rd = 6 Chester Cannonball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 4 Maftoon | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 13:00 | 1st = 4 Maftoon 2nd = 9 Fits And Starts 3rd = 3 King Voque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Sozzled | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 12:59 | 1st = 7 Sozzled 2nd = 5 Landies Mecca 3rd = 3 Hurricane Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Tuff To Choose | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 12:52 | 1st = 5 Tuff To Choose 2nd = 1 Force Majeure 3rd = 4 Royal Drill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Rybenbrook Flick | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 12:50 | 1st = 1 Rybenbrook Flick 2nd = 2 Summer Spice 3rd = 8 Botany Matthew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 2 - 6 My Chun Chun | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 12:40 | 1st = 6 My Chun Chun 2nd = 2 Mattimeo 3rd = 11 Missleichhardtoval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Our Cuppa Tea | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 12:36 | 1st = 3 Our Cuppa Tea 2nd = 1 Rainbow Serpent 3rd = 6 Raging Lulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 4 Ima Spice | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 12:32 | 1st = 4 Ima Spice 2nd = 5 Semenya 3rd = 7 Billy Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 4 Hill Of Faith | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 12:30 | 1st = 4 Hill Of Faith 2nd = 3 Grey Dignity 3rd = 11 Ruby Kwick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Typhoon Mahte | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 12:20 | 1st = 6 Typhoon Mahte 2nd = 4 Belron Cath 3rd = 8 Ourboy Cossie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Mates Unite | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 12:15 | 1st = 1 Mates Unite 2nd = 5 Low And Highs 3rd = 2 Ashby Elly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Royal Potts | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 12:05 | 1st = 7 Royal Potts 2nd = 6 Dee Impact 3rd = 1 Surf Witch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 1 - 1 Better Off Ed | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 12:00 | 1st = 1 Better Off Ed 2nd = 6 Stretch 3rd = 9 Tammany |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 7 Little Blackspot | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 11:57 | 1st = 7 Little Blackspot 2nd = 1 Eric Phoenix 3rd = 2 Bigtime Slammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Sound Macey | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 11:50 | 1st = 5 Sound Macey 2nd = 8 Voltage Line 3rd = 3 Nicko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 2 Doing The Time | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 11:40 | 1st = 2 Doing The Time 2nd = 4 Crystal Katie 3rd = 9 Elite Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Shadow Minister | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 11:35 | 1st = 8 Shadow Minister 2nd = 10 Mustang Jilly 3rd = 6 Clovalley Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 5 Greywinds Koby | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 11:22 | 1st = 5 Greywinds Koby 2nd = 7 Im Ready 3rd = 6 Whos Ya Duffer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 4 Magic Temptress | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 11:05 | 1st = 4 Magic Temptress 2nd = 2 Tiger Hoods 3rd = 5 Real Clever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 2 Louie Machall | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 10:47 | 1st = 2 Louie Machall 2nd = 6 Ronan Machall 3rd = 1 Always A Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 10 Southern Eighty | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 10:30 | 1st = 10 Southern Eighty 2nd = 9 Red Rules 3rd = 3 Lara Pinter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Justify A Site | ||
Mon Apr 11 2011 10:12 | 1st = 1 Justify A Site 2nd = 6 Billy Haka 3rd = 5 Wairere Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 From Fifty | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 23:47 | 1st = 1 From Fifty 2nd = 3 Geoffy Jones 3rd = 5 Green Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 3 Artemis Belle | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 23:40 | 1st = 3 Artemis Belle 2nd = 10 Racketeers Girl 3rd = 5 Siena Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Uno Reltub | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 23:27 | 1st = 2 Uno Reltub 2nd = 3 Tyrannize 3rd = 5 Rock Dynamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Shipwreck | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 23:15 | 1st = 1 Shipwreck 2nd = 3 Blissfull Boy 3rd = 2 Black N Bettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Hes Gone Loco | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 23:02 | 1st = 2 Hes Gone Loco 2nd = 8 Pure Force 3rd = 7 Sizzling Cecil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 4 Forever Gold | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 22:55 | 1st = 4 Forever Gold 2nd = 1 Joyous Times 3rd = 6 Fourth Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 10 Barriettas Joy | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 22:50 | 1st = 10 Barriettas Joy 2nd = 6 Mattnamaras Band 3rd = 5 Xupan Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 5 Regal Thunder | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 22:47 | 1st = 5 Regal Thunder 2nd = 8 Forton 3rd = 6 Earth Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Gingin On Rocks | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 22:45 | 1st = 8 Gingin On Rocks 2nd = 3 Miss Class 3rd = 4 Scuttlebut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 1 Legins Legend | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 22:42 | 1st = 1 Legins Legend 2nd = 6 Hitemup 3rd = 4 Jackson Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 8 Lektra Swift | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 22:28 | 1st = 8 Lektra Swift 2nd = 1 Brooks Show 3rd = 6 Pacy Creation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Sicilian Wave | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 22:27 | 1st = 3 Sicilian Wave 2nd = 2 Boming 3rd = 6 Octane Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 5 Nomunnofun | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 22:24 | 1st = 5 Nomunnofun 2nd = 1 Speriamo 3rd = 2 The Simple Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 8 Has The Answers | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 22:20 | 1st = 8 Has The Answers 2nd = 7 Tsunami Lombo 3rd = 6 Talk To Me Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 5 Cruisin Fella | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 22:14 | 1st = 5 Cruisin Fella 2nd = 3 Hermione 3rd = 6 Rough And Tumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 3 Cruzin Tommy | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 22:10 | 1st = 3 Cruzin Tommy 2nd = 5 Teacher Less 3rd = 7 Magic Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Rumble Zone | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 22:09 | 1st = 2 Rumble Zone 2nd = 6 Izzy Monelli 3rd = 7 So Vocal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 1 Romian Eagle | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 22:05 | 1st = 1 Romian Eagle 2nd = 7 Bentom Belle 3rd = 2 Rocketmyway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 5 Mabrook | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 22:00 | 1st = 5 Mabrook 2nd = 1 Dinks Romar 3rd = 2 Statesman Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 8 Marshall Law | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 21:55 | 1st = 8 Marshall Law 2nd = 6 Major Lefty 3rd = 3 Your Thoughts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 5 Arma Harris | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 21:50 | 1st = 5 Arma Harris 2nd = 4 Singapore Johnny 3rd = 8 Conte Centovalli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 4 Connemara Suzy | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 21:47 | 1st = 4 Connemara Suzy 2nd = 8 Elite Scotch 3rd = 3 Rocking Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 5 Suave Stuey Lombo | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 21:42 | 1st = 5 Suave Stuey Lombo 2nd = 4 Jadahson 3rd = 11 Sign To Inverell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 4 Winner Pays | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 21:40 | 1st = 4 Winner Pays 2nd = 1 Never Know 3rd = 8 Off The Canvas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 6 Put Your Lights On | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 21:35 | 1st = 6 Put Your Lights On 2nd = 7 Skipper Ling 3rd = 3 I Wantano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 7 Redhead Ted | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 21:30 | 1st = 7 Redhead Ted 2nd = 4 Leveltwo 3rd = 5 Beach Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Bramley | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 21:28 | 1st = 5 Bramley 2nd = 1 Shirazs Luck 3rd = 7 Abalinga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 3 Sevenfortyseven | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 21:24 | 1st = 3 Sevenfortyseven 2nd = 4 Final Champion 3rd = 1 Highstead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 9 My Jasami | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 21:20 | 1st = 9 My Jasami 2nd = 7 Bettor Still 3rd = 10 Black Pontiac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Mick The Joker | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 21:17 | 1st = 4 Mick The Joker 2nd = 3 Dana Emma Kate 3rd = 2 Mcqueen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 4 Coastal | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 21:12 | 1st = 4 Coastal 2nd = 7 Decorated Jasper 3rd = 1 Garnet River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Lektra Bob | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 21:10 | 1st = 5 Lektra Bob 2nd = 7 Cool Fury 3rd = 1 Shiraz Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 2 Hi Tech Fury | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 21:05 | 1st = 2 Hi Tech Fury 2nd = 1 Rhazzle Me 3rd = 7 Highview Congo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 6 Jasper Gold | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 21:00 | 1st = 6 Jasper Gold 2nd = 8 Snowchain 3rd = 7 Jasper In Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 4 Apalousa | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 20:58 | 1st = 4 Apalousa 2nd = 2 Flash Ritza 3rd = 5 Rambling Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 1 Torque In Motion | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 20:54 | 1st = 1 Torque In Motion 2nd = 4 Abbey Tiara 3rd = 8 Excitable Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 14 Donegal Delight | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 20:52 | 1st = 14 Donegal Delight 2nd = 7 Tatijana Bromac 3rd = 2 Elsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Ravashing | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 20:50 | 1st = 1 Ravashing 2nd = 6 Itz Darknstormy 3rd = 7 Clifford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Really Elite | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 20:47 | 1st = 5 Really Elite 2nd = 2 Our Toyman 3rd = 1 Holstein Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 6 Danny Cash | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 20:42 | 1st = 6 Danny Cash 2nd = 7 Arizona Blue 3rd = 4 Earl Of Mot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 5 Loud Mouse | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 20:40 | 1st = 5 Loud Mouse 2nd = 2 Saffron Bond 3rd = 3 Pacific Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 7 Guapo Bromac | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 20:35 | 1st = 7 Guapo Bromac 2nd = 2 Special Cellar 3rd = 8 Pleasedtobetibet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 8 - 2 Galinba Blast | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 20:34 | 1st = 2 Galinba Blast 2nd = 12 Grandblurr 3rd = 3 Radio Pleasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 5 Nuggets Ace | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 20:30 | 1st = 5 Nuggets Ace 2nd = 2 Masai Impi 3rd = 6 Prince Marshall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Wild Viki | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 20:26 | 1st = 3 Wild Viki 2nd = 8 Shauny Badtooth 3rd = 1 Sisco Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 10 Let Me Thru | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 20:25 | 1st = 10 Let Me Thru 2nd = 2 Sovereignty 3rd = 1 Raydon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 6 Harrywilldo | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 20:20 | 1st = 6 Harrywilldo 2nd = 8 Accountability 3rd = 7 Bay Of Eagles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 4 Dana Mary | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 20:17 | 1st = 4 Dana Mary 2nd = 5 Rose Baby 3rd = 2 Take Care |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 6 Captian Cullen | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 20:12 | 1st = 6 Captian Cullen 2nd = 10 Udoit 3rd = 4 Thomas Pyke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Rainbows Gift | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 20:10 | 1st = 8 Rainbows Gift 2nd = 4 Tat Express 3rd = 2 Diamond Amba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 3 Jamaka Run | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 20:05 | 1st = 3 Jamaka Run 2nd = 8 Collision Course 3rd = 1 Anvil Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 7 - 1 Timely Reign | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 20:04 | 1st = 1 Timely Reign 2nd = 5 Eternal Advice 3rd = 3 Movie World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 2 Letsgocassi | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 20:00 | 1st = 2 Letsgocassi 2nd = 3 Dark Art 3rd = 1 Jobs Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Siennas Delight | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 19:56 | 1st = 1 Siennas Delight 2nd = 8 Big Bang Appeal 3rd = 6 Big Bunga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 9 Themightyquinn | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 19:55 | 1st = 9 Themightyquinn 2nd = 13 Mr Feelgood 3rd = 5 Pembrook Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 4 Karter Brown | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 19:50 | 1st = 4 Karter Brown 2nd = 3 Pub Blitz 3rd = 5 Canadian Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Phloxinate | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 19:47 | 1st = 8 Phloxinate 2nd = 4 Shiny Sudoku 3rd = 3 Blazing Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 10 Adda Paternal Suit | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 19:42 | 1st = 10 Adda Paternal Suit 2nd = 1 Land Ruler 3rd = 9 Waiona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Bustling Shiraz | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 19:40 | 1st = 2 Bustling Shiraz 2nd = 4 Chasing De Cash 3rd = 1 Oh Snap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 1 Art Maur Girl | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 19:35 | 1st = 1 Art Maur Girl 2nd = 6 A Conspiracy 3rd = 2 Real Zambidis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 6 - 8 Russian Rouge | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 19:34 | 1st = 8 Russian Rouge 2nd = 2 Spicks And Specks 3rd = 7 Marenzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 8 Party Maker | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 19:30 | 1st = 8 Party Maker 2nd = 4 Rollon Gidget 3rd = 1 Magic Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Wy Yung Tiger | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 19:26 | 1st = 1 Wy Yung Tiger 2nd = 2 Linus Bale 3rd = 10 Lektra Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 3 Fly Like An Eagle | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 19:25 | 1st = 3 Fly Like An Eagle 2nd = 12 Franco Hemmingway 3rd = 1 Alta Mario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 Aqua Blue Girl | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 19:20 | 1st = 4 Aqua Blue Girl 2nd = 3 Sumthingindalocka 3rd = 2 Ark De Jeanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 3 Jaruba | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 19:17 | 1st = 3 Jaruba 2nd = 5 Noble Pedro 3rd = 4 Arctic Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 9 Restrepo | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 19:12 | 1st = 9 Restrepo 2nd = 8 Metro Mike 3rd = 1 Vickymurphy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Dons Premier | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 19:10 | 1st = 2 Dons Premier 2nd = 8 Sookie 3rd = 6 Cruisys Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 2 Grizz Wyllie | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 19:05 | 1st = 2 Grizz Wyllie 2nd = 5 Pure Jasper 3rd = 6 Dontwantano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 5 - 7 Jeneviv | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 19:04 | 1st = 7 Jeneviv 2nd = 2 Soldiers Salute 3rd = 4 Alabameramer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 2 Tayspastime | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 19:00 | 1st = 2 Tayspastime 2nd = 4 Right To Go 3rd = 5 Polar Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 Mr Shak | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 18:58 | 1st = 8 Mr Shak 2nd = 4 Dana Mel 3rd = 2 Trigger Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 7 War Empress | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 18:55 | 1st = 7 War Empress 2nd = 15 Empress Milly 3rd = 13 Tanimira Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 1 Sushi Sushi | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 18:55 | 1st = 1 Sushi Sushi 2nd = 12 Anvils Top Gun 3rd = 14 Terror To Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Killer Octane | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 18:51 | 1st = 2 Killer Octane 2nd = 1 Young Kanga 3rd = 8 Deagon Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 5 Warriors Heart | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 18:48 | 1st = 5 Warriors Heart 2nd = 8 Diddy Asset 3rd = 7 Non Compus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 5 Omniscient | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 18:43 | 1st = 5 Omniscient 2nd = 2 Charisteas 3rd = 6 Kidinacandyshop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 3 One Stone Twink | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 18:41 | 1st = 3 One Stone Twink 2nd = 2 Why Not Cher 3rd = 1 Matlock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 8 Red Halo | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 18:38 | 1st = 8 Red Halo 2nd = 2 Active Beauty 3rd = 9 Flying Sa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Pretty Lady Di | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 18:35 | 1st = 1 Pretty Lady Di 2nd = 4 Suit Yourself 3rd = 2 Midnite Mischief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 4 - 2 Our Ol Fella | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 18:31 | 1st = 2 Our Ol Fella 2nd = 1 Jolanta Star 3rd = 6 Poly Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 6 Im Stepping Along | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 18:30 | 1st = 6 Im Stepping Along 2nd = 7 Champion Melody 3rd = 3 Auchenflower Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 6 Lilleys Flash | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 18:27 | 1st = 6 Lilleys Flash 2nd = 1 Brimz Mate 3rd = 5 Madam Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 2 Precious Rose | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 18:25 | 1st = 2 Precious Rose 2nd = 9 Living The Dream 3rd = 11 Windinherhair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 3 Regal Babe | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 18:22 | 1st = 3 Regal Babe 2nd = 1 Blonde Potter 3rd = 8 Aston James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 6 Hurrara | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 18:18 | 1st = 6 Hurrara 2nd = 12 Mounted 3rd = 15 Recondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 King Coyote | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 18:14 | 1st = 1 King Coyote 2nd = 8 Fine Approach 3rd = 10 Not Today Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Trixie Lidcombe | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 18:09 | 1st = 2 Trixie Lidcombe 2nd = 1 Peritas 3rd = 4 Capricorn Ocean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 8 One Putt Pat | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 18:04 | 1st = 8 One Putt Pat 2nd = 4 Omega Cruise 3rd = 6 Pure Naughty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 4 Rain Strike | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 18:01 | 1st = 4 Rain Strike 2nd = 5 All Spots 3rd = 6 Dantes Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Swift Warrior | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 17:58 | 1st = 1 Swift Warrior 2nd = 8 Elliot Tee 3rd = 5 Felix Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 4 Fernleigh Renegade | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 17:55 | 1st = 4 Fernleigh Renegade 2nd = 8 Choise Achiever 3rd = 1 Another Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 The Cranberries | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 17:50 | 1st = 1 The Cranberries 2nd = 6 Mystic Mint 3rd = 7 Top Messiah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 7 Tiny Tarney | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 17:47 | 1st = 7 Tiny Tarney 2nd = 8 Vandridge 3rd = 5 Kisses For Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 3 Bernmar Romina | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 17:44 | 1st = 3 Bernmar Romina 2nd = 7 Blonde Tank 3rd = 5 Coupe De Ville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 6 Icy Mist | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 17:40 | 1st = 6 Icy Mist 2nd = 4 Mariachis 3rd = 7 Mega Jewels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Made Man | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 17:37 | 1st = 1 Made Man 2nd = 6 Senor Zorro 3rd = 3 Red John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 6 Brialinger Boy | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 17:33 | 1st = 6 Brialinger Boy 2nd = 3 Onya Courage 3rd = 2 Our Nigell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 11 Chong Nonsi | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 17:31 | 1st = 11 Chong Nonsi 2nd = 5 Raucous Laughter 3rd = 2 The Love Leopard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 9 - 1 Jolly Joker | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 17:30 | 1st = 1 Jolly Joker 2nd = 2 Navaho Trail 3rd = 6 Rustyroller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 6 Cool Zesta | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 17:27 | 1st = 6 Cool Zesta 2nd = 1 Dezzie 3rd = 2 Fancy Liss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 14 Bettor Dream | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 17:25 | 1st = 14 Bettor Dream 2nd = 2 Swift Therapy 3rd = 4 Courageous Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 8 Marmion | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 17:24 | 1st = 8 Marmion 2nd = 1 Demon Jim 3rd = 5 Grimby Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 8 - 5 Slippery Position | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 17:20 | 1st = 5 Slippery Position 2nd = 2 Top Tier 3rd = 4 Forward Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Mr Premier | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 17:17 | 1st = 1 Mr Premier 2nd = 2 Onya Mark 3rd = 4 Storm Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 9 By Choice | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 17:10 | 1st = 9 By Choice 2nd = 4 Hes Reeling 3rd = 13 Rytarga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Looks Like Lyn | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 17:07 | 1st = 1 Looks Like Lyn 2nd = 5 Black Wash 3rd = 7 Zavance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Westport Race 12 - 14 Fly The Flag | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 17:05 | 1st = 14 Fly The Flag 2nd = 18 Franco Jackson 3rd = 2 Mister Powell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 7 Simply Charlie | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 17:04 | 1st = 7 Simply Charlie 2nd = 1 Too Far Gone 3rd = 2 Budgie Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 1 - 12 Jobeth | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 17:01 | 1st = 12 Jobeth 2nd = 1 Regimental Song 3rd = 2 Brother Louie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 6 Persian Storm | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 17:00 | 1st = 6 Persian Storm 2nd = 8 Breakout 3rd = 2 Brybury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Pure Mix | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 16:57 | 1st = 3 Pure Mix 2nd = 7 Hanifys Rose 3rd = 8 Miss Zipsta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 9 Great Getaway | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 16:55 | 1st = 9 Great Getaway 2nd = 11 La Femme DArgent 3rd = 6 Dragons Den |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Staghorn Flat | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 16:53 | 1st = 2 Staghorn Flat 2nd = 8 Golden Grinder 3rd = 3 Sterlish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 8 - 5 Magpie Speak | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 16:50 | 1st = 5 Magpie Speak 2nd = 6 Avala 3rd = 3 Dab Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 Evie Shiraz | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 16:47 | 1st = 3 Evie Shiraz 2nd = 4 Ill Be King 3rd = 8 Mady Rojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 6 Texas Lily | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 16:44 | 1st = 6 Texas Lily 2nd = 7 Mumani 3rd = 5 Silly Billy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 8 Full Peal | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 16:40 | 1st = 8 Full Peal 2nd = 1 Hennessy Rhythm 3rd = 3 Oshkosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Ginger Gem | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 16:37 | 1st = 5 Ginger Gem 2nd = 7 Touch The Clouds 3rd = 1 Enforceability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Westport Race 11 - 14 Rowlon The Dream | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 16:35 | 1st = 14 Rowlon The Dream 2nd = 1 Cohort 3rd = 11 Gritty Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Stealing Kisses | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 16:30 | 1st = 4 Stealing Kisses 2nd = 15 Backstage Tycoon 3rd = 10 La Mariposa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Hot Delilah | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 16:27 | 1st = 3 Hot Delilah 2nd = 2 Stuffed Wishes 3rd = 6 Ruby Robbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 5 Jarcullembra | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 16:25 | 1st = 5 Jarcullembra 2nd = 1 Saucy Vision 3rd = 8 Coringa Cory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 1 Dins Echo | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 16:24 | 1st = 1 Dins Echo 2nd = 6 Carlas Girl 3rd = 7 Starring Neo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 3 Jazzyjack | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 16:20 | 1st = 3 Jazzyjack 2nd = 1 Daads Overtime 3rd = 4 Dostana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Im A Knocka | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 16:17 | 1st = 2 Im A Knocka 2nd = 1 Cav Like 3rd = 4 Sheza Heaton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 4 Modern Warrior | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 16:13 | 1st = 4 Modern Warrior 2nd = 7 Asafa Powell 3rd = 1 Ohoka Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 7 - 1 Noverre Man | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 16:10 | 1st = 1 Noverre Man 2nd = 8 Patra Rivers 3rd = 6 Adamlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Garys Choice | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 16:07 | 1st = 1 Garys Choice 2nd = 2 Super Axe 3rd = 8 Mattys Mariska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Westport Race 10 - 10 Isinbayeva | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 16:05 | 1st = 10 Isinbayeva 2nd = 13 Sonnetsson 3rd = 8 Julius Bardon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 1 Hillbilly Hippy | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 16:04 | 1st = 1 Hillbilly Hippy 2nd = 8 Ebony Jack 3rd = 7 Somewhere Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 7 Our Kobi Jade | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 16:00 | 1st = 7 Our Kobi Jade 2nd = 8 Royaltown Road 3rd = 1 Orientaped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Raging Ranga | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 15:57 | 1st = 5 Raging Ranga 2nd = 6 Telly And Jay 3rd = 1 Dont Knock It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 9 Noble Option | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 15:50 | 1st = 9 Noble Option 2nd = 10 Kiss Me Deadly 3rd = 3 Mitayden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 3 Fantasy Dance | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 15:47 | 1st = 3 Fantasy Dance 2nd = 8 Minor Times 3rd = 2 Will Make It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 7 Cruise Away Lass | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 15:44 | 1st = 7 Cruise Away Lass 2nd = 2 Spanish Siyan 3rd = 3 Kinga Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 7 Da Pump | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 15:40 | 1st = 7 Da Pump 2nd = 1 Tullamore 3rd = 3 Splendid Honours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Westport Race 9 - 4 The Slipper | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 15:35 | 1st = 4 The Slipper 2nd = 2 Neesey Bromac 3rd = 13 Jasper Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 4 Soho Zeus | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 15:34 | 1st = 4 Soho Zeus 2nd = 10 Soho Hermes 3rd = 7 Wattadee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 6 - 13 Hennessy Bay | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 15:30 | 1st = 13 Hennessy Bay 2nd = 5 Star Hawk 3rd = 10 Bon Dia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 2 Sassy Giselle | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 15:25 | 1st = 2 Sassy Giselle 2nd = 4 Defector 3rd = 8 Catherine Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 3 Sense Of Sun | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 15:20 | 1st = 3 Sense Of Sun 2nd = 6 Snow Cover 3rd = 5 Mossadina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Just Destiny | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 15:10 | 1st = 8 Just Destiny 2nd = 5 Raise Up 3rd = 4 Theft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 9 Mad Max | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 15:07 | 1st = 9 Mad Max 2nd = 5 Crown Hi 3rd = 7 Scorchers Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 9 Foolish Pride | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 15:03 | 1st = 9 Foolish Pride 2nd = 12 Union Street 3rd = 6 Dont Put It There |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Westport Race 8 - 3 Aziza | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 14:58 | 1st = 3 Aziza 2nd = 13 Awesome Prospect 3rd = 1 Ardens Southee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 Art Shadow | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 14:57 | 1st = 2 Art Shadow 2nd = 1 Thatcertainfeeling 3rd = 4 Heza Chipoftheblock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 5 - 1 Red Captive | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 14:53 | 1st = 1 Red Captive 2nd = 10 Foila 3rd = 6 Bazardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 2 Farmers Image | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 14:49 | 1st = 2 Farmers Image 2nd = 1 Bralyn Alvin 3rd = 8 Pitch Blue Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 2 Boy Incredible | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 14:45 | 1st = 2 Boy Incredible 2nd = 6 Money Box 3rd = 10 Sheer Bedlam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Requested | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 14:35 | 1st = 3 Requested 2nd = 2 Show Me An Ace 3rd = 8 Sir Qualified |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 4 Best Behave | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 14:32 | 1st = 4 Best Behave 2nd = 5 Pointe Du Lac 3rd = 8 Joyful Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 10 Sukraji | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 14:28 | 1st = 10 Sukraji 2nd = 7 Chose That 3rd = 5 Little Miss Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Westport Race 7 - 5 Juryman | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 14:23 | 1st = 5 Juryman 2nd = 12 Nicky Wright 3rd = 1 Franco Czar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 2 Matilastar | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 14:22 | 1st = 2 Matilastar 2nd = 3 Yellow Diamond 3rd = 6 Goodsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 4 - 12 Takethemoneyandrun | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 14:18 | 1st = 12 Takethemoneyandrun 2nd = 1 Dual Command 3rd = 14 Somebody Help Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 8 - 6 Mi Payday | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 14:15 | 1st = 6 Mi Payday 2nd = 4 Informant 3rd = 12 Summerloving |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 2 Kingsbrae Sam | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 14:14 | 1st = 2 Kingsbrae Sam 2nd = 8 Proper Lucy 3rd = 5 Bralyn Midge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 4 Via Savoia | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 14:10 | 1st = 4 Via Savoia 2nd = 9 Varella 3rd = 3 Lunch And Crownies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Forest Redgum | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 14:00 | 1st = 5 Forest Redgum 2nd = 4 Embraer 3rd = 1 Flash Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 2 Tin Limited | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 13:56 | 1st = 2 Tin Limited 2nd = 7 Bralyn Sal 3rd = 5 Winnebago Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 4 Miss Inventive | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 13:50 | 1st = 4 Miss Inventive 2nd = 6 Mia Rufus 3rd = 7 Kattrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Westport Race 6 - 3 Taimate Boyz | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 13:50 | 1st = 3 Taimate Boyz 2nd = 9 Heza Boy Star 3rd = 6 Game As Ned Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 3 - 3 Country Hustle | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 13:43 | 1st = 3 Country Hustle 2nd = 11 Misperception 3rd = 1 Asp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 7 - 9 La Vie En Rose | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 13:40 | 1st = 9 La Vie En Rose 2nd = 2 Victor Alberto 3rd = 7 Fleches DAmour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 6 Bacardi Breeze | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 13:39 | 1st = 6 Bacardi Breeze 2nd = 4 Bralyn Stripes 3rd = 2 Pretty Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 1 Creed | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 13:35 | 1st = 1 Creed 2nd = 4 Charming Sophie 3rd = 3 Be Tolerant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Westport Race 5 - 17 Mr Murdoch | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 13:23 | 1st = 17 Mr Murdoch 2nd = 15 Allentown Boy 3rd = 3 Arvee Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 1 Calamber | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 13:21 | 1st = 1 Calamber 2nd = 7 Bralyn Riley 3rd = 4 Mya Pixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 4 Tsonga | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 13:15 | 1st = 4 Tsonga 2nd = 5 Red Hot Special 3rd = 2 Classic Snip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 2 - 13 Cutiepie Magpie | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 13:08 | 1st = 13 Cutiepie Magpie 2nd = 4 Jewel Flyer 3rd = 5 Onherelles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 13 Lasswade | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 13:05 | 1st = 13 Lasswade 2nd = 7 Royal Blunder 3rd = 4 Good Thinker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 7 Black Astro Boy | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 13:04 | 1st = 7 Black Astro Boy 2nd = 3 Highland Lady 3rd = 2 Big Daddy Beans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 5 Cute Emily | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 13:00 | 1st = 5 Cute Emily 2nd = 7 Rossa May 3rd = 1 Loot n Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Westport Race 4 - 13 Sea Spray Notch | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 12:47 | 1st = 13 Sea Spray Notch 2nd = 11 Poppa Jack 3rd = 5 Thunder Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 2 Redex | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 12:45 | 1st = 2 Redex 2nd = 8 Bralyn Terry 3rd = 4 Dayseas Hodgie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 1 - 2 Besieged | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 12:33 | 1st = 2 Besieged 2nd = 9 Music Cairbre 3rd = 5 Nuclear Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 4 Mels Bad Boy | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 12:30 | 1st = 4 Mels Bad Boy 2nd = 5 Sanriba 3rd = 3 Pinot Grieve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 5 Boss Enforcer | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 12:28 | 1st = 5 Boss Enforcer 2nd = 8 Fight Force 3rd = 3 Carrie Nation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Westport Race 3 - 10 Earl Harbour | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 12:12 | 1st = 10 Earl Harbour 2nd = 4 Sun Of Mystery 3rd = 7 Brookside Filly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 4 Tweed Diva | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 12:10 | 1st = 4 Tweed Diva 2nd = 3 Chatoic Miss 3rd = 2 Knocka We Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 1 Kohi Road | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 11:55 | 1st = 1 Kohi Road 2nd = 9 Repenting 3rd = 2 Darceeduncan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Westport Race 2 - 8 Vibrate | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 11:37 | 1st = 8 Vibrate 2nd = 2 Passionate Fella 3rd = 6 Awesome Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 10 Little Storm | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 11:20 | 1st = 10 Little Storm 2nd = 3 Gunman 3rd = 5 The Prince Of Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Westport Race 1 - 12 Mccloud | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 11:02 | 1st = 12 Mccloud 2nd = 11 Secret Squirrel 3rd = 5 Dj Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 11 Amberio | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 10:45 | 1st = 11 Amberio 2nd = 3 Te Horo Bling 3rd = 6 Hop Honor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 1 - 4 Tiptoes | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 10:10 | 1st = 4 Tiptoes 2nd = 8 Diamondlign 3rd = 9 Donna Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 Snow Bullet | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 0:52 | 1st = 3 Snow Bullet 2nd = 1 Dinga Darcy 3rd = 7 Crazy Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 7 Mony Mony | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 0:37 | 1st = 7 Mony Mony 2nd = 3 Gingin Boy 3rd = 6 Nurse Trina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Big Mommas Joken | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 0:22 | 1st = 6 Big Mommas Joken 2nd = 5 Wheres Winnie 3rd = 8 Deemonu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 2 Drew Grit | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 0:17 | 1st = 2 Drew Grit 2nd = 4 Maggies Mystery 3rd = 5 Bus To Cardiff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Whitney Bomber | ||
Fri Mar 11 2011 0:00 | 1st = 4 Whitney Bomber 2nd = 1 Gingin Local 3rd = 8 Galba Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Paddy Lawlor | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 23:47 | 1st = 8 Paddy Lawlor 2nd = 7 Rosie Rhode 3rd = 1 Tyrannize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 6 Hirli Birli Lombo | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 23:30 | 1st = 6 Hirli Birli Lombo 2nd = 5 Rok Reign 3rd = 4 Dreams Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Kridon Brojo | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 23:27 | 1st = 3 Kridon Brojo 2nd = 1 Sugar Monelli 3rd = 5 Hewahe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Rock Dynamite | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 23:07 | 1st = 3 Rock Dynamite 2nd = 4 Nannas Drive 3rd = 8 Woody Eva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 8 Money Twitch | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 23:00 | 1st = 8 Money Twitch 2nd = 1 Partywiththedevil 3rd = 5 Island Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Black Mandagery | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 22:48 | 1st = 1 Black Mandagery 2nd = 2 Adriano Monelli 3rd = 4 Heated Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 8 Chimichanga | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 22:45 | 1st = 8 Chimichanga 2nd = 3 Huey Houdine 3rd = 4 Lektra Sharp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 6 Ima Spicey Lombo | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 22:35 | 1st = 6 Ima Spicey Lombo 2nd = 2 Mysta Magical Mach 3rd = 5 Alzona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - 7 Herc The Merc | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 22:30 | 1st = 7 Herc The Merc 2nd = 2 Streetem 3rd = 5 Ededdandeddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 8 Lektra Billy | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 22:28 | 1st = 8 Lektra Billy 2nd = 7 Houdini 3rd = 6 Rough Draw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Chasing Thieves | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 22:27 | 1st = 2 Chasing Thieves 2nd = 8 Middys Girl 3rd = 7 Dark Hard Earth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 8 Mundaka | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 22:24 | 1st = 8 Mundaka 2nd = 3 Makemcry Maori 3rd = 5 Kingofthedesert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 2 Your Thoughts | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 22:19 | 1st = 2 Your Thoughts 2nd = 5 Three Jewels 3rd = 7 Girl Of The Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 8 Roccin Jo | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 22:15 | 1st = 8 Roccin Jo 2nd = 9 Seduced 3rd = 5 Model To Nite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Eeyore Debello | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 22:12 | 1st = 1 Eeyore Debello 2nd = 7 Terror Rhythm 3rd = 6 Octane Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 10 Arizona Blue | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 22:10 | 1st = 10 Arizona Blue 2nd = 4 Bonito 3rd = 3 Starry Wood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 7 Bravera | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 22:08 | 1st = 7 Bravera 2nd = 3 Dont Commit 3rd = 1 Emmys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 4 Little Sonny Bill | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 22:04 | 1st = 4 Little Sonny Bill 2nd = 11 Scan Air 3rd = 5 Artorius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 7 Muckalee Miss | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 22:00 | 1st = 7 Muckalee Miss 2nd = 1 De Bois 3rd = 6 Combat Cuddles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 9 See You Raise You | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 22:00 | 1st = 9 See You Raise You 2nd = 1 Can Lizzy Go 3rd = 3 Corrected |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 3 Bigbang Nitro | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 21:55 | 1st = 3 Bigbang Nitro 2nd = 10 James Ryan 3rd = 5 Abergavenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 1 Marshall Law | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 21:50 | 1st = 1 Marshall Law 2nd = 3 Longwoods 3rd = 7 Melton Bon Baron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 Phildavian | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 21:48 | 1st = 5 Phildavian 2nd = 1 Rellim Riley 3rd = 8 Kian Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 5 Upon | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 21:45 | 1st = 5 Upon 2nd = 9 Rack It Up 3rd = 2 Just Dont Ask |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 2 Our White Knight | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 21:40 | 1st = 2 Our White Knight 2nd = 8 Itsokaytobefake 3rd = 7 Internationalplayboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 6 Big Bang Appeal | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 21:38 | 1st = 6 Big Bang Appeal 2nd = 4 Chronicle Cracka 3rd = 5 Lance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 11 Westwind Renegade | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 21:34 | 1st = 11 Westwind Renegade 2nd = 1 Salliwood 3rd = 3 Kamwood Holmes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 7 Prince Liam | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 21:30 | 1st = 7 Prince Liam 2nd = 3 Justaz 3rd = 10 Miaitsu Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 3 Layabout | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 21:30 | 1st = 3 Layabout 2nd = 1 Whyieorder 3rd = 7 Sir Martinez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Bahman Bale | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 21:28 | 1st = 5 Bahman Bale 2nd = 2 Flint Bale 3rd = 8 Speedy Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 7 Broadways Best | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 21:24 | 1st = 7 Broadways Best 2nd = 6 Coastal 3rd = 8 Megasam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 2 Travisty | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 21:20 | 1st = 2 Travisty 2nd = 6 Dee Jays Chip 3rd = 8 Mercedes Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Winsome Shiraz | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 21:18 | 1st = 2 Winsome Shiraz 2nd = 1 Madame Reltub 3rd = 3 Trigger Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 13 Valuabelle | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 21:15 | 1st = 13 Valuabelle 2nd = 8 Diazling 3rd = 2 Music In The Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 5 Courageous Annie | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 21:10 | 1st = 5 Courageous Annie 2nd = 3 Lady Lauriane 3rd = 6 Deadly Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Ocean Fury | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 21:08 | 1st = 3 Ocean Fury 2nd = 1 Tagman 3rd = 2 Eyes On Prize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 2 Hooza Cleva Dan | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 21:04 | 1st = 2 Hooza Cleva Dan 2nd = 11 Ultima Chance 3rd = 10 Idolize Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 7 Kalinga Echo | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 21:00 | 1st = 7 Kalinga Echo 2nd = 2 Ivans Choice 3rd = 6 Jamdit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 3 Villain | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 21:00 | 1st = 3 Villain 2nd = 4 Zuccharino 3rd = 1 Pixel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Mighty Elite | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 20:58 | 1st = 1 Mighty Elite 2nd = 2 Kesha Star 3rd = 7 Ritza Nat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 3 That Is Correct | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 20:54 | 1st = 3 That Is Correct 2nd = 9 Turbo Tate 3rd = 5 Lota Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 1 Matai Zinga | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 20:50 | 1st = 1 Matai Zinga 2nd = 5 Abbey Tiara 3rd = 4 Franco Turnaround |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Apache Man | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 20:48 | 1st = 4 Apache Man 2nd = 1 Unlock The Code 3rd = 6 Token Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 8 Kariba Kariba | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 20:45 | 1st = 8 Kariba Kariba 2nd = 1 Flushing Meadows 3rd = 2 Kenny Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 1 Montana Falcon | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 20:40 | 1st = 1 Montana Falcon 2nd = 5 We Never Say Die 3rd = 2 Pure Strength |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 10 Phoebe Gladiator | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 20:40 | 1st = 10 Phoebe Gladiator 2nd = 6 Modern Touch 3rd = 4 Minnie Whizdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 5 Double Decoy | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 20:38 | 1st = 5 Double Decoy 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Smash 3rd = 8 Humdrum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 7 Compressor | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 20:34 | 1st = 7 Compressor 2nd = 11 Paddy Cullighan 3rd = 6 Our Macarthur Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 6 Before The Storm | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 20:30 | 1st = 6 Before The Storm 2nd = 10 Beer Nuts 3rd = 1 Krugerrand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 3 Alexiarama | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 20:30 | 1st = 3 Alexiarama 2nd = 4 Riskit 3rd = 1 Cafe Au Lait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Rich Shiraz | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 20:28 | 1st = 5 Rich Shiraz 2nd = 4 Enever 3rd = 8 Were Sure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 3 Unsinkable Boxer | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 20:24 | 1st = 3 Unsinkable Boxer 2nd = 6 Caribbean Blaster 3rd = 4 Pureora Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 12 Versace Woman | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 20:23 | 1st = 12 Versace Woman 2nd = 2 Thanksforthememories 3rd = 9 Kamwood Blue Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 7 Jasper Kroka | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 20:20 | 1st = 7 Jasper Kroka 2nd = 2 Barnetts Dream 3rd = 8 The Masters Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 10 Moonshine Party | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 20:18 | 1st = 10 Moonshine Party 2nd = 5 Mythical Eagle 3rd = 4 Vancouver Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 5 Kulgrinda | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 20:15 | 1st = 5 Kulgrinda 2nd = 1 General Truce 3rd = 3 Jugahlation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 6 West End Girl | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 20:10 | 1st = 6 West End Girl 2nd = 8 Sloane Square 3rd = 1 Callie OMalley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 9 Just Got The Look | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 20:10 | 1st = 9 Just Got The Look 2nd = 5 Im A Happy Girl 3rd = 1 Serene Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Bowl Along | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 20:08 | 1st = 2 Bowl Along 2nd = 8 Dyna Morris 3rd = 1 Glenora Smokey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 2 Siena Franco | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 20:04 | 1st = 2 Siena Franco 2nd = 8 Artemis Belle 3rd = 6 Arch On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 1 Sophies Special | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 20:00 | 1st = 1 Sophies Special 2nd = 7 Classy Franky 3rd = 3 Flawless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 5 Graybuck | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 20:00 | 1st = 5 Graybuck 2nd = 8 Zabreez 3rd = 11 Peaceful Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Monster Jack | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 19:58 | 1st = 8 Monster Jack 2nd = 2 Dream Trap 3rd = 3 Crystal Flute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 6 Mums Mahwen | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 19:54 | 1st = 6 Mums Mahwen 2nd = 10 Go Milo 3rd = 4 Canomodine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 Jadore Bromac | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 19:53 | 1st = 6 Jadore Bromac 2nd = 8 Kahus Legacy 3rd = 11 Magical Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 6 Forever Gold | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 19:50 | 1st = 6 Forever Gold 2nd = 9 Major Lefty 3rd = 2 Shine A Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Rev It | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 19:48 | 1st = 1 Rev It 2nd = 4 Balotelli 3rd = 9 Cruisy Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 2 Pergola | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 19:45 | 1st = 2 Pergola 2nd = 3 Montahlia 3rd = 4 Dave the Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 Perfect Shot | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 19:40 | 1st = 7 Perfect Shot 2nd = 8 Bold And Regal 3rd = 6 Northern Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 6 Supper Waltz Wilson | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 19:40 | 1st = 6 Supper Waltz Wilson 2nd = 7 Chocolate Brownie 3rd = 3 Great Getaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Kyls Me Girl | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 19:37 | 1st = 2 Kyls Me Girl 2nd = 3 Bravado Dos 3rd = 1 You Wike It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 6 Taffy | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 19:30 | 1st = 6 Taffy 2nd = 1 Patapinda 3rd = 7 Noisy Scooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 8 Camkenzie Boy | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 19:30 | 1st = 8 Camkenzie Boy 2nd = 7 Nulla Star 3rd = 9 Ingoodnik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Rocking Out | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 19:28 | 1st = 3 Rocking Out 2nd = 4 Wheres Caesar 3rd = 6 Pedros Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 10 Lord Coburn | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 19:24 | 1st = 10 Lord Coburn 2nd = 1 Indi Bapu 3rd = 13 Lombo Toscannini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 The Fat Controller | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 19:23 | 1st = 8 The Fat Controller 2nd = 1 Jumanji Franco 3rd = 9 Beat The Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 Deadly Smile | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 19:20 | 1st = 4 Deadly Smile 2nd = 6 Boydy Hart 3rd = 10 Conquistare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 7 Mighty Hot | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 19:18 | 1st = 7 Mighty Hot 2nd = 6 Rapid Charm 3rd = 2 Colonel Zeb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 3 Muchos Respectos | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 19:15 | 1st = 3 Muchos Respectos 2nd = 11 She Likes To Rock 3rd = 13 Cuddles For Naara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 2 Seven Wishes | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 19:10 | 1st = 2 Seven Wishes 2nd = 10 Kynuna Boo 3rd = 8 Stiletto Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Our High Octane | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 19:10 | 1st = 6 Our High Octane 2nd = 7 Kenmor Atya 3rd = 1 Benefaction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 How Things | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 19:08 | 1st = 4 How Things 2nd = 8 Dyna Joe 3rd = 3 Hot Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 1 Captain Rama | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 19:03 | 1st = 1 Captain Rama 2nd = 3 Dungeon Queen 3rd = 7 Lively Number |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 Mantra Style | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 19:00 | 1st = 8 Mantra Style 2nd = 3 Convict Streak 3rd = 2 Silenzio Doro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Ardlussa Express | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 18:55 | 1st = 7 Ardlussa Express 2nd = 11 Mornings Calling 3rd = 6 Wendell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 1 Seefeel Pocket | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 18:55 | 1st = 1 Seefeel Pocket 2nd = 4 Our Cicero 3rd = 9 Nimoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Emilys Delight | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 18:53 | 1st = 5 Emilys Delight 2nd = 8 Spiritual Gift 3rd = 1 Brave Undercover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Daphne Joyce | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 18:49 | 1st = 2 Daphne Joyce 2nd = 4 Made To Run 3rd = 8 Man Of Bismark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 6 Almindoro | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 18:45 | 1st = 6 Almindoro 2nd = 12 Placement 3rd = 10 Hold For Applause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 2 Howdy Owl | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 18:40 | 1st = 2 Howdy Owl 2nd = 5 Waipawa Lord 3rd = 13 Beach Buggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 1 Rainbow Dasher | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 18:40 | 1st = 1 Rainbow Dasher 2nd = 10 Our Archangel 3rd = 5 Sir Swinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 5 Cool Gift | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 18:38 | 1st = 5 Cool Gift 2nd = 6 Shy Flyer 3rd = 2 Titanium Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 8 Pats Dunroaming | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 18:35 | 1st = 8 Pats Dunroaming 2nd = 3 Phanton Flier 3rd = 5 From The Stix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Senor Zorro | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 18:32 | 1st = 3 Senor Zorro 2nd = 4 Molyneaux 3rd = 7 Made Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Dasjon | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 18:27 | 1st = 3 Dasjon 2nd = 1 Ace em Grace 3rd = 2 Thunder West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 De Lovely | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 18:25 | 1st = 2 De Lovely 2nd = 4 Nearea Franco 3rd = 9 Lancome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 8 Sassy Pinevale | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 18:22 | 1st = 8 Sassy Pinevale 2nd = 11 Savannah Way 3rd = 10 Chipmont Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 8 Wheres Turner | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 18:19 | 1st = 8 Wheres Turner 2nd = 2 Grimby Liam 3rd = 3 Lovely Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 5 Temepara Cullen | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 18:15 | 1st = 5 Temepara Cullen 2nd = 4 Jackpot Girl 3rd = 7 Busy Being Fabulous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Whatz Matter You | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 18:14 | 1st = 7 Whatz Matter You 2nd = 4 Boss Voss 3rd = 5 Happy Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 6 Sly Tommie | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 18:09 | 1st = 6 Sly Tommie 2nd = 4 Sister Ping 3rd = 2 Bit Wasabi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 8 Many Talents | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 18:04 | 1st = 8 Many Talents 2nd = 1 Dollys Hand 3rd = 2 Mia Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Marshall Star | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 17:58 | 1st = 5 Marshall Star 2nd = 2 Bucket List 3rd = 3 My Mandoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Flying Isa | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 17:55 | 1st = 1 Flying Isa 2nd = 10 Tom Creagh 3rd = 11 Thanks Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 8 - 11 Pollards Vision | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 17:53 | 1st = 11 Pollards Vision 2nd = 6 Getaloadathis 3rd = 5 Winsome Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 13 Bustopher Jones | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 17:50 | 1st = 13 Bustopher Jones 2nd = 12 Bullrun 3rd = 10 Handbag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 4 Tee Rex | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 17:47 | 1st = 4 Tee Rex 2nd = 2 Maras Boy 3rd = 8 American Idiot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 10 Jarcullembra | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 17:45 | 1st = 10 Jarcullembra 2nd = 3 Bettor Dream 3rd = 5 Saccha Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 4 All Ago Bella | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 17:44 | 1st = 4 All Ago Bella 2nd = 7 Dr Rex 3rd = 6 Dr Rochelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 1 Kriegspiel | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 17:40 | 1st = 1 Kriegspiel 2nd = 11 Teutonic 3rd = 9 Chiefs Trophy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Origin Enforcer | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 17:37 | 1st = 1 Origin Enforcer 2nd = 5 Red John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 2 Mister Castleton | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 17:33 | 1st = 2 Mister Castleton 2nd = 1 Titillate 3rd = 8 Silver Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Walcha Race 8 - 8 Sugera | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 17:30 | 1st = 8 Sugera 2nd = 6 Dance Till Eight 3rd = 7 Hello Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 4 Dee Man | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 17:27 | 1st = 4 Dee Man 2nd = 5 Bit Crackers 3rd = 8 Carbicide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Holmesdale | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 17:25 | 1st = 8 Holmesdale 2nd = 4 Letsdanceupastorm 3rd = 7 Amaretto Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 8 Hayder Bale | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 17:24 | 1st = 8 Hayder Bale 2nd = 5 Smoke Home 3rd = 4 Kinka Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 10 - 1 Arctic Point | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 17:20 | 1st = 1 Arctic Point 2nd = 6 Skybee 3rd = 11 Carnegie Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Bogangles Billie | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 17:17 | 1st = 6 Bogangles Billie 2nd = 1 Indiana Bones 3rd = 7 Blue Radler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 9 O Baby | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 17:15 | 1st = 9 O Baby 2nd = 6 Windinherhair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 9 Safe Guy | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 17:13 | 1st = 9 Safe Guy 2nd = 6 Ken Beauty 3rd = 8 Bustling Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 9 Rockwest | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 17:10 | 1st = 9 Rockwest 2nd = 1 Dapper 3rd = 8 Curse Of Adam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Day Seas Cracker | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 17:07 | 1st = 2 Day Seas Cracker 2nd = 3 Albatross 3rd = 4 Speed Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 2 Red Marker | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 17:04 | 1st = 2 Red Marker 2nd = 6 Cool Lenny 3rd = 3 Crewsan Jay Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 5 Universal Boy | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 17:00 | 1st = 5 Universal Boy 2nd = 2 Beyond Expectation 3rd = 12 Chosen Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Diamond Knuckles | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 16:57 | 1st = 3 Diamond Knuckles 2nd = 2 Ginnagin 3rd = 7 Pure Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Dancing Diamonds | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 16:55 | 1st = 4 Dancing Diamonds 2nd = 1 Trilby 3rd = 2 Lively Kamwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 11 Whiskey And Ice | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 16:53 | 1st = 11 Whiskey And Ice 2nd = 6 Dominus Vobiscum 3rd = 9 Left In Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Walcha Race 7 - 3 Prior Baron | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 16:50 | 1st = 3 Prior Baron 2nd = 14 Albemagic 3rd = 7 Zattero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Shilo Max | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 16:47 | 1st = 1 Shilo Max 2nd = 4 On Shot 3rd = 5 Mady Rojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 3 Sapphire Castleton | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 16:45 | 1st = 3 Sapphire Castleton 2nd = 2 Snowed On 3rd = 8 Captn Commando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 3 Devils Chaos | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 16:44 | 1st = 3 Devils Chaos 2nd = 2 Invictus Venessa 3rd = 1 My Argument |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 9 - 3 Drivel | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 16:40 | 1st = 3 Drivel 2nd = 5 Leaping Leroy 3rd = 8 Rainbow Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Cav Gogo | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 16:37 | 1st = 1 Cav Gogo 2nd = 7 Bondilly Girl 3rd = 6 Cinammon Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 8 Strong Sapphire | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 16:33 | 1st = 8 Strong Sapphire 2nd = 9 Mcliskyson 3rd = 4 Dancing Joroco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Reilly Blue | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 16:30 | 1st = 4 Reilly Blue 2nd = 1 Alpha Star 3rd = 3 Huff And Puff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Reddy To Whine | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 16:27 | 1st = 1 Reddy To Whine 2nd = 4 Fascinate Marina 3rd = 7 Banjo Hotty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Guerrero | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 16:25 | 1st = 4 Guerrero 2nd = 8 Jinja Gal 3rd = 11 Westwood Sioux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 3 Seventh Cadet | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 16:24 | 1st = 3 Seventh Cadet 2nd = 2 Comatosed 3rd = 8 Often Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 10 Island Bel | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 16:20 | 1st = 10 Island Bel 2nd = 3 Muldoon 3rd = 11 Miss Tudor Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 8 I Gotta Feeling | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 16:20 | 1st = 8 I Gotta Feeling 2nd = 3 Settle Petal 3rd = 5 Duke Of York |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Black Larrakin | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 16:17 | 1st = 1 Black Larrakin 2nd = 2 Five Of Aces 3rd = 5 Arlos Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 3 On The Razzle | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 16:15 | 1st = 3 On The Razzle 2nd = 5 Tuapeka Kahu 3rd = 6 The Waiotapu Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 3 Composed | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 16:13 | 1st = 3 Composed 2nd = 6 Julias Song 3rd = 7 Toulouse Lautrec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Walcha Race 6 - 4 Star Of Dubai | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 16:10 | 1st = 4 Star Of Dubai 2nd = 8 Coercive Act 3rd = 10 The Tapdancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 7 Quick Mint | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 16:07 | 1st = 7 Quick Mint 2nd = 9 Diddy Asset 3rd = 2 Uno Davo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 4 There We Go | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 16:04 | 1st = 4 There We Go 2nd = 2 Miss Mysterious 3rd = 7 Dent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 3 Shot Of Laughter | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 16:00 | 1st = 3 Shot Of Laughter 2nd = 9 Dantes Flame 3rd = 4 Biondi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Alpha Delta | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 15:57 | 1st = 4 Alpha Delta 2nd = 3 Dont Knock It 3rd = 7 Large Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 12 Terror To Love | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 15:57 | 1st = 12 Terror To Love 2nd = 10 Lord Diego 3rd = 8 Jayz Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 3 Thewesternbelle | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 15:53 | 1st = 3 Thewesternbelle 2nd = 1 Raptingold 3rd = 4 Reita Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Flash Jester | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 15:50 | 1st = 3 Flash Jester 2nd = 6 Nova Ice 3rd = 16 Ray Joan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 10 Double Image | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 15:50 | 1st = 10 Double Image 2nd = 9 Coventina 3rd = 1 Led The Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Stylish Start | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 15:47 | 1st = 1 Stylish Start 2nd = 3 Desolate 3rd = 5 Happy Nights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 1 Tis Time | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 15:44 | 1st = 1 Tis Time 2nd = 3 Silly Billy Boy 3rd = 2 Akina Ballerina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 7 Filipa | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 15:40 | 1st = 7 Filipa 2nd = 4 Crown Time 3rd = 2 Poetic Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 10 - 1 Malak Uswaad | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 15:35 | 1st = 1 Malak Uswaad 2nd = 8 Chicago Blues 3rd = 2 Pandoras Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 5 Dee Jay Jolie | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 15:34 | 1st = 5 Dee Jay Jolie 2nd = 7 Elegantly 3rd = 10 El Jay Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Walcha Race 5 - 6 Admiral Nediym | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 15:30 | 1st = 6 Admiral Nediym 2nd = 5 Hes Full Of It 3rd = 4 Master Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 5 Sebastian Vale | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 15:25 | 1st = 5 Sebastian Vale 2nd = 4 King Can To 3rd = 6 Shez Tipsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 6 Trista Rossa | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 15:20 | 1st = 6 Trista Rossa 2nd = 4 Sendari 3rd = 11 Somethinfornothin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 7 Pulsation | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 15:15 | 1st = 7 Pulsation 2nd = 1 Dawson Falls 3rd = 6 Above Stratum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 8 Jimmyhanover | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 15:14 | 1st = 8 Jimmyhanover 2nd = 2 Astro Galleon 3rd = 9 Swift Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Sequano | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 15:10 | 1st = 2 Sequano 2nd = 3 Theft 3rd = 8 Shinkos Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 6 Dayseas Hodgie | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 15:07 | 1st = 6 Dayseas Hodgie 2nd = 4 Mad Max 3rd = 7 Defector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 3 Acacia Alba | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 15:03 | 1st = 3 Acacia Alba 2nd = 6 Zate 3rd = 8 Curata Havoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 9 - 14 Poacher | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 14:58 | 1st = 14 Poacher 2nd = 7 Shard Ark 3rd = 6 No Courage Russell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 1 Nickle Miss | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 14:57 | 1st = 1 Nickle Miss 2nd = 5 Led Astray 3rd = 6 Face Painter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Walcha Race 4 - 2 Komodo Blue | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 14:53 | 1st = 2 Komodo Blue 2nd = 7 Happy Rebel 3rd = 4 Bang On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 8 Calamber | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 14:49 | 1st = 8 Calamber 2nd = 3 Miss Anniston 3rd = 5 Wots Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 1 Guffaw | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 14:45 | 1st = 1 Guffaw 2nd = 9 Invincible Gold 3rd = 3 Acclaimed Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 11 Bennys Sister | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 14:40 | 1st = 11 Bennys Sister 2nd = 10 Anna Karenina 3rd = 5 Jokraar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 2 Mareekas Gee Dee | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 14:39 | 1st = 2 Mareekas Gee Dee 2nd = 3 Frednsue 3rd = 8 Majelons Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Friendly Glow | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 14:35 | 1st = 6 Friendly Glow 2nd = 12 Lissome Lass 3rd = 5 Stealing Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 2 Bralyn Beau | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 14:32 | 1st = 2 Bralyn Beau 2nd = 1 Nice Product 3rd = 7 Bralyn Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 2 Roccozar | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 14:28 | 1st = 2 Roccozar 2nd = 4 Miss Rice 3rd = 1 Interna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 8 - 8 Flying Diamonds | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 14:23 | 1st = 8 Flying Diamonds 2nd = 4 Hannah 3rd = 3 Elmer Fudd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 1 Johnny Armbros | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 14:22 | 1st = 1 Johnny Armbros 2nd = 4 Predominant Lombo 3rd = 8 Smiling Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Walcha Race 3 - 3 Indian Trader | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 14:18 | 1st = 3 Indian Trader 2nd = 2 Mafioso 3rd = 7 Hotact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 4 Jolly Jonna | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 14:14 | 1st = 4 Jolly Jonna 2nd = 5 Boss Enforcer 3rd = 1 Nyngan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 3 Viscera | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 14:10 | 1st = 3 Viscera 2nd = 2 Vandelay 3rd = 4 Bravestofthebrave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 9 Well Keeper | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 14:05 | 1st = 9 Well Keeper 2nd = 5 Courage 3rd = 11 End Of The Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 2 Lay Down Lucy | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 14:04 | 1st = 2 Lay Down Lucy 2nd = 11 Classic Sage 3rd = 3 Terdarnik Nev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Stigori | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 14:00 | 1st = 1 Stigori 2nd = 5 Dancing Al 3rd = 2 Piccolo Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 1 Mudgee Man | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 13:57 | 1st = 1 Mudgee Man 2nd = 2 Bralyn Alvin 3rd = 3 Sammys Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 4 Maecenus | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 13:53 | 1st = 4 Maecenus 2nd = 5 Material Matters 3rd = 14 Tiara Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 7 - 5 Jan Ullrich | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 13:48 | 1st = 5 Jan Ullrich 2nd = 10 Ultimate Impact 3rd = 4 Washington Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 7 Gem Of Reibey | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 13:47 | 1st = 7 Gem Of Reibey 2nd = 6 Ayu Gypsy 3rd = 2 Arctic Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Walcha Race 2 - 9 Plainsailing | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 13:43 | 1st = 9 Plainsailing 2nd = 11 Bjelkes Girl 3rd = 4 Trefoil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 5 Nice Dash | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 13:39 | 1st = 5 Nice Dash 2nd = 1 Kingsbrae Girl 3rd = 4 Kulu Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 7 Unplugged | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 13:35 | 1st = 7 Unplugged 2nd = 5 King Triton 3rd = 11 Craft Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 3 Smoke n Mirrors | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 13:30 | 1st = 3 Smoke n Mirrors 2nd = 1 Taurus 3rd = 4 Willow Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 1 Tempted | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 13:29 | 1st = 1 Tempted 2nd = 4 Sweet Tooth Omine 3rd = 5 Riverina Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 5 Free Admission | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 13:22 | 1st = 5 Free Admission 2nd = 4 Blonde Lass 3rd = 8 In The Zone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 6 - 1 Ya Dreamin | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 13:13 | 1st = 1 Ya Dreamin 2nd = 2 Calvados 3rd = 8 Hitthegroundrunning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 5 Markleigh Ucha | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 13:12 | 1st = 5 Markleigh Ucha 2nd = 4 Bulldog Tyler 3rd = 2 Led Suitcase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Walcha Race 1 - 1 Silent Valley | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 13:08 | 1st = 1 Silent Valley 2nd = 5 Shorephil 3rd = 2 Double Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 1 Sassy Giselle | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 13:04 | 1st = 1 Sassy Giselle 2nd = 2 Bralyn Riley 3rd = 4 Dreams Fulfilled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 14 Coral Reef | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 13:00 | 1st = 14 Coral Reef 2nd = 12 Kandy Korn 3rd = 11 Ella Zabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 7 Daisy Louise | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 12:53 | 1st = 7 Daisy Louise 2nd = 2 Rowdy 3rd = 1 Noddum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 5 Beau We Know | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 12:45 | 1st = 5 Beau We Know 2nd = 4 Catherine Vale 3rd = 3 Iridium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 5 - 2 Dyed Blonde | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 12:35 | 1st = 2 Dyed Blonde 2nd = 12 Sky Pilot 3rd = 6 Snow Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 7 Sista Vista | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 12:28 | 1st = 7 Sista Vista 2nd = 1 Lorian Joy 3rd = 6 Highland Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 11 Ravenous Lass | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 12:24 | 1st = 11 Ravenous Lass 2nd = 3 Derrynane 3rd = 6 Out Of The Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 4 - 10 Juniper Bromac | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 12:00 | 1st = 10 Juniper Bromac 2nd = 1 Princess Delight 3rd = 8 Repeat After Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 4 Fieryflirt | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 11:54 | 1st = 4 Fieryflirt 2nd = 2 Blueprint Lady 3rd = 5 Suebinda Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 3 - 7 Ringwraith | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 11:25 | 1st = 7 Ringwraith 2nd = 1 Madam President 3rd = 6 Deal On The Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 2 - 7 Mexican Invasion | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 10:50 | 1st = 7 Mexican Invasion 2nd = 4 Earls Son 3rd = 3 Zico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 1 - 8 The Guardsman | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 10:15 | 1st = 8 The Guardsman 2nd = 5 Commander In Chief 3rd = 7 Turbine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 On A Roll | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 0:47 | 1st = 4 On A Roll 2nd = 1 Emma Bites 3rd = 5 Ledaro Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 7 Whitney Bomber | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 0:32 | 1st = 7 Whitney Bomber 2nd = 8 Goin Okee 3rd = 2 Daintree Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Hail Force | ||
Fri Feb 11 2011 0:15 | 1st = 8 Hail Force 2nd = 1 Havago Menace 3rd = 7 Black Snipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Adjustable | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 23:47 | 1st = 1 Adjustable 2nd = 8 Trator Taren 3rd = 3 Tiny Tail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Tyrannize | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 23:30 | 1st = 1 Tyrannize 2nd = 7 Kayla Angel 3rd = 6 Gloming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 11 - 3 Bluegum Forest | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 22:48 | 1st = 3 Bluegum Forest 2nd = 4 Rotating 3rd = 5 Bearly Flying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 1 Megadeal | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 22:40 | 1st = 1 Megadeal 2nd = 9 Esprit Bromac 3rd = 5 Power Of Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 6 Halifax Bay | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 22:32 | 1st = 6 Halifax Bay 2nd = 8 Happy Attitude 3rd = 2 Missys Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 3 Phildavian | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 22:25 | 1st = 3 Phildavian 2nd = 8 Regal Pinari 3rd = 1 Empire Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 9 Its Full Force | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 22:15 | 1st = 9 Its Full Force 2nd = 4 Hesapleasure 3rd = 5 Ubdaone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 2 Honesty | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 22:11 | 1st = 2 Honesty 2nd = 3 Maywyn Maybe 3rd = 8 Mini Chopstix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Ima Nuisance | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 22:07 | 1st = 1 Ima Nuisance 2nd = 7 Reef Runner 3rd = 2 Her Mums Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Hazzassassin | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 22:00 | 1st = 6 Hazzassassin 2nd = 1 Lenas Pride 3rd = 8 Charlie Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 8 American Idiot | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 21:57 | 1st = 8 American Idiot 2nd = 9 Fence Eater 3rd = 2 Cool Jonty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 1 Mr Solution | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 21:53 | 1st = 1 Mr Solution 2nd = 2 Dengue Fury 3rd = 4 Scott Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 5 Seismic Dal | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 21:50 | 1st = 5 Seismic Dal 2nd = 8 Pat Lee 3rd = 7 Wheres Myer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 7 Sevens | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 21:45 | 1st = 7 Sevens 2nd = 8 Cougars Den 3rd = 10 Full Moon Tonight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 4 Zuko Firebender | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 21:42 | 1st = 4 Zuko Firebender 2nd = 10 Tin Limited 3rd = 2 Favoured One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 1 Macey | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 21:39 | 1st = 1 Macey 2nd = 3 Rose Of Heather 3rd = 8 Hail Queenie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 7 Coin Tiger | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 21:35 | 1st = 7 Coin Tiger 2nd = 3 Well Made 3rd = 1 One Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 11 Robbos Retreat | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 21:30 | 1st = 11 Robbos Retreat 2nd = 9 No Matter What 3rd = 7 From Day One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Pats Dunroaming | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 21:27 | 1st = 8 Pats Dunroaming 2nd = 7 Hillbilly Hippy 3rd = 3 Arnies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 8 Surf Blaster | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 21:23 | 1st = 8 Surf Blaster 2nd = 3 Bralyn Beau 3rd = 9 Ted Adios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 1 Kotara Bear | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 21:20 | 1st = 1 Kotara Bear 2nd = 2 Penny Tokaam 3rd = 5 Octane Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 9 Lombo Pocket Watch | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 21:15 | 1st = 9 Lombo Pocket Watch 2nd = 3 Wonofus 3rd = 7 All In Teck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 5 Gable Roulette | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 21:12 | 1st = 5 Gable Roulette 2nd = 7 Perfect Thrill 3rd = 6 Toxic Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 5 Montebello Oscar | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 21:09 | 1st = 5 Montebello Oscar 2nd = 7 Amakler Girl 3rd = 1 One Putt Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 7 Spring Casey | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 21:05 | 1st = 7 Spring Casey 2nd = 8 Cool Cyclone 3rd = 2 Bralyn Stripes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 Roydon Chester | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 21:00 | 1st = 7 Roydon Chester 2nd = 4 Indigo Falcon 3rd = 3 Nickel And Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 1 Cin Cin Shiraz | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 20:57 | 1st = 1 Cin Cin Shiraz 2nd = 5 Glen Abbey Jill 3rd = 4 High Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 6 Maybe Mine | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 20:53 | 1st = 6 Maybe Mine 2nd = 8 Saw 3rd = 2 Red Colorado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Crewsan Jay Jay | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 20:50 | 1st = 1 Crewsan Jay Jay 2nd = 3 Cosmic Diva 3rd = 6 Jalyn Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 3 Bruce Almighty | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 20:45 | 1st = 3 Bruce Almighty 2nd = 7 Golden Bromac 3rd = 5 In The Magic Den |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 8 Sunro Clapo | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 20:42 | 1st = 8 Sunro Clapo 2nd = 6 Hesa Good Lad 3rd = 2 Jos Collision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 7 Chronicle Cracka | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 20:39 | 1st = 7 Chronicle Cracka 2nd = 6 Bravado Dos 3rd = 2 Coulta Bright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 8 Saltwater Chaos | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 20:35 | 1st = 8 Saltwater Chaos 2nd = 2 Augustus 3rd = 6 Fuelled Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Problem Solved | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 20:30 | 1st = 6 Problem Solved 2nd = 11 One Fellas Fancy 3rd = 2 Incoming Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 7 Brandeen Marny | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 20:27 | 1st = 7 Brandeen Marny 2nd = 8 Elite Fairy 3rd = 6 Shes Tops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 6 Chachi | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 20:23 | 1st = 6 Chachi 2nd = 1 Duffy 3rd = 8 Kulu Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 2 Sudden Wonder | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 20:20 | 1st = 2 Sudden Wonder 2nd = 4 Mythical Eagle 3rd = 1 Albatross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 8 Gone To Carlton | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 20:15 | 1st = 8 Gone To Carlton 2nd = 3 Monte Mezzo 3rd = 1 Armbro Nina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 2 Blindfold | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 20:12 | 1st = 2 Blindfold 2nd = 9 Herman John 3rd = 7 Saltwater Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Delawney Street | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 20:09 | 1st = 8 Delawney Street 2nd = 4 Black Sakura 3rd = 7 Tesla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 2 Jakey Dees | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 20:05 | 1st = 2 Jakey Dees 2nd = 3 Isle Showem 3rd = 8 Sister Em Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Beau Starlight | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 20:00 | 1st = 6 Beau Starlight 2nd = 9 Dee Devito 3rd = 7 Wattadee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 4 Kah Ching Wah | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 19:57 | 1st = 4 Kah Ching Wah 2nd = 1 Maggie Diamond 3rd = 3 Tenisha Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 Peewee Louise | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 19:53 | 1st = 1 Peewee Louise 2nd = 8 Petticoat Lane 3rd = 2 All Rig Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Good Investment | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 19:50 | 1st = 1 Good Investment 2nd = 2 Cosmic Cooper 3rd = 8 Hooded Alby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 7 Star Of Dalvey | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 19:45 | 1st = 7 Star Of Dalvey 2nd = 3 Cloudy Guest 3rd = 5 Turbo Diesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 8 Prinnie Girl | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 19:42 | 1st = 8 Prinnie Girl 2nd = 5 In The Zone 3rd = 4 Gordon Ghekko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 3 Wave To Gina | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 19:39 | 1st = 3 Wave To Gina 2nd = 1 Bronte Cadet 3rd = 5 Playing Fair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Duel Force | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 19:35 | 1st = 1 Duel Force 2nd = 2 Ralphy Rocket 3rd = 6 Saltwater Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Paper Trail | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 19:30 | 1st = 4 Paper Trail 2nd = 1 Auzzie Rose 3rd = 7 Whozangel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 My Penny Arcade | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 19:27 | 1st = 8 My Penny Arcade 2nd = 3 Custodian 3rd = 5 Fitzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 7 Road Toll | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 19:23 | 1st = 7 Road Toll 2nd = 2 Tinsmith 3rd = 1 Halie Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 7 Berta | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 19:20 | 1st = 7 Berta 2nd = 6 Outter Hand 3rd = 5 Minor Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 2 Sharifa | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 19:15 | 1st = 2 Sharifa 2nd = 9 Barleys Hope 3rd = 1 Pearly Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Da Stig | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 19:09 | 1st = 1 Da Stig 2nd = 5 Take Me Home 3rd = 8 Dribbles Douglas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 7 Dulcinea | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 19:05 | 1st = 7 Dulcinea 2nd = 5 Fire Hawk 3rd = 4 Yeah I Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 12 Keayang Cullen | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 19:00 | 1st = 12 Keayang Cullen 2nd = 6 Mister Rufus 3rd = 3 Goodsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 3 Kim Slade | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 18:58 | 1st = 3 Kim Slade 2nd = 6 Maverick Hand 3rd = 8 Donna Delaney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 1 Yo Gabba Gabba | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 18:54 | 1st = 1 Yo Gabba Gabba 2nd = 3 Who Told Scooby 3rd = 4 Slick Silvie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 7 Minnie Power | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 18:50 | 1st = 7 Minnie Power 2nd = 6 Lava Girl 3rd = 8 Korero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 9 Eye Will | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 18:42 | 1st = 9 Eye Will 2nd = 7 Kulu Faith 3rd = 8 Threes A Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 2 Chief Imposer | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 18:38 | 1st = 2 Chief Imposer 2nd = 6 Diamond Deck 3rd = 3 Mia First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Our Aythreeeighty | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 18:32 | 1st = 4 Our Aythreeeighty 2nd = 6 Backas Cobber 3rd = 7 Military Precision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 5 Cape Roxy | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 18:20 | 1st = 5 Cape Roxy 2nd = 1 Trumps Memory 3rd = 4 Kid Colossus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 7 Unlock The Code | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 18:02 | 1st = 7 Unlock The Code 2nd = 10 Chiquita Cherry 3rd = 9 Glenville Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 8 - 1 Super Shadow | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 17:57 | 1st = 1 Super Shadow 2nd = 7 Gods Window 3rd = 5 Destined To Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 3 L E Operative | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 17:47 | 1st = 3 L E Operative 2nd = 5 Cruiser Franco 3rd = 6 Franco Ambassador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 2 Flint Bale | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 17:44 | 1st = 2 Flint Bale 2nd = 7 Sleek Classic 3rd = 6 Champagne Label |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 2 Keep Me Covered | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 17:27 | 1st = 2 Keep Me Covered 2nd = 4 Drill Bit 3rd = 5 My Jabulani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 10 Spring Collection | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 17:22 | 1st = 10 Spring Collection 2nd = 6 Super Choi 3rd = 3 Reve DOr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 3 Adrian Rama | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 17:12 | 1st = 3 Adrian Rama 2nd = 9 Kazzs Bundy 3rd = 7 The Hoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 1 Leprechaun Chloe | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 17:09 | 1st = 1 Leprechaun Chloe 2nd = 8 Dripstone 3rd = 3 Furious Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 2 Shabunda Lass | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 16:50 | 1st = 2 Shabunda Lass 2nd = 1 James Lafourche 3rd = 4 Allen Monaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 3 Reflection Of Jade | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 16:46 | 1st = 3 Reflection Of Jade 2nd = 5 Speedometer 3rd = 1 Chocolate And Lace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 8 Its My Pleasure | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 16:37 | 1st = 8 Its My Pleasure 2nd = 6 Sir Swinger 3rd = 1 Scooting Armbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 8 Coast Chic | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 16:34 | 1st = 8 Coast Chic 2nd = 6 Allen Eddie 3rd = 4 Domain Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 8 - 3 Wild n Stormy | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 16:30 | 1st = 3 Wild n Stormy 2nd = 4 Wilsons Promontory 3rd = 5 Avril Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 1 Liquid Lenny | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 16:25 | 1st = 1 Liquid Lenny 2nd = 4 Booka 3rd = 10 Hayil And Pace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 4 Bit Famous | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 16:14 | 1st = 4 Bit Famous 2nd = 1 Dyna Frier 3rd = 8 Sisco Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 2 Craiglea Marlena | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 16:10 | 1st = 2 Craiglea Marlena 2nd = 8 Craiglea Shania 3rd = 6 Spotted Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 7 - 8 Prussia Island | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 16:00 | 1st = 8 Prussia Island 2nd = 4 Ultimate Surprise 3rd = 10 Butterfly Maiden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 9 Tsunami Sloy | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 15:57 | 1st = 9 Tsunami Sloy 2nd = 6 Chrissy Styx 3rd = 8 Dutch Cream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 2 Ima Harley | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 15:54 | 1st = 2 Ima Harley 2nd = 8 Laila 3rd = 3 Stroke Face |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 6 Zahite | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 15:50 | 1st = 6 Zahite 2nd = 5 Crystal Point 3rd = 4 Must Be You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Crowd Surfing | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 15:47 | 1st = 4 Crowd Surfing 2nd = 2 Peerless Pal 3rd = 1 Sparkies Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 8 Didak Outwide | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 15:39 | 1st = 8 Didak Outwide 2nd = 4 Lotza Cheek 3rd = 7 General Hurley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 7 Concert Cafe | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 15:35 | 1st = 7 Concert Cafe 2nd = 1 High Payoff 3rd = 4 Shombray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 6 - 5 Show Bling | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 15:30 | 1st = 5 Show Bling 2nd = 10 Duplify 3rd = 2 Blitzem Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Paramount Diva | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 15:28 | 1st = 2 Paramount Diva 2nd = 7 Octane Surf 3rd = 3 Kooka Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 9 Flying Cameron | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 15:22 | 1st = 9 Flying Cameron 2nd = 10 Sign Him Up 3rd = 4 My Chemical Romance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 6 Perfect Socks | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 15:19 | 1st = 6 Perfect Socks 2nd = 8 Marbro Man 3rd = 4 Mythical Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 2 Little Pumpkin | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 15:15 | 1st = 2 Little Pumpkin 2nd = 1 Silent War 3rd = 6 Hearts For Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Coco My Hero | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 15:12 | 1st = 7 Coco My Hero 2nd = 2 Satanic Creek 3rd = 8 Fantuzzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 1 Cracker Boy | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 15:04 | 1st = 1 Cracker Boy 2nd = 5 Mambo Jack 3rd = 4 Cullen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 5 - 1 Lethal Dealings | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 15:00 | 1st = 1 Lethal Dealings 2nd = 3 Zoned In 3rd = 2 Richoman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 9 Joe Kwila | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 14:55 | 1st = 9 Joe Kwila 2nd = 2 Foreclosure 3rd = 10 Skydeck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Ella Fair | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 14:52 | 1st = 6 Ella Fair 2nd = 5 Proven Wave 3rd = 2 Dont Tell Kerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 5 Charlotte Brew | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 14:47 | 1st = 5 Charlotte Brew 2nd = 1 Shezeyecandy 3rd = 6 Daresbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 3 Accounts | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 14:44 | 1st = 3 Accounts 2nd = 1 Hayder Bale 3rd = 7 Stylish Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 2 Cyclone Brad | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 14:40 | 1st = 2 Cyclone Brad 2nd = 4 Ruling Class 3rd = 3 Sir Qualo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Chaos Master | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 14:35 | 1st = 2 Chaos Master 2nd = 7 Livio Bale 3rd = 3 Only Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 4 - 7 Baby Huey | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 14:30 | 1st = 7 Baby Huey 2nd = 5 Mindovski 3rd = 9 Currency Converter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 St Pierre | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 14:24 | 1st = 1 St Pierre 2nd = 2 Sandhog 3rd = 3 Casso Mac George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 1 Rusty Hunter | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 14:20 | 1st = 1 Rusty Hunter 2nd = 6 Craiglea Rawie 3rd = 3 Hussana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Kings Mark | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 14:17 | 1st = 5 Kings Mark 2nd = 6 Megastar Supreme 3rd = 3 Nyasaland Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 5 Buster Sloy | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 14:12 | 1st = 5 Buster Sloy 2nd = 8 Buddy Oh Buddy 3rd = 2 Rocksonn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 4 Im A Fencer | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 14:09 | 1st = 4 Im A Fencer 2nd = 1 Regent Typhoon 3rd = 6 Thirteen Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 10 Triple Treats | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 14:05 | 1st = 10 Triple Treats 2nd = 4 Mooltan 3rd = 6 Pass The Scotch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 3 - 2 Chilled Red | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 14:00 | 1st = 2 Chilled Red 2nd = 11 Nichols Graduate 3rd = 10 Kinnon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Pink Kisses | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 13:58 | 1st = 4 Pink Kisses 2nd = 7 Gunnadoo Queen 3rd = 6 Uno Stella Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 4 Mushy Peas | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 13:49 | 1st = 4 Mushy Peas 2nd = 1 Paua To Destroy 3rd = 8 How Many Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 3 Dandy Kat | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 13:45 | 1st = 3 Dandy Kat 2nd = 5 Craiglea Tina 3rd = 1 Papa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Country Cadet | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 13:41 | 1st = 4 Country Cadet 2nd = 1 Fatal Impact 3rd = 6 Nyasaland Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 7 Chew The Fat | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 13:35 | 1st = 7 Chew The Fat 2nd = 6 Megajon 3rd = 1 Commander Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 2 - 1 Ferreus | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 13:30 | 1st = 1 Ferreus 2nd = 5 Indigo Dancer 3rd = 2 Onamissionfromgod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 6 Classic Citi | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 13:28 | 1st = 6 Classic Citi 2nd = 2 Coco Bale 3rd = 4 Droopys Fool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 2 Don Palermo | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 13:25 | 1st = 2 Don Palermo 2nd = 1 Broken Promises 3rd = 6 Our Rubyjean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Nitrous Oxide | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 13:20 | 1st = 6 Nitrous Oxide 2nd = 8 Good Company 3rd = 3 Drystan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 6 Banger Harvey | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 13:10 | 1st = 6 Banger Harvey 2nd = 3 Chill Pill 3rd = 2 Javed Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Regulator | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 13:05 | 1st = 3 Regulator 2nd = 5 Piruz Bale 3rd = 7 Pragmatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 1 - 7 Dooen | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 13:00 | 1st = 7 Dooen 2nd = 1 Ariston 3rd = 5 Powerhouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 4 Miss Roman Nose | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 12:55 | 1st = 4 Miss Roman Nose 2nd = 3 Posh Will 3rd = 8 Jillaroo Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 2 Seven Knights | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 12:50 | 1st = 2 Seven Knights 2nd = 1 Izachamp 3rd = 3 Courage Tattoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Extra Dolly | ||
Tue Jan 11 2011 12:45 | 1st = 2 Extra Dolly 2nd = 5 Sprouting Wings 3rd = 7 Razamataz Shiraz |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000