Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 6 The Feather Foot | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 23:50 | 1st = 6 The Feather Foot 2nd = 10 Vibrate 3rd = 8 Our Mega Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Bafana Bafana | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 23:42 | 1st = 2 Bafana Bafana 2nd = 4 Rock Roulette 3rd = 8 Belucci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Dollstan Cruise | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 23:27 | 1st = 1 Dollstan Cruise 2nd = 6 Im A Shelley 3rd = 4 Ambassador Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 8 Lord Chelsea | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 23:15 | 1st = 8 Lord Chelsea 2nd = 10 Knight Crusader 3rd = 2 Little Missmatuity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 6 Big Noter | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 23:05 | 1st = 6 Big Noter 2nd = 1 Ever Grace 3rd = 8 Blue Goose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 4 Mcqueen | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 22:45 | 1st = 4 Mcqueen 2nd = 7 Surf A Coin 3rd = 8 Freeway Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 3 Pure Rampage | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 22:40 | 1st = 3 Pure Rampage 2nd = 6 Manx Missile 3rd = 2 Zealous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 5 Whispers V C | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 22:37 | 1st = 5 Whispers V C 2nd = 3 Mister Sarkozy 3rd = 11 North Toa Luckstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 7 Thunder Lee | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 22:35 | 1st = 7 Thunder Lee 2nd = 8 Young Moriarty 3rd = 3 Goodwin Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 10 Ellamojo | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 22:30 | 1st = 10 Ellamojo 2nd = 1 Duke Of Kyalla 3rd = 2 Koloura Marshall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Rousay | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 22:27 | 1st = 2 Rousay 2nd = 8 Pakenham Lass 3rd = 5 Jersey Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 8 Toe Cutter | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 22:20 | 1st = 8 Toe Cutter 2nd = 1 Flaming Ash 3rd = 7 Arcadia Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 8 - 2 Apollos Gift | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 22:15 | 1st = 2 Apollos Gift 2nd = 1 Bold Simo 3rd = 7 Oi You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 1 Flying Master | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 22:13 | 1st = 1 Flying Master 2nd = 9 Born To Flash 3rd = 6 Barelen Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Hot Irish | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 22:09 | 1st = 1 Hot Irish 2nd = 2 Roxy Mac 3rd = 6 Premium Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 1 Obsidian Dragon | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 22:05 | 1st = 1 Obsidian Dragon 2nd = 4 Centexpress 3rd = 11 Show Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 3 El Machine | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 22:04 | 1st = 3 El Machine 2nd = 8 Majestical Babe 3rd = 7 Mickey Biggrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 7 Miss Elusive | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 22:00 | 1st = 7 Miss Elusive 2nd = 2 Kallum Jak 3rd = 4 Thomos Pizazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 2 Mavrick | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 21:59 | 1st = 2 Mavrick 2nd = 5 The Carrol Kid 3rd = 11 Bunkum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 7 Seven Novice | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 21:56 | 1st = 7 Seven Novice 2nd = 5 Diamond Ryan 3rd = 9 Sweet Emmy Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 1 Ibrox Laura | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 21:50 | 1st = 1 Ibrox Laura 2nd = 2 Stately Shiraz 3rd = 5 Big Collision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 7 - 2 Major Orders | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 21:45 | 1st = 2 Major Orders 2nd = 9 Threemacsnacastle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 5 Reservation Road | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 21:44 | 1st = 5 Reservation Road 2nd = 4 Waitpinga For Life 3rd = 3 Has Hay Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 6 Dyna Kate | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 21:42 | 1st = 6 Dyna Kate 2nd = 1 Bad Company 3rd = 9 Leading Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 5 Full Package | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 21:39 | 1st = 5 Full Package 2nd = 4 My West End Girl 3rd = 10 Cobo Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Em Jasper | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 21:38 | 1st = 1 Em Jasper 2nd = 2 Will Star 3rd = 10 No It Wasnt Mee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 7 Just Cruise Oz | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 21:36 | 1st = 7 Just Cruise Oz 2nd = 8 Juddas Memory 3rd = 3 Suzies Big Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 8 Mr Consolidator | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 21:35 | 1st = 8 Mr Consolidator 2nd = 7 Apres 3rd = 1 Bel Sir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 7 Kissin Chloe | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 21:32 | 1st = 7 Kissin Chloe 2nd = 6 Screaming Jester 3rd = 2 Sharks Mentor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 7 Sissies Beach Boy | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 21:31 | 1st = 7 Sissies Beach Boy 2nd = 2 Paddy Carmody 3rd = 9 Flyin Chev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 10 Thiefinthenight | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 21:27 | 1st = 10 Thiefinthenight 2nd = 9 Washmepockets 3rd = 6 Bulldozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 5 El Jackino | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 21:23 | 1st = 5 El Jackino 2nd = 6 Masakari 3rd = 4 Acadane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 5 Chiseled | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 21:20 | 1st = 5 Chiseled 2nd = 7 Mad Star 3rd = 4 Hansli Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 4 Midnight Dreamer | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 21:19 | 1st = 4 Midnight Dreamer 2nd = 5 Cool Fusion 3rd = 8 Jimmy Bamboo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 6 - 9 Charm Alarm | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 21:15 | 1st = 9 Charm Alarm 2nd = 8 Chloe Vargarita 3rd = 6 Miss Busy Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Sassy Showgirl | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 21:14 | 1st = 3 Sassy Showgirl 2nd = 8 Dontlaughatme 3rd = 2 Our Brigadoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 3 Zipping Lad | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 21:13 | 1st = 3 Zipping Lad 2nd = 6 Key To Eden 3rd = 8 Slick Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 7 Greysynd King | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 21:11 | 1st = 7 Greysynd King 2nd = 1 Chocolyn Chaser 3rd = 6 Finest Result |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Atomic Ark | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 21:08 | 1st = 7 Atomic Ark 2nd = 6 Glenfarg 3rd = 2 Our Laughalot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 5 Abbey Brogden | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 21:06 | 1st = 5 Abbey Brogden 2nd = 10 Tatum Franco 3rd = 1 Global Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 12 Platamone Castle | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 21:05 | 1st = 12 Platamone Castle 2nd = 8 Mycolada 3rd = 14 Murdochs Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Dyna Fig | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 21:02 | 1st = 2 Dyna Fig 2nd = 6 Wongawilli Simon 3rd = 7 Lightwood Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 Darling Ava | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 21:01 | 1st = 2 Darling Ava 2nd = 5 Swip Nitro 3rd = 7 Lagoon Raxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 8 Gluteus Maximus | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 20:57 | 1st = 8 Gluteus Maximus 2nd = 3 Idoido 3rd = 10 Join The Circus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 6 Fromelles | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 20:56 | 1st = 6 Fromelles 2nd = 10 Justabeach 3rd = 1 Abergail Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 1 Titanium Rock | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 20:53 | 1st = 1 Titanium Rock 2nd = 2 Fear No Other 3rd = 5 Get That Indya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 5 Mepunga Weber | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 20:52 | 1st = 5 Mepunga Weber 2nd = 6 Hot Or Not 3rd = 1 Pepper Shaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 5 Barelen Norris | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 20:50 | 1st = 5 Barelen Norris 2nd = 6 Frisky Melody 3rd = 8 Lauries Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 5 - 6 Ransom Olds | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 20:45 | 1st = 6 Ransom Olds 2nd = 9 Plane Sailin Lombo 3rd = 7 Studleigh Matthew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Sir Jon | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 20:44 | 1st = 1 Sir Jon 2nd = 2 Come On Frank 3rd = 5 Letmeadam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Chemical Storm | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 20:41 | 1st = 1 Chemical Storm 2nd = 8 Pepes Belle 3rd = 5 Rhino Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 10 Millburn Michael | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 20:40 | 1st = 10 Millburn Michael 2nd = 7 Wrath Of Rosie 3rd = 6 Miss Adelade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Outlaw Torn | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 20:38 | 1st = 3 Outlaw Torn 2nd = 6 Morotai 3rd = 4 Until Then |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 6 Schnelle Flyer | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 20:36 | 1st = 6 Schnelle Flyer 2nd = 4 Noble Sudoku 3rd = 3 Magic Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 9 Pied A Terre | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 20:35 | 1st = 9 Pied A Terre 2nd = 7 Smokin Joey 3rd = 3 Swift Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 5 Bit Silly Skilos | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 20:32 | 1st = 5 Bit Silly Skilos 2nd = 3 Far Out Angel 3rd = 8 Chevy Dotcom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 1 Brother Brad | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 20:31 | 1st = 1 Brother Brad 2nd = 7 New Years Day 3rd = 9 Dancing Joroco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 13 Post It Away | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 20:27 | 1st = 13 Post It Away 2nd = 10 Rhodium Castle 3rd = 11 Yellow Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 8 Dora Mint | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 20:25 | 1st = 8 Dora Mint 2nd = 3 Bridie Doons 3rd = 1 Thunder West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 2 Tiyatro | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 20:23 | 1st = 2 Tiyatro 2nd = 8 Deep Heat 3rd = 5 Monde Bijou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 4 Woolgoolga Dani | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 20:22 | 1st = 4 Woolgoolga Dani 2nd = 6 Shinning Belle 3rd = 1 Come To Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 7 Bling It On | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 20:21 | 1st = 7 Bling It On 2nd = 3 Paris Montana 3rd = 4 Kinga Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 4 - 1 Passthehataround | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 20:17 | 1st = 1 Passthehataround 2nd = 5 Tibur Power 3rd = 11 Dash Of Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 7 Simon Tappertit | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 20:16 | 1st = 7 Simon Tappertit 2nd = 8 Likeaplayboy 3rd = 4 Wrekognize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 9 - 4 Caves Road | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 20:15 | 1st = 4 Caves Road 2nd = 8 Fortescue Flyer 3rd = 14 Silk Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 8 Chasing De Cash | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 20:12 | 1st = 8 Chasing De Cash 2nd = 2 Nats The One 3rd = 5 Bit Wasabi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 6 My Secret Shiraz | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 20:11 | 1st = 6 My Secret Shiraz 2nd = 3 Miss Jarrah 3rd = 8 Why Not Cooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 It Happens A Lot | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 20:08 | 1st = 1 It Happens A Lot 2nd = 4 Queen Latifah 3rd = 8 Miss Namba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 3 General Truce | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 20:05 | 1st = 3 General Truce 2nd = 6 Weekend Special 3rd = 5 Waltzes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 8 Laser In Flight | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 20:04 | 1st = 8 Laser In Flight 2nd = 10 Sin With A Grin 3rd = 3 Recede |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 2 Mad Monza | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 20:01 | 1st = 2 Mad Monza 2nd = 3 Wheres Tom 3rd = 7 Zenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Sheza Lucy Blue | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 20:00 | 1st = 1 Sheza Lucy Blue 2nd = 2 Smooth Student 3rd = 5 Tree Fiddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 8 Jackpot George | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 19:57 | 1st = 8 Jackpot George 2nd = 4 Watto Lotto 3rd = 3 Sweet Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 4 Evil Trickster | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 19:55 | 1st = 4 Evil Trickster 2nd = 2 Mica Pink 3rd = 9 Wunlastchance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 7 Premier Jackie | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 19:52 | 1st = 7 Premier Jackie 2nd = 4 Jet Fan 3rd = 1 Raging Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 8 Cullens Legacy | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 19:51 | 1st = 8 Cullens Legacy 2nd = 6 Badboy Nitro 3rd = 7 Thomas Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 4 Miss Imagica | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 19:50 | 1st = 4 Miss Imagica 2nd = 1 Cariad 3rd = 2 Falvelina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 1 Dons Fantasy | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 19:48 | 1st = 1 Dons Fantasy 2nd = 8 Breathe Fear 3rd = 2 Melaluka Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 3 - 1 Nikisha Franco | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 19:45 | 1st = 1 Nikisha Franco 2nd = 8 We Love Lucy 3rd = 2 Saphira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 1 Faster Stronger | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 19:44 | 1st = 1 Faster Stronger 2nd = 3 Ethbaal 3rd = 4 Pilos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Our White Knight | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 19:40 | 1st = 7 Our White Knight 2nd = 2 Artifactor 3rd = 6 Destreos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 6 Zumba Zumba | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 19:39 | 1st = 6 Zumba Zumba 2nd = 2 Ten Shillings 3rd = 7 Bit Smashed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 8 Cotter Pin | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 19:38 | 1st = 8 Cotter Pin 2nd = 1 Ronald 3rd = 9 Dewana Blue Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 4 Roses In The Glen | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 19:35 | 1st = 4 Roses In The Glen 2nd = 3 Empress Cleo 3rd = 5 High Class Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 8 Little Pretender | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 19:34 | 1st = 8 Little Pretender 2nd = 5 Knocka Back 3rd = 6 Things Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 16 Western Jewel | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 19:30 | 1st = 16 Western Jewel 2nd = 1 God Has Spoken 3rd = 15 Senhor Da Gama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 4 Jesse Grant | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 19:29 | 1st = 4 Jesse Grant 2nd = 1 Hansover Toes 3rd = 7 Casino On Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 8 Jen | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 19:27 | 1st = 8 Jen 2nd = 3 Miga Nut 3rd = 4 Allys Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 5 Kiltanon Skye | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 19:26 | 1st = 5 Kiltanon Skye 2nd = 4 Loose Bolts 3rd = 1 Lucky Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 6 Alluring Lombo | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 19:22 | 1st = 6 Alluring Lombo 2nd = 4 Arctic Legacy 3rd = 8 Tagging |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 4 Electrifying Fix | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 19:21 | 1st = 4 Electrifying Fix 2nd = 1 Crazy Pat 3rd = 6 Queue Jumper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 2 - 9 Falcoberigora | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 19:17 | 1st = 9 Falcoberigora 2nd = 8 Texas Terror 3rd = 10 Paul Land |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 2 - 8 Texas Terror | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 19:17 | 1st = 8 Texas Terror 2nd = 10 Paul Land 3rd = 4 Lavros Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 3 Repelem | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 19:16 | 1st = 3 Repelem 2nd = 4 Heza Showman 3rd = 2 My Riviera Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 4 Mattys Gift | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 19:14 | 1st = 4 Mattys Gift 2nd = 2 Platani 3rd = 6 Paddys Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Tempest Shiraz | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 19:13 | 1st = 2 Tempest Shiraz 2nd = 4 Greysynd Raider 3rd = 8 Spiral Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 1 The Clandy Man Can | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 19:10 | 1st = 1 The Clandy Man Can 2nd = 6 Uncle Heaven 3rd = 7 Without Reproach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 3 Chyna Run | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 19:09 | 1st = 3 Chyna Run 2nd = 1 Fox In Sox 3rd = 7 Max I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 11 Forest Crusader | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 19:05 | 1st = 11 Forest Crusader 2nd = 8 On The Ledge 3rd = 9 Dans Gamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 2 Major Nelson | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 19:04 | 1st = 2 Major Nelson 2nd = 6 Nero Macchina 3rd = 5 Houlgate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 5 Divers Got One | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 19:01 | 1st = 5 Divers Got One 2nd = 2 Shes The Jazz 3rd = 1 Go Wild Connor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 4 Zuma Roc | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 19:00 | 1st = 4 Zuma Roc 2nd = 2 Westsouthwest 3rd = 7 French Tang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 9 Misty Habana | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 18:57 | 1st = 9 Misty Habana 2nd = 6 El Sutro 3rd = 8 Mystic March |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 11 Bout Time | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 18:55 | 1st = 11 Bout Time 2nd = 9 Straight To Jail 3rd = 1 Take Time To Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 4 Tip Rat | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 18:53 | 1st = 4 Tip Rat 2nd = 1 Solo Si 3rd = 7 Fortunate Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 8 Latoria | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 18:50 | 1st = 8 Latoria 2nd = 2 Werd 3rd = 3 All Friared Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 9 Kamwood Pete | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 18:48 | 1st = 9 Kamwood Pete 2nd = 1 Winfromheretohere 3rd = 10 Martial Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 1 - 2 Harrys Champ | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 18:45 | 1st = 2 Harrys Champ 2nd = 9 Saint Esprit 3rd = 1 Blue Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 10 L E Operative | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 18:40 | 1st = 10 L E Operative 2nd = 9 Extreme Stature 3rd = 5 Lebron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Harry High Pants | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 18:39 | 1st = 1 Harry High Pants 2nd = 7 Eukey Beauty 3rd = 3 Megunda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 1 Savage River | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 18:35 | 1st = 1 Savage River 2nd = 7 Lady Innocent 3rd = 4 Punto Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 6 Zaber | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 18:34 | 1st = 6 Zaber 2nd = 8 State Chill 3rd = 7 Pure Bullicourt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 4 Repousser | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 18:30 | 1st = 4 Repousser 2nd = 5 Belisama 3rd = 6 Infinite Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 14 Galaktika | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 18:25 | 1st = 14 Galaktika 2nd = 12 Time Chip 3rd = 3 Heather Castleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 2 Buzlightning | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 18:24 | 1st = 2 Buzlightning 2nd = 5 Quantum Fire 3rd = 4 Stirrup Cup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Rosie Doons | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 18:21 | 1st = 1 Rosie Doons 2nd = 5 Music Miss 3rd = 6 Triple Mus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 9 Crazy Mamma | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 18:20 | 1st = 9 Crazy Mamma 2nd = 4 Red Mohican 3rd = 8 Stabilizer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 8 Entice Me Juliet | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 18:14 | 1st = 8 Entice Me Juliet 2nd = 6 Kreuzer On Fire 3rd = 1 Henlin Hoover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 2 Rosie Rocket | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 18:10 | 1st = 2 Rosie Rocket 2nd = 4 Pegs Pride 3rd = 3 Simplyirresistible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Cougars Blue Jean | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 18:05 | 1st = 5 Cougars Blue Jean 2nd = 7 Horace Foxley 3rd = 11 Northern Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 7 Chevy Angel | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 18:04 | 1st = 7 Chevy Angel 2nd = 3 Hurrican Razor 3rd = 4 Scampy Knocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 4 Top of the Rock | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 18:00 | 1st = 4 Top of the Rock 2nd = 3 Embellish 3rd = 2 Savage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 4 Dodge The Batten | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 17:59 | 1st = 4 Dodge The Batten 2nd = 1 Raining Diamonds 3rd = 5 Wongawilli Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 15 Demanding Miss | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 17:55 | 1st = 15 Demanding Miss 2nd = 8 Feuer Drache 3rd = 6 Tomboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 4 Kirikirish | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 17:49 | 1st = 4 Kirikirish 2nd = 6 Yoburg 3rd = 2 Barstool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 7 - 13 Sticky Danish | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 17:47 | 1st = 13 Sticky Danish 2nd = 2 Really Vexing 3rd = 12 Rovinita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 7 Happy Hussy | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 17:45 | 1st = 7 Happy Hussy 2nd = 3 Oakfield Comet 3rd = 5 Valhussle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Ernie Bilko | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 17:44 | 1st = 1 Ernie Bilko 2nd = 8 Robbity Bobbity 3rd = 2 Rip Stix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 3 Tycoons Heart | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 17:40 | 1st = 3 Tycoons Heart 2nd = 10 Losana 3rd = 2 Rockin Roxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Jacks A Hope | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 17:39 | 1st = 1 Jacks A Hope 2nd = 4 Baurna Paddy 3rd = 7 Megatop Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 12 High Finance | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 17:35 | 1st = 12 High Finance 2nd = 4 Gold Bundle 3rd = 1 I Am Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 3 Tamohara | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 17:32 | 1st = 3 Tamohara 2nd = 1 High Principles 3rd = 6 Flying Topaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 10 Desire Path | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 17:30 | 1st = 10 Desire Path 2nd = 5 Lee Rani 3rd = 7 Metalman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Mouldy | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 17:27 | 1st = 1 Mouldy 2nd = 2 Mr Donaldson 3rd = 8 Lay Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 12 Canonized | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 17:25 | 1st = 12 Canonized 2nd = 4 Cheville 3rd = 2 Guadalcanal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 9 - 11 Beat The Monarch | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 17:20 | 1st = 11 Beat The Monarch 2nd = 1 Pink Diamond 3rd = 6 Goldstar Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 14 Punch On | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 17:15 | 1st = 14 Punch On 2nd = 2 Noisy Ocean 3rd = 15 Lucky Morna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 4 Another Shout | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 17:12 | 1st = 4 Another Shout 2nd = 5 Lets Face It 3rd = 3 Almadine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 8 Tropicana Girl | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 17:05 | 1st = 8 Tropicana Girl 2nd = 3 Als Gold 3rd = 1 King Gladiator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 1 Bilt Leica | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 17:00 | 1st = 1 Bilt Leica 2nd = 8 Rhetoric 3rd = 2 Richly Blended |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 1 Puerto Banus | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 16:55 | 1st = 1 Puerto Banus 2nd = 12 Sandhill Chief 3rd = 2 Kellerman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 4 Carry Me | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 16:52 | 1st = 4 Carry Me 2nd = 2 Conciliatory 3rd = 3 Sycamore Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 14 Sweet Serenity | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 16:50 | 1st = 14 Sweet Serenity 2nd = 11 Vain Strike 3rd = 12 Fleming Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Sir Cohen | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 16:45 | 1st = 4 Sir Cohen 2nd = 9 Kargil 3rd = 6 Purple Of Cassius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 8 - 6 Gordonstoun | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 16:45 | 1st = 6 Gordonstoun 2nd = 9 Strawbs Better Act 3rd = 12 Seabreeze Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 5 Ballymorrough | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 16:40 | 1st = 5 Ballymorrough 2nd = 1 Concini 3rd = 3 Czar Of Yangery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 7 Proportionate | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 16:37 | 1st = 7 Proportionate 2nd = 1 Cant Agree 3rd = 2 Ekrum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 6 Kontiki Park | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 16:35 | 1st = 6 Kontiki Park 2nd = 2 Fillydelphia 3rd = 13 Emvoss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 12 - 5 Sir Lincoln | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 16:30 | 1st = 5 Sir Lincoln 2nd = 3 Gomeo Romeo 3rd = 2 Artiface |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 6 - 5 Reigns Above | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 16:30 | 1st = 5 Reigns Above 2nd = 4 Alberio 3rd = 1 Seek De Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 6 New Day Rising | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 16:25 | 1st = 6 New Day Rising 2nd = 4 Tromso 3rd = 3 Parthian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 5 Certain Star | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 16:20 | 1st = 5 Certain Star 2nd = 13 Zozuqualo 3rd = 10 Queen Doreen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 8 Al Juman | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 16:15 | 1st = 8 Al Juman 2nd = 7 Avail 3rd = 2 Suki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 7 - 3 Malak Uswaad | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 16:15 | 1st = 3 Malak Uswaad 2nd = 8 Joshua Mac 3rd = 10 River Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 9 Guestermate | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 16:11 | 1st = 9 Guestermate 2nd = 7 Mayantoc 3rd = 1 Baroque Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 10 Uncle George | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 16:10 | 1st = 10 Uncle George 2nd = 3 Riobresa 3rd = 2 Screaming Plum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Lone Star | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 16:05 | 1st = 2 Lone Star 2nd = 3 Ski Esprit 3rd = 4 So Real |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 11 - 9 Statesman | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 16:02 | 1st = 9 Statesman 2nd = 5 Hands Christian 3rd = 1 Donegal Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 5 Henshaw | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 16:00 | 1st = 5 Henshaw 2nd = 6 Brocco Miss 3rd = 9 Another Clang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 11 Driefontein | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 15:55 | 1st = 11 Driefontein 2nd = 2 Sizzling 3rd = 9 Snipzu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 5 - 7 My Names Rose | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 15:50 | 1st = 7 My Names Rose 2nd = 4 Crusader Queen 3rd = 1 July Opera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 4 Duke Of Cornwall | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 15:45 | 1st = 4 Duke Of Cornwall 2nd = 3 Key West 3rd = 8 Maules Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 3 Thunder Lane | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 15:40 | 1st = 3 Thunder Lane 2nd = 5 In A Tangle 3rd = 1 Man From Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 6 - 8 Elusive Chick | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 15:40 | 1st = 8 Elusive Chick 2nd = 2 Spunkys Dream 3rd = 7 Star Of Isis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 7 Streetcar Reality | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 15:35 | 1st = 7 Streetcar Reality 2nd = 1 Verco Road 3rd = 3 Believe In More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 7 Alerted | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 15:32 | 1st = 7 Alerted 2nd = 4 Geocentric 3rd = 6 River Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 7 Ambers Kingdom | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 15:30 | 1st = 7 Ambers Kingdom 2nd = 1 Smart Twister 3rd = 9 Ladysea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Derisive | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 15:25 | 1st = 4 Derisive 2nd = 2 Pennon 3rd = 1 Bunker Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 1 Ideal Scott | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 15:22 | 1st = 1 Ideal Scott 2nd = 2 Raging Bull 3rd = 4 Besotted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 7 Delta Hawk | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 15:20 | 1st = 7 Delta Hawk 2nd = 4 Manhattan Rose 3rd = 11 Asabelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 4 - 2 So Light | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 15:10 | 1st = 2 So Light 2nd = 3 Vespasian 3rd = 1 Mount Aspiring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 5 The Owl | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 15:05 | 1st = 5 The Owl 2nd = 7 Senta DAmor 3rd = 3 Racing Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 Skate On By | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 15:00 | 1st = 2 Skate On By 2nd = 5 Samaxamia 3rd = 1 Bakobi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 5 - 1 Blackjacky | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 15:00 | 1st = 1 Blackjacky 2nd = 11 Taimate Boyz 3rd = 5 Ignite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 3 Alpha Man | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 14:55 | 1st = 3 Alpha Man 2nd = 2 Counter Sign 3rd = 5 Sweet Never |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 4 Sioux Seas Angel | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 14:52 | 1st = 4 Sioux Seas Angel 2nd = 5 Bendaree Hera 3rd = 7 So Fussy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 1 Wicked Game | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 14:50 | 1st = 1 Wicked Game 2nd = 2 Elusive Image 3rd = 5 Rio Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 11 Stella Grace | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 14:45 | 1st = 11 Stella Grace 2nd = 5 Aliberani 3rd = 8 Joyous Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 3 Easy On The Eye | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 14:42 | 1st = 3 Easy On The Eye 2nd = 11 Bettor Dream 3rd = 5 Delight Brigade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 4 Levitating | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 14:40 | 1st = 4 Levitating 2nd = 2 Danzadiamonds 3rd = 7 Whats The Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 9 Nuptse | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 14:35 | 1st = 9 Nuptse 2nd = 6 Inventory 3rd = 10 Mr Favulous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stratford Race 8 - 12 I Gotta Feeling | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 14:31 | 1st = 12 I Gotta Feeling 2nd = 1 Mcculley 3rd = 14 One Nought Short |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 3 - 2 Jomambo | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 14:30 | 1st = 2 Jomambo 2nd = 7 Rules Point 3rd = 6 Riccardo The Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 1 Amorino | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 14:25 | 1st = 1 Amorino 2nd = 9 Mrs Gray 3rd = 11 Lady Colours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 9 Choir Girl | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 14:20 | 1st = 9 Choir Girl 2nd = 1 Birds Of Song 3rd = 5 Harveys Loss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 4 - 3 Flyover | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 14:20 | 1st = 3 Flyover 2nd = 6 Dream Out Loud 3rd = 2 Macinit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 3 Fitoussi | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 14:15 | 1st = 3 Fitoussi 2nd = 6 Hes Hot To Trot 3rd = 7 Faineant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 2 Grey Drama | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 14:12 | 1st = 2 Grey Drama 2nd = 8 Star Maher 3rd = 6 Ladys Coup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Bohemian Circus | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 14:05 | 1st = 8 Bohemian Circus 2nd = 5 Obvious Option 3rd = 2 Caligula Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 1 Your Good Fortune | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 14:05 | 1st = 1 Your Good Fortune 2nd = 9 Freespin 3rd = 10 End Of The Matter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 10 Sorellina | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 14:00 | 1st = 10 Sorellina 2nd = 15 Pinwin 3rd = 8 Handel With Care |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 2 Audacious Spirit | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 13:55 | 1st = 2 Audacious Spirit 2nd = 6 Miss Barwang 3rd = 1 Purettan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stratford Race 7 - 7 Dawson Falls | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 13:51 | 1st = 7 Dawson Falls 2nd = 4 Royal Era 3rd = 8 Regal Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 2 - 1 Beverly Hills | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 13:50 | 1st = 1 Beverly Hills 2nd = 6 Onorato 3rd = 10 Sinequanon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 4 Cindarockinrella | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 13:45 | 1st = 4 Cindarockinrella 2nd = 5 My Cherie 3rd = 1 Subarc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 3 - 2 Castellina Lover | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 13:40 | 1st = 2 Castellina Lover 2nd = 6 One Hot Lady 3rd = 3 Madam Pom Pom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 5 Casino Card | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 13:40 | 1st = 5 Casino Card 2nd = 2 Shamrock Slipper 3rd = 4 Powerful Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 6 Fast Frank | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 13:35 | 1st = 6 Fast Frank 2nd = 2 Blackbriar 3rd = 3 Generous Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Bionda Dream | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 13:25 | 1st = 2 Bionda Dream 2nd = 9 Valdaine 3rd = 4 Overproof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 15 Twist And Twirl | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 13:25 | 1st = 15 Twist And Twirl 2nd = 2 Precious Rose 3rd = 1 Alchemist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 2 Awi Acting | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 13:20 | 1st = 2 Awi Acting 2nd = 4 Dostana 3rd = 1 Triple Oh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 9 Playaction | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 13:15 | 1st = 9 Playaction 2nd = 2 Hidden Kisses 3rd = 4 Shadow Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stratford Race 6 - 13 Queen Of Rock | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 13:11 | 1st = 13 Queen Of Rock 2nd = 11 Innovation 3rd = 8 Well Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 1 - 9 Romantic Zariz | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 13:10 | 1st = 9 Romantic Zariz 2nd = 7 Golden Dagger 3rd = 6 Devious Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 3 Almas Fury | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 13:05 | 1st = 3 Almas Fury 2nd = 1 Irish Jig 3rd = 7 Quick Peek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 2 - 15 Jellignite | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 13:00 | 1st = 15 Jellignite 2nd = 14 Radar 3rd = 12 Excuse Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 2 Assertive Eagle | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 12:55 | 1st = 2 Assertive Eagle 2nd = 1 Zaeimus 3rd = 3 Rich Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 5 I Can Doosit | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 12:50 | 1st = 5 I Can Doosit 2nd = 3 The Fiery Ginga 3rd = 1 Stylish Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 9 Pakari Toa | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 12:45 | 1st = 9 Pakari Toa 2nd = 8 Famous Finnish 3rd = 7 Waterlina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 2 San Jose | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 12:40 | 1st = 2 San Jose 2nd = 8 Shiso 3rd = 1 Bando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stratford Race 5 - 4 Double Image | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 12:32 | 1st = 4 Double Image 2nd = 8 Dubai Belle 3rd = 6 Cullever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 1 - 16 Evander D Go | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 12:24 | 1st = 16 Evander D Go 2nd = 15 Sunny Kash 3rd = 11 The Truth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 5 Dancing Diamonds | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 12:15 | 1st = 5 Dancing Diamonds 2nd = 3 Mrs Devine 3rd = 10 Secret Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stratford Race 4 - 8 Monrose | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 11:57 | 1st = 8 Monrose 2nd = 10 Bennys Sister 3rd = 9 Red Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 10 Minnie Moose | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 11:40 | 1st = 10 Minnie Moose 2nd = 6 Southwind Arden 3rd = 11 Paradise City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stratford Race 3 - 1 Agnopak | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 11:22 | 1st = 1 Agnopak 2nd = 11 Saucy Number 3rd = 2 Maravi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 5 Springbank Sam | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 11:05 | 1st = 5 Springbank Sam 2nd = 7 Thanesan 3rd = 4 Hot Holiday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stratford Race 2 - 8 Ohopee | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 10:49 | 1st = 8 Ohopee 2nd = 11 Blissfilly 3rd = 1 Keeper Of Keys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 8 Ohoka Punter | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 10:35 | 1st = 8 Ohoka Punter 2nd = 5 Hard Copy 3rd = 7 Mexicano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stratford Race 1 - 10 Keep Seeking | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 10:17 | 1st = 10 Keep Seeking 2nd = 7 Scissor Sister 3rd = 5 Pirinitete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 6 Cyclone U Bolt | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 10:05 | 1st = 6 Cyclone U Bolt 2nd = 8 Emma Hamilton 3rd = 7 Dragons Den |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 1 Idle Maple | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 1:05 | 1st = 1 Idle Maple 2nd = 7 Makarewa Don 3rd = 3 Outmuscle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Moss Vale | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 1:02 | 1st = 2 Moss Vale 2nd = 8 Gingin On Rocks 3rd = 4 Hayleys My Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Jones Girl | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 0:47 | 1st = 1 Jones Girl 2nd = 4 Slurpy 3rd = 2 Bashys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 11 Sensational Gabby | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 0:40 | 1st = 11 Sensational Gabby 2nd = 4 Bonsu 3rd = 8 Pure Empathy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Non Compus | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 0:22 | 1st = 4 Non Compus 2nd = 3 Formatt 3rd = 7 Rubys A Dreama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 Barmy Army | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 0:10 | 1st = 1 Barmy Army 2nd = 3 Specks Pertum 3rd = 7 Uppy Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Ocean Deep | ||
Sat Dec 31 2011 0:07 | 1st = 7 Ocean Deep 2nd = 8 Battsy Monelli 3rd = 5 Shannon Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 2 Griffen Magic | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 23:47 | 1st = 2 Griffen Magic 2nd = 1 Random Encounter 3rd = 6 Paint It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 7 Jay Jays Flame | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 23:27 | 1st = 7 Jay Jays Flame 2nd = 1 Daintree Teddy 3rd = 3 Big Galoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Split Rocks | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 23:12 | 1st = 2 Split Rocks 2nd = 3 Valdahree 3rd = 8 Uno Shazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 5 Or Else | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 22:57 | 1st = 5 Or Else 2nd = 8 Paw Effort 3rd = 7 Fortified Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 4 Blue Tuxedo | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 22:53 | 1st = 4 Blue Tuxedo 2nd = 1 Tadmore Torpedo 3rd = 7 Doc Berkshire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Bullicourt Dylan | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 22:47 | 1st = 1 Bullicourt Dylan 2nd = 4 Fizzle Bale 3rd = 10 Penske Nan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Miss Milkshake | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 22:42 | 1st = 4 Miss Milkshake 2nd = 6 Co Star 3rd = 1 Fashion Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 5 Elusive Octane | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 22:37 | 1st = 5 Elusive Octane 2nd = 2 Floodwater 3rd = 7 Capable Rossi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 8 Lady Ashby | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 22:34 | 1st = 8 Lady Ashby 2nd = 3 Lil Wild 3rd = 1 Mid Town Mauler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 8 Hurlee | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 22:30 | 1st = 8 Hurlee 2nd = 7 Dyna Geoff 3rd = 5 Elmira Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Radical Dos | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 22:25 | 1st = 2 Radical Dos 2nd = 3 Bogie King 3rd = 4 Ifs And Butts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 3 Sandbanker | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 22:20 | 1st = 3 Sandbanker 2nd = 1 Porticcio 3rd = 2 Buckle Up Doug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Cruising Danny | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 22:16 | 1st = 2 Cruising Danny 2nd = 8 Sun Samba 3rd = 7 Dyna Hingis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 1 Hardaway Dutches | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 22:15 | 1st = 1 Hardaway Dutches 2nd = 10 Knocka Naylor 3rd = 6 Makavelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Rock Recall | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 22:14 | 1st = 1 Rock Recall 2nd = 3 Ripley Reason 3rd = 4 Tic Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 8 - 4 Its Lightscameraction | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 22:10 | 1st = 4 Its Lightscameraction 2nd = 7 Carmen Electra 3rd = 6 Gingimrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Carlow Queen | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 22:08 | 1st = 3 Carlow Queen 2nd = 1 Zippy Galore 3rd = 8 Foot Tapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Kipenzi | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 22:04 | 1st = 1 Kipenzi 2nd = 4 Bizarre Barbie 3rd = 8 Anna Duk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Wheres Hauky | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 22:00 | 1st = 1 Wheres Hauky 2nd = 4 Papanui 3rd = 3 Rusty Nails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 8 Telly And Jay | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 21:59 | 1st = 8 Telly And Jay 2nd = 5 Go Dangerous 3rd = 7 Supreme Garson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Shamiras Son | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 21:56 | 1st = 2 Shamiras Son 2nd = 8 Toorak Tango 3rd = 7 Dyna Ariel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 9 Elite Trace | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 21:53 | 1st = 9 Elite Trace 2nd = 8 Big Debrowski 3rd = 5 Nitro Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 9 Union Lad | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 21:50 | 1st = 9 Union Lad 2nd = 6 Mamie Bale 3rd = 7 Six Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 5 Jilliby Rusty | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 21:45 | 1st = 5 Jilliby Rusty 2nd = 1 Village Peach 3rd = 9 Tres Hombres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Alcide Herveaux | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 21:44 | 1st = 2 Alcide Herveaux 2nd = 8 Light Sabre 3rd = 1 Tournament King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Another Roadie | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 21:42 | 1st = 8 Another Roadie 2nd = 9 Leading Rival 3rd = 4 Full Deck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Dasher Dooley | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 21:39 | 1st = 1 Dasher Dooley 2nd = 3 Whispering Blaze 3rd = 4 Bit Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Extreme Climate | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 21:36 | 1st = 6 Extreme Climate 2nd = 7 Special Gem 3rd = 2 Crystal Peak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 6 Toms Santos | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 21:33 | 1st = 6 Toms Santos 2nd = 1 You Know It 3rd = 7 Red Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 4 Shintaro Samurai | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 21:29 | 1st = 4 Shintaro Samurai 2nd = 8 Karanji 3rd = 5 Stack em Flat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Plug The Pipe | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 21:28 | 1st = 1 Plug The Pipe 2nd = 3 Dynamic Catch 3rd = 8 Another Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Too Foolish | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 21:25 | 1st = 5 Too Foolish 2nd = 7 Isadel 3rd = 8 Black Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 4 Shanlyn Joaney | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 21:22 | 1st = 4 Shanlyn Joaney 2nd = 1 Stresser 3rd = 5 Tadmore Dunoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 1 Kiwi Rage | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 21:17 | 1st = 1 Kiwi Rage 2nd = 5 Saunders Jewel 3rd = 8 Keeper Of The Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Sargent Trigga | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 21:15 | 1st = 8 Sargent Trigga 2nd = 7 Surfin Gear 3rd = 3 Tinker Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 8 Phantoms | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 21:12 | 1st = 8 Phantoms 2nd = 4 Mid Week Warrior 3rd = 1 Wilmas Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 5 Autoamerican | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 21:08 | 1st = 5 Autoamerican 2nd = 1 Simply Charlie 3rd = 4 Le Pippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 7 Flowchart | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 21:07 | 1st = 7 Flowchart 2nd = 1 Slurpy 3rd = 8 Unmagical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Lacoste | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 21:04 | 1st = 8 Lacoste 2nd = 2 Smart Babe 3rd = 3 El Grover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 8 Rob Pines | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 21:00 | 1st = 8 Rob Pines 2nd = 4 Kings View 3rd = 6 Citi Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Just Chases | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 20:56 | 1st = 8 Just Chases 2nd = 6 Crafty Ian 3rd = 1 Josiah Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 7 Thrilling Frank | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 20:52 | 1st = 7 Thrilling Frank 2nd = 2 Ebby Miss 3rd = 3 Thrilling Smirk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Shereen Bale | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 20:49 | 1st = 3 Shereen Bale 2nd = 4 Rewind 3rd = 7 Strong Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 6 Lucksonmyside | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 20:44 | 1st = 6 Lucksonmyside 2nd = 3 Farmersntradies 3rd = 5 Extricate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Mums A Diva | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 20:42 | 1st = 1 Mums A Diva 2nd = 7 Riana Sue 3rd = 2 Babe Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 5 New Recruit | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 20:38 | 1st = 5 New Recruit 2nd = 6 Pretty In Blue 3rd = 4 Whitneys World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Senni Josh | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 20:34 | 1st = 1 Senni Josh 2nd = 6 Jordos Pushbike 3rd = 8 Hotel Alabama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 8 My Jabulani | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 20:31 | 1st = 8 My Jabulani 2nd = 6 Cousin Callum 3rd = 2 Jacks Pocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Cosmic Cooper | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 20:27 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Cooper 2nd = 1 Kinga Will 3rd = 6 Penski Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Mensa Miss | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 20:24 | 1st = 6 Mensa Miss 2nd = 2 Third Wheel 3rd = 8 Give Me Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 3 Allrightythen | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 20:19 | 1st = 3 Allrightythen 2nd = 2 Narra Operative 3rd = 4 Flynno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Little Miss | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 20:17 | 1st = 1 Little Miss 2nd = 3 Colt Gatling 3rd = 2 Atropos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Widgys Woman | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 20:14 | 1st = 3 Widgys Woman 2nd = 9 Sookie 3rd = 1 Shez Romantic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 4 Cadence | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 20:10 | 1st = 4 Cadence 2nd = 7 Mega Flame 3rd = 1 Diamond Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 7 Wheres Demonica | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 20:06 | 1st = 7 Wheres Demonica 2nd = 2 Tyers Special 3rd = 8 Dollys Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Premier Flight | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 20:03 | 1st = 1 Premier Flight 2nd = 9 Hi Five Alice 3rd = 3 Arica Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 5 Hailey Pines | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 20:00 | 1st = 5 Hailey Pines 2nd = 7 Feraro Dreams 3rd = 8 Blue Eyed Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Allen Diego | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 19:57 | 1st = 1 Allen Diego 2nd = 5 Canto Bale 3rd = 7 Deadly Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 3 Blucolla Tigerpie | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 19:52 | 1st = 3 Blucolla Tigerpie 2nd = 6 Captain Clancy 3rd = 5 Mica Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 1 Hazy Charm | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 19:50 | 1st = 1 Hazy Charm 2nd = 2 Sugar Ray Cool 3rd = 3 Flying Avalon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Martili Bale | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 19:46 | 1st = 1 Martili Bale 2nd = 3 Roxys Flame 3rd = 4 Gable Lid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Ruby Jones | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 19:43 | 1st = 1 Ruby Jones 2nd = 2 Gotcha Fired Up 3rd = 3 Bundy Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 5 Millie Grace | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 19:40 | 1st = 5 Millie Grace 2nd = 1 Beetle Nut 3rd = 8 Irish Guard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 3 Liquid Radar | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 19:32 | 1st = 3 Liquid Radar 2nd = 5 Paterson 3rd = 7 Half A Mill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 3 Porky Seven | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 19:29 | 1st = 3 Porky Seven 2nd = 2 Transition 3rd = 6 Glen Walters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Proven Puzzle | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 19:25 | 1st = 2 Proven Puzzle 2nd = 3 Miss Stackhouse 3rd = 5 Wild Arms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 6 The Night Pearl | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 19:20 | 1st = 6 The Night Pearl 2nd = 5 Blissfull Elmo 3rd = 8 Art Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Trumby | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 19:17 | 1st = 7 Trumby 2nd = 6 Unity 3rd = 2 Edenhope Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 3 Crash Cart Kev | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 19:14 | 1st = 3 Crash Cart Kev 2nd = 2 Southwood Barge 3rd = 5 Speed Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 5 Jilla Bee | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 19:11 | 1st = 5 Jilla Bee 2nd = 4 Premier Jackie 3rd = 7 Baker Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 5 Samantha Dee | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 19:08 | 1st = 5 Samantha Dee 2nd = 1 Indy Son 3rd = 3 Double Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 1 Silvias Flame | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 19:05 | 1st = 1 Silvias Flame 2nd = 3 Best Cargo 3rd = 2 Fancy Dish Licka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 9 Dundee Three | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 19:00 | 1st = 9 Dundee Three 2nd = 1 Jett Dee 3rd = 4 Smart Pay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 3 Invictus Venessa | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 18:57 | 1st = 3 Invictus Venessa 2nd = 7 Creative Eve 3rd = 8 Elly Clampett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 3 Denniston Rose | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 18:50 | 1st = 3 Denniston Rose 2nd = 2 Diamond Ryan 3rd = 1 Icy Decision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 1 Christian Miracle | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 18:44 | 1st = 1 Christian Miracle 2nd = 8 Kellalac 3rd = 11 Myrniong Acesaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 6 Legendary Status | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 18:40 | 1st = 6 Legendary Status 2nd = 8 Partos Simba 3rd = 5 Supersonic Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Gold Tiger | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 18:36 | 1st = 8 Gold Tiger 2nd = 7 Rattle Gun 3rd = 5 Across The Drink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 6 Liz Swan | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 18:32 | 1st = 6 Liz Swan 2nd = 3 Banzai Keroma 3rd = 2 Bit Classy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 8 Johnny Be | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 18:27 | 1st = 8 Johnny Be 2nd = 7 Jambo Emali 3rd = 4 Classy Candidate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 8 Launchinator | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 18:24 | 1st = 8 Launchinator 2nd = 5 Darya Bale 3rd = 6 Black Sakura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 8 Powershift | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 18:17 | 1st = 8 Powershift 2nd = 4 Raisina Ruckus 3rd = 2 Mohua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 7 Money Talks | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 18:13 | 1st = 7 Money Talks 2nd = 4 Scarlett Liz 3rd = 2 Master Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 11 Orion Star | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 18:06 | 1st = 11 Orion Star 2nd = 1 Keayang Genius 3rd = 10 Elsu Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Dashing Red | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 18:03 | 1st = 1 Dashing Red 2nd = 4 Magical Opening 3rd = 8 Chardonnay Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 6 Go Vance | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 17:58 | 1st = 6 Go Vance 2nd = 3 Shez Lockets Rocket 3rd = 1 Classy Cougar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 6 Midnight Capers | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 17:55 | 1st = 6 Midnight Capers 2nd = 4 Spring Legacy 3rd = 1 Irinka Gabby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 6 Cold Native | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 17:50 | 1st = 6 Cold Native 2nd = 4 Another Mach 3rd = 1 Native Mountain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 8 Bullicourt Beau | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 17:47 | 1st = 8 Bullicourt Beau 2nd = 5 Fawn Magic 3rd = 4 Wongawilli Simon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Our Rising Star | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 17:41 | 1st = 4 Our Rising Star 2nd = 8 Few Good Men 3rd = 10 Conte Centovalli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 5 Entrust | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 17:38 | 1st = 5 Entrust 2nd = 3 Wolf Whistle 3rd = 6 Bondi Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 8 - 1 Laughterintherein | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 17:35 | 1st = 1 Laughterintherein 2nd = 5 Liquorice Lover 3rd = 7 Cyclone Cass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 4 Glenferrie Alexis | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 17:30 | 1st = 4 Glenferrie Alexis 2nd = 5 Composed 3rd = 8 Jaccka Clive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Thalkirken | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 17:27 | 1st = 3 Thalkirken 2nd = 4 Magic Castle 3rd = 5 Dawn Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 4 Three Quarter Drive | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 17:23 | 1st = 4 Three Quarter Drive 2nd = 2 Little Missmatuity 3rd = 6 Big Bad Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Group Lodge | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 17:20 | 1st = 2 Group Lodge 2nd = 6 Spring Bluegirl 3rd = 1 Tummy Krunches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 9 Blissful Shannon | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 17:16 | 1st = 9 Blissful Shannon 2nd = 6 Kaiulani 3rd = 3 Leisa Beryl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 8 - 4 Rilelilmag | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 17:12 | 1st = 4 Rilelilmag 2nd = 6 Scenic Song 3rd = 1 Retlaw Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 6 Alpe Dhuez | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 17:07 | 1st = 6 Alpe Dhuez 2nd = 3 Comet Cruiser 3rd = 7 La Chachi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Prince Calaf | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 17:01 | 1st = 2 Prince Calaf 2nd = 3 Mai Tai 3rd = 1 Streetem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 8 Hes My Future | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 16:58 | 1st = 8 Hes My Future 2nd = 6 Lolo Jones 3rd = 3 Jackies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 8 Onethingatatime | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 16:55 | 1st = 8 Onethingatatime 2nd = 2 Jeffery Joe 3rd = 4 Sailor Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 5 Our Blackbird | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 16:50 | 1st = 5 Our Blackbird 2nd = 3 Bob Dilinger 3rd = 2 Melpark Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Scant Regard | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 16:47 | 1st = 8 Scant Regard 2nd = 7 Pure Rampage 3rd = 10 Cougar Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 3 Elsu Sheila | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 16:43 | 1st = 3 Elsu Sheila 2nd = 2 Guilder 3rd = 6 Flatliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 8 Huggle | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 16:40 | 1st = 8 Huggle 2nd = 1 Shine the Light 3rd = 7 Blackrain Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 5 Jubilee Ball | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 16:36 | 1st = 5 Jubilee Ball 2nd = 3 Sunnivue Caesar 3rd = 2 Shez Hanovers Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 1 Smarty Mac | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 16:32 | 1st = 1 Smarty Mac 2nd = 4 Striking Copper 3rd = 6 Alanza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 3 Crowdza Clappin | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 16:27 | 1st = 3 Crowdza Clappin 2nd = 7 Shreks Hand 3rd = 5 Bridie Oreilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 7 Mikes Back | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 16:21 | 1st = 7 Mikes Back 2nd = 2 Bettagetawaymore 3rd = 8 Young Marmion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Noble Rock | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 16:18 | 1st = 1 Noble Rock 2nd = 4 Hello Mal 3rd = 5 Kibble Crisis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 4 Lost In Space | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 16:15 | 1st = 4 Lost In Space 2nd = 3 Border Security 3rd = 6 Dark Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 10 Down Under Muscles | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 16:10 | 1st = 10 Down Under Muscles 2nd = 11 I Didnt Do It 3rd = 2 Retained |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 3 Snap to It | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 16:07 | 1st = 3 Snap to It 2nd = 1 Silent Witch 3rd = 7 Lolly Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 9 Ford Calvert | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 16:03 | 1st = 9 Ford Calvert 2nd = 7 Grae Rex 3rd = 6 Mister Lamore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 Bustinout Hanover | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 15:58 | 1st = 5 Bustinout Hanover 2nd = 2 Merrywood John 3rd = 1 On Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 1 Scaredymac | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 15:55 | 1st = 1 Scaredymac 2nd = 2 Constant Force 3rd = 7 Gadabout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kaikoura Race 10 - 1 Samuel James | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 15:50 | 1st = 1 Samuel James 2nd = 9 Code Red 3rd = 10 Ardlussa Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 3 Modernism | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 15:45 | 1st = 3 Modernism 2nd = 6 My Riviera Girl 3rd = 8 Sir Swanky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 10 Sir Julian | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 15:40 | 1st = 10 Sir Julian 2nd = 5 Ality 3rd = 1 Etalica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 4 Rodrigo | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 15:35 | 1st = 4 Rodrigo 2nd = 8 Mathias 3rd = 3 Salohcin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 1 Im Jasper The Ghost | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 15:30 | 1st = 1 Im Jasper The Ghost 2nd = 5 Miss Allure 3rd = 3 Shez Casarina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 8 Areyoutalkingtome | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 15:25 | 1st = 8 Areyoutalkingtome 2nd = 4 Mataranka Jimmy 3rd = 1 Ebony Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 5 Metango | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 15:20 | 1st = 5 Metango 2nd = 8 Sophia Dorothea 3rd = 2 Fairviews Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kaikoura Race 9 - 8 Seppl | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 15:15 | 1st = 8 Seppl 2nd = 2 Game As Ned Kelly 3rd = 4 Ruby N Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 7 No More Express | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 15:12 | 1st = 7 No More Express 2nd = 4 Absolute Champ 3rd = 2 Time Share |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 9 Tiroroa Joan | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 15:07 | 1st = 9 Tiroroa Joan 2nd = 3 Buster Maori 3rd = 8 Jewelled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 9 Christmas Day | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 15:03 | 1st = 9 Christmas Day 2nd = 2 Bonus Spin 3rd = 12 Bedeys Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 4 Night Of The Stars | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 14:57 | 1st = 4 Night Of The Stars 2nd = 6 Radical Impact 3rd = 1 No Matter What |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Giant Kaiser | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 14:54 | 1st = 1 Giant Kaiser 2nd = 10 Riverdale Jewel 3rd = 2 Miracle Peace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 1 The Frogster | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 14:49 | 1st = 1 The Frogster 2nd = 8 Miss Megan 3rd = 2 Tart In A Cart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 11 Disclosed | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 14:45 | 1st = 11 Disclosed 2nd = 4 Thorn Man 3rd = 7 Little Crystal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kaikoura Race 8 - 3 Smiling Shard | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 14:40 | 1st = 3 Smiling Shard 2nd = 5 Artiface 3rd = 1 Amakudari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Thanks Baz | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 14:37 | 1st = 1 Thanks Baz 2nd = 7 Mr Zed 3rd = 5 Snowing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 7 Shaka Spirit | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 14:32 | 1st = 7 Shaka Spirit 2nd = 3 Replicator 3rd = 2 Rabahero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 4 Jest A Trace | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 14:28 | 1st = 4 Jest A Trace 2nd = 6 No More Vices 3rd = 1 The Lone Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 5 Altivo | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 14:22 | 1st = 5 Altivo 2nd = 11 Mister Douglas 3rd = 1 Sayonara Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 6 Arvos Beattie | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 14:19 | 1st = 6 Arvos Beattie 2nd = 5 Zorro Fire 3rd = 2 Bowstreet Sioux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 4 Wild Isis | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 14:14 | 1st = 4 Wild Isis 2nd = 6 Alta Rihannah 3rd = 5 Universal Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 4 Out Do Me | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 14:10 | 1st = 4 Out Do Me 2nd = 1 Lunar Nova 3rd = 5 Tobouggitee Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kaikoura Race 7 - 5 Chancellor Cullen | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 14:05 | 1st = 5 Chancellor Cullen 2nd = 7 Alberto Contador 3rd = 2 Uweehumma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Track Control | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 14:02 | 1st = 3 Track Control 2nd = 6 Go Slow 3rd = 8 Crying Texan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 5 Vampires Shadow | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 13:58 | 1st = 5 Vampires Shadow 2nd = 1 Homebush Sarina 3rd = 3 Visual Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 2 Molly Pitcher | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 13:57 | 1st = 2 Molly Pitcher 2nd = 4 Lombo Hot Shot 3rd = 7 Point Of Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 5 Denaro Veloce | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 13:53 | 1st = 5 Denaro Veloce 2nd = 3 Double Your Money 3rd = 1 Border Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 4 Bandanna Pete | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 13:48 | 1st = 4 Bandanna Pete 2nd = 3 Emmas Heart 3rd = 1 Rybenbrook Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 3 Bella Swan | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 13:47 | 1st = 3 Bella Swan 2nd = 2 Earl Of Charity 3rd = 5 Markleigh Jimbob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Perfect Meg | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 13:44 | 1st = 2 Perfect Meg 2nd = 1 Joshs Conquest 3rd = 8 You Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 3 Another Nick | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 13:40 | 1st = 3 Another Nick 2nd = 4 Cot Case Cutie 3rd = 5 Daunting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 9 So Swift | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 13:35 | 1st = 9 So Swift 2nd = 4 Flying Hussler 3rd = 1 Bare Knuckle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kaikoura Race 6 - 12 Our Boy Su | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 13:30 | 1st = 12 Our Boy Su 2nd = 5 Statesman 3rd = 10 Malak Uswaad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kaikoura Race 6 - 5 Statesman | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 13:30 | 1st = 5 Statesman 2nd = 12 Our Boy Su 3rd = 10 Malak Uswaad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Lucky Legs | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 13:27 | 1st = 2 Lucky Legs 2nd = 8 Smugger 3rd = 7 Arvos Florence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 8 Groovy Bandit | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 13:23 | 1st = 8 Groovy Bandit 2nd = 3 Another Drizzle 3rd = 7 Thunda Thighs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 7 Lyreb | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 13:18 | 1st = 7 Lyreb 2nd = 6 Bennys Baby 3rd = 1 Biggs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 5 Black Shelleen | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 13:15 | 1st = 5 Black Shelleen 2nd = 8 Emily 3rd = 6 Basilio Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Pedros Life | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 13:09 | 1st = 4 Pedros Life 2nd = 8 Event Horizon 3rd = 3 Usains Fault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 3 Fredas Angel | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 13:05 | 1st = 3 Fredas Angel 2nd = 2 Dont Know 3rd = 4 Molly Darling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 4 Darwin George | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 13:00 | 1st = 4 Darwin George 2nd = 3 Carrera Dinero 3rd = 2 Buck N Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kaikoura Race 5 - 4 Geo Star | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 12:55 | 1st = 4 Geo Star 2nd = 5 No Mans Land 3rd = 6 Hot Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Dyna Conrado | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 12:52 | 1st = 4 Dyna Conrado 2nd = 2 Aussie Nikita 3rd = 6 Token Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 2 Opawa Johnny | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 12:47 | 1st = 2 Opawa Johnny 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Jake 3rd = 7 Homebush Iris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 4 Flash Enforcer | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 12:37 | 1st = 4 Flash Enforcer 2nd = 3 Vintage Lace 3rd = 1 Mirage Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Quiet Black | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 12:36 | 1st = 1 Quiet Black 2nd = 6 Eddys Revenge 3rd = 8 Quiet Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 7 Know Escape | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 12:29 | 1st = 7 Know Escape 2nd = 2 Know Trust 3rd = 6 Adini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kaikoura Race 4 - 6 Highview Teejay | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 12:20 | 1st = 6 Highview Teejay 2nd = 5 Cam Before The Storm 3rd = 4 Trents Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Pure Bullicourt | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 12:18 | 1st = 2 Pure Bullicourt 2nd = 9 Impulsive Lady 3rd = 1 Molly Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 4 Mindariva | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 12:13 | 1st = 4 Mindariva 2nd = 8 Roadmans Shack 3rd = 2 Semenya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 4 Johnnie George | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 12:05 | 1st = 4 Johnnie George 2nd = 5 Tui Hotlips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Lexton Lad | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 12:03 | 1st = 2 Lexton Lad 2nd = 7 Stylish Rikki 3rd = 5 Miss Ramwrecker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 7 Louie Machall | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 11:55 | 1st = 7 Louie Machall 2nd = 8 What A Mate 3rd = 4 Thrilling Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kaikoura Race 3 - 1 I Can Doosit | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 11:45 | 1st = 1 I Can Doosit 2nd = 2 Stylish Monarch 3rd = 3 Musgrove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 2 Thrilling Clover | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 11:35 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Clover 2nd = 3 Genista Outlaw 3rd = 1 Bruno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 5 Rhyme In Melody | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 11:25 | 1st = 5 Rhyme In Melody 2nd = 6 Just Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 8 Aussie Haka | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 11:18 | 1st = 8 Aussie Haka 2nd = 2 Real Slim Shady 3rd = 5 Uno Imogene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kaikoura Race 2 - 6 Sunchita | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 11:10 | 1st = 6 Sunchita 2nd = 5 Mariposa 3rd = 3 Em Tha Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 9 Homebush Taylor | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 11:03 | 1st = 9 Homebush Taylor 2nd = 7 Miss Foley 3rd = 3 Five Kay Kat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 6 Miss Chandon | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 10:55 | 1st = 6 Miss Chandon 2nd = 7 Iceberg Rapper 3rd = 2 My Girl Marina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 7 Floating Away | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 10:45 | 1st = 7 Floating Away 2nd = 1 Parra Sparra 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Smudge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kaikoura Race 1 - 12 Su El | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 10:35 | 1st = 12 Su El 2nd = 10 Chianti 3rd = 6 Hawthornden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 3 Kung Fu Teddy | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 10:28 | 1st = 3 Kung Fu Teddy 2nd = 2 Rosca 3rd = 6 Starburst Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 8 Botany Matthew | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 10:20 | 1st = 8 Botany Matthew 2nd = 7 Homebush Rosebud 3rd = 4 Lissadell Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 8 Wandy Geno | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 10:11 | 1st = 8 Wandy Geno 2nd = 7 Black Emily 3rd = 4 Hit The Lip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 2 Leos Girl | ||
Mon Oct 31 2011 10:03 | 1st = 2 Leos Girl 2nd = 4 Homebush Lacey 3rd = 8 Saffron Flaherty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Kerries Gift | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 23:17 | 1st = 1 Kerries Gift 2nd = 8 Lord Debello 3rd = 7 Homicidal Havoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 8 Ledaro Holly | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 22:57 | 1st = 8 Ledaro Holly 2nd = 1 Porplyzia 3rd = 7 Hi Beamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 3 Miata | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 22:42 | 1st = 3 Miata 2nd = 2 Spring Ruler 3rd = 8 Rock Dynamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 5 High Ignition | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 22:32 | 1st = 5 High Ignition 2nd = 7 Sisco Return 3rd = 4 Glamorous Denise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Truscott Cam | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 22:27 | 1st = 8 Truscott Cam 2nd = 6 Friday Lunch 3rd = 1 Shardons Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Tiny Lulu | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 22:22 | 1st = 1 Tiny Lulu 2nd = 8 Smiley Assassin 3rd = 4 Lennold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 All Over Texas | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 22:15 | 1st = 1 All Over Texas 2nd = 5 Pepper Shaker 3rd = 6 Alvaro Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 1 Gundabooka | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 22:09 | 1st = 1 Gundabooka 2nd = 3 Vintage Blend 3rd = 8 Devine Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 3 Butters Monelli | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 22:05 | 1st = 3 Butters Monelli 2nd = 8 Delko 3rd = 1 Paw Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 Ima Ritzi Lombo | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 22:00 | 1st = 5 Ima Ritzi Lombo 2nd = 10 Shakchloe 3rd = 8 Mikimoto Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Lily Wheres Mum | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 21:58 | 1st = 8 Lily Wheres Mum 2nd = 2 Cee Anna Rose 3rd = 7 Riverdale Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 8 Im Archie | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 21:50 | 1st = 8 Im Archie 2nd = 5 Frosty Lord 3rd = 6 Ivans Modern Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 4 Hurry Scurry | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 21:46 | 1st = 4 Hurry Scurry 2nd = 5 Olay Angel 3rd = 1 Fruity Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 4 Kalkarni Spirit | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 21:44 | 1st = 4 Kalkarni Spirit 2nd = 1 Final Lesson 3rd = 8 Not In Kansas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 7 Shiney Beach | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 21:40 | 1st = 7 Shiney Beach 2nd = 3 Eye Pod 3rd = 1 Ebony Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Sisco Diamond | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 21:38 | 1st = 3 Sisco Diamond 2nd = 1 Sweet Impact 3rd = 4 Tiu Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 10 Summanus | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 21:30 | 1st = 10 Summanus 2nd = 11 Grinnersawinner 3rd = 8 Our Icarus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 5 Ninganar | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 21:26 | 1st = 5 Ninganar 2nd = 6 Unfinished 3rd = 1 Im In Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Rock Rampage | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 21:24 | 1st = 2 Rock Rampage 2nd = 5 Surf Revolution 3rd = 7 My Premier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 3 Chuck Emaluga | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 21:20 | 1st = 3 Chuck Emaluga 2nd = 2 Sweet Alabama 3rd = 9 Power With Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Stagger | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 21:18 | 1st = 5 Stagger 2nd = 8 Allowance 3rd = 6 Rich Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 8 Ability To Speed | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 21:15 | 1st = 8 Ability To Speed 2nd = 6 Spring News 3rd = 7 Princess Maddam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 1 Tiz Wonderful | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 21:10 | 1st = 1 Tiz Wonderful 2nd = 8 Red Poppy Rainbow 3rd = 5 Aurora Forte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 6 Piano Man | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 21:09 | 1st = 6 Piano Man 2nd = 4 Empty Shell 3rd = 1 Cyan Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 7 Watta Whisper | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 21:06 | 1st = 7 Watta Whisper 2nd = 4 Keneally 3rd = 1 Claim To Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 10 Mooney | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 21:00 | 1st = 10 Mooney 2nd = 8 Bettor Watch Me 3rd = 11 Soho Icarus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Carmelo Bale | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 20:58 | 1st = 1 Carmelo Bale 2nd = 6 Cheese Souffle 3rd = 3 Amado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 5 Yankee Trick | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 20:55 | 1st = 5 Yankee Trick 2nd = 3 Perfect Thrill 3rd = 7 Petal Picken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Vintage Vine | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 20:54 | 1st = 1 Vintage Vine 2nd = 7 Miss Mwamba 3rd = 2 Kalden Krista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 4 Secret Ruby | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 20:50 | 1st = 4 Secret Ruby 2nd = 2 Grant Me Wings 3rd = 10 Post Card Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 1 Stylish Jezazz | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 20:46 | 1st = 1 Stylish Jezazz 2nd = 8 Olay Zara 3rd = 3 Action Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 4 Imunstoppable | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 20:40 | 1st = 4 Imunstoppable 2nd = 9 Shamrock Shannon 3rd = 11 Mcardles Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Easy Peasy | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 20:38 | 1st = 8 Easy Peasy 2nd = 2 Zippy Galore 3rd = 4 Proven Chevy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 3 Count Calisto | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 20:37 | 1st = 3 Count Calisto 2nd = 1 Waterjet 3rd = 8 Usual Suspect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 8 Charmed Speed | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 20:35 | 1st = 8 Charmed Speed 2nd = 1 Farmor Do That 3rd = 5 Realon Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 Weekend Rustler | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 20:30 | 1st = 4 Weekend Rustler 2nd = 3 All Mighty 3rd = 6 Wizard Of Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 4 Dyna Indigo | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 20:26 | 1st = 4 Dyna Indigo 2nd = 2 Rockabout 3rd = 1 Revealed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 Joans Pride | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 20:20 | 1st = 1 Joans Pride 2nd = 8 Hurricane Hawk 3rd = 6 Dream Of Tricks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Melaluka Lad | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 20:18 | 1st = 7 Melaluka Lad 2nd = 8 Modern Stone 3rd = 6 Cruisys Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 6 Determined Speed | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 20:15 | 1st = 6 Determined Speed 2nd = 2 Scarlett Bell 3rd = 7 Five OClock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 5 Shes Turnin Heads | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 20:10 | 1st = 5 Shes Turnin Heads 2nd = 7 Aliya Nicolle 3rd = 4 Ima Little Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 5 Katies Krush | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 20:06 | 1st = 5 Katies Krush 2nd = 3 Big Debrowski 3rd = 7 Goanna Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 7 Cold Major | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 20:00 | 1st = 7 Cold Major 2nd = 8 Cheveyo 3rd = 2 Greatness Within |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Small Encounter | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 19:58 | 1st = 7 Small Encounter 2nd = 5 Maureen Returns 3rd = 3 Crafty Warwick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 5 Biddy Boo | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 19:55 | 1st = 5 Biddy Boo 2nd = 1 Wheres Jassy 3rd = 2 Serious Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 6 Helava Big Dog | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 19:50 | 1st = 6 Helava Big Dog 2nd = 7 Gday Tige 3rd = 1 Scenic Rim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 2 Helen Bale | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 19:46 | 1st = 2 Helen Bale 2nd = 1 Buck Fever 3rd = 6 Koombooyana Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 Berry Bromac | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 19:40 | 1st = 3 Berry Bromac 2nd = 2 Wicked Dreams 3rd = 7 Its Funny Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Aston Tyler | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 19:38 | 1st = 2 Aston Tyler 2nd = 7 Dyna Dadam 3rd = 8 He Aint Casper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 3 Faith And Hope | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 19:35 | 1st = 3 Faith And Hope 2nd = 6 Bar Room Blondie 3rd = 5 Four Way Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Castro | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 19:30 | 1st = 1 Castro 2nd = 8 Chiquita Bromac 3rd = 9 Mortal Enemy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 3 Molly Paisley | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 19:26 | 1st = 3 Molly Paisley 2nd = 4 Super Surf 3rd = 1 Deadly Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 8 Shady Falcon | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 19:22 | 1st = 8 Shady Falcon 2nd = 9 Art Ruler 3rd = 6 Bart Maverick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Pharo Black | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 19:20 | 1st = 3 Pharo Black 2nd = 6 Proven Knox 3rd = 4 Giggle Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 3 Supreme Signing | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 19:17 | 1st = 3 Supreme Signing 2nd = 2 Spring And Win 3rd = 1 Lakoda Burn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 7 Signory Shannon | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 19:12 | 1st = 7 Signory Shannon 2nd = 11 Bobbee Dee Dee 3rd = 5 Happy Camper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 4 Chanify | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 19:08 | 1st = 4 Chanify 2nd = 10 Lunar Image 3rd = 11 Mr Lonely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 5 No More Bizz | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 19:07 | 1st = 5 No More Bizz 2nd = 2 Dont Bother Me 3rd = 8 My Mate Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 1 Cool Zack Knee | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 19:05 | 1st = 1 Cool Zack Knee 2nd = 2 El Sol 3rd = 4 Pretty Precious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 6 Scotts Den | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 19:00 | 1st = 6 Scotts Den 2nd = 3 Vera Mac 3rd = 7 Final Flutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Instant Bale | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 18:58 | 1st = 5 Instant Bale 2nd = 8 Shauny Bale 3rd = 9 Dancing Eskimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 6 Spring Dora | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 18:55 | 1st = 6 Spring Dora 2nd = 8 Far To Go 3rd = 10 Aloha Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 4 Hereslookinatukid | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 18:50 | 1st = 4 Hereslookinatukid 2nd = 2 River Franco 3rd = 10 Village Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Love Of Paris | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 18:47 | 1st = 2 Love Of Paris 2nd = 3 Miss Dederang 3rd = 7 Voltage Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 7 Dancing Goddess | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 18:43 | 1st = 7 Dancing Goddess 2nd = 1 Seshny Bromac 3rd = 3 Aurora Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 5 Pepes Belle | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 18:40 | 1st = 5 Pepes Belle 2nd = 2 Tanarama Glamma 3rd = 3 Shutter Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Early Harvest | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 18:36 | 1st = 8 Early Harvest 2nd = 9 In Tempo 3rd = 7 Hayne Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 4 Fortescue Flyer | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 18:32 | 1st = 4 Fortescue Flyer 2nd = 14 Cassidy Cowboy 3rd = 3 Demands Attention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 7 Lynie Mac | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 18:31 | 1st = 7 Lynie Mac 2nd = 1 Copeland Gaze 3rd = 2 Napa Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 7 Xanderxav | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 18:27 | 1st = 7 Xanderxav 2nd = 4 Keystone Crown 3rd = 12 Paris Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 2 Pie Thief | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 18:24 | 1st = 2 Pie Thief 2nd = 8 Herb Zarr 3rd = 9 Diamond Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Spiderman Two | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 18:19 | 1st = 1 Spiderman Two 2nd = 2 Paddy Barry 3rd = 7 Mallee Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Piccolo Red | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 18:16 | 1st = 1 Piccolo Red 2nd = 2 Stone Arch 3rd = 5 Kyeema |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Jacks Revenge | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 18:14 | 1st = 1 Jacks Revenge 2nd = 7 Hot An Creative 3rd = 8 Gold Pledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 11 Truly Miss Terious | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 18:10 | 1st = 11 Truly Miss Terious 2nd = 6 Tulhurst Eden 3rd = 9 Sir Bobby Lashley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 3 Hot Buzzard | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 18:06 | 1st = 3 Hot Buzzard 2nd = 4 Circuit Breaker 3rd = 6 Ritza Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Highland Dancer | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 18:01 | 1st = 6 Highland Dancer 2nd = 5 Robeson 3rd = 1 Unlucky Ginga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 11 Aytozed | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 17:57 | 1st = 11 Aytozed 2nd = 9 Sacred Script 3rd = 1 Money For Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Velvet Sky | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 17:56 | 1st = 1 Velvet Sky 2nd = 8 Stolen Goods 3rd = 6 Northern Gunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 9 - 2 Penzevengi | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 17:52 | 1st = 2 Penzevengi 2nd = 1 Gold Vintage 3rd = 8 Red Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 Gimme Love | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 17:48 | 1st = 2 Gimme Love 2nd = 8 Cool Izmir 3rd = 7 Spartan King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 11 Ace Of Authority | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 17:42 | 1st = 11 Ace Of Authority 2nd = 5 How Sweet Thou Art 3rd = 1 Son Of Lopez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Surf Break | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 17:38 | 1st = 1 Surf Break 2nd = 4 Darling Harbour 3rd = 2 Dayseas Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Shirdon Hi Five | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 17:36 | 1st = 2 Shirdon Hi Five 2nd = 3 Ebony Flyer 3rd = 1 Zoomtastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 8 - 3 Hi Tech Fury | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 17:32 | 1st = 3 Hi Tech Fury 2nd = 7 Jasmint 3rd = 1 Zechief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 7 Red Halo | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 17:27 | 1st = 7 Red Halo 2nd = 6 Gold Nebo 3rd = 1 Vagrant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Dessa By Chance | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 17:22 | 1st = 7 Dessa By Chance 2nd = 5 Diamond Sparkles 3rd = 8 Siam Starr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Kyle Roulette | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 17:21 | 1st = 7 Kyle Roulette 2nd = 2 Crying Texan 3rd = 6 Chase A Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 2 Triple Ken | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 17:17 | 1st = 2 Triple Ken 2nd = 9 Sky Magic 3rd = 6 Carlton Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 8 - 3 Magical Pearl | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 17:12 | 1st = 3 Magical Pearl 2nd = 2 Candle 3rd = 12 Silent Surround |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Zipping Jewel | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 17:09 | 1st = 1 Zipping Jewel 2nd = 6 Zipping Man 3rd = 4 Travel Bug Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 2 Brunnhilde | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 17:05 | 1st = 2 Brunnhilde 2nd = 10 Gold World 3rd = 7 Blurred Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Cee Rioli | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 17:04 | 1st = 2 Cee Rioli 2nd = 3 Super Creative 3rd = 8 What An Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Mr Thurston | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 17:02 | 1st = 5 Mr Thurston 2nd = 8 Jazz It Up 3rd = 1 Shamad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 1 Livia Degerolstein | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 16:57 | 1st = 1 Livia Degerolstein 2nd = 9 Dargletim 3rd = 2 Yellow Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 13 Tuscon Rain | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 16:53 | 1st = 13 Tuscon Rain 2nd = 3 Ten Seconds 3rd = 11 Path To Freedom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 3 Ebby Miss | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 16:49 | 1st = 3 Ebby Miss 2nd = 4 Amelia 3rd = 1 Judbury Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Gotta Take Care | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 16:45 | 1st = 1 Gotta Take Care 2nd = 3 Flaming Moe 3rd = 13 Tuscan Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Snoopy Doopy Doo | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 16:44 | 1st = 2 Snoopy Doopy Doo 2nd = 6 Premier Bill 3rd = 3 Ruby Arcade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Elite Duk | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 16:42 | 1st = 1 Elite Duk 2nd = 6 Hanifys Rose 3rd = 2 Just Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 11 Top Gallant | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 16:38 | 1st = 11 Top Gallant 2nd = 5 Midnight Touch 3rd = 8 Paterein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 7 - 2 Basil Da Man | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 16:33 | 1st = 2 Basil Da Man 2nd = 4 Too Many Reds 3rd = 9 North Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Avondale Miss | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 16:29 | 1st = 1 Avondale Miss 2nd = 3 November Tribute 3rd = 4 Coulta Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 12 Trapunto | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 16:25 | 1st = 12 Trapunto 2nd = 3 Tunes 3rd = 13 Kukri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 Luczak | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 16:24 | 1st = 2 Luczak 2nd = 8 Night Wing 3rd = 6 Zoomba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Sparkelles Last | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 16:22 | 1st = 7 Sparkelles Last 2nd = 1 Dayseas Zac 3rd = 8 Forceful Lizzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 7 Princeofthieves | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 16:17 | 1st = 7 Princeofthieves 2nd = 4 Ima Powerball 3rd = 2 Narra Rardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 13 Medecis Gem | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 16:13 | 1st = 13 Medecis Gem 2nd = 5 Sky Effort 3rd = 16 Sweet Hussy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Tiz Now | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 16:09 | 1st = 1 Tiz Now 2nd = 5 Royal Asset 3rd = 2 Money Talks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Portland Success | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 16:05 | 1st = 5 Portland Success 2nd = 7 Lilliannes Choice 3rd = 12 Houlgate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Koubek | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 16:04 | 1st = 8 Koubek 2nd = 3 Mister Patience 3rd = 6 Burrawonga Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Five Of Aces | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 16:02 | 1st = 6 Five Of Aces 2nd = 7 Trick It 3rd = 4 Spill the Wine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 1 Babieca Noire | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 15:58 | 1st = 1 Babieca Noire 2nd = 7 Fighting The Blues 3rd = 8 Gingervate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 6 - 11 Cadasha | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 15:53 | 1st = 11 Cadasha 2nd = 2 Ottana 3rd = 3 Ballypatrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 4 Meggsy Zarr | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 15:49 | 1st = 4 Meggsy Zarr 2nd = 1 Octanate 3rd = 3 Ebony Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 3 Tiger Tees | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 15:45 | 1st = 3 Tiger Tees 2nd = 8 Shamus 3rd = 7 Exploitable Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Elite Zac | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 15:44 | 1st = 6 Elite Zac 2nd = 7 Vae Victus 3rd = 8 Funky Munky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Dayseas Joy | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 15:42 | 1st = 2 Dayseas Joy 2nd = 1 Suncup 3rd = 10 Check Ya Temps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 2 Danish King | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 15:37 | 1st = 2 Danish King 2nd = 4 Stevie Harlyn 3rd = 11 Tres Hombres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Roman Pedro | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 15:36 | 1st = 1 Roman Pedro 2nd = 8 Nyasaland Lass 3rd = 6 Allen Yannic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 10 Epic Terra | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 15:33 | 1st = 10 Epic Terra 2nd = 6 Mystic Mahal 3rd = 5 Medieval Myth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 2 Gaslight | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 15:29 | 1st = 2 Gaslight 2nd = 4 Grand Garcon 3rd = 1 Rawiller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 6 Adricat | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 15:25 | 1st = 6 Adricat 2nd = 7 Stellas Rose 3rd = 9 Carnegie Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 3 Screaming Plum | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 15:20 | 1st = 3 Screaming Plum 2nd = 2 Sassnping 3rd = 12 Reign Of Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Bond Lightning | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 15:19 | 1st = 2 Bond Lightning 2nd = 5 Spilt Latte 3rd = 7 Grass Cutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 5 - 7 Sea Coral | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 15:15 | 1st = 7 Sea Coral 2nd = 1 Exalted Brother 3rd = 3 Willego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Black Mountain | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 15:12 | 1st = 1 Black Mountain 2nd = 8 Cruise Over 3rd = 3 Sir Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 5 Secession | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 15:08 | 1st = 5 Secession 2nd = 7 Brians Honour 3rd = 2 More Rocco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 7 Hei Ma Diamond | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 15:02 | 1st = 7 Hei Ma Diamond 2nd = 11 Our Coolkat 3rd = 8 Steaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Mighty Chaos | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 15:01 | 1st = 2 Mighty Chaos 2nd = 7 Allworth Girl 3rd = 1 Brindle Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 4 Forbidden Dragon | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 14:58 | 1st = 4 Forbidden Dragon 2nd = 10 Sammie Amie 3rd = 9 Rye Filly Ours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 4 Double Champ | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 14:54 | 1st = 4 Double Champ 2nd = 1 Sisco Style 3rd = 6 Che Wah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Glenariff | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 14:50 | 1st = 4 Glenariff 2nd = 11 Sparks Alight 3rd = 9 Spooked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 1 Keystone Rose | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 14:45 | 1st = 1 Keystone Rose 2nd = 9 Heaven Tonight 3rd = 10 Mendicity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 11 - 9 Swap For Kash | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 14:45 | 1st = 9 Swap For Kash 2nd = 11 Forbidden Love 3rd = 7 Svengali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Victa Tina | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 14:42 | 1st = 8 Victa Tina 2nd = 3 Yapper John 3rd = 1 Wish Me Well |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 4 - 3 Athena Pegasus | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 14:40 | 1st = 3 Athena Pegasus 2nd = 7 Musty Springs 3rd = 5 Miami Ink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 6 Seismic Dal | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 14:37 | 1st = 6 Seismic Dal 2nd = 2 Greek Irish 3rd = 5 Jaydes Turn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 10 Sailors Farewell | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 14:33 | 1st = 10 Sailors Farewell 2nd = 5 Deemed 3rd = 7 Western Symbol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 9 Join The Circus | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 14:27 | 1st = 9 Join The Circus 2nd = 3 Wakem Ifudare 3rd = 11 Allawart Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Dyna Chayne | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 14:26 | 1st = 3 Dyna Chayne 2nd = 7 Pints Delight 3rd = 4 Long Gully Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 1 Lemieux | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 14:23 | 1st = 1 Lemieux 2nd = 6 Che Casino 3rd = 9 Montalbert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 8 Dripstone | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 14:19 | 1st = 8 Dripstone 2nd = 7 Hagans Hero 3rd = 1 Gypsy Spy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Persona Grata | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 14:15 | 1st = 5 Persona Grata 2nd = 2 Kya 3rd = 7 Down The Corridor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 10 - 7 Gold Hunter | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 14:11 | 1st = 7 Gold Hunter 2nd = 3 Springloaded 3rd = 2 Saskee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Long Gully Bob | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 14:08 | 1st = 2 Long Gully Bob 2nd = 7 Natural Flame 3rd = 4 Elusive Dingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 3 - 7 Roll | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 14:05 | 1st = 7 Roll 2nd = 3 Fossicking 3rd = 10 Forcryingoutloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 8 Streaky Bay | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 14:02 | 1st = 8 Streaky Bay 2nd = 3 Bindi Waves 3rd = 4 Sweet To Meet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 9 Ying La | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 13:58 | 1st = 9 Ying La 2nd = 7 Hannah Jane 3rd = 12 Tumble Turn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 4 Blissfull Night | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 13:52 | 1st = 4 Blissfull Night 2nd = 3 Blissfull Spanker 3rd = 2 Lombo Ranmiles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Lektra Ling | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 13:51 | 1st = 6 Lektra Ling 2nd = 7 Henry Mallet 3rd = 8 Charlie Rollens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 5 The Best | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 13:48 | 1st = 5 The Best 2nd = 3 Dark Charger 3rd = 9 Baby Rasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 7 Serene Passion | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 13:44 | 1st = 7 Serene Passion 2nd = 2 Magic Penski 3rd = 3 Donna Matrix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Surface Tension | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 13:40 | 1st = 5 Surface Tension 2nd = 8 Bitonto 3rd = 15 Dedication |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 9 - 2 Oriental Lad | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 13:36 | 1st = 2 Oriental Lad 2nd = 4 Leica Queen 3rd = 6 Beau Casual |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Dashing Cowboy | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 13:33 | 1st = 6 Dashing Cowboy 2nd = 2 Geoff Bale 3rd = 1 Pure Merc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 2 - 4 Le Columbia | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 13:30 | 1st = 4 Le Columbia 2nd = 11 Von Radetzky 3rd = 10 Son Of Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Alamein Fats | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 13:28 | 1st = 1 Alamein Fats 2nd = 4 Billy Haka 3rd = 3 Request Funding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 3 Dyna Fig | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 13:27 | 1st = 3 Dyna Fig 2nd = 7 Shamus Ojar 3rd = 6 Rufus Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 9 Vader | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 13:23 | 1st = 9 Vader 2nd = 6 Done Nothin Wrong 3rd = 2 Splendid Honours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 3 Soho Highroller | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 13:17 | 1st = 3 Soho Highroller 2nd = 7 Ruby Heart 3rd = 1 Whata Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Octane Shiraz | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 13:16 | 1st = 6 Octane Shiraz 2nd = 2 Tomato Blonde 3rd = 4 Arben Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 5 Star Giggle | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 13:13 | 1st = 5 Star Giggle 2nd = 7 Endless Shadow 3rd = 6 Townie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 4 Homebush Sarina | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 13:11 | 1st = 4 Homebush Sarina 2nd = 8 Safari Party 3rd = 7 Ima Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Balderdash | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 13:09 | 1st = 1 Balderdash 2nd = 5 Furys Enforcer 3rd = 7 Nine More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 12 Ijaaza | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 13:05 | 1st = 12 Ijaaza 2nd = 6 Man Of Magic 3rd = 14 Quench The Thirst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 8 - 5 Kokanee Gold | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 13:01 | 1st = 5 Kokanee Gold 2nd = 7 Divine Promise 3rd = 14 Charlies Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Speeding Teddy | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 12:58 | 1st = 3 Speeding Teddy 2nd = 2 Bright Sandy 3rd = 5 Charming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 1 - 9 Moon Devil | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 12:55 | 1st = 9 Moon Devil 2nd = 7 Wildspitze 3rd = 5 Social Gaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 7 Upahut Cindy | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 12:53 | 1st = 7 Upahut Cindy 2nd = 5 Tata Safari 3rd = 1 Homebush Mell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 6 Daintree Dream | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 12:52 | 1st = 6 Daintree Dream 2nd = 5 Icebox 3rd = 2 Thirteen More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Lansvale Spark | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 12:36 | 1st = 1 Lansvale Spark 2nd = 2 Homebush Jodie 3rd = 4 Wairere Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 6 Royal Drill | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 12:34 | 1st = 6 Royal Drill 2nd = 2 Ikari Fury 3rd = 7 Man of Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 11 The Other Sun | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 12:30 | 1st = 11 The Other Sun 2nd = 7 Adamantium 3rd = 9 Sabres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 7 - 1 Azzaro | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 12:26 | 1st = 1 Azzaro 2nd = 10 Mochaccino Miss 3rd = 4 The Hague |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Coogs Morris | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 12:18 | 1st = 1 Coogs Morris 2nd = 5 Ikari Whizz 3rd = 6 Papa Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Smash Bang Win | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 12:18 | 1st = 1 Smash Bang Win 2nd = 4 Homebush Dip 3rd = 8 Jonny Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 4 Homebush Jem | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 12:00 | 1st = 4 Homebush Jem 2nd = 3 Homebush Lignite 3rd = 7 Renners Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 6 - 1 Myths And Legends | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 11:51 | 1st = 1 Myths And Legends 2nd = 3 Quartze 3rd = 6 Itsdachief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Shodsie | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 11:43 | 1st = 1 Shodsie 2nd = 5 Buzz Over 3rd = 2 Oh Emm Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Opawa Johnny | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 11:25 | 1st = 1 Opawa Johnny 2nd = 4 Homebush Iris 3rd = 3 Unteachable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 5 - 1 Cape Kinaveral | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 11:16 | 1st = 1 Cape Kinaveral 2nd = 3 Onekaykaraka 3rd = 9 Smoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 7 Inigo Jones | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 11:08 | 1st = 7 Inigo Jones 2nd = 2 Go Crash 3rd = 1 Homebush Batman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 7 Big Effort | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 10:50 | 1st = 7 Big Effort 2nd = 1 Another Lady 3rd = 5 Tricky Paula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 4 - 1 Mustang | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 10:41 | 1st = 1 Mustang 2nd = 2 Slumdog Millionare 3rd = 4 St Chalan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 6 Another Wish | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 10:33 | 1st = 6 Another Wish 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Ava 3rd = 3 Gunna Excite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 6 Cawbourne Ellen | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 10:15 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Ellen 2nd = 8 Homebush Sienna 3rd = 3 Lissadell Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 3 - 6 Insignificant | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 10:06 | 1st = 6 Insignificant 2nd = 3 Joerok 3rd = 2 Evathreestep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 2 - 4 Morpheus | ||
Wed Aug 31 2011 9:36 | 1st = 4 Morpheus 2nd = 2 The Rose 3rd = 1 Beggars Banquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 8 Dyna Ariel | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 21:27 | 1st = 8 Dyna Ariel 2nd = 9 Broderick Bale 3rd = 6 Zola System |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 10 Why Take Time | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 21:25 | 1st = 10 Why Take Time 2nd = 5 Villify 3rd = 7 Safina Leis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 7 Musselroe Bay | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 21:05 | 1st = 7 Musselroe Bay 2nd = 6 Parkmount Fella 3rd = 4 Island Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 8 Make It Back | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 21:01 | 1st = 8 Make It Back 2nd = 3 Early December 3rd = 5 Yuk Flush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 2 Jaruzelski Leis | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 20:45 | 1st = 2 Jaruzelski Leis 2nd = 11 Kiwi Joe 3rd = 12 Breathing Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 5 Coco My Hero | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 20:39 | 1st = 5 Coco My Hero 2nd = 4 Pints Delight 3rd = 7 Bacon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 3 Sinful Soul | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 20:34 | 1st = 3 Sinful Soul 2nd = 4 Elles Hope 3rd = 2 Smurfs Donna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Lucky George | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 20:29 | 1st = 2 Lucky George 2nd = 3 Unique Blue 3rd = 9 Go Wild Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 5 Umgawa | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 20:26 | 1st = 5 Umgawa 2nd = 7 Our Aythreeeighty 3rd = 6 Lelis Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Jilliby Rio | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 20:20 | 1st = 2 Jilliby Rio 2nd = 5 Jumpin Jack Jasper 3rd = 1 Saab Quality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 2 Count The Bees | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 20:17 | 1st = 2 Count The Bees 2nd = 1 My Mystery 3rd = 8 Dyna Shayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 2 Dr Bailey | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 20:14 | 1st = 2 Dr Bailey 2nd = 6 Tom Tukan 3rd = 7 Ramble Wood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Stafford Swagman | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 20:11 | 1st = 3 Stafford Swagman 2nd = 1 Yamaroo Flyer 3rd = 2 My Mandoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 4 Rango Izmir | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 20:08 | 1st = 4 Rango Izmir 2nd = 1 Quicksilver Miss 3rd = 5 Tiggerlong Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Thats All Right | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 20:02 | 1st = 1 Thats All Right 2nd = 6 Sahara Miss 3rd = 8 Bee And Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 1 Pedros Rocket | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 19:59 | 1st = 1 Pedros Rocket 2nd = 3 Livio Bale 3rd = 4 Delta Mint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 6 Custodian | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 19:56 | 1st = 6 Custodian 2nd = 8 Red And Black 3rd = 3 Iroquois Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Ashkalini | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 19:50 | 1st = 1 Ashkalini 2nd = 2 Matesforever 3rd = 8 Turnpike Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Redex | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 19:47 | 1st = 3 Redex 2nd = 8 Our Captain 3rd = 6 Zuko Firebender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 5 Yallah Cowboy | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 19:44 | 1st = 5 Yallah Cowboy 2nd = 1 Sweet Revenge 3rd = 3 Love That Dress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 8 Gruesome | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 19:38 | 1st = 8 Gruesome 2nd = 7 Tahnee Rose 3rd = 4 Hamilton Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 8 Whos Mistake | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 19:32 | 1st = 8 Whos Mistake 2nd = 1 Koowee Tooey 3rd = 6 Pacific Gale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Ima Hornet | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 19:29 | 1st = 7 Ima Hornet 2nd = 8 Warrior Force 3rd = 1 Sister King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 5 Beejay Sunrise | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 19:26 | 1st = 5 Beejay Sunrise 2nd = 6 Big Spirit 3rd = 7 Flying Avalon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 5 Hamish Sanz | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 19:20 | 1st = 5 Hamish Sanz 2nd = 4 Barrys Best 3rd = 1 Paris Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 7 Smoke Home | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 19:14 | 1st = 7 Smoke Home 2nd = 2 Arnies Girl 3rd = 6 Hippy Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Caitlin Jade | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 19:11 | 1st = 1 Caitlin Jade 2nd = 8 Lords Prayer 3rd = 3 Way Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 3 Husky Raida | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 19:08 | 1st = 3 Husky Raida 2nd = 4 Bluey Deepwater 3rd = 7 Come In Stranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 4 Free The Man | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 19:06 | 1st = 4 Free The Man 2nd = 2 Royal Opera 3rd = 5 Adda Tak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 6 Black Cracker | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 19:02 | 1st = 6 Black Cracker 2nd = 2 Internationalyfoxy 3rd = 10 Stylish Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 3 Dons Premier | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 18:56 | 1st = 3 Dons Premier 2nd = 7 Murya 3rd = 4 Dr Lynette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 7 Topnotch Dan | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 18:50 | 1st = 7 Topnotch Dan 2nd = 2 Little Vance Lot 3rd = 1 Glenwood Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Metz Magic | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 18:47 | 1st = 3 Metz Magic 2nd = 2 Metz A Million 3rd = 7 Dont Knock It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 5 Watta Whisper | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 18:44 | 1st = 5 Watta Whisper 2nd = 2 Bit Rich 3rd = 8 Flying Airlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 8 - 1 Infinite Star | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 18:40 | 1st = 1 Infinite Star 2nd = 10 Noble Acclaim 3rd = 8 Rock Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 7 Les Norton | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 18:39 | 1st = 7 Les Norton 2nd = 8 Hadyn Bale 3rd = 6 Puzzle Me Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 8 Myouri | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 18:34 | 1st = 8 Myouri 2nd = 6 Dodge the Bullet 3rd = 1 Clifton Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 5 Chooks Reward | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 18:33 | 1st = 5 Chooks Reward 2nd = 12 Rapid Red River 3rd = 11 Colour Of Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 6 Wheres Turner | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 18:31 | 1st = 6 Wheres Turner 2nd = 7 Magic Penski 3rd = 5 Battle Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Young Kanga | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 18:29 | 1st = 2 Young Kanga 2nd = 4 Brent Lane 3rd = 1 Shock Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 1 Marvel Sprinter | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 18:25 | 1st = 1 Marvel Sprinter 2nd = 3 Super Laurie 3rd = 2 Ems Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 1 Wheres Hannah | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 18:24 | 1st = 1 Wheres Hannah 2nd = 5 Sleet Of Gold 3rd = 8 Shala Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 9 Twilight Town | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 18:18 | 1st = 9 Twilight Town 2nd = 5 Allamericanmystery 3rd = 7 Fierce Turbulence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 7 Southwood Barge | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 18:14 | 1st = 7 Southwood Barge 2nd = 3 Dr Rochelle 3rd = 6 Tatiana Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Alota Time | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 18:13 | 1st = 1 Alota Time 2nd = 6 Casual Babe 3rd = 8 Cat Scratch Feva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 1 Albino Peachy | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 18:09 | 1st = 1 Albino Peachy 2nd = 2 Olay Star Flyer 3rd = 8 Cruisanator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 10 Reddas Last | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 18:08 | 1st = 10 Reddas Last 2nd = 1 Our Gent 3rd = 6 Young Richard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 6 Master Kiesey | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 18:04 | 1st = 6 Master Kiesey 2nd = 4 Huggers Last 3rd = 7 Stylish Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 2 Bee Fast | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 18:03 | 1st = 2 Bee Fast 2nd = 3 Give Me Lip 3rd = 1 Allen Gil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 4 Sweet Dane | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 18:00 | 1st = 4 Sweet Dane 2nd = 10 Hearts Aflutter 3rd = 13 Lord Airlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 2 Wheres Archie | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 17:59 | 1st = 2 Wheres Archie 2nd = 8 Indy Son 3rd = 3 Typhoon Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Smashing Boy | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 17:55 | 1st = 5 Smashing Boy 2nd = 2 Cav Gogo 3rd = 1 Cav Like |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Major Ruler | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 17:54 | 1st = 2 Major Ruler 2nd = 10 Bertils Rocket 3rd = 1 Inchbyinch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 3 Linden Magpie | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 17:50 | 1st = 3 Linden Magpie 2nd = 2 Set To Talk 3rd = 8 Detailed Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 4 Starshot | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 17:45 | 1st = 4 Starshot 2nd = 1 Harrys Happy 3rd = 3 Apollo Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 8 Select Goddess | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 17:42 | 1st = 8 Select Goddess 2nd = 5 Mister Laquinta 3rd = 3 Bad Company |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 4 Nevs Rose | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 17:38 | 1st = 4 Nevs Rose 2nd = 8 Hes Got Spirit 3rd = 2 Sav Mcsav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Rock Melody | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 17:37 | 1st = 7 Rock Melody 2nd = 1 Sports City 3rd = 5 Town Cryer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 Tricky Fox | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 17:34 | 1st = 9 Tricky Fox 2nd = 5 Soho Max 3rd = 2 Fiery Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 8 Five Star List | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 17:33 | 1st = 8 Five Star List 2nd = 2 Alby On Fire 3rd = 7 Zeva Waters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 2 Marleys Happy | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 17:29 | 1st = 2 Marleys Happy 2nd = 1 Miss De Rossi 3rd = 5 Zealous Zeb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 1 Domino Bromac | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 17:28 | 1st = 1 Domino Bromac 2nd = 10 U Rippa 3rd = 2 Paramedic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 7 Baurna Molly | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 17:25 | 1st = 7 Baurna Molly 2nd = 1 Matlock 3rd = 8 Crafty Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 6 Jonzaak | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 17:24 | 1st = 6 Jonzaak 2nd = 1 Ididit 3rd = 7 Alma Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 9 Tuscan Ruler | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 17:20 | 1st = 9 Tuscan Ruler 2nd = 4 Amelia Storm 3rd = 6 Menuhin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 4 Call Me Faust | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 17:17 | 1st = 4 Call Me Faust 2nd = 1 Lanbrook Archie 3rd = 2 Ferny Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 6 Twinkle Charm | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 17:14 | 1st = 6 Twinkle Charm 2nd = 1 Cash Kid 3rd = 7 Wadelock Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 3 Frank The Weapon | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 17:08 | 1st = 3 Frank The Weapon 2nd = 2 Whats Up Jack 3rd = 7 Rocket Science |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Master Hugh | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 17:05 | 1st = 1 Master Hugh 2nd = 4 Baurna Mick 3rd = 8 Sugar Crumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 4 Confider | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 17:02 | 1st = 4 Confider 2nd = 10 Ringtripleowe 3rd = 8 Hiflyin Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 4 Chikorita | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 16:57 | 1st = 4 Chikorita 2nd = 2 Moscardo 3rd = 7 Jive Bunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 8 Brugars Luck | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 16:54 | 1st = 8 Brugars Luck 2nd = 2 Mistaken Identity 3rd = 7 Jasper Casper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 4 Miss Touchy | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 16:50 | 1st = 4 Miss Touchy 2nd = 7 Buck Major 3rd = 3 Artistic Place |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 7 - 5 Brahmose | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 16:45 | 1st = 5 Brahmose 2nd = 6 Close The Gap 3rd = 2 Hitchhike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 7 Molly Molloy | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 16:43 | 1st = 7 Molly Molloy 2nd = 1 Carlow Queen 3rd = 4 Powerfull Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 5 Rock Of Solitude | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 16:40 | 1st = 5 Rock Of Solitude 2nd = 4 Nediyms Ruler 3rd = 8 Academy Tide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 2 Consolidated Glass | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 16:35 | 1st = 2 Consolidated Glass 2nd = 14 Kayeema Jay 3rd = 3 Wee Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 8 Radical Rodney | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 16:34 | 1st = 8 Radical Rodney 2nd = 6 Jesta Mahte 3rd = 4 Wheres Kevin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 8 - 11 Innishbeg | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 16:30 | 1st = 11 Innishbeg 2nd = 5 Tokamak 3rd = 17 Cautious Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 7 Select Star | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 16:28 | 1st = 7 Select Star 2nd = 3 Best Picture 3rd = 8 Limburg Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 14 Zeroad In | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 16:25 | 1st = 14 Zeroad In 2nd = 2 Bellaspirit 3rd = 3 Expressway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 6 Scenic Find | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 16:20 | 1st = 6 Scenic Find 2nd = 16 Skybee 3rd = 14 Flash Cadillac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 4 Paramount Diva | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 16:19 | 1st = 4 Paramount Diva 2nd = 7 Road Rule 3rd = 1 Duel Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 9 Turbo Qui | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 16:15 | 1st = 9 Turbo Qui 2nd = 1 Mr Fashion 3rd = 6 Ishtar King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 1 Miss Baypoint | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 16:14 | 1st = 1 Miss Baypoint 2nd = 4 Lamplight Lili 3rd = 7 Libran Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 3 Pedros Life | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 16:11 | 1st = 3 Pedros Life 2nd = 6 Cuga Blaze 3rd = 7 Lorella Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 6 - 13 Mrs Menzies | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 16:10 | 1st = 13 Mrs Menzies 2nd = 3 Our Fabian 3rd = 5 Half A Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 6 Ankh | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 16:05 | 1st = 6 Ankh 2nd = 4 Tashi Delek 3rd = 2 Imabutu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 8 Groober | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 16:04 | 1st = 8 Groober 2nd = 2 More Moo 3rd = 4 Oh Caritas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 2 Prince Obama | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 16:00 | 1st = 2 Prince Obama 2nd = 4 Blacko 3rd = 5 Shaemist Mountain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 8 Sea View Hope | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 15:59 | 1st = 8 Sea View Hope 2nd = 6 Lektra Baz 3rd = 3 Paramount Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 7 - 2 Pesci | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 15:55 | 1st = 2 Pesci 2nd = 14 Midgy Gharrat 3rd = 10 Antarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 1 Mepunga Leeza | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 15:54 | 1st = 1 Mepunga Leeza 2nd = 7 Celebration 3rd = 3 Tim Tam Tim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 7 Billum | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 15:50 | 1st = 7 Billum 2nd = 3 Grieg 3rd = 16 Connacht |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 7 Rothschild Lad | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 15:45 | 1st = 7 Rothschild Lad 2nd = 12 Right Idea 3rd = 1 Jayconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Barry Blowout | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 15:44 | 1st = 1 Barry Blowout 2nd = 5 Breckenridge 3rd = 6 Jumpin Nic Nat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Banca Mo | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 15:40 | 1st = 1 Banca Mo 2nd = 5 Ben 3rd = 8 We Say |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 10 Squizzy Tee | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 15:39 | 1st = 10 Squizzy Tee 2nd = 12 Santerra 3rd = 3 Preshuss Theory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 4 Glenville Maggie | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 15:36 | 1st = 4 Glenville Maggie 2nd = 1 Cryers Tiger 3rd = 2 Shes A Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 5 - 1 Al Ahmar | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 15:35 | 1st = 1 Al Ahmar 2nd = 2 Cheersforhollywood 3rd = 8 Soward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 5 Kyle Roulette | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 15:33 | 1st = 5 Kyle Roulette 2nd = 1 Jugular 3rd = 4 Perfect Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 9 Lanalex | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 15:30 | 1st = 9 Lanalex 2nd = 7 All Messed Up 3rd = 8 Incarcerate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 3 Maddisons Girl | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 15:26 | 1st = 3 Maddisons Girl 2nd = 6 Ruby Ha Ha 3rd = 5 Sonador Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 7 Ruber Rex | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 15:25 | 1st = 7 Ruber Rex 2nd = 12 Swanz 3rd = 1 King Kalakaua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 6 - 4 Dysturb | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 15:20 | 1st = 4 Dysturb 2nd = 2 Tettris 3rd = 3 Dextrus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 1 Nickys Moment | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 15:18 | 1st = 1 Nickys Moment 2nd = 2 Napoleon Wiz 3rd = 8 Viterra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 3 Dashing Dunlop | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 15:15 | 1st = 3 Dashing Dunlop 2nd = 13 Lines Of Time 3rd = 15 Modern Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 2 Mepunga Swift | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 15:14 | 1st = 2 Mepunga Swift 3rd = 9 Flying Inside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 4 Father Of Mine | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 15:14 | 1st = 4 Father Of Mine 3rd = 9 Flying Inside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 1 King Hoaks | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 15:10 | 1st = 1 King Hoaks 2nd = 7 Lucky Thunder 3rd = 11 Tellan Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Rutherglen Rhul | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 15:05 | 1st = 1 Rutherglen Rhul 2nd = 11 Lipseoni 3rd = 7 Upanova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 8 Givus Fiddy | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 15:04 | 1st = 8 Givus Fiddy 2nd = 3 All Over Red Rover 3rd = 2 Believeitornot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Crafty Warwick | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 15:01 | 1st = 2 Crafty Warwick 2nd = 6 Stand At Ease 3rd = 8 Simply Kiddo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 4 - 1 Prince Warrior | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 15:00 | 1st = 1 Prince Warrior 2nd = 4 Beau Lord 3rd = 2 Limbo Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 3 Cryers Midget | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 14:57 | 1st = 3 Cryers Midget 2nd = 1 Star Issue 3rd = 2 Remo Mako |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 1 Holy Sandgroper | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 14:55 | 1st = 1 Holy Sandgroper 2nd = 3 Blazing Dane 3rd = 2 Extreme Silence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 5 Why Not Nan | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 14:54 | 1st = 5 Why Not Nan 2nd = 7 Micks Luck 3rd = 8 Slick Silvie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 4 Pay The Aces | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 14:50 | 1st = 4 Pay The Aces 2nd = 8 Stop The Traffic 3rd = 2 Juan Carlos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 5 - 5 Nepean Spark | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 14:45 | 1st = 5 Nepean Spark 2nd = 3 Meerlust 3rd = 1 Wingen Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 8 Harbour Rose | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 14:44 | 1st = 8 Harbour Rose 2nd = 2 Persona 3rd = 1 Baurna Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 2 Red Mohican | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 14:40 | 1st = 2 Red Mohican 2nd = 4 Moicheia 3rd = 3 Zarmarski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 9 Bush Lad | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 14:39 | 1st = 9 Bush Lad 2nd = 1 Secret Abbie 3rd = 2 Keep It Coco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 13 Elite Ebony | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 14:35 | 1st = 13 Elite Ebony 2nd = 6 Briens Girl 3rd = 14 Romantic Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 4 Spotted Patch | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 14:34 | 1st = 4 Spotted Patch 2nd = 1 Markev Boy 3rd = 2 Perfect Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 3 Brave Mukky | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 14:30 | 1st = 3 Brave Mukky 2nd = 4 Heartbreak Kid 3rd = 6 Gea Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 5 Man Of Mystery | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 14:27 | 1st = 5 Man Of Mystery 2nd = 2 Zenda 3rd = 3 Hungry Thirsty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 3 - 1 Baa Ram Ewe | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 14:25 | 1st = 1 Baa Ram Ewe 2nd = 2 Indigo Belle 3rd = 11 Remedia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 10 - 11 Soldier Of Love | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 14:21 | 1st = 11 Soldier Of Love 2nd = 3 The Sydney Express 3rd = 8 Shiquan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 9 Snuff Gruffles | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 14:20 | 1st = 9 Snuff Gruffles 2nd = 2 Massivo 3rd = 1 Tomochichi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 3 Glenville Jock | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 14:18 | 1st = 3 Glenville Jock 2nd = 2 Bowstreet Puzzle 3rd = 1 Coleraine Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 Black And Bent | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 14:15 | 1st = 1 Black And Bent 2nd = 3 Famous Prince 3rd = 6 Corries |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 4 - 9 Here De Storm | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 14:10 | 1st = 9 Here De Storm 2nd = 4 Hector The Sheriff 3rd = 1 Spring In My Steps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 2 Spin A Yarn | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 14:09 | 1st = 2 Spin A Yarn 2nd = 8 Perfect Dallas 3rd = 3 Cudgee Thea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 9 Empress Me | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 14:05 | 1st = 9 Empress Me 2nd = 6 Windsplitter 3rd = 3 Gesticulation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 11 Spooked | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 14:00 | 1st = 11 Spooked 2nd = 16 Merits Respect 3rd = 2 Chad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 5 Lektra Odessa | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 13:59 | 1st = 5 Lektra Odessa 2nd = 7 Cryers Power 3rd = 8 Bobs Hot Azz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 7 Libbys Girl | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 13:55 | 1st = 7 Libbys Girl 2nd = 4 Mainbrace 3rd = 5 North Lodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 2 Kirabilli Ringo | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 13:51 | 1st = 2 Kirabilli Ringo 2nd = 8 Cold Snap 3rd = 1 Farmer Vicki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 2 - 12 Zakynthos Pripecho | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 13:50 | 1st = 12 Zakynthos Pripecho 2nd = 7 Citigal 3rd = 1 Mission Finder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 9 - 4 Vintner | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 13:46 | 1st = 4 Vintner 3rd = 7 Night Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 9 - 8 Ziva | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 13:46 | 1st = 8 Ziva 3rd = 7 Night Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 12 Via Savoia | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 13:40 | 1st = 12 Via Savoia 2nd = 9 Lucky Lindsay 3rd = 6 Fergus Mciver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 3 - 11 Migrated | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 13:35 | 1st = 11 Migrated 2nd = 8 Eight Carat Queen 3rd = 10 Hughesy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 1 Lektra Rocket | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 13:34 | 1st = 1 Lektra Rocket 2nd = 2 Josephine Wiz 3rd = 8 Rosyth Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 2 My Quilter | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 13:30 | 1st = 2 My Quilter 2nd = 4 Rock Of The Coast 3rd = 3 Nordstrom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 5 Kirabilli Zeke | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 13:29 | 1st = 5 Kirabilli Zeke 2nd = 3 Kentucky Woman 3rd = 6 Elite Schmackos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 3 Derrynane | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 13:25 | 1st = 3 Derrynane 2nd = 10 Quatra Valve 3rd = 7 Flying Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Aslanyon | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 13:20 | 1st = 1 Aslanyon 2nd = 6 Miss Evie 3rd = 4 Celtic Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 8 Cool On Cool | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 13:18 | 1st = 8 Cool On Cool 2nd = 3 Yeah Matey 3rd = 2 Dark Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 1 - 6 Amalfi Coast | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 13:15 | 1st = 6 Amalfi Coast 2nd = 10 My Alert 3rd = 5 Saloo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 8 - 9 Kid Columbus | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 13:11 | 1st = 9 Kid Columbus 2nd = 6 Keepitinthefamily 3rd = 5 Danish Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 1 Coupe Express | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 13:05 | 1st = 1 Coupe Express 2nd = 5 Note To Bee 3rd = 3 Madam Maher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 2 - 2 Mison DEtoile | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 13:00 | 1st = 2 Mison DEtoile 2nd = 14 Sparkling Lily 3rd = 1 Aigle De Mer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 1 Touch It | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 12:55 | 1st = 1 Touch It 2nd = 4 Sammy Junior 3rd = 2 Red Husserati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 1 Anotherexcuse | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 12:50 | 1st = 1 Anotherexcuse 2nd = 5 Earl Of Pembroke 3rd = 14 Al Qasr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 10 Colonial Gold | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 12:45 | 1st = 10 Colonial Gold 2nd = 5 Laduka 3rd = 4 Kyiv News |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 7 - 2 Dont Say Clang | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 12:36 | 1st = 2 Dont Say Clang 2nd = 3 Our Genes 3rd = 1 Royal Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 7 Melanesia | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 12:30 | 1st = 7 Melanesia 2nd = 1 Ballyrain 3rd = 13 Virvacity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 1 - 1 Collect The Kitty | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 12:25 | 1st = 1 Collect The Kitty 2nd = 8 Misplaced 3rd = 12 Murphys Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 3 Clonmacnoise | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 12:20 | 1st = 3 Clonmacnoise 2nd = 5 Moratorio 3rd = 7 Persian Book |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 8 Always Dreamin | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 12:15 | 1st = 8 Always Dreamin 2nd = 10 Heavens Riches 3rd = 4 Tramp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 Rialto John | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 12:10 | 1st = 3 Rialto John 2nd = 10 Stacy Ann 3rd = 5 Chosen Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 6 - 1 Blast Out | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 12:06 | 1st = 1 Blast Out 2nd = 7 Eddie Monsoon 3rd = 5 Avid Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 8 Tezzas Way | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 11:55 | 1st = 8 Tezzas Way 2nd = 1 Goadel 3rd = 5 Harlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 5 - 6 Sir Ram | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 11:36 | 1st = 6 Sir Ram 2nd = 4 Shotoutofagun 3rd = 14 Halo Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 4 - 7 Bolinger | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 11:06 | 1st = 7 Bolinger 2nd = 1 Queen Of The Castle 3rd = 4 Captorg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 3 - 4 Rio Rita | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 10:36 | 1st = 4 Rio Rita 2nd = 9 Burning Love 3rd = 8 Easy Access |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 2 - 3 Guananjuato | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 10:06 | 1st = 3 Guananjuato 2nd = 1 Lautenschlager 3rd = 4 Misisipi Moonshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 4 Uno Heyzy | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 0:17 | 1st = 4 Uno Heyzy 2nd = 8 Uno Shazza 3rd = 6 Tintaglia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Phase Three Ho | ||
Sun Jul 31 2011 0:02 | 1st = 4 Phase Three Ho 2nd = 8 Kalden Athena 3rd = 1 Freeway Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Adriano Monelli | ||
Tue May 31 2011 23:12 | 1st = 2 Adriano Monelli 2nd = 3 Bianco 3rd = 1 Diamond Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Little Bit Late | ||
Tue May 31 2011 22:55 | 1st = 1 Little Bit Late 2nd = 3 Pretty Much Gold 3rd = 10 Jambo Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 4 Chica Pia | ||
Tue May 31 2011 22:40 | 1st = 4 Chica Pia 2nd = 1 Hes A Falcon 3rd = 8 All In Teck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Shawnteona | ||
Tue May 31 2011 22:37 | 1st = 8 Shawnteona 2nd = 5 Vain Vane 3rd = 7 Huffinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 One Way Road | ||
Tue May 31 2011 22:25 | 1st = 1 One Way Road 2nd = 4 Wheres Bindi 3rd = 6 Citrine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 What Happened | ||
Tue May 31 2011 22:22 | 1st = 4 What Happened 2nd = 7 Lightning Dancer 3rd = 6 All Night Dwight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 7 Raffle Tickets | ||
Tue May 31 2011 22:20 | 1st = 7 Raffle Tickets 2nd = 2 Red Colorado 3rd = 1 Hidden Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 8 Rakarebel | ||
Tue May 31 2011 22:15 | 1st = 8 Rakarebel 2nd = 2 My Elusive Dream 3rd = 1 Avi Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 4 Who Do Assassin | ||
Tue May 31 2011 22:12 | 1st = 4 Who Do Assassin 2nd = 7 Sahara Pride 3rd = 8 Marias Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 4 Mystical Fantasy | ||
Tue May 31 2011 22:07 | 1st = 4 Mystical Fantasy 2nd = 3 Boris Hero 3rd = 2 Jon Boy Martin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 9 - 9 Wotsthefuss | ||
Tue May 31 2011 22:00 | 1st = 9 Wotsthefuss 2nd = 6 Sladkeeson 3rd = 3 Bettor Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Reillys Reward | ||
Tue May 31 2011 21:59 | 1st = 6 Reillys Reward 2nd = 5 Rakata 3rd = 2 Mexican Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 7 Raven Jag | ||
Tue May 31 2011 21:57 | 1st = 7 Raven Jag 2nd = 8 One Big Win 3rd = 5 Kool Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 5 Gallivant Girl | ||
Tue May 31 2011 21:53 | 1st = 5 Gallivant Girl 2nd = 3 Well Made 3rd = 6 More Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 4 Black Saharrah | ||
Tue May 31 2011 21:50 | 1st = 4 Black Saharrah 2nd = 8 Take Me Home 3rd = 6 Elite Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 9 Bronzwhaler Whitby | ||
Tue May 31 2011 21:45 | 1st = 9 Bronzwhaler Whitby 2nd = 8 Bronzwhaler Whitby 3rd = 5 Billystime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 3 Monkey See | ||
Tue May 31 2011 21:42 | 1st = 3 Monkey See 2nd = 5 Ruth Rose Hi 3rd = 8 Moet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Precious Pretzel | ||
Tue May 31 2011 21:41 | 1st = 4 Precious Pretzel 2nd = 6 Valerius 3rd = 2 Taras Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 5 Hat Trick | ||
Tue May 31 2011 21:39 | 1st = 5 Hat Trick 2nd = 8 Dezzie 3rd = 3 Chilmiester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 5 Outta State | ||
Tue May 31 2011 21:35 | 1st = 5 Outta State 2nd = 3 Rylees Revival 3rd = 8 Saltwater Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 9 Artichoke | ||
Tue May 31 2011 21:30 | 1st = 9 Artichoke 2nd = 8 Eight Tee I 3rd = 7 Saint Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Mia Tiger | ||
Tue May 31 2011 21:27 | 1st = 1 Mia Tiger 2nd = 2 Platinum Ryder 3rd = 8 Salegreys Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 West On Jake | ||
Tue May 31 2011 21:26 | 1st = 5 West On Jake 2nd = 3 Regent Shiraz 3rd = 4 Roman Nose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 1 Towtruck Boy | ||
Tue May 31 2011 21:23 | 1st = 1 Towtruck Boy 2nd = 7 Just The Phantom 3rd = 2 Sapper Karanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 7 Sunny Wil | ||
Tue May 31 2011 21:20 | 1st = 7 Sunny Wil 2nd = 5 Lauras Tiger 3rd = 2 Delirium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Bettor Give It | ||
Tue May 31 2011 21:15 | 1st = 1 Bettor Give It 2nd = 7 Juancarlos 3rd = 5 Banana Dana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 3 Nickoload | ||
Tue May 31 2011 21:12 | 1st = 3 Nickoload 2nd = 1 All About Meno 3rd = 6 Augustus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Belarus | ||
Tue May 31 2011 21:11 | 1st = 4 Belarus 2nd = 7 Congratz 3rd = 1 Marley Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 5 Crossfarnogue | ||
Tue May 31 2011 21:09 | 1st = 5 Crossfarnogue 2nd = 6 Spot On Rob 3rd = 3 Nando Torres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 8 Cold Fusion | ||
Tue May 31 2011 21:05 | 1st = 8 Cold Fusion 2nd = 4 Ryght Finish 3rd = 2 Princess Sin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 4 Sunrose Don | ||
Tue May 31 2011 21:00 | 1st = 4 Sunrose Don 2nd = 8 Senor Banderas 3rd = 9 Our Flyin Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 2 Devine Nation | ||
Tue May 31 2011 20:57 | 1st = 2 Devine Nation 2nd = 3 Sad Movies 3rd = 1 Winston Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Snappa Goal | ||
Tue May 31 2011 20:56 | 1st = 4 Snappa Goal 2nd = 7 Belarus Babe 3rd = 9 Daisy Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Big Stud | ||
Tue May 31 2011 20:50 | 1st = 2 Big Stud 2nd = 3 Elite City 3rd = 8 Dasher Felica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 11 Governor Johnny | ||
Tue May 31 2011 20:45 | 1st = 11 Governor Johnny 2nd = 10 Mockingbird Road 3rd = 5 Franco Truman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 6 Hanifys Idol | ||
Tue May 31 2011 20:42 | 1st = 6 Hanifys Idol 2nd = 1 Big Thursday 3rd = 2 Roman Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 8 Antiqua Bay | ||
Tue May 31 2011 20:39 | 1st = 8 Antiqua Bay 2nd = 1 Cool Zesta 3rd = 7 Tommy Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Stanga Jill | ||
Tue May 31 2011 20:38 | 1st = 8 Stanga Jill 2nd = 4 Incarcerate 3rd = 1 Nonstop Brindle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 6 Colli Belle | ||
Tue May 31 2011 20:35 | 1st = 6 Colli Belle 2nd = 2 Mr Solution 3rd = 8 Saltwater Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 2 True Courage | ||
Tue May 31 2011 20:30 | 1st = 2 True Courage 2nd = 5 Egyptian Art 3rd = 6 Libby Rice Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 2 Ten Years Gone | ||
Tue May 31 2011 20:27 | 1st = 2 Ten Years Gone 2nd = 1 Free Dream 3rd = 6 Chewys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 1 Phantom Lion | ||
Tue May 31 2011 20:23 | 1st = 1 Phantom Lion 2nd = 5 Bond Star 3rd = 2 Token Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Bretts Champ | ||
Tue May 31 2011 20:22 | 1st = 2 Bretts Champ 2nd = 7 Chasing Chloe 3rd = 5 Lovey Dovey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 8 Action To Excel | ||
Tue May 31 2011 20:20 | 1st = 8 Action To Excel 2nd = 1 Warm As Toast 3rd = 3 Tia Kilifi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 8 Sensational Gabby | ||
Tue May 31 2011 20:15 | 1st = 8 Sensational Gabby 2nd = 1 Alluring Attitude 3rd = 2 Fifi Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 6 Second Glance | ||
Tue May 31 2011 20:12 | 1st = 6 Second Glance 2nd = 4 Check The Robber 3rd = 5 New Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Special Duties | ||
Tue May 31 2011 20:09 | 1st = 8 Special Duties 2nd = 7 Dollys Hand 3rd = 6 Big Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 10 Combat Game | ||
Tue May 31 2011 20:07 | 1st = 10 Combat Game 2nd = 2 Habondia 3rd = 1 Kanos Endeavour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 2 Cool Cyclone | ||
Tue May 31 2011 20:05 | 1st = 2 Cool Cyclone 2nd = 8 Propela 3rd = 7 Key Rail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 8 Astral Flight | ||
Tue May 31 2011 20:00 | 1st = 8 Astral Flight 2nd = 1 Bet Your Life 3rd = 10 Low Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 2 Ricky Remarkable | ||
Tue May 31 2011 19:57 | 1st = 2 Ricky Remarkable 2nd = 5 Tommies Tiger 3rd = 9 Rescole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 Gloves Are Off | ||
Tue May 31 2011 19:50 | 1st = 8 Gloves Are Off 2nd = 7 Come On Rodge 3rd = 3 Shes Got Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 2 Ravashing | ||
Tue May 31 2011 19:45 | 1st = 2 Ravashing 2nd = 1 One Perfect Moment 3rd = 8 Hermattjesty Mulan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 7 Sea Breeze | ||
Tue May 31 2011 19:42 | 1st = 7 Sea Breeze 2nd = 2 Dan Rose Hi 3rd = 1 Star Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 1 Cher Lad | ||
Tue May 31 2011 19:39 | 1st = 1 Cher Lad 2nd = 6 Janic Jones 3rd = 2 Fan Doogalee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 5 Black Feather | ||
Tue May 31 2011 19:35 | 1st = 5 Black Feather 2nd = 4 Miss Conchita 3rd = 8 Boy Oh Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 8 Torretti | ||
Tue May 31 2011 19:30 | 1st = 8 Torretti 2nd = 5 Heza Bomber Boy 3rd = 9 Forest Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 7 Black Dodge | ||
Tue May 31 2011 19:27 | 1st = 7 Black Dodge 2nd = 8 Beljay Blitz 3rd = 3 Spirit Of Gigi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 9 Silver Fox | ||
Tue May 31 2011 19:23 | 1st = 9 Silver Fox 2nd = 2 Shock Reaction 3rd = 1 Princess Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 1 Devine Law | ||
Tue May 31 2011 19:20 | 1st = 1 Devine Law 2nd = 4 National Destiny 3rd = 7 Laptek Helen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 4 Dalumba | ||
Tue May 31 2011 19:15 | 1st = 4 Dalumba 2nd = 7 Peppi La Rue 3rd = 1 Village Drums |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 8 Asteral Dancer | ||
Tue May 31 2011 19:12 | 1st = 8 Asteral Dancer 2nd = 3 Leica Boo Yah 3rd = 6 Bentley Bernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Reckless River | ||
Tue May 31 2011 19:09 | 1st = 1 Reckless River 2nd = 9 Lady Grey 3rd = 8 Desarae Siyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 6 Smiley Cloud | ||
Tue May 31 2011 19:05 | 1st = 6 Smiley Cloud 2nd = 2 Kulu Faith 3rd = 7 Blonde Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 5 Shiro | ||
Tue May 31 2011 19:00 | 1st = 5 Shiro 2nd = 6 Xbolt 3rd = 8 Timeless Era |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 1 Odette | ||
Tue May 31 2011 18:56 | 1st = 1 Odette 2nd = 4 Devine Contender 3rd = 5 Swiper George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 6 Take Thyme | ||
Tue May 31 2011 18:52 | 1st = 6 Take Thyme 2nd = 8 Bowstreet Jester 3rd = 1 Stormin Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 7 Kinga Kiera | ||
Tue May 31 2011 18:48 | 1st = 7 Kinga Kiera 2nd = 9 Aston Susie 3rd = 6 Dr Acasia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 6 Hot Tiger | ||
Tue May 31 2011 18:44 | 1st = 6 Hot Tiger 2nd = 5 Berella Matthew 3rd = 8 Black Kawati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 4 Two Coat Stone | ||
Tue May 31 2011 18:41 | 1st = 4 Two Coat Stone 2nd = 5 Monkey Monarch 3rd = 2 More Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 7 Dyna Cleto | ||
Tue May 31 2011 18:36 | 1st = 7 Dyna Cleto 2nd = 8 Miss Twinks 3rd = 3 Rich Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 10 Buckland Belle | ||
Tue May 31 2011 18:30 | 1st = 10 Buckland Belle 2nd = 7 Last Chance Lance 3rd = 8 Banjo Paterson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Station Lass | ||
Tue May 31 2011 18:26 | 1st = 3 Station Lass 2nd = 5 Berella Kesha 3rd = 2 Caped Cruisader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 8 Ella Patche | ||
Tue May 31 2011 18:18 | 1st = 8 Ella Patche 2nd = 6 Mojito 3rd = 5 Martili Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 See You Tomorrow | ||
Tue May 31 2011 18:11 | 1st = 1 See You Tomorrow 2nd = 2 Miss Milkshake 3rd = 3 Carlos Amegos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 9 Glacial | ||
Tue May 31 2011 18:05 | 1st = 9 Glacial 2nd = 6 Heading North 3rd = 11 Diego Delavega |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 8 Little Shiraz | ||
Tue May 31 2011 18:02 | 1st = 8 Little Shiraz 2nd = 6 Lovely Time 3rd = 4 Lektra Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Whatz Matter You | ||
Tue May 31 2011 17:50 | 1st = 5 Whatz Matter You 2nd = 7 Kennys Karma 3rd = 8 Miss Sweet Trey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 1 Stagger | ||
Tue May 31 2011 17:44 | 1st = 1 Stagger 2nd = 8 Bitten 3rd = 2 Upon A Thyme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 8 Feels Like Magic | ||
Tue May 31 2011 17:37 | 1st = 8 Feels Like Magic 2nd = 5 Silver Ranger 3rd = 1 Rocket Beebee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Hot Sunday | ||
Tue May 31 2011 17:32 | 1st = 8 Hot Sunday 2nd = 1 Hail A Mail 3rd = 5 Desire Tewin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 3 Magic George | ||
Tue May 31 2011 17:26 | 1st = 3 Magic George 2nd = 1 Mobo Girl 3rd = 5 Dare Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Lonesome Mach | ||
Tue May 31 2011 17:20 | 1st = 5 Lonesome Mach 2nd = 2 Polly Joe 3rd = 1 Sumthingindalocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Kikem Riddler | ||
Tue May 31 2011 17:14 | 1st = 2 Kikem Riddler 2nd = 3 Kawati Lee 3rd = 8 Leadfoot Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 5 Dyna Gala | ||
Tue May 31 2011 17:08 | 1st = 5 Dyna Gala 2nd = 8 Flint Bale 3rd = 6 Libby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 10 Sounds Alive | ||
Tue May 31 2011 17:00 | 1st = 10 Sounds Alive 2nd = 6 Modern Whitby 3rd = 8 Buddy Oh Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Black Cat Moan | ||
Tue May 31 2011 16:55 | 1st = 7 Black Cat Moan 2nd = 2 Vis 3rd = 4 Blue Mahogany |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 2 Cool Running Doc | ||
Tue May 31 2011 16:49 | 1st = 2 Cool Running Doc 2nd = 8 Lady Fireball 3rd = 7 Wilsons Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 10 Prettyaspromised | ||
Tue May 31 2011 16:43 | 1st = 10 Prettyaspromised 2nd = 3 Talk Of Kings 3rd = 9 Aceattack Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Kirabilli Archie | ||
Tue May 31 2011 16:39 | 1st = 1 Kirabilli Archie 2nd = 6 Ima Bee 3rd = 5 Harvey Topliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 1 Ruby Hill | ||
Tue May 31 2011 16:35 | 1st = 1 Ruby Hill 2nd = 12 Chance To Shine 3rd = 8 Kardinia Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 9 - 2 Senior Marakesh | ||
Tue May 31 2011 16:30 | 1st = 2 Senior Marakesh 2nd = 9 Shivoo 3rd = 12 Vain Sonata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 6 Thomeli Diamond | ||
Tue May 31 2011 16:28 | 1st = 6 Thomeli Diamond 2nd = 4 Mr Chauvinist 3rd = 7 Intimidating |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 3 Sign Him Up | ||
Tue May 31 2011 16:23 | 1st = 3 Sign Him Up 2nd = 9 Courageous Kiwi 3rd = 7 What Will Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 4 Brer Fox | ||
Tue May 31 2011 16:20 | 1st = 4 Brer Fox 2nd = 3 Cheval Argente 3rd = 12 Two Quid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Between Flags | ||
Tue May 31 2011 16:15 | 1st = 2 Between Flags 2nd = 5 Kaths A Cougar 3rd = 7 Midnight Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 2 Mamie Bale | ||
Tue May 31 2011 16:08 | 1st = 2 Mamie Bale 2nd = 8 Cool Checkout 3rd = 1 Amped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Navajo Candy | ||
Tue May 31 2011 16:03 | 1st = 5 Navajo Candy 2nd = 6 Braveheart Stride 3rd = 4 Arma Fake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 8 - 3 This Cats Magic | ||
Tue May 31 2011 16:00 | 1st = 3 This Cats Magic 2nd = 4 Christmas 3rd = 9 Next Top Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Chuckys Angel | ||
Tue May 31 2011 15:58 | 1st = 1 Chuckys Angel 2nd = 2 Kawati Sky 3rd = 4 Vintage Fiesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 2 Biggietupac | ||
Tue May 31 2011 15:55 | 1st = 2 Biggietupac 2nd = 3 Sea Commands 3rd = 4 Twin Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 3 Black Wolf | ||
Tue May 31 2011 15:53 | 1st = 3 Black Wolf 2nd = 1 Buckaringa Lad 3rd = 7 Alliras Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 3 Russian Ball | ||
Tue May 31 2011 15:48 | 1st = 3 Russian Ball 2nd = 7 Major Concern 3rd = 5 Mincarlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 7 Sea Dynasty | ||
Tue May 31 2011 15:45 | 1st = 7 Sea Dynasty 2nd = 1 Our Private Jet 3rd = 12 Voodoo Bay Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 6 Due Diligence | ||
Tue May 31 2011 15:40 | 1st = 6 Due Diligence 2nd = 7 Sapphire Betty 3rd = 4 Wheres Primo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Widgys Woman | ||
Tue May 31 2011 15:35 | 1st = 1 Widgys Woman 2nd = 6 Wheres Cisco 3rd = 4 Flying May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 7 - 2 Shakes | ||
Tue May 31 2011 15:30 | 1st = 2 Shakes 2nd = 6 Minnesota Hussle 3rd = 4 Tictacs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Jollygood Gent | ||
Tue May 31 2011 15:27 | 1st = 2 Jollygood Gent 2nd = 4 Franco Emerger 3rd = 7 Close Shave Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 8 Thistle Street | ||
Tue May 31 2011 15:24 | 1st = 8 Thistle Street 2nd = 4 Posh Will 3rd = 3 Kate Johannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 7 Sutton Princess | ||
Tue May 31 2011 15:20 | 1st = 7 Sutton Princess 2nd = 5 Danes Jewel 3rd = 2 Orpenitcanappen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 3 Tunkalilla | ||
Tue May 31 2011 15:18 | 1st = 3 Tunkalilla 2nd = 6 Long Gully Will 3rd = 2 Vanilla Gorilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Motu Mercedes | ||
Tue May 31 2011 15:12 | 1st = 7 Motu Mercedes 2nd = 6 Lilys Trouble 3rd = 9 Letsgocassi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 3 Rattle Gun | ||
Tue May 31 2011 15:09 | 1st = 3 Rattle Gun 2nd = 2 Go Surf 3rd = 8 Parer Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 15 Mazuka | ||
Tue May 31 2011 15:05 | 1st = 15 Mazuka 2nd = 7 Canhedance 3rd = 1 Common Objective |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 8 Bella Tyson | ||
Tue May 31 2011 15:03 | 1st = 8 Bella Tyson 2nd = 1 Izmirs Warrior 3rd = 4 Stakeout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 6 - 11 Our Fabian | ||
Tue May 31 2011 15:00 | 1st = 11 Our Fabian 2nd = 7 Rebuke 3rd = 1 Mpumalanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 3 Rewind | ||
Tue May 31 2011 14:53 | 1st = 3 Rewind 2nd = 4 Whispering Blaze 3rd = 1 Perfect Socks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 9 Highstead | ||
Tue May 31 2011 14:48 | 1st = 9 Highstead 2nd = 6 Jazzabout 3rd = 10 Italian Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 13 Shesoakiedokie | ||
Tue May 31 2011 14:45 | 1st = 13 Shesoakiedokie 2nd = 6 Rangers Boy 3rd = 14 Six Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 Extra Bubbly | ||
Tue May 31 2011 14:40 | 1st = 8 Extra Bubbly 2nd = 7 Wikena 3rd = 6 Emerley Whispers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 Lettucereason | ||
Tue May 31 2011 14:34 | 1st = 7 Lettucereason 2nd = 5 Essbee Doubleyou 3rd = 8 Miss Zo Zo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 5 - 1 Chancery Code | ||
Tue May 31 2011 14:30 | 1st = 1 Chancery Code 2nd = 9 Mon Coeur 3rd = 15 Scarlett Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 7 Brumby Bomber | ||
Tue May 31 2011 14:28 | 1st = 7 Brumby Bomber 2nd = 2 Droopys State 3rd = 6 Wheres Ned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Crystal Tiger | ||
Tue May 31 2011 14:25 | 1st = 1 Crystal Tiger 2nd = 12 Kloom 3rd = 10 Run Kylie Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 7 Goosebumps | ||
Tue May 31 2011 14:18 | 1st = 7 Goosebumps 2nd = 4 Rubylicious 3rd = 1 Ninth Floor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Spondooley | ||
Tue May 31 2011 14:12 | 1st = 6 Spondooley 2nd = 5 Jacks Falcon 3rd = 3 Three Shamrocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Spiritual One | ||
Tue May 31 2011 14:09 | 1st = 1 Spiritual One 2nd = 2 Stylish Michael 3rd = 3 Claires Brat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 10 Cool Danish | ||
Tue May 31 2011 14:05 | 1st = 10 Cool Danish 2nd = 4 Were Lucky 3rd = 1 Distract |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Dancing Jay Lo | ||
Tue May 31 2011 14:03 | 1st = 2 Dancing Jay Lo 2nd = 3 Atlanta Mclaren 3rd = 6 Nirimba Slayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 4 - 4 Murdochs Joy | ||
Tue May 31 2011 14:00 | 1st = 4 Murdochs Joy 2nd = 1 At The Till 3rd = 14 Makers Marque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 4 Princess Avatar | ||
Tue May 31 2011 13:57 | 1st = 4 Princess Avatar 2nd = 1 Gypsy Stride 3rd = 6 The Twilightdancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 5 Mustard Fudge | ||
Tue May 31 2011 13:56 | 1st = 5 Mustard Fudge 2nd = 6 Run For Lleyton 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Jodie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 5 Seductive Miss | ||
Tue May 31 2011 13:54 | 1st = 5 Seductive Miss 2nd = 6 Lucky Norris 3rd = 2 Topline Usain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 2 Carvelon | ||
Tue May 31 2011 13:50 | 1st = 2 Carvelon 2nd = 4 Hunnicutt 3rd = 8 Manolete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 8 Hannah Mclaren | ||
Tue May 31 2011 13:42 | 1st = 8 Hannah Mclaren 2nd = 7 Miss Lash 3rd = 5 Emerley Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 2 Sam I Am | ||
Tue May 31 2011 13:36 | 1st = 2 Sam I Am 2nd = 1 Tijan 3rd = 4 Sissi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 4 Paua To Destroy | ||
Tue May 31 2011 13:34 | 1st = 4 Paua To Destroy 2nd = 6 Bashys Boy 3rd = 8 Jaylei Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 3 - 6 Munderoo | ||
Tue May 31 2011 13:30 | 1st = 6 Munderoo 2nd = 7 Sir Paragon 3rd = 13 Quick Key |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 2 Expochet | ||
Tue May 31 2011 13:25 | 1st = 2 Expochet 2nd = 3 Rio De Oro 3rd = 9 Rockbuster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Nirimba Sapphire | ||
Tue May 31 2011 13:23 | 1st = 8 Nirimba Sapphire 2nd = 7 Belalie Boy 3rd = 1 Ebony Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 15 Fifteen Four | ||
Tue May 31 2011 13:21 | 1st = 15 Fifteen Four 2nd = 11 Skip Bo 3rd = 3 Cambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 3 Wild Isis | ||
Tue May 31 2011 13:18 | 1st = 3 Wild Isis 2nd = 7 Maori Vale 3rd = 2 Nandy Noot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 17 Kamloop Magic | ||
Tue May 31 2011 13:15 | 1st = 17 Kamloop Magic 2nd = 12 Perfect Holiday 3rd = 13 Yukon Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 7 Mamaja | ||
Tue May 31 2011 13:11 | 1st = 7 Mamaja 2nd = 5 Sabre Dance 3rd = 2 Our Beowulf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 1 Bergermeister | ||
Tue May 31 2011 13:10 | 1st = 1 Bergermeister 2nd = 2 Posh Larry 3rd = 3 Classic Camdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Aston Thomas | ||
Tue May 31 2011 13:05 | 1st = 1 Aston Thomas 2nd = 10 Red Label Penny 3rd = 2 Fireside Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 2 - 9 Alights | ||
Tue May 31 2011 13:00 | 1st = 9 Alights 2nd = 3 Pomatini 3rd = 1 Nassarius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 4 Millview Sarah | ||
Tue May 31 2011 12:56 | 1st = 4 Millview Sarah 2nd = 6 Miss Black Heart 3rd = 10 Uptown Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 6 Paper Trail | ||
Tue May 31 2011 12:54 | 1st = 6 Paper Trail 2nd = 8 Crystal Ellie 3rd = 3 Lassila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 7 Hielo | ||
Tue May 31 2011 12:50 | 1st = 7 Hielo 2nd = 9 Mulga Road 3rd = 8 Moonabung Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 5 Louie Louie | ||
Tue May 31 2011 12:47 | 1st = 5 Louie Louie 2nd = 2 Dyna Derine 3rd = 4 Arvos Bronte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 6 Kate Leigh | ||
Tue May 31 2011 12:47 | 1st = 6 Kate Leigh 2nd = 8 Cheetah Woods 3rd = 1 Covelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Residence | ||
Tue May 31 2011 12:40 | 1st = 1 Residence 2nd = 5 Windwalker 3rd = 3 Dane Peggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 4 Cawbourne Catch | ||
Tue May 31 2011 12:31 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Catch 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Ocky 3rd = 7 Dogger Bank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 1 - 8 Gesticulate | ||
Tue May 31 2011 12:30 | 1st = 8 Gesticulate 2nd = 5 Uncle Cobber 3rd = 9 Sparkle Sparkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 1 Muscle And Power | ||
Tue May 31 2011 12:22 | 1st = 1 Muscle And Power 2nd = 5 Rosemaryz Luck 3rd = 4 John Joseph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 11 Murphys Blu Girl | ||
Tue May 31 2011 12:15 | 1st = 11 Murphys Blu Girl 2nd = 4 Sikoseto 3rd = 10 Acadian Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 5 Fast Teddy | ||
Tue May 31 2011 12:04 | 1st = 5 Fast Teddy 2nd = 3 Willys Pride 3rd = 4 Bruno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 9 Wealthy Warrior | ||
Tue May 31 2011 11:57 | 1st = 9 Wealthy Warrior 2nd = 8 Rimutoto Prince 3rd = 11 Candlestick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 7 Flip The Dice | ||
Tue May 31 2011 11:46 | 1st = 7 Flip The Dice 2nd = 4 Lightning Fever 3rd = 2 Kung Fu Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 8 Bokrah | ||
Tue May 31 2011 11:40 | 1st = 8 Bokrah 2nd = 12 Welsh Fantasy 3rd = 14 Murphys Kick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 2 Ardle Mcardle | ||
Tue May 31 2011 11:32 | 1st = 2 Ardle Mcardle 2nd = 3 Mhai Elsu 3rd = 1 Lucky John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 6 Honking Horns | ||
Tue May 31 2011 11:26 | 1st = 6 Honking Horns 2nd = 8 Mr Meade 3rd = 7 Slightly Amazing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 7 Starburst Suzie | ||
Tue May 31 2011 11:09 | 1st = 7 Starburst Suzie 2nd = 4 Mighty Prophet 3rd = 1 Highgrove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 7 Dr Fen | ||
Tue May 31 2011 11:02 | 1st = 7 Dr Fen 2nd = 6 Another Gladiator 3rd = 8 Bells On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 3 Dont Forget Jet | ||
Tue May 31 2011 10:50 | 1st = 3 Dont Forget Jet 2nd = 7 Vampires Shadow 3rd = 1 Cot Case Cutie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 7 Youre The Man | ||
Tue May 31 2011 10:37 | 1st = 7 Youre The Man 2nd = 3 Katelin Brooke 3rd = 5 He Trotts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 5 Homebush Kalama | ||
Tue May 31 2011 10:31 | 1st = 5 Homebush Kalama 2nd = 8 Rangitoto Rohi 3rd = 1 Red Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 1 Rising Mercury | ||
Tue May 31 2011 10:14 | 1st = 1 Rising Mercury 2nd = 7 Pharley 3rd = 3 Black Ozark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 5 Shannara | ||
Tue May 31 2011 10:07 | 1st = 5 Shannara 2nd = 4 Susie Darlin 3rd = 2 Iconic Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 7 - 6 Glenbawn Free | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 23:46 | 1st = 6 Glenbawn Free 2nd = 9 Rebel Deago 3rd = 7 Royal Opera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Crazy Octane | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 23:43 | 1st = 1 Crazy Octane 2nd = 3 Sweating Bullets 3rd = 7 Mattys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Nurse Trina | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 23:28 | 1st = 7 Nurse Trina 2nd = 1 My Camira 3rd = 4 Shake Rattle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 6 - 9 North Toa Luckstar | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 23:21 | 1st = 9 North Toa Luckstar 2nd = 3 Kinney Cool Cat 3rd = 2 Hooza Cleva Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Pure Sins | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 23:12 | 1st = 6 Pure Sins 2nd = 2 Plug The Pipe 3rd = 1 Foxed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Frantic Finesse | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 22:57 | 1st = 6 Frantic Finesse 2nd = 8 Your Trouble 3rd = 1 Gemma In Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Cawbourne Cody | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 22:54 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Cody 2nd = 8 Santino Marella 3rd = 3 Just A Tad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 6 Barneys Beauty | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 22:50 | 1st = 6 Barneys Beauty 2nd = 8 Wata Smartie 3rd = 5 Stresser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 5 - 4 Majestic Cullen | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 22:49 | 1st = 4 Majestic Cullen 2nd = 3 Buster Armbro 3rd = 2 Blacks For Real |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Chaos Master | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 22:46 | 1st = 8 Chaos Master 2nd = 1 Ercole Bale 3rd = 5 Adjust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 2 Starshot | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 22:42 | 1st = 2 Starshot 2nd = 8 Nothing Unusual 3rd = 4 Silent Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Limburg Gold | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 22:38 | 1st = 1 Limburg Gold 2nd = 3 Dream Chick 3rd = 2 Dyna Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Lever | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 22:37 | 1st = 1 Lever 2nd = 6 Amaki Pacific 3rd = 3 This Time Tich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Pedros Angel | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 22:34 | 1st = 2 Pedros Angel 2nd = 3 On The Brink 3rd = 7 Abby Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 1 Go Seek | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 22:30 | 1st = 1 Go Seek 2nd = 8 Eiffella Jack 3rd = 9 Kilikanoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Sheer Magnetic | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 22:26 | 1st = 2 Sheer Magnetic 2nd = 6 Salubrious 3rd = 3 Rhondas Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 4 - 5 Tosti Boy | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 22:24 | 1st = 5 Tosti Boy 2nd = 3 Naga King 3rd = 1 Millies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 6 Kissin Chloe | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 22:22 | 1st = 6 Kissin Chloe 2nd = 2 Olay Star Flyer 3rd = 1 Grey Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Snow Bullet | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 22:21 | 1st = 4 Snow Bullet 2nd = 2 Goin Okee 3rd = 8 Drilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 9 - 4 Brief Advice | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 22:17 | 1st = 4 Brief Advice 2nd = 10 Chillinix 3rd = 8 Gotta Feeling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 4 Wallis | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 22:16 | 1st = 4 Wallis 2nd = 3 Given Sunday 3rd = 1 Borugino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Roxys Flame | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 22:14 | 1st = 2 Roxys Flame 2nd = 8 Clay Pan 3rd = 1 Grandate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Unlucky Ginga | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 22:11 | 1st = 8 Unlucky Ginga 2nd = 7 Bogie King 3rd = 1 Big Thursday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 3 Western Ruby | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 22:08 | 1st = 3 Western Ruby 2nd = 4 High And Dry 3rd = 9 Forever Ago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Recuperate | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 22:05 | 1st = 3 Recuperate 2nd = 6 Midnight Kist 3rd = 2 Slappin Da Bass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 Swift Cullen | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 22:00 | 1st = 7 Swift Cullen 2nd = 3 Schnozzle 3rd = 6 Jack Hinton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Flying Kanga | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 21:59 | 1st = 6 Flying Kanga 2nd = 7 Emma Bites 3rd = 1 Rubinate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 1 Take Over Fox | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 21:58 | 1st = 1 Take Over Fox 2nd = 7 Wongawillikatie 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Debbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 3 Blosss Benson | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 21:55 | 1st = 3 Blosss Benson 2nd = 6 Blazing Chaos 3rd = 4 Pure Peaches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 3 - 3 Cheviot Hills | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 21:54 | 1st = 3 Cheviot Hills 2nd = 7 Avi Bromac 3rd = 11 Thirtytwo Volts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Beltah Magic | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 21:52 | 1st = 1 Beltah Magic 2nd = 7 Champagne Shell 3rd = 3 Bettys Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 1 Stephanie Major | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 21:47 | 1st = 1 Stephanie Major 2nd = 7 Of Liberty 3rd = 5 Private Cover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 3 Destiana | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 21:46 | 1st = 3 Destiana 2nd = 7 Tawera 3rd = 2 Ladali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Learoyd Lahrs | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 21:44 | 1st = 1 Learoyd Lahrs 2nd = 7 Didak Outwide 3rd = 3 Posh Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Goosebumps | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 21:41 | 1st = 1 Goosebumps 2nd = 5 Atlanta Mclaren 3rd = 4 Cool Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Power Ban | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 21:40 | 1st = 3 Power Ban 2nd = 2 Jack Wilds 3rd = 1 Blitz Havoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 8 Georgie Lyn | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 21:38 | 1st = 8 Georgie Lyn 2nd = 3 Serial Spok 3rd = 5 Dark Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 5 Mick The Mozz | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 21:35 | 1st = 5 Mick The Mozz 2nd = 8 Smoke Home 3rd = 1 Greta Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Cullens Consort | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 21:30 | 1st = 4 Cullens Consort 2nd = 7 Three Card Brag 3rd = 10 Bebop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Sid Rock | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 21:28 | 1st = 8 Sid Rock 2nd = 1 Super Surfer 3rd = 5 One in Ten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 8 Innisfree Miss | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 21:25 | 1st = 8 Innisfree Miss 2nd = 9 Roman Emperor 3rd = 1 Ciennas Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 2 - 12 Bettor Give It | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 21:24 | 1st = 12 Bettor Give It 2nd = 3 Miss Worthy Whitby 3rd = 4 Arousing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Jainamo | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 21:22 | 1st = 1 Jainamo 2nd = 6 Kenya Bale 3rd = 5 Crystal Scull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 8 Live Courage | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 21:17 | 1st = 8 Live Courage 2nd = 10 Headline Hero 3rd = 9 Diamond Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Trysty | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 21:16 | 1st = 2 Trysty 2nd = 9 My Tourmaleen 3rd = 1 Twenty Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 8 Paua Of Darkness | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 21:14 | 1st = 8 Paua Of Darkness 2nd = 4 American Thunder 3rd = 3 Travel Bug Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Amanda Bale | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 21:11 | 1st = 2 Amanda Bale 2nd = 6 Bramley 3rd = 5 Black Viking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Mercy Rule | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 21:08 | 1st = 4 Mercy Rule 2nd = 8 Ima Hornet 3rd = 5 Alanna Lorian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Thistle Street | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 21:05 | 1st = 5 Thistle Street 2nd = 1 Dr Ralf 3rd = 2 Lashing Larry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Amadmancomesundone | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 21:00 | 1st = 3 Amadmancomesundone 2nd = 4 Predict 3rd = 1 Claude Greengrass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Kinka Bale | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 20:58 | 1st = 1 Kinka Bale 2nd = 8 Black Gun 3rd = 6 Dakota Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 5 Jaynie Allen | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 20:55 | 1st = 5 Jaynie Allen 2nd = 2 Ainsleys Angel 3rd = 4 Brikate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 1 - 5 Maggies Mystery | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 20:54 | 1st = 5 Maggies Mystery 2nd = 7 Soho Cannes 3rd = 6 Legendary Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 Sand Burner | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 20:52 | 1st = 3 Sand Burner 2nd = 2 Aquired Taste 3rd = 6 Bandanna Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 3 The Magic Of Life | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 20:47 | 1st = 3 The Magic Of Life 2nd = 10 Uncle Lile 3rd = 9 Perfect Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Turf Predator | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 20:46 | 1st = 1 Turf Predator 2nd = 4 Werbally 3rd = 8 Too Many Malts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Piping Hot | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 20:45 | 1st = 3 Piping Hot 2nd = 1 Bare Essentials 3rd = 4 Bucket List |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 2 Whitneys Curse | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 20:42 | 1st = 2 Whitneys Curse 2nd = 3 Red Devil 3rd = 7 Me Not You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Patties Return | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 20:39 | 1st = 5 Patties Return 2nd = 3 Coco My Hero 3rd = 1 Big Hoser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 8 Gail Allen | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 20:34 | 1st = 8 Gail Allen 2nd = 3 Crook Haircut 3rd = 4 Big Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Vapar Raine | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 20:30 | 1st = 1 Vapar Raine 2nd = 9 Dream Catch Me 3rd = 2 It And A Bit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 Daintree Palace | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 20:28 | 1st = 2 Daintree Palace 2nd = 1 Sonia Allen 3rd = 4 Emo Appeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Ima Jalapeno | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 20:25 | 1st = 3 Ima Jalapeno 2nd = 5 Notta Whisper 3rd = 6 Berkele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 6 Modern Deal | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 20:22 | 1st = 6 Modern Deal 2nd = 1 Shy Colour 3rd = 8 Pottsee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 10 Bainfeild Washington | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 20:17 | 1st = 10 Bainfeild Washington 2nd = 3 Western Blaze 3rd = 7 Highview Pace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Cambalara | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 20:16 | 1st = 1 Cambalara 2nd = 5 Conquestador 3rd = 3 Miswaki Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Stove Rocks | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 20:15 | 1st = 6 Stove Rocks 2nd = 2 Pedros Rocket 3rd = 1 Fraseri Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 1 Elain Allen | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 20:12 | 1st = 1 Elain Allen 2nd = 3 Dynamic Shiraz 3rd = 6 Lizs Conquest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 11 Beach Buggy | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 20:10 | 1st = 11 Beach Buggy 2nd = 10 Ronan Maguire 3rd = 4 Son Of Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 5 Aston Elle | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 20:09 | 1st = 5 Aston Elle 2nd = 8 Gaelic Bale 3rd = 4 Keep Me Covered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Hope To Salute | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 20:06 | 1st = 6 Hope To Salute 2nd = 5 Gallivant Girl 3rd = 1 Rybenbrook Britt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 9 Indi Bapu | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 20:02 | 1st = 9 Indi Bapu 2nd = 10 Pelling 3rd = 8 Smiling Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 5 Rustys Capable | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 20:00 | 1st = 5 Rustys Capable 2nd = 1 Cool Moss 3rd = 6 Rocket Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 7 - 8 Jobeth | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 19:57 | 1st = 8 Jobeth 2nd = 6 Im Called Earl 3rd = 13 Divine Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Elevate | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 19:55 | 1st = 1 Elevate 2nd = 2 Allen Yannic 3rd = 3 Dyna Garton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 4 Bargo Scene | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 19:52 | 1st = 4 Bargo Scene 2nd = 1 Capelloo 3rd = 2 Brandi Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 4 Baby Bling | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 19:47 | 1st = 4 Baby Bling 2nd = 5 Gee Thats Courage 3rd = 3 Gold Hallmark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Bamaedge | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 19:45 | 1st = 2 Bamaedge 2nd = 8 Hamptons Gold 3rd = 4 Packedtotherafters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Tesla | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 19:44 | 1st = 2 Tesla 2nd = 4 Indigo Pirate 3rd = 6 Hillbilly Hippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Befitting | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 19:41 | 1st = 1 Befitting 2nd = 2 Best Yet 3rd = 8 Bogie Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 5 Elsa | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 19:40 | 1st = 5 Elsa 2nd = 7 Collecting 3rd = 10 El Suela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 2 Pippis Gold | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 19:38 | 1st = 2 Pippis Gold 2nd = 1 New Deal 3rd = 3 Bramis Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Woodside Fred | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 19:35 | 1st = 1 Woodside Fred 2nd = 2 Senni Josh 3rd = 8 Myer Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Modern Hitch | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 19:30 | 1st = 1 Modern Hitch 2nd = 4 Grace Artois 3rd = 10 Melrose Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 1 Oz Journey | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 19:28 | 1st = 1 Oz Journey 2nd = 7 By A Thread 3rd = 8 Vee Bee Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 3 Leprechaun Daisy | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 19:24 | 1st = 3 Leprechaun Daisy 2nd = 2 Proven Que Tee 3rd = 8 Special Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 6 - 7 Megablitz | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 19:20 | 1st = 7 Megablitz 2nd = 10 Melrose Prince 3rd = 4 Monsieur Blanc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 7 Street Safe | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 19:15 | 1st = 7 Street Safe 2nd = 4 Wild Oates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Amys Delight | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 19:12 | 1st = 2 Amys Delight 2nd = 3 Patton Bale 3rd = 6 Burt Ability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 4 Donegal Delight | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 19:10 | 1st = 4 Donegal Delight 2nd = 8 Jambo Emali 3rd = 7 Supremacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 3 Lacomare | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 19:07 | 1st = 3 Lacomare 2nd = 5 Barry Blowout 3rd = 4 Dyna Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 8 Gold Eliza | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 19:06 | 1st = 8 Gold Eliza 2nd = 5 Speed Control 3rd = 7 Go Hard Or Go Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Sassi Jay | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 19:03 | 1st = 1 Sassi Jay 2nd = 5 Annmala Magic 3rd = 2 Magic Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 12 Jonark May | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 18:58 | 1st = 12 Jonark May 2nd = 4 Andy Miller 3rd = 1 Desinda Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 1 Hot Mint | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 18:54 | 1st = 1 Hot Mint 2nd = 7 Barbs Ticko 3rd = 2 Bella Mint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 1 Aunty Carol | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 18:48 | 1st = 1 Aunty Carol 2nd = 5 Elakasa Oceanliner 3rd = 4 Just Wanna Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 6 Miss Alouette | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 18:45 | 1st = 6 Miss Alouette 2nd = 2 Dark Country 3rd = 4 Natuzzi Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 2 Swift Therapy | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 18:45 | 1st = 2 Swift Therapy 2nd = 10 Skip Bo 3rd = 4 Seven Wishes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 5 - 8 Ancient Spell | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 18:40 | 1st = 8 Ancient Spell 2nd = 3 Rain Strike 3rd = 9 Starline Porsche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 4 Fully Chic | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 18:36 | 1st = 4 Fully Chic 2nd = 8 Turbo Tiger 3rd = 2 Glen Abbey Mal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 Phizup | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 18:34 | 1st = 2 Phizup 2nd = 3 Sandeep 3rd = 16 Queens Lager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Star Gun | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 18:30 | 1st = 7 Star Gun 2nd = 5 Springfield Alonzo 3rd = 1 Mundaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 4 Bradmans Willow | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 18:28 | 1st = 4 Bradmans Willow 2nd = 1 Les Baxter 3rd = 6 Four One Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 4 Im Puzzled | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 18:27 | 1st = 4 Im Puzzled 2nd = 8 Atlantic Sky 3rd = 2 Mandy Milne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 8 - 4 Reilly Blue | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 18:22 | 1st = 4 Reilly Blue 2nd = 8 Sarge In Charge 3rd = 1 Bannett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 7 Patch Up Job | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 18:17 | 1st = 7 Patch Up Job 2nd = 6 Catch Me Nannu 3rd = 2 Five To Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 7 Secret Potion | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 18:15 | 1st = 7 Secret Potion 2nd = 8 Courage To Rule 3rd = 10 Dead Calm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 5 Daddys Dollars | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 18:12 | 1st = 5 Daddys Dollars 2nd = 8 Beta Bolt 3rd = 2 Kate Ritchie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Selynya Surprise | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 18:09 | 1st = 6 Selynya Surprise 2nd = 8 Dazzle Dot 3rd = 1 Prankster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 4 - 6 Nutopia | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 18:05 | 1st = 6 Nutopia 2nd = 5 City Of Subiaco 3rd = 1 Soldiers Salute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 6 Exciting Kyle | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 18:00 | 1st = 6 Exciting Kyle 2nd = 1 Singapore Willy 3rd = 4 Four To Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 1 Explosiveness | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 18:00 | 1st = 1 Explosiveness 2nd = 10 Melton Sotera 3rd = 6 Slug Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 8 Barbs Gamble | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 17:57 | 1st = 8 Barbs Gamble 2nd = 4 Red John 3rd = 7 Looks Like Lyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 8 Notjustanotherama | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 17:52 | 1st = 8 Notjustanotherama 2nd = 1 Im All Smiles 3rd = 3 Haydens Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 3 Thanesan | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 17:50 | 1st = 3 Thanesan 2nd = 1 Rondo 3rd = 10 Dealornodeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Midori Storm | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 17:49 | 1st = 1 Midori Storm 2nd = 3 Kurnai King 3rd = 4 Ace Of Wands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 1 Humma | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 17:45 | 1st = 1 Humma 2nd = 7 Topping 3rd = 12 Arizona Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 7 Ripley | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 17:42 | 1st = 7 Ripley 2nd = 3 Hanifys Idol 3rd = 1 Grand Canyon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Fifth Edition | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 17:39 | 1st = 4 Fifth Edition 2nd = 1 Speed Ticket 3rd = 5 Rock Cakes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 12 Courage Tells | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 17:37 | 1st = 12 Courage Tells 2nd = 8 La Belle Aurore 3rd = 6 Mister Pinocchio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 1 Bruadar | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 17:34 | 1st = 1 Bruadar 2nd = 3 Chart 3rd = 16 Draw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Shintaro Samurai | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 17:31 | 1st = 8 Shintaro Samurai 2nd = 5 Ward Bond 3rd = 2 Bee Gee Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 1 Alchemic | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 17:27 | 1st = 1 Alchemic 2nd = 5 Certain Magic 3rd = 4 Collayshell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 2 John Preston | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 17:24 | 1st = 2 John Preston 2nd = 8 Rutland Bert 3rd = 7 Hanifys Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 2 Dancing Diamonds | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 17:24 | 1st = 2 Dancing Diamonds 2nd = 6 Carpenters Daughter 3rd = 9 Miss Madoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 3 Ultimate Assassin | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 17:20 | 1st = 3 Ultimate Assassin 2nd = 11 Matty Brogden 3rd = 10 A Promising Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 8 - 1 Jalsah | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 17:17 | 1st = 1 Jalsah 2nd = 5 Bussan Boy 3rd = 3 God Help Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 8 Pandion One | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 17:12 | 1st = 8 Pandion One 2nd = 9 Strathlachlanlucky 3rd = 6 Donnie Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Kazz Razz | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 17:10 | 1st = 2 Kazz Razz 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Ocky 3rd = 1 Core Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Salvador Bale | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 17:09 | 1st = 6 Salvador Bale 2nd = 2 Bowl Along 3rd = 1 Bahman Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 7 Whippa Snippa | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 17:07 | 1st = 7 Whippa Snippa 2nd = 5 Captain Cloud 3rd = 2 One Florin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 2 Lucky Leak | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 17:05 | 1st = 2 Lucky Leak 2nd = 6 Craiglea Falcon 3rd = 7 Silver Scholar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 8 Stress Rate | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 17:02 | 1st = 8 Stress Rate 2nd = 4 Bullwinkle 3rd = 3 Gable Drum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 10 Franco Hastings | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 16:59 | 1st = 10 Franco Hastings 2nd = 9 Mcarmbro 3rd = 11 Meetthenewboss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 4 Colour Our Day | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 16:57 | 1st = 4 Colour Our Day 2nd = 5 Action Royale 3rd = 6 Revivalist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 4 Thats Cricket | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 16:54 | 1st = 4 Thats Cricket 2nd = 5 Delabombell 3rd = 8 Shell Avago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Millys Express | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 16:51 | 1st = 6 Millys Express 2nd = 4 Kimba Rose 3rd = 1 Spa Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 4 Delta Bond | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 16:50 | 1st = 4 Delta Bond 2nd = 6 Lyndan Magic 3rd = 1 Classic Monaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 13 Break Sea | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 16:47 | 1st = 13 Break Sea 2nd = 1 McIntyre 3rd = 3 Sudden City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 7 Warrior Khan | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 16:44 | 1st = 7 Warrior Khan 2nd = 2 Electroglide 3rd = 3 My Girl Lollypop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Kate Leigh | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 16:42 | 1st = 2 Kate Leigh 2nd = 6 Emily Baxter 3rd = 4 Know Which |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 5 Shine A Light | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 16:40 | 1st = 5 Shine A Light 2nd = 1 Little Miss Gindi 3rd = 9 Seductiveness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 9 Snow Cover | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 16:37 | 1st = 9 Snow Cover 2nd = 2 Bench Warmer 3rd = 6 Exchanges |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 Topsy Louise | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 16:36 | 1st = 2 Topsy Louise 2nd = 4 Lillys Pearl 3rd = 5 Red Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 9 Bobby Glaskin | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 16:32 | 1st = 9 Bobby Glaskin 2nd = 2 Justins Boy 3rd = 4 Aces In Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 1 You Cant Be Serious | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 16:30 | 1st = 1 You Cant Be Serious 2nd = 12 Chelsea Girl 3rd = 9 Christian Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 4 See You Latte | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 16:29 | 1st = 4 See You Latte 2nd = 5 Rosie Sharp 3rd = 3 Tricksy Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 6 Rich Harmony | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 16:27 | 1st = 6 Rich Harmony 2nd = 7 Mr Jingles 3rd = 5 Just The Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 2 Collector | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 16:25 | 1st = 2 Collector 2nd = 5 Outback Grande 3rd = 4 Mr Favulous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 3 Gable Lid | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 16:22 | 1st = 3 Gable Lid 2nd = 4 Thank You John 3rd = 8 Super Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 12 Madame Lily | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 16:17 | 1st = 12 Madame Lily 2nd = 8 Brannaka 3rd = 13 Gentle Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Merindah Kahn | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 16:16 | 1st = 1 Merindah Kahn 2nd = 2 Bobbie Fields 3rd = 5 King Guido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 8 Tactless | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 16:14 | 1st = 8 Tactless 2nd = 2 Charing Cross 3rd = 1 St Augustine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Six To Midnight | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 16:12 | 1st = 1 Six To Midnight 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Lorna 3rd = 2 Pure Chemistry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Miss Woods | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 16:11 | 1st = 3 Miss Woods 2nd = 2 Bella Cullen 3rd = 1 Joie De Vivre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 3 Bralyn Beau | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 16:07 | 1st = 3 Bralyn Beau 2nd = 7 Gillards Trick 3rd = 4 Aye Oh Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 1 - 5 Raucous Laughter | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 16:07 | 1st = 5 Raucous Laughter 2nd = 12 Beauty Inthe Beast 3rd = 11 Missy Lara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 2 Dragline | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 16:04 | 1st = 2 Dragline 2nd = 8 Gold Cobra 3rd = 9 Avondale Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 1 Brookside Filly | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 16:02 | 1st = 1 Brookside Filly 2nd = 12 Yankee One 3rd = 4 Endless Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 4 Ezi Days | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 16:00 | 1st = 4 Ezi Days 2nd = 3 Jazzabout 3rd = 2 Bullet Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Hallux | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 15:59 | 1st = 1 Hallux 2nd = 3 Secret Raider 3rd = 6 Unthinkable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 6 Right Of Refusal | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 15:57 | 1st = 6 Right Of Refusal 2nd = 5 Gun And Power 3rd = 2 Its Just Lago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 5 Fake Fella | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 15:52 | 1st = 5 Fake Fella 2nd = 7 Songs Of Ciara 3rd = 2 Lucky Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Jaimandy Pat | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 15:49 | 1st = 4 Jaimandy Pat 2nd = 3 Give Into Me 3rd = 7 Cash Lyrics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 7 Watch Me Burn | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 15:47 | 1st = 7 Watch Me Burn 2nd = 1 Maddie Louise 3rd = 5 Hang Ten Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 3 Extreme Mover | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 15:45 | 1st = 3 Extreme Mover 2nd = 9 Just A Glamour 3rd = 8 Cinquacasino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Red Venom | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 15:42 | 1st = 2 Red Venom 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Scarey 3rd = 1 Cheetah Woods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 3 Witchwaywendy | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 15:40 | 1st = 3 Witchwaywendy 2nd = 2 Grins Rendition 3rd = 7 Lucksonmyside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 2 Greavesy | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 15:35 | 1st = 2 Greavesy 2nd = 5 Allis Aria 3rd = 7 Fill The Page |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 6 Come On Rodge | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 15:34 | 1st = 6 Come On Rodge 2nd = 8 Henry Stomper 3rd = 7 Johnny Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 6 Hed Know What | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 15:25 | 1st = 6 Hed Know What 2nd = 9 Heez An Ace 3rd = 10 Feel No Pain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Opawa Secret | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 15:25 | 1st = 2 Opawa Secret 2nd = 6 Guy Baxter 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 5 Bob Vale | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 15:22 | 1st = 5 Bob Vale 2nd = 4 Rich Debate 3rd = 7 Sold It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 3 Kanuna Miss | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 15:22 | 1st = 3 Kanuna Miss 2nd = 4 Rich Debate 3rd = 7 Sold It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 1 Bianco Rossa | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 15:20 | 1st = 1 Bianco Rossa 2nd = 12 Exceed All Limits 3rd = 14 All That Razz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 10 - 6 Dancing Dee | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 15:15 | 1st = 6 Dancing Dee 2nd = 8 Snippins 3rd = 7 Margarets Own |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 8 Ava Living Legacy | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 15:15 | 1st = 8 Ava Living Legacy 2nd = 3 Enjays Cam 3rd = 2 Beetee Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 5 Jazash | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 15:12 | 1st = 5 Jazash 2nd = 8 Cotchin Talent 3rd = 6 Pendlebury Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 8 Hes Reeling | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 15:10 | 1st = 8 Hes Reeling 2nd = 6 Beerallround 3rd = 10 Monde Bijou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Half As Mate | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 15:07 | 1st = 5 Half As Mate 2nd = 6 Know Rival 3rd = 1 Liam Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 4 Scottish Glamour | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 15:05 | 1st = 4 Scottish Glamour 2nd = 7 Livia Degerolstein 3rd = 5 Elegantly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 1 Sally Bond | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 15:04 | 1st = 1 Sally Bond 2nd = 4 Snickering 3rd = 2 Great Memories |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 2 Riva De Lago | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 15:00 | 1st = 2 Riva De Lago 2nd = 14 Shadow Card 3rd = 1 Heuriger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 7 Giveway Bodell | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 14:55 | 1st = 7 Giveway Bodell 2nd = 5 Salander 3rd = 6 Sheriff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Sam I Am | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 14:50 | 1st = 4 Sam I Am 2nd = 6 Wave Ya Hand 3rd = 8 Hard Habits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 3 Lootinanshootin | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 14:50 | 1st = 3 Lootinanshootin 2nd = 1 Melton Claus 3rd = 8 Classiness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 1 Lord of Thunder | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 14:47 | 1st = 1 Lord of Thunder 2nd = 2 Orara Jack 3rd = 7 Tah Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 2 Circumference | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 14:45 | 1st = 2 Circumference 2nd = 5 Happy Joker 3rd = 11 Vow Of Silence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 10 Hopper Express | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 14:40 | 1st = 10 Hopper Express 2nd = 6 Just Another Toby 3rd = 4 The Cardmaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 9 - 7 Gold Cape | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 14:40 | 1st = 7 Gold Cape 2nd = 2 Court In The Park 3rd = 6 Wanna Govern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 2 Chaos Reigns | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 14:37 | 1st = 2 Chaos Reigns 2nd = 4 Pure Ink 3rd = 8 Lisas Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 1 Carry Me Bluey | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 14:35 | 1st = 1 Carry Me Bluey 2nd = 4 Mr Light Blue 3rd = 3 Golden Hut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Reddy Boy | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 14:32 | 1st = 1 Reddy Boy 2nd = 6 Botany Kelly 3rd = 8 Any Bad Habits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 7 Family Interest | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 14:30 | 1st = 7 Family Interest 2nd = 1 Deftly 3rd = 12 Heyles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 4 Recruit | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 14:29 | 1st = 4 Recruit 2nd = 6 Zara Rose 3rd = 5 Tullymorgan Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 3 Western Symbol | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 14:25 | 1st = 3 Western Symbol 2nd = 10 Youth Fighters 3rd = 5 Liberals Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Six Foot Tall | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 14:19 | 1st = 1 Six Foot Tall 2nd = 9 Serenella 3rd = 5 Sadies Raf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 Arbit Venus | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 14:15 | 1st = 4 Arbit Venus 2nd = 6 Izzyayahoo 3rd = 5 Hereslookinatukid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 14 Timber Cat | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 14:10 | 1st = 14 Timber Cat 2nd = 9 Hisstar 3rd = 12 My Sydney Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 4 Fawn Bond | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 14:09 | 1st = 4 Fawn Bond 2nd = 7 Fred Adios 3rd = 8 Kya Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 8 - 1 Hakuna Matata | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 14:05 | 1st = 1 Hakuna Matata 2nd = 2 Dawson Falls 3rd = 4 Marty Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 5 Dark Art | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 14:05 | 1st = 5 Dark Art 2nd = 2 Wall Of Silence 3rd = 1 Magic Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 3 Emoticon | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 14:00 | 1st = 3 Emoticon 2nd = 1 Ghostnthedarkness 3rd = 2 Big Ken The Celt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 7 Docs Darlin | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 13:59 | 1st = 7 Docs Darlin 2nd = 2 Grand Garcon 3rd = 1 Miss Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 11 La Stella | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 13:55 | 1st = 11 La Stella 2nd = 7 Shes Commando 3rd = 13 Amelia Darling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 3 Triple Oh | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 13:50 | 1st = 3 Triple Oh 2nd = 1 Fine Drop 3rd = 7 Curata Havoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 2 Stewie Fields | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 13:39 | 1st = 2 Stewie Fields 2nd = 6 Gotta Get Get 3rd = 7 Oregon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 7 Laudit | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 13:35 | 1st = 7 Laudit 2nd = 9 The Blues 3rd = 3 Platamone Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 10 Nanna Jay | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 13:30 | 1st = 10 Nanna Jay 2nd = 2 Spirit Of Steve 3rd = 11 Silver Fern Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 7 - 12 Anneraad | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 13:30 | 1st = 12 Anneraad 2nd = 2 Noddum 3rd = 1 Darceeduncan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 8 Thrilling Sight | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 13:22 | 1st = 8 Thrilling Sight 2nd = 5 Thrilling Fonz 3rd = 7 Winsome Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 5 Pepperell Victory | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 13:20 | 1st = 5 Pepperell Victory 2nd = 6 Cost Me A Quid 3rd = 1 Ex Con |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 6 Pavlich | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 13:19 | 1st = 6 Pavlich 2nd = 2 Royal Strike 3rd = 7 Cedar Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 5 Dehere Hunter | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 13:15 | 1st = 5 Dehere Hunter 2nd = 6 Pop Rocker 3rd = 12 Snippy Darl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 6 Boy Spice | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 13:05 | 1st = 6 Boy Spice 2nd = 1 Spring Tyde 3rd = 5 Roadmans Shack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 5 Charleys Rebel | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 13:02 | 1st = 5 Charleys Rebel 2nd = 6 Jed Mystar 3rd = 7 Janevas Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 6 Jed Mystar | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 13:02 | 1st = 6 Jed Mystar 2nd = 5 Charleys Rebel 3rd = 7 Janevas Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 2 Gonna Be A Rokstar | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 13:00 | 1st = 2 Gonna Be A Rokstar 2nd = 6 Ballroom Dance 3rd = 8 Hurriyet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 6 - 12 Fleches DAmour | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 12:55 | 1st = 12 Fleches DAmour 2nd = 16 Red Eye Special 3rd = 11 Be Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 5 Blue Jean Alice | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 12:47 | 1st = 5 Blue Jean Alice 2nd = 7 Matildas Best 3rd = 2 Assegai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 1 Enough Is Enough | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 12:29 | 1st = 1 Enough Is Enough 2nd = 7 Miss Foley 3rd = 2 Gold For Thys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 5 - 5 Skywinger | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 12:20 | 1st = 5 Skywinger 2nd = 1 The Knight 3rd = 4 Shaken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 3 Thrilling Grin | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 12:12 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Grin 2nd = 7 Elite Luke 3rd = 2 My Jack Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 8 Yambla Bob | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 11:54 | 1st = 8 Yambla Bob 2nd = 5 Thrilling Cairo 3rd = 7 Mr Chino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 4 - 2 Bebe King | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 11:45 | 1st = 2 Bebe King 2nd = 8 Bagarre 3rd = 7 Hula Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 1 Gentle Attack | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 11:37 | 1st = 1 Gentle Attack 2nd = 2 Barallen 3rd = 4 Pride Of South |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 8 Thrilling Quest | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 11:19 | 1st = 8 Thrilling Quest 2nd = 2 Cold Fingers 3rd = 4 Thrilling Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 3 - 1 Pheasant | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 11:10 | 1st = 1 Pheasant 2nd = 7 Barbara Ann 3rd = 9 Jamomiti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 6 Moccona | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 11:02 | 1st = 6 Moccona 2nd = 2 Cafe Chic 3rd = 4 Ichi Ni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 7 Okays Benayoun | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 10:44 | 1st = 7 Okays Benayoun 2nd = 8 Ibhansi 3rd = 3 Winsome Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 2 - 1 Gunman | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 10:35 | 1st = 1 Gunman 2nd = 2 Mission Post 3rd = 7 Howdoulikemenow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 6 Hollalicious | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 10:27 | 1st = 6 Hollalicious 2nd = 8 Big Lass 3rd = 1 Zulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 1 Punk Dino | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 10:09 | 1st = 1 Punk Dino 2nd = 5 Thrilling Kite 3rd = 6 Mshindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 1 - 9 Tigris | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 10:00 | 1st = 9 Tigris 2nd = 8 Led The Way 3rd = 2 Tuscadell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 6 Freeway Fame | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 0:57 | 1st = 6 Freeway Fame 2nd = 1 Tokkan 3rd = 7 Movie Extra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 4 Big Mommas Joken | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 0:42 | 1st = 4 Big Mommas Joken 2nd = 5 Beau Brummell 3rd = 8 Flushed Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Floreat Pica | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 0:27 | 1st = 4 Floreat Pica 2nd = 6 Heated Affair 3rd = 2 Snouter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Autumn Rain | ||
Thu Mar 31 2011 0:07 | 1st = 1 Autumn Rain 2nd = 2 Batavia Benz 3rd = 5 Fortius |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000