Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Dynamic Catch | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 23:47 | 1st = 6 Dynamic Catch 2nd = 5 Diamond Strike 3rd = 4 Paua To Detonate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 2 Lombo Navigator | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 23:40 | 1st = 2 Lombo Navigator 2nd = 8 Mysta Magical Mach 3rd = 1 Hy Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Miata | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 23:27 | 1st = 8 Miata 2nd = 3 Bashys Boy 3rd = 1 Kalden Athena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 11 Franco Renegade | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 23:15 | 1st = 11 Franco Renegade 2nd = 1 Black N Bettor 3rd = 7 Ohokas Bondy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Als Special | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 23:12 | 1st = 3 Als Special 2nd = 6 Wheres Katie 3rd = 7 Sir Slurpalot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Willie Special | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 22:57 | 1st = 3 Willie Special 2nd = 2 Oxley Ruler 3rd = 1 Shawnteona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Seel N Print | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 22:50 | 1st = 1 Seel N Print 2nd = 4 Trojan Bromac 3rd = 8 Itsallabout Nicole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 7 Elisa Bale | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 22:47 | 1st = 7 Elisa Bale 2nd = 4 Pure Ethane 3rd = 5 Riverdale Sunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Gotta Get Get | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 22:33 | 1st = 1 Gotta Get Get 2nd = 8 Pedros Thunder 3rd = 7 Shifty Dish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 4 Bennys Ace | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 22:30 | 1st = 4 Bennys Ace 2nd = 11 Luminous Energy 3rd = 3 Grinning Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 8 Dijamaka Keen | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 22:28 | 1st = 8 Dijamaka Keen 2nd = 2 Fromelles 3rd = 6 Mouses Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Nimrod | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 22:20 | 1st = 1 Nimrod 2nd = 6 Wrongly Accused 3rd = 8 Dundee Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Tarawi Shiraz | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 22:18 | 1st = 1 Tarawi Shiraz 2nd = 3 Wanted Felon 3rd = 5 Ninganar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Rudge | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 22:13 | 1st = 1 Rudge 2nd = 3 Bomber Command 3rd = 2 Stormy Weather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 3 Well Hello Dolly | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 22:13 | 1st = 3 Well Hello Dolly 2nd = 10 Our Miss Vivienne 3rd = 8 Major Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Battina Bale | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 22:10 | 1st = 1 Battina Bale 2nd = 4 Proven Havana 3rd = 6 Bully Bouncer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 7 Global View | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 22:05 | 1st = 7 Global View 2nd = 2 Plunder Bay 3rd = 3 Brazilian Monk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 7 Lettucerocku | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 22:00 | 1st = 7 Lettucerocku 2nd = 1 Tokyo Drift 3rd = 6 Digtheboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 3 Bad Al | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 21:58 | 1st = 3 Bad Al 2nd = 2 Seventeen 3rd = 1 Cheeky Agogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 First Rendition | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 21:57 | 1st = 7 First Rendition 2nd = 4 Give and Take 3rd = 8 Okay Ashlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 11 Real Life | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 21:50 | 1st = 11 Real Life 2nd = 10 Little Sonny Bill 3rd = 8 Rudiani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 4 Arvos Twink | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 21:48 | 1st = 4 Arvos Twink 2nd = 6 Wheres Jacko 3rd = 5 Stolen Goods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 10 Our Arlington | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 21:43 | 1st = 10 Our Arlington 2nd = 6 Ohoka Mach 3rd = 8 Livia Degerolstein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 3 City Star | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 21:40 | 1st = 3 City Star 2nd = 4 Big Ace 3rd = 8 Gazmick Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Whispering Blue | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 21:37 | 1st = 2 Whispering Blue 2nd = 6 Blue Guess 3rd = 3 Smudge Proof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 7 Tommahawk Tom | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 21:35 | 1st = 7 Tommahawk Tom 2nd = 1 Blissedbyanangel 3rd = 8 Topoftheworld |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 7 - 5 Port Regis | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 21:33 | 1st = 5 Port Regis 3rd = 3 Im Called Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 7 - 11 Alabameramer | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 21:33 | 1st = 11 Alabameramer 3rd = 3 Im Called Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 9 Gypsy Tingira | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 21:30 | 1st = 9 Gypsy Tingira 2nd = 6 Dawnis Breaking 3rd = 1 Chain Of Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Peggy May | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 21:28 | 1st = 5 Peggy May 2nd = 1 Tina Sparkle 3rd = 7 Fermin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 12 Im Percy The Punter | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 21:20 | 1st = 12 Im Percy The Punter 2nd = 6 Courageous Ned 3rd = 7 To Transcend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 5 Miranda Molly | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 21:18 | 1st = 5 Miranda Molly 2nd = 2 Pippi Keeping 3rd = 7 Our Layla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 5 Star Of Aarrana | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 21:13 | 1st = 5 Star Of Aarrana 2nd = 4 Shake Em Buster 3rd = 7 Beau Dilinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Carlow Queen | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 21:10 | 1st = 3 Carlow Queen 2nd = 2 Foley Bale 3rd = 5 Mungo Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 7 Biggies | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 21:05 | 1st = 7 Biggies 2nd = 6 Aldebaran Chippie 3rd = 9 Brylin Crescent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 6 - 12 Hussonace | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 21:03 | 1st = 12 Hussonace 2nd = 5 Disco Reveller 3rd = 7 Aintnolady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 9 Clear Polish | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 21:00 | 1st = 9 Clear Polish 2nd = 8 Dripping Class 3rd = 1 Railemup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 5 Kyls Me Girl | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 20:58 | 1st = 5 Kyls Me Girl 2nd = 2 Lungile Loch 3rd = 8 Kyle Roulette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 12 Artemis Belle | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 20:50 | 1st = 12 Artemis Belle 2nd = 1 Slick Bird 3rd = 8 Anvil Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Chief Justice | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 20:48 | 1st = 6 Chief Justice 2nd = 3 Amado 3rd = 8 Supersonic Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 7 Born Again Sassy | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 20:43 | 1st = 7 Born Again Sassy 2nd = 13 Our Molly Finn 3rd = 1 Real Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 7 General Trigga | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 20:40 | 1st = 7 General Trigga 2nd = 1 Awesome Ody 3rd = 4 Callamac Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Big Majority | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 20:35 | 1st = 4 Big Majority 2nd = 1 Party Sox 3rd = 7 Apeaceof His Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 5 - 7 Demands Attention | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 20:33 | 1st = 7 Demands Attention 2nd = 4 Dantes Oak 3rd = 8 The Keillor Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 5 Heros And Villains | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 20:30 | 1st = 5 Heros And Villains 2nd = 7 Stephanie Major 3rd = 8 Liberalitus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 King Benny | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 20:27 | 1st = 6 King Benny 2nd = 2 Black Benji 3rd = 4 Mini Mitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 7 Maximillions | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 20:19 | 1st = 7 Maximillions 2nd = 4 Jacks Revenge 3rd = 1 Armenra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 1 Outback Mach | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 20:13 | 1st = 1 Outback Mach 2nd = 8 Christian Miracle 3rd = 2 Heza Panamach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Jinderaville | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 20:10 | 1st = 8 Jinderaville 2nd = 5 Patch In Time 3rd = 1 Big Facinate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 1 Thrilling Ransom | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 20:05 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Ransom 2nd = 2 Hong Kong Louie 3rd = 3 Pretty Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 6 Holme Ok | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 20:05 | 1st = 6 Holme Ok 2nd = 4 Ganga And Slim 3rd = 5 Shakas Prophecy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 4 - 8 Speedy Bohemian | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 20:01 | 1st = 8 Speedy Bohemian 2nd = 4 Glazing Honey 3rd = 2 Miss Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 8 Special Albert | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 20:00 | 1st = 8 Special Albert 2nd = 1 Tori Jack 3rd = 9 Shoot No Blanks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 4 Satin Surf | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 19:57 | 1st = 4 Satin Surf 2nd = 1 Gail Allen 3rd = 2 Platinum Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 3 James Castleton | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 19:50 | 1st = 3 James Castleton 2nd = 6 Dream Trotter 3rd = 1 Con Spirito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Walk Dont Run | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 19:49 | 1st = 3 Walk Dont Run 2nd = 8 Wanalta Bay 3rd = 6 Jordan To Aden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 2 Sushi Sushi | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 19:43 | 1st = 2 Sushi Sushi 2nd = 4 Jaydens Castle 3rd = 7 Fire It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 Tanarama Glamma | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 19:40 | 1st = 8 Tanarama Glamma 2nd = 7 Percy Jackson 3rd = 2 Barbella Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 5 Matanuska | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 19:35 | 1st = 5 Matanuska 2nd = 1 Pressure Point 3rd = 2 Thrilling Sight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Sir Swanky | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 19:35 | 1st = 6 Sir Swanky 2nd = 5 Aitch Cue 3rd = 3 Beau Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 3 - 5 Baltic Sea | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 19:31 | 1st = 5 Baltic Sea 2nd = 3 Kaiser Crown 3rd = 8 Carrallen Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 8 Livin It Lovin It | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 19:30 | 1st = 8 Livin It Lovin It 2nd = 4 Tayspastime 3rd = 3 Artzone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 El Panchez | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 19:27 | 1st = 7 El Panchez 2nd = 4 Total Domination 3rd = 8 Pure Space |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 5 Windinherhair | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 19:20 | 1st = 5 Windinherhair 2nd = 3 Henley Franco 3rd = 1 Millwood Roxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 Cool Zack Knee | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 19:19 | 1st = 4 Cool Zack Knee 2nd = 5 Jilla Bee 3rd = 6 Ursula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 4 La Stella | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 19:13 | 1st = 4 La Stella 2nd = 10 Im Chilled 3rd = 9 Sultry Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Talking Flash | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 19:10 | 1st = 1 Talking Flash 2nd = 8 Alistair Bale 3rd = 3 Ignacio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 7 Little Mother | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 19:05 | 1st = 7 Little Mother 2nd = 6 Benny Rox 3rd = 8 Thrilling Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 3 Baylistic Boy | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 19:05 | 1st = 3 Baylistic Boy 2nd = 2 Sportivo 3rd = 8 Jack Hinton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 2 - 13 Rasadasc | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 19:01 | 1st = 13 Rasadasc 2nd = 1 McIntyre 3rd = 7 Southern Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 8 Passion Stride | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 19:00 | 1st = 8 Passion Stride 2nd = 6 Tidy Module 3rd = 5 Shelbyville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 8 Monolita | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 18:57 | 1st = 8 Monolita 2nd = 7 Kay Bee Douglas 3rd = 6 Gunna Get Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 6 Kipsiro | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 18:56 | 1st = 6 Kipsiro 2nd = 4 With Danger 3rd = 9 Tackleberry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Twinkle Dooley | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 18:54 | 1st = 2 Twinkle Dooley 2nd = 8 Our Captain 3rd = 5 Migaton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 8 - 2 Crystal Point | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 18:50 | 1st = 2 Crystal Point 2nd = 1 Better Not Doubt 3rd = 7 Shabana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 7 Amboseli | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 18:50 | 1st = 7 Amboseli 2nd = 2 The One 3rd = 5 World Of Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 5 Rose Bay Roxy | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 18:47 | 1st = 5 Rose Bay Roxy 2nd = 1 Baracus 3rd = 2 Wooden Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 4 Mister Grizzly | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 18:42 | 1st = 4 Mister Grizzly 2nd = 6 Johnorama 3rd = 7 Prince Benji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 8 Kid Colossus | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 18:39 | 1st = 8 Kid Colossus 2nd = 6 Hot Chance 3rd = 2 Big Joey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 8 Thrilling Brat | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 18:35 | 1st = 8 Thrilling Brat 2nd = 5 Thrilling Quest 3rd = 2 Mr Chino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Maywyn A Motza | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 18:35 | 1st = 2 Maywyn A Motza 2nd = 8 Powerful Puzzle 3rd = 3 Finishing Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 1 - 5 Butchers Dream | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 18:30 | 1st = 5 Butchers Dream 2nd = 3 Lowndsie 3rd = 9 Dangerous Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 4 Final Champion | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 18:30 | 1st = 4 Final Champion 2nd = 5 Kid Tycon 3rd = 7 Secret Squirrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Ultimate Dust Up | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 18:27 | 1st = 1 Ultimate Dust Up 2nd = 2 Cable Muldoon 3rd = 4 Fishing Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 1 Zlatan | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 18:23 | 1st = 1 Zlatan 2nd = 2 Puzzle Teddy 3rd = 6 Gold Pledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 4 Saneyev | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 18:21 | 1st = 4 Saneyev 2nd = 8 Its Black Magic 3rd = 2 Ironside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 4 Precious Mach | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 18:20 | 1st = 4 Precious Mach 2nd = 7 Dream Chapel 3rd = 8 Service With A Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 3 In Massachusetts | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 18:18 | 1st = 3 In Massachusetts 2nd = 2 Lord Lombo 3rd = 9 Wilusi Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 7 Unlucky Ginga | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 18:14 | 1st = 7 Unlucky Ginga 2nd = 8 Alota The Best 3rd = 5 Spring Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 7 - 6 Little Johnie | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 18:10 | 1st = 6 Little Johnie 2nd = 3 Foxy One 3rd = 2 Spiritist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Snow Mel | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 18:06 | 1st = 2 Snow Mel 2nd = 7 Pippa Tanga 3rd = 3 Bay Of Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 5 Bigtime Kinvara | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 18:05 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Kinvara 2nd = 2 Lochinvar Valero 3rd = 6 Snicko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 1 Southwood Chief | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 18:02 | 1st = 1 Southwood Chief 2nd = 3 She Aint Late 3rd = 6 Wheres Demonica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Spring News | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 17:58 | 1st = 3 Spring News 2nd = 4 Obi Wan 3rd = 1 Sneaky Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 1 Russian Ball | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 17:53 | 1st = 1 Russian Ball 2nd = 5 Whos Escaped 3rd = 8 The Peace Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 In Berlin | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 17:50 | 1st = 2 In Berlin 2nd = 3 Bundy 3rd = 8 Secret Pleasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 9 Castleton Victory | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 17:50 | 1st = 9 Castleton Victory 2nd = 2 Pretty To Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 Wheres Pettigo | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 17:47 | 1st = 8 Wheres Pettigo 2nd = 1 Summer Sparkle 3rd = 4 Sparkling Shelby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 7 Rock Jester | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 17:45 | 1st = 7 Rock Jester 2nd = 4 Notdatpetite 3rd = 5 Sorisam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Two Tubs | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 17:44 | 1st = 1 Two Tubs 2nd = 5 Premier Innings 3rd = 2 Bradeesha Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 11 The Conqueror | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 17:40 | 1st = 11 The Conqueror 2nd = 7 Right To Go 3rd = 6 Our Angelina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Boy Mail | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 17:37 | 1st = 4 Boy Mail 2nd = 8 Tallow Beach 3rd = 7 Pacific Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 8 Collision Risk | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 17:35 | 1st = 8 Collision Risk 2nd = 5 Dallas Beauty 3rd = 6 Blue Jean Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 13 Jilliby Flippa | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 17:33 | 1st = 13 Jilliby Flippa 2nd = 5 Montana Sky 3rd = 3 Apollo Nine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 6 - 5 Two Times a Lady | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 17:30 | 1st = 5 Two Times a Lady 2nd = 10 Grand Corso 3rd = 6 Here To Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 3 Cool Dior | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 17:27 | 1st = 3 Cool Dior 2nd = 4 Raw Energy 3rd = 1 Valentine Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 4 Marmion | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 17:24 | 1st = 4 Marmion 2nd = 5 Rich Shiraz 3rd = 6 Side by Side |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 8 - 5 Pride Of Coupez | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 17:20 | 1st = 5 Pride Of Coupez 2nd = 12 Shirlaski 3rd = 4 Magnetic East |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 10 Clive Bromac | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 17:20 | 1st = 10 Clive Bromac 2nd = 8 Nickys Passion 3rd = 1 Leroy Brogden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Harbour Gift | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 17:17 | 1st = 2 Harbour Gift 2nd = 4 Kaths A Cougar 3rd = 5 Sold It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 5 Mr Feelgood | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 17:13 | 1st = 5 Mr Feelgood 2nd = 2 Lightning Raider 3rd = 3 Washakie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Murrumba Downs | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 17:10 | 1st = 5 Murrumba Downs 2nd = 2 Carlsons Felt 3rd = 3 Explorer Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 6 Dynamic Miss | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 17:07 | 1st = 6 Dynamic Miss 2nd = 3 Yeltsins Kiss 3rd = 8 Final Rinse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Virenque | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 17:06 | 1st = 3 Virenque 2nd = 4 Showem Earnest 3rd = 10 Little Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 3 Lochinvar Elle | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 17:05 | 1st = 3 Lochinvar Elle 2nd = 1 Inishrush 3rd = 8 Thrilling Havoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 8 Black Rage | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 17:04 | 1st = 8 Black Rage 2nd = 6 Miss Trew Star 3rd = 1 Nurse Ally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 6 Sydneys Destiny | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 17:00 | 1st = 6 Sydneys Destiny 2nd = 2 War Charm 3rd = 8 Our Brightest Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Blue Caviar | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 16:57 | 1st = 3 Blue Caviar 2nd = 7 Western Diamond 3rd = 8 Dashing Nikita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 10 Heezabit Rusty | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 16:53 | 1st = 10 Heezabit Rusty 2nd = 2 Bob Dilinger 3rd = 4 Classical Musician |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 5 - 12 Jessicas Dream | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 16:50 | 1st = 12 Jessicas Dream 2nd = 4 La Hdood 3rd = 1 Al Be Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 4 Real Armbro | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 16:50 | 1st = 4 Real Armbro 2nd = 11 Choice Falcon 3rd = 9 Asian Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Hansome Redback | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 16:47 | 1st = 2 Hansome Redback 2nd = 5 Rob Jack 3rd = 4 Gold Stakes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 3 Go Go Gracie | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 16:44 | 1st = 3 Go Go Gracie 2nd = 8 Brandeen Beth 3rd = 1 No Brainer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 7 - 3 Babe To Win | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 16:40 | 1st = 3 Babe To Win 2nd = 6 Rapid Thrill 3rd = 1 Faveaux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Laurie Lachlan | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 16:37 | 1st = 4 Laurie Lachlan 2nd = 8 Whats The Diff 3rd = 2 Breeze Right By |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 7 Exemplified | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 16:35 | 1st = 7 Exemplified 2nd = 5 Thrilling Rust 3rd = 8 Machin Shin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 9 Terrorway | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 16:33 | 1st = 9 Terrorway 2nd = 6 Allrightythen 3rd = 7 Perfect Copy Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Dance Idol | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 16:30 | 1st = 6 Dance Idol 2nd = 8 Miss Mimmick 3rd = 2 Miss Judge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Casey Vella | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 16:27 | 1st = 3 Casey Vella 2nd = 2 Bondys Princess 3rd = 7 Random Purpose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 7 Tricky Maid | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 16:26 | 1st = 7 Tricky Maid 2nd = 6 Miss Muja 3rd = 3 Havelock Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 1 Surging Brianna | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 16:24 | 1st = 1 Surging Brianna 2nd = 4 Lektra Jess 3rd = 8 Runaway Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Lyceum Fair | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 16:20 | 1st = 1 Lyceum Fair 2nd = 7 Serkia 3rd = 6 State Circle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 7 Rondo | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 16:20 | 1st = 7 Rondo 2nd = 6 Meyer Lansky 3rd = 8 Kevies Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Arabian Amira | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 16:17 | 1st = 4 Arabian Amira 2nd = 6 Ima Octane 3rd = 5 Wheres Withall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Stomping Bear | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 16:16 | 1st = 1 Stomping Bear 2nd = 5 Cool Fever 3rd = 8 Rattle Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 7 Jaccka Murray | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 16:13 | 1st = 7 Jaccka Murray 2nd = 3 Longtan Tigerman 3rd = 1 Aubans Last Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 4 - 4 French Chimes | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 16:10 | 1st = 4 French Chimes 2nd = 12 Kokoda Mist 3rd = 7 Prussian Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kurow Race 11 - 6 Cybele | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 16:10 | 1st = 6 Cybele 2nd = 14 Overthelign 3rd = 7 Pearl Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Artistic | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 16:07 | 1st = 1 Artistic 2nd = 8 After El 3rd = 3 Bond County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 2 Aston Red | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 16:05 | 1st = 2 Aston Red 2nd = 4 My Girl Cookie 3rd = 1 Dont Knock Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 6 Natural Eight | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 16:04 | 1st = 6 Natural Eight 2nd = 1 Cosmic Gambler 3rd = 3 Chick Com |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 6 - 1 Nereus | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 16:00 | 1st = 1 Nereus 2nd = 5 Gold Clooney 3rd = 7 Prowler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 11 - 17 Tozzie | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 15:58 | 1st = 17 Tozzie 2nd = 13 Volume Control 3rd = 20 Burano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Got A Moment | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 15:57 | 1st = 2 Got A Moment 2nd = 8 Kawati Gift 3rd = 3 Fearless Juddi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 3 Pyro Girl | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 15:55 | 1st = 3 Pyro Girl 2nd = 7 Pagen Love 3rd = 2 Crafty Ian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Courageous Annie | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 15:53 | 1st = 7 Courageous Annie 2nd = 10 Studleigh Billy 3rd = 5 Shezaluckydreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 Flagges Flying | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 15:50 | 1st = 6 Flagges Flying 2nd = 4 Lilliannes Choice 3rd = 3 Triple Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 5 Mont Ventoux | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 15:48 | 1st = 5 Mont Ventoux 2nd = 6 Braeview J 3rd = 2 Bettors Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Hail Queenie | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 15:47 | 1st = 2 Hail Queenie 2nd = 3 Bit Zesta 3rd = 7 Johns Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 11 Zephyron | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 15:45 | 1st = 11 Zephyron 2nd = 3 Mossman Blitz 3rd = 8 Frantic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 8 Dragon Lord | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 15:44 | 1st = 8 Dragon Lord 2nd = 1 From Davine 3rd = 5 Countess Millie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 9 Iking | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 15:40 | 1st = 9 Iking 2nd = 3 Pursued 3rd = 10 Etinceler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kurow Race 10 - 8 Excuseable | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 15:38 | 1st = 8 Excuseable 2nd = 1 Milo 3rd = 7 Vincitore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 8 Thommo | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 15:35 | 1st = 8 Thommo 2nd = 4 Wheres Dipper 3rd = 5 Miss Lash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 11 Grins Rendition | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 15:34 | 1st = 11 Grins Rendition 2nd = 6 One Tough Reign 3rd = 2 Loving Life Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 2 Edward Cullen | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 15:32 | 1st = 2 Edward Cullen 2nd = 3 Rosie Rhode 3rd = 1 Run For Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 3 - 10 Betty Rocks | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 15:30 | 1st = 10 Betty Rocks 2nd = 14 Villamill 3rd = 13 Starlit Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 10 - 1 Macs Wee Pea | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 15:25 | 1st = 1 Macs Wee Pea 2nd = 10 Drum Major 3rd = 2 Colonel Custard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 5 - 8 Boulevard Betty | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 15:20 | 1st = 8 Boulevard Betty 2nd = 4 Skybee 3rd = 6 Border Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 9 - 2 Lifes In A Spin | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 15:18 | 1st = 2 Lifes In A Spin 2nd = 11 Loominsky 3rd = 7 Jilted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Burt Ability | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 15:15 | 1st = 1 Burt Ability 2nd = 8 Black Satanic 3rd = 7 Terminator Gunn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 Waltzing With Cullen | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 15:14 | 1st = 7 Waltzing With Cullen 2nd = 6 Dynamite Denn Nee 3rd = 5 Happyever Laughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 6 My Tie | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 15:11 | 1st = 6 My Tie 2nd = 3 Koko Whiz 3rd = 1 Imagination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Mister Chicago | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 15:10 | 1st = 4 Mister Chicago 2nd = 2 Exone 3rd = 9 Rockin Roz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 2 Artie Royale | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 15:07 | 1st = 2 Artie Royale 2nd = 13 Miss Lombardi 3rd = 1 Ardennais |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 5 Ambergris | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 15:03 | 1st = 5 Ambergris 2nd = 3 Acta Non Verba 3rd = 1 Hardbreak Hotel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kurow Race 9 - 8 Imacruza | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 15:03 | 1st = 8 Imacruza 2nd = 6 Kerrytown Lady 3rd = 1 Chief Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 5 So Elite | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 14:59 | 1st = 5 So Elite 2nd = 2 Heza Conman 3rd = 8 Size Will Matter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 7 Kenshi | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 14:57 | 1st = 7 Kenshi 2nd = 1 Isntshesomething 3rd = 4 Redcourt Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 9 - 10 Bettors Fire | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 14:54 | 1st = 10 Bettors Fire 2nd = 2 The Friendlyassassin 3rd = 9 Rangi Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 2 - 9 Kiss n Show | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 14:53 | 1st = 9 Kiss n Show 2nd = 5 Smart Max 3rd = 6 Smart Stuff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 7 Fijian Sam | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 14:49 | 1st = 7 Fijian Sam 2nd = 3 Moon Warrower 3rd = 5 Take The Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 8 Lyndan Bear | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 14:49 | 1st = 8 Lyndan Bear 2nd = 9 Kikem Elly 3rd = 2 Sarahs Silence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 4 - 2 Bitey Horsey | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 14:45 | 1st = 2 Bitey Horsey 2nd = 7 Shinko Kai 3rd = 1 Als Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 8 - 8 Showing Off | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 14:42 | 1st = 8 Showing Off 2nd = 6 Quintessential 3rd = 7 Astrogal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 5 Real Deal Yankee | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 14:39 | 1st = 5 Real Deal Yankee 2nd = 8 Sun Of Iris 3rd = 1 Builtlikeabrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 5 Lift Go Flash | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 14:38 | 1st = 5 Lift Go Flash 2nd = 1 Georgia Jungle 3rd = 4 Mister Samson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 On The Liffey | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 14:35 | 1st = 3 On The Liffey 2nd = 6 Dazzling Display 3rd = 5 Cougar Fish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 8 Sabie | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 14:32 | 1st = 8 Sabie 2nd = 10 Shivers 3rd = 9 Shes Streetsahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 6 Smokey Lyndan | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 14:32 | 1st = 6 Smokey Lyndan 2nd = 2 Bobs Fiesta 3rd = 7 Dinjerra Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 3 One More Grand | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 14:28 | 1st = 3 One More Grand 2nd = 6 New Yorks Finest 3rd = 1 Muchacho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kurow Race 8 - 6 Fellini | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 14:27 | 1st = 6 Fellini 2nd = 4 Kiwi Hussler 3rd = 2 Waitui Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 8 Top Charged | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 14:23 | 1st = 8 Top Charged 2nd = 6 Ballistic Cava 3rd = 2 Taylor Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 12 Sunset Invasion | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 14:22 | 1st = 12 Sunset Invasion 2nd = 11 Cookeyslass 3rd = 9 Rockport Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 1 - 11 Saucier | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 14:18 | 1st = 11 Saucier 2nd = 2 Hellifield 3rd = 7 I Giggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 8 - 5 Tor Riley | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 14:18 | 1st = 5 Tor Riley 2nd = 1 Hawthornden 3rd = 8 Mached Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 5 Nancy Trick | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 14:14 | 1st = 5 Nancy Trick 2nd = 3 Uki Sheila 3rd = 1 Everlong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 3 - 4 Lindy | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 14:10 | 1st = 4 Lindy 2nd = 5 Sweet Disposition 3rd = 2 Nelsons Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 7 - 2 Riomoral | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 14:06 | 1st = 2 Riomoral 2nd = 9 Dadzadreamer 3rd = 3 The Raconteur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 8 Mexican Invasion | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 14:04 | 1st = 8 Mexican Invasion 2nd = 2 Wild Isis 3rd = 6 Dream A Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 3 Footrot Foo | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 14:03 | 1st = 3 Footrot Foo 2nd = 5 Droopys Madness 3rd = 7 Miss Frazier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 11 Whispering Death | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 14:00 | 1st = 11 Whispering Death 2nd = 4 Perfect Puzzle 3rd = 2 Myelliot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 3 Phantom Lion | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 13:57 | 1st = 3 Phantom Lion 2nd = 2 Elly Mae Trick 3rd = 8 Gold Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 4 Dab Touch | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 13:53 | 1st = 4 Dab Touch 2nd = 8 Dolled Up 3rd = 1 Celero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kurow Race 7 - 5 Angelology | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 13:51 | 1st = 5 Angelology 2nd = 11 Waiting 3rd = 9 Scarlet Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 5 Robin Hood | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 13:48 | 1st = 5 Robin Hood 2nd = 7 Impulse 3rd = 8 Anytime Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 5 Cityscape | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 13:45 | 1st = 5 Cityscape 2nd = 3 Dills Rocket 3rd = 2 The Husk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 7 - 4 Unico Rose | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 13:42 | 1st = 4 Unico Rose 2nd = 10 I Am Amy 3rd = 2 Mister Powell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 1 Hot Mint | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 13:39 | 1st = 1 Hot Mint 2nd = 10 Ratatouille 3rd = 3 Rich Debate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 9 Twenty Sixty | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 13:37 | 1st = 9 Twenty Sixty 2nd = 6 Ciao For Now 3rd = 7 Moody Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 2 - 9 Coeur Du Cheval | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 13:35 | 1st = 9 Coeur Du Cheval 2nd = 6 Venomous Clive 3rd = 15 More Dam Dramas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 6 - 1 Gusto | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 13:30 | 1st = 1 Gusto 2nd = 2 The Knight 3rd = 9 Aprils Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 3 Paddys Trust | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 13:27 | 1st = 3 Paddys Trust 2nd = 8 Runnin Short 3rd = 4 Pedro Pie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 4 Just The Phantom | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 13:22 | 1st = 4 Just The Phantom 2nd = 9 Great Memories 3rd = 2 Explosive Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Stately Babe | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 13:21 | 1st = 1 Stately Babe 2nd = 2 Speedy Leeshelle 3rd = 3 Lil Larrikin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 4 Frankenbeans | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 13:18 | 1st = 4 Frankenbeans 2nd = 2 King Ricardo 3rd = 9 Annexation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kurow Race 6 - 4 Miss Maximuss | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 13:15 | 1st = 4 Miss Maximuss 2nd = 2 Kirkie 3rd = 1 Shotoutofagun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 3 Jaxon Fella | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 13:10 | 1st = 3 Jaxon Fella 2nd = 5 Say Cheese 3rd = 4 Aheadofhistime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 6 - 10 Hokonui Ben | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 13:06 | 1st = 10 Hokonui Ben 2nd = 5 Nancy Miles 3rd = 7 Floyd Mayweather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 5 Pippy Lyndan | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 13:04 | 1st = 5 Pippy Lyndan 2nd = 1 Miss Mindy Trick 3rd = 8 Tile Cutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Chainsaw Pete | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 13:01 | 1st = 2 Chainsaw Pete 2nd = 4 Black Shelleen 3rd = 9 Run Riley Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 1 - 13 Valuable Star | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 13:00 | 1st = 13 Valuable Star 2nd = 2 Born To Survive 3rd = 6 Lady Randolph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 5 - 5 Sora Dawning | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 12:54 | 1st = 5 Sora Dawning 2nd = 6 Makeba 3rd = 8 Beyond Comparison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 2 Lord of Thunder | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 12:46 | 1st = 2 Lord of Thunder 2nd = 6 Penny Adios 3rd = 3 Pristine Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 7 Sedgebrook Elite | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 12:45 | 1st = 7 Sedgebrook Elite 2nd = 8 Another Move 3rd = 9 Aerial Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kurow Race 5 - 6 Sourire | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 12:39 | 1st = 6 Sourire 2nd = 12 Tallyho Tui 3rd = 8 Lamaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 5 - 4 Jans Glamour Girl | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 12:30 | 1st = 4 Jans Glamour Girl 2nd = 9 Aveross Picasso 3rd = 10 Walden Bury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 7 Threes A Cloud | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 12:28 | 1st = 7 Threes A Cloud 2nd = 8 Sahaptin Trick 3rd = 1 Smart Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Cooked The Book | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 12:25 | 1st = 1 Cooked The Book 2nd = 4 Kango Klink 3rd = 5 Cynthia Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 4 - 2 Iceskates | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 12:18 | 1st = 2 Iceskates 2nd = 3 Shes A Cougar 3rd = 5 Precious Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 5 Knockas Barmaid | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 12:12 | 1st = 5 Knockas Barmaid 2nd = 1 One Red Thong 3rd = 3 Surf Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Belfast Noddie | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 12:09 | 1st = 2 Belfast Noddie 2nd = 1 Another Nick 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Darcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kurow Race 4 - 7 Prestigiosa | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 12:03 | 1st = 7 Prestigiosa 2nd = 5 Walshie 3rd = 6 Stradbroke City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 4 - 8 The Burning Question | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 11:54 | 1st = 8 The Burning Question 2nd = 10 Bert Sivad 3rd = 9 Gumboots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 2 Buddy Broke | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 11:49 | 1st = 2 Buddy Broke 2nd = 9 Thrilling Sound 3rd = 7 Justify A Site |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 3 - 2 Ab OReilly | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 11:42 | 1st = 2 Ab OReilly 2nd = 7 Rasteau 3rd = 4 Fly Silca Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 6 Another Drizzle | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 11:33 | 1st = 6 Another Drizzle 2nd = 4 My Girl Marina 3rd = 2 Homebush Zita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kurow Race 3 - 8 Eddie Monsoon | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 11:27 | 1st = 8 Eddie Monsoon 2nd = 1 Shackleton 3rd = 12 Remind Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 3 - 8 Garndor | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 11:18 | 1st = 8 Garndor 2nd = 4 Ellmer Hanover 3rd = 5 Romes Burning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 3 Another Lady | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 11:13 | 1st = 3 Another Lady 2nd = 2 Thrilling Lyric 3rd = 8 Amble Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 2 - 9 Shez Kapable | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 11:06 | 1st = 9 Shez Kapable 2nd = 8 Keep Winning 3rd = 3 Stingray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Keithy Gee | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 10:57 | 1st = 1 Keithy Gee 2nd = 4 Homebush Digby 3rd = 3 Tricky Paula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kurow Race 2 - 1 Chase The Sun | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 10:51 | 1st = 1 Chase The Sun 2nd = 8 Sirilak 3rd = 2 Vintner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 2 - 7 Smokin Hot Salma | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 10:42 | 1st = 7 Smokin Hot Salma 2nd = 2 Lilac Desire 3rd = 8 Classieayr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Gone Awol | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 10:37 | 1st = 1 Gone Awol 2nd = 6 Yankee Lady 3rd = 2 Parra Sparra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 1 - 7 Selador | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 10:30 | 1st = 7 Selador 2nd = 8 La Montoya 3rd = 3 Noddum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 4 Pinta Guinness | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 10:21 | 1st = 4 Pinta Guinness 2nd = 6 Cool Explorer 3rd = 1 Jolokia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kurow Race 1 - 7 Queens Summit | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 10:15 | 1st = 7 Queens Summit 2nd = 2 Too Much Torque 3rd = 5 Whaa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 1 - 5 Speedy Earl | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 10:06 | 1st = 5 Speedy Earl 2nd = 12 All Shook Up 3rd = 3 Royal Pilot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Undamaged | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 0:57 | 1st = 4 Undamaged 2nd = 1 Tip Your Hat 3rd = 5 Roman Nose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Hear No Rhythm | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 0:42 | 1st = 1 Hear No Rhythm 2nd = 2 Spicey Ebony 3rd = 3 Typical Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Paua To Survive | ||
Fri Dec 30 2011 0:22 | 1st = 2 Paua To Survive 2nd = 4 Sweet Suzanne 3rd = 1 Skye Collision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 6 Wimoweh | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 23:42 | 1st = 6 Wimoweh 2nd = 1 Yokatta 3rd = 5 Im A Shelley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 6 Byron | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 23:27 | 1st = 6 Byron 2nd = 1 Count Calisto 3rd = 5 Taras Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Salubrious | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 23:07 | 1st = 2 Salubrious 2nd = 4 Made To Fool 3rd = 1 Cetane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 8 Lollie Luva | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 22:52 | 1st = 8 Lollie Luva 2nd = 2 Spring Ruler 3rd = 6 Embargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 3 Greysynd Nitro | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 22:35 | 1st = 3 Greysynd Nitro 2nd = 2 Fox In Sox 3rd = 7 Barnaby Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Highly Regarded | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 22:30 | 1st = 2 Highly Regarded 2nd = 3 Jorji Boy 3rd = 4 Tinkler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 2 Bye Bye Midnight | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 22:20 | 1st = 2 Bye Bye Midnight 2nd = 8 Halleys My Girl 3rd = 1 Jet Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 6 Stomp Stomp | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 22:18 | 1st = 6 Stomp Stomp 2nd = 8 Plankton 3rd = 1 Dyna Brownlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Oenophiliac | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 22:12 | 1st = 1 Oenophiliac 2nd = 5 Leica Lover 3rd = 4 Few Too Many |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 Burraga Jack | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 22:09 | 1st = 2 Burraga Jack 2nd = 6 Glacial Motion 3rd = 7 Roxy Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 7 Stunning Chloe | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 22:06 | 1st = 7 Stunning Chloe 2nd = 2 Foundys Lass 3rd = 1 Frodos Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 6 BRECKENRIDGE | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 21:58 | 1st = 6 BRECKENRIDGE 2nd = 3 Dyna Bert 3rd = 1 Zippstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 6 Light Years Away | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 21:54 | 1st = 6 Light Years Away 2nd = 3 Our Topper 3rd = 1 Cloud Raker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 4 Secret Ruby | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 21:50 | 1st = 4 Secret Ruby 2nd = 9 Mach Danny 3rd = 7 My Candy Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Lochinvar Fox | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 21:46 | 1st = 1 Lochinvar Fox 2nd = 8 Thats A Miracle 3rd = 4 Hot Delilah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Aurora Forte | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 21:40 | 1st = 1 Aurora Forte 2nd = 5 Daisy Matilda 3rd = 4 Essayist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 4 Bala Bale | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 21:38 | 1st = 4 Bala Bale 2nd = 2 David Bale 3rd = 7 Yarrawood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 7 Serious Gain | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 21:37 | 1st = 7 Serious Gain 2nd = 3 Uno Lesson 3rd = 5 Sandeez Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 6 Sunrose Don | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 21:30 | 1st = 6 Sunrose Don 2nd = 5 Centonic 3rd = 2 Bettor Give It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Zipping Catra | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 21:26 | 1st = 2 Zipping Catra 2nd = 7 Causing Kaos 3rd = 3 Splash About |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 2 Prettyaspromised | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 21:20 | 1st = 2 Prettyaspromised 2nd = 7 Dans Gamble 3rd = 3 Em Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Up And Away | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 21:18 | 1st = 3 Up And Away 2nd = 2 Adulterous 3rd = 7 Lacomare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 3 Stellar Esprit | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 21:10 | 1st = 3 Stellar Esprit 2nd = 1 Jet Flek 3rd = 8 Sister Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 6 Sure As | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 21:06 | 1st = 6 Sure As 2nd = 2 Gable Drum 3rd = 8 Champ Kind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 10 Opaque | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 21:00 | 1st = 10 Opaque 2nd = 6 Jasmine Rainbow 3rd = 2 Chess Timer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Cape Hawke | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 20:58 | 1st = 4 Cape Hawke 2nd = 5 Autoamerican 3rd = 8 Kid Palmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 7 Justa Violet | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 20:50 | 1st = 7 Justa Violet 2nd = 6 Cousin Christian 3rd = 1 Party In Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Lochinvar Manolo | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 20:46 | 1st = 1 Lochinvar Manolo 2nd = 3 Aqua Jack 3rd = 6 General Trigga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 Stormfortheboys | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 20:40 | 1st = 3 Stormfortheboys 2nd = 4 Southwind Shannon 3rd = 9 Shamrock Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Dyna Steal | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 20:38 | 1st = 3 Dyna Steal 2nd = 7 Mario Chief 3rd = 8 Shereen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 11 Plane Sailin Lombo | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 20:30 | 1st = 11 Plane Sailin Lombo 2nd = 7 Itsokaytobemates 3rd = 8 Wattadee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 7 Whinging Wrench | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 20:26 | 1st = 7 Whinging Wrench 2nd = 1 Stratavon Did 3rd = 2 Chasing De Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 6 The Market Minor | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 20:21 | 1st = 6 The Market Minor 2nd = 9 Scotlynn Fire 3rd = 8 Zachery Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Lektra Express | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 20:19 | 1st = 2 Lektra Express 2nd = 8 Kreuzer On Fire 3rd = 5 Axels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 9 Dark Humor | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 20:15 | 1st = 9 Dark Humor 2nd = 6 Jomatesi 3rd = 11 Romillus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 7 Royal Surprise | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 20:06 | 1st = 7 Royal Surprise 2nd = 3 My Dandy 3rd = 1 Aurora Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 7 Tee For Tilly | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 20:03 | 1st = 7 Tee For Tilly 2nd = 1 Spitfire Stu 3rd = 4 Lord Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Mungo Man | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 20:00 | 1st = 7 Mungo Man 2nd = 8 Strong Intention 3rd = 1 Classy Maldini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 1 Texas Tealsby | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 19:55 | 1st = 1 Texas Tealsby 2nd = 4 Kentucky Lane 3rd = 9 Make A Fuss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 10 Livinthehighlife | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 19:47 | 1st = 10 Livinthehighlife 2nd = 4 Miss Abbey 3rd = 8 Chicken On A Chain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 8 Aprils Legacy | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 19:44 | 1st = 8 Aprils Legacy 2nd = 4 Cable Muldoon 3rd = 7 American Idiot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 3 Kranji Dude | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 19:40 | 1st = 3 Kranji Dude 2nd = 5 Ontrust 3rd = 6 Dark Future |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Marmion | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 19:37 | 1st = 4 Marmion 2nd = 2 Wongawilli Wala 3rd = 1 Save Our Sons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 3 And Heres Johnny | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 19:28 | 1st = 3 And Heres Johnny 2nd = 1 Pride Of Panorama 3rd = 6 Laughing Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 6 Fire Muldoon | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 19:25 | 1st = 6 Fire Muldoon 2nd = 1 Born Slippy 3rd = 3 Terese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 6 Oi You | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 19:20 | 1st = 6 Oi You 2nd = 10 Le Chabanais 3rd = 9 Pearls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 7 Ally Marr | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 19:17 | 1st = 7 Ally Marr 2nd = 6 Noble Sudoku 3rd = 4 Fitzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 7 Emperor Santos | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 19:10 | 1st = 7 Emperor Santos 2nd = 3 Oliver Shannon 3rd = 9 Shady Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 6 Cee Snake | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 19:09 | 1st = 6 Cee Snake 2nd = 8 Roxeys Ghost 3rd = 7 Miss Chaparal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 4 Dantes Princess | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 19:05 | 1st = 4 Dantes Princess 2nd = 7 Ottumwa 3rd = 13 Miss Dandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 4 Beejay Rowe | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 19:02 | 1st = 4 Beejay Rowe 2nd = 5 Hansome Redback 3rd = 3 Lord Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 No More Stress | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 18:59 | 1st = 5 No More Stress 2nd = 3 Ikari Fury 3rd = 1 Extra Classy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 7 Aliya Nicolle | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 18:54 | 1st = 7 Aliya Nicolle 2nd = 4 Truly Miss Terious 3rd = 9 Miss Ellie Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 1 Strawbs Pride | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 18:52 | 1st = 1 Strawbs Pride 2nd = 5 Brindle Lee 3rd = 3 House Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 7 Mystic Jewel | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 18:48 | 1st = 7 Mystic Jewel 2nd = 2 Life Savings 3rd = 1 Ima Little Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Downunder Doll | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 18:45 | 1st = 4 Downunder Doll 2nd = 6 Early Harvest 3rd = 8 Fitz Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 10 Bucks Back | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 18:40 | 1st = 10 Bucks Back 2nd = 9 Your Thoughts 3rd = 3 Mallee Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 7 Punchy Ryno | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 18:35 | 1st = 7 Punchy Ryno 2nd = 6 Western Isle 3rd = 2 Cinnamon Sugar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Arvos Viper | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 18:34 | 1st = 2 Arvos Viper 2nd = 1 Ta 3rd = 3 Miss Hondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 3 Elusive Image | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 18:30 | 1st = 3 Elusive Image 2nd = 9 Scorn Saxon 3rd = 1 Bustabill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Placid Art | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 18:24 | 1st = 1 Placid Art 2nd = 4 Georgiamac 3rd = 10 Signory Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Im Different | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 18:20 | 1st = 6 Im Different 2nd = 8 Sneaky Spirit 3rd = 2 Thrope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Arvos Rocco | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 18:18 | 1st = 3 Arvos Rocco 2nd = 5 Stetson Jimmy 3rd = 4 Surgeon Forward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 11 My Salvation | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 18:14 | 1st = 11 My Salvation 2nd = 3 Rowan The Brave 3rd = 1 Littlechrissyadios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 5 Pitch Dark | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 18:10 | 1st = 5 Pitch Dark 2nd = 7 Ima Fortress 3rd = 8 Magnificent Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Pop Culture | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 18:02 | 1st = 1 Pop Culture 2nd = 6 Chilled One 3rd = 8 Big Thursday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Brother Hog | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 17:59 | 1st = 3 Brother Hog 2nd = 1 Dark Omen 3rd = 2 No Scars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 14 Miss Roadrunner | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 17:55 | 1st = 14 Miss Roadrunner 2nd = 1 Ambers Kingdom 3rd = 2 Star Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 1 Natuzzi Shiraz | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 17:51 | 1st = 1 Natuzzi Shiraz 2nd = 2 Garland Jock 3rd = 8 Kazmics Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 7 Danish Whiskey | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 17:47 | 1st = 7 Danish Whiskey 2nd = 13 Shocking Blue 3rd = 8 Bang On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Fashion Flyer | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 17:42 | 1st = 1 Fashion Flyer 2nd = 6 Atomic Hawk 3rd = 10 Sizzling Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 8 - 1 Embarrassed | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 17:37 | 1st = 1 Embarrassed 2nd = 5 Oakfield Comet 3rd = 11 Vantage Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Arvos Pablo | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 17:36 | 1st = 8 Arvos Pablo 2nd = 7 No Touching 3rd = 3 Miss Ida Glider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 1 Riverboat Bill | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 17:33 | 1st = 1 Riverboat Bill 2nd = 3 Carter Royale 3rd = 2 Royal Academy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 8 - 2 Cos In Court | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 17:28 | 1st = 2 Cos In Court 2nd = 11 Artful Terra 3rd = 1 Jackies Paper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Young Kanga | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 17:24 | 1st = 4 Young Kanga 2nd = 8 Spinning Free 3rd = 7 Give and Take |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 10 Chamandi | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 17:20 | 1st = 10 Chamandi 2nd = 6 Creed 3rd = 5 Colossus Of Rhodes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 5 Wicked Game | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 17:15 | 1st = 5 Wicked Game 2nd = 8 Gia 3rd = 6 Prince Charming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 10 Azarenka | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 17:14 | 1st = 10 Azarenka 2nd = 2 Elite House 3rd = 7 Jaimandy Emily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 6 My Material | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 17:11 | 1st = 6 My Material 2nd = 1 Destinys Imp 3rd = 9 Super Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 7 Requested | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 17:07 | 1st = 7 Requested 2nd = 9 Retrospect 3rd = 4 Liger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Real Catch | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 17:02 | 1st = 1 Real Catch 2nd = 2 Marakesh Express 3rd = 7 Just Too Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 9 Little Vicki | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 16:57 | 1st = 9 Little Vicki 2nd = 2 Single Play 3rd = 12 Nash Rambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Ruwis Revenge | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 16:56 | 1st = 6 Ruwis Revenge 2nd = 1 North Storm 3rd = 3 Super Effective |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 7 Jenmar Express | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 16:53 | 1st = 7 Jenmar Express 2nd = 1 Vilgax 3rd = 3 Fancy Ranga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 2 Vinard | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 16:48 | 1st = 2 Vinard 2nd = 9 Nellafreeze 3rd = 10 Kooda Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Boot Camp | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 16:44 | 1st = 8 Boot Camp 2nd = 1 Euroa Jaffa 3rd = 4 Elegant Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 10 Blast Out Of Here | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 16:40 | 1st = 10 Blast Out Of Here 2nd = 6 Chaparral Lass 3rd = 12 Yule Luvit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 2 Statements | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 16:35 | 1st = 2 Statements 2nd = 10 Secret Ceremony 3rd = 1 Foxatori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Kingston Thunder | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 16:34 | 1st = 4 Kingston Thunder 2nd = 8 Kensway 3rd = 6 King Cannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 8 Emily Dawn | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 16:31 | 1st = 8 Emily Dawn 2nd = 7 Ambassador Osti 3rd = 5 Jessie Reltub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 8 All My Heart | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 16:27 | 1st = 8 All My Heart 2nd = 1 My Quilter 3rd = 9 Gold Shears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Up Sized Down | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 16:22 | 1st = 2 Up Sized Down 2nd = 8 El Fiddy Cent 3rd = 6 Fawn Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 8 Safusa | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 16:17 | 1st = 8 Safusa 2nd = 15 Kernel 3rd = 2 Flying Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Spotted Patch | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 16:16 | 1st = 4 Spotted Patch 2nd = 3 Kimba Rose 3rd = 2 Dot Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 5 Flying Airlie | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 16:13 | 1st = 5 Flying Airlie 2nd = 4 Cool Izmir 3rd = 1 Simply Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 6 Harreb Lady | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 16:08 | 1st = 6 Harreb Lady 2nd = 2 Like Bolt 3rd = 11 Captain Kev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Miss Moreish | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 16:04 | 1st = 3 Miss Moreish 2nd = 5 Faithful Raider 3rd = 8 Birchgrove Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Lord Wimble | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 16:00 | 1st = 2 Lord Wimble 2nd = 6 Sir Charlemagne 3rd = 10 Yellow Tagh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 11 Twists Of Fate | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 15:55 | 1st = 11 Twists Of Fate 2nd = 7 Musical Dane 3rd = 14 Crown Of Arc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Thomos Pizazz | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 15:54 | 1st = 1 Thomos Pizazz 2nd = 4 Vee Tee Snippets 3rd = 6 Jacks A Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 8 Claytons Express | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 15:51 | 1st = 8 Claytons Express 2nd = 3 Go Mini Mouse 3rd = 4 Leighton Gooney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 9 The Ringmaster | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 15:47 | 1st = 9 The Ringmaster 2nd = 3 Western Shadow 3rd = 7 Sir Qualified |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Miss Black Ops | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 15:42 | 1st = 2 Miss Black Ops 2nd = 1 Nan And Pop 3rd = 7 Kalynda Chase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 8 Dreamworker | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 15:37 | 1st = 8 Dreamworker 2nd = 9 Rangers Boy 3rd = 10 Republic Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Snoop Diego | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 15:36 | 1st = 2 Snoop Diego 2nd = 1 Holly Halo 3rd = 3 Gomes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 1 Rusty Miagi | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 15:33 | 1st = 1 Rusty Miagi 2nd = 10 Garland Beau 3rd = 6 Miss Papaya Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 3 Ronorik | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 15:28 | 1st = 3 Ronorik 2nd = 5 Roll On Bai 3rd = 6 Hightom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 7 Dark Hero | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 15:24 | 1st = 7 Dark Hero 2nd = 6 Fortius 3rd = 8 Risk It All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Stardom | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 15:20 | 1st = 2 Stardom 2nd = 9 Siwa Lady 3rd = 1 Light Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 10 - 1 Master Zenno | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 15:14 | 1st = 1 Master Zenno 2nd = 6 Nine Pin 3rd = 11 Vaayala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 10 - 6 Nine Pin | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 15:14 | 1st = 6 Nine Pin 2nd = 1 Master Zenno 3rd = 11 Vaayala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Recuperate | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 15:12 | 1st = 8 Recuperate 2nd = 5 Henry Mallet 3rd = 3 Lady Lauren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 6 Rare Quality | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 15:08 | 1st = 6 Rare Quality 2nd = 11 Tale Of Harmony 3rd = 3 Man Of Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Malvado | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 15:04 | 1st = 2 Malvado 2nd = 4 Kiltanon Skye 3rd = 1 Haiti Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 11 Happy Hussy | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 15:00 | 1st = 11 Happy Hussy 2nd = 6 Our Girl Charlize 3rd = 8 Sea Siren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Colville | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 14:57 | 1st = 5 Colville 2nd = 3 So Elite 3rd = 1 Lynlea Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 4 Jewel King | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 14:53 | 1st = 4 Jewel King 2nd = 8 Volation 3rd = 1 Yarterbery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 El Rio | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 14:49 | 1st = 2 El Rio 2nd = 8 Gaylah Bale 3rd = 3 Lily Wheres Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 9 Hisstar | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 14:45 | 1st = 9 Hisstar 2nd = 6 Itzablur 3rd = 8 Memphis Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 9 - 7 Belindas Girl | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 14:39 | 1st = 7 Belindas Girl 2nd = 3 Hoxo 3rd = 12 Torque It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Miss Julia Creek | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 14:37 | 1st = 5 Miss Julia Creek 2nd = 3 Catarina Bale 3rd = 4 Edenhope Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 5 Mollys Way | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 14:33 | 1st = 5 Mollys Way 2nd = 7 Cervance 3rd = 3 Lady Carlson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Kiltanon Rufus | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 14:29 | 1st = 2 Kiltanon Rufus 2nd = 4 Bance Bale 3rd = 3 Premier Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 5 Lady La Douce | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 14:25 | 1st = 5 Lady La Douce 2nd = 6 Carve em Up 3rd = 9 Cautious Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Sea Legend | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 14:22 | 1st = 4 Sea Legend 2nd = 7 Lika Gem 3rd = 8 Kalden Beachley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 5 Gods Valley | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 14:18 | 1st = 5 Gods Valley 2nd = 7 Star Legion 3rd = 3 Currasilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 6 Upon A Thyme | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 14:14 | 1st = 6 Upon A Thyme 2nd = 1 Reekay Riot 3rd = 3 Strawberry Field |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 9 Annario | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 14:10 | 1st = 9 Annario 2nd = 11 Doll In Hi Heels 3rd = 13 Niji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 8 - 3 Alegrio | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 14:04 | 1st = 3 Alegrio 2nd = 9 Star Bound 3rd = 1 Irish Opera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Jason Bale | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 14:02 | 1st = 3 Jason Bale 2nd = 2 Milkman 3rd = 6 Dyna Hingis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 5 Golden Cygnet | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 13:58 | 1st = 5 Golden Cygnet 2nd = 2 Mein Schadenfreude 3rd = 1 Bakobi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Nurse Ally | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 13:54 | 1st = 1 Nurse Ally 2nd = 7 Cobra Show 3rd = 4 Great Anton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 2 Fat Al | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 13:50 | 1st = 2 Fat Al 2nd = 10 Duty Bound 3rd = 1 Falklands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 King Ashy | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 13:47 | 1st = 5 King Ashy 2nd = 6 Dixie Shiraz 3rd = 8 Taymel Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 2 Dark Diva | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 13:43 | 1st = 2 Dark Diva 2nd = 3 Pass The Ace 3rd = 1 Achenar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 5 Ucme Typhoon | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 13:39 | 1st = 5 Ucme Typhoon 2nd = 6 Uncle Pete 3rd = 8 Paper Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 9 Theatreman | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 13:35 | 1st = 9 Theatreman 2nd = 7 Demon Demon 3rd = 12 Fancy Clancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 7 - 7 Kahala | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 13:29 | 1st = 7 Kahala 2nd = 2 Royal Bliss 3rd = 9 My My Maree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 On This Day | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 13:27 | 1st = 4 On This Day 2nd = 6 Dyna Chayne 3rd = 2 Man Of Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 4 Homebush Domino | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 13:21 | 1st = 4 Homebush Domino 2nd = 2 Another Hit 3rd = 10 Gina Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Dyna Dara | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 13:19 | 1st = 2 Dyna Dara 2nd = 6 Unlock the Code 3rd = 4 Big Wanalta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 3 Praise Be | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 13:15 | 1st = 3 Praise Be 2nd = 7 Penzevengi 3rd = 8 Dolphis Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Dinkydi Grub | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 13:12 | 1st = 4 Dinkydi Grub 2nd = 7 Chari Bale 3rd = 3 Cool Crush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 5 Miss Harreb | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 13:08 | 1st = 5 Miss Harreb 2nd = 1 Mighty Moment 3rd = 3 Lynshee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Cool Charmer | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 13:05 | 1st = 1 Cool Charmer 2nd = 6 Barrys Way 3rd = 2 Single Sculler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 3 Shanlyn Peanut | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 13:04 | 1st = 3 Shanlyn Peanut 2nd = 2 Max A Zillion 3rd = 8 What An Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Bombalatomba | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 13:00 | 1st = 3 Bombalatomba 2nd = 2 Balzeus 3rd = 12 Astro Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 6 - 9 Cest Magnifique | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 12:55 | 1st = 9 Cest Magnifique 2nd = 6 Exquisite Choice 3rd = 3 Rochallen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Satanic Scream | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 12:52 | 1st = 1 Satanic Scream 2nd = 4 Long Gully Queen 3rd = 2 Stack em High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 8 Homebush Dip | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 12:47 | 1st = 8 Homebush Dip 2nd = 7 Wot Price Agro 3rd = 3 Petrol Voucher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Beautiful Noise | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 12:45 | 1st = 1 Beautiful Noise 2nd = 2 Fays Pride 3rd = 6 Horizon Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Dancing Jay Lo | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 12:37 | 1st = 1 Dancing Jay Lo 2nd = 3 Cool Solution 3rd = 7 Borree Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Jackie Shiraz | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 12:29 | 1st = 1 Jackie Shiraz 2nd = 5 Homebush Britney 3rd = 8 Yaldhurst Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 8 Grand Grange | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 12:25 | 1st = 8 Grand Grange 2nd = 7 Irvine Bale 3rd = 4 Cray Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 5 - 3 Maximum Height | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 12:20 | 1st = 3 Maximum Height 2nd = 13 Viadana 3rd = 8 Mr Kunoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 4 Mister Whisker | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 12:12 | 1st = 4 Mister Whisker 2nd = 5 Turf Moor 3rd = 8 Another Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 9 Brenna Bale | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 12:10 | 1st = 9 Brenna Bale 2nd = 3 Kiowa Cash 3rd = 4 Our Boy Lez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 7 Direct Response | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 11:54 | 1st = 7 Direct Response 2nd = 8 Another Street 3rd = 5 Jolokia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 4 - 2 Sparnon | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 11:45 | 1st = 2 Sparnon 2nd = 1 Brave Ali 3rd = 3 Partner In Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Red Label Penny | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 11:37 | 1st = 1 Red Label Penny 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Smudge 3rd = 2 Twin Tigers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 8 Mega Rush | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 11:19 | 1st = 8 Mega Rush 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Col 3rd = 7 Homebush Bernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 3 - 3 Spin Doctor | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 11:10 | 1st = 3 Spin Doctor 2nd = 11 Miss Pelear 3rd = 7 Sequin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 4 Another Move | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 11:02 | 1st = 4 Another Move 2nd = 3 Opawa Black 3rd = 8 Speedy Leeshelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 4 Gone Awol | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 10:44 | 1st = 4 Gone Awol 2nd = 8 Saffron Flaherty 3rd = 1 Lissadell Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 2 - 1 Precision King | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 10:35 | 1st = 1 Precision King 2nd = 3 Witz End 3rd = 2 Uppland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 3 Nicki Haka | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 10:27 | 1st = 3 Nicki Haka 2nd = 1 Take On Me 3rd = 8 Sammy Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 6 Homebush Jonty | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 10:09 | 1st = 6 Homebush Jonty 2nd = 5 Wot Price Curly 3rd = 7 Little Bitty Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 1 - 1 Saatchi | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 10:00 | 1st = 1 Saatchi 2nd = 4 Green Wings 3rd = 7 Garden Of Eden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 10 Incarcerate | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 1:27 | 1st = 10 Incarcerate 2nd = 3 Belfast Kathy 3rd = 2 Slush Puppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 My Solar | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 1:12 | 1st = 1 My Solar 2nd = 7 Astounding 3rd = 2 Power Rage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Hot Fantasia | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 0:52 | 1st = 3 Hot Fantasia 2nd = 10 Kelso Spiderman 3rd = 6 Tim Tam Debello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Simple Bullet | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 0:32 | 1st = 1 Simple Bullet 2nd = 6 Marley Lane 3rd = 5 Fruitylicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Midnight Request | ||
Wed Nov 30 2011 0:17 | 1st = 2 Midnight Request 2nd = 4 Shae Flex 3rd = 1 Smash Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 6 Beljay Blitz | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 20:57 | 1st = 6 Beljay Blitz 2nd = 7 Docs Dora 3rd = 8 Biggy Rat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Alota Ability | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 20:49 | 1st = 1 Alota Ability 2nd = 5 Franklin Fury 3rd = 6 Funkadelic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 6 Rusty Rheva | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 20:42 | 1st = 6 Rusty Rheva 2nd = 7 Pure Supremo 3rd = 8 Dr Sharon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Never Ask | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 20:41 | 1st = 1 Never Ask 2nd = 7 Cosmic Passion 3rd = 6 Reeces Rampager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Dont Knock It | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 20:34 | 1st = 1 Dont Knock It 2nd = 8 Im Bewitched 3rd = 5 Angel Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 5 Miss Dub Vegas | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 20:33 | 1st = 5 Miss Dub Vegas 2nd = 8 Shady Jewel 3rd = 3 Shadys Twink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 6 Albert Jones | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 20:29 | 1st = 6 Albert Jones 2nd = 5 Ramblin Cullen 3rd = 3 Billabong Bertie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 8 Cocky Boy | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 20:24 | 1st = 8 Cocky Boy 2nd = 4 Southwood Stone 3rd = 5 Wolfies Mistress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 3 Natural Flame | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 20:22 | 1st = 3 Natural Flame 2nd = 7 Enever 3rd = 1 Big On Cheesie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Mynameissultan | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 20:17 | 1st = 3 Mynameissultan 2nd = 2 Courage Tells 3rd = 1 Tibur Finale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 1 Joe Blow | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 20:16 | 1st = 1 Joe Blow 2nd = 6 Big Zed 3rd = 7 Dana Noah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Alota The Best | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 20:14 | 1st = 1 Alota The Best 2nd = 3 Champagne Shell 3rd = 5 Late Show Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 10 Ashkalini | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 20:09 | 1st = 10 Ashkalini 2nd = 4 Left Loaded 3rd = 1 Rocky Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 7 - 4 Book Club | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 20:05 | 1st = 4 Book Club 3rd = 8 Disco Reveller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 7 - 2 Raucous Laughter | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 20:05 | 1st = 2 Raucous Laughter 3rd = 8 Disco Reveller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Kalden Aurora | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 20:04 | 1st = 2 Kalden Aurora 2nd = 3 Airbag 3rd = 7 My Boy Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 4 Little Master | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 20:02 | 1st = 4 Little Master 2nd = 3 Kasundi 3rd = 7 Dynamic Amba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 10 Our Silver Dollar Girl | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 19:57 | 1st = 10 Our Silver Dollar Girl 2nd = 1 Dillon Daphne 3rd = 3 Dance With Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Kiewa Show | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 19:53 | 1st = 8 Kiewa Show 2nd = 3 Mr Devianna 3rd = 7 Elusive Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 2 Hes Really Cool | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 19:52 | 1st = 2 Hes Really Cool 2nd = 8 She Can Sew 3rd = 4 Bob Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Grand Passion | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 19:47 | 1st = 1 Grand Passion 2nd = 8 Cyclone Dynasty 3rd = 10 Luke Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 7 Bad Boy Pedro | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 19:46 | 1st = 7 Bad Boy Pedro 2nd = 2 Watch Out Pete 3rd = 5 Buckaringa Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 7 Shamus Ojar | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 19:43 | 1st = 7 Shamus Ojar 2nd = 4 Worth Noting 3rd = 2 Elite Fairy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Holdem Poker | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 19:37 | 1st = 3 Holdem Poker 2nd = 7 Rockn Katie 3rd = 8 Alta Onassis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 1 Rowles Over | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 19:36 | 1st = 1 Rowles Over 2nd = 10 Knows Alot 3rd = 7 Vintage Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Caitlin Jade | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 19:34 | 1st = 7 Caitlin Jade 2nd = 8 Oak Tree Blue 3rd = 3 Striking Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 6 - 9 Masters Seal | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 19:30 | 1st = 9 Masters Seal 2nd = 4 Evil Force 3rd = 6 Morbogal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 3 Aston Usain | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 19:29 | 1st = 3 Aston Usain 2nd = 1 Pea Shooter 3rd = 2 Random Test |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 8 Mr Macquire | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 19:27 | 1st = 8 Mr Macquire 2nd = 3 Galaxy High 3rd = 5 Wheres Freeman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 12 Flying Dubai | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 19:22 | 1st = 12 Flying Dubai 2nd = 2 Prettyboytoby 3rd = 11 Ark West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Downunder Doll | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 19:18 | 1st = 1 Downunder Doll 2nd = 4 Black Magic Man 3rd = 8 Roman Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 4 Avondale Miss | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 19:17 | 1st = 4 Avondale Miss 2nd = 1 Albino Peachy 3rd = 3 Zo La Doe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Bronze Destiny | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 19:11 | 1st = 1 Bronze Destiny 2nd = 5 Lordofthefly 3rd = 6 Ima Powerball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 4 Kalden Mayhem | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 19:10 | 1st = 4 Kalden Mayhem 2nd = 1 Vanilla Gorilla 3rd = 3 Ity Bity Bamsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 4 Powerfull Miss | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 19:08 | 1st = 4 Powerfull Miss 2nd = 3 On A Day 3rd = 5 Special Duties |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 6 Pay Me Bro | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 19:02 | 1st = 6 Pay Me Bro 2nd = 9 Villify 3rd = 2 Top Memories |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 3 Rima | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 19:01 | 1st = 3 Rima 2nd = 1 Press Statement 3rd = 6 Billy Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Leica Cloud | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 18:59 | 1st = 8 Leica Cloud 2nd = 4 Tizza Georgia 3rd = 1 Bear Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 5 - 2 Timely Reign | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 18:55 | 1st = 2 Timely Reign 2nd = 3 Siamese Cat 3rd = 7 Collayshell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 3 Aston Thomas | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 18:54 | 1st = 3 Aston Thomas 2nd = 1 Rawson Reason 3rd = 2 Bandanna Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 1 Omega Joshua | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 18:52 | 1st = 1 Omega Joshua 2nd = 8 Cool Tilli 3rd = 10 Total Domination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Brite N Lucky | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 18:47 | 1st = 3 Brite N Lucky 2nd = 5 Paige Olivia 3rd = 9 Candy Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 2 Barneys Beauty | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 18:46 | 1st = 2 Barneys Beauty 2nd = 5 Country Bell 3rd = 1 Mean Foot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Yankee Doodle | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 18:44 | 1st = 1 Yankee Doodle 2nd = 5 Tranquil Texan 3rd = 4 Champagne Citi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Baroda Bandito | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 18:39 | 1st = 4 Baroda Bandito 2nd = 11 Luke Peter 3rd = 8 Jonny Red Neat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 4 Aston Caviar | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 18:37 | 1st = 4 Aston Caviar 2nd = 8 Hooded Naomi 3rd = 6 Zeva Waters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Sleet Of Gold | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 18:34 | 1st = 2 Sleet Of Gold 2nd = 8 Pedro Pie 3rd = 4 Bonnie Jakit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Crazy Carrie | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 18:29 | 1st = 1 Crazy Carrie 2nd = 6 Release The Heat 3rd = 4 Titans Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Leading Lavros | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 18:27 | 1st = 1 Leading Lavros 2nd = 6 Demolition Dave 3rd = 8 One Tough Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Suvorov | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 18:24 | 1st = 1 Suvorov 2nd = 5 Wheres The Gig 3rd = 2 Spitfire Karne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 4 - 8 Hallowell Fever | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 18:20 | 1st = 8 Hallowell Fever 2nd = 6 Glazing Honey 3rd = 5 Redford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Fincity Cat | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 18:15 | 1st = 1 Fincity Cat 2nd = 7 Dirt Track Flyer 3rd = 4 Shaza Rack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 3 True Deception | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 18:15 | 1st = 3 True Deception 2nd = 6 Ruby Choc Chick 3rd = 7 Dark Sword |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 6 Lilbitachicknfried | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 18:09 | 1st = 6 Lilbitachicknfried 2nd = 1 Metro Master 3rd = 3 Majestic Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 3 Unauthorised | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 18:08 | 1st = 3 Unauthorised 2nd = 8 Lochie Doons 3rd = 1 Hopey Goes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Breeze Right By | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 18:05 | 1st = 1 Breeze Right By 2nd = 2 Bow Wow Yeah 3rd = 8 Phills Offsider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Twelve Feet | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 18:00 | 1st = 6 Twelve Feet 2nd = 5 Bella Hotshot 3rd = 3 Dilinger Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 4 Black Queen | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 17:58 | 1st = 4 Black Queen 2nd = 8 Tara Thornton 3rd = 2 Shy Guy Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 5 Alliras Boy | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 17:57 | 1st = 5 Alliras Boy 2nd = 8 Cool Fever 3rd = 10 Electric Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 8 Rustle Murray | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 17:48 | 1st = 8 Rustle Murray 2nd = 9 Camelotpocketroket 3rd = 2 Taspacedotcom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 3 Lachlan Valley | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 17:47 | 1st = 3 Lachlan Valley 2nd = 5 Bear Cub 3rd = 8 Taliesin Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 2 Western Standard | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 17:45 | 1st = 2 Western Standard 2nd = 3 Versaint 3rd = 1 Fiery Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 4 Buster Zarr | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 17:44 | 1st = 4 Buster Zarr 2nd = 3 Pure Ask 3rd = 1 Surgeon Saly Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 1 Bloomin Tipsy | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 17:40 | 1st = 1 Bloomin Tipsy 2nd = 3 Desert Vision 3rd = 7 Count Romano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 8 Fuimoano | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 17:39 | 1st = 8 Fuimoano 2nd = 4 Our Jessie 3rd = 3 Avoid Scandals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 4 Mendocino Prince | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 17:35 | 1st = 4 Mendocino Prince 2nd = 15 Etinceler 3rd = 13 Double Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 7 Girls Rule | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 17:34 | 1st = 7 Girls Rule 2nd = 3 Shes All Lady 3rd = 5 Splendifferous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 4 Brynne Bale | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 17:29 | 1st = 4 Brynne Bale 2nd = 3 Black Physique 3rd = 1 Parisette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 7 Miss Arkansas | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 17:25 | 1st = 7 Miss Arkansas 2nd = 4 Captain Coutts 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Madz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 5 Solitary Man | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 17:24 | 1st = 5 Solitary Man 2nd = 4 Midnight Rebel 3rd = 9 Are Eff Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 6 Jetshawjoe | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 17:18 | 1st = 6 Jetshawjoe 2nd = 3 Stanley Gordon 3rd = 4 Diceneasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 11 Crown Gem | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 17:13 | 1st = 11 Crown Gem 2nd = 3 Flashn Dough 3rd = 10 Slippery Satin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 7 Drummond Bale | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 17:12 | 1st = 7 Drummond Bale 2nd = 2 Bathilda Bagshot 3rd = 5 Dyna Beat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 1 Mczulu | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 17:08 | 1st = 1 Mczulu 2nd = 10 Lafite 3rd = 2 Black n Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 2 Lochinvar Valero | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 17:05 | 1st = 2 Lochinvar Valero 2nd = 3 Indeed Unique 3rd = 4 Machin Shin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 1 Sinister Prince | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 17:04 | 1st = 1 Sinister Prince 2nd = 2 Leveraction 3rd = 4 Bahama Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 6 Wimbaliri | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 16:59 | 1st = 6 Wimbaliri 2nd = 8 Major Blonde 3rd = 2 Uno Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 6 Yorked | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 16:55 | 1st = 6 Yorked 2nd = 4 Voltskabin 3rd = 11 Mcgovern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 6 Roseart | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 16:54 | 1st = 6 Roseart 2nd = 2 Major Fury 3rd = 8 Flying Cameron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 8 Sambora | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 16:50 | 1st = 8 Sambora 2nd = 10 Brochette 3rd = 5 Capitao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 8 Surfin Oscar | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 16:49 | 1st = 8 Surfin Oscar 2nd = 2 State Of Bling 3rd = 4 Gordon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 7 Matanuska | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 16:45 | 1st = 7 Matanuska 2nd = 2 Punk Dino 3rd = 1 Gentle Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 3 Montjeu Madame | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 16:45 | 1st = 3 Montjeu Madame 2nd = 5 Lotto Meo 3rd = 1 Tears I Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 5 Adios Seelster | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 16:39 | 1st = 5 Adios Seelster 2nd = 7 Spring Loaded 3rd = 2 Nikisha Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Smashville | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 16:34 | 1st = 2 Smashville 2nd = 3 Shunted 3rd = 10 Cruising Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 8 Debecca | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 16:34 | 1st = 8 Debecca 2nd = 6 Stellas Rose 3rd = 7 Dame Claire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 1 - 12 Shes Falion | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 16:28 | 1st = 12 Shes Falion 2nd = 1 Lunar Park 3rd = 2 Secret Bullion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 8 Buttony Boy | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 16:25 | 1st = 8 Buttony Boy 2nd = 5 Hustler 3rd = 6 Fancy Milly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 4 Hollywood And Vine | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 16:24 | 1st = 4 Hollywood And Vine 2nd = 2 Patmoss 3rd = 7 Telestah La Vistah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 2 Art Thou Ready | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 16:20 | 1st = 2 Art Thou Ready 2nd = 8 Ricci Royal 3rd = 4 Sipaan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 1 Broke | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 16:19 | 1st = 1 Broke 2nd = 5 Around The Traps 3rd = 4 Sunnyvale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 8 Teshi Tallarah | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 16:15 | 1st = 8 Teshi Tallarah 2nd = 2 Bellas Cry 3rd = 3 Glowing Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 3 Bit Famous | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 16:12 | 1st = 3 Bit Famous 2nd = 1 Shades Of Violet 3rd = 2 Neytiri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 3 Bunker Boy | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 16:10 | 1st = 3 Bunker Boy 2nd = 10 Bredlign 3rd = 6 Flip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 4 Ichi Ni | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 16:07 | 1st = 4 Ichi Ni 2nd = 8 Edward Cullen 3rd = 6 Crafty Graham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 5 Canosey | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 16:04 | 1st = 5 Canosey 2nd = 1 Oneace 3rd = 4 Daddys Dollars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 1 Jungle Ruler | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 15:58 | 1st = 1 Jungle Ruler 2nd = 10 Ladramahs 3rd = 5 Golago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 8 Dyna Kate | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 15:57 | 1st = 8 Dyna Kate 2nd = 3 Daintree Lover 3rd = 7 Another Weetbix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 8 Jess Umbridge | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 15:54 | 1st = 8 Jess Umbridge 2nd = 1 Mission Control 3rd = 4 Itz A Blueboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 15 Shadow Princess | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 15:49 | 1st = 15 Shadow Princess 2nd = 7 Forty Zip 3rd = 8 Skater Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 1 Dolly Scramble | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 15:47 | 1st = 1 Dolly Scramble 2nd = 3 Cool Idol 3rd = 4 Gemz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 2 Hi Mate | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 15:44 | 1st = 2 Hi Mate 2nd = 10 Ray Ray 3rd = 3 Maurmaree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 2 Another Legend | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 15:43 | 1st = 2 Another Legend 2nd = 10 Rapauric 3rd = 3 Dancing Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Make The Call | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 15:41 | 1st = 1 Make The Call 2nd = 3 Vee Ate Mate 3rd = 4 Wheres Jacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 7 Ferreus | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 15:37 | 1st = 7 Ferreus 2nd = 9 Dashing Shadow 3rd = 4 De Dion Bouton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 8 Neffeli Lavra | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 15:35 | 1st = 8 Neffeli Lavra 2nd = 7 The Bank Buster 3rd = 6 Calling Major Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 8 Brooklyn Roads | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 15:31 | 1st = 8 Brooklyn Roads 2nd = 4 Feeling Invincible 3rd = 2 Manarola Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 6 Call The Troops | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 15:29 | 1st = 6 Call The Troops 2nd = 8 Breckenridge 3rd = 10 Hello Flip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 7 Punk Portsea | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 15:25 | 1st = 7 Punk Portsea 2nd = 3 Dallas Beauty 3rd = 1 Matildas Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 2 Sierra Gem | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 15:25 | 1st = 2 Sierra Gem 2nd = 5 Wesley Jay 3rd = 1 Nedra Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 5 Hackel Bale | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 15:22 | 1st = 5 Hackel Bale 2nd = 2 Hansli Bale 3rd = 3 Ronald Weasley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 4 Backen Lay | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 15:20 | 1st = 4 Backen Lay 2nd = 10 Prussian Power 3rd = 7 Towcutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 11 - 1 Pinsgold | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 15:20 | 1st = 1 Pinsgold 2nd = 8 Diamond Jules 3rd = 4 Abelard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 3 What Do You Want | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 15:14 | 1st = 3 What Do You Want 2nd = 8 Alestelle Lady 3rd = 6 Not Declared |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 2 Go Deonnie | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 15:13 | 1st = 2 Go Deonnie 2nd = 3 Pepsi Power 3rd = 4 Wheres Brett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 1 Metro Miss | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 15:10 | 1st = 1 Metro Miss 2nd = 5 Fleet King 3rd = 8 Tranquil Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 5 Traded | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 15:08 | 1st = 5 Traded 2nd = 1 High Density 3rd = 2 Highland Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 Eloquent Babe | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 15:05 | 1st = 7 Eloquent Babe 2nd = 2 Stampede Warrior 3rd = 4 Punchoneintoya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Fainting Fancies | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 15:03 | 1st = 1 Fainting Fancies 2nd = 2 Malvado 3rd = 3 Sociopath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 6 Danyme | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 15:02 | 1st = 6 Danyme 2nd = 3 All That Razz 3rd = 2 Orbicat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 2 Jetsun Jules | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 14:58 | 1st = 2 Jetsun Jules 2nd = 1 Thrilling Jaffa 3rd = 8 Pride Of South |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 4 Zayak | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 14:56 | 1st = 4 Zayak 2nd = 12 Verrazano 3rd = 1 Olympic Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 10 - 6 Divine Browne | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 14:50 | 1st = 6 Divine Browne 2nd = 9 Evidence 3rd = 10 Pancho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 3 Riverina Life | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 14:50 | 1st = 3 Riverina Life 2nd = 5 Trewin Road 3rd = 6 Hot Air Rising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 1 Moscardo | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 14:48 | 1st = 1 Moscardo 2nd = 4 Optimistic Star 3rd = 7 Night Wing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 12 Two Sugars | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 14:45 | 1st = 12 Two Sugars 2nd = 6 Red Rose Bud 3rd = 5 Mighty Serene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Lisas Tree | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 14:44 | 1st = 2 Lisas Tree 2nd = 3 Strawbs Pride 3rd = 6 Leelicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 4 Explorer Club | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 14:39 | 1st = 4 Explorer Club 2nd = 5 Guaranteed Success 3rd = 11 Golden Cygnet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 3 Affordable | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 14:36 | 1st = 3 Affordable 2nd = 4 Squeegee 3rd = 9 Go Boc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 2 Bosley | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 14:33 | 1st = 2 Bosley 2nd = 6 Tempo Rouge 3rd = 3 Inaction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 Last Blue Jean | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 14:31 | 1st = 5 Last Blue Jean 2nd = 3 Hey Rock 3rd = 6 Churchill Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 1 Ten Years Gone | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 14:28 | 1st = 1 Ten Years Gone 2nd = 7 Miracle Dice 3rd = 4 Zohan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 9 Min River | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 14:27 | 1st = 9 Min River 2nd = 6 Harum Scarum 3rd = 8 Mirror Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 2 Beatrix Kiddo | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 14:23 | 1st = 2 Beatrix Kiddo 2nd = 3 Winsome Delta 3rd = 7 Flying Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 7 Flirty Martini | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 14:21 | 1st = 7 Flirty Martini 2nd = 11 Whatwasithinking 3rd = 8 Quechua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 8 Whispering Wind | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 14:20 | 1st = 8 Whispering Wind 2nd = 3 Jungle Hero 3rd = 2 Gringotts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 1 Plumpton Blue | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 14:15 | 1st = 1 Plumpton Blue 2nd = 5 Archie Mcinnes 3rd = 3 Myola Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 9 - 4 So Elusive | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 14:15 | 1st = 4 So Elusive 2nd = 6 Hayley Rose 3rd = 5 Raewyn Coup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 2 Vintage Diamond | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 14:11 | 1st = 2 Vintage Diamond 2nd = 4 Potsys Boy 3rd = 7 Little Wishes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 9 Reparations | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 14:10 | 1st = 9 Reparations 2nd = 15 Rebel To Riches 3rd = 13 Grave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 8 - 5 Art Connoisseur | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 14:05 | 1st = 5 Art Connoisseur 2nd = 8 Vicar Sivad 3rd = 1 Hereshoping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 1 My Quilter | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 14:04 | 1st = 1 My Quilter 2nd = 4 Heartsndiamonds 3rd = 3 Rogertheredneck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 1 Santika | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 14:01 | 1st = 1 Santika 2nd = 5 Sunset Runner 3rd = 6 Big Wanalta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 7 Layerline | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 13:58 | 1st = 7 Layerline 2nd = 3 Orcym Lass 3rd = 5 Snippy Darl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 10 Tom And Grace | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 13:56 | 1st = 10 Tom And Grace 2nd = 6 Dead Mans Hand 3rd = 7 Nanna Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 1 Our Rhino Man | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 13:53 | 1st = 1 Our Rhino Man 2nd = 4 So Manic 3rd = 3 Howdy George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 2 Brief Buzz | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 13:52 | 1st = 2 Brief Buzz 2nd = 11 Rishima 3rd = 6 Comeuppance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 1 Agent Victor | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 13:48 | 1st = 1 Agent Victor 2nd = 3 Just Delta 3rd = 5 Flyin Reaper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 4 Lucieton Lad | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 13:46 | 1st = 4 Lucieton Lad 2nd = 9 Little Bit Of Joy 3rd = 8 Sizzling Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 8 - 12 Arietta | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 13:40 | 1st = 12 Arietta 2nd = 9 Hexie Hao 3rd = 5 Burning Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 6 Breathe Fear | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 13:37 | 1st = 6 Breathe Fear 2nd = 1 Timely Omen 3rd = 7 Charlie Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 9 Westsouthwest | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 13:35 | 1st = 9 Westsouthwest 2nd = 8 Sedgman 3rd = 11 Lenore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 7 - 8 Glencoe V C | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 13:30 | 1st = 8 Glencoe V C 2nd = 9 Isinbayeva 3rd = 3 Presidential Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 2 Tiggerlong Joe | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 13:27 | 1st = 2 Tiggerlong Joe 2nd = 6 Ostis Great 3rd = 1 Bluette Lassi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 2 Red River | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 13:23 | 1st = 2 Red River 2nd = 5 Beyond A Shadow 3rd = 6 Prospector Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 10 Flyin Chev | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 13:21 | 1st = 10 Flyin Chev 2nd = 9 Hosking 3rd = 7 Bold Banyula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 1 Bobby Be Good | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 13:18 | 1st = 1 Bobby Be Good 2nd = 4 Dazee Agogo 3rd = 3 Diamond Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 1 Atlantis Dream | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 13:17 | 1st = 1 Atlantis Dream 2nd = 6 Slewsay 3rd = 3 Doll In Hi Heels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 6 World Cup Miss | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 13:13 | 1st = 6 World Cup Miss 2nd = 8 Ruby Tron 3rd = 1 Frizzle Frazzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 6 Kurrewa | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 13:11 | 1st = 6 Kurrewa 2nd = 8 Mr Maltika 3rd = 2 Strum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 6 Very Generous | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 13:10 | 1st = 6 Very Generous 2nd = 2 Thunder Roars 3rd = 1 Makitas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 7 - 6 Made My Point | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 13:05 | 1st = 6 Made My Point 2nd = 5 Court Dancer 3rd = 3 Shamrox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 6 No More Stress | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 13:02 | 1st = 6 No More Stress 2nd = 5 Franklin Gemini 3rd = 2 Dusty Gomez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 3 Must Have | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 13:00 | 1st = 3 Must Have 2nd = 6 Well Spent 3rd = 1 Golden Calibre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 6 - 10 Robs Ideal | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 12:55 | 1st = 10 Robs Ideal 2nd = 6 Cruzin Ima Livin 3rd = 3 Low On Wine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 6 Apollo Drive | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 12:50 | 1st = 6 Apollo Drive 2nd = 3 Rapid Response 3rd = 4 Dash Of Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 1 Lifes Cool | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 12:47 | 1st = 1 Lifes Cool 2nd = 7 Uno Ivy 3rd = 3 Bradys Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 1 Manx Missile | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 12:40 | 1st = 1 Manx Missile 2nd = 2 Loser Makes Good 3rd = 8 Riverside Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 6 - 1 Zenagen | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 12:35 | 1st = 1 Zenagen 2nd = 5 Kimberley Courtney 3rd = 3 Sir Luis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 5 - 2 Hitthegroundrunning | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 12:25 | 1st = 2 Hitthegroundrunning 2nd = 4 Danny Maguire 3rd = 1 Sweet P |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 1 Gypsy Magic | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 12:20 | 1st = 1 Gypsy Magic 2nd = 4 Dark Durango 3rd = 7 Challis Rein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 6 El Magic | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 12:15 | 1st = 6 El Magic 2nd = 8 Real Wings 3rd = 2 Benazir Bhutto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 5 - 3 Kindred | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 12:05 | 1st = 3 Kindred 2nd = 2 Bacio Francese 3rd = 4 Orabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 4 - 3 Arancia | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 11:55 | 1st = 3 Arancia 2nd = 4 Le Sol 3rd = 14 Madam President |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 6 Florian Dream Boy | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 11:45 | 1st = 6 Florian Dream Boy 2nd = 1 Braeview J 3rd = 2 Rimutoto Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 4 - 5 Mr Thorpedo | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 11:35 | 1st = 5 Mr Thorpedo 2nd = 8 The Goddaughter 3rd = 4 Star Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 3 - 1 Tartan B B | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 11:25 | 1st = 1 Tartan B B 2nd = 10 Octyboy 3rd = 9 Coruba Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 2 Mighty Flying Thomas | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 11:15 | 1st = 2 Mighty Flying Thomas 2nd = 6 Bronze Seeker 3rd = 9 Shewasashowgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 3 - 11 Carlyon Bay | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 11:05 | 1st = 11 Carlyon Bay 2nd = 9 Clare Fitz 3rd = 7 Compact Pussycat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 2 - 9 Shezaball | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 10:55 | 1st = 9 Shezaball 2nd = 7 Bubs Hanover 3rd = 5 Life Of Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 1 Gabrielle Star | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 10:45 | 1st = 1 Gabrielle Star 2nd = 2 Norvic Away 3rd = 6 Three Nips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 2 - 11 Zah Girl | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 10:35 | 1st = 11 Zah Girl 2nd = 12 Asavant 3rd = 14 Diamond Days |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 1 - 4 Monnay | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 10:25 | 1st = 4 Monnay 2nd = 7 Rocker Billy Rebel 3rd = 3 Sienna Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 8 Dealornodeal | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 10:15 | 1st = 8 Dealornodeal 2nd = 2 Avalon Sunset 3rd = 5 Milldorf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 1 - 9 All Aboard | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 10:05 | 1st = 9 All Aboard 2nd = 8 Imacruza 3rd = 10 Lezani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 2 Lilly Was Here | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 1:37 | 1st = 2 Lilly Was Here 2nd = 6 Vancouver Kiss 3rd = 7 Pedro Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 2 Mcqueen | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 1:22 | 1st = 2 Mcqueen 2nd = 7 Scuttlebut 3rd = 5 Good Oil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 7 Uno Mac | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 1:02 | 1st = 7 Uno Mac 2nd = 3 Sweating Bullets 3rd = 4 How Goods That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 7 Final Lesson | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 0:37 | 1st = 7 Final Lesson 2nd = 1 Pakenham Lass 3rd = 3 Rock Dynamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 7 Assassins Quest | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 0:22 | 1st = 7 Assassins Quest 2nd = 5 Hypno Lyn 3rd = 1 Olivias Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 5 Sparkling Seelster | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 0:10 | 1st = 5 Sparkling Seelster 2nd = 1 Pallara Miss 3rd = 7 Ox Wilson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 7 Uno Reltub | ||
Sun Oct 30 2011 0:02 | 1st = 7 Uno Reltub 2nd = 5 Starlight Delly 3rd = 2 Blood Oath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 11 Habemus | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 23:45 | 1st = 11 Habemus 2nd = 8 Albert Rules 3rd = 5 Turbo Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Two Pot Screamer | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 23:42 | 1st = 8 Two Pot Screamer 2nd = 4 Stormy Weather 3rd = 7 Downtown Dixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 8 - 5 Batavia Friendship | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 23:35 | 1st = 5 Batavia Friendship 2nd = 4 Compact Rocket 3rd = 1 Hone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Gramps | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 23:27 | 1st = 6 Gramps 2nd = 4 Boming 3rd = 7 Rumble Dynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 1 Rebel Deago | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 23:15 | 1st = 1 Rebel Deago 2nd = 9 Chief Inanga 3rd = 5 Pedal To The Metal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Stomping Havoc | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 23:07 | 1st = 3 Stomping Havoc 2nd = 1 Train Song 3rd = 8 Rapt All Wrong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 1 Delightful Ruler | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 23:02 | 1st = 1 Delightful Ruler 2nd = 2 Jonni Royale 3rd = 7 Trunkey Galileo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 4 Tartary Gladiator | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 22:50 | 1st = 4 Tartary Gladiator 2nd = 14 Real Life 3rd = 3 Salliwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 8 Golden Miracle | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 22:47 | 1st = 8 Golden Miracle 2nd = 4 Okay Ashlee 3rd = 5 Rough Draw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Octane Attack | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 22:46 | 1st = 8 Octane Attack 2nd = 1 Kinga Damo 3rd = 2 Plantagenet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 9 Only Mccool | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 22:32 | 1st = 9 Only Mccool 2nd = 3 Jazabai 3rd = 1 Lucky Adda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 2 Octagon | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 22:28 | 1st = 2 Octagon 2nd = 1 Shes A Jet 3rd = 3 Sarah Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Lagoon Packer | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 22:27 | 1st = 8 Lagoon Packer 2nd = 3 Wild Speed 3rd = 2 Lotza Talent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 2 Marissima | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 22:24 | 1st = 2 Marissima 2nd = 9 Return Of The King 3rd = 4 Standout Stats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 7 Sir Artsplace | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 22:20 | 1st = 7 Sir Artsplace 2nd = 12 Wrongly Accused 3rd = 11 My Jasami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Rosey Bella | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 22:18 | 1st = 2 Rosey Bella 2nd = 7 Lungile Loch 3rd = 8 Liability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 2 Ginga Dude | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 22:15 | 1st = 2 Ginga Dude 2nd = 10 Stoneblack 3rd = 11 Happy Trails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Country Cop | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 22:10 | 1st = 1 Country Cop 2nd = 5 Le Chabanais 3rd = 8 Cost Me A Quid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 6 Jason Bale | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 22:08 | 1st = 6 Jason Bale 2nd = 7 Terry Tibbs 3rd = 3 Fyna Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 10 Constant Addiction | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 22:07 | 1st = 10 Constant Addiction 2nd = 4 Naiche 3rd = 2 Bountiful Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 8 Life Choice | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 22:04 | 1st = 8 Life Choice 2nd = 6 Denover Forty Seven 3rd = 2 Whats Amy Got |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Lever | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 22:03 | 1st = 4 Lever 2nd = 3 Mr Pricklepants 3rd = 8 Middys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 7 Hey Ima Beach Girl | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 22:00 | 1st = 7 Hey Ima Beach Girl 2nd = 5 Hey Rock 3rd = 1 Big Smile Please |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Exemplified | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 21:58 | 1st = 2 Exemplified 2nd = 1 Maybe Jecee 3rd = 4 Cool Izmir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 4 Gladys Emanuel | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 21:54 | 1st = 4 Gladys Emanuel 2nd = 9 The Boy Wonder 3rd = 10 What Ever You Like |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 11 Grinjaro | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 21:50 | 1st = 11 Grinjaro 2nd = 8 Parsonemby 3rd = 6 Cromac Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 5 Minnie Power | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 21:48 | 1st = 5 Minnie Power 2nd = 6 Fitzy 3rd = 1 Hamel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Good Odds Knocka | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 21:47 | 1st = 8 Good Odds Knocka 2nd = 4 Oxley Ruler 3rd = 5 Cousin Callum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 1 Chase The Rainbow | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 21:45 | 1st = 1 Chase The Rainbow 2nd = 8 Cute Emily 3rd = 3 Sabrage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Gentle Image | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 21:40 | 1st = 1 Gentle Image 2nd = 9 Gluteus Maximus 3rd = 4 Buntys Bass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Spring Gun | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 21:38 | 1st = 2 Spring Gun 2nd = 3 Spring Extreme 3rd = 4 Kool Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 6 Steamboat Willie | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 21:34 | 1st = 6 Steamboat Willie 2nd = 1 Streetem 3rd = 2 Our Whimaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 5 Batavia Jack | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 21:33 | 1st = 5 Batavia Jack 2nd = 2 Strongbow Lombo 3rd = 8 Eedemup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 7 Wanabastrongone | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 21:30 | 1st = 7 Wanabastrongone 2nd = 5 Excel Bromac 3rd = 6 New Age Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Dyna Steal | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 21:28 | 1st = 1 Dyna Steal 2nd = 8 Tandar Lass 3rd = 5 Entice Me Juliet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 Blackout Pedro | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 21:27 | 1st = 7 Blackout Pedro 2nd = 4 Huffinator 3rd = 1 Spirit A Marco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 11 Chasing The Chips | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 21:24 | 1st = 11 Chasing The Chips 2nd = 10 Strike Power 3rd = 1 Sign Language |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 2 The Smooth Operator | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 21:20 | 1st = 2 The Smooth Operator 2nd = 1 Royal Opera 3rd = 5 Dee Eight Supercar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Ostis Octane | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 21:18 | 1st = 1 Ostis Octane 2nd = 5 Catch The Post 3rd = 3 Bobs Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 8 Sepoy | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 21:15 | 1st = 8 Sepoy 2nd = 5 Sister Madly 3rd = 4 More Joyous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 The Ragpickers Dream | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 21:10 | 1st = 4 The Ragpickers Dream 2nd = 1 Melpark Maestro 3rd = 10 Kattrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Cheeky Cyclone | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 21:09 | 1st = 4 Cheeky Cyclone 2nd = 7 Mad Mag 3rd = 5 So Vocal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Dyna Bert | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 21:08 | 1st = 7 Dyna Bert 2nd = 3 Bee Fifty One 3rd = 2 Lektra Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 10 Party Smartie | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 21:04 | 1st = 10 Party Smartie 2nd = 7 Red Bear Wroxton 3rd = 6 Inda Photo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 3 Celestial Ruler | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 21:03 | 1st = 3 Celestial Ruler 2nd = 8 Livingisfun 3rd = 6 Ohoka Tokey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 7 Notjustanotherama | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 21:00 | 1st = 7 Notjustanotherama 2nd = 4 Tidy Module 3rd = 6 Holme Of Carmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Undisputed Dos | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 20:58 | 1st = 2 Undisputed Dos 2nd = 3 Country Rebel 3rd = 4 Double Decoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 12 King Galleon | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 20:54 | 1st = 12 King Galleon 2nd = 2 Une De Mai 3rd = 11 Sonny Sulibop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 5 Cillas Earl | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 20:50 | 1st = 5 Cillas Earl 2nd = 11 Our Macarthur Park 3rd = 6 Nicky Eileen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Select Gav | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 20:48 | 1st = 2 Select Gav 2nd = 4 El Rio 3rd = 3 Proven Maddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 4 Dream Pedlar | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 20:45 | 1st = 4 Dream Pedlar 2nd = 6 Carnero 3rd = 8 Domesky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Hung Jury | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 20:40 | 1st = 6 Hung Jury 2nd = 4 Allwevneed 3rd = 2 Palais Du Louvre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Zipping Jewel | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 20:38 | 1st = 1 Zipping Jewel 2nd = 7 Zipping Lad 3rd = 2 Rambling Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 5 Rockyourbaby | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 20:37 | 1st = 5 Rockyourbaby 2nd = 7 Marysboychild 3rd = 8 Donovan Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Plan Bee | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 20:34 | 1st = 5 Plan Bee 2nd = 8 Loveliest 3rd = 4 Full On Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 7 Railemup | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 20:30 | 1st = 7 Railemup 2nd = 4 Schooner Or Brew 3rd = 5 Im A Gangster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 Pats Dunroaming | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 20:28 | 1st = 6 Pats Dunroaming 2nd = 8 Wheres Luke 3rd = 1 Penske Nan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 5 Inthelightofday | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 20:24 | 1st = 5 Inthelightofday 2nd = 3 Extreme Stature 3rd = 2 Trunk Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 2 Zanardi | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 20:20 | 1st = 2 Zanardi 2nd = 1 Rokewood 3rd = 8 Cuzin Judd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 3 God Star | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 20:18 | 1st = 3 God Star 2nd = 8 Spring Ferrari 3rd = 5 Nats The One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 2 Definitely Ready | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 20:15 | 1st = 2 Definitely Ready 2nd = 10 Rocking Force 3rd = 11 Caplamp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Atlas Alliance | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 20:10 | 1st = 2 Atlas Alliance 2nd = 3 Kid Coconut 3rd = 4 Christian Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Always Puzzled | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 20:08 | 1st = 6 Always Puzzled 2nd = 5 Holy Rioli 3rd = 3 Wheres Torres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 9 Urban Graffiti | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 20:07 | 1st = 9 Urban Graffiti 2nd = 5 Capelight 3rd = 10 Tyron Living Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 4 Signora Poco | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 20:04 | 1st = 4 Signora Poco 2nd = 3 Melton Little Max 3rd = 5 Chester Cannonball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 2 Holmes Image | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 20:00 | 1st = 2 Holmes Image 2nd = 3 Franco Bulgari 3rd = 4 Louthparkbandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 4 Floodlit | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 19:58 | 1st = 4 Floodlit 2nd = 6 Johns Dream 3rd = 5 Non Fiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 9 Gifted Knight | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 19:54 | 1st = 9 Gifted Knight 2nd = 8 Simon B Anvil 3rd = 2 Farsala Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 12 Extreme Bromac | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 19:50 | 1st = 12 Extreme Bromac 2nd = 8 Hilarious Life 3rd = 5 Lombo Astreos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Emma Bale | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 19:48 | 1st = 6 Emma Bale 2nd = 8 Shifty Mifty 3rd = 7 Vroom Vroom Vee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 6 Miss Stellabelle | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 19:45 | 1st = 6 Miss Stellabelle 2nd = 5 Platelet 3rd = 7 Miss Zoom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Captain Clancy | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 19:40 | 1st = 2 Captain Clancy 2nd = 7 Elsu Prince 3rd = 1 Lifes Kinda Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Fully Chic | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 19:38 | 1st = 1 Fully Chic 2nd = 8 Gotta Problem 3rd = 2 Spiffer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Miysis | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 19:34 | 1st = 1 Miysis 2nd = 2 Manwarra Kinsman 3rd = 8 Dionysus Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 4 Flyin Interstate | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 19:30 | 1st = 4 Flyin Interstate 2nd = 2 Iron Reign 3rd = 6 Bold And Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Ronald Weasley | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 19:28 | 1st = 5 Ronald Weasley 2nd = 3 Redmond Street 3rd = 7 Alohomora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 10 Waipawa Lord | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 19:24 | 1st = 10 Waipawa Lord 2nd = 5 King Of Mine 3rd = 4 Tuscan Abbe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Terrifying | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 19:20 | 1st = 1 Terrifying 2nd = 9 Elena S 3rd = 6 Disco Sulinka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Smart Sam | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 19:18 | 1st = 1 Smart Sam 2nd = 4 Art Of Desire 3rd = 7 Convict Streak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 1 Born To Rock | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 19:15 | 1st = 1 Born To Rock 2nd = 12 Zeftabaa 3rd = 11 Sussuro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 My Dads Poppy | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 19:10 | 1st = 3 My Dads Poppy 2nd = 9 Chipmont Lad 3rd = 1 Imatrotnovsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Bohemian Queen | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 19:08 | 1st = 4 Bohemian Queen 2nd = 5 Snipers List 3rd = 3 Brother Gable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 Fiery Achiever | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 19:05 | 1st = 8 Fiery Achiever 2nd = 5 Orl Black 3rd = 10 Floyd Mayweather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 9 Rabahero | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 19:04 | 1st = 9 Rabahero 2nd = 5 Rocketmyway 3rd = 2 Powershift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 6 Setting The Trend | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 19:00 | 1st = 6 Setting The Trend 2nd = 7 Livin It Lovin It 3rd = 5 Direct Arrival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 8 Desert Rain | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 18:57 | 1st = 8 Desert Rain 2nd = 1 Sure Destiny 3rd = 2 Look Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 10 Ashford Castle | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 18:52 | 1st = 10 Ashford Castle 2nd = 2 Donegal Under Fire 3rd = 4 Dead Or Alive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 7 Elite Capri | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 18:49 | 1st = 7 Elite Capri 2nd = 3 Hanifys Heroine 3rd = 5 Arcadia Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 5 Zamorar | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 18:45 | 1st = 5 Zamorar 2nd = 2 Vatican 3rd = 1 Adamantium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Millwoods Delight | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 18:40 | 1st = 1 Millwoods Delight 2nd = 2 Eves Apple 3rd = 6 Cheryl West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Washmepockets | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 18:40 | 1st = 8 Washmepockets 2nd = 5 The Artison 3rd = 10 Lively Operative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Bright Moonlight | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 18:38 | 1st = 2 Bright Moonlight 2nd = 7 Alota Ability 3rd = 6 Tweed Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 3 Uki Sheila | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 18:35 | 1st = 3 Uki Sheila 2nd = 7 Devon Sanga 3rd = 5 I Can Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 4 Sanadik | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 18:30 | 1st = 4 Sanadik 2nd = 3 Ponderosa Jonny 3rd = 7 Space Invader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 5 Invictus Phoenix | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 18:27 | 1st = 5 Invictus Phoenix 2nd = 6 Bluette Lassi 3rd = 3 Pure Rampage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Princess Snowy | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 18:27 | 1st = 1 Princess Snowy 2nd = 5 Art Deco 3rd = 3 Rons Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Pedros Mistress | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 18:23 | 1st = 3 Pedros Mistress 2nd = 1 Were Not There 3rd = 2 Mulloka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 6 Cawbourne Smash | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 18:18 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Smash 2nd = 3 Frisky Melody 3rd = 1 Fawn Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Miss Boomschukaluka | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 18:15 | 1st = 2 Miss Boomschukaluka 2nd = 8 Guerrero 3rd = 7 Savona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 6 Safe Guy | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 18:12 | 1st = 6 Safe Guy 2nd = 2 Aceswilldo 3rd = 9 Kiwa Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 4 Dr Nibbles | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 18:08 | 1st = 4 Dr Nibbles 2nd = 8 Starring Neo 3rd = 2 Budgie Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Alota Courage | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 18:04 | 1st = 1 Alota Courage 2nd = 6 See You Tomorrow 3rd = 7 Kamikaze Magpie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 4 Planking | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 18:02 | 1st = 4 Planking 2nd = 2 Stately Babe 3rd = 1 Roadmans Shack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 8 Cawbourne Cody | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 17:58 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Cody 2nd = 5 Sassy Giselle 3rd = 1 Odemwingie Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 1 Astra Storm | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 17:53 | 1st = 1 Astra Storm 2nd = 3 A Chance Taken 3rd = 6 Bohemian Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 1 Johnnys Flame | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 17:50 | 1st = 1 Johnnys Flame 2nd = 5 Dongy 3rd = 4 Bart Jordan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Empyrean | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 17:50 | 1st = 6 Empyrean 2nd = 4 Mah Sish 3rd = 1 Alchemy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Mist Opportunity | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 17:45 | 1st = 1 Mist Opportunity 2nd = 5 Four Exotic 3rd = 4 Neutral Nemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 3 Saint Esprit | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 17:40 | 1st = 3 Saint Esprit 2nd = 7 Browngirlintherain 3rd = 2 Micks Lemon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 3 Sista Vista | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 17:37 | 1st = 3 Sista Vista 2nd = 1 Spring Spartan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 7 Thrilling Tune | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 17:35 | 1st = 7 Thrilling Tune 2nd = 1 Botany Matthew 3rd = 5 Lotto Raspberry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 8 Red Marker | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 17:34 | 1st = 8 Red Marker 2nd = 2 Mid Levels 3rd = 4 Shes Tops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 1 Baranski | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 17:30 | 1st = 1 Baranski 2nd = 6 Kilawoman 3rd = 16 Swazie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Spring Rose | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 17:27 | 1st = 2 Spring Rose 2nd = 4 Fully Worked 3rd = 10 Piccolo Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 15 Auckland Reactor | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 17:25 | 1st = 15 Auckland Reactor 2nd = 8 Smiling Shard 3rd = 7 Bettors Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 5 Radical Impact | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 17:23 | 1st = 5 Radical Impact 2nd = 8 Wheatsheaf Avaball 3rd = 9 Village Deputy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 2 Baltra | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 17:20 | 1st = 2 Baltra 2nd = 4 Cool In Grey 3rd = 10 Miss Tudor Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 6 Best Behave | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 17:17 | 1st = 6 Best Behave 2nd = 8 Deagon Pegasus 3rd = 7 Road Toll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 1 Amaroo Sharpa | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 17:14 | 1st = 1 Amaroo Sharpa 2nd = 4 Is It Gunnamatta 3rd = 6 Hodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Comanche Kid | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 17:10 | 1st = 5 Comanche Kid 2nd = 13 Miss Brilliance 3rd = 2 Spirit Of Many |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Kell And Sal | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 17:07 | 1st = 7 Kell And Sal 2nd = 1 Blue Caviar 3rd = 3 Capricorn Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 2 Okays Dermotoff | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 17:05 | 1st = 2 Okays Dermotoff 2nd = 1 Rhyme In Melody 3rd = 3 Hi Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 2 Irish Jack | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 17:03 | 1st = 2 Irish Jack 2nd = 4 Juzz Simmering 3rd = 1 Sister Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Theft | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 17:00 | 1st = 1 Theft 2nd = 2 Turenne 3rd = 4 Mitchener |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 1 Proper Lucy | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 16:57 | 1st = 1 Proper Lucy 2nd = 8 Haydens Run 3rd = 2 Maverick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Chancellor Cullen | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 16:55 | 1st = 7 Chancellor Cullen 2nd = 9 Hot Shot Lavros 3rd = 8 Instead Of |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 1 Shore Sal | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 16:54 | 1st = 1 Shore Sal 2nd = 8 Never Ask 3rd = 4 Bump Into You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 9 Tee Tee Dancer | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 16:50 | 1st = 9 Tee Tee Dancer 2nd = 8 Perfect Hussey 3rd = 5 Mews |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Free Fall | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 16:47 | 1st = 4 Free Fall 2nd = 8 Penelope Blue 3rd = 2 Crescendo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 2 Extricate | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 16:43 | 1st = 2 Extricate 2nd = 10 Highview Spirit 3rd = 8 One Fellas Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 2 Macks Cutie | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 16:40 | 1st = 2 Macks Cutie 2nd = 4 Rustyroller 3rd = 8 Red River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 1 Wild Ace | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 16:37 | 1st = 1 Wild Ace 2nd = 2 Teuret 3rd = 4 Four Way Fashion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 6 Donna Baxter | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 16:35 | 1st = 6 Donna Baxter 2nd = 5 Botany Angela 3rd = 1 Scott No Funding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 3 Allegiance | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 16:34 | 1st = 3 Allegiance 2nd = 1 Rubys Lucky 3rd = 4 Dr Athena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 St James Lane | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 16:30 | 1st = 1 St James Lane 2nd = 7 Balmoral 3rd = 12 Viminx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Miss Tayah | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 16:27 | 1st = 8 Miss Tayah 2nd = 2 Champagne Citi 3rd = 1 Stubby Cooler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Artiface | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 16:25 | 1st = 1 Artiface 2nd = 11 My Man Dan 3rd = 4 Pay Me Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 2 Kyema Khan | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 16:23 | 1st = 2 Kyema Khan 2nd = 5 Goeslikell 3rd = 4 Jaydens Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Coolshow | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 16:20 | 1st = 2 Coolshow 2nd = 6 Castle Express 3rd = 1 Bustopher Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 3 Flying Loren | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 16:17 | 1st = 3 Flying Loren 2nd = 4 Way Point 3rd = 6 Jade Duchess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 3 Coruba Run | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 16:15 | 1st = 3 Coruba Run 2nd = 7 Bettors Brigadier 3rd = 5 Temporary Use |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 3 Pygmy Prince | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 16:14 | 1st = 3 Pygmy Prince 2nd = 7 Laquinta Boy 3rd = 1 Droopys Madness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 5 Subic Bay | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 16:10 | 1st = 5 Subic Bay 2nd = 10 Raging To Win 3rd = 9 Pride Of China |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Savarna Gold | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 16:07 | 1st = 2 Savarna Gold 2nd = 6 Twinkle Dooley 3rd = 9 Give Me Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 3 Mick Mania | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 16:05 | 1st = 3 Mick Mania 2nd = 5 Know Peril 3rd = 7 Assert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 2 Live N Reality | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 16:03 | 1st = 2 Live N Reality 2nd = 1 Jilliby Dasher 3rd = 6 Ruffiano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 2 Kriegspiel | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 16:00 | 1st = 2 Kriegspiel 2nd = 7 Mulu Miss 3rd = 4 Another Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 8 Roses Double | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 15:57 | 1st = 8 Roses Double 2nd = 4 Joyful Shiraz 3rd = 1 Dayseas Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 9 Malak Uswaad | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 15:55 | 1st = 9 Malak Uswaad 2nd = 5 Machtavish 3rd = 3 Piper Heidsieck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 6 Borderlands | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 15:54 | 1st = 6 Borderlands 2nd = 1 Neesys Honour 3rd = 3 Mid City Hannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Rebel Truce | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 15:50 | 1st = 8 Rebel Truce 2nd = 2 Orbital Motion 3rd = 12 Inscribe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Unbecoming | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 15:47 | 1st = 2 Unbecoming 2nd = 3 Miss Black Ops 3rd = 1 Hey Soul Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 7 Flashman | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 15:45 | 1st = 7 Flashman 2nd = 1 Sunnivue Impulse 3rd = 2 Sergeant Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 10 Nevada Sunrise | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 15:43 | 1st = 10 Nevada Sunrise 2nd = 2 Packet Of Crackers 3rd = 4 Sticky Situation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 7 Milkman | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 15:42 | 1st = 7 Milkman 2nd = 8 Cool Fever 3rd = 6 North Star Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Mot De Passe | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 15:40 | 1st = 5 Mot De Passe 2nd = 10 Crown The Warrior 3rd = 12 Chromed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 4 Louie Machall | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 15:38 | 1st = 4 Louie Machall 2nd = 3 Dee Kay Em 3rd = 8 Upahut Cindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 5 Black Dolce | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 15:37 | 1st = 5 Black Dolce 2nd = 3 Destroyer Vale 3rd = 7 Much More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 5 Miss Reed | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 15:33 | 1st = 5 Miss Reed 2nd = 2 So Finer 3rd = 4 Striving |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Mystic Reign | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 15:28 | 1st = 4 Mystic Reign 2nd = 7 Blackjacky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 4 Cyclonedomic | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 15:27 | 1st = 4 Cyclonedomic 2nd = 11 Harryoh 3rd = 12 Misschinoise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 Riddle Bale | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 15:25 | 1st = 2 Riddle Bale 2nd = 6 Quiksilver Blues 3rd = 4 Airbag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 5 Was Meant To Be | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 15:23 | 1st = 5 Was Meant To Be 2nd = 3 Rock Speed 3rd = 8 Le Commando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 1 Magic Edition | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 15:20 | 1st = 1 Magic Edition 2nd = 8 Hokuri Handrail 3rd = 2 Deal On The Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 1 Pretty Sarah | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 15:19 | 1st = 1 Pretty Sarah 2nd = 5 Just The Dream 3rd = 8 Lis Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Te Kawana | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 15:15 | 1st = 3 Te Kawana 2nd = 9 Makena Lei 3rd = 7 Rays Bounty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Visionary Man | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 15:12 | 1st = 2 Visionary Man 2nd = 7 Miss Gigi 3rd = 1 Homebush Bruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 4 Workout Rocky | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 15:09 | 1st = 4 Workout Rocky 2nd = 8 Aces On Ice 3rd = 6 Joint Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 4 Kato | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 15:08 | 1st = 4 Kato 2nd = 7 Waz Butch 3rd = 1 Heat Survivor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 9 Crannies | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 15:05 | 1st = 9 Crannies 2nd = 6 Old Rawhide 3rd = 14 General Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Anton Oliver | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 15:03 | 1st = 4 Anton Oliver 2nd = 9 Paddy Brown 3rd = 2 Temudjin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 4 Tarawi Shiraz | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 15:02 | 1st = 4 Tarawi Shiraz 2nd = 1 Black Sambo 3rd = 9 Glenmorgan Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 2 Gardners Pride | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 14:58 | 1st = 2 Gardners Pride 2nd = 4 Aura Noir 3rd = 3 Klaatu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 4 Franco Ledger | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 14:53 | 1st = 4 Franco Ledger 2nd = 2 Christian Ruler 3rd = 1 Boogie Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 2 Town Player | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 14:52 | 1st = 2 Town Player 2nd = 7 Candy Digger 3rd = 3 Regal Equation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Bar Fridge | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 14:50 | 1st = 1 Bar Fridge 2nd = 6 Boss Ready Made 3rd = 2 Country Cadet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 5 The Devils Mark | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 14:48 | 1st = 5 The Devils Mark 2nd = 4 Kiana Miss 3rd = 9 Grand Reception |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 7 Regal Dancer | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 14:45 | 1st = 7 Regal Dancer 2nd = 4 Buddy Broke 3rd = 1 Kazz Razz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 9 Champ Kind | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 14:44 | 1st = 9 Champ Kind 2nd = 8 Hot Imaging 3rd = 7 Go Wild Connor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 11 Proliferate | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 14:40 | 1st = 11 Proliferate 2nd = 4 Visit Us 3rd = 8 Lambourn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 7 Emerley Max | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 14:33 | 1st = 7 Emerley Max 2nd = 5 Wheres Hannah 3rd = 8 Chandon Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 9 Carry That Weight | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 14:30 | 1st = 9 Carry That Weight 2nd = 6 Allure Spender 3rd = 3 Shes Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Cawbourne Mo | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 14:28 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Mo 2nd = 2 Homebush Jem 3rd = 3 Renners Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Fleur De Pettigo | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 14:27 | 1st = 1 Fleur De Pettigo 2nd = 8 Dusty Dave 3rd = 7 Crystal Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 6 Ransom Gaze | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 14:23 | 1st = 6 Ransom Gaze 2nd = 2 Kilauea 3rd = 8 Wabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 5 Leave Mealone | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 14:18 | 1st = 5 Leave Mealone 2nd = 11 Murfees Law 3rd = 3 Weekend At Bernies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 10 Lucky Lavros | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 14:17 | 1st = 10 Lucky Lavros 2nd = 3 One Track Mind 3rd = 1 Jacanarry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 6 Super Wise | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 14:15 | 1st = 6 Super Wise 2nd = 5 Al Tye Patched 3rd = 1 Central Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 4 General Jay Dee | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 14:13 | 1st = 4 General Jay Dee 2nd = 1 Happy Finish 3rd = 6 Druid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 2 Shodsie | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 14:10 | 1st = 2 Shodsie 2nd = 4 Tails Off 3rd = 3 Mr Jazz Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 Snow Mel | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 14:09 | 1st = 8 Snow Mel 2nd = 3 My Material 3rd = 4 Taleedy Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 12 Festina Lente | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 14:05 | 1st = 12 Festina Lente 2nd = 13 Sezwho 3rd = 8 Cosmic Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Leta Bale | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 13:58 | 1st = 1 Leta Bale 2nd = 2 Wizards Wish 3rd = 7 Sans La Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Regal Legend | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 13:55 | 1st = 4 Regal Legend 2nd = 5 Index Page 3rd = 7 Run Away Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 2 Homebush Lenny | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 13:53 | 1st = 2 Homebush Lenny 2nd = 1 Homebush Kelly 3rd = 7 Le Flambeur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 My Very Own | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 13:52 | 1st = 2 My Very Own 2nd = 6 Vandridge 3rd = 1 Chill Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 4 Jacks Song | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 13:48 | 1st = 4 Jacks Song 2nd = 2 Da Pump 3rd = 1 Shadowofexcellence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 1 Spectactular | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 13:43 | 1st = 1 Spectactular 2nd = 7 Devil May Care 3rd = 2 Excellent Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 9 Essene | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 13:42 | 1st = 9 Essene 2nd = 1 Jilliby Rusty 3rd = 8 Dance With Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 5 Goldsack | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 13:40 | 1st = 5 Goldsack 2nd = 1 Winburn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 11 Sugar Please | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 13:38 | 1st = 11 Sugar Please 2nd = 4 Themainevent 3rd = 3 Proclaimer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 7 Isle Of Time | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 13:34 | 1st = 7 Isle Of Time 2nd = 8 Crazy Pat 3rd = 2 Smooth Manner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 16 Poisonous Princess | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 13:30 | 1st = 16 Poisonous Princess 2nd = 9 Gorillas Mist 3rd = 6 Bella Mews |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 8 - 3 Castleton King | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 13:25 | 1st = 3 Castleton King 2nd = 6 Centalign 3rd = 4 Brother Mickey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 4 Rhinestone Boy | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 13:22 | 1st = 4 Rhinestone Boy 2nd = 7 Impulse 3rd = 1 Bomber Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Elite Sherilea | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 13:20 | 1st = 7 Elite Sherilea 2nd = 10 Undercover Secret 3rd = 5 Senji Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Wooden Heart | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 13:17 | 1st = 2 Wooden Heart 2nd = 6 Lay Back 3rd = 8 Diddy Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 11 Lisa Lost It | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 13:13 | 1st = 11 Lisa Lost It 2nd = 13 Turn On Sixpence 3rd = 3 Blended |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 3 Canardly Lover | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 13:08 | 1st = 3 Canardly Lover 2nd = 2 Lively Hero 3rd = 10 Crime Of Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 4 Umalass | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 13:03 | 1st = 4 Umalass 2nd = 2 Spanish Halo 3rd = 3 Money Never Sleeps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 8 Dyna Derine | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 13:02 | 1st = 8 Dyna Derine 2nd = 5 Cool Techno 3rd = 4 Emerley Twister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Able Seaman | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 12:59 | 1st = 1 Able Seaman 2nd = 5 John Booth 3rd = 3 Mr Dapto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Boulevard Betty | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 12:55 | 1st = 3 Boulevard Betty 2nd = 7 Embark 3rd = 1 Bareback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 7 - 6 La Chatte Vite | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 12:50 | 1st = 6 La Chatte Vite 2nd = 8 Malandrino 3rd = 7 Malbec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 Crystal Peak | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 12:40 | 1st = 8 Crystal Peak 2nd = 3 Greysynd Rocket 3rd = 7 Not Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Imperial Design | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 12:35 | 1st = 3 Imperial Design 2nd = 2 Cosmic Kane 3rd = 8 Brimz Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 2 Melody Vc | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 12:33 | 1st = 2 Melody Vc 2nd = 1 Libby Jaccka 3rd = 10 Twilight Jaccka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 2 Oh Otis | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 12:24 | 1st = 2 Oh Otis 2nd = 4 Culvie Corgi 3rd = 3 Another Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 5 Well Uno | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 12:16 | 1st = 5 Well Uno 2nd = 1 Shes Flash 3rd = 4 Moon Unit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 6 - 3 Han Solo | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 12:15 | 1st = 3 Han Solo 2nd = 5 Mr Kunoff 3rd = 8 Darb And Marg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Cawbourne Emo | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 12:07 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Emo 2nd = 6 Homebush Daphne 3rd = 5 Botany Hornet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 1 Gone Overboard | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 11:58 | 1st = 1 Gone Overboard 2nd = 9 Ardghal 3rd = 3 Chief Kapai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Chelseas Babe | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 11:49 | 1st = 1 Chelseas Babe 2nd = 5 Waffler 3rd = 6 Sometimes Alan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 5 - 5 Tsario | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 11:40 | 1st = 5 Tsario 2nd = 7 Kitty Russell 3rd = 8 Tarima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Seismic Storm | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 11:32 | 1st = 3 Seismic Storm 2nd = 8 Wave Ya Hand 3rd = 2 Know Future |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 2 Some Say The Best | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 11:23 | 1st = 2 Some Say The Best 2nd = 8 Rite Or Wrong 3rd = 1 Dream Defence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Fiery Flower | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 11:14 | 1st = 2 Fiery Flower 2nd = 1 Okotoks 3rd = 4 Know Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 4 - 6 Chicharita | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 11:05 | 1st = 6 Chicharita 2nd = 8 Pui Pui 3rd = 1 Oak Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Alisaray | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 10:57 | 1st = 2 Alisaray 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Heidi 3rd = 6 Ohoka Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Make Your Mark | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 10:39 | 1st = 4 Make Your Mark 2nd = 2 Full Of Vino 3rd = 6 Mainland Sonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 3 - 1 Pay Packet | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 10:30 | 1st = 1 Pay Packet 2nd = 2 Alderney 3rd = 9 Savabeel Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 5 Hard Habits | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 10:22 | 1st = 5 Hard Habits 2nd = 7 Glenmore Lass 3rd = 6 Homebush Buffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 7 Naevia | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 10:04 | 1st = 7 Naevia 2nd = 1 Know Surprise 3rd = 2 Okuku Cracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 2 - 1 Electronic Socks | ||
Fri Sep 30 2011 9:55 | 1st = 1 Electronic Socks 2nd = 5 Alkadaz 3rd = 4 Mes Yeux Bleus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 Hannah Rhode | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 23:27 | 1st = 5 Hannah Rhode 2nd = 8 Goin Crazy 3rd = 1 Klimtastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Zintastic | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 23:07 | 1st = 5 Zintastic 2nd = 6 Our English Rose 3rd = 4 Jay Jay Foxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Whispering Ling | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 22:47 | 1st = 4 Whispering Ling 2nd = 5 Mudich 3rd = 6 Hailan Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 8 Dredlock Rockstar | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 22:40 | 1st = 8 Dredlock Rockstar 2nd = 4 Snoopys Rebel 3rd = 1 Danieljohn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 El Minos | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 22:30 | 1st = 8 El Minos 2nd = 2 Pilbara Lass 3rd = 1 Duquesne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 Lorita Bale | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 22:25 | 1st = 2 Lorita Bale 2nd = 8 Uno Junior 3rd = 4 Fawn Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 12 Cooper Trooper | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 22:15 | 1st = 12 Cooper Trooper 2nd = 4 Match To The Fuse 3rd = 3 Firsttimelucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 3 Woody Star | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 22:12 | 1st = 3 Woody Star 2nd = 6 Cypress Point 3rd = 2 Da Speeding Rat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Misty Monelli | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 22:11 | 1st = 1 Misty Monelli 2nd = 5 Mattys Girl 3rd = 4 Beaufort Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 7 Dirty Bit | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 22:06 | 1st = 7 Dirty Bit 2nd = 8 Metric Waves 3rd = 3 Kava King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 8 Savant | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 22:00 | 1st = 8 Savant 2nd = 2 Jaypee Shelby 3rd = 3 Ostis Alibi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Light Sabre | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 21:56 | 1st = 6 Light Sabre 2nd = 1 West Coast 3rd = 7 Beer Belly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 2 Sammy Booker | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 21:55 | 1st = 2 Sammy Booker 2nd = 3 Bar Time 3rd = 7 Sahara Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 2 Edith Piaf | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 21:50 | 1st = 2 Edith Piaf 2nd = 1 China Power 3rd = 9 Hear No Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Bunji | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 21:48 | 1st = 2 Bunji 2nd = 8 Common Cold 3rd = 6 Go Victor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 3 Odemwingie Star | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 21:45 | 1st = 3 Odemwingie Star 2nd = 9 Bo Zorra 3rd = 8 Rapid Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 9 Itza Special Delivery | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 21:40 | 1st = 9 Itza Special Delivery 2nd = 2 Long May She Reign 3rd = 4 Nigel Stardust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 7 Cheeky Vieri | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 21:38 | 1st = 7 Cheeky Vieri 2nd = 2 Barbs Gamble 3rd = 4 Supercool Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 7 Velocity Regina | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 21:35 | 1st = 7 Velocity Regina 2nd = 8 Herman John 3rd = 1 See Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Kinga Damo | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 21:34 | 1st = 2 Kinga Damo 2nd = 3 Ollie Flea Flea 3rd = 4 Miss Hepburn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 5 Rockn Katie | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 21:30 | 1st = 5 Rockn Katie 2nd = 4 Sad Sounds 3rd = 8 Grey Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Mid Levels | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 21:28 | 1st = 1 Mid Levels 2nd = 4 Rellim Riley 3rd = 2 Free Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 5 Silver Fox | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 21:25 | 1st = 5 Silver Fox 2nd = 6 Ted Adios 3rd = 3 Sassy Giselle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 8 Uppy Son | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 21:20 | 1st = 8 Uppy Son 2nd = 9 All Courage 3rd = 4 Turismo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 7 Son Of Vieri | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 21:18 | 1st = 7 Son Of Vieri 2nd = 5 Tee Rex 3rd = 2 Aunty Shirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Flaming Milly | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 21:17 | 1st = 5 Flaming Milly 2nd = 7 Regent Meteor 3rd = 6 Willie Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 7 Bold Apache | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 21:15 | 1st = 7 Bold Apache 2nd = 4 Dont Listen 3rd = 5 Scott Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 5 Pride Of Essay | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 21:10 | 1st = 5 Pride Of Essay 2nd = 4 Rockpaperscissors 3rd = 6 Backstreet Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 7 Excel To Fly | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 21:08 | 1st = 7 Excel To Fly 2nd = 1 Heza Blazin 3rd = 8 Spot On Rob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 7 Hanifys Legend | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 21:05 | 1st = 7 Hanifys Legend 2nd = 6 Piccolo Bacio 3rd = 3 Falcon Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 7 Meetthenewboss | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 21:00 | 1st = 7 Meetthenewboss 2nd = 1 Our Usain Bolt 3rd = 2 Lota Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Whompi Surfer | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 20:59 | 1st = 5 Whompi Surfer 2nd = 2 Pure Laughter 3rd = 4 Devine Wreck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 1 Thrilling Bloom | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 20:58 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Bloom 2nd = 9 Taleedy Terror 3rd = 10 Hottie Dos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 8 Super Soprano | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 20:55 | 1st = 8 Super Soprano 2nd = 6 Saltwater Chaos 3rd = 7 Lukes Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 7 Young Richard | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 20:50 | 1st = 7 Young Richard 2nd = 3 Zenthura 3rd = 12 Son Of Fergie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 3 Cape Hawke | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 20:48 | 1st = 3 Cape Hawke 2nd = 8 Ocean Deep 3rd = 2 Montebello Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 8 Quick Wink | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 20:45 | 1st = 8 Quick Wink 2nd = 3 Robbie Rose Hi 3rd = 5 Robbed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Know Release | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 20:44 | 1st = 6 Know Release 2nd = 1 Drilla 3rd = 7 Slush Puppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Sound System | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 20:40 | 1st = 3 Sound System 2nd = 6 Cumbria Warrior 3rd = 5 Blitzem Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 5 Heart Of Fashion | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 20:38 | 1st = 5 Heart Of Fashion 2nd = 7 Run Nanna 3rd = 1 Sheza Lucy Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Major Minority | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 20:35 | 1st = 1 Major Minority 2nd = 2 Augustus 3rd = 3 Pedros Link |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 3 Ess Are Vee | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 20:30 | 1st = 3 Ess Are Vee 2nd = 2 Justabitoffun 3rd = 10 Darcy Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 6 Disraeli | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 20:28 | 1st = 6 Disraeli 2nd = 4 Tyers Special 3rd = 1 Hun Can You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Chubby Checker | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 20:27 | 1st = 5 Chubby Checker 2nd = 6 Voula Monelli 3rd = 7 Gentle Agro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 1 Yorklea Luke | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 20:25 | 1st = 1 Yorklea Luke 2nd = 5 Pretty Malaika 3rd = 3 Hanifys Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 1 Siena Franco | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 20:20 | 1st = 1 Siena Franco 2nd = 3 Lombo Astreos 3rd = 8 Classy Candidate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 8 Total Calm | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 20:18 | 1st = 8 Total Calm 2nd = 7 Awesome Keith 3rd = 4 Carbicide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 9 Misty Kiralee | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 20:15 | 1st = 9 Misty Kiralee 2nd = 8 Andys Chaos 3rd = 6 Hidden Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 6 Big Henry | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 20:10 | 1st = 6 Big Henry 2nd = 5 Bailey Jasper 3rd = 7 Party Sox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 Maddisons Girl | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 20:08 | 1st = 7 Maddisons Girl 2nd = 8 Barneys Buddy 3rd = 4 Total Rebellion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Rapid Rendition | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 20:07 | 1st = 8 Rapid Rendition 2nd = 3 Queen Kay 3rd = 6 Go Wild Dozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 8 Duffy | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 20:05 | 1st = 8 Duffy 2nd = 3 Posties Pick 3rd = 5 Teddy To Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 7 I Look A Lot | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 20:00 | 1st = 7 I Look A Lot 2nd = 3 Lombo Toscannini 3rd = 5 Just Dont Be Cruel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 6 Seafood Express | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 19:58 | 1st = 6 Seafood Express 2nd = 2 Chanel Osti 3rd = 7 White Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 8 Miss Conchita | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 19:55 | 1st = 8 Miss Conchita 2nd = 6 Cool Kendra 3rd = 2 Boo Yah Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 7 Peraki King | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 19:50 | 1st = 7 Peraki King 2nd = 10 The Oyster Bar 3rd = 6 Old Mcdonald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 5 Parfait Armour | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 19:48 | 1st = 5 Parfait Armour 2nd = 3 Rattling Rubie 3rd = 9 Crafty Ian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 2 Minor Tweek | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 19:45 | 1st = 2 Minor Tweek 2nd = 8 Peach And Cream 3rd = 5 Shadow Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Riverboat Rosie | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 19:40 | 1st = 2 Riverboat Rosie 2nd = 5 Exposed 3rd = 6 Blowtorch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 4 Ella Bonita | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 19:38 | 1st = 4 Ella Bonita 2nd = 5 National Destiny 3rd = 7 Call Me Albie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 4 Yes Master | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 19:35 | 1st = 4 Yes Master 2nd = 3 Peewee Louise 3rd = 2 Well Made |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Ymbro Toto | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 19:30 | 1st = 3 Ymbro Toto 2nd = 6 Baccarat 3rd = 7 Mach Robyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Moscardo | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 19:28 | 1st = 1 Moscardo 2nd = 8 Test Of Faith 3rd = 2 Everywhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 9 Compacto | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 19:25 | 1st = 9 Compacto 2nd = 7 Sunro Clapo 3rd = 8 Jim Adios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 5 Time To Smile | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 19:20 | 1st = 5 Time To Smile 2nd = 7 Alta Ricardo 3rd = 3 Roy Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 3 Sweet Scarlett | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 19:18 | 1st = 3 Sweet Scarlett 2nd = 6 Globe Bound 3rd = 4 Ricky Remarkable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 5 Madame Pedro | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 19:15 | 1st = 5 Madame Pedro 2nd = 8 Kerry Dean 3rd = 2 Maybe Mine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 All Over Hanover | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 19:10 | 1st = 2 All Over Hanover 2nd = 6 Dark Cameo 3rd = 4 Justalotofdreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 7 Hush | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 19:08 | 1st = 7 Hush 2nd = 1 Leslies Express 3rd = 5 Burrendong Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 1 Addsun | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 19:05 | 1st = 1 Addsun 2nd = 4 Thunderfire 3rd = 5 Woodview Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 1 Sarum Knight | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 19:00 | 1st = 1 Sarum Knight 2nd = 4 Thats All Right 3rd = 3 Noplacetohide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 3 Lil Dancer | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 18:58 | 1st = 3 Lil Dancer 2nd = 2 Devine Fortune 3rd = 1 Tommies Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 3 Vittoria | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 18:55 | 1st = 3 Vittoria 2nd = 7 Sing Sing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 6 Whos Next Dave | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 18:51 | 1st = 6 Whos Next Dave 2nd = 8 Nasho Geoff 3rd = 7 Smart Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 7 Gotta Be Jolly | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 18:48 | 1st = 7 Gotta Be Jolly 2nd = 2 Batten Rouge 3rd = 8 Hannahs A Cru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 6 Stay Thristy | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 18:45 | 1st = 6 Stay Thristy 2nd = 7 Kulu Kim 3rd = 8 Tranquil Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Likasound | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 18:40 | 1st = 2 Likasound 2nd = 6 Signora Poco 3rd = 1 Town Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 2 Okay Ashlee | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 18:37 | 1st = 2 Okay Ashlee 2nd = 1 Thumpin Tum 3rd = 7 Wilsons Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Clean Shave | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 18:33 | 1st = 1 Clean Shave 2nd = 8 In And Under 3rd = 6 Spring Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Drop Of Paradise | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 18:28 | 1st = 1 Drop Of Paradise 2nd = 12 Dottie Hinson 3rd = 3 Marios Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 8 Numero Uno Bale | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 18:22 | 1st = 8 Numero Uno Bale 2nd = 5 Allen Bullman 3rd = 9 Why Not Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Dynamo Oh Five | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 18:15 | 1st = 1 Dynamo Oh Five 2nd = 6 Black Marlin 3rd = 2 Black Cat Moan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 8 Leopold Bloom | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 18:10 | 1st = 8 Leopold Bloom 2nd = 5 Guapo Bromac 3rd = 1 Apeaceof His Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 6 Dyna Deary | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 18:06 | 1st = 6 Dyna Deary 2nd = 7 Grant Bale 3rd = 4 Lektra Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 Two Pot Screamer | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 18:00 | 1st = 2 Two Pot Screamer 2nd = 5 One Track Mind 3rd = 10 Our Horizon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Felicity Trick | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 17:57 | 1st = 3 Felicity Trick 2nd = 1 Spring Rose 3rd = 8 Nitro Cysplatin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 7 Come On Luann | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 17:51 | 1st = 7 Come On Luann 2nd = 5 Forever Strong 3rd = 4 Wheres Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Aceattack Jack | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 17:45 | 1st = 7 Aceattack Jack 2nd = 2 Talk Of Kings 3rd = 5 Detrimental |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Sure Tewin | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 17:41 | 1st = 2 Sure Tewin 2nd = 3 Kirabilli Archie 3rd = 7 Anna Duk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 5 Numberone Amenophis | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 17:35 | 1st = 5 Numberone Amenophis 2nd = 1 Modern Classic 3rd = 9 Last Blue Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 6 Wilhams Son | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 17:30 | 1st = 6 Wilhams Son 3rd = 3 Rebellious Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 4 My Mate Max | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 17:30 | 1st = 4 My Mate Max 3rd = 3 Rebellious Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Wine and Spirits | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 17:20 | 1st = 7 Wine and Spirits 2nd = 3 Kaths A Cougar 3rd = 1 Surfer Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 Calatrava | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 17:12 | 1st = 9 Calatrava 2nd = 8 Tenderloin 3rd = 5 The Masters Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 2 Flint Bale | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 17:09 | 1st = 2 Flint Bale 2nd = 3 Mandy Shiraz 3rd = 7 Arolok Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Yokel Again | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 17:01 | 1st = 1 Yokel Again 2nd = 2 Run Flat Out 3rd = 6 Roman Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 6 Underdog | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 16:55 | 1st = 6 Underdog 2nd = 3 Jackaroozy 3rd = 5 Tuscan Abbe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 4 Horizon Fast | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 16:51 | 1st = 4 Horizon Fast 2nd = 5 Tessys Vesta 3rd = 10 Most Bizarre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 7 Contested Bid | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 16:47 | 1st = 7 Contested Bid 2nd = 3 Sienas Pride 3rd = 6 Heresay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 High On Love | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 16:43 | 1st = 7 High On Love 2nd = 2 Surfin Steffi 3rd = 1 Maywyns Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 10 Swift Stride | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 16:37 | 1st = 10 Swift Stride 2nd = 6 Bustling Benny 3rd = 2 Spread The Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 2 Union Lad | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 16:34 | 1st = 2 Union Lad 2nd = 7 Wicked Trip 3rd = 5 Nancy Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 12 Prussian Power | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 16:30 | 1st = 12 Prussian Power 2nd = 10 Towcutter 3rd = 4 Papercut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Queen Model | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 16:22 | 1st = 8 Queen Model 2nd = 1 Montana Rose 3rd = 7 Fed Min Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 9 Quote Me | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 16:17 | 1st = 9 Quote Me 2nd = 6 Run Ripalong 3rd = 7 Gosh Heza Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 8 Mitre Rock | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 16:14 | 1st = 8 Mitre Rock 2nd = 5 Princes Faye 3rd = 1 Brother Gable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 4 Heliopolis | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 16:10 | 1st = 4 Heliopolis 2nd = 8 Sabi Sands 3rd = 5 Domitilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Settle Up Dusty | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 16:05 | 1st = 1 Settle Up Dusty 2nd = 3 Third Wheel 3rd = 2 Maggie Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 8 Stanzior | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 16:00 | 1st = 8 Stanzior 2nd = 2 Skalatoson 3rd = 4 Mesmerize Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Just Call Me Joe | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 15:57 | 1st = 6 Just Call Me Joe 2nd = 1 Sway To Go 3rd = 2 Narvik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 In The Money | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 15:54 | 1st = 1 In The Money 2nd = 8 Dyna Helga 3rd = 6 Sweet Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 7 Freddy Or Not | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 15:50 | 1st = 7 Freddy Or Not 2nd = 2 Laramie 3rd = 1 La Hdood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 5 Riley Diary | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 15:47 | 1st = 5 Riley Diary 2nd = 2 Destine To Dream 3rd = 4 Capable Rossi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 4 Vokai | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 15:42 | 1st = 4 Vokai 2nd = 9 Tiz A Falcon 3rd = 3 Sheza Machstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Dance Pose | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 15:39 | 1st = 2 Dance Pose 2nd = 7 Dyna Gee 3rd = 3 Thommo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 2 Breakers Path | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 15:35 | 1st = 2 Breakers Path 2nd = 6 Johns Special 3rd = 7 Meezaah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 8 Mrs Elle | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 15:30 | 1st = 8 Mrs Elle 2nd = 6 Joy Oh Joy 3rd = 2 Wild Manners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 1 Loringo | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 15:28 | 1st = 1 Loringo 2nd = 8 Miki Moto Mike 3rd = 3 Red Water |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Bullion Hall | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 15:22 | 1st = 6 Bullion Hall 2nd = 9 Freedom Eyre 3rd = 8 Priceless Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Wheres Cisco | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 15:19 | 1st = 4 Wheres Cisco 2nd = 1 Aunty Chopper 3rd = 3 Arvos Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 2 Secret Affairs | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 15:15 | 1st = 2 Secret Affairs 2nd = 11 Eyes Only 3rd = 10 I Shuffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 3 Bo Fantasy | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 15:12 | 1st = 3 Bo Fantasy 2nd = 1 Harley Dee 3rd = 5 Pure Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 The Odd One | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 15:07 | 1st = 6 The Odd One 2nd = 2 Mccarron 3rd = 1 Missouri Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Buckaringa Lad | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 15:04 | 1st = 5 Buckaringa Lad 2nd = 1 Legal Trapper 3rd = 8 Crystal Peak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 5 Runs To Rule | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 15:00 | 1st = 5 Runs To Rule 2nd = 8 Tycoon Will 3rd = 4 Filipo Secondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 2 Fast n Ferocious | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 14:55 | 1st = 2 Fast n Ferocious 2nd = 10 Fatal Affair 3rd = 5 Whats Buzzing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 2 Wata Smartie | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 14:52 | 1st = 2 Wata Smartie 2nd = 7 Dins Choice 3rd = 6 Bramis Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Matai Aurelius | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 14:47 | 1st = 3 Matai Aurelius 2nd = 8 Makora Street 3rd = 2 We Need A Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Go Wild Felp | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 14:44 | 1st = 7 Go Wild Felp 2nd = 6 Classy Sarzy 3rd = 8 Criterion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 9 Ocean Journey | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 14:40 | 1st = 9 Ocean Journey 2nd = 2 Ibalance 3rd = 4 Floral Insight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 5 Lucky Norris | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 14:35 | 1st = 5 Lucky Norris 2nd = 6 Beau Joker 3rd = 4 Thirteen Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 7 Note To Bee | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 14:30 | 1st = 7 Note To Bee 2nd = 14 Landuc 3rd = 15 Ombra Sierra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 8 Whos Escaped | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 14:27 | 1st = 8 Whos Escaped 2nd = 6 In The White House 3rd = 7 Satellite Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Lady Lauren | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 14:24 | 1st = 5 Lady Lauren 2nd = 4 Aston Flynn 3rd = 3 Taymel Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 6 Falvelizabeth | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 14:20 | 1st = 6 Falvelizabeth 2nd = 4 Dahara Prize 3rd = 1 Captain Darling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 2 Roos Blue | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 14:17 | 1st = 2 Roos Blue 2nd = 8 Rulla Cool Tess 3rd = 1 Arnhem Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Nickys Falcon | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 14:12 | 1st = 6 Nickys Falcon 2nd = 4 Jollygood Gent 3rd = 2 Motu Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Alpha Delta | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 14:09 | 1st = 1 Alpha Delta 2nd = 4 Mr 3rd = 3 Emerley Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 5 Legal Star | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 14:05 | 1st = 5 Legal Star 2nd = 10 Brookes Command 3rd = 8 Lady Trieu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 2 Sour Pop | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 14:02 | 1st = 2 Sour Pop 2nd = 5 Velocity Carlita 3rd = 8 Hellyeah Taz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 4 Fareer | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 13:55 | 1st = 4 Fareer 2nd = 6 Goldtown 3rd = 1 Boland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Fire At Will | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 13:52 | 1st = 6 Fire At Will 2nd = 10 Packnplenty 3rd = 8 Touch Of Royalty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Busted Bird | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 13:49 | 1st = 7 Busted Bird 2nd = 6 Dyna Falcie 3rd = 8 Wee John Patrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 3 Swiftly Brave | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 13:45 | 1st = 3 Swiftly Brave 2nd = 4 Struckbylightning 3rd = 8 Joys Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Place Your Bet | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 13:42 | 1st = 1 Place Your Bet 2nd = 9 Ricson Foxy 3rd = 8 Splash A Tah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Three Shamrocks | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 13:37 | 1st = 4 Three Shamrocks 2nd = 6 Jacks Falcon 3rd = 2 Illdobetter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Art Of Passion | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 13:34 | 1st = 7 Art Of Passion 2nd = 4 Long Gully Sam 3rd = 6 Daysbreak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 10 Tzanann | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 13:30 | 1st = 10 Tzanann 2nd = 6 Castlemagne King 3rd = 1 Rodeo Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 1 Flip The Dice | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 13:28 | 1st = 1 Flip The Dice 2nd = 4 Genista Tornado 3rd = 6 Tepirita Tiki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 3 Lenny James | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 13:27 | 1st = 3 Lenny James 2nd = 6 Twisted Surgeon 3rd = 5 Three Tradies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Deadly Affair | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 13:21 | 1st = 4 Deadly Affair 2nd = 2 Coughton Court 3rd = 6 Katchafillie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 5 Jervois | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 13:20 | 1st = 5 Jervois 2nd = 6 Makena Lei 3rd = 2 Chopper On Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 9 Idle Maple | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 13:17 | 1st = 9 Idle Maple 2nd = 2 Our Solar Flare 3rd = 6 Starry Wood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Long Gully Meg | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 13:14 | 1st = 1 Long Gully Meg 2nd = 2 Tom Tom Surprise 3rd = 7 Izzy Mai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 10 Suddenly Sweet | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 13:10 | 1st = 10 Suddenly Sweet 2nd = 1 Bentleys Best 3rd = 6 The Skater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 8 Tiger Hoods | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 13:07 | 1st = 8 Tiger Hoods 2nd = 6 Black Shelleen 3rd = 7 Goss Sage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 1 Posh Will | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 13:05 | 1st = 1 Posh Will 2nd = 7 Classic Camdale 3rd = 8 Stylish Michael |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Hurleys Kist | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 12:56 | 1st = 5 Hurleys Kist 2nd = 3 My Lorna 3rd = 7 Benita Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 Toms Girl | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 12:56 | 1st = 5 Toms Girl 2nd = 6 Richard Jay 3rd = 14 Hollywood Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 9 Just Amaizin | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 12:50 | 1st = 9 Just Amaizin 2nd = 7 Imeldamay 3rd = 15 Second Count |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 2 Awesome Bender | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 12:49 | 1st = 2 Awesome Bender 2nd = 3 Fifth Edition 3rd = 5 Sabre Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 5 Via Savoia | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 12:45 | 1st = 5 Via Savoia 2nd = 1 Royal Laddie 3rd = 7 Affirming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 2 Torqued Up | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 12:32 | 1st = 2 Torqued Up 2nd = 6 Jag You Are 3rd = 9 Its Not Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Tehoro Grace | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 12:25 | 1st = 2 Tehoro Grace 2nd = 6 De Gaulle 3rd = 3 Sunny Eva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 2 Harley Down | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 12:15 | 1st = 2 Harley Down 2nd = 7 Wind Of Dubai 3rd = 10 Ozzibelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 6 Know Rival | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 12:13 | 1st = 6 Know Rival 2nd = 1 Dont Forget Jet 3rd = 7 Liam Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 10 Scherger Jack | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 12:00 | 1st = 10 Scherger Jack 2nd = 11 Burgundy Sue 3rd = 5 Live Life Betta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 7 Bake Bean Betty | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 11:54 | 1st = 7 Bake Bean Betty 2nd = 2 Yapster Jewel 3rd = 1 Brassed Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 6 Miss Detention | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 11:40 | 1st = 6 Miss Detention 2nd = 14 Universal Exchange 3rd = 13 Perfect Gloss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 4 Genista Outlaw | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 11:37 | 1st = 4 Genista Outlaw 2nd = 7 Honking Horns 3rd = 5 Clutter Bug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 6 Classie Emma | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 11:30 | 1st = 6 Classie Emma 2nd = 1 Shamrock Lass 3rd = 4 Jason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 4 Sideshow Bob | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 11:18 | 1st = 4 Sideshow Bob 2nd = 8 Slightly Amazing 3rd = 7 Morning Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 10 Tip Your Hat Loui | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 11:05 | 1st = 10 Tip Your Hat Loui 2nd = 4 Lord Nelson 3rd = 7 Rite Or Wrong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 4 Culvie Corgi | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 10:59 | 1st = 4 Culvie Corgi 2nd = 2 Jimmy Cee 3rd = 6 Homebush Kalama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 5 Hoota Said | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 10:42 | 1st = 5 Hoota Said 2nd = 1 Mr Knowall 3rd = 8 Secret Nicole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Lyndal Tact | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 10:35 | 1st = 2 Lyndal Tact 2nd = 10 Redundancy 3rd = 11 Rai Waka Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 2 Sensitive Land | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 10:23 | 1st = 2 Sensitive Land 2nd = 4 Secret Ice 3rd = 7 Belfast Chukka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 3 Another Street | ||
Tue Aug 30 2011 10:03 | 1st = 3 Another Street 2nd = 2 Als Best Mate 3rd = 6 Mr Cameroon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Time To Speed | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 23:47 | 1st = 2 Time To Speed 2nd = 8 Pickle Mickle 3rd = 6 Scuttlebut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 4 Fancy Ace | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 23:27 | 1st = 4 Fancy Ace 2nd = 2 Jakey 3rd = 5 We Paint Houses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 4 Avalanche Angel | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 23:03 | 1st = 4 Avalanche Angel 2nd = 2 Good Oil 3rd = 7 Jazzy Judy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 6 Lektra Extreme | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 22:59 | 1st = 6 Lektra Extreme 2nd = 4 Rozehill Wolf 3rd = 5 Corazon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 6 Serena To Excel | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 22:47 | 1st = 6 Serena To Excel 2nd = 4 Montaceto 3rd = 1 Cool Ambrosia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Two States | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 22:42 | 1st = 1 Two States 2nd = 4 Heathers Tammy 3rd = 2 Heathers Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Ritza Ryder | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 22:35 | 1st = 2 Ritza Ryder 2nd = 9 Stylish William 3rd = 3 Dyna Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Miss Eliza | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 22:30 | 1st = 4 Miss Eliza 2nd = 7 Donkiri 3rd = 5 Earl Of Charity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 8 Lagoon Packer | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 22:27 | 1st = 8 Lagoon Packer 2nd = 2 Battsy Monelli 3rd = 7 Diamond Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 1 Tinted Pearl | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 22:22 | 1st = 1 Tinted Pearl 2nd = 8 Tasy Miss 3rd = 7 Somethingaboutsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Smokin Gonzales | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 22:20 | 1st = 2 Smokin Gonzales 2nd = 3 Proven Puzzle 3rd = 8 Sisco Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Maddie Louise | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 22:15 | 1st = 1 Maddie Louise 2nd = 7 Mikado Flex 3rd = 3 Inch Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 8 Pedrosa | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 22:07 | 1st = 8 Pedrosa 2nd = 1 Brencole Bale 3rd = 4 Whata Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 8 Shes Purring | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 22:05 | 1st = 8 Shes Purring 2nd = 6 Nothing Unusual 3rd = 1 Gimme Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 7 Silent Predator | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 22:00 | 1st = 7 Silent Predator 2nd = 11 Algeepee 3rd = 12 Washies Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Gable Lid | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 21:57 | 1st = 8 Gable Lid 2nd = 4 Dyna Barji 3rd = 6 Bit Isolated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Closure | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 21:52 | 1st = 4 Closure 2nd = 1 Maybe A Corka 3rd = 5 Kittykat Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 8 Shereen Bale | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 21:50 | 1st = 8 Shereen Bale 2nd = 3 Stefan Bale 3rd = 2 Rewind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Kalden Aurora | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 21:47 | 1st = 1 Kalden Aurora 2nd = 2 Reef Rider 3rd = 4 Explicit Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 2 Real Lies | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 21:41 | 1st = 2 Real Lies 2nd = 9 State Talent 3rd = 4 Bit Ditsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 7 Northern Bound | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 21:35 | 1st = 7 Northern Bound 2nd = 2 Marinas Pride 3rd = 3 Cool Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Tiana Bromac | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 21:30 | 1st = 4 Tiana Bromac 2nd = 6 Nonetheless 3rd = 7 Washmepockets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 5 Supersite | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 21:27 | 1st = 5 Supersite 2nd = 1 Flowerpot Flirt 3rd = 7 Cooper Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Beauty Secret | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 21:22 | 1st = 1 Beauty Secret 2nd = 2 Majeur Le Crest 3rd = 7 Queen Mab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 3 Allen Lawson | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 21:20 | 1st = 3 Allen Lawson 2nd = 1 Bogie King 3rd = 5 Finbar Mccool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Fancy Kayla | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 21:19 | 1st = 1 Fancy Kayla 2nd = 3 Ariek Tyson 3rd = 8 Sultan Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 6 Diddy Rose | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 21:13 | 1st = 6 Diddy Rose 2nd = 1 He Knows Uno 3rd = 3 Bralyn Midge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 9 Chamberlain | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 21:08 | 1st = 9 Chamberlain 2nd = 8 Mozzie Galore 3rd = 5 Our Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 7 Cool Wabbit | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 21:07 | 1st = 7 Cool Wabbit 2nd = 5 Mcqueen 3rd = 8 Raffles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Jar Zinyo | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 21:02 | 1st = 2 Jar Zinyo 2nd = 4 Viatross 3rd = 5 Myrniong Panorama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Shimaguni | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 21:00 | 1st = 4 Shimaguni 2nd = 1 Echelon 3rd = 2 Lady Arko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 4 Mandagery Miss | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 20:59 | 1st = 4 Mandagery Miss 2nd = 1 Proven Idaho 3rd = 6 Bullwinkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 5 Starburst | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 20:57 | 1st = 5 Starburst 2nd = 4 Seattle Dane 3rd = 1 Alerts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Fistfullofdollars | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 20:52 | 1st = 4 Fistfullofdollars 2nd = 6 Forty Seven Flash 3rd = 1 Weallwantano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Lavana | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 20:50 | 1st = 1 Lavana 2nd = 6 Travel Bug Miss 3rd = 7 Flash Rhino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 6 Minnie Power | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 20:49 | 1st = 6 Minnie Power 2nd = 5 Ten Years Gone 3rd = 7 Annmala Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 8 - 1 Political Party | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 20:45 | 1st = 1 Political Party 2nd = 6 Ambush Prince 3rd = 3 Rambo Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 7 White Knuckles | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 20:42 | 1st = 7 White Knuckles 2nd = 3 Red Hot Andy 3rd = 2 Penski Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 3 My Mazerati | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 20:41 | 1st = 3 My Mazerati 2nd = 8 Kellymire 3rd = 6 Dashing Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Lanercost | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 20:37 | 1st = 6 Lanercost 2nd = 1 Gold Pay 3rd = 7 Funny Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Sugarland | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 20:32 | 1st = 7 Sugarland 2nd = 9 Pocket Legend 3rd = 3 Hot Ripple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Things Missing | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 20:30 | 1st = 1 Things Missing 2nd = 4 Prince Diablo 3rd = 7 Dusty Arizona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 7 Galba Jack | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 20:29 | 1st = 7 Galba Jack 2nd = 8 Sonic Chick 3rd = 6 Yabbies A Camo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Repelem | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 20:25 | 1st = 4 Repelem 2nd = 10 Awaywiththefairies 3rd = 3 Ninkasi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 3 Dyna Forte | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 20:23 | 1st = 3 Dyna Forte 2nd = 6 Finest Result 3rd = 7 Hella Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 7 Granzella | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 20:20 | 1st = 7 Granzella 2nd = 3 Eskervinth 3rd = 2 Mr Moto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 8 Yella Mustard | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 20:19 | 1st = 8 Yella Mustard 2nd = 2 Corporate Gold 3rd = 1 Tadmore Collette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 3 Over Hall | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 20:15 | 1st = 3 Over Hall 2nd = 4 Lady Dora Lombo 3rd = 8 The Frogster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Ima Thrill Seeker | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 20:10 | 1st = 6 Ima Thrill Seeker 2nd = 8 Une De Mai 3rd = 9 Jazz Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Altario | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 20:07 | 1st = 1 Altario 2nd = 5 Salvatore 3rd = 4 Smiling Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 5 Miss Alouette | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 20:05 | 1st = 5 Miss Alouette 2nd = 7 Kirabilli Kruise 3rd = 8 Emily Limes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Top Tamba | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 20:02 | 1st = 8 Top Tamba 2nd = 2 Regal Knight 3rd = 5 Cheveyo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Clydes Angel | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 20:00 | 1st = 2 Clydes Angel 2nd = 3 Little Bit Fancy 3rd = 8 Devine Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 9 Irinka Julia | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 19:59 | 1st = 9 Irinka Julia 2nd = 5 Dyna Groll 3rd = 2 Come To Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 10 Come On Frank | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 19:55 | 1st = 10 Come On Frank 2nd = 11 Global View 3rd = 7 Inexchange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 4 Lord Stimo | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 19:54 | 1st = 4 Lord Stimo 2nd = 8 Its Shine Chili 3rd = 6 John Booth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 6 Swing Is The Thing | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 19:50 | 1st = 6 Swing Is The Thing 2nd = 5 Big Breakfast 3rd = 3 Rocko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 1 Dandy Dream | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 19:49 | 1st = 1 Dandy Dream 2nd = 2 Rainbows Gift 3rd = 7 Katsidis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Oh Em Gee | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 19:48 | 1st = 1 Oh Em Gee 2nd = 4 Deville 3rd = 2 Sure As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 7 Tomcat | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 19:45 | 1st = 7 Tomcat 2nd = 5 Maccas Express 3rd = 8 Bemuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Spinalong | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 19:40 | 1st = 1 Spinalong 2nd = 6 Something Slippery 3rd = 2 Play The Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Folksinger | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 19:39 | 1st = 2 Folksinger 2nd = 7 Irinka Dimity 3rd = 4 Encompass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Rich Shiraz | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 19:37 | 1st = 2 Rich Shiraz 2nd = 6 Dyna Dara 3rd = 5 Kian Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Heat The Plate | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 19:35 | 1st = 3 Heat The Plate 2nd = 1 Ten Shillings 3rd = 5 Taleedy Siren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 7 Tinkers Taxi | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 19:32 | 1st = 7 Tinkers Taxi 2nd = 6 Narra Operative 3rd = 8 Rodrigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Awesome Keith | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 19:30 | 1st = 1 Awesome Keith 2nd = 7 Our Dynamo 3rd = 3 Genista Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Perfect Friends | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 19:25 | 1st = 2 Perfect Friends 2nd = 7 Artichoke 3rd = 10 Smoken Nevada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Queen Nayis | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 19:24 | 1st = 1 Queen Nayis 2nd = 4 Wheres Lorry 3rd = 6 Big Joey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 9 Lilac Stride | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 19:20 | 1st = 9 Lilac Stride 2nd = 1 Aniromar 3rd = 8 Blissfulicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 3 Select Breaker | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 19:17 | 1st = 3 Select Breaker 2nd = 2 Greywinds Dan 3rd = 6 Sir Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Young Snozz | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 19:16 | 1st = 1 Young Snozz 2nd = 4 Stylish Start 3rd = 3 Rubys Lair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 2 Thanks Manny | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 19:12 | 1st = 2 Thanks Manny 2nd = 6 Sanadik 3rd = 8 Destiny Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 7 Cosmic Kane | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 19:11 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Kane 2nd = 1 Lightning Luego 3rd = 6 Morning Knock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Our Madagascar | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 19:08 | 1st = 5 Our Madagascar 2nd = 2 Jaccka Limon 3rd = 8 Boydy Hart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 6 Mallory Park | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 19:05 | 1st = 6 Mallory Park 2nd = 5 Perfect Days 3rd = 3 Mymatemarty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 5 Arvos Hannah | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 19:04 | 1st = 5 Arvos Hannah 2nd = 6 He Aint Casper 3rd = 7 Bit Famous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Electric Angel | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 19:00 | 1st = 2 Electric Angel 2nd = 13 Earl Or Nothing 3rd = 10 Drop Us Aline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 7 - 1 Stormish | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 18:59 | 1st = 1 Stormish 2nd = 8 Sassy Street 3rd = 6 Persian Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 2 Heavenly Hall | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 18:55 | 1st = 2 Heavenly Hall 2nd = 8 Joeys Legacy 3rd = 5 One Step Closer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 3 Avondale Miss | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 18:54 | 1st = 3 Avondale Miss 2nd = 4 Queen Thunder 3rd = 1 Raven Jag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 2 Aussieaussiestride | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 18:50 | 1st = 2 Aussieaussiestride 2nd = 1 Screaman Seaman 3rd = 8 Be Like Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Ruby Robbo | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 18:47 | 1st = 1 Ruby Robbo 2nd = 3 Festivity 3rd = 8 Thunder West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 7 Bien Hoa | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 18:42 | 1st = 7 Bien Hoa 2nd = 1 Effusive 3rd = 8 Hes All Smiles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 Super Train | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 18:41 | 1st = 1 Super Train 2nd = 8 True House 3rd = 7 Cyclone Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 14 Russell Road | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 18:38 | 1st = 14 Russell Road 2nd = 9 Rocking The Blues 3rd = 2 Grand Platz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Tully Belle | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 18:32 | 1st = 4 Tully Belle 2nd = 8 Prettyaspromised 3rd = 10 Hanky Panky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Red Flame | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 18:29 | 1st = 2 Red Flame 2nd = 3 Lauras Tiger 3rd = 6 Condor Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 4 Hyde Park | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 18:25 | 1st = 4 Hyde Park 2nd = 8 Mirabeau 3rd = 1 Craiglea Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 4 Bathilda Bagshot | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 18:24 | 1st = 4 Bathilda Bagshot 2nd = 9 Wicked Magic 3rd = 2 Kirabilli Darcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 6 - 4 Stokehouse | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 18:20 | 1st = 4 Stokehouse 2nd = 7 Eagle Peak 3rd = 12 Yabigorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 2 So Surreal | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 18:19 | 1st = 2 So Surreal 2nd = 4 Lady Flynn 3rd = 7 Zenyatta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 8 Johns Dream | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 18:14 | 1st = 8 Johns Dream 2nd = 7 Barbs Ticko 3rd = 9 Brimz Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 8 Not Home Enough | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 18:08 | 1st = 8 Not Home Enough 2nd = 4 Crazyaswaz 3rd = 1 My Mums A Dinosaur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 6 Wongawilli Vila | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 18:07 | 1st = 6 Wongawilli Vila 2nd = 3 Conchalio 3rd = 4 Game Changer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 5 New Image | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 18:00 | 1st = 5 New Image 2nd = 7 Timely Queen 3rd = 1 Spitfire Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 7 Bell Bailey | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 17:57 | 1st = 7 Bell Bailey 2nd = 3 Fastback Shelby 3rd = 2 Genista Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Rebby | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 17:53 | 1st = 6 Rebby 2nd = 9 Navajo Candy 3rd = 3 North Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 6 Jordan To Aden | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 17:51 | 1st = 6 Jordan To Aden 2nd = 1 Miss Drysdale 3rd = 7 Zoes Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 5 Razor Gang | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 17:47 | 1st = 5 Razor Gang 2nd = 4 Wild River Queen 3rd = 12 Hopefully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 5 - 1 Ibsen | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 17:43 | 1st = 1 Ibsen 2nd = 4 Party Crasher 3rd = 9 Prince Of Silk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 2 Major Post | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 17:42 | 1st = 2 Major Post 2nd = 10 Tulhurst Courage 3rd = 5 The Falcon Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 6 Pippa Tanga | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 17:40 | 1st = 6 Pippa Tanga 2nd = 7 Ostis Alibi 3rd = 3 Seafood Banquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 7 Bart Jordan | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 17:36 | 1st = 7 Bart Jordan 2nd = 5 Pure Maganda 3rd = 2 Self Sabotage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 3 Diamond Albert | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 17:35 | 1st = 3 Diamond Albert 2nd = 5 Shay De Rayne 3rd = 8 Royal Place |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 2 The Ghost | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 17:30 | 1st = 2 The Ghost 2nd = 10 Cullens Shadow 3rd = 6 Bellbookandcandle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Caesar Supreme | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 17:27 | 1st = 5 Caesar Supreme 2nd = 7 Lip Sync 3rd = 9 Melton Sotera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Red Hot Skila | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 17:24 | 1st = 2 Red Hot Skila 2nd = 7 Teeshas Shak 3rd = 5 Modern Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 1 Trustee Brown | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 17:20 | 1st = 1 Trustee Brown 2nd = 9 Nomad 3rd = 4 Avonmore Terrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 1 Sir Varno | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 17:15 | 1st = 1 Sir Varno 2nd = 9 Gotashotaway 3rd = 2 Churchill Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 4 Whispering Lass | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 17:11 | 1st = 4 Whispering Lass 2nd = 3 Awesome Belmer 3rd = 1 State Emblem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 1 Emoticon | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 17:07 | 1st = 1 Emoticon 2nd = 4 Dodging Eddie 3rd = 6 Team Thunderstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 4 - 4 Seachanger | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 17:03 | 1st = 4 Seachanger 2nd = 5 Fandangle 3rd = 1 Spirited Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Goodaz Promised | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 17:02 | 1st = 6 Goodaz Promised 2nd = 4 Vinnies Adventure 3rd = 10 Will Of Iron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Chill Away | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 16:59 | 1st = 1 Chill Away 2nd = 4 Shelby Dreamin 3rd = 2 Jessies Kin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 3 Stand Your Ground | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 16:54 | 1st = 3 Stand Your Ground 2nd = 7 Tessace 3rd = 9 Smokin Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 7 Sense Of Sun | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 16:52 | 1st = 7 Sense Of Sun 2nd = 3 Far Horizons 3rd = 2 Canali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 4 Atlanta Falcon | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 16:50 | 1st = 4 Atlanta Falcon 2nd = 14 Kates Dream 3rd = 5 Regalina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 9 Answers Are | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 16:45 | 1st = 9 Answers Are 2nd = 8 View The Stars 3rd = 5 Gum Nut Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 3 Nice And Neat | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 16:40 | 1st = 3 Nice And Neat 2nd = 6 Dailika 3rd = 8 Duke Of Cornwall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 9 - 3 Habeas Corpus | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 16:35 | 1st = 3 Habeas Corpus 2nd = 5 Jungle Fighter 3rd = 15 Boone County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 6 - 7 Clear Knight | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 16:33 | 1st = 7 Clear Knight 2nd = 3 El Ponderosa 3rd = 4 Rosco Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 5 The Barracks | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 16:30 | 1st = 5 The Barracks 2nd = 1 Excellantes 3rd = 12 Mount Kosciuszko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 13 Malone | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 16:25 | 1st = 13 Malone 2nd = 6 Bradgate Park 3rd = 7 Onyajet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 3 - 10 Cool Eyes | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 16:23 | 1st = 10 Cool Eyes 2nd = 3 Yoakam 3rd = 7 Sarlat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 16 Mr Griswold | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 16:20 | 1st = 16 Mr Griswold 2nd = 14 Ishant 3rd = 4 Time Matters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 9 Kalkie Kane | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 16:15 | 1st = 9 Kalkie Kane 2nd = 5 Dienekes 3rd = 6 Destiny Partners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 7 Montefalco | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 16:12 | 1st = 7 Montefalco 2nd = 1 Buzlightning 3rd = 11 Lively Lillie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 11 Kulgrinda | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 16:10 | 1st = 11 Kulgrinda 2nd = 12 Amys Glen 3rd = 8 Obsidian Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 1 Mantango | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 16:05 | 1st = 1 Mantango 2nd = 5 Ancient Spell 3rd = 6 Heart Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 11 Stratford | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 16:00 | 1st = 11 Stratford 2nd = 9 See The World 3rd = 2 Unanimously |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 8 - 12 Landstar | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 15:55 | 1st = 12 Landstar 2nd = 6 Lucieton Lad 3rd = 15 Miss Redemption |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 5 - 6 Field Dictator | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 15:53 | 1st = 6 Field Dictator 2nd = 10 Slammed 3rd = 8 Awk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 17 Bootooloo | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 15:51 | 1st = 17 Bootooloo 2nd = 12 Miss Cutie 3rd = 4 Side to Side |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 3 Jamaican Warrior | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 15:47 | 1st = 3 Jamaican Warrior 3rd = 12 Haayil The Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 9 Valid | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 15:47 | 1st = 9 Valid 3rd = 12 Haayil The Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 2 - 3 Satans Playground | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 15:45 | 1st = 3 Satans Playground 2nd = 7 Black Beast 3rd = 6 Mcdonald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 15 Procida | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 15:43 | 1st = 15 Procida 2nd = 3 Minnie Mah 3rd = 1 Biancon Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 2 Go Amigo | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 15:38 | 1st = 2 Go Amigo 2nd = 4 Smart n Strong 3rd = 9 Miss Hallee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 6 Homicide Hank | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 15:34 | 1st = 6 Homicide Hank 2nd = 7 Light Tan 3rd = 11 La Siroque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 5 Ethbaal | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 15:32 | 1st = 5 Ethbaal 2nd = 2 Niggle 3rd = 3 Red Coupe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 10 Gracetown | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 15:30 | 1st = 10 Gracetown 2nd = 5 You Say So 3rd = 2 Jacobyte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 5 Foreteller | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 15:25 | 1st = 5 Foreteller 2nd = 8 Scarf 3rd = 4 Bellagio Wynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 7 - 9 Als Mah Daddy | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 15:20 | 1st = 9 Als Mah Daddy 2nd = 14 Mr Obvious 3rd = 5 Patton Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 4 - 2 Jungle Music | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 15:18 | 1st = 2 Jungle Music 2nd = 9 Groover Girl 3rd = 5 Pure Carlsburg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 5 Startsmeup | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 15:16 | 1st = 5 Startsmeup 2nd = 1 Tierqualo 3rd = 8 Kryptelon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 3 Fifth Leg | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 15:11 | 1st = 3 Fifth Leg 2nd = 7 Barefootdancer 3rd = 6 Strathspey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 1 - 1 A Little Divided | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 15:09 | 1st = 1 A Little Divided 2nd = 9 Satin Strike 3rd = 6 Mister Blister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 8 Mid Summer Music | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 15:07 | 1st = 8 Mid Summer Music 2nd = 9 Rue Maple 3rd = 1 Stanzout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 3 Indite | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 15:02 | 1st = 3 Indite 2nd = 6 Macushna 3rd = 5 Jurassic Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 11 Meadows Jim | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 14:58 | 1st = 11 Meadows Jim 2nd = 12 Aurumcert 3rd = 6 Iconseefraaraway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 3 Que | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 14:56 | 1st = 3 Que 2nd = 4 Faster Stronger 3rd = 6 Miss Endeavour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 5 Offer Me Jewels | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 14:54 | 1st = 5 Offer Me Jewels 2nd = 6 Monumental 3rd = 1 Hibernian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 10 Sweetest Melody | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 14:50 | 1st = 10 Sweetest Melody 2nd = 2 Miss Marx 3rd = 12 Upon This Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 9 - 4 Imogens Brother | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 14:46 | 1st = 4 Imogens Brother 2nd = 15 Pan Dulce 3rd = 3 Firing Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 6 - 9 Biancrazy | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 14:45 | 1st = 9 Biancrazy 2nd = 11 Captives 3rd = 7 Key Link |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 3 - 9 Red Rhythm | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 14:42 | 1st = 9 Red Rhythm 2nd = 11 Castelera 3rd = 2 Fantasy Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 7 Lovingthelimelight | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 14:40 | 1st = 7 Lovingthelimelight 2nd = 9 Eleven Oysters 3rd = 12 World By Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 6 Zelaating | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 14:35 | 1st = 6 Zelaating 2nd = 7 Knox 3rd = 2 Fine Drop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 2 Lopov | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 14:31 | 1st = 2 Lopov 2nd = 10 Brungle Cry 3rd = 12 Dell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 10 - 3 Just A Shout | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 14:28 | 1st = 3 Just A Shout 2nd = 14 Finkican 3rd = 5 La Pierre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 3 Signified | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 14:27 | 1st = 3 Signified 2nd = 9 Lissoys Lass 3rd = 2 Giddyupjayjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 8 Kings Dream | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 14:23 | 1st = 8 Kings Dream 2nd = 10 Krupp Diamond 3rd = 3 Kuitpo Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 7 Stalingrad | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 14:21 | 1st = 7 Stalingrad 2nd = 5 Below 3rd = 4 Loukoumi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 6 Our Ol Fella | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 14:19 | 1st = 6 Our Ol Fella 2nd = 3 Ten Aces 3rd = 4 Avante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 2 Brayroan | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 14:15 | 1st = 2 Brayroan 2nd = 12 Thumbtacks 3rd = 5 Othello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 8 Crown Of Thorns | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 14:11 | 1st = 8 Crown Of Thorns 2nd = 5 Cosabella 3rd = 6 Arnold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 5 - 7 Sir Paragon | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 14:10 | 1st = 7 Sir Paragon 2nd = 2 Bay Destroyer 3rd = 6 Matali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 2 - 7 Shady Days | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 14:07 | 1st = 7 Shady Days 2nd = 2 Okomon 3rd = 5 Border Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 1 Joint Chiefs | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 14:05 | 1st = 1 Joint Chiefs 2nd = 4 What Happenedhenry 3rd = 8 Purettan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 11 Vital Mist | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 14:00 | 1st = 11 Vital Mist 2nd = 2 Blume |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 10 Massoni | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 13:55 | 1st = 10 Massoni 2nd = 4 Josimar 3rd = 7 Langridge Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 9 - 2 Cost Of Freedom | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 13:51 | 1st = 2 Cost Of Freedom 2nd = 8 Turn On DLight 3rd = 4 Rumour Has It Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 4 March to Victory | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 13:50 | 1st = 4 March to Victory 2nd = 1 Epic Terra 3rd = 8 Geological |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 5 Kissable | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 13:45 | 1st = 5 Kissable 2nd = 4 Weekend Special 3rd = 3 Tresette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 4 Laduni | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 13:43 | 1st = 4 Laduni 2nd = 1 Atomic Tiger 3rd = 5 Plymouth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 3 Mikiyama | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 13:40 | 1st = 3 Mikiyama 2nd = 2 Winning Glory 3rd = 9 Tamanu Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 12 Marea Alta | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 13:36 | 1st = 12 Marea Alta 2nd = 1 Halls 3rd = 8 Beau Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 4 - 5 Some Target | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 13:35 | 1st = 5 Some Target 2nd = 1 Im Handsome Too 3rd = 9 Lava Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 1 - 2 Delago Del | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 13:32 | 1st = 2 Delago Del 2nd = 6 Riel Great 3rd = 7 Change For Better |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 15 Punch On | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 13:30 | 1st = 15 Punch On 2nd = 5 Chew The Fat 3rd = 2 Easy Successful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 9 Republic Lad | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 13:25 | 1st = 9 Republic Lad 2nd = 3 Blakey Boy 3rd = 8 Pteryon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 3 Diggersanddealers | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 13:20 | 1st = 3 Diggersanddealers 2nd = 10 Good Value 3rd = 6 Dance With Her |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 8 - 1 Snow Excuse | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 13:16 | 1st = 1 Snow Excuse 2nd = 7 Testa Secret 3rd = 5 Elusive Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 10 Toolatetoapologise | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 13:15 | 1st = 10 Toolatetoapologise 2nd = 8 Hill And Grace 3rd = 2 Hawaiian Pearls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 2 Minute By Minute | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 13:10 | 1st = 2 Minute By Minute 2nd = 7 Hot Diamond 3rd = 1 Counter Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 11 Florentina | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 13:05 | 1st = 11 Florentina 2nd = 9 Double Ranga 3rd = 10 Leviosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 3 Magna Carta | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 13:01 | 1st = 3 Magna Carta 2nd = 16 Happiness Rules 3rd = 6 Zer Ebeny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 3 - 5 Reel Inspired | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 13:00 | 1st = 5 Reel Inspired 2nd = 2 King Of Africa 3rd = 9 Profit Margin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 5 Aladah | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 12:55 | 1st = 5 Aladah 2nd = 12 Bingo Rose 3rd = 1 Sweepstaking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 9 Regallic | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 12:50 | 1st = 9 Regallic 2nd = 13 Oh So Stunning 3rd = 2 Allofacertainty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 1 Jackpot Queen | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 12:45 | 1st = 1 Jackpot Queen 2nd = 7 Forever The Chill 3rd = 13 Exceedingly Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 7 - 9 Alignadreams | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 12:41 | 1st = 9 Alignadreams 2nd = 2 Red Mafia 3rd = 5 Platinum Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 8 All Fear | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 12:40 | 1st = 8 All Fear 2nd = 7 Tacker 3rd = 11 Sequalo Mix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 5 Doubly Sure | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 12:35 | 1st = 5 Doubly Sure 2nd = 4 Diamondsondinside 3rd = 3 Summarise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 3 Altius | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 12:30 | 1st = 3 Altius 2nd = 16 Nextanix 3rd = 10 Sienna Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 14 Happyto Keepa | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 12:26 | 1st = 14 Happyto Keepa 2nd = 1 Kilflynn 3rd = 4 Possibly Possum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 2 - 2 Chile Express | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 12:25 | 1st = 2 Chile Express 2nd = 14 Menangle 3rd = 12 Heart Of Strength |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 5 Chandra | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 12:20 | 1st = 5 Chandra 2nd = 1 Ausworld 3rd = 2 Win A Million |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 6 Ashwahgandha | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 12:15 | 1st = 6 Ashwahgandha 2nd = 4 Lake Eerie 3rd = 3 Freddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 2 Hot Spin | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 12:10 | 1st = 2 Hot Spin 2nd = 4 Kid Kobe 3rd = 10 Snitzem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 4 Indian Sky | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 12:05 | 1st = 4 Indian Sky 2nd = 7 Smeach 3rd = 6 Sir Cosworth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 1 - 9 Lady Rum Dum | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 11:55 | 1st = 9 Lady Rum Dum 2nd = 6 Eudoxia 3rd = 7 Hard To Handle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 7 No Excuse Maggie | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 11:50 | 1st = 7 No Excuse Maggie 2nd = 3 Ourforeignminister 3rd = 1 John Gray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 1 Just as Well | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 11:35 | 1st = 1 Just as Well 2nd = 4 The Last Al 3rd = 3 Master Plan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 5 Innocent Lady | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 11:20 | 1st = 5 Innocent Lady 2nd = 3 Master Power 3rd = 7 One Nite Stand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 2 Daiello | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 11:05 | 1st = 2 Daiello 2nd = 1 Yelracm 3rd = 6 Brookster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 4 Baldovino | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 10:50 | 1st = 4 Baldovino 2nd = 1 The Muffin Man 3rd = 3 Regalo Reaal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 2 Sacha | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 10:35 | 1st = 2 Sacha 2nd = 1 Barinka 3rd = 5 Criss Cross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 9 Miss Pelear | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 10:20 | 1st = 9 Miss Pelear 2nd = 4 Sand Raven 3rd = 17 Ishi Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 1 Kennys Chance | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 10:05 | 1st = 1 Kennys Chance 2nd = 7 Shelly Bee 3rd = 5 Palm Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 1 - 2 Miss Marauder | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 9:35 | 1st = 2 Miss Marauder 2nd = 5 Olivia Ann 3rd = 1 Anotherchancetaken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Ins And Outs | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 0:54 | 1st = 1 Ins And Outs 2nd = 4 What Happened 3rd = 7 Bashys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Pedro Monelli | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 0:37 | 1st = 1 Pedro Monelli 2nd = 5 Conroy Flex 3rd = 6 Hythes Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Rumble Dynamo | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 0:17 | 1st = 1 Rumble Dynamo 2nd = 6 Cool Mohican 3rd = 8 Lollie Luva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Galba Magic | ||
Sat Jul 30 2011 0:02 | 1st = 1 Galba Magic 2nd = 5 Oxley Ruler 3rd = 2 Fire Sale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Octane Glade | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 23:57 | 1st = 8 Octane Glade 2nd = 1 Nightly Assassin 3rd = 6 Mr Foley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Rumble Dynamo | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 23:37 | 1st = 6 Rumble Dynamo 2nd = 2 Hi Beamer 3rd = 7 Jungle Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Home By Midnight | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 23:22 | 1st = 1 Home By Midnight 2nd = 3 Jelico Johnny 3rd = 4 Daddy Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 8 Corporate Ace | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 23:06 | 1st = 8 Corporate Ace 2nd = 4 El Sufficient 3rd = 3 Ivegotworktodo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Versace Kid | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 23:02 | 1st = 4 Versace Kid 2nd = 6 Bretts Champ 3rd = 5 Millie Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 8 Lashing Larry | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 22:47 | 1st = 8 Lashing Larry 2nd = 10 Spendles 3rd = 3 Hellyeah Geoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Barb Monelli | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 22:46 | 1st = 1 Barb Monelli 2nd = 3 Boom Gaspar 3rd = 4 Moving Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Enever | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 22:43 | 1st = 3 Enever 2nd = 7 Jakiah Bale 3rd = 1 Adjust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 6 Tremlett | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 22:38 | 1st = 6 Tremlett 2nd = 4 How About Billy 3rd = 9 Cracker Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 10 Direct Trip | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 22:36 | 1st = 10 Direct Trip 2nd = 2 Ideas Man 3rd = 6 Pro Veritas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 8 Tiza King | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 22:34 | 1st = 8 Tiza King 2nd = 6 Diaz Beauty 3rd = 7 Top Pledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 2 Proven Shiraz | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 22:30 | 1st = 2 Proven Shiraz 2nd = 3 Wine Vapour 3rd = 8 Im In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Gypsy Spy | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 22:25 | 1st = 4 Gypsy Spy 2nd = 3 There We Go 3rd = 2 South Central |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Whitney Bomber | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 22:24 | 1st = 7 Whitney Bomber 2nd = 8 Topline Tiger 3rd = 5 Hilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 2 Arapina Star | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 22:20 | 1st = 2 Arapina Star 2nd = 6 Rolling Drums 3rd = 9 Gold Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 9 - 5 Major Works | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 22:15 | 1st = 5 Major Works 2nd = 4 Rosebino 3rd = 2 Norms Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Dyna Bert | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 22:12 | 1st = 1 Dyna Bert 2nd = 3 Daintree Rocket 3rd = 6 Wild Arms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 9 Cillas Earl | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 22:11 | 1st = 9 Cillas Earl 2nd = 10 River Red 3rd = 3 Main Artery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 5 No Cash Ear | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 22:08 | 1st = 5 No Cash Ear 2nd = 3 Silky Skills 3rd = 8 Rocket Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Across The Drink | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 22:05 | 1st = 4 Across The Drink 2nd = 8 Grand Tally 3rd = 3 La Regina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Julians Girl | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 22:04 | 1st = 6 Julians Girl 2nd = 8 Flickering Storm 3rd = 5 No Delay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 My Mums A Star | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 22:00 | 1st = 8 My Mums A Star 2nd = 5 Baccarat 3rd = 2 Thisiswhoiam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 5 See You Latte | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 21:58 | 1st = 5 See You Latte 2nd = 8 Bustling Shiraz 3rd = 2 Topaz Galaxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 7 Marceri | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 21:55 | 1st = 7 Marceri 2nd = 6 Take It Home 3rd = 3 Train A Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Beilpajah Fire | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 21:52 | 1st = 1 Beilpajah Fire 2nd = 2 Elliot Tee 3rd = 3 Leadfoot Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 6 Studleigh Becky | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 21:47 | 1st = 6 Studleigh Becky 2nd = 4 Rummiking 3rd = 7 Major Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 7 Lagoon Packer | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 21:46 | 1st = 7 Lagoon Packer 2nd = 2 Sweating Bullets 3rd = 1 Jodies Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 5 Red Water | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 21:44 | 1st = 5 Red Water 2nd = 8 Hellyeah Jacko 3rd = 6 Shanlyn Joaney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Led Zeppelin | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 21:41 | 1st = 2 Led Zeppelin 2nd = 4 Point Two Over 3rd = 5 Everlasting Luv |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 2 Mr Meana | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 21:38 | 1st = 2 Mr Meana 2nd = 7 Colonel Zeb 3rd = 5 Rambling Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 6 Powerful Question | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 21:37 | 1st = 6 Powerful Question 2nd = 5 Miss Baypoint 3rd = 8 Western Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Radley Bale | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 21:35 | 1st = 1 Radley Bale 2nd = 3 El Grand Senor 3rd = 4 Black Saharrah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Mad Macca | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 21:30 | 1st = 4 Mad Macca 2nd = 7 Grinnersawinner 3rd = 6 Jack Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Dust Coupe | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 21:29 | 1st = 1 Dust Coupe 2nd = 5 Smudge Proof 3rd = 3 Goin Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Watch Me Burn | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 21:28 | 1st = 1 Watch Me Burn 2nd = 2 Naawy Naawy 3rd = 3 From Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 8 Looting Enforcer | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 21:25 | 1st = 8 Looting Enforcer 2nd = 1 Trinity Lad 3rd = 3 Geez Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Northern Aurora | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 21:22 | 1st = 7 Northern Aurora 2nd = 3 Yuengling 3rd = 5 Octane Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 10 Sharpe Falcon | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 21:17 | 1st = 10 Sharpe Falcon 2nd = 7 Navarda Ace 3rd = 9 President Valdes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 8 Bad Boy Charlie | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 21:14 | 1st = 8 Bad Boy Charlie 2nd = 6 Cousin Grace 3rd = 1 Crazy Carrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Trator Taren | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 21:13 | 1st = 1 Trator Taren 2nd = 2 Chocolate Gunn 3rd = 4 Riverside Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 8 Im A Fencer | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 21:11 | 1st = 8 Im A Fencer 2nd = 5 Martili Bale 3rd = 2 Silverwater Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Pure Adrenalin | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 21:08 | 1st = 5 Pure Adrenalin 2nd = 6 Rose Octavia 3rd = 1 Proven Kruize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 9 Please Release Me | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 21:07 | 1st = 9 Please Release Me 2nd = 10 Lombo Buon Natale 3rd = 5 As Wicked As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Tadmore Dunoon | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 21:05 | 1st = 1 Tadmore Dunoon 2nd = 3 Awesome Pedro 3rd = 4 Hot Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Mach Is Supreme | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 21:00 | 1st = 7 Mach Is Supreme 2nd = 11 Classic Icon 3rd = 5 Diceneasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Sargent Trigga | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 20:58 | 1st = 5 Sargent Trigga 2nd = 1 High Vis 3rd = 4 Touch Of Lankan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 4 Altario | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 20:55 | 1st = 4 Altario 2nd = 6 Saffron Bond 3rd = 7 Hickory Dickory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 6 Mystic Apple | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 20:52 | 1st = 6 Mystic Apple 2nd = 7 Punk Warrior 3rd = 1 Garis Garis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Blackout Pedro | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 20:51 | 1st = 8 Blackout Pedro 2nd = 1 Hewahe 3rd = 7 Lil Dani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 1 Bye Bye Sir | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 20:47 | 1st = 1 Bye Bye Sir 2nd = 7 In The White House 3rd = 10 Jades Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Iso Octane | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 20:44 | 1st = 7 Iso Octane 2nd = 5 He Knows Uno 3rd = 6 Cold Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Bergermeister | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 20:41 | 1st = 5 Bergermeister 2nd = 3 Sultans Swing 3rd = 6 Innisfree Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Go Harvey Go | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 20:38 | 1st = 2 Go Harvey Go 2nd = 6 Only Jess 3rd = 4 Ablett Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 10 Average Joe | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 20:37 | 1st = 10 Average Joe 2nd = 4 Machlennan 3rd = 7 Turbo Diesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 9 Satin Surf | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 20:35 | 1st = 9 Satin Surf 2nd = 1 Bevs Charm 3rd = 2 Mcmarvellous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Gobbledock | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 20:34 | 1st = 2 Gobbledock 2nd = 4 Batfink 3rd = 6 Around A Buck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Did It Alone | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 20:30 | 1st = 1 Did It Alone 2nd = 2 Tentolife 3rd = 10 Dynamic Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 8 Don Chendo | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 20:28 | 1st = 8 Don Chendo 2nd = 5 Iceman Raikkonen 3rd = 1 Allowance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Lorralai | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 20:25 | 1st = 8 Lorralai 2nd = 3 Abby Shiraz 3rd = 1 Pop Culture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 7 Dins Choice | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 20:22 | 1st = 7 Dins Choice 2nd = 6 Arnhem Macca 3rd = 1 Posh Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 1 Smiling Serene | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 20:17 | 1st = 1 Smiling Serene 2nd = 6 Modern Cruiser 3rd = 5 Lots More Grins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Tripping Cowboy | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 20:14 | 1st = 5 Tripping Cowboy 2nd = 1 Madoc Bale 3rd = 3 Logan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 5 Wez Da Risk | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 20:11 | 1st = 5 Wez Da Risk 2nd = 1 Bye Bye Shanghai 3rd = 6 Ocean Foam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 7 Blosss Benson | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 20:08 | 1st = 7 Blosss Benson 2nd = 8 Crossfarnogue 3rd = 3 Shiraz Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 9 Uppy Son | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 20:07 | 1st = 9 Uppy Son 2nd = 6 Ballas Arockstar 3rd = 2 Rampaging Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Velocity Regina | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 20:05 | 1st = 8 Velocity Regina 2nd = 2 Pedros Thunder 3rd = 7 Hot Drink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 10 Smiling Force | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 20:00 | 1st = 10 Smiling Force 2nd = 1 Vouvray 3rd = 9 Splendid Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 7 Sour Pop | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 19:58 | 1st = 7 Sour Pop 2nd = 5 Mach Storm 3rd = 4 Magwitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 Kishar Bale | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 19:55 | 1st = 5 Kishar Bale 2nd = 8 Nyasaland Lass 3rd = 1 Comanche Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 1 Woodys Raida | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 19:52 | 1st = 1 Woodys Raida 2nd = 2 Roman General 3rd = 4 Miss Gullible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 4 Fast Turnover | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 19:47 | 1st = 4 Fast Turnover 2nd = 5 Mach Twain 3rd = 7 Cheers Robbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 8 Coolan Miss | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 19:44 | 1st = 8 Coolan Miss 2nd = 6 Mepunga Nicky 3rd = 3 Mario Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Dashing Corsair | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 19:41 | 1st = 1 Dashing Corsair 2nd = 3 Piping Hot 3rd = 7 Bobby Boucheau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Arundel | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 19:38 | 1st = 2 Arundel 2nd = 7 Premier Magic 3rd = 3 Mega Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 1 Multibet | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 19:37 | 1st = 1 Multibet 2nd = 5 Flash Desire 3rd = 6 Hells Kitchen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Samantha Mclaren | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 19:35 | 1st = 2 Samantha Mclaren 2nd = 1 Alvania Bale 3rd = 7 Special Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 10 Bobby Teal | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 19:30 | 1st = 10 Bobby Teal 2nd = 3 Shezaterror 3rd = 9 Lombo La Dolcevita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 2 Lucky Emma | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 19:28 | 1st = 2 Lucky Emma 2nd = 3 Oh Bailes 3rd = 7 How About Gorby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 7 Carlow Queen | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 19:25 | 1st = 7 Carlow Queen 2nd = 1 Restoration 3rd = 5 Bonegilla Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 1 Naenae Tabman | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 19:25 | 1st = 1 Naenae Tabman 2nd = 5 Valentino Rossi 3rd = 4 Bronze Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Mr Premier | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 19:22 | 1st = 4 Mr Premier 2nd = 3 Shellie Mac 3rd = 7 Extended Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 8 Crashin Koby | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 19:20 | 1st = 8 Crashin Koby 2nd = 5 Wheres Ned 3rd = 7 Harrison George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 6 Hez The Artisan | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 19:16 | 1st = 6 Hez The Artisan 2nd = 9 Shezaluckydreamer 3rd = 2 Six Of The Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Allen Dodger | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 19:13 | 1st = 1 Allen Dodger 2nd = 6 Jones Boy 3rd = 3 Podsiadly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 8 Wandy Neg | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 19:09 | 1st = 8 Wandy Neg 2nd = 1 Aston Susie 3rd = 4 Matlock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Beilpajah Power | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 19:06 | 1st = 5 Beilpajah Power 2nd = 7 Railroad Blackie 3rd = 1 High Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 2 Nirra Meg | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 19:03 | 1st = 2 Nirra Meg 2nd = 6 Coco Black Flash 3rd = 7 Just Madness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Hansover Toes | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 18:58 | 1st = 1 Hansover Toes 2nd = 4 American Para 3rd = 10 Scotts Den |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 7 Optimus | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 18:55 | 1st = 7 Optimus 2nd = 5 Blue Amigo 3rd = 3 Trestles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 9 Carlos | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 18:55 | 1st = 9 Carlos 2nd = 2 Speedstar 3rd = 10 Flojo Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 4 My Mei | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 18:47 | 1st = 4 My Mei 2nd = 10 Regal Eagle 3rd = 2 Son Of Lopez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 4 Eurico Bale | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 18:44 | 1st = 4 Eurico Bale 2nd = 7 Rugged Path 3rd = 5 Wolf Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Metz Magic | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 18:42 | 1st = 6 Metz Magic 2nd = 4 Miss Cody 3rd = 7 Sobbing Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 8 Super Centurion | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 18:39 | 1st = 8 Super Centurion 2nd = 3 Monkey Doo 3rd = 2 Fire With Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 5 Homebush Bakugan | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 18:35 | 1st = 5 Homebush Bakugan 2nd = 1 Any Bad Habits 3rd = 6 Oswald Boateng |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 10 Monsieur Deville | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 18:33 | 1st = 10 Monsieur Deville 2nd = 5 Smile No More 3rd = 11 Xanderxav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 10 - 6 Panaster Boy | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 18:29 | 1st = 6 Panaster Boy 2nd = 5 Giles 3rd = 2 Impulsive Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 8 Basilio Bale | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 18:26 | 1st = 8 Basilio Bale 2nd = 1 Bremerton Bale 3rd = 2 Johno Johnson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 11 Manotick Express | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 18:25 | 1st = 11 Manotick Express 2nd = 3 Phil B 3rd = 7 Chardanae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 1 Dragline | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 18:21 | 1st = 1 Dragline 2nd = 2 Complicit 3rd = 4 Just Commandant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 6 Blaze Of Art | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 18:15 | 1st = 6 Blaze Of Art 2nd = 1 Miss Livia 3rd = 4 Regal Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Mozza | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 18:12 | 1st = 1 Mozza 2nd = 4 Seismic White 3rd = 2 Cruisy Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Opawa Eye | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 18:10 | 1st = 1 Opawa Eye 2nd = 3 Smokin Ichiban 3rd = 4 Sofias Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 5 Armagedon Flame | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 18:07 | 1st = 5 Armagedon Flame 2nd = 9 Enjays Cam 3rd = 2 Shelbyville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 8 Key To Eden | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 18:04 | 1st = 8 Key To Eden 2nd = 2 Bullwinkle 3rd = 5 Lets Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 9 Jimmys Girl | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 17:58 | 1st = 9 Jimmys Girl 2nd = 2 Muscle And Power 3rd = 5 Denny H |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Bundy Bale | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 17:55 | 1st = 7 Bundy Bale 2nd = 4 Arvos Gotcha 3rd = 3 Kreuzer On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 9 - 3 Kelia | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 17:50 | 1st = 3 Kelia 2nd = 9 Long Tan Lady 3rd = 10 Born Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 8 Lorne Bowler | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 17:46 | 1st = 8 Lorne Bowler 2nd = 7 More Intense 3rd = 1 Priminate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Speed Ticket | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 17:45 | 1st = 3 Speed Ticket 2nd = 1 Opawa Patty 3rd = 8 Swift Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 2 Soldier Boy | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 17:40 | 1st = 2 Soldier Boy 2nd = 1 Tinkers Taxi 3rd = 8 This Is Your Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 4 Dark And Stormy | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 17:39 | 1st = 4 Dark And Stormy 2nd = 2 Gillards Trick 3rd = 3 Dinkum Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 State Of Bling | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 17:36 | 1st = 7 State Of Bling 2nd = 3 Lektra Fly 3rd = 10 Donna Matrix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 8 Fusion Power | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 17:33 | 1st = 8 Fusion Power 2nd = 7 Ralph 3rd = 5 Sly Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 10 Seven Aces | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 17:31 | 1st = 10 Seven Aces 2nd = 6 Cookavich 3rd = 7 Justins Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 1 Suave Sticka | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 17:27 | 1st = 1 Suave Sticka 3rd = 7 Digger Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 3 Grass Cutter | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 17:27 | 1st = 3 Grass Cutter 3rd = 7 Digger Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 1 Barrio Bling | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 17:23 | 1st = 1 Barrio Bling 2nd = 2 What About Billy 3rd = 7 Siam Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 7 Ark De Jeanne | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 17:21 | 1st = 7 Ark De Jeanne 2nd = 5 Justa Little Randy 3rd = 3 Melton Bon Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 7 Devotchka | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 17:20 | 1st = 7 Devotchka 2nd = 8 Ninas Girl 3rd = 1 Thrilling Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Do Wah Diddy | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 17:18 | 1st = 4 Do Wah Diddy 2nd = 1 True House 3rd = 5 Miss Trew Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 6 Single Warrior | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 17:14 | 1st = 6 Single Warrior 2nd = 5 Demon Queen 3rd = 7 Guess Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 1 Perry Winkle | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 17:11 | 1st = 1 Perry Winkle 2nd = 6 Thrilling Smirk 3rd = 2 Pops Adia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 7 Three JS | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 17:08 | 1st = 7 Three JS 2nd = 1 Secret Smile 3rd = 8 Doreens Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 6 Toulouse Lautrec | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 17:06 | 1st = 6 Toulouse Lautrec 2nd = 13 The Cavalier 3rd = 4 Staghorn Flat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 7 Elusive Ace | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 17:05 | 1st = 7 Elusive Ace 2nd = 3 Knocka Point 3rd = 2 Princess Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Carlton Hero | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 17:02 | 1st = 8 Carlton Hero 2nd = 5 Barrabas 3rd = 2 Save A Bundle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 2 Im Clean Cut | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 16:56 | 1st = 2 Im Clean Cut 2nd = 3 Tomorrows Dream 3rd = 7 Tuscan Abbe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Mamaja | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 16:55 | 1st = 6 Mamaja 2nd = 8 Badja Bale 3rd = 5 Emily Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 3 Stress Rate | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 16:52 | 1st = 3 Stress Rate 2nd = 5 Pulp 3rd = 4 Super Hindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 8 - 9 Renown Knight | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 16:48 | 1st = 9 Renown Knight 2nd = 6 Ferroquest 3rd = 1 Party Rayja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 5 Cypress Point | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 16:47 | 1st = 5 Cypress Point 2nd = 1 Grey Skys 3rd = 8 Spring Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Wheres Demonica | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 16:45 | 1st = 7 Wheres Demonica 2nd = 8 Crime Wave 3rd = 3 Arvos Twink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 12 Shewasashowgirl | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 16:43 | 1st = 12 Shewasashowgirl 2nd = 13 Secret Desire 3rd = 8 Cold Shoulder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 10 Ima Art Star | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 16:41 | 1st = 10 Ima Art Star 2nd = 3 Sloan 3rd = 1 Saniuqa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 Ce Senor Pedro | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 16:39 | 1st = 2 Ce Senor Pedro 2nd = 3 Seismic Texan 3rd = 4 Little Zeva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 2 Mr Vadim | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 16:38 | 1st = 2 Mr Vadim 2nd = 6 Ranchers Gold 3rd = 5 Daneclicked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 6 Avondale Miss | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 16:35 | 1st = 6 Avondale Miss 2nd = 8 Barbs Ticko 3rd = 5 Iwan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 1 Concini | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 16:32 | 1st = 1 Concini 2nd = 12 Market Gal 3rd = 2 Jacopo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Fifth Edition | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 16:30 | 1st = 1 Fifth Edition 2nd = 7 Mainland Star 3rd = 4 Tims Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 13 Mossdale Gabby | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 16:27 | 1st = 13 Mossdale Gabby 2nd = 3 Starlight Logan 3rd = 1 Interrogator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 6 Surf Break | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 16:26 | 1st = 6 Surf Break 2nd = 2 Black Pedro 3rd = 1 Echo Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Sookie | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 16:25 | 1st = 4 Sookie 2nd = 7 Elmira Bale 3rd = 3 Major Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 2 Boulders | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 16:22 | 1st = 2 Boulders 2nd = 9 Pillar to Post |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 9 Aniromar | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 16:18 | 1st = 9 Aniromar 2nd = 4 Satin Ball 3rd = 6 Coomburra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 2 Claudia Cardinal | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 16:17 | 1st = 2 Claudia Cardinal 2nd = 7 Rommel 3rd = 8 Franco Hastings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 6 Ocotillo | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 16:15 | 1st = 6 Ocotillo 2nd = 5 Globe Bound 3rd = 4 Rusteze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 2 Kieren Jay | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 16:14 | 1st = 2 Kieren Jay 2nd = 4 Metric Waves 3rd = 9 Uno Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 9 - 9 Lady Mahler | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 16:12 | 1st = 9 Lady Mahler 2nd = 12 Westella Magic 3rd = 16 Allicanbe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 8 Fie Fie | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 16:09 | 1st = 8 Fie Fie 2nd = 7 Thermal Image 3rd = 1 Winnebago Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 7 - 6 Pelekunu Valley | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 16:08 | 1st = 6 Pelekunu Valley 2nd = 9 Fresh Tell 3rd = 7 Don Paco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Suspicious Merk | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 16:05 | 1st = 7 Suspicious Merk 2nd = 5 Arolok Lady 3rd = 4 Uno Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Another Dollar | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 16:03 | 1st = 3 Another Dollar 2nd = 6 Winsome Opawa 3rd = 8 Shakey Bake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 5 Named After Mee | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 16:01 | 1st = 5 Named After Mee 2nd = 2 Tiger Lane 3rd = 7 From The North |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 6 God Almighty | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 15:58 | 1st = 6 God Almighty 2nd = 5 Foot Soldier 3rd = 2 Invading |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 7 Star Issue | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 15:57 | 1st = 7 Star Issue 2nd = 8 Country Slicker 3rd = 3 Hillview Franky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 5 Baby Boom | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 15:54 | 1st = 5 Baby Boom 2nd = 10 Dream With Me 3rd = 11 Switmoa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 7 Led Suitcase | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 15:49 | 1st = 7 Led Suitcase 2nd = 3 Flaming Sambuca 3rd = 8 Go Milo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 4 Orara Flash | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 15:48 | 1st = 4 Orara Flash 2nd = 9 Imposing Jett 3rd = 7 Fawn Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Pickled Mexican | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 15:46 | 1st = 6 Pickled Mexican 2nd = 2 Bowstreet Spirit 3rd = 3 Miss Bunker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 2 Slick Image | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 15:43 | 1st = 2 Slick Image 2nd = 1 Rocker 3rd = 11 Heza Big Unit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 8 Starburst Stumpy | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 15:42 | 1st = 8 Starburst Stumpy 2nd = 10 Pure Chemistry 3rd = 4 Cheetah Woods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 10 Richman Poorman | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 15:38 | 1st = 10 Richman Poorman 2nd = 8 Fort Erie 3rd = 5 Direct Arrival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 8 Sentimental Jeuney | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 15:35 | 1st = 8 Sentimental Jeuney 2nd = 6 Queen Asa 3rd = 2 Dapoint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Nose Around | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 15:34 | 1st = 2 Nose Around 2nd = 6 Miss Fuser 3rd = 7 Asha Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 6 - 7 Grand Group | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 15:30 | 1st = 7 Grand Group 2nd = 4 Natmana 3rd = 9 Saintly Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Cross To Dapto | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 15:27 | 1st = 5 Cross To Dapto 2nd = 1 Mixed Grill 3rd = 7 Grace Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 1 Justabitofpower | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 15:25 | 1st = 1 Justabitofpower 2nd = 2 Smartasmydad 3rd = 6 Rampel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 3 One Florin | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 15:24 | 1st = 3 One Florin 2nd = 1 Sister King 3rd = 5 Sunny Cowgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Maccavainey | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 15:22 | 1st = 1 Maccavainey 2nd = 6 Beloved 3rd = 12 Blazing Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 11 Street Ride | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 15:17 | 1st = 11 Street Ride 2nd = 10 Total Optimism 3rd = 7 Perfect Silhouette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 8 Days Of Steam | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 15:16 | 1st = 8 Days Of Steam 2nd = 5 Magical Opening 3rd = 6 Extra Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 11 Washmepockets | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 15:11 | 1st = 11 Washmepockets 2nd = 4 Turnover 3rd = 5 Soloman Vandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 1 All That | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 15:08 | 1st = 1 All That 2nd = 5 One Moment Please 3rd = 6 Queenofbeaudesert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Gotcha Life | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 15:07 | 1st = 5 Gotcha Life 2nd = 1 Jackson Cat 3rd = 6 Les Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 6 Gordon Ghekko | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 15:04 | 1st = 6 Gordon Ghekko 2nd = 1 Big Bonus 3rd = 7 Bond James Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 5 Courage Over Blues | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 15:03 | 1st = 5 Courage Over Blues 2nd = 2 Masai Impi 3rd = 6 Twelvoclocksumwere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 9 Very Cherry | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 15:00 | 1st = 9 Very Cherry 2nd = 6 Bel Rhythm 3rd = 4 Law And Order |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 4 Bradbury | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 14:57 | 1st = 4 Bradbury 2nd = 7 Tarmac Beauty 3rd = 5 Test Of Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 5 - 10 Who Gives A Biscay | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 14:55 | 1st = 10 Who Gives A Biscay 2nd = 4 Barannan 3rd = 1 Galadan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 7 Cawbourne Moff | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 14:52 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Moff 2nd = 3 Safe And Secure 3rd = 1 Albies Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 4 Wallispa | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 14:50 | 1st = 4 Wallispa 2nd = 8 Lombo Lifeguard 3rd = 6 Anzac Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 6 Bearchat | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 14:47 | 1st = 6 Bearchat 2nd = 7 Never Here 3rd = 10 Pupu Tupuna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 2 Orara Boss | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 14:46 | 1st = 2 Orara Boss 2nd = 4 Just The Phantom 3rd = 3 Nasty Kantasta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 5 Yonderstar | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 14:42 | 1st = 5 Yonderstar 2nd = 2 Pride Land 3rd = 7 Quite Classy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 2 Aldebaran Maori | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 14:36 | 1st = 2 Aldebaran Maori 2nd = 8 Noopy Dua 3rd = 3 Singing Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Amber Jet | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 14:35 | 1st = 1 Amber Jet 2nd = 4 Pure Ink 3rd = 6 Soul Commitment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 6 Streets Away | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 14:33 | 1st = 6 Streets Away 2nd = 8 Kevejon 3rd = 7 Xanthos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Zita Grace | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 14:30 | 1st = 2 Zita Grace 2nd = 8 Botany Freda 3rd = 3 Distinct Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 5 Blissful Shannon | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 14:28 | 1st = 5 Blissful Shannon 2nd = 11 Pandion One 3rd = 6 Shareadolfin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 4 National Anthem | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 14:27 | 1st = 4 National Anthem 2nd = 7 Retro Night 3rd = 8 Flash Ferguson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 1 Haka Brave | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 14:25 | 1st = 1 Haka Brave 2nd = 8 Christmas 3rd = 5 The Red Emperor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 4 - 6 Olivia Lass | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 14:20 | 1st = 6 Olivia Lass 2nd = 8 Nellafreeze 3rd = 5 Liquid Nails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 Rozehill Wolf | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 14:19 | 1st = 3 Rozehill Wolf 2nd = 6 Pendlebury Road 3rd = 5 Suzie Waves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 Bud Fox | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 14:15 | 1st = 1 Bud Fox 2nd = 5 Melton Ponting 3rd = 7 Dream Of Tricks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 3 Mossroy | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 14:10 | 1st = 3 Mossroy 2nd = 2 Defy Me 3rd = 9 Lanalex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 10 - 11 Lord Cavendish | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 14:10 | 1st = 11 Lord Cavendish 2nd = 1 Cellmate 3rd = 14 Sun Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 9 The Opera House | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 14:05 | 1st = 9 The Opera House 2nd = 11 Dreams And Desires 3rd = 7 Beat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 4 Mr Jingles | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 14:04 | 1st = 4 Mr Jingles 2nd = 8 Stand Tall 3rd = 3 Master Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 6 Aidan Anabettin | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 14:00 | 1st = 6 Aidan Anabettin 2nd = 3 Idoido 3rd = 12 Alabama Skeeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 3 Idoido | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 14:00 | 1st = 3 Idoido 2nd = 6 Aidan Anabettin 3rd = 12 Alabama Skeeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 7 Mister Austin | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 13:59 | 1st = 7 Mister Austin 2nd = 1 Weetbix Crunch 3rd = 8 Cassies Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 16 Tycoons Heart | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 13:55 | 1st = 16 Tycoons Heart 2nd = 3 Wishbone Jack 3rd = 8 Town Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 6 Dollars For Ever | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 13:50 | 1st = 6 Dollars For Ever 2nd = 8 Nickel Plated Tabman 3rd = 10 Hezacamotion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 4 Go Faraglioni | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 13:45 | 1st = 4 Go Faraglioni 2nd = 9 Lyrical Master 3rd = 11 Need To Exceed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 3 - 2 Lucky Souvlaki | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 13:40 | 1st = 2 Lucky Souvlaki 2nd = 8 Miss Halliday 3rd = 5 Angel Blood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Rozehill Rascal | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 13:39 | 1st = 1 Rozehill Rascal 2nd = 5 Chow Chow 3rd = 6 Colletto Waters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 9 - 3 Tristans Choice | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 13:39 | 1st = 3 Tristans Choice 2nd = 9 Cangowest 3rd = 11 Briga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 2 Machas Royce | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 13:35 | 1st = 2 Machas Royce 2nd = 1 Melton Striker 3rd = 7 Merindah Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 9 Hazed Vision | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 13:30 | 1st = 9 Hazed Vision 2nd = 8 Classitheatre 3rd = 1 Screaming Plum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 2 Kabuki Kiss | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 13:25 | 1st = 2 Kabuki Kiss 2nd = 4 Colourado 3rd = 3 Oakfield Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 2 Lochinvar Yasi | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 13:24 | 1st = 2 Lochinvar Yasi 2nd = 3 Stormy Rhode 3rd = 4 Shirona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 7 My Tiger Lily | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 13:20 | 1st = 7 My Tiger Lily 2nd = 10 Educated Lady 3rd = 9 Well Hello Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 4 Major Dynamite | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 13:17 | 1st = 4 Major Dynamite 2nd = 8 King Guido 3rd = 6 Papa Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 Cape Kidnappers | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 13:15 | 1st = 1 Cape Kidnappers 2nd = 6 Blasko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 5 Go Gypsy Boy | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 13:10 | 1st = 5 Go Gypsy Boy 2nd = 7 New York 3rd = 14 Padrao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 8 - 2 Anahera | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 13:08 | 1st = 2 Anahera 2nd = 7 Third Choice 3rd = 9 Coup Catbird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 1 Gentle Attack | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 13:07 | 1st = 1 Gentle Attack 2nd = 2 Tiny Tarney 3rd = 7 Triple Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 2 - 3 Achenar | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 13:05 | 1st = 3 Achenar 2nd = 4 Maktuub 3rd = 2 Bold Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Bigmac Hand | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 12:57 | 1st = 1 Bigmac Hand 2nd = 4 Rodale 3rd = 6 Willys Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 7 Watermans Bay | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 12:55 | 1st = 7 Watermans Bay 2nd = 1 Ave The Snip 3rd = 9 Endorsed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 6 Rialio | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 12:50 | 1st = 6 Rialio 2nd = 12 Traffic 3rd = 11 Summer Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 5 Thrilling Fonz | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 12:49 | 1st = 5 Thrilling Fonz 2nd = 7 Winsome Flash 3rd = 6 Cristalle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 1 Knox | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 12:40 | 1st = 1 Knox 2nd = 7 Miss Shabangabang 3rd = 2 Megadema |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 2 Black Kestrel | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 12:35 | 1st = 2 Black Kestrel 2nd = 12 Dalswinton Road 3rd = 6 Green Papaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 3 Fijian Sam | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 12:32 | 1st = 3 Fijian Sam 2nd = 1 Big Lass 3rd = 7 Miss Foley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 1 - 1 Savage Monkey | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 12:30 | 1st = 1 Savage Monkey 2nd = 8 Dont Look Down 3rd = 2 Sir Trentin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 7 - 12 Queen Pearl | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 12:25 | 1st = 12 Queen Pearl 2nd = 11 Eligibly 3rd = 9 Watchet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 9 Spain | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 12:15 | 1st = 9 Spain 2nd = 11 Arrowette 3rd = 7 Pedestal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 1 Thrilling Sneak | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 12:14 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Sneak 2nd = 8 Girl Charm 3rd = 4 Glorianna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 2 Al Jandar | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 12:00 | 1st = 2 Al Jandar 2nd = 5 Langridge Street 3rd = 4 Josimar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 8 Kilaras Fancy | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 11:58 | 1st = 8 Kilaras Fancy 2nd = 3 Rosie Rhode 3rd = 5 Ibhansi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 6 - 2 Mantova | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 11:50 | 1st = 2 Mantova 2nd = 14 Skinydip 3rd = 8 Nancy Myles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 1 Fancy Milly | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 11:42 | 1st = 1 Fancy Milly 2nd = 7 Hong Kong Louie 3rd = 3 Run For Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 6 Sam Le Champ | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 11:30 | 1st = 6 Sam Le Champ 2nd = 4 Electronic Lan 3rd = 2 Chad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 6 Seeing Excuses | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 11:24 | 1st = 6 Seeing Excuses 2nd = 1 Indeed Unique 3rd = 2 Be Delicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 5 - 4 Knockyasoxoff | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 11:15 | 1st = 4 Knockyasoxoff 2nd = 1 Welshtown 3rd = 11 Hop Honor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 1 Lucky Streak | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 11:07 | 1st = 1 Lucky Streak 2nd = 7 Bad State 3rd = 3 Enough Is Enough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 3 Thrilling Sound | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 10:49 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Sound 2nd = 6 Cherry Tree Lane 3rd = 5 Edward Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 4 - 6 Borrack | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 10:40 | 1st = 6 Borrack 2nd = 1 Cheap Date 3rd = 5 Relampago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 6 Karma Rhode | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 10:32 | 1st = 6 Karma Rhode 2nd = 1 New Desire 3rd = 4 Bon Vogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 6 Julia Norris | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 10:15 | 1st = 6 Julia Norris 2nd = 1 Flying Flynn 3rd = 5 Lachlan Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 3 - 2 Lizac | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 10:06 | 1st = 2 Lizac 2nd = 3 Kakapuka 3rd = 4 No Rushn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 2 - 9 Guananjuato | ||
Thu Jun 30 2011 9:35 | 1st = 9 Guananjuato 2nd = 5 Deceptive 3rd = 1 Pakitin Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 3 Rock Out | ||
Mon May 30 2011 22:42 | 1st = 3 Rock Out 2nd = 8 Trubbo 3rd = 2 Super Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 9 Rustys Capable | ||
Mon May 30 2011 22:35 | 1st = 9 Rustys Capable 2nd = 6 Rocket Tadmore 3rd = 7 Red Water |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 7 Sneaky Feet | ||
Mon May 30 2011 22:26 | 1st = 7 Sneaky Feet 2nd = 8 Mandy Milne 3rd = 3 Mavis Winifred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 8 Peejay Tadmore | ||
Mon May 30 2011 22:18 | 1st = 8 Peejay Tadmore 2nd = 4 Lashing Larry 3rd = 1 Aishas Spell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 1 Bakers Puzzle | ||
Mon May 30 2011 22:12 | 1st = 1 Bakers Puzzle 2nd = 3 Civic Octane 3rd = 6 Colleens Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 6 Miss Woods | ||
Mon May 30 2011 22:09 | 1st = 6 Miss Woods 2nd = 3 Jet Blast 3rd = 7 Tigers Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Happy Nights | ||
Mon May 30 2011 22:01 | 1st = 4 Happy Nights 2nd = 1 Diego Garcia 3rd = 6 Cocky Floyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 6 Tadmore Dunoon | ||
Mon May 30 2011 21:58 | 1st = 6 Tadmore Dunoon 2nd = 7 Hellyeah Benny 3rd = 2 Auto Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Touch Of Lankan | ||
Mon May 30 2011 21:54 | 1st = 6 Touch Of Lankan 2nd = 4 Alvania Bale 3rd = 2 Elevate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 8 Venomous | ||
Mon May 30 2011 21:51 | 1st = 8 Venomous 2nd = 3 Casual Date 3rd = 1 Spiteful Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 Crash Cart Kev | ||
Mon May 30 2011 21:48 | 1st = 5 Crash Cart Kev 2nd = 2 Buzz 3rd = 3 Dark Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Four Excellence | ||
Mon May 30 2011 21:44 | 1st = 1 Four Excellence 2nd = 4 Twin Impact 3rd = 3 Honey Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 3 Arnhem Guru | ||
Mon May 30 2011 21:41 | 1st = 3 Arnhem Guru 2nd = 2 Stylish Lucky 3rd = 4 Amarula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Allen Radnor | ||
Mon May 30 2011 21:33 | 1st = 7 Allen Radnor 2nd = 3 Ebonys Child 3rd = 2 Kishar Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 1 Awesome Best | ||
Mon May 30 2011 21:30 | 1st = 1 Awesome Best 2nd = 6 Bond Reward 3rd = 7 Mystic Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Marmion | ||
Mon May 30 2011 21:26 | 1st = 7 Marmion 2nd = 1 Bahman Bale 3rd = 2 Barrabas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Black Candy | ||
Mon May 30 2011 21:22 | 1st = 8 Black Candy 2nd = 3 Co Star 3rd = 4 Shez Real Classy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Ella Lucy | ||
Mon May 30 2011 21:19 | 1st = 2 Ella Lucy 2nd = 10 Colma 3rd = 4 Gun Burner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Heel Clicker | ||
Mon May 30 2011 21:16 | 1st = 1 Heel Clicker 2nd = 8 Dyna Brenda 3rd = 2 Beer Karma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 8 Tuiaki | ||
Mon May 30 2011 21:13 | 1st = 8 Tuiaki 2nd = 5 Dark Sea 3rd = 2 Hes Got Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 8 Daniela Hantuchova | ||
Mon May 30 2011 21:08 | 1st = 8 Daniela Hantuchova 2nd = 9 Mister Bubbles 3rd = 1 Alta La Douce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Riddle Bale | ||
Mon May 30 2011 21:05 | 1st = 8 Riddle Bale 2nd = 4 Proven Bee Bee 3rd = 5 Coolan Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 High Energy | ||
Mon May 30 2011 21:02 | 1st = 7 High Energy 2nd = 5 Chamandi 3rd = 2 Stir It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 8 Carlita Bale | ||
Mon May 30 2011 20:58 | 1st = 8 Carlita Bale 2nd = 7 Mega Yellow 3rd = 1 Shanlyn Joaney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Emerley Charmer | ||
Mon May 30 2011 20:55 | 1st = 7 Emerley Charmer 2nd = 6 Tameika Bale 3rd = 3 Sargent Trigga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 2 Spring Gun | ||
Mon May 30 2011 20:52 | 1st = 2 Spring Gun 2nd = 7 Megastar Spargo 3rd = 8 Ears Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Super Payment | ||
Mon May 30 2011 20:48 | 1st = 8 Super Payment 2nd = 3 Kreuzer On Fire 3rd = 5 Clay Pan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Boot Camp | ||
Mon May 30 2011 20:45 | 1st = 8 Boot Camp 2nd = 5 Maybe Elite 3rd = 7 Kanuna Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 9 Sneaky Catch | ||
Mon May 30 2011 20:40 | 1st = 9 Sneaky Catch 2nd = 10 Wild Oates 3rd = 3 Rosewood Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 4 Puddle Fish | ||
Mon May 30 2011 20:37 | 1st = 4 Puddle Fish 2nd = 6 How Many Times 3rd = 1 Chase The Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Northern Aurora | ||
Mon May 30 2011 20:34 | 1st = 6 Northern Aurora 2nd = 1 Ondina Bale 3rd = 8 Pure Alarm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 1 Limpopo | ||
Mon May 30 2011 20:31 | 1st = 1 Limpopo 2nd = 3 Dyna Cath 3rd = 4 Hazy Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 Oh Watta Nite | ||
Mon May 30 2011 20:27 | 1st = 4 Oh Watta Nite 2nd = 3 Katsidis 3rd = 7 Budgie Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Babe Watch | ||
Mon May 30 2011 20:23 | 1st = 7 Babe Watch 2nd = 2 Mensa Miss 3rd = 9 Teuret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 8 Adams Sweetie | ||
Mon May 30 2011 20:20 | 1st = 8 Adams Sweetie 2nd = 1 Revelation Nine 3rd = 5 Wynburn Delta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Aunty Chopper | ||
Mon May 30 2011 20:17 | 1st = 8 Aunty Chopper 2nd = 1 Nerini Bale 3rd = 2 Fraseri Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 5 Goin Off | ||
Mon May 30 2011 20:12 | 1st = 5 Goin Off 2nd = 1 Mollys Dream 3rd = 2 Shebas Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 7 Tremlett | ||
Mon May 30 2011 20:09 | 1st = 7 Tremlett 2nd = 3 Kingies Fantasy 3rd = 1 Ryan Whiley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Galba Jack | ||
Mon May 30 2011 20:05 | 1st = 6 Galba Jack 2nd = 1 Jalyn Jones 3rd = 4 Holy Moley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Mums A Diva | ||
Mon May 30 2011 20:02 | 1st = 2 Mums A Diva 2nd = 4 Quiet Achiever 3rd = 1 First Gangsta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 9 Love And Luck | ||
Mon May 30 2011 19:59 | 1st = 9 Love And Luck 2nd = 2 Boom Gaspar 3rd = 8 Hussey Stanley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 10 Starpic | ||
Mon May 30 2011 19:56 | 1st = 10 Starpic 2nd = 1 Bravety 3rd = 4 Mighty Heiress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 5 Iron Bar Lenny | ||
Mon May 30 2011 19:53 | 1st = 5 Iron Bar Lenny 2nd = 7 Coulta Bright 3rd = 1 Rock Island Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Arcadia Enforcer | ||
Mon May 30 2011 19:49 | 1st = 7 Arcadia Enforcer 2nd = 3 Zimzala 3rd = 4 Sheps Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 8 Two Eye See | ||
Mon May 30 2011 19:44 | 1st = 8 Two Eye See 2nd = 6 Marooned 3rd = 9 Incorruptible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Hillcrest Gwen | ||
Mon May 30 2011 19:41 | 1st = 3 Hillcrest Gwen 2nd = 6 Elliot Tee 3rd = 7 Midnight Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 4 Mach Storm | ||
Mon May 30 2011 19:38 | 1st = 4 Mach Storm 2nd = 1 Decibel 3rd = 5 Pendle Beri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Mr Mavross | ||
Mon May 30 2011 19:35 | 1st = 1 Mr Mavross 2nd = 7 Red Lesta 3rd = 4 Go Harvey Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 5 Watta Whisper | ||
Mon May 30 2011 19:32 | 1st = 5 Watta Whisper 2nd = 1 Warrigal Lad 3rd = 7 No Dingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Betsie | ||
Mon May 30 2011 19:29 | 1st = 1 Betsie 2nd = 9 Zulu Nation 3rd = 3 Unbendable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Classy Gypsy | ||
Mon May 30 2011 19:25 | 1st = 7 Classy Gypsy 2nd = 2 Carnage And Lime 3rd = 4 These Pretzels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 8 Zingarella | ||
Mon May 30 2011 19:22 | 1st = 8 Zingarella 2nd = 7 Strawberry Rose 3rd = 6 Island Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 2 Lawmars Salad | ||
Mon May 30 2011 19:17 | 1st = 2 Lawmars Salad 2nd = 5 Nine Of Hearts 3rd = 9 Cashel Cormac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Cash Deposit | ||
Mon May 30 2011 19:15 | 1st = 2 Cash Deposit 2nd = 4 Electric Cowboy 3rd = 1 Steamy Thoughts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 3 Jungle Drums | ||
Mon May 30 2011 19:11 | 1st = 3 Jungle Drums 2nd = 2 Miss Duvley 3rd = 6 Kool Brock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Warrabilla | ||
Mon May 30 2011 19:07 | 1st = 6 Warrabilla 2nd = 8 My Mate Rocky 3rd = 1 Corazon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 8 Judge Enforcer | ||
Mon May 30 2011 19:03 | 1st = 8 Judge Enforcer 3rd = 1 Platinum Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 6 Oh Watta Mover | ||
Mon May 30 2011 19:03 | 1st = 6 Oh Watta Mover 3rd = 1 Platinum Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Heres To You | ||
Mon May 30 2011 19:00 | 1st = 4 Heres To You 2nd = 1 Black Domino 3rd = 3 Sizzling Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Victa Troy | ||
Mon May 30 2011 18:56 | 1st = 1 Victa Troy 2nd = 8 Recuperate 3rd = 6 Victa Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 4 Lady Skeeta | ||
Mon May 30 2011 18:53 | 1st = 4 Lady Skeeta 2nd = 3 Trimtex 3rd = 1 Lethal Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 8 Artistic Warrior | ||
Mon May 30 2011 18:48 | 1st = 8 Artistic Warrior 2nd = 9 Major Works 3rd = 2 Lucky Voodoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 5 Phildavian | ||
Mon May 30 2011 18:46 | 1st = 5 Phildavian 2nd = 6 Guppa Gee 3rd = 8 Lektra Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 3 Ledaro Holly | ||
Mon May 30 2011 18:43 | 1st = 3 Ledaro Holly 2nd = 6 West On Tracy 3rd = 1 Stringy Bark Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 5 Pole Dancer | ||
Mon May 30 2011 18:38 | 1st = 5 Pole Dancer 2nd = 6 Never Waver Lombo 3rd = 7 Barriettas Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Greysynd Rocket | ||
Mon May 30 2011 18:35 | 1st = 2 Greysynd Rocket 2nd = 4 Air Kisses 3rd = 7 Logan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 4 Best Cargo | ||
Mon May 30 2011 18:31 | 1st = 4 Best Cargo 2nd = 1 Rocket Glenfern 3rd = 6 Knocka Naylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 6 Jedman | ||
Mon May 30 2011 18:27 | 1st = 6 Jedman 2nd = 2 Four Across 3rd = 3 Spot On Target |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 8 Fortified Bond | ||
Mon May 30 2011 18:24 | 1st = 8 Fortified Bond 2nd = 1 Chuck Monelli 3rd = 4 Night Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 1 Polo Explorer | ||
Mon May 30 2011 18:19 | 1st = 1 Polo Explorer 2nd = 7 Shadow Son 3rd = 8 Whatifwhynot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 Event Horizon | ||
Mon May 30 2011 18:16 | 1st = 2 Event Horizon 2nd = 3 Ambers Osti 3rd = 6 Kingsbrae Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 11 Melbournian | ||
Mon May 30 2011 18:11 | 1st = 11 Melbournian 2nd = 12 So Talk About Courage 3rd = 9 Please Release Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 1 Kalden Kamikaze | ||
Mon May 30 2011 18:08 | 1st = 1 Kalden Kamikaze 2nd = 6 Tic Attack 3rd = 10 Battsy Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 Allowance | ||
Mon May 30 2011 18:05 | 1st = 7 Allowance 2nd = 3 Flight Control 3rd = 2 Surfin Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 8 Madam Rocket | ||
Mon May 30 2011 18:00 | 1st = 8 Madam Rocket 2nd = 2 Flick The Switch 3rd = 3 Steamboat Willie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 5 Final Proof | ||
Mon May 30 2011 17:58 | 1st = 5 Final Proof 2nd = 9 Miss Indica 3rd = 7 Pure Polly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 7 Weird Al Monelli | ||
Mon May 30 2011 17:53 | 1st = 7 Weird Al Monelli 2nd = 8 Challis 3rd = 5 Pedro Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 6 Longley | ||
Mon May 30 2011 17:49 | 1st = 6 Longley 2nd = 3 Im Here Shirly 3rd = 8 Random Encounter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 2 Gem Of Reibey | ||
Mon May 30 2011 17:44 | 1st = 2 Gem Of Reibey 2nd = 1 Cuvee Riche 3rd = 10 Flossie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Turtle Keeping | ||
Mon May 30 2011 17:41 | 1st = 1 Turtle Keeping 2nd = 2 Ice Shak 3rd = 4 Master Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 2 Hiking | ||
Mon May 30 2011 17:36 | 1st = 2 Hiking 2nd = 6 Hey Rock 3rd = 8 Kyalla Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 5 Ned Gundi | ||
Mon May 30 2011 17:35 | 1st = 5 Ned Gundi 2nd = 8 Sandys Argument 3rd = 6 Ripley Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 6 Uno Dazza | ||
Mon May 30 2011 17:33 | 1st = 6 Uno Dazza 2nd = 1 Coolangatta Gold 3rd = 4 Its A Blur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 3 My Dream Supreme | ||
Mon May 30 2011 17:28 | 1st = 3 My Dream Supreme 2nd = 8 Sir Jon 3rd = 7 Bronzewing Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 4 Star Keeping | ||
Mon May 30 2011 17:25 | 1st = 4 Star Keeping 2nd = 1 Bourne Wizard 3rd = 2 Yoit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 9 Blue Denver | ||
Mon May 30 2011 17:19 | 1st = 9 Blue Denver 2nd = 2 Hansover Toes 3rd = 4 Majestic Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 3 Coccolicious | ||
Mon May 30 2011 17:18 | 1st = 3 Coccolicious 2nd = 6 Sudoku Princess 3rd = 2 Defector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 7 Neros Hero | ||
Mon May 30 2011 17:14 | 1st = 7 Neros Hero 2nd = 6 Little Mr Deano 3rd = 3 Crown Poker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 4 Elusive Ace | ||
Mon May 30 2011 17:09 | 1st = 4 Elusive Ace 2nd = 1 Shipoopi 3rd = 6 Libray King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 3 Slick Bird | ||
Mon May 30 2011 17:04 | 1st = 3 Slick Bird 2nd = 1 Miss Poker Face 3rd = 10 Rinzetsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 1 Miss Woodport | ||
Mon May 30 2011 16:58 | 1st = 1 Miss Woodport 2nd = 10 Drummossie 3rd = 7 Typhoon Anvil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Aussie Chick | ||
Mon May 30 2011 16:57 | 1st = 1 Aussie Chick 2nd = 7 Johnny Mei Wong 3rd = 6 Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 5 Rugged Path | ||
Mon May 30 2011 16:55 | 1st = 5 Rugged Path 2nd = 7 Kreuzer Murphy 3rd = 8 Zealous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Livinitup | ||
Mon May 30 2011 16:50 | 1st = 2 Livinitup 2nd = 3 Be Watching 3rd = 8 The Smoov One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 4 Bells Way | ||
Mon May 30 2011 16:47 | 1st = 4 Bells Way 2nd = 1 Takes Tenacity 3rd = 8 Irinka Marg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 11 Morgan Abby | ||
Mon May 30 2011 16:42 | 1st = 11 Morgan Abby 2nd = 2 Colour Our Day 3rd = 8 Kabbalah Karen B Ca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 2 Valdahree | ||
Mon May 30 2011 16:41 | 1st = 2 Valdahree 2nd = 3 Rock Obsession 3rd = 4 Paint It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 Typhoon Toby | ||
Mon May 30 2011 16:39 | 1st = 3 Typhoon Toby 2nd = 9 Amazing Saint 3rd = 2 Paraglider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 8 - 8 Street March | ||
Mon May 30 2011 16:35 | 1st = 8 Street March 2nd = 4 Albessy 3rd = 13 As Sure As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 10 Kickagoal | ||
Mon May 30 2011 16:30 | 1st = 10 Kickagoal 2nd = 7 Proteas 3rd = 9 Melton Bon Hap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Warrior Legend | ||
Mon May 30 2011 16:28 | 1st = 2 Warrior Legend 2nd = 8 Jassos Jewel 3rd = 6 El Bonito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 7 Booscare Truck | ||
Mon May 30 2011 16:24 | 1st = 7 Booscare Truck 2nd = 12 Bankers Choice 3rd = 1 Mehturt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 10 Mission Control | ||
Mon May 30 2011 16:22 | 1st = 10 Mission Control 2nd = 1 Approachable 3rd = 3 Bridie Oreilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 6 Rex Renegade | ||
Mon May 30 2011 16:21 | 1st = 6 Rex Renegade 2nd = 4 Around A Buck 3rd = 5 New Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 2 Luke Armbro | ||
Mon May 30 2011 16:18 | 1st = 2 Luke Armbro 2nd = 5 Hachem 3rd = 3 Sunlit Plains |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 8 - 14 Dublin Darlin | ||
Mon May 30 2011 16:15 | 1st = 14 Dublin Darlin 2nd = 10 Simply Aussie 3rd = 16 Turantino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 Longtan Legacy | ||
Mon May 30 2011 16:10 | 1st = 4 Longtan Legacy 2nd = 8 Butts Roadload 3rd = 9 Bad Hombre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 Midwife | ||
Mon May 30 2011 16:07 | 1st = 2 Midwife 2nd = 4 My Lorna 3rd = 1 Liz Swan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Sword And Pistol | ||
Mon May 30 2011 16:02 | 1st = 7 Sword And Pistol 2nd = 12 Next Dawn 3rd = 10 Riviera Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Love Ya Baby | ||
Mon May 30 2011 16:01 | 1st = 1 Love Ya Baby 2nd = 7 Costly Obsession 3rd = 5 Roma Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 7 Wheres He Shall | ||
Mon May 30 2011 15:59 | 1st = 7 Wheres He Shall 2nd = 1 Alls Visible 3rd = 8 Out for Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 7 Hydrophilic | ||
Mon May 30 2011 15:55 | 1st = 7 Hydrophilic 2nd = 2 Itchy Tiger 3rd = 1 Bottled Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Village Maestro | ||
Mon May 30 2011 15:50 | 1st = 2 Village Maestro 2nd = 3 Hopefield Boy 3rd = 4 Its All Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 6 Smart Vc | ||
Mon May 30 2011 15:45 | 1st = 6 Smart Vc 2nd = 1 Drews Angel 3rd = 9 Big Bad Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 4 Karingle Aurella | ||
Mon May 30 2011 15:40 | 1st = 4 Karingle Aurella 2nd = 6 Rosebino 3rd = 2 Turn Up The Wick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Miniata Bale | ||
Mon May 30 2011 15:39 | 1st = 1 Miniata Bale 2nd = 9 Gilbarco 3rd = 4 Lockhart Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 9 Choisira | ||
Mon May 30 2011 15:35 | 1st = 9 Choisira 2nd = 4 Mr Quiet 3rd = 6 Keltara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Dontgetmeruffled | ||
Mon May 30 2011 15:30 | 1st = 4 Dontgetmeruffled 2nd = 9 Fayes My Girl 3rd = 6 Bettagetawaymore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 9 Nonetheless | ||
Mon May 30 2011 15:25 | 1st = 9 Nonetheless 2nd = 6 Our Ellas Fella 3rd = 11 Regalramapleasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 7 Price Of Courage | ||
Mon May 30 2011 15:24 | 1st = 7 Price Of Courage 2nd = 5 Brolos Flyer 3rd = 1 Kath Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 11 Military Shrew | ||
Mon May 30 2011 15:20 | 1st = 11 Military Shrew 2nd = 3 The Runaway 3rd = 5 Amazin Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 10 Livinthehighlife | ||
Mon May 30 2011 15:15 | 1st = 10 Livinthehighlife 2nd = 9 In Default 3rd = 1 Zebu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 12 Barn Burster | ||
Mon May 30 2011 15:10 | 1st = 12 Barn Burster 2nd = 2 Ell Susie 3rd = 9 Whiskey Throttle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Sun Samurai | ||
Mon May 30 2011 15:05 | 1st = 7 Sun Samurai 2nd = 8 Mister Malakye 3rd = 2 Outpunch Enchanter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 1 Testa Jesta | ||
Mon May 30 2011 15:00 | 1st = 1 Testa Jesta 2nd = 3 Ruadhan 3rd = 7 Count Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 1 Bros Aussie | ||
Mon May 30 2011 14:59 | 1st = 1 Bros Aussie 2nd = 8 Dark Omen 3rd = 6 Vocal Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Subwoofa | ||
Mon May 30 2011 14:55 | 1st = 4 Subwoofa 2nd = 3 Manhattan Dream 3rd = 7 Bailey Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 12 Pannosus | ||
Mon May 30 2011 14:50 | 1st = 12 Pannosus 2nd = 8 Mach Is Supreme 3rd = 11 Centonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 3 Double Fun | ||
Mon May 30 2011 14:45 | 1st = 3 Double Fun 2nd = 8 Tree Fern 3rd = 5 Pesci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Dickies Bromac | ||
Mon May 30 2011 14:40 | 1st = 4 Dickies Bromac 2nd = 2 Gallymont Cohort 3rd = 9 Cream Of The Team |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Bianco Blondee | ||
Mon May 30 2011 14:39 | 1st = 1 Bianco Blondee 2nd = 4 Hot And Fast 3rd = 2 Of Course |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 11 The Governator | ||
Mon May 30 2011 14:35 | 1st = 11 The Governator 2nd = 6 Imali 3rd = 5 Multibet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 2 Reign Blue Chip | ||
Mon May 30 2011 14:30 | 1st = 2 Reign Blue Chip 2nd = 1 Illtelyawat 3rd = 10 Montecolle Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 4 Sariden | ||
Mon May 30 2011 14:25 | 1st = 4 Sariden 2nd = 6 Mulga Chief 3rd = 10 Louisthefourteenth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 French Finesse | ||
Mon May 30 2011 14:20 | 1st = 1 French Finesse 2nd = 3 Aldebaran Chippie 3rd = 7 Thandecon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 3 Typhoon Mahte | ||
Mon May 30 2011 14:17 | 1st = 3 Typhoon Mahte 2nd = 7 Rusty Acid 3rd = 1 Stripey Tomato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 Our Sand Fly | ||
Mon May 30 2011 14:12 | 1st = 6 Our Sand Fly 2nd = 7 Brulea Charlie 3rd = 2 Dark Duncan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 1 Deal For Real | ||
Mon May 30 2011 14:07 | 1st = 1 Deal For Real 2nd = 5 Little Geisha 3rd = 2 Bindifield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Berryman Boy | ||
Mon May 30 2011 14:02 | 1st = 6 Berryman Boy 2nd = 3 Melton Ponting 3rd = 4 Often Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 Regal Command | ||
Mon May 30 2011 13:59 | 1st = 8 Regal Command 2nd = 7 Tonto John 3rd = 2 Raging Lulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 5 Roma On Fire | ||
Mon May 30 2011 13:54 | 1st = 5 Roma On Fire 2nd = 6 Wandary Splash 3rd = 1 Miss Mikayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 10 Kisachi | ||
Mon May 30 2011 13:50 | 1st = 10 Kisachi 2nd = 14 Bouggie Danzer 3rd = 3 Matali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Eight Orangutans | ||
Mon May 30 2011 13:45 | 1st = 4 Eight Orangutans 2nd = 5 Ricks Pick 3rd = 7 Avagoodweekend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Smokin Gonzales | ||
Mon May 30 2011 13:42 | 1st = 2 Smokin Gonzales 2nd = 1 Our Rhino Man 3rd = 3 Queen Euphoria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Ninegrandsons | ||
Mon May 30 2011 13:37 | 1st = 2 Ninegrandsons 2nd = 10 Im Victor Trumper 3rd = 1 Silver Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 10 Eight Carat Girl | ||
Mon May 30 2011 13:32 | 1st = 10 Eight Carat Girl 2nd = 1 Bondi Bachelor 3rd = 3 Integrand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Mach Alert | ||
Mon May 30 2011 13:27 | 1st = 8 Mach Alert 2nd = 6 Invincible Brown 3rd = 10 Ohoka Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Greysynd Diva | ||
Mon May 30 2011 13:24 | 1st = 6 Greysynd Diva 2nd = 2 Jaimandy Pat 3rd = 5 Big Cool Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 3 Justify A Site | ||
Mon May 30 2011 13:21 | 1st = 3 Justify A Site 2nd = 2 Lotto Biff 3rd = 7 Thrilling Grizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 8 Sheer Illusion | ||
Mon May 30 2011 13:19 | 1st = 8 Sheer Illusion 2nd = 6 Bohemian Queen 3rd = 7 Zedalite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 8 Magic Rhythm | ||
Mon May 30 2011 13:15 | 1st = 8 Magic Rhythm 2nd = 12 Vihanna Victory 3rd = 11 Statute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 2 Four Starzzz Art | ||
Mon May 30 2011 13:10 | 1st = 2 Four Starzzz Art 2nd = 3 Funinthesun Lombo 3rd = 1 Sir Martinez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Slipaway Jacko | ||
Mon May 30 2011 13:07 | 1st = 7 Slipaway Jacko 2nd = 8 Faster Than You 3rd = 4 Swagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 4 Im Ready | ||
Mon May 30 2011 13:03 | 1st = 4 Im Ready 2nd = 5 Little Mother 3rd = 1 Rybenbrook Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 11 Did It Alone | ||
Mon May 30 2011 13:02 | 1st = 11 Did It Alone 2nd = 1 Domestic Bliss 3rd = 3 Leica Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 11 Gray Shanel | ||
Mon May 30 2011 12:57 | 1st = 11 Gray Shanel 2nd = 12 Just Make It 3rd = 10 Some Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Sea You Harry | ||
Mon May 30 2011 12:52 | 1st = 2 Sea You Harry 2nd = 1 Promised Roman 3rd = 9 Halfa Karats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Lucky Im Fast | ||
Mon May 30 2011 12:49 | 1st = 2 Lucky Im Fast 2nd = 5 Gunna Get Ya 3rd = 1 Our Cuppa Tea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 5 Bound By Pride | ||
Mon May 30 2011 12:46 | 1st = 5 Bound By Pride 2nd = 1 Flag Waver 3rd = 3 Parra Sparra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 1 Corduroy | ||
Mon May 30 2011 12:40 | 1st = 1 Corduroy 2nd = 11 Spirit Of Pompeii 3rd = 4 Punch Happy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 9 Royal Potts | ||
Mon May 30 2011 12:32 | 1st = 9 Royal Potts 2nd = 6 Pure Ruler 3rd = 1 Gusometer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 4 Olympic Ace | ||
Mon May 30 2011 12:28 | 1st = 4 Olympic Ace 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Dude 3rd = 8 Buddy Broke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 1 Ality | ||
Mon May 30 2011 12:22 | 1st = 1 Ality 2nd = 7 Stolen Comet 3rd = 10 Dads Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Canhe Dash | ||
Mon May 30 2011 12:17 | 1st = 3 Canhe Dash 2nd = 1 Bobbin The Blues 3rd = 6 Redline Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Regal Octane | ||
Mon May 30 2011 12:14 | 1st = 7 Regal Octane 2nd = 2 Sociopath 3rd = 8 Copper Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 7 Berella Chelsea | ||
Mon May 30 2011 12:11 | 1st = 7 Berella Chelsea 2nd = 3 Semenya 3rd = 1 Ciao For Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 4 Heza Bargain | ||
Mon May 30 2011 12:05 | 1st = 4 Heza Bargain 2nd = 12 Vivacious Miss 3rd = 2 Bobbybobbyboo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Clovis | ||
Mon May 30 2011 11:58 | 1st = 6 Clovis 2nd = 1 Bowstreet Cinque 3rd = 9 Campaspe Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 6 Kerrys Delight | ||
Mon May 30 2011 11:53 | 1st = 6 Kerrys Delight 2nd = 3 Groovy Mango 3rd = 7 Doing The Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Giant Kaiser | ||
Mon May 30 2011 11:42 | 1st = 7 Giant Kaiser 2nd = 8 Maxi Time 3rd = 6 Derrells Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 7 Mindariva | ||
Mon May 30 2011 11:36 | 1st = 7 Mindariva 2nd = 2 Addis Sunset 3rd = 1 Roadmans Shack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 5 Keachys Mate | ||
Mon May 30 2011 11:18 | 1st = 5 Keachys Mate 2nd = 7 Sister Virtue 3rd = 1 Mickey The Rat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 6 Louie Machall | ||
Mon May 30 2011 11:01 | 1st = 6 Louie Machall 2nd = 3 Being Free 3rd = 7 Handbrake Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 4 Catch A Dream | ||
Mon May 30 2011 10:43 | 1st = 4 Catch A Dream 2nd = 1 Jennings 3rd = 5 Inigo Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 4 Pin Up Puppy | ||
Mon May 30 2011 10:26 | 1st = 4 Pin Up Puppy 2nd = 3 Just Tom 3rd = 2 Emma Marie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 7 Jabu | ||
Mon May 30 2011 10:08 | 1st = 7 Jabu 2nd = 3 Glenaddis 3rd = 8 Liam Machall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Miss Queue | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 23:47 | 1st = 2 Miss Queue 2nd = 1 Runway Blitz 3rd = 4 Surf Revolution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 7 Lincoln Beach Girl | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 23:42 | 1st = 7 Lincoln Beach Girl 2nd = 11 Powerful Question 3rd = 1 Mazeltov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Runaway Rhythm | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 23:32 | 1st = 1 Runaway Rhythm 2nd = 5 Primordial 3rd = 6 Hilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 12 Bute Brother | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 23:17 | 1st = 12 Bute Brother 2nd = 6 The Early Crow 3rd = 9 Atomic Silk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 7 Dynamic Dylan | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 23:07 | 1st = 7 Dynamic Dylan 2nd = 5 Goin Trippin 3rd = 3 Wheres Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Cleveland | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 22:50 | 1st = 2 Cleveland 2nd = 7 Country Shark 3rd = 5 Made To Fool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 3 Super Rico | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 22:47 | 1st = 3 Super Rico 2nd = 2 Dyna Shayla 3rd = 5 Clovalley Wes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 8 Bruce Almighty | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 22:42 | 1st = 8 Bruce Almighty 2nd = 7 Tosti Boy 3rd = 3 Lombo Perpetrator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Big Stomper | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 22:37 | 1st = 1 Big Stomper 2nd = 6 Premier Journey 3rd = 2 Cousin Callum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 7 Oliver Allen | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 22:32 | 1st = 7 Oliver Allen 2nd = 5 Magpie Lomar 3rd = 1 Flying Emu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 We Never Say Die | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 22:29 | 1st = 6 We Never Say Die 2nd = 1 Lite Prince 3rd = 9 Johnny Quid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Immortal Theory | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 22:27 | 1st = 2 Immortal Theory 2nd = 8 Allen Keys 3rd = 5 Khumbu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 3 Cawbourne Haze | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 22:20 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Haze 2nd = 8 Over It 3rd = 1 Caloon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 2 Alkira Jetstar | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 22:15 | 1st = 2 Alkira Jetstar 2nd = 6 Our Mega Dream 3rd = 11 Czargem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 6 Smiley Dylan | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 22:12 | 1st = 6 Smiley Dylan 2nd = 3 Warabrook Boy 3rd = 7 Off The Chart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 4 Kid Cudi | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 22:05 | 1st = 4 Kid Cudi 2nd = 7 Simply Charlie 3rd = 8 Dynamic View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 3 Scenic Gold | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 22:04 | 1st = 3 Scenic Gold 2nd = 5 Magic Moment 3rd = 2 Fox Dancing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Run Floyd Run | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 22:00 | 1st = 1 Run Floyd Run 2nd = 9 Hilton Fly High 3rd = 6 Michael Mockridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Tonneli Bale | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 21:57 | 1st = 8 Tonneli Bale 2nd = 1 Good Thing 3rd = 5 Pindari Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 8 Startonscratch | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 21:52 | 1st = 8 Startonscratch 2nd = 1 Herecomes The Cat 3rd = 6 The Night Of My Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 3 Raffles | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 21:50 | 1st = 3 Raffles 2nd = 4 Alons Choice 3rd = 7 We Paint Houses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 1 Marooned | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 21:45 | 1st = 1 Marooned 2nd = 2 Schindler 3rd = 10 Queen Of Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 2 Blissful Union | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 21:44 | 1st = 2 Blissful Union 2nd = 1 Bettor Not Tell 3rd = 6 Margareta Mobster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Leprechaun Daisy | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 21:42 | 1st = 1 Leprechaun Daisy 2nd = 2 Prankster 3rd = 4 Galaxy High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 3 Dyna Hackett | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 21:41 | 1st = 3 Dyna Hackett 2nd = 1 Hazy Charm 3rd = 4 Final Rinse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 9 Head Over Heals | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 21:37 | 1st = 9 Head Over Heals 2nd = 2 Une De Mai 3rd = 6 Montrose Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Shereen Bale | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 21:35 | 1st = 1 Shereen Bale 2nd = 7 Amakler Girl 3rd = 8 Carol Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Kingofthedesert | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 21:30 | 1st = 1 Kingofthedesert 2nd = 2 Going Commando 3rd = 6 Backas Cobber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Foxzami Ice | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 21:27 | 1st = 2 Foxzami Ice 2nd = 6 Anketell Bob 3rd = 1 Gigolo Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 1 Megan Delight | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 21:24 | 1st = 1 Megan Delight 2nd = 4 Carrazzo 3rd = 5 Mad Caper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Flick The Switch | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 21:22 | 1st = 2 Flick The Switch 2nd = 10 Studa Mire 3rd = 8 Rabahero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 5 Daintree Palace | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 21:20 | 1st = 5 Daintree Palace 2nd = 4 Zippy Galore 3rd = 7 Easy Peasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 Cool Zesta | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 21:19 | 1st = 2 Cool Zesta 2nd = 3 Dyna Barji 3rd = 1 Seventeen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 8 Smoken Up | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 21:15 | 1st = 8 Smoken Up 2nd = 6 Rohan Home 3rd = 4 Mr Feelgood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 6 River Red | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 21:14 | 1st = 6 River Red 2nd = 5 Hairy Maclary Dryden 3rd = 7 Compressor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Darya Bale | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 21:12 | 1st = 1 Darya Bale 2nd = 4 Kalden Athena 3rd = 2 Dana Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Karter Brown | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 21:07 | 1st = 1 Karter Brown 2nd = 2 Harrywilldo 3rd = 5 Whata Shaw Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 3 Midnight Fantasy | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 21:06 | 1st = 3 Midnight Fantasy 2nd = 10 Mums Heart 3rd = 7 Strawberry Field |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Liquigas | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 21:05 | 1st = 1 Liquigas 2nd = 3 Rapid Octane 3rd = 2 Naomi Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 David Hercules | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 21:00 | 1st = 7 David Hercules 2nd = 12 Palais Du Louvre 3rd = 5 Mister Rufus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Blazing Chaos | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 20:57 | 1st = 4 Blazing Chaos 2nd = 2 Le Fox 3rd = 5 Dyna Viv |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 7 Bit Brisk | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 20:56 | 1st = 7 Bit Brisk 2nd = 4 Midnight Lee 3rd = 6 Collys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 7 Cullens Legacy | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 20:52 | 1st = 7 Cullens Legacy 2nd = 5 In The Force 3rd = 6 Longtan Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 3 Wongawilli Wala | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 20:50 | 1st = 3 Wongawilli Wala 2nd = 2 Thecla Bale 3rd = 6 Shadys Lesson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 6 Lanercost | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 20:45 | 1st = 6 Lanercost 2nd = 8 Bitobliss 3rd = 1 Matai Zinga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 3 Andrews Courage | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 20:44 | 1st = 3 Andrews Courage 2nd = 8 Wheres Dipper 3rd = 5 Kimba Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Sevenfortyseven | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 20:40 | 1st = 2 Sevenfortyseven 2nd = 5 Marshall Law 3rd = 1 Rumsron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 9 Maguinness | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 20:39 | 1st = 9 Maguinness 2nd = 5 Express Train 3rd = 10 Moto Perpetuo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Kreuzer On Fire | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 20:37 | 1st = 1 Kreuzer On Fire 2nd = 3 Ryker Bale 3rd = 5 Shunted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Pippi Keeping | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 20:36 | 1st = 1 Pippi Keeping 2nd = 5 Solar Octane 3rd = 2 Destined To Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Pete Of Pan | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 20:32 | 1st = 5 Pete Of Pan 2nd = 1 Nickel And Gold 3rd = 2 Kamwood Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 5 Did I Entertain | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 20:30 | 1st = 5 Did I Entertain 2nd = 7 Red Flame 3rd = 2 All Debree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Tommy Thunder | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 20:29 | 1st = 8 Tommy Thunder 2nd = 5 Cheese Stick 3rd = 7 Dins Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 9 Jennas Fling | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 20:22 | 1st = 9 Jennas Fling 2nd = 3 Banjo Paterson 3rd = 8 Four Starzzz Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 6 Savant | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 20:21 | 1st = 6 Savant 2nd = 8 Dynamic Gem 3rd = 5 My Boys Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 6 Sir Pedro | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 20:20 | 1st = 6 Sir Pedro 2nd = 1 See You Latte 3rd = 3 Proficient |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 4 Excel Stride | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 20:15 | 1st = 4 Excel Stride 2nd = 7 Royal Verdict 3rd = 10 R Eleven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Mr Shak | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 20:14 | 1st = 1 Mr Shak 2nd = 4 Zoota 3rd = 3 Tadmore Gizmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Fox Valley Appeal | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 20:10 | 1st = 6 Fox Valley Appeal 2nd = 2 Invincible Barnes 3rd = 5 Destreos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 2 Livealittle | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 20:09 | 1st = 2 Livealittle 2nd = 4 Mandy Kessa 3rd = 1 Parsons Regret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 7 Tasman Boy | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 20:07 | 1st = 7 Tasman Boy 2nd = 4 Kingpin Star 3rd = 1 Tommy Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Charlie Cha Cha | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 20:06 | 1st = 8 Charlie Cha Cha 2nd = 6 Tip Rat 3rd = 10 Unique Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Elegant Image | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 20:02 | 1st = 7 Elegant Image 2nd = 5 Sir Pegasus 3rd = 8 Lucky Twenty Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 9 Sheza Weetbix | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 20:00 | 1st = 9 Sheza Weetbix 2nd = 4 Stoked 3rd = 6 Good Investment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Group One Johnny | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 19:59 | 1st = 1 Group One Johnny 2nd = 2 Betty Boost It 3rd = 4 Roswill Talkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 7 Sir Jon | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 19:55 | 1st = 7 Sir Jon 2nd = 4 Totally Classy 3rd = 9 Heezhot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 8 Dyna Digger | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 19:54 | 1st = 8 Dyna Digger 2nd = 4 Force Code 3rd = 6 Zipping Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 5 Rosa Mach | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 19:50 | 1st = 5 Rosa Mach 2nd = 1 The Archduchess 3rd = 8 Louvre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Lonely Delight | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 19:49 | 1st = 4 Lonely Delight 2nd = 5 Tis Time 3rd = 3 Hardaway Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 4 Daydreamer | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 19:47 | 1st = 4 Daydreamer 2nd = 6 American Eagle 3rd = 5 Peterhof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 5 Blue Lorian | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 19:45 | 1st = 5 Blue Lorian 2nd = 8 Cipollini 3rd = 4 Melkate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Pub Blitz | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 19:40 | 1st = 3 Pub Blitz 2nd = 1 Crackerofaparty 3rd = 8 Marshall Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Will Make It | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 19:39 | 1st = 3 Will Make It 2nd = 7 Bit Smashed 3rd = 5 Off To Glebe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 8 Select Breaker | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 19:37 | 1st = 8 Select Breaker 2nd = 1 Dyna Barb 3rd = 7 Zlatan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 6 Dyna Iceman | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 19:34 | 1st = 6 Dyna Iceman 2nd = 5 Bumby Johnson 3rd = 1 Dyna Beat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 11 The System Seven | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 19:30 | 1st = 11 The System Seven 2nd = 7 Bygeeabiggirl 3rd = 6 Lets Talk About It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 7 Cool Rattler | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 19:27 | 1st = 7 Cool Rattler 2nd = 2 Monamour 3rd = 3 Regal Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Miss Alouette | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 19:26 | 1st = 2 Miss Alouette 2nd = 4 Wheres Lorry 3rd = 1 Rocking Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Waitpinga Bad Boy | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 19:22 | 1st = 1 Waitpinga Bad Boy 2nd = 7 Our Lucky Knight 3rd = 4 More Than A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 4 Foxella | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 19:21 | 1st = 4 Foxella 2nd = 6 Duchess Candy 3rd = 5 Queen Akaroa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 2 Uncle Lile | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 19:17 | 1st = 2 Uncle Lile 2nd = 9 Scandalman 3rd = 6 Bennys Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 5 Select Octane | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 19:14 | 1st = 5 Select Octane 2nd = 3 Black Bolt 3rd = 8 Mrs Freeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 8 Super Nirvana | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 19:13 | 1st = 8 Super Nirvana 2nd = 1 Come On Baz 3rd = 2 How About Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 8 Miss Trish | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 19:10 | 1st = 8 Miss Trish 2nd = 1 Looklook 3rd = 5 Ramani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Annmala Magic | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 19:08 | 1st = 1 Annmala Magic 2nd = 2 Sweet Time 3rd = 7 Becky Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Poco Lingote | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 19:05 | 1st = 2 Poco Lingote 2nd = 8 Falcons Legend 3rd = 4 Oliver Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 I See Icy Earl | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 19:00 | 1st = 1 I See Icy Earl 2nd = 5 Chateau De Ville 3rd = 10 Stephen John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 3 Octane Ethan | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 18:59 | 1st = 3 Octane Ethan 2nd = 9 Old Bill 3rd = 1 Revo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 3 Metal Talk | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 18:55 | 1st = 3 Metal Talk 2nd = 7 Black Blast 3rd = 1 Will To Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 6 Clark No Ee | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 18:54 | 1st = 6 Clark No Ee 2nd = 1 Super Lyn 3rd = 5 Elusive Ethics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Fox Street | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 18:50 | 1st = 6 Fox Street 2nd = 8 Power In Disguise 3rd = 5 Christopher Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Aston James | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 18:49 | 1st = 3 Aston James 2nd = 8 Buzz 3rd = 2 Often Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 10 Lady Lexus | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 18:45 | 1st = 10 Lady Lexus 2nd = 5 Sandreamer 3rd = 2 Holdmehat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 She Betaloosen Up | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 18:40 | 1st = 2 She Betaloosen Up 2nd = 8 Mikettee 3rd = 3 Mia Amico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 6 Sharks Double | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 18:39 | 1st = 6 Sharks Double 2nd = 3 Ruby Robbo 3rd = 8 Capricorn Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 10 Zeditave Plus | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 18:35 | 1st = 10 Zeditave Plus 2nd = 4 Aside 3rd = 3 Anarchist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Miss Woods | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 18:29 | 1st = 3 Miss Woods 2nd = 7 Dezzadore 3rd = 1 Press Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Omaha Beach | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 18:25 | 1st = 1 Omaha Beach 2nd = 3 Mista Styx 3rd = 7 Western Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 5 Paleface Jasper | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 18:20 | 1st = 5 Paleface Jasper 2nd = 1 Toulouse Lautrec 3rd = 9 Buckeye Nation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Behati Babe | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 18:19 | 1st = 2 Behati Babe 2nd = 8 Druitt Dreamer 3rd = 4 Genuine Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 8 Rosie Rocket | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 18:15 | 1st = 8 Rosie Rocket 2nd = 10 Reale Fury 3rd = 3 Knight Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Mister Skye Rocket | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 18:10 | 1st = 1 Mister Skye Rocket 2nd = 8 Justa Little Randy 3rd = 7 Rockys Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Hot Nic | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 18:09 | 1st = 8 Hot Nic 2nd = 6 Classic Me 3rd = 3 Derricks Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 7 - 7 Awe And Wonder | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 18:05 | 1st = 7 Awe And Wonder 2nd = 9 Hidden Surprise 3rd = 2 Lucid Reflection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 5 Bubbled | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 18:00 | 1st = 5 Bubbled 2nd = 4 Mossanay 3rd = 1 Carry Me Bluey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 5 Pole Dancer | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 17:57 | 1st = 5 Pole Dancer 2nd = 3 Gaius 3rd = 7 Pruella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Passion N Glory | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 17:52 | 1st = 6 Passion N Glory 2nd = 5 Bad All Over 3rd = 9 Runaway Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Eli Eli Oh | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 17:50 | 1st = 8 Eli Eli Oh 2nd = 9 Grab The Bickies 3rd = 2 Unreal Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Dance Like A Dream | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 17:45 | 1st = 4 Dance Like A Dream 2nd = 1 Dixie Bromac 3rd = 6 Decisive Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Wongawillidolf | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 17:40 | 1st = 2 Wongawillidolf 2nd = 8 Stryking Sarah 3rd = 1 Stealth Like |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 2 Cavallo Pazzo | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 17:35 | 1st = 2 Cavallo Pazzo 2nd = 3 Flying Heritage 3rd = 5 Excessive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 6 - 1 Let Go Johnny | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 17:30 | 1st = 1 Let Go Johnny 2nd = 5 Bandit Country 3rd = 10 London Rebecca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 4 Ruling Party | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 17:25 | 1st = 4 Ruling Party 2nd = 1 Titanium Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 6 Lochinvar Coco | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 17:22 | 1st = 6 Lochinvar Coco 2nd = 1 Zama Flyer 3rd = 8 Barbs Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 6 Mach Wiper | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 17:17 | 1st = 6 Mach Wiper 2nd = 8 Tsunami Sloy 3rd = 9 General Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Jetsons Blue Jean | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 17:10 | 1st = 4 Jetsons Blue Jean 2nd = 1 Boydy Hart 3rd = 3 Deadly Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 6 Finiguerra | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 17:05 | 1st = 6 Finiguerra 2nd = 5 Algona Avenue 3rd = 4 Savaging |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 7 Wolfe Dreams | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 17:00 | 1st = 7 Wolfe Dreams 2nd = 4 Keytomoney 3rd = 6 Lie In Wait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 3 Hurrara | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 16:55 | 1st = 3 Hurrara 2nd = 10 Bereft 3rd = 12 Last Day Friday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 5 Wild West | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 16:54 | 1st = 5 Wild West 2nd = 2 Fast Me Thinks 3rd = 9 Mad Essjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 2 Blitzed | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 16:50 | 1st = 2 Blitzed 2nd = 5 Forever Gentle 3rd = 12 Swiss Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 8 - 17 Set To Talk | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 16:46 | 1st = 17 Set To Talk 2nd = 1 Midnight Louie 3rd = 6 Mukarrar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 12 Star Of Texas | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 16:45 | 1st = 12 Star Of Texas 2nd = 6 Miss Prussia 3rd = 9 Avia Alize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 12 Favela Star | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 16:42 | 1st = 12 Favela Star 2nd = 9 In A Bind 3rd = 1 General Purple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 12 Higashi | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 16:38 | 1st = 12 Higashi 2nd = 1 Skateboard 3rd = 3 Youthful King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 9 Wookah | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 16:34 | 1st = 9 Wookah 2nd = 2 At The Heads 3rd = 1 Amaethon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 12 Kittens | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 16:25 | 1st = 12 Kittens 2nd = 1 Backgammon 3rd = 3 Echoes Of Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 3 Mio Fratello | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 16:20 | 1st = 3 Mio Fratello 2nd = 2 Star Buck 3rd = 6 Kereign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 2 Alpha Gold | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 16:19 | 1st = 2 Alpha Gold 2nd = 6 Raven Ready 3rd = 8 Explosive Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 4 Pimpala Secret | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 16:15 | 1st = 4 Pimpala Secret 2nd = 7 Speediness 3rd = 13 Steps In Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 15 Distant Ruler | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 16:10 | 1st = 15 Distant Ruler 2nd = 5 Lopov 3rd = 14 Playlist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 2 Tha Hab | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 16:07 | 1st = 2 Tha Hab 2nd = 9 Come To Moi 3rd = 5 Adriano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 6 Buffering | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 16:05 | 1st = 6 Buffering 2nd = 2 Atomic Force 3rd = 4 Azzaland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 5 Anniversary Kiss | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 16:00 | 1st = 5 Anniversary Kiss 2nd = 10 Treppes 3rd = 8 Dreams And Desires |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 3 Anteros | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 15:55 | 1st = 3 Anteros 2nd = 1 Royal Ida 3rd = 7 Happy Glen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 17 Weholdtheace | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 15:45 | 1st = 17 Weholdtheace 2nd = 1 Blahnik 3rd = 8 A Wee Dram |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 5 Sense Of Purpose | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 15:40 | 1st = 5 Sense Of Purpose 2nd = 7 Once A Week 3rd = 2 Smart Twister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 1 Counter Claim | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 15:39 | 1st = 1 Counter Claim 2nd = 3 I Am Magic 3rd = 2 Powerful Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 4 Keepin The Dream | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 15:35 | 1st = 4 Keepin The Dream 2nd = 8 Altered Boy 3rd = 1 Pureness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 2 Euphoric Realm | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 15:30 | 1st = 2 Euphoric Realm 2nd = 4 Jetconi 3rd = 5 Agrippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 10 Daumet | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 15:27 | 1st = 10 Daumet 2nd = 2 Asp 3rd = 8 Classic Academy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 16 Chateau Fort | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 15:25 | 1st = 16 Chateau Fort 2nd = 2 Equissential 3rd = 6 Igles Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 5 Okane | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 15:20 | 1st = 5 Okane 2nd = 3 Valize 3rd = 7 Zarzeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 10 Boom n Zoom | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 15:15 | 1st = 10 Boom n Zoom 2nd = 3 Vivid Vixen 3rd = 7 Oronero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 2 Caplamp | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 15:05 | 1st = 2 Caplamp 2nd = 3 My King Oath 3rd = 9 Tigress Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 8 King Saul | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 15:00 | 1st = 8 King Saul 2nd = 1 Shady Bet 3rd = 2 Right Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 7 Cardhu Malt | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 14:59 | 1st = 7 Cardhu Malt 2nd = 12 Notforgiven 3rd = 9 Miss Iceland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 3 Kanzan | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 14:55 | 1st = 3 Kanzan 2nd = 9 Screen 3rd = 2 Dysphonia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 4 Dont Wake Me | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 14:50 | 1st = 4 Dont Wake Me 2nd = 10 Bianbee 3rd = 2 Hill Of Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 5 Glory Of God | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 14:47 | 1st = 5 Glory Of God 2nd = 11 Nichols Graduate 3rd = 14 Half A Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 9 Dee Bee Nine | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 14:45 | 1st = 9 Dee Bee Nine 2nd = 3 Steel Lips 3rd = 6 Mr Orient |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 10 Our Comical Queen | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 14:40 | 1st = 10 Our Comical Queen 2nd = 8 The Other Dragon 3rd = 9 Izablew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 1 Anvils Top Gun | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 14:40 | 1st = 1 Anvils Top Gun 2nd = 11 Nimrod 3rd = 13 Donthavtime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 1 Annlea | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 14:35 | 1st = 1 Annlea 2nd = 9 Volando 3rd = 8 Very Cherry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 10 - 14 Star Bound | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 14:30 | 1st = 14 Star Bound 2nd = 6 Magic Power 3rd = 9 Merrymaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 4 Simply Boogie | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 14:25 | 1st = 4 Simply Boogie 2nd = 1 Conduction 3rd = 2 Reventon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 2 The Regulator | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 14:20 | 1st = 2 The Regulator 2nd = 4 Lacie 3rd = 6 Hecacity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 4 First Man | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 14:19 | 1st = 4 First Man 2nd = 10 Mr Butterscotch 3rd = 1 Fly Half |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 16 Tullamore | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 14:15 | 1st = 16 Tullamore 2nd = 5 Palasport 3rd = 3 Sandberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 10 - 11 Just A Shout | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 14:11 | 1st = 11 Just A Shout 2nd = 5 Kairanga 3rd = 3 Blame Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 12 Slippery Satin | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 14:10 | 1st = 12 Slippery Satin 2nd = 7 Muktashef 3rd = 16 Shejtan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 3 Perrion | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 14:07 | 1st = 3 Perrion 2nd = 7 Teco Tali 3rd = 6 Scarlett Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 5 Royal Reign | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 14:05 | 1st = 5 Royal Reign 2nd = 6 Little Stranger 3rd = 10 Winmara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 4 Flying Diamonds | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 14:01 | 1st = 4 Flying Diamonds 2nd = 10 Vi Et Animo 3rd = 3 Lifes Decision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 1 Big Bad Joel | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 14:00 | 1st = 1 Big Bad Joel 2nd = 2 Golestan 3rd = 6 Total Optimism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 9 City Of Song | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 13:55 | 1st = 9 City Of Song 2nd = 4 The New Boy 3rd = 3 The Counterfeiter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 9 - 4 Exquisite Choice | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 13:51 | 1st = 4 Exquisite Choice 2nd = 2 Dancing Chief 3rd = 6 Elusive Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 2 Public Holiday | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 13:45 | 1st = 2 Public Holiday 2nd = 9 Eternal Sunshine 3rd = 6 Zantelagh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 8 Glintz | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 13:40 | 1st = 8 Glintz 2nd = 7 Regal Banter 3rd = 12 Status Quo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 9 - 11 Perky n Ready | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 13:36 | 1st = 11 Perky n Ready 2nd = 17 Christine Rankin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 8 Virenque | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 13:35 | 1st = 8 Virenque 2nd = 5 Friend 3rd = 10 Moon Glitter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 6 Danz Citi | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 13:32 | 1st = 6 Danz Citi 2nd = 4 The Main Show 3rd = 8 Uncle Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 10 Primed | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 13:30 | 1st = 10 Primed 2nd = 5 Heartshaker 3rd = 6 Craquelure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 5 Awesome Delight | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 13:26 | 1st = 5 Awesome Delight 2nd = 17 Quote Me 3rd = 7 Castletownbere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 2 July Opera | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 13:25 | 1st = 2 July Opera 2nd = 7 Falklands 3rd = 5 Bizjet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 2 Curtana | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 13:20 | 1st = 2 Curtana 2nd = 4 Breitling 3rd = 1 General Truce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 13 Scarlett Lady | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 13:16 | 1st = 13 Scarlett Lady 2nd = 2 Dancing Jess 3rd = 15 Floria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 4 Isopach | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 13:10 | 1st = 4 Isopach 2nd = 2 Pump It 3rd = 1 Win For Wilson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 8 Upstacker | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 13:05 | 1st = 8 Upstacker 2nd = 9 Debelle 3rd = 12 Micks Mantle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 8 - 2 Dubhdara | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 13:01 | 1st = 2 Dubhdara 2nd = 6 Bragato 3rd = 1 My Astron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 10 Initial Response | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 13:00 | 1st = 10 Initial Response 2nd = 6 Universal Rose 3rd = 8 Heavenly Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 11 Nickiera | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 12:55 | 1st = 11 Nickiera 2nd = 10 Sarge In Charge 3rd = 1 Anyways |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 11 Jumpforjoy | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 12:51 | 1st = 11 Jumpforjoy 2nd = 9 Kristina 3rd = 6 Rathmore Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 1 Good View | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 12:50 | 1st = 1 Good View 2nd = 2 Buddys Crown 3rd = 4 Faith In My |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 3 Shylocks Daughter | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 12:45 | 1st = 3 Shylocks Daughter 2nd = 4 You I Find 3rd = 5 Invincible You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 1 Shez Sinsational | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 12:41 | 1st = 1 Shez Sinsational 2nd = 6 Jeu De Cartes 3rd = 8 Barbara Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 3 Chamandi | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 12:35 | 1st = 3 Chamandi 2nd = 2 Jestquill 3rd = 9 Magarey Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 2 Mascareri | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 12:30 | 1st = 2 Mascareri 2nd = 5 Girls Go Racing 3rd = 3 Miss Independent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 7 - 3 Shaken | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 12:26 | 1st = 3 Shaken 2nd = 11 Whoopi Gee 3rd = 9 Elen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 15 Dereims | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 12:25 | 1st = 15 Dereims 2nd = 6 Heathcliff 3rd = 13 Whos Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 11 Lucky Morna | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 12:20 | 1st = 11 Lucky Morna 2nd = 4 Paladin 3rd = 6 Easy Successful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 2 Dream Out Loud | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 12:16 | 1st = 2 Dream Out Loud 2nd = 5 Windproof 3rd = 4 Black Cracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 2 Dream With Me | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 12:15 | 1st = 2 Dream With Me 2nd = 5 Polska 3rd = 4 Girls Night Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 5 Off The Planet | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 12:10 | 1st = 5 Off The Planet 2nd = 1 Ariarni 3rd = 2 Avionics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 3 Firebolt | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 12:02 | 1st = 3 Firebolt 2nd = 8 So Pristine 3rd = 7 The Hombre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 6 - 9 Im Back Jack | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 11:50 | 1st = 9 Im Back Jack 2nd = 5 Iriodes 3rd = 6 Conserves La Foi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 8 Ohoka Texas | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 11:39 | 1st = 8 Ohoka Texas 2nd = 1 Malak Uswaad 3rd = 2 Poacher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 3 Hammer Down | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 11:30 | 1st = 3 Hammer Down 2nd = 1 Sweet Suitor 3rd = 8 Kiwi Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 5 - 9 Sir Charles | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 11:19 | 1st = 9 Sir Charles 2nd = 10 Party Horse 3rd = 8 Szyslak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 8 Jb Maguire | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 11:08 | 1st = 8 Jb Maguire 2nd = 2 Bronze Hero 3rd = 3 Nicky Wright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 11 Pure Cruising | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 10:59 | 1st = 11 Pure Cruising 2nd = 14 Viva Roma 3rd = 10 Lemonade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 4 - 1 Aldebaran Star | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 10:48 | 1st = 1 Aldebaran Star 2nd = 2 Ngario 3rd = 3 A Real Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 3 Pattisun | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 10:37 | 1st = 3 Pattisun 2nd = 9 Prince Harry 3rd = 2 Superstarourwishes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 11 Worthing | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 10:28 | 1st = 11 Worthing 2nd = 7 Kaap Kruis 3rd = 3 Guessing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 3 - 7 Pesciolini | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 10:17 | 1st = 7 Pesciolini 2nd = 2 Madam Butterfly 3rd = 1 Superturf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 5 Ardghal | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 10:06 | 1st = 5 Ardghal 2nd = 9 Monaghan 3rd = 7 Waltzing With Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 10 Aspinal | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 9:57 | 1st = 10 Aspinal 2nd = 1 Ocartier 3rd = 8 Gaston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 2 - 1 Elusive Red | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 9:46 | 1st = 1 Elusive Red 2nd = 2 St Moritz 3rd = 3 Unbelieveabelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 9 Maori Invasion | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 9:35 | 1st = 9 Maori Invasion 2nd = 14 Billy Ray 3rd = 3 Tumundal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 9 Pussy OReilly | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 9:26 | 1st = 9 Pussy OReilly 2nd = 11 Orutan 3rd = 12 Virginia Wade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 1 - 6 Whata Teser | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 9:15 | 1st = 6 Whata Teser 2nd = 11 Fantastic Girl 3rd = 10 Dubai Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Supreme Garson | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 0:32 | 1st = 4 Supreme Garson 2nd = 2 Rapt All Wrong 3rd = 1 Steadfast Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Seznick | ||
Sat Apr 30 2011 0:17 | 1st = 3 Seznick 2nd = 6 Bashys Magic 3rd = 2 Woody Eva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 6 Cosmic Sapphire | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 23:52 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Sapphire 2nd = 8 Costly Assassin 3rd = 1 Bertie Sannette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Queen Li | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 23:32 | 1st = 1 Queen Li 2nd = 4 Black Eyed Aidan 3rd = 5 Redline Slugger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Tinkler | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 23:12 | 1st = 4 Tinkler 2nd = 6 Flickering Storm 3rd = 3 Hannah Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 5 Pneumonia Alley | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 22:57 | 1st = 5 Pneumonia Alley 2nd = 4 Fire Sale 3rd = 6 Rip It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 5 Foxzami Ice | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 22:40 | 1st = 5 Foxzami Ice 2nd = 8 Tyrannize 3rd = 4 Snuggle Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 8 Eurico Bale | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 22:35 | 1st = 8 Eurico Bale 2nd = 5 Sailors Gully 3rd = 4 Bomb Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 6 Hogmania | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 22:24 | 1st = 6 Hogmania 2nd = 3 Ashy Mashy 3rd = 5 Tic Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 True House | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 22:18 | 1st = 1 True House 2nd = 5 Hot Nic 3rd = 2 Ferny Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Becami Train | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 22:14 | 1st = 1 Becami Train 2nd = 9 Big Bombora 3rd = 6 Chase The Bun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 9 - 10 Twostonelite | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 22:09 | 1st = 10 Twostonelite 2nd = 5 Oncenforall 3rd = 2 Leg Iron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Electrifying Fix | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 22:06 | 1st = 1 Electrifying Fix 2nd = 2 Magic Andrew 3rd = 8 Savant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Hall of Famer | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 22:00 | 1st = 2 Hall of Famer 2nd = 1 Bellas Delight 3rd = 7 No Good At Maths |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 You Betcha | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 21:59 | 1st = 2 You Betcha 2nd = 4 Rock Rampage 3rd = 8 Maccas Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 Trackside | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 21:58 | 1st = 2 Trackside 2nd = 4 Fawn Surfer 3rd = 7 Smokey Cheese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 Over The Range | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 21:55 | 1st = 4 Over The Range 2nd = 3 Sandow 3rd = 1 Blue Bud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Jacky Mister | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 21:46 | 1st = 3 Jacky Mister 2nd = 5 Dark Fix 3rd = 7 Grip And Rip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 8 - 2 Shootdown | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 21:40 | 1st = 2 Shootdown 2nd = 4 Hot Air Rising 3rd = 10 Holy Camp Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 7 Xena Benz | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 21:39 | 1st = 7 Xena Benz 2nd = 4 Big Cool Boy 3rd = 6 Chudalup Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Proven Cue | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 21:38 | 1st = 3 Proven Cue 2nd = 2 Double Champ 3rd = 4 Indi Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Mr Premier | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 21:35 | 1st = 1 Mr Premier 2nd = 8 Surf My Tears 3rd = 4 Typical Toe Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Four Grinners | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 21:30 | 1st = 8 Four Grinners 2nd = 4 Ayu Gypsy 3rd = 7 Village Peach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 6 Dezzie | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 21:26 | 1st = 6 Dezzie 2nd = 7 Carbicide 3rd = 5 Oh Snap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Walter Bale | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 21:18 | 1st = 8 Walter Bale 2nd = 2 Speed Enforcer 3rd = 5 Zena Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Karmazz | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 21:15 | 1st = 1 Karmazz 2nd = 4 Robo Raptor 3rd = 2 Were Not There |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 5 Wilsons Tunes | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 21:10 | 1st = 5 Wilsons Tunes 2nd = 1 Fadeawayjumpshot 3rd = 3 Friendsinlowplaces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 6 Stylish Start | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 21:06 | 1st = 6 Stylish Start 2nd = 3 Wave To Betty 3rd = 4 Travel Bug Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Lady Lunchalot | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 21:00 | 1st = 1 Lady Lunchalot 2nd = 2 Good Bye 3rd = 6 Adda Paternal Suit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Iso Octane | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 20:58 | 1st = 5 Iso Octane 2nd = 8 Shirazs Luck 3rd = 2 Valley Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Our Movie Star | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 20:55 | 1st = 8 Our Movie Star 2nd = 2 Be My Baby 3rd = 9 Asset One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 7 Trixie Lidcombe | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 20:48 | 1st = 7 Trixie Lidcombe 2nd = 1 Smooth Manner 3rd = 4 Cool Zesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 6 Toolijooa Dawn | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 20:43 | 1st = 6 Toolijooa Dawn 2nd = 5 Count The Chips 3rd = 2 Bella Paloma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Aston Galilee | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 20:41 | 1st = 1 Aston Galilee 2nd = 2 Mick Fitzpatrick 3rd = 3 Cool Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Pedros Thunder | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 20:38 | 1st = 3 Pedros Thunder 2nd = 1 Izy Boss 3rd = 2 Auriga Tegimi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 9 - 5 Saezuri | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 20:35 | 1st = 5 Saezuri 2nd = 4 Le Sacre 3rd = 8 Mirrannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Ryans Commando | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 20:30 | 1st = 6 Ryans Commando 2nd = 4 Button Brigade 3rd = 2 Inda Photo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 6 Tia Kilifi | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 20:27 | 1st = 6 Tia Kilifi 2nd = 8 Garys Choice 3rd = 4 Oamaru Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 White Grease | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 20:19 | 1st = 2 White Grease 2nd = 4 Tayler Mines 3rd = 5 Smokys Turn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Jordos Pushbike | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 20:16 | 1st = 8 Jordos Pushbike 2nd = 1 Voodoo Tewin 3rd = 3 Cat Scratch Feva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 1 Say Gday Lombo | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 20:11 | 1st = 1 Say Gday Lombo 2nd = 11 Business Time 3rd = 2 Narvik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 6 Knocka Who | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 20:08 | 1st = 6 Knocka Who 2nd = 5 He Can 3rd = 7 Charlie Charger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Flylika Bird Lombo | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 20:03 | 1st = 1 Flylika Bird Lombo 2nd = 6 Chanels Charm 3rd = 7 Lord Coburn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Peggy May | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 20:01 | 1st = 1 Peggy May 2nd = 8 Parker Bale 3rd = 6 Bundy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 2 Verscene | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 19:58 | 1st = 2 Verscene 2nd = 9 Osh Empire 3rd = 12 The Alleged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Maywyns Fancy | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 19:55 | 1st = 2 Maywyns Fancy 2nd = 5 Carbon Footprint 3rd = 6 Rip Beware |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 8 Surf On Tap | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 19:47 | 1st = 8 Surf On Tap 2nd = 5 Baz Mack 3rd = 9 Rap About |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 2 Amazing Spirit | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 19:42 | 1st = 2 Amazing Spirit 2nd = 6 Son Of Lopez 3rd = 1 Ken Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Surging On | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 19:39 | 1st = 1 Surging On 2nd = 7 Boys Pride 3rd = 5 Who Told Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Misty Kiralee | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 19:36 | 1st = 2 Misty Kiralee 2nd = 1 Maywyns Future 3rd = 3 Punisher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 9 Sir Pegasus | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 19:31 | 1st = 9 Sir Pegasus 2nd = 10 Whathappensinvegas 3rd = 5 Duchess Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Solitary Sam | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 19:29 | 1st = 1 Solitary Sam 2nd = 7 Goofy Foot 3rd = 3 Pure Polly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 Ghostly Miss | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 19:23 | 1st = 2 Ghostly Miss 2nd = 5 Kayliah 3rd = 6 Mission Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 2 Time Bandit | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 19:21 | 1st = 2 Time Bandit 2nd = 8 Hussation 3rd = 7 Paterein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Our Coralie | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 19:18 | 1st = 5 Our Coralie 2nd = 3 Arvos Bianca 3rd = 4 Granma Madge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Mensa Miss | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 19:15 | 1st = 1 Mensa Miss 2nd = 3 Ruby The Bomb 3rd = 6 Hail A Mail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 1 Call Me Johnny | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 19:10 | 1st = 1 Call Me Johnny 2nd = 8 Peggyrocket 3rd = 3 Just Mandrake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Miss Shell Bee | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 19:06 | 1st = 2 Miss Shell Bee 2nd = 8 Tarney May 3rd = 4 Seafood Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 5 Cheeky Damian | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 19:01 | 1st = 5 Cheeky Damian 2nd = 10 Typhoon Mahte 3rd = 4 Reynards Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 10 Living Bonus | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 19:00 | 1st = 10 Living Bonus 2nd = 1 Pepperell Rose 3rd = 3 Our Flash Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Twist And Shout | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 18:56 | 1st = 4 Twist And Shout 2nd = 3 Spa Ocky 3rd = 7 My Little Libby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 6 Our Moscato | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 18:45 | 1st = 6 Our Moscato 2nd = 4 Amber Dream 3rd = 5 Klasy Spy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 9 Walhalla Dreamgirl | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 18:40 | 1st = 9 Walhalla Dreamgirl 2nd = 3 Our Stormbird 3rd = 1 Maurice John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Aston James | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 18:37 | 1st = 8 Aston James 2nd = 6 Swans Ink 3rd = 3 Live The Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 2 Ironbark Rebel | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 18:33 | 1st = 2 Ironbark Rebel 2nd = 4 Pinky Tuskadero 3rd = 5 Glory of Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Velasquez | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 18:27 | 1st = 5 Velasquez 2nd = 7 Zoomba 3rd = 1 Black Caprice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Hanifys Magic | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 18:22 | 1st = 8 Hanifys Magic 2nd = 7 Wolfies Mistress 3rd = 1 Raging Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 3 Want A Biscuit | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 18:18 | 1st = 3 Want A Biscuit 2nd = 7 Tinysaurus 3rd = 8 Rocket Ron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 6 Modern Cruiser | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 18:12 | 1st = 6 Modern Cruiser 2nd = 3 Stormy Art 3rd = 2 Sneaky Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 3 Liquid Amber | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 18:08 | 1st = 3 Liquid Amber 2nd = 1 First Lot 3rd = 18 Westriver Kevydonn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Bjorkman | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 18:03 | 1st = 4 Bjorkman 2nd = 6 Carrazzo 3rd = 8 Daintree Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 5 Joshs Conquest | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 17:58 | 1st = 5 Joshs Conquest 2nd = 8 La Lola 3rd = 3 Harrys Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 5 Louey Louey Louey | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 17:52 | 1st = 5 Louey Louey Louey 2nd = 10 Maggie Truscott 3rd = 8 Ninegrandsons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 15 Space Gater | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 17:48 | 1st = 15 Space Gater 2nd = 9 Forty Thirty 3rd = 12 Glare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 5 Dial Triple Zero | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 17:44 | 1st = 5 Dial Triple Zero 2nd = 8 Le Pippy 3rd = 1 Karloff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 6 Rebel Rouser | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 17:37 | 1st = 6 Rebel Rouser 2nd = 8 Sideshow Alley 3rd = 1 Ems Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 6 Rouge Dior | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 17:33 | 1st = 6 Rouge Dior 2nd = 5 Loopy Loo 3rd = 13 Freestyling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 8 - 12 Evidentia | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 17:28 | 1st = 12 Evidentia 2nd = 1 Arezzo 3rd = 4 Catcher Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Velvet Sky | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 17:24 | 1st = 7 Velvet Sky 2nd = 8 Top Zone 3rd = 1 Tuff To Choose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 7 - 6 Meredith | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 17:20 | 1st = 6 Meredith 2nd = 14 Stroemsky 3rd = 11 Quadrant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 2 Chenzhou Boy | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 17:17 | 1st = 2 Chenzhou Boy 2nd = 4 Im Mighty Magic 3rd = 7 Barbella Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 1 Atakamata | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 17:12 | 1st = 1 Atakamata 2nd = 12 Onya Courage 3rd = 11 Rufus De Lock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 12 Slice And Dice | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 17:08 | 1st = 12 Slice And Dice 2nd = 3 Voluntary 3rd = 13 I Need To Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 Slipaway Jacko | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 17:04 | 1st = 4 Slipaway Jacko 2nd = 10 Jerry Hatrick 3rd = 3 Brindi Tomato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 16 Outofafrika | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 17:00 | 1st = 16 Outofafrika 2nd = 1 Zarock 3rd = 14 Eager Beaver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 8 Fancy Ranga | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 16:57 | 1st = 8 Fancy Ranga 2nd = 4 Smooth Boy 3rd = 6 Flying Peggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 1 Red Mercedes | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 16:53 | 1st = 1 Red Mercedes 2nd = 3 Domerin 3rd = 2 Andraczke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 7 - 18 Protector | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 16:48 | 1st = 18 Protector 2nd = 15 Apres Cougar 3rd = 9 Roll On Bai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Nikitas Maxi | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 16:44 | 1st = 6 Nikitas Maxi 2nd = 1 Bros Aussie 3rd = 7 Victory Ahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 6 - 1 Maraaseem | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 16:40 | 1st = 1 Maraaseem 2nd = 3 Very Cherry 3rd = 9 Terpsichore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 7 Kaylas Dream | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 16:37 | 1st = 7 Kaylas Dream 2nd = 3 So Chuffed 3rd = 2 Witch Bacca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 3 Lombo Flashlight | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 16:32 | 1st = 3 Lombo Flashlight 2nd = 1 Magical Bazz 3rd = 2 Rock Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 8 Shadows n Stars | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 16:28 | 1st = 8 Shadows n Stars 2nd = 5 Oscar The Great 3rd = 11 Special Something |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 10 Kirabilli Indy | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 16:24 | 1st = 10 Kirabilli Indy 2nd = 2 Lucky Phil 3rd = 4 Ebony Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 8 Lightinthenite | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 16:20 | 1st = 8 Lightinthenite 2nd = 11 Hard Liquor 3rd = 9 Zakumi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 5 Tranquil Ruby | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 16:17 | 1st = 5 Tranquil Ruby 2nd = 7 Kealens Star 3rd = 8 Marshall Magoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 8 My Big Al | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 16:13 | 1st = 8 My Big Al 2nd = 11 Amelias Delight 3rd = 5 Grandstand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 6 - 7 Tigress Joy | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 16:08 | 1st = 7 Tigress Joy 2nd = 1 Gift Of Knowledge 3rd = 10 You Owe Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 5 Stetson Sambucca | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 16:04 | 1st = 5 Stetson Sambucca 2nd = 3 Ravishing Shiraz 3rd = 6 Voltage Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 5 - 10 Tanby | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 16:00 | 1st = 10 Tanby 2nd = 15 Rusticated 3rd = 3 Fordee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 6 Jethro Rocket | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 15:57 | 1st = 6 Jethro Rocket 2nd = 1 Loose Wheel 3rd = 2 Flying Fluke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 6 Oarsome Rhys | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 15:52 | 1st = 6 Oarsome Rhys 2nd = 1 Desperate Believer 3rd = 3 Sakwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 7 Looklook | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 15:48 | 1st = 7 Looklook 2nd = 4 River Dancing 3rd = 3 Onarohl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 12 - 1 I Courage | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 15:45 | 1st = 1 I Courage 2nd = 9 Matt Maguire 3rd = 10 Louie Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Moniques Law | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 15:44 | 1st = 2 Moniques Law 2nd = 7 Miracle Edition 3rd = 1 Magic Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 11 Toms Rocket | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 15:40 | 1st = 11 Toms Rocket 2nd = 7 Hardbreak Hotel 3rd = 13 Acta Non Verba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 3 Hes A Satin | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 15:35 | 1st = 3 Hes A Satin 2nd = 6 Genuine Reltub 3rd = 5 Token Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 5 Pure Heaven | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 15:33 | 1st = 5 Pure Heaven 2nd = 4 Internationalist 3rd = 7 Bon Bon Bonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 5 - 4 Maktuub | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 15:28 | 1st = 4 Maktuub 2nd = 8 Orchestral 3rd = 11 Liquid Nails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 2 Blonde Potter | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 15:25 | 1st = 2 Blonde Potter 2nd = 4 Saint Pedro 3rd = 9 Nose Around |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 4 - 7 Gold Sand | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 15:20 | 1st = 7 Gold Sand 2nd = 8 Akihito 3rd = 10 Chive Bloom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Tigre Bale | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 15:17 | 1st = 6 Tigre Bale 2nd = 2 Livio Bale 3rd = 4 Crystal Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 11 - 12 Double Happy | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 15:15 | 1st = 12 Double Happy 2nd = 6 Bon Jovi 3rd = 13 Constantine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 8 Nomind | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 15:12 | 1st = 8 Nomind 2nd = 7 Fiji Babee 3rd = 1 Smooth Christian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 4 La Bella Rose | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 15:08 | 1st = 4 La Bella Rose 2nd = 2 Unica Bahaya 3rd = 5 Luckily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 3 Regal Babe | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 15:04 | 1st = 3 Regal Babe 2nd = 5 Vocal Exit 3rd = 1 Blonde Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 1 Circle Of Power | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 15:00 | 1st = 1 Circle Of Power 2nd = 4 Planetarium 3rd = 6 Gogra Gogra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Evacuation | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 14:57 | 1st = 6 Evacuation 2nd = 3 Luis Bale 3rd = 2 Cool Solution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 4 - 16 Smile Magic | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 14:53 | 1st = 16 Smile Magic 2nd = 10 Set To Excite 3rd = 5 Wheres My Wagon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 10 - 6 Raging Bull | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 14:50 | 1st = 6 Raging Bull 2nd = 5 Anvils Lifesign 3rd = 7 Orl Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 4 Invictus Phoenix | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 14:49 | 1st = 4 Invictus Phoenix 2nd = 5 Barneys Pride 3rd = 1 Coco Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 3 - 8 You I Find | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 14:45 | 1st = 8 You I Find 2nd = 1 Gallant Lady 3rd = 2 Bronislava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 What About Waz | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 14:42 | 1st = 3 What About Waz 2nd = 1 Tripping Cowboy 3rd = 5 Greysynd Tsunami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 8 - 2 Skai Glen | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 14:40 | 1st = 2 Skai Glen 2nd = 14 Rhythm Divine 3rd = 11 Soul Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 6 Illawong Sister Styx | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 14:37 | 1st = 6 Illawong Sister Styx 2nd = 2 Slap On A Hat 3rd = 1 Miss Feelgood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 3 Stand And Cheer | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 14:33 | 1st = 3 Stand And Cheer 2nd = 9 Risk Aversion 3rd = 8 Tail And All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 3 Pakenham Lass | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 14:29 | 1st = 3 Pakenham Lass 2nd = 5 Bouncing Girl 3rd = 7 Katie Imlach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 6 Irish Love | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 14:25 | 1st = 6 Irish Love 2nd = 9 Bare Bear 3rd = 2 Intermac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Keep Looking | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 14:22 | 1st = 4 Keep Looking 2nd = 2 Independence Day 3rd = 7 Handsome Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 3 - 9 Our Belvoir | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 14:18 | 1st = 9 Our Belvoir 2nd = 8 Shanpanichi 3rd = 2 Nics Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 9 - 1 Tom And Jerry | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 14:18 | 1st = 1 Tom And Jerry 2nd = 3 Flyover 3rd = 14 Rebel Scooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 Kid Cudi | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 14:14 | 1st = 4 Kid Cudi 2nd = 8 Huey Houdine 3rd = 7 Just Madness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 2 - 4 Sleeque | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 14:10 | 1st = 4 Sleeque 2nd = 5 Miss Bindi 3rd = 2 Seduced |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Blueberry Kist | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 14:07 | 1st = 7 Blueberry Kist 2nd = 3 Donna Delaney 3rd = 4 Screwed Driver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 7 - 3 No Emotion | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 14:05 | 1st = 3 No Emotion 2nd = 10 Sassytrik 3rd = 1 Blue Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 7 Teniamo | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 14:02 | 1st = 7 Teniamo 2nd = 11 Paya Dues 3rd = 2 Funny Car |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 1 Amber Ale | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 13:58 | 1st = 1 Amber Ale 2nd = 3 Felon 3rd = 9 Astralon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Junior Shiraz | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 13:54 | 1st = 2 Junior Shiraz 2nd = 7 Dirty Bird 3rd = 5 Pure Saquan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 4 Rain Special | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 13:50 | 1st = 4 Rain Special 2nd = 1 Winner Take All 3rd = 2 Petticoat General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Admiral Bale | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 13:47 | 1st = 4 Admiral Bale 2nd = 3 Bambino Bale 3rd = 6 Steamy Thoughts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 8 - 6 Bettor Cover Lover | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 13:43 | 1st = 6 Bettor Cover Lover 2nd = 5 Carabella 3rd = 3 Highview Ebony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 2 - 5 La Bouche | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 13:43 | 1st = 5 La Bouche 2nd = 8 Owdatay 3rd = 9 The Catcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 4 Allen Bullman | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 13:39 | 1st = 4 Allen Bullman 2nd = 8 Allen Keys 3rd = 5 Naveed Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 1 - 2 Star Salute | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 13:35 | 1st = 2 Star Salute 2nd = 6 Westend Smash 3rd = 1 Hex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Ondina Bale | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 13:32 | 1st = 6 Ondina Bale 2nd = 5 North Star Girl 3rd = 4 Sprouting Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 6 - 8 Rio Delmar | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 13:30 | 1st = 8 Rio Delmar 2nd = 3 Midium Diva 3rd = 6 Spartilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 7 Xtreme Gold | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 13:27 | 1st = 7 Xtreme Gold 2nd = 6 Mosquito Spur 3rd = 10 Mister Gunsen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 2 Homebush Dusty | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 13:22 | 1st = 2 Homebush Dusty 2nd = 6 Achew Achew 3rd = 3 Laughing Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 7 Dyna Gala | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 13:19 | 1st = 7 Dyna Gala 2nd = 2 Suron Undercover 3rd = 6 Hippy Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 6 Cyber Crime | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 13:15 | 1st = 6 Cyber Crime 2nd = 2 Tullamore 3rd = 4 Halfwaytolondon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 7 - 6 Arden Tetrick | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 13:13 | 1st = 6 Arden Tetrick 2nd = 10 Rathmore Lady 3rd = 13 Vibrate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Nirimba Sapphire | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 13:12 | 1st = 2 Nirimba Sapphire 2nd = 3 Miley Mania 3rd = 8 Anniemay Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 1 - 1 Jestquill | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 13:08 | 1st = 1 Jestquill 2nd = 5 Moving Money 3rd = 6 Zen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Cawbourne Darcy | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 13:05 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Darcy 2nd = 2 Rotkara Jackie 3rd = 7 Bigtime Pal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Lektra Angel | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 13:04 | 1st = 3 Lektra Angel 2nd = 6 Morotai 3rd = 2 Stealthy Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 5 - 14 St JAdore | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 12:55 | 1st = 14 St JAdore 2nd = 2 Cachucha 3rd = 4 Spin Doctor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Smurfs Cindy | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 12:54 | 1st = 5 Smurfs Cindy 2nd = 6 Regal Smuggler 3rd = 7 Pints Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Homebush Sparky | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 12:47 | 1st = 2 Homebush Sparky 2nd = 6 Single Sculler 3rd = 1 Ellas Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Dyna Brownlow | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 12:44 | 1st = 8 Dyna Brownlow 2nd = 3 Dons Miss 3rd = 10 Amazing Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 6 - 6 Arabess | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 12:37 | 1st = 6 Arabess 2nd = 9 Zealous Lady 3rd = 10 Continental Auto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Aiden Bale | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 12:36 | 1st = 8 Aiden Bale 2nd = 10 Spirited Lady 3rd = 9 Bombers Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 8 Julie May | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 12:29 | 1st = 8 Julie May 2nd = 6 Thrilling Grizz 3rd = 3 Parra Sparra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 3 Linus Bale | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 12:26 | 1st = 3 Linus Bale 2nd = 5 My Mate Max 3rd = 4 Carlas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 4 - 8 Forever Joyful | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 12:20 | 1st = 8 Forever Joyful 2nd = 4 Zabisco 3rd = 12 Shes Invincible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Botany Matthew | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 12:12 | 1st = 1 Botany Matthew 2nd = 2 Ask Please 3rd = 7 What A Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 7 Dyna Diego | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 12:09 | 1st = 7 Dyna Diego 2nd = 2 Phil Le Chef 3rd = 3 Lektra Grande |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 5 - 4 Johnny Be | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 12:02 | 1st = 4 Johnny Be 2nd = 11 Christian Banner 3rd = 5 Lewis Hamilton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 7 Thunda Thighs | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 11:54 | 1st = 7 Thunda Thighs 2nd = 5 Homebush Bazil 3rd = 8 Crystal Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 3 - 14 Almost Persuaded | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 11:45 | 1st = 14 Almost Persuaded 2nd = 6 Opal Creek 3rd = 16 Justagem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 8 Speedy Leeshelle | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 11:37 | 1st = 8 Speedy Leeshelle 2nd = 5 Homebush Jodie 3rd = 3 Brutus Finale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 4 - 3 Mirthful Mac | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 11:27 | 1st = 3 Mirthful Mac 2nd = 7 Lady Penrose 3rd = 4 Maravu Haley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 4 - 7 Lady Penrose | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 11:27 | 1st = 7 Lady Penrose 2nd = 4 Maravu Haley 3rd = 3 Mirthful Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Rybenbrook Belle | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 11:19 | 1st = 2 Rybenbrook Belle 2nd = 3 Three Inch Nail 3rd = 6 Erics Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 2 - 8 Vittoria | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 11:10 | 1st = 8 Vittoria 2nd = 5 Roamin 3rd = 2 Fiscal Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 2 Phantom Fog | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 11:02 | 1st = 2 Phantom Fog 2nd = 3 Just Tom 3rd = 7 Botany Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 3 - 9 Westmelton Willie | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 10:52 | 1st = 9 Westmelton Willie 2nd = 7 Toldus 3rd = 8 Maori Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 3 Southern Eighty | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 10:44 | 1st = 3 Southern Eighty 2nd = 4 Katie Haka 3rd = 6 Nelly Flarety |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 1 - 2 Better On Top | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 10:35 | 1st = 2 Better On Top 2nd = 4 Lydian Prince 3rd = 7 Kapland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 5 Homebush Dip | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 10:26 | 1st = 5 Homebush Dip 2nd = 1 Candy Haka 3rd = 3 Another Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 2 - 4 All Shook Up | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 10:17 | 1st = 4 All Shook Up 2nd = 9 Escapee 3rd = 8 Trips On Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 2 Jimmy Haka | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 10:07 | 1st = 2 Jimmy Haka 2nd = 1 Anita Win 3rd = 8 Homebush Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 6 Uno Shazza | ||
Wed Mar 30 2011 0:12 | 1st = 6 Uno Shazza 2nd = 3 Rotkara Socks 3rd = 1 Endeavours Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 3 Broadband | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 21:30 | 1st = 3 Broadband 2nd = 1 Metro Master 3rd = 4 Majestic Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 7 Flyin Indi Air | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 21:10 | 1st = 7 Flyin Indi Air 2nd = 2 Chassys Best 3rd = 1 Koizora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 13 Harleken Wized | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 20:48 | 1st = 13 Harleken Wized 2nd = 9 Truly Blissfull 3rd = 6 Lola Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 11 - 3 Delta Mint | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 20:41 | 1st = 3 Delta Mint 2nd = 9 Victa Ben 3rd = 1 Diana Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 3 Killara Strike | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 20:35 | 1st = 3 Killara Strike 2nd = 5 Sign On Sally 3rd = 6 Elle Court De Vite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Beautide | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 20:26 | 1st = 1 Beautide 2nd = 4 Land Of Panaarm 3rd = 13 Aapennon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 3 Fraseri Bale | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 20:25 | 1st = 3 Fraseri Bale 2nd = 2 Aereon Bale 3rd = 6 Acmena Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 3 Prince To King | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 20:22 | 1st = 3 Prince To King 2nd = 7 Sentimental Star 3rd = 14 Jack n Nort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 7 Paris Lady | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 20:13 | 1st = 7 Paris Lady 2nd = 4 Earlymorningmist 3rd = 1 Daisy Matilda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 2 Middleton Point | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 20:07 | 1st = 2 Middleton Point 2nd = 1 Ratty Nudgebar 3rd = 6 Lenira Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 Yushchenko Leis | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 20:03 | 1st = 4 Yushchenko Leis 2nd = 7 Shez Ryleymak 3rd = 5 Our Sir Jeckyl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 4 Dana Busta | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 20:00 | 1st = 4 Dana Busta 2nd = 1 Liz Shawen 3rd = 3 Commandant Cape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 3 Moon Mission | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 19:52 | 1st = 3 Moon Mission 2nd = 2 Rocamadour 3rd = 5 Premixa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 3 Pay The Man | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 19:48 | 1st = 3 Pay The Man 2nd = 6 Battlin Boy 3rd = 4 Grinners Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 6 Ercole Bale | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 19:47 | 1st = 6 Ercole Bale 2nd = 7 Wheres Fly 3rd = 1 Dunk Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 2 Mr Mikimoto | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 19:44 | 1st = 2 Mr Mikimoto 2nd = 4 Mr Nicoffski 3rd = 12 Acclaimed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 2 Magic Points | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 19:41 | 1st = 2 Magic Points 2nd = 3 Albino Peachy 3rd = 10 Pattys Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 3 Wingsofaneagle | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 19:36 | 1st = 3 Wingsofaneagle 2nd = 2 Ramblin Cullen 3rd = 1 Saab Quality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 3 Dusty Smiles | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 19:28 | 1st = 3 Dusty Smiles 2nd = 1 Duck And Run 3rd = 5 Stickemup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 4 Massive Hillie | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 19:27 | 1st = 4 Massive Hillie 2nd = 8 Not My Son 3rd = 1 Skedaddling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 3 Trimtex | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 19:25 | 1st = 3 Trimtex 2nd = 8 Deepwater Flow 3rd = 1 John Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 8 Honky Tonk Hanover | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 19:20 | 1st = 8 Honky Tonk Hanover 2nd = 6 Kyalla Marg 3rd = 2 Pollards Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 5 Blackford | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 19:16 | 1st = 5 Blackford 2nd = 2 Work The Body 3rd = 4 Ishiever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 7 Step Up And Play | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 19:12 | 1st = 7 Step Up And Play 2nd = 11 Jefferson 3rd = 10 The Cherokee Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 3 Cool Honey | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 19:11 | 1st = 3 Cool Honey 2nd = 10 Aiden Bale 3rd = 7 Urban Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 9 Reale Fury | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 19:08 | 1st = 9 Reale Fury 2nd = 7 Celtic Rock 3rd = 5 Business Partners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 2 Clark No Ee | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 19:05 | 1st = 2 Clark No Ee 2nd = 3 Good Thing 3rd = 4 Humdrum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 5 Mia Rufus | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 19:00 | 1st = 5 Mia Rufus 2nd = 7 Stormy Sound 3rd = 8 Young Persistency |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 3 Tu Presto | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 18:52 | 1st = 3 Tu Presto 2nd = 2 Majelons Star 3rd = 4 Seadragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 3 Belle Bale | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 18:50 | 1st = 3 Belle Bale 2nd = 7 Explosive Device 3rd = 8 Haydee Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 8 Coco Chanel | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 18:49 | 1st = 8 Coco Chanel 2nd = 4 Erin May 3rd = 3 Turbo Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 6 Winewomenandsong | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 18:44 | 1st = 6 Winewomenandsong 2nd = 8 Iden Noshot 3rd = 4 Wundababe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 6 Skyconi | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 18:40 | 1st = 6 Skyconi 2nd = 4 Invincible Blue 3rd = 2 Satisfied Customer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 9 Predominant Lombo | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 18:36 | 1st = 9 Predominant Lombo 2nd = 3 Twilight Town 3rd = 6 Demolition Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 3 Delta Gold | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 18:35 | 1st = 3 Delta Gold 2nd = 8 Octane Prince 3rd = 4 Sherbie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 12 Digital Blackout | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 18:32 | 1st = 12 Digital Blackout 2nd = 7 Mossroy 3rd = 8 Rock Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 7 Abinate | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 18:28 | 1st = 7 Abinate 2nd = 8 Mean Nathan 3rd = 3 Wild Morgy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 4 Winsome Roy | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 18:23 | 1st = 4 Winsome Roy 2nd = 5 Darlings Rocket 3rd = 1 Mything Tooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Mckenzie Madness | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 18:15 | 1st = 2 Mckenzie Madness 2nd = 7 Spendit 3rd = 5 Margableon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 6 Yilki | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 18:14 | 1st = 6 Yilki 2nd = 1 Pure Bucks 3rd = 8 Alexis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 Da Ginstir | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 18:10 | 1st = 2 Da Ginstir 2nd = 5 Sahara Miss 3rd = 6 D B Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Carvella Rose | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 18:07 | 1st = 1 Carvella Rose 2nd = 7 Scarlet Rose 3rd = 8 Wiginate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 2 Lucerne Vale | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 18:04 | 1st = 2 Lucerne Vale 2nd = 4 Handout 3rd = 6 Snell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 4 Tinka Bell Lombo | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 18:02 | 1st = 4 Tinka Bell Lombo 2nd = 8 Call Me Johnny 3rd = 3 Terdarnik Nev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 5 Bella Kelona | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 17:58 | 1st = 5 Bella Kelona 2nd = 3 Go Mad 3rd = 1 Angel Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 2 Mayan Sky | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 17:55 | 1st = 2 Mayan Sky 2nd = 7 Dream Theatre 3rd = 5 Classical Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 8 Bettor Draw | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 17:50 | 1st = 8 Bettor Draw 2nd = 3 Honest Art 3rd = 11 Arkabe Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 1 Sour Cherry | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 17:48 | 1st = 1 Sour Cherry 2nd = 8 Fuel To Fire 3rd = 5 More Deepwater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 1 Nippin | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 17:46 | 1st = 1 Nippin 2nd = 3 Rainmaker 3rd = 15 Fireside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 6 Sakwi | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 17:43 | 1st = 6 Sakwi 2nd = 2 Steady Arden 3rd = 1 Mystical Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 5 Allaine Allen | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 17:40 | 1st = 5 Allaine Allen 2nd = 6 Dollop Bale 3rd = 8 My Friend Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 7 Current Affair | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 17:38 | 1st = 7 Current Affair 2nd = 8 Shady Outfit 3rd = 16 Top Messiah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 8 - 11 Dooen | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 17:25 | 1st = 11 Dooen 2nd = 13 Jenzan 3rd = 8 Avril Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 3 Single Command | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 17:24 | 1st = 3 Single Command 2nd = 5 Musketeer 3rd = 6 Zedeshee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 4 Sense Of Purpose | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 17:20 | 1st = 4 Sense Of Purpose 2nd = 3 Haste 3rd = 1 Vindane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 1 Fancy Intent | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 17:17 | 1st = 1 Fancy Intent 2nd = 2 Della 3rd = 4 Apollo Nimbus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 3 Jacknkya Jet | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 17:16 | 1st = 3 Jacknkya Jet 2nd = 1 Zaintiano 3rd = 7 Shes Irresistible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 8 Fort Lincoln | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 17:13 | 1st = 8 Fort Lincoln 2nd = 1 Antonio Lombardo 3rd = 12 Planet Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 7 Winning Wine | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 17:12 | 1st = 7 Winning Wine 2nd = 6 Sapphiregaze 3rd = 4 Karate Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 8 - 9 Roll On Bai | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 17:08 | 1st = 9 Roll On Bai 2nd = 5 First Man 3rd = 6 One Sox Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 4 Fair Colony | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 17:06 | 1st = 4 Fair Colony 2nd = 13 Remmi Raider 3rd = 8 Money Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 9 Mousseline | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 17:04 | 1st = 9 Mousseline 2nd = 1 With Danger 3rd = 6 Cardiobeat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 3 Joyeux Joy | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 16:58 | 1st = 3 Joyeux Joy 2nd = 13 Zenacity 3rd = 5 Tristabrave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 1 Rubys Lair | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 16:57 | 1st = 1 Rubys Lair 2nd = 6 Summers Coming 3rd = 4 Runs Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 7 Pedros Parisienne | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 16:54 | 1st = 7 Pedros Parisienne 2nd = 3 Liquid Lenny 3rd = 9 Iam Missy Iam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 7 - 10 Mottos Gem | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 16:50 | 1st = 10 Mottos Gem 2nd = 11 Prussian Dancer 3rd = 7 Onamissionfromgod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 1 Framwellgate | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 16:45 | 1st = 1 Framwellgate 2nd = 13 Goldrings 3rd = 14 Kajima Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 11 Durham Town | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 16:41 | 1st = 11 Durham Town 2nd = 3 The Miner 3rd = 8 Fleur De Lune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Eisenhower | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 16:40 | 1st = 8 Eisenhower 2nd = 1 Pepperell Magic 3rd = 3 Champagne Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 6 Relentless Pursuit | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 16:36 | 1st = 6 Relentless Pursuit 2nd = 1 Western Wager 3rd = 4 Mystery Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 4 Cashout | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 16:35 | 1st = 4 Cashout 2nd = 2 Clever Hans 3rd = 5 Gunnadoit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 7 Watta Whisper | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 16:34 | 1st = 7 Watta Whisper 2nd = 1 No Dingo 3rd = 2 Jaydan Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 7 Polda Rock | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 16:28 | 1st = 7 Polda Rock 2nd = 6 Gallipoli Beach 3rd = 4 Roll On Royce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 10 Arco Iris | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 16:24 | 1st = 10 Arco Iris 2nd = 3 Lazari 3rd = 7 Delago Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 5 Readily | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 16:20 | 1st = 5 Readily 2nd = 8 Fantastic Carat 3rd = 1 Boobyella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 3 Fancy Ranga | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 16:17 | 1st = 3 Fancy Ranga 2nd = 4 Olay Zara 3rd = 6 Flickering Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 4 Legal Star | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 16:15 | 1st = 4 Legal Star 2nd = 5 Follow Orders 3rd = 7 Hotact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 13 Banchee | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 16:11 | 1st = 13 Banchee 2nd = 1 Icepin 3rd = 14 Miss Confidential |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 6 - 7 Wild n Stormy | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 16:10 | 1st = 7 Wild n Stormy 2nd = 5 El Supremo 3rd = 4 Thrillionaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 1 Hopkinton | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 16:05 | 1st = 1 Hopkinton 2nd = 8 Ready Raider 3rd = 11 Musical Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 5 Cash For Shaw | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 16:00 | 1st = 5 Cash For Shaw 2nd = 4 Risk It 3rd = 1 Brave Mukky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 3 Kissin Chloe | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 15:57 | 1st = 3 Kissin Chloe 2nd = 5 Miss Primadonna 3rd = 6 Country Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 5 Flareons Pride | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 15:55 | 1st = 5 Flareons Pride 2nd = 4 Grand Expectations 3rd = 9 Roanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 1 Manaway | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 15:50 | 1st = 1 Manaway 2nd = 9 Lyrical Currency 3rd = 8 The Shinboner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 2 Chief Imposer | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 15:47 | 1st = 2 Chief Imposer 2nd = 6 Cryers Midget 3rd = 8 Glenville Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauranga Race 11 - 4 Royal Mission | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 15:46 | 1st = 4 Royal Mission 2nd = 5 Atomic Cloud 3rd = 8 Monicas Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 6 Heez Born Lucky | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 15:46 | 1st = 6 Heez Born Lucky 2nd = 3 Kincaple 3rd = 7 Cool Scene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 10 Desertsunprincess | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 15:42 | 1st = 10 Desertsunprincess 2nd = 18 Im Busy 3rd = 16 Silverzen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 3 New Moon | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 15:41 | 1st = 3 New Moon 2nd = 6 Han Solo 3rd = 1 Scottish Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 10 Miss Madeline | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 15:38 | 1st = 10 Miss Madeline 2nd = 11 Roses Rose 3rd = 8 Yabbra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 1 Zaporan Gold | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 15:37 | 1st = 1 Zaporan Gold 2nd = 4 So Chuffed 3rd = 8 West Bank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 5 - 3 Ultimate Surprise | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 15:34 | 1st = 3 Ultimate Surprise 2nd = 1 Midnight Louie 3rd = 6 Little Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 5 Western Fever | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 15:30 | 1st = 5 Western Fever 2nd = 3 Internationalist 3rd = 7 Fightingforrain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 7 Loose Lips Larry | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 15:29 | 1st = 7 Loose Lips Larry 2nd = 1 Ellie El 3rd = 5 Secret Abbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 2 Our Super | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 15:25 | 1st = 2 Our Super 2nd = 5 Whiskey Fella 3rd = 4 Tula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 11 - 9 Nancy Miles | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 15:25 | 1st = 9 Nancy Miles 2nd = 10 Jaccka Twain 3rd = 7 Washmepockets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 4 Forest Road | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 15:21 | 1st = 4 Forest Road 3rd = 1 Yendor Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 6 San Fernando | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 15:21 | 1st = 6 San Fernando 3rd = 1 Yendor Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 8 Creme Glacee | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 15:20 | 1st = 8 Creme Glacee 2nd = 9 Hildegarde 3rd = 3 Cugat Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauranga Race 10 - 7 By The Stars | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 15:16 | 1st = 7 By The Stars 2nd = 6 Natural Art 3rd = 8 Freestyler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 3 Generous Huka | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 15:15 | 1st = 3 Generous Huka 2nd = 6 Woofnoof 3rd = 1 Over The Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Danz Boy | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 15:10 | 1st = 2 Danz Boy 2nd = 10 Jugarri 3rd = 4 Mahsam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 2 Arakti | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 15:09 | 1st = 2 Arakti 2nd = 3 El Soldado 3rd = 4 Whitby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 1 Lunar Rose | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 15:05 | 1st = 1 Lunar Rose 2nd = 2 Elusive Shadow 3rd = 13 Chevaux Vapeur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 1 Lisas Rule | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 15:04 | 1st = 1 Lisas Rule 2nd = 4 Bowstreet Macca 3rd = 5 Frosty Cobra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 6 Black Katana | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 15:00 | 1st = 6 Black Katana 2nd = 2 Bradfield 3rd = 4 Mauled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 10 - 9 Greenpark Rose | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 15:00 | 1st = 9 Greenpark Rose 2nd = 14 Jadore Bromac 3rd = 4 Amaretto Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 1 Slippery Gypsy | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 14:57 | 1st = 1 Slippery Gypsy 2nd = 2 Always Thinkin 3rd = 6 Olay Star Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 4 - 14 Elofaplan | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 14:55 | 1st = 14 Elofaplan 2nd = 11 Jade Raider 3rd = 3 Like Nugget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 3 Shbourne Phantom | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 14:50 | 1st = 3 Shbourne Phantom 2nd = 6 Captainmacgaw 3rd = 2 Man From Mars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 2 Brisk Zak | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 14:45 | 1st = 2 Brisk Zak 2nd = 7 Teishatell 3rd = 10 Belle Lee Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 4 Devon Edge | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 14:40 | 1st = 4 Devon Edge 2nd = 5 Miss Eliza 3rd = 8 Moxie Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauranga Race 9 - 10 Murphy Maguire | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 14:40 | 1st = 10 Murphy Maguire 2nd = 9 Baccarat 3rd = 2 Norvic Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 8 Oh Bailes | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 14:37 | 1st = 8 Oh Bailes 2nd = 6 Chilis Intent 3rd = 2 Snow Clever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 7 Harmony | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 14:35 | 1st = 7 Harmony 2nd = 6 Sands Like A Party 3rd = 5 Teretoa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 3 Show Ruler | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 14:30 | 1st = 3 Show Ruler 2nd = 5 Flash The Rock 3rd = 10 Avago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 6 Darshan Joh | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 14:25 | 1st = 6 Darshan Joh 2nd = 3 Rebel Rock Star 3rd = 2 Blackbeard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 9 - 4 Hozatfora Sundon | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 14:25 | 1st = 4 Hozatfora Sundon 2nd = 11 Brawlinwiththeboyz 3rd = 2 Betty Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 3 - 14 Tamoure | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 14:20 | 1st = 14 Tamoure 2nd = 3 Mr Butterscotch 3rd = 11 Miss Kempinsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 6 Good Company | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 14:19 | 1st = 6 Good Company 2nd = 5 Love Sophie 3rd = 2 Trumps Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 5 Arnika | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 14:15 | 1st = 5 Arnika 2nd = 6 Copper Dancer 3rd = 10 Aliesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauranga Race 8 - 8 Pure Power | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 14:15 | 1st = 8 Pure Power 2nd = 19 Cullens Crown 3rd = 20 Mighty Creation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 2 In The Rye | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 14:10 | 1st = 2 In The Rye 2nd = 4 Victory Joy 3rd = 1 Open Skies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 8 Princess Zietta | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 14:05 | 1st = 8 Princess Zietta 2nd = 5 Estoored 3rd = 4 Moonta Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 8 - 7 Western Flare | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 14:00 | 1st = 7 Western Flare 2nd = 3 Fernleigh Renegade 3rd = 4 Hot Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 7 Hamel | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 14:00 | 1st = 7 Hamel 2nd = 10 Hold For Applause 3rd = 4 Almodovar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 9 Handbag | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 13:55 | 1st = 9 Handbag 2nd = 6 Maid Of Falvelon 3rd = 14 Monnamee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 4 Benara Sandy | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 13:54 | 1st = 4 Benara Sandy 2nd = 2 Captain Swift 3rd = 5 Cape Roxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 12 Silencio | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 13:50 | 1st = 12 Silencio 2nd = 14 Sucha Command 3rd = 13 Hidden Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 2 - 7 Powerhouse | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 13:45 | 1st = 7 Powerhouse 2nd = 3 Everythings Set 3rd = 2 Dancing Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - 10 Malabar Mahal | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 13:40 | 1st = 10 Malabar Mahal 2nd = 8 Schnapper Smile 3rd = 4 Gregan Galleon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 2 Flash Kingdom | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 13:40 | 1st = 2 Flash Kingdom 2nd = 9 Royal Riviera 3rd = 6 Im Irresistible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 3 Hewentwhoosh | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 13:35 | 1st = 3 Hewentwhoosh 2nd = 1 Outside 3rd = 2 Spectacular Iam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 1 Bacari Thunder | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 13:34 | 1st = 1 Bacari Thunder 2nd = 3 Ella Rule 3rd = 4 Kid Colossus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 9 Dontbelievethehype | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 13:30 | 1st = 9 Dontbelievethehype 2nd = 10 Zip In Time 3rd = 8 Perfect Dame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Sidecar | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 13:25 | 1st = 7 Sidecar 2nd = 9 You Think So 3rd = 3 Medal Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 7 - 4 Fastroundtown | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 13:25 | 1st = 4 Fastroundtown 2nd = 12 Lethal Rocket 3rd = 10 Lifes Decision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 7 - 14 Manhattan Rusty | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 13:25 | 1st = 14 Manhattan Rusty 2nd = 12 Lethal Rocket 3rd = 10 Lifes Decision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 3 Medici | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 13:20 | 1st = 3 Medici 2nd = 7 Back To Abilene 3rd = 10 Sol DOro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 14 The Big Red Vee | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 13:15 | 1st = 14 The Big Red Vee 2nd = 4 Champness 3rd = 1 Clasped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 5 Menari Sweet | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 13:13 | 1st = 5 Menari Sweet 2nd = 7 Gangalla Spinner 3rd = 1 Rosyth Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 1 - 1 Ariston | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 13:10 | 1st = 1 Ariston 2nd = 4 Houfu 3rd = 2 Come To Moi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 1 Westwind Gamble | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 13:08 | 1st = 1 Westwind Gamble 2nd = 9 The Oyster Bar 3rd = 10 Binto War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 5 Heres Shifty | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 13:05 | 1st = 5 Heres Shifty 2nd = 6 Norsqui 3rd = 3 Mainbrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 6 Man Of Faith | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 12:57 | 1st = 6 Man Of Faith 2nd = 8 Kori Reign 3rd = 2 Radical Rodney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 2 Kooda Wonder | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 12:55 | 1st = 2 Kooda Wonder 2nd = 7 Broads Beach 3rd = 4 Wiggle Wham Bam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 11 Noble Twostep | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 12:50 | 1st = 11 Noble Twostep 2nd = 3 Cash For Matt 3rd = 6 Le Samer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 6 - 4 Jinja Gal | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 12:50 | 1st = 4 Jinja Gal 2nd = 17 Prince Harry 3rd = 11 Westwood Sioux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 1 Miss Whisper | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 12:38 | 1st = 1 Miss Whisper 2nd = 3 Token Ali 3rd = 7 Sea View Barbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 2 Millview Rachal | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 12:33 | 1st = 2 Millview Rachal 2nd = 1 Jackpot Girl 3rd = 11 Lyness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 7 Grab That Cat | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 12:30 | 1st = 7 Grab That Cat 2nd = 10 In The Chapel 3rd = 2 Dr Kempinsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 5 - 16 Laughing Holme | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 12:15 | 1st = 16 Laughing Holme 2nd = 4 Chal Dream 3rd = 8 Armadale V C |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 10 Awohali | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 11:58 | 1st = 10 Awohali 2nd = 5 Arden Major 3rd = 2 Roman Centurion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 4 - 1 Franco Quarry | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 11:40 | 1st = 1 Franco Quarry 2nd = 10 Kidding Around 3rd = 5 The Pioneer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 2 Gwynfromeartoear | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 11:23 | 1st = 2 Gwynfromeartoear 2nd = 10 Too The Top 3rd = 1 Mhai Elsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 3 - 9 Colleen Patricia | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 11:05 | 1st = 9 Colleen Patricia 2nd = 6 Nor West Star 3rd = 13 Bad Mans Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 17 Cool As Can Be | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 10:48 | 1st = 17 Cool As Can Be 2nd = 3 Tommiray 3rd = 2 Eyes First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 2 - 7 Beyond Reason | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 10:31 | 1st = 7 Beyond Reason 2nd = 1 Motu Claudia Rose 3rd = 9 Mystery Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauranga Race 1 - 1 The Magic | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 10:15 | 1st = 1 The Magic 2nd = 5 Sonic Wing 3rd = 12 The Actress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 5 Bramley | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 1:37 | 1st = 5 Bramley 2nd = 3 Marked Down 3rd = 4 Booming Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 2 So Seductive | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 1:17 | 1st = 2 So Seductive 2nd = 5 Hallpack Jack 3rd = 4 Nellie Noodles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 8 Bobby Boucheau | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 1:02 | 1st = 8 Bobby Boucheau 2nd = 4 Seek And Destroy 3rd = 1 Westend Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 8 Blue Goose | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 0:42 | 1st = 8 Blue Goose 2nd = 1 After The Ball 3rd = 4 Badja Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 3 Liquigas | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 0:22 | 1st = 3 Liquigas 2nd = 1 Numero Uno Bale 3rd = 6 How I Roll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 8 - 5 Hitmewithyabestshot | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 0:11 | 1st = 5 Hitmewithyabestshot 2nd = 9 Im In Luck 3rd = 8 Sweet She Is |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 3 Pillow Torque | ||
Sun Jan 30 2011 0:02 | 1st = 3 Pillow Torque 2nd = 7 Blue Lorian 3rd = 1 Scuttlebut |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000