Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 6 - 12 Trojan Bromac | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 23:55 | 1st = 12 Trojan Bromac 2nd = 1 Smooth Jasper 3rd = 8 Major Money Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 7 Whispering Blue | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 23:47 | 1st = 7 Whispering Blue 2nd = 2 Furious Lies 3rd = 6 Zintastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Topline Beaver | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 23:32 | 1st = 2 Topline Beaver 2nd = 8 Foxed 3rd = 3 George Dickle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 5 - 5 Littlemissbriza | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 23:25 | 1st = 5 Littlemissbriza 2nd = 11 Interceptor 3rd = 7 Im Jasper The Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Cork Soaker | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 23:07 | 1st = 1 Cork Soaker 2nd = 8 Stonehorse 3rd = 6 Webbys Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 4 - 5 Thumpem | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 22:57 | 1st = 5 Thumpem 2nd = 10 Edith Piaf 3rd = 12 Heisbackinblack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Redex | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 22:54 | 1st = 8 Redex 2nd = 6 Made To Fly 3rd = 7 Sidecar Shooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Skye Collision | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 22:52 | 1st = 2 Skye Collision 2nd = 5 Crystal Flute 3rd = 4 Rocket Burner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 2 Super Contact | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 22:50 | 1st = 2 Super Contact 2nd = 3 Elusive Octane 3rd = 7 Statley Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 5 Aston Odin | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 22:46 | 1st = 5 Aston Odin 2nd = 8 Charlie Rollens 3rd = 7 Dyna Shayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 6 Premier Journey | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 22:42 | 1st = 6 Premier Journey 2nd = 2 Swift Callah 3rd = 5 Rulla Torment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 3 Lektra Express | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 22:38 | 1st = 3 Lektra Express 2nd = 2 Dyna Max 3rd = 9 Big Stud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Slater Jack | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 22:34 | 1st = 8 Slater Jack 2nd = 1 Blackberry 3rd = 2 Champagne Shell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Cheeky Cyclone | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 22:33 | 1st = 1 Cheeky Cyclone 2nd = 2 Rap About 3rd = 3 Ledaro Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 6 Classy Kenny | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 22:30 | 1st = 6 Classy Kenny 2nd = 8 Kimbo Slice 3rd = 5 Sherrins Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Deadly Impact | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 22:26 | 1st = 6 Deadly Impact 2nd = 8 Mighty Bob 3rd = 1 Delightful Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 3 - 5 Dalvey Gold | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 22:25 | 1st = 5 Dalvey Gold 2nd = 8 Lord Chelsea 3rd = 1 Black With Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 8 Olive Millie | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 22:22 | 1st = 8 Olive Millie 2nd = 4 Lethal Impact 3rd = 2 Reeah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 9 - 3 Kilifi Fire | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 22:17 | 1st = 3 Kilifi Fire 2nd = 1 Miss Megan 3rd = 2 My Mums A Dinosaur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 8 Dyna Lowell | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 22:14 | 1st = 8 Dyna Lowell 2nd = 1 Strong Intention 3rd = 2 Jet Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 West Coast | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 22:13 | 1st = 3 West Coast 2nd = 1 Boom Gaspar 3rd = 2 Octilly Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Tough As | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 22:11 | 1st = 1 Tough As 2nd = 8 Ability To Speed 3rd = 7 Spindle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 7 Your Time | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 22:08 | 1st = 7 Your Time 2nd = 6 Lintons Boy 3rd = 3 Emergence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Dancing Jay Lo | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 22:05 | 1st = 2 Dancing Jay Lo 2nd = 5 La Regina 3rd = 8 Uno Blackjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 Kriptonik | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 22:00 | 1st = 4 Kriptonik 2nd = 2 Ringtripleowe 3rd = 6 Dicky Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 1 Spring Keroma | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 21:58 | 1st = 1 Spring Keroma 2nd = 7 Travel Bug Miss 3rd = 5 Miss Montgomery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Double Jeopardy | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 21:55 | 1st = 1 Double Jeopardy 2nd = 5 Punk Warrior 3rd = 8 Larabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 2 - 2 Jimi Chew | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 21:54 | 1st = 2 Jimi Chew 2nd = 9 Strike A Life 3rd = 3 Global Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Bogie King | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 21:52 | 1st = 1 Bogie King 2nd = 8 Magic Control 3rd = 7 Iso Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 West On Jake | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 21:51 | 1st = 2 West On Jake 2nd = 4 Incarcerate 3rd = 3 Coccolicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 1 Machtavish | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 21:47 | 1st = 1 Machtavish 2nd = 3 Sticky Situation 3rd = 7 Adams Pocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 5 Hellyeah Jacko | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 21:44 | 1st = 5 Hellyeah Jacko 2nd = 6 Awesome Pedro 3rd = 2 Leica Taipan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Crazy Heart | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 21:41 | 1st = 6 Crazy Heart 2nd = 7 Point Two Over 3rd = 5 Goosebumps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 6 Head Tuner | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 21:38 | 1st = 6 Head Tuner 2nd = 1 Oh Bailes 3rd = 5 Luscious Lips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 David Bale | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 21:35 | 1st = 1 David Bale 2nd = 2 Allen Elroy 3rd = 6 Come On Rodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Fairy Jet | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 21:34 | 1st = 7 Fairy Jet 2nd = 1 Hot Fantasia 3rd = 5 Elite Bobbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Dodge The Bullet | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 21:30 | 1st = 1 Dodge The Bullet 2nd = 10 Brutus Smith 3rd = 4 Bad Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Isadel | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 21:28 | 1st = 1 Isadel 2nd = 4 Tallow Beach 3rd = 3 Dashing Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 3 Wicked Magic | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 21:25 | 1st = 3 Wicked Magic 2nd = 8 Ward Bond 3rd = 7 Shanlyn Sparky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 1 - 9 Tom Henry | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 21:24 | 1st = 9 Tom Henry 2nd = 4 Cheerful Dame 3rd = 10 Close To Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Stove Rocks | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 21:22 | 1st = 4 Stove Rocks 2nd = 2 Evacuation 3rd = 3 Dyna Erka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 3 Marquess De Posh | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 21:18 | 1st = 3 Marquess De Posh 2nd = 8 Major Kiwi 3rd = 10 Preordained |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 2 American Thunder | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 21:16 | 1st = 2 American Thunder 2nd = 8 Bustling Shiraz 3rd = 3 Benden Snap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Irma Bale | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 21:13 | 1st = 2 Irma Bale 2nd = 6 By Starlight 3rd = 1 Chilly Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Soho Max | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 21:10 | 1st = 7 Soho Max 2nd = 2 Cousin Alfie 3rd = 4 Alota Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 6 Centennial Bark | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 21:07 | 1st = 6 Centennial Bark 2nd = 4 Katsidis 3rd = 5 Mojito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 8 Zoetomtaya | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 21:04 | 1st = 8 Zoetomtaya 2nd = 2 Ragtrader 3rd = 1 Just A Noble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 6 Rockin Wilma | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 20:59 | 1st = 6 Rockin Wilma 2nd = 3 Orlandos Dream 3rd = 4 Gioiosa Ionica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Tripping Cowboy | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 20:57 | 1st = 2 Tripping Cowboy 2nd = 4 Lektra Train 3rd = 1 Full Embargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 1 Colleens Comet | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 20:54 | 1st = 1 Colleens Comet 2nd = 3 Magic Queen 3rd = 6 Kid Callah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 5 Elmira Bale | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 20:51 | 1st = 5 Elmira Bale 2nd = 1 Mystery Pink 3rd = 4 Zara Zulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 2 Mako River | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 20:47 | 1st = 2 Mako River 2nd = 3 High On Dreams 3rd = 4 Royal Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Golden Sprite | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 20:45 | 1st = 5 Golden Sprite 2nd = 8 Mensa Miss 3rd = 1 Waltz With Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 3 Big House | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 20:42 | 1st = 3 Big House 2nd = 7 Fortune Ate 3rd = 4 Premier Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Kalden Petroni | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 20:39 | 1st = 8 Kalden Petroni 2nd = 3 Ruarc Entity 3rd = 2 Patties Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 9 Badfinger | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 20:36 | 1st = 9 Badfinger 2nd = 3 Montoya Hoop 3rd = 6 Me Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 4 Stickemup | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 20:32 | 1st = 4 Stickemup 2nd = 1 Iamnotabindi 3rd = 8 Arctic Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Stetson Donna | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 20:30 | 1st = 1 Stetson Donna 2nd = 4 Witchs Potion 3rd = 5 Ruby Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Degas Vegas | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 20:27 | 1st = 4 Degas Vegas 2nd = 2 Runaway Rebel 3rd = 8 El Grover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 3 Fortescue Flyer | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 20:24 | 1st = 3 Fortescue Flyer 2nd = 2 Oscar Wildly 3rd = 1 Doc Marshall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 3 Painted Patches | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 20:22 | 1st = 3 Painted Patches 2nd = 7 Buckle Up Ray 3rd = 6 Young Jaxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 11 - 5 Secret Love | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 20:20 | 1st = 5 Secret Love 2nd = 3 Annie Mach 3rd = 8 Awesome Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 6 Franco Nereus | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 20:17 | 1st = 6 Franco Nereus 2nd = 9 Stephanie Major 3rd = 3 True To His Word |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Persuading | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 20:15 | 1st = 7 Persuading 2nd = 2 Set The Drag 3rd = 5 On This Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 6 Search Party | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 20:12 | 1st = 6 Search Party 2nd = 8 Vello Direct 3rd = 5 Your Cigar Sir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Dyna Dara | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 20:09 | 1st = 1 Dyna Dara 2nd = 8 Take Me Home 3rd = 3 Zipping Catra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Lights On | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 20:06 | 1st = 1 Lights On 2nd = 8 Pocket The Penny 3rd = 6 Intervene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 7 Valiant Sue | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 20:01 | 1st = 7 Valiant Sue 2nd = 6 Artoc 3rd = 2 D B Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 2 Silent Giggle | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 19:59 | 1st = 2 Silent Giggle 2nd = 1 Tree Bandit 3rd = 8 Shanghai Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 La Garda | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 19:56 | 1st = 6 La Garda 2nd = 2 Prince Ben 3rd = 5 Joken Kihael |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 3 Real Kamwood | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 19:55 | 1st = 3 Real Kamwood 2nd = 1 Sanjaya 3rd = 10 The Waiotapu Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 4 Teddie Boy | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 19:53 | 1st = 4 Teddie Boy 2nd = 1 Switch Up 3rd = 7 Go Ivan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 7 High Five Mozza | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 19:49 | 1st = 7 High Five Mozza 2nd = 1 Dripping Class 3rd = 10 Tessace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 5 Shot Of Glory | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 19:46 | 1st = 5 Shot Of Glory 2nd = 1 Grandstand 3rd = 7 Stealth Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 3 Adelle Bale | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 19:44 | 1st = 3 Adelle Bale 2nd = 6 Atelier 3rd = 4 Pink Bandanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Premier Flight | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 19:41 | 1st = 6 Premier Flight 2nd = 3 Blue Charizard 3rd = 7 Onshore Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 4 Demonstrous | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 19:38 | 1st = 4 Demonstrous 2nd = 6 Trusting 3rd = 5 Ever So Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 2 Fear No Other | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 19:36 | 1st = 2 Fear No Other 2nd = 3 Regal Ruben 3rd = 6 Love Our Girls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Just Chases | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 19:34 | 1st = 1 Just Chases 2nd = 8 Sweet Honey Pie 3rd = 7 Canto Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 2 Appeal Of Life | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 19:30 | 1st = 2 Appeal Of Life 2nd = 5 Rock Melody 3rd = 7 Jazzamatazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 1 Alchemist | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 19:30 | 1st = 1 Alchemist 2nd = 2 Now A Christian 3rd = 9 Bedtime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 2 Bolt Dani Bolt | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 19:28 | 1st = 2 Bolt Dani Bolt 2nd = 5 Ambassador Osti 3rd = 6 Royal Academy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 4 Crafty Lady | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 19:25 | 1st = 4 Crafty Lady 2nd = 5 Miss Vixen 3rd = 8 Cruise Away Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 8 Drive Away | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 19:22 | 1st = 8 Drive Away 2nd = 6 Pedros Life 3rd = 4 Irinka Brian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 6 Maddison Dee | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 19:19 | 1st = 6 Maddison Dee 2nd = 7 Feraro Karma 3rd = 3 Atropos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 8 Crudine Hilton | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 19:14 | 1st = 8 Crudine Hilton 2nd = 2 Reno Street 3rd = 6 Lord Mobay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Henry Mallet | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 19:12 | 1st = 4 Henry Mallet 2nd = 2 Chaos Master 3rd = 6 Adjust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 3 Amarna | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 19:09 | 1st = 3 Amarna 2nd = 2 Angelic Heart 3rd = 4 Ottumwa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Ozz Magic | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 19:06 | 1st = 2 Ozz Magic 2nd = 1 Five Paws 3rd = 8 Benny Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 9 Precious Rose | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 19:05 | 1st = 9 Precious Rose 2nd = 1 Carpenters Daughter 3rd = 15 O Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 4 Ikari Boy | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 19:03 | 1st = 4 Ikari Boy 2nd = 6 Hot Or Not 3rd = 8 Valletta Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 1 High On Octane | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 19:00 | 1st = 1 High On Octane 2nd = 5 Langelinie 3rd = 4 Declare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 6 Im Oni Jones | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 18:55 | 1st = 6 Im Oni Jones 2nd = 5 Shes Irresistible 3rd = 2 Renaissance Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 10 Penny Tokaam | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 18:52 | 1st = 10 Penny Tokaam 2nd = 5 Coastal Lady 3rd = 8 Wicks Decision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 4 Corporal Jones | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 18:50 | 1st = 4 Corporal Jones 2nd = 2 Ellys Girl 3rd = 8 Fireside Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 8 Snukered | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 18:46 | 1st = 8 Snukered 2nd = 10 Dancing On Ice 3rd = 7 Abbeydawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 7 Sisco Shadow | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 18:41 | 1st = 7 Sisco Shadow 2nd = 6 Joot Cha Nuaan 3rd = 1 Ikari Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 5 Dream Defence | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 18:40 | 1st = 5 Dream Defence 2nd = 9 Sun Of Loose 3rd = 4 Grant Our Chances |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 6 Ascari | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 18:37 | 1st = 6 Ascari 2nd = 4 Two Tree Hill 3rd = 2 Colonels Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 8 Secret Ceremony | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 18:33 | 1st = 8 Secret Ceremony 2nd = 13 Love Magnate 3rd = 12 Sad Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 4 Hoagy Bromac | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 18:28 | 1st = 4 Hoagy Bromac 2nd = 8 Just Live Life 3rd = 9 Public Persuasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 12 Sierra Rapid | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 18:25 | 1st = 12 Sierra Rapid 2nd = 9 Craiglea Stellar 3rd = 6 La Femina Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Plankton | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 18:22 | 1st = 1 Plankton 2nd = 2 Wanalta Bay 3rd = 5 Gene Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 5 Have A Yap | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 18:20 | 1st = 5 Have A Yap 2nd = 4 Benny Rox 3rd = 8 Surfing Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 8 Tiz Now | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 18:17 | 1st = 8 Tiz Now 2nd = 5 Chasing Glory 3rd = 3 Gunlaw Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 1 Six Of The Best | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 18:12 | 1st = 1 Six Of The Best 2nd = 5 Shootin The Breeze 3rd = 4 Waste Of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 1 Fantastyx | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 18:10 | 1st = 1 Fantastyx 2nd = 10 Freespin 3rd = 8 Kippenberger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Carrak | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 18:07 | 1st = 1 Carrak 2nd = 3 Dynamic View 3rd = 6 Darya Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 8 Beach Boy Adios | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 18:02 | 1st = 8 Beach Boy Adios 2nd = 6 Artistic Warrior 3rd = 10 Darpoolmansbrother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 1 Arundel | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 17:58 | 1st = 1 Arundel 2nd = 10 True Blue Mate 3rd = 8 Our Annie Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 10 Sniff Of Victory | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 17:54 | 1st = 10 Sniff Of Victory 2nd = 2 Royal Titan 3rd = 4 Glacial Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 5 Motherlee | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 17:52 | 1st = 5 Motherlee 2nd = 8 Bad State 3rd = 2 Gentle Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 7 Hardman Harry | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 17:50 | 1st = 7 Hardman Harry 2nd = 8 Masakari 3rd = 4 General Collins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 11 - 2 Casual Date | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 17:49 | 1st = 2 Casual Date 2nd = 1 Shady Rest 3rd = 6 Too Hotta Stop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Ikari Thunder | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 17:47 | 1st = 7 Ikari Thunder 2nd = 3 Battina Bale 3rd = 1 Cool Cool Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 1 Erin Go Bragh | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 17:40 | 1st = 1 Erin Go Bragh 2nd = 2 River Emperor 3rd = 4 Mcnaught |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 8 - 4 Crash Boom Bang | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 17:39 | 1st = 4 Crash Boom Bang 2nd = 3 Sarkava 3rd = 11 Candy Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 4 Optimus | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 17:37 | 1st = 4 Optimus 2nd = 7 Spritely Vixen 3rd = 1 Creme Coco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 3 Feeling Invincible | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 17:34 | 1st = 3 Feeling Invincible 2nd = 12 Are Eff Gee 3rd = 7 Zayak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 9 Torque Factor | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 17:33 | 1st = 9 Torque Factor 2nd = 5 Kamwood Raider 3rd = 3 Miss Namba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 7 Playing Fair | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 17:29 | 1st = 7 Playing Fair 2nd = 2 Best Cargo 3rd = 3 Royal Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Breckenridge | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 17:27 | 1st = 3 Breckenridge 2nd = 8 Cooneys Medal 3rd = 7 Miss Trew Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 5 Lektra Fantasy | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 17:25 | 1st = 5 Lektra Fantasy 2nd = 4 Martyn Street 3rd = 2 On Trey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 9 Ringwraith | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 17:23 | 1st = 9 Ringwraith 2nd = 6 Cashel Cormac 3rd = 2 North Street Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 2 Blatherskite | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 17:20 | 1st = 2 Blatherskite 2nd = 9 Regalmania 3rd = 8 Wildcat Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 3 Big Bunga | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 17:17 | 1st = 3 Big Bunga 2nd = 1 All Tommie 3rd = 8 Diddy Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 3 Chaff Muncha | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 17:15 | 1st = 3 Chaff Muncha 2nd = 9 Jonny English 3rd = 4 Paradise City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 5 Located | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 17:14 | 1st = 5 Located 2nd = 9 Madam Jewel 3rd = 3 Bridgewaters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 1 Talk To Me | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 17:12 | 1st = 1 Talk To Me 2nd = 3 Mini Armatree 3rd = 2 Miss Energetic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 1 Astrobabe | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 17:10 | 1st = 1 Astrobabe 2nd = 4 Strategical Plan 3rd = 7 Philocracy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Goldie Bale | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 17:07 | 1st = 2 Goldie Bale 2nd = 4 Snake Charmer 3rd = 5 Mini Mitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 15 Pentasia | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 17:04 | 1st = 15 Pentasia 2nd = 17 Eiredom 3rd = 11 Pillory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 6 Dallas Beauty | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 17:00 | 1st = 6 Dallas Beauty 2nd = 5 Austin Wild 3rd = 1 Go To Crow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 10 Our Silver Dollar Girl | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 16:59 | 1st = 10 Our Silver Dollar Girl 2nd = 1 Mathias 3rd = 6 Lot Of Lip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 Toopaeus Gold | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 16:58 | 1st = 2 Toopaeus Gold 2nd = 1 Neon Flame 3rd = 4 Perhaps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 3 Just For Floyd | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 16:57 | 1st = 3 Just For Floyd 2nd = 2 Mr Inz 3rd = 1 King Cadel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 1 Bunker Boy | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 16:54 | 1st = 1 Bunker Boy 2nd = 4 Country Run 3rd = 6 Peace An Quiet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 5 Dans Gamble | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 16:53 | 1st = 5 Dans Gamble 2nd = 6 Lionsixchristiansnil 3rd = 8 Panesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 7 River Hi | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 16:51 | 1st = 7 River Hi 2nd = 4 Mrs Hollyfield 3rd = 8 Patrick Stirling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Wanalta Princess | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 16:47 | 1st = 5 Wanalta Princess 2nd = 8 Kyah Dane 3rd = 2 Deacon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 8 I Cee U | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 16:45 | 1st = 8 I Cee U 2nd = 9 Ardle Mcardle 3rd = 7 Bachelors Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 5 Bylong Astar | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 16:43 | 1st = 5 Bylong Astar 2nd = 4 Triumphant Reign 3rd = 6 Kennedy Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 6 Quick Bond | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 16:40 | 1st = 6 Quick Bond 2nd = 7 Umatain 3rd = 9 Gun And Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 4 Total Domination | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 16:39 | 1st = 4 Total Domination 2nd = 2 Girl Next Door 3rd = 5 Miss Benbridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 8 Chocolate Spider | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 16:37 | 1st = 8 Chocolate Spider 2nd = 4 Suave Sticka 3rd = 1 Sir Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 8 Blue Jean Alice | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 16:35 | 1st = 8 Blue Jean Alice 2nd = 3 Moody Man 3rd = 6 Glow Belle Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 6 Danzmait | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 16:34 | 1st = 6 Danzmait 2nd = 8 Dominicus 3rd = 3 Bromance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 4 The Clandy Man Can | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 16:30 | 1st = 4 The Clandy Man Can 2nd = 2 Run Jake Run 3rd = 6 Heathen Chemistry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Big Popper | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 16:27 | 1st = 1 Big Popper 2nd = 3 Stylish Rikki 3rd = 4 Hip Pocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 4 Ritza Ronnie | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 16:26 | 1st = 4 Ritza Ronnie 2nd = 7 Ballerina Shadow 3rd = 5 Danny Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 2 Big Bad Joel | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 16:24 | 1st = 2 Big Bad Joel 2nd = 1 Riding To Win 3rd = 10 Mindreader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 6 Millview Rachal | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 16:20 | 1st = 6 Millview Rachal 2nd = 5 Dont Back Down 3rd = 2 With A Vengeance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 4 Yankee Connection | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 16:19 | 1st = 4 Yankee Connection 2nd = 6 Dillon Daphne 3rd = 5 Opium Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 San Tan Scuffy | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 16:18 | 1st = 1 San Tan Scuffy 2nd = 7 Bowstreet Cinque 3rd = 8 Just Twink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 6 At The Grind | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 16:17 | 1st = 6 At The Grind 2nd = 1 Dark And Stormy 3rd = 5 Taleedy Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 1 Le Grand Ace | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 16:14 | 1st = 1 Le Grand Ace 2nd = 3 Im Smokin 3rd = 4 Broms Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 2 Advanced Crossing | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 16:13 | 1st = 2 Advanced Crossing 2nd = 6 I Love To Win 3rd = 1 Yobachi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Talking Flash | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 16:07 | 1st = 6 Talking Flash 2nd = 1 Ignacio 3rd = 5 Lucy Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 7 John Deed | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 16:05 | 1st = 7 John Deed 2nd = 8 Harajuku Girl 3rd = 3 Monshiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 1 Taysreturn | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 16:03 | 1st = 1 Taysreturn 2nd = 4 Billy Badlands 3rd = 5 Theriverking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 7 Total Terror | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 16:02 | 1st = 7 Total Terror 2nd = 5 Kool Mel 3rd = 1 Total Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 11 Bringenbrong | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 16:00 | 1st = 11 Bringenbrong 2nd = 6 Wingardium Leviosa 3rd = 2 Tiger Stripe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 3 Aloe Black | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 15:57 | 1st = 3 Aloe Black 2nd = 1 Regal Hero 3rd = 5 Cashflow Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 5 Cyclone U Bolt | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 15:55 | 1st = 5 Cyclone U Bolt 2nd = 8 Medlin Minnie 3rd = 3 Tuxedo Junction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 7 Wild Frankie | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 15:53 | 1st = 7 Wild Frankie 2nd = 1 Fried Rice 3rd = 5 King Sock Collo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 2 Without Reproach | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 15:50 | 1st = 2 Without Reproach 2nd = 1 Griffith Lad 3rd = 6 Mayalbe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Alistair Bale | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 15:48 | 1st = 1 Alistair Bale 2nd = 4 Mr Chow 3rd = 7 Which Arandt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 3 Moon Warrower | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 15:45 | 1st = 3 Moon Warrower 2nd = 7 Greysynd Chrome 3rd = 4 Dunn Robin You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 2 Safusa | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 15:45 | 1st = 2 Safusa 2nd = 13 Angel Of Mercy 3rd = 9 Ingham Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 8 The Ole Buckaroo | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 15:40 | 1st = 8 The Ole Buckaroo 2nd = 2 Batali 3rd = 3 Robert Moreau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 5 Tom The Mock | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 15:39 | 1st = 5 Tom The Mock 2nd = 1 Pushbutton Magic 3rd = 7 Floriana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 8 Thirty Seven Megs | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 15:35 | 1st = 8 Thirty Seven Megs 2nd = 4 Djatala 3rd = 5 Mister Farinelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 9 Maxistar | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 15:34 | 1st = 9 Maxistar 2nd = 3 Bullion Hall 3rd = 5 Vision Of Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 8 Louie Lane | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 15:31 | 1st = 8 Louie Lane 2nd = 2 National Whisper 3rd = 5 Fabio Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 2 Swift Swinger | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 15:28 | 1st = 2 Swift Swinger 2nd = 1 Paradise City 3rd = 3 Rhyme In Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 7 Bylonga Art | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 15:25 | 1st = 7 Bylonga Art 2nd = 6 Sassi Boulevard 3rd = 3 Another Gladiator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 10 Rouge Rose | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 15:20 | 1st = 10 Rouge Rose 2nd = 6 Hex 3rd = 7 Katlen Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 5 Queen Amy | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 15:19 | 1st = 5 Queen Amy 2nd = 7 Whos Secret 3rd = 6 Tanis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 2 Naughty Courty | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 15:13 | 1st = 2 Naughty Courty 2nd = 3 Take On Me 3rd = 1 Rando Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Kevie Cruncher | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 15:10 | 1st = 8 Kevie Cruncher 2nd = 2 Better State 3rd = 6 Cape Demand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 9 Hoss Amor | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 15:10 | 1st = 9 Hoss Amor 2nd = 2 Hidden Warrior 3rd = 7 Dear Demi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 3 Just The Guardian | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 15:05 | 1st = 3 Just The Guardian 2nd = 1 Village Deputy 3rd = 8 Goodtime Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 1 Hokuri Handrail | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 15:05 | 1st = 1 Hokuri Handrail 2nd = 13 Sky Pilot 3rd = 5 Holly Patron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 9 Graceful Edge | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 15:00 | 1st = 9 Graceful Edge 2nd = 8 Vicson 3rd = 2 Strike Breaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 1 One More Legend | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 14:59 | 1st = 1 One More Legend 2nd = 5 Livet Lady 3rd = 3 River Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 8 Kameruka Kidz | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 14:56 | 1st = 8 Kameruka Kidz 2nd = 3 Checkmate Dusty 3rd = 2 Metallic Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 3 - 13 Flippin Marvellous | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 14:55 | 1st = 13 Flippin Marvellous 2nd = 5 University 3rd = 9 Shes A Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 6 Roy Hobbes | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 14:50 | 1st = 6 Roy Hobbes 2nd = 2 Captain Richie 3rd = 3 Realon Rapture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 8 Just Delight | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 14:50 | 1st = 8 Just Delight 2nd = 5 Poster Girl 3rd = 3 Grinning Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 2 Ducky Lee | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 14:46 | 1st = 2 Ducky Lee 2nd = 3 Taabinga Dream 3rd = 4 Uno Matty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 8 Big Luka | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 14:45 | 1st = 8 Big Luka 2nd = 9 Harrys Magic 3rd = 12 Galilean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 6 Mary Jane Casey | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 14:38 | 1st = 6 Mary Jane Casey 2nd = 2 Total Deluxe 3rd = 4 Zinis Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 3 Watson | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 14:35 | 1st = 3 Watson 2nd = 11 Wrattonbully 3rd = 4 Binalong Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 10 Hudson Sully | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 14:30 | 1st = 10 Hudson Sully 2nd = 1 Knightly Affair 3rd = 7 Keisha Jaccka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 8 Boy From Ipanema | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 14:30 | 1st = 8 Boy From Ipanema 2nd = 1 Grins Rendition 3rd = 3 Vinjon Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 6 Kvinnakel | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 14:25 | 1st = 6 Kvinnakel 2nd = 5 Donnidi Sulina 3rd = 9 Sandhill Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 Emperor Montana | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 14:24 | 1st = 2 Emperor Montana 2nd = 1 Twilight Court 3rd = 4 Mach Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Pauls On Fire | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 14:21 | 1st = 1 Pauls On Fire 2nd = 4 Cowwarr 3rd = 7 Willys Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 2 - 1 Bundy Special | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 14:20 | 1st = 1 Bundy Special 2nd = 4 Maysong 3rd = 15 Carry The Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 3 Oceans Donny | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 14:17 | 1st = 3 Oceans Donny 2nd = 8 Levina Casey 3rd = 4 Kick Along Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 4 Sign Of Kai | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 14:15 | 1st = 4 Sign Of Kai 2nd = 2 Richwood Rascal 3rd = 6 Maltese Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 8 Segue | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 14:10 | 1st = 8 Segue 2nd = 1 De Kaap Valley 3rd = 5 My Thriller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 6 Freyberg | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 14:05 | 1st = 6 Freyberg 2nd = 1 Shortys Chance 3rd = 7 The Receptionist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 3 The Owl | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 14:00 | 1st = 3 The Owl 2nd = 2 Smart Patrol 3rd = 6 Chisom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 Peddler | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 13:59 | 1st = 8 Peddler 2nd = 4 Gillwartz 3rd = 6 Black Infusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 7 Malabe Art | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 13:55 | 1st = 7 Malabe Art 2nd = 8 Arizona Sunset 3rd = 9 Breakmyheart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 2 Gatalistic | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 13:50 | 1st = 2 Gatalistic 2nd = 3 Kievan Rus 3rd = 8 The Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 3 Centurion Star | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 13:49 | 1st = 3 Centurion Star 2nd = 9 Lerrad Maharg 3rd = 8 Suite Living |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 1 - 5 Gorgeous Goldie | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 13:45 | 1st = 5 Gorgeous Goldie 2nd = 3 Millersburg 3rd = 9 Winning Recipe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 4 Homebush Sarge | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 13:40 | 1st = 4 Homebush Sarge 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Felix 3rd = 2 Aint That Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 4 Betonthebay | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 13:40 | 1st = 4 Betonthebay 2nd = 2 Miss Mikayla 3rd = 8 Bogan Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Angry Pirate | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 13:37 | 1st = 1 Angry Pirate 2nd = 7 Blitzkrieg Bob 3rd = 4 Mocha Moo Juice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 4 Just Hustled | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 13:35 | 1st = 4 Just Hustled 2nd = 1 Gustavich 3rd = 3 Irish Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 2 Arancia | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 13:30 | 1st = 2 Arancia 2nd = 4 Graceandtemika 3rd = 5 Barberino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 8 Crystal Miss | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 13:25 | 1st = 8 Crystal Miss 2nd = 5 Push Forward 3rd = 1 Candente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 Know Rival | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 13:22 | 1st = 8 Know Rival 2nd = 2 Cool Jordie 3rd = 1 Homebush Helen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 1 Wolfgang | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 13:20 | 1st = 1 Wolfgang 2nd = 4 Johny Rondo 3rd = 5 Make A Fuss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 4 Rettak | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 13:19 | 1st = 4 Rettak 2nd = 8 Dees Boy 3rd = 2 Set Them Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 9 Naughty Moments | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 13:15 | 1st = 9 Naughty Moments 2nd = 6 Miss Anitores 3rd = 3 Costly Argument |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 6 Our Poppa Jack | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 13:14 | 1st = 6 Our Poppa Jack 2nd = 9 The Doctor Rocks 3rd = 10 Megajon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Grace Hill | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 13:05 | 1st = 2 Grace Hill 2nd = 1 Sideshow Bob 3rd = 7 Mixed Grill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 3 Patch In Time | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 13:02 | 1st = 3 Patch In Time 2nd = 1 Shaw Is Cool 3rd = 4 Fiesta Rua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 1 Be Beau | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 12:55 | 1st = 1 Be Beau 2nd = 4 Pass It To Billy 3rd = 5 Superior Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 7 Cawbourne Moff | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 12:47 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Moff 2nd = 1 Sosan 3rd = 6 Kinga Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Cawbourne Emo | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 12:29 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Emo 2nd = 5 Botany Zena 3rd = 4 Mustard Fudge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 4 Jaccka Luke | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 12:20 | 1st = 4 Jaccka Luke 2nd = 3 Nobody Holme 3rd = 5 Billy The Bus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Mamaja | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 12:12 | 1st = 3 Mamaja 2nd = 1 King of Clubs 3rd = 5 Know Peril |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Pretty Good | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 11:54 | 1st = 8 Pretty Good 2nd = 7 Wee Ping Doll 3rd = 3 Nippa Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 13 Bwana | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 11:45 | 1st = 13 Bwana 2nd = 8 Compton Street 3rd = 11 Chaldea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Opawa Style | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 11:37 | 1st = 1 Opawa Style 2nd = 6 Site An Excuse 3rd = 4 Thrilling Sadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Know Escape | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 11:19 | 1st = 8 Know Escape 2nd = 6 Miss Chandon 3rd = 7 Okuku Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 3 Talkmeintoit | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 11:10 | 1st = 3 Talkmeintoit 2nd = 2 Two Wishes 3rd = 1 Look Now Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Cool Charmer | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 11:02 | 1st = 2 Cool Charmer 2nd = 6 Wheres Robyn 3rd = 4 Jackson Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Adini | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 10:44 | 1st = 4 Adini 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Harvey 3rd = 8 Shari Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 5 Simply Genius | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 10:35 | 1st = 5 Simply Genius 2nd = 2 Love In The Dark 3rd = 1 Eves Apple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Okuku Bomber | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 10:25 | 1st = 1 Okuku Bomber 2nd = 7 Dixie Lee 3rd = 3 Okuku Bobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 4 Jess Jaccka | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 10:05 | 1st = 4 Jess Jaccka 2nd = 8 Cool Cobber 3rd = 3 Stargosdaughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 8 Count Calisto | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 0:42 | 1st = 8 Count Calisto 2nd = 2 Life Warming 3rd = 6 Takeover Sausage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 2 Pure Black Moon | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 0:27 | 1st = 2 Pure Black Moon 2nd = 3 Crafty John 3rd = 1 Veneto Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 3 You Betcha | ||
Thu Dec 22 2011 0:07 | 1st = 3 You Betcha 2nd = 5 Few Too Many 3rd = 8 Stubborn Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Spirit A Marco | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 23:47 | 1st = 1 Spirit A Marco 2nd = 2 Fruitylicious 3rd = 3 Marley Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Pedro Monelli | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 23:30 | 1st = 3 Pedro Monelli 2nd = 8 Midnight Request 3rd = 7 Shae Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Marko Said So | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 23:12 | 1st = 8 Marko Said So 2nd = 7 December Prince 3rd = 2 Drop Punt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Mighty Helpful | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 22:57 | 1st = 3 Mighty Helpful 2nd = 2 Havago Menace 3rd = 5 Plug The Pipe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 1 Flash Ferguson | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 22:52 | 1st = 1 Flash Ferguson 2nd = 3 Tokalon Thunder 3rd = 2 Tiwi Terra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 2 Soho Nike | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 22:45 | 1st = 2 Soho Nike 2nd = 3 Happy Sylvia 3rd = 9 Montana Bart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Elite Mother | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 22:40 | 1st = 4 Elite Mother 2nd = 2 Go Thunder 3rd = 1 Slurpy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 8 Sundance Dream | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 22:35 | 1st = 8 Sundance Dream 2nd = 5 Barney Chong 3rd = 3 Black Feather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 Red Heat | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 22:30 | 1st = 1 Red Heat 2nd = 3 Rainbows Gift 3rd = 7 Dr Iona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 Tegu | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 22:25 | 1st = 7 Tegu 2nd = 1 Star Vision 3rd = 5 Mazs Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 4 Nuclear Rose | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 22:20 | 1st = 4 Nuclear Rose 2nd = 8 Countess Krista 3rd = 1 Richeeza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 6 Herman John | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 22:17 | 1st = 6 Herman John 2nd = 1 Hidden Quest 3rd = 2 Colli Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 Vee Ate Mate | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 22:09 | 1st = 8 Vee Ate Mate 2nd = 5 Juselle Siyan 3rd = 7 Northern Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Need A Seatbelt | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 22:05 | 1st = 4 Need A Seatbelt 2nd = 5 Ashs Kuri 3rd = 3 Hot Fantasia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 7 Fire Oz | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 21:58 | 1st = 7 Fire Oz 2nd = 8 Rose Bay Roxy 3rd = 4 Satts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 8 Are They Now | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 21:55 | 1st = 8 Are They Now 2nd = 5 Its All Perfect 3rd = 2 Long Time Coming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 3 Nicanora | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 21:50 | 1st = 3 Nicanora 2nd = 1 After Dusk 3rd = 4 The Governator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Gonzalo Bale | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 21:48 | 1st = 2 Gonzalo Bale 2nd = 9 Karingal Tote 3rd = 4 Boo Weekley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 1 Golden Copper | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 21:45 | 1st = 1 Golden Copper 2nd = 9 Story To Tell 3rd = 2 Go For It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 2 Stunning Chloe | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 21:38 | 1st = 2 Stunning Chloe 2nd = 3 Kurraba Krunch 3rd = 1 Born To Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 3 Bentley Bernie | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 21:35 | 1st = 3 Bentley Bernie 2nd = 4 Minor Work 3rd = 1 Toxic Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Ima Ritzi Lombo | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 21:30 | 1st = 1 Ima Ritzi Lombo 2nd = 12 Our Usain Bolt 3rd = 8 Mikimoto Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 9 Red Marker | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 21:28 | 1st = 9 Red Marker 2nd = 8 Rough Draw 3rd = 6 Metric Waves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 7 Everlong | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 21:25 | 1st = 7 Everlong 2nd = 4 Mr Percival 3rd = 5 Misty Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Whispers V C | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 21:20 | 1st = 1 Whispers V C 2nd = 4 Mcinanga 3rd = 6 Classic Saab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 3 Black Stunner | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 21:18 | 1st = 3 Black Stunner 2nd = 7 Son Of Vieri 3rd = 8 Bye George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 7 Major Lightman | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 21:15 | 1st = 7 Major Lightman 2nd = 1 Chapman 3rd = 6 National Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Nulla Star | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 21:10 | 1st = 4 Nulla Star 2nd = 8 Algrancos Icon 3rd = 6 Double Dilinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 3 Lektra Fly | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 21:08 | 1st = 3 Lektra Fly 2nd = 1 Stoked 3rd = 4 Beljay Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 5 Night Shivers | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 21:05 | 1st = 5 Night Shivers 2nd = 3 Piccolo Bacio 3rd = 8 Bond Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 10 Pelling | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 21:00 | 1st = 10 Pelling 2nd = 2 Charlie Harper 3rd = 12 Final Flutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 7 Chasing Glory | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 20:58 | 1st = 7 Chasing Glory 2nd = 6 Diddy Drive 3rd = 1 Diddy Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Surfin High | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 20:55 | 1st = 1 Surfin High 2nd = 8 Giaconda 3rd = 3 Rail Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 4 Julius Supreme | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 20:50 | 1st = 4 Julius Supreme 2nd = 1 Live Or Let Die 3rd = 8 Bakerandthefatman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 6 Miss Morse | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 20:48 | 1st = 6 Miss Morse 2nd = 7 Only Bluffing 3rd = 4 Looking Magical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 2 Golden Sprite | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 20:45 | 1st = 2 Golden Sprite 2nd = 6 Black Cat Moan 3rd = 7 Quick Wink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 7 Miasmagic | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 20:40 | 1st = 7 Miasmagic 2nd = 5 Triple Dream Power 3rd = 8 Yo Little Maree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 5 Dusty Valley | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 20:38 | 1st = 5 Dusty Valley 2nd = 3 Captain Krunch 3rd = 4 Cool Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 5 Iced Ink | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 20:35 | 1st = 5 Iced Ink 2nd = 1 Bentley Blocker 3rd = 2 Farmor Goals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 12 Im Oni Jones | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 20:30 | 1st = 12 Im Oni Jones 2nd = 2 Live High 3rd = 1 Tess Finnegan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Northern Gunna | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 20:28 | 1st = 1 Northern Gunna 2nd = 4 Riverside Buzz 3rd = 8 Dr Dufus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 1 Four Winds | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 20:25 | 1st = 1 Four Winds 2nd = 8 Yorklea Luke 3rd = 3 Bundanoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 2 Peraki King | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 20:20 | 1st = 2 Peraki King 2nd = 3 Dee Eight Supercar 3rd = 1 From Day One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 6 Divers Got One | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 20:18 | 1st = 6 Divers Got One 2nd = 10 Rare Coins 3rd = 3 Denaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 3 Stealthy Express | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 20:15 | 1st = 3 Stealthy Express 2nd = 5 Flying Bear 3rd = 6 Luna Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Super Deville | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 20:10 | 1st = 1 Super Deville 2nd = 7 Wrekognize 3rd = 8 Striding Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Gung Ho Rumble | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 20:08 | 1st = 8 Gung Ho Rumble 2nd = 7 Arvos Vixen 3rd = 4 No More Bizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 4 Surf On Tap | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 20:05 | 1st = 4 Surf On Tap 2nd = 2 Sista Vista 3rd = 8 Big Thursday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Our Icarus | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 20:00 | 1st = 2 Our Icarus 2nd = 8 Did It Alone 3rd = 6 Adistactos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 6 Kibble Crisis | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 19:58 | 1st = 6 Kibble Crisis 2nd = 2 Screaming Halt 3rd = 4 Flamin Groovey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 5 Meah Lorian | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 19:55 | 1st = 5 Meah Lorian 2nd = 3 Our Oak 3rd = 4 Easy Pick Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 3 Absolute Cool | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 19:50 | 1st = 3 Absolute Cool 2nd = 9 Black With Bling 3rd = 8 Multibet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 7 Statement Made | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 19:48 | 1st = 7 Statement Made 2nd = 8 Soupys Return 3rd = 6 Mr Pablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 2 Bita Bond | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 19:45 | 1st = 2 Bita Bond 2nd = 3 Suave Royale 3rd = 7 Foolish Beat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 7 Jaydens Boy | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 19:40 | 1st = 7 Jaydens Boy 2nd = 6 Hardly A Grin 3rd = 9 Backstreet Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 3 Daddy Yankee | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 19:38 | 1st = 3 Daddy Yankee 2nd = 6 Barbs Bandit 3rd = 7 Come To Landon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 5 Monster Energy | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 19:35 | 1st = 5 Monster Energy 2nd = 3 Wheres Adriana 3rd = 2 Elite House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 10 Itsokaytobemates | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 19:30 | 1st = 10 Itsokaytobemates 2nd = 7 Lanky Larry 3rd = 12 Ebonys Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 5 Arizona Siyan | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 19:28 | 1st = 5 Arizona Siyan 2nd = 7 Dr Scott 3rd = 3 Hillview Jaxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 6 Paddy Wack | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 19:25 | 1st = 6 Paddy Wack 2nd = 2 Nunderi Ace 3rd = 8 Runya Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 5 Third Wheel | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 19:23 | 1st = 5 Third Wheel 2nd = 4 Iron Rat 3rd = 7 What About Teri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 5 Mickey Biggrin | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 19:20 | 1st = 5 Mickey Biggrin 2nd = 11 Mojave Desert 3rd = 8 Thirtyeightspecial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 1 Platinum Love | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 19:18 | 1st = 1 Platinum Love 2nd = 2 Hotwire 3rd = 6 Digger Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 2 Tim Tam Tim | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 19:15 | 1st = 2 Tim Tam Tim 2nd = 7 Claretown Lass 3rd = 4 Tubesman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Sladkeeson | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 19:10 | 1st = 1 Sladkeeson 2nd = 6 Winfromheretohere 3rd = 8 Meet My Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 9 Teardrop Lake | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 19:08 | 1st = 9 Teardrop Lake 2nd = 2 Mystery Rose 3rd = 6 Golden Monza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Spring Rose | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 19:07 | 1st = 8 Spring Rose 2nd = 5 In And Under 3rd = 3 No Entry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 3 Magic Copper | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 19:05 | 1st = 3 Magic Copper 2nd = 2 Ginnagin 3rd = 8 Much More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 7 Cold Major | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 19:00 | 1st = 7 Cold Major 2nd = 6 Rockstar Ruler 3rd = 5 Machtwister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 1 Lauries Gift | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 18:58 | 1st = 1 Lauries Gift 2nd = 8 White Lexus 3rd = 7 Ranking Officer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Black Mary | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 18:55 | 1st = 2 Black Mary 2nd = 4 See You Tomorrow 3rd = 6 Free Fall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 7 Inner Fox | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 18:52 | 1st = 7 Inner Fox 2nd = 1 Ima Harley 3rd = 3 Kirabilli Darcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 5 Chiseled | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 18:48 | 1st = 5 Chiseled 2nd = 1 Aldus Bale 3rd = 2 Laquinta Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 1 Make It Ten | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 18:45 | 1st = 1 Make It Ten 2nd = 5 Bonus Sky 3rd = 2 Purse Proud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 3 Making History | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 18:40 | 1st = 3 Making History 2nd = 8 Holme Ok 3rd = 6 Dark Cameo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Hurry Harold | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 18:37 | 1st = 1 Hurry Harold 2nd = 2 Bogie Tiger 3rd = 3 Prince Kawati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 Oi You | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 18:32 | 1st = 5 Oi You 2nd = 3 Vee Salute 3rd = 2 Justcallmespecial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 1 Magic Jay Man | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 18:27 | 1st = 1 Magic Jay Man 2nd = 6 Tear Away Davis 3rd = 3 Jay Jays Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Lakoda Poppy | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 18:22 | 1st = 2 Lakoda Poppy 2nd = 1 Casual Babe 3rd = 6 Were Not There |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 10 My Riviera Girl | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 18:15 | 1st = 10 My Riviera Girl 2nd = 9 Majoretti 3rd = 2 Whatareyouwearin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 1 Eumeralla Whirl | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 18:12 | 1st = 1 Eumeralla Whirl 2nd = 6 Cool Pick 3rd = 3 He Goes Whack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Ability To Speed | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 18:06 | 1st = 1 Ability To Speed 2nd = 7 Lusina 3rd = 3 Miss Zipsta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Kiana Frances | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 18:00 | 1st = 4 Kiana Frances 2nd = 6 Viking President 3rd = 8 Veni Vidi Vici |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 2 Vapour Shaker | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 17:56 | 1st = 2 Vapour Shaker 2nd = 1 Allen Banter 3rd = 5 Horizon Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 3 Atom Of Courage | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 17:50 | 1st = 3 Atom Of Courage 2nd = 5 Virage 3rd = 1 In Massachusetts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Line of Fire | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 17:47 | 1st = 7 Line of Fire 2nd = 1 Irinka Kylie 3rd = 3 Shinzos Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 6 King Crimson | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 17:43 | 1st = 6 King Crimson 2nd = 3 Mistaken Bid 3rd = 2 Stradivari Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 1 Hurrying Bye | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 17:39 | 1st = 1 Hurrying Bye 2nd = 4 Premier Bill 3rd = 3 Modern Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 9 - 3 Negombo | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 17:35 | 1st = 3 Negombo 2nd = 7 Northfield Pirate 3rd = 14 Miss Shrewdyality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Seek Shelter | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 17:30 | 1st = 1 Seek Shelter 2nd = 7 Restore Order 3rd = 10 Run Bolt Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 Totally Different | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 17:25 | 1st = 9 Totally Different 2nd = 10 Golden Market 3rd = 6 Rockys Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 8 Darya Bale | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 17:20 | 1st = 8 Darya Bale 2nd = 5 Party Pastrie 3rd = 1 Bolder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 8 - 5 Gold Viper | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 17:15 | 1st = 5 Gold Viper 2nd = 8 Viper Room 3rd = 16 Joy Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 10 The Peace Rose | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 17:10 | 1st = 10 The Peace Rose 2nd = 6 Jock Wallace 3rd = 7 Our Mr Darcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Chardyn Ice | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 17:07 | 1st = 1 Chardyn Ice 2nd = 10 Neptunium Swage 3rd = 6 Fremont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Reprobate | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 17:03 | 1st = 1 Reprobate 2nd = 2 Whitsunday Express 3rd = 9 Speed Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 6 Wongawilli Bruno | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 16:59 | 1st = 6 Wongawilli Bruno 2nd = 7 Rich Shiraz 3rd = 8 Cutts Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 8 - 10 Divine Klaire | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 16:55 | 1st = 10 Divine Klaire 2nd = 3 Mr Tut 3rd = 12 Octanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Destreos | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 16:45 | 1st = 7 Destreos 2nd = 2 Atomic Ark 3rd = 4 Funny Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 2 Malibu | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 16:40 | 1st = 2 Malibu 2nd = 1 Long Bay Rae 3rd = 5 Watta Innings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 7 - 3 Charming Sophie | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 16:35 | 1st = 3 Charming Sophie 2nd = 5 Little Hope 3rd = 7 Sendari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 5 Incredible Ross | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 16:30 | 1st = 5 Incredible Ross 2nd = 6 Rusty Reardon 3rd = 7 Jackaroozy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 8 Vantabulous | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 16:23 | 1st = 8 Vantabulous 2nd = 1 Lesner 3rd = 7 Tripitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 2 November Hop | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 16:19 | 1st = 2 November Hop 2nd = 4 Kick It Up 3rd = 3 Curlwaa Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 7 - 9 Our Jen | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 16:15 | 1st = 9 Our Jen 2nd = 10 Delightful Emperor 3rd = 12 Typhoon Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 10 Cakeaholic | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 16:10 | 1st = 10 Cakeaholic 2nd = 5 Breaker Blue 3rd = 1 Jujas Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Hokonui Swindle | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 16:05 | 1st = 2 Hokonui Swindle 2nd = 7 Im No Question 3rd = 9 Biancas Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 4 Koolbaroo | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 16:00 | 1st = 4 Koolbaroo 2nd = 7 Premier Innings 3rd = 5 Toms Turmoil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 6 - 4 Bolton | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 15:55 | 1st = 4 Bolton 2nd = 5 Howie 3rd = 2 Dont Wake Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 9 Roseart | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 15:50 | 1st = 9 Roseart 2nd = 8 Quote Me 3rd = 10 Yes We Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 2 Wot Price Jack | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 15:47 | 1st = 2 Wot Price Jack 2nd = 8 Shazas Gossip 3rd = 1 Harrys Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 5 Gallant Hawk | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 15:43 | 1st = 5 Gallant Hawk 2nd = 4 Oakfield Belle 3rd = 6 Beaux Strata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 1 Genista Flight | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 15:39 | 1st = 1 Genista Flight 2nd = 5 Beetle Nut 3rd = 3 Shafah Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 6 - 6 Guilietta | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 15:35 | 1st = 6 Guilietta 2nd = 14 Urania Crown 3rd = 5 Grandeur King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 8 Air Kisses | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 15:32 | 1st = 8 Air Kisses 2nd = 2 Shaiane Bale 3rd = 3 Bandanna Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Four Tunate | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 15:27 | 1st = 5 Four Tunate 2nd = 7 Kiwa Bar 3rd = 1 Street Safe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 7 Capable Rossi | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 15:24 | 1st = 7 Capable Rossi 2nd = 9 Luath 3rd = 6 Buckle Up Anita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 5 - 4 Firejet | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 15:20 | 1st = 4 Firejet 2nd = 1 Tiger Wont Tell 3rd = 2 Sir Charlemagne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 9 Timeless Perfection | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 15:15 | 1st = 9 Timeless Perfection 2nd = 8 Eternal Glory 3rd = 3 Caribbean Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 3 Dyna Chayne | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 15:12 | 1st = 3 Dyna Chayne 2nd = 7 Serene Passion 3rd = 2 Recuperate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 2 Hideout | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 15:08 | 1st = 2 Hideout 2nd = 1 Positive Vibes 3rd = 4 Call A Cab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 4 Pippis Gold | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 15:04 | 1st = 4 Pippis Gold 2nd = 2 Ukulele Lad 3rd = 9 Saint Jeffrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 5 - 7 Scafata | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 15:00 | 1st = 7 Scafata 2nd = 8 Morning Gleam 3rd = 12 Kittens Got Claws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Rush Hour | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 14:57 | 1st = 2 Rush Hour 2nd = 1 Black Satanic 3rd = 5 Peters Project |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Mighty Memories | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 14:52 | 1st = 2 Mighty Memories 2nd = 6 Torpedo Bay 3rd = 4 Dance Like A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 7 Americain Black | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 14:49 | 1st = 7 Americain Black 2nd = 1 Hussey Stanley 3rd = 4 Samurai Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 4 - 2 Remy Martini | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 14:45 | 1st = 2 Remy Martini 2nd = 10 Hissing Benbara 3rd = 9 Casablanca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 9 Happyever Laughter | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 14:40 | 1st = 9 Happyever Laughter 2nd = 4 The Magic Of Life 3rd = 7 Simply Stylish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 4 Bomber Leigh | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 14:37 | 1st = 4 Bomber Leigh 2nd = 6 Booma Tom 3rd = 2 Lektra Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 6 Passin Thru | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 14:33 | 1st = 6 Passin Thru 2nd = 9 Crimea 3rd = 10 Fields Of Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 8 Agent Bluey | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 14:29 | 1st = 8 Agent Bluey 2nd = 2 Adams Cool 3rd = 4 Ripple Effect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 4 - 3 Priapus | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 14:25 | 1st = 3 Priapus 2nd = 6 Oakfield Candy 3rd = 13 Noforeplay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 7 Belle Bale | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 14:22 | 1st = 7 Belle Bale 2nd = 5 Ella Allen 3rd = 4 Arckaringa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Proteas | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 14:17 | 1st = 6 Proteas 2nd = 2 Just Call Me Joe 3rd = 1 Invincible Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 6 Galtee Again | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 14:14 | 1st = 6 Galtee Again 2nd = 2 Go Surf 3rd = 1 Proven Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 3 - 9 Tatum | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 14:10 | 1st = 9 Tatum 2nd = 6 Lustful 3rd = 5 Come By Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 1 Billy Phelps | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 14:05 | 1st = 1 Billy Phelps 2nd = 8 All Action Man 3rd = 5 Distribution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 5 Burt Ability | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 14:02 | 1st = 5 Burt Ability 2nd = 2 Kavorka 3rd = 8 Lonely Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 8 Doubtfilly | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 13:58 | 1st = 8 Doubtfilly 2nd = 5 Gwennie 3rd = 7 Speed Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 New Recruit | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 13:54 | 1st = 2 New Recruit 2nd = 4 Doc Berkshire 3rd = 5 Blue Tuxedo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 3 - 4 Heave Ho Heeby | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 13:50 | 1st = 4 Heave Ho Heeby 2nd = 2 At The Till 3rd = 9 Annarism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 7 Need His Faith | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 13:47 | 1st = 7 Need His Faith 2nd = 1 Blue To You 3rd = 6 Our Elvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Sun Lad | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 13:42 | 1st = 6 Sun Lad 2nd = 7 Im Tina Turner 3rd = 8 Kyvalley Mirage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 6 Three Tradies | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 13:39 | 1st = 6 Three Tradies 2nd = 4 Stresser 3rd = 7 Awesome Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 2 - 6 Rockbird | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 13:35 | 1st = 6 Rockbird 2nd = 9 Valuable Star 3rd = 7 Bona Fides |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 4 Santa Sloy | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 13:30 | 1st = 4 Santa Sloy 2nd = 5 Another Gon 3rd = 8 Sosan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 5 Leica Drill | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 13:27 | 1st = 5 Leica Drill 2nd = 2 Aston Diva 3rd = 7 Long Gully Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 9 Neesey Bromac | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 13:22 | 1st = 9 Neesey Bromac 2nd = 5 Mullaghmore 3rd = 6 Tyler Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 3 Ryno Rules | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 13:19 | 1st = 3 Ryno Rules 2nd = 4 Proven Lotus 3rd = 6 Midnightjhono |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 2 - 2 Rembetica | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 13:15 | 1st = 2 Rembetica 2nd = 4 Hello Gorgeous 3rd = 5 Etalica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 Aston Odin | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 13:12 | 1st = 3 Aston Odin 2nd = 1 Dirt Track Flyer 3rd = 5 Elkan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 5 Sorry Vanderford | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 13:10 | 1st = 5 Sorry Vanderford 2nd = 9 Cawbourne Felix 3rd = 1 Another Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Velocity Ruffy | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 13:04 | 1st = 1 Velocity Ruffy 2nd = 8 Black Sierra 3rd = 4 Hellyeah Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 1 - 10 Blackbull Gari | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 13:00 | 1st = 10 Blackbull Gari 2nd = 12 Kitty Cotswold 3rd = 9 Winning Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Stomping Bear | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 12:55 | 1st = 4 Stomping Bear 2nd = 3 Long Gully Ova 3rd = 6 Alliras Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Bounty Eyre | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 12:55 | 1st = 7 Bounty Eyre 2nd = 11 Strandhill 3rd = 2 Fiery Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 8 Hampden Jack | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 12:49 | 1st = 8 Hampden Jack 2nd = 3 Moriarty 3rd = 2 Magic Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 Sofia Elise | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 12:45 | 1st = 3 Sofia Elise 2nd = 7 Sapphire Jill 3rd = 2 Hellyeah Rachel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 1 - 8 Danes Diamond | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 12:40 | 1st = 8 Danes Diamond 2nd = 1 Lunatic Soup 3rd = 2 Dangerous Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 8 Our Beowulf | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 12:32 | 1st = 8 Our Beowulf 2nd = 2 Persian Oil 3rd = 6 Emily Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 6 Coolit Q T Dryden | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 12:25 | 1st = 6 Coolit Q T Dryden 2nd = 8 Scary Dreams 3rd = 4 Courageous Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 9 Unshaken | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 12:13 | 1st = 9 Unshaken 2nd = 3 Opawa Style 3rd = 6 Black Emily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Tehoro Grace | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 12:00 | 1st = 3 Tehoro Grace 2nd = 9 Unique Star 3rd = 7 Live The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 3 Genista Lightnin | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 11:54 | 1st = 3 Genista Lightnin 2nd = 6 Slightly Amazing 3rd = 1 Russell Hart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 6 Miss Chandon | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 11:37 | 1st = 6 Miss Chandon 2nd = 7 Here Eye Am 3rd = 8 Black Trigger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Mister Dann | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 11:30 | 1st = 3 Mister Dann 2nd = 10 Speak Up 3rd = 4 Huchi Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 1 Tricky Harry | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 11:18 | 1st = 1 Tricky Harry 2nd = 8 Jaffa Gun 3rd = 4 Nerd Corner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 11 Sunbrite | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 11:05 | 1st = 11 Sunbrite 2nd = 10 Thats Random 3rd = 9 Our Blossom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 8 Aussie Haka | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 10:59 | 1st = 8 Aussie Haka 2nd = 5 Tower 3rd = 2 Real Slim Shady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 6 Vitalize | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 10:42 | 1st = 6 Vitalize 2nd = 7 Furious Response 3rd = 8 Memphis Hotcakes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Katchafillie | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 10:35 | 1st = 3 Katchafillie 2nd = 4 Elusive Cullen 3rd = 1 Victor Vtoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 6 Cool Jordie | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 10:23 | 1st = 6 Cool Jordie 2nd = 10 Dogger Bank 3rd = 1 Liam Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 The Burnside Flyer | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 10:10 | 1st = 3 The Burnside Flyer 2nd = 5 Cloudy Beach 3rd = 7 Bee Tees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 1 Noble Enforcer | ||
Tue Nov 22 2011 10:03 | 1st = 1 Noble Enforcer 2nd = 5 Waffler 3rd = 9 Another Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 6 Hogmania | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 23:55 | 1st = 6 Hogmania 2nd = 1 Ambassador Love 3rd = 4 Reef Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 5 - 8 Mister Hannible | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 23:47 | 1st = 8 Mister Hannible 2nd = 11 Anvils Big Punt 3rd = 4 Hillview Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 5 Blue Goose | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 23:37 | 1st = 5 Blue Goose 2nd = 1 Brencole Bale 3rd = 8 Big Noter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 Miata | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 23:22 | 1st = 3 Miata 2nd = 6 Ever Grace 3rd = 2 Assassins Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 4 - 3 Go West U Terror | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 23:17 | 1st = 3 Go West U Terror 2nd = 1 Flash Desire 3rd = 7 Jambo Emali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 3 Oliver Allen | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 23:03 | 1st = 3 Oliver Allen 2nd = 1 Spring Ruler 3rd = 2 Banzai Pipeline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 4 Dyna Steal | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 22:58 | 1st = 4 Dyna Steal 2nd = 2 Lektra Johnson 3rd = 1 Max A Zillion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 3 Spring Legend | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 22:48 | 1st = 3 Spring Legend 2nd = 2 Vocal Enforcer 3rd = 7 Sassy Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Cosmic Cooper | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 22:43 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Cooper 2nd = 4 Ryker Bale 3rd = 5 Proven Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 3 - 11 Robbery | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 22:42 | 1st = 11 Robbery 2nd = 1 Emilychloe 3rd = 7 Worthy Lavros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 7 Boundless Boy | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 22:38 | 1st = 7 Boundless Boy 2nd = 4 Snoopy Collins 3rd = 1 Non Fiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Steam Washed | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 22:33 | 1st = 1 Steam Washed 2nd = 4 The Night Pearl 3rd = 6 Rockstar Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Not In Kansas | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 22:31 | 1st = 2 Not In Kansas 2nd = 6 Olivias Asset 3rd = 1 Uno Reltub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Shereen Bale | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 22:27 | 1st = 1 Shereen Bale 2nd = 6 Cosmic Planet 3rd = 7 Dyna Brownlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 4 Pepperell Beijing | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 22:17 | 1st = 4 Pepperell Beijing 2nd = 9 Heza Trick 3rd = 1 Churchill Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 3 Yowyeh | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 22:15 | 1st = 3 Yowyeh 2nd = 1 Coal King 3rd = 5 Cool Izmir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 2 - 8 Jasper Whitby | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 22:14 | 1st = 8 Jasper Whitby 2nd = 2 Sienna 3rd = 7 Location Location |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 10 Street Safe | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 22:10 | 1st = 10 Street Safe 2nd = 6 Therufusonfire 3rd = 5 Iguanette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 8 Time To Speed | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 22:07 | 1st = 8 Time To Speed 2nd = 1 Freeway Fame 3rd = 3 Mortal Combat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 5 Cawbourne Shine | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 22:06 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Shine 2nd = 1 Jimmy Bamboo 3rd = 2 Queen Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Im Outtahere | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 22:02 | 1st = 6 Im Outtahere 2nd = 10 Night Of The Stars 3rd = 3 Run Floyd Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 7 Allen Harper | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 21:57 | 1st = 7 Allen Harper 2nd = 6 Radley Bale 3rd = 4 Bogie King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Mr Clydesdale | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 21:53 | 1st = 1 Mr Clydesdale 2nd = 4 Dream Chick 3rd = 5 What About Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 French Finesse | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 21:48 | 1st = 3 French Finesse 2nd = 2 Joule Count 3rd = 1 Party Smartie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 1 - 11 Paterson | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 21:47 | 1st = 11 Paterson 2nd = 4 Pallara Miss 3rd = 10 Nicanora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 3 Daniela Hantuchova | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 21:43 | 1st = 3 Daniela Hantuchova 2nd = 6 Shezaluckydreamer 3rd = 5 Seshny Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 6 Junior Tiny Tot | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 21:42 | 1st = 6 Junior Tiny Tot 2nd = 7 Change In Mood 3rd = 8 Stately Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Shortys Star | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 21:38 | 1st = 1 Shortys Star 2nd = 9 Motu Fella 3rd = 8 Cotrillion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 5 Mepunga Nicky | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 21:36 | 1st = 5 Mepunga Nicky 2nd = 4 Zipping Catra 3rd = 1 Stylish William |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 7 Pickled Mexican | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 21:35 | 1st = 7 Pickled Mexican 2nd = 1 Audatious 3rd = 6 McLaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Valiant Sue | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 21:30 | 1st = 8 Valiant Sue 2nd = 1 Kattrin 3rd = 5 Shes Irresistible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 6 - 4 Waynesfirst | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 21:29 | 1st = 4 Waynesfirst 2nd = 7 Canosey 3rd = 1 Sierra Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 5 Mcdoom | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 21:27 | 1st = 5 Mcdoom 2nd = 3 Shintaro Samurai 3rd = 2 Karanji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 Sapphire Betty | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 21:26 | 1st = 2 Sapphire Betty 2nd = 1 Aunty Nagalot 3rd = 8 Cousin Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 6 Mach Destroyer | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 21:22 | 1st = 6 Mach Destroyer 2nd = 8 Imalittlebeauty 3rd = 2 Apeaceof His Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Spring Gun | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 21:19 | 1st = 2 Spring Gun 2nd = 8 Lets Rock 3rd = 7 Ritza Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 5 Karloo Mick | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 21:14 | 1st = 5 Karloo Mick 2nd = 8 Vegas Bound 3rd = 3 Raglan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 1 Brynne Bale | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 21:13 | 1st = 1 Brynne Bale 2nd = 4 Witchs Potion 3rd = 3 Hurlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Mr Feelgood | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 21:09 | 1st = 1 Mr Feelgood 2nd = 2 Smoken Up 3rd = 9 Hesa Buzzin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Dyna Max | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 21:07 | 1st = 1 Dyna Max 2nd = 4 Stetson Lily 3rd = 3 Barrique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 6 Red Halo | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 21:05 | 1st = 6 Red Halo 2nd = 4 Shes Purring 3rd = 8 Kailua Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Heezabit Rusty | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 21:02 | 1st = 2 Heezabit Rusty 2nd = 9 Bob Dilinger 3rd = 5 Dee Devito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Cold Fusion | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 21:00 | 1st = 1 Cold Fusion 2nd = 2 Apparently So 3rd = 4 Fantasy Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 5 - 2 Bank Of Nova | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 20:59 | 1st = 2 Bank Of Nova 2nd = 3 Trewin Road 3rd = 7 Wesley Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Tarchen | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 20:55 | 1st = 2 Tarchen 2nd = 8 Hecansparkle 3rd = 4 Mach In Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 3 Perfect Alibi | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 20:52 | 1st = 3 Perfect Alibi 2nd = 7 Senji Star 3rd = 11 Sir Scissors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 2 Kelevra | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 20:51 | 1st = 2 Kelevra 2nd = 4 Wongawilli Billy 3rd = 7 Little Wishes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 8 La Mosca | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 20:47 | 1st = 8 La Mosca 2nd = 7 Red Samurai 3rd = 2 Coolmaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Lektra Jay | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 20:45 | 1st = 1 Lektra Jay 2nd = 3 Stack em Flat 3rd = 4 Premier Boloney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 4 Leg It Appeal | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 20:44 | 1st = 4 Leg It Appeal 2nd = 1 Jetson 3rd = 8 Hythes Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Lebron | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 20:40 | 1st = 3 Lebron 2nd = 1 Resolution Babe 3rd = 2 Francos Lancelot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 4 Mepunga Geordie | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 20:38 | 1st = 4 Mepunga Geordie 2nd = 6 Hot Buzzard 3rd = 2 Replicate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 5 Shes The Jazz | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 20:34 | 1st = 5 Shes The Jazz 2nd = 6 Perisher Valley 3rd = 4 Kachina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 No Tar | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 20:33 | 1st = 3 No Tar 2nd = 6 Tomorrowsanothaday 3rd = 9 Mathias |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 1 The Entourage | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 20:30 | 1st = 1 The Entourage 2nd = 5 Celebration Girl 3rd = 4 Freetime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 4 - 9 Jasmine Rainbow | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 20:29 | 1st = 9 Jasmine Rainbow 2nd = 4 Chetcuti Beauty 3rd = 8 Chips Mcfadden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 3 Connemara Suzy | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 20:26 | 1st = 3 Connemara Suzy 2nd = 4 Four Across 3rd = 8 Mepunga Weber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 7 Run Riley Run | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 20:25 | 1st = 7 Run Riley Run 2nd = 5 Fourmoore 3rd = 6 Mister Grizzly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 8 Lead Singer | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 20:23 | 1st = 8 Lead Singer 2nd = 3 Stand At Ease 3rd = 6 Limburg Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Witch On Wheels | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 20:22 | 1st = 1 Witch On Wheels 2nd = 8 Czar 3rd = 9 Zipping Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 1 Diablo Storm | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 20:18 | 1st = 1 Diablo Storm 2nd = 2 Liston 3rd = 4 Fire It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 6 Pure Instinct | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 20:15 | 1st = 6 Pure Instinct 2nd = 1 Young Snozz 3rd = 3 Gable Drum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 2 Heathen Chemistry | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 20:12 | 1st = 2 Heathen Chemistry 2nd = 1 Tellintaimz 3rd = 3 Cappin Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 8 Turbo Tilly | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 20:11 | 1st = 8 Turbo Tilly 2nd = 6 Elite Springs 3rd = 7 Zigarina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 9 Pacific Cruza | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 20:07 | 1st = 9 Pacific Cruza 2nd = 10 Ima Art Star 3rd = 2 Horace Foxley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 8 Plankton | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 20:05 | 1st = 8 Plankton 2nd = 6 Kreuzer On Fire 3rd = 1 Jugular |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Lastingimpressions | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 20:02 | 1st = 4 Lastingimpressions 2nd = 6 Kyvalley Mac 3rd = 5 Aldebaran Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 6 Bekim Bale | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 20:00 | 1st = 6 Bekim Bale 2nd = 8 All Inn Brady 3rd = 7 Wheres Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 3 - 4 Willie V C | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 19:59 | 1st = 4 Willie V C 2nd = 9 Hunter The Punter 3rd = 1 Dancing Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 5 Morgahna | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 19:56 | 1st = 5 Morgahna 2nd = 8 Rare Drama 3rd = 4 Gun Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 7 Guapo Bromac | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 19:55 | 1st = 7 Guapo Bromac 2nd = 8 Major Player 3rd = 2 Baume |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 5 Dyna Hackett | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 19:53 | 1st = 5 Dyna Hackett 2nd = 4 Lucys Rose 3rd = 2 Midnight Hussy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 4 Waratahs Secret | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 19:50 | 1st = 4 Waratahs Secret 2nd = 1 Grand Nirvana 3rd = 3 King Kool Kat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Rattle And Roll | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 19:49 | 1st = 2 Rattle And Roll 2nd = 7 Stryking Sarah 3rd = 8 Gift Pack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 Our Hillview Gold | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 19:45 | 1st = 6 Our Hillview Gold 2nd = 7 At Large 3rd = 2 Hava Bonvoyage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 4 Matang | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 19:44 | 1st = 4 Matang 2nd = 3 Chyna Run 3rd = 2 Small Encounter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 11 Jaccka Limon | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 19:40 | 1st = 11 Jaccka Limon 2nd = 5 Duly Elected 3rd = 8 Reactingjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 3 I Am Magic | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 19:39 | 1st = 3 I Am Magic 2nd = 1 Long Shorts 3rd = 10 Bellbookandcandle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 6 Mr Sharp | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 19:38 | 1st = 6 Mr Sharp 2nd = 5 Liberty Speed 3rd = 2 Sunset Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 7 Mr Caluela | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 19:36 | 1st = 7 Mr Caluela 2nd = 1 Born Bad 3rd = 4 Digger Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 4 August Bishop | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 19:35 | 1st = 4 August Bishop 2nd = 10 Red Raptor 3rd = 2 Willhaveahundred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 3 Prezbo | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 19:32 | 1st = 3 Prezbo 2nd = 7 Dreamin Jane 3rd = 2 Cheeky Agogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 9 Broadway Classic | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 19:30 | 1st = 9 Broadway Classic 2nd = 11 Kiwi Rage 3rd = 5 Demolition Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 2 - 2 Gloria Ella | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 19:29 | 1st = 2 Gloria Ella 2nd = 5 Sports Alive 3rd = 9 Positive Start |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 5 All Debree | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 19:28 | 1st = 5 All Debree 2nd = 3 Sams Conquest 3rd = 1 Smiling Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 8 Gula Bale | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 19:26 | 1st = 8 Gula Bale 2nd = 2 Minni Mooksta 3rd = 4 Sinful Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Tony Dreaver | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 19:23 | 1st = 1 Tony Dreaver 2nd = 3 Cool Hampton Bromac 3rd = 7 Sir Roberty Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 5 Train On | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 19:20 | 1st = 5 Train On 2nd = 4 Korero 3rd = 8 Yeah Roger That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 3 Folksinger | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 19:19 | 1st = 3 Folksinger 2nd = 2 Rambling Gypsy 3rd = 8 Irish Marina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Courageous Kiwi | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 19:15 | 1st = 6 Courageous Kiwi 2nd = 7 Slick Bromac 3rd = 1 Feels Like Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Valentine Osti | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 19:14 | 1st = 2 Valentine Osti 2nd = 8 Gus Do It 3rd = 7 Belles Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 6 Westriver Kevydonn | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 19:10 | 1st = 6 Westriver Kevydonn 2nd = 10 Sky Magic 3rd = 4 Monaco Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 4 Marcus Girl | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 19:09 | 1st = 4 Marcus Girl 2nd = 3 Kistex 3rd = 7 Tear Away Davis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Esthers Light | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 19:05 | 1st = 5 Esthers Light 2nd = 7 Alberts Charm 3rd = 4 Dead Or Alive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 8 Courting Magic | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 19:04 | 1st = 8 Courting Magic 2nd = 3 One Carat 3rd = 7 My Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 7 Embellish | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 19:00 | 1st = 7 Embellish 2nd = 1 Bahsa 3rd = 6 Bold Option |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 1 - 2 Glenburn Addy | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 18:59 | 1st = 2 Glenburn Addy 2nd = 6 First Art 3rd = 8 Bundy Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 11 Shiraz Cabernet | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 18:55 | 1st = 11 Shiraz Cabernet 2nd = 1 Kan Yu 3rd = 3 Country Cop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 2 Boston Bound | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 18:54 | 1st = 2 Boston Bound 2nd = 3 Dancing Cookie 3rd = 8 Koombooyana Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 7 Miysis | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 18:50 | 1st = 7 Miysis 2nd = 10 Quick Armbro 3rd = 5 La Balle De Flamme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Aprils Legacy | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 18:49 | 1st = 1 Aprils Legacy 2nd = 3 Lara Anne 3rd = 6 Barbs Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 7 Takim | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 18:45 | 1st = 7 Takim 2nd = 1 Goeslikell 3rd = 3 Kyema Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 8 Nirra Meg | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 18:44 | 1st = 8 Nirra Meg 2nd = 2 Jessina 3rd = 6 Tiger Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 10 Extreme Stature | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 18:40 | 1st = 10 Extreme Stature 2nd = 1 Well Caught Marsh 3rd = 11 Dougs Place |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 9 - 12 A Wee Dram | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 18:35 | 1st = 12 A Wee Dram 2nd = 3 Tropic Thunder 3rd = 10 Valoroso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 4 Tommy Rip | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 18:34 | 1st = 4 Tommy Rip 2nd = 8 Catty Shack 3rd = 9 Leppard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 8 Jappaloop | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 18:30 | 1st = 8 Jappaloop 2nd = 9 Mr Moet 3rd = 4 Fortescue Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 2 The Sailor | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 18:29 | 1st = 2 The Sailor 2nd = 5 Alanas Mate 3rd = 1 Agitato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 3 Chamberlain | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 18:26 | 1st = 3 Chamberlain 2nd = 9 Vincent Chase 3rd = 6 Waratah View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 1 Extreme Mover | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 18:25 | 1st = 1 Extreme Mover 2nd = 3 The Clandy Man Can 3rd = 5 Music Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 9 - 7 Ocean Challenger | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 18:20 | 1st = 7 Ocean Challenger 2nd = 6 Hi Belle 3rd = 1 Lady Lynette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 9 Love The Lohan | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 18:14 | 1st = 9 Love The Lohan 2nd = 6 Nintendo Bones 3rd = 4 Choir Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 4 Havatryst | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 18:10 | 1st = 4 Havatryst 2nd = 16 Liesele 3rd = 21 Dux Bellorum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 3 Pedros Guess | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 18:09 | 1st = 3 Pedros Guess 2nd = 1 Chocolyn Chaser 3rd = 7 El Zhar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 8 Go Chloe | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 18:03 | 1st = 8 Go Chloe 2nd = 4 Mistaken Bid 3rd = 2 Redbolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 13 Nuptse | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 18:01 | 1st = 13 Nuptse 2nd = 3 Rosies Reward 3rd = 14 Redhandedjill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 El Bonito | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 17:58 | 1st = 3 El Bonito 2nd = 1 Perusian 3rd = 10 Marbec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 7 Thefifthhole | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 17:56 | 1st = 7 Thefifthhole 2nd = 10 Cap Dancer 3rd = 6 Satch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 11 Blame Game | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 17:51 | 1st = 11 Blame Game 2nd = 8 Horatius 3rd = 7 Test Century |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 3 Rocky Bay | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 17:50 | 1st = 3 Rocky Bay 2nd = 6 Glasgow Jim 3rd = 2 Carneggan Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 2 Cole Bale | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 17:47 | 1st = 2 Cole Bale 2nd = 7 Black Miranda 3rd = 5 Dusty Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 3 Kneel And Raise | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 17:46 | 1st = 3 Kneel And Raise 2nd = 5 Tisani Boy 3rd = 1 Silver Scholar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 3 Gum Nut Guru | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 17:42 | 1st = 3 Gum Nut Guru 2nd = 8 Veracious 3rd = 6 Pintada Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Wisetown Lady | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 17:41 | 1st = 1 Wisetown Lady 2nd = 4 Long Time 3rd = 7 Marker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 11 Pinker Pinker | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 17:35 | 1st = 11 Pinker Pinker 2nd = 5 Jimmy Choux 3rd = 9 Rekindled Interest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 9 Alta Floresta | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 17:25 | 1st = 9 Alta Floresta 2nd = 3 Kim Warrior 3rd = 4 Lake Eerie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 1 Poor Judge | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 17:19 | 1st = 1 Poor Judge 2nd = 4 Fillydelphia 3rd = 12 Mr Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 7 Zeeyajimi | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 17:13 | 1st = 7 Zeeyajimi 2nd = 13 Serene Tanie 3rd = 6 Firejet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Mister Trace | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 17:11 | 1st = 1 Mister Trace 2nd = 8 Untraceable 3rd = 4 Mendez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 5 Lone Command | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 17:07 | 1st = 5 Lone Command 2nd = 12 Bellissimo 3rd = 7 Vintedge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 7 I See You Baby | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 17:05 | 1st = 7 I See You Baby 2nd = 6 Biskey Lips 3rd = 5 Two Bun Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 5 Javelentia | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 17:01 | 1st = 5 Javelentia 2nd = 9 Solar Heart 3rd = 6 Seeyamonday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 6 - 9 Stash The Fruit | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 17:00 | 1st = 9 Stash The Fruit 2nd = 1 Bombproof 3rd = 5 Espionage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 12 Tristacat | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 16:56 | 1st = 12 Tristacat 2nd = 9 Drafted 3rd = 5 Master Beckett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 1 By Choice | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 16:51 | 1st = 1 By Choice 2nd = 4 Angelus Belle 3rd = 10 Edwardscissorhands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 3 Rosie Rocket | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 16:47 | 1st = 3 Rosie Rocket 2nd = 6 Oscar Wildly 3rd = 4 Kenbon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 9 Testa My Patience | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 16:40 | 1st = 9 Testa My Patience 2nd = 5 Hawks Bay 3rd = 12 Hes Remarkable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 7 Fluctuations | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 16:34 | 1st = 7 Fluctuations 2nd = 9 Akbar 3rd = 5 Stracraze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 6 - 9 Kaned | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 16:32 | 1st = 9 Kaned 2nd = 5 Dr Schimmell 3rd = 4 Armani Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 2 Dusty Gold | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 16:30 | 1st = 2 Dusty Gold 2nd = 8 Rosagaze 3rd = 18 Trombone Alley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 10 - 14 Zerbreeze | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 16:26 | 1st = 14 Zerbreeze 2nd = 2 Royal Queen 3rd = 5 Elusive Tracy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Our Skeeta | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 16:25 | 1st = 2 Our Skeeta 2nd = 1 Spirit Of Many 3rd = 5 Frenchkook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 5 Yoyo | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 16:22 | 1st = 5 Yoyo 2nd = 6 King Crimson 3rd = 4 Misty Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 8 Somepin Anypin | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 16:20 | 1st = 8 Somepin Anypin 2nd = 16 Renewed Vitality 3rd = 10 Theophorus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 1 Finn Class | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 16:15 | 1st = 1 Finn Class 2nd = 3 Savage River 3rd = 10 Margani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 5 - 7 Status King | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 16:14 | 1st = 7 Status King 2nd = 5 Tracko 3rd = 8 Noshows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 1 Did We Win | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 16:10 | 1st = 1 Did We Win 2nd = 9 Ruling To Win 3rd = 4 Shaketheground |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 10 - 10 Insurgent | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 16:06 | 1st = 10 Insurgent 2nd = 13 Han Solo 3rd = 9 Al Askan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 3 Rons Call | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 16:05 | 1st = 3 Rons Call 2nd = 8 Venetian Prince 3rd = 5 Lord Hatras |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 1 Americain | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 16:00 | 1st = 1 Americain 2nd = 4 Tullamore 3rd = 6 Illo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 7 Haut Normandie | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 15:54 | 1st = 7 Haut Normandie 2nd = 5 Our Avalanche 3rd = 3 Cagey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 5 - 1 Bel Sir | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 15:52 | 1st = 1 Bel Sir 2nd = 5 Bosss Choice 3rd = 3 Somethingaboutmax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 10 Seek And Find | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 15:50 | 1st = 10 Seek And Find 2nd = 6 Tycoon Tattoo 3rd = 9 Outstandingly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 9 - 8 Dashing Rosie | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 15:48 | 1st = 8 Dashing Rosie 2nd = 12 Outback Girl 3rd = 14 Codice Fiscale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Bianmick | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 15:46 | 1st = 1 Bianmick 2nd = 8 History No Hurdle 3rd = 5 Flashn Dough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 5 Breakers Path | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 15:44 | 1st = 5 Breakers Path 2nd = 1 Jad 3rd = 3 Ratings Winner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 7 Guderian | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 15:42 | 1st = 7 Guderian 2nd = 2 Levis Choice 3rd = 5 Samui Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 5 Bruleur | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 15:37 | 1st = 5 Bruleur 2nd = 4 Outcrop 3rd = 2 Power Of Ed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 4 - 9 Stonefly | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 15:36 | 1st = 9 Stonefly 2nd = 6 Ultradane 3rd = 5 Hip Hop Hewie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 4 Dubai Dawn | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 15:33 | 1st = 4 Dubai Dawn 2nd = 9 Clearly Passionate 3rd = 3 Classic Cameo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 1 Miss Solis | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 15:29 | 1st = 1 Miss Solis 2nd = 10 Fuddle Dee Duddle 3rd = 6 Miami Horror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 4 Acapela | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 15:28 | 1st = 4 Acapela 2nd = 8 Runningdownadream 3rd = 3 Apache Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 7 - 1 Big Bear Rock | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 15:25 | 1st = 1 Big Bear Rock 2nd = 4 Lord Lawrence 3rd = 9 Commence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 5 Black Caviar | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 15:20 | 1st = 5 Black Caviar 2nd = 3 Doubtful Jack 3rd = 2 Here De Angels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 9 Colorado Claire | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 15:14 | 1st = 9 Colorado Claire 2nd = 1 Gold Tea 3rd = 7 Steerage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 4 - 1 Con Act | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 15:12 | 1st = 1 Con Act 2nd = 2 Blast Out Of Here 3rd = 4 Redial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 9 Another Superior | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 15:10 | 1st = 9 Another Superior 2nd = 8 Merryanna 3rd = 2 Kelbenjar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 8 - 6 President Lincoln | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 15:08 | 1st = 6 President Lincoln 2nd = 3 Micken 3rd = 2 Duckworth Lewis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 6 King Of Desire | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 15:06 | 1st = 6 King Of Desire 2nd = 2 Must Have 3rd = 11 Hemingway Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 2 Smutty Johns | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 15:04 | 1st = 2 Smutty Johns 2nd = 5 Princely 3rd = 3 Hunnicutt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 6 Mental | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 15:02 | 1st = 6 Mental 2nd = 7 Pampelonne 3rd = 10 Said Com |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 3 Tuscanarrow | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 14:56 | 1st = 3 Tuscanarrow 2nd = 1 Divergent 3rd = 2 Tizzy Lizzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 3 - 12 Cheyenne Topgirl | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 14:55 | 1st = 12 Cheyenne Topgirl 2nd = 6 Outback Princess 3rd = 1 Medal Of Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 6 Gold Sand | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 14:51 | 1st = 6 Gold Sand 2nd = 4 Right Fong 3rd = 3 Rialya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 3 The Shackler | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 14:48 | 1st = 3 The Shackler 2nd = 9 Mr Pedantic 3rd = 8 Mr Kunoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 8 Royal Express | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 14:45 | 1st = 8 Royal Express 2nd = 5 Minnesota Hussle 3rd = 2 My Dear Friend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 1 Manawanui | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 14:40 | 1st = 1 Manawanui 2nd = 2 Collar 3rd = 3 Scelto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 7 Dolphis Boy | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 14:35 | 1st = 7 Dolphis Boy 2nd = 1 Loaded 3rd = 2 Gardners Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 3 - 3 Our Final Snip | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 14:33 | 1st = 3 Our Final Snip 2nd = 5 Dee Vision 3rd = 4 The Youngfella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 9 Shezahotshot | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 14:31 | 1st = 9 Shezahotshot 2nd = 2 Racing Heart 3rd = 8 Loves A Challenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 7 - 10 Abstain | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 14:28 | 1st = 10 Abstain 2nd = 8 La Pierre 3rd = 11 Finkican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 9 French Caution | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 14:26 | 1st = 9 French Caution 2nd = 5 Tassie Devil 3rd = 12 Miss Cleopatra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Maid Of Falvelon | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 14:24 | 1st = 1 Maid Of Falvelon 2nd = 5 Tuppenys Opinion 3rd = 2 Desertsunprincess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 6 Smash Hit | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 14:22 | 1st = 6 Smash Hit 2nd = 10 Gold World 3rd = 4 Blurred Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 3 Niabro | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 14:17 | 1st = 3 Niabro 2nd = 1 Brigadoon Express 3rd = 5 Seven Wonders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 2 - 7 Hit The Lats | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 14:16 | 1st = 7 Hit The Lats 2nd = 6 Guess What 3rd = 4 Shockley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 2 Tykook | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 14:13 | 1st = 2 Tykook 2nd = 5 Asheerah 3rd = 4 Juliets Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 3 Nicole Amy | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 14:11 | 1st = 3 Nicole Amy 2nd = 10 Balerune 3rd = 6 Single Currency |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 8 Stacey Lee | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 14:09 | 1st = 8 Stacey Lee 2nd = 1 Koorilla Park 3rd = 12 Thats The Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 8 Karuta Queen | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 14:05 | 1st = 8 Karuta Queen 2nd = 2 Miss Stellabelle 3rd = 1 Amah Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 12 Sastruga | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 13:57 | 1st = 12 Sastruga 2nd = 6 Dream Choice 3rd = 4 Non Capishe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 2 - 1 Clawed | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 13:56 | 1st = 1 Clawed 2nd = 2 La Bon Choix 3rd = 4 Smock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 1 Snipzu | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 13:52 | 1st = 1 Snipzu 2nd = 6 Holey Gadoley 3rd = 10 Wolfsburg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 6 - 7 Rising Tide | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 13:48 | 1st = 7 Rising Tide 2nd = 10 George Neil 3rd = 11 Le Brun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 3 Bon Genre | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 13:47 | 1st = 3 Bon Genre 2nd = 8 Smart Dingo 3rd = 11 Love My Dad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 9 Meidung | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 13:42 | 1st = 9 Meidung 2nd = 3 Dances On Stars 3rd = 8 Kyoto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 3 Monsieur Noverre | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 13:37 | 1st = 3 Monsieur Noverre 2nd = 5 Stellar Choice 3rd = 11 Ipso Facto Selecto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 1 - 6 The Mighty Gem | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 13:36 | 1st = 6 The Mighty Gem 2nd = 2 Integrand 3rd = 1 Basho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 6 Sean Baile Mor | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 13:32 | 1st = 6 Sean Baile Mor 2nd = 2 Silent Surround 3rd = 5 Placement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 10 Durham Town | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 13:28 | 1st = 10 Durham Town 2nd = 4 Appiel 3rd = 15 Keiths Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 6 Sleigh | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 13:27 | 1st = 6 Sleigh 2nd = 2 Three Buddies 3rd = 3 Making Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 7 Torah | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 13:20 | 1st = 7 Torah 2nd = 1 Bliss Street 3rd = 4 Classic Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 5 - 3 Bragato | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 13:13 | 1st = 3 Bragato 2nd = 8 No Excuse Maggie 3rd = 2 Justanexcuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 3 Safusa | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 13:12 | 1st = 3 Safusa 2nd = 9 Narietta 3rd = 10 Shes A Superstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 1 - 5 Rosebud Avenue | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 13:09 | 1st = 5 Rosebud Avenue 2nd = 6 Shes Got Grunt 3rd = 4 Littlediamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 1 Streets Away | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 13:07 | 1st = 1 Streets Away 2nd = 7 Wonderful Lass 3rd = 4 Mington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 8 Gotta Laugh | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 13:02 | 1st = 8 Gotta Laugh 2nd = 4 Sort This Out 3rd = 5 Tap In Birdie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 5 Merensky Reef | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 12:57 | 1st = 5 Merensky Reef 2nd = 3 Miss Keepsake 3rd = 6 Shawnee Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 Edge Of Love | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 12:52 | 1st = 4 Edge Of Love 2nd = 3 Roberts Command 3rd = 6 More Than Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 4 Magic Milady | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 12:47 | 1st = 4 Magic Milady 2nd = 1 World Domination 3rd = 5 Zerprise Us All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 17 Ginja Ninja | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 12:43 | 1st = 17 Ginja Ninja 2nd = 3 Rhythm Divine 3rd = 13 Fabrique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 10 Venus Di Milo | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 12:42 | 1st = 10 Venus Di Milo 2nd = 3 La Deen 3rd = 5 Alert Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 11 Diamond Earth | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 12:35 | 1st = 11 Diamond Earth 2nd = 14 Lamingtons 3rd = 8 Swipeline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 4 - 3 Platinum Zana | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 12:30 | 1st = 3 Platinum Zana 2nd = 1 Baby Guinness 3rd = 8 Jakade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 7 Savanah Rush | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 12:08 | 1st = 7 Savanah Rush 2nd = 3 Stagehand 3rd = 9 Chatemup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 2 Club Zero | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 12:05 | 1st = 2 Club Zero 2nd = 4 Saint Esprit 3rd = 1 Garvan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 3 - 1 Silver City | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 11:50 | 1st = 1 Silver City 2nd = 7 Seleno 3rd = 3 Sweet As Wilson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 11 Sirani | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 11:30 | 1st = 11 Sirani 2nd = 1 Maythehorsebemagic 3rd = 13 So Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 6 Doubtful Miss | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 11:30 | 1st = 6 Doubtful Miss 2nd = 8 Suka 3rd = 5 Minyarna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 2 - 1 Pero | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 11:15 | 1st = 1 Pero 2nd = 10 Cheimon 3rd = 3 Share The Blame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 13 Silk Pins | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 10:55 | 1st = 13 Silk Pins 2nd = 8 Warhorse 3rd = 9 Travino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 1 - 7 Negotiate | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 10:40 | 1st = 7 Negotiate 2nd = 6 Prepared 3rd = 1 Planet Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 9 Rose Of Falkirk | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 10:20 | 1st = 9 Rose Of Falkirk 2nd = 2 Uppland 3rd = 5 Brela Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Oh So Smart | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 1:27 | 1st = 1 Oh So Smart 2nd = 3 Beaufort Bomber 3rd = 2 Misty Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 8 - 6 Reginald Trevor | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 1:15 | 1st = 6 Reginald Trevor 2nd = 3 Vintage Frost 3rd = 4 Nediak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Hasty Action | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 1:07 | 1st = 6 Hasty Action 2nd = 8 Spot The Rhythm 3rd = 7 Pilbara Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 11 Ohokas Bondy | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 0:55 | 1st = 11 Ohokas Bondy 2nd = 12 Seel N Print 3rd = 2 Perfect Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Whispering Belle | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 0:47 | 1st = 1 Whispering Belle 2nd = 2 Skye Collision 3rd = 4 Silver Pillow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 1 Just Jamie | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 0:40 | 1st = 1 Just Jamie 2nd = 4 Wetumke 3rd = 5 Six Point Nine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Battsy Monelli | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 0:32 | 1st = 2 Battsy Monelli 2nd = 7 Gotta Get Get 3rd = 3 Non Compus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 7 Grinjaro | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 0:25 | 1st = 7 Grinjaro 2nd = 4 Millwood Meg 3rd = 2 Sonny Armbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 3 Saywhatyousee | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 0:15 | 1st = 3 Saywhatyousee 2nd = 10 Ohoka Tokey 3rd = 1 Lombo Territory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Train Song | ||
Sat Oct 22 2011 0:07 | 1st = 3 Train Song 2nd = 7 Maxy Rhythm 3rd = 1 Middys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 Rap About | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 23:42 | 1st = 5 Rap About 2nd = 6 Chocolate Gunn 3rd = 7 Octane Glade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Quartz King | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 23:27 | 1st = 2 Quartz King 2nd = 8 Punters Flame 3rd = 5 Choda Tequila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Foxed | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 23:07 | 1st = 6 Foxed 2nd = 5 Amaki Pacific 3rd = 7 Flowchart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Know Release | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 22:52 | 1st = 2 Know Release 2nd = 7 Disco Dottie 3rd = 1 Billys A Robber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 3 Big Smoke | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 22:47 | 1st = 3 Big Smoke 2nd = 6 Cash Lyrics 3rd = 7 Chow Chow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Tigre Bale | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 22:42 | 1st = 7 Tigre Bale 2nd = 2 Surfin Gear 3rd = 4 Aunty Chopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 8 Unfinished | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 22:37 | 1st = 8 Unfinished 2nd = 3 Beejay Sunrise 3rd = 1 Spiffer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Dollstan Cruise | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 22:36 | 1st = 2 Dollstan Cruise 2nd = 1 Two Eye Cee 3rd = 3 Silver Pillow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Witch Hunt | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 22:32 | 1st = 1 Witch Hunt 2nd = 8 Dream Chick 3rd = 7 Bees Knees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 8 Hurricane Kenzo | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 22:28 | 1st = 8 Hurricane Kenzo 2nd = 3 Classic Typhoon 3rd = 2 Magwitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Hotel Alabama | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 22:24 | 1st = 2 Hotel Alabama 2nd = 7 Our Kaylee Jae 3rd = 1 Bond Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 1 Royal Academy | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 22:20 | 1st = 1 Royal Academy 2nd = 4 Jukebox 3rd = 5 Olay Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 At The Bowzer | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 22:19 | 1st = 7 At The Bowzer 2nd = 6 Cheeky Cyclone 3rd = 3 Jay Jays Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 10 Karanji | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 22:12 | 1st = 10 Karanji 2nd = 1 Boggy Spitfire 3rd = 2 Maxim Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 Posh Emma | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 22:08 | 1st = 1 Posh Emma 2nd = 4 Genista Flight 3rd = 2 Ren Shen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Shamiras Son | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 22:05 | 1st = 4 Shamiras Son 2nd = 1 Top Fantasy 3rd = 2 Dyna Chayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 8 - 2 Mwerrangker | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 22:00 | 1st = 2 Mwerrangker 2nd = 8 Runaway Shaka 3rd = 5 Mighty El Lute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Mudich | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 21:59 | 1st = 6 Mudich 2nd = 4 Here Comes Rosie 3rd = 8 Rubys A Dreama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 7 Hes So Shy | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 21:58 | 1st = 7 Hes So Shy 2nd = 2 Gazmick Jet 3rd = 8 Big Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 3 Autoamerican | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 21:55 | 1st = 3 Autoamerican 2nd = 4 Lektra Express 3rd = 7 Shamus Ojar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Special Premier | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 21:52 | 1st = 1 Special Premier 2nd = 2 Magic Control 3rd = 6 Miss Shayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 3 Innisfree Miss | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 21:44 | 1st = 3 Innisfree Miss 2nd = 8 Regent Typhoon 3rd = 4 Bit Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Whispering Belle | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 21:43 | 1st = 1 Whispering Belle 2nd = 6 Cruiser Mac 3rd = 2 Ranger Boo Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Yowyeh | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 21:41 | 1st = 4 Yowyeh 2nd = 6 Black Hombre 3rd = 8 Explosive Drop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 5 Dance Idol | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 21:38 | 1st = 5 Dance Idol 2nd = 4 She Can Sew 3rd = 7 Flying Albi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Cape Hawke | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 21:35 | 1st = 2 Cape Hawke 2nd = 3 David Bale 3rd = 6 Smoke Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 5 I Look A Lot | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 21:30 | 1st = 5 I Look A Lot 2nd = 6 Lucksonmyside 3rd = 9 Transformation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Mist Opportunity | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 21:28 | 1st = 6 Mist Opportunity 2nd = 5 One in Ten 3rd = 1 Southern Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 Shake Rattle | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 21:27 | 1st = 7 Shake Rattle 2nd = 8 Brother Uno 3rd = 2 Home By Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 8 Lika Whisper | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 21:25 | 1st = 8 Lika Whisper 2nd = 5 Pudzianowski 3rd = 3 Awesome Naz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Point Two Over | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 21:22 | 1st = 3 Point Two Over 2nd = 2 Wheres Pancho 3rd = 5 Wheres Cisco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 8 Miami Dream | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 21:17 | 1st = 8 Miami Dream 2nd = 5 Gee Thats Courage 3rd = 3 Reuben Jagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 4 Salvatore | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 21:14 | 1st = 4 Salvatore 2nd = 5 Aunty Edna 3rd = 6 Garland Boof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 5 Zippstar | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 21:11 | 1st = 5 Zippstar 2nd = 6 Stack em Flat 3rd = 2 Crossfarnogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 9 Back It Jack | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 21:10 | 1st = 9 Back It Jack 2nd = 1 Seek To Break 3rd = 6 Lagoon Branson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Alota Time | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 21:08 | 1st = 2 Alota Time 2nd = 1 In Fashion 3rd = 3 Alota The Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 2 Wandy Neg | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 21:05 | 1st = 2 Wandy Neg 2nd = 4 Rob Pines 3rd = 8 Pendle Beri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 5 One Fellas Fancy | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 21:00 | 1st = 5 One Fellas Fancy 2nd = 7 Fiery Exit 3rd = 12 Bohemian Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Ruarc Entity | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 20:58 | 1st = 4 Ruarc Entity 2nd = 7 Strappers Boy 3rd = 3 Gold Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 3 Garlett | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 20:55 | 1st = 3 Garlett 2nd = 1 Bells Action 3rd = 8 Man Of Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Rapid Rendition | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 20:54 | 1st = 8 Rapid Rendition 2nd = 7 Mr Foley 3rd = 4 West On Tracy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 8 Radley Bale | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 20:52 | 1st = 8 Radley Bale 2nd = 3 Select Nan 3rd = 6 Total Rebellion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 2 Sunshine Filly | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 20:47 | 1st = 2 Sunshine Filly 2nd = 3 Slap On A Hat 3rd = 9 Kung Fu Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 El Toreador | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 20:44 | 1st = 7 El Toreador 2nd = 5 Mercy Rule 3rd = 8 Mr Premier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 8 Baretta Bee | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 20:41 | 1st = 8 Baretta Bee 2nd = 6 Pretty In Blue 3rd = 3 Our Silhouette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Stove Rocks | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 20:38 | 1st = 4 Stove Rocks 2nd = 1 Henry Mallet 3rd = 5 Agent Oso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Powers Back | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 20:37 | 1st = 3 Powers Back 2nd = 5 Unmagical 3rd = 7 Patchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 4 Mack David | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 20:35 | 1st = 4 Mack David 2nd = 7 Shazira 3rd = 3 New Virus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 8 Jilliby Cougar | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 20:30 | 1st = 8 Jilliby Cougar 2nd = 3 Ruffiano 3rd = 1 Mica Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 4 Black Saharrah | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 20:28 | 1st = 4 Black Saharrah 2nd = 1 Allen Elroy 3rd = 6 Numero Uno Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Allen Elroy | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 20:28 | 1st = 1 Allen Elroy 2nd = 4 Black Saharrah 3rd = 6 Numero Uno Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Abby Shiraz | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 20:25 | 1st = 8 Abby Shiraz 2nd = 4 Piping Hot 3rd = 3 Another Ability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 7 Millie Grace | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 20:22 | 1st = 7 Millie Grace 2nd = 8 Peejay Tadmore 3rd = 2 Roos Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 10 Jeffreys Bay | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 20:17 | 1st = 10 Jeffreys Bay 2nd = 1 Firealong 3rd = 7 Sir Varno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Honky Tonk Girl | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 20:14 | 1st = 8 Honky Tonk Girl 2nd = 7 Natural Flame 3rd = 3 Forty Twenty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 1 Corporate Gold | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 20:11 | 1st = 1 Corporate Gold 2nd = 7 Sweet Equity 3rd = 6 Dusty Colt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 7 Kialdu Anna | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 20:08 | 1st = 7 Kialdu Anna 2nd = 5 Robert Andrew 3rd = 6 Bee Gee Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Sobbing Destiny | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 20:05 | 1st = 5 Sobbing Destiny 2nd = 2 Duffy 3rd = 7 Mighty Gabriel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 11 Manwarra Logic | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 20:00 | 1st = 11 Manwarra Logic 2nd = 1 Bentom Belle 3rd = 2 Tagging |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Hollyheath | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 19:58 | 1st = 1 Hollyheath 2nd = 7 Whitneys Furnee 3rd = 8 Educated Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Dogger Bank | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 19:56 | 1st = 1 Dogger Bank 2nd = 5 Ice Ice Amy 3rd = 2 Albies Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Aston Usain | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 19:55 | 1st = 6 Aston Usain 2nd = 2 Arvos Spice 3rd = 5 Alpha Delta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 6 Rockabout | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 19:52 | 1st = 6 Rockabout 2nd = 2 Neeky Peeky 3rd = 7 Cool Akabarni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 1 Blackwater River | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 19:47 | 1st = 1 Blackwater River 2nd = 6 Cousin Christian 3rd = 3 Two Olives Only |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 6 Mystic Apple | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 19:44 | 1st = 6 Mystic Apple 2nd = 4 Bad Company 3rd = 5 Lektra Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Cousin Alfie | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 19:41 | 1st = 8 Cousin Alfie 2nd = 1 Made To Fly 3rd = 4 Honey Brass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Black Redemption | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 19:41 | 1st = 2 Black Redemption 2nd = 10 Ataahua Tiki 3rd = 11 Colin Edlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 New Recruit | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 19:38 | 1st = 3 New Recruit 2nd = 4 Lashing Jake 3rd = 1 Jethro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Long Gully Mick | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 19:35 | 1st = 5 Long Gully Mick 2nd = 4 Air Kisses 3rd = 2 Anahita Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 7 The Ragpickers Dream | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 19:30 | 1st = 7 The Ragpickers Dream 2nd = 4 Keeper Of The Fire 3rd = 1 Walbrooke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 1 Colleens Comet | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 19:28 | 1st = 1 Colleens Comet 2nd = 4 Oh Bailes 3rd = 6 Its Herself |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 4 Kinga Mike | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 19:26 | 1st = 4 Kinga Mike 2nd = 2 Another Gon 3rd = 1 Red Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Mysterious Lola | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 19:25 | 1st = 2 Mysterious Lola 2nd = 4 Mister Laquinta 3rd = 6 Mr Sharp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Super Surfer | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 19:22 | 1st = 8 Super Surfer 2nd = 3 Pure Adrenalin 3rd = 1 Noir Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 4 Alvares | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 19:17 | 1st = 4 Alvares 2nd = 1 Rocka By Rama 3rd = 7 Diamond Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Saint Nyasaland | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 19:14 | 1st = 5 Saint Nyasaland 2nd = 2 Crazy Heart 3rd = 3 Jainamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Smiling Star | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 19:11 | 1st = 1 Smiling Star 2nd = 9 Hey Jude 3rd = 4 Voce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 3 Jay Jay Fox | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 19:10 | 1st = 3 Jay Jay Fox 2nd = 7 Real Control 3rd = 8 Dioro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 6 Max A Zillion | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 19:07 | 1st = 6 Max A Zillion 2nd = 1 Train On 3rd = 8 Cruise Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 West Hot Sheriff | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 19:03 | 1st = 5 West Hot Sheriff 2nd = 3 Heres To You 3rd = 1 Felix Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 10 Looks A Moral | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 18:58 | 1st = 10 Looks A Moral 2nd = 9 My Dads Poppy 3rd = 11 Master Kiesey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Thrilling Brat | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 18:56 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Brat 2nd = 4 Speed Ticket 3rd = 8 Thrilling Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 8 Wolfgang Mal | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 18:55 | 1st = 8 Wolfgang Mal 2nd = 6 Mid Week Warrior 3rd = 5 Diddy Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 4 Instant Bale | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 18:52 | 1st = 4 Instant Bale 2nd = 1 Limburg Hope 3rd = 8 Five More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 1 Beach Fantasy | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 18:47 | 1st = 1 Beach Fantasy 2nd = 2 My Code Of Honour 3rd = 7 Unplaced |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Knot Hazardous | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 18:43 | 1st = 3 Knot Hazardous 2nd = 4 Im Bewitched 3rd = 10 Sneaky Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 6 Tehoro Diva | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 18:41 | 1st = 6 Tehoro Diva 2nd = 4 Savona 3rd = 11 Sunnivue Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 1 Rogan Black | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 18:39 | 1st = 1 Rogan Black 2nd = 7 Celtic Wand 3rd = 4 Little Ed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 Rye Assassin | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 18:34 | 1st = 8 Rye Assassin 2nd = 1 Jessie Douglas 3rd = 7 Patriotic Chore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 10 Dartmoor | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 18:28 | 1st = 10 Dartmoor 2nd = 6 Hombre Higgins 3rd = 1 Sayonara Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Another Dollar | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 18:26 | 1st = 5 Another Dollar 2nd = 3 Metz Magic 3rd = 8 Aston Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 8 Mrs Solcombe | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 18:23 | 1st = 8 Mrs Solcombe 2nd = 10 Belles Nightmare 3rd = 2 Letter Box |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 2 Our Mach Be Nimble | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 18:17 | 1st = 2 Our Mach Be Nimble 2nd = 4 Destiny Dreams 3rd = 8 Regal Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Big Stud | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 18:13 | 1st = 5 Big Stud 2nd = 3 Freddy Flathead 3rd = 2 Hooded Keats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Paul Harnetts Creek | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 18:11 | 1st = 3 Paul Harnetts Creek 2nd = 13 Go Man Go 3rd = 8 Eaglesnsevens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 8 Swift Callah | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 18:04 | 1st = 8 Swift Callah 2nd = 3 Sansion 3rd = 1 Watta Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Miss Jarrah | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 17:57 | 1st = 2 Miss Jarrah 2nd = 7 Wilhams Son 3rd = 6 El Sporto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Stiff | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 17:56 | 1st = 8 Stiff 2nd = 3 Persian Oil 3rd = 7 Sunset Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 10 Dudinkas Christian | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 17:52 | 1st = 10 Dudinkas Christian 2nd = 1 Tiger Island 3rd = 2 Jordan Ashleigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 7 Floodlit | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 17:48 | 1st = 7 Floodlit 2nd = 8 Johns Dream 3rd = 1 Scenic Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 10 Courageous Falcon | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 17:42 | 1st = 10 Courageous Falcon 2nd = 8 Broken Spoke 3rd = 2 Lombo Solitaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Terror To Love | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 17:40 | 1st = 4 Terror To Love 2nd = 8 Mach Banner 3rd = 1 Babes Boy Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Zaber | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 17:39 | 1st = 3 Zaber 2nd = 4 Lordie Keats 3rd = 7 Gula Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 3 Non Fiction | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 17:31 | 1st = 3 Non Fiction 2nd = 2 Lidcombe Llanga 3rd = 8 Diddy Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 7 Conroys Gap | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 17:27 | 1st = 7 Conroys Gap 2nd = 1 Hard Liquor 3rd = 4 Lacademie De Joie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Know Peace | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 17:22 | 1st = 6 Know Peace 2nd = 3 Another Breeze 3rd = 4 Sonic Duffer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 7 Innocent Thoughts | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 17:22 | 1st = 7 Innocent Thoughts 2nd = 6 River Franco 3rd = 1 Maxistar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Cosmic Passion | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 17:19 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Passion 2nd = 1 Mighty Moses 3rd = 7 Save A Bundle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 6 Far Dooley | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 17:15 | 1st = 6 Far Dooley 2nd = 2 Crystal Point 3rd = 12 Pennycome Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 2 Sedges Reef | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 17:14 | 1st = 2 Sedges Reef 2nd = 7 Wheres Tammy 3rd = 4 Paddy Conway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 8 Hes My Future | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 17:07 | 1st = 8 Hes My Future 2nd = 4 Carmina 3rd = 7 Nice Gesture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Bettor Move It | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 17:06 | 1st = 4 Bettor Move It 2nd = 2 Lets Talk Art 3rd = 7 Neesey Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 7 Mighty Franco | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 17:03 | 1st = 7 Mighty Franco 2nd = 8 Flyin Chev 3rd = 4 Sirhowy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Cosmic Causeway | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 17:00 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Causeway 2nd = 2 Rhythmic King 3rd = 11 Sparks Alight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Blazing Sky | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 16:57 | 1st = 8 Blazing Sky 2nd = 6 Walk Dont Run 3rd = 7 Mister Austin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 1 Skatter Girl | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 16:56 | 1st = 1 Skatter Girl 2nd = 7 Cols Gift 3rd = 3 Vladimir Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Sam I Am | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 16:52 | 1st = 2 Sam I Am 2nd = 1 Moriarty 3rd = 5 Kate Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 3 Zipping Lad | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 16:51 | 1st = 3 Zipping Lad 2nd = 1 Diddy Rose 3rd = 2 Bullwinkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 9 So Pretentious | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 16:47 | 1st = 9 So Pretentious 2nd = 6 More Than Acracker 3rd = 5 El Of A Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 Always Puzzled | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 16:46 | 1st = 2 Always Puzzled 2nd = 1 Stealthy Express 3rd = 4 Dazer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 6 Stanbesideme | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 16:42 | 1st = 6 Stanbesideme 2nd = 2 Mist Of Time 3rd = 7 All Switched On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Rare Onyx | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 16:39 | 1st = 8 Rare Onyx 2nd = 1 Haiti Bale 3rd = 6 Arctic Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Chal Dream | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 16:35 | 1st = 5 Chal Dream 2nd = 10 Courageous Jay 3rd = 12 Temudjin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 6 Walpersdorf | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 16:35 | 1st = 6 Walpersdorf 2nd = 7 Shezahotshot 3rd = 13 Divergent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 4 Gold Fox | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 16:32 | 1st = 4 Gold Fox 2nd = 8 Hard Candy 3rd = 6 Scarlett Liz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 4 Martiros | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 16:30 | 1st = 4 Martiros 2nd = 9 Craiglea Convict 3rd = 8 Cane Champagne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 4 Tiz Now | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 16:27 | 1st = 4 Tiz Now 2nd = 8 Son Of Vieri 3rd = 6 Stylish William |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 4 Greysynd Ice | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 16:26 | 1st = 4 Greysynd Ice 2nd = 6 Kercem 3rd = 3 Sands of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 3 Alittleponder | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 16:23 | 1st = 3 Alittleponder 2nd = 6 Masai Impi 3rd = 7 Wee Gerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Jag You Are | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 16:20 | 1st = 3 Jag You Are 2nd = 1 Akon Star 3rd = 6 Gentle Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Te Kawana | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 16:20 | 1st = 8 Te Kawana 2nd = 1 Pennon 3rd = 7 Carlottas Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Sunraysia Lad | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 16:17 | 1st = 1 Sunraysia Lad 2nd = 8 Bance Bale 3rd = 2 Ronald Weasley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 2 Speeding Bond | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 16:16 | 1st = 2 Speeding Bond 2nd = 5 Danny Casey 3rd = 8 Lucy Roxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 1 Miss Louise | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 16:11 | 1st = 1 Miss Louise 2nd = 2 Swale 3rd = 8 Paper Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 3 Snap to It | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 16:10 | 1st = 3 Snap to It 2nd = 8 Flossy Girl 3rd = 5 Awash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 2 Foreign News | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 16:07 | 1st = 2 Foreign News 2nd = 3 Iberian Pleasure 3rd = 7 Malone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Meet Me In Seattle | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 16:05 | 1st = 7 Meet Me In Seattle 2nd = 4 Nikita Bromac 3rd = 8 Jackaroo Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 8 Arma Fake | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 16:02 | 1st = 8 Arma Fake 2nd = 6 Gidup The Avenger 3rd = 5 Will Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Emma Bale | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 15:59 | 1st = 7 Emma Bale 2nd = 6 Bold Bandido 3rd = 4 Forrester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 3 Jordys Gift | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 15:58 | 1st = 3 Jordys Gift 2nd = 4 Avorra 3rd = 8 Kingies Peard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 11 Geronimo Jack | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 15:55 | 1st = 11 Geronimo Jack 2nd = 8 Landuncan 3rd = 9 Rage And Rave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 7 Botany Gareth | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 15:50 | 1st = 7 Botany Gareth 2nd = 6 Crossfire Max 3rd = 8 Inga The Winga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 7 Donostia | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 15:50 | 1st = 7 Donostia 2nd = 1 Nail em 3rd = 3 Clear Drop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 3 Never Ask | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 15:47 | 1st = 3 Never Ask 2nd = 6 Royal Stealth 3rd = 1 Pure Supremo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 7 Flyin Interstate | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 15:45 | 1st = 7 Flyin Interstate 2nd = 3 Shoot No Blanks 3rd = 2 Hosking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 2 La Lola | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 15:42 | 1st = 2 La Lola 2nd = 1 Snow Mel 3rd = 4 Feeling Fit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 10 Whitlam | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 15:40 | 1st = 10 Whitlam 2nd = 6 Rapidement 3rd = 7 Penn State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 6 Geemeup | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 15:30 | 1st = 6 Geemeup 2nd = 8 Snippy Darl 3rd = 3 First Episode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Amaroo Sharpa | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 15:29 | 1st = 1 Amaroo Sharpa 2nd = 2 Hillview Franky 3rd = 8 Hells Inferno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 9 Brother Ken | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 15:25 | 1st = 9 Brother Ken 2nd = 7 The Holy Grail 3rd = 5 No It Wasnt Mee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 8 Know Which | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 15:20 | 1st = 8 Know Which 2nd = 1 Rock Cakes 3rd = 2 Emie Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 3 Lucky Hoffa | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 15:20 | 1st = 3 Lucky Hoffa 2nd = 7 Federer Express 3rd = 8 Highernhigher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 8 Whinging Wrench | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 15:17 | 1st = 8 Whinging Wrench 2nd = 7 Private Jane 3rd = 1 Wongawillicarly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 7 Gemmars Girl | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 15:15 | 1st = 7 Gemmars Girl 2nd = 10 Winchmore Lass 3rd = 1 Cufflink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 5 Hollywood Gossip | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 15:10 | 1st = 5 Hollywood Gossip 2nd = 2 Torida Dream 3rd = 4 Longlands Loslobos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 3 Few Are Chosen | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 15:09 | 1st = 3 Few Are Chosen 2nd = 5 Windermere World 3rd = 8 Code Nine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 7 Spirit Of Pompeii | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 15:05 | 1st = 7 Spirit Of Pompeii 2nd = 8 Thawaabet 3rd = 2 De La Laq |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Big Gift | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 15:02 | 1st = 3 Big Gift 2nd = 6 Pretty Good 3rd = 2 Knox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 6 Total Success | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 14:59 | 1st = 6 Total Success 2nd = 1 Southernvale 3rd = 3 Bold Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 1 Pregrada | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 14:55 | 1st = 1 Pregrada 2nd = 8 Belnova 3rd = 2 Tango Valentino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 8 Oncenforall | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 14:50 | 1st = 8 Oncenforall 2nd = 5 Falcons Flame 3rd = 4 Gotta Win One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 6 Hun Can You | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 14:49 | 1st = 6 Hun Can You 2nd = 3 Power Full 3rd = 9 Go Deonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Cawbourne Levi | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 14:45 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Levi 2nd = 5 Our Sweet Rose 3rd = 3 Tom Finn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 9 Watchword | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 14:45 | 1st = 9 Watchword 2nd = 3 Hajjar 3rd = 13 Pretty Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 5 Shady Rest | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 14:42 | 1st = 5 Shady Rest 2nd = 3 Ballerina Satin 3rd = 2 Across The Ditch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 13 Kbengal | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 14:40 | 1st = 13 Kbengal 2nd = 3 Cyclone Billy 3rd = 1 Blanc De Noirs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 7 Give Me Gold | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 14:35 | 1st = 7 Give Me Gold 2nd = 9 Satin Ball 3rd = 4 Forestville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Amaroo Romanos | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 14:34 | 1st = 1 Amaroo Romanos 2nd = 3 Flaming Waters 3rd = 4 Saxy Sara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Nordic Duke | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 14:30 | 1st = 6 Nordic Duke 2nd = 3 Golden Calibre 3rd = 2 Emas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 7 Curly Conway | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 14:24 | 1st = 7 Curly Conway 2nd = 2 Scolly 3rd = 8 Fizzball Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 12 Landing | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 14:20 | 1st = 12 Landing 2nd = 1 Cavalryman 3rd = 4 Aqualita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waimate Race 8 - 4 Natkingcole | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 14:16 | 1st = 4 Natkingcole 2nd = 6 Stanica Star 3rd = 11 Miss El Bee Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 1 Montana Pablo | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 14:15 | 1st = 1 Montana Pablo 2nd = 2 Berryman Boy 3rd = 3 Rampel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 13 Miss Vitality | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 14:10 | 1st = 13 Miss Vitality 2nd = 15 Femmelefeu 3rd = 6 Bushroad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 3 Emotional Lass | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 14:09 | 1st = 3 Emotional Lass 2nd = 8 Too Much Money 3rd = 2 Texas Trilogy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 8 Sheer Echelon | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 14:05 | 1st = 8 Sheer Echelon 2nd = 4 Hussana 3rd = 6 Craiglea Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 4 Scotch Creek | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 14:00 | 1st = 4 Scotch Creek 2nd = 5 Solar Navigator 3rd = 6 Wannabelika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Haut Normandie | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 13:55 | 1st = 6 Haut Normandie 2nd = 5 Charmarama 3rd = 3 Garnesh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Bowman Blue | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 13:49 | 1st = 1 Bowman Blue 2nd = 2 Bee Jays Pedro 3rd = 8 Pure Performance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 2 Harry The Fox | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 13:45 | 1st = 2 Harry The Fox 2nd = 14 Savodara 3rd = 4 Revolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waimate Race 7 - 1 Made My Point | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 13:41 | 1st = 1 Made My Point 2nd = 2 Dr Dee Bee 3rd = 4 Outrageous Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 2 Mia | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 13:35 | 1st = 2 Mia 2nd = 8 Herecomesthetiger 3rd = 5 After Baron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 4 Goldslick | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 13:30 | 1st = 4 Goldslick 2nd = 1 Massuri 3rd = 3 Spotted Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Skip La Har | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 13:25 | 1st = 1 Skip La Har 2nd = 3 Zeva Waters 3rd = 5 Cantankerous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 American Dream | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 13:20 | 1st = 5 American Dream 2nd = 8 Mega Rock 3rd = 3 Symbol Of Freedom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 3 Jabu | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 13:15 | 1st = 3 Jabu 2nd = 1 Thrilling Bolt 3rd = 6 Winsome Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 7 Shadow Line | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 13:10 | 1st = 7 Shadow Line 2nd = 4 Emila 3rd = 3 Rock Monster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waimate Race 6 - 1 Warrant | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 13:06 | 1st = 1 Warrant 2nd = 4 Sargent Dan 3rd = 6 Lifter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 4 Shufflin | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 13:03 | 1st = 4 Shufflin 2nd = 2 Magic Heights 3rd = 1 Silent Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 4 Private Express | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 13:00 | 1st = 4 Private Express 2nd = 5 Youve Gottaloveit 3rd = 6 Looks Like Hayil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 2 Thrilling Ransom | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 12:57 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Ransom 2nd = 4 Thrilling Sneak 3rd = 8 Thrilling Tale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Showabitofheart | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 12:45 | 1st = 6 Showabitofheart 2nd = 3 Made You Rock 3rd = 8 Taking Orders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 6 Lochinvar Valero | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 12:40 | 1st = 6 Lochinvar Valero 2nd = 8 Stormy Rhode 3rd = 3 Bulla The Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waimate Race 5 - 4 Tropical Storm | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 12:31 | 1st = 4 Tropical Storm 2nd = 2 Quantum Kate 3rd = 5 Compact Pussycat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 2 Thrilling Grin | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 12:23 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Grin 2nd = 5 Matanuska 3rd = 6 My Jack Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 6 Cha Cha Chainsaw | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 12:05 | 1st = 6 Cha Cha Chainsaw 2nd = 1 Sharmans Magic 3rd = 8 Uno Jag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waimate Race 4 - 8 Orabella | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 11:56 | 1st = 8 Orabella 2nd = 9 Semper Plus 3rd = 13 Kindred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 2 Thrilling Clover | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 11:48 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Clover 2nd = 5 Thrilling Pippi 3rd = 4 Rotovegas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 7 Lochinvar Laredo | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 11:30 | 1st = 7 Lochinvar Laredo 2nd = 2 Peking Tom 3rd = 5 Pampest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waimate Race 3 - 5 Show The Cash | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 11:21 | 1st = 5 Show The Cash 2nd = 12 Viana 3rd = 6 The Aftershock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 8 Captain Coutts | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 11:13 | 1st = 8 Captain Coutts 2nd = 5 Fijian Sam 3rd = 3 Downey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 8 Mr Chino | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 10:55 | 1st = 8 Mr Chino 2nd = 4 Cafe Chic 3rd = 2 Thrilling Jonah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waimate Race 2 - 2 Hollywood Bowl | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 10:46 | 1st = 2 Hollywood Bowl 2nd = 9 Elanor DIthilien 3rd = 1 Zazzadaad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 7 Shelly Shelby | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 10:38 | 1st = 7 Shelly Shelby 2nd = 3 Top Cat 3rd = 2 Twin Rivers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 8 Snicko | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 10:20 | 1st = 8 Snicko 2nd = 1 Viburnum 3rd = 2 Hit Da Nos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waimate Race 1 - 11 Cee Gee Jay | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 10:11 | 1st = 11 Cee Gee Jay 2nd = 6 Shiquan 3rd = 4 Hemingway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 8 Exciting Girl | ||
Thu Sep 22 2011 10:01 | 1st = 8 Exciting Girl 2nd = 3 Star Bound 3rd = 2 Predator Drone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 7 Octane Baby | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 22:42 | 1st = 7 Octane Baby 2nd = 8 Top Avenger 3rd = 4 Djerrkura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 5 Pendle Beri | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 22:35 | 1st = 5 Pendle Beri 2nd = 1 Pauls Kado 3rd = 4 Spring Meika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 4 Loveable Lyn | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 22:25 | 1st = 4 Loveable Lyn 2nd = 8 Dyna Clayton 3rd = 6 Sunnyvale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 6 Awesome Naz | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 22:18 | 1st = 6 Awesome Naz 2nd = 2 Arnhem Guru 3rd = 3 Go Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 4 Cawbourne Shine | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 22:10 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Shine 2nd = 1 Jungle Drums 3rd = 5 Black Benji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 5 Bouncer Norris | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 22:06 | 1st = 5 Bouncer Norris 2nd = 7 Dyna Diego 3rd = 6 Bitten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 3 Classic Camdale | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 21:58 | 1st = 3 Classic Camdale 2nd = 5 Buckle Up Doug 3rd = 2 Paua To Destroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 5 Dyna Zacker | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 21:54 | 1st = 5 Dyna Zacker 2nd = 4 Spiritual One 3rd = 8 Hot Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 2 Ritza Retreat | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 21:50 | 1st = 2 Ritza Retreat 2nd = 8 Mango 3rd = 5 Jilla Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 6 Tapestry Lace | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 21:46 | 1st = 6 Tapestry Lace 2nd = 7 Cody Sam 3rd = 8 White Grease |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Special Premier | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 21:42 | 1st = 5 Special Premier 2nd = 4 Four Exotic 3rd = 2 Howes Miss Muffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Harrys Pick | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 21:38 | 1st = 2 Harrys Pick 2nd = 7 Baretta Bee 3rd = 5 Posh Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Prince Ben | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 21:34 | 1st = 1 Prince Ben 2nd = 2 Allen Dodger 3rd = 5 Natural Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 4 Spring Gun | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 21:30 | 1st = 4 Spring Gun 2nd = 7 Wally Slater 3rd = 3 Wooden Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Kid Palmer | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 21:26 | 1st = 7 Kid Palmer 2nd = 6 Lektra Express 3rd = 3 Rev Limiter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Star Reggie | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 21:22 | 1st = 3 Star Reggie 2nd = 8 High Energy 3rd = 2 Gung Ho Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Gun Burner | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 21:18 | 1st = 1 Gun Burner 2nd = 10 Wheres Ned 3rd = 7 Whispering Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Ace Kennedy | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 21:14 | 1st = 5 Ace Kennedy 2nd = 3 Aston Flynn 3rd = 9 Cmon Tigger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 8 Blackalls Boss | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 21:10 | 1st = 8 Blackalls Boss 2nd = 1 Flavours 3rd = 9 Wonalot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Dyna Brownlow | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 21:06 | 1st = 8 Dyna Brownlow 2nd = 7 Miss Trew Star 3rd = 1 Suns Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Hot Tiger | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 21:02 | 1st = 1 Hot Tiger 2nd = 8 Knockas Web 3rd = 6 Tallow Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 4 Cyndiana Star | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 20:58 | 1st = 4 Cyndiana Star 2nd = 1 Trinity Lad 3rd = 3 Citi Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Sargent Trigga | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 20:54 | 1st = 6 Sargent Trigga 2nd = 7 Black Hombre 3rd = 1 Adjust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 1 Beneke | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 20:50 | 1st = 1 Beneke 2nd = 2 Gold Lightning 3rd = 6 Hes So Shy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Evies Fire | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 20:46 | 1st = 1 Evies Fire 2nd = 6 Rebel Power 3rd = 8 Unique Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Fashion Police | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 20:42 | 1st = 1 Fashion Police 2nd = 2 Black Candy 3rd = 7 Dinkum Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Samcha | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 20:38 | 1st = 2 Samcha 2nd = 7 Able Lad 3rd = 8 Jonah Hex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 5 Tesla | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 20:34 | 1st = 5 Tesla 2nd = 8 Pedros Rocket 3rd = 1 Daelan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 6 Save Our Sons | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 20:30 | 1st = 6 Save Our Sons 2nd = 2 El Caballo 3rd = 3 Gee Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Its Manic | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 20:26 | 1st = 5 Its Manic 2nd = 6 Wongawilli Bruno 3rd = 8 Gotta Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 You And Yours | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 20:22 | 1st = 8 You And Yours 2nd = 1 See You Tomorrow 3rd = 6 Dont Knock It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Wynburn Delta | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 20:18 | 1st = 1 Wynburn Delta 2nd = 3 Queen Tahlia 3rd = 6 Gable Bailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Berta | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 20:15 | 1st = 6 Berta 2nd = 3 Snuggle Me 3rd = 7 Northern Rambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 5 Surfin Keroma | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 20:12 | 1st = 5 Surfin Keroma 2nd = 6 Swizzle King 3rd = 1 Cool Zack Knee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Irma Bale | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 20:08 | 1st = 1 Irma Bale 2nd = 6 Gotta Chance 3rd = 4 Miracle Dice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Fermium | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 20:05 | 1st = 7 Fermium 2nd = 1 Mystery Rumble 3rd = 5 Chamandi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 8 Regal Thunder | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 20:01 | 1st = 8 Regal Thunder 2nd = 1 Her Mums Girl 3rd = 6 Mccue Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 5 Jillaroo Belle | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 19:58 | 1st = 5 Jillaroo Belle 2nd = 8 Numbers Up 3rd = 3 Strong Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Sweet Jam | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 19:55 | 1st = 5 Sweet Jam 2nd = 2 Handsome Shiraz 3rd = 6 Marceri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 1 Money Talks | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 19:52 | 1st = 1 Money Talks 2nd = 7 Proven Idaho 3rd = 3 Irish Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Bollenhagen | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 19:48 | 1st = 1 Bollenhagen 2nd = 4 Aragorn 3rd = 2 Kings Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Mister Norris | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 19:45 | 1st = 3 Mister Norris 2nd = 1 Pure Shilow 3rd = 2 Haras Cougar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 2 Creative Kaos | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 19:42 | 1st = 2 Creative Kaos 2nd = 5 Venetion Girl 3rd = 3 John Connor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 6 Hollyheath | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 19:39 | 1st = 6 Hollyheath 2nd = 8 Hellyeah Stella 3rd = 3 Blue Tongue Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Long Gully Will | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 19:36 | 1st = 1 Long Gully Will 2nd = 6 Podsiadly 3rd = 2 Farenheit Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 8 Convict Streak | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 19:32 | 1st = 8 Convict Streak 2nd = 6 San Jose 3rd = 3 Sharpe Apollo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 8 Elusive Ace | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 19:29 | 1st = 8 Elusive Ace 2nd = 6 Warm As Toast 3rd = 2 Misty Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 6 Rebellious Rebel | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 19:26 | 1st = 6 Rebellious Rebel 2nd = 4 Royal Potts 3rd = 5 Spanioli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Heavy Weight | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 19:22 | 1st = 5 Heavy Weight 2nd = 3 Riana Sue 3rd = 4 Finns Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 1 Pluto Power | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 19:19 | 1st = 1 Pluto Power 2nd = 2 Legendary Status 3rd = 3 Lektra Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 Sweet Charmer | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 19:16 | 1st = 5 Sweet Charmer 2nd = 4 Surfin Gear 3rd = 7 Set The Drag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 1 Lucinda Jane | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 19:13 | 1st = 1 Lucinda Jane 2nd = 7 Zo La Doe 3rd = 3 Black Jaguar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 2 Optimus | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 19:10 | 1st = 2 Optimus 2nd = 7 Irinka Ally 3rd = 4 Spritely Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 7 Shaded | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 19:07 | 1st = 7 Shaded 2nd = 8 Abbott Bale 3rd = 3 Penske Nan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Is It True | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 19:04 | 1st = 8 Is It True 2nd = 1 Kipenzi 3rd = 2 Gifted Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 8 Darlyn Chris | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 19:01 | 1st = 8 Darlyn Chris 2nd = 6 Invictus Venessa 3rd = 7 Selsi Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Long Gully Mick | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 18:58 | 1st = 8 Long Gully Mick 2nd = 1 Shamiras Son 3rd = 3 Dyna Bruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 5 Ledaro Holly | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 18:54 | 1st = 5 Ledaro Holly 2nd = 1 Rex Renegade 3rd = 2 Zoes Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 9 Jackibslick | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 18:49 | 1st = 9 Jackibslick 2nd = 8 French Fashion 3rd = 10 Mischa Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 5 Scarlett Liz | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 18:46 | 1st = 5 Scarlett Liz 2nd = 3 Starburst Dell 3rd = 7 Youtar Elgwarno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Soho Max | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 18:43 | 1st = 6 Soho Max 2nd = 1 Knot Hazardous 3rd = 7 Fashion Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 8 Eurico Bale | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 18:40 | 1st = 8 Eurico Bale 2nd = 4 Arazi 3rd = 1 Indeed I Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Jayell Bale | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 18:36 | 1st = 1 Jayell Bale 2nd = 5 Vegas Passion 3rd = 4 Tom Tom Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 6 Bank On Doom | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 18:32 | 1st = 6 Bank On Doom 2nd = 3 Zorro Mac 3rd = 5 Janitor Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 7 Rustic Shiraz | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 18:27 | 1st = 7 Rustic Shiraz 2nd = 3 Lolo Jones 3rd = 1 Kinda Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Elmira Bale | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 18:22 | 1st = 2 Elmira Bale 2nd = 1 Suron Undercover 3rd = 8 Pyfo Mostly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 8 Dundee Three | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 18:17 | 1st = 8 Dundee Three 2nd = 10 Franco Renegade 3rd = 9 Fairly Powerful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 1 Tanjee Gundi | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 18:12 | 1st = 1 Tanjee Gundi 2nd = 2 Zoo Jeanie 3rd = 3 Zoo Kita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 8 Sable Slip | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 18:07 | 1st = 8 Sable Slip 2nd = 5 Gold Fox 3rd = 9 Jessica Clair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Mario Chief | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 18:01 | 1st = 2 Mario Chief 2nd = 5 Mr Sharp 3rd = 6 Explosive Drop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 2 Snow Expense | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 17:57 | 1st = 2 Snow Expense 2nd = 8 Ned The Barber 3rd = 1 Aussie Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 9 Hilton Mile High | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 17:52 | 1st = 9 Hilton Mile High 2nd = 1 Johnny Diamond 3rd = 5 Marquee Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 Miss Black Pearl | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 17:48 | 1st = 3 Miss Black Pearl 2nd = 2 Best Cargo 3rd = 8 Hot and Cold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 The Nature Boy | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 17:43 | 1st = 2 The Nature Boy 2nd = 3 Reservation Road 3rd = 1 Innocent Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 Launchinator | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 17:40 | 1st = 5 Launchinator 2nd = 3 Bees Knees 3rd = 2 White Knuckles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 3 Liability | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 17:36 | 1st = 3 Liability 2nd = 4 Split Rocks 3rd = 1 College Fund |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 4 Lil Miss Krunch | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 17:32 | 1st = 4 Lil Miss Krunch 2nd = 3 Kibble Kisses 3rd = 2 Bold Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 8 Van Cullen | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 17:27 | 1st = 8 Van Cullen 2nd = 7 Barn Burster 3rd = 3 Rapid Red River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 8 Pepes Colour | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 17:23 | 1st = 8 Pepes Colour 2nd = 3 Paris Montana 3rd = 2 Junior Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 9 Gotashotaway | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 17:18 | 1st = 9 Gotashotaway 2nd = 8 Tiberius 3rd = 6 Dutch Cream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 5 Paint It | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 17:17 | 1st = 5 Paint It 2nd = 3 Alcide Herveaux 3rd = 8 Price Of Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 3 Irinka Marg | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 17:15 | 1st = 3 Irinka Marg 2nd = 8 Snow Mel 3rd = 6 Then Quoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Couldbeagoodone | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 17:10 | 1st = 4 Couldbeagoodone 2nd = 1 Likeaplayboy 3rd = 8 Rocketmyway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 11 - 4 Buzzwin | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 17:07 | 1st = 4 Buzzwin 2nd = 15 Riverina Highway 3rd = 7 Dublin Darlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Schwartz Girl | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 17:04 | 1st = 8 Schwartz Girl 2nd = 4 Proven Bee Bee 3rd = 7 Shes Tops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 5 Lil Wild | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 17:00 | 1st = 5 Lil Wild 2nd = 2 Kalden Anastasia 3rd = 7 Lucky Endeavour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 5 Red Hot Special | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 16:55 | 1st = 5 Red Hot Special 2nd = 10 Huggers Last 3rd = 3 Drop Of Paradise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Cons Octane | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 16:52 | 1st = 1 Cons Octane 2nd = 3 Kellie Enlim 3rd = 2 Crisis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 5 Classy Candidate | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 16:48 | 1st = 5 Classy Candidate 2nd = 12 Ronan Maguire 3rd = 9 Smokey Ridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Guppa Gee | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 16:45 | 1st = 7 Guppa Gee 2nd = 10 Spader 3rd = 2 What An Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 9 Firealong | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 16:40 | 1st = 9 Firealong 2nd = 7 Leveltwo 3rd = 8 Gargarra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 2 You Betcha | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 16:37 | 1st = 2 You Betcha 2nd = 4 Buckets Fyfe 3rd = 1 Good For Her |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 10 - 8 Vacqueyras | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 16:35 | 1st = 8 Vacqueyras 2nd = 12 Smooth Diamond 3rd = 14 Eureka Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Dana Breannah | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 16:32 | 1st = 1 Dana Breannah 2nd = 5 Squashed Banana 3rd = 7 Into The Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 7 Major Player | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 16:27 | 1st = 7 Major Player 2nd = 8 Bad Hombre 3rd = 2 Our Lucky Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 7 Bully Boy | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 16:24 | 1st = 7 Bully Boy 2nd = 2 Linguist 3rd = 8 Willodrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 2 Rock Recall | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 16:20 | 1st = 2 Rock Recall 2nd = 3 Surfs Up Joe 3rd = 1 Hotshot Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 6 Sahara Miss | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 16:15 | 1st = 6 Sahara Miss 2nd = 5 Meetthenewboss 3rd = 7 Bee And Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 12 Im The Sphinx | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 16:10 | 1st = 12 Im The Sphinx 2nd = 1 Pink Graffiti 3rd = 11 Preshuss Theory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 6 Sky Shadow | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 16:05 | 1st = 6 Sky Shadow 2nd = 3 Frantic Finesse 3rd = 1 Last Not Least |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 3 Street Safe | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 16:00 | 1st = 3 Street Safe 2nd = 4 Arlanda 3rd = 1 Darpoolmansbrother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 9 - 10 Diamond Bill | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 15:55 | 1st = 10 Diamond Bill 2nd = 6 Special Credit 3rd = 12 Thebarwonprince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Manhattan Dream | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 15:50 | 1st = 2 Manhattan Dream 2nd = 1 Off Tap 3rd = 6 Jacuzzisuzzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Lizs Special | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 15:47 | 1st = 1 Lizs Special 2nd = 3 Your Trouble 3rd = 7 Red Hot Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 6 Duck And Run | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 15:42 | 1st = 6 Duck And Run 2nd = 3 Carlos Cullen 3rd = 1 Gojaggo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 11 Edith Piaf | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 15:36 | 1st = 11 Edith Piaf 2nd = 7 Jasper Casper 3rd = 6 Im Kayoss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 Henley Hollow | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 15:32 | 1st = 2 Henley Hollow 2nd = 3 Cosmic Tycoon 3rd = 1 Just Bevway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 2 Rotkara Rama | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 15:26 | 1st = 2 Rotkara Rama 2nd = 3 Zaphod 3rd = 9 Precious Howie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 9 Beerwinenspirits | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 15:20 | 1st = 9 Beerwinenspirits 2nd = 3 Sariden 3rd = 13 Hengest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 7 Kingsford | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 15:15 | 1st = 7 Kingsford 2nd = 6 Whata Special 3rd = 5 Manhatten Bridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Hiflyin Cruiser | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 15:08 | 1st = 8 Hiflyin Cruiser 2nd = 2 Fifty Large 3rd = 9 Playfull Ways |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 2 Shes So Fair | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 15:00 | 1st = 2 Shes So Fair 2nd = 9 Black Rak 3rd = 1 Blissfull Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 2 Weona Ace | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 14:52 | 1st = 2 Weona Ace 2nd = 3 Shootin The Breeze 3rd = 1 Slap On A Hat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 12 Take A Bow | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 14:45 | 1st = 12 Take A Bow 2nd = 7 Lilliannes Choice 3rd = 11 Prussian Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 7 Kay Bee | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 14:42 | 1st = 7 Kay Bee 2nd = 5 Rush On Bye 3rd = 8 White Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Winfromheretohere | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 14:36 | 1st = 2 Winfromheretohere 2nd = 7 Signs From Above 3rd = 5 Tarchen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 10 Relaxed | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 14:28 | 1st = 10 Relaxed 2nd = 2 Ess Are Vee 3rd = 1 Grande Vedette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 7 Ally Marr | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 14:23 | 1st = 7 Ally Marr 2nd = 2 Sailors Gully 3rd = 3 Beth Babes Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 5 Mister Rocknroll | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 14:15 | 1st = 5 Mister Rocknroll 2nd = 4 Walk The Wildside 3rd = 6 Effusive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 8 Champagne Rock | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 14:09 | 1st = 8 Champagne Rock 2nd = 4 Roll 3rd = 17 Lewek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 4 Complicated Miss | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 14:06 | 1st = 4 Complicated Miss 2nd = 3 Mr Zed 3rd = 5 Our Pal Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Roycie | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 14:00 | 1st = 1 Roycie 2nd = 3 Totally Classy 3rd = 2 Jakarra Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 2 Mach Robyn | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 13:53 | 1st = 2 Mach Robyn 2nd = 8 Ymbro Toto 3rd = 9 Sierra Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 4 Maxi Time | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 13:47 | 1st = 4 Maxi Time 2nd = 6 Benalla Gal 3rd = 8 Hit Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 6 Will Thrill | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 13:39 | 1st = 6 Will Thrill 2nd = 1 Thats Showbiz 3rd = 3 Little Nykea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 4 Menados | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 13:33 | 1st = 4 Menados 2nd = 7 Rockin In Heaven 3rd = 11 Sain Academy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 8 Visionary Man | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 13:31 | 1st = 8 Visionary Man 2nd = 7 Tails Off 3rd = 3 Regal Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Captain Swift | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 13:30 | 1st = 1 Captain Swift 2nd = 4 Jimmy Coco 3rd = 5 Flying Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 2 Im P D Bromac | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 13:24 | 1st = 2 Im P D Bromac 2nd = 1 Eight Orangutans 3rd = 3 Jen Averil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 5 Gentle Force | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 13:17 | 1st = 5 Gentle Force 2nd = 9 Classic Falcon 3rd = 7 Tagging |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 6 Ashby Elly | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 13:14 | 1st = 6 Ashby Elly 2nd = 2 Just Defy That 3rd = 4 Jennings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 9 Diego Siyan | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 13:11 | 1st = 9 Diego Siyan 2nd = 5 Rocky Lecerf 3rd = 6 Ebony Virus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 7 The First Call | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 13:04 | 1st = 7 The First Call 2nd = 4 Bunyarra Raider 3rd = 2 Fagins Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 2 Cierpinski | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 12:57 | 1st = 2 Cierpinski 2nd = 10 Petes Show 3rd = 6 Zappa Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Our Man Bond | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 12:54 | 1st = 1 Our Man Bond 2nd = 4 Blackeyed Callan 3rd = 8 Track Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 8 Nip Tuck | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 12:51 | 1st = 8 Nip Tuck 2nd = 6 Thrilling Bash 3rd = 2 Mindariva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Alltheriversrun | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 12:43 | 1st = 8 Alltheriversrun 2nd = 11 No Fixed Address 3rd = 9 Amazing Kano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Mighty Classy | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 12:35 | 1st = 6 Mighty Classy 2nd = 7 Lucky Choice 3rd = 5 Derricks Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 4 Birchgrove Billy | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 12:29 | 1st = 4 Birchgrove Billy 2nd = 7 Im Ready 3rd = 6 Rybenbrook Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 7 King Of Africa | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 12:22 | 1st = 7 King Of Africa 2nd = 4 Cosmic Demon 3rd = 8 La Muso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Schwartzs Boy | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 12:17 | 1st = 2 Schwartzs Boy 2nd = 4 All Inn Angus 3rd = 8 Mister Mooms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 6 Semenya | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 12:12 | 1st = 6 Semenya 2nd = 8 Daddy Lowe 3rd = 5 Santa Sloy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Gold Digger Girl | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 12:01 | 1st = 8 Gold Digger Girl 2nd = 5 Granma Madge 3rd = 7 Top End Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 6 Out By Five | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 11:56 | 1st = 6 Out By Five 2nd = 2 Flash Enforcer 3rd = 3 Southern Eighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 7 Railblazer | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 11:51 | 1st = 7 Railblazer 2nd = 4 Hackenbush 3rd = 1 Bladon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Plumb Girl | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 11:45 | 1st = 4 Plumb Girl 2nd = 7 Explosive Tess 3rd = 3 Super Hirdy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 8 Looks Decieving | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 11:37 | 1st = 8 Looks Decieving 2nd = 4 Bomber Man 3rd = 6 Low And Highs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Wollombi Arandt | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 11:30 | 1st = 4 Wollombi Arandt 2nd = 5 Gillwartz 3rd = 7 Laras Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 7 Heeza Bonza | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 11:21 | 1st = 7 Heeza Bonza 2nd = 3 Danish Rock 3rd = 14 Spirit Of Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 6 Back At Ya | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 11:19 | 1st = 6 Back At Ya 2nd = 8 Dont Know 3rd = 1 Just Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 1 Dans Conquest | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 11:02 | 1st = 1 Dans Conquest 2nd = 4 Glenaddis Boy 3rd = 6 Parra Sparra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 5 Okuku Star | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 10:45 | 1st = 5 Okuku Star 2nd = 9 Homebush Taylor 3rd = 3 Direct Response |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 8 Cullens Impact | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 10:27 | 1st = 8 Cullens Impact 2nd = 7 Homebush Jodie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 8 Big Effort | ||
Mon Aug 22 2011 10:09 | 1st = 8 Big Effort 2nd = 5 Alana Hall 3rd = 7 Unteachable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Barrys Charm | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 23:52 | 1st = 4 Barrys Charm 2nd = 2 Carlson Bale 3rd = 3 Exit Clause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 4 Mister Gallenti | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 23:41 | 1st = 4 Mister Gallenti 2nd = 11 General Eisenhower 3rd = 9 Gday Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 At The Bowzer | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 23:32 | 1st = 2 At The Bowzer 2nd = 6 Waroo Bale 3rd = 1 Jeannies Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 1 Pacific Jaccka | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 23:16 | 1st = 1 Pacific Jaccka 2nd = 6 Arctic Fire 3rd = 2 Miss Azooma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Sizzling Cecil | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 23:07 | 1st = 5 Sizzling Cecil 2nd = 1 Daintree Teddy 3rd = 3 Maximoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 10 Western Cullen | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 22:50 | 1st = 10 Western Cullen 2nd = 5 Major Catastrophe 3rd = 7 Gracias Para Nada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 5 Schwartz Girl | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 22:47 | 1st = 5 Schwartz Girl 2nd = 6 Style Hound 3rd = 8 Marcus Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Two Pot Screamer | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 22:46 | 1st = 7 Two Pot Screamer 2nd = 6 Jesse Be Cool 3rd = 2 Boming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 5 Redondo On Telowie | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 22:35 | 1st = 5 Redondo On Telowie 2nd = 1 Duke Of Dura 3rd = 6 Whata Bluff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Gingin On Rocks | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 22:31 | 1st = 3 Gingin On Rocks 2nd = 7 Dales Force 3rd = 1 Rakata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 3 Its Manic | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 22:28 | 1st = 3 Its Manic 2nd = 2 Dyna Clayton 3rd = 7 Aden Jaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 11 Sign To Inverell | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 22:24 | 1st = 11 Sign To Inverell 2nd = 5 Italian Dream 3rd = 9 Pretty In Prada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 12 Has The Answers | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 22:20 | 1st = 12 Has The Answers 2nd = 7 Albert Jaccka 3rd = 1 Wrongly Accused |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 10 Jaccka Clive | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 22:14 | 1st = 10 Jaccka Clive 2nd = 7 Dartmoor 3rd = 6 Henchman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Lagoon Packer | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 22:13 | 1st = 4 Lagoon Packer 2nd = 1 Honey Chops 3rd = 6 Hypnotic Havoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Wongawilli Simon | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 22:10 | 1st = 1 Wongawilli Simon 2nd = 2 Miss Jarrah 3rd = 6 Kuusou Rumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 8 Moment Of Silence | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 22:05 | 1st = 8 Moment Of Silence 2nd = 1 Loa Aloha 3rd = 6 Demolition Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 3 Village Bob | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 22:00 | 1st = 3 Village Bob 2nd = 8 Pandion One 3rd = 1 Shareadolfin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 George Dickle | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 21:58 | 1st = 7 George Dickle 2nd = 4 Back It Jack 3rd = 1 Bashys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 2 Karter Brown | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 21:55 | 1st = 2 Karter Brown 2nd = 6 Elzar 3rd = 3 Rainbow Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 7 All the Way | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 21:50 | 1st = 7 All the Way 2nd = 9 Artorius 3rd = 2 Why Live Dangerously |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 6 Dyna Gala | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 21:47 | 1st = 6 Dyna Gala 2nd = 1 Wheres Lorry 3rd = 4 Hill Top Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 9 Make Mine Cullen | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 21:42 | 1st = 9 Make Mine Cullen 2nd = 10 Lets Slash An Burn 3rd = 8 Stirling Charmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Bomber Command | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 21:41 | 1st = 5 Bomber Command 2nd = 3 Smiley Dylan 3rd = 2 All About Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Lovers Quarrel | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 21:40 | 1st = 2 Lovers Quarrel 2nd = 8 Good Queen Bess 3rd = 5 Dougys Tantrum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Stardust Annie | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 21:35 | 1st = 2 Stardust Annie 2nd = 5 Red Bear Wroxton 3rd = 10 Thandecon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 6 Secret Squirrel | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 21:30 | 1st = 6 Secret Squirrel 2nd = 11 Lets Bring It On 3rd = 9 Yogiesprince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Greywinds Fonz | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 21:28 | 1st = 2 Greywinds Fonz 2nd = 7 Lektra Johnson 3rd = 1 Pure Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Downtown Dixie | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 21:26 | 1st = 3 Downtown Dixie 2nd = 7 My Premier 3rd = 8 Rumble Dynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 1 Highview Zen | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 21:24 | 1st = 1 Highview Zen 2nd = 3 Frosty Lord 3rd = 2 Princess Meg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 9 Rocket Reign | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 21:20 | 1st = 9 Rocket Reign 2nd = 1 Styx By Mee 3rd = 10 Belhelvie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 7 Sure As | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 21:17 | 1st = 7 Sure As 2nd = 1 Bolt Ted Bolt 3rd = 8 Heart Of Barb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 9 Pocket Boy | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 21:12 | 1st = 9 Pocket Boy 2nd = 3 Motu Hot Shot Dude 3rd = 13 Staghorn Flat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Tyrannize | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 21:11 | 1st = 5 Tyrannize 2nd = 2 Ludicrous Speed 3rd = 8 Lever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Elmira Bale | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 21:10 | 1st = 5 Elmira Bale 2nd = 2 Marceri 3rd = 8 Sisco Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 7 Android | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 21:05 | 1st = 7 Android 2nd = 9 Melrose Kate 3rd = 1 Queen Mab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 9 Im Clean Cut | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 21:00 | 1st = 9 Im Clean Cut 2nd = 10 Water Smart 3rd = 8 Iron Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 7 Elain Allen | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 20:58 | 1st = 7 Elain Allen 2nd = 1 Mr Gazmick 3rd = 5 Bush Cowgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 1 Larrowa | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 20:54 | 1st = 1 Larrowa 2nd = 5 Hit It Lenny 3rd = 11 Bullimore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Same Old Macray | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 20:50 | 1st = 1 Same Old Macray 2nd = 10 Rigatoni 3rd = 5 Melbournian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Ed Pacino | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 20:47 | 1st = 3 Ed Pacino 2nd = 2 Carlton Hero 3rd = 6 Ziebell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 5 Seefeel Pocket | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 20:42 | 1st = 5 Seefeel Pocket 2nd = 8 Four Grinners 3rd = 9 Galatos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 5 Prince Diablo | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 20:40 | 1st = 5 Prince Diablo 2nd = 1 Siennas Delight 3rd = 4 Red Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Chivaleer | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 20:35 | 1st = 2 Chivaleer 2nd = 6 Ruffiano 3rd = 4 Tarchen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 10 Points North | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 20:30 | 1st = 10 Points North 2nd = 4 Sands Of Dubai 3rd = 3 Impoverished |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Explosive Drop | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 20:28 | 1st = 8 Explosive Drop 2nd = 2 Kon Tiki 3rd = 3 Texas Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 3 Xbert | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 20:24 | 1st = 3 Xbert 2nd = 7 Aceattack Jack 3rd = 1 Miniature Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 2 Im Grant Lea | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 20:20 | 1st = 2 Im Grant Lea 2nd = 12 Star Of Dalvey 3rd = 1 Village Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Country Rebel | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 20:17 | 1st = 2 Country Rebel 2nd = 4 Midget Farrelly 3rd = 3 Awesome Keith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 Radar | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 20:15 | 1st = 7 Radar 2nd = 1 Local Rogue 3rd = 8 Chloe Finn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 1 Mossdale Gabby | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 20:12 | 1st = 1 Mossdale Gabby 2nd = 12 Jilliby Bartel 3rd = 4 Greysteel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 About Sam | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 20:10 | 1st = 5 About Sam 2nd = 3 Hell Rider 3rd = 4 Lektra Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 7 Dilinger Lad | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 20:05 | 1st = 7 Dilinger Lad 2nd = 2 Princeford 3rd = 4 Arr En Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 11 Em Ef Cee | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 20:02 | 1st = 11 Em Ef Cee 2nd = 4 Callie OMalley 3rd = 10 Naenae Tabman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 8 Resolution Babe | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 20:00 | 1st = 8 Resolution Babe 2nd = 7 Torida El 3rd = 6 Dynamic Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 4 Mr Meana | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 19:58 | 1st = 4 Mr Meana 2nd = 8 Saffron Bond 3rd = 1 Trixie Lidcombe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 8 Maywyn Tonz | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 19:54 | 1st = 8 Maywyn Tonz 2nd = 2 Inthelightofday 3rd = 9 Fighting Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Surrender | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 19:50 | 1st = 5 Surrender 2nd = 11 Seeker Dhu 3rd = 2 Thunder Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 8 Ohokas Bondy | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 19:50 | 1st = 8 Ohokas Bondy 2nd = 11 Black N Bettor 3rd = 3 Adda Tak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Stand At Ease | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 19:47 | 1st = 3 Stand At Ease 2nd = 5 Riverdale Brandy 3rd = 7 Midnight Poison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 6 Miss Bullion | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 19:42 | 1st = 6 Miss Bullion 2nd = 11 Ninegrandsons 3rd = 7 Springfield Alonzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Pippi Keeping | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 19:40 | 1st = 1 Pippi Keeping 2nd = 6 Go Mini Mouse 3rd = 2 Avoid Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 7 Class Mate | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 19:35 | 1st = 7 Class Mate 2nd = 5 Village Pop 3rd = 8 Nickelmeldon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 1 Lisharry | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 19:32 | 1st = 1 Lisharry 2nd = 3 Ardle Mcardle 3rd = 6 Freespin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 9 Amber Chloe | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 19:30 | 1st = 9 Amber Chloe 2nd = 7 Crazyaswaz 3rd = 1 Satin Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Grand Effort | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 19:28 | 1st = 5 Grand Effort 2nd = 4 Bandito 3rd = 1 Itso Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 One Eyed Terror | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 19:24 | 1st = 1 One Eyed Terror 2nd = 8 Hanover The Cash 3rd = 10 Our Crusherdust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 10 Magical Monty | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 19:20 | 1st = 10 Magical Monty 2nd = 6 Little Missmatuity 3rd = 1 Scruncher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Essene | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 19:20 | 1st = 4 Essene 2nd = 5 Big Picture 3rd = 11 Paradise City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Yoit | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 19:17 | 1st = 1 Yoit 2nd = 8 Hes No Boy 3rd = 7 See What Happens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 7 - 3 Stormish | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 19:15 | 1st = 3 Stormish 2nd = 4 Nickeved 3rd = 6 Sassy Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 6 Miss Warbucks | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 19:12 | 1st = 6 Miss Warbucks 2nd = 1 Aldebaran Maori 3rd = 7 Sassy Pinevale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 3 Bearly Normal | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 19:10 | 1st = 3 Bearly Normal 2nd = 5 Ciao For Now 3rd = 7 Semenya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Suns Up | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 19:10 | 1st = 8 Suns Up 2nd = 3 Horace Slughorn 3rd = 5 Daisy Dop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Weallwantano | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 19:05 | 1st = 1 Weallwantano 2nd = 2 Amazing Kano 3rd = 5 Hector Barbossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 3 Livingontheinterest | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 19:02 | 1st = 3 Livingontheinterest 2nd = 5 Delight Brigade 3rd = 2 Merv |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 7 Silver Ranger | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 19:00 | 1st = 7 Silver Ranger 2nd = 3 Notjustanotherama 3rd = 4 Setting The Trend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Deville | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 18:58 | 1st = 1 Deville 2nd = 7 Dyna Digger 3rd = 4 Mr Gillis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 7 Our Madagascar | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 18:52 | 1st = 7 Our Madagascar 2nd = 4 Lip Sync 3rd = 10 Play The Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 14 Allfedup | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 18:50 | 1st = 14 Allfedup 2nd = 6 Kotare Yaakov 3rd = 15 Floyd Mayweather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 8 Unthinkable | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 18:48 | 1st = 8 Unthinkable 2nd = 2 Starring Neo 3rd = 5 Niks Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 6 - 1 Xaarlington | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 18:45 | 1st = 1 Xaarlington 2nd = 6 Eagle Peak 3rd = 2 Electronic Cross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 12 Bachelor Lombo | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 18:43 | 1st = 12 Bachelor Lombo 2nd = 7 Mister Orion 3rd = 6 Pete Of Pan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Barrio Bling | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 18:41 | 1st = 1 Barrio Bling 2nd = 4 Mega Bucks Magic 3rd = 3 Blondies Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 8 Ima Spice | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 18:40 | 1st = 8 Ima Spice 2nd = 1 Captain Carlos 3rd = 6 Aerial Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 3 Wez Da Risk | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 18:38 | 1st = 3 Wez Da Risk 2nd = 7 Siennas Melody 3rd = 2 Total Calm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 9 Zena Zara | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 18:32 | 1st = 9 Zena Zara 2nd = 5 Wanabastrongone 3rd = 10 Direct Arrival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 1 Claudia Cardinal | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 18:31 | 1st = 1 Claudia Cardinal 2nd = 2 Vinnie Barbarino 3rd = 9 Bobbiemack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 1 Darlyn Chris | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 18:26 | 1st = 1 Darlyn Chris 2nd = 5 My Argument 3rd = 4 Parumba Emily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Black Money | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 18:20 | 1st = 1 Black Money 2nd = 5 Tiny Talent 3rd = 3 Golden Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Holme Grown | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 18:19 | 1st = 4 Holme Grown 2nd = 7 Absolute Magic 3rd = 3 Notverychristianlike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 5 - 1 Ibsen | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 18:15 | 1st = 1 Ibsen 2nd = 10 Sharufa 3rd = 9 Keenelander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 1 Triple Cross | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 18:12 | 1st = 1 Triple Cross 2nd = 2 Bay Torrent 3rd = 8 Clear Polish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 6 Another Dollar | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 18:10 | 1st = 6 Another Dollar 2nd = 2 Tarra Magic 3rd = 1 Bigtime Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 1 Kilrush | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 18:05 | 1st = 1 Kilrush 2nd = 9 Flight Control 3rd = 7 Bureaucrat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 9 Neville Vaughan | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 18:01 | 1st = 9 Neville Vaughan 2nd = 1 Katelin Brooke 3rd = 8 Burano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Maywyn Or Ebay | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 17:59 | 1st = 6 Maywyn Or Ebay 2nd = 1 Shez So Fast 3rd = 3 Onya Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 8 Zip It | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 17:49 | 1st = 8 Zip It 2nd = 16 Montecrengle 3rd = 2 Crown Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 3 Launchinator | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 17:48 | 1st = 3 Launchinator 2nd = 7 Sonnys Jet 3rd = 4 Somewhere Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Gnarley Boy | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 17:42 | 1st = 5 Gnarley Boy 2nd = 7 Chevez 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Cody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Art Deco | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 17:40 | 1st = 1 Art Deco 2nd = 4 Freddie Baxter 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 5 Yobachi | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 17:35 | 1st = 5 Yobachi 2nd = 3 El Pinot 3rd = 4 Spring Artesian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 1 Easy On The Eye | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 17:30 | 1st = 1 Easy On The Eye 2nd = 2 Secret Desire 3rd = 3 Valentino Rossi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 7 Onya Splash | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 17:27 | 1st = 7 Onya Splash 2nd = 1 Autumn Bling 3rd = 3 Boo Weekley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Sienna Breeze | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 17:22 | 1st = 6 Sienna Breeze 2nd = 4 Prawntastic 3rd = 3 Rival Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Anita Patron | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 17:19 | 1st = 1 Anita Patron 2nd = 6 Latte Lass 3rd = 2 Liberalitus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 8 Mcmorgan | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 17:12 | 1st = 8 Mcmorgan 2nd = 6 Pats Dunroaming 3rd = 3 Chatter Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 7 Theodore West | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 17:10 | 1st = 7 Theodore West 2nd = 1 Keachys Mate 3rd = 9 Mister Whisker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 8 - 9 Billy Rattler | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 17:07 | 1st = 9 Billy Rattler 2nd = 3 Foreign Raider 3rd = 8 Pass The Emerald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 4 - 9 Apache Mak | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 17:06 | 1st = 9 Apache Mak 2nd = 11 Lorne Park 3rd = 4 Dinglish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Voodoo Tewin | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 17:04 | 1st = 3 Voodoo Tewin 2nd = 2 Darling Harbour 3rd = 7 See You Tomorrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 5 Little Monkey | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 17:00 | 1st = 5 Little Monkey 2nd = 6 Anvils Delight 3rd = 7 Tiger Tina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 3 Diceneasy | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 16:58 | 1st = 3 Diceneasy 2nd = 7 Golden Lexi 3rd = 1 Susie Rouge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 2 Sonador Miss | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 16:52 | 1st = 2 Sonador Miss 2nd = 3 Dr Dianne 3rd = 6 Mcquillan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 9 Tehoro Diva | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 16:50 | 1st = 9 Tehoro Diva 2nd = 11 Jaccka Justy 3rd = 15 Unique Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Mulloka | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 16:49 | 1st = 7 Mulloka 2nd = 2 Another Size 3rd = 1 Spring Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 1 Jersey Shore | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 16:45 | 1st = 1 Jersey Shore 2nd = 2 Very Trying 3rd = 4 Sydneys Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Kissin Kate | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 16:40 | 1st = 1 Kissin Kate 2nd = 7 Stately Babe 3rd = 3 Bound By Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 2 Our Fantasy Man | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 16:40 | 1st = 2 Our Fantasy Man 2nd = 4 Rock On Tiger 3rd = 1 Live N Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 9 - 9 Pro Jaasi | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 16:35 | 1st = 9 Pro Jaasi 2nd = 4 Queenofbeaudesert 3rd = 11 Pampered Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 4 Bank Roll | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 16:32 | 1st = 4 Bank Roll 2nd = 2 Lintons Ace 3rd = 3 Emergence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 15 Topnotch Dream | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 16:30 | 1st = 15 Topnotch Dream 2nd = 5 A Loan Again 3rd = 11 Trot Fast Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Rylees Ebony | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 16:29 | 1st = 3 Rylees Ebony 2nd = 2 Spring Rose 3rd = 4 Explosive Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 3 - 11 Fandangle | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 16:26 | 1st = 11 Fandangle 2nd = 3 Lordsea 3rd = 4 Rivimac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Into The Sun | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 16:25 | 1st = 1 Into The Sun 2nd = 3 Guru Bay 3rd = 9 Princess Toshi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Valiant Sue | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 16:20 | 1st = 1 Valiant Sue 2nd = 4 Babes Boy Bob 3rd = 10 Maddison Renee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 3 Slashnsachin | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 16:20 | 1st = 3 Slashnsachin 2nd = 1 Dancing Diamond 3rd = 6 Nine Of Hearts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Jopa | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 16:15 | 1st = 8 Jopa 2nd = 5 Blind Justice 3rd = 7 Sequaboomwa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 4 Smurfs Zandra | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 16:12 | 1st = 4 Smurfs Zandra 2nd = 5 Hello Papa 3rd = 7 Cocky Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Thrilling Buddy | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 16:10 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Buddy 2nd = 3 Opawa Gem 3rd = 2 Greywinds Koby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Carnage And Lime | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 16:09 | 1st = 8 Carnage And Lime 2nd = 5 Restless Teddy 3rd = 2 Dimples Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 7 Artys Noverre | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 16:05 | 1st = 7 Artys Noverre 2nd = 1 Bosley 3rd = 3 Conciliatory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 10 Our Flyin Jazz | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 16:00 | 1st = 10 Our Flyin Jazz 2nd = 5 Swift Caesar 3rd = 11 Smooth Christian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 8 - 2 Rockford Bay | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 15:55 | 1st = 2 Rockford Bay 2nd = 9 Rebels 3rd = 3 Mohawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 2 Solitary Pearl | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 15:52 | 1st = 2 Solitary Pearl 2nd = 1 Miss Morse 3rd = 8 Dee Gee Haitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Carters Rocket | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 15:50 | 1st = 1 Carters Rocket 2nd = 10 Unique Chance 3rd = 6 Smooth Seas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Mensa Man | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 15:49 | 1st = 7 Mensa Man 2nd = 1 Veclaw Villain 3rd = 3 Poker Akber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 2 - 8 Rich Cedar | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 15:46 | 1st = 8 Rich Cedar 2nd = 9 Easter Esprit 3rd = 1 Cool Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Petushki | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 15:45 | 1st = 2 Petushki 2nd = 1 Musee Market 3rd = 5 Sentimental Jeuney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 4 Flying Flynn | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 15:40 | 1st = 4 Flying Flynn 2nd = 2 Twenty Sixty 3rd = 1 Ezy Info |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 7 Rocko | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 15:39 | 1st = 7 Rocko 2nd = 4 Casino On Ice 3rd = 1 Postmen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Arvos Spice | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 15:37 | 1st = 1 Arvos Spice 2nd = 5 Coco Bale 3rd = 6 Smurfs Zumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 10 Belle Verde | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 15:35 | 1st = 10 Belle Verde 2nd = 9 Lines Of Time 3rd = 7 Mackenzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 3 Banko We Know | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 15:32 | 1st = 3 Banko We Know 2nd = 9 Dayseas Jake 3rd = 7 Maja Meg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 2 Smokin Henry | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 15:28 | 1st = 2 Smokin Henry 2nd = 5 Doons Magic 3rd = 3 Bogie And Bacall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 2 Royal Pardon | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 15:23 | 1st = 2 Royal Pardon 2nd = 3 Lara Pinter 3rd = 1 Miss Gigi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 11 Athena Bromac | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 15:22 | 1st = 11 Athena Bromac 2nd = 10 Missus Brown 3rd = 4 Girls Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 7 - 2 Rage And Rave | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 15:18 | 1st = 2 Rage And Rave 2nd = 7 Bass Rock 3rd = 8 Cansave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Agent Jones | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 15:17 | 1st = 1 Agent Jones 2nd = 3 Central Blitz 3rd = 2 Blue Galliano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 3 Dayseas Judy | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 15:14 | 1st = 3 Dayseas Judy 2nd = 9 Tweed Spirit 3rd = 8 Jetstream Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Ebony Rock | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 15:10 | 1st = 3 Ebony Rock 2nd = 5 Democrat 3rd = 9 Eagle Bowl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 1 - 12 Royal Impulse | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 15:09 | 1st = 12 Royal Impulse 2nd = 6 Bouvard Place 3rd = 3 Cognac Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Birchgrove Billy | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 15:05 | 1st = 1 Birchgrove Billy 2nd = 3 Homebush Fraser 3rd = 8 Botany Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 1 Nevada Sunrise | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 15:04 | 1st = 1 Nevada Sunrise 2nd = 5 Political Party 3rd = 7 Hit The Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 13 Darth | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 15:00 | 1st = 13 Darth 2nd = 1 Golestan 3rd = 4 Sequano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Where Am I | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 14:59 | 1st = 1 Where Am I 2nd = 2 Izmirs Warrior 3rd = 4 Wilham Scape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 1 Giddy Up George | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 14:57 | 1st = 1 Giddy Up George 2nd = 5 Maverick 3rd = 7 Talahatchi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 1 Burj Khalifa | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 14:53 | 1st = 1 Burj Khalifa 2nd = 7 La Lionesse 3rd = 3 River Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 2 Another Gon | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 14:48 | 1st = 2 Another Gon 2nd = 4 Doing The Time 3rd = 1 Homebush Bazil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 7 Wahush | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 14:47 | 1st = 7 Wahush 2nd = 6 Dutch Harbour 3rd = 5 Endorsement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 11 Be Afraid | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 14:43 | 1st = 11 Be Afraid 2nd = 2 Jigsaws 3rd = 9 Choices |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 3 Minu Bale | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 14:42 | 1st = 3 Minu Bale 2nd = 6 Lady Lauren 3rd = 8 Kayle Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 3 Robbie Rose Hi | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 14:39 | 1st = 3 Robbie Rose Hi 2nd = 7 Thunder Vale 3rd = 8 Karinya Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Hadronica | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 14:35 | 1st = 4 Hadronica 2nd = 3 Ribati 3rd = 2 Bay Of Poets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 10 - 10 Selenus | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 14:30 | 1st = 10 Selenus 2nd = 3 Lagerfeld 3rd = 2 Firelight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 2 Full Of Trumps | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 14:29 | 1st = 2 Full Of Trumps 2nd = 8 Kierabet 3rd = 1 Dream Achieved |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 8 Ladesh | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 14:27 | 1st = 8 Ladesh 2nd = 6 Al Tye Patched 3rd = 5 Seven Halos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Andthebandplayedon | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 14:25 | 1st = 1 Andthebandplayedon 2nd = 2 Ripley Glen 3rd = 11 Forbidden Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 4 Homebush Helen | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 14:23 | 1st = 4 Homebush Helen 2nd = 8 Lotto Fun 3rd = 2 Homebush Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 1 Outreach | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 14:22 | 1st = 1 Outreach 2nd = 2 Kingsbrae Sam 3rd = 8 Sassy Giselle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 7 Vilakazi Street | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 14:18 | 1st = 7 Vilakazi Street 2nd = 4 Delabombell 3rd = 1 Merci Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 11 Johnny Quid | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 14:12 | 1st = 11 Johnny Quid 2nd = 4 Saint Petersburg 3rd = 3 Foldem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 1 Never Doubt Me | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 14:08 | 1st = 1 Never Doubt Me 2nd = 3 Windsplitter 3rd = 2 Masakari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 5 Air Freight | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 14:07 | 1st = 5 Air Freight 2nd = 1 Dyna Rita 3rd = 7 Shala Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 4 Ronray Reward | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 14:04 | 1st = 4 Ronray Reward 2nd = 6 Best Behave 3rd = 7 Bralyn Alvin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 12 Tai Tai Tess | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 14:00 | 1st = 12 Tai Tai Tess 2nd = 6 Qalanjo 3rd = 10 Quack It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 9 - 7 Miss Millbrook | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 13:55 | 1st = 7 Miss Millbrook 2nd = 1 Foneeleven 3rd = 8 Krakatoa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 3 Heart Ofa Warrior | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 13:54 | 1st = 3 Heart Ofa Warrior 2nd = 2 Over Hall 3rd = 6 Bob Swagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Atlantis Gem | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 13:50 | 1st = 6 Atlantis Gem 2nd = 8 Outback Fortune 3rd = 10 Veico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 6 Fireside Ace | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 13:49 | 1st = 6 Fireside Ace 2nd = 4 Yapper John 3rd = 1 Miss Julia Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 1 Bralyn Stripes | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 13:47 | 1st = 1 Bralyn Stripes 2nd = 7 Kingsbrae Dust 3rd = 8 Halie Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 6 Blow Up The Pokies | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 13:43 | 1st = 6 Blow Up The Pokies 2nd = 5 Dab Touch 3rd = 1 Ten Of Hearts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 4 Lillingstonelovell | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 13:37 | 1st = 4 Lillingstonelovell 2nd = 1 My Lady Posh 3rd = 8 Candy Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 7 Court Success | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 13:33 | 1st = 7 Court Success 2nd = 5 All Twitter 3rd = 11 Car Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Diablo Spur | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 13:32 | 1st = 1 Diablo Spur 2nd = 7 One Short 3rd = 3 Allen Eppler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 6 Ginger Brulee | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 13:29 | 1st = 6 Ginger Brulee 2nd = 8 Frisky Melody 3rd = 4 Sheza Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Frenchkook | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 13:25 | 1st = 2 Frenchkook 2nd = 3 Gods Secret 3rd = 1 Federation Square |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 8 - 8 Anahera | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 13:21 | 1st = 8 Anahera 2nd = 5 Keep The Conflict 3rd = 4 Thistle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 4 Velocity Strike | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 13:17 | 1st = 4 Velocity Strike 2nd = 3 Kings Helmet 3rd = 7 Thunder Paws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 9 Commanding Lass | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 13:15 | 1st = 9 Commanding Lass 2nd = 3 Williams Agenda 3rd = 10 Olliewood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Swiper Beejay | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 13:13 | 1st = 8 Swiper Beejay 2nd = 2 Romberg Lass 3rd = 4 One Cool Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 4 Redex | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 13:12 | 1st = 4 Redex 2nd = 1 Schaefe 3rd = 8 Kya Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 7 Plutonic | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 13:08 | 1st = 7 Plutonic 2nd = 9 Gold Moss 3rd = 3 Layable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 7 Mickey Mac | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 13:02 | 1st = 7 Mickey Mac 2nd = 1 Tibur Power 3rd = 5 Astral Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 Pagen Love | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 13:01 | 1st = 8 Pagen Love 2nd = 4 Ultimate Jones 3rd = 6 Leta Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 2 Palladium | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 12:58 | 1st = 2 Palladium 2nd = 4 Prowling Hour 3rd = 11 My Niquietou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 State Da Obvious | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 12:55 | 1st = 3 State Da Obvious 2nd = 6 Walk Da Torque 3rd = 2 Crossfire Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 6 Lightning Jodito | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 12:54 | 1st = 6 Lightning Jodito 2nd = 1 Devon Sanga 3rd = 5 Mark My Words |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Bonaria | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 12:50 | 1st = 1 Bonaria 2nd = 11 Schellenberg 3rd = 2 Carla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 7 - 8 Redfern | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 12:46 | 1st = 8 Redfern 2nd = 5 Noble Reason 3rd = 4 Al Maaha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Macushna | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 12:40 | 1st = 8 Macushna 2nd = 1 Maianbar 3rd = 9 Saasy Jaasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 6 Mulberry Nipper | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 12:37 | 1st = 6 Mulberry Nipper 2nd = 1 Visual Illusion 3rd = 3 Botany Hornet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 4 Not In Public | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 12:36 | 1st = 4 Not In Public 2nd = 10 Mudgee Man 3rd = 1 Lord of Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 3 Bolivian Dash | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 12:32 | 1st = 3 Bolivian Dash 2nd = 1 Airchilla 3rd = 5 Devil Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 1 Da Baker | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 12:22 | 1st = 1 Da Baker 2nd = 12 Ozzibelle 3rd = 16 What Now My Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 Waffler | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 12:20 | 1st = 6 Waffler 2nd = 3 Okotoks 3rd = 7 Thats Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 7 Dancing Malawi | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 12:19 | 1st = 7 Dancing Malawi 2nd = 6 Uki Sheila 3rd = 5 Heza Firefly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Bennati | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 12:15 | 1st = 1 Bennati 2nd = 7 Little Hope 3rd = 10 Here De Siren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 6 - 2 The Big Ginga | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 12:11 | 1st = 2 The Big Ginga 2nd = 3 Altheleavesrbrowne 3rd = 1 Venetian Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Know Revenge | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 12:02 | 1st = 1 Know Revenge 2nd = 3 Geoff The Ref 3rd = 8 Know Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 15 Dusty Wish | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 11:47 | 1st = 15 Dusty Wish 2nd = 12 Johannes Diamond 3rd = 11 Ichi Bel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Homebush Bruce | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 11:44 | 1st = 7 Homebush Bruce 2nd = 6 Opawa Black 3rd = 8 Lyndour Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 5 - 12 La Luna | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 11:35 | 1st = 12 La Luna 2nd = 8 The Matriarch 3rd = 1 Blast Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Ohoka Duke | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 11:27 | 1st = 8 Ohoka Duke 2nd = 6 Chelseas Babe 3rd = 7 Fearsome Mckay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Totally Confused | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 11:09 | 1st = 3 Totally Confused 2nd = 1 Homebush Sarina 3rd = 5 Man Oh Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 4 - 4 Dozintmateranyway | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 11:00 | 1st = 4 Dozintmateranyway 2nd = 2 Miss Maximuss 3rd = 1 Comanche Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Sosan | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 10:52 | 1st = 5 Sosan 2nd = 8 Merman Jewel 3rd = 4 What A Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Know Love Affair | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 10:34 | 1st = 1 Know Love Affair 2nd = 3 Another Rebel 3rd = 8 Homebush Craig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 3 - 10 Soldier Of Love | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 10:25 | 1st = 10 Soldier Of Love 2nd = 8 Watchet 3rd = 9 Rouge Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Jimmy Cee | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 10:17 | 1st = 3 Jimmy Cee 2nd = 4 Husker Du 3rd = 1 Ohoka Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Cawbourne Harvey | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 10:00 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Harvey 2nd = 1 Fiery Flower 3rd = 7 Homebush Batman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 2 - 2 Aronsay | ||
Fri Jul 22 2011 9:50 | 1st = 2 Aronsay 2nd = 3 Celtic Dream 3rd = 8 Noble Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 4 Hogmania | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 23:42 | 1st = 4 Hogmania 2nd = 8 Thunder Prevails 3rd = 2 Most Shocking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 5 Serena To Excel | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 23:27 | 1st = 5 Serena To Excel 2nd = 4 Butters Monelli 3rd = 6 Lady Ashby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 7 Spring Ruler | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 23:07 | 1st = 7 Spring Ruler 2nd = 2 Cool Mohican 3rd = 4 Pneumonia Alley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 9 Forty Two Below | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 22:52 | 1st = 9 Forty Two Below 2nd = 2 Artie Sannette 3rd = 6 Certainly Is |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 3 Monicas Hot | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 22:32 | 1st = 3 Monicas Hot 2nd = 7 Cool Facinate 3rd = 8 Step Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Cosmic Splendour | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 22:28 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Splendour 2nd = 5 Regent Meteor 3rd = 8 Oxley Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 9 - 8 Prettylilangeleyes | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 22:25 | 1st = 8 Prettylilangeleyes 3rd = 5 Doctor Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 4 Red Warrior | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 22:14 | 1st = 4 Red Warrior 2nd = 2 Bella Bianco 3rd = 7 Bluette Lassi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 5 Ballyduff | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 22:12 | 1st = 5 Ballyduff 2nd = 3 Paw Effort 3rd = 2 Movie Extra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 9 Atomik Rebel | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 22:06 | 1st = 9 Atomik Rebel 2nd = 8 Oh Bailes 3rd = 3 Electric Smash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 2 Saphira | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 22:00 | 1st = 2 Saphira 2nd = 4 Blissfull Mood 3rd = 1 Annies Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Make The Call | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 21:58 | 1st = 8 Make The Call 2nd = 7 Fermin Bale 3rd = 4 Millys Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 4 Fully Worked | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 21:54 | 1st = 4 Fully Worked 2nd = 8 Kennys Karma 3rd = 10 Roman Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Big Noter | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 21:53 | 1st = 2 Big Noter 2nd = 3 Lockley Mouse 3rd = 1 Let It Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 10 Jazzy Knight | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 21:50 | 1st = 10 Jazzy Knight 2nd = 6 Miss De Rossi 3rd = 1 Dig Deep Bek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 7 Plankton | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 21:38 | 1st = 7 Plankton 2nd = 6 Major Courage 3rd = 3 Tyers Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 10 Pedros Mistress | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 21:35 | 1st = 10 Pedros Mistress 2nd = 1 Raging Ranga 3rd = 3 Senor Zorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 2 Jack Hall | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 21:30 | 1st = 2 Jack Hall 2nd = 5 Card Player 3rd = 3 Village Spy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 3 Lorenzo | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 21:29 | 1st = 3 Lorenzo 2nd = 5 Gorgeous Mark 3rd = 4 Adriano Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 9 Prova | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 21:25 | 1st = 9 Prova 2nd = 8 Prince Buddy 3rd = 10 Oil Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Miss Trew Star | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 21:18 | 1st = 2 Miss Trew Star 2nd = 5 Best Picture 3rd = 7 Midnight Lamp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Naawy Naawy | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 21:14 | 1st = 6 Naawy Naawy 2nd = 2 Bettys Diamond 3rd = 1 Touch Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 3 Shivine | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 21:12 | 1st = 3 Shivine 2nd = 4 Rock Rampage 3rd = 7 Rock On Vine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 8 Watta Whisper | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 21:06 | 1st = 8 Watta Whisper 2nd = 5 Casino Fun 3rd = 1 Blue Murder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 6 Philadelphia Man | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 21:00 | 1st = 6 Philadelphia Man 2nd = 3 Desirable Guy 3rd = 4 Fanagalo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Greywinds Dan | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 20:58 | 1st = 5 Greywinds Dan 2nd = 8 Houdini 3rd = 6 Cobra Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Whatz Matter You | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 20:55 | 1st = 8 Whatz Matter You 2nd = 3 Hatinator 3rd = 6 Major Nightmare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 6 Hot Irish | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 20:54 | 1st = 6 Hot Irish 2nd = 1 Devine Wreck 3rd = 5 Secret Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 4 Riverhill | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 20:50 | 1st = 4 Riverhill 2nd = 8 Scarlet Assassin 3rd = 7 Cammis Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 1 Benden Snap | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 20:46 | 1st = 1 Benden Snap 2nd = 7 Two Bob Tommy 3rd = 2 Lungile Loch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 3 Still Keeping | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 20:39 | 1st = 3 Still Keeping 2nd = 8 Drop Punt 3rd = 5 Hot Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 Oh Watta Nite | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 20:38 | 1st = 7 Oh Watta Nite 2nd = 8 Big Galoot 3rd = 3 Charlie Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Alota The Best | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 20:35 | 1st = 5 Alota The Best 2nd = 4 Bo Zorra 3rd = 6 Jump In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 2 Vinjon Bee | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 20:30 | 1st = 2 Vinjon Bee 2nd = 1 Astra Storm 3rd = 11 Day In Lieu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 4 Mr Gillis | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 20:26 | 1st = 4 Mr Gillis 2nd = 2 Like A Charm 3rd = 7 Vee Bee Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 4 Three Shamrocks | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 20:20 | 1st = 4 Three Shamrocks 2nd = 6 Leica Yankee 3rd = 5 Colada Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Wheres Turner | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 20:18 | 1st = 2 Wheres Turner 2nd = 5 Selsi Flyer 3rd = 7 Parker Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Asset One | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 20:15 | 1st = 2 Asset One 2nd = 7 Maywyn Or Ebay 3rd = 3 Miss Kawati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 6 Pure Motahome | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 20:06 | 1st = 6 Pure Motahome 2nd = 1 Blue Gauntlet 3rd = 7 Mcmarvellous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 5 Tara Toplady | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 20:00 | 1st = 5 Tara Toplady 2nd = 3 Little Red Cloud 3rd = 2 Razar Orn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Double Jeopardy | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 19:58 | 1st = 1 Double Jeopardy 2nd = 3 Mollys Magpie 3rd = 6 Long Tan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Shez Real Classy | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 19:55 | 1st = 2 Shez Real Classy 2nd = 3 Blackberry 3rd = 8 Techno Heaton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 5 Gifted Red | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 19:50 | 1st = 5 Gifted Red 2nd = 4 Sir Berengar 3rd = 6 Izzy Ours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 8 Lucky Emma | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 19:46 | 1st = 8 Lucky Emma 2nd = 7 Lucky Leshana 3rd = 5 Master Griffo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 1 Parkway Lass | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 19:40 | 1st = 1 Parkway Lass 2nd = 2 Tiz Wonderful 3rd = 7 Lombo La Freebie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Indigo Flash | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 19:38 | 1st = 2 Indigo Flash 2nd = 6 Icebox 3rd = 4 Blow a Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 10 Herbie Goes | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 19:35 | 1st = 10 Herbie Goes 2nd = 3 Cant Believe 3rd = 8 Wine And Spirits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 4 Splendid Choice | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 19:30 | 1st = 4 Splendid Choice 2nd = 3 Falcoberigora 3rd = 9 Modern Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 4 Coreys Girl | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 19:26 | 1st = 4 Coreys Girl 2nd = 6 Makavelli 3rd = 8 Mr Sleuth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 8 Artamax | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 19:20 | 1st = 8 Artamax 2nd = 1 Village Maestro 3rd = 3 Im Lewis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Loose Bolts | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 19:18 | 1st = 3 Loose Bolts 2nd = 8 Bega Cheese 3rd = 2 Lightning Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Martini Delight | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 19:15 | 1st = 2 Martini Delight 2nd = 8 Bad Bear 3rd = 3 Golden Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 5 Joannie Pony | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 19:10 | 1st = 5 Joannie Pony 2nd = 3 Getaloadaher 3rd = 1 Lady Dora Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 2 Just Like Mama | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 19:06 | 1st = 2 Just Like Mama 2nd = 6 Can Touch This 3rd = 9 Beryls Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Bit Too Big | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 19:05 | 1st = 8 Bit Too Big 2nd = 2 Holy Rioli 3rd = 1 Never Stop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 4 Sir Bobby Lashley | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 19:00 | 1st = 4 Sir Bobby Lashley 2nd = 7 Im Blue Double Dee 3rd = 9 Nomoreprayers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Okay Ashlee | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 18:58 | 1st = 4 Okay Ashlee 2nd = 3 Tiger Cotchin 3rd = 2 Sisco Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Dare You Too | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 18:55 | 1st = 1 Dare You Too 2nd = 3 Tiny Talent 3rd = 8 My Irish Eileen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 10 Lieutenant Jujon | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 18:50 | 1st = 10 Lieutenant Jujon 2nd = 1 Old Mac 3rd = 2 Nicoblake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 7 Stylish Icon | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 18:46 | 1st = 7 Stylish Icon 2nd = 4 Sophies Melody 3rd = 5 Lets Go Nellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 6 Sunnyvale | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 18:45 | 1st = 6 Sunnyvale 2nd = 7 Caitlyn May 3rd = 3 Attention Please |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 6 Mcliskyson | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 18:40 | 1st = 6 Mcliskyson 2nd = 3 Tulhurst Eden 3rd = 4 Smooth Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Hang Ten Teddy | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 18:37 | 1st = 1 Hang Ten Teddy 2nd = 8 Special Premier 3rd = 7 Tomo Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 3 Beau Dandy | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 18:32 | 1st = 3 Beau Dandy 2nd = 1 Tululahs Boy 3rd = 7 Advance to Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 9 Boto Vermelho | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 18:28 | 1st = 9 Boto Vermelho 2nd = 15 Numerous Secrets 3rd = 10 Jagabout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 5 Cody Sam | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 18:27 | 1st = 5 Cody Sam 2nd = 6 Hiavackova 3rd = 7 Tigery Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Dyna Fill | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 18:24 | 1st = 1 Dyna Fill 2nd = 7 Neeky Peeky 3rd = 8 Ariek Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Premier Chief | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 18:19 | 1st = 2 Premier Chief 2nd = 4 Jazzin About 3rd = 1 Highland Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 2 Armin Hari | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 18:12 | 1st = 2 Armin Hari 2nd = 7 Barabas 3rd = 10 Anvils A Coaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 3 Dyna Digger | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 18:07 | 1st = 3 Dyna Digger 2nd = 8 Destined To Be 3rd = 9 Dougys Tantrum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Leggy Elle | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 18:05 | 1st = 1 Leggy Elle 2nd = 5 Crazy Lane 3rd = 8 Lord Chivas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 6 President Valdes | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 18:01 | 1st = 6 President Valdes 2nd = 7 Battleliner 3rd = 9 Twenty Three Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Chase The Bun | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 17:57 | 1st = 8 Chase The Bun 2nd = 3 Shellie Mac 3rd = 5 Made To Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 6 Merimbula | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 17:52 | 1st = 6 Merimbula 2nd = 3 Elle Choisit 3rd = 13 Revisited |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 3 Dyna Iceman | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 17:48 | 1st = 3 Dyna Iceman 2nd = 4 Dee Man 3rd = 6 Barneys Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Big Wanalta | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 17:47 | 1st = 1 Big Wanalta 2nd = 6 Rebel Girl 3rd = 8 Burrawonga Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 7 Black Quartz | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 17:42 | 1st = 7 Black Quartz 2nd = 5 Baileys Spirit 3rd = 1 Dare To Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Dells Delivery | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 17:38 | 1st = 5 Dells Delivery 2nd = 2 Southern Style 3rd = 10 Crazy Tempo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 3 We Wonder Why | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 17:32 | 1st = 3 We Wonder Why 2nd = 2 Just Mishiba 3rd = 9 Josam Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 First Incision | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 17:31 | 1st = 6 First Incision 2nd = 8 Maceys Image 3rd = 2 Rapid Scorer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 2 Truamylee Rose | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 17:27 | 1st = 2 Truamylee Rose 2nd = 8 Hot Buzzard 3rd = 5 Aleisha Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Golden Duck | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 17:21 | 1st = 5 Golden Duck 2nd = 2 Crackability 3rd = 3 Sargent Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 2 Red Geisha | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 17:17 | 1st = 2 Red Geisha 2nd = 5 Danish Tapestry 3rd = 3 Dr Ava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Move Over Tiger | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 17:13 | 1st = 2 Move Over Tiger 2nd = 7 Texas Commando 3rd = 3 Pure Intensity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 8 Queen Thunder | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 17:09 | 1st = 8 Queen Thunder 2nd = 9 Theodore Ned 3rd = 5 Whats Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 4 Great Western Star | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 17:02 | 1st = 4 Great Western Star 2nd = 8 Champion Melody 3rd = 3 Noshuhare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Bay Of Pearls | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 16:57 | 1st = 7 Bay Of Pearls 2nd = 9 Man Power 3rd = 2 Dessa By Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Sheoak Alf | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 16:55 | 1st = 8 Sheoak Alf 2nd = 1 Dont Bother Me 3rd = 5 Copeland Gaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 8 - 1 Neybaas | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 16:51 | 1st = 1 Neybaas 2nd = 3 Let Memphis Loose 3rd = 7 King Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 3 My Mazerati | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 16:47 | 1st = 3 My Mazerati 2nd = 8 Silver Coins 3rd = 2 Bella Jeanine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 4 Navarda Lad | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 16:42 | 1st = 4 Navarda Lad 2nd = 13 Festival Star 3rd = 8 Ima Citinpretty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Sullys Catch | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 16:38 | 1st = 1 Sullys Catch 2nd = 3 Cav Gogo 3rd = 10 Hayne Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 3 Serious Danger | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 16:34 | 1st = 3 Serious Danger 2nd = 4 Copper Arch 3rd = 5 Crocman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Dot Man | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 16:33 | 1st = 4 Dot Man 2nd = 2 Ella Mary 3rd = 8 Hot An Creative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Lagoon Cleo | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 16:31 | 1st = 1 Lagoon Cleo 2nd = 4 Dyna Cath 3rd = 9 Boy Boolomo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 6 Whisperossa | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 16:27 | 1st = 6 Whisperossa 2nd = 16 Home On A Wing 3rd = 13 Taransay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 4 Our Arlington | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 16:21 | 1st = 4 Our Arlington 2nd = 11 Ina Great Place 3rd = 8 Panorama Wealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 10 Spot On Target | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 16:18 | 1st = 10 Spot On Target 2nd = 7 Hangover Henry 3rd = 11 Motown Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 Big Dude | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 16:17 | 1st = 6 Big Dude 2nd = 3 Darley Whistler 3rd = 8 Mister Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Mister Norris | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 16:14 | 1st = 5 Mister Norris 2nd = 7 Booker Nose 3rd = 6 Chalk Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 8 - 1 Melted | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 16:10 | 1st = 1 Melted 2nd = 9 Gittana 3rd = 11 Rainbow Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 4 Watta Spel | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 16:07 | 1st = 4 Watta Spel 2nd = 1 Sootica 3rd = 2 Kotara Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 10 Century Flyer | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 16:03 | 1st = 10 Century Flyer 2nd = 1 Hibernian 3rd = 5 Black Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 3 LIl Miss Sunshine | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 15:58 | 1st = 3 LIl Miss Sunshine 2nd = 10 Avail 3rd = 1 Not So Chunky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Voltage Line | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 15:57 | 1st = 8 Voltage Line 2nd = 7 Rutherford 3rd = 5 Diablo Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 In Fashion | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 15:54 | 1st = 8 In Fashion 2nd = 7 Bush Boy 3rd = 5 Icy Relic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 1 River Jordan | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 15:50 | 1st = 1 River Jordan 2nd = 11 Pass The Parcel 3rd = 9 Earnest Ernest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Arvos Jemma | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 15:49 | 1st = 5 Arvos Jemma 2nd = 4 Velveteen Bale 3rd = 2 Chucky Choda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 9 Olivers Brother | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 15:47 | 1st = 9 Olivers Brother 2nd = 2 Gladys Night 3rd = 5 Tears For Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 4 Mossdale Gabby | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 15:42 | 1st = 4 Mossdale Gabby 2nd = 8 Milliara Lombo 3rd = 7 Ruffiano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 7 Crosscannons | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 15:38 | 1st = 7 Crosscannons 2nd = 2 Favours Traded 3rd = 14 Rosa Delago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Oh Yeah Jan | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 15:37 | 1st = 8 Oh Yeah Jan 2nd = 4 Sheps Revenge 3rd = 5 Super Shy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Donny Boy | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 15:34 | 1st = 1 Donny Boy 2nd = 2 Forceful Lizzie 3rd = 3 Cav Like |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 7 - 7 Alberti | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 15:30 | 1st = 7 Alberti 2nd = 5 Any Dream Will Do 3rd = 12 Darbu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Emerley Tales | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 15:29 | 1st = 4 Emerley Tales 2nd = 1 Wheres Kade 3rd = 2 Dyna Conrado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 1 Dantes Gold | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 15:25 | 1st = 1 Dantes Gold 2nd = 4 Gallipoli Prince 3rd = 5 Amherst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 6 Teairra | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 15:20 | 1st = 6 Teairra 2nd = 5 Rolling High 3rd = 10 Cherilyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 8 Lektra Grande | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 15:17 | 1st = 8 Lektra Grande 2nd = 2 Big Stud 3rd = 1 Laras Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 4 Merchandise | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 15:13 | 1st = 4 Merchandise 2nd = 9 Footstepsinthedust 3rd = 5 Moderna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Extra Bubbly | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 15:12 | 1st = 7 Extra Bubbly 2nd = 2 Power Sweep 3rd = 1 Delightful Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 6 Seefeel Pocket | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 15:07 | 1st = 6 Seefeel Pocket 2nd = 5 Tandragee 3rd = 11 Jar Zinyo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 2 Tail And All | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 15:03 | 1st = 2 Tail And All 2nd = 7 Gordie 3rd = 8 Untoward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 6 Witch Hunt | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 14:59 | 1st = 6 Witch Hunt 2nd = 7 Waverley Legend 3rd = 8 Flindosy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 6 - 9 Go For Home | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 14:55 | 1st = 9 Go For Home 2nd = 1 Yokozuna 3rd = 12 Jetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Dyna Gee | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 14:54 | 1st = 1 Dyna Gee 2nd = 2 Scenic Sensation 3rd = 3 Hadyn Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 3 No Hope | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 14:50 | 1st = 3 No Hope 2nd = 2 Mac It Is 3rd = 4 Oratrice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 6 Wicked Dreams | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 14:45 | 1st = 6 Wicked Dreams 2nd = 9 Sixtykay 3rd = 10 Trentham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Marceri | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 14:42 | 1st = 2 Marceri 2nd = 6 Swift Georgia 3rd = 1 Lean Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 7 Crown Of Ascot | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 14:38 | 1st = 7 Crown Of Ascot 2nd = 1 Alvitas 3rd = 8 Pagliacci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Casual Force | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 14:37 | 1st = 8 Casual Force 2nd = 3 Prince Ben 3rd = 7 Jakiah Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 7 Please Yourself | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 14:32 | 1st = 7 Please Yourself 2nd = 2 Threes A Crowd 3rd = 9 Flaming Sambuca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 2 Move To The Groove | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 14:28 | 1st = 2 Move To The Groove 2nd = 4 First Pipemajor 3rd = 3 Bodery Varemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 8 Lever Footprint | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 14:24 | 1st = 8 Lever Footprint 2nd = 4 Okay Lankan 3rd = 1 Dripstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 5 - 2 Ortayga | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 14:20 | 1st = 2 Ortayga 2nd = 3 Testascana 3rd = 8 Clinches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Enever | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 14:19 | 1st = 4 Enever 2nd = 7 Kito Bale 3rd = 8 Frehleys Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 9 - 11 Deep Forest | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 14:15 | 1st = 11 Deep Forest 2nd = 4 The Virginian 3rd = 10 Bluzero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 6 King Cubator | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 14:15 | 1st = 6 King Cubator 2nd = 1 Bear Trader 3rd = 15 Caiguna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 14 Ornamental | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 14:10 | 1st = 14 Ornamental 2nd = 9 Rechichi 3rd = 11 Fartoo Flashy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Katsidis | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 14:07 | 1st = 1 Katsidis 2nd = 2 Keep Me Covered 3rd = 9 Hot Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 12 Pillory | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 14:03 | 1st = 12 Pillory 2nd = 9 Lightens 3rd = 11 Zastabelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Blue Boy Sav | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 14:02 | 1st = 8 Blue Boy Sav 2nd = 4 Mercy Walked In 3rd = 2 Cosmic Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 4 Kickittochris | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 13:57 | 1st = 4 Kickittochris 2nd = 6 Hey Donna 3rd = 11 Star Of Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 3 Fairy Gumnut | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 13:53 | 1st = 3 Fairy Gumnut 2nd = 5 Kalkie Kane 3rd = 7 Queenofbeaudesert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Dyna Deary | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 13:49 | 1st = 1 Dyna Deary 2nd = 8 Pure Show 3rd = 5 Into The Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 4 - 2 Pass Me By | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 13:45 | 1st = 2 Pass Me By 2nd = 1 Irel 3rd = 5 Stoneblack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Emerley Striker | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 13:44 | 1st = 2 Emerley Striker 2nd = 7 Cool On Cool 3rd = 6 Ercilia Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 8 - 7 Tangoette | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 13:40 | 1st = 7 Tangoette 2nd = 3 Kidnapped 3rd = 10 Abundantia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 15 Exalted Wonder | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 13:35 | 1st = 15 Exalted Wonder 2nd = 2 De Vilaine 3rd = 7 Sounds Like Leon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Full Circle | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 13:32 | 1st = 4 Full Circle 2nd = 2 Shaiane Bale 3rd = 5 Ace Of Wands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 1 Essence Of Success | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 13:28 | 1st = 1 Essence Of Success 2nd = 4 Survival 3rd = 2 Capital Commander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Wirrina | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 13:27 | 1st = 7 Wirrina 2nd = 4 Allen Bajardo 3rd = 1 Franco Sharnee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 12 Illawong Sister Styx | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 13:22 | 1st = 12 Illawong Sister Styx 2nd = 11 Joeys Legacy 3rd = 5 Master Armbros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 3 Cest Lorraine | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 13:18 | 1st = 3 Cest Lorraine 2nd = 2 Atlantis Gem 3rd = 5 Dont Tell Cyril |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 4 Excel To Fly | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 13:15 | 1st = 4 Excel To Fly 2nd = 7 Foot Tapper 3rd = 1 Stoked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Ash Vegas | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 13:15 | 1st = 1 Ash Vegas 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Felix 3rd = 6 Homebush Nelson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 3 - 8 Coronet Bay | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 13:10 | 1st = 8 Coronet Bay 2nd = 2 Annario 3rd = 5 Rocksan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Across The Drink | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 13:09 | 1st = 1 Across The Drink 2nd = 2 Emerley Style 3rd = 8 Proven Lotus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 7 - 4 Crown Of Thorns | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 13:05 | 1st = 4 Crown Of Thorns 2nd = 8 Pentango 3rd = 13 Rockandready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 3 Pelicano | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 13:00 | 1st = 3 Pelicano 2nd = 8 High Value 3rd = 10 Magarey Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 8 Chelseas Beauty | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 12:58 | 1st = 8 Chelseas Beauty 2nd = 1 Crystal Sal 3rd = 7 Fawn Allegro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 4 Savannah River | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 12:53 | 1st = 4 Savannah River 2nd = 2 Plastic Fantastic 3rd = 5 Vera Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 10 Dyna Brownlow | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 12:50 | 1st = 10 Dyna Brownlow 2nd = 7 Pedro Sanchez 3rd = 8 Our Coralie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 6 Paparazzi Snapshot | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 12:45 | 1st = 6 Paparazzi Snapshot 2nd = 2 Sambalada 3rd = 11 Strapperama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 2 Excapishe | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 12:41 | 1st = 2 Excapishe 2nd = 12 Vis Viva 3rd = 1 Etched In Glass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Brutus Finale | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 12:40 | 1st = 1 Brutus Finale 2nd = 2 Single Sculler 3rd = 8 Penies From |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 2 - 5 Our Poeticprincess | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 12:35 | 1st = 5 Our Poeticprincess 2nd = 1 Reconcentrate 3rd = 2 Tottenham Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 5 Sisco Diamond | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 12:30 | 1st = 5 Sisco Diamond 2nd = 2 Northern Rambler 3rd = 6 Mysterious Lola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 6 - 2 Is Da Chief | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 12:30 | 1st = 2 Is Da Chief 2nd = 7 Le Moussier 3rd = 3 Mangaroa Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 1 Aurion | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 12:25 | 1st = 1 Aurion 2nd = 9 Power To Possess 3rd = 4 Thames |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 2 Jennings | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 12:23 | 1st = 2 Jennings 2nd = 6 Bound By Pride 3rd = 4 Living The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 5 Lektra Fantasy | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 12:15 | 1st = 5 Lektra Fantasy 2nd = 4 Sunset Jet 3rd = 3 Perfect Meg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 Jabu | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 12:05 | 1st = 2 Jabu 2nd = 1 Lotto Profit 3rd = 4 Botany Gareth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 1 - 8 Our Chateau | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 12:00 | 1st = 8 Our Chateau 2nd = 11 Wilbo 3rd = 1 Irazu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Cape Hawke | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 11:57 | 1st = 2 Cape Hawke 2nd = 5 Loretta West 3rd = 8 Aussie Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 5 - 4 Trust | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 11:55 | 1st = 4 Trust 2nd = 3 Rossita 3rd = 6 Ballynova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 7 Thrilling Lyric | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 11:45 | 1st = 7 Thrilling Lyric 2nd = 3 Bomber Man 3rd = 5 Jodie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 5 Tails Off | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 11:29 | 1st = 5 Tails Off 2nd = 2 Thrilling Lewis 3rd = 4 Homebush Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 4 - 10 Prestigious Miss | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 11:20 | 1st = 10 Prestigious Miss 2nd = 9 Perfect Katch 3rd = 1 Fieldofdreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 8 Another Mate | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 11:12 | 1st = 8 Another Mate 2nd = 6 Tricky Paula 3rd = 4 Another Gon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 7 Sharkies Dream | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 10:54 | 1st = 7 Sharkies Dream 2nd = 1 Kit Haka 3rd = 8 Thrilling Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 3 - 7 Tekeela | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 10:45 | 1st = 7 Tekeela 2nd = 9 Runningdownadream 3rd = 18 Time Pays |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 4 Homebush Helen | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 10:37 | 1st = 4 Homebush Helen 2nd = 1 Homebush Tex 3rd = 5 Inigo Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 5 Theodore West | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 10:19 | 1st = 5 Theodore West 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Harvey 3rd = 1 Another Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 2 - 13 Shanstar | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 10:10 | 1st = 13 Shanstar 2nd = 7 Miss Curiosity 3rd = 16 Valencias Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 3 Wairere Miracle | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 10:02 | 1st = 3 Wairere Miracle 2nd = 5 Reece Lightning 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Smudge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 1 - 11 Vonitsu | ||
Wed Jun 22 2011 9:40 | 1st = 11 Vonitsu 2nd = 5 Hollywood Bowl 3rd = 3 Straight Furrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 5 Deejay Bromac | ||
Sun May 22 2011 21:15 | 1st = 5 Deejay Bromac 2nd = 2 Top Premier 3rd = 1 Russian Inn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 1 Azarenka Leis | ||
Sun May 22 2011 20:55 | 1st = 1 Azarenka Leis 2nd = 4 Benediction 3rd = 6 Tisu Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 1 Big Rose | ||
Sun May 22 2011 20:51 | 1st = 1 Big Rose 2nd = 5 Tahnee Rose 3rd = 7 Extra Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 1 Swooping Magpie | ||
Sun May 22 2011 20:41 | 1st = 1 Swooping Magpie 2nd = 2 Ebony Galore 3rd = 7 Flash Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 2 Saturday Nights | ||
Sun May 22 2011 20:35 | 1st = 2 Saturday Nights 2nd = 4 Aapennon 3rd = 7 Empty Envelope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 4 Miss Lolola | ||
Sun May 22 2011 20:32 | 1st = 4 Miss Lolola 2nd = 8 Hes Really Cool 3rd = 7 Fromarge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 3 Battle Rose | ||
Sun May 22 2011 20:31 | 1st = 3 Battle Rose 2nd = 6 Da Stig 3rd = 7 Iroquois Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 12 The System Stride | ||
Sun May 22 2011 20:25 | 1st = 12 The System Stride 2nd = 5 Lifes Sensation 3rd = 3 Town Cryer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 6 Miss Gold Rose | ||
Sun May 22 2011 20:21 | 1st = 6 Miss Gold Rose 2nd = 3 La Talent 3rd = 2 Gus Almighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 2 Dali Bale | ||
Sun May 22 2011 20:19 | 1st = 2 Dali Bale 2nd = 7 Havana Royal 3rd = 6 Roman Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 4 Klebnikova Leis | ||
Sun May 22 2011 20:15 | 1st = 4 Klebnikova Leis 2nd = 2 Daisy Adele 3rd = 5 Kristins Niadh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 1 Shes Got Rhythm | ||
Sun May 22 2011 20:11 | 1st = 1 Shes Got Rhythm 2nd = 4 Come On Rodge 3rd = 8 Agent Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 3 One Big Win | ||
Sun May 22 2011 20:10 | 1st = 3 One Big Win 2nd = 1 Dominique 3rd = 8 Mean Maz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 S Js Dryden | ||
Sun May 22 2011 20:05 | 1st = 4 S Js Dryden 2nd = 2 Bobbin The Blues 3rd = 3 Shea Keystone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 7 For Glendas Boy | ||
Sun May 22 2011 20:01 | 1st = 7 For Glendas Boy 2nd = 3 Slippery Phantom 3rd = 6 Always Thinkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 10 Astronaut | ||
Sun May 22 2011 19:55 | 1st = 10 Astronaut 2nd = 9 Alpine Andy 3rd = 12 Ohoka Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 1 Uno Blackjack | ||
Sun May 22 2011 19:52 | 1st = 1 Uno Blackjack 2nd = 7 Not My Son 3rd = 8 Pints Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 1 Buckley Rose | ||
Sun May 22 2011 19:51 | 1st = 1 Buckley Rose 2nd = 8 Major Strike 3rd = 6 Lisas Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 7 Rima | ||
Sun May 22 2011 19:47 | 1st = 7 Rima 2nd = 4 Odnoc Sooty 3rd = 3 Lucy Roxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 3 Dontwantano | ||
Sun May 22 2011 19:45 | 1st = 3 Dontwantano 2nd = 6 Sky Tower 3rd = 5 Yushchenko Leis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 8 Geetees Mistake | ||
Sun May 22 2011 19:41 | 1st = 8 Geetees Mistake 2nd = 1 Cashman Johnny 3rd = 7 Teresas Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Im Running Under Fire | ||
Sun May 22 2011 19:35 | 1st = 2 Im Running Under Fire 2nd = 6 Mallee Boy 3rd = 8 Lightning Struckt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 3 Cool Hammer | ||
Sun May 22 2011 19:34 | 1st = 3 Cool Hammer 2nd = 6 Lenira Sunset 3rd = 8 Cool Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 5 Mighty Grumpy | ||
Sun May 22 2011 19:31 | 1st = 5 Mighty Grumpy 2nd = 2 Isa Reality 3rd = 9 Colorada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 5 John Boy | ||
Sun May 22 2011 19:28 | 1st = 5 John Boy 2nd = 7 Goose Roxon 3rd = 2 Best Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 10 Travtiano | ||
Sun May 22 2011 19:25 | 1st = 10 Travtiano 2nd = 8 Clancy Rose 3rd = 3 Finn Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 4 Go Jessies Girl | ||
Sun May 22 2011 19:21 | 1st = 4 Go Jessies Girl 2nd = 5 Palandri 3rd = 1 Spiteful Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 8 Les Norton | ||
Sun May 22 2011 19:17 | 1st = 8 Les Norton 2nd = 3 Flora Bell 3rd = 4 Stomping Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 11 Buddy Beauty | ||
Sun May 22 2011 19:15 | 1st = 11 Buddy Beauty 2nd = 1 King Albert 3rd = 12 Levina Leis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 2 Kings Pride | ||
Sun May 22 2011 19:11 | 1st = 2 Kings Pride 2nd = 8 Sonnys Jet 3rd = 4 Nivek Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Beer Assassin | ||
Sun May 22 2011 19:08 | 1st = 1 Beer Assassin 2nd = 2 Red Ruler 3rd = 4 Mr Meana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Gallymont Cruz | ||
Sun May 22 2011 19:05 | 1st = 3 Gallymont Cruz 2nd = 8 Miracle Maestro 3rd = 7 Joey Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 5 Regal Chloe | ||
Sun May 22 2011 19:01 | 1st = 5 Regal Chloe 2nd = 7 Akabarni Assasin 3rd = 2 Maddi Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 8 Yasna Biga | ||
Sun May 22 2011 19:00 | 1st = 8 Yasna Biga 2nd = 2 Smurfs Cindy 3rd = 6 Im Caddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 10 Mossdale Gabby | ||
Sun May 22 2011 18:55 | 1st = 10 Mossdale Gabby 2nd = 5 Western Rustler 3rd = 7 Koowee Tooey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 2 Credit Cruncher | ||
Sun May 22 2011 18:52 | 1st = 2 Credit Cruncher 2nd = 3 Somewhere Girl 3rd = 6 Coupe De Ville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 3 Raging Bull | ||
Sun May 22 2011 18:51 | 1st = 3 Raging Bull 2nd = 1 Benaudrey 3rd = 7 Little Emgee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 5 Matesforever | ||
Sun May 22 2011 18:46 | 1st = 5 Matesforever 2nd = 8 Vulcan Sheffield 3rd = 11 Truly Blissfull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 2 Ozi Pride | ||
Sun May 22 2011 18:43 | 1st = 2 Ozi Pride 2nd = 1 Callas Princess 3rd = 5 Nothing Unusual |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Borrowedmoney | ||
Sun May 22 2011 18:37 | 1st = 1 Borrowedmoney 2nd = 2 Handsome Harry 3rd = 9 Diabolo Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 2 Vadream | ||
Sun May 22 2011 18:36 | 1st = 2 Vadream 2nd = 1 Nickleby Bale 3rd = 7 Wikena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 5 Whelan | ||
Sun May 22 2011 18:34 | 1st = 5 Whelan 2nd = 4 Simply Charlie 3rd = 7 State Of Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 3 In The Move | ||
Sun May 22 2011 18:30 | 1st = 3 In The Move 2nd = 8 Red Hot Prince 3rd = 2 Kilkenny Jac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 8 Mean Nathan | ||
Sun May 22 2011 18:29 | 1st = 8 Mean Nathan 2nd = 3 Irish Marina 3rd = 2 Lethal Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 2 The Smiler | ||
Sun May 22 2011 18:24 | 1st = 2 The Smiler 2nd = 3 Living On Ice 3rd = 5 Greater Magellan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 4 Atlas | ||
Sun May 22 2011 18:21 | 1st = 4 Atlas 2nd = 2 Yallah Rogue 3rd = 3 Slippery Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 1 Chandon Bond | ||
Sun May 22 2011 18:20 | 1st = 1 Chandon Bond 2nd = 3 Vivacious City 3rd = 4 Big Sids |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 3 Poker Storm | ||
Sun May 22 2011 18:16 | 1st = 3 Poker Storm 2nd = 6 Johnnyace 3rd = 7 Bettor Draw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 7 Arnies Girl | ||
Sun May 22 2011 18:12 | 1st = 7 Arnies Girl 2nd = 6 Bubbas Dream 3rd = 2 Amsona Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 3 Yarran | ||
Sun May 22 2011 18:08 | 1st = 3 Yarran 2nd = 1 Daytona Norbert 3rd = 7 Big Pond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Nicoblake | ||
Sun May 22 2011 18:06 | 1st = 3 Nicoblake 2nd = 7 Franco Henry 3rd = 9 Ricky Bowen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 1 Want A Biscuit | ||
Sun May 22 2011 18:02 | 1st = 1 Want A Biscuit 2nd = 2 Kissin Chloe 3rd = 7 Leighton Gooney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 5 Goldsack | ||
Sun May 22 2011 18:01 | 1st = 5 Goldsack 2nd = 8 Sleet Of Gold 3rd = 3 Kings Helmet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 Umgawa | ||
Sun May 22 2011 17:57 | 1st = 3 Umgawa 2nd = 6 Earl Or Nothing 3rd = 2 La Luna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 1 Cant Agree | ||
Sun May 22 2011 17:56 | 1st = 1 Cant Agree 2nd = 10 Simmona 3rd = 3 Emperor Of The Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 6 Tyers Special | ||
Sun May 22 2011 17:54 | 1st = 6 Tyers Special 2nd = 7 White Grease 3rd = 5 Minnie Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 4 Cruising Sunrise | ||
Sun May 22 2011 17:52 | 1st = 4 Cruising Sunrise 2nd = 5 Big Zed 3rd = 8 Happy Banker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 5 Dont Park | ||
Sun May 22 2011 17:50 | 1st = 5 Dont Park 2nd = 1 Smart Punch 3rd = 2 Aint No Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 1 Molly Diamond | ||
Sun May 22 2011 17:49 | 1st = 1 Molly Diamond 2nd = 4 Rockadore 3rd = 2 Kings View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 12 Nitro Blue | ||
Sun May 22 2011 17:44 | 1st = 12 Nitro Blue 2nd = 1 Modern Ruler 3rd = 11 Margin Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 7 Five Star Shiraz | ||
Sun May 22 2011 17:41 | 1st = 7 Five Star Shiraz 2nd = 5 Busted Bird 3rd = 1 Zoom High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 7 Allen Damian | ||
Sun May 22 2011 17:40 | 1st = 7 Allen Damian 2nd = 2 Yuk Flush 3rd = 4 Lanbrook Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 10 Big Of Hurry | ||
Sun May 22 2011 17:35 | 1st = 10 Big Of Hurry 2nd = 6 Polar Flight 3rd = 7 Rose Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 5 Lets Go Nellie | ||
Sun May 22 2011 17:33 | 1st = 5 Lets Go Nellie 2nd = 2 Cool Jorgia 3rd = 7 Broken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 1 Special Jomax | ||
Sun May 22 2011 17:31 | 1st = 1 Special Jomax 2nd = 2 Alby On Fire 3rd = 4 Docs Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 8 Horatio Cane | ||
Sun May 22 2011 17:30 | 1st = 8 Horatio Cane 2nd = 7 New Play 3rd = 10 Irinka Brian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 6 Cullen Regent | ||
Sun May 22 2011 17:25 | 1st = 6 Cullen Regent 2nd = 7 Scruffy Major 3rd = 5 Jasmine Sheffield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 1 Emmas Gift | ||
Sun May 22 2011 17:22 | 1st = 1 Emmas Gift 2nd = 8 Cool Fever 3rd = 2 Kez And Col |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Beautide | ||
Sun May 22 2011 17:18 | 1st = 1 Beautide 2nd = 4 Quastor Centurion 3rd = 3 Modern Judge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 3 Que | ||
Sun May 22 2011 17:17 | 1st = 3 Que 2nd = 2 Single Command 3rd = 8 Natmana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 6 On The Grid | ||
Sun May 22 2011 17:14 | 1st = 6 On The Grid 2nd = 3 Reckless River 3rd = 8 Rozehill Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 3 Black Nitro | ||
Sun May 22 2011 17:11 | 1st = 3 Black Nitro 2nd = 4 Fearful Lad 3rd = 2 Blow A Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 1 Kalahahni | ||
Sun May 22 2011 17:10 | 1st = 1 Kalahahni 2nd = 3 Time For Black 3rd = 2 Star Of Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Powerful Tycoon | ||
Sun May 22 2011 17:03 | 1st = 7 Powerful Tycoon 2nd = 10 Tuapeka Zeus 3rd = 5 Jordan Ashleigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 Edith Piaf | ||
Sun May 22 2011 16:55 | 1st = 2 Edith Piaf 2nd = 1 Soho Icarus 3rd = 3 Well Hello Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Kuusou Rumba | ||
Sun May 22 2011 16:54 | 1st = 1 Kuusou Rumba 2nd = 4 Dino Ferrari 3rd = 7 Honey Crumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 Patricks Faith | ||
Sun May 22 2011 16:48 | 1st = 3 Patricks Faith 2nd = 1 Cindys Babe 3rd = 9 Im Shouting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 5 Im Smokin | ||
Sun May 22 2011 16:44 | 1st = 5 Im Smokin 2nd = 7 Star Act 3rd = 3 Action Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 8 Proven Puzzle | ||
Sun May 22 2011 16:39 | 1st = 8 Proven Puzzle 2nd = 4 Magic Penski 3rd = 1 Cool Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 9 - 7 The Nights Hot | ||
Sun May 22 2011 16:39 | 1st = 7 The Nights Hot 2nd = 6 Desiago 3rd = 12 Dashing Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 8 First Man | ||
Sun May 22 2011 16:35 | 1st = 8 First Man 2nd = 2 Barstool 3rd = 5 Lucerne Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 6 Bright Reason | ||
Sun May 22 2011 16:33 | 1st = 6 Bright Reason 2nd = 1 Zarisk 3rd = 9 Continental Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 10 Regal Pinari | ||
Sun May 22 2011 16:32 | 1st = 10 Regal Pinari 2nd = 5 Kay Bee 3rd = 7 Shes A Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 1 Vagues Image | ||
Sun May 22 2011 16:28 | 1st = 1 Vagues Image 2nd = 3 Eureka Joh 3rd = 7 One Foxy Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 9 - 4 Ceramic | ||
Sun May 22 2011 16:22 | 1st = 4 Ceramic 2nd = 3 Fiesta San Fermin 3rd = 6 Bayonet Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 6 Gaslight | ||
Sun May 22 2011 16:21 | 1st = 6 Gaslight 2nd = 1 Jet Blast 3rd = 5 My Secret Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 3 Wee Ping Doll | ||
Sun May 22 2011 16:16 | 1st = 3 Wee Ping Doll 2nd = 2 Matildas Best 3rd = 7 Five Kay Kat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 10 Causeway Cat | ||
Sun May 22 2011 16:16 | 1st = 10 Causeway Cat 2nd = 5 Famous Prince 3rd = 8 Gold Viper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 3 Major Courage | ||
Sun May 22 2011 16:11 | 1st = 3 Major Courage 2nd = 1 Topsy Louise 3rd = 2 Riverdale Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 8 - 7 Drop Of Magic | ||
Sun May 22 2011 16:10 | 1st = 7 Drop Of Magic 2nd = 4 Mr Nicko 3rd = 16 Cloudcraft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 6 Wild Arms | ||
Sun May 22 2011 16:05 | 1st = 6 Wild Arms 2nd = 8 Loaded Missile 3rd = 7 Hillbilly Hippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 9 Midnight Bus | ||
Sun May 22 2011 16:04 | 1st = 9 Midnight Bus 2nd = 1 Retlaw Lad 3rd = 14 Pari Passu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 1 De Mars | ||
Sun May 22 2011 15:59 | 1st = 1 De Mars 2nd = 2 Prince Of Capers 3rd = 9 Miss Whytwokay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 3 Onthehussle | ||
Sun May 22 2011 15:56 | 1st = 3 Onthehussle 2nd = 2 Cardhu Malt 3rd = 1 Towilmi Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 8 Have A Yap | ||
Sun May 22 2011 15:54 | 1st = 8 Have A Yap 2nd = 1 Fancy Step 3rd = 5 Wizard Appeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 2 Secret Glow | ||
Sun May 22 2011 15:53 | 1st = 2 Secret Glow 2nd = 3 Cool Euro 3rd = 1 Raging |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 3 Cool Euro | ||
Sun May 22 2011 15:53 | 1st = 3 Cool Euro 2nd = 2 Secret Glow 3rd = 1 Raging |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Spence | ||
Sun May 22 2011 15:48 | 1st = 3 Spence 2nd = 9 Zafaaf 3rd = 1 Mossurmi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 8 Riverdale Jewel | ||
Sun May 22 2011 15:47 | 1st = 8 Riverdale Jewel 2nd = 7 Selynya Eclipse 3rd = 3 Mavis Winifred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 3 Bob And Dolly | ||
Sun May 22 2011 15:42 | 1st = 3 Bob And Dolly 2nd = 9 Heartsun 3rd = 4 Harney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 Alpine Player | ||
Sun May 22 2011 15:40 | 1st = 2 Alpine Player 2nd = 3 Super Rico 3rd = 1 Select Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 1 Terry Stanley | ||
Sun May 22 2011 15:36 | 1st = 1 Terry Stanley 2nd = 3 Taliesin Blue 3rd = 10 Bengineer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 8 Brown Alley | ||
Sun May 22 2011 15:36 | 1st = 8 Brown Alley 2nd = 6 Wantonly 3rd = 3 Captura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 1 Kid Colossus | ||
Sun May 22 2011 15:33 | 1st = 1 Kid Colossus 2nd = 4 Leeor Sam 3rd = 6 Remo Mako |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 7 - 2 Sly Lu | ||
Sun May 22 2011 15:30 | 1st = 2 Sly Lu 2nd = 1 Newtons Rings 3rd = 3 Majestic Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 2 Jessina | ||
Sun May 22 2011 15:29 | 1st = 2 Jessina 2nd = 3 Moo 3rd = 1 Gunnadoo Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 1 Glaneuse | ||
Sun May 22 2011 15:25 | 1st = 1 Glaneuse 2nd = 9 Little Adam 3rd = 5 Magical Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 3 Macedon Cat | ||
Sun May 22 2011 15:21 | 1st = 3 Macedon Cat 2nd = 7 Musketeer 3rd = 2 Gilt Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 9 Zizz | ||
Sun May 22 2011 15:20 | 1st = 9 Zizz 2nd = 2 Its Prince 3rd = 10 Can Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 3 Jubilee Line | ||
Sun May 22 2011 15:18 | 1st = 3 Jubilee Line 2nd = 4 Benny Rox 3rd = 6 Delichon Urbica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 4 Crossing Texas | ||
Sun May 22 2011 15:15 | 1st = 4 Crossing Texas 2nd = 7 Zuri Diamond 3rd = 1 Armageddon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 5 Dark Future | ||
Sun May 22 2011 15:15 | 1st = 5 Dark Future 2nd = 6 The Purple Parrot 3rd = 2 All The Fruit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 8 Teddy La Plume | ||
Sun May 22 2011 15:11 | 1st = 8 Teddy La Plume 2nd = 3 Manhattan Angel 3rd = 2 Proud To Own |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Al Ahmar | ||
Sun May 22 2011 15:10 | 1st = 2 Al Ahmar 2nd = 3 Nuisance 3rd = 4 More Than Words |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 8 Jack Fitz | ||
Sun May 22 2011 15:06 | 1st = 8 Jack Fitz 2nd = 7 Bestears 3rd = 1 Maximum Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 7 Madame De Lago | ||
Sun May 22 2011 15:05 | 1st = 7 Madame De Lago 2nd = 1 Sequalo Revenge 3rd = 11 Im Busy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 1 Cornwall Road | ||
Sun May 22 2011 15:01 | 1st = 1 Cornwall Road 2nd = 4 Surfing Al 3rd = 3 Buttony Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 6 How Fairdinkum | ||
Sun May 22 2011 15:00 | 1st = 6 How Fairdinkum 2nd = 1 Beowolf 3rd = 3 Blacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Pure Instinct | ||
Sun May 22 2011 14:56 | 1st = 2 Pure Instinct 2nd = 8 Sisco Turbo 3rd = 1 Pyro Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 6 - 3 French Poppy | ||
Sun May 22 2011 14:55 | 1st = 3 French Poppy 2nd = 1 Hamish Boy 3rd = 13 Ricktin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 2 Eight Edges | ||
Sun May 22 2011 14:50 | 1st = 2 Eight Edges 2nd = 5 Midnight Rebel 3rd = 4 Louisthefourteenth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 3 Wheres Limes | ||
Sun May 22 2011 14:47 | 1st = 3 Wheres Limes 2nd = 1 Doc Harris 3rd = 4 Etnad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 8 Legions Belle | ||
Sun May 22 2011 14:45 | 1st = 8 Legions Belle 2nd = 1 Midnight Express 3rd = 3 Secret Vintage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 1 Paradise City | ||
Sun May 22 2011 14:44 | 1st = 1 Paradise City 2nd = 3 Flying Flynn 3rd = 7 Pampest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Paddys Miss | ||
Sun May 22 2011 14:41 | 1st = 4 Paddys Miss 2nd = 2 Drumma Water 3rd = 6 Oh Caritas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 5 Elite Commander | ||
Sun May 22 2011 14:40 | 1st = 5 Elite Commander 2nd = 9 Sunday Mirror 3rd = 2 Aylesford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 Dreamwinner | ||
Sun May 22 2011 14:35 | 1st = 3 Dreamwinner 2nd = 1 Billet 3rd = 4 Champagne Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 7 Scusami Hotel | ||
Sun May 22 2011 14:33 | 1st = 7 Scusami Hotel 2nd = 2 Ironic Twist 3rd = 6 Wimoweh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 3 Mystical Grey | ||
Sun May 22 2011 14:30 | 1st = 3 Mystical Grey 2nd = 8 Release Me 3rd = 7 Irishkiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 6 Glenville Maggie | ||
Sun May 22 2011 14:29 | 1st = 6 Glenville Maggie 2nd = 8 Wye Rule 3rd = 5 Cryers Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 4 Thrilling Pippi | ||
Sun May 22 2011 14:26 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Pippi 2nd = 8 Austin Wild 3rd = 6 Cha Cha Chainsaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 17 Molon Lave | ||
Sun May 22 2011 14:25 | 1st = 17 Molon Lave 2nd = 6 Monriva 3rd = 13 Liveforthemoment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Enhanced | ||
Sun May 22 2011 14:23 | 1st = 4 Enhanced 2nd = 7 Grasmore 3rd = 8 Lucky Break |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 5 - 6 Sandrio | ||
Sun May 22 2011 14:20 | 1st = 6 Sandrio 2nd = 11 Shrewd Princess 3rd = 16 Delta Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 10 - 10 Zablime | ||
Sun May 22 2011 14:16 | 1st = 10 Zablime 2nd = 3 Sapphire Prince 3rd = 5 Torrado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 2 Authentic Rose | ||
Sun May 22 2011 14:15 | 1st = 2 Authentic Rose 2nd = 6 Kiora 3rd = 5 Delcanos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 6 Daintree Atom | ||
Sun May 22 2011 14:13 | 1st = 6 Daintree Atom 2nd = 7 Sugar Crumble 3rd = 5 Irinka Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 14 All That Razz | ||
Sun May 22 2011 14:10 | 1st = 14 All That Razz 2nd = 5 Chord 3rd = 8 Ballistic Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 8 Dolly Scramble | ||
Sun May 22 2011 14:09 | 1st = 8 Dolly Scramble 2nd = 4 Glow Belle Doll 3rd = 1 Thrilling Petra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 7 Marys Moment | ||
Sun May 22 2011 14:06 | 1st = 7 Marys Moment 2nd = 8 Hot Venus 3rd = 3 Been Lost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 9 - 8 Pegleg Webb | ||
Sun May 22 2011 14:01 | 1st = 8 Pegleg Webb 2nd = 4 Sky Pilot 3rd = 10 Dana Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 13 Stealapipe | ||
Sun May 22 2011 14:00 | 1st = 13 Stealapipe 2nd = 5 Ninetjer 3rd = 6 Smart Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Croxton Lass | ||
Sun May 22 2011 13:58 | 1st = 1 Croxton Lass 2nd = 8 Ace Of Wands 3rd = 3 Hardaway Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 3 Colossus Of Rhodes | ||
Sun May 22 2011 13:55 | 1st = 3 Colossus Of Rhodes 2nd = 13 Sweet Little Filly 3rd = 4 Fragar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 4 Kilaras Fancy | ||
Sun May 22 2011 13:51 | 1st = 4 Kilaras Fancy 2nd = 2 Stabile Eyes 3rd = 3 Llamedos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 10 Nelsons Victory | ||
Sun May 22 2011 13:50 | 1st = 10 Nelsons Victory 2nd = 12 Spooked 3rd = 7 Heavenly Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 2 Dare Devil | ||
Sun May 22 2011 13:48 | 1st = 2 Dare Devil 2nd = 5 Hurry On Murphy 3rd = 3 Jay Jays Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 4 - 13 Military Shrew | ||
Sun May 22 2011 13:45 | 1st = 13 Military Shrew 2nd = 2 Winning Review 3rd = 5 Pink Blooms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 9 - 4 King Victor | ||
Sun May 22 2011 13:41 | 1st = 4 King Victor 2nd = 3 Snave 3rd = 2 Surreal Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 7 Blue Highway | ||
Sun May 22 2011 13:40 | 1st = 7 Blue Highway 2nd = 3 Basho 3rd = 2 Bankabul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Dirran Bale | ||
Sun May 22 2011 13:38 | 1st = 1 Dirran Bale 2nd = 8 Poisa 3rd = 7 Maceys Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 1 Undiscovered | ||
Sun May 22 2011 13:35 | 1st = 1 Undiscovered 2nd = 2 Audacity 3rd = 11 Sun Symphony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 3 Stiff | ||
Sun May 22 2011 13:34 | 1st = 3 Stiff 2nd = 8 Rolled Oats 3rd = 2 Confiscated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 7 Narkoo | ||
Sun May 22 2011 13:31 | 1st = 7 Narkoo 2nd = 2 Paramount Chief 3rd = 3 Ashiqua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 8 - 10 Commander Jewel | ||
Sun May 22 2011 13:26 | 1st = 10 Commander Jewel 2nd = 17 Last Sunrise 3rd = 3 Tumundal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 13 Spin Stefani | ||
Sun May 22 2011 13:25 | 1st = 13 Spin Stefani 2nd = 5 Old Mate Shov 3rd = 15 High Principles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Napoleon Wiz | ||
Sun May 22 2011 13:23 | 1st = 2 Napoleon Wiz 2nd = 1 Darley Whistler 3rd = 3 Josephine Wiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 6 Rogertheredneck | ||
Sun May 22 2011 13:20 | 1st = 6 Rogertheredneck 2nd = 11 Freyadane 3rd = 12 Odehere Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 3 Tuis Please | ||
Sun May 22 2011 13:16 | 1st = 3 Tuis Please 2nd = 4 Spartacus 3rd = 8 Walton Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 11 Zealous | ||
Sun May 22 2011 13:15 | 1st = 11 Zealous 2nd = 8 Grizz 3rd = 5 Banna Strand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 8 Mollys Magpie | ||
Sun May 22 2011 13:13 | 1st = 8 Mollys Magpie 2nd = 5 Camos Dolforce 3rd = 1 Cryers Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 8 - 10 Chocolate Cake | ||
Sun May 22 2011 13:06 | 1st = 10 Chocolate Cake 2nd = 3 Maravi 3rd = 14 Brilliant Becky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 3 - 8 Here De Storm | ||
Sun May 22 2011 13:05 | 1st = 8 Here De Storm 2nd = 1 Blackzak 3rd = 10 Hussonet Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 My Gracee Girl | ||
Sun May 22 2011 13:03 | 1st = 7 My Gracee Girl 2nd = 3 Major Fire 3rd = 6 King Guido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 4 Bellas Delight | ||
Sun May 22 2011 13:00 | 1st = 4 Bellas Delight 2nd = 6 Desert Poppi 3rd = 8 Miss Kemprice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 1 Corporal Jones | ||
Sun May 22 2011 12:59 | 1st = 1 Corporal Jones 2nd = 8 Winsome Achiever 3rd = 7 Moody Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 3 Glenville Beau | ||
Sun May 22 2011 12:56 | 1st = 3 Glenville Beau 2nd = 2 Ollies Moment 3rd = 7 Lucky Deeds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 10 Sunset Sioux | ||
Sun May 22 2011 12:55 | 1st = 10 Sunset Sioux 2nd = 4 Theme Songs 3rd = 6 Brookton Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 7 - 13 Secret Potion | ||
Sun May 22 2011 12:51 | 1st = 13 Secret Potion 2nd = 2 Jaspers Blue Jean 3rd = 14 Empire Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 So Genourous | ||
Sun May 22 2011 12:50 | 1st = 1 So Genourous 2nd = 2 Classic Rush 3rd = 4 Gold Sultan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Elite Ajay | ||
Sun May 22 2011 12:47 | 1st = 6 Elite Ajay 2nd = 7 Cracking Courser 3rd = 1 Perfect Dallas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 8 Absalon | ||
Sun May 22 2011 12:40 | 1st = 8 Absalon 2nd = 3 Captain Cooper 3rd = 9 Matilla Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 3 Ken Bottler | ||
Sun May 22 2011 12:39 | 1st = 3 Ken Bottler 2nd = 2 Murchison Girl 3rd = 1 Camos Forcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 7 - 4 Livn Paradise | ||
Sun May 22 2011 12:32 | 1st = 4 Livn Paradise 2nd = 3 Dubai Belle 3rd = 9 High Kin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 3 Tigeriffic | ||
Sun May 22 2011 12:30 | 1st = 3 Tigeriffic 2nd = 5 Our Rockhampton 3rd = 4 Gravitas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 2 - 6 Golden Channel | ||
Sun May 22 2011 12:25 | 1st = 6 Golden Channel 2nd = 9 Corporal Jones 3rd = 8 If You Knew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 3 Iam Toby | ||
Sun May 22 2011 12:20 | 1st = 3 Iam Toby 2nd = 4 Colla Voce 3rd = 8 Sombre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 6 - 9 Burano | ||
Sun May 22 2011 12:16 | 1st = 9 Burano 2nd = 5 Maori Invasion 3rd = 16 My High Expectations |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 5 Resolvere | ||
Sun May 22 2011 12:15 | 1st = 5 Resolvere 2nd = 6 Toxic Free Mallee 3rd = 3 Howie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 6 Zastabelle | ||
Sun May 22 2011 12:10 | 1st = 6 Zastabelle 2nd = 5 Heavy Artillery 3rd = 4 Black Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 10 Saraji | ||
Sun May 22 2011 12:05 | 1st = 10 Saraji 2nd = 2 Kelbenjar 3rd = 4 Private Chat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 6 - 1 Sherborne | ||
Sun May 22 2011 12:02 | 1st = 1 Sherborne 2nd = 13 La Belle Femme 3rd = 6 Burra Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 3 Kerdem | ||
Sun May 22 2011 11:55 | 1st = 3 Kerdem 2nd = 10 Zaniere 3rd = 1 Charlis Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 1 - 8 Hey Soul Sister | ||
Sun May 22 2011 11:50 | 1st = 8 Hey Soul Sister 2nd = 1 Michelle Magic 3rd = 3 Snippet Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 5 Horatius | ||
Sun May 22 2011 11:45 | 1st = 5 Horatius 2nd = 8 Provider 3rd = 4 Hinchley Wood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 5 - 1 Uweehumma | ||
Sun May 22 2011 11:45 | 1st = 1 Uweehumma 2nd = 12 Not Home Enough 3rd = 7 Nevermind Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 5 - 13 Fey Spirit | ||
Sun May 22 2011 11:32 | 1st = 13 Fey Spirit 2nd = 12 Our Bella Rose 3rd = 4 Go Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 5 Craic Of Magic | ||
Sun May 22 2011 11:30 | 1st = 5 Craic Of Magic 2nd = 4 Divine Cash 3rd = 7 Real World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 4 - 13 Black Ice | ||
Sun May 22 2011 11:15 | 1st = 13 Black Ice 2nd = 1 Shesa Roman Holme 3rd = 2 Graceandtemika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 4 - 4 Sangster | ||
Sun May 22 2011 11:00 | 1st = 4 Sangster 2nd = 13 Shezazed 3rd = 2 Andreas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 3 - 1 Alta Audacious | ||
Sun May 22 2011 10:45 | 1st = 1 Alta Audacious 2nd = 2 Zahhara 3rd = 10 Special Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 3 - 13 Tinker Belle | ||
Sun May 22 2011 10:30 | 1st = 13 Tinker Belle 2nd = 4 Bettys Boy 3rd = 1 Maximum Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 2 - 11 Master Lavros | ||
Sun May 22 2011 10:15 | 1st = 11 Master Lavros 2nd = 4 Another Love 3rd = 1 Delta Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 2 - 1 Sparking | ||
Sun May 22 2011 10:00 | 1st = 1 Sparking 2nd = 2 Tedriffic 3rd = 6 Victory Morgan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 1 - 12 Masta Toddy | ||
Sun May 22 2011 9:45 | 1st = 12 Masta Toddy 2nd = 2 Bet Away 3rd = 10 Princeton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 1 - 5 Disdain | ||
Sun May 22 2011 9:30 | 1st = 5 Disdain 2nd = 7 Queens Lace 3rd = 4 Te Horo Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 2 Blue Goose | ||
Sun May 22 2011 0:37 | 1st = 2 Blue Goose 2nd = 7 Cold Drink 3rd = 1 Mortal Combat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 4 Mighty Merlin | ||
Sun May 22 2011 0:17 | 1st = 4 Mighty Merlin 2nd = 3 Anketell Bob 3rd = 6 Wheres Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Beer Belly | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 23:55 | 1st = 4 Beer Belly 2nd = 6 Spartan Tiger 3rd = 5 West On Tracy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Scrap Metal | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 23:37 | 1st = 7 Scrap Metal 2nd = 1 Billionaire 3rd = 5 Twin Share |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Fonzie Reltub | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 23:20 | 1st = 6 Fonzie Reltub 2nd = 8 Chinese Warrior 3rd = 1 Vamperella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Uno Mac | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 23:00 | 1st = 5 Uno Mac 2nd = 7 Mali 3rd = 8 Latino Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Marloos Revenge | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 22:45 | 1st = 7 Marloos Revenge 2nd = 2 Galaxy Chaser 3rd = 6 Freeway Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 3 Rapid Red River | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 22:40 | 1st = 3 Rapid Red River 2nd = 11 Shakerocknroll 3rd = 5 Lombo Casanova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 4 Herman John | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 22:32 | 1st = 4 Herman John 2nd = 2 Miss Eminem 3rd = 1 Brons Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 First Rendition | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 22:28 | 1st = 6 First Rendition 2nd = 8 Sir Slurpalot 3rd = 9 Isle Of Capri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 9 - 8 Boom Land | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 22:25 | 1st = 8 Boom Land 2nd = 1 Mister Pickles 3rd = 7 Mamzelle Ripley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 True House | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 22:22 | 1st = 8 True House 2nd = 3 Cooboo 3rd = 6 Paddy Irish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 Just Like Jess | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 22:15 | 1st = 1 Just Like Jess 2nd = 10 Arousing 3rd = 11 Bettor Give It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 7 Plantagenet | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 22:12 | 1st = 7 Plantagenet 2nd = 5 Zoo Kita 3rd = 6 Nonstop Brindle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 3 Jackpot Return | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 22:11 | 1st = 3 Jackpot Return 2nd = 7 Peewee Louise 3rd = 2 Pure Cleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 7 One Stone Twink | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 22:06 | 1st = 7 One Stone Twink 2nd = 9 Cruisys Prince 3rd = 2 Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 5 Smart Cecil | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 22:00 | 1st = 5 Smart Cecil 2nd = 8 Panorama Madi 3rd = 4 Mister Calico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 2 Stacia May | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 21:57 | 1st = 2 Stacia May 2nd = 9 Belgenny Eclipse 3rd = 8 Dark Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Mad Lindy | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 21:56 | 1st = 5 Mad Lindy 2nd = 1 Menindi 3rd = 4 Come On Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 6 Rotating | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 21:53 | 1st = 6 Rotating 2nd = 8 Mr Solution 3rd = 1 Brett Stanley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 6 Platinum Ryder | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 21:50 | 1st = 6 Platinum Ryder 2nd = 1 Smokys Turn 3rd = 2 Wheres Turner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 8 Jennas Speedster | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 21:45 | 1st = 8 Jennas Speedster 2nd = 3 Go For Darcy 3rd = 6 Dee Eight Supercar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 7 Aretha Trick | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 21:42 | 1st = 7 Aretha Trick 2nd = 3 Its My Life 3rd = 8 Favoured One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Jelico Johnny | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 21:41 | 1st = 3 Jelico Johnny 2nd = 2 Mad Mag 3rd = 1 Lockhart Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 5 Kainanes Girl | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 21:39 | 1st = 5 Kainanes Girl 2nd = 8 Son Of Vee 3rd = 3 Come To Landon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Colli Belle | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 21:35 | 1st = 1 Colli Belle 2nd = 5 Blues On Fire 3rd = 3 Maybe Mine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 7 Matter Of Taste | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 21:30 | 1st = 7 Matter Of Taste 2nd = 10 My Wings Of An Angel 3rd = 11 Bet Your Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 4 Invictus Phoenix | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 21:27 | 1st = 4 Invictus Phoenix 2nd = 1 Fitzy 3rd = 7 Red Light Rooney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Angelees Tiger | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 21:26 | 1st = 1 Angelees Tiger 2nd = 7 Reillys Reward 3rd = 4 Justin Patrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 4 Rich Harmony | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 21:23 | 1st = 4 Rich Harmony 2nd = 1 Wopa 3rd = 8 Savage Crossing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 2 Evie Vella | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 21:20 | 1st = 2 Evie Vella 2nd = 1 Maverick Hand 3rd = 4 Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 8 Westwind Rebel | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 21:15 | 1st = 8 Westwind Rebel 2nd = 2 Holmes Du Fair 3rd = 4 Barriettas Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 8 Andys Chaos | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 21:12 | 1st = 8 Andys Chaos 2nd = 2 Eureka Citrate 3rd = 7 Nickoload |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Go Deonnie | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 21:09 | 1st = 1 Go Deonnie 2nd = 2 Seismic Green 3rd = 3 Dawbilows Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Gemma In Action | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 21:08 | 1st = 1 Gemma In Action 2nd = 8 Most Shocking 3rd = 7 Go Wild Dozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 2 Redex | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 21:05 | 1st = 2 Redex 2nd = 8 Miami Gold 3rd = 5 Greed Is Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 3 Hope To Fly | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 21:00 | 1st = 3 Hope To Fly 2nd = 1 Mighty Micra 3rd = 9 Merindah Micron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 1 Supercool Mel | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 20:57 | 1st = 1 Supercool Mel 2nd = 3 Wez Da Risk 3rd = 2 Lucy Elusive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Saltwater Chaos | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 20:53 | 1st = 1 Saltwater Chaos 2nd = 6 Jarry Boy 3rd = 8 Zanes Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 4 Flash Drive | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 20:50 | 1st = 4 Flash Drive 2nd = 6 Cruisys Lorian 3rd = 3 Extra Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 10 Mystic Arc | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 20:45 | 1st = 10 Mystic Arc 2nd = 11 Licorice Dee 3rd = 5 Mighty Toddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 4 Gordon Ghekko | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 20:42 | 1st = 4 Gordon Ghekko 2nd = 10 Sartorial Cloud 3rd = 2 Techno Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 8 Vandridge | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 20:39 | 1st = 8 Vandridge 2nd = 1 All Debree 3rd = 6 Action To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 8 Petticoat Lane | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 20:35 | 1st = 8 Petticoat Lane 2nd = 3 American Touch 3rd = 2 Maywyn Maybe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 4 Kentucky Jasper | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 20:30 | 1st = 4 Kentucky Jasper 2nd = 8 Smooth 3rd = 1 Oursandybeach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 4 Fast Tracked | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 20:27 | 1st = 4 Fast Tracked 2nd = 2 Negreanu 3rd = 6 Monstered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 7 Rich Accent | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 20:23 | 1st = 7 Rich Accent 2nd = 1 Race Ranger 3rd = 3 Yorklea Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 2 Mega Mint | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 20:20 | 1st = 2 Mega Mint 2nd = 6 Wave To Gina 3rd = 7 Opal Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 8 Van Cullen | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 20:15 | 1st = 8 Van Cullen 2nd = 1 Clancy The Rocket 3rd = 9 Party Sounds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 4 All Rig Flyer | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 20:12 | 1st = 4 All Rig Flyer 2nd = 1 Shi Esther 3rd = 6 Saltwater Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Resilient | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 20:09 | 1st = 8 Resilient 2nd = 6 Shirazs Luck 3rd = 3 Free Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 4 Billy Bond | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 20:05 | 1st = 4 Billy Bond 2nd = 8 Slater Jack 3rd = 1 Yorklea Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 9 Passing Shadows | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 20:00 | 1st = 9 Passing Shadows 2nd = 6 Glacial 3rd = 5 Mister Macellan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 1 Our Dynamo | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 19:57 | 1st = 1 Our Dynamo 2nd = 7 Night Whisper 3rd = 5 Tarney May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Short Memory | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 19:53 | 1st = 1 Short Memory 2nd = 2 Shez Torquing 3rd = 8 Black Rafael |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Shimaguni | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 19:50 | 1st = 1 Shimaguni 2nd = 5 Kurnai King 3rd = 7 Pure City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 4 Polonis | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 19:45 | 1st = 4 Polonis 2nd = 12 Mizuno 3rd = 10 Thirtytwo Volts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 2 Many Socks | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 19:41 | 1st = 2 Many Socks 2nd = 5 Rumble Dynamo 3rd = 7 Georgious Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 2 Scenic Gold | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 19:37 | 1st = 2 Scenic Gold 2nd = 1 Little Ben 3rd = 7 Shandee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 5 Egyptian Art | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 19:30 | 1st = 5 Egyptian Art 2nd = 9 Courage Of Khan 3rd = 1 Flight To Barbados |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 5 Legendary Status | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 19:27 | 1st = 5 Legendary Status 2nd = 6 Hun Can You 3rd = 10 Partos Simba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 6 Hang Ten Trick | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 19:23 | 1st = 6 Hang Ten Trick 2nd = 7 Shock Reaction 3rd = 8 Miss Winsalot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 6 Lively Hand | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 19:20 | 1st = 6 Lively Hand 2nd = 5 Dark And Stormy 3rd = 2 Rocky Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 Sensational Gabby | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 19:15 | 1st = 2 Sensational Gabby 2nd = 5 Tightrope 3rd = 10 Hy Leimposing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 8 Kid Colossus | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 19:12 | 1st = 8 Kid Colossus 2nd = 2 Usains Fault 3rd = 5 Gone Outside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Bit Famous | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 19:09 | 1st = 1 Bit Famous 2nd = 2 Why Not Cher 3rd = 5 Mission Complete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 8 Phantom Lion | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 19:05 | 1st = 8 Phantom Lion 2nd = 2 Quick And Slick 3rd = 3 Yorklea Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 9 Come On Frank | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 19:00 | 1st = 9 Come On Frank 2nd = 6 Timeless Era 3rd = 3 Limburg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 5 Lonesome Betty | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 18:58 | 1st = 5 Lonesome Betty 2nd = 4 Siennas Melody 3rd = 7 Amys Risk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 6 Lektra Gold | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 18:54 | 1st = 6 Lektra Gold 2nd = 1 Linus Bale 3rd = 2 Another Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Pinza | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 18:50 | 1st = 2 Pinza 2nd = 4 Select Star 3rd = 1 Take Me Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 5 Blue Radler | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 18:46 | 1st = 5 Blue Radler 2nd = 4 Suemae 3rd = 1 Tibet Tewin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 7 Highland Lady | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 18:42 | 1st = 7 Highland Lady 2nd = 4 Crasher Karanne 3rd = 3 Tora Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 2 Tricksy Cruise | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 18:38 | 1st = 2 Tricksy Cruise 2nd = 3 Ravissante 3rd = 7 Bowstreet Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 2 Our Flyin Jazz | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 18:32 | 1st = 2 Our Flyin Jazz 2nd = 3 Torretti 3rd = 1 Motaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 7 Tardis | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 18:27 | 1st = 7 Tardis 2nd = 3 Perfect Thrill 3rd = 2 Bucks Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 1 Night Shadow | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 18:20 | 1st = 1 Night Shadow 2nd = 2 Harison Bale 3rd = 7 Wheres Ginger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Petie Pie | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 18:12 | 1st = 2 Petie Pie 2nd = 3 Voodoo Tewin 3rd = 7 Bouncing Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Cullen Hanover | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 18:06 | 1st = 2 Cullen Hanover 2nd = 5 Machas Royce 3rd = 9 Seductiveness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 6 Midnight Lamp | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 18:02 | 1st = 6 Midnight Lamp 2nd = 7 Allen Banter 3rd = 1 Rich Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Miss Sweet Trey | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 17:53 | 1st = 8 Miss Sweet Trey 2nd = 2 Kawati Lee 3rd = 7 Foolish Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 7 Tori Jack | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 17:47 | 1st = 7 Tori Jack 2nd = 10 Bonnie Mahoney 3rd = 8 Elusive Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 8 All Inn Brady | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 17:44 | 1st = 8 All Inn Brady 2nd = 7 Wyndham Flyer 3rd = 5 Dyna Clayton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 8 Spinning Nuts | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 17:40 | 1st = 8 Spinning Nuts 2nd = 13 Another Glow 3rd = 11 King Lyphard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Cold Speed | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 17:37 | 1st = 7 Cold Speed 2nd = 3 Sir Lankan 3rd = 4 Miss Kawati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Place Your Bet | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 17:31 | 1st = 2 Place Your Bet 2nd = 4 Artzone 3rd = 1 Ezi Days |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 2 Southwood Chief | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 17:27 | 1st = 2 Southwood Chief 2nd = 5 Barrabas 3rd = 4 He Aint Casper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 2 Guru | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 17:22 | 1st = 2 Guru 2nd = 8 Chilli Bite 3rd = 5 Apache Pup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Honey Brass | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 17:18 | 1st = 4 Honey Brass 2nd = 1 Blue Meanie 3rd = 8 Yankee Doodle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 7 Couldpanout | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 17:12 | 1st = 7 Couldpanout 2nd = 4 Prince Jasper 3rd = 2 Mctaggart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 2 Kid Cudi | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 17:09 | 1st = 2 Kid Cudi 2nd = 6 Aleta Allen 3rd = 7 Gaelic Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 3 River Boat Gambler | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 17:05 | 1st = 3 River Boat Gambler 2nd = 1 Straight Line Hank 3rd = 4 Endless Tower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 San Souci Girl | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 16:58 | 1st = 3 San Souci Girl 2nd = 8 Lucky Fox 3rd = 7 Cool Lara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Something Slippery | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 16:53 | 1st = 4 Something Slippery 2nd = 7 Melton Ned Calle 3rd = 6 The Market Minor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 6 Dyna Gala | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 16:50 | 1st = 6 Dyna Gala 2nd = 4 Dyna Brownlow 3rd = 8 Dirty Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 3 Mob Rule | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 16:46 | 1st = 3 Mob Rule 2nd = 2 Mon Choix 3rd = 7 Barron Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Leaders Tax | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 16:42 | 1st = 1 Leaders Tax 2nd = 7 Midnight Love 3rd = 3 Sure Tewin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 5 Simioni | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 16:37 | 1st = 5 Simioni 2nd = 1 Kid Tycon 3rd = 9 Encore Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 5 Express Enforcer | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 16:34 | 1st = 5 Express Enforcer 2nd = 9 Markev Boy 3rd = 7 Wilsons Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 8 - 4 Mild Mannered | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 16:30 | 1st = 4 Mild Mannered 2nd = 7 Prizum 3rd = 11 Supercheap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 5 The Zipster | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 16:25 | 1st = 5 The Zipster 2nd = 12 Ice Alert 3rd = 4 Brick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 Roving Banker | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 16:22 | 1st = 7 Roving Banker 2nd = 3 Becami Cruiser 3rd = 6 Bay Of Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 3 Magic Moment | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 16:18 | 1st = 3 Magic Moment 2nd = 2 Kesha Star 3rd = 7 Mandagery Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Longwoods | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 16:17 | 1st = 5 Longwoods 2nd = 3 Manolo Bromac 3rd = 1 Mach Zephyr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 8 Dyna Diego | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 16:14 | 1st = 8 Dyna Diego 2nd = 7 Southwood Shelly 3rd = 2 Dyna Rita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 3 Devi Garh | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 16:10 | 1st = 3 Devi Garh 2nd = 4 Jiff 3rd = 7 Voodoo Bay Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Kikem Shiraz | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 16:05 | 1st = 1 Kikem Shiraz 2nd = 4 Charming 3rd = 3 Al Julhara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 3 Prince Toff | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 16:00 | 1st = 3 Prince Toff 2nd = 10 Demigod 3rd = 4 Mr Sandals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 9 The Avoca Flyer | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 15:57 | 1st = 9 The Avoca Flyer 2nd = 1 Sam Douglas 3rd = 2 Mikettee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 3 Miss Midget | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 15:54 | 1st = 3 Miss Midget 2nd = 2 Casual Uno 3rd = 1 Alcatraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 4 Aberdoi | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 15:50 | 1st = 4 Aberdoi 2nd = 6 Rev The Chev 3rd = 7 Royal Page |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 1 Wheres Adam | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 15:47 | 1st = 1 Wheres Adam 2nd = 6 Unconscious 3rd = 3 Big Bud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Miss Happygolucky | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 15:42 | 1st = 2 Miss Happygolucky 2nd = 7 French Charm 3rd = 4 Pearl Of Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 3 Indian Chief | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 15:39 | 1st = 3 Indian Chief 2nd = 2 Rattle Gun 3rd = 10 Sirroms Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 2 Proven Donata | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 15:36 | 1st = 2 Proven Donata 2nd = 5 Radical Dos 3rd = 3 Octane Kev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 2 Miss Honahlee | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 15:35 | 1st = 2 Miss Honahlee 2nd = 4 Danlotto 3rd = 6 Our Iris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Elite Disco | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 15:32 | 1st = 1 Elite Disco 2nd = 2 Classy Icon 3rd = 5 January Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 1 Hachiman | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 15:30 | 1st = 1 Hachiman 2nd = 18 Charlis Phantom 3rd = 4 Acclaimed Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 4 Libbys Passion | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 15:28 | 1st = 4 Libbys Passion 2nd = 2 Taymel Fox 3rd = 7 No Dial Tone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 2 Intrepid Traveller | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 15:22 | 1st = 2 Intrepid Traveller 2nd = 4 Blaze Of Art 3rd = 5 Truly Famous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 7 Elusive Kewell | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 15:19 | 1st = 7 Elusive Kewell 2nd = 1 Tiu Dotty 3rd = 5 Brindle Bad Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 3 Afairgo | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 15:15 | 1st = 3 Afairgo 2nd = 5 Well Satisfied 3rd = 1 Magic Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 4 Arnalda Bale | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 15:12 | 1st = 4 Arnalda Bale 2nd = 3 Satanic Force 3rd = 2 Dyna Garton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 Im Angus | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 15:10 | 1st = 2 Im Angus 2nd = 3 Tigers Beauty 3rd = 7 Underbelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 4 Real Clever | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 15:07 | 1st = 4 Real Clever 2nd = 1 Fast Teddy 3rd = 2 Georgie Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Terror Time | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 15:07 | 1st = 2 Terror Time 2nd = 6 Amortizor 3rd = 5 Take Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 9 Aishas Spell | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 15:04 | 1st = 9 Aishas Spell 2nd = 7 Parer Road 3rd = 1 Excess Luggage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 2 Kuroda Field | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 15:00 | 1st = 2 Kuroda Field 2nd = 1 Order Me 3rd = 3 Ourloni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 7 Il Cibreo | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 14:55 | 1st = 7 Il Cibreo 2nd = 8 Foursreal 3rd = 6 Wingen Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 5 Crazy Heart | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 14:52 | 1st = 5 Crazy Heart 2nd = 1 Long Gully Jacob 3rd = 8 Go Harvey Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Glen Abbey Man | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 14:50 | 1st = 1 Glen Abbey Man 2nd = 3 Mcqueen 3rd = 2 Wooden Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 9 Genista Rocket | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 14:47 | 1st = 9 Genista Rocket 2nd = 5 Our Beowulf 3rd = 7 Aint That Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 4 Sounds Alive | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 14:47 | 1st = 4 Sounds Alive 2nd = 2 Shezeyecandy 3rd = 5 Arlanda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 Adams Daddy | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 14:44 | 1st = 1 Adams Daddy 2nd = 8 Hellyeah Jacko 3rd = 3 Mushy Peas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 7 Zuko | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 14:40 | 1st = 7 Zuko 2nd = 2 Lady Game 3rd = 3 The Annihilator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 7 Beer Time | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 14:35 | 1st = 7 Beer Time 2nd = 2 Token Class 3rd = 8 Jacob Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 6 Twitter Me | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 14:33 | 1st = 6 Twitter Me 2nd = 3 Humdrum 3rd = 5 Numero Uno Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 1 Great Player | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 14:30 | 1st = 1 Great Player 2nd = 2 Decrescendo 3rd = 5 Midnight Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 1 Apatche Jet | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 14:27 | 1st = 1 Apatche Jet 2nd = 8 Winsome Opawa 3rd = 6 Mamaja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 6 Barneys Beauty | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 14:24 | 1st = 6 Barneys Beauty 2nd = 7 Hellyeah Xena 3rd = 8 Buckle Up Ticky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 7 Forza Potenza | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 14:20 | 1st = 7 Forza Potenza 2nd = 12 Untraceable 3rd = 13 Waterford Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 7 Beer Karma | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 14:17 | 1st = 7 Beer Karma 2nd = 5 Royal Anicka 3rd = 8 Torsome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 3 Loathsome | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 14:15 | 1st = 3 Loathsome 2nd = 6 November Tribute 3rd = 1 Jacks Pocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 3 Billy Badlands | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 14:12 | 1st = 3 Billy Badlands 2nd = 8 Score Some Courage 3rd = 4 Modern Whitby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 6 Cawbourne Stars | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 14:10 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Stars 2nd = 4 Guy Baxter 3rd = 8 Real Slim Shady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 7 Im A Fencer | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 14:09 | 1st = 7 Im A Fencer 2nd = 8 Miss Roman Nose 3rd = 1 Kialdu Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 14 Salsbeel | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 14:05 | 1st = 14 Salsbeel 2nd = 5 Hectic Boy 3rd = 8 Stratabal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 3 Erfaan | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 14:00 | 1st = 3 Erfaan 2nd = 6 Browneyedhawk 3rd = 4 Final Encounter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Greysynd Tsunami | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 13:58 | 1st = 1 Greysynd Tsunami 2nd = 2 Hayride Brick 3rd = 8 Uchitel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 White Knuckles | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 13:55 | 1st = 1 White Knuckles 2nd = 4 Fancy Dean 3rd = 7 Shad Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 5 Noble Enforcer | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 13:52 | 1st = 5 Noble Enforcer 2nd = 6 Bigtime Slammer 3rd = 8 Tepirita Tiki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Damek | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 13:49 | 1st = 1 Damek 2nd = 3 Posh Di 3rd = 7 Samurai Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 3 Cash Deposit | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 13:41 | 1st = 3 Cash Deposit 2nd = 9 Free To Surf 3rd = 6 Ahana Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 8 Mansel Thomas | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 13:37 | 1st = 8 Mansel Thomas 2nd = 5 Watrulookingat 3rd = 4 All For D B |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 3 Xenon | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 13:35 | 1st = 3 Xenon 2nd = 5 Commander Rama 3rd = 6 Nandy Noot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 4 Decembrist | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 13:34 | 1st = 4 Decembrist 2nd = 1 Fast Torana 3rd = 2 Double Decoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 7 Below | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 13:30 | 1st = 7 Below 2nd = 8 Laudit 3rd = 12 Nikis Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 7 Royal Garden | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 13:28 | 1st = 7 Royal Garden 2nd = 2 Whitneys Curse 3rd = 5 Rusila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 2 Mystic Haayil | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 13:25 | 1st = 2 Mystic Haayil 2nd = 7 Luck And Fun 3rd = 1 Just As Dapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 8 Surfin Bizaar | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 13:22 | 1st = 8 Surfin Bizaar 2nd = 6 Cot Case Cutie 3rd = 4 Target Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 6 Air Kisses | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 13:20 | 1st = 6 Air Kisses 2nd = 4 Arckaringa 3rd = 2 Dyna Dilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 3 Superb Dos | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 13:15 | 1st = 3 Superb Dos 2nd = 7 Magic Queen 3rd = 2 Noels Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 6 Wata Smartie | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 13:10 | 1st = 6 Wata Smartie 2nd = 8 Fast Bobby 3rd = 7 Crystal Ellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 2 Turbine | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 13:07 | 1st = 2 Turbine 2nd = 10 Trina Jaccka 3rd = 5 Ardens Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 8 Lektra Ling | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 13:05 | 1st = 8 Lektra Ling 2nd = 1 Bueller 3rd = 7 Mischief On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 8 Playing Image | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 13:00 | 1st = 8 Playing Image 2nd = 1 Chewing Steel 3rd = 2 Edge Ahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 1 Posh Larry | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 12:55 | 1st = 1 Posh Larry 2nd = 7 Chase The Shiraz 3rd = 2 Stresser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 1 Johnnie George | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 12:50 | 1st = 1 Johnnie George 2nd = 3 Black Trigger 3rd = 5 Willys Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Roadworthy | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 12:45 | 1st = 2 Roadworthy 2nd = 7 Hot Prophet 3rd = 1 Antipodes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 15 Watch Rose Trot | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 12:35 | 1st = 15 Watch Rose Trot 2nd = 7 Feathers First 3rd = 11 Knapdale Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 5 Witchalicious | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 12:20 | 1st = 5 Witchalicious 2nd = 8 Wave Ya Hand 3rd = 1 Jag You Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 3 Mighty Memories | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 12:05 | 1st = 3 Mighty Memories 2nd = 4 Armbro Winger 3rd = 2 Wes Kevie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 6 Waterhouse | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 11:50 | 1st = 6 Waterhouse 2nd = 2 Superior Rank 3rd = 7 Wodston Bobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 3 Hokuri Handrail | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 11:35 | 1st = 3 Hokuri Handrail 2nd = 12 Racy Lacy 3rd = 4 Cairnwell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 5 Kingston Flyer | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 11:20 | 1st = 5 Kingston Flyer 2nd = 7 Red Tiger 3rd = 1 Sprirt Of Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 5 Indiana Moon | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 11:05 | 1st = 5 Indiana Moon 2nd = 8 Bettys Icon 3rd = 13 Gretnas Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 7 Barking Mad | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 10:50 | 1st = 7 Barking Mad 2nd = 1 Moreport Shannon 3rd = 4 Under Cover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 10 Mustang Jaccka | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 10:35 | 1st = 10 Mustang Jaccka 2nd = 9 Shortys Treasure 3rd = 4 Redfern Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 5 Mr Meade | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 10:20 | 1st = 5 Mr Meade 2nd = 2 Opawa Jack 3rd = 7 Radar Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 8 My Name Is Earl | ||
Tue Mar 22 2011 10:05 | 1st = 8 My Name Is Earl 2nd = 1 Sunnys Dream 3rd = 6 Sea Spray Ronnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Jets Juliet | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 23:42 | 1st = 6 Jets Juliet 2nd = 3 Ginger Monelli 3rd = 2 Life Warming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Two Jays Charm | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 23:27 | 1st = 4 Two Jays Charm 2nd = 3 Jambo Jim 3rd = 7 Your Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Sirius Black | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 23:10 | 1st = 4 Sirius Black 2nd = 1 Bam Siyan 3rd = 5 Plantagenet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Marloos Revenge | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 22:55 | 1st = 3 Marloos Revenge 2nd = 5 Hythes Best 3rd = 6 Paw Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 3 Leah Garcia | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 22:48 | 1st = 3 Leah Garcia 2nd = 4 Mini Chopstix 3rd = 6 Mineola Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Miss Class | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 22:37 | 1st = 4 Miss Class 2nd = 6 Ballyduff 3rd = 5 Ollie Flea Flea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 3 Saltwater Chaos | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 22:32 | 1st = 3 Saltwater Chaos 2nd = 1 Well Made 3rd = 8 Toxic Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 6 Immortal Theory | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 22:25 | 1st = 6 Immortal Theory 2nd = 3 Akoya Pearl 3rd = 1 Barn Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Gingin Boy | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 22:22 | 1st = 6 Gingin Boy 2nd = 4 Gingin And Dry 3rd = 5 Trator Taren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 7 Big Bang Theory | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 22:15 | 1st = 7 Big Bang Theory 2nd = 5 Beamy 3rd = 10 Torrevean Amunindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 7 Madame Pedro | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 22:11 | 1st = 7 Madame Pedro 2nd = 8 Petticoat Lane 3rd = 1 Nickoload |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 Dyna Morris | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 22:07 | 1st = 8 Dyna Morris 2nd = 7 Mcquillan 3rd = 6 Brutal Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Indi Gloves | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 22:00 | 1st = 4 Indi Gloves 2nd = 5 Altivo 3rd = 6 Vintage Direct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Reggies Girl | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 21:59 | 1st = 1 Reggies Girl 2nd = 5 All Night Dwight 3rd = 8 Sicilian Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 4 Fairway Doug | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 21:57 | 1st = 4 Fairway Doug 2nd = 8 Super Nirvana 3rd = 1 Jedda Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 6 Read the Label | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 21:53 | 1st = 6 Read the Label 2nd = 4 Blues On Fire 3rd = 8 Phuket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Do Wah Diddy | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 21:50 | 1st = 1 Do Wah Diddy 2nd = 2 Airbourne Spooky 3rd = 10 Father Of Mine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 2 Elleker Rose | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 21:45 | 1st = 2 Elleker Rose 2nd = 7 Incendio 3rd = 9 Light Of My Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 8 Sukhero | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 21:42 | 1st = 8 Sukhero 2nd = 6 Iceman Cool 3rd = 1 Mjala Fourche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Knighty | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 21:41 | 1st = 6 Knighty 2nd = 8 Classy 3rd = 4 Midnight Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 4 Chasing De Cash | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 21:39 | 1st = 4 Chasing De Cash 2nd = 6 Opal Dream 3rd = 8 Cherina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 3 Rotating | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 21:35 | 1st = 3 Rotating 2nd = 8 Two Short 3rd = 6 Who Do Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 5 Left In Paris | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 21:30 | 1st = 5 Left In Paris 2nd = 6 Jack Hall 3rd = 4 Fellafrom Locksley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Dyna Tron | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 21:27 | 1st = 8 Dyna Tron 2nd = 1 Wheres Brett 3rd = 5 Dr Rochelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Foxed | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 21:26 | 1st = 1 Foxed 2nd = 3 Ned Gundi 3rd = 5 Red Licorice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 5 Bit Bonkers | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 21:23 | 1st = 5 Bit Bonkers 2nd = 8 Phantom Alex 3rd = 3 Billy Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 4 Bit Treated | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 21:20 | 1st = 4 Bit Treated 2nd = 8 Lauras Tiger 3rd = 3 Bit Smashed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 7 Funzova | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 21:15 | 1st = 7 Funzova 2nd = 1 Ledger 3rd = 6 Soho Nike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Sahara Pride | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 21:12 | 1st = 1 Sahara Pride 2nd = 6 Second Glance 3rd = 2 Eureka Citrate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 2 Gaelic Bale | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 21:09 | 1st = 2 Gaelic Bale 2nd = 7 Heza Blazin 3rd = 3 Zenith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Tricky Test | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 21:08 | 1st = 1 Tricky Test 2nd = 4 Combat Game 3rd = 9 Lano Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 7 Pretty Malaika | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 21:05 | 1st = 7 Pretty Malaika 2nd = 2 Monkey Harris 3rd = 6 Proven Rosita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Coltrane Bromac | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 21:00 | 1st = 2 Coltrane Bromac 2nd = 5 Indi Bapu 3rd = 9 Lombo Littlecharma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 1 Outter Hand | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 20:57 | 1st = 1 Outter Hand 2nd = 10 Avondale Durante 3rd = 9 Our Honey Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Super Sunday | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 20:53 | 1st = 1 Super Sunday 2nd = 2 Mooki 3rd = 4 Farmor Necessity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 7 Compacto | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 20:50 | 1st = 7 Compacto 2nd = 6 Undisputed Dos 3rd = 2 Kian Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 11 Magnum Opus | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 20:45 | 1st = 11 Magnum Opus 2nd = 3 Nifty Rocket 3rd = 2 Rich And Classy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 6 Halie Rose Hi | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 20:42 | 1st = 6 Halie Rose Hi 2nd = 9 Princess Sin 3rd = 8 Puff Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 1 Marinas Joy | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 20:39 | 1st = 1 Marinas Joy 2nd = 2 Trust Me 3rd = 3 Tommy Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Mr Solution | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 20:35 | 1st = 1 Mr Solution 2nd = 7 Gable Roulette 3rd = 8 Witherens Fool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Village Spy | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 20:30 | 1st = 2 Village Spy 2nd = 4 Led Suitcase 3rd = 9 Jazz King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 7 Flash Drive | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 20:27 | 1st = 7 Flash Drive 2nd = 1 What Size 3rd = 4 Hot Grille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 7 Dulcinea | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 20:23 | 1st = 7 Dulcinea 2nd = 2 Yorklea Mangus 3rd = 6 Falcon Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 8 Barneys Lee | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 20:20 | 1st = 8 Barneys Lee 2nd = 6 Mighty Elite 3rd = 1 Mark Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 2 Jennas Speedster | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 20:15 | 1st = 2 Jennas Speedster 2nd = 7 Albert Rules 3rd = 8 Uncle Kracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 3 Colli Belle | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 20:12 | 1st = 3 Colli Belle 2nd = 2 Herman John 3rd = 7 All Rig Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Red Marker | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 20:09 | 1st = 1 Red Marker 2nd = 6 Demon Jim 3rd = 3 Get Square |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 2 Yorklea Luke | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 20:05 | 1st = 2 Yorklea Luke 2nd = 1 Quite Mild 3rd = 7 Wild Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 Jaylets Thunder | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 20:00 | 1st = 5 Jaylets Thunder 2nd = 2 Im Laughing 3rd = 9 Hamilton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 6 Ritzy Jiggles | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 19:57 | 1st = 6 Ritzy Jiggles 2nd = 1 Sapphire Shiraz 3rd = 7 Miss Beachley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 8 Bar Time | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 19:53 | 1st = 8 Bar Time 2nd = 6 My Honey 3rd = 1 Shi Esther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 5 Arnies Girl | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 19:50 | 1st = 5 Arnies Girl 2nd = 3 Platinum Ryder 3rd = 2 Fitzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 2 Village Conquerer | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 19:45 | 1st = 2 Village Conquerer 2nd = 6 Torbrae 3rd = 4 Colour Of Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 2 Moet | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 19:41 | 1st = 2 Moet 2nd = 7 Rose We Know 3rd = 4 Monkey Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 7 Shane Falco | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 19:37 | 1st = 7 Shane Falco 2nd = 5 Magic Kearve 3rd = 1 Albatross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 11 Final Request | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 19:30 | 1st = 11 Final Request 2nd = 7 Ballandella Baby 3rd = 4 Indigo Jaxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 7 Diablo Siyan | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 19:27 | 1st = 7 Diablo Siyan 2nd = 2 Minor Incident 3rd = 8 Indigo Siyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 7 Maverick | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 19:23 | 1st = 7 Maverick 2nd = 1 Tobruk 3rd = 9 Gordon Ghekko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 4 Grepolis | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 19:20 | 1st = 4 Grepolis 2nd = 6 Lyndor Lee 3rd = 5 Frontman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 8 Rare Temptation | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 19:15 | 1st = 8 Rare Temptation 2nd = 2 Rinzetsu 3rd = 5 Endangered Species |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 10 Gold Collision | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 19:12 | 1st = 10 Gold Collision 2nd = 5 Miss Teddy Pedro 3rd = 2 Secret Seranade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Dyna Clayton | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 19:09 | 1st = 1 Dyna Clayton 2nd = 6 Cruise Away Lass 3rd = 7 Red Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 8 Just The Phantom | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 19:05 | 1st = 8 Just The Phantom 2nd = 5 Mrs Slocombe 3rd = 6 Phantom Lion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 9 Tsonga | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 19:00 | 1st = 9 Tsonga 2nd = 5 Ryans Commando 3rd = 13 Go Ahead Makemyday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 7 Snow White Opal | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 18:58 | 1st = 7 Snow White Opal 2nd = 1 Big Tommie 3rd = 4 Lonesome Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 2 Night Shadow | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 18:54 | 1st = 2 Night Shadow 2nd = 8 Frosty Cobra 3rd = 1 Our Man Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 4 My Michelle | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 18:50 | 1st = 4 My Michelle 2nd = 7 Iroquois Miss 3rd = 3 Dyna Barb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 10 Gemz | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 18:46 | 1st = 10 Gemz 2nd = 1 Carlos Amegos 3rd = 3 Desire Tewin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 7 Shaun The Sheep | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 18:42 | 1st = 7 Shaun The Sheep 2nd = 6 Miss Eureka 3rd = 8 Pleasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 7 Peggy May | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 18:38 | 1st = 7 Peggy May 2nd = 4 Mozza 3rd = 8 Just Add Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 11 Knapdale Guy | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 18:32 | 1st = 11 Knapdale Guy 2nd = 9 Mister Blue Jay 3rd = 12 Hadabarry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 7 Surf My Tears | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 18:27 | 1st = 7 Surf My Tears 2nd = 4 Storm Bear 3rd = 6 Clean Shave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 4 Mick Fitzpatrick | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 18:20 | 1st = 4 Mick Fitzpatrick 2nd = 1 Galaxy High 3rd = 3 Tramigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 1 Bo Sparta | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 18:15 | 1st = 1 Bo Sparta 2nd = 9 Good Boys 3rd = 4 Rapid Response |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Tewin A Heart | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 18:12 | 1st = 8 Tewin A Heart 2nd = 3 Jordos Pushbike 3rd = 5 Rival Manoeuvre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Explosiveness | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 18:06 | 1st = 3 Explosiveness 2nd = 7 Decisive Torque 3rd = 4 Melton Bon Hap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 1 Mint Power | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 18:02 | 1st = 1 Mint Power 2nd = 7 Stanford Bale 3rd = 8 Snipers Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 3 Gods Window | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 17:57 | 1st = 3 Gods Window 2nd = 10 Timecall 3rd = 7 Devi Garh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Lady Texan | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 17:53 | 1st = 7 Lady Texan 2nd = 4 Musgrave Louie 3rd = 8 Im Different |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 8 Lady Euthenia | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 17:47 | 1st = 8 Lady Euthenia 2nd = 6 Nickys Heir 3rd = 4 Elusive Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 5 Dripstone | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 17:44 | 1st = 5 Dripstone 2nd = 1 Lektra Fly 3rd = 9 Nippers Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 8 - 1 Zuko | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 17:40 | 1st = 1 Zuko 2nd = 10 Cyclone Cass 3rd = 4 River Boat Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Cousin Alfie | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 17:37 | 1st = 1 Cousin Alfie 2nd = 2 Euroa Rozene 3rd = 7 Miss Sweet Trey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 10 Rurik | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 17:31 | 1st = 10 Rurik 2nd = 4 Tuapeka Zeus 3rd = 5 Polar Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 5 Aston Elle | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 17:27 | 1st = 5 Aston Elle 2nd = 4 Lady Latino 3rd = 1 Mojito Honito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 9 Concert Cafe | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 17:22 | 1st = 9 Concert Cafe 2nd = 1 Captain Darling 3rd = 4 Hussana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Cracking Speed | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 17:18 | 1st = 4 Cracking Speed 2nd = 6 Convincing Talk 3rd = 3 Special Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 9 Pocket Mach | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 17:12 | 1st = 9 Pocket Mach 2nd = 3 Choosing Harvey 3rd = 6 Dutch Cream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 7 Nantucket | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 17:09 | 1st = 7 Nantucket 2nd = 1 Shiny Sudoku 3rd = 2 Nino Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 3 Talapega | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 17:05 | 1st = 3 Talapega 2nd = 12 Accounting 3rd = 4 Eripsni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Moonshine Molly | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 16:58 | 1st = 4 Moonshine Molly 2nd = 2 Cool Five 3rd = 3 Black Kawati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Woodlands Lifeline | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 16:53 | 1st = 6 Woodlands Lifeline 2nd = 5 Braveheart Stride 3rd = 7 Allentown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 7 Prairie Puzzle | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 16:50 | 1st = 7 Prairie Puzzle 2nd = 5 Sure On Pedro 3rd = 3 Millys Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 2 Hawk Attack | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 16:46 | 1st = 2 Hawk Attack 2nd = 9 Sir Van Tees 3rd = 1 Great Gretzky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Vacant Lot | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 16:42 | 1st = 4 Vacant Lot 2nd = 2 Kawati Lee 3rd = 5 My London Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 Sign To Inverell | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 16:37 | 1st = 6 Sign To Inverell 2nd = 9 The Avoca Flyer 3rd = 4 Buddy Oh Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 6 Laila | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 16:34 | 1st = 6 Laila 2nd = 5 Shanabby Loot 3rd = 7 Arvos Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 8 - 2 Blackie | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 16:30 | 1st = 2 Blackie 2nd = 7 Exceed Us 3rd = 3 Muja Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 9 Stage Left | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 16:25 | 1st = 9 Stage Left 2nd = 2 Geronimo Jack 3rd = 7 Glenrock Doney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 King Koda | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 16:22 | 1st = 2 King Koda 2nd = 10 Shine Princess 3rd = 6 Melinda Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Forever Gold | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 16:17 | 1st = 5 Forever Gold 2nd = 2 Mikettee 3rd = 8 Prince Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 8 Cameo Rose | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 16:14 | 1st = 8 Cameo Rose 2nd = 5 Sing Sing 3rd = 2 Our Mate Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 6 Christark | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 16:10 | 1st = 6 Christark 2nd = 2 Chocolate And Lace 3rd = 8 Secret Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Quartet Fire | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 16:05 | 1st = 2 Quartet Fire 2nd = 6 Night Diamond 3rd = 8 Bar Room Blondie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 7 - 11 Cuban Sunday | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 16:00 | 1st = 11 Cuban Sunday 2nd = 8 Its Just Lago 3rd = 7 Buster Mcgee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 8 Perfect Copy Lombo | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 15:57 | 1st = 8 Perfect Copy Lombo 2nd = 4 Snukered 3rd = 7 Torrential Hannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 4 Allen Banter | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 15:54 | 1st = 4 Allen Banter 2nd = 3 Gonzalo Bale 3rd = 6 Sophfeera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 11 Straws Lane | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 15:50 | 1st = 11 Straws Lane 2nd = 3 Afairgo 3rd = 1 Choral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 5 Wheres Cisco | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 15:47 | 1st = 5 Wheres Cisco 2nd = 1 Kenya Bale 3rd = 6 Dyna Garton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 10 Mercedes Star | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 15:42 | 1st = 10 Mercedes Star 2nd = 6 Cheque Again 3rd = 4 The Boy Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 7 Glitzy Lomar | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 15:39 | 1st = 7 Glitzy Lomar 2nd = 3 Big Rumbler 3rd = 6 Ciennas Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 1 Ratbag | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 15:35 | 1st = 1 Ratbag 2nd = 11 Unluckyforsum 3rd = 7 Iwantiwant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 6 - 4 Road To Roam | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 15:30 | 1st = 4 Road To Roam 2nd = 6 Midnight Pearl 3rd = 10 Sendari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Flying May | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 15:28 | 1st = 1 Flying May 2nd = 6 Ercole Bale 3rd = 2 Emily Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 Girls Rule | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 15:22 | 1st = 5 Girls Rule 2nd = 6 Firealong 3rd = 8 Dripping Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 3 Beau Joker | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 15:19 | 1st = 3 Beau Joker 2nd = 5 Smokin Slayer 3rd = 6 Oxidize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 2 Callandersnitemare | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 15:15 | 1st = 2 Callandersnitemare 2nd = 1 Empress Milly 3rd = 6 Brownstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Octane Evolution | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 15:12 | 1st = 4 Octane Evolution 2nd = 8 Urban Rebel 3rd = 1 Trilogy Mission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Caesars Folly | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 15:07 | 1st = 7 Caesars Folly 2nd = 5 Place Your Bet 3rd = 6 Speriamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 3 Winklee Warrior | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 15:04 | 1st = 3 Winklee Warrior 2nd = 5 Hellyeah Fox 3rd = 7 Forever Ago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 5 - 7 Dartook | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 15:00 | 1st = 7 Dartook 2nd = 6 Slippery Position 3rd = 1 Interview |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 1 Wharton Willie | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 14:55 | 1st = 1 Wharton Willie 2nd = 2 Citiwyse 3rd = 3 Koichi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Coco My Hero | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 14:52 | 1st = 4 Coco My Hero 2nd = 5 Not My Son 3rd = 6 Allen Yannic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 5 Beach Master | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 14:47 | 1st = 5 Beach Master 2nd = 8 Always Bad 3rd = 1 Glenhuggard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 3 Headmaster | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 14:44 | 1st = 3 Headmaster 2nd = 8 Dude 3rd = 2 Els Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 9 Twilight Courage | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 14:40 | 1st = 9 Twilight Courage 2nd = 2 El Alamo 3rd = 7 Foowahgah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Mr Menance | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 14:35 | 1st = 8 Mr Menance 2nd = 7 Chucky Choda 3rd = 4 Odnoc David |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 4 - 7 Mudslide | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 14:30 | 1st = 7 Mudslide 2nd = 12 Mantrap 3rd = 10 Sheer Bedlam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 7 Latro | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 14:24 | 1st = 7 Latro 2nd = 6 Bit Regal 3rd = 5 Ella Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 9 Massuri | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 14:20 | 1st = 9 Massuri 2nd = 11 Craiglea Cobra 3rd = 5 Kiss This Spot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Gotham Bale | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 14:17 | 1st = 8 Gotham Bale 2nd = 3 Fox Hand 3rd = 4 Only Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 10 Dougie Maguire | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 14:12 | 1st = 10 Dougie Maguire 2nd = 8 Starry Styx 3rd = 9 Macy Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 9 Rollon Red Rocket | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 14:12 | 1st = 9 Rollon Red Rocket 2nd = 7 Our Mach Leigh 3rd = 10 Screaman Seaman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 3 Thirteen Black | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 14:09 | 1st = 3 Thirteen Black 2nd = 8 Mr Issues 3rd = 2 Pure Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 6 Favourite Miss | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 14:05 | 1st = 6 Favourite Miss 2nd = 5 Bengal Angel 3rd = 1 Never Doubt Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 3 - 6 Rock n Rumble | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 14:00 | 1st = 6 Rock n Rumble 2nd = 2 Cierpinski 3rd = 5 Sporting Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Hannah Mclaren | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 13:58 | 1st = 7 Hannah Mclaren 2nd = 6 Jakiah Bale 3rd = 4 Go Harvey Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 6 Posh Gem | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 13:49 | 1st = 6 Posh Gem 2nd = 10 Get Radical 3rd = 1 Strong Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Sunshine Mac | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 13:41 | 1st = 6 Sunshine Mac 2nd = 1 Bronx Queen 3rd = 5 Sherbie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 2 Innes Lad | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 13:37 | 1st = 2 Innes Lad 2nd = 1 Fifteen Four 3rd = 4 Balleybofey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 10 Lilac Stride | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 13:35 | 1st = 10 Lilac Stride 2nd = 2 Ell Susie 3rd = 8 Jennas Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 2 - 6 Hold The Aces | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 13:30 | 1st = 6 Hold The Aces 2nd = 12 Master Houdini 3rd = 4 Swinging To Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 2 Serinas Magic | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 13:28 | 1st = 2 Serinas Magic 2nd = 4 Modern Deal 3rd = 7 Wata Smartie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 1 Machrihanish | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 13:25 | 1st = 1 Machrihanish 2nd = 6 Trefoil 3rd = 7 Playitstraight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 Blue Sapphire | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 13:20 | 1st = 5 Blue Sapphire 2nd = 7 Ballistic Gold 3rd = 1 Broderick Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Scotty Goes Red | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 13:20 | 1st = 4 Scotty Goes Red 2nd = 7 Ballistic Gold 3rd = 1 Broderick Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 2 Tricky Voilet | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 13:10 | 1st = 2 Tricky Voilet 2nd = 6 Bramis Angel 3rd = 5 Palaris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 3 Hart Felt | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 13:10 | 1st = 3 Hart Felt 2nd = 11 Pennys A Flyin 3rd = 8 Wire Netting Canoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Amethyst Beauty | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 13:05 | 1st = 1 Amethyst Beauty 2nd = 4 Ricky Bale 3rd = 2 Sparkies Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 1 - 4 Jake Boy | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 13:00 | 1st = 4 Jake Boy 2nd = 5 Midnight Giggle 3rd = 12 Friend In Deed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 2 Buckle Up Dozer | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 12:55 | 1st = 2 Buckle Up Dozer 2nd = 4 Bo Fantasy 3rd = 9 New Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Special Gem | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 12:45 | 1st = 8 Special Gem 2nd = 5 Count The Bees 3rd = 7 Dali Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 6 Cant See A Thing | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 12:45 | 1st = 6 Cant See A Thing 2nd = 11 The White House 3rd = 7 Exceptional Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 6 Barney Maguire | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 12:20 | 1st = 6 Barney Maguire 2nd = 9 Gotta Go Under Fire 3rd = 2 Capital Guest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 8 Darryl Hanover | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 11:55 | 1st = 8 Darryl Hanover 2nd = 2 Brookfield Eltan 3rd = 1 Real Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 4 Old Beach Road | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 11:30 | 1st = 4 Old Beach Road 2nd = 7 Last Look 3rd = 3 Johnny Springfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 1 Shes Got It All | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 11:05 | 1st = 1 Shes Got It All 2nd = 2 Lyness 3rd = 5 El Heartland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 1 Riviera Girl | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 10:40 | 1st = 1 Riviera Girl 2nd = 6 Captain America 3rd = 8 Galway Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 4 Sweet Syrup | ||
Tue Feb 22 2011 10:15 | 1st = 4 Sweet Syrup 2nd = 9 Bosworth 3rd = 3 Burt Munro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 8 Highest Regard | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 23:57 | 1st = 8 Highest Regard 2nd = 10 Miss Hepburn 3rd = 3 Nalinga Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 1 To Transcend | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 23:46 | 1st = 1 To Transcend 2nd = 5 Shadows Of A Man 3rd = 4 Wonofus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Plethora | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 23:42 | 1st = 1 Plethora 2nd = 4 Paragon Star 3rd = 3 Alons Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 7 West On Max | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 23:27 | 1st = 7 West On Max 2nd = 5 Bomber Command 3rd = 6 Surf A Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 1 Star Of Dalvey | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 23:20 | 1st = 1 Star Of Dalvey 2nd = 3 Rok Reign 3rd = 2 Charlie Angus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 5 Pedrosa | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 23:07 | 1st = 5 Pedrosa 2nd = 3 Best Behaviour 3rd = 7 Oxley Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 7 Who Thru Teddy | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 22:56 | 1st = 7 Who Thru Teddy 2nd = 1 Nic Nak Nero 3rd = 2 Trunkey Galileo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 1 Modernism | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 22:52 | 1st = 1 Modernism 2nd = 2 Perfect Friends 3rd = 4 Artzee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 8 Rickys A Robber | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 22:50 | 1st = 8 Rickys A Robber 2nd = 3 Hallpack Jack 3rd = 2 Dollstan Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 7 Bambi Bale | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 22:42 | 1st = 7 Bambi Bale 2nd = 2 Flippin Cool 3rd = 4 Crewsan Jay Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Miss Adelade | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 22:37 | 1st = 3 Miss Adelade 2nd = 4 Une De Mai 3rd = 1 The Boy Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Obama | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 22:35 | 1st = 1 Obama 2nd = 2 Mrs Gable 3rd = 8 Oh Snap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 10 Cool And Casual | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 22:30 | 1st = 10 Cool And Casual 2nd = 12 Markleigh Ucha 3rd = 11 Henry Ducket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Oxley Spirit | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 22:27 | 1st = 1 Oxley Spirit 2nd = 8 Mullum Magic 3rd = 3 Liquigas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 7 Gammel Dansk | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 22:22 | 1st = 7 Gammel Dansk 2nd = 8 Likeaplayboy 3rd = 5 Oneakweer Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 8 Alhambra Rocket | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 22:21 | 1st = 8 Alhambra Rocket 2nd = 9 Its Full Force 3rd = 7 Zenthura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Dynamic View | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 22:20 | 1st = 2 Dynamic View 2nd = 4 Hafren Bale 3rd = 3 Lektra Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Bud Sannette | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 22:12 | 1st = 1 Bud Sannette 2nd = 3 Rose Of Heather 3rd = 4 Jimmy Bamboo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 9 Dixie Bromac | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 22:07 | 1st = 9 Dixie Bromac 2nd = 1 Dreams On Spot 3rd = 6 Rockdale Wildfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 4 How I Roll | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 22:05 | 1st = 4 How I Roll 2nd = 3 Cool Obee 3rd = 1 Whata Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Ransom Olds | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 22:00 | 1st = 3 Ransom Olds 2nd = 10 Enalcee 3rd = 7 Matty Chrimes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 8 Fennel Bale | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 21:57 | 1st = 8 Fennel Bale 2nd = 1 Oxygen Lil 3rd = 2 Pure Stealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Dunno | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 21:56 | 1st = 1 Dunno 2nd = 8 Daddys Echo 3rd = 4 Starburst Dell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 7 Conte Del Sasso | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 21:52 | 1st = 7 Conte Del Sasso 2nd = 4 Run Riley Run 3rd = 6 Cullens Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 2 Hooza Cleva Dan | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 21:51 | 1st = 2 Hooza Cleva Dan 2nd = 11 North Toa Luckstar 3rd = 12 Golden Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 6 Sad Movies | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 21:50 | 1st = 6 Sad Movies 2nd = 4 Windsor Bale 3rd = 1 Magic Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 9 Im Dejazzman | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 21:45 | 1st = 9 Im Dejazzman 2nd = 10 Arizona Blue 3rd = 6 Springfield Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Blade Of Glory | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 21:40 | 1st = 7 Blade Of Glory 2nd = 1 Albert Shaw 3rd = 2 Father Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Funtastic Shiraz | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 21:39 | 1st = 1 Funtastic Shiraz 2nd = 2 Arapina Star 3rd = 5 Yellowrock Yowie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 6 Kialdu Anna | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 21:38 | 1st = 6 Kialdu Anna 2nd = 7 Aston Lucas 3rd = 1 Stack em Flat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 4 Sahara Shamal | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 21:35 | 1st = 4 Sahara Shamal 2nd = 3 Bemuse 3rd = 7 Tycoon Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Mister Swinger | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 21:30 | 1st = 1 Mister Swinger 2nd = 3 Karlsruhe 3rd = 2 Standelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 1 Benara Sandy | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 21:29 | 1st = 1 Benara Sandy 2nd = 2 Micks Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Im Mighty Magic | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 21:27 | 1st = 1 Im Mighty Magic 2nd = 7 Gold Nebo 3rd = 6 Full Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 3 Son Of Medusa | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 21:24 | 1st = 3 Son Of Medusa 2nd = 5 Hitmewithyabestshot 3rd = 11 Buster Armbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Gaius Caesar | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 21:22 | 1st = 5 Gaius Caesar 2nd = 10 Livinitup 3rd = 1 Bye Bye Bridey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Black Viking | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 21:20 | 1st = 2 Black Viking 2nd = 1 Our Toyman 3rd = 5 Wongawilli Wala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 9 Platinum Playboy | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 21:19 | 1st = 9 Platinum Playboy 2nd = 8 Ronray Reward 3rd = 6 Flash Rhino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 5 Our Brahman Boy | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 21:15 | 1st = 5 Our Brahman Boy 2nd = 4 Internationalplayboy 3rd = 1 Royal Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Beach Warrior | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 21:10 | 1st = 2 Beach Warrior 2nd = 1 Decisive Torque 3rd = 8 Slug Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 1 Murackay | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 21:09 | 1st = 1 Murackay 2nd = 7 Miss Natural 3rd = 8 Ghostly Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 6 Cool Rattler | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 21:07 | 1st = 6 Cool Rattler 2nd = 1 Awesome Ody 3rd = 8 Red Eraser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 I Can Doosit | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 21:02 | 1st = 8 I Can Doosit 2nd = 4 Ronerail 3rd = 2 Go Ahead Makemyday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 4 Dyna Kate | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 21:01 | 1st = 4 Dyna Kate 2nd = 8 Total One 3rd = 3 Sunset Ethics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Darrange | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 21:00 | 1st = 1 Darrange 2nd = 4 Indy Man 3rd = 2 Special Freddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 1 Zing And Zip | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 20:57 | 1st = 1 Zing And Zip 2nd = 4 Happy Hooligan 3rd = 6 Cappin Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 3 Extreme Desire | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 20:54 | 1st = 3 Extreme Desire 2nd = 1 The Star Buster 3rd = 5 Art In Your Face |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 7 Waitpinga Bad Boy | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 20:52 | 1st = 7 Waitpinga Bad Boy 2nd = 10 Martial Artist 3rd = 5 Bad Boy Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 5 Elizabeth Royal | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 20:50 | 1st = 5 Elizabeth Royal 2nd = 7 Pettigo Popov 3rd = 6 Apidra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 7 Flying Inside | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 20:49 | 1st = 7 Flying Inside 2nd = 4 Uno Dazza 3rd = 8 Croad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 2 Just Got The Look | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 20:45 | 1st = 2 Just Got The Look 2nd = 8 Strike Fighter 3rd = 10 Chrissy Styx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 3 Loud Mouse | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 20:43 | 1st = 3 Loud Mouse 2nd = 4 Lavana 3rd = 1 Three Inch Nail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 9 Riverboat Star | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 20:40 | 1st = 9 Riverboat Star 2nd = 1 Fox Valley Appeal 3rd = 6 St Maarten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 5 Barney Stinson | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 20:37 | 1st = 5 Barney Stinson 2nd = 1 Napoleon Tiger 3rd = 6 Posh Di |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 7 Miss Cheval | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 20:36 | 1st = 7 Miss Cheval 2nd = 1 Mandagery Mint 3rd = 2 Shutter Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Kissmecatie | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 20:32 | 1st = 1 Kissmecatie 2nd = 3 Fire It Up 3rd = 10 The Blur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Did I Entertain | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 20:29 | 1st = 1 Did I Entertain 2nd = 5 Redfern Fever 3rd = 8 Shadys Lesson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 1 Maleek | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 20:28 | 1st = 1 Maleek 2nd = 8 Justice Mad 3rd = 6 Magic Jay Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 8 Whata Habit | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 20:24 | 1st = 8 Whata Habit 2nd = 10 The Darl 3rd = 5 Dark Cameo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 9 Abby Glen | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 20:23 | 1st = 9 Abby Glen 2nd = 2 Komodo 3rd = 6 Rigoletto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 5 Kesthin | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 20:22 | 1st = 5 Kesthin 2nd = 3 Blitzed 3rd = 7 Dragon Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 3 Pubs Galore | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 20:20 | 1st = 3 Pubs Galore 2nd = 2 Ima Hologram 3rd = 7 Mamie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 8 Under Stealth | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 20:19 | 1st = 8 Under Stealth 2nd = 1 Jet Fan 3rd = 3 Mady Rojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 9 Lady Lexus | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 20:15 | 1st = 9 Lady Lexus 2nd = 8 Forever After 3rd = 6 Cruiser Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 7 - 8 Cyclos | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 20:14 | 1st = 8 Cyclos 2nd = 1 Hacketts Heart 3rd = 7 Royal Wing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Place Your Bet | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 20:10 | 1st = 2 Place Your Bet 2nd = 7 Sevenfortyseven 3rd = 9 Return Of The King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 6 Super Payment | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 20:09 | 1st = 6 Super Payment 2nd = 5 Paramount Diva 3rd = 7 Indigo Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 5 Cristalle | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 20:08 | 1st = 5 Cristalle 2nd = 1 High Ball 3rd = 4 Rapid Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 8 Indigo Bay | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 20:03 | 1st = 8 Indigo Bay 2nd = 1 Cullens Impact 3rd = 5 Jaccka Felix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 7 Time And Money | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 20:02 | 1st = 7 Time And Money 2nd = 1 Pure Motahome 3rd = 6 Bay Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 Kreuzer On Fire | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 20:00 | 1st = 3 Kreuzer On Fire 2nd = 2 Hotel Baci 3rd = 6 Powerette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 15 Steel The Empire | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 19:57 | 1st = 15 Steel The Empire 2nd = 2 Saytorio 3rd = 13 Outlier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Dannys Girl | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 19:56 | 1st = 1 Dannys Girl 2nd = 2 Bourne Napping 3rd = 8 Bronte Cadet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 6 Bluey Jasper | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 19:52 | 1st = 6 Bluey Jasper 2nd = 9 Tiger OReilly 3rd = 3 Sakwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 7 Surf On Bye | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 19:50 | 1st = 7 Surf On Bye 2nd = 4 Not An Angel 3rd = 6 Pedros Mobile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 8 Wheres Demonica | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 19:49 | 1st = 8 Wheres Demonica 2nd = 2 Rich Shiraz 3rd = 5 Teddy Rhode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 2 Franco Ambassador | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 19:45 | 1st = 2 Franco Ambassador 2nd = 4 Jennas Lane 3rd = 1 Benefaction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 9 Merchant Girl | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 19:42 | 1st = 9 Merchant Girl 2nd = 6 Smarty Smart 3rd = 5 Mayalbe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 5 Mark Who | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 19:39 | 1st = 5 Mark Who 2nd = 8 Southern Flyer 3rd = 2 Bitten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Arma Fake | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 19:37 | 1st = 4 Arma Fake 2nd = 1 Melton Sotera 3rd = 11 Greek To Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 8 Hutmaker | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 19:35 | 1st = 8 Hutmaker 2nd = 3 Lektra Baz 3rd = 1 Digitize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 6 - 8 Put Option | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 19:34 | 1st = 8 Put Option 2nd = 9 Stormy Express 3rd = 2 Just Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 On The Nozzle | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 19:31 | 1st = 1 On The Nozzle 2nd = 7 Albatross 3rd = 4 Grip And Rip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 The Noble Steed | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 19:30 | 1st = 3 The Noble Steed 2nd = 7 Fumanchu 3rd = 5 Western Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Big Bang Appeal | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 19:27 | 1st = 1 Big Bang Appeal 2nd = 4 Heavy Duties 3rd = 5 Ems Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 8 Enhanced | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 19:25 | 1st = 8 Enhanced 2nd = 4 Minu Bale 3rd = 6 Molly Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 3 Smart Jag | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 19:23 | 1st = 3 Smart Jag 2nd = 7 Power In Disguise 3rd = 5 Fox Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 13 Smokin Dragon | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 19:20 | 1st = 13 Smokin Dragon 2nd = 11 Verscene 3rd = 14 Little Nes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Grace Hill | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 19:17 | 1st = 2 Grace Hill 2nd = 3 Allen Hawk 3rd = 1 Red Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 4 Feels Like Magic | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 19:15 | 1st = 4 Feels Like Magic 2nd = 6 Foreverinbluejeans 3rd = 3 Tully Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 5 Allen Keys | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 19:12 | 1st = 5 Allen Keys 2nd = 4 Dyna Max 3rd = 2 Greywinds Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Bit Isolated | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 19:11 | 1st = 2 Bit Isolated 2nd = 3 Stress Date 3rd = 7 Bit Treated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Connor Patrick | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 19:08 | 1st = 4 Connor Patrick 2nd = 9 Glengarry Sunrise 3rd = 10 Jollygood Gent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 12 Sheza Flashlady | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 19:05 | 1st = 12 Sheza Flashlady 2nd = 7 Back To Abilene 3rd = 3 Greys A Rockin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 4 Mercury Vapour | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 19:03 | 1st = 4 Mercury Vapour 2nd = 8 Kenyon Bale 3rd = 2 Mr Bundy Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Giggling Girl | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 19:00 | 1st = 2 Giggling Girl 2nd = 5 Did It Alone 3rd = 3 Majestic Bono |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Skates | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 18:59 | 1st = 1 Skates 2nd = 6 Smooth Boy 3rd = 2 Doon Dart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Raza Sharp Lombo | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 18:55 | 1st = 4 Raza Sharp Lombo 2nd = 8 Shady Su 3rd = 10 Mista Styx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 5 - 8 Summer Crossing | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 18:54 | 1st = 8 Summer Crossing 2nd = 6 Donargy 3rd = 1 Hes Smokin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 2 Bold And Regal | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 18:50 | 1st = 2 Bold And Regal 2nd = 10 Lombo Alliance 3rd = 7 Steel Burg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Yeah I Know | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 18:49 | 1st = 1 Yeah I Know 2nd = 5 Tobren Speed 3rd = 9 Duchess Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 2 King Point | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 18:45 | 1st = 2 King Point 2nd = 6 Campobello 3rd = 10 I Dont Recall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Invincible Barnes | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 18:40 | 1st = 1 Invincible Barnes 2nd = 9 No Swaps 3rd = 4 George Dubya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Black Bolt | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 18:38 | 1st = 1 Black Bolt 2nd = 7 Dons Miss 3rd = 6 Sir Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 11 Work Of Artist | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 18:32 | 1st = 11 Work Of Artist 2nd = 4 Shapely Hips 3rd = 10 Exotic Shirley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Shes A Drinker | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 18:30 | 1st = 2 Shes A Drinker 2nd = 3 Brimz Mate 3rd = 7 Miss Energetic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 4 Street Stall | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 18:26 | 1st = 4 Street Stall 2nd = 2 Dubbus 3rd = 11 Dulacca Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 7 Its My Pleasure | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 18:21 | 1st = 7 Its My Pleasure 2nd = 6 Atom Of Courage 3rd = 4 Im Insatiable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 9 Lorella Miss | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 18:20 | 1st = 9 Lorella Miss 2nd = 5 Alcide Herveaux 3rd = 1 Credible Witness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 16 Helluva Hurry | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 18:17 | 1st = 16 Helluva Hurry 2nd = 10 Sir Roseland 3rd = 3 Alinga Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 4 - 1 Donnyonetime | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 18:14 | 1st = 1 Donnyonetime 2nd = 4 Trida Brando 3rd = 6 Kaszanka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Jetsons Blue Jean | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 18:10 | 1st = 3 Jetsons Blue Jean 2nd = 1 Astrophe 3rd = 8 Jeff Of Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Lauras Tiger | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 18:09 | 1st = 2 Lauras Tiger 2nd = 7 Eye Thirty 3rd = 3 Typhoon Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 3 Caves Road | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 18:05 | 1st = 3 Caves Road 2nd = 5 Mc Are 3rd = 8 Private City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 3 Gundy Son | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 18:00 | 1st = 3 Gundy Son 2nd = 11 Handsupfordetroit 3rd = 14 Academy Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 3 Rapid Force | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 17:59 | 1st = 3 Rapid Force 2nd = 5 My Little Libby 3rd = 1 Our Eva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 8 - 13 Dont Look Ethol | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 17:55 | 1st = 13 Dont Look Ethol 2nd = 8 Provoked 3rd = 12 Turantino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 9 Motspur | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 17:50 | 1st = 9 Motspur 2nd = 13 Eire Of Magic 3rd = 2 Faulconbridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Merandy | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 17:49 | 1st = 2 Merandy 2nd = 5 Star Risk 3rd = 8 Thunder West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 2 Dumuzi | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 17:46 | 1st = 2 Dumuzi 2nd = 9 Maid Of Sevens 3rd = 10 Sams Crossing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 2 Craquelure | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 17:42 | 1st = 2 Craquelure 2nd = 11 Pixiu 3rd = 1 Seek And Find |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Mission Complete | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 17:41 | 1st = 1 Mission Complete 2nd = 2 Pickled Mexican 3rd = 6 Twist And Shout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 2 Bacchus Eagle | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 17:38 | 1st = 2 Bacchus Eagle 2nd = 4 La Siroque 3rd = 6 Rolling High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 3 - 2 Lyoveldio | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 17:37 | 1st = 2 Lyoveldio 2nd = 4 Go Fury Go 3rd = 7 Converted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 8 Oakfield Comet | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 17:34 | 1st = 8 Oakfield Comet 2nd = 1 Big Bad Joel 3rd = 3 El Tegra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 3 King Diamond | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 17:30 | 1st = 3 King Diamond 2nd = 2 Vesper 3rd = 7 Shewan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Professor David | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 17:29 | 1st = 2 Professor David 2nd = 7 Dee Man 3rd = 1 Maggie Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 2 Aerolink | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 17:25 | 1st = 2 Aerolink 2nd = 5 I Am Lucky 3rd = 7 Revisited |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 6 - 5 Excess All Areas | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 17:21 | 1st = 5 Excess All Areas 2nd = 6 Nanny Jenny 3rd = 9 Petalulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 2 The Jackal | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 17:20 | 1st = 2 The Jackal 2nd = 11 Red Sphere 3rd = 18 Dual Chamber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 7 - 13 Vienna Snitzel | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 17:15 | 1st = 13 Vienna Snitzel 2nd = 8 Pace Ace 3rd = 15 Jacala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 6 Sikka | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 17:10 | 1st = 6 Sikka 2nd = 3 Fitness Fanatic 3rd = 5 Mustard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 7 Trickin | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 17:05 | 1st = 7 Trickin 2nd = 4 One Moment Please 3rd = 11 Rev The Chev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 1 Candle | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 17:00 | 1st = 1 Candle 2nd = 3 Kaleske 3rd = 4 Egyptian Lova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 2 - 8 Perelmo | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 16:59 | 1st = 8 Perelmo 2nd = 4 Landmark Lady 3rd = 9 Western Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 8 Whisperossa | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 16:55 | 1st = 8 Whisperossa 2nd = 2 Millenium Ruler 3rd = 6 Sovereign Debt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 6 Voile Rouge | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 16:50 | 1st = 6 Voile Rouge 2nd = 13 Lord Pyrus 3rd = 10 Cascabel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 8 Volcanic Causeway | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 16:45 | 1st = 8 Volcanic Causeway 2nd = 7 Euclassy Thing 3rd = 4 Changing Lanes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 5 - 8 Winning Wine | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 16:41 | 1st = 8 Winning Wine 2nd = 6 Igora Royal 3rd = 11 Carry The Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 2 Symposium | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 16:40 | 1st = 2 Symposium 2nd = 1 Mystical Grey 3rd = 8 Newsnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 6 - 9 Marina Del Rey | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 16:35 | 1st = 9 Marina Del Rey 2nd = 2 Hussons Fortune 3rd = 8 Im Mysterious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 8 Mighty Obvious | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 16:30 | 1st = 8 Mighty Obvious 2nd = 4 De Dozen Stars 3rd = 7 Princess Qualo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 5 Hangar Seven | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 16:25 | 1st = 5 Hangar Seven 2nd = 1 Amber Ale 3rd = 10 Magooey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 10 - 12 Recession Proof | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 16:25 | 1st = 12 Recession Proof 2nd = 3 Rollo 3rd = 13 Phantom Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 5 Borat | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 16:20 | 1st = 5 Borat 2nd = 6 Dubai Dawn 3rd = 7 Dashing Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 1 - 2 Elljay | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 16:19 | 1st = 2 Elljay 2nd = 5 Deramarama 3rd = 7 Magical Note |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 1 Platinum Red | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 16:15 | 1st = 1 Platinum Red 2nd = 5 Around The Clock 3rd = 2 Oakfield Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 1 Grand Duels | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 16:10 | 1st = 1 Grand Duels 2nd = 7 Warm Love 3rd = 3 Cardinal Virtue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 6 Rocky Range | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 16:05 | 1st = 6 Rocky Range 2nd = 1 Mega Steel 3rd = 2 Doyoudare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 4 - 6 Clovelly Wonder | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 16:01 | 1st = 6 Clovelly Wonder 2nd = 2 Jayboy 3rd = 11 Calare Oh Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 4 Lake George | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 16:00 | 1st = 4 Lake George 2nd = 9 Fantastic Blue 3rd = 11 Racing Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 5 - 5 Sendari | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 15:55 | 1st = 5 Sendari 2nd = 1 Jetta 3rd = 4 Fortunellin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 10 - 4 St Bernard | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 15:55 | 1st = 4 St Bernard 2nd = 1 Ardent Fire 3rd = 9 Smudgee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 4 Viva Las | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 15:50 | 1st = 4 Viva Las 2nd = 9 Miskish 3rd = 8 Shes A Rock Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 9 - 4 Mufhasa | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 15:46 | 1st = 4 Mufhasa 2nd = 2 First Command 3rd = 5 Coup Align |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 1 Scarlett Jo | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 15:45 | 1st = 1 Scarlett Jo 2nd = 9 With Elegance 3rd = 3 Utopia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 2 Broken | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 15:40 | 1st = 2 Broken 2nd = 5 Stirling Grove 3rd = 3 Bella Leah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 3 Older Than Time | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 15:35 | 1st = 3 Older Than Time 2nd = 7 Atreyu 3rd = 11 Lucky Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 8 Olympic Win | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 15:30 | 1st = 8 Olympic Win 2nd = 7 Star Of Jeune 3rd = 10 Pheromone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 9 - 8 Made My Point | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 15:25 | 1st = 8 Made My Point 2nd = 2 Mai Na Chura 3rd = 5 Allende |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 2 Bennys Halo | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 15:25 | 1st = 2 Bennys Halo 2nd = 8 Red Hot Sax 3rd = 1 Screaming Plum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 3 - 1 Serious Black | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 15:21 | 1st = 1 Serious Black 2nd = 5 Monte Mystique 3rd = 4 Light Haven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 2 Rightson | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 15:20 | 1st = 2 Rightson 2nd = 8 Shooting Scene 3rd = 5 Rockdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 9 - 2 The Pearler | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 15:16 | 1st = 2 The Pearler 2nd = 7 Gigi Rox 3rd = 3 Waitui Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 4 - 13 Yuka Joy | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 15:15 | 1st = 13 Yuka Joy 2nd = 6 Well Spent 3rd = 8 Fine Wine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 3 Flaming Rock | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 15:10 | 1st = 3 Flaming Rock 2nd = 7 Othello 3rd = 2 Bandar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 8 - 6 Bedlum | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 15:06 | 1st = 6 Bedlum 2nd = 12 Kitt Ann Miss 3rd = 7 Gorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 18 Mossing | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 15:05 | 1st = 18 Mossing 2nd = 19 Snipofftheoldblock 3rd = 3 Dandahra Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 8 Take Charge | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 15:00 | 1st = 8 Take Charge 2nd = 7 Exalted Lady 3rd = 6 Dubai Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 1 Domitian | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 14:55 | 1st = 1 Domitian 2nd = 2 Mount Olympus 3rd = 6 Millenium Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 8 Cabeza | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 14:50 | 1st = 8 Cabeza 2nd = 10 Kert 3rd = 1 Down Under Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 8 - 14 Happins | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 14:46 | 1st = 14 Happins 2nd = 11 Sinead 3rd = 9 Splinter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 7 - 12 Perrion | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 14:45 | 1st = 12 Perrion 2nd = 9 Indigo Belle 3rd = 4 Herodias |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 2 - 7 Rolluscating | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 14:41 | 1st = 7 Rolluscating 2nd = 8 Soswarj 3rd = 9 Northern Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 18 Skating On Ice | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 14:40 | 1st = 18 Skating On Ice 2nd = 2 Mossriver 3rd = 1 Lady Montel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 8 - 3 Milo | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 14:36 | 1st = 3 Milo 2nd = 9 Andromache 3rd = 6 Shes A Cougar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 3 - 13 Henrys Princess | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 14:35 | 1st = 13 Henrys Princess 2nd = 15 Stellas Rose 3rd = 7 Logical Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 8 Pane In The Glass | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 14:30 | 1st = 8 Pane In The Glass 2nd = 7 Collestrada 3rd = 2 Pure Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 7 - 7 Roxon | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 14:26 | 1st = 7 Roxon 2nd = 3 Sharp Princess 3rd = 6 Chinon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 4 Days Gone By | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 14:25 | 1st = 4 Days Gone By 2nd = 11 Skilful Rain 3rd = 10 Shinkos Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 1 Aetos | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 14:20 | 1st = 1 Aetos 2nd = 2 Jesses Miss 3rd = 4 Sister Swank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 4 Social Rank | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 14:15 | 1st = 4 Social Rank 2nd = 9 Guilietta 3rd = 7 Saucy Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 3 Gail | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 14:10 | 1st = 3 Gail 2nd = 8 Assertion 3rd = 1 Princess Diablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 7 - 17 Sarsarun | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 14:06 | 1st = 17 Sarsarun 2nd = 11 Happy Drumming 3rd = 4 Asgoodasitgets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 2 Cent Otto | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 14:05 | 1st = 2 Cent Otto 2nd = 1 Larrikin Joe 3rd = 4 Kua Fu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 1 - 1 Sutton Brave | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 14:01 | 1st = 1 Sutton Brave 2nd = 2 The Ghost 3rd = 3 Flash Little Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 1 Noisy Ocean | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 14:00 | 1st = 1 Noisy Ocean 2nd = 3 Biggles 3rd = 7 Red Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 7 - 7 La Generose | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 13:56 | 1st = 7 La Generose 2nd = 11 Chief Ruler 3rd = 2 Schmeckenbecher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 2 - 7 Kulgrinda | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 13:55 | 1st = 7 Kulgrinda 2nd = 14 Extreme Silence 3rd = 8 Manhattan Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 5 Somepin Anypin | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 13:50 | 1st = 5 Somepin Anypin 2nd = 2 Unanimously 3rd = 8 Rock My Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 6 - 1 Jimmy Choux | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 13:46 | 1st = 1 Jimmy Choux 2nd = 3 Jetset Lad 3rd = 2 Hes Remarkable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 1 Black Jag | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 13:45 | 1st = 1 Black Jag 2nd = 6 Outback Fortune 3rd = 3 Square Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 1 Population | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 13:40 | 1st = 1 Population 2nd = 2 Mystic Moment 3rd = 3 Metallic Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 6 Cajun Waltz | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 13:35 | 1st = 6 Cajun Waltz 2nd = 5 Go Diva Go 3rd = 1 Vain Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 5 Zauberin | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 13:30 | 1st = 5 Zauberin 2nd = 4 Winged Charm 3rd = 1 Rubinacci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 6 - 4 Irish Opera | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 13:26 | 1st = 4 Irish Opera 2nd = 5 Passchendaele 3rd = 1 Sir Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 4 Junee Boy | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 13:25 | 1st = 4 Junee Boy 2nd = 1 Little Jo 3rd = 6 Gotashotaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 3 Leapfrog | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 13:20 | 1st = 3 Leapfrog 2nd = 1 Perugin Thought 3rd = 8 Hull City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 6 - 4 Coup Overbaked | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 13:16 | 1st = 4 Coup Overbaked 2nd = 12 Whata Delight 3rd = 14 Jaylah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 1 - 11 De La Laq | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 13:15 | 1st = 11 De La Laq 2nd = 2 El Blazing Time 3rd = 6 Rezonated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 3 Barlagarney | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 13:10 | 1st = 3 Barlagarney 2nd = 7 Fiscal 3rd = 1 Ironstein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 5 - 6 Veloce Bella | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 13:06 | 1st = 6 Veloce Bella 2nd = 7 Mill Duckie 3rd = 10 Arakti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 2 Anythingthatmoves | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 13:00 | 1st = 2 Anythingthatmoves 2nd = 1 My Choisir 3rd = 7 Stratumotor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 7 Redangelo | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 12:50 | 1st = 7 Redangelo 2nd = 2 Bladon 3rd = 5 Chateauneuf Dupape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 5 - 16 Ilka | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 12:46 | 1st = 16 Ilka 2nd = 4 Kullu 3rd = 7 Xalted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 2 Domino Lady | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 12:45 | 1st = 2 Domino Lady 2nd = 10 Zar Express 3rd = 6 Royal Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 5 - 4 Straitothepoolroom | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 12:36 | 1st = 4 Straitothepoolroom 2nd = 7 The Jester 3rd = 8 Anahera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 4 - 14 Midnight Oil | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 12:25 | 1st = 14 Midnight Oil 2nd = 8 Kairanga 3rd = 10 Stanbyme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 4 - 6 Celtic Fantasy | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 12:10 | 1st = 6 Celtic Fantasy 2nd = 9 Destiny Cove 3rd = 3 Cross Roads |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 4 Lauries Legacy | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 12:10 | 1st = 4 Lauries Legacy 2nd = 1 Russwillcrow 3rd = 3 Fuhrsty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 4 - 9 Hill Of Gold | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 12:00 | 1st = 9 Hill Of Gold 2nd = 1 The Hammer Head 3rd = 5 Issues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 3 - 1 Shuka | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 11:50 | 1st = 1 Shuka 2nd = 5 The Great Snowman 3rd = 13 Orutan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 7 Lateandknewit | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 11:35 | 1st = 7 Lateandknewit 2nd = 5 Sneaky 3rd = 3 Fiddles Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 3 - 12 Rave Review | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 11:35 | 1st = 12 Rave Review 2nd = 10 Anna Maria 3rd = 13 Bronte Walk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 3 - 11 Lastofthedragons | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 11:25 | 1st = 11 Lastofthedragons 2nd = 5 Whodunnit 3rd = 13 Cool Alibi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 2 - 4 Eightlives | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 11:15 | 1st = 4 Eightlives 2nd = 2 Saint Pat 3rd = 1 Iceskates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 2 - 9 Beejay Belle | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 11:00 | 1st = 9 Beejay Belle 2nd = 1 Witz End 3rd = 7 Dowager Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 10 Very Humorous | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 11:00 | 1st = 10 Very Humorous 2nd = 6 Ninetjer 3rd = 5 Manny Is Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 2 - 9 Kimberley Courtney | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 10:50 | 1st = 9 Kimberley Courtney 2nd = 3 Star Royale 3rd = 6 Velvet Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 1 - 5 Liberty Valance | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 10:40 | 1st = 5 Liberty Valance 2nd = 12 Stellaphyta 3rd = 9 Miss Annaliese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 1 - 6 Tsardurka | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 10:25 | 1st = 6 Tsardurka 2nd = 1 Show Up 3rd = 4 Benabar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 1 - 11 Midnight Mariah | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 10:15 | 1st = 11 Midnight Mariah 2nd = 3 Bangor Boy 3rd = 6 River Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 Supreme Garson | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 1:32 | 1st = 5 Supreme Garson 2nd = 4 Closer To Fine 3rd = 2 Hewahe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Proven Pepper | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 1:17 | 1st = 3 Proven Pepper 2nd = 8 Drucilla Bale 3rd = 2 Shreks Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Miss Muscat | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 1:02 | 1st = 8 Miss Muscat 2nd = 7 Hythes Best 3rd = 2 Mali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 6 Ohokas Bondy | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 0:55 | 1st = 6 Ohokas Bondy 2nd = 4 Blissfull Boy 3rd = 3 Soho Dionysus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Mackie Slater | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 0:37 | 1st = 2 Mackie Slater 2nd = 4 Zaber 3rd = 1 Country Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 11 Aussie Reactor | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 0:25 | 1st = 11 Aussie Reactor 2nd = 9 Jumbo Operator 3rd = 12 Pablito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 7 Conroy Flex | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 0:17 | 1st = 7 Conroy Flex 2nd = 8 Regent Shiraz 3rd = 4 My Boy Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Back It Jack | ||
Sat Jan 22 2011 0:02 | 1st = 4 Back It Jack 2nd = 1 Nedley Hopster 3rd = 7 Isle of Capri |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000