Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Kay Cee Express | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 23:52 | 1st = 6 Kay Cee Express 2nd = 3 Uno Shazza 3rd = 1 Made To Fool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 8 Im Elsa | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 23:40 | 1st = 8 Im Elsa 2nd = 11 Artemis Belle 3rd = 3 Secret Interlude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Ethanol Boy | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 23:37 | 1st = 2 Ethanol Boy 2nd = 6 Marceri 3rd = 8 Duquette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Octane Attack | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 23:22 | 1st = 2 Octane Attack 2nd = 5 Shifty Dish 3rd = 7 West On Craig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 8 Rocket Reign | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 23:15 | 1st = 8 Rocket Reign 2nd = 1 Pablito 3rd = 3 Mysta Magical Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Moss Vale | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 23:02 | 1st = 6 Moss Vale 2nd = 9 Adjustable 3rd = 8 Wheres Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 6 Cromac Johnny | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 22:50 | 1st = 6 Cromac Johnny 2nd = 7 Jumbo Operator 3rd = 9 Bus To Harland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 4 Sienna Sal | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 22:47 | 1st = 4 Sienna Sal 2nd = 1 Walk Dont Run 3rd = 6 Maceys Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Assassins Quest | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 22:45 | 1st = 8 Assassins Quest 2nd = 4 Lagoon Packer 3rd = 5 Proficient |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 2 Classievale | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 22:42 | 1st = 2 Classievale 2nd = 8 Our Arlington 3rd = 4 Next Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 8 Chief Justice | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 22:30 | 1st = 8 Chief Justice 2nd = 5 Wheres Jacko 3rd = 6 Walter Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Secret Image | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 22:29 | 1st = 8 Secret Image 2nd = 6 Maximoo 3rd = 2 Bago Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 9 Franco Renegade | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 22:20 | 1st = 9 Franco Renegade 2nd = 7 Itsallabout Nicole 3rd = 5 Tosti Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Flying Fabio | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 22:18 | 1st = 2 Flying Fabio 2nd = 7 Ninganar 3rd = 8 Les Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 2 Loupets | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 22:15 | 1st = 2 Loupets 2nd = 4 Angies Heart 3rd = 3 Pacific Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Two Pot Screamer | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 22:12 | 1st = 8 Two Pot Screamer 2nd = 1 Gramps 3rd = 3 Bomber Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 6 My Salvation | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 22:10 | 1st = 6 My Salvation 2nd = 9 Mister Douglas 3rd = 4 Ultimate Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 General Destini | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 22:08 | 1st = 1 General Destini 2nd = 3 Sisco Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 5 Franco Ambassador | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 22:04 | 1st = 5 Franco Ambassador 2nd = 6 Cullens Legacy 3rd = 3 Boorhaman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 6 Penny Rustler | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 22:00 | 1st = 6 Penny Rustler 2nd = 9 Silver Heartland 3rd = 7 Royal Favour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 5 Crazy Carrie | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 21:58 | 1st = 5 Crazy Carrie 2nd = 3 Ursula 3rd = 6 Cool Zack Knee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Give and Take | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 21:57 | 1st = 6 Give and Take 2nd = 1 Jones Girl 3rd = 3 Sir Slurpalot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 On All Fours | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 21:50 | 1st = 1 On All Fours 2nd = 9 Greyhawk 3rd = 7 Parasite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Eurig Bale | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 21:48 | 1st = 1 Eurig Bale 2nd = 2 Fainting Fancies 3rd = 8 Fay Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 1 Psychodelic | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 21:45 | 1st = 1 Psychodelic 2nd = 3 Let It Loose 3rd = 2 Bonny The Viper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 8 Flying Pocketlands | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 21:40 | 1st = 8 Flying Pocketlands 2nd = 11 Jukebox Music 3rd = 10 Jaccka Clive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Cool Gift | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 21:38 | 1st = 8 Cool Gift 2nd = 3 Kyls Me Girl 3rd = 1 Charlies Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Kim Special | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 21:37 | 1st = 7 Kim Special 2nd = 1 Blue Guess 3rd = 3 Smudge Proof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Super Deville | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 21:34 | 1st = 5 Super Deville 2nd = 6 Reconsider Me 3rd = 8 Nigel Stardust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 4 Hot Ripple | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 21:30 | 1st = 4 Hot Ripple 2nd = 6 Wunder Ranger 3rd = 10 Tokyo Drift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Stack em Flat | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 21:28 | 1st = 3 Stack em Flat 2nd = 1 Brynne Bale 3rd = 2 Khumbu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 7 Wicked Style | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 21:24 | 1st = 7 Wicked Style 2nd = 10 Strike Power 3rd = 9 Gallymont Cohort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Shattering Roxey | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 21:20 | 1st = 1 Shattering Roxey 2nd = 12 Galveron 3rd = 7 Courageous Ned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 6 Callamac Kid | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 21:18 | 1st = 6 Callamac Kid 2nd = 8 Arena Flyer 3rd = 1 Krazy Fraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 3 Tickled | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 21:15 | 1st = 3 Tickled 2nd = 6 Arabia 3rd = 2 Platinum Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 13 Jar Zinyo | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 21:10 | 1st = 13 Jar Zinyo 2nd = 14 Givitaname 3rd = 2 Im Outtahere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Icebox | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 21:08 | 1st = 4 Icebox 2nd = 1 Iron Brian 3rd = 7 Shiny Sudoku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Sir Swanky | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 21:04 | 1st = 2 Sir Swanky 2nd = 5 Alexiarama 3rd = 7 Avagoodweekend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 5 Bennys Ace | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 21:00 | 1st = 5 Bennys Ace 2nd = 6 Forestville 3rd = 9 Comedy Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 6 Hazy Charm | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 20:58 | 1st = 6 Hazy Charm 2nd = 8 Hes So Shy 3rd = 7 Wally Slater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 12 Millburn Michael | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 20:54 | 1st = 12 Millburn Michael 2nd = 11 Tuhimata Glass 3rd = 4 Star Of Jordaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 11 Sledging | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 20:50 | 1st = 11 Sledging 2nd = 12 Elite Angel 3rd = 8 The Feather Foot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Southwood Barge | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 20:48 | 1st = 5 Southwood Barge 2nd = 1 Explosive Drop 3rd = 6 Fantasia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 5 Shockwaves | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 20:45 | 1st = 5 Shockwaves 2nd = 2 Coroner 3rd = 8 Go Gerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 1 The Ragpickers Dream | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 20:40 | 1st = 1 The Ragpickers Dream 2nd = 11 Allwevneed 3rd = 3 Rockets Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Witch On Wheels | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 20:38 | 1st = 1 Witch On Wheels 2nd = 4 Zipping Gold 3rd = 8 Empire Mariah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 7 Come On Frank | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 20:34 | 1st = 7 Come On Frank 2nd = 1 Ohokas Cullen 3rd = 8 The Lucky Break |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 7 Boris Badenov | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 20:30 | 1st = 7 Boris Badenov 2nd = 6 Iron Reign 3rd = 1 Passthehataround |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 Larocco | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 20:27 | 1st = 7 Larocco 2nd = 8 Hiavackova 3rd = 3 Carol Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 2 Ark Monroe | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 20:22 | 1st = 2 Ark Monroe 2nd = 6 Pacific Cruza 3rd = 5 Extreme Stature |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 One Banana | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 20:19 | 1st = 2 One Banana 2nd = 1 Black Astro Boy 3rd = 7 Bomb Disposal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 5 Running Vixen | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 20:15 | 1st = 5 Running Vixen 2nd = 2 Expressway 3rd = 6 Ferokka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 11 Blucolla Tigerpie | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 20:10 | 1st = 11 Blucolla Tigerpie 2nd = 8 Peaces Of You 3rd = 1 Master Waratah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Shifty Mifty | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 20:08 | 1st = 7 Shifty Mifty 2nd = 8 Big Facinate 3rd = 6 Liquid Fix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 3 Majoretti | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 20:04 | 1st = 3 Majoretti 2nd = 1 Ailron 3rd = 4 Big Majority |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 5 Freestyle Jack | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 20:00 | 1st = 5 Freestyle Jack 2nd = 4 Zena Zara 3rd = 1 Mincarlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 7 Key To Eden | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 19:57 | 1st = 7 Key To Eden 2nd = 2 Slick Lee 3rd = 4 Forty Twenty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 8 Lateforlunch | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 19:52 | 1st = 8 Lateforlunch 2nd = 1 Caesar Court 3rd = 4 Return of the King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 El Lobo | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 19:49 | 1st = 4 El Lobo 2nd = 1 Crystal State 3rd = 3 Vae Victus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 10 Prince Liam | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 19:45 | 1st = 10 Prince Liam 2nd = 2 Justaz 3rd = 3 Diamond Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 7 Louvre | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 19:40 | 1st = 7 Louvre 2nd = 8 Steam Washed 3rd = 12 Alina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Ritza Angel | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 19:38 | 1st = 2 Ritza Angel 2nd = 5 Irish Marina 3rd = 7 Born Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Tuapeka Tiz | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 19:34 | 1st = 6 Tuapeka Tiz 2nd = 4 Mickie Dilinger 3rd = 5 The Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 7 Nine Card Player | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 19:30 | 1st = 7 Nine Card Player 2nd = 1 Lizelot 3rd = 6 Hezacamotion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Dijamaka Keen | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 19:27 | 1st = 1 Dijamaka Keen 2nd = 2 Riverdale Brandy 3rd = 8 Fromelles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 Heza Prince | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 19:22 | 1st = 1 Heza Prince 2nd = 11 It Happens A Lot 3rd = 6 Highstead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Blitiz To Excel | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 19:19 | 1st = 1 Blitiz To Excel 2nd = 3 Lachlans Cash 3rd = 8 Armenra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 3 Cold Sister | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 19:10 | 1st = 3 Cold Sister 2nd = 1 Drop Us Aline 3rd = 5 Jingling Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Orange Jack | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 19:08 | 1st = 5 Orange Jack 2nd = 8 Drakon Bale 3rd = 2 Kansas Turnpike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 9 Molly Darling | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 19:08 | 1st = 9 Molly Darling 2nd = 10 Confiscated 3rd = 2 Homebush Jem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 3 Fistfullofdollars | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 19:04 | 1st = 3 Fistfullofdollars 2nd = 2 Hilltop Raider 3rd = 8 Zabreez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 10 Smokin Luke | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 19:00 | 1st = 10 Smokin Luke 2nd = 6 Aces To Rip 3rd = 9 Wanabastrongone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 8 Jordan To Aden | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 18:58 | 1st = 8 Jordan To Aden 2nd = 3 Flaming Ash 3rd = 4 Cooboo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Lusina | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 18:55 | 1st = 8 Lusina 2nd = 6 Classic Jo 3rd = 7 Impressive Shaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 Cougars Blue Jean | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 18:50 | 1st = 4 Cougars Blue Jean 2nd = 7 Girl With Promise 3rd = 1 North Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 4 Bit Zesta | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 18:47 | 1st = 4 Bit Zesta 2nd = 6 Mr Devious 3rd = 8 Majic Tyne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 5 Aerial Baxter | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 18:45 | 1st = 5 Aerial Baxter 2nd = 4 Taleedy Trooper 3rd = 8 Melodys Muse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 9 Tsonga | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 18:42 | 1st = 9 Tsonga 2nd = 6 Billy The Brat 3rd = 1 Windinyasoup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 1 Steadfast Patch | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 18:39 | 1st = 1 Steadfast Patch 2nd = 9 Zealous 3rd = 4 Whelan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Honey Brass | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 18:35 | 1st = 2 Honey Brass 2nd = 3 Bogie Beltah 3rd = 4 Quiet Achiever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 7 Chloes Courage | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 18:30 | 1st = 7 Chloes Courage 2nd = 11 Auchenflower Rose 3rd = 10 Lilys Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Isle Of Time | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 18:27 | 1st = 1 Isle Of Time 2nd = 3 Sudden Splash 3rd = 7 Kellys Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 4 Kazz Razz | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 18:25 | 1st = 4 Kazz Razz 2nd = 6 Louie Machall 3rd = 5 Three Inch Nail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 10 Fox Valley Appeal | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 18:18 | 1st = 10 Fox Valley Appeal 2nd = 9 Special Albert 3rd = 7 Macca Mccool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Smart Babe | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 18:15 | 1st = 8 Smart Babe 2nd = 7 Spring Rose 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Cody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bacchus Marsh Race 8 - 2 Heather Castleton | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 18:09 | 1st = 2 Heather Castleton 2nd = 10 Galaktika 3rd = 3 Mister Scorcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 8 Wanted Felon | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 18:06 | 1st = 8 Wanted Felon 2nd = 2 Miss Nicole 3rd = 6 Pippa Tanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 5 Ima Spice | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 18:05 | 1st = 5 Ima Spice 2nd = 4 Art Deco 3rd = 7 Magicate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 3 Angels Sing | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 18:02 | 1st = 3 Angels Sing 2nd = 2 Oceans Own 3rd = 1 Outcome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Sneaky Spirit | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 17:58 | 1st = 3 Sneaky Spirit 2nd = 4 Westend Star 3rd = 7 Boy Mail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 6 Atom Of Courage | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 17:53 | 1st = 6 Atom Of Courage 2nd = 1 Shantahliatrailblaza 3rd = 9 Strike Up The Band |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Mecca Bah | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 17:50 | 1st = 8 Mecca Bah 2nd = 12 Ocean Sunset 3rd = 7 Majestic Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 Magnetic Cargo | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 17:47 | 1st = 8 Magnetic Cargo 2nd = 1 Goodwin Dragons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 Ciao For Now | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 17:45 | 1st = 2 Ciao For Now 2nd = 5 Stately Babe 3rd = 6 Twenty Sixty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 8 Greysynd Nitro | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 17:44 | 1st = 8 Greysynd Nitro 2nd = 6 Bully Bouncer 3rd = 10 Dongy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 4 Hurriconi | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 17:40 | 1st = 4 Hurriconi 2nd = 13 Teutonic 3rd = 9 Snipperette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Maywyn A Motza | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 17:37 | 1st = 8 Maywyn A Motza 2nd = 7 Air Morton 3rd = 3 Maywyns Future |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bacchus Marsh Race 7 - 3 Rhodium Castle | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 17:33 | 1st = 3 Rhodium Castle 2nd = 4 Talk To The Hand 3rd = 5 Yellow Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 5 Free Dive | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 17:30 | 1st = 5 Free Dive 2nd = 7 School Prince 3rd = 13 Lordofthering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 4 Free Will | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 17:27 | 1st = 4 Free Will 2nd = 6 Bells Action 3rd = 2 Marvicki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 5 Go Boof | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 17:25 | 1st = 5 Go Boof 2nd = 2 Kango Klink 3rd = 3 What A Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 9 Rozehill Jess | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 17:24 | 1st = 9 Rozehill Jess 2nd = 2 Greek Irish 3rd = 4 Dr Lynette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 3 Leonardo Express | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 17:20 | 1st = 3 Leonardo Express 2nd = 8 Ra Ikane 3rd = 14 Beseech |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 In Fashion | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 17:17 | 1st = 8 In Fashion 2nd = 1 Knocka Agogo 3rd = 6 Our Captain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 11 Uk Connection | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 17:13 | 1st = 11 Uk Connection 2nd = 7 Irish Sailor 3rd = 3 Hurricane Dilinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Ticket To Dream | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 17:10 | 1st = 5 Ticket To Dream 2nd = 13 Itala Prince 3rd = 2 Staked Emotion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 3 Cool Dior | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 17:07 | 1st = 3 Cool Dior 2nd = 1 Lily Appeal 3rd = 2 Modern Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 8 Belfast Noddie | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 17:05 | 1st = 8 Belfast Noddie 2nd = 7 Mister Whisker 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Darcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 5 Di Jamaica | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 17:04 | 1st = 5 Di Jamaica 2nd = 6 Boo Weekley 3rd = 1 Cool Kat Ernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 1 Lockmar | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 17:00 | 1st = 1 Lockmar 2nd = 10 Ilringya 3rd = 13 Quichang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Kissy Kissy | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 16:57 | 1st = 1 Kissy Kissy 2nd = 3 Sashas Babe 3rd = 8 Fawn Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 2 Moment Of Clarity | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 16:50 | 1st = 2 Moment Of Clarity 2nd = 7 Vigneron 3rd = 6 Convent Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 5 Wheres Pettigo | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 16:47 | 1st = 5 Wheres Pettigo 2nd = 1 Seven Iron 3rd = 3 Rosso Cane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 3 Dont Knock Me | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 16:45 | 1st = 3 Dont Knock Me 2nd = 5 Glenaddis 3rd = 2 Amble Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 1 Taylors Train | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 16:44 | 1st = 1 Taylors Train 2nd = 3 Arcadia Enforcer 3rd = 8 Groovy Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 4 Heavenly Dawn | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 16:40 | 1st = 4 Heavenly Dawn 2nd = 9 Boredom 3rd = 7 Pingus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Maywyns Fancy | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 16:37 | 1st = 6 Maywyns Fancy 2nd = 8 Real Catch 3rd = 2 Five Below |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 5 Encore Maestro | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 16:33 | 1st = 5 Encore Maestro 2nd = 2 Lord Lombo 3rd = 9 Vladimir The Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Slick Image | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 16:30 | 1st = 2 Slick Image 2nd = 4 Product 3rd = 6 Crystal Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 8 Kaiulani Spice | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 16:27 | 1st = 8 Kaiulani Spice 2nd = 4 Lidcombe Llanga 3rd = 3 Lilleys Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 5 Mickie Gee | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 16:24 | 1st = 5 Mickie Gee 2nd = 4 Timeless 3rd = 2 There You Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 14 High Expectation | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 16:20 | 1st = 14 High Expectation 2nd = 4 Vilakazi Street 3rd = 15 Jondarborg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Chief Octane | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 16:17 | 1st = 1 Chief Octane 2nd = 4 Honey Bouquet 3rd = 8 Arabian Amira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 7 Sixty Twenty | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 16:15 | 1st = 7 Sixty Twenty 2nd = 4 Mr Jazz Man 3rd = 1 Tails Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bacchus Marsh Race 5 - 9 Lethal Royale | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 16:13 | 1st = 9 Lethal Royale 2nd = 10 Post It Away 3rd = 11 Classic Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 1 Servimoss | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 16:10 | 1st = 1 Servimoss 2nd = 3 Winning Arena 3rd = 7 Lady Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 4 Made To Command | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 16:07 | 1st = 4 Made To Command 2nd = 5 Ferly Magic 3rd = 3 Itsa Goodwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 9 Shes Slick | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 16:04 | 1st = 9 Shes Slick 2nd = 1 Mystery Rose 3rd = 3 Dr Jamie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 13 Rock Of Ages | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 16:00 | 1st = 13 Rock Of Ages 2nd = 2 Triple Tease 3rd = 10 Black Jack Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Harbour Lane | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 15:57 | 1st = 8 Harbour Lane 2nd = 6 Fantasy Flight 3rd = 2 Lisa Oleary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Our Torias Secret | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 15:53 | 1st = 7 Our Torias Secret 2nd = 6 Rainbow Dasher 3rd = 2 Chardanae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 8 Coquihalla | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 15:52 | 1st = 8 Coquihalla 2nd = 1 Miss Lash 3rd = 4 Ava Banana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 All That | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 15:50 | 1st = 1 All That 2nd = 4 Prime Cognac 3rd = 6 Smart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Cosmic Express | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 15:47 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Express 2nd = 7 Shinarn 3rd = 1 Wooden Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Sassafras | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 15:45 | 1st = 1 Sassafras 2nd = 5 Jolokia 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Drag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 2 Namazake | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 15:44 | 1st = 2 Namazake 2nd = 5 Madame Patricia 3rd = 8 Archies A Cru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 3 Notjustaprettyface | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 15:40 | 1st = 3 Notjustaprettyface 2nd = 10 Making Gold 3rd = 5 Universal Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bacchus Marsh Race 4 - 2 Dalmont Charli | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 15:34 | 1st = 2 Dalmont Charli 2nd = 1 Heavyweight 3rd = 6 Limit Less |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 7 Ella Allen | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 15:33 | 1st = 7 Ella Allen 2nd = 1 Black Satanic 3rd = 3 Diablo Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 15 Corporal Jones | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 15:30 | 1st = 15 Corporal Jones 2nd = 4 Macho Nacho 3rd = 9 Bis Kho Cho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 1 Lightning Jodito | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 15:25 | 1st = 1 Lightning Jodito 2nd = 3 Lis Vale 3rd = 5 Ivys Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 Tube | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 15:20 | 1st = 5 Tube 2nd = 6 Mikeys Magic 3rd = 2 Shadrach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Request Funding | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 15:15 | 1st = 1 Request Funding 2nd = 2 Groovy Shane 3rd = 5 Bella Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 Studleigh Billy | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 15:14 | 1st = 7 Studleigh Billy 2nd = 5 Yes Hezanoperator 3rd = 4 Holme Grown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 6 Belle Bale | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 15:12 | 1st = 6 Belle Bale 2nd = 1 Thunder Paws 3rd = 3 Super Wise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Charge A Fortune | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 15:10 | 1st = 2 Charge A Fortune 2nd = 6 Pure Shores 3rd = 8 Todline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 1 Shadow Vision | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 15:07 | 1st = 1 Shadow Vision 2nd = 2 Classy Kihael 3rd = 5 Captain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 11 Tallow Beach | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 15:03 | 1st = 11 Tallow Beach 2nd = 9 Baa Ram Ewe 3rd = 6 Redlingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bacchus Marsh Race 3 - 1 Our Miss Vivienne | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 14:57 | 1st = 1 Our Miss Vivienne 2nd = 8 Straight To Jail 3rd = 10 Major Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 5 Bacon Bale | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 14:55 | 1st = 5 Bacon Bale 2nd = 1 Too Far Gone 3rd = 2 Acoustic Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 6 Beautiful Romance | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 14:53 | 1st = 6 Beautiful Romance 2nd = 7 Noble Crown 3rd = 10 Zandas Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 8 Homebush Bernie | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 14:50 | 1st = 8 Homebush Bernie 2nd = 6 Cyclone Six 3rd = 7 Nicki Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 8 Cat Scratch Feva | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 14:49 | 1st = 8 Cat Scratch Feva 2nd = 1 Pretty Knocka 3rd = 9 Bob Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Anabaa Kid | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 14:45 | 1st = 1 Anabaa Kid 2nd = 9 Miss Muja 3rd = 7 Cesars Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 King Of Strathfield | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 14:39 | 1st = 6 King Of Strathfield 2nd = 4 Im Brownie 3rd = 8 Red Samurai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 7 Satanic Scream | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 14:37 | 1st = 7 Satanic Scream 2nd = 6 So Elite 3rd = 4 Emerley Theme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Rocking Easy | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 14:35 | 1st = 3 Rocking Easy 2nd = 8 Eureka Strike 3rd = 11 Pinter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 4 Birchgrove Lass | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 14:32 | 1st = 4 Birchgrove Lass 2nd = 3 Sobbing Rocket 3rd = 1 Im Capable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 7 Sand Dune | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 14:28 | 1st = 7 Sand Dune 2nd = 4 Alert Miss 3rd = 13 Zytelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bacchus Marsh Race 2 - 3 Donkiri | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 14:22 | 1st = 3 Donkiri 2nd = 2 Giddy Up Amour 3rd = 1 Kyvalley Blur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 5 Denied A Visa | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 14:20 | 1st = 5 Denied A Visa 2nd = 8 You Bee 3rd = 2 Air Freight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 4 Dragona | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 14:18 | 1st = 4 Dragona 2nd = 1 Fort Sumter 3rd = 14 Royal Poser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 4 Bralyn Stripes | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 14:14 | 1st = 4 Bralyn Stripes 2nd = 1 Outreach 3rd = 7 Royal Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 2 Donovans | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 14:10 | 1st = 2 Donovans 2nd = 1 Cosentino 3rd = 10 Palio Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 4 Wild Isis | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 14:04 | 1st = 4 Wild Isis 2nd = 5 Commander Rama 3rd = 7 Mundaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 5 Georgia Jungle | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 14:02 | 1st = 5 Georgia Jungle 2nd = 6 Charge It 3rd = 8 Tsunami Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Withdru | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 14:00 | 1st = 8 Withdru 2nd = 7 Tatts Lucky 3rd = 6 Star Bounty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 3 Ronray Reward | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 13:57 | 1st = 3 Ronray Reward 2nd = 8 Wah Wah Face 3rd = 6 Prineie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 8 Taminga | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 13:53 | 1st = 8 Taminga 2nd = 5 Knucklemanna 3rd = 6 Lock Stock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bacchus Marsh Race 1 - 9 Bout Time | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 13:47 | 1st = 9 Bout Time 2nd = 3 Well Hello Dolly 3rd = 2 Elegantly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Emmas A Flyer | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 13:45 | 1st = 2 Emmas A Flyer 2nd = 1 Bella Kelona 3rd = 8 Top Charged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 2 Sapphiregaze | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 13:43 | 1st = 2 Sapphiregaze 2nd = 1 Red Ensign 3rd = 7 Miss Alignment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 1 Miss Joyful | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 13:39 | 1st = 1 Miss Joyful 2nd = 8 Sarahs Silence 3rd = 4 Splash Of Paint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Work The Line | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 13:35 | 1st = 5 Work The Line 2nd = 4 Harvey The Rabbit 3rd = 6 Astro Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 7 Our Cool Lexie | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 13:27 | 1st = 7 Our Cool Lexie 2nd = 8 Dirt Track Flyer 3rd = 5 Sheza Neo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 8 Explosive Dreams | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 13:22 | 1st = 8 Explosive Dreams 2nd = 4 Lyrical Genius 3rd = 3 Jolly Jonna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 2 Bold Grace | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 13:18 | 1st = 2 Bold Grace 2nd = 4 Sipaan 3rd = 14 Terroux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Tru Aussie | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 13:10 | 1st = 2 Tru Aussie 2nd = 1 Fratelli 3rd = 7 Miss Jimbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 13 Darcey | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 13:08 | 1st = 13 Darcey 2nd = 2 Bramante 3rd = 1 Betarzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 1 Kingsbrae Dust | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 13:04 | 1st = 1 Kingsbrae Dust 2nd = 7 Propela 3rd = 8 Proper Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Street Crier | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 13:00 | 1st = 1 Street Crier 2nd = 6 Brynne 3rd = 3 Mr Bandit Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Brindle Tyson | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 12:50 | 1st = 2 Brindle Tyson 2nd = 7 Heza Conman 3rd = 4 Paddys Trust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 4 Promo Jo | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 12:46 | 1st = 4 Promo Jo 2nd = 6 Cecelia 3rd = 1 Robyns Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 5 Penny Adios | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 12:28 | 1st = 5 Penny Adios 2nd = 1 Regs Web 3rd = 4 Elite Spok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 2 Tilleys Pick | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 12:10 | 1st = 2 Tilleys Pick 2nd = 4 Sobbing Dragon 3rd = 5 Famous Motto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Firemans Escort | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 11:55 | 1st = 2 Firemans Escort 2nd = 4 Mr Big Stuff 3rd = 7 Another Hit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Sea Spray Tich | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 11:37 | 1st = 8 Sea Spray Tich 2nd = 6 Ladakh 3rd = 5 All Against Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 5 Crixus | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 11:20 | 1st = 5 Crixus 2nd = 8 Captain Phil 3rd = 1 Kombucha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 My Solution | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 11:02 | 1st = 1 My Solution 2nd = 3 Know Love Affair 3rd = 5 Okuku Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 6 Belfast Glenda | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 10:45 | 1st = 6 Belfast Glenda 2nd = 8 Collie Jewel 3rd = 2 Man Oh Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 New Order | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 10:27 | 1st = 5 New Order 2nd = 1 Phaedras First 3rd = 2 Bigtime Yahoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Homebush Edith | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 10:10 | 1st = 4 Homebush Edith 2nd = 6 Twister Al 3rd = 5 Vitalize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Last Not Least | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 1:02 | 1st = 1 Last Not Least 2nd = 5 Outlaw Bob 3rd = 8 Lady Contender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 8 - 11 Blitzem Boy | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 0:55 | 1st = 11 Blitzem Boy 2nd = 5 Happy Sylvia 3rd = 9 Tartary Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Snow Chance | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 0:47 | 1st = 3 Snow Chance 2nd = 8 Chaser Lesson 3rd = 2 Angelees Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 7 - 6 Major Grant | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 0:30 | 1st = 6 Major Grant 2nd = 2 Doctor Becker 3rd = 1 Rock Forest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Kridon Brojo | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 0:27 | 1st = 3 Kridon Brojo 2nd = 6 Nurse Trina 3rd = 5 Goin Trippin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Top Class Ava | ||
Fri Dec 23 2011 0:07 | 1st = 4 Top Class Ava 2nd = 5 Chrissie Con 3rd = 7 Light Years Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Karchada | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 23:47 | 1st = 1 Karchada 2nd = 4 Light Sabre 3rd = 7 Lil Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Oenophiliac | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 23:32 | 1st = 1 Oenophiliac 2nd = 4 Paint It 3rd = 8 Beer Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 8 Byron | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 23:17 | 1st = 8 Byron 2nd = 2 You Betcha 3rd = 4 Taras Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 5 Fifty Six Chevi | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 22:57 | 1st = 5 Fifty Six Chevi 2nd = 4 Cyan Chief 3rd = 2 Freeway Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Tetrahedron | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 22:42 | 1st = 2 Tetrahedron 2nd = 3 Avalanche Angel 3rd = 1 Spring Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 Kinga Kiera | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 22:35 | 1st = 1 Kinga Kiera 2nd = 6 Alana Miss 3rd = 8 Mavid Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 5 Prevailing | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 22:25 | 1st = 5 Prevailing 2nd = 3 The Cleaner 3rd = 4 Mr Isaac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 4 Miss Gullible | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 22:23 | 1st = 4 Miss Gullible 2nd = 10 Freeway Queen 3rd = 6 Wimoweh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 3 Starcity Dancer | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 22:20 | 1st = 3 Starcity Dancer 2nd = 4 Secret Ruby 3rd = 6 Laughing Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 2 Tardis | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 22:19 | 1st = 2 Tardis 2nd = 7 Spring Comrade 3rd = 8 Margs Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 4 Proven Knox | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 22:18 | 1st = 4 Proven Knox 2nd = 3 Carol Bale 3rd = 7 Mini Mitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 Our Southern Belle | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 22:09 | 1st = 2 Our Southern Belle 2nd = 6 Built For Trouble 3rd = 1 Shannonsaprincess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Yokatta | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 22:08 | 1st = 1 Yokatta 2nd = 2 Chubby Checker 3rd = 7 Rocky Logan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 6 Redrock Nevada | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 22:07 | 1st = 6 Redrock Nevada 2nd = 1 Frodos Player 3rd = 5 Lay Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 6 Aralu Bale | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 22:01 | 1st = 6 Aralu Bale 2nd = 2 Stomp Stomp 3rd = 7 Ally Marr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 1 Crafty Jimmy | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 21:58 | 1st = 1 Crafty Jimmy 2nd = 8 Token Long Time 3rd = 5 Farmor Striking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 6 Buzzing Along | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 21:55 | 1st = 6 Buzzing Along 2nd = 11 Anelene 3rd = 4 Father Ned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 7 Few Too Many | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 21:53 | 1st = 7 Few Too Many 2nd = 3 Belucci 3rd = 2 So Random |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 10 Fast Angel | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 21:50 | 1st = 10 Fast Angel 2nd = 9 Bronski Firestar 3rd = 4 Im Lewis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Group One Johnny | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 21:46 | 1st = 1 Group One Johnny 2nd = 2 Nab The Rainbow 3rd = 4 Terese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 4 Runs On Love | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 21:40 | 1st = 4 Runs On Love 2nd = 6 Glacial Motion 3rd = 5 Irish Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Sheoak Ralph | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 21:38 | 1st = 1 Sheoak Ralph 2nd = 2 Prairie Puzzle 3rd = 4 Enflame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 4 Miss Juliet | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 21:37 | 1st = 4 Miss Juliet 2nd = 3 Trinidad Scorpio 3rd = 8 Bond Collector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 1 Faith And Hope | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 21:35 | 1st = 1 Faith And Hope 2nd = 2 Serious Heart 3rd = 4 Charmed Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 7 - 10 Have A Bender | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 21:30 | 1st = 10 Have A Bender 2nd = 8 Tarleton Matt 3rd = 9 Wrinkle Knutt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 7 Modern Image | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 21:28 | 1st = 7 Modern Image 2nd = 8 Sheza Big Girl 3rd = 6 Bondys Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 4 Geegees Blackflash | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 21:25 | 1st = 4 Geegees Blackflash 2nd = 12 Socks 3rd = 14 Punctuate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 10 Real Good Groove | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 21:20 | 1st = 10 Real Good Groove 2nd = 2 Jazzy Jasper 3rd = 7 Just A Lefty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Yarrawood | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 21:18 | 1st = 6 Yarrawood 2nd = 8 Carrak 3rd = 3 Sandhog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 5 Spring Dora | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 21:15 | 1st = 5 Spring Dora 2nd = 6 Ruby Gaga 3rd = 7 Kalakari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 3 Weona Ace | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 21:10 | 1st = 3 Weona Ace 2nd = 2 Aurora Forte 3rd = 9 Wicker Veejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Bell Bailey | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 21:08 | 1st = 1 Bell Bailey 2nd = 7 American Idiot 3rd = 6 Duchess Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 6 - 5 Duminy | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 21:03 | 1st = 5 Duminy 2nd = 3 Egyptian Art 3rd = 1 Dynamite Dick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 No Justice | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 21:01 | 1st = 1 No Justice 2nd = 6 Watch Out Pete 3rd = 7 Cosmic Cooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Black Disco | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 20:58 | 1st = 1 Black Disco 2nd = 2 Surf The Channel 3rd = 3 Lil Maso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 Kenjorwood | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 20:55 | 1st = 3 Kenjorwood 2nd = 1 Western Hero 3rd = 4 Berties Bells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 3 Zippys Last | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 20:50 | 1st = 3 Zippys Last 2nd = 1 Street Blaze 3rd = 5 Say Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 6 Delirium | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 20:46 | 1st = 6 Delirium 2nd = 7 Valentine Osti 3rd = 4 Bit Isolated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 Merry Wayne | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 20:40 | 1st = 3 Merry Wayne 2nd = 2 Mes Ti Tsepi 3rd = 8 Senoritas Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 By Starlight | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 20:38 | 1st = 7 By Starlight 2nd = 4 Exclusivity 3rd = 8 Alana Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 9 Lakoda Squaw | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 20:35 | 1st = 9 Lakoda Squaw 2nd = 2 On the Side 3rd = 1 Farmor Do That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 5 - 6 Timeless Era | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 20:30 | 1st = 6 Timeless Era 2nd = 7 Dallas Valentino 3rd = 3 No Willpower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Queue Jumper | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 20:28 | 1st = 2 Queue Jumper 2nd = 5 Spritely Vixen 3rd = 9 Atlantic Current |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 4 In The Chapel | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 20:25 | 1st = 4 In The Chapel 2nd = 8 Rumah Quest 3rd = 3 Ground Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 3 Miss Namba | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 20:20 | 1st = 3 Miss Namba 2nd = 5 Dreams On Spot 3rd = 8 Flamin Blue Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Bingle Bay | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 20:18 | 1st = 1 Bingle Bay 2nd = 6 Spark Up 3rd = 5 Tyers Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 7 Tauber | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 20:09 | 1st = 7 Tauber 2nd = 5 Truly Miss Terious 3rd = 2 Aliya Nicolle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 9 Fishing Time | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 20:06 | 1st = 9 Fishing Time 2nd = 8 Smart Bobby 3rd = 7 Magic Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Minnie Power | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 20:02 | 1st = 4 Minnie Power 2nd = 7 King Fox 3rd = 3 Rellim Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 4 - 3 Senor Banderas | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 19:58 | 1st = 3 Senor Banderas 2nd = 6 Forest Falcon 3rd = 4 Low Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 10 Turbo Qui | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 19:55 | 1st = 10 Turbo Qui 2nd = 7 Rave Night 3rd = 9 Matsangel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 4 Sweet Speed | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 19:52 | 1st = 4 Sweet Speed 2nd = 1 Lil Miss Sal 3rd = 5 Octane Lakoda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 9 Cousin Christian | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 19:47 | 1st = 9 Cousin Christian 2nd = 1 The Falcon Ute 3rd = 6 Slug Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 8 Belles Melody | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 19:45 | 1st = 8 Belles Melody 2nd = 1 Cheeky Vieri 3rd = 6 Mr Devious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 9 - 10 Mr Nicoffski | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 19:41 | 1st = 10 Mr Nicoffski 2nd = 6 French President 3rd = 16 Miss Tahitian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Why Not Cooper | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 19:37 | 1st = 1 Why Not Cooper 2nd = 2 Effone 3rd = 5 Free Roll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 6 Farmor Like This | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 19:34 | 1st = 6 Farmor Like This 2nd = 3 Extra Factor 3rd = 5 Daughters Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Pride Of Panorama | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 19:30 | 1st = 1 Pride Of Panorama 2nd = 6 Kennedy Creek 3rd = 10 Okari Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 4 Johnny Ringo | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 19:28 | 1st = 4 Johnny Ringo 2nd = 5 Carbicide 3rd = 7 Aqua Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 8 Larmar Hall | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 19:25 | 1st = 8 Larmar Hall 2nd = 1 Crazy Chester 3rd = 14 Mecadoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 1 Caitlin Jade | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 19:24 | 1st = 1 Caitlin Jade 2nd = 2 Dessa By Chance 3rd = 5 Best Of Nat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 3 - 2 Iamimpressed | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 19:20 | 1st = 2 Iamimpressed 2nd = 8 Mickie James 3rd = 10 Lot Of Lip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Tiny Power | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 19:17 | 1st = 2 Tiny Power 2nd = 4 Arolok Warrior 3rd = 1 Metamorphis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 10 Alert Baron | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 19:10 | 1st = 10 Alert Baron 2nd = 7 Cotrillion 3rd = 1 Oliver Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 3 Unique Venom | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 19:09 | 1st = 3 Unique Venom 2nd = 5 Ryans Sox 3rd = 2 Dot Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 2 Mavromata | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 19:06 | 1st = 2 Mavromata 2nd = 11 Rubys A Flirt 3rd = 12 Voluminous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 3 Foxy Candy | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 19:03 | 1st = 3 Foxy Candy 2nd = 2 Nitro Nymph 3rd = 6 Lightning Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 3 Last Mohican | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 19:02 | 1st = 3 Last Mohican 2nd = 7 Petite Hawk 3rd = 6 Early Harvest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Forever Hot | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 18:59 | 1st = 5 Forever Hot 2nd = 3 El Black Galo 3rd = 2 Solo Si |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 4 Captain Brook | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 18:54 | 1st = 4 Captain Brook 2nd = 2 President Jones 3rd = 9 Guny Ganu Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Conchalio | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 18:53 | 1st = 8 Conchalio 2nd = 5 American Red 3rd = 3 Charlie Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 6 Speedo Zap | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 18:50 | 1st = 6 Speedo Zap 2nd = 3 Speed Control 3rd = 2 Hell Strong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 2 - 3 Illdowhatiwant | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 18:45 | 1st = 3 Illdowhatiwant 2nd = 2 Los Bravos 3rd = 7 Eyes On The Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Atomic Hawk | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 18:43 | 1st = 1 Atomic Hawk 2nd = 6 Five Carats 3rd = 8 Dells Delivery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 5 Bailey Bromac | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 18:38 | 1st = 5 Bailey Bromac 2nd = 6 Em Jasper 3rd = 7 Le Brique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 7 Wilsons Venom | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 18:37 | 1st = 7 Wilsons Venom 2nd = 1 Night Wing 3rd = 8 Choctane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 2 How Cools Harry | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 18:35 | 1st = 2 How Cools Harry 2nd = 1 Romantic Hero 3rd = 7 Chevy Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 2 Big Josh | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 18:31 | 1st = 2 Big Josh 2nd = 13 Emaho 3rd = 8 Ambers Kingdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 True To His Word | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 18:25 | 1st = 1 True To His Word 2nd = 8 Placid Art 3rd = 7 Peggyrocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Heza Contender | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 18:22 | 1st = 2 Heza Contender 2nd = 6 Blues On Parade 3rd = 5 Power Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 5 My Quest | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 18:18 | 1st = 5 My Quest 2nd = 2 Memo 3rd = 19 Sunset Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 Early Return | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 18:17 | 1st = 5 Early Return 2nd = 1 Dark Omen 3rd = 6 Kimba Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 1 - 3 Miss Feelgood | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 18:13 | 1st = 3 Miss Feelgood 2nd = 9 Malabe Art 3rd = 1 Our First Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 4 Diamond Ryan | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 18:10 | 1st = 4 Diamond Ryan 2nd = 7 Greysynd Echo 3rd = 8 Chevy Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Chevez | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 18:02 | 1st = 8 Chevez 2nd = 4 Pop Culture 3rd = 3 Knot Hazardous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Surf Hazard | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 17:59 | 1st = 6 Surf Hazard 2nd = 2 Bootmaker 3rd = 8 Jaimandy Emily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 4 Catlantic | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 17:55 | 1st = 4 Catlantic 2nd = 7 Kimberley Cowboy 3rd = 1 Red Mercedes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 4 Kazmics Boss | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 17:51 | 1st = 4 Kazmics Boss 2nd = 6 Big Daddy Boy 3rd = 1 Bevs Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 6 The Reveller | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 17:47 | 1st = 6 The Reveller 2nd = 3 Tacker 3rd = 7 Embraer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Give and Take | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 17:42 | 1st = 5 Give and Take 2nd = 3 Flight Or Force 3rd = 8 Crescendo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 8 - 9 Secret Vintage | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 17:37 | 1st = 9 Secret Vintage 2nd = 11 Sachse 3rd = 1 Steely Resolve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 Evs Boy | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 17:36 | 1st = 7 Evs Boy 2nd = 5 Cool Cool Charm 3rd = 8 Dermie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 7 Squashed Banana | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 17:33 | 1st = 7 Squashed Banana 2nd = 8 Albino Peachy 3rd = 1 Blitiz To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Fashion Flyer | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 17:26 | 1st = 5 Fashion Flyer 2nd = 7 Price Increase 3rd = 6 Kikem Riddler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 7 - 13 Devils Quest | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 17:20 | 1st = 13 Devils Quest 2nd = 16 Slippery Satin 3rd = 4 Bianmick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 3 Oxford Landing | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 17:19 | 1st = 3 Oxford Landing 2nd = 7 Royal Potts 3rd = 8 Suprise Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 4 Crosselle | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 17:15 | 1st = 4 Crosselle 2nd = 9 Moonlight Miss 3rd = 1 Felined |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Usah Shiraz | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 17:11 | 1st = 1 Usah Shiraz 2nd = 6 Rubys Lair 3rd = 5 Magpie Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 6 Product | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 17:07 | 1st = 6 Product 2nd = 11 Handbag 3rd = 7 She Can Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Marakesh Express | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 17:02 | 1st = 1 Marakesh Express 2nd = 8 El Fiddy Cent 3rd = 4 Suncup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 7 - 4 Strum Cha | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 16:57 | 1st = 4 Strum Cha 2nd = 7 Uma Wave 3rd = 11 Bicker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 Jays Big Daddy | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 16:56 | 1st = 3 Jays Big Daddy 2nd = 1 Special Ops 3rd = 5 Speed Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 4 Dyna Indigo | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 16:53 | 1st = 4 Dyna Indigo 2nd = 3 Ursula 3rd = 10 Broadcast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Faithful Rock | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 16:46 | 1st = 1 Faithful Rock 2nd = 5 Fawn Star 3rd = 8 Diamond Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 6 - 3 Brambles | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 16:40 | 1st = 3 Brambles 2nd = 9 Balayeur 3rd = 11 Brochette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 8 Itz A Blueboy | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 16:39 | 1st = 8 Itz A Blueboy 2nd = 6 Tarmac Beauty 3rd = 5 Soho Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 1 Dont Say Boo | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 16:35 | 1st = 1 Dont Say Boo 2nd = 6 Acheatin Smile 3rd = 12 Snooza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 10 Seductive | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 16:31 | 1st = 10 Seductive 2nd = 3 Rusty Miagi 3rd = 5 Bella Jeanine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 3 On Face Value | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 16:27 | 1st = 3 On Face Value 2nd = 6 More More More 3rd = 5 Miss Orielle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Up Sized Down | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 16:22 | 1st = 2 Up Sized Down 2nd = 3 Hanifys Diamond 3rd = 5 Pottinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 6 - 3 Beautiful Soul | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 16:17 | 1st = 3 Beautiful Soul 2nd = 10 The Catcher 3rd = 11 Golden Schnaps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Funky Munky | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 16:16 | 1st = 1 Funky Munky 2nd = 8 House Key 3rd = 3 Miss Slide Well |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 3 Lovers Quarrel | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 16:13 | 1st = 3 Lovers Quarrel 2nd = 6 Deville 3rd = 7 Super Lyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Appley Road | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 16:06 | 1st = 6 Appley Road 2nd = 2 Birchgrove Lass 3rd = 1 Warrego Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 5 - 14 Our Skeeta | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 16:00 | 1st = 14 Our Skeeta 2nd = 3 Giresun 3rd = 12 Sheahan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 5 Kamarooka Kid | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 15:59 | 1st = 5 Kamarooka Kid 2nd = 6 Hang On Wait 3rd = 8 Adelfi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 5 Riobresa | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 15:55 | 1st = 5 Riobresa 2nd = 13 La Annais 3rd = 2 Irma La Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 8 Rulla Torment | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 15:51 | 1st = 8 Rulla Torment 2nd = 3 Santika 3rd = 7 Ramrada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 4 Igles Star | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 15:47 | 1st = 4 Igles Star 2nd = 2 Night Escort 3rd = 10 Marked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Elemental | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 15:42 | 1st = 6 Elemental 2nd = 4 Intervene 3rd = 3 Kalynda Chase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 5 - 3 Lady Dynamo | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 15:37 | 1st = 3 Lady Dynamo 2nd = 5 Heavens Halo 3rd = 7 Little Sip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Cosentino | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 15:36 | 1st = 6 Cosentino 2nd = 7 Bowstreet Cinque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 8 Free Will | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 15:33 | 1st = 8 Free Will 2nd = 6 Sallys Impact 3rd = 3 Berridale Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Malvado | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 15:24 | 1st = 1 Malvado 2nd = 8 Jungle Hero 3rd = 5 Ikari Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 4 - 1 Charlottes Mint | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 15:20 | 1st = 1 Charlottes Mint 2nd = 5 Evie Rose 3rd = 9 Comment Ca Va |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 1 Born To Excel | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 15:15 | 1st = 1 Born To Excel 2nd = 3 Bustabill 3rd = 2 Settle Strada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Starpic | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 15:12 | 1st = 5 Starpic 2nd = 1 Talkin Sport 3rd = 2 Long Gully Libby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 9 Tenacious Jack | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 15:08 | 1st = 9 Tenacious Jack 2nd = 14 Auburn Gold 3rd = 1 Bridies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 7 El Rio | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 15:04 | 1st = 7 El Rio 2nd = 6 Bandito 3rd = 4 Gaylah Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 4 - 12 Bowerbird | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 15:00 | 1st = 12 Bowerbird 2nd = 1 American Trilogy 3rd = 11 Jimmy The Butch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Spilt Latte | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 14:57 | 1st = 2 Spilt Latte 2nd = 8 Mr Revere 3rd = 7 Thommo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 9 Ellen Bale | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 14:49 | 1st = 9 Ellen Bale 2nd = 5 Barbara Bale 3rd = 7 Korero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 3 - 4 Horacio | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 14:45 | 1st = 4 Horacio 2nd = 1 Sabres 3rd = 6 Wind in His Hair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 6 Ellavamoment | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 14:40 | 1st = 6 Ellavamoment 2nd = 4 Voices Of Spring 3rd = 3 Black Uma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 9 - 1 Cap Ferrat | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 14:39 | 1st = 1 Cap Ferrat 2nd = 11 Juggernaut Rock 3rd = 10 Revelator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Vanilla Gorilla | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 14:37 | 1st = 3 Vanilla Gorilla 2nd = 6 Fangs Fantasy 3rd = 5 Try Black Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 9 Timely Surprise | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 14:33 | 1st = 9 Timely Surprise 2nd = 1 Tiyatro 3rd = 11 Repetitious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 8 Flip Bale | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 14:29 | 1st = 8 Flip Bale 2nd = 5 Digitize 3rd = 4 Beautiful Noise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 3 - 8 Assertive Eagle | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 14:25 | 1st = 8 Assertive Eagle 2nd = 4 Shaabam 3rd = 3 Rich Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Cambrian Rock | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 14:22 | 1st = 1 Cambrian Rock 2nd = 7 Fancy Fuel 3rd = 8 Kalden Beachley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 2 - 5 Our Pride And Joy | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 14:10 | 1st = 5 Our Pride And Joy 2nd = 2 Manila Jewel 3rd = 6 Fine Calibre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 8 - 7 Slashing | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 14:04 | 1st = 7 Slashing 2nd = 10 Shes A Cougar 3rd = 2 Billy Bingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Amaranth | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 14:02 | 1st = 8 Amaranth 2nd = 7 Cruising Danny 3rd = 4 Spring Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 1 Run Royal Run | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 13:58 | 1st = 1 Run Royal Run 2nd = 8 Robdon Ramble 3rd = 5 Call Me Cobber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Fully Advanced | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 13:54 | 1st = 1 Fully Advanced 2nd = 4 Godsend 3rd = 3 Witchs Potion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 2 - 8 Dubai Me Roses | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 13:50 | 1st = 8 Dubai Me Roses 2nd = 3 Fossicking 3rd = 4 Nics Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Macalea Bale | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 13:47 | 1st = 1 Macalea Bale 2nd = 2 Andrews Courage 3rd = 8 Boss Monopoly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 7 Paragon Buster | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 13:39 | 1st = 7 Paragon Buster 2nd = 3 Dyna Erina 3rd = 8 Special Duties |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 1 - 12 Zoomania | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 13:35 | 1st = 12 Zoomania 2nd = 2 Darlimurla Star 3rd = 8 Circle The Globe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 7 - 18 Lydian Prince | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 13:29 | 1st = 18 Lydian Prince 2nd = 4 Despereaux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Allen Diego | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 13:27 | 1st = 1 Allen Diego 2nd = 5 Diva Doll 3rd = 7 Moroccan Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Inigo Jones | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 13:21 | 1st = 1 Inigo Jones 2nd = 6 Hayleys Wish 3rd = 2 Amble Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Uncle Pete | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 13:19 | 1st = 4 Uncle Pete 2nd = 2 Limburg Hope 3rd = 8 Adelle Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 1 - 4 Andronica | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 13:15 | 1st = 4 Andronica 2nd = 2 Goldstinger 3rd = 1 Asso Bello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Nebbiolo | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 13:12 | 1st = 7 Nebbiolo 2nd = 3 Stack em High 3rd = 6 Fratelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 4 Smash Bang Win | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 13:05 | 1st = 4 Smash Bang Win 2nd = 1 Homebush Time 3rd = 5 Ramessee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 3 Jaydes Turn | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 13:04 | 1st = 3 Jaydes Turn 2nd = 2 Kenny Powers 3rd = 5 Rozehill Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 6 - 8 Lady Krovanh | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 12:55 | 1st = 8 Lady Krovanh 2nd = 16 The Lions Rule 3rd = 1 Taaxman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Long Gully Sam | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 12:52 | 1st = 3 Long Gully Sam 2nd = 2 Black Zoran 3rd = 8 Cool Crush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Homebush Cindy | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 12:47 | 1st = 2 Homebush Cindy 2nd = 6 Homebush Domino 3rd = 7 Crystal Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Cant Be Late | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 12:45 | 1st = 4 Cant Be Late 2nd = 8 Cruz Kelton 3rd = 5 Garett Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Dancing Jay Lo | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 12:37 | 1st = 3 Dancing Jay Lo 2nd = 6 Borree Jim 3rd = 5 Legal Issue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 7 Another Street | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 12:29 | 1st = 7 Another Street 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Flick 3rd = 5 Bella Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 10 Hypotential | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 12:25 | 1st = 10 Hypotential 2nd = 7 White Hutchy 3rd = 2 Felina Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 5 - 7 Saw Her Walkin By | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 12:20 | 1st = 7 Saw Her Walkin By 2nd = 2 Viva La Vida 3rd = 3 Needastar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 6 Botany Ann | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 12:12 | 1st = 6 Botany Ann 2nd = 7 Wot Price Agro 3rd = 8 Petrol Voucher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Chris Bale | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 12:08 | 1st = 1 Chris Bale 2nd = 4 To Be Trew 3rd = 7 Sonic Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 6 Cawbourne Harvey | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 11:54 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Harvey 2nd = 1 My Bad Jonny 3rd = 7 Opawa Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Stetson Donna | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 11:52 | 1st = 2 Stetson Donna 2nd = 1 Our Snowman 3rd = 8 Imani Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 4 - 3 Royal Bliss | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 11:45 | 1st = 3 Royal Bliss 2nd = 5 Papilio 3rd = 10 White Lies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 5 Another Move | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 11:37 | 1st = 5 Another Move 2nd = 7 Speedy Leeshelle 3rd = 1 Glenaddis Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 8 Homebush Iris | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 11:19 | 1st = 8 Homebush Iris 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Smudge 3rd = 3 Homebush Rosebud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 3 - 12 Selador | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 11:10 | 1st = 12 Selador 2nd = 5 Shez Kapable 3rd = 4 Beauty Leap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 4 Fawn Allegro | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 11:02 | 1st = 4 Fawn Allegro 2nd = 5 Mega Rush 3rd = 1 Crazy Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 2 Twin Tigers | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 10:44 | 1st = 2 Twin Tigers 2nd = 8 Wot Price Curly 3rd = 3 Asher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 2 - 2 Casting Stones | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 10:35 | 1st = 2 Casting Stones 2nd = 13 Mapmaker 3rd = 5 Otto The Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 8 Unteachable | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 10:27 | 1st = 8 Unteachable 2nd = 2 Nicki Haka 3rd = 1 Lissadell Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 2 Cool Charmer | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 10:09 | 1st = 2 Cool Charmer 2nd = 5 Homebush Anabel 3rd = 7 Manaia Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 1 - 13 Zonza | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 10:00 | 1st = 13 Zonza 2nd = 1 Hongkong Star 3rd = 8 Doubletake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 6 Beks Flame | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 1:27 | 1st = 6 Beks Flame 2nd = 4 Go Wild Dozer 3rd = 8 Alarm Radar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Whispering Blue | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 1:07 | 1st = 5 Whispering Blue 2nd = 2 Kirbys Bullet 3rd = 4 Astounding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Marchi Lee | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 0:47 | 1st = 2 Marchi Lee 2nd = 1 Kathy Island 3rd = 4 Icy Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Silverton | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 0:27 | 1st = 2 Silverton 2nd = 1 Whispering Le 3rd = 8 Fenix Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Gold Weaver | ||
Wed Nov 23 2011 0:07 | 1st = 8 Gold Weaver 2nd = 4 Amaki Pacific 3rd = 2 Baracko Tux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 3 Miss Shayla | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 21:25 | 1st = 3 Miss Shayla 2nd = 4 Crazy Tempo 3rd = 6 Rum Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 8 Spindle | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 21:07 | 1st = 8 Spindle 2nd = 5 Stafford Swagman 3rd = 6 Young Kanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 4 El Jays Modeena | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 20:55 | 1st = 4 El Jays Modeena 2nd = 2 One Way Road 3rd = 3 Mountain Momma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 3 Nicky The Weapon | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 20:54 | 1st = 3 Nicky The Weapon 2nd = 7 Me Too 3rd = 1 Dark Aria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 4 Jasmen Babe | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 20:52 | 1st = 4 Jasmen Babe 2nd = 1 Krakouer Magic 3rd = 5 Crafty Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Witherens Pride | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 20:49 | 1st = 1 Witherens Pride 2nd = 8 Oak Tree Blue 3rd = 4 Berella Bree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 9 Kentucky Sands | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 20:45 | 1st = 9 Kentucky Sands 2nd = 1 Got Nothing 3rd = 6 Kentucky Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 8 Yallah Cowboy | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 20:40 | 1st = 8 Yallah Cowboy 2nd = 6 Knee Replacement 3rd = 5 Emily Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 2 Miss Dub Vegas | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 20:38 | 1st = 2 Miss Dub Vegas 2nd = 5 Elusive Snow 3rd = 1 November Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 5 Willbe Doc | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 20:34 | 1st = 5 Willbe Doc 2nd = 6 Lilbitachicknfried 3rd = 3 Metro Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 2 Ava Banana | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 20:33 | 1st = 2 Ava Banana 2nd = 7 Air Freight 3rd = 6 Sav Mcsav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 4 Elite Fairy | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 20:30 | 1st = 4 Elite Fairy 2nd = 7 Cocky Boy 3rd = 8 Real Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Knot Hazardous | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 20:29 | 1st = 7 Knot Hazardous 2nd = 5 Mr Devianna 3rd = 4 All About Meno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 8 Arimathea | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 20:24 | 1st = 8 Arimathea 2nd = 1 Barelen Magic 3rd = 3 Garland Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 5 Zo La Doe | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 20:22 | 1st = 5 Zo La Doe 2nd = 6 Rima 3rd = 3 Diesel Roc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 11 Opaque | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 20:18 | 1st = 11 Opaque 2nd = 4 Wizard Of Speed 3rd = 10 Smooth Christian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 6 Super Wise | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 20:16 | 1st = 6 Super Wise 2nd = 1 Dyna Viv 3rd = 8 Go Harvey Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 3 Charming Bingy | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 20:14 | 1st = 3 Charming Bingy 2nd = 2 On The Grid 3rd = 4 Royal Stealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 7 Tanabi Bromac | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 20:09 | 1st = 7 Tanabi Bromac 2nd = 11 Our Sir Jeckyl 3rd = 3 Dodgermemate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Big Thursday | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 20:07 | 1st = 1 Big Thursday 2nd = 3 Maldini Martini 3rd = 8 Highland Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 9 - 3 Desire Path | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 20:05 | 1st = 3 Desire Path 2nd = 9 City Bels 3rd = 7 Habberley Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 5 Head Tuner | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 20:02 | 1st = 5 Head Tuner 2nd = 8 Lucky Leshana 3rd = 10 Ashby Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 7 One And Ate | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 20:00 | 1st = 7 One And Ate 2nd = 8 Ba Ba Boom 3rd = 2 Earn Ya Keep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 9 Knapdale Guy | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 19:56 | 1st = 9 Knapdale Guy 2nd = 6 Summa Of Dreams 3rd = 3 Scotts Den |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 8 Big On Cheesie | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 19:55 | 1st = 8 Big On Cheesie 2nd = 3 Count The Bees 3rd = 1 Dizzy Karma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 5 Red Sole | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 19:53 | 1st = 5 Red Sole 2nd = 2 Dynamic Amba 3rd = 1 Hooded Keats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 4 Kissin Chloe | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 19:47 | 1st = 4 Kissin Chloe 2nd = 1 Claim To Fame 3rd = 8 Zaporan Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Isadel | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 19:46 | 1st = 1 Isadel 2nd = 7 Citi Hawk 3rd = 4 Prawntastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 7 Advance Dundee | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 19:41 | 1st = 7 Advance Dundee 2nd = 6 Zurbaran 3rd = 5 Ashkalini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 6 Vice Admiral | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 19:39 | 1st = 6 Vice Admiral 2nd = 8 Hes Really Cool 3rd = 2 She Can Sew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 8 Wheres Freeman | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 19:38 | 1st = 8 Wheres Freeman 2nd = 1 Hippy Princess 3rd = 7 Nearly Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 3 Emperor Of The Sun | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 19:35 | 1st = 3 Emperor Of The Sun 2nd = 4 Bandit Country 3rd = 2 Thirty Three Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 Magne | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 19:32 | 1st = 4 Magne 2nd = 1 The Courage Within 3rd = 8 Kokoda Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 7 Ollaxon | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 19:31 | 1st = 7 Ollaxon 2nd = 3 Sleet Of Gold 3rd = 8 Cruising Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 2 Practitioner | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 19:29 | 1st = 2 Practitioner 2nd = 7 Yallah Rogue 3rd = 6 Never Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Dont Knock It | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 19:27 | 1st = 4 Dont Knock It 2nd = 8 Days Of Tunza 3rd = 3 Angel Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 9 Moneghetti | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 19:25 | 1st = 9 Moneghetti 2nd = 11 Ringmeister 3rd = 10 Rafferty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 8 Enchanted Heart | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 19:20 | 1st = 8 Enchanted Heart 2nd = 2 Matesforever 3rd = 7 Prettyboytroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 3 Battle Rose | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 19:17 | 1st = 3 Battle Rose 2nd = 1 Galaxy High 3rd = 4 Wadelock Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 2 Sister Blister | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 19:15 | 1st = 2 Sister Blister 2nd = 4 Cinnamon Sugar 3rd = 1 Lazer Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 5 For Glendas Boy | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 19:12 | 1st = 5 For Glendas Boy 2nd = 2 Swarte Pete 3rd = 1 Kabam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 2 Not My Son | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 19:10 | 1st = 2 Not My Son 2nd = 3 Rubylicious 3rd = 7 Ghost Of Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 7 Lombo Littlecharma | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 19:06 | 1st = 7 Lombo Littlecharma 2nd = 2 Lilbitabrownsugar 3rd = 10 Always Lacking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Tempo Lover | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 19:04 | 1st = 7 Tempo Lover 2nd = 1 Rosies Chuck 3rd = 2 Cambla Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 5 Peggy May | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 19:02 | 1st = 5 Peggy May 2nd = 6 On A Day 3rd = 4 Powerfull Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 4 Twice Born | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 19:00 | 1st = 4 Twice Born 2nd = 8 Clasico Gran Hussy 3rd = 2 Gilt Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 10 Iza Dreama | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 18:57 | 1st = 10 Iza Dreama 2nd = 13 Major Mac 3rd = 12 Glory Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 5 Crazy Carrie | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 18:56 | 1st = 5 Crazy Carrie 2nd = 4 Release The Heat 3rd = 7 Phantom Agent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 2 Madam Parker | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 18:54 | 1st = 2 Madam Parker 2nd = 3 Gosh Im Fabulous 3rd = 7 Jay Jays Antics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 8 Pippaline | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 18:50 | 1st = 8 Pippaline 2nd = 1 Long Tan Lady 3rd = 10 Wildwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 8 Kenworth | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 18:48 | 1st = 8 Kenworth 2nd = 7 Mighty Bob 3rd = 3 Jacka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 9 Illabo Road | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 18:45 | 1st = 9 Illabo Road 2nd = 4 Broadway Drama 3rd = 6 Dabeers Zargon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 4 Kenny Powers | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 18:42 | 1st = 4 Kenny Powers 2nd = 1 Exclusivity 3rd = 7 Franks Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Sparkelles Last | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 18:40 | 1st = 4 Sparkelles Last 2nd = 7 Rock Lobster 3rd = 5 Pacific Rim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 1 Off My Trout | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 18:37 | 1st = 1 Off My Trout 2nd = 2 Capelloo 3rd = 8 West Bank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Suzie Roxon | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 18:33 | 1st = 1 Suzie Roxon 2nd = 7 John Boy 3rd = 4 First Banquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 5 Waiona | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 18:31 | 1st = 5 Waiona 2nd = 6 Topnotch Dan 3rd = 4 Capricorn Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 8 Surgeons Babe | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 18:29 | 1st = 8 Surgeons Babe 2nd = 2 Greysynd Honey 3rd = 4 Franco Sharnee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 7 Wadelock Gal | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 18:27 | 1st = 7 Wadelock Gal 2nd = 3 Hooded Naomi 3rd = 8 Fantasy Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 7 Captain Sydney | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 18:25 | 1st = 7 Captain Sydney 2nd = 4 Private Downs 3rd = 1 Harrebs Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 9 Good Knight Sir | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 18:22 | 1st = 9 Good Knight Sir 2nd = 8 Flipa Franklin 3rd = 5 Rough And Reckless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 3 Yallah Stalker | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 18:19 | 1st = 3 Yallah Stalker 2nd = 1 Helele 3rd = 6 Highly Spirited |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 10 Graceful Attack | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 18:18 | 1st = 10 Graceful Attack 2nd = 3 Hanson Senor 3rd = 6 Urban Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 2 Xaarablaze | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 18:15 | 1st = 2 Xaarablaze 2nd = 6 Counter Offer 3rd = 3 Seek And Destroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 3 Rio Blast | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 18:14 | 1st = 3 Rio Blast 2nd = 6 Taliesin Freddy 3rd = 8 Explosive Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 5 Cardinal Seth | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 18:10 | 1st = 5 Cardinal Seth 2nd = 7 Cheyenne Saloon 3rd = 1 Pure Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 5 Aston Caviar | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 18:07 | 1st = 5 Aston Caviar 2nd = 4 Hysteria Miss 3rd = 6 Glow After Dark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 1 Jade The Weapon | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 18:05 | 1st = 1 Jade The Weapon 2nd = 5 Visitant 3rd = 3 Edenhope Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 1 Supreme Brother | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 18:02 | 1st = 1 Supreme Brother 2nd = 4 Goanna Man 3rd = 8 Kona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Kicking Back | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 17:58 | 1st = 5 Kicking Back 2nd = 7 Volcano Boy 3rd = 1 Suvorov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 Kyvalley Roy | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 17:56 | 1st = 5 Kyvalley Roy 2nd = 10 Oi You 3rd = 2 Gioiosa Ionica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 2 Surgeon Saly Ann | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 17:54 | 1st = 2 Surgeon Saly Ann 2nd = 7 Spiral Bound 3rd = 1 Hopey Goes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 5 Zeva Waters | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 17:52 | 1st = 5 Zeva Waters 2nd = 9 Fancy Effort 3rd = 6 Erica Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 8 Heza Toota | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 17:47 | 1st = 8 Heza Toota 2nd = 9 Hilda Su 3rd = 7 Rustle Murray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 3 Clyne | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 17:46 | 1st = 3 Clyne 2nd = 8 Vietnam Lass 3rd = 5 Rubys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 3 Quiksilver Blues | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 17:44 | 1st = 3 Quiksilver Blues 2nd = 1 Dyna Cleto 3rd = 6 Yuengling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 3 Aqualin | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 17:44 | 1st = 3 Aqualin 2nd = 9 Stalwart Anika 3rd = 5 Tacker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 9 - 5 The Ragpickers Dream | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 17:40 | 1st = 5 The Ragpickers Dream 2nd = 3 Village Spy 3rd = 11 Wattabout A Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Leica Cloud | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 17:39 | 1st = 1 Leica Cloud 2nd = 2 Hanson Bolt 3rd = 5 Abundia Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 2 Hussation | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 17:37 | 1st = 2 Hussation 2nd = 8 Sky Destiny 3rd = 12 Winter Pagaent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 1 Black Rage | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 17:35 | 1st = 1 Black Rage 2nd = 2 Kings Karizzma 3rd = 9 Proven Impala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 7 Mist Cool | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 17:29 | 1st = 7 Mist Cool 2nd = 6 Sutton Princess 3rd = 3 Tiggers Mobile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 8 - 11 Youbolt | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 17:26 | 1st = 11 Youbolt 2nd = 5 Belle Diva 3rd = 1 King Cotton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 7 - 10 Swiper | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 17:22 | 1st = 10 Swiper 2nd = 1 Astronomo 3rd = 4 Artechs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 5 Jar Zinyo | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 17:16 | 1st = 5 Jar Zinyo 2nd = 3 Kid Coconut 3rd = 4 Atlas Alliance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 8 Kid Dynamite | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 17:15 | 1st = 8 Kid Dynamite 2nd = 1 Dash For Magic 3rd = 9 The Son Shines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 12 Mr Light | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 17:12 | 1st = 12 Mr Light 2nd = 6 Etype 3rd = 5 Sky Gaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 5 Set To Talk | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 17:11 | 1st = 5 Set To Talk 2nd = 8 Lightwood Mick 3rd = 1 Daintree Atom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 9 - 7 Tycoon Rob | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 17:08 | 1st = 7 Tycoon Rob 2nd = 2 Prince Of Hope 3rd = 6 Bennati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 3 Dieselfuel | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 17:07 | 1st = 3 Dieselfuel 2nd = 1 Lucerne Vale 3rd = 5 Statues Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 2 Shadow Buster | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 17:04 | 1st = 2 Shadow Buster 2nd = 5 Figasaurus 3rd = 8 Toy Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 12 Chinese Burn | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 16:57 | 1st = 12 Chinese Burn 2nd = 10 Brynbella 3rd = 3 Galiletto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 5 Ned Ex | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 16:56 | 1st = 5 Ned Ex 2nd = 1 Uncle Pete 3rd = 9 Cheeky Chops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 6 Kilawoman | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 16:53 | 1st = 6 Kilawoman 2nd = 4 Sleuths 3rd = 10 Hughesy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 7 - 7 Luckyimbarefoot | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 16:48 | 1st = 7 Luckyimbarefoot 2nd = 8 Mr Quiet 3rd = 5 Honour Jacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 1 Ellisas Diva | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 16:47 | 1st = 1 Ellisas Diva 2nd = 7 Ti Amo Rosa 3rd = 6 Vidia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 6 - 9 Flower Force | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 16:44 | 1st = 9 Flower Force 2nd = 4 Hes A Houndog 3rd = 10 Cattyshack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 6 Arnika | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 16:40 | 1st = 6 Arnika 2nd = 3 Whiskey Fella 3rd = 9 So Fast So Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 10 Bitobliss | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 16:38 | 1st = 10 Bitobliss 2nd = 5 Our White Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 3 Proven Cue | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 16:37 | 1st = 3 Proven Cue 2nd = 4 Wheres Archie 3rd = 1 Tandar Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 12 Cheerful Dane | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 16:34 | 1st = 12 Cheerful Dane 2nd = 13 Purring Flyer 3rd = 4 Opoho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 8 Spatha | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 16:28 | 1st = 8 Spatha 2nd = 3 Chatrang 3rd = 6 Seeking Chi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 6 Diamond Fury | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 16:27 | 1st = 6 Diamond Fury 2nd = 4 Special Ops 3rd = 1 Calabrese Gina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 1 Attallus | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 16:24 | 1st = 1 Attallus 2nd = 4 Issues 3rd = 2 Big Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 8 Rubys A Flirt | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 16:20 | 1st = 8 Rubys A Flirt 2nd = 10 Resetgold 3rd = 7 Miss Heinekin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 4 Strathspey | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 16:16 | 1st = 4 Strathspey 2nd = 7 Emila 3rd = 3 Im Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Take Me Home | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 16:15 | 1st = 1 Take Me Home 2nd = 2 Huey Houdine 3rd = 5 Smokey Cheese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 6 - 11 The Black Oak | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 16:12 | 1st = 11 The Black Oak 2nd = 7 Excluded 3rd = 1 Texan Warney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 2 Bobby Be Good | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 16:09 | 1st = 2 Bobby Be Good 2nd = 3 Stormy Agogo 3rd = 8 Spa Izzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 5 - 6 Bold Line | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 16:08 | 1st = 6 Bold Line 2nd = 3 Ciro Prince 3rd = 8 New Australian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 3 Heartbreak Kid | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 16:05 | 1st = 3 Heartbreak Kid 2nd = 5 Maximus Meridius 3rd = 1 Ebbing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 5 Gentle Image | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 16:03 | 1st = 5 Gentle Image 2nd = 4 Kasyanov 3rd = 11 Danny Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 4 Miss Vixen | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 15:59 | 1st = 4 Miss Vixen 2nd = 7 Fire Up Nate 3rd = 8 Sips Her Coffee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 6 Tempo Rouge | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 15:56 | 1st = 6 Tempo Rouge 2nd = 4 Gladiator 3rd = 7 Four Strings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 11 - 12 Voodoo | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 15:55 | 1st = 12 Voodoo 2nd = 5 Fred Astaire 3rd = 7 Santos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 1 Pinnacles | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 15:52 | 1st = 1 Pinnacles 2nd = 4 Lord Pyrus 3rd = 12 Cosmic Causeway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 7 All My Heart | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 15:48 | 1st = 7 All My Heart 2nd = 9 Two Times A Lady 3rd = 6 Hi Jo Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 4 Xena Ram | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 15:45 | 1st = 4 Xena Ram 2nd = 2 Solid Boof 3rd = 8 Queen Of Kings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 6 Whisky Prince | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 15:44 | 1st = 6 Whisky Prince 2nd = 1 Northern Gateway 3rd = 11 Dominicus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 7 Tims Tiger | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 15:41 | 1st = 7 Tims Tiger 2nd = 6 Surfing Al 3rd = 1 Winsome Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 1 Al Manara | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 15:40 | 1st = 1 Al Manara 2nd = 3 Eliza Blues 3rd = 9 Opposites |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 6 Indy Son | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 15:36 | 1st = 6 Indy Son 2nd = 8 Grand Garcon 3rd = 1 Jeanies Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 5 - 10 Tantrum | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 15:35 | 1st = 10 Tantrum 2nd = 9 Testimony 3rd = 6 Rack It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 4 - 3 Musee Market | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 15:30 | 1st = 3 Musee Market 2nd = 4 Back Tracks 3rd = 8 Birchmore Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 2 Hell Strong | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 15:27 | 1st = 2 Hell Strong 2nd = 5 Nine Under 3rd = 9 La Phillyharmonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 11 Broadways Best | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 15:25 | 1st = 11 Broadways Best 2nd = 12 Melpark Major 3rd = 1 Ti Vogliobene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 4 Little Mother | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 15:24 | 1st = 4 Little Mother 2nd = 7 Have A Yap 3rd = 1 Three Inch Nail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 3 Showtime | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 15:21 | 1st = 3 Showtime 2nd = 9 Queens Prize 3rd = 8 Legendary Status |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 5 Barking Orders | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 15:21 | 1st = 5 Barking Orders 2nd = 4 Rearing To Win 3rd = 7 Quick Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 2 Upstacker | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 15:17 | 1st = 2 Upstacker 2nd = 7 Spot On Maggie 3rd = 3 Bladon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 10 - 7 Bolinger | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 15:16 | 1st = 7 Bolinger 2nd = 6 Minnaloushka 3rd = 10 Vincitore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 8 Moon Lady | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 15:13 | 1st = 8 Moon Lady 2nd = 13 Zaroxie 3rd = 4 Oh Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 3 Shanlyn Royal | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 15:11 | 1st = 3 Shanlyn Royal 2nd = 2 Show Me How 3rd = 1 Our Lisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 7 Democratism | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 15:09 | 1st = 7 Democratism 2nd = 8 Blue Sasso 3rd = 1 Albertani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 8 Matanuska | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 15:06 | 1st = 8 Matanuska 2nd = 1 Motherlee 3rd = 4 Cha Cha Chainsaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 6 Maghreb | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 15:05 | 1st = 6 Maghreb 2nd = 1 San Zaim 3rd = 4 Novita Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 1 Octane Lady | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 15:03 | 1st = 1 Octane Lady 2nd = 2 Teddy La Plume 3rd = 3 Mccue Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 4 - 2 Diamonds At Noon | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 15:00 | 1st = 2 Diamonds At Noon 2nd = 13 Rose Of China 3rd = 4 A Roddick Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 2 Quarter Hitch | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 14:58 | 1st = 2 Quarter Hitch 2nd = 1 Gotta Chance 3rd = 8 Nippers Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 6 Cee Uin L A | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 14:56 | 1st = 6 Cee Uin L A 2nd = 10 Rojam Cullen 3rd = 3 Courageous Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 3 - 3 Not So Chunky | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 14:55 | 1st = 3 Not So Chunky 2nd = 1 Just Tess 3rd = 7 Nonna Bettina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 3 Darmasanda | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 14:52 | 1st = 3 Darmasanda 2nd = 8 Predator 3rd = 4 Divine Decree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 1 Givitaname | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 14:50 | 1st = 1 Givitaname 2nd = 4 Suave Stuey Lombo 3rd = 3 Radical Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 8 Edward Cullen | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 14:49 | 1st = 8 Edward Cullen 2nd = 3 Ichi Ni 3rd = 1 Thrilling News |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 3 Hostile Warrior | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 14:46 | 1st = 3 Hostile Warrior 2nd = 1 Irinka Toby 3rd = 5 Tigery Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 5 Jubilee | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 14:45 | 1st = 5 Jubilee 2nd = 6 Miss Celebrate 3rd = 4 Bringin Sexy Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 3 Burgundy | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 14:41 | 1st = 3 Burgundy 2nd = 1 Shuka 3rd = 4 Bulwer Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 3 Island Home | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 14:40 | 1st = 3 Island Home 2nd = 9 Flash OBrilliance 3rd = 2 Greater Than Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 1 Smiling Moment | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 14:38 | 1st = 1 Smiling Moment 2nd = 5 Radical Rodney 3rd = 4 Cuga Magpie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 12 Spurfect | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 14:35 | 1st = 12 Spurfect 2nd = 8 Voodoo Black Magic 3rd = 11 Spring Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 5 Zohan | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 14:34 | 1st = 5 Zohan 2nd = 6 Absinth Shot 3rd = 3 Joey Gez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 4 Captain Coutts | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 14:31 | 1st = 4 Captain Coutts 2nd = 1 Lachlan Valley 3rd = 2 Cheverton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 1 Gypsy Ruler | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 14:30 | 1st = 1 Gypsy Ruler 2nd = 8 Beauticanhurri 3rd = 2 Briken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Zenda | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 14:28 | 1st = 2 Zenda 2nd = 9 Drama 3rd = 6 Never Ask |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 3 - 9 Oneredtwored | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 14:25 | 1st = 9 Oneredtwored 2nd = 10 Doctor Hush 3rd = 4 Sir Benjamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 4 Wye Rule | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 14:23 | 1st = 4 Wye Rule 2nd = 6 Napoleon Wiz 3rd = 2 Duel Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 5 Glendaloch | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 14:21 | 1st = 5 Glendaloch 2nd = 11 Prince Harry 3rd = 4 Ngaire Margaret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 2 - 2 Augur | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 14:20 | 1st = 2 Augur 2nd = 5 Dubleo Five 3rd = 9 Warmonger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Titus Flavius | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 14:17 | 1st = 1 Titus Flavius 2nd = 4 Gee Gees Beauty 3rd = 5 In The Chapel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 8 Captain Clancy | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 14:15 | 1st = 8 Captain Clancy 2nd = 3 Nickle Miss 3rd = 2 Manningham Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 1 Gentle Attack | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 14:14 | 1st = 1 Gentle Attack 2nd = 4 Punk Dino 3rd = 7 Kissin Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 8 Ruby Arcade | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 14:11 | 1st = 8 Ruby Arcade 2nd = 4 Spring Acclaim 3rd = 6 Sunraysia Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 4 Set Match | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 14:10 | 1st = 4 Set Match 2nd = 2 Shes A Silvertail 3rd = 5 For My Poppa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 7 Platinum Princess | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 14:06 | 1st = 7 Platinum Princess 2nd = 2 King Montrose 3rd = 9 Ziva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 10 Now You Know | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 14:05 | 1st = 10 Now You Know 2nd = 11 Thy 3rd = 3 Stroemsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Ucme Typhoon | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 14:03 | 1st = 2 Ucme Typhoon 2nd = 3 Gold Affair Two 3rd = 8 Bella Chanelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 6 Olympias Flame | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 14:00 | 1st = 6 Olympias Flame 2nd = 4 Run With Me 3rd = 8 Happy To Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 7 Dare Devil | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 13:59 | 1st = 7 Dare Devil 2nd = 8 Lektra Rocket 3rd = 1 Im Brontes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 7 Cornelius | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 13:56 | 1st = 7 Cornelius 2nd = 8 Thrilling Punch 3rd = 6 Ostis Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 6 Snippets Of Glory | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 13:55 | 1st = 6 Snippets Of Glory 2nd = 3 Double Fantasy 3rd = 1 Bilko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 4 Proven Breeze | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 13:51 | 1st = 4 Proven Breeze 2nd = 8 Bella Maldini 3rd = 7 House Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 2 - 8 Travis | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 13:50 | 1st = 8 Travis 2nd = 5 Janszoon 3rd = 4 Hanovarian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 7 Malvado | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 13:46 | 1st = 7 Malvado 2nd = 2 Solfurion 3rd = 6 Gaelic Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 5 Sachin Arden | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 13:46 | 1st = 5 Sachin Arden 2nd = 3 Maybe Flyin 3rd = 11 Unico Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 1 - 7 Princess Nokia | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 13:45 | 1st = 7 Princess Nokia 2nd = 8 Silken Thread 3rd = 1 Mr Security |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 6 Double Unique | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 13:42 | 1st = 6 Double Unique 2nd = 14 Scoville 3rd = 4 Showing The Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 3 Ima Ritzi Lombo | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 13:40 | 1st = 3 Ima Ritzi Lombo 2nd = 1 Our Ponzi 3rd = 10 Rodrigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 3 Fearsome Mckay | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 13:39 | 1st = 3 Fearsome Mckay 2nd = 8 Swift Swinger 3rd = 5 Jetsun Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 8 Man of Mystery | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 13:36 | 1st = 8 Man of Mystery 2nd = 4 Super Pick 3rd = 7 Glenville Jock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 3 Lawyers Limits | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 13:35 | 1st = 3 Lawyers Limits 2nd = 2 Summer Duck Wood 3rd = 1 Lady Lonhro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 1 Options | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 13:31 | 1st = 1 Options 2nd = 4 Classy Matter 3rd = 3 Captain Todd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 6 Freereturn | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 13:30 | 1st = 6 Freereturn 2nd = 5 Dash For Viz 3rd = 7 Sarenko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 6 Arolok Diva | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 13:26 | 1st = 6 Arolok Diva 2nd = 3 La Rubi 3rd = 8 Twilight Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 1 Kar Ma Te | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 13:25 | 1st = 1 Kar Ma Te 2nd = 4 Fish Dive 3rd = 2 Audacious Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 6 Benny Rox | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 13:21 | 1st = 6 Benny Rox 2nd = 2 Collision Risk 3rd = 8 Embezzlement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 4 Green With Envy | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 13:20 | 1st = 4 Green With Envy 2nd = 9 Waynes World 3rd = 8 Southern Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 4 Keep Looking | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 13:17 | 1st = 4 Keep Looking 2nd = 8 Miracle Moment 3rd = 6 Benara Alison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 1 - 2 Wheres the Remote | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 13:15 | 1st = 2 Wheres the Remote 2nd = 10 Ways Of A Tycoon 3rd = 6 Radar Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 5 River Black | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 13:11 | 1st = 5 River Black 2nd = 7 Still Coughin 3rd = 8 The Gigolo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 Western Hero | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 13:07 | 1st = 3 Western Hero 2nd = 6 Golden Aces 3rd = 7 Izza Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 8 Nathans Champ | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 13:04 | 1st = 8 Nathans Champ 2nd = 1 Big Sams Girl 3rd = 7 Viburnum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 5 Dazee Agogo | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 13:01 | 1st = 5 Dazee Agogo 2nd = 6 Elite Company 3rd = 7 Malibu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 9 Spinning Lass | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 13:00 | 1st = 9 Spinning Lass 2nd = 6 Angel Of Avalon 3rd = 8 Rushtorio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 7 Mystique | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 12:56 | 1st = 7 Mystique 2nd = 3 Kiwi Hussler 3rd = 1 The Hand Of Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 3 Couragio Bianco | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 12:55 | 1st = 3 Couragio Bianco 2nd = 2 Brother Bob 3rd = 10 Amorous Intrigue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 6 Black Imposer | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 12:53 | 1st = 6 Black Imposer 2nd = 5 Aston Koen 3rd = 8 Been Lost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 8 Cotswald Prince | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 12:46 | 1st = 8 Cotswald Prince 2nd = 7 Agent Victor 3rd = 3 Karla Lewinsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 1 Stylish Boxer | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 12:42 | 1st = 1 Stylish Boxer 2nd = 5 Laney Keats 3rd = 3 Redwood Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 5 Frizzante | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 12:36 | 1st = 5 Frizzante 2nd = 1 Betty Golightly 3rd = 11 Bedtime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 3 Heathbern Diamond | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 12:35 | 1st = 3 Heathbern Diamond 2nd = 2 Greek To Me 3rd = 5 Sayonara Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 8 Flying Shoopa | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 12:33 | 1st = 8 Flying Shoopa 2nd = 2 Cape Evil 3rd = 4 Rosies Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 6 Punk Scooter | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 12:29 | 1st = 6 Punk Scooter 2nd = 8 Lennonville 3rd = 5 Miss Arkansas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 1 Barbeau | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 12:25 | 1st = 1 Barbeau 2nd = 4 Grand Schiller 3rd = 7 Sound Of Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 2 Saatchi | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 12:21 | 1st = 2 Saatchi 2nd = 3 Napatap 3rd = 4 A Bob Short |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 3 Golden News | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 12:15 | 1st = 3 Golden News 2nd = 8 Wicked Rose 3rd = 6 Cryers Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 10 Kamwood Laughter | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 12:05 | 1st = 10 Kamwood Laughter 2nd = 3 Tiz Tough 3rd = 9 Emaline Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 8 Dalmatian Ally | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 12:00 | 1st = 8 Dalmatian Ally 2nd = 1 Cosmic Gambler 3rd = 6 All Inna Tizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 5 Venetian Raider | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 11:50 | 1st = 5 Venetian Raider 2nd = 2 The Debt Collector 3rd = 3 Mt Difficulty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 3 Geds Courage | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 11:35 | 1st = 3 Geds Courage 2nd = 8 Bute Falcon 3rd = 1 City Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 8 Cangowest | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 11:20 | 1st = 8 Cangowest 2nd = 9 May Nelly 3rd = 4 Bursting Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 2 Bet Away | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 11:05 | 1st = 2 Bet Away 2nd = 3 Rockin Roll Lad 3rd = 8 Alta Audacious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 4 Champagnencaviar | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 10:50 | 1st = 4 Champagnencaviar 2nd = 5 Ihadadream 3rd = 11 Viana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 8 Dream Defence | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 10:35 | 1st = 8 Dream Defence 2nd = 10 Forrest Heights 3rd = 4 Monnay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 3 Umshini Wami | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 10:20 | 1st = 3 Umshini Wami 2nd = 2 Swifty 3rd = 8 Bacco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 5 Ebony Storm | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 1:27 | 1st = 5 Ebony Storm 2nd = 8 Jesse Be Cool 3rd = 1 Adjustable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 8 - 8 If I Have A Dream | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 1:20 | 1st = 8 If I Have A Dream 2nd = 3 Pink Graffiti 3rd = 4 Easton Starstruck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 8 Dark Mirror | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 1:12 | 1st = 8 Dark Mirror 2nd = 2 Pickle Mickle 3rd = 4 Short Haul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 2 Menindi | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 0:57 | 1st = 2 Menindi 2nd = 8 Sweet Schedule 3rd = 1 Buff Head |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 7 - 9 Match To The Fuse | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 0:50 | 1st = 9 Match To The Fuse 2nd = 2 Artesian Queen 3rd = 6 Orphan Eddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 3 Beth Keeping | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 0:37 | 1st = 3 Beth Keeping 2nd = 2 Rock Dynamite 3rd = 7 Blood Oath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 6 - 9 Livealittle | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 0:20 | 1st = 9 Livealittle 2nd = 10 Car Fifty Four 3rd = 11 Our Mates Rates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 3 Pedros Finest | ||
Sun Oct 23 2011 0:12 | 1st = 3 Pedros Finest 2nd = 5 Final Lesson 3rd = 8 Rumble Zone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Lever | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 23:47 | 1st = 1 Lever 2nd = 8 Incarcerate 3rd = 2 Bashys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 1 Maywyns Storm | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 23:40 | 1st = 1 Maywyns Storm 2nd = 3 Ezy Fella 3rd = 8 Strike A Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Belarus | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 23:32 | 1st = 4 Belarus 2nd = 5 Belarus Babe 3rd = 8 West On Craig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 11 The Best Chance | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 23:15 | 1st = 11 The Best Chance 2nd = 6 Itsallabout Nicole 3rd = 7 Amongst Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Jolson | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 23:11 | 1st = 1 Jolson 2nd = 6 Empty Shell 3rd = 2 Misty Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 2 Heeza Hudson | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 22:50 | 1st = 2 Heeza Hudson 2nd = 12 Elite Under Fire 3rd = 3 Touch Me Toes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 5 Jumping Jimmy | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 22:47 | 1st = 5 Jumping Jimmy 2nd = 2 Horace Slughorn 3rd = 3 Wheres He Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Octane Attack | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 22:46 | 1st = 1 Octane Attack 2nd = 8 Rumble Dynamo 3rd = 7 Gramps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Cousin Callum | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 22:31 | 1st = 6 Cousin Callum 2nd = 1 From Beyond 3rd = 7 Bautista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 8 Hamel | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 22:28 | 1st = 8 Hamel 2nd = 6 Smokys Turn 3rd = 7 Poisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 2 Alzona | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 22:20 | 1st = 2 Alzona 2nd = 12 Eastwood Fire 3rd = 3 Lombo Navigator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Chilling Amy | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 22:17 | 1st = 3 Chilling Amy 2nd = 4 Dark Hawk 3rd = 8 Good Queen Bess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Bugzee Shadow | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 22:14 | 1st = 3 Bugzee Shadow 2nd = 2 Downtown Dixie 3rd = 4 Plantagenet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 7 Ya Dreamin | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 22:12 | 1st = 7 Ya Dreamin 2nd = 6 Cut For An Ace 3rd = 1 Claire Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 5 Tandar Lass | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 22:10 | 1st = 5 Tandar Lass 2nd = 8 Sisco Hero 3rd = 3 Shiraz Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Post Ten Again | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 22:05 | 1st = 6 Post Ten Again 2nd = 2 Itza Special Delivery 3rd = 1 Arctic Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 6 Amber Chloe | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 22:00 | 1st = 6 Amber Chloe 2nd = 4 Mad On Life 3rd = 3 Kiss Me Hardy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Sirius Black | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 21:59 | 1st = 5 Sirius Black 2nd = 4 George Dickle 3rd = 3 Good Odds Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Magic Ghost | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 21:58 | 1st = 4 Magic Ghost 2nd = 3 See To Believe 3rd = 6 Total Calm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 4 Abbey Tiara | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 21:54 | 1st = 4 Abbey Tiara 2nd = 5 Reactingjack 3rd = 7 Girl With Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Blissful Snag | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 21:50 | 1st = 1 Blissful Snag 2nd = 2 Mister Gallenti 3rd = 7 Salliwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Feona Lee | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 21:48 | 1st = 1 Feona Lee 2nd = 3 Macallum 3rd = 4 Cray Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 1 Lightinthenite | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 21:45 | 1st = 1 Lightinthenite 2nd = 4 Mon Soleil 3rd = 5 Alittlebitofmonica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Assassins Quest | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 21:44 | 1st = 8 Assassins Quest 2nd = 2 Banzai Pipeline 3rd = 3 Bud Sannette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 11 Stirling Charmer | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 21:40 | 1st = 11 Stirling Charmer 2nd = 4 Ananz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 4 Ananz | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 21:40 | 1st = 4 Ananz 3rd = 10 Fire It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Gail Allen | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 21:38 | 1st = 2 Gail Allen 2nd = 3 Spring Extreme 3rd = 6 Bargo Scene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Rocketmyway | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 21:34 | 1st = 2 Rocketmyway 2nd = 1 Little Miss Gindi 3rd = 7 Powershift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 4 Liberalitus | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 21:30 | 1st = 4 Liberalitus 2nd = 3 Railemup 3rd = 9 Strathlachlanlucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Miss Stackhouse | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 21:28 | 1st = 2 Miss Stackhouse 2nd = 8 Silverwater Jack 3rd = 5 Darken Rahl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Rudge | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 21:27 | 1st = 6 Rudge 2nd = 8 Mad Mag 3rd = 5 Hurricane Sphinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 4 Star Of Jordaine | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 21:24 | 1st = 4 Star Of Jordaine 2nd = 7 The Doctor Rocks 3rd = 8 Jewell Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 4 Mach Dynasty | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 21:20 | 1st = 4 Mach Dynasty 2nd = 12 Tartary Gladiator 3rd = 6 Royal Opera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 6 Undisputed Dos | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 21:18 | 1st = 6 Undisputed Dos 2nd = 2 Wooden Ball 3rd = 1 Freaky Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 9 Vintage Triumph | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 21:15 | 1st = 9 Vintage Triumph 2nd = 10 Emmalene 3rd = 5 Lough Rea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 1 Smoken Up | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 21:10 | 1st = 1 Smoken Up 2nd = 7 Melpark Major 3rd = 8 Johnorama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Huffinator | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 21:09 | 1st = 7 Huffinator 2nd = 1 Bretts Champ 3rd = 3 Right Fit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Entice Me Juliet | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 21:08 | 1st = 1 Entice Me Juliet 2nd = 7 Spartan 3rd = 5 Gotta Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 My Bobecket | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 21:04 | 1st = 4 My Bobecket 2nd = 5 Village Thriller 3rd = 6 Whata Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 5 Lucky Stampede | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 21:00 | 1st = 5 Lucky Stampede 2nd = 6 Wanabastrongone 3rd = 8 Jonty Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Callamac Ace | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 20:58 | 1st = 1 Callamac Ace 2nd = 2 Kool Icon 3rd = 5 Kazmics Mariner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 2 The Tash | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 20:54 | 1st = 2 The Tash 2nd = 1 Waipawa Lord 3rd = 7 The Masters Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 10 Disco Sulinka | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 20:50 | 1st = 10 Disco Sulinka 2nd = 1 Im Jasper The Ghost 3rd = 11 Dontgetmeruffled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Warning Label | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 20:48 | 1st = 6 Warning Label 2nd = 1 Bledisloe 3rd = 4 Why Not Fran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 6 Done Nothin Wrong | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 20:45 | 1st = 6 Done Nothin Wrong 2nd = 1 Pegembak 3rd = 3 Dal Rommel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 11 Danny Cash | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 20:40 | 1st = 11 Danny Cash 2nd = 2 Gluteus Maximus 3rd = 5 No Early Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Bustling Shiraz | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 20:38 | 1st = 8 Bustling Shiraz 2nd = 1 Snowsill 3rd = 2 Youtar Elgwarno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Clarenden Regent | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 20:34 | 1st = 1 Clarenden Regent 2nd = 7 Redcourt Rebel 3rd = 8 Loveliest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 4 Tidy Module | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 20:30 | 1st = 4 Tidy Module 2nd = 3 Livin It Lovin It 3rd = 6 Setting The Trend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Twist And Shout | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 20:28 | 1st = 4 Twist And Shout 2nd = 5 Dyna Steal 3rd = 3 Kid Condor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 3 Chasing The Chips | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 20:24 | 1st = 3 Chasing The Chips 2nd = 2 Secret Magic 3rd = 4 Petes Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 9 The Smooth Operator | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 20:20 | 1st = 9 The Smooth Operator 2nd = 3 Danny Roger 3rd = 2 Criminal Minds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 4 Goodwin Bennett | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 20:18 | 1st = 4 Goodwin Bennett 2nd = 5 Run Nanna 3rd = 1 Fairway Doug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 3 Ying La | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 20:15 | 1st = 3 Ying La 2nd = 7 Mabsam 3rd = 4 Showpony Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 5 Unsinkable Boxer | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 20:10 | 1st = 5 Unsinkable Boxer 2nd = 11 Suave Stuey Lombo 3rd = 6 Aubrey James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Select Gav | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 20:08 | 1st = 8 Select Gav 2nd = 6 Austin Wana 3rd = 5 By Starlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Acrostride | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 20:04 | 1st = 2 Acrostride 2nd = 1 Uncle Bernie 3rd = 5 Jin Sling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 5 Iron Reign | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 20:00 | 1st = 5 Iron Reign 2nd = 4 Notjustanotherama 3rd = 8 Dash of Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Key To Eden | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 19:58 | 1st = 8 Key To Eden 2nd = 1 Limpopo 3rd = 4 Zipping Malfoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 12 The Wild Card | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 19:55 | 1st = 12 The Wild Card 2nd = 8 Jetfire 3rd = 2 Guelph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 6 King Of Mine | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 19:54 | 1st = 6 King Of Mine 2nd = 1 Standout Stats 3rd = 8 Smidj Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 10 In A Fashion | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 19:50 | 1st = 10 In A Fashion 2nd = 1 Scruncher 3rd = 8 Bruce Almighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 9 Our Pale Ale | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 19:48 | 1st = 9 Our Pale Ale 2nd = 4 Nevil Longbottom 3rd = 3 American Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 3 Als Gold | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 19:45 | 1st = 3 Als Gold 2nd = 2 Letchworth 3rd = 5 Kelinni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 13 Cincinnati Kid | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 19:40 | 1st = 13 Cincinnati Kid 2nd = 7 Catch Your Breath 3rd = 11 Jaccka Clive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 6 Spring Gun | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 19:38 | 1st = 6 Spring Gun 2nd = 1 Fully Chic 3rd = 4 Smart Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Major Player | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 19:34 | 1st = 6 Major Player 2nd = 3 True Blaze 3rd = 5 Jonnyndry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 6 Pearl Beach | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 19:30 | 1st = 6 Pearl Beach 2nd = 2 Tiger Price 3rd = 1 Blaxland Brew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 4 Mighty Scott | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 19:30 | 1st = 4 Mighty Scott 2nd = 7 Mitchell 3rd = 11 Bonnie Sundon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Ripabuy | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 19:28 | 1st = 4 Ripabuy 2nd = 2 Prancing Joe 3rd = 3 Katie Merry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 5 Polly Joe | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 19:24 | 1st = 5 Polly Joe 2nd = 7 Nomunnofun 3rd = 4 President Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 3 Scott No Funding | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 19:21 | 1st = 3 Scott No Funding 2nd = 7 Fire Hawk 3rd = 6 Berella Chelsea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Monarco Miss | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 19:20 | 1st = 1 Monarco Miss 2nd = 8 Elena S 3rd = 11 Billystime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 3 Certify | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 19:18 | 1st = 3 Certify 2nd = 5 Keldor 3rd = 4 Direct Passage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 1 Diamond Jim | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 19:15 | 1st = 1 Diamond Jim 2nd = 3 Aruriteson 3rd = 4 Moderna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 1 Retained | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 19:10 | 1st = 1 Retained 2nd = 5 Springfield Alonzo 3rd = 2 Mosquito Maverick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Proven Maddy | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 19:08 | 1st = 5 Proven Maddy 2nd = 7 El Rio 3rd = 2 Why Not King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Funinthesun Lombo | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 19:04 | 1st = 5 Funinthesun Lombo 2nd = 6 Signora Poco 3rd = 3 Beau Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 4 Holmes Image | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 19:00 | 1st = 4 Holmes Image 2nd = 2 Polar Falcon 3rd = 6 The Falcon Ute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 8 Chesterton | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 19:00 | 1st = 8 Chesterton 2nd = 5 Charge Forward 3rd = 9 Merv |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Sins Sister | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 18:57 | 1st = 3 Sins Sister 2nd = 6 Theodore Ned 3rd = 2 Ice Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 1 Tuscan Abbe | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 18:52 | 1st = 1 Tuscan Abbe 2nd = 9 Marissima 3rd = 3 Laughing Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 2 Bound By Pride | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 18:51 | 1st = 2 Bound By Pride 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Jose 3rd = 4 Ashby Elly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 1 Hamilton Speed | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 18:49 | 1st = 1 Hamilton Speed 2nd = 6 Dongy 3rd = 3 Bart Jordan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 4 Catch a Thief | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 18:45 | 1st = 4 Catch a Thief 2nd = 1 Kim Warrior 3rd = 7 Out Of The Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 7 Showdownatmidnight | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 18:40 | 1st = 7 Showdownatmidnight 2nd = 13 Village Of Dreams 3rd = 6 Kid Coconut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 4 Jimi Chews Shoes | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 18:38 | 1st = 4 Jimi Chews Shoes 2nd = 1 Go Blue Boy 3rd = 7 Alota Ability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Hot Imaging | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 18:35 | 1st = 1 Hot Imaging 2nd = 4 Candelo Kidz 3rd = 2 Black Sambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 6 Leveltwo | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 18:30 | 1st = 6 Leveltwo 2nd = 8 Im All Smiles 3rd = 4 Tokyo Drift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 6 Illuminati | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 18:30 | 1st = 6 Illuminati 2nd = 9 Springfield Hero 3rd = 11 Sovereignty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 7 Loveable Lyn | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 18:27 | 1st = 7 Loveable Lyn 2nd = 8 Falay Allen 3rd = 2 Sooty Smith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 Running A Dream | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 18:23 | 1st = 4 Running A Dream 2nd = 7 No Entry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Three Inch Nail | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 18:20 | 1st = 1 Three Inch Nail 2nd = 6 Tarra Magic 3rd = 5 Kazz Razz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Lightning Luego | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 18:18 | 1st = 1 Lightning Luego 2nd = 5 Im A Player 3rd = 2 Lilleys Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 7 Goeslikell | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 18:12 | 1st = 7 Goeslikell 2nd = 4 Miami Rocket 3rd = 6 Spinalong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 1 Angels Sing | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 18:08 | 1st = 1 Angels Sing 2nd = 3 Apache Pass 3rd = 6 All Ago Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Harbour Power | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 18:04 | 1st = 6 Harbour Power 2nd = 2 Wine and Spirits 3rd = 8 Rylees Ebony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 1 Pembrook Benny | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 18:00 | 1st = 1 Pembrook Benny 2nd = 12 Stirling Point 3rd = 7 Devil Dodger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 3 Avondale Miss | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 17:58 | 1st = 3 Avondale Miss 2nd = 1 Macey 3rd = 6 Isle Of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 8 Visionary Man | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 17:53 | 1st = 8 Visionary Man 2nd = 2 Emma Marie 3rd = 3 Go Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 7 Audacious Elle | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 17:52 | 1st = 7 Audacious Elle 2nd = 2 My Mate Max 3rd = 5 Si Sootee Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Ifs And Butts | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 17:47 | 1st = 5 Ifs And Butts 2nd = 8 Petie Pie 3rd = 4 Late Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 2 Jaz Equity | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 17:42 | 1st = 2 Jaz Equity 2nd = 8 Littlechrissyadios 3rd = 5 Final Arrival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 7 Leg It Appeal | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 17:38 | 1st = 7 Leg It Appeal 2nd = 5 Ate To Much 3rd = 6 Dusty Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 7 Easy On The Eye | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 17:35 | 1st = 7 Easy On The Eye 2nd = 4 The One 3rd = 11 The Hayne Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 9 Federal Bureau | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 17:34 | 1st = 9 Federal Bureau 2nd = 1 Magic Penski 3rd = 5 Wadelock Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 2 Sonro | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 17:30 | 1st = 2 Sonro 2nd = 1 Fullerton 3rd = 4 Wingardium Leviosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Is It True | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 17:27 | 1st = 5 Is It True 2nd = 1 Mums A Diva 3rd = 2 Barrio Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Big Effort | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 17:25 | 1st = 1 Big Effort 2nd = 4 Joe Banner 3rd = 6 Thunda Thighs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 7 Sousania | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 17:23 | 1st = 7 Sousania 2nd = 2 Touch My Pocket 3rd = 12 The Urban Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 8 - 11 Regents Folly | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 17:20 | 1st = 11 Regents Folly 2nd = 14 True Flex 3rd = 13 Midnight Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Failford Flash | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 17:17 | 1st = 1 Failford Flash 2nd = 7 Bay Of Dreams 3rd = 4 Gold Cobra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 2 Dr Aye Jay | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 17:14 | 1st = 2 Dr Aye Jay 2nd = 1 Ruby Ha Ha 3rd = 6 Miss Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 8 - 14 My Valentino | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 17:10 | 1st = 14 My Valentino 2nd = 1 Czar Of Yangery 3rd = 2 Ello Ello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Over The Range | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 17:07 | 1st = 1 Over The Range 2nd = 2 Clean Shave 3rd = 3 Esteemed Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 7 Dreamy Eagle | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 17:05 | 1st = 7 Dreamy Eagle 2nd = 10 CEst La Vie 3rd = 3 Callie OMalley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 8 Jane Cullen | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 17:03 | 1st = 8 Jane Cullen 2nd = 3 Aceswilldo 3rd = 5 Blissfulicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Preacher Boy | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 17:00 | 1st = 1 Preacher Boy 2nd = 3 Path To Freedom 3rd = 5 Toms Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Im A Cannon | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 16:57 | 1st = 2 Im A Cannon 2nd = 3 Wooden Heart 3rd = 7 Cool Reflection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 3 Fredas Angel | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 16:55 | 1st = 3 Fredas Angel 2nd = 1 Twenty Sixty 3rd = 6 Flying Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 3 Shes Tops | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 16:54 | 1st = 3 Shes Tops 2nd = 5 Pluto Power 3rd = 8 Darlyn Chris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 4 Bosley | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 16:50 | 1st = 4 Bosley 2nd = 6 Club Zero 3rd = 3 Shoot Thru Blu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Ellery | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 16:47 | 1st = 3 Ellery 2nd = 8 Crazy Tempo 3rd = 6 Herbie Goes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 12 Mundy Street | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 16:43 | 1st = 12 Mundy Street 3rd = 5 Chalk And Cheese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 9 Tomorrowsanothaday | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 16:43 | 1st = 9 Tomorrowsanothaday 3rd = 5 Chalk And Cheese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 8 Centabeel | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 16:40 | 1st = 8 Centabeel 2nd = 6 Eteinte 3rd = 3 Planet Melmac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Supercool Mel | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 16:37 | 1st = 1 Supercool Mel 2nd = 2 Bit Isolated 3rd = 7 Delirium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 9 Sevaerg | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 16:35 | 1st = 9 Sevaerg 2nd = 10 Shannara 3rd = 4 Anvil Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 1 Parumba Emily | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 16:34 | 1st = 1 Parumba Emily 2nd = 8 Sadies Chance 3rd = 4 Liquid Fix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 4 Loves Long Journey | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 16:30 | 1st = 4 Loves Long Journey 2nd = 8 Mo Vo 3rd = 2 Melanesia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Flashy Feet | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 16:27 | 1st = 3 Flashy Feet 2nd = 2 Just Attack 3rd = 5 Penelope Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Homebush Dusty | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 16:25 | 1st = 1 Homebush Dusty 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Drag 3rd = 3 Mirage Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 3 Heroic Veejay | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 16:23 | 1st = 3 Heroic Veejay 2nd = 2 Skirnir 3rd = 9 Adios Seelster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Show Me An Ace | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 16:20 | 1st = 1 Show Me An Ace 2nd = 15 Kid Tycoon 3rd = 9 Savage River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Ell For Lucy | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 16:17 | 1st = 1 Ell For Lucy 2nd = 3 Able Seaman 3rd = 4 Gus Do It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 6 Hodge | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 16:14 | 1st = 6 Hodge 2nd = 8 Shore Sal 3rd = 4 Velocity Zoom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 2 My Dear Friend | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 16:10 | 1st = 2 My Dear Friend 2nd = 5 Russwillcrow 3rd = 10 Lyzealous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Lightning Kiss | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 16:07 | 1st = 3 Lightning Kiss 2nd = 6 Run Bolt Run 3rd = 5 Miss Tayah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 1 Mactango | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 16:05 | 1st = 1 Mactango 2nd = 6 Bettor Sweet 3rd = 12 Atomic Horizon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 1 The Adriatic | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 16:03 | 1st = 1 The Adriatic 2nd = 12 Elsu Prince 3rd = 9 Our Coolkat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 6 Malavio | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 16:00 | 1st = 6 Malavio 2nd = 3 Collect The Kitty 3rd = 2 Lifou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Majic Tyne | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 15:57 | 1st = 1 Majic Tyne 2nd = 9 Lay Back 3rd = 3 Shes Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 3 Lara Pinter | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 15:55 | 1st = 3 Lara Pinter 2nd = 1 Sedgebrook Lee 3rd = 4 Back At Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 2 Elite Capri | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 15:54 | 1st = 2 Elite Capri 2nd = 4 Coop Jak 3rd = 6 Shes Delicate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 6 Sylvan Lodge | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 15:50 | 1st = 6 Sylvan Lodge 2nd = 7 Kiaola 3rd = 1 Cruyfforme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 10 Shinzos Girl | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 15:47 | 1st = 10 Shinzos Girl 2nd = 1 Mr Thunder Bolt 3rd = 6 Volcano Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 1 Kapala Royale | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 15:43 | 1st = 1 Kapala Royale 2nd = 7 King Of Spin Lombo 3rd = 9 Speed Ally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 5 Just Chases | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 15:42 | 1st = 5 Just Chases 2nd = 6 Jeanies Wish 3rd = 2 Coquihalla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Giddyupjayjay | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 15:40 | 1st = 4 Giddyupjayjay 2nd = 10 Queen Thyra 3rd = 1 Jopa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 8 Shodsie | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 15:38 | 1st = 8 Shodsie 2nd = 5 Upahut Cindy 3rd = 2 Hi Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 4 Kess Rose Hi | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 15:37 | 1st = 4 Kess Rose Hi 2nd = 2 Pretty Sarah 3rd = 3 Future Bits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 2 Winning Tiger | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 15:33 | 1st = 2 Winning Tiger 2nd = 5 Tysons Tiger 3rd = 4 Desert Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 11 - 1 Caught Out | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 15:29 | 1st = 1 Caught Out 2nd = 2 Platinum Choice 3rd = 5 Sea King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 5 Rufus De Lock | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 15:27 | 1st = 5 Rufus De Lock 2nd = 2 Miss Winfrey 3rd = 11 Stevie Harlyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Thunder Paws | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 15:26 | 1st = 1 Thunder Paws 2nd = 2 Alexa Bale 3rd = 8 Central Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 7 Blue Ginger | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 15:23 | 1st = 7 Blue Ginger 2nd = 5 Im Mary Too 3rd = 2 Magic Phoebe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Miss Tyra | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 15:20 | 1st = 1 Miss Tyra 2nd = 2 Cynthia Baxter 3rd = 5 Homebush Nelson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 5 Tee Boned | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 15:19 | 1st = 5 Tee Boned 2nd = 6 Kingsbrae Dust 3rd = 2 Mudgee Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 3 Mr OCeirin | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 15:15 | 1st = 3 Mr OCeirin 2nd = 7 Gadabout 3rd = 8 Viva Delspec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 5 Nikisha Franco | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 15:09 | 1st = 5 Nikisha Franco 2nd = 1 La Loco 3rd = 8 Will Prosper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Kato | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 15:08 | 1st = 1 Kato 2nd = 5 Riddle Bale 3rd = 7 Uncle Reuben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 12 Monashee Success | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 15:05 | 1st = 12 Monashee Success 2nd = 5 Fawza 3rd = 8 Tiyatro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 7 Thrilling Annie | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 15:03 | 1st = 7 Thrilling Annie 2nd = 2 Shadows Mate 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Smudge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 8 Cawbourne Smash | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 15:02 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Smash 2nd = 3 Hillcrest Gwen 3rd = 7 Bralyn Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 6 Social Drinker | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 14:58 | 1st = 6 Social Drinker 2nd = 2 Outside 3rd = 7 Freetoair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 10 - 4 Rebels Ransom | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 14:54 | 1st = 4 Rebels Ransom 2nd = 2 Platinum Sage 3rd = 1 What Happened |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 11 Jilliby Master | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 14:52 | 1st = 11 Jilliby Master 2nd = 3 Driving Withtess 3rd = 2 Rockstar Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 3 Enever | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 14:51 | 1st = 3 Enever 2nd = 2 Scooby Snack 3rd = 8 Mr Revere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 10 Barrallier | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 14:48 | 1st = 10 Barrallier 2nd = 12 Myamira 3rd = 2 Dubai Dusk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 6 Avondale Elite | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 14:45 | 1st = 6 Avondale Elite 2nd = 5 Vintage Lace 3rd = 1 Just Tiana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 4 Kingsbrae Sam | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 14:44 | 1st = 4 Kingsbrae Sam 2nd = 1 Bundanoon 3rd = 6 Nats The One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 3 Mueller | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 14:40 | 1st = 3 Mueller 2nd = 11 Lady Jouster 3rd = 5 Count The Loot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 3 Sports Alive | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 14:34 | 1st = 3 Sports Alive 2nd = 5 Chips Mcfadden 3rd = 6 Tamborine Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 8 Vegas Passion | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 14:33 | 1st = 8 Vegas Passion 2nd = 2 Art Of Passion 3rd = 1 Emerley Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Colour Me Grand | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 14:30 | 1st = 5 Colour Me Grand 2nd = 11 Our Gold Stash 3rd = 4 Big Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 8 Frisky Melody | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 14:27 | 1st = 8 Frisky Melody 2nd = 4 Towtruck Boy 3rd = 5 Odemwingie Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 3 Not A Dancer | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 14:23 | 1st = 3 Not A Dancer 2nd = 5 Chinzia 3rd = 1 Ready Fora Crownie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 9 - 1 Slah | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 14:19 | 1st = 1 Slah 2nd = 11 Surf Patrol 3rd = 2 Fairway Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 4 Vee Salute | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 14:17 | 1st = 4 Vee Salute 2nd = 5 Le Chabanais 3rd = 9 Mattnabbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 6 North Star Girl | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 14:16 | 1st = 6 North Star Girl 2nd = 5 Winburn 3rd = 3 Aroma Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 1 Strada Lodge | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 14:13 | 1st = 1 Strada Lodge 2nd = 3 Nkonkoni 3rd = 5 Solvelon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 2 Fawn Bond | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 14:09 | 1st = 2 Fawn Bond 2nd = 6 Proper Lucy 3rd = 3 Outreach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 2 Twiginthedesert | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 14:05 | 1st = 2 Twiginthedesert 2nd = 1 Kapu Star 3rd = 3 Bitonto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 8 Saint Esprit | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 13:59 | 1st = 8 Saint Esprit 2nd = 3 Dream Achieved 3rd = 6 Zeta Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 7 Ayeshas Creek | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 13:58 | 1st = 7 Ayeshas Creek 2nd = 6 Royal Dot 3rd = 8 Rhinestone Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 12 Syrian Shiraz | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 13:55 | 1st = 12 Syrian Shiraz 2nd = 3 Cooinda 3rd = 2 Bakobi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 3 In And Under | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 13:52 | 1st = 3 In And Under 2nd = 4 Kya Rose Hi 3rd = 5 Showtime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 4 Glad You Called | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 13:48 | 1st = 4 Glad You Called 2nd = 6 No Prior Knowledge 3rd = 5 Kenona Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 8 - 3 Surrounded By Sin | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 13:44 | 1st = 3 Surrounded By Sin 2nd = 1 My Guy 3rd = 4 Mr Keeninsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 5 Dee Two Hundred | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 13:42 | 1st = 5 Dee Two Hundred 2nd = 7 Completed Family 3rd = 12 Brynmor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Radical | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 13:41 | 1st = 1 Radical 2nd = 8 Benzel Bale 3rd = 5 Dash And Debris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 4 Cugatchoo | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 13:38 | 1st = 4 Cugatchoo 2nd = 2 Otango 3rd = 7 Charzed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 3 Best Behave | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 13:34 | 1st = 3 Best Behave 2nd = 2 Deagon Pegasus 3rd = 6 Addsun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 2 Auriegirl | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 13:30 | 1st = 2 Auriegirl 2nd = 13 Huevos Rancheros 3rd = 14 Lakers Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Izzy Mai | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 13:25 | 1st = 1 Izzy Mai 2nd = 6 Cool Techno 3rd = 7 Lil Martha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Four Joy | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 13:20 | 1st = 6 Four Joy 2nd = 7 Junabee Rose 3rd = 3 Our Boy Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 2 Four By Two | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 13:18 | 1st = 2 Four By Two 2nd = 5 Oswald Boateng 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 1 Desert Rain | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 13:17 | 1st = 1 Desert Rain 2nd = 2 Kooringa Mite 3rd = 8 Birkdale Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 5 Uninvited | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 13:13 | 1st = 5 Uninvited 2nd = 7 Super Cali 3rd = 6 Pellegrino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 7 - 7 Stand Up | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 13:09 | 1st = 7 Stand Up 2nd = 5 Wanna Govern 3rd = 9 Amberio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 5 Smile No More | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 13:07 | 1st = 5 Smile No More 2nd = 8 Mister Jonas 3rd = 7 Maggie Truscott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 6 Dyna Hingis | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 13:06 | 1st = 6 Dyna Hingis 2nd = 3 Our Elvis 3rd = 1 Boss Turbine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 1 Indian Trader | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 13:03 | 1st = 1 Indian Trader 2nd = 2 Sage Of Omaha 3rd = 6 Rosas Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Alisaray | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 13:01 | 1st = 2 Alisaray 2nd = 8 Half Throttle 3rd = 1 Homebush Edith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 1 Shadow Vision | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 12:59 | 1st = 1 Shadow Vision 2nd = 2 Roses Double 3rd = 9 Nunderi Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 10 Engrave | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 12:55 | 1st = 10 Engrave 2nd = 3 Cosmic Demon 3rd = 5 Made In America |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Okuku Ollie | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 12:43 | 1st = 5 Okuku Ollie 2nd = 3 Hard Habits 3rd = 8 Rulebook Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 3 Bay Of Pearls | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 12:35 | 1st = 3 Bay Of Pearls 2nd = 1 Chinese Five 3rd = 7 Black Dolce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 8 Jezaray | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 12:34 | 1st = 8 Jezaray 2nd = 6 Zadiva 3rd = 10 Safe Breaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 Still Helina | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 12:26 | 1st = 6 Still Helina 2nd = 10 Cawbourne Heidi 3rd = 8 Okuku Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 4 Aussie We Know | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 12:16 | 1st = 4 Aussie We Know 2nd = 5 Western Girl 3rd = 1 Becami And Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Romberg Lass | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 12:08 | 1st = 4 Romberg Lass 2nd = 7 Speedy Leeshelle 3rd = 9 Homebush Sarina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 3 Dontlikemonday | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 11:59 | 1st = 3 Dontlikemonday 2nd = 4 Del Potro 3rd = 2 The Innkeeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Star Chica | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 11:51 | 1st = 7 Star Chica 2nd = 2 Ohoka Ashley 3rd = 6 Naevia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Nerd Corner | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 11:33 | 1st = 2 Nerd Corner 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Casey 3rd = 3 Tricky Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 9 Tarantella | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 11:24 | 1st = 9 Tarantella 2nd = 4 Locked N Loaded 3rd = 5 Black Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Rosca | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 11:16 | 1st = 6 Rosca 2nd = 5 Know Mistake 3rd = 8 Excuse Please |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Nippa Mary | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 10:58 | 1st = 5 Nippa Mary 2nd = 8 Mr Big Stuff 3rd = 6 Man Oh Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 3 Midnight Paddle | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 10:49 | 1st = 3 Midnight Paddle 3rd = 11 Sharbeela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 9 The Notebook | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 10:49 | 1st = 9 The Notebook 3rd = 11 Sharbeela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Billy Dabyne | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 10:41 | 1st = 1 Billy Dabyne 2nd = 7 My Solution 3rd = 8 Homebush Sarge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Homebush Iris | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 10:23 | 1st = 3 Homebush Iris 2nd = 1 Play Pretend 3rd = 4 Boris Mankini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 2 Conquistador | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 10:14 | 1st = 2 Conquistador 2nd = 6 Regal Secret 3rd = 1 Harvest The Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Betty Beatzer | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 10:05 | 1st = 4 Betty Beatzer 2nd = 1 Ohoka Summer 3rd = 7 Homebush Daphne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 1 - 6 Sweet As Wilson | ||
Fri Sep 23 2011 9:44 | 1st = 6 Sweet As Wilson 2nd = 2 Keen Affair 3rd = 7 Glade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 7 Outlaw Bob | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 23:27 | 1st = 7 Outlaw Bob 2nd = 1 El Minos 3rd = 2 Silverton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Birthday Joy | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 23:12 | 1st = 6 Birthday Joy 2nd = 5 Go Wild Dozer 3rd = 4 Hayworth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Illustrious Blue | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 22:55 | 1st = 3 Illustrious Blue 2nd = 8 Gentle Agro 3rd = 7 Innocent Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 10 Spoilt Again | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 22:40 | 1st = 10 Spoilt Again 2nd = 6 Shakerocknroll 3rd = 5 Saaballistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Dollys Boy | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 22:36 | 1st = 3 Dollys Boy 2nd = 6 Octane Glade 3rd = 2 West Coast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 4 Aston Tyler | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 22:25 | 1st = 4 Aston Tyler 2nd = 8 Annie Anteater 3rd = 2 Northern Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Flaming Milly | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 22:21 | 1st = 6 Flaming Milly 2nd = 2 Tournament King 3rd = 1 Drilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 7 Imali | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 22:15 | 1st = 7 Imali 2nd = 11 Soho Dionysus 3rd = 12 Karloo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 5 Woody Star | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 22:12 | 1st = 5 Woody Star 2nd = 6 Georgee Go Wing 3rd = 4 Cypress Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 3 Uncle Pete | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 22:08 | 1st = 3 Uncle Pete 2nd = 1 Crafty Graham 3rd = 9 Cassies Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Life Warming | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 22:04 | 1st = 5 Life Warming 2nd = 2 Piano Man 3rd = 1 Goin Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 3 Pegeon Appeal | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 22:00 | 1st = 3 Pegeon Appeal 3rd = 8 Taleedy Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 2 Thrilling Bloom | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 22:00 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Bloom 3rd = 8 Taleedy Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 8 Pedros Link | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 21:55 | 1st = 8 Pedros Link 2nd = 1 Petticoat Lane 3rd = 7 Smooth Aurora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 5 Terrifying | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 21:50 | 1st = 5 Terrifying 2nd = 9 Hear No Secret 3rd = 7 Miss Azooma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Minnie Power | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 21:48 | 1st = 8 Minnie Power 2nd = 3 Aralu Bale 3rd = 6 Partos Simba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 1 Iridium | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 21:45 | 1st = 1 Iridium 2nd = 3 Mustangs Mate 3rd = 6 Kidshow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Willie Special | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 21:44 | 1st = 3 Willie Special 2nd = 7 Bad Boy Charlie 3rd = 2 Latino Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 7 Cop An Eyefull | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 21:40 | 1st = 7 Cop An Eyefull 2nd = 2 One Step Closer 3rd = 6 Inexchange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 1 Good As Osti | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 21:38 | 1st = 1 Good As Osti 2nd = 8 Startling 3rd = 3 Rosey Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 1 Velocity Regina | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 21:35 | 1st = 1 Velocity Regina 2nd = 3 See Blue 3rd = 5 Red Colorado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 10 James Ryan | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 21:30 | 1st = 10 James Ryan 2nd = 6 Noplacetohide 3rd = 5 The Urban Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Oceans Own | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 21:28 | 1st = 1 Oceans Own 2nd = 7 Wheres Archie 3rd = 6 Blue Water High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Down Town Mauler | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 21:27 | 1st = 3 Down Town Mauler 2nd = 8 Devine Wreck 3rd = 1 Uno Shazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 7 Apache Sancho | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 21:25 | 1st = 7 Apache Sancho 2nd = 3 Bit Ova Buzz 3rd = 2 Penthouse Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 10 Victreos | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 21:20 | 1st = 10 Victreos 2nd = 4 Dee Eight Supercar 3rd = 8 Puhinui Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 5 Thrilling Smirk | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 21:18 | 1st = 5 Thrilling Smirk 2nd = 6 Ritzy Jiggles 3rd = 3 Kazar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 5 Herman John | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 21:15 | 1st = 5 Herman John 2nd = 8 Isadel 3rd = 6 Super Soprano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Super Deville | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 21:10 | 1st = 3 Super Deville 2nd = 4 Adams Rib 3rd = 1 Mcwhipped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 5 Arsonist | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 21:08 | 1st = 5 Arsonist 2nd = 6 Oh Watta Nite 3rd = 8 Crossfarnogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Chinese Warrior | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 21:07 | 1st = 6 Chinese Warrior 2nd = 5 Regent Meteor 3rd = 1 Klimtastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 5 Road Toll | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 21:05 | 1st = 5 Road Toll 2nd = 8 Posties Pick 3rd = 4 Woodview Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 9 Forest Babe | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 21:00 | 1st = 9 Forest Babe 2nd = 1 Beau Starlight 3rd = 2 Pieces Of A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 8 Shanes Girl | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 20:58 | 1st = 8 Shanes Girl 2nd = 1 State Of Beauty 3rd = 6 Chilmiester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 7 Mr Solution | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 20:55 | 1st = 7 Mr Solution 2nd = 4 Ralphy Rocket 3rd = 8 Black Feather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 4 Death Adda | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 20:50 | 1st = 4 Death Adda 2nd = 11 The Smooth Operator 3rd = 2 Extreme Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 10 Northern Gunna | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 20:48 | 1st = 10 Northern Gunna 2nd = 7 Alpine Player 3rd = 5 Boo Weekley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Woody Eva | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 20:47 | 1st = 5 Woody Eva 2nd = 4 Pure Sins 3rd = 7 Miss Hepburn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 2 Hanifys Legend | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 20:45 | 1st = 2 Hanifys Legend 2nd = 6 El Toreador 3rd = 3 Ronray Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 She Caught The Katy | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 20:40 | 1st = 5 She Caught The Katy 2nd = 8 Weowna Tesian 3rd = 3 Belle Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 7 Special Rickey | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 20:38 | 1st = 7 Special Rickey 2nd = 6 El Bonito 3rd = 8 Vintage Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 7 Shereen Bale | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 20:35 | 1st = 7 Shereen Bale 2nd = 5 Red Rocket 3rd = 1 Mooki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 9 Our Calvados | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 20:30 | 1st = 9 Our Calvados 2nd = 8 No Tar 3rd = 5 Lady Penrose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Allowance | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 20:28 | 1st = 1 Allowance 2nd = 4 Zeros Hero 3rd = 6 Heza Blazin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Blue Guess | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 20:27 | 1st = 4 Blue Guess 2nd = 8 Avenue Boy 3rd = 7 Marchi Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 4 Greed Is Good | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 20:25 | 1st = 4 Greed Is Good 2nd = 1 Sootica 3rd = 2 Jim Adios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 6 Laser Edge | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 20:20 | 1st = 6 Laser Edge 2nd = 2 Specks Pertum 3rd = 4 Cuzin Judd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 1 Dynamic Miss | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 20:18 | 1st = 1 Dynamic Miss 2nd = 2 Evie Shiraz 3rd = 8 Super Lyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 6 Peewee Louise | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 20:15 | 1st = 6 Peewee Louise 2nd = 1 Gozo Fast Girl 3rd = 2 Well Made |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Itza Special Delivery | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 20:10 | 1st = 4 Itza Special Delivery 2nd = 8 Post Ten Again 3rd = 7 Nigel Stardust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Twist And Shout | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 20:08 | 1st = 1 Twist And Shout 2nd = 8 Nino Fields 3rd = 6 Space Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Smart Guess | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 20:07 | 1st = 4 Smart Guess 2nd = 7 Geoffrey George 3rd = 2 Quartz King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 1 Yorklea Master | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 20:05 | 1st = 1 Yorklea Master 2nd = 4 Duffy 3rd = 6 Hanifys Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 10 Jonark May | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 20:00 | 1st = 10 Jonark May 2nd = 2 Joes Beauty 3rd = 8 Relentless Advance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 1 Cher Can | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 19:58 | 1st = 1 Cher Can 2nd = 7 Make A Splash 3rd = 3 Bekkys Duffer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 5 Bold Apache | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 19:55 | 1st = 5 Bold Apache 2nd = 1 Tiwi Terra 3rd = 3 Who Do Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 5 Im Bruno | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 19:50 | 1st = 5 Im Bruno 2nd = 3 Vee Eight Turbo 3rd = 4 Multibet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Vintage Diamond | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 19:48 | 1st = 1 Vintage Diamond 2nd = 4 Dirty Bit 3rd = 9 Sinful Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 1 Belle Adios | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 19:45 | 1st = 1 Belle Adios 2nd = 7 All Cloud 3rd = 2 Ken Vic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 6 Hannans | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 19:40 | 1st = 6 Hannans 2nd = 1 Thats Hot 3rd = 5 Gem Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 1 Sucker Punch | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 19:38 | 1st = 1 Sucker Punch 2nd = 8 Heart Of Fashion 3rd = 5 Corporate Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 2 Halifax Bay | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 19:35 | 1st = 2 Halifax Bay 2nd = 8 Dont Listen 3rd = 1 Outback Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Smileforthecamera | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 19:30 | 1st = 4 Smileforthecamera 2nd = 3 Bettor Watch Me 3rd = 7 Justa Working Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 6 Azz Always | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 19:28 | 1st = 6 Azz Always 2nd = 8 Spot The Rock 3rd = 1 Shanlyn Hirdy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 6 Just The Phantom | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 19:25 | 1st = 6 Just The Phantom 2nd = 8 Sapper Karanne 3rd = 1 Silver Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 5 Hells Kitchen | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 19:20 | 1st = 5 Hells Kitchen 2nd = 4 Birdcage 3rd = 12 Albert Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 2 Big Tommie | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 19:18 | 1st = 2 Big Tommie 2nd = 9 Hot Chance 3rd = 1 Savant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 8 Sammy Booker | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 19:15 | 1st = 8 Sammy Booker 2nd = 5 Pink Miss 3rd = 7 Da Speeding Rat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Leopold Bloom | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 19:10 | 1st = 5 Leopold Bloom 2nd = 7 Its Anitagain 3rd = 3 Charlie Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 2 Just Sioux Me | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 19:08 | 1st = 2 Just Sioux Me 2nd = 1 Shaw Izz Magic 3rd = 6 Batten Rouge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 4 Molly Bond | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 19:05 | 1st = 4 Molly Bond 2nd = 3 Tramontano 3rd = 8 Robbed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 4 Magical Bazz | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 19:00 | 1st = 4 Magical Bazz 2nd = 5 Courage L A 3rd = 9 Kanaburi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 6 Zipping Jewel | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 18:58 | 1st = 6 Zipping Jewel 2nd = 8 Rose Of Heather 3rd = 3 Zipping Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 2 Pedros Life | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 18:54 | 1st = 2 Pedros Life 2nd = 6 Kid Willie 3rd = 5 Black Imposer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 3 Gotta Be Jolly | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 18:51 | 1st = 3 Gotta Be Jolly 2nd = 1 Wilmas Entity 3rd = 6 Hannahs A Cru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 4 Deadly Ugly | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 18:48 | 1st = 4 Deadly Ugly 2nd = 5 Brookvale Eagle 3rd = 3 Kaths A Cougar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 5 Odemwingie Star | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 18:45 | 1st = 5 Odemwingie Star 2nd = 9 Elite Midnight 3rd = 4 Shadowless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Apeaceof His Story | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 18:40 | 1st = 2 Apeaceof His Story 2nd = 3 Four Starzzz Art 3rd = 9 Signora Poco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 4 Lektra Billy | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 18:36 | 1st = 4 Lektra Billy 2nd = 5 Arolok Lady 3rd = 2 Riddle Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Exciteusinthecity | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 18:30 | 1st = 4 Exciteusinthecity 2nd = 2 Soho Highroller 3rd = 7 Paya Dues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Wild Albert | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 18:26 | 1st = 1 Wild Albert 2nd = 8 Brinnie Belle 3rd = 10 Handsome Bloke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 2 Wongawilli Simon | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 18:20 | 1st = 2 Wongawilli Simon 2nd = 4 Molly Molloy 3rd = 9 Walkaway Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 7 Brazilian Monk | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 18:15 | 1st = 7 Brazilian Monk 2nd = 3 The Smoov One 3rd = 8 Behind Enemy Lines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Alota The Best | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 18:11 | 1st = 8 Alota The Best 2nd = 2 Bogie Beltah 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Cody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 12 Sunset Truscott | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 18:05 | 1st = 12 Sunset Truscott 2nd = 8 Xanderxav 3rd = 5 Backina Lifetime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 10 Wheres Luke | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 18:02 | 1st = 10 Wheres Luke 2nd = 7 Peters Project 3rd = 8 Shanlyn Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Canhe Dash | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 17:56 | 1st = 4 Canhe Dash 2nd = 2 The Boy Wonder 3rd = 7 Our Poppa Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Cawbourne Smash | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 17:50 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Smash 2nd = 9 No Entry 3rd = 2 In And Under |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 6 Enhanced | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 17:44 | 1st = 6 Enhanced 2nd = 1 Breckenridge 3rd = 8 Why Not Nan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 5 Fifteen Four | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 17:38 | 1st = 5 Fifteen Four 2nd = 9 Jack Thats Gold 3rd = 8 Hold The Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Withcott Warrior | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 17:32 | 1st = 8 Withcott Warrior 2nd = 4 Maywyns Fancy 3rd = 6 Alota Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 2 Come On Luann | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 17:26 | 1st = 2 Come On Luann 2nd = 8 Forever Strong 3rd = 3 Phloxinate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Village Villain | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 17:20 | 1st = 2 Village Villain 2nd = 1 Clay County 3rd = 11 Able Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Mulloka | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 17:14 | 1st = 1 Mulloka 2nd = 7 Mama Princess 3rd = 8 Nitro Cysplatin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 1 Wongawilli Vila | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 17:08 | 1st = 1 Wongawilli Vila 2nd = 2 Wilsons Venom 3rd = 6 Okay Ashlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 8 Lous Lad | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 17:03 | 1st = 8 Lous Lad 2nd = 1 This Boy 3rd = 5 Flying Cameron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 10 Alotta Spur | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 16:59 | 1st = 10 Alotta Spur 2nd = 3 Guns 3rd = 1 Counterize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Lacoste | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 16:55 | 1st = 3 Lacoste 2nd = 4 Waltz With Me 3rd = 8 Kirabilli Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 8 - 18 Radar | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 16:50 | 1st = 18 Radar 2nd = 15 Eucumbene 3rd = 14 Volcanic Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 6 Wicked Trip | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 16:47 | 1st = 6 Wicked Trip 2nd = 1 Riley Mak 3rd = 3 Crymelon Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Bustling Benny | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 16:42 | 1st = 7 Bustling Benny 2nd = 4 Sway To Go 3rd = 2 Mach Zephyr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Flashing Image | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 16:39 | 1st = 3 Flashing Image 2nd = 6 Untied Laces 3rd = 2 Megsie Too |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 6 Zuckerberg | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 16:30 | 1st = 6 Zuckerberg 2nd = 1 Ello Ello 3rd = 4 Katiet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 5 Rise A Knight | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 16:28 | 1st = 5 Rise A Knight 2nd = 1 Black Hammer 3rd = 7 Wicked Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 7 Wilusi Blues | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 16:23 | 1st = 7 Wilusi Blues 2nd = 3 The Odd One 3rd = 6 Tiz A Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Melaina Rose | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 16:20 | 1st = 1 Melaina Rose 2nd = 5 Call A Cab 3rd = 9 Discover The Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Yokel Again | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 16:15 | 1st = 1 Yokel Again 2nd = 6 Jamatas Boy 3rd = 8 Run Bolt Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 4 Riebeek | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 16:10 | 1st = 4 Riebeek 2nd = 11 Malambo 3rd = 10 Youthful King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 6 Union Lad | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 16:08 | 1st = 6 Union Lad 2nd = 1 Nancy Jay 3rd = 2 Cool Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Talk Of Kings | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 16:03 | 1st = 4 Talk Of Kings 2nd = 10 Aceattack Jack 3rd = 8 Em Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 5 Princess Fontaine | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 16:00 | 1st = 5 Princess Fontaine 2nd = 1 Petergabriel 3rd = 7 Inaura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Bizarre Barbie | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 15:58 | 1st = 8 Bizarre Barbie 2nd = 6 Stubby Cooler 3rd = 1 Blondies Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Cease To Panic | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 15:54 | 1st = 6 Cease To Panic 2nd = 8 Long Gully Jack 3rd = 1 Dyna Helga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 10 Lenola Stride | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 15:49 | 1st = 10 Lenola Stride 2nd = 4 Lucky Voodoo 3rd = 9 Rupeeno Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 4 Heliopolis | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 15:45 | 1st = 4 Heliopolis 2nd = 2 Hidden Run 3rd = 6 Cecotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 3 Apparently So | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 15:40 | 1st = 3 Apparently So 2nd = 6 Kings View 3rd = 5 Roos Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 9 Drop Of Magic | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 15:35 | 1st = 9 Drop Of Magic 2nd = 8 Dyna Diva 3rd = 6 Pass The Parcel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Criterion | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 15:33 | 1st = 1 Criterion 2nd = 2 Big Yella 3rd = 3 Acoustic Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 8 Perfect Pecs | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 15:30 | 1st = 8 Perfect Pecs 2nd = 6 Seguro 3rd = 7 Devils Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 9 Jollygood Gent | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 15:27 | 1st = 9 Jollygood Gent 2nd = 6 Nickys Falcon 3rd = 1 Less Dramatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 2 Left Seattle | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 15:24 | 1st = 2 Left Seattle 2nd = 8 Decibel 3rd = 1 Hellyeah Bluey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Not My Son | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 15:18 | 1st = 8 Not My Son 2nd = 1 Galapagos 3rd = 7 Wheres Cisco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 4 And Heres Johnny | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 15:13 | 1st = 4 And Heres Johnny 2nd = 10 Hachem 3rd = 8 Major Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 8 Cheetah Woods | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 15:11 | 1st = 8 Cheetah Woods 2nd = 3 Starburst Suzie 3rd = 1 Da Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 1 Porticcio | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 15:09 | 1st = 1 Porticcio 2nd = 6 Pennys Angel 3rd = 4 Lepatata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Contested Bid | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 15:05 | 1st = 1 Contested Bid 2nd = 5 Guru 3rd = 2 Jovelon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Only Jess | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 15:03 | 1st = 3 Only Jess 2nd = 6 Pints Delight 3rd = 2 Alliras Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Christies | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 15:00 | 1st = 2 Christies 2nd = 5 Hear Me Talkin 3rd = 11 Kaned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 9 Sangster | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 14:55 | 1st = 9 Sangster 2nd = 3 Road To Summer 3rd = 7 Hoylonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 5 Cawbourne Jodie | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 14:52 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Jodie 2nd = 7 Tepirita Tiki 3rd = 1 Bruno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 2 Spendles | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 14:52 | 1st = 2 Spendles 2nd = 3 Whitneys Furnee 3rd = 4 Wynburn Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Washakie | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 14:48 | 1st = 5 Washakie 2nd = 3 Destreos 3rd = 6 Be Good Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 My Friend Ben | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 14:43 | 1st = 6 My Friend Ben 2nd = 4 Megastar Blonde 3rd = 8 Grass Cutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 In The White House | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 14:37 | 1st = 6 In The White House 2nd = 5 Miss Livia 3rd = 7 The Way You Look |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 2 Six To Midnight | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 14:35 | 1st = 2 Six To Midnight 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Felix 3rd = 8 Callahan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Im Mysterious | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 14:30 | 1st = 1 Im Mysterious 2nd = 3 Just Smiley 3rd = 9 Whispering Death |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 6 Beau Joker | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 14:28 | 1st = 6 Beau Joker 2nd = 1 Bit Regal 3rd = 5 National Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 4 Danardos | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 14:25 | 1st = 4 Danardos 2nd = 3 Peoples Choice 3rd = 5 Rocket On By |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 2 Ambidexter | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 14:20 | 1st = 2 Ambidexter 2nd = 13 Mossmoney 3rd = 5 Morocco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Legal Trapper | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 14:18 | 1st = 1 Legal Trapper 2nd = 3 Cool Doll 3rd = 2 Crystal Peak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 3 Know Spunk | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 14:12 | 1st = 3 Know Spunk 2nd = 6 Moriarty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Bullion Hall | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 14:12 | 1st = 6 Bullion Hall 2nd = 7 My Mate Billy 3rd = 9 Zebu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 2 Topline Dee | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 14:09 | 1st = 2 Topline Dee 2nd = 6 Rulla Cool Tess 3rd = 8 Create Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Buckaringa Lad | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 14:03 | 1st = 1 Buckaringa Lad 2nd = 4 Ercilia Allen 3rd = 5 Kavorka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Parisian Romance | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 14:00 | 1st = 1 Parisian Romance 2nd = 9 Miss Brilliance 3rd = 8 Exceed And Excite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 8 Deemajor Hangover | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 13:57 | 1st = 8 Deemajor Hangover 2nd = 3 Shootdown 3rd = 1 Howdoyouknow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 3 Pure And Special | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 13:56 | 1st = 3 Pure And Special 2nd = 6 Demographic 3rd = 2 Sunset Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Classic Typhoon | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 13:54 | 1st = 1 Classic Typhoon 2nd = 6 Red Water 3rd = 9 Adams Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 Brandy Beau | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 13:50 | 1st = 1 Brandy Beau 2nd = 5 Janamaz 3rd = 8 Islands Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 3 Kabiddi | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 13:45 | 1st = 3 Kabiddi 2nd = 4 One Rar 3rd = 2 Induna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Long Gully Arch | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 13:42 | 1st = 2 Long Gully Arch 2nd = 1 Jones Boy 3rd = 7 Legal Issue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Nomunnofun | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 13:37 | 1st = 1 Nomunnofun 2nd = 4 Party In Paris 3rd = 8 Holy Camp Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 9 Cawbourne Jose | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 13:36 | 1st = 9 Cawbourne Jose 2nd = 4 Liam Bale 3rd = 8 Albies Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 7 Mach Storm | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 13:34 | 1st = 7 Mach Storm 2nd = 5 Splash A Tah 3rd = 3 Rebel Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Gotta Have Faith | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 13:30 | 1st = 2 Gotta Have Faith 2nd = 7 Guarding 3rd = 9 Cue Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Cardi | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 13:26 | 1st = 8 Cardi 2nd = 5 Carnage Informer 3rd = 1 Toy Crusher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 Idle Maple | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 13:20 | 1st = 5 Idle Maple 2nd = 6 Our Solar Flare 3rd = 3 Wild Isis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 4 Avgas | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 13:15 | 1st = 4 Avgas 2nd = 2 Broke But Lucky 3rd = 1 Massuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 8 Geoff The Ref | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 13:12 | 1st = 8 Geoff The Ref 2nd = 6 Botany Freda 3rd = 7 Torqued Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 2 Hellyeah Reggie | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 13:10 | 1st = 2 Hellyeah Reggie 2nd = 4 Darley Dreamer 3rd = 1 Velocity Carlita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 6 Comear | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 13:05 | 1st = 6 Comear 2nd = 2 Mohtashem 3rd = 1 Bakup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Canto Bale | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 13:03 | 1st = 8 Canto Bale 2nd = 10 Arben Bale 3rd = 7 Dixie Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Federation Square | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 13:00 | 1st = 2 Federation Square 2nd = 10 Destinys Kiss 3rd = 6 Sweeneys Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 1 Bashys Boy | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 12:54 | 1st = 1 Bashys Boy 2nd = 8 Lenny James 3rd = 3 Kialdu Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 7 Genista Tornado | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 12:50 | 1st = 7 Genista Tornado 2nd = 8 St Valary 3rd = 6 Dogger Bank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Panic | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 12:47 | 1st = 7 Panic 2nd = 8 Aston Thomas 3rd = 1 Kishar Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 12 Atlantic Jewel | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 12:30 | 1st = 12 Atlantic Jewel 2nd = 8 Luxurious Choice 3rd = 9 Rescue Mission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 3 Saint Saiala | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 12:25 | 1st = 3 Saint Saiala 2nd = 1 Kulax 3rd = 5 Baranski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 5 Sosan | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 12:23 | 1st = 5 Sosan 2nd = 9 Genista Outlaw 3rd = 8 Johnnie George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 6 Pretty Girl | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 12:06 | 1st = 6 Pretty Girl 2nd = 4 Teddy Nova 3rd = 3 Know Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 10 Rock Culture | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 12:00 | 1st = 10 Rock Culture 2nd = 3 Hot Summer Night 3rd = 13 Awayngonski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 7 Cawbourne Dusty | ||
Tue Aug 23 2011 11:49 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Dusty 2nd = 8 Kinga Coop 3rd = 1 Another Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Slash Gibson | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 23:52 | 1st = 2 Slash Gibson 2nd = 4 Im Angus 3rd = 7 Kalden Petroni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 6 Premium Love | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 23:37 | 1st = 6 Premium Love 2nd = 7 Uno Shazza 3rd = 5 Surf Revolution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 6 Time To Speed | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 23:17 | 1st = 6 Time To Speed 2nd = 2 Scuttlebut 3rd = 1 Kalden Athena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 12 Lombo Territory | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 23:11 | 1st = 12 Lombo Territory 2nd = 3 Nitro Norrie 3rd = 9 Karloo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 7 Barney Stinson | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 22:57 | 1st = 7 Barney Stinson 2nd = 8 Ebony Storm 3rd = 1 Formatt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 5 Sisco Turbo | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 22:47 | 1st = 5 Sisco Turbo 2nd = 8 Corazon Bale 3rd = 6 Madge Allsop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Robs Rabbit | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 22:42 | 1st = 1 Robs Rabbit 2nd = 2 Marquee Star 3rd = 3 Extreme Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 8 Offers | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 22:40 | 1st = 8 Offers 2nd = 3 Night Clubbing 3rd = 1 Off To Glebe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Pedrosa | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 22:35 | 1st = 2 Pedrosa 2nd = 1 Spring Legend 3rd = 5 Vocal Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 7 Miss Roman Nose | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 22:27 | 1st = 7 Miss Roman Nose 2nd = 8 Ella Patche 3rd = 3 Avery Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 7 Ninkasi | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 22:22 | 1st = 7 Ninkasi 2nd = 3 Aalyah Rose 3rd = 8 Tasy Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Dyna Barji | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 22:20 | 1st = 8 Dyna Barji 2nd = 1 Oh Em Gee 3rd = 4 Things Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Young Richard | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 22:15 | 1st = 1 Young Richard 2nd = 10 Franco Quarry 3rd = 4 Fairly Powerful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 5 Sassy Guess | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 22:12 | 1st = 5 Sassy Guess 2nd = 4 Avalanche Angel 3rd = 2 Brencole Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Darya Bale | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 22:05 | 1st = 1 Darya Bale 2nd = 4 Premier Boloney 3rd = 2 Cosmic Planet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 3 Little Sheldon | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 22:04 | 1st = 3 Little Sheldon 2nd = 8 Boundless Boy 3rd = 1 Young Snozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 Just Call Me Earl | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 22:00 | 1st = 5 Just Call Me Earl 2nd = 7 Stephen John 3rd = 8 Donkiri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 5 Romba | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 21:57 | 1st = 5 Romba 2nd = 4 Active Scoop 3rd = 3 Subject Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 5 Mister Fuji | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 21:52 | 1st = 5 Mister Fuji 2nd = 3 Shes A Head Turner 3rd = 1 Cowboys Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 4 Izzy Monelli | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 21:50 | 1st = 4 Izzy Monelli 2nd = 3 Cyan Chief 3rd = 1 Serena To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 5 Janice Franco | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 21:45 | 1st = 5 Janice Franco 2nd = 4 Im Jasper The Ghost 3rd = 12 Bronzewing Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 6 Shereen Bale | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 21:42 | 1st = 6 Shereen Bale 2nd = 3 Dyna Bert 3rd = 2 White Grease |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 6 Koombooyana Girl | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 21:41 | 1st = 6 Koombooyana Girl 2nd = 9 Bit Ditsy 3rd = 10 Rhino Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 7 Bustling Shiraz | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 21:35 | 1st = 7 Bustling Shiraz 2nd = 1 Magic Lass 3rd = 2 Time And Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Washmepockets | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 21:30 | 1st = 3 Washmepockets 3rd = 7 Willie V C |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 9 Salohcin | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 21:30 | 1st = 9 Salohcin 3rd = 7 Willie V C |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 3 Supersite | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 21:27 | 1st = 3 Supersite 2nd = 4 Battsy Monelli 3rd = 5 Kelly Bundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 The Dutchman | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 21:22 | 1st = 2 The Dutchman 2nd = 6 Major Seelster 3rd = 3 Long May She Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 6 Bullwinkle | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 21:21 | 1st = 6 Bullwinkle 2nd = 7 Choices 3rd = 3 Mr Caluela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 5 Kilty Lad | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 21:20 | 1st = 5 Kilty Lad 2nd = 1 Black Saharrah 3rd = 6 BRECKENRIDGE |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 2 Nimrod | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 21:15 | 1st = 2 Nimrod 2nd = 5 Nomore Mr Niceguy 3rd = 1 Ronan Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 4 Shadys Lesson | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 21:13 | 1st = 4 Shadys Lesson 2nd = 8 Diddy Rose 3rd = 2 All Debree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 4 Aralu Bale | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 21:08 | 1st = 4 Aralu Bale 2nd = 1 Mepunga Swift 3rd = 8 Minni Mooksta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Forty Two Below | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 21:07 | 1st = 2 Forty Two Below 2nd = 5 Cooper Bale 3rd = 6 Flowerpot Flirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Jack Hall | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 21:02 | 1st = 1 Jack Hall 2nd = 9 Ina Great Place 3rd = 8 Bebop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Granduer | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 21:00 | 1st = 1 Granduer 2nd = 8 Echelon 3rd = 7 Pedros Finest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 Mandagery Miss | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 20:59 | 1st = 2 Mandagery Miss 2nd = 7 Proven Idaho 3rd = 5 Daybreak Rhino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 2 Trail Boss | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 20:57 | 1st = 2 Trail Boss 2nd = 4 Emma Kate 3rd = 5 Lissoys Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Tapcracker | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 20:52 | 1st = 1 Tapcracker 2nd = 9 Dungeon Queen 3rd = 4 Undertheunderlay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 7 Wongawilli Bruno | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 20:51 | 1st = 7 Wongawilli Bruno 2nd = 8 Cosmic Passion 3rd = 1 Perfect Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 6 Dyna Iceman | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 20:50 | 1st = 6 Dyna Iceman 2nd = 3 Ruby Jet 3rd = 1 Gable Lid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 9 Scusi Doctor | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 20:46 | 1st = 9 Scusi Doctor 2nd = 8 Makarewa Don 3rd = 3 Melpark Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 8 Makarewa Sun | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 20:45 | 1st = 8 Makarewa Sun 2nd = 3 Mexican Invasion 3rd = 2 Summerline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 3 Mepunga Nicky | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 20:42 | 1st = 3 Mepunga Nicky 2nd = 7 Bogie Beltah 3rd = 1 Allen Lawson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 4 Black Rogue | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 20:39 | 1st = 4 Black Rogue 2nd = 2 Rookie Blue 3rd = 6 My Third Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 10 Sonny Sulibop | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 20:37 | 1st = 10 Sonny Sulibop 2nd = 7 Jazz Legend 3rd = 4 Titian Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Weekend Rustler | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 20:32 | 1st = 7 Weekend Rustler 2nd = 2 Lombo Sleek Streak 3rd = 11 Pocket Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 5 Scant Regard | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 20:31 | 1st = 5 Scant Regard 2nd = 1 Eumeralla Lass 3rd = 4 Micks Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 8 Dusty Arizona | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 20:30 | 1st = 8 Dusty Arizona 2nd = 4 Jaruba 3rd = 6 Callamac Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Wotsthefuss | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 20:25 | 1st = 1 Wotsthefuss 2nd = 7 Linvel Daintee 3rd = 8 Lookbutdonttouch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 8 Shimaguni | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 20:23 | 1st = 8 Shimaguni 2nd = 6 Lady Arko 3rd = 5 Devine Nation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 4 Travel Bug Miss | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 20:22 | 1st = 4 Travel Bug Miss 2nd = 8 Born Bad 3rd = 1 Ten Bandannas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 3 Gran Torino | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 20:20 | 1st = 3 Gran Torino 2nd = 1 Norocos 3rd = 5 Dont Call Me Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 4 Torrevean Amunindi | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 20:17 | 1st = 4 Torrevean Amunindi 2nd = 5 Squizzy Tee 3rd = 1 Big Shot Barbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 5 Mandy Rambo | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 20:15 | 1st = 5 Mandy Rambo 2nd = 4 Beach Buggy 3rd = 1 Our Cullens Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 1 Lynlea Prince | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 20:13 | 1st = 1 Lynlea Prince 2nd = 5 Kyle Roulette 3rd = 3 Vapour Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Our Archangel | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 20:10 | 1st = 8 Our Archangel 2nd = 4 L E Operative 3rd = 3 Passion N Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Beer Assassin | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 20:07 | 1st = 8 Beer Assassin 2nd = 4 Melkate 3rd = 2 Slick Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 11 Did It Alone | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 20:02 | 1st = 11 Did It Alone 2nd = 3 Lombo Littlecharma 3rd = 2 Goforzoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 5 Our Layla | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 20:01 | 1st = 5 Our Layla 2nd = 2 Ladette 3rd = 6 Barrington Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 Rewind | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 20:00 | 1st = 3 Rewind 2nd = 4 Stefan Bale 3rd = 1 Dyna Lowell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 5 Bourne Napping | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 19:57 | 1st = 5 Bourne Napping 2nd = 4 Ice Eyes 3rd = 6 Gee Tee Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 9 On The Buzzer | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 19:55 | 1st = 9 On The Buzzer 2nd = 3 Inexchange 3rd = 4 Clarenden Regent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 4 Copagrin | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 19:52 | 1st = 4 Copagrin 2nd = 5 Extreme Desire 3rd = 8 Talk About Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 Lettucerocku | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 19:50 | 1st = 6 Lettucerocku 2nd = 8 Night Of The Stars 3rd = 7 Vertigal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 8 Lorita Bale | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 19:49 | 1st = 8 Lorita Bale 2nd = 4 Walter Bale 3rd = 5 True House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 Yella Mustard | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 19:48 | 1st = 8 Yella Mustard 2nd = 2 Altario 3rd = 1 Smiling Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Georgetown | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 19:43 | 1st = 2 Georgetown 2nd = 3 Blacks A Fake 3rd = 10 Courage To Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 2 Jack n Me | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 19:40 | 1st = 2 Jack n Me 2nd = 1 Hargrave 3rd = 8 Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 5 Flash Rhino | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 19:39 | 1st = 5 Flash Rhino 2nd = 2 Lavana 3rd = 4 Ritzy Jiggles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Jedd Lion | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 19:37 | 1st = 2 Jedd Lion 2nd = 1 Galaxy High 3rd = 7 Bundy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 5 Teeshas Shak | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 19:35 | 1st = 5 Teeshas Shak 2nd = 4 Lizzy Cruise 3rd = 1 Fastback Shelby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Tinkers Taxi | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 19:32 | 1st = 3 Tinkers Taxi 2nd = 2 Khanbelucky 3rd = 4 Brother Rabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 3 Charlies Spirit | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 19:30 | 1st = 3 Charlies Spirit 2nd = 2 Vane Uno 3rd = 4 More Intense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Spirit Of Armbro | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 19:25 | 1st = 6 Spirit Of Armbro 2nd = 5 Conte Centovalli 3rd = 4 Hombre Higgins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 7 Stomping Bear | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 19:24 | 1st = 7 Stomping Bear 2nd = 2 He Aint Casper 3rd = 6 Big Joey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 4 Roman Stride | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 19:20 | 1st = 4 Roman Stride 2nd = 6 Jaccka Singh 3rd = 5 At Large |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Fuel Pump | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 19:17 | 1st = 1 Fuel Pump 2nd = 2 Lektra Extreme 3rd = 5 Dodge Challenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 7 Tremlett | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 19:16 | 1st = 7 Tremlett 2nd = 8 El Bonito 3rd = 3 Knocka Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 6 - 8 Hit For Six | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 19:12 | 1st = 8 Hit For Six 2nd = 2 Jane Cullen 3rd = 10 Beach Inspector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 Vandridge | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 19:11 | 1st = 4 Vandridge 2nd = 3 Gift Pack 3rd = 2 Fella Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 Western Mail | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 19:08 | 1st = 9 Western Mail 2nd = 2 Easy Catch 3rd = 7 Spondooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 7 - 13 Whoville High | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 19:06 | 1st = 13 Whoville High 2nd = 3 Dine And Wine 3rd = 1 Dancrist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 10 Abbotshall | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 19:03 | 1st = 10 Abbotshall 2nd = 2 Im Chilled 3rd = 9 Aidan Anabettin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 3 Arvos Josie | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 19:02 | 1st = 3 Arvos Josie 2nd = 2 Cedar Rose 3rd = 4 Sonic Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 1 Dodging Eddie | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 19:00 | 1st = 1 Dodging Eddie 2nd = 5 Starburst 3rd = 8 Be Kind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Tunza Velocity | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 18:55 | 1st = 5 Tunza Velocity 2nd = 9 Come On Frank 3rd = 6 Joeys Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 6 Barneys Beauty | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 18:54 | 1st = 6 Barneys Beauty 2nd = 7 Queen Thunder 3rd = 1 Jimmy Bamboo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 Babyitsu | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 18:50 | 1st = 5 Babyitsu 2nd = 7 Hurricane Dilinger 3rd = 6 Shoot No Blanks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 4 Octane Kev | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 18:48 | 1st = 4 Octane Kev 2nd = 2 Alberts Return 3rd = 1 Gyro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 5 - 8 Try Dreamin | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 18:43 | 1st = 8 Try Dreamin 2nd = 4 Final Flutter 3rd = 5 Zeta Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 4 Basilio Bale | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 18:42 | 1st = 4 Basilio Bale 2nd = 3 Arvos Hannah 3rd = 7 Bit Famous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 7 Answers Are | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 18:40 | 1st = 7 Answers Are 2nd = 3 Trustee Brown 3rd = 9 General Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 10 Yaseen The Light | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 18:36 | 1st = 10 Yaseen The Light 2nd = 5 Tennyson 3rd = 2 Ethbaal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Roman Ruler | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 18:35 | 1st = 6 Roman Ruler 2nd = 11 Eye Spy Lombo 3rd = 1 Francos Lancelot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 7 Paddy Wack | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 18:32 | 1st = 7 Paddy Wack 2nd = 5 Cool Dior 3rd = 2 Leg It Appeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 6 - 6 Henry Joseph | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 18:28 | 1st = 6 Henry Joseph 2nd = 7 Pentire Point 3rd = 8 Dragon Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 12 Courage Tells | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 18:27 | 1st = 12 Courage Tells 2nd = 11 Falcoberigora 3rd = 5 Hes The Stig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 8 Portlee Lady | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 18:25 | 1st = 8 Portlee Lady 2nd = 7 Wizards Wish 3rd = 2 Avrom Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 5 Peace Talks | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 18:23 | 1st = 5 Peace Talks 2nd = 3 Just Ready 3rd = 8 El Vivo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 2 Itaintover | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 18:18 | 1st = 2 Itaintover 2nd = 5 Artifactor 3rd = 3 Girlsniteout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 7 Lochinvar Manolo | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 18:15 | 1st = 7 Lochinvar Manolo 2nd = 6 Little Ed 3rd = 8 Gregs Chillin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 4 - 3 The Stingray | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 18:10 | 1st = 3 The Stingray 2nd = 8 Mikimoto Lombo 3rd = 2 Riverina Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 1 Quiet Brad | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 18:09 | 1st = 1 Quiet Brad 2nd = 7 Talanjee Maggie 3rd = 8 Wicked Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Shez No Fake | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 18:05 | 1st = 1 Shez No Fake 2nd = 8 Cha Ching Chaching 3rd = 4 Rosa Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 1 Hawks Bay | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 18:01 | 1st = 1 Hawks Bay 2nd = 10 Bolton 3rd = 2 Palmyra Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 6 All Friared Up | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 18:00 | 1st = 6 All Friared Up 2nd = 4 Kid Choisir 3rd = 3 Shock Value |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Pops Adia | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 17:57 | 1st = 1 Pops Adia 2nd = 4 Cmon Cindy 3rd = 8 Pretty Precious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 3 Bathilda Bagshot | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 17:53 | 1st = 3 Bathilda Bagshot 2nd = 8 Kirabilli Darcy 3rd = 6 Domain Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 4 The Big Mach | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 17:50 | 1st = 4 The Big Mach 2nd = 7 Steel Burg 3rd = 9 Courageous Kiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 5 - 6 Trouble With Girls | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 17:49 | 1st = 6 Trouble With Girls 2nd = 1 Unlikely Suspect 3rd = 8 Naughty Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 2 Edwardscissorhands | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 17:45 | 1st = 2 Edwardscissorhands 2nd = 3 Power Report 3rd = 14 Istaar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 4 Champ Kind | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 17:42 | 1st = 4 Champ Kind 2nd = 5 At The Grind 3rd = 6 Dusty Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 3 - 7 Adios Seelster | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 17:36 | 1st = 7 Adios Seelster 2nd = 3 Levi Lowe 3rd = 11 Saphira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 8 Lyra Bellacqua | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 17:35 | 1st = 8 Lyra Bellacqua 2nd = 4 Horizon Fast 3rd = 9 Wicked Trip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Franco Emerger | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 17:31 | 1st = 8 Franco Emerger 2nd = 10 Rebby 3rd = 2 Ladyinlace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 8 Shantahliatrailblaza | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 17:26 | 1st = 8 Shantahliatrailblaza 2nd = 6 Bold And Regal 3rd = 2 Cheers Robbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 4 Hidden Surprise | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 17:23 | 1st = 4 Hidden Surprise 2nd = 1 The Soldier 3rd = 2 Far Horizons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 10 Miss Tipsy Topsy | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 17:22 | 1st = 10 Miss Tipsy Topsy 2nd = 12 Svara 3rd = 1 Black Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Teenage Dream | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 17:19 | 1st = 1 Teenage Dream 2nd = 8 Cool Rejection 3rd = 6 Irinka Luca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 2 - 5 Muddys Arjayem | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 17:15 | 1st = 5 Muddys Arjayem 2nd = 11 La Moray 3rd = 9 Perfect Jenna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 2 Gday Old Mate | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 17:10 | 1st = 2 Gday Old Mate 2nd = 4 Night Escort 3rd = 3 Lady Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 4 - 7 Cat Magic | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 17:09 | 1st = 7 Cat Magic 2nd = 4 Spicks And Specks 3rd = 5 Dont Doubt Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Caesar Supreme | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 17:04 | 1st = 5 Caesar Supreme 2nd = 1 Jaccka Limon 3rd = 8 Something Slippery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 8 Flavours | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 17:00 | 1st = 8 Flavours 2nd = 5 Raw Energy 3rd = 6 Lochinvar Vicini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 1 - 8 Jambo Emali | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 16:55 | 1st = 8 Jambo Emali 2nd = 2 Montana Luck 3rd = 9 Takeiteasyonme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 8 Released | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 16:52 | 1st = 8 Released 2nd = 13 Mighty Mite 3rd = 2 Embracing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 6 Heaven For Sure | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 16:48 | 1st = 6 Heaven For Sure 2nd = 17 Billy Whitesox 3rd = 14 Exalted Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 9 Kerrific | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 16:44 | 1st = 9 Kerrific 2nd = 13 Ocean Cracker 3rd = 8 Cohort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 5 Piclesia | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 16:43 | 1st = 5 Piclesia 2nd = 4 Let Go Johnny 3rd = 6 Blazing Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 8 - 5 Lioncub | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 16:40 | 1st = 5 Lioncub 2nd = 6 Ocrikey 3rd = 3 Onthelookout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 3 - 5 In Faith | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 16:34 | 1st = 5 In Faith 2nd = 2 Vodka Lime 3rd = 1 Em Gee Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 11 Chandra | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 16:30 | 1st = 11 Chandra 2nd = 4 Emoticon 3rd = 2 River Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 7 - 2 Matarie | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 16:25 | 1st = 2 Matarie 2nd = 10 Mrs Menzies 3rd = 11 Yans Crossing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 8 Gossip Girl | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 16:20 | 1st = 8 Gossip Girl 2nd = 6 Volando 3rd = 4 Charlies Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 6 Hussonator | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 16:15 | 1st = 6 Hussonator 2nd = 7 Old Mates Act 3rd = 3 Magnum Forty Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 1 Sandhill Prince | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 16:10 | 1st = 1 Sandhill Prince 2nd = 7 Xaieta 3rd = 8 Forty Two Below |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 1 Out Of The Desert | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 16:08 | 1st = 1 Out Of The Desert 2nd = 8 Major Nelson 3rd = 9 Wild West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 7 Like an Eagle | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 16:05 | 1st = 7 Like an Eagle 2nd = 1 Rouge Dior 3rd = 8 Cassidy Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 12 Delzera | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 16:00 | 1st = 12 Delzera 2nd = 6 Upon This Rock 3rd = 15 Cinderellas Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 2 - 1 Keyruna | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 15:55 | 1st = 1 Keyruna 2nd = 9 Queen Hippolyta 3rd = 5 Hes All Sausage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 13 Work The Room | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 15:51 | 1st = 13 Work The Room 2nd = 8 Silent Movie 3rd = 2 Frozone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 6 - 8 Goldviva | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 15:47 | 1st = 8 Goldviva 2nd = 6 Heart Of Honneur 3rd = 1 Marwishuponastar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 7 Testascana | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 15:43 | 1st = 7 Testascana 2nd = 5 Carnero 3rd = 10 They Wont Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 14 King Of The Kongo | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 15:38 | 1st = 14 King Of The Kongo 2nd = 2 Bazzooka 3rd = 1 Kanetoshi King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 2 Aetos | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 15:34 | 1st = 2 Aetos 2nd = 5 Kuitpo Lad 3rd = 1 Addiction To Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 5 Moonbound | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 15:30 | 1st = 5 Moonbound 2nd = 4 Gum Nut Guru 3rd = 9 Manahara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 2 Its Home | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 15:28 | 1st = 2 Its Home 2nd = 10 Shedley 3rd = 6 Atomic Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 2 Essence Of Success | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 15:25 | 1st = 2 Essence Of Success 2nd = 12 Shawnee Girl 3rd = 8 Titbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 1 - 5 Kingtar | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 15:20 | 1st = 5 Kingtar 2nd = 2 Beau Vivian 3rd = 3 Successful Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 2 Tierqualo | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 15:16 | 1st = 2 Tierqualo 2nd = 1 Age Of Heroes 3rd = 6 Favela Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 5 - 2 Eddy Diablo | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 15:11 | 1st = 2 Eddy Diablo 2nd = 10 Necessary Evil 3rd = 9 Mahezalon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 3 Warm Love | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 15:07 | 1st = 3 Warm Love 2nd = 2 Definitely Ready 3rd = 10 State Grade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Louqualo | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 15:02 | 1st = 1 Louqualo 2nd = 13 Canyon Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 1 Periduki | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 14:58 | 1st = 1 Periduki 2nd = 5 Just Sybil 3rd = 2 Beyond Pardon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 11 Pattie Me Lass | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 14:54 | 1st = 11 Pattie Me Lass 2nd = 1 Flying Affair 3rd = 2 Jacobyte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 3 Rain Affair | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 14:50 | 1st = 3 Rain Affair 2nd = 4 Skytrain 3rd = 10 Yoburg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 6 Singing Siren | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 14:48 | 1st = 6 Singing Siren 2nd = 5 Her Pic 3rd = 7 Hyphenate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 12 Tea Tattle | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 14:40 | 1st = 12 Tea Tattle 2nd = 4 Heart To Fear 3rd = 2 Gods Window |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 4 - 10 Tropical Springs | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 14:35 | 1st = 10 Tropical Springs 2nd = 9 Strangford Loch 3rd = 6 Old Highway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 6 Sidecar | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 14:31 | 1st = 6 Sidecar 2nd = 5 Galileo Gold 3rd = 4 Perfect Pecs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 5 Grand Silence | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 14:27 | 1st = 5 Grand Silence 2nd = 4 Eight Pieces 3rd = 16 Vantabulous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 6 Currency Cugat | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 14:23 | 1st = 6 Currency Cugat 2nd = 7 Flaming Moe 3rd = 3 Akatak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 7 Hibernian | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 14:19 | 1st = 7 Hibernian 2nd = 5 Burin 3rd = 1 Amelias Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 11 Shes A Rock Star | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 14:15 | 1st = 11 Shes A Rock Star 2nd = 5 Duke Of Cornwall 3rd = 7 Malambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 10 - 5 The Virginian | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 14:11 | 1st = 5 The Virginian 2nd = 3 Dunns Creek 3rd = 6 Torrado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 8 Solzhenitsyn | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 14:05 | 1st = 8 Solzhenitsyn 2nd = 11 Belltone 3rd = 9 Unsupervised |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 3 - 5 Senor Dash | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 14:00 | 1st = 5 Senor Dash 2nd = 9 Miss Hellraiser 3rd = 4 Reprieve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 5 Bel Sprinter | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 13:55 | 1st = 5 Bel Sprinter 2nd = 6 Nicholls Court 3rd = 1 General Truce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 7 - 7 Mygoodgrace | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 13:51 | 1st = 7 Mygoodgrace 2nd = 9 Tangoette 3rd = 8 Sourire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Preacher Man | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 13:50 | 1st = 1 Preacher Man 2nd = 11 Supreme Quality 3rd = 3 Popnae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 6 Vima | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 13:45 | 1st = 6 Vima 2nd = 2 Rowdy Rocker 3rd = 1 Blue Maggich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 2 Als Magic Miss | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 13:40 | 1st = 2 Als Magic Miss 2nd = 4 Alcancia 3rd = 14 Strike Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 9 - 2 Brompton | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 13:36 | 1st = 2 Brompton 2nd = 6 The Missing Link 3rd = 10 Ghia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 7 Simmering | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 13:30 | 1st = 7 Simmering 2nd = 4 King Of The Nile 3rd = 1 Little Stranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 2 - 2 Sir Osis | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 13:25 | 1st = 2 Sir Osis 2nd = 1 Flashing Zorro 3rd = 4 Just A Hiccup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 6 Module | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 13:20 | 1st = 6 Module 2nd = 7 Conquering Journey 3rd = 9 De Arias |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 6 - 4 Uncle Shayne | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 13:16 | 1st = 4 Uncle Shayne 2nd = 7 Govind 3rd = 3 Leadership |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 Craiglea Cobra | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 13:15 | 1st = 1 Craiglea Cobra 2nd = 3 Gloucester Storm 3rd = 4 Set To Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 4 Red Dress Marley | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 13:10 | 1st = 4 Red Dress Marley 2nd = 1 Samadhi 3rd = 5 Just Discreet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 3 Bello | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 13:05 | 1st = 3 Bello 2nd = 6 Barbados 3rd = 12 Doctor Doom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 8 - 7 Bruce Almighty | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 13:01 | 1st = 7 Bruce Almighty 2nd = 9 Bases Loaded 3rd = 6 Sacha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 1 Biggles | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 12:55 | 1st = 1 Biggles 2nd = 7 Peppered Black 3rd = 6 Denwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 1 - 2 Jewel Colours | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 12:50 | 1st = 2 Jewel Colours 2nd = 3 Outside 3rd = 5 Thwarted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 2 Pied A Terre | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 12:45 | 1st = 2 Pied A Terre 2nd = 4 Motorised 3rd = 8 Mister Milton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 5 - 5 Flash Hapi | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 12:41 | 1st = 5 Flash Hapi 2nd = 3 Rusty Devil 3rd = 2 Sterling Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 4 Green Lantern | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 12:40 | 1st = 4 Green Lantern 2nd = 3 Melaina Rose 3rd = 1 Destiny Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 1 Black And Bent | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 12:35 | 1st = 1 Black And Bent 2nd = 4 Yesquire 3rd = 3 Rabbuka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 1 Adroitly | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 12:30 | 1st = 1 Adroitly 2nd = 2 Brightest 3rd = 6 A Shade Better |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 9 Te Toro Lass | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 12:26 | 1st = 9 Te Toro Lass 2nd = 14 Midnight Van Damme 3rd = 6 Zorros Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 3 Diago | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 12:20 | 1st = 3 Diago 2nd = 4 Epic 3rd = 8 Lovingthelimelight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 6 Star Of Giselle | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 12:10 | 1st = 6 Star Of Giselle 2nd = 2 Anabaas Legacy 3rd = 10 Invincible Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 4 - 8 Lazzaroni | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 12:05 | 1st = 8 Lazzaroni 2nd = 1 Whistling Straits 3rd = 3 Henri Jayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 3 Chickilicious | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 11:50 | 1st = 3 Chickilicious 2nd = 7 Kalgoorlie Bomber 3rd = 2 Affairoftheheart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 3 - 1 Kidnapped | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 11:35 | 1st = 1 Kidnapped 2nd = 7 Miss Curiosity 3rd = 4 Floreat Days |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 1 The Muffin Man | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 11:20 | 1st = 1 The Muffin Man 2nd = 2 Stormin Norman 3rd = 4 Dubai Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 2 - 3 Baldovino | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 11:05 | 1st = 3 Baldovino 2nd = 1 Universal Music 3rd = 4 Showmethemoney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 4 Pogue | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 10:50 | 1st = 4 Pogue 2nd = 5 Chewy Luis 3rd = 3 Zeina Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 1 - 4 Little But Fierce | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 10:35 | 1st = 4 Little But Fierce 2nd = 8 Fullavino 3rd = 1 Czechout Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 5 Ballroom | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 10:20 | 1st = 5 Ballroom 2nd = 6 Elle Tresor 3rd = 9 Pubs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 1 Dllaro | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 9:50 | 1st = 1 Dllaro 2nd = 3 Go Thunder 3rd = 12 Twisted Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 2 Margrethe | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 9:20 | 1st = 2 Margrethe 2nd = 4 Diana 3rd = 5 Butchers Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 7 Chainblock | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 0:27 | 1st = 7 Chainblock 2nd = 3 Made To Measure 3rd = 5 Versace Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 West On Jake | ||
Sat Jul 23 2011 0:07 | 1st = 2 West On Jake 2nd = 1 Cool Mohican 3rd = 8 Tidal Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 7 Down Town Mauler | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 23:42 | 1st = 7 Down Town Mauler 2nd = 4 Dont Tell Bec 3rd = 6 Emerald Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Doing My Thing | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 23:17 | 1st = 4 Doing My Thing 2nd = 3 Webbys Princess 3rd = 5 Mr Foley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Spooky Bullet | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 23:02 | 1st = 1 Spooky Bullet 2nd = 4 Sweating Bullets 3rd = 8 Gemma In Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 8 - 11 Touch Of Drew | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 22:51 | 1st = 11 Touch Of Drew 2nd = 5 Dark Kara 3rd = 10 Livy Marrou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 2 Tadmore Dunoon | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 22:47 | 1st = 2 Tadmore Dunoon 2nd = 8 Stresser 3rd = 7 Winklee Stripey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Kalden Kamikaze | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 22:42 | 1st = 3 Kalden Kamikaze 2nd = 2 Woodside Woody 3rd = 4 Nyasaland Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 6 Swift Fella | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 22:39 | 1st = 6 Swift Fella 2nd = 2 Bye Bye Shanghai 3rd = 8 Black Jaguar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Gotta Get Get | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 22:37 | 1st = 2 Gotta Get Get 2nd = 3 Boom Gaspar 3rd = 1 Angelees Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Boggy Spitfire | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 22:35 | 1st = 1 Boggy Spitfire 2nd = 2 Top Pledge 3rd = 5 Dyna Fig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 2 Place Your Bet | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 22:32 | 1st = 2 Place Your Bet 2nd = 4 Hot Sensation 3rd = 5 Vamos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Bettor Warrior | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 22:27 | 1st = 1 Bettor Warrior 2nd = 4 Wilwillwinsum 3rd = 6 Billy Rattler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 7 - 2 Nuclear Bunny | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 22:26 | 1st = 2 Nuclear Bunny 2nd = 1 Northern Regiment 3rd = 11 Flash Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Simandou Express | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 22:25 | 1st = 8 Simandou Express 2nd = 4 High Vis 3rd = 1 Agent Oso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 2 Ritza Night | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 22:20 | 1st = 2 Ritza Night 2nd = 5 Chilling Amy 3rd = 9 Rolling Drums |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Jay Jays Flame | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 22:19 | 1st = 6 Jay Jays Flame 2nd = 5 Shake Rattle 3rd = 8 Mr Miller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 9 - 3 Mccarron | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 22:15 | 1st = 3 Mccarron 2nd = 6 Gotnoluck 3rd = 7 Icon Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Silverwater Jack | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 22:12 | 1st = 2 Silverwater Jack 2nd = 5 Dyna Max 3rd = 7 Wild Arms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 Jaylei Bill | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 22:08 | 1st = 1 Jaylei Bill 2nd = 7 Hellyeah Jacko 3rd = 8 Awesome Naz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Heel Clicker | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 22:05 | 1st = 5 Heel Clicker 2nd = 6 Aston Thomas 3rd = 1 Dyna Rita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Rumble Dynamo | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 22:04 | 1st = 5 Rumble Dynamo 2nd = 4 Versace Kid 3rd = 6 Smiley Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Blazeaway Macray | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 22:00 | 1st = 3 Blazeaway Macray 2nd = 1 Chasing Chelsea 3rd = 8 Beauty Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 4 Blu Evening | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 21:58 | 1st = 4 Blu Evening 2nd = 6 Wez Da Risk 3rd = 2 Rose Pattern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 7 Easy Peasy | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 21:55 | 1st = 7 Easy Peasy 2nd = 4 Garis Garis 3rd = 5 Juselle Siyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 6 - 10 Etruscan | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 21:54 | 1st = 10 Etruscan 2nd = 3 Cobo Bay 3rd = 12 Tara Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Elliot Tee | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 21:52 | 1st = 1 Elliot Tee 2nd = 5 Mr Bossy Man 3rd = 4 Marshall Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 1 Beach Fantasy | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 21:47 | 1st = 1 Beach Fantasy 2nd = 7 Thinkyourselflucky 3rd = 8 Darpoolmansbrother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 7 Monstra | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 21:44 | 1st = 7 Monstra 2nd = 1 Shanlyn Joaney 3rd = 4 Fire King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Zoes Lass | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 21:43 | 1st = 4 Zoes Lass 2nd = 7 Little Bit Late 3rd = 5 Billys A Robber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Led Zeppelin | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 21:41 | 1st = 3 Led Zeppelin 2nd = 1 Point Two Over 3rd = 8 Ercole Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 4 Weona Banquet | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 21:38 | 1st = 4 Weona Banquet 2nd = 6 Street Boss 3rd = 2 Destinys Imp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Symmetry | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 21:35 | 1st = 1 Symmetry 2nd = 8 Mamie Bale 3rd = 3 In Hiding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 9 Royal Alchemist | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 21:30 | 1st = 9 Royal Alchemist 2nd = 8 Weekend Rustler 3rd = 5 Jonark May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Rose Octavia | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 21:28 | 1st = 8 Rose Octavia 2nd = 2 Another Ability 3rd = 5 Cool Genetics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Boming | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 21:27 | 1st = 3 Boming 2nd = 1 Shreks Princess 3rd = 6 Reillys Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Bergermeister | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 21:25 | 1st = 1 Bergermeister 2nd = 4 Sultans Swing 3rd = 2 Ella Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 5 Lighting Flood | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 21:22 | 1st = 5 Lighting Flood 2nd = 2 Tinashe Bale 3rd = 6 Sargent Trigga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 5 - 11 Elite Under Fire | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 21:21 | 1st = 11 Elite Under Fire 2nd = 8 Fairly Powerful 3rd = 5 Tuxedo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 10 Norms Spirit | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 21:17 | 1st = 10 Norms Spirit 2nd = 9 Major Escape 3rd = 8 Commando Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 7 Colonel Zeb | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 21:14 | 1st = 7 Colonel Zeb 2nd = 8 Travel Bug Miss 3rd = 1 Sera Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 8 Yowyeh | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 21:11 | 1st = 8 Yowyeh 2nd = 5 Lasting Effect 3rd = 7 Phil Le Chef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Iso Octane | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 21:08 | 1st = 3 Iso Octane 2nd = 5 Mercy Rule 3rd = 8 Proven Que Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Secret Image | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 21:07 | 1st = 1 Secret Image 2nd = 9 Rocket Burner 3rd = 5 Galaxy Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Red Water | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 21:05 | 1st = 4 Red Water 2nd = 1 Roos Blue 3rd = 7 Classic Crime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 11 Aleppo Sunrise | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 21:00 | 1st = 11 Aleppo Sunrise 2nd = 2 Adams Crown 3rd = 4 Kingofthedesert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Wot Price Pete | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 20:58 | 1st = 1 Wot Price Pete 2nd = 5 Sheer Magnetic 3rd = 4 Emerley Charmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 4 Vaidosa | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 20:55 | 1st = 4 Vaidosa 2nd = 2 Midnight Lee 3rd = 8 Allen Punts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 6 Allen Lennox | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 20:52 | 1st = 6 Allen Lennox 2nd = 1 Drewster 3rd = 4 Tesla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Tobasco Lad | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 20:51 | 1st = 1 Tobasco Lad 2nd = 6 Jelico Johnny 3rd = 7 Coco Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 10 Mister Morani | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 20:47 | 1st = 10 Mister Morani 2nd = 2 Dabeers Zargon 3rd = 8 Gold Hallmark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Cold Fusion | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 20:44 | 1st = 3 Cold Fusion 2nd = 2 Call Me Harry 3rd = 7 Railroad Blackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 4 - 11 Erris Lad | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 20:43 | 1st = 11 Erris Lad 2nd = 12 Disco Sulinka 3rd = 2 Itz Mister Ku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 8 Classic Camdale | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 20:41 | 1st = 8 Classic Camdale 2nd = 4 Rolling Vista 3rd = 2 Hellyeah Geoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Arthurs Rose | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 20:38 | 1st = 2 Arthurs Rose 2nd = 8 Lektra Ling 3rd = 4 Wheres Cisco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 2 Cool Izmir | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 20:35 | 1st = 2 Cool Izmir 2nd = 7 Dancing Cookie 3rd = 5 Snoopy Collins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Soumillon | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 20:34 | 1st = 1 Soumillon 2nd = 4 Octane Glade 3rd = 7 Midnight Matilda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Shanghai Knight | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 20:30 | 1st = 1 Shanghai Knight 2nd = 9 Sir Clive 3rd = 3 Hardware Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 3 Mystic Apple | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 20:28 | 1st = 3 Mystic Apple 2nd = 1 Black Nitro 3rd = 7 Mr issues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Swift Warrior | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 20:25 | 1st = 5 Swift Warrior 2nd = 8 Just Coincidence 3rd = 2 Late Show Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 10 Easton All Action | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 20:25 | 1st = 10 Easton All Action 2nd = 8 Lively Hero 3rd = 11 Reacher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 7 Mookbana Rose | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 20:22 | 1st = 7 Mookbana Rose 2nd = 8 Arnhem Macca 3rd = 2 Amarula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 4 Bledisloe | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 20:17 | 1st = 4 Bledisloe 2nd = 1 My Kiwi Rose 3rd = 8 Rocksonn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Bond Lightning | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 20:14 | 1st = 8 Bond Lightning 2nd = 5 Emerley Whispers 3rd = 3 Madoc Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 3 - 6 Franco Quarry | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 20:13 | 1st = 6 Franco Quarry 2nd = 7 Lombo Buon Natale 3rd = 1 Golden Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 1 Cousin Grace | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 20:11 | 1st = 1 Cousin Grace 2nd = 4 Paua To Rock 3rd = 5 Arapina Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 6 Punk Warrior | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 20:08 | 1st = 6 Punk Warrior 2nd = 5 Don Chendo 3rd = 3 Carlow Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 He Knows Uno | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 20:05 | 1st = 6 He Knows Uno 2nd = 1 Citi Hawk 3rd = 8 Dashing Corsair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Mystic Power Lombo | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 20:00 | 1st = 1 Mystic Power Lombo 2nd = 11 Beaudiene Betta 3rd = 9 Our Miss Vivienne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Sour Pop | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 19:58 | 1st = 2 Sour Pop 2nd = 8 Tranmere 3rd = 7 Blue Josephine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 There We Go | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 19:55 | 1st = 5 There We Go 2nd = 6 Bonaparte 3rd = 1 Senni Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 13 Uk Connection | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 19:55 | 1st = 13 Uk Connection 2nd = 7 Lilac Splash 3rd = 6 Vic N Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 4 Ocean Foam | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 19:52 | 1st = 4 Ocean Foam 2nd = 1 Colleens Comet 3rd = 8 Frisky Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 1 Kynuna Boo | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 19:47 | 1st = 1 Kynuna Boo 2nd = 7 Sign In Gold 3rd = 5 Freestyle Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 7 Credit Cruncher | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 19:44 | 1st = 7 Credit Cruncher 2nd = 8 Lektra Express 3rd = 6 Dyna Bert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 2 - 11 Domino Bromac | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 19:43 | 1st = 11 Domino Bromac 2nd = 9 Chooks Reward 3rd = 10 Zine Zidane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Beilpajah Power | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 19:41 | 1st = 8 Beilpajah Power 2nd = 1 Phantom Lion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 8 Magwitch | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 19:38 | 1st = 8 Magwitch 2nd = 7 Mach Storm 3rd = 6 Sheldon Cooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Woodside Fred | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 19:35 | 1st = 6 Woodside Fred 2nd = 4 Go Harvey Go 3rd = 3 Indian Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Im For Real | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 19:30 | 1st = 1 Im For Real 2nd = 2 Light In Every Day 3rd = 6 Ymbro Toto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 5 Crazy Carrie | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 19:28 | 1st = 5 Crazy Carrie 2nd = 6 Bad Boy Charlie 3rd = 7 Peplenish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Sandhog | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 19:25 | 1st = 1 Sandhog 2nd = 5 Timmy Woodcock 3rd = 9 Matlock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 9 Im A Dazzler | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 19:25 | 1st = 9 Im A Dazzler 2nd = 7 Jaspers Blue Jean 3rd = 4 Liquidity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Cracking Speed | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 19:22 | 1st = 8 Cracking Speed 2nd = 7 Hot Drink 3rd = 6 Give em Curry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 4 Billy Badlands | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 19:17 | 1st = 4 Billy Badlands 2nd = 11 Equal Terms 3rd = 10 Eenie Meenie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Elusive Dingo | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 19:15 | 1st = 1 Elusive Dingo 2nd = 5 Dyna Impy 3rd = 7 Allen Dodger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 6 Smokys Turn | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 19:12 | 1st = 6 Smokys Turn 2nd = 1 Aralu Bale 3rd = 3 Octagon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 1 - 1 Kiss Chasey | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 19:11 | 1st = 1 Kiss Chasey 2nd = 6 Our Dezzy Mac 3rd = 12 Shipwreck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Nugget Choice | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 19:09 | 1st = 2 Nugget Choice 2nd = 3 Aston Susie 3rd = 1 Shamus Ojar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Glen Gallon | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 19:06 | 1st = 4 Glen Gallon 2nd = 6 Classy Gypsy 3rd = 5 Bogie Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 1 Daddy Yankee | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 19:03 | 1st = 1 Daddy Yankee 2nd = 3 Fantasy Dance 3rd = 4 Nothing Unusual |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Rubeelee | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 18:58 | 1st = 5 Rubeelee 2nd = 3 The Good Times 3rd = 1 Tannissa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 13 Illumaway | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 18:54 | 1st = 13 Illumaway 2nd = 8 Bronze Hero 3rd = 4 Rome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 4 Sportz | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 18:53 | 1st = 4 Sportz 2nd = 2 Runaway Ralfy 3rd = 1 Kimba Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 9 Brooke Emma | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 18:47 | 1st = 9 Brooke Emma 2nd = 1 Miss Ellie Shannon 3rd = 4 Elsulite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 8 Catch The Star | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 18:44 | 1st = 8 Catch The Star 2nd = 3 Kameruka Kidz 3rd = 7 Ocotillo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Fashion Police | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 18:41 | 1st = 8 Fashion Police 2nd = 7 Super Surfer 3rd = 2 Our Movie Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 3 Cristalle | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 18:40 | 1st = 3 Cristalle 2nd = 4 Winsome Buster 3rd = 1 Boy Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Rodionova | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 18:36 | 1st = 1 Rodionova 2nd = 5 Forton 3rd = 2 Ruger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Jackson Grant | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 18:30 | 1st = 7 Jackson Grant 2nd = 6 Notaswethort 3rd = 11 Ultimate Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 3 Cee Uin L A | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 18:28 | 1st = 3 Cee Uin L A 2nd = 8 Flyin Courage 3rd = 11 Magic Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 6 Heighington | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 18:27 | 1st = 6 Heighington 2nd = 7 Baker Shiraz 3rd = 4 Off To Glebe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 4 Rose Of May | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 18:23 | 1st = 4 Rose Of May 2nd = 2 On The Double 3rd = 11 Oaksville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 2 Matanuska | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 18:20 | 1st = 2 Matanuska 2nd = 4 Confiscated 3rd = 6 Tiny Tarney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 7 Lorita Bale | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 18:18 | 1st = 7 Lorita Bale 2nd = 6 Arvos Hannah 3rd = 1 Dijamaka Keen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 1 Sounds Alive | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 18:12 | 1st = 1 Sounds Alive 2nd = 2 Lots More Grins 3rd = 8 Tiberius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 2 Zipping Man | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 18:06 | 1st = 2 Zipping Man 2nd = 1 Glen Abbey Man 3rd = 3 Smiling Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 7 Superstarourwishes | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 18:03 | 1st = 7 Superstarourwishes 2nd = 9 Rhythmic Sun 3rd = 5 Lindt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 5 Mystic Jewel | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 18:00 | 1st = 5 Mystic Jewel 2nd = 1 Panalo 3rd = 4 Miss Sabrehaigen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Do Wah Diddy | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 17:57 | 1st = 8 Do Wah Diddy 2nd = 3 Bremerton Bale 3rd = 7 Cruisys Lorian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 7 Keilor Trader | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 17:51 | 1st = 7 Keilor Trader 2nd = 2 Hand Peace 3rd = 1 Pride Of Panorama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 5 Winsome Flash | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 17:50 | 1st = 5 Winsome Flash 2nd = 7 Emmas Heart 3rd = 9 Mr Chino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 1 Fully Chic | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 17:48 | 1st = 1 Fully Chic 2nd = 6 All Debree 3rd = 2 Press Statement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 13 South Boulder Boy | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 17:43 | 1st = 13 South Boulder Boy 2nd = 3 Pure Rust 3rd = 10 Regal Macaroon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Zuri Diamond | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 17:38 | 1st = 2 Zuri Diamond 2nd = 1 Shiraz Glory 3rd = 6 Eyes On Prize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 3 Troia | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 17:38 | 1st = 3 Troia 2nd = 8 Yankee Connection 3rd = 1 Kai And Mighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 8 Super Centurion | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 17:32 | 1st = 8 Super Centurion 2nd = 6 Dragline 3rd = 2 Dark And Stormy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 8 Dans Gamble | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 17:31 | 1st = 8 Dans Gamble 2nd = 3 Onward Christian 3rd = 1 Wild Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 2 Linga Longa Lass | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 17:27 | 1st = 2 Linga Longa Lass 2nd = 1 Specificus 3rd = 10 Tagging |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 3 Winsome Delta | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 17:23 | 1st = 3 Winsome Delta 2nd = 6 Rosie Rhode 3rd = 5 Punk Scooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Cruisys Courage | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 17:22 | 1st = 6 Cruisys Courage 2nd = 7 Celebration 3rd = 2 Aleta Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 3 Brentwood Belle | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 17:16 | 1st = 3 Brentwood Belle 2nd = 5 Tayspastime 3rd = 1 Place Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 4 Barbs Ticko | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 17:13 | 1st = 4 Barbs Ticko 2nd = 2 Savant 3rd = 5 Bud Sannette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 6 White Socks | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 17:13 | 1st = 6 White Socks 2nd = 7 Western Mist 3rd = 5 Weasel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 9 Jazz n Shiraz | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 17:08 | 1st = 9 Jazz n Shiraz 2nd = 2 Cara Carabini 3rd = 8 Dark Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 11 Dottie Hinson | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 17:02 | 1st = 11 Dottie Hinson 2nd = 12 Alabama Skeeta 3rd = 5 Sultry Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Ram Man | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 16:59 | 1st = 1 Ram Man 2nd = 5 Carrak 3rd = 3 All Inn Brady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 7 Splendourous | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 16:55 | 1st = 7 Splendourous 2nd = 3 Ichi Ni 3rd = 5 All In One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 8 - 11 Orchestral | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 16:55 | 1st = 11 Orchestral 2nd = 8 Bian Ned 3rd = 3 Ramsgate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 6 Grass Cutter | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 16:52 | 1st = 6 Grass Cutter 2nd = 1 More Intense 3rd = 4 Chance For Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 6 Francos Lancelot | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 16:51 | 1st = 6 Francos Lancelot 2nd = 9 Whata Shaw Thing 3rd = 2 Rose Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 9 Lets Bring It On | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 16:46 | 1st = 9 Lets Bring It On 2nd = 5 Tijuana Turbo 3rd = 3 Aydens Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 6 Lady Elite | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 16:46 | 1st = 6 Lady Elite 2nd = 9 Mike Mckaid 3rd = 10 Occidental |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Cruisys Queen | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 16:44 | 1st = 3 Cruisys Queen 2nd = 8 Quick Vision 3rd = 9 Kid Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 14 Ephraim Warrior | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 16:41 | 1st = 14 Ephraim Warrior 2nd = 10 Noble Lustre 3rd = 1 Larrys Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 9 - 6 Youthful King | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 16:37 | 1st = 6 Youthful King 2nd = 1 Seen Im 3rd = 5 Briken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 6 Diddy Drive | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 16:34 | 1st = 6 Diddy Drive 2nd = 5 Gregs Chillin 3rd = 8 Globe Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 7 Single Warrior | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 16:31 | 1st = 7 Single Warrior 2nd = 10 Lightning Sky 3rd = 8 The Ramada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 6 Return The Opal | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 16:30 | 1st = 6 Return The Opal 2nd = 7 Bridie Oreilly 3rd = 8 Uno Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 5 Delichon Urbica | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 16:26 | 1st = 5 Delichon Urbica 2nd = 3 Cafe Chic 3rd = 8 Parnell Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 1 Rock On Tiger | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 16:26 | 1st = 1 Rock On Tiger 2nd = 2 Gentle Force 3rd = 9 Dream Catch Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Tat Awesome | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 16:24 | 1st = 7 Tat Awesome 2nd = 3 Gunna Get Ya 3rd = 2 Spa Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 1 Glen Abby Blaze | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 16:23 | 1st = 1 Glen Abby Blaze 2nd = 3 Ballerina Satin 3rd = 4 Lady Longlegs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 7 - 6 Danes Bullet | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 16:21 | 1st = 6 Danes Bullet 2nd = 12 Pimpala Lass 3rd = 3 Auld Lang Syne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 7 - 8 Liquid Nails | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 16:16 | 1st = 8 Liquid Nails 2nd = 1 Star Act 3rd = 10 My Jessy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 6 Surreal Moment | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 16:16 | 1st = 6 Surreal Moment 2nd = 3 Sunny Connie 3rd = 1 Pride Of Kaitangata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 1 Bulla The Gate | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 16:14 | 1st = 1 Bulla The Gate 2nd = 3 Lachlans Cash 3rd = 8 Dutch Chocolate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 8 Passthehataround | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 16:12 | 1st = 8 Passthehataround 2nd = 1 Scotlynn Fire 3rd = 9 Eightgreatmates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 12 Areeiro | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 16:11 | 1st = 12 Areeiro 2nd = 3 Tuscan Fire 3rd = 1 Jestarossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 Dr Joey | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 16:09 | 1st = 8 Dr Joey 2nd = 1 Joie De Vivre 3rd = 4 Rip Van Twinkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 5 Sharmans Magic | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 16:06 | 1st = 5 Sharmans Magic 2nd = 8 Lucky Streak 3rd = 6 Viburnum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 4 Lizzies Boy | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 16:06 | 1st = 4 Lizzies Boy 2nd = 7 Fort Erie 3rd = 2 Tornado Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Corazon Bale | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 16:04 | 1st = 2 Corazon Bale 3rd = 1 Waratah View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Dyna Dadam | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 16:04 | 1st = 6 Dyna Dadam 3rd = 1 Waratah View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 1 Essington | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 16:01 | 1st = 1 Essington 2nd = 5 Perugin Thought 3rd = 10 Favela Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 2 Scarlett Liz | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 16:00 | 1st = 2 Scarlett Liz 2nd = 4 Gazmick Laura 3rd = 3 Secret Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 8 - 4 Hezapearla | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 15:57 | 1st = 4 Hezapearla 2nd = 8 Sister Samantha 3rd = 10 Pickhandle Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 11 Pharinfront | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 15:51 | 1st = 11 Pharinfront 2nd = 6 Mr Vadim 3rd = 1 All The Fruit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 6 Pure Ink | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 15:50 | 1st = 6 Pure Ink 2nd = 1 Partos Simba 3rd = 8 Blonde Potter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 5 Thrilling Kite | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 15:46 | 1st = 5 Thrilling Kite 2nd = 7 Moccona 3rd = 3 Seeing Excuses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 9 Mourinho | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 15:46 | 1st = 9 Mourinho 2nd = 4 This Is Your Life 3rd = 7 Lord Aviator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Mister Mooms | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 15:44 | 1st = 3 Mister Mooms 2nd = 2 Cruising Danny 3rd = 1 Rush On Bye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 6 - 10 Lionhearted Girl | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 15:41 | 1st = 10 Lionhearted Girl 2nd = 6 Kevejon 3rd = 13 Toucan Ukelele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 4 Gifted Knight | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 15:40 | 1st = 4 Gifted Knight 2nd = 8 Acutabovetherest 3rd = 1 Upward Ever Upward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 7 Ritza Ronnie | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 15:37 | 1st = 7 Ritza Ronnie 2nd = 8 Candylicious 3rd = 6 Jackies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 6 - 4 Cascade Now | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 15:36 | 1st = 4 Cascade Now 2nd = 9 Rub Doubt 3rd = 6 Mean Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 7 Redevelop | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 15:31 | 1st = 7 Redevelop 2nd = 4 Snitza 3rd = 6 Grand Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 4 Thrilling March | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 15:28 | 1st = 4 Thrilling March 2nd = 7 Decadent 3rd = 1 Bigtime Cowell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 4 Nuggets Ace | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 15:26 | 1st = 4 Nuggets Ace 2nd = 6 The Carrol Kid 3rd = 8 Tassie Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 4 Trinity Flyer | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 15:25 | 1st = 4 Trinity Flyer 2nd = 2 Seismic Texan 3rd = 1 Kava King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 1 Emmertt | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 15:23 | 1st = 1 Emmertt 2nd = 4 Professor 3rd = 10 Pumplechook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 7 - 16 Oureve | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 15:19 | 1st = 16 Oureve 2nd = 10 Brocks Star 3rd = 7 King Of The Range |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 4 Rainy Monday | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 15:15 | 1st = 4 Rainy Monday 2nd = 3 Lilly Drum 3rd = 7 Kool Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 3 Impulsive Fighter | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 15:14 | 1st = 3 Impulsive Fighter 2nd = 9 Never Here 3rd = 11 Scenic Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 6 Julia Norris | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 15:11 | 1st = 6 Julia Norris 2nd = 5 Hair He Is 3rd = 8 Todd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 8 Idoido | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 15:09 | 1st = 8 Idoido 2nd = 4 Torida Heir 3rd = 5 Jackbegood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 7 Cosmic Snow | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 15:08 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Snow 2nd = 3 Strawberry Rose 3rd = 2 Kid Freddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 5 - 4 Suchabimbo | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 15:06 | 1st = 4 Suchabimbo 2nd = 7 Floral Insight 3rd = 2 Ocean Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 9 Return Of The King | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 15:03 | 1st = 9 Return Of The King 2nd = 2 Camdon Flash 3rd = 10 Pretty In Prada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 5 - 10 Goldstinger | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 15:01 | 1st = 10 Goldstinger 2nd = 4 Simply Aussie 3rd = 5 Wilful Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Lethal Arrow | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 14:56 | 1st = 5 Lethal Arrow 2nd = 10 Miss Phromily 3rd = 9 Black Artois |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 4 Lochinvar Yasi | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 14:53 | 1st = 4 Lochinvar Yasi 2nd = 8 Edward Cullen 3rd = 2 Jayville Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 4 Lillys A Party | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 14:51 | 1st = 4 Lillys A Party 2nd = 3 Lee Dillon 3rd = 7 Ivanovic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 2 Heza Pretender | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 14:50 | 1st = 2 Heza Pretender 2nd = 7 Jordys Gift 3rd = 8 Master Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 2 White Phosphorus | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 14:48 | 1st = 2 White Phosphorus 2nd = 1 Mistablista 3rd = 4 Chinrub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 6 - 11 Zandas Law | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 14:44 | 1st = 11 Zandas Law 2nd = 6 Dysturb 3rd = 4 Hello Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 6 Dr Dianne | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 14:43 | 1st = 6 Dr Dianne 2nd = 2 Enoch John 3rd = 5 Pendlebury Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 8 Deportment | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 14:39 | 1st = 8 Deportment 2nd = 5 Key Position 3rd = 4 Im No Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 2 Stormy Rhode | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 14:36 | 1st = 2 Stormy Rhode 2nd = 4 Karma Rhode 3rd = 1 Whata Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 10 Highview Ebony | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 14:34 | 1st = 10 Highview Ebony 2nd = 11 Shalackin 3rd = 9 Temcam Theory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 4 - 13 One Carat Racer | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 14:31 | 1st = 13 One Carat Racer 2nd = 7 Catchions 3rd = 8 Awk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 5 Hit It Lenny | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 14:30 | 1st = 5 Hit It Lenny 2nd = 9 Melton Assassin 3rd = 6 Innocent Thoughts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 1 Rustic Shiraz | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 14:27 | 1st = 1 Rustic Shiraz 2nd = 3 Myalla Raz 3rd = 2 Kotara Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 4 - 6 Musee Market | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 14:26 | 1st = 6 Musee Market 2nd = 2 Satruce 3rd = 9 Dirty Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 9 Music Shop | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 14:21 | 1st = 9 Music Shop 2nd = 5 Halo Dot Com 3rd = 1 Hadronica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Hooded Alby | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 14:20 | 1st = 8 Hooded Alby 2nd = 2 Pet Sounds 3rd = 3 Ultra Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 2 Any Left | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 14:16 | 1st = 2 Any Left 2nd = 4 Shareadolfin 3rd = 6 Playboysholiday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 8 - 6 Defiant | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 14:15 | 1st = 6 Defiant 2nd = 11 Marain 3rd = 4 Keep The Recipe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 5 Click Up | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 14:13 | 1st = 5 Click Up 2nd = 16 Mollys Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 2 Diesel Roc | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 14:12 | 1st = 2 Diesel Roc 2nd = 8 Ballerina Rocket 3rd = 3 Milk Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 5 - 1 Mafioso | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 14:08 | 1st = 1 Mafioso 2nd = 2 Select Trade 3rd = 8 Bell Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 8 Lone Princess | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 14:03 | 1st = 8 Lone Princess 2nd = 6 Countless Visions 3rd = 11 Sylvan Cee Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Uno Gypsy | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 14:02 | 1st = 8 Uno Gypsy 2nd = 5 Loveable Lyn 3rd = 1 Shanlyn Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 8 What About Perky | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 13:58 | 1st = 8 What About Perky 2nd = 11 Living Bonus 3rd = 1 Earl Of Charity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 3 - 13 Visma | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 13:55 | 1st = 13 Visma 2nd = 12 Zabeauty 3rd = 11 Shades Of Sequalo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 Tranquility Drive | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 13:54 | 1st = 4 Tranquility Drive 2nd = 2 Krilich 3rd = 3 Smooth Dilinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 3 - 5 Bianium | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 13:50 | 1st = 5 Bianium 2nd = 6 Almost Cheval 3rd = 7 Im Smokin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 5 Bazmos Babe | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 13:49 | 1st = 5 Bazmos Babe 2nd = 8 Cee Tee Pee 3rd = 7 Kingston Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Bootlegger | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 13:45 | 1st = 3 Bootlegger 2nd = 11 Waahej 3rd = 7 Rakti Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 7 - 6 Marea Alta | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 13:41 | 1st = 6 Marea Alta 2nd = 7 Thatz David 3rd = 8 Margrethe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 5 Johno Johnson | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 13:38 | 1st = 5 Johno Johnson 2nd = 3 Shes Atomic 3rd = 1 Rozehill Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Hampden | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 13:35 | 1st = 1 Hampden 2nd = 10 Bankers Daughter 3rd = 7 Industrialism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 4 - 2 Carvoeiro | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 13:30 | 1st = 2 Carvoeiro 2nd = 11 Joyful Gold 3rd = 16 Princess Sharon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 1 Coonawarra Chick | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 13:29 | 1st = 1 Coonawarra Chick 2nd = 2 Libray King 3rd = 8 Just Pamela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 2 Dantes Last | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 13:25 | 1st = 2 Dantes Last 2nd = 11 Princess Finale 3rd = 5 No Touching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 2 - 10 Mystical Aura | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 13:20 | 1st = 10 Mystical Aura 2nd = 9 Looks Like Hayil 3rd = 1 Kawana Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 2 Rubal Noon | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 13:19 | 1st = 2 Rubal Noon 2nd = 1 Major Dynamite 3rd = 7 Pure Performance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Get Out There | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 13:15 | 1st = 3 Get Out There 2nd = 1 Albies Lad 3rd = 7 Oswald Boateng |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 2 - 2 Bredlign | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 13:15 | 1st = 2 Bredlign 2nd = 11 Limbo Queen 3rd = 3 Our Freed Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 1 Total Supreme | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 13:12 | 1st = 1 Total Supreme 2nd = 5 Buster Zarr 3rd = 7 Wheres Tammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 10 Thou Shall Conquer | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 13:10 | 1st = 10 Thou Shall Conquer 2nd = 14 Waikato Cat 3rd = 2 African Heat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 6 - 3 Jungle Recipe | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 13:06 | 1st = 3 Jungle Recipe 2nd = 12 Sealign 3rd = 9 Samsi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 4 Ritzy Royale | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 13:03 | 1st = 4 Ritzy Royale 2nd = 5 Mental Force 3rd = 8 Looks Like Misty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Busy Doin Nothin | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 13:00 | 1st = 2 Busy Doin Nothin 2nd = 13 Piccolotto 3rd = 1 Damn Good Idea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 7 Sorry Vanderford | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 12:57 | 1st = 7 Sorry Vanderford 2nd = 4 Uno Harriet 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 3 - 6 Lucky Hand | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 12:55 | 1st = 6 Lucky Hand 2nd = 3 Don De Lago 3rd = 12 Love Ya Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 3 Double Clutchin | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 12:48 | 1st = 3 Double Clutchin 2nd = 8 Taranaki Boy 3rd = 1 Dee Gee Haitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 1 - 5 Red Celtique | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 12:45 | 1st = 5 Red Celtique 2nd = 4 Diamond Mistress 3rd = 1 Lynott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Sugar Plum | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 12:40 | 1st = 4 Sugar Plum 2nd = 1 Another Dollar 3rd = 6 Know Spunk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 1 - 2 Belsynd | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 12:40 | 1st = 2 Belsynd 2nd = 1 Habeas Corpus 3rd = 13 Epona Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Dash For Viz | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 12:35 | 1st = 2 Dash For Viz 2nd = 6 Jungle Fighter 3rd = 8 Mr Security |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 5 - 1 A Real Prince | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 12:31 | 1st = 1 A Real Prince 2nd = 3 Our White Knight 3rd = 10 Wannabe Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 You Done It Again | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 12:25 | 1st = 1 You Done It Again 2nd = 3 Hallowed Pearl 3rd = 2 Declare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Know Rival | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 12:22 | 1st = 5 Know Rival 2nd = 3 Natalia Bale 3rd = 6 Sunset Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 2 - 5 Spring In My Steps | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 12:20 | 1st = 5 Spring In My Steps 2nd = 4 Mison DEtoile 3rd = 6 Misplaced |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Speed Ticket | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 12:05 | 1st = 3 Speed Ticket 2nd = 6 Micker Morris 3rd = 7 Lets Debate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 7 Instalment | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 12:00 | 1st = 7 Instalment 2nd = 4 Defonet 3rd = 5 Ezyaz Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 4 - 14 Stately | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 11:55 | 1st = 14 Stately 2nd = 6 Purple Haze 3rd = 5 Mcdaids |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Cawbourne Ocky | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 11:47 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Ocky 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Indy 3rd = 1 Archies Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 1 - 1 Cautious Time | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 11:45 | 1st = 1 Cautious Time 2nd = 3 Waggabilla 3rd = 7 Fields Of Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 6 Cawbourne Moff | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 11:29 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Moff 2nd = 8 Real Clever 3rd = 2 Goss Sage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 3 - 7 Screamadelica | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 11:20 | 1st = 7 Screamadelica 2nd = 4 Seigal 3rd = 2 Tricatchme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Shunt Appeal | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 11:12 | 1st = 3 Shunt Appeal 2nd = 1 Surely You Jest 3rd = 9 Mixed Grill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 2 - 4 Zumba | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 10:45 | 1st = 4 Zumba 2nd = 3 Turoa Glory 3rd = 1 Dontlikemonday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Business Time | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 10:37 | 1st = 3 Business Time 2nd = 8 Noble Enforcer 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Lisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 1 - 9 Pee Jay Rahtwo | ||
Thu Jun 23 2011 10:10 | 1st = 9 Pee Jay Rahtwo 2nd = 4 Self Evident 3rd = 5 Cracka Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 1 Allen Harper | ||
Mon May 23 2011 22:38 | 1st = 1 Allen Harper 2nd = 2 Tapestry Lace 3rd = 8 Regal Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 3 Lenny James | ||
Mon May 23 2011 22:32 | 1st = 3 Lenny James 2nd = 2 Arnhem Guru 3rd = 1 Rocket Tadmore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 4 Super Nitro | ||
Mon May 23 2011 22:22 | 1st = 4 Super Nitro 2nd = 2 Kalimna Trix 3rd = 8 Salander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 7 Leica Taipan | ||
Mon May 23 2011 22:15 | 1st = 7 Leica Taipan 2nd = 3 Kialdu Donna 3rd = 5 Wata Smartie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 2 Spring Gun | ||
Mon May 23 2011 22:10 | 1st = 2 Spring Gun 2nd = 8 Dyna Digger 3rd = 3 Deville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 6 Jacs Mate Jill | ||
Mon May 23 2011 22:05 | 1st = 6 Jacs Mate Jill 2nd = 8 Northern Trouble 3rd = 1 Lets Go Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 7 Seductive Miss | ||
Mon May 23 2011 21:58 | 1st = 7 Seductive Miss 2nd = 1 Red Water 3rd = 3 Buckle Up Sandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Emerley Charmer | ||
Mon May 23 2011 21:54 | 1st = 4 Emerley Charmer 2nd = 2 Arnalda Bale 3rd = 6 Uchitel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 1 Hazy Charm | ||
Mon May 23 2011 21:50 | 1st = 1 Hazy Charm 2nd = 4 Parisette 3rd = 2 Dyna Fill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 Galba Jack | ||
Mon May 23 2011 21:46 | 1st = 5 Galba Jack 2nd = 8 Infuriation 3rd = 3 Double Jump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Black Candy | ||
Mon May 23 2011 21:42 | 1st = 1 Black Candy 2nd = 2 Wheres Paddy 3rd = 5 Elegance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 3 Pantry Pat | ||
Mon May 23 2011 21:39 | 1st = 3 Pantry Pat 2nd = 2 Jessta Warrior 3rd = 4 Hellyeah Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 7 Artistic Warrior | ||
Mon May 23 2011 21:34 | 1st = 7 Artistic Warrior 2nd = 8 Lucky Voodoo 3rd = 6 Bella Paloma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Arthur Beech | ||
Mon May 23 2011 21:32 | 1st = 8 Arthur Beech 2nd = 4 Manatoo 3rd = 7 Vanilla Gorilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 7 What Size | ||
Mon May 23 2011 21:29 | 1st = 7 What Size 2nd = 8 He Knows Uno 3rd = 9 Fancy Dean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Negreanu | ||
Mon May 23 2011 21:25 | 1st = 2 Negreanu 2nd = 4 Proven Bee Bee 3rd = 3 Khumbu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Mercy Rule | ||
Mon May 23 2011 21:21 | 1st = 8 Mercy Rule 2nd = 2 Proven Kruize 3rd = 4 Hillcrest Gwen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 8 Ella Lucy | ||
Mon May 23 2011 21:18 | 1st = 8 Ella Lucy 2nd = 7 Mushy Peas 3rd = 4 Whispering Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Emo Tuscadero | ||
Mon May 23 2011 21:15 | 1st = 8 Emo Tuscadero 2nd = 1 Persuading 3rd = 4 Abby Galore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 4 Glen Walters | ||
Mon May 23 2011 21:12 | 1st = 4 Glen Walters 2nd = 7 Scenic Gold 3rd = 8 Jacklin Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 9 Major Works | ||
Mon May 23 2011 21:07 | 1st = 9 Major Works 2nd = 5 Meknowdad 3rd = 2 Bernie Noonan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 Super Payment | ||
Mon May 23 2011 21:05 | 1st = 6 Super Payment 2nd = 2 Sailors Gully 3rd = 1 Allen Monaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Black Opal | ||
Mon May 23 2011 21:01 | 1st = 1 Black Opal 2nd = 4 Duffy 3rd = 3 Four Excellence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Claires Brat | ||
Mon May 23 2011 20:58 | 1st = 1 Claires Brat 2nd = 7 Wheres Hauky 3rd = 8 Capable Rossi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Salubrious | ||
Mon May 23 2011 20:55 | 1st = 7 Salubrious 2nd = 6 Big Hoser 3rd = 2 Alvania Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 2 Scanty Miss | ||
Mon May 23 2011 20:52 | 1st = 2 Scanty Miss 2nd = 7 Cousin Callum 3rd = 1 Pure Polly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Clay Pan | ||
Mon May 23 2011 20:48 | 1st = 7 Clay Pan 2nd = 3 Parker Bale 3rd = 2 Tramigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Lady Tycoon | ||
Mon May 23 2011 20:44 | 1st = 2 Lady Tycoon 2nd = 4 Fashion Police 3rd = 3 Robo Raptor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 5 Daniela Hantuchova | ||
Mon May 23 2011 20:39 | 1st = 5 Daniela Hantuchova 2nd = 3 Theriverking 3rd = 7 Seven Oclock Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 8 Tadmore Dunoon | ||
Mon May 23 2011 20:37 | 1st = 8 Tadmore Dunoon 2nd = 2 Posh Will 3rd = 1 Winklee Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Gotham Bale | ||
Mon May 23 2011 20:34 | 1st = 2 Gotham Bale 2nd = 3 Mr Mavross 3rd = 6 Ebonys Child |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 1 Altario | ||
Mon May 23 2011 20:30 | 1st = 1 Altario 2nd = 6 Saffron Bond 3rd = 4 Apidra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 Kreuzer On Fire | ||
Mon May 23 2011 20:26 | 1st = 4 Kreuzer On Fire 2nd = 5 Bowl Along 3rd = 3 Questa Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Queen Of Cyprus | ||
Mon May 23 2011 20:22 | 1st = 2 Queen Of Cyprus 2nd = 6 Boot Camp 3rd = 5 Smiley Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Uptown Rush | ||
Mon May 23 2011 20:19 | 1st = 1 Uptown Rush 2nd = 7 Pudzianowski 3rd = 4 Trendy Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Mates Honour | ||
Mon May 23 2011 20:16 | 1st = 4 Mates Honour 2nd = 2 Go Harvey Go 3rd = 1 Jerrawa Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 1 Sailing Sovereign | ||
Mon May 23 2011 20:11 | 1st = 1 Sailing Sovereign 2nd = 7 Wild Oates 3rd = 3 Extreme Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 5 Great Innings | ||
Mon May 23 2011 20:09 | 1st = 5 Great Innings 2nd = 3 Dance Idol 3rd = 2 Tremlett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Holy Moley | ||
Mon May 23 2011 20:05 | 1st = 2 Holy Moley 2nd = 1 Hot Terrain 3rd = 7 Riverdale Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Just Coincidence | ||
Mon May 23 2011 20:01 | 1st = 7 Just Coincidence 2nd = 1 Electric Girl 3rd = 8 Dinkum Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 4 Moonlite Spice | ||
Mon May 23 2011 19:58 | 1st = 4 Moonlite Spice 2nd = 5 Topline On Time 3rd = 8 Hardaway Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Simandou Express | ||
Mon May 23 2011 19:55 | 1st = 4 Simandou Express 2nd = 1 Kenya Bale 3rd = 2 Shizzle Appeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 5 Iron Bar Lenny | ||
Mon May 23 2011 19:51 | 1st = 5 Iron Bar Lenny 2nd = 3 Dyna Iceman 3rd = 2 Axels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 Cooneys Medal | ||
Mon May 23 2011 19:48 | 1st = 6 Cooneys Medal 2nd = 8 Crash Cart Kev 3rd = 5 Sisco Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 7 Marooned | ||
Mon May 23 2011 19:43 | 1st = 7 Marooned 2nd = 3 Kiwa Bar 3rd = 9 Kimberly Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Quiet Achiever | ||
Mon May 23 2011 19:41 | 1st = 8 Quiet Achiever 2nd = 6 Cav Gold 3rd = 7 Made To Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 Lassila | ||
Mon May 23 2011 19:38 | 1st = 3 Lassila 2nd = 1 Pendle Beri 3rd = 9 Hussey Stanley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Lektra Ling | ||
Mon May 23 2011 19:34 | 1st = 4 Lektra Ling 2nd = 1 Kishar Bale 3rd = 5 Kito Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 3 Showtime | ||
Mon May 23 2011 19:30 | 1st = 3 Showtime 2nd = 2 Bond Reward 3rd = 1 Toxic Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 6 Lektra Fly | ||
Mon May 23 2011 19:27 | 1st = 6 Lektra Fly 2nd = 8 Roma Knows 3rd = 1 Northern Gunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Stir It Up | ||
Mon May 23 2011 19:24 | 1st = 4 Stir It Up 2nd = 1 First Gangsta 3rd = 2 Cav Here |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 7 Voodoo Chile | ||
Mon May 23 2011 19:21 | 1st = 7 Voodoo Chile 2nd = 6 Lifes A Breeze 3rd = 1 Graffiti Bridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 4 Alicia Hart | ||
Mon May 23 2011 19:16 | 1st = 4 Alicia Hart 2nd = 3 Last Straw 3rd = 5 Makora Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 Delightful Bond | ||
Mon May 23 2011 19:14 | 1st = 5 Delightful Bond 2nd = 3 Allen Dodger 3rd = 1 Our Kaylee Jae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 8 Mystic Icon | ||
Mon May 23 2011 19:11 | 1st = 8 Mystic Icon 2nd = 1 Chicago 3rd = 4 Hardaway Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Jinderaville | ||
Mon May 23 2011 19:08 | 1st = 3 Jinderaville 2nd = 1 Krypton 3rd = 4 Arcadia Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Powerful Puzzle | ||
Mon May 23 2011 19:05 | 1st = 2 Powerful Puzzle 2nd = 7 Heres To You 3rd = 4 Bald Eagle Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 4 Pure Stealth | ||
Mon May 23 2011 19:02 | 1st = 4 Pure Stealth 2nd = 8 Remas Onyx 3rd = 6 Hornblower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 5 Never Sure | ||
Mon May 23 2011 18:59 | 1st = 5 Never Sure 2nd = 6 Final Answer 3rd = 7 Rocket Glenfern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Senni Josh | ||
Mon May 23 2011 18:56 | 1st = 8 Senni Josh 2nd = 4 Rumba Del Fuego 3rd = 5 Special Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 7 Sky Major | ||
Mon May 23 2011 18:51 | 1st = 7 Sky Major 2nd = 5 King Henry 3rd = 3 Alcohol Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 1 Baracko Tux | ||
Mon May 23 2011 18:49 | 1st = 1 Baracko Tux 2nd = 2 Coco Joe 3rd = 6 Jockey Needed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 7 Barneys Pride | ||
Mon May 23 2011 18:46 | 1st = 7 Barneys Pride 2nd = 2 Invictus Phoenix 3rd = 4 Axeman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Diamond Cluster | ||
Mon May 23 2011 18:43 | 1st = 1 Diamond Cluster 2nd = 6 Battle Gear 3rd = 2 Black Domino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 5 Cant Be Sure | ||
Mon May 23 2011 18:40 | 1st = 5 Cant Be Sure 2nd = 7 Talk To Me 3rd = 6 Star Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Red Lesta | ||
Mon May 23 2011 18:37 | 1st = 7 Red Lesta 2nd = 2 Aereon Bale 3rd = 1 Rubylicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 5 Smile With Me | ||
Mon May 23 2011 18:32 | 1st = 5 Smile With Me 2nd = 7 Terrifying 3rd = 9 Carim Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 6 Blosss Benson | ||
Mon May 23 2011 18:29 | 1st = 6 Blosss Benson 2nd = 1 Upsy Daisy 3rd = 7 Cold Alcatraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 5 Chuck Monelli | ||
Mon May 23 2011 18:26 | 1st = 5 Chuck Monelli 2nd = 2 Final High 3rd = 4 Fortified Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 4 Lawmars Salad | ||
Mon May 23 2011 18:21 | 1st = 4 Lawmars Salad 2nd = 8 Keilor Time 3rd = 3 Nine Of Hearts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Love Actually | ||
Mon May 23 2011 18:18 | 1st = 3 Love Actually 2nd = 7 Little Argument 3rd = 6 River Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 5 Texem | ||
Mon May 23 2011 18:14 | 1st = 5 Texem 2nd = 8 Cruise Away Lass 3rd = 7 Knut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 1 Izzy Monelli | ||
Mon May 23 2011 18:11 | 1st = 1 Izzy Monelli 2nd = 2 Quick Koko 3rd = 3 Royal Grip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 9 Artorius | ||
Mon May 23 2011 18:04 | 1st = 9 Artorius 2nd = 2 Miss Azooma 3rd = 3 North Toa Luckstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 3 Patrick Stirling | ||
Mon May 23 2011 18:01 | 1st = 3 Patrick Stirling 2nd = 7 Im Quick 3rd = 2 Into the Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 5 Shazzle Monelli | ||
Mon May 23 2011 17:56 | 1st = 5 Shazzle Monelli 2nd = 2 Snow Expense 3rd = 1 Bianco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Kirabilli Indy | ||
Mon May 23 2011 17:51 | 1st = 2 Kirabilli Indy 2nd = 4 Techno Dance 3rd = 6 Nellie Imlach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Lika Whisper | ||
Mon May 23 2011 17:44 | 1st = 1 Lika Whisper 2nd = 5 Youtar Elgwarno 3rd = 6 Jackies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 8 Reddas Last | ||
Mon May 23 2011 17:39 | 1st = 8 Reddas Last 2nd = 7 Czargem 3rd = 9 Dudley Poplar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 7 Kalden Kamikaze | ||
Mon May 23 2011 17:36 | 1st = 7 Kalden Kamikaze 2nd = 1 Boo Boo Bubbles 3rd = 3 Ambrose Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 8 Crusader Spirit | ||
Mon May 23 2011 17:31 | 1st = 8 Crusader Spirit 2nd = 9 Coolbro 3rd = 6 Scooting Armbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 7 Coolangatta Gold | ||
Mon May 23 2011 17:28 | 1st = 7 Coolangatta Gold 2nd = 2 Piano Man 3rd = 4 Its A Blur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 7 Adda Vincente | ||
Mon May 23 2011 17:23 | 1st = 7 Adda Vincente 2nd = 9 Plunder Bay 3rd = 1 The Prestige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Final Proof | ||
Mon May 23 2011 17:20 | 1st = 1 Final Proof 2nd = 2 Wild Ride 3rd = 6 Rachel Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 5 Tic Attack | ||
Mon May 23 2011 17:14 | 1st = 5 Tic Attack 2nd = 2 Weird Al Monelli 3rd = 8 Valdahree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 2 Longley | ||
Mon May 23 2011 17:08 | 1st = 2 Longley 2nd = 1 Golden Ruthless 3rd = 6 Two Eye Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 4 Racketeers Girl | ||
Mon May 23 2011 17:03 | 1st = 4 Racketeers Girl 2nd = 10 Siena Franco 3rd = 2 Dial A Taxi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 4 Strong Drop | ||
Mon May 23 2011 17:00 | 1st = 4 Strong Drop 2nd = 6 Nicto Lad 3rd = 3 Omar Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 7 Ledaro Holly | ||
Mon May 23 2011 16:59 | 1st = 7 Ledaro Holly 2nd = 4 West On Tracy 3rd = 8 Bent Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 7 Major Concern | ||
Mon May 23 2011 16:55 | 1st = 7 Major Concern 2nd = 2 Top Odds Charlie 3rd = 4 Regal Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 4 Atelier | ||
Mon May 23 2011 16:52 | 1st = 4 Atelier 2nd = 7 Press Club 3rd = 5 Kerrys Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Wideford Hill | ||
Mon May 23 2011 16:45 | 1st = 3 Wideford Hill 2nd = 10 Fourmoore 3rd = 2 Roycie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 6 Hes Maldini | ||
Mon May 23 2011 16:42 | 1st = 6 Hes Maldini 2nd = 3 Bazmos Babe 3rd = 9 Dark Madness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Gemma In Action | ||
Mon May 23 2011 16:41 | 1st = 1 Gemma In Action 2nd = 4 Steadfast Max 3rd = 5 Paint It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 8 - 12 Knightof Elderslie | ||
Mon May 23 2011 16:35 | 1st = 12 Knightof Elderslie 2nd = 11 Jesla Ace 3rd = 8 Tranquil Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Belle Meade | ||
Mon May 23 2011 16:29 | 1st = 1 Belle Meade 2nd = 8 Wheres He Shall 3rd = 5 Typhoon Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 7 Our Shoe In | ||
Mon May 23 2011 16:25 | 1st = 7 Our Shoe In 2nd = 5 Major Grant 3rd = 9 Dr Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 11 Stash The Fruit | ||
Mon May 23 2011 16:22 | 1st = 11 Stash The Fruit 2nd = 1 Lionhearted Girl 3rd = 4 Confident |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 4 Split Rocks | ||
Mon May 23 2011 16:21 | 1st = 4 Split Rocks 2nd = 5 Redhawk Rocket 3rd = 1 Rahni Blu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 4 Candylicious | ||
Mon May 23 2011 16:19 | 1st = 4 Candylicious 2nd = 7 Things Change 3rd = 8 Albino Inc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 7 Spur On Michael | ||
Mon May 23 2011 16:15 | 1st = 7 Spur On Michael 2nd = 9 Zena Zara 3rd = 4 Bacmanturner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 10 Melton Bon Style | ||
Mon May 23 2011 16:11 | 1st = 10 Melton Bon Style 2nd = 6 Sign The Pledge 3rd = 7 Loosen The Load |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 10 Pluto Power | ||
Mon May 23 2011 16:09 | 1st = 10 Pluto Power 2nd = 5 Oh Watta Mover 3rd = 6 Chewys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Dontgetmeruffled | ||
Mon May 23 2011 16:05 | 1st = 3 Dontgetmeruffled 2nd = 1 Livinitup 3rd = 2 She Caught The Katy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 6 Defector | ||
Mon May 23 2011 15:59 | 1st = 6 Defector 2nd = 2 Around A Buck 3rd = 4 Coccolicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 10 Vinni Gambino | ||
Mon May 23 2011 15:57 | 1st = 10 Vinni Gambino 2nd = 11 Dee Devito 3rd = 3 Collision Course |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 8 Tightrope | ||
Mon May 23 2011 15:50 | 1st = 8 Tightrope 2nd = 6 Say It Now 3rd = 5 Courtneys Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 5 Al Be Swift | ||
Mon May 23 2011 15:45 | 1st = 5 Al Be Swift 2nd = 12 Lions Den 3rd = 8 Laramie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 6 Rex Renegade | ||
Mon May 23 2011 15:44 | 1st = 6 Rex Renegade 2nd = 5 Marvin Martian 3rd = 8 Ice Meltdown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Shes All Lady | ||
Mon May 23 2011 15:40 | 1st = 6 Shes All Lady 2nd = 2 Rosebino 3rd = 9 Onehotnightinparis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Bunyabuster | ||
Mon May 23 2011 15:34 | 1st = 5 Bunyabuster 2nd = 7 Noelhamric 3rd = 9 Cynical View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 8 Isuravakirk | ||
Mon May 23 2011 15:30 | 1st = 8 Isuravakirk 2nd = 3 Coz Hes Quick 3rd = 9 Butts Roadload |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 8 Hayden Teneille | ||
Mon May 23 2011 15:24 | 1st = 8 Hayden Teneille 2nd = 1 Anglo Banglo 3rd = 4 Loaded Dice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 10 Thats All Right | ||
Mon May 23 2011 15:22 | 1st = 10 Thats All Right 2nd = 1 Jar Zinyo 3rd = 4 House Of Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 1 Raymon John | ||
Mon May 23 2011 15:15 | 1st = 1 Raymon John 2nd = 8 Soho Monza 3rd = 2 Glow Bright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 4 Black Passion | ||
Mon May 23 2011 15:10 | 1st = 4 Black Passion 2nd = 9 Angel Of Hope 3rd = 2 Floral Insight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 Oh Eye See | ||
Mon May 23 2011 15:05 | 1st = 6 Oh Eye See 2nd = 7 Miss Busy Business 3rd = 1 Pensare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 2 Lord Loud Mouth | ||
Mon May 23 2011 15:04 | 1st = 2 Lord Loud Mouth 2nd = 5 Enoch John 3rd = 8 Dijamaka Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 The Red Rocket | ||
Mon May 23 2011 14:59 | 1st = 2 The Red Rocket 2nd = 4 Its All Aces 3rd = 12 Gemma Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Be Watching | ||
Mon May 23 2011 14:55 | 1st = 2 Be Watching 2nd = 8 Chester Cannonball 3rd = 1 Loves A Drink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 5 Sir Clive | ||
Mon May 23 2011 14:48 | 1st = 5 Sir Clive 2nd = 9 Captain Dale 3rd = 7 Witchwaywendy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 6 Cheeky Alouette | ||
Mon May 23 2011 14:45 | 1st = 6 Cheeky Alouette 2nd = 7 Of Course 3rd = 1 Tee Murphy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 7 Paterson | ||
Mon May 23 2011 14:40 | 1st = 7 Paterson 2nd = 8 Mazeltov 3rd = 3 Givemebundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 12 Sassy Guru | ||
Mon May 23 2011 14:35 | 1st = 12 Sassy Guru 2nd = 5 Rodeo Playboy 3rd = 4 Nepalese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Melton Striker | ||
Mon May 23 2011 14:34 | 1st = 5 Melton Striker 2nd = 10 Clay County 3rd = 11 Hopefield Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 1 North Street Boy | ||
Mon May 23 2011 14:30 | 1st = 1 North Street Boy 2nd = 5 The Open 3rd = 8 Lucy Odonnell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Greysynd Diva | ||
Mon May 23 2011 14:22 | 1st = 8 Greysynd Diva 2nd = 7 Love Of Paris 3rd = 3 Ourboy Cossie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 3 Caesar Rama | ||
Mon May 23 2011 14:16 | 1st = 3 Caesar Rama 2nd = 10 My Dream Supreme 3rd = 1 The Storm Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 1 Galatos | ||
Mon May 23 2011 14:09 | 1st = 1 Galatos 2nd = 8 Lombo Royal Flush 3rd = 2 Turbo Tate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 4 Exford Redz | ||
Mon May 23 2011 14:05 | 1st = 4 Exford Redz 2nd = 3 Pure Bitter 3rd = 1 Magical Opening |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 2 Our Daughters | ||
Mon May 23 2011 13:59 | 1st = 2 Our Daughters 2nd = 4 Commando King 3rd = 6 Goldcoyne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 9 Bud Fox | ||
Mon May 23 2011 13:58 | 1st = 9 Bud Fox 2nd = 10 Prong 3rd = 3 Melton Undervalued |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 4 Count Galleon | ||
Mon May 23 2011 13:53 | 1st = 4 Count Galleon 2nd = 6 Nothingmuch 3rd = 10 Star Of Jordaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Jaimandy Emily | ||
Mon May 23 2011 13:46 | 1st = 6 Jaimandy Emily 2nd = 4 Sarah Jaybaz 3rd = 5 Lisbon Tomato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Somethingaboutsu | ||
Mon May 23 2011 13:40 | 1st = 1 Somethingaboutsu 2nd = 5 Bailey Jasper 3rd = 6 Enjoy the Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 8 Forty Seven Flash | ||
Mon May 23 2011 13:33 | 1st = 8 Forty Seven Flash 2nd = 5 Jilliby Master 3rd = 10 Colada Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Dijamaka Keen | ||
Mon May 23 2011 13:29 | 1st = 8 Dijamaka Keen 2nd = 1 Bowstreet Spirit 3rd = 2 Hildegard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Dropoftheirish | ||
Mon May 23 2011 13:26 | 1st = 2 Dropoftheirish 2nd = 10 Joans Pride 3rd = 1 Annablaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 2 Lord Handy Andy | ||
Mon May 23 2011 13:23 | 1st = 2 Lord Handy Andy 2nd = 4 Quindelop 3rd = 5 Untouchable Adam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 4 Suzy Mac | ||
Mon May 23 2011 13:22 | 1st = 4 Suzy Mac 2nd = 2 Wandy Kyle 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 3 Lombo Stimulus | ||
Mon May 23 2011 13:17 | 1st = 3 Lombo Stimulus 2nd = 10 Preordained 3rd = 7 Just Ponder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 First Incision | ||
Mon May 23 2011 13:10 | 1st = 3 First Incision 2nd = 8 Gunna Get Ya 3rd = 1 Our Cuppa Tea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 1 Nip Tuck | ||
Mon May 23 2011 13:06 | 1st = 1 Nip Tuck 2nd = 4 Lil Larrikin 3rd = 8 Emmas Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Highview Congo | ||
Mon May 23 2011 13:04 | 1st = 5 Highview Congo 2nd = 1 Jen Averil 3rd = 10 Onkaparinga Suzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Spirit of Life | ||
Mon May 23 2011 12:59 | 1st = 1 Spirit of Life 2nd = 6 Matilda Waltz 3rd = 3 Iona Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 5 Chi Serasera Lombo | ||
Mon May 23 2011 12:54 | 1st = 5 Chi Serasera Lombo 2nd = 9 Surface To Air 3rd = 4 Modern Mckenzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 Mister Mooms | ||
Mon May 23 2011 12:51 | 1st = 5 Mister Mooms 2nd = 7 Quick Vision 3rd = 8 Cool Facinate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 10 Leviosa | ||
Mon May 23 2011 12:47 | 1st = 10 Leviosa 2nd = 1 Lionhearted Boy 3rd = 7 Canny Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 5 Kazz Razz | ||
Mon May 23 2011 12:46 | 1st = 5 Kazz Razz 2nd = 2 Berella Chelsea 3rd = 4 Cauldron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 4 - 6 Hezacruiser | ||
Mon May 23 2011 12:38 | 1st = 6 Hezacruiser 2nd = 1 Blaylock 3rd = 8 Musician |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Ebony Flyer | ||
Mon May 23 2011 12:34 | 1st = 1 Ebony Flyer 2nd = 7 Bowstreet Cinque 3rd = 8 Clovis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 The Boy Wonder | ||
Mon May 23 2011 12:33 | 1st = 3 The Boy Wonder 2nd = 1 Redline Fever 3rd = 9 Cosmic Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 5 Thrilling Ali | ||
Mon May 23 2011 12:30 | 1st = 5 Thrilling Ali 2nd = 3 Crystal Katie 3rd = 7 Back At Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 6 Looks A Moral | ||
Mon May 23 2011 12:18 | 1st = 6 Looks A Moral 2nd = 8 Strapperama 3rd = 2 Right Side Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Clovalley Viv | ||
Mon May 23 2011 12:15 | 1st = 8 Clovalley Viv 2nd = 5 Boss Hogg Pizzas 3rd = 10 Elite Brianna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 1 Im Ready | ||
Mon May 23 2011 12:09 | 1st = 1 Im Ready 2nd = 5 Rybenbrook Flash 3rd = 3 Eric Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 3 - 3 Fevs Choice | ||
Mon May 23 2011 12:03 | 1st = 3 Fevs Choice 2nd = 5 Legend Of Loongana 3rd = 17 Fortuosity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 9 Thanks Baz | ||
Mon May 23 2011 11:58 | 1st = 9 Thanks Baz 2nd = 6 Atlas Belle 3rd = 3 Cruisy Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 6 Groovy Bandit | ||
Mon May 23 2011 11:50 | 1st = 6 Groovy Bandit 2nd = 1 Groovy Mango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 9 Rock The Dock | ||
Mon May 23 2011 11:42 | 1st = 9 Rock The Dock 2nd = 6 About John 3rd = 8 Hit Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 2 - 6 Strong Campagne | ||
Mon May 23 2011 11:33 | 1st = 6 Strong Campagne 2nd = 7 Timely Exit 3rd = 5 Star Bender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 5 Turf Moor | ||
Mon May 23 2011 11:32 | 1st = 5 Turf Moor 2nd = 6 Parra Sparra 3rd = 3 Crazy Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 3 Black Shelleen | ||
Mon May 23 2011 11:15 | 1st = 3 Black Shelleen 2nd = 2 Thrilling Punch 3rd = 5 Justify A Site |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 1 - 4 The Main Show | ||
Mon May 23 2011 11:03 | 1st = 4 The Main Show 2nd = 7 Green Falcon 3rd = 11 Limerick Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 2 Mum Knows Jack | ||
Mon May 23 2011 10:57 | 1st = 2 Mum Knows Jack 2nd = 9 Catch A Dream 3rd = 6 Wheres Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 8 Lotto Biff | ||
Mon May 23 2011 10:40 | 1st = 8 Lotto Biff 2nd = 3 Thrilling Bolt 3rd = 2 Go Boof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 6 Chelseas Beauty | ||
Mon May 23 2011 10:22 | 1st = 6 Chelseas Beauty 2nd = 8 Just Tom 3rd = 3 Louie Machall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 4 Handbrake Harry | ||
Mon May 23 2011 10:05 | 1st = 4 Handbrake Harry 2nd = 8 Upahut Cindy 3rd = 1 Kango Klink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Freeway Miles | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 23:42 | 1st = 1 Freeway Miles 2nd = 8 Montaceto 3rd = 7 Kate Of Portwenn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 3 Cleveland | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 23:27 | 1st = 3 Cleveland 2nd = 1 Anketell Bob 3rd = 4 Alons Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 5 Our Mega Dream | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 23:21 | 1st = 5 Our Mega Dream 2nd = 1 Perfect Fantasy 3rd = 8 Handsome Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 5 Khafra | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 23:12 | 1st = 5 Khafra 2nd = 6 Time To Speed 3rd = 2 Im Angus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 5 Good Thing | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 23:02 | 1st = 5 Good Thing 2nd = 1 Sanfe 3rd = 6 Scenic Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 12 Abbey Brogden | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 22:56 | 1st = 12 Abbey Brogden 2nd = 7 Arch On Fire 3rd = 2 Scary Servant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Country Shark | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 22:50 | 1st = 4 Country Shark 2nd = 1 Kevin Oh Seven 3rd = 7 Jake Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 3 Winner Pays | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 22:45 | 1st = 3 Winner Pays 2nd = 4 Miranda Molly 3rd = 8 Country Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Emo Appeal | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 22:40 | 1st = 1 Emo Appeal 2nd = 3 Simply Charlie 3rd = 7 Dynamic View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 Blue Goose | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 22:30 | 1st = 3 Blue Goose 2nd = 1 Magpie Lomar 3rd = 4 Oxley Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 4 Boom Land | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 22:25 | 1st = 4 Boom Land 2nd = 7 Im Looking For Luck 3rd = 2 Totally Classy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 5 King Ashy | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 22:22 | 1st = 5 King Ashy 2nd = 8 Fennel Bale 3rd = 2 Unlock The Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 3 North Toa Luckstar | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 22:20 | 1st = 3 North Toa Luckstar 2nd = 1 Global Glider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 6 Speed Ally | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 22:17 | 1st = 6 Speed Ally 2nd = 10 How Sweet Thou Art 3rd = 2 Nuggets Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 7 Radley Bale | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 22:15 | 1st = 7 Radley Bale 2nd = 1 He Knows Uno 3rd = 4 Adam Meway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Flying Emu | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 22:10 | 1st = 2 Flying Emu 2nd = 3 How I Roll 3rd = 7 Oliver Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Montrose Kid | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 22:05 | 1st = 4 Montrose Kid 2nd = 5 Une De Mai 3rd = 9 Head Over Heals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Composed | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 22:00 | 1st = 3 Composed 2nd = 5 Bitobliss 3rd = 2 Modern Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 5 Oz Journey | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 21:59 | 1st = 5 Oz Journey 2nd = 4 Mean Nathan 3rd = 9 Lika Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 7 Dyna Viv | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 21:57 | 1st = 7 Dyna Viv 2nd = 2 Royal Choir 3rd = 1 Surfers Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Awaywiththefairies | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 21:52 | 1st = 6 Awaywiththefairies 2nd = 1 Heza Showman 3rd = 4 Inexchange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Banzai Pipeline | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 21:50 | 1st = 2 Banzai Pipeline 2nd = 1 Uno Kendra 3rd = 6 Ever Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 6 Karloo Kix | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 21:45 | 1st = 6 Karloo Kix 2nd = 3 Poster Girl 3rd = 9 Medal Of Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 12 Uppy Son | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 21:44 | 1st = 12 Uppy Son 2nd = 6 Powerful Question 3rd = 1 Nicolana Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Wicked Style | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 21:40 | 1st = 1 Wicked Style 2nd = 10 Montana Falcon 3rd = 2 Stout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 8 Pineapple City | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 21:39 | 1st = 8 Pineapple City 2nd = 2 Bumby Johnson 3rd = 1 Walicky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 6 Don Chendo | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 21:37 | 1st = 6 Don Chendo 2nd = 4 What Size 3rd = 7 Allen Elroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Fancy Dean | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 21:35 | 1st = 2 Fancy Dean 2nd = 8 Beer Assassin 3rd = 7 Cool Rattler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 10 Pacific Playgirl | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 21:30 | 1st = 10 Pacific Playgirl 2nd = 4 Shortys Star 3rd = 1 Staghorn Flat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Sledging | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 21:27 | 1st = 1 Sledging 2nd = 7 Wheres Billy 3rd = 6 Jeannies Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 Kiowa Rebel | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 21:24 | 1st = 2 Kiowa Rebel 2nd = 6 Midget Farrelly 3rd = 5 Jedd Lion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 8 Doctor Mickey | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 21:22 | 1st = 8 Doctor Mickey 2nd = 4 Herecomes The Cat 3rd = 5 Oneakweer Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Stack em Flat | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 21:20 | 1st = 2 Stack em Flat 2nd = 3 Daintree Palace 3rd = 4 Mamie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 5 Our Red Baron | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 21:19 | 1st = 5 Our Red Baron 2nd = 10 In The Magic Den 3rd = 9 Alhambra Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 2 Our Sixpence | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 21:16 | 1st = 2 Our Sixpence 2nd = 7 Pocket Mach 3rd = 4 Reneging |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 5 Echelon | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 21:14 | 1st = 5 Echelon 2nd = 6 Slick Lee 3rd = 1 Blue Lorian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Speriamo | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 21:09 | 1st = 4 Speriamo 2nd = 10 Lateforlunch 3rd = 5 Joyous Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 4 From Beyond | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 21:07 | 1st = 4 From Beyond 2nd = 1 Runaway Rhythm 3rd = 2 Foxzami Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 8 Her Mums Girl | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 21:06 | 1st = 8 Her Mums Girl 2nd = 9 Zealous 3rd = 3 Dijamaka Keen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Milliara Lombo | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 21:02 | 1st = 8 Milliara Lombo 2nd = 11 Illawong Sister Styx 3rd = 6 Giggling Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 8 Mr Shak | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 21:01 | 1st = 8 Mr Shak 2nd = 1 Fancy Ranga 3rd = 4 Magic Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 5 Shimaguni | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 21:00 | 1st = 5 Shimaguni 2nd = 6 Bramley 3rd = 1 No Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 6 Major Grant | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 20:54 | 1st = 6 Major Grant 2nd = 4 Mccready 3rd = 5 Dash Of Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 8 Guapo Bromac | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 20:52 | 1st = 8 Guapo Bromac 2nd = 5 Sir Jon 3rd = 7 Ultimate Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Numero Uno Bale | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 20:50 | 1st = 1 Numero Uno Bale 2nd = 2 Tuiaki 3rd = 4 More Space |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Elusive Lomar | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 20:46 | 1st = 1 Elusive Lomar 2nd = 6 Lady Lauren 3rd = 7 Popular Jessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 4 Royal Surprise | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 20:45 | 1st = 4 Royal Surprise 2nd = 5 Runaway Red 3rd = 7 Fair Blazing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 4 Blazing Chaos | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 20:42 | 1st = 4 Blazing Chaos 2nd = 7 Dyna Barb 3rd = 3 Elmira Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 7 Zoota | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 20:41 | 1st = 7 Zoota 2nd = 3 Hands Up 3rd = 8 Greysynd Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Effective Torque | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 20:37 | 1st = 1 Effective Torque 2nd = 4 Aqua Blue Girl 3rd = 9 Dixie Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 9 Bebop | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 20:32 | 1st = 9 Bebop 2nd = 1 Ganga And Slim 3rd = 3 Pocket Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Zipping Man | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 20:30 | 1st = 1 Zipping Man 2nd = 2 Miss Milkshake 3rd = 8 Zipping Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 2 Mysty Penny | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 20:27 | 1st = 2 Mysty Penny 2nd = 8 Sheoak Alf 3rd = 1 Sweet Scarlett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Relentless Advance | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 20:25 | 1st = 1 Relentless Advance 2nd = 9 Waitpinga Bad Boy 3rd = 7 Jakarra Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 1 Kasa Gold | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 20:22 | 1st = 1 Kasa Gold 2nd = 8 Silver Tongue 3rd = 2 Medieval Myth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 9 Acid Alley | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 20:21 | 1st = 9 Acid Alley 2nd = 2 Kapeka Lass 3rd = 7 Beyond Help |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 7 Pepes Colour | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 20:20 | 1st = 7 Pepes Colour 2nd = 1 Good Investment 3rd = 2 Stoked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Oh Em Gee | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 20:18 | 1st = 2 Oh Em Gee 2nd = 1 Platinum Playboy 3rd = 4 Dougys Tantrum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 9 Flirt Alert | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 20:15 | 1st = 9 Flirt Alert 2nd = 8 Ohoka Utah 3rd = 7 Rebelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Dana Mary | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 20:12 | 1st = 2 Dana Mary 2nd = 5 Country Rebel 3rd = 4 Dana Bel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 11 - 12 Tamanisha | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 20:07 | 1st = 12 Tamanisha 2nd = 14 Fiery Achiever 3rd = 2 Awesome Prospect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Cullen Hanover | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 20:07 | 1st = 1 Cullen Hanover 2nd = 2 Mikettee 3rd = 3 Tenderloin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Hawaii Magic | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 20:04 | 1st = 2 Hawaii Magic 2nd = 8 Mums Heart 3rd = 1 Brays Boomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 It And A Bit | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 20:00 | 1st = 4 It And A Bit 2nd = 1 Ina Great Place 3rd = 5 Turbo Tate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 3 Encompass | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 19:59 | 1st = 3 Encompass 2nd = 2 Ebby Miss 3rd = 8 Dyna Iceman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Credit Cruncher | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 19:57 | 1st = 1 Credit Cruncher 2nd = 4 Little Bit Fancy 3rd = 7 Ryker Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 8 Bit Zesta | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 19:54 | 1st = 8 Bit Zesta 2nd = 5 Go Wild Mat 3rd = 2 Fridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Millwood P C | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 19:52 | 1st = 2 Millwood P C 2nd = 10 Western Gold 3rd = 4 Shakas Prophecy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Carol Allen | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 19:50 | 1st = 1 Carol Allen 2nd = 2 Full Blast 3rd = 7 Hella Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 5 Silverado | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 19:47 | 1st = 5 Silverado 2nd = 8 Bold Option 3rd = 9 Declare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Cutts Road | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 19:45 | 1st = 1 Cutts Road 2nd = 4 Coolo 3rd = 2 Carlanna Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 9 Modern Cruiser | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 19:42 | 1st = 9 Modern Cruiser 2nd = 10 Sweet Carolina 3rd = 3 Sheza Machstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Caesars Folly | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 19:37 | 1st = 4 Caesars Folly 2nd = 2 Place Your Bet 3rd = 3 Sevenfortyseven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 12 With Intent | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 19:37 | 1st = 12 With Intent 2nd = 9 Sun Lad 3rd = 2 Taimate Boyz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 7 Stenwick | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 19:35 | 1st = 7 Stenwick 2nd = 6 Wyndham Flyer 3rd = 5 Double Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 5 Belgenny Eclipse | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 19:35 | 1st = 5 Belgenny Eclipse 2nd = 2 Make It Play 3rd = 4 Kazar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 8 Fifi Wilder | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 19:31 | 1st = 8 Fifi Wilder 2nd = 7 He Can 3rd = 1 Joy Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Peaces Of You | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 19:30 | 1st = 5 Peaces Of You 2nd = 10 Vapar Raine 3rd = 1 Revivalist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 Saffron Bond | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 19:27 | 1st = 4 Saffron Bond 2nd = 3 Arica Dora 3rd = 2 Magic Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Bush Lad | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 19:23 | 1st = 6 Bush Lad 2nd = 5 Jimmy Coco 3rd = 4 Kid Condor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Run Riley Run | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 19:22 | 1st = 4 Run Riley Run 2nd = 5 Longtan Safari 3rd = 3 Boorhaman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 6 Tadmore Gizmo | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 19:18 | 1st = 6 Tadmore Gizmo 2nd = 8 Lethal Limit 3rd = 5 Twitter Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 7 Baby Bling | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 19:17 | 1st = 7 Baby Bling 2nd = 2 Cruisin Carl 3rd = 6 Veddy Veddy Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 8 Le Fox | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 19:13 | 1st = 8 Le Fox 2nd = 6 Dyna Lowell 3rd = 5 Magic Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 15 Gold Ace | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 19:12 | 1st = 15 Gold Ace 2nd = 13 Terror To Love 3rd = 12 Major Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 1 Hussminda | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 19:10 | 1st = 1 Hussminda 2nd = 6 Canadian Joy 3rd = 4 Rama Kaho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Non Compus | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 19:09 | 1st = 2 Non Compus 2nd = 1 Krazy Fraz 3rd = 3 Dreamin Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Cougars Blue Jean | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 19:05 | 1st = 6 Cougars Blue Jean 2nd = 3 Kenmor Atya 3rd = 7 Jetsons Blue Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Dimon Devil | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 19:04 | 1st = 8 Dimon Devil 2nd = 2 Chief Austin 3rd = 3 Step Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 7 Dempsey | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 19:00 | 1st = 7 Dempsey 2nd = 11 Our Ol Fella 3rd = 12 Away Ye Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Latina | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 18:59 | 1st = 1 Latina 2nd = 2 Rubys Lair 3rd = 8 Premier Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 10 Ballandella Baby | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 18:55 | 1st = 10 Ballandella Baby 2nd = 8 Illawong Kath 3rd = 1 Wattabout A Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 7 Golden Magic | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 18:54 | 1st = 7 Golden Magic 2nd = 9 Blue Gauntlet 3rd = 6 Seafood Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 9 Cullens Impact | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 18:50 | 1st = 9 Cullens Impact 2nd = 8 Spider Nelson 3rd = 10 Sure Ionafastone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Black Kryptonite | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 18:49 | 1st = 2 Black Kryptonite 2nd = 7 Docs Darlin 3rd = 1 Copeland Gaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 10 Just A Blue Chip | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 18:45 | 1st = 10 Just A Blue Chip 2nd = 11 Not So Bad Lea 3rd = 1 Cobla Mickaroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Karter Brown | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 18:40 | 1st = 4 Karter Brown 2nd = 2 Something Slippery 3rd = 10 Our White Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Amakudari | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 18:40 | 1st = 8 Amakudari 2nd = 3 Flyover 3rd = 13 Hannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 3 Reddy To Whine | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 18:37 | 1st = 3 Reddy To Whine 2nd = 1 Bit Isolated 3rd = 2 Jane Reaction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 3 Backstage Tycoon | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 18:32 | 1st = 3 Backstage Tycoon 2nd = 11 Unfashionable 3rd = 2 Javaries |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 9 Takes Tenacity | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 18:30 | 1st = 9 Takes Tenacity 2nd = 1 Im Here Shirly 3rd = 6 Miss Woods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Class Of Her Own | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 18:25 | 1st = 1 Class Of Her Own 2nd = 3 Our Flash Girl 3rd = 12 Adhesive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 7 Zester | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 18:20 | 1st = 7 Zester 2nd = 1 Megems Boy 3rd = 2 Dantes Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 6 Monamour | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 18:16 | 1st = 6 Monamour 2nd = 3 Nat Cool 3rd = 8 Jimi Chews Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Power Of Tara | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 18:15 | 1st = 1 Power Of Tara 2nd = 3 Nearea Franco 3rd = 5 Lethal Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Mystery Pink | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 18:12 | 1st = 1 Mystery Pink 2nd = 7 Talira 3rd = 3 Sound Macey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 1 No Ah Jack | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 18:10 | 1st = 1 No Ah Jack 2nd = 8 Assault Corps 3rd = 7 Aces Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Slick Chandon | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 18:05 | 1st = 6 Slick Chandon 2nd = 5 Heza Wonder 3rd = 1 Rockys Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 7 - 9 Agarkar | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 18:04 | 1st = 9 Agarkar 2nd = 6 Robdon Flyer 3rd = 8 Spakatak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Crazy Pat | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 18:00 | 1st = 1 Crazy Pat 2nd = 4 Diddy Drive 3rd = 8 Hombre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Bella Cullen | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 17:57 | 1st = 6 Bella Cullen 2nd = 5 Why Not Cooper 3rd = 8 Cool Crew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 7 Glow Heart | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 17:52 | 1st = 7 Glow Heart 2nd = 10 Elusivity 3rd = 3 Starburst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Hip Hop Anvil | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 17:47 | 1st = 7 Hip Hop Anvil 2nd = 3 Johnny Be 3rd = 1 Rowlon The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 6 Kool Kanga | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 17:45 | 1st = 6 Kool Kanga 2nd = 1 Champagne Venus 3rd = 3 Miss Direction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 8 Solsay | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 17:40 | 1st = 8 Solsay 2nd = 1 Silver Trader 3rd = 3 Shawaim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Kooper Dee | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 17:37 | 1st = 7 Kooper Dee 2nd = 4 Tat Awesome 3rd = 8 Our Pal Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 White Eye Markei | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 17:30 | 1st = 3 White Eye Markei 2nd = 1 Boydy Hart 3rd = 10 Elle M Aye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Electrifying Fix | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 17:27 | 1st = 3 Electrifying Fix 2nd = 4 Dannys Girl 3rd = 8 Delirium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 6 - 2 Commando Ridge | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 17:26 | 1st = 2 Commando Ridge 2nd = 1 Astral Dash 3rd = 5 Gisborne Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 9 - 12 Alquamarne | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 17:23 | 1st = 12 Alquamarne 2nd = 4 Riahgrand 3rd = 7 My Uncle Vinny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 1 Primed | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 17:15 | 1st = 1 Primed 2nd = 4 Western Run 3rd = 2 Check The Leader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 9 Stylish Monarch | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 17:15 | 1st = 9 Stylish Monarch 2nd = 7 I Can Doosit 3rd = 8 Annicka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Gift Pack | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 17:10 | 1st = 1 Gift Pack 2nd = 6 Wicks Decision 3rd = 2 Dixie Dandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 3 Smart Twister | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 17:05 | 1st = 3 Smart Twister 2nd = 2 Found And Kept 3rd = 4 Sense Of Purpose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 14 Ladys Angel | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 16:55 | 1st = 14 Ladys Angel 2nd = 7 Sainthood 3rd = 8 Tagus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Orl Black | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 16:50 | 1st = 8 Orl Black 2nd = 5 Alberto Contador 3rd = 4 Western Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 9 Executive Officer | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 16:47 | 1st = 9 Executive Officer 2nd = 12 Our Hussey 3rd = 13 Unica Bahaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 6 Disc Jockey | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 16:46 | 1st = 6 Disc Jockey 2nd = 9 The Cat 3rd = 5 Baby Huey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 8 - 6 Cornelia Marie | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 16:43 | 1st = 6 Cornelia Marie 2nd = 10 Play Just For Me 3rd = 1 Arinos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 5 Heroically | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 16:39 | 1st = 5 Heroically 2nd = 13 Casino Gal 3rd = 2 Dawnfire Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 8 Sublimity | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 16:35 | 1st = 8 Sublimity 2nd = 13 Miss Matari 3rd = 14 Mayneda Strategy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 2 Bike Aaromba | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 16:30 | 1st = 2 Bike Aaromba 2nd = 8 Timely Queen 3rd = 1 Hide The Loot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 9 Metallurgical | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 16:25 | 1st = 9 Metallurgical 2nd = 6 Mondean 3rd = 8 Sway To Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 11 Candys Dream | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 16:25 | 1st = 11 Candys Dream 2nd = 10 Christian Banner 3rd = 14 Red Ransom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 6 - 1 Mattaki | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 16:24 | 1st = 1 Mattaki 2nd = 2 War Machine 3rd = 4 Za Ims Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 7 - 16 Royal Orders | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 16:20 | 1st = 16 Royal Orders 2nd = 7 Extremely Hissed 3rd = 1 Bellman True |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 3 Hay List | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 16:15 | 1st = 3 Hay List 2nd = 13 Hinchinbrook 3rd = 4 Heart Of Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 10 Go The Blaze | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 16:08 | 1st = 10 Go The Blaze 2nd = 9 Skilful Rain 3rd = 1 Grey Assignment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 1 Gilt Prince | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 16:06 | 1st = 1 Gilt Prince 2nd = 9 Spinning Apple 3rd = 12 General Claudia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 7 - 6 Vindicating | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 16:03 | 1st = 6 Vindicating 2nd = 12 Petushki 3rd = 10 Cash Advance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 6 - 7 Fearless Fly | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 16:01 | 1st = 7 Fearless Fly 2nd = 2 Staunch North 3rd = 1 Silky Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 9 Mamselle | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 16:00 | 1st = 9 Mamselle 2nd = 14 Ruby N Diamonds 3rd = 7 Toldus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 12 Black Sparta | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 15:59 | 1st = 12 Black Sparta 2nd = 10 Slick Lady 3rd = 14 Musical Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 11 Red Colossus | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 15:55 | 1st = 11 Red Colossus 2nd = 12 Budriguez 3rd = 7 Time Matters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 3 Coronate | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 15:50 | 1st = 3 Coronate 2nd = 5 Dash Incredible 3rd = 4 Doyoudare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 2 Funtantes | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 15:45 | 1st = 2 Funtantes 2nd = 7 Sweepstaking 3rd = 4 Beethog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 5 - 12 Nera | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 15:44 | 1st = 12 Nera 2nd = 11 Swoop And Destroy 3rd = 3 Sir Qualo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 6 - 1 Mr Crane | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 15:40 | 1st = 1 Mr Crane 2nd = 12 Urban Gypsy 3rd = 3 Halfashot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 17 Stand To Gain | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 15:35 | 1st = 17 Stand To Gain 2nd = 11 Older Than Time 3rd = 14 Solid Billing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 3 Bickie Pedlar | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 15:28 | 1st = 3 Bickie Pedlar 2nd = 14 Faith No More 3rd = 7 Kosmic Karma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 4 The Soldier | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 15:26 | 1st = 4 The Soldier 2nd = 2 Lucid Reflection 3rd = 3 Sneaky Squirrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Mah Sish | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 15:25 | 1st = 3 Mah Sish 2nd = 8 Phantom Grin 3rd = 1 Highview Ebony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 6 - 6 Ticket To Vegas | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 15:23 | 1st = 6 Ticket To Vegas 2nd = 1 Sacred Snaadee 3rd = 12 Billy Whitesox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 5 - 1 Whiskey Cruyff | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 15:21 | 1st = 1 Whiskey Cruyff 2nd = 5 Sir Soprano 3rd = 2 Beproud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 1 Rolling Pin | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 15:19 | 1st = 1 Rolling Pin 2nd = 5 Sherwoods Choice 3rd = 9 Djinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 8 Paddy Oreilly | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 15:15 | 1st = 8 Paddy Oreilly 2nd = 3 Fanjura 3rd = 4 Launay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 1 Pintada Prince | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 15:10 | 1st = 1 Pintada Prince 2nd = 3 Media Alert 3rd = 5 Emaho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 1 Scenic Shot | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 15:05 | 1st = 1 Scenic Shot 2nd = 2 Our Lukas 3rd = 11 Bugsytwoshoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 4 - 3 Seaza | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 15:04 | 1st = 3 Seaza 2nd = 10 My Private Dancer 3rd = 1 Daisys Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 5 - 6 Shakes | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 15:00 | 1st = 6 Shakes 2nd = 2 Charlottes Mint 3rd = 3 Candy Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 5 My Kingdom Of Fife | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 14:55 | 1st = 5 My Kingdom Of Fife 2nd = 11 Sacred Choice 3rd = 7 Syreon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 9 - 3 Roly Poly | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 14:50 | 1st = 3 Roly Poly 2nd = 7 Loviste 3rd = 15 Fastnfree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 8 Rosagaze | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 14:48 | 1st = 8 Rosagaze 2nd = 13 Isajoy 3rd = 5 Two Nips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 4 - 1 Bush Music | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 14:46 | 1st = 1 Bush Music 2nd = 6 Malagania 3rd = 4 Cloudy Madica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 5 - 2 Exalted Brother | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 14:43 | 1st = 2 Exalted Brother 2nd = 4 Dancing Havana 3rd = 10 Zip Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 8 Good Decision | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 14:41 | 1st = 8 Good Decision 2nd = 5 Display 3rd = 7 Buzlightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 10 - 4 Kiwi Hussler | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 14:40 | 1st = 4 Kiwi Hussler 2nd = 3 Foneeleven 3rd = 8 Acquit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 11 Jajas Way | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 14:39 | 1st = 11 Jajas Way 2nd = 7 Rosko De Largo 3rd = 4 Striving |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 18 Cascabel | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 14:35 | 1st = 18 Cascabel 2nd = 12 Rocking Force 3rd = 7 Als Best Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 10 - 3 Safari | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 14:30 | 1st = 3 Safari 2nd = 6 Trapiche 3rd = 12 Phar Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 3 Tax A Million | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 14:30 | 1st = 3 Tax A Million 2nd = 2 Fort Courage 3rd = 5 Foxy Commander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 1 Bianca Jewel | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 14:25 | 1st = 1 Bianca Jewel 2nd = 3 Hidden Kisses 3rd = 9 Wabeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 3 - 3 Follow That Cat | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 14:24 | 1st = 3 Follow That Cat 2nd = 2 Choices 3rd = 5 Sensational Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 4 - 13 Sharqiya Sands | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 14:20 | 1st = 13 Sharqiya Sands 2nd = 9 Elkayel 3rd = 6 Charlis Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 1 Helmet | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 14:15 | 1st = 1 Helmet 2nd = 9 Pane In The Glass 3rd = 10 Fast And Sexy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 8 - 7 New Moon | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 14:11 | 1st = 7 New Moon 2nd = 2 Allende 3rd = 10 Sum Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 2 Mangala | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 14:11 | 1st = 2 Mangala 2nd = 7 Run For Layla 3rd = 8 Pablos Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 3 - 1 Devonzaka | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 14:07 | 1st = 1 Devonzaka 2nd = 3 Nanny Mcphee 3rd = 7 Buy The Rumour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 4 - 2 Stanstill | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 14:06 | 1st = 2 Stanstill 2nd = 8 Dumosa 3rd = 7 Count Lotus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 2 Zakumi | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 14:02 | 1st = 2 Zakumi 2nd = 7 Shimmering Heights 3rd = 3 Stellar Academy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 3 Magistrates Court | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 14:01 | 1st = 3 Magistrates Court 2nd = 1 Olsens 3rd = 4 Billies Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 9 - 1 Harry Trimbole | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 14:00 | 1st = 1 Harry Trimbole 2nd = 2 Fromelles 3rd = 5 King Prawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 6 Frenetica | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 13:58 | 1st = 6 Frenetica 2nd = 2 Turnitup 3rd = 7 External |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 9 - 10 Mae Jinx | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 13:52 | 1st = 10 Mae Jinx 2nd = 13 Redessi 3rd = 1 Ocartier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 1 Border Rebel | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 13:49 | 1st = 1 Border Rebel 2nd = 3 Listen Son 3rd = 8 Captain Clayton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 2 - 2 Its All Happening | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 13:48 | 1st = 2 Its All Happening 2nd = 1 Flak 3rd = 5 The Mighty Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 3 - 4 Georgealmighty | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 13:44 | 1st = 4 Georgealmighty 2nd = 9 Luckycent 3rd = 3 Favourite Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 10 Sworn To Secrecy | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 13:40 | 1st = 10 Sworn To Secrecy 2nd = 5 Skyerush 3rd = 9 Shannara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - 6 Nicole Amy | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 13:37 | 1st = 6 Nicole Amy 2nd = 2 Cent Per Cent 3rd = 5 Hurricane Mickey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 11 Flying Archangel | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 13:36 | 1st = 11 Flying Archangel 2nd = 10 Macushna 3rd = 13 Rehnquist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 2 - 1 Aquae Sulis | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 13:33 | 1st = 1 Aquae Sulis 2nd = 2 Dominant Manner 3rd = 5 Confederate Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 3 - 4 Tobouggie Woogie | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 13:31 | 1st = 4 Tobouggie Woogie 2nd = 7 Zizz 3rd = 9 Rowdy Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 8 - 6 Waitui Music | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 13:29 | 1st = 6 Waitui Music 2nd = 7 Lautenschlager 3rd = 10 Beata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 2 Brightest | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 13:27 | 1st = 2 Brightest 2nd = 1 Belle Fleur 3rd = 3 Choirs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 1 Miss Octopussy | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 13:23 | 1st = 1 Miss Octopussy 2nd = 2 Rue Maple 3rd = 6 Beldara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 8 - 11 Don Domingo | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 13:17 | 1st = 11 Don Domingo 2nd = 13 Better Together 3rd = 3 Dawn Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 6 Ready To Rip | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 13:14 | 1st = 6 Ready To Rip 2nd = 8 Liesele 3rd = 1 Spirit Of Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 1 - 1 Elite Ruler | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 13:13 | 1st = 1 Elite Ruler 2nd = 3 Healing Power 3rd = 5 Mazberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 2 - 6 Ormond Lass | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 13:09 | 1st = 6 Ormond Lass 2nd = 8 Valuable Star 3rd = 3 Manilla Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 6 Shootoff | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 13:05 | 1st = 6 Shootoff 2nd = 5 Happy Trails 3rd = 8 Muirfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 1 Keeping | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 13:00 | 1st = 1 Keeping 2nd = 13 Colombian Beauty 3rd = 4 Twoeezy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 7 Jetsetting Queen | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 12:57 | 1st = 7 Jetsetting Queen 2nd = 6 Debs Choice 3rd = 1 Spiritist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 1 - 1 Rampaging Ruler | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 12:56 | 1st = 1 Rampaging Ruler 2nd = 5 Tequila Ice 3rd = 2 Vopop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 2 - 1 Zealous | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 12:53 | 1st = 1 Zealous 2nd = 4 Chatillion 3rd = 2 Clarence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 7 - 1 Royal Flight | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 12:51 | 1st = 1 Royal Flight 2nd = 4 Hauturu 3rd = 9 Sun Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 3 Safe World | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 12:49 | 1st = 3 Safe World 2nd = 1 Pop Rocker 3rd = 5 Tuxedo Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 6 La Praline | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 12:45 | 1st = 6 La Praline 2nd = 5 Royal Bender 3rd = 2 Lone Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 4 Not Tonite | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 12:41 | 1st = 4 Not Tonite 2nd = 2 The Hombre 3rd = 11 Siem Reap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 20 Saraji | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 12:35 | 1st = 20 Saraji 2nd = 4 Belle DAmour 3rd = 1 Ambers Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 1 - 1 Alrouz | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 12:30 | 1st = 1 Alrouz 2nd = 6 Our Skeeta 3rd = 10 Unknown Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 8 - 2 Julius Bardon | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 12:30 | 1st = 2 Julius Bardon 2nd = 3 Cosmic Dream 3rd = 10 President Tomado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 1 Red Tracer | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 12:26 | 1st = 1 Red Tracer 2nd = 6 Flokkati 3rd = 8 Potions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 1 Indikator | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 12:23 | 1st = 1 Indikator 2nd = 2 Castle Heights 3rd = 6 Natsinga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 3 Leealan | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 12:22 | 1st = 3 Leealan 2nd = 2 Kelbenjar 3rd = 4 Mister Louis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 1 - 3 Dubai Me Diamonds | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 12:18 | 1st = 3 Dubai Me Diamonds 2nd = 1 Little Akie 3rd = 6 Fashion Wah Wah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 6 - 15 Not My Ruby | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 12:16 | 1st = 15 Not My Ruby 2nd = 14 Copperhead Road 3rd = 8 Au Naturel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 4 Tapakeg | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 12:14 | 1st = 4 Tapakeg 2nd = 8 Im Mary Too 3rd = 3 Seek De Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 4 Manhattan Maid | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 12:10 | 1st = 4 Manhattan Maid 2nd = 3 Light Touch 3rd = 6 Miss Stellabelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 10 Snippins | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 12:05 | 1st = 10 Snippins 2nd = 11 Anna Maria 3rd = 3 Hawkes Bay Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 2 Teary Eyed | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 12:00 | 1st = 2 Teary Eyed 2nd = 11 Maling 3rd = 13 Toy Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 7 - 7 Broadway | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 11:54 | 1st = 7 Broadway 2nd = 2 Kilarney Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 9 Ishigood | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 11:45 | 1st = 9 Ishigood 2nd = 6 Abbey Tralae 3rd = 1 Matost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 5 - 10 Hill Of Gold | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 11:35 | 1st = 10 Hill Of Gold 2nd = 2 Peter Porter 3rd = 5 The Hammer Head |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 5 St Germaine | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 11:26 | 1st = 5 St Germaine 2nd = 2 Starguru 3rd = 1 Klose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 6 - 9 Splendifferous | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 11:15 | 1st = 9 Splendifferous 2nd = 12 Too The Top 3rd = 13 Painted Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 12 Danijela | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 11:10 | 1st = 12 Danijela 2nd = 11 Princess Kyoto 3rd = 6 Caleta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 4 - 7 Sub Prime | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 11:00 | 1st = 7 Sub Prime 2nd = 2 Our Genes 3rd = 4 Fiddlers Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 13 Supremacy | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 10:51 | 1st = 13 Supremacy 2nd = 11 Hoddiggidy 3rd = 6 Tridane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 5 - 10 Harry The Hurricane | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 10:40 | 1st = 10 Harry The Hurricane 2nd = 5 Leroy Brogden 3rd = 11 Parisian Nightlife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 3 Rochus | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 10:35 | 1st = 3 Rochus 2nd = 7 Uncle Shayne 3rd = 9 Decolletage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 3 - 4 Im Vital | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 10:25 | 1st = 4 Im Vital 2nd = 2 Logan Town 3rd = 7 Astralight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 2 Geographer | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 10:16 | 1st = 2 Geographer 2nd = 14 Kekova 3rd = 8 Viadana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 4 - 4 Praze An Beeble | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 10:05 | 1st = 4 Praze An Beeble 2nd = 7 Rocket King 3rd = 6 Cruz Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 1 - 1 Dollario | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 10:00 | 1st = 1 Dollario 2nd = 6 Matimba 3rd = 5 Kittens Lair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 2 - 1 Richard Trimbole | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 9:50 | 1st = 1 Richard Trimbole 2nd = 3 Giuseppe 3rd = 2 Coat Of Arms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 5 Post DFrance | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 9:41 | 1st = 5 Post DFrance 2nd = 1 Fiscal Wings 3rd = 9 Largo Da Barra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 3 - 1 Meetthenewboss | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 9:30 | 1st = 1 Meetthenewboss 2nd = 2 Flashbang 3rd = 3 Snap Wilson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 1 - 8 Sunasuria | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 9:20 | 1st = 8 Sunasuria 2nd = 6 Just Frank 3rd = 1 Buffys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 1 - 4 Shez Sinsational | ||
Sat Apr 23 2011 9:11 | 1st = 4 Shez Sinsational 2nd = 9 Irish Bay 3rd = 10 Baby Guinness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Mungo Park | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 23:57 | 1st = 2 Mungo Park 2nd = 7 Hindenburg 3rd = 8 College Fund |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 7 Magpie Lomar | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 23:40 | 1st = 7 Magpie Lomar 2nd = 3 Khafra 3rd = 8 Sovereign Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Ethan Allen | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 23:22 | 1st = 2 Ethan Allen 2nd = 3 Gunga Din 3rd = 6 Wheres Freddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 8 Cosmic Sapphire | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 22:57 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Sapphire 2nd = 3 Costly Assassin 3rd = 1 Piccolo Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Miss Muscat | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 22:42 | 1st = 1 Miss Muscat 2nd = 2 Pneumonia Alley 3rd = 5 Fire Sale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 3 Shiny Sudoku | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 22:35 | 1st = 3 Shiny Sudoku 2nd = 5 Go Diego Go 3rd = 4 Piper Palmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 7 Montaceto | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 22:27 | 1st = 7 Montaceto 2nd = 5 Rip It Up 3rd = 4 Ballyduff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 2 Grey Nomad | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 22:20 | 1st = 2 Grey Nomad 2nd = 1 Cowboy Casanova 3rd = 3 Wallumbilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 2 Buddy Rox | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 22:18 | 1st = 2 Buddy Rox 2nd = 6 Tis The One 3rd = 4 Troyuden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Surf My Tears | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 22:14 | 1st = 1 Surf My Tears 2nd = 7 Felix Shiraz 3rd = 3 Haras Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 7 Thunder Prevails | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 22:12 | 1st = 7 Thunder Prevails 2nd = 2 Redline Slugger 3rd = 3 Queen Li |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 6 Dings Destiny | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 22:06 | 1st = 6 Dings Destiny 2nd = 2 Prince Buddy 3rd = 8 Krankenstein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Mick Fitzpatrick | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 21:58 | 1st = 1 Mick Fitzpatrick 2nd = 8 White Grease 3rd = 4 Helmet Head |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 6 Deagon Summer | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 21:55 | 1st = 6 Deagon Summer 2nd = 7 Prineie 3rd = 4 Tallow Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Hogmania | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 21:54 | 1st = 2 Hogmania 2nd = 5 Real Blitz 3rd = 8 Tahitian Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 El Charro | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 21:50 | 1st = 1 El Charro 2nd = 7 Marshall Jujon 3rd = 4 Eternal Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 8 Paramore | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 21:46 | 1st = 8 Paramore 2nd = 3 Bazinga 3rd = 7 Pure Marble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 6 Modern Fantasy | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 21:40 | 1st = 6 Modern Fantasy 2nd = 10 Irish Brother 3rd = 3 Miss Shinboner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 8 Tic Attack | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 21:39 | 1st = 8 Tic Attack 2nd = 1 Rahni Blu 3rd = 5 Maccas Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Sam Winchester | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 21:38 | 1st = 2 Sam Winchester 2nd = 6 Big Stud 3rd = 8 Cobolco Bandito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Call Me Barney | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 21:35 | 1st = 8 Call Me Barney 2nd = 7 Reddy Too Go 3rd = 1 Sandow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 6 Longtan Luke | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 21:30 | 1st = 6 Longtan Luke 2nd = 11 Miss Athens 3rd = 9 Ubringthedrinks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 8 Topaz Galaxy | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 21:26 | 1st = 8 Topaz Galaxy 2nd = 7 He Aint Heavy 3rd = 6 Rumour Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 6 Decisive Torque | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 21:20 | 1st = 6 Decisive Torque 2nd = 8 Maywyns Storm 3rd = 7 Lebron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Kalden Athena | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 21:18 | 1st = 8 Kalden Athena 2nd = 7 Blood Oath 3rd = 3 Ward Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Cousin Alfie | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 21:15 | 1st = 5 Cousin Alfie 2nd = 4 Thunder Onyx 3rd = 8 Space Invader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 2 How Sweet Thou Art | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 21:10 | 1st = 2 How Sweet Thou Art 2nd = 9 Of Liberty 3rd = 5 Sound Set |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 2 Miss Horizon | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 21:06 | 1st = 2 Miss Horizon 2nd = 4 Blue Murder 3rd = 6 Country Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 3 Love This Life | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 21:00 | 1st = 3 Love This Life 2nd = 11 One Way Road 3rd = 10 Please Yourself |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Lektra Fly | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 20:58 | 1st = 2 Lektra Fly 2nd = 5 Shredded Cheese 3rd = 6 Allen Monaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 High On Love | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 20:55 | 1st = 7 High On Love 2nd = 4 Mace Duk 3rd = 8 Wheres Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 3 Semiprecious | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 20:50 | 1st = 3 Semiprecious 2nd = 2 Sonic Terror 3rd = 5 Fulloffun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 7 Awesome Ody | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 20:46 | 1st = 7 Awesome Ody 2nd = 2 Hottie Dos 3rd = 5 Flying Peggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 9 Elakasa Oceanliner | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 20:40 | 1st = 9 Elakasa Oceanliner 2nd = 5 Rocka By Rama 3rd = 2 Zardo Zap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 Echelon | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 20:38 | 1st = 7 Echelon 2nd = 1 Raya Riot 3rd = 2 Midnight Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Maybe Elite | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 20:35 | 1st = 8 Maybe Elite 2nd = 1 Bo Zorra 3rd = 5 Chemical Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 1 Unfair Dismissal | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 20:30 | 1st = 1 Unfair Dismissal 2nd = 11 Sakwi 3rd = 8 Shards Of Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 8 Black Onyx | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 20:27 | 1st = 8 Black Onyx 2nd = 7 Pretzel 3rd = 1 Kiedis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 2 Smooth Jag | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 20:22 | 1st = 2 Smooth Jag 2nd = 7 Wobbly Archer 3rd = 1 Garstang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Arvos Gotcha | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 20:19 | 1st = 8 Arvos Gotcha 2nd = 2 Were Sure 3rd = 7 Rufus Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Typical Toe Line | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 20:16 | 1st = 2 Typical Toe Line 2nd = 3 Mr Premier 3rd = 6 Convincing Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 7 Ambush Prince | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 20:11 | 1st = 7 Ambush Prince 2nd = 5 Daddys Dollars 3rd = 4 Mako River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 2 Starshot | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 20:08 | 1st = 2 Starshot 2nd = 3 Lil Miss Flemo 3rd = 6 Rowles Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 7 Adios Gryphon | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 20:03 | 1st = 7 Adios Gryphon 2nd = 1 Manwarra Logic 3rd = 9 Prominent Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Aston Galilee | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 20:01 | 1st = 3 Aston Galilee 2nd = 5 Cool Fury 3rd = 1 White Noise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 3 Chanify | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 19:58 | 1st = 3 Chanify 2nd = 5 Knight Fury 3rd = 10 Steam On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Becami Train | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 19:55 | 1st = 5 Becami Train 2nd = 9 Ima Bee 3rd = 7 Bomb Zone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 8 Ladyinlace | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 19:50 | 1st = 8 Ladyinlace 2nd = 6 Keep To The Left 3rd = 9 Allentown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 1 Watta Gift | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 19:47 | 1st = 1 Watta Gift 2nd = 2 Manlys Shark 3rd = 8 Watta Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 10 Live Courage | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 19:42 | 1st = 10 Live Courage 2nd = 8 Diamond Albert 3rd = 3 Eenie Meenie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 10 Our Coralie | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 19:39 | 1st = 10 Our Coralie 2nd = 3 Dyna Dara 3rd = 1 Arvos Bianca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Ubique | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 19:36 | 1st = 1 Ubique 2nd = 4 Maywyns Future 3rd = 2 Maywyns Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 1 Strapperama | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 19:31 | 1st = 1 Strapperama 2nd = 6 Mattnabbey 3rd = 4 Inda Photo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 6 Silent Sal | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 19:29 | 1st = 6 Silent Sal 2nd = 5 Nothing Unusual 3rd = 1 Sippy Miss Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 6 English Prince | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 19:24 | 1st = 6 English Prince 2nd = 4 Machomical 3rd = 2 Art Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 8 Galinba Blast | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 19:21 | 1st = 8 Galinba Blast 2nd = 3 Dontrocktheboat 3rd = 1 Euclassy Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Liege | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 19:18 | 1st = 3 Liege 2nd = 8 Samcro 3rd = 1 Give Into Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Runaway Rebel | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 19:15 | 1st = 2 Runaway Rebel 2nd = 7 Mensa Miss 3rd = 5 Stud Material |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 8 Wizards Returns | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 19:10 | 1st = 8 Wizards Returns 2nd = 9 Waste Of Time 3rd = 7 Headline Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 7 Uninvited | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 19:06 | 1st = 7 Uninvited 2nd = 2 Monique 3rd = 8 Allies Tiny Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 1 Spotted Patch | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 19:05 | 1st = 1 Spotted Patch 2nd = 2 All Inn Angus 3rd = 5 Evs Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 7 Ronald George | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 19:00 | 1st = 7 Ronald George 2nd = 1 Slap On A Hat 3rd = 9 Leilani Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Arvos Annie | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 18:56 | 1st = 4 Arvos Annie 2nd = 6 Metallic Rose 3rd = 8 Dyna Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Mia Amico | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 18:50 | 1st = 1 Mia Amico 2nd = 7 Im Lewis 3rd = 4 Jet Spot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 5 Glen Hugiey | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 18:49 | 1st = 5 Glen Hugiey 2nd = 7 Reynards Honour 3rd = 3 Jacks Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 4 Black Blast | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 18:45 | 1st = 4 Black Blast 2nd = 11 Foxy Belle 3rd = 5 Wild Charger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 10 Ronnis Beach Buoy | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 18:40 | 1st = 10 Ronnis Beach Buoy 2nd = 8 Red Castle Magic 3rd = 6 Elsulite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Harbour Power | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 18:37 | 1st = 4 Harbour Power 2nd = 7 Regal Silver 3rd = 1 Queen Vintage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 8 What About Bob | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 18:33 | 1st = 8 What About Bob 2nd = 4 Ibrox Tiger 3rd = 6 Good For Her |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Blueys Joy | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 18:32 | 1st = 1 Blueys Joy 2nd = 5 Mister Austin 3rd = 2 Live The Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 3 Shes Irresistible | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 18:27 | 1st = 3 Shes Irresistible 2nd = 1 Give Me Gold 3rd = 4 Conchita Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Major Billy Blue | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 18:22 | 1st = 1 Major Billy Blue 2nd = 3 Robo Raptor 3rd = 8 Natural Remedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 6 Joshs Conquest | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 18:18 | 1st = 6 Joshs Conquest 2nd = 3 My Lorna 3rd = 8 Tango Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 8 Baby Bling | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 18:12 | 1st = 8 Baby Bling 2nd = 10 Love To Race 3rd = 6 Excellent Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Buzz | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 18:11 | 1st = 2 Buzz 2nd = 9 Big Blue Tomato 3rd = 3 Pipeline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 3 Sense Of Purpose | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 18:08 | 1st = 3 Sense Of Purpose 2nd = 2 Zediking 3rd = 10 Mr Moet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Kya Rose Hi | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 18:03 | 1st = 1 Kya Rose Hi 2nd = 6 Whatz Matter You 3rd = 4 Co Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 Oh Olivia | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 17:58 | 1st = 2 Oh Olivia 2nd = 6 Lorne Bowler 3rd = 3 Lauras Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 11 Kyvalley Dream | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 17:52 | 1st = 11 Kyvalley Dream 2nd = 10 Apollo Nine 3rd = 7 Right Side Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Daintree Angel | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 17:51 | 1st = 8 Daintree Angel 2nd = 4 Fawn Hyde 3rd = 2 Black Vanadium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 3 Tycoons Pride | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 17:48 | 1st = 3 Tycoons Pride 2nd = 12 Cap Vilano 3rd = 7 Looped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Dark Whisper | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 17:44 | 1st = 6 Dark Whisper 2nd = 3 Lucy Rose Hi 3rd = 1 Boot And Scoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 12 Potions | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 17:40 | 1st = 12 Potions 2nd = 9 Catgotyourtongue 3rd = 11 Debut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 Corporate Gold | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 17:37 | 1st = 2 Corporate Gold 2nd = 7 La Bianca 3rd = 1 Destined To Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 1 Noname City | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 17:33 | 1st = 1 Noname City 2nd = 2 Shawaim 3rd = 3 Silver Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 Brindi Tomato | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 17:32 | 1st = 7 Brindi Tomato 2nd = 1 Dont Jinx Me 3rd = 4 Bull Bar Neville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 2 Cruising Eagle | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 17:28 | 1st = 2 Cruising Eagle 2nd = 9 Schoorwin 3rd = 7 Buzlightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Pretty Lady Di | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 17:24 | 1st = 5 Pretty Lady Di 2nd = 4 Go Blue Boy 3rd = 7 Guess What |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 7 - 7 Tahitian Black | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 17:20 | 1st = 7 Tahitian Black 2nd = 3 Reventon 3rd = 4 God Help Her |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Graffiti Tiger | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 17:17 | 1st = 1 Graffiti Tiger 2nd = 8 Greysynd Elite 3rd = 7 Cyan Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 5 Atakamata | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 17:12 | 1st = 5 Atakamata 2nd = 3 Linga Longa Lass 3rd = 9 Storm Territory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Double Jump | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 17:11 | 1st = 1 Double Jump 2nd = 2 Shirdon Lauryn 3rd = 4 Kalimna Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 5 Red God | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 17:08 | 1st = 5 Red God 2nd = 10 Carry Me Baby 3rd = 3 Kings Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Darling Harbour | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 17:04 | 1st = 2 Darling Harbour 2nd = 3 Wooroolin Rocket 3rd = 1 Lady Of Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 10 Champalou | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 17:00 | 1st = 10 Champalou 2nd = 6 Continental Flyer 3rd = 5 Raging To Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 8 Tinysaurus | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 16:57 | 1st = 8 Tinysaurus 2nd = 4 Thaidays Trick 3rd = 3 Sootica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 1 Pintada Prince | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 16:53 | 1st = 1 Pintada Prince 2nd = 6 Come Flirt With Me 3rd = 3 Tudor Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Lethal Surf | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 16:52 | 1st = 6 Lethal Surf 2nd = 2 Big Wanalta 3rd = 5 Soulja Snap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 7 Sea Coral | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 16:48 | 1st = 7 Sea Coral 2nd = 12 Red Ranger 3rd = 2 Sacred Snaadee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Dayseas Turbo | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 16:44 | 1st = 5 Dayseas Turbo 2nd = 2 Get That Tiger 3rd = 6 Miss Zipsta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 6 - 12 Ravenous Lass | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 16:40 | 1st = 12 Ravenous Lass 2nd = 1 Lady Pania 3rd = 2 Across The Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Super Lyn | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 16:37 | 1st = 1 Super Lyn 2nd = 5 Late Invitation 3rd = 3 Buff Head |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 1 Trumpeter | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 16:32 | 1st = 1 Trumpeter 2nd = 3 Truscott Cam 3rd = 9 Heezabit Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Crazy Lane | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 16:31 | 1st = 3 Crazy Lane 2nd = 8 Chopper 3rd = 1 Red Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 7 Zippity Jet | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 16:28 | 1st = 7 Zippity Jet 2nd = 1 Excellantes 3rd = 5 Wild Promises |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Tiger Hawk | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 16:24 | 1st = 1 Tiger Hawk 2nd = 8 Euroa Shamu 3rd = 7 Euroa Mysterio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 3 Quidnunc | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 16:20 | 1st = 3 Quidnunc 2nd = 1 Lioncub 3rd = 4 Danza King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 6 Keneally | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 16:17 | 1st = 6 Keneally 2nd = 2 Lightning Joe 3rd = 7 Emmas Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 4 Lovabruchill | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 16:13 | 1st = 4 Lovabruchill 2nd = 8 Grandblurr 3rd = 5 Sky Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 10 Bros Aussie | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 16:12 | 1st = 10 Bros Aussie 2nd = 8 Moniques Law 3rd = 3 Demouchi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 10 Afrisky Business | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 16:08 | 1st = 10 Afrisky Business 2nd = 4 Savvy Smokin 3rd = 6 Novahro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Walloon Warrior | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 16:04 | 1st = 7 Walloon Warrior 2nd = 6 Amble Lance 3rd = 5 Not In Public |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 5 - 15 Tarawera | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 16:00 | 1st = 15 Tarawera 2nd = 5 Keep Control 3rd = 13 Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 11 - 4 Franco Emirate | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 15:57 | 1st = 4 Franco Emirate 2nd = 5 Mach Banner 3rd = 8 Bettors Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 4 Twistie | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 15:57 | 1st = 4 Twistie 2nd = 5 Nitro Havoc 3rd = 8 Go Cyril Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 6 Rufus De Lock | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 15:52 | 1st = 6 Rufus De Lock 2nd = 8 Onya Courage 3rd = 1 Macy Lila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Mission Control | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 15:51 | 1st = 1 Mission Control 2nd = 6 Pitstop Magic 3rd = 2 Burrawonga Bree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 4 Daneomite | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 15:48 | 1st = 4 Daneomite 2nd = 10 Executive Officer 3rd = 14 Winds Of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Kathryn Lane | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 15:44 | 1st = 8 Kathryn Lane 2nd = 10 Bogards Magic 3rd = 1 Levitator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 2 Take The Oath | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 15:40 | 1st = 2 Take The Oath 2nd = 8 Surpassing 3rd = 4 Fusilier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 7 Contact Point | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 15:37 | 1st = 7 Contact Point 2nd = 6 Saltwater 3rd = 1 Ryan Whiley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 8 Bliss Street | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 15:33 | 1st = 8 Bliss Street 2nd = 6 Shady Bet 3rd = 3 Highlight Reel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 10 - 8 Just A Cracker | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 15:33 | 1st = 8 Just A Cracker 2nd = 6 With Intent 3rd = 13 Clover Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Reeces Rampager | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 15:32 | 1st = 2 Reeces Rampager 2nd = 3 Creedence 3rd = 1 Uncut Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 4 Scarlet Cross | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 15:28 | 1st = 4 Scarlet Cross 2nd = 5 Eaglehawk Star 3rd = 7 Cherilyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 5 Blonde Ollie | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 15:24 | 1st = 5 Blonde Ollie 2nd = 7 Heathers Tammy 3rd = 1 Rusty Allie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 4 - 2 Hi Belle | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 15:20 | 1st = 2 Hi Belle 2nd = 1 Mayneda Strategy 3rd = 6 Epic Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Zoey Bale | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 15:17 | 1st = 6 Zoey Bale 2nd = 3 Sprouting Wings 3rd = 5 Steamy Thoughts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 1 Blissfull Mood | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 15:12 | 1st = 1 Blissfull Mood 2nd = 12 Safe Fury 3rd = 11 Almartina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 7 Hidden Babe | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 15:08 | 1st = 7 Hidden Babe 2nd = 1 Finn Class 3rd = 4 Street Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 8 Sir Pedro | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 15:04 | 1st = 8 Sir Pedro 2nd = 3 Balderdash 3rd = 4 Chaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 5 Rain Affair | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 15:00 | 1st = 5 Rain Affair 2nd = 6 I Rule The World 3rd = 3 Tonk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 9 - 7 Matt Maguire | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 14:58 | 1st = 7 Matt Maguire 2nd = 3 Lord Diego 3rd = 10 Alchemy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Bond Lightning | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 14:57 | 1st = 8 Bond Lightning 2nd = 5 Oaktrea Lad 3rd = 7 My Friend Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 5 Ziadie | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 14:53 | 1st = 5 Ziadie 2nd = 3 Alquamarne 3rd = 2 Missionary Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 4 Digitize | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 14:49 | 1st = 4 Digitize 2nd = 5 Secret Stone 3rd = 1 Black Hound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 3 - 6 Princess Narine | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 14:45 | 1st = 6 Princess Narine 2nd = 8 So Elusive 3rd = 2 Zantelagh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Chardy Time | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 14:42 | 1st = 1 Chardy Time 2nd = 7 Smurfs Zumba 3rd = 6 Bella Kelona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 3 Livia Degerolstein | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 14:37 | 1st = 3 Livia Degerolstein 2nd = 8 Just Sarge 3rd = 4 Sidney Shaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 10 Thegreatandthegood | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 14:33 | 1st = 10 Thegreatandthegood 2nd = 7 Mystic Mahal 3rd = 5 Illbetricked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Pure Show | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 14:29 | 1st = 3 Pure Show 2nd = 1 Grand Cruise 3rd = 7 Windmill Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 7 Nash Rambler | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 14:25 | 1st = 7 Nash Rambler 2nd = 6 Im Mary Too 3rd = 2 Carved In Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 8 - 8 Kleen N Shine | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 14:23 | 1st = 8 Kleen N Shine 2nd = 6 Miss Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Rubylicious | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 14:22 | 1st = 4 Rubylicious 2nd = 2 Goosebumps 3rd = 7 Ebony Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 2 Finiguerra | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 14:18 | 1st = 2 Finiguerra 2nd = 5 Rise Above It 3rd = 10 Rescued |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 3 Lektra Express | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 14:14 | 1st = 3 Lektra Express 2nd = 6 Lektra Bob 3rd = 2 Dripstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 2 - 5 Sense Of Sun | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 14:10 | 1st = 5 Sense Of Sun 2nd = 10 Savaging 3rd = 4 Akihito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Panic | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 14:07 | 1st = 8 Panic 2nd = 2 Blue Suede 3rd = 7 Belalie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 7 - 6 Chaumont | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 14:05 | 1st = 6 Chaumont 2nd = 12 Tantrum 3rd = 14 Saw Her Walkin By |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 1 Class Of Her Own | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 14:02 | 1st = 1 Class Of Her Own 2nd = 8 Mikey Son 3rd = 9 Pound Foolish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 1 Master Of Puppets | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 13:58 | 1st = 1 Master Of Puppets 2nd = 9 Takotna 3rd = 4 Margins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 4 Dyna Max | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 13:54 | 1st = 4 Dyna Max 2nd = 3 Blonde Tank 3rd = 7 My Jabulani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 4 Winner Take All | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 13:50 | 1st = 4 Winner Take All 2nd = 2 Merge 3rd = 1 Gais Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 7 - 7 Dunarunner | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 13:48 | 1st = 7 Dunarunner 2nd = 9 Together Again 3rd = 2 Fly The Flag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Atlanta Mclaren | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 13:47 | 1st = 7 Atlanta Mclaren 2nd = 2 Cool Doll 3rd = 6 Mighty Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 12 Cienna Now | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 13:43 | 1st = 12 Cienna Now 2nd = 2 Canny Catch Me 3rd = 3 Classical Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 9 Royal Lad | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 13:39 | 1st = 9 Royal Lad 2nd = 1 Double Champ 3rd = 8 Wild Viki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 1 - 6 Lordoftheparrots | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 13:35 | 1st = 6 Lordoftheparrots 2nd = 8 Merryvale 3rd = 7 Mosseltov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Hannah Mclaren | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 13:32 | 1st = 7 Hannah Mclaren 2nd = 4 Miss Lash 3rd = 1 Midnight Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 6 - 12 Jungle Joy | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 13:30 | 1st = 12 Jungle Joy 2nd = 4 Blonde Bombshell 3rd = 3 Azincourt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 4 The Bohemian | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 13:27 | 1st = 4 The Bohemian 2nd = 6 Blaring 3rd = 3 All Flair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 4 Falvelizabeth | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 13:23 | 1st = 4 Falvelizabeth 2nd = 5 Flinders City 3rd = 6 Our Hussey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Botany Zena | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 13:22 | 1st = 1 Botany Zena 2nd = 3 Homebush Dusty 3rd = 9 Leverage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Dyna Viv | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 13:19 | 1st = 2 Dyna Viv 2nd = 7 Nino Fields 3rd = 1 Greywinds Fonz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 6 - 11 Carabella | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 13:13 | 1st = 11 Carabella 2nd = 9 Paradise City 3rd = 1 Minnie Moose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Vanilla Gorilla | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 13:12 | 1st = 3 Vanilla Gorilla 2nd = 7 Smurfs Cindy 3rd = 1 Yuk Flush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 12 Odette | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 13:08 | 1st = 12 Odette 2nd = 13 See Sparky 3rd = 11 Lucy Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 6 Thrilling Simone | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 13:05 | 1st = 6 Thrilling Simone 2nd = 1 Thunda Thighs 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Darcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Golden Miracle | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 13:04 | 1st = 1 Golden Miracle 2nd = 4 Safe House 3rd = 8 Greywinds Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 5 - 12 Bellishi | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 12:55 | 1st = 12 Bellishi 2nd = 4 Magic In Me 3rd = 10 Lovingthelimelight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 All Is Cool | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 12:54 | 1st = 6 All Is Cool 2nd = 1 Kirsty Bale 3rd = 8 Emerley Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Mr Mutola | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 12:47 | 1st = 2 Mr Mutola 2nd = 8 Bigtime Cowell 3rd = 7 Rybenbrook Flick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Dyna Anton | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 12:44 | 1st = 2 Dyna Anton 2nd = 7 Nine Inch Diff 3rd = 6 New Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 5 - 3 Johnny Be | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 12:37 | 1st = 3 Johnny Be 2nd = 5 Red Ransom 3rd = 2 Allmouth N Trousers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Dyna Helga | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 12:36 | 1st = 1 Dyna Helga 2nd = 3 Benedikt Bale 3rd = 7 Anniemay Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 2 Slaters Mate | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 12:29 | 1st = 2 Slaters Mate 2nd = 7 Speedy Leeshelle 3rd = 1 Homebush Zita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Jet Blast | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 12:26 | 1st = 2 Jet Blast 2nd = 9 Papa Tony 3rd = 3 Escapism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 4 - 13 Postmans Daughter | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 12:20 | 1st = 13 Postmans Daughter 2nd = 11 Hoodlum 3rd = 4 Mrs Pea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 7 Ten Four | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 12:12 | 1st = 7 Ten Four 2nd = 1 Botany Story 3rd = 4 Homebush Berry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Denersur | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 12:09 | 1st = 1 Denersur 2nd = 7 Black Hombre 3rd = 8 My Mate Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 4 - 15 Holme Fire | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 12:02 | 1st = 15 Holme Fire 2nd = 10 Shezanelsu 3rd = 3 Gaylees Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 5 Chelseas Beauty | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 11:54 | 1st = 5 Chelseas Beauty 2nd = 1 Julie May 3rd = 3 Homebush Jonah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 3 - 8 Appiel | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 11:45 | 1st = 8 Appiel 2nd = 3 Just Fred 3rd = 2 Hawick Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Ask Please | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 11:37 | 1st = 1 Ask Please 2nd = 7 Erics Song 3rd = 2 Thrilling Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 3 - 2 Raging Bull | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 11:27 | 1st = 2 Raging Bull 2nd = 10 Alta Mario 3rd = 8 Midnight Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 4 Homebush Sparky | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 11:19 | 1st = 4 Homebush Sparky 2nd = 2 Homebush Cindy 3rd = 1 Crystal Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 2 - 1 Witz End | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 11:10 | 1st = 1 Witz End 2nd = 3 Know When To Hold 3rd = 6 Caledonia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 3 Homebush Bazil | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 11:02 | 1st = 3 Homebush Bazil 2nd = 2 Phantom Fog 3rd = 5 Rusty Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 2 - 4 Lexie Highlander | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 10:52 | 1st = 4 Lexie Highlander 2nd = 11 Westwood Sioux 3rd = 3 Pink Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Ignite The Light | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 10:44 | 1st = 1 Ignite The Light 2nd = 6 Smash Bang Win 3rd = 3 Ya Gunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 1 - 5 Skidby | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 10:35 | 1st = 5 Skidby 2nd = 1 El Marino 3rd = 10 Black Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Rybenbrook Belle | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 10:27 | 1st = 1 Rybenbrook Belle 2nd = 2 Candy Haka 3rd = 8 Homebush Dip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 1 - 13 Corbell | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 10:17 | 1st = 13 Corbell 2nd = 11 Franco Talon 3rd = 9 Live Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Tower Of Hope | ||
Wed Mar 23 2011 0:10 | 1st = 1 Tower Of Hope 2nd = 8 Daisy Thomas 3rd = 2 Julie Vermilion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 Sandys Argument | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 23:52 | 1st = 4 Sandys Argument 2nd = 1 Usual Suspect 3rd = 8 Buckle Up Brian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 5 Naomi Keeping | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 23:37 | 1st = 5 Naomi Keeping 2nd = 8 Anketell Bob 3rd = 7 Oxley Sovereign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Runaway Rhythm | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 23:22 | 1st = 1 Runaway Rhythm 2nd = 8 From Beyond 3rd = 3 Raffles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 6 Primordial | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 23:05 | 1st = 6 Primordial 2nd = 7 Octane Cruise 3rd = 2 Jackpot Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 6 Buckle Up Eric | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 22:42 | 1st = 6 Buckle Up Eric 2nd = 5 Dynamic Dylan 3rd = 2 Foxzami Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 6 Mushy Mountain | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 22:35 | 1st = 6 Mushy Mountain 2nd = 3 Octagon 3rd = 4 Metallica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 7 Bozzys Back | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 22:27 | 1st = 7 Bozzys Back 2nd = 2 Wolfies Psycho 3rd = 5 Mexican Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 2 Prince Of Falcons | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 22:20 | 1st = 2 Prince Of Falcons 2nd = 7 Sweet Sacrifice 3rd = 4 Semiprecious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 7 Justice Mad | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 22:18 | 1st = 7 Justice Mad 2nd = 2 Big Galoot 3rd = 8 Beaver Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Martini Duk | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 22:14 | 1st = 1 Martini Duk 2nd = 2 Purely Business 3rd = 6 Deagon Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 6 Uno Reltub | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 22:12 | 1st = 6 Uno Reltub 2nd = 7 Canadian Club 3rd = 8 Up In Flames |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 6 My Red Ruby | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 22:09 | 1st = 6 My Red Ruby 2nd = 4 Chloe Jennifer 3rd = 1 Joannie Pony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 4 As Is | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 22:06 | 1st = 4 As Is 2nd = 5 Shes A Drinker 3rd = 2 Devine Stunon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 10 Yankee Will | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 22:00 | 1st = 10 Yankee Will 2nd = 9 Green Pepper 3rd = 4 Four Starzzz Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 Laras Rock | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 21:58 | 1st = 2 Laras Rock 2nd = 7 Sinbads Angel 3rd = 8 Sisco Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Freeway Miles | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 21:57 | 1st = 2 Freeway Miles 2nd = 7 You Betcha 3rd = 6 Debello Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Ifs And Butts | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 21:55 | 1st = 3 Ifs And Butts 2nd = 2 Thunder Onyx 3rd = 1 Full Deck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 6 Elzar | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 21:50 | 1st = 6 Elzar 2nd = 5 Funny Boy 3rd = 2 Stage Coach Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Lucy Elusive | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 21:46 | 1st = 1 Lucy Elusive 2nd = 4 Mattys Mariska 3rd = 3 Kotara Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 7 Canosey | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 21:40 | 1st = 7 Canosey 2nd = 8 Captain Barbossa 3rd = 2 Lamorak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 5 Uno Shazza | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 21:39 | 1st = 5 Uno Shazza 2nd = 2 Autumn Rain 3rd = 1 Buckets Fyfe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Fantasy Phoenix | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 21:38 | 1st = 1 Fantasy Phoenix 2nd = 7 Breckenridge 3rd = 5 Ricey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Five Of Diamonds | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 21:35 | 1st = 2 Five Of Diamonds 2nd = 5 Beltah Magic 3rd = 1 Call Me Barney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 6 Talaspring | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 21:30 | 1st = 6 Talaspring 2nd = 1 Beaudiene Riviera 3rd = 7 Oursandybeach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 6 Too Black | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 21:26 | 1st = 6 Too Black 2nd = 3 Ima Sooky Boy 3rd = 2 Mandagery Mint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Farsala Prince | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 21:20 | 1st = 1 Farsala Prince 2nd = 5 Marshall Jujon 3rd = 6 Kardelin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Lektra Express | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 21:18 | 1st = 6 Lektra Express 2nd = 8 Manuel Bale 3rd = 2 Our Toyman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Spindle | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 21:15 | 1st = 2 Spindle 2nd = 5 Dance A Jig 3rd = 7 Tough As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Casino Chimes | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 21:10 | 1st = 2 Casino Chimes 2nd = 3 Dashing Deano 3rd = 9 Win Or Die |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Oamaru Lass | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 21:06 | 1st = 2 Oamaru Lass 2nd = 3 Stryking Sarah 3rd = 1 Tee Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 2 Blucolla Tigerpie | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 21:00 | 1st = 2 Blucolla Tigerpie 2nd = 4 La Moray 3rd = 8 Its Anitagain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Wheres Lorry | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 20:58 | 1st = 4 Wheres Lorry 2nd = 5 Elite Lombo 3rd = 6 Mccue Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Token Best | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 20:55 | 1st = 4 Token Best 2nd = 7 Mad Macoy 3rd = 1 Fernvale Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 6 Your Thoughts | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 20:50 | 1st = 6 Your Thoughts 2nd = 5 Captain Jujon 3rd = 10 Veni Vidi Vici |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 3 Fast Torana | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 20:46 | 1st = 3 Fast Torana 2nd = 5 Diddy Rose 3rd = 8 Action To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 4 Tulhurst Eden | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 20:40 | 1st = 4 Tulhurst Eden 2nd = 9 Veddy Veddy Good 3rd = 5 Business Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 10 Come On Luann | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 20:38 | 1st = 10 Come On Luann 2nd = 4 Super Train 3rd = 3 Major Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Bogie Le Vista | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 20:35 | 1st = 1 Bogie Le Vista 2nd = 6 Kissy Kissy 3rd = 3 Ubique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 8 Fragments | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 20:30 | 1st = 8 Fragments 2nd = 10 Donoson 3rd = 2 Seefeel Pocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 5 Jezzadora | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 20:26 | 1st = 5 Jezzadora 2nd = 3 Crazy Dave 3rd = 1 Comb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 9 Final Champion | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 20:20 | 1st = 9 Final Champion 2nd = 5 Sir Berengar 3rd = 4 Italian Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Mamie Bale | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 20:18 | 1st = 8 Mamie Bale 2nd = 5 Amanda Bale 3rd = 1 Arolok Lil Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 3 Greatngrey | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 20:15 | 1st = 3 Greatngrey 2nd = 4 Silk Force 3rd = 14 Reale Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Lorian Cocktail | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 20:11 | 1st = 8 Lorian Cocktail 2nd = 3 Urban Spirit 3rd = 4 Wine and Spirits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 5 Just A Blue Chip | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 20:06 | 1st = 5 Just A Blue Chip 2nd = 4 Cardiff Arms 3rd = 3 Western Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Miss Cheval | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 20:03 | 1st = 2 Miss Cheval 2nd = 6 Rising Fire 3rd = 5 Belles Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Modern Stone | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 19:59 | 1st = 2 Modern Stone 2nd = 5 Gramps 3rd = 3 Black Arandt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 11 Rhys Lightning | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 19:55 | 1st = 11 Rhys Lightning 2nd = 2 Tapper Torney 3rd = 3 Craigmor Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Bold And Black | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 19:52 | 1st = 1 Bold And Black 2nd = 8 Black Mary 3rd = 7 Hurry Harold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 6 Art Ruler | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 19:47 | 1st = 6 Art Ruler 2nd = 2 Asituation 3rd = 5 Em Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Elles Gal | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 19:44 | 1st = 1 Elles Gal 2nd = 6 Octane Rose 3rd = 7 Bali Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 8 Dr Ava | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 19:40 | 1st = 8 Dr Ava 2nd = 2 Mayan Sky 3rd = 1 Amberstroem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Mahogany Boy | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 19:37 | 1st = 7 Mahogany Boy 2nd = 8 Lektra Swift 3rd = 1 Rusty Mahogany |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Fear Of Thunder | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 19:34 | 1st = 1 Fear Of Thunder 2nd = 8 Mace Duk 3rd = 2 Bomb Zone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 4 Not So Bad Lea | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 19:29 | 1st = 4 Not So Bad Lea 2nd = 2 Merry Lamb 3rd = 9 Son Of Lopez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Mega Mint | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 19:26 | 1st = 1 Mega Mint 2nd = 9 Magic Copper 3rd = 3 Festivity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 1 Miss Conniption | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 19:20 | 1st = 1 Miss Conniption 2nd = 6 Elegantly 3rd = 10 Ifihadyourlooks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Allen Monaro | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 19:18 | 1st = 1 Allen Monaro 2nd = 6 Nevs Rose 3rd = 2 Valletta Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Yankee Doodle | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 19:15 | 1st = 8 Yankee Doodle 2nd = 4 Maywyn Or Ebay 3rd = 1 What a Feeling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 9 Wobbly Archer | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 19:10 | 1st = 9 Wobbly Archer 2nd = 3 Albert Shaw 3rd = 10 Me N Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 7 Kalimna Force | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 19:09 | 1st = 7 Kalimna Force 2nd = 5 Jimmy Coco 3rd = 3 Lethal Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 9 Ready For Honor | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 19:05 | 1st = 9 Ready For Honor 2nd = 6 The Widder 3rd = 5 Swift Predator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 5 Shelby Dreamin | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 19:02 | 1st = 5 Shelby Dreamin 2nd = 8 Splendouristic 3rd = 9 Will Make It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 7 To Shore | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 18:59 | 1st = 7 To Shore 2nd = 1 Sound Force 3rd = 3 Annies Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Gemmia | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 18:54 | 1st = 3 Gemmia 2nd = 4 Mything Tooth 3rd = 7 Tulhurst Vee Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Bradick Magic | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 18:52 | 1st = 8 Bradick Magic 2nd = 1 Bella Allegro 3rd = 2 Tee Woods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 1 Missies Boy | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 18:47 | 1st = 1 Missies Boy 2nd = 2 Powershift 3rd = 7 Renaissance Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 5 Maywyns Storm | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 18:41 | 1st = 5 Maywyns Storm 2nd = 6 Accountability 3rd = 9 Excitable Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Senor Zorro | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 18:38 | 1st = 5 Senor Zorro 2nd = 2 Siam Power 3rd = 7 Alota Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 4 Evie Vella | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 18:34 | 1st = 4 Evie Vella 2nd = 7 Perfumed Horror 3rd = 3 Classy One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 2 Remember | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 18:30 | 1st = 2 Remember 2nd = 3 Tudor Royal 3rd = 10 Hang On Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 3 Brindi Tomato | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 18:29 | 1st = 3 Brindi Tomato 2nd = 9 Carloman 3rd = 10 Star Issue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 8 Secuma | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 18:25 | 1st = 8 Secuma 2nd = 4 Long Live the King 3rd = 12 Mrs Doyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Georgiamac | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 18:20 | 1st = 1 Georgiamac 2nd = 3 Verroom 3rd = 6 Woodlyn Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Jesses Mate | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 18:17 | 1st = 3 Jesses Mate 2nd = 8 Harbour Power 3rd = 6 Atomic Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 2 Toxic Dream | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 18:13 | 1st = 2 Toxic Dream 2nd = 4 Aces Will Do 3rd = 3 Leighton Gooney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 4 Connemara Star | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 18:12 | 1st = 4 Connemara Star 2nd = 1 Dealers Choice 3rd = 6 Top Zone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 6 Nickle Miss | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 18:07 | 1st = 6 Nickle Miss 2nd = 10 Our Flyin Jazz 3rd = 2 Zilzie Operator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Kya Rose Hi | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 18:02 | 1st = 4 Kya Rose Hi 2nd = 8 Deagon Pegasus 3rd = 2 Shick Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 3 Swooping Magpie | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 17:57 | 1st = 3 Swooping Magpie 2nd = 8 Bustling Shiraz 3rd = 7 Mustard Jar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 12 Sky Diva | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 17:53 | 1st = 12 Sky Diva 2nd = 1 Terminado 3rd = 5 Lagobell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Royal Contessa | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 17:52 | 1st = 2 Royal Contessa 2nd = 1 Burrawonga Joy 3rd = 8 Rebel Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 7 Eaglehawk Star | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 17:49 | 1st = 7 Eaglehawk Star 2nd = 12 Shes Bossy 3rd = 8 Novahro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 4 Lock It In Eddie | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 17:45 | 1st = 4 Lock It In Eddie 2nd = 2 Forbidden Quest 3rd = 7 Ebbing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Jedi Wampa | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 17:42 | 1st = 7 Jedi Wampa 2nd = 1 Boy Zohan 3rd = 6 Pick The Score |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 7 Barbella Osti | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 17:36 | 1st = 7 Barbella Osti 2nd = 1 Slippery Phantom 3rd = 2 Gypsy Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 8 Bellas Delight | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 17:31 | 1st = 8 Bellas Delight 2nd = 4 Slap On A Hat 3rd = 7 The Tiavon Theory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Dacre Road | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 17:30 | 1st = 8 Dacre Road 2nd = 1 Miss Meehan 3rd = 2 Miss Andretti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 8 Carry To Fortune | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 17:28 | 1st = 8 Carry To Fortune 2nd = 12 Redibis 3rd = 7 Zofa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Melly Rose Hi | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 17:24 | 1st = 8 Melly Rose Hi 2nd = 1 Pretty Lady Di 3rd = 5 Darling Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 7 - 1 Casual Friday | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 17:20 | 1st = 1 Casual Friday 2nd = 8 Platinum Passion 3rd = 16 Lady Pachira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 1 Tinysaurus | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 17:17 | 1st = 1 Tinysaurus 2nd = 8 Grip And Rip 3rd = 2 Always Thinkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 2 Xaarphonic | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 17:13 | 1st = 2 Xaarphonic 2nd = 1 Give Me Wings 3rd = 5 Speed Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 9 Countess Of Tiba | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 17:09 | 1st = 9 Countess Of Tiba 2nd = 5 Donor 3rd = 2 Arazamataz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Faster Than You | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 17:08 | 1st = 6 Faster Than You 2nd = 2 La Belle Sal 3rd = 4 Kid Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Lady Lynette | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 17:05 | 1st = 1 Lady Lynette 2nd = 3 Princess Quality 3rd = 4 Winged Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Lady Of Five | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 17:01 | 1st = 5 Lady Of Five 2nd = 8 Cheeky Cyclone 3rd = 6 Lady Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 7 Not A Snip A Doubt | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 16:57 | 1st = 7 Not A Snip A Doubt 2nd = 8 Rain Affair 3rd = 2 Ravna Gora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 1 All About Franky | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 16:54 | 1st = 1 All About Franky 2nd = 2 Cyan Chief 3rd = 3 Sue Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 7 Deadly Tana | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 16:49 | 1st = 7 Deadly Tana 2nd = 8 Greygrey 3rd = 3 Torado Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Coopers Delight | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 16:48 | 1st = 7 Coopers Delight 2nd = 4 Nikita Sunrise 3rd = 2 White Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 1 One Tree | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 16:45 | 1st = 1 One Tree 2nd = 3 No Identity 3rd = 2 Piccolo Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 9 Third Tuesday | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 16:42 | 1st = 9 Third Tuesday 2nd = 5 Pure Mix 3rd = 6 Donnas Kissy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 6 - 3 Iridescente | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 16:39 | 1st = 3 Iridescente 2nd = 2 Shylight 3rd = 11 Shes Gifted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 1 Miss Primadonna | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 16:35 | 1st = 1 Miss Primadonna 2nd = 3 Prova 3rd = 6 Obsessed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 1 Dont Park | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 16:31 | 1st = 1 Dont Park 2nd = 10 Ready Raider 3rd = 13 Frankscall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Sarah Kate | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 16:30 | 1st = 6 Sarah Kate 2nd = 1 Swanky Path 3rd = 5 Black Penske |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 1 Sandhill Lad | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 16:27 | 1st = 1 Sandhill Lad 2nd = 3 Doubly Sure 3rd = 8 Tarvon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Leith Im Here | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 16:24 | 1st = 1 Leith Im Here 2nd = 6 Queen Of Bond 3rd = 8 Sashas Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 2 Older Than Time | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 16:20 | 1st = 2 Older Than Time 2nd = 4 Shawnee Girl 3rd = 7 Dancing Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 3 Ambassador Love | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 16:17 | 1st = 3 Ambassador Love 2nd = 8 Geetees Mistake 3rd = 10 Come To Landon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 4 Kingofthedesert | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 16:12 | 1st = 4 Kingofthedesert 2nd = 11 Question This 3rd = 10 Drop Us Aline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Sharon Shiraz | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 16:11 | 1st = 1 Sharon Shiraz 2nd = 5 Uncut Gem 3rd = 8 Bago Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 4 Fast Future | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 16:09 | 1st = 4 Fast Future 2nd = 13 White Yard 3rd = 11 Geegees Blackflash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 6 Red God | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 16:05 | 1st = 6 Red God 2nd = 7 Dapper 3rd = 2 Bootooloo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Bricks And Mud | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 16:01 | 1st = 1 Bricks And Mud 2nd = 2 Go On Red 3rd = 8 Classic Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 5 - 5 Speediness | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 15:58 | 1st = 5 Speediness 2nd = 3 Lonhreign 3rd = 9 Oratorium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Sheer Magnetic | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 15:57 | 1st = 5 Sheer Magnetic 2nd = 8 Emerley Charmer 3rd = 6 Waz Butch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 3 Lets Rock | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 15:54 | 1st = 3 Lets Rock 2nd = 6 Punchy Ryno 3rd = 10 Miss Media Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 10 Flying Affair | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 15:51 | 1st = 10 Flying Affair 2nd = 8 Public Perception 3rd = 2 Saxon Coast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 5 Strawberry Field | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 15:50 | 1st = 5 Strawberry Field 2nd = 6 My Mate Rocky 3rd = 7 Spotted Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 6 Race Memory | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 15:47 | 1st = 6 Race Memory 2nd = 1 Spirit Of Capri 3rd = 8 Lord Of The Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Mr Negative | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 15:44 | 1st = 8 Mr Negative 2nd = 4 Larkhill Boy 3rd = 1 Col Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 9 Beauty Express | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 15:40 | 1st = 9 Beauty Express 2nd = 2 Quick Peek 3rd = 8 Oakfield Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 South Central | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 15:39 | 1st = 5 South Central 2nd = 6 Ranger Boo Boo 3rd = 1 North Star Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 1 Black Benji | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 15:37 | 1st = 1 Black Benji 2nd = 3 San Negard 3rd = 5 Eddie Patrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 1 Hardware Hunter | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 15:32 | 1st = 1 Hardware Hunter 2nd = 8 Myrniong Panorama 3rd = 6 Dusty Smiles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Nobles Revenge | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 15:31 | 1st = 6 Nobles Revenge 2nd = 8 Heretica 3rd = 4 Burrawonga Bree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 3 Seek And Find | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 15:28 | 1st = 3 Seek And Find 2nd = 4 Billie Blue Gum 3rd = 2 Just The Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 4 Jaydes Turn | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 15:24 | 1st = 4 Jaydes Turn 2nd = 8 Allen Akka 3rd = 1 Major Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 4 - 4 Danahere | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 15:20 | 1st = 4 Danahere 2nd = 8 Spurlash 3rd = 9 You I Find |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 New Years Punch | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 15:19 | 1st = 4 New Years Punch 2nd = 1 Jones Boy 3rd = 6 Slappin Da Bass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 Triple Asset | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 15:15 | 1st = 3 Triple Asset 2nd = 9 Buzzing Along 3rd = 8 Cambalara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 1 Court Ya | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 15:10 | 1st = 1 Court Ya 2nd = 2 Regalina 3rd = 4 Our Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 6 Stellar Wine | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 15:06 | 1st = 6 Stellar Wine 2nd = 2 Juddas Memory 3rd = 5 Greywinds Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 2 French Rose | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 15:02 | 1st = 2 French Rose 2nd = 3 Sutton Queen 3rd = 8 More Than Acracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 My Niece Hannah | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 15:01 | 1st = 4 My Niece Hannah 2nd = 3 Crazy Heart 3rd = 5 Robert Andrew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 4 Dominus Vobiscum | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 14:56 | 1st = 4 Dominus Vobiscum 2nd = 5 Brigadier Scott 3rd = 6 Sapphire Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 5 All Significant | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 14:52 | 1st = 5 All Significant 2nd = 7 Callan Park 3rd = 1 Spotted Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 6 Dyna Lowell | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 14:49 | 1st = 6 Dyna Lowell 2nd = 7 Fancy Will 3rd = 8 Hillbilly Hippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 3 - 8 Testa My Patience | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 14:45 | 1st = 8 Testa My Patience 2nd = 10 Wearethestorm 3rd = 7 Tanby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Push The Paint | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 14:44 | 1st = 1 Push The Paint 2nd = 7 Brahma Boy 3rd = 5 Allen Radnor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Hexy Legs | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 14:40 | 1st = 1 Hexy Legs 2nd = 9 Vivre La Nett 3rd = 6 Tiger Wont Tell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 1 Little Akie | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 14:35 | 1st = 1 Little Akie 2nd = 2 Image Master 3rd = 3 Ottana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Pedro Sanchez | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 14:31 | 1st = 1 Pedro Sanchez 2nd = 4 Dream Chick 3rd = 8 Lucky Im Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 4 Cape City Flyer | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 14:27 | 1st = 4 Cape City Flyer 2nd = 12 Streama 3rd = 8 Gunhilda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Tameika Bale | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 14:26 | 1st = 1 Tameika Bale 2nd = 7 Yilki 3rd = 5 Dancing Jay Lo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 7 - 2 Despereaux | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 14:22 | 1st = 2 Despereaux 2nd = 4 Van Helsing 3rd = 3 Nautidan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 1 Paige Olivia | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 14:21 | 1st = 1 Paige Olivia 2nd = 3 Adhesive 3rd = 7 Baggy Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 4 Baton Twirler | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 14:17 | 1st = 4 Baton Twirler 2nd = 3 Push Forward 3rd = 5 Encinitas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Proven Puzzle | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 14:14 | 1st = 2 Proven Puzzle 2nd = 4 Magic Rubble 3rd = 1 Pure Tonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 2 - 5 Rocking Force | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 14:10 | 1st = 5 Rocking Force 2nd = 9 Adulterer 3rd = 7 Panic Button |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Grevillea Bale | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 14:09 | 1st = 1 Grevillea Bale 2nd = 2 Ollaxon 3rd = 3 Khumbu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 North Lad | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 14:05 | 1st = 2 North Lad 2nd = 8 Heartbreak Lass 3rd = 9 Cardannic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 5 Lord De Veer | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 14:00 | 1st = 5 Lord De Veer 2nd = 9 Sky Raider 3rd = 4 Hello Dubai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 5 Windmill Warrior | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 13:56 | 1st = 5 Windmill Warrior 2nd = 8 Allen Lawson 3rd = 3 Surfers Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 8 Sables | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 13:52 | 1st = 8 Sables 2nd = 5 Vader 3rd = 6 Done Nothin Wrong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Clay Pan | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 13:51 | 1st = 4 Clay Pan 2nd = 8 Wikena 3rd = 2 Fraseri Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 6 - 9 Anita Pea | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 13:47 | 1st = 9 Anita Pea 2nd = 4 San Leonardo 3rd = 2 Bob Valdez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 5 Western Rustler | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 13:46 | 1st = 5 Western Rustler 2nd = 7 Windinyasoup 3rd = 3 Mia Rufus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 1 Tabassi | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 13:42 | 1st = 1 Tabassi 2nd = 7 Margani 3rd = 5 Testa Renaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 7 Okie Bale | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 13:39 | 1st = 7 Okie Bale 2nd = 8 Seductable 3rd = 2 Time Splitter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 1 - 4 Family Bliss | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 13:35 | 1st = 4 Family Bliss 2nd = 7 Prussia Island 3rd = 9 Interaq |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Greysynd Tsunami | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 13:34 | 1st = 4 Greysynd Tsunami 2nd = 3 Miley Mania 3rd = 7 Im The Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 4 Highland Lassie | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 13:30 | 1st = 4 Highland Lassie 2nd = 12 Genimay 3rd = 5 Rivers Run West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 6 Volation | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 13:25 | 1st = 6 Volation 2nd = 1 Cadasha 3rd = 8 Schoorwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Enever | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 13:21 | 1st = 1 Enever 2nd = 3 Dyna Viv 3rd = 4 Naveed Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 1 Handsome Stash | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 13:17 | 1st = 1 Handsome Stash 2nd = 4 Clever Hans 3rd = 7 Rain Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 5 - 6 Beyond Desire | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 13:13 | 1st = 6 Beyond Desire 2nd = 8 China Doll 3rd = 9 Zhonor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 5 Paya Dues | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 13:11 | 1st = 5 Paya Dues 2nd = 6 Lombo Ranmiles 3rd = 1 Bongo Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Dyna Falcie | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 13:10 | 1st = 1 Dyna Falcie 2nd = 2 Megastar Blonde 3rd = 5 Cool Solution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 In Hiding | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 13:04 | 1st = 1 In Hiding 2nd = 5 Dyna Shayla 3rd = 7 Jet Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 11 A Touch Of Shades | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 12:55 | 1st = 11 A Touch Of Shades 2nd = 3 Begabretro 3rd = 16 Talent Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 10 Shiawase | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 12:50 | 1st = 10 Shiawase 2nd = 2 Deed Of Honor 3rd = 1 Bankabul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 Weekend Rush | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 12:40 | 1st = 3 Weekend Rush 2nd = 4 Super Rico 3rd = 2 Barry Blowout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 4 - 5 Simply Irresistible | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 12:37 | 1st = 5 Simply Irresistible 2nd = 8 Red Hat Lady 3rd = 6 Belle Kirk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Trackside | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 12:24 | 1st = 1 Trackside 2nd = 8 Dirty Bird 3rd = 9 Heza Cricketer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 9 Rebel Bride | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 12:20 | 1st = 9 Rebel Bride 2nd = 7 Largs Lass 3rd = 6 Gold Eliza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Another Jim | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 12:05 | 1st = 2 Another Jim 2nd = 3 Greywinds Mac 3rd = 1 Optimum Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 3 - 7 Tipperary Lass | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 12:02 | 1st = 7 Tipperary Lass 2nd = 2 Bette Davis 3rd = 4 Raine Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 2 - 2 The Chargin Peanut | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 11:27 | 1st = 2 The Chargin Peanut 2nd = 3 Fiatt 3rd = 5 Red Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 1 - 2 Dickens | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 10:52 | 1st = 2 Dickens 2nd = 3 Jungle Knight 3rd = 1 The Pentagon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 Jones Girl | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 0:17 | 1st = 3 Jones Girl 2nd = 7 Im Meaner 3rd = 5 Bent Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 West On Tracy | ||
Wed Feb 23 2011 0:00 | 1st = 3 West On Tracy 2nd = 6 Vixen Red 3rd = 5 Bianco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 4 Lauras Reign | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 21:05 | 1st = 4 Lauras Reign 2nd = 7 Market Talk 3rd = 2 Kikem Riddler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 1 Grungell Drama | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 20:58 | 1st = 1 Grungell Drama 2nd = 8 Mostly Rosie 3rd = 5 Cryptic Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 1 Yuengling | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 20:57 | 1st = 1 Yuengling 2nd = 7 Big Daddys Gift 3rd = 4 Belle Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 7 Major Strike | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 20:54 | 1st = 7 Major Strike 2nd = 1 Rumble Blitz 3rd = 8 Amsona Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 5 Saturday Nights | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 20:49 | 1st = 5 Saturday Nights 2nd = 6 Honest Art 3rd = 7 Karalta Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 2 Madelynn Magoo | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 20:43 | 1st = 2 Madelynn Magoo 2nd = 5 Glen Abby Blaze 3rd = 7 Chloe Pops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 1 Red John | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 20:42 | 1st = 1 Red John 3rd = 2 Rebel Undercover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 3 Chevez | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 20:42 | 1st = 3 Chevez 3rd = 2 Rebel Undercover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 8 Missies Boy | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 20:38 | 1st = 8 Missies Boy 2nd = 7 Courage L A 3rd = 2 Miss Bazrinabeejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 8 Revitalize | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 20:37 | 1st = 8 Revitalize 2nd = 1 Urban Rebel 3rd = 2 Lola Montez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Roma Knows | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 20:34 | 1st = 1 Roma Knows 2nd = 8 Arejay Elite 3rd = 2 Miss Van Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 5 Brookefield Lad | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 20:29 | 1st = 5 Brookefield Lad 2nd = 2 On The Deuce 3rd = 3 Buck Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 8 - 4 Mio Fratello | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 20:25 | 1st = 4 Mio Fratello 2nd = 10 Not Ever 3rd = 8 Power Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Dyna Blade | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 20:24 | 1st = 8 Dyna Blade 2nd = 3 Were Not There 3rd = 6 Bit Bonkers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 3 Wombat Way | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 20:20 | 1st = 3 Wombat Way 2nd = 8 Womby Banquet 3rd = 4 Fairly Deepwater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 4 Pistol Pete | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 20:17 | 1st = 4 Pistol Pete 2nd = 5 Aston Zip 3rd = 8 Ercole Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 4 Our Hillview Gold | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 20:15 | 1st = 4 Our Hillview Gold 2nd = 13 Lets Slash An Burn 3rd = 6 Whipair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 8 Seismic Green | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 20:10 | 1st = 8 Seismic Green 2nd = 7 Cooneys Medal 3rd = 6 Karingal Tote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Flying Kero | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 20:07 | 1st = 3 Flying Kero 2nd = 8 Dessa Five 3rd = 6 Boss Voss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Winjammer | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 20:04 | 1st = 2 Winjammer 2nd = 7 Dodgermemate 3rd = 13 Babyitsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 5 Lightning La La | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 20:00 | 1st = 5 Lightning La La 2nd = 7 Sutton Tiger 3rd = 8 Morgos Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 8 Wheres Fly | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 19:57 | 1st = 8 Wheres Fly 2nd = 1 Dunk Bale 3rd = 3 Bubbas Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 9 My Wings Of An Angel | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 19:54 | 1st = 9 My Wings Of An Angel 2nd = 1 Dakota Rebel 3rd = 10 Threes A Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 12 Styleform | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 19:50 | 1st = 12 Styleform 2nd = 10 Czarstormsorceress 3rd = 3 Danalea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Kosy Azz | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 19:49 | 1st = 1 Kosy Azz 2nd = 6 Cold Drink 3rd = 5 One Carat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Why Not Bob | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 19:47 | 1st = 8 Why Not Bob 2nd = 5 Platinum Ryder 3rd = 4 Ima Nuisance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 4 Smoke Link | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 19:43 | 1st = 4 Smoke Link 2nd = 1 Bellarine 3rd = 5 Odnoc Sooty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 5 Mister Gallenti | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 19:38 | 1st = 5 Mister Gallenti 2nd = 8 Rock And Run 3rd = 4 Lifttherunrate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 5 Jay Jays Dream | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 19:37 | 1st = 5 Jay Jays Dream 2nd = 3 Havana Bale 3rd = 8 Wheres Drummer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 7 Jack Fitz | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 19:32 | 1st = 7 Jack Fitz 2nd = 2 Arctic Iron 3rd = 1 Phelan Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 9 Heza Panamach | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 19:27 | 1st = 9 Heza Panamach 2nd = 1 Redcourtcopa 3rd = 10 Jonty Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 1 Redcourtcopa | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 19:27 | 1st = 1 Redcourtcopa 2nd = 9 Heza Panamach 3rd = 10 Jonty Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Late Storm | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 19:26 | 1st = 1 Late Storm 2nd = 2 Emilys Delight 3rd = 5 West On Wendy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 6 Two Six Two | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 19:23 | 1st = 6 Two Six Two 2nd = 4 Meat Butch 3rd = 5 Trimtex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 7 Jay Bardon | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 19:18 | 1st = 7 Jay Bardon 2nd = 9 Land Of Panaarm 3rd = 1 Spot Nine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 5 Kyandra Rose | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 19:17 | 1st = 5 Kyandra Rose 2nd = 8 Widgys Woman 3rd = 1 Nikita Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Rumble Missile | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 19:14 | 1st = 1 Rumble Missile 2nd = 4 Betts Future 3rd = 3 Wheres Brett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 7 Fystive | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 19:10 | 1st = 7 Fystive 2nd = 6 Baymax 3rd = 3 Kournakat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Restless Style | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 19:09 | 1st = 3 Restless Style 2nd = 5 Bos Flyer 3rd = 2 Night Shivers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 9 Jar Zinyo | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 19:04 | 1st = 9 Jar Zinyo 2nd = 5 Our Flyin Jazz 3rd = 10 Glacial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 6 Bruiser Brody | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 19:02 | 1st = 6 Bruiser Brody 2nd = 10 Mr Moeski 3rd = 7 Delta Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 3 Amber Jet | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 19:00 | 1st = 3 Amber Jet 2nd = 1 Albino Peachy 3rd = 7 Top Tempa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 7 Modern Judge | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 18:55 | 1st = 7 Modern Judge 2nd = 10 Put Mback 3rd = 3 Safe Prospect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Railroad Blackie | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 18:52 | 1st = 3 Railroad Blackie 2nd = 8 Duffy 3rd = 1 Claimant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 7 Kooper Dee | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 18:49 | 1st = 7 Kooper Dee 2nd = 8 Point To Prove 3rd = 5 Texas Portrait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 4 Yankee Will | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 18:43 | 1st = 4 Yankee Will 3rd = 10 Green Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 4 Explosive Device | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 18:42 | 1st = 4 Explosive Device 2nd = 3 Alexis Bale 3rd = 5 Josiah Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Stacia May | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 18:39 | 1st = 1 Stacia May 2nd = 9 Dalgaz Lucky 3rd = 2 Commandant Cape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Fine Approach | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 18:34 | 1st = 5 Fine Approach 2nd = 7 Go Blue Boy 3rd = 4 Sanrico Joan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Zurbaran | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 18:34 | 1st = 1 Zurbaran 2nd = 6 Luke Thomas 3rd = 10 Maybe Doc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 9 Hudson Hawk | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 18:30 | 1st = 9 Hudson Hawk 2nd = 3 Nike Heir 3rd = 6 Cupro Nickel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 10 Beejay Emdee | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 18:29 | 1st = 10 Beejay Emdee 2nd = 11 Pacific Legend 3rd = 9 Western Advice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 7 Nelson | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 18:25 | 1st = 7 Nelson 2nd = 8 Mrs Dudley 3rd = 4 Spader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 3 Court Again | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 18:22 | 1st = 3 Court Again 2nd = 8 Teddy Bear Sav 3rd = 1 Bella Kelona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 4 Albino Inc | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 18:19 | 1st = 4 Albino Inc 2nd = 1 Sour Cherry 3rd = 3 Royella Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Alota Ability | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 18:16 | 1st = 2 Alota Ability 2nd = 3 Little Merv 3rd = 8 Shi Chlo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 4 Repelem | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 18:13 | 1st = 4 Repelem 2nd = 3 Tasy Miss 3rd = 1 Temcam Theory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 5 Espshlilucky Lombo | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 18:07 | 1st = 5 Espshlilucky Lombo 2nd = 7 Ell Ess Babe 3rd = 1 Chassys Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 3 Aereon Bale | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 18:06 | 1st = 3 Aereon Bale 2nd = 6 My Friend Ben 3rd = 7 Pints Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 7 Reef Runner | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 18:03 | 1st = 7 Reef Runner 2nd = 6 Khumbu 3rd = 4 Darbys Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 1 Miss Drama Queen | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 17:59 | 1st = 1 Miss Drama Queen 2nd = 2 Carvella Rose 3rd = 4 Climate Cafe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Bogangles Billie | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 17:59 | 1st = 5 Bogangles Billie 2nd = 1 Redex 3rd = 4 Alota The Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 2 Urban Spirit | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 17:55 | 1st = 2 Urban Spirit 2nd = 5 Bali Cruiser 3rd = 10 Robin The Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 8 What Say You | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 17:54 | 1st = 8 What Say You 2nd = 1 Business Time 3rd = 4 Em Rod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 4 La Moray | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 17:50 | 1st = 4 La Moray 2nd = 11 Major Player 3rd = 3 Rhys Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 7 Ringwraith | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 17:47 | 1st = 7 Ringwraith 2nd = 1 Minnie Power 3rd = 8 Regal Pinari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 1 Special Duties | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 17:44 | 1st = 1 Special Duties 2nd = 2 Allen Bullman 3rd = 5 Venetion Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 4 Deejay Bromac | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 17:42 | 1st = 4 Deejay Bromac 2nd = 2 Our Last Knight 3rd = 9 Riot Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Killer Octane | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 17:41 | 1st = 2 Killer Octane 2nd = 1 Lady Of Five 3rd = 3 Haras Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 6 Dotties Gem | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 17:37 | 1st = 6 Dotties Gem 2nd = 4 Little Twitchy 3rd = 3 Bad Reputation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 8 Geteza | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 17:34 | 1st = 8 Geteza 2nd = 5 Emperor Gaze 3rd = 3 Indian Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Zippstar | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 17:28 | 1st = 1 Zippstar 2nd = 3 New Pledge 3rd = 5 Dr Flojoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 6 Jugahlation | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 17:25 | 1st = 6 Jugahlation 2nd = 4 Reassemble 3rd = 5 Cosmic Causeway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 10 Karloo Mick | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 17:24 | 1st = 10 Karloo Mick 2nd = 5 Zenas Art 3rd = 4 Runaway Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 1 Jimmys Toil | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 17:20 | 1st = 1 Jimmys Toil 2nd = 4 Dueller 3rd = 2 Gettin Amongst It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 9 Glamour Legs | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 17:16 | 1st = 9 Glamour Legs 2nd = 4 Ebbing 3rd = 13 Hoping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 3 Cool Card | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 17:15 | 1st = 3 Cool Card 3rd = 6 Major Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 8 Pokey Louise | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 17:15 | 1st = 8 Pokey Louise 3rd = 6 Major Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 9 - 6 Hotshot Hayil | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 17:12 | 1st = 6 Hotshot Hayil 2nd = 9 Border Loop 3rd = 16 Cyclone Brad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 1 El Catino | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 17:08 | 1st = 1 El Catino 2nd = 5 Babazaar 3rd = 2 Blevics Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 8 Yowyeh | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 17:07 | 1st = 8 Yowyeh 2nd = 4 Smashville 3rd = 2 Mojito Honito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 9 Omo River | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 17:04 | 1st = 9 Omo River 2nd = 7 Glancing 3rd = 6 Right Of Refusal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 7 First Banquet | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 16:57 | 1st = 7 First Banquet 2nd = 8 Electric Bill 3rd = 1 Tiggerlong Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 1 Ay Dee Bee | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 16:54 | 1st = 1 Ay Dee Bee 2nd = 4 Worpali 3rd = 7 Oh My Papa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 6 Our Tycoon | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 16:50 | 1st = 6 Our Tycoon 2nd = 10 Al Karam 3rd = 14 Reedan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 7 Arwoc Flier | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 16:46 | 1st = 7 Arwoc Flier 2nd = 8 My Dandy 3rd = 1 Chiproyale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 6 Hair Cut | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 16:45 | 1st = 6 Hair Cut 2nd = 5 Scottish King 3rd = 7 Black Burberry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 8 Miss Someone | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 16:43 | 1st = 8 Miss Someone 2nd = 4 Wongawilli Cha 3rd = 2 Starpic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 9 Organised | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 16:40 | 1st = 9 Organised 2nd = 2 Borugino 3rd = 4 Zellarcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 5 French Cake | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 16:37 | 1st = 5 French Cake 2nd = 8 Booms Babe 3rd = 6 Cadel Heavens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 8 - 11 Sigurdardottir | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 16:35 | 1st = 11 Sigurdardottir 2nd = 5 Lucky Elmo 3rd = 14 Zahite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 6 General Mackjosh | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 16:28 | 1st = 6 General Mackjosh 2nd = 7 Irish High King 3rd = 3 Fraaclase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 6 Texas Song | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 16:27 | 1st = 6 Texas Song 2nd = 2 Cool Checkout 3rd = 1 Flying Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 7 Lady Pachira | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 16:24 | 1st = 7 Lady Pachira 2nd = 8 Macsplash 3rd = 4 Complete Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 7 Dashman | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 16:15 | 1st = 7 Dashman 2nd = 12 Mrs Freeman 3rd = 9 Go Leica Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 2 Parrydise Lady | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 16:14 | 1st = 2 Parrydise Lady 2nd = 8 Tiggerlong Love 3rd = 1 Event Horizon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 6 Biondi | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 16:10 | 1st = 6 Biondi 2nd = 3 Viewpoint 3rd = 11 Tempest Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 Nothinglikealady | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 16:07 | 1st = 3 Nothinglikealady 2nd = 7 Lucky Ella 3rd = 9 Badgers Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 12 Let The Show Begin | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 16:05 | 1st = 12 Let The Show Begin 2nd = 2 Brocaleo 3rd = 4 Holy Sandgroper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Limburg Gold | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 16:04 | 1st = 2 Limburg Gold 2nd = 8 Fromelles 3rd = 7 Come On Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 13 Ludka | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 16:00 | 1st = 13 Ludka 2nd = 4 Tiger Wont Tell 3rd = 10 Teardrop Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 1 Just Dancing | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 15:57 | 1st = 1 Just Dancing 2nd = 2 Drill And Blast 3rd = 3 Santika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 7 - 7 County Raider | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 15:55 | 1st = 7 County Raider 2nd = 2 Bradfield 3rd = 8 Thermals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 8 Brooklyn Roads | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 15:50 | 1st = 8 Brooklyn Roads 2nd = 7 Club Royale 3rd = 6 Sir Brief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 12 Flying Hula | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 15:45 | 1st = 12 Flying Hula 3rd = 5 Hurdy Gurdy Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 10 Elms | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 15:45 | 1st = 10 Elms 3rd = 5 Hurdy Gurdy Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 7 Come On Luann | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 15:44 | 1st = 7 Come On Luann 2nd = 4 Sonia Allen 3rd = 3 Elite Fairy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 5 Fawn Vision | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 15:36 | 1st = 5 Fawn Vision 2nd = 4 Raven Gunna 3rd = 3 Ambers Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 10 Belle Laude | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 15:35 | 1st = 10 Belle Laude 2nd = 7 In Tripliket 3rd = 2 Best On Board |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 St Ives | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 15:30 | 1st = 3 St Ives 2nd = 1 Blitzem Riley 3rd = 8 Danzoya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Gotta Feeling | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 15:27 | 1st = 1 Gotta Feeling 2nd = 2 Screaman Seaman 3rd = 8 William Edwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 14 Paddys Jubilee | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 15:25 | 1st = 14 Paddys Jubilee 2nd = 1 Testamarriage 3rd = 9 Redbougg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 10 Dwyer | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 15:20 | 1st = 10 Dwyer 2nd = 5 Lachlan Valley 3rd = 1 Loaded Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 8 Miss Cherrelle | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 15:19 | 1st = 8 Miss Cherrelle 2nd = 3 Zeros Hero 3rd = 2 Beaver Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 6 Ultra Savings | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 15:15 | 1st = 6 Ultra Savings 2nd = 12 Cluso 3rd = 1 Whelan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 4 Sir William | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 15:11 | 1st = 4 Sir William 2nd = 5 Suzie Roxon 3rd = 8 Mitchells Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Siberian | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 15:10 | 1st = 3 Siberian 2nd = 11 Shiago 3rd = 9 Ripleys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Proven Mead | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 15:01 | 1st = 1 Proven Mead 2nd = 2 Kymuden 3rd = 8 Cellar Door |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 3 Sarahs Son | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 15:00 | 1st = 3 Sarahs Son 2nd = 4 Studio Star 3rd = 2 Eripsni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 2 Danz Boy | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 14:55 | 1st = 2 Danz Boy 2nd = 7 Jollience 3rd = 4 Major Rocketman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 5 Stellar Esprit | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 14:52 | 1st = 5 Stellar Esprit 2nd = 8 Lacy Shannon 3rd = 3 Shiney Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 2 Chinchilla | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 14:50 | 1st = 2 Chinchilla 2nd = 5 Triple Asset 3rd = 1 More Awesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 8 Tonys Break | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 14:47 | 1st = 8 Tonys Break 2nd = 1 Gatekeeper Ruby 3rd = 3 Evil Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 8 Under Construction | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 14:45 | 1st = 8 Under Construction 2nd = 15 Lets Command 3rd = 10 Bolton Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 6 Crazy Crazy | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 14:44 | 1st = 6 Crazy Crazy 2nd = 1 Embargo 3rd = 5 Top Pledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 8 Applebottom | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 14:40 | 1st = 8 Applebottom 2nd = 11 Merovingian 3rd = 5 Napash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 11 La Fantastique | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 14:35 | 1st = 11 La Fantastique 2nd = 1 Divine Fantasy 3rd = 2 Happy Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 8 Cruisys Courage | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 14:25 | 1st = 8 Cruisys Courage 2nd = 6 Fantasia 3rd = 1 Finest Result |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 10 Double Fun | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 14:25 | 1st = 10 Double Fun 2nd = 13 Magasin 3rd = 14 Millie The Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 6 Hearts And Flowers | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 14:20 | 1st = 6 Hearts And Flowers 2nd = 4 Gotta Have Faith 3rd = 11 Roadacious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 5 Surf City | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 14:17 | 1st = 5 Surf City 2nd = 2 Zara Rose 3rd = 6 Apollo Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 2 Sorell Miss | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 14:15 | 1st = 2 Sorell Miss 2nd = 1 Secuma 3rd = 6 Dalkeith Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 5 He Aint Casper | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 14:11 | 1st = 5 He Aint Casper 2nd = 9 Slaters Me Dad 3rd = 4 Side By Side |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 3 Mini Delago | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 14:10 | 1st = 3 Mini Delago 2nd = 7 Red Mohican 3rd = 2 Nicaise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 10 Mumbai Miss | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 14:05 | 1st = 10 Mumbai Miss 2nd = 6 Alsette 3rd = 2 Amun Ra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 4 Allen Eddie | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 14:02 | 1st = 4 Allen Eddie 2nd = 2 Bee Fast 3rd = 3 Elite Madam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Studley Park | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 14:00 | 1st = 3 Studley Park 2nd = 8 Sidecar 3rd = 4 Danemark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 2 Taroona Lad | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 13:52 | 1st = 2 Taroona Lad 2nd = 1 Knut 3rd = 4 Mrakov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 10 Woolooware | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 13:50 | 1st = 10 Woolooware 2nd = 7 Freddy Or Not 3rd = 5 Astor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Lights Of Heaven | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 13:45 | 1st = 7 Lights Of Heaven 2nd = 4 Blazing Glory 3rd = 5 Cataria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 3 Zenitra Shannon | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 13:42 | 1st = 3 Zenitra Shannon 2nd = 9 Karloo Kix 3rd = 2 Express Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 15 Algona Avenue | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 13:40 | 1st = 15 Algona Avenue 2nd = 9 Aussie Idol 3rd = 13 Lipseoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 10 Pro Jaasi | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 13:35 | 1st = 10 Pro Jaasi 2nd = 13 My Kirra 3rd = 12 Court Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 6 Spanish Caravan | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 13:30 | 1st = 6 Spanish Caravan 2nd = 15 Hope Chelsea 3rd = 5 Seachanger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 4 Uno Jazzy | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 13:27 | 1st = 4 Uno Jazzy 2nd = 6 Royal Choir 3rd = 2 Puzzle Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Ski Esprit | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 13:25 | 1st = 3 Ski Esprit 2nd = 11 Invincible Lady 3rd = 12 Noplacelikehome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 9 Boorocka | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 13:20 | 1st = 9 Boorocka 2nd = 4 Laughing Crusader 3rd = 3 In His Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 7 Missten | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 13:10 | 1st = 7 Missten 2nd = 4 Saint Lenny 3rd = 8 Reflect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 3 Susan Maree | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 13:08 | 1st = 3 Susan Maree 2nd = 4 Connemara Suzy 3rd = 1 Pepsi Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 7 Rutherglen Rhul | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 13:05 | 1st = 7 Rutherglen Rhul 2nd = 2 Speedo Zap 3rd = 4 Meagher Ofthesword |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 6 Discover The Gold | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 13:00 | 1st = 6 Discover The Gold 2nd = 3 Nediym Thunder 3rd = 16 Arma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 8 Drinking Spree | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 12:55 | 1st = 8 Drinking Spree 2nd = 5 Strike Breaker 3rd = 7 Winonesoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 8 Holy Moley | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 12:52 | 1st = 8 Holy Moley 2nd = 7 Professor Tom 3rd = 6 Unsmashable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Classic Cameo | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 12:50 | 1st = 1 Classic Cameo 2nd = 6 Il Sogno 3rd = 2 Cosmic Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 7 Lets Go Al | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 12:33 | 1st = 7 Lets Go Al 2nd = 4 Tee Woods 3rd = 3 King Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 10 Egyptian Princess | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 12:30 | 1st = 10 Egyptian Princess 2nd = 13 Stacy Ann 3rd = 11 My Cool One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 9 Choices | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 12:25 | 1st = 9 Choices 2nd = 12 Mels Grace 3rd = 15 Sidada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 5 Swans Ink | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 12:15 | 1st = 5 Swans Ink 2nd = 6 Go Victor 3rd = 3 Noaki Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 4 Unforgotten | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 12:00 | 1st = 4 Unforgotten 2nd = 8 Our Abby 3rd = 5 Jazash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 5 Alesto Star | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 11:55 | 1st = 5 Alesto Star 2nd = 3 Lovorno 3rd = 9 Live To Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 8 Puzzle em Girl | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 11:45 | 1st = 8 Puzzle em Girl 2nd = 2 White Blossom 3rd = 1 Mysty Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 4 Uno Maybe | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 11:30 | 1st = 4 Uno Maybe 2nd = 6 Connemara Star 3rd = 7 Salegreys Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 1 Mushy Mountain | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 11:15 | 1st = 1 Mushy Mountain 2nd = 3 Hot Effort 3rd = 4 Rind Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 5 Jackpot Puppy | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 11:00 | 1st = 5 Jackpot Puppy 2nd = 6 Ashy Dasher 3rd = 3 Montana Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 2 Quick Koko | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 1:32 | 1st = 2 Quick Koko 2nd = 4 Dark Mirror 3rd = 8 Deep Heat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 7 Allen Ulrick | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 1:17 | 1st = 7 Allen Ulrick 2nd = 4 Monique Monelli 3rd = 2 Mega Pixel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Scuttlebut | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 0:57 | 1st = 4 Scuttlebut 2nd = 1 Avalanche Angel 3rd = 7 Ever Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 7 Country Spot | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 0:42 | 1st = 7 Country Spot 2nd = 8 In Brief 3rd = 3 Leaving Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 5 Mighty Merlin | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 0:22 | 1st = 5 Mighty Merlin 2nd = 4 Zorro Mac 3rd = 3 Hello Hooray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 12 Red Success | ||
Sun Jan 23 2011 0:16 | 1st = 12 Red Success 2nd = 5 Esprit Bromac 3rd = 4 Miss Kerr |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000