Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Arness | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 23:52 | 1st = 1 Arness 2nd = 5 Pure Sins 3rd = 3 Go Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Oenophiliac | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 23:37 | 1st = 7 Oenophiliac 2nd = 6 Marley Lane 3rd = 8 Knighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Riverside Belle | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 23:17 | 1st = 6 Riverside Belle 2nd = 4 Special Lace 3rd = 10 Daintree Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 8 Guerrero | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 23:00 | 1st = 8 Guerrero 2nd = 1 Breathing Fire 3rd = 6 Gun Filly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Blue Lachlan | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 22:57 | 1st = 2 Blue Lachlan 2nd = 7 White Caviar 3rd = 4 Del Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 From Fifty | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 22:42 | 1st = 7 From Fifty 2nd = 2 Cool Mohican 3rd = 8 Nedley Hopster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 Nitro Blue | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 22:35 | 1st = 4 Nitro Blue 2nd = 9 Boutique Art 3rd = 5 Villify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 1 Hesket Harrier | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 22:30 | 1st = 1 Hesket Harrier 2nd = 7 Calico King 3rd = 8 Zebidiah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Cool Aces | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 22:25 | 1st = 1 Cool Aces 2nd = 4 Smashing Gypsy 3rd = 2 Derby Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 4 Sakwi | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 22:15 | 1st = 4 Sakwi 2nd = 10 Brezhnev Leis 3rd = 9 Turnpike Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 2 Jainamo | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 22:12 | 1st = 2 Jainamo 2nd = 4 Dancing Jay Lo 3rd = 1 Air Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 6 Fox In Sox | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 22:08 | 1st = 6 Fox In Sox 2nd = 7 El Lobo 3rd = 1 Hot Or Not |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Under Control | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 22:05 | 1st = 5 Under Control 2nd = 1 Super Smiley 3rd = 3 Rockdon Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 8 - 7 Tinted Pearl | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 22:00 | 1st = 7 Tinted Pearl 2nd = 4 Classic Tycoon 3rd = 6 Jaysel Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 7 Barneys Beauty | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 21:58 | 1st = 7 Barneys Beauty 2nd = 3 Cinnamon Sugar 3rd = 4 Barbs Ticko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 Shaiane Bale | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 21:55 | 1st = 2 Shaiane Bale 2nd = 5 Emerley Style 3rd = 8 Acoustic Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 5 Nobeer Nocheer | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 21:50 | 1st = 5 Nobeer Nocheer 3rd = 1 Dodgermemate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 6 Notaswethort | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 21:50 | 1st = 6 Notaswethort 3rd = 1 Dodgermemate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 1 No More Stress | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 21:48 | 1st = 1 No More Stress 2nd = 3 Alana Miss 3rd = 2 Arolok Oogle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 2 Sterling Arrow | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 21:45 | 1st = 2 Sterling Arrow 2nd = 4 Kidatee Addo 3rd = 3 Kulu Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - 11 Amberlu Me Me | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 21:40 | 1st = 11 Amberlu Me Me 2nd = 3 Eleven Oh Seven 3rd = 8 Just Between Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 8 Jamalu | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 21:38 | 1st = 8 Jamalu 2nd = 5 Rybenbrook Britt 3rd = 6 Jezzadora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Cee Jay Seven | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 21:35 | 1st = 1 Cee Jay Seven 2nd = 3 My Lorna 3rd = 2 Amarula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 9 Narra Operative | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 21:30 | 1st = 9 Narra Operative 2nd = 11 Mica Pink 3rd = 8 Jilliby Ablett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 3 Chyna Run | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 21:28 | 1st = 3 Chyna Run 2nd = 7 Cool Pick 3rd = 4 Dynamik Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 3 Phantom Alex | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 21:25 | 1st = 3 Phantom Alex 2nd = 10 Kidshow 3rd = 1 El Grover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 6 Glory Jasper | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 21:20 | 1st = 6 Glory Jasper 2nd = 5 Colours Of Lombo 3rd = 3 Bettor Draw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 8 Cawbourne Ocky | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 21:18 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Ocky 2nd = 5 Wez Da Risk 3rd = 2 Young Snozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Right Time | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 21:15 | 1st = 1 Right Time 2nd = 5 So Elite 3rd = 2 Leica Drill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 4 Hilltop Raider | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 21:10 | 1st = 4 Hilltop Raider 2nd = 6 Katieseelster 3rd = 7 Roll On Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 4 Mini Mitch | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 21:08 | 1st = 4 Mini Mitch 2nd = 8 Battina Bale 3rd = 1 Biddy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 6 Billy Brady | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 21:05 | 1st = 6 Billy Brady 2nd = 7 Phantom Lion 3rd = 1 Melodious Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 9 Vintage Cullen | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 21:00 | 1st = 9 Vintage Cullen 2nd = 5 Demolition Dave 3rd = 7 Keeper Of The Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 6 Nicholass Habit | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 20:58 | 1st = 6 Nicholass Habit 2nd = 3 Rybenbrook 3rd = 5 Fancy Dean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 4 Booma Tom | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 20:55 | 1st = 4 Booma Tom 2nd = 1 Edenhope Lass 3rd = 7 Grans Goon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Benediction | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 20:51 | 1st = 1 Benediction 2nd = 2 Grand Passion 3rd = 6 Whodareswins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Cruising Oak | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 20:49 | 1st = 1 Cruising Oak 2nd = 4 Wongawilli Vila 3rd = 6 Chocolyn Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 2 Shaun The Sheep | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 20:46 | 1st = 2 Shaun The Sheep 2nd = 6 Kanuna Babe 3rd = 1 Dan Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 3 Pink Artiste | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 20:42 | 1st = 3 Pink Artiste 2nd = 2 Triple Dream Power 3rd = 7 Tirano Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 3 Adam Meway | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 20:40 | 1st = 3 Adam Meway 2nd = 5 Main Drag 3rd = 7 Gable Drum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 5 Tarot Bale | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 20:37 | 1st = 5 Tarot Bale 2nd = 10 Kavorka 3rd = 1 Inserter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 4 Grand Slam Miss | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 20:33 | 1st = 4 Grand Slam Miss 2nd = 11 Highview Spirit 3rd = 1 Latoya Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 6 Up And Away | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 20:31 | 1st = 6 Up And Away 2nd = 5 Matang 3rd = 8 Cooneys Medal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 2 Wizz Bang | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 20:28 | 1st = 2 Wizz Bang 2nd = 9 Naughty As 3rd = 7 Go For It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 8 - 7 Statewide | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 20:25 | 1st = 7 Statewide 2nd = 5 China Bay 3rd = 1 Regal Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 2 Margin Girl | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 20:20 | 1st = 2 Margin Girl 2nd = 10 Birdies Best 3rd = 9 Chalondra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 6 Prince Diablo | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 20:18 | 1st = 6 Prince Diablo 2nd = 5 Things Missing 3rd = 8 Fully Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 7 Where Am I | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 20:15 | 1st = 7 Where Am I 2nd = 8 Denied A Visa 3rd = 5 Wild Pixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 4 Jonnyndry | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 20:11 | 1st = 4 Jonnyndry 2nd = 3 Tommy Thegun 3rd = 5 Jin Sling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 7 Dont Knocka Him | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 20:09 | 1st = 7 Dont Knocka Him 2nd = 4 Best Perfume 3rd = 8 Flaming Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 2 Bralyn Alf | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 20:06 | 1st = 2 Bralyn Alf 2nd = 5 Uno Leo 3rd = 6 Quiztree Surfie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 9 Barkers Hall | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 20:02 | 1st = 9 Barkers Hall 2nd = 8 Modern Hitch 3rd = 1 Torque Artraction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 1 Carmina | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 20:00 | 1st = 1 Carmina 2nd = 4 Kaitlyns Rose 3rd = 3 Some Say |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 9 Salami Thief | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 19:57 | 1st = 9 Salami Thief 2nd = 2 Geoff Bale 3rd = 7 Top Charged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 4 Aapennon | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 19:53 | 1st = 4 Aapennon 2nd = 2 Saturday Nights 3rd = 5 Ashkalini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 7 Max I Am | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 19:51 | 1st = 7 Max I Am 2nd = 8 Mclaren 3rd = 2 Cassies Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 8 Au Revoir Pet | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 19:48 | 1st = 8 Au Revoir Pet 2nd = 2 Zaconie 3rd = 6 Lady Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 1 Gannochy | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 19:45 | 1st = 1 Gannochy 2nd = 11 Managing Director 3rd = 4 Mr Solitary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 2 Zuccharino | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 19:40 | 1st = 2 Zuccharino 2nd = 3 Camkenzie Boy 3rd = 5 Heza Good Looking Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 2 Zuccharino | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 19:40 | 1st = 2 Zuccharino 2nd = 3 Camkenzie Boy 3rd = 5 Heza Good Looking Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 2 Zuccharino | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 19:40 | 1st = 2 Zuccharino 2nd = 3 Camkenzie Boy 3rd = 5 Heza Good Looking Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 2 Zuccharino | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 19:40 | 1st = 2 Zuccharino 2nd = 3 Camkenzie Boy 3rd = 5 Heza Good Looking Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 1 Bomb Disposal | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 19:38 | 1st = 1 Bomb Disposal 2nd = 6 Digger Norris 3rd = 7 Born Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Felise Bale | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 19:35 | 1st = 1 Felise Bale 2nd = 7 Bluebush Rose 3rd = 8 My Diamond Tina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 9 Girls Got Rhythm | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 19:30 | 1st = 9 Girls Got Rhythm 2nd = 2 Mister Pickles 3rd = 6 Family Interest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 1 Flame Grille | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 19:28 | 1st = 1 Flame Grille 2nd = 4 Wild Conan 3rd = 7 Ardrossan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 5 Premier Demand | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 19:25 | 1st = 5 Premier Demand 2nd = 8 Beach Bomber 3rd = 7 Kya Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 Safe Prospect | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 19:21 | 1st = 3 Safe Prospect 2nd = 7 Reallyimaterminata 3rd = 5 Mister Lips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 8 Aprils Legacy | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 19:19 | 1st = 8 Aprils Legacy 2nd = 6 Rocket To Excel 3rd = 5 Premier Jackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Fredrina Bale | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 19:16 | 1st = 2 Fredrina Bale 2nd = 4 Allen Goyo 3rd = 3 Dirt Track Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 2 Wymeera Lady | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 19:12 | 1st = 2 Wymeera Lady 2nd = 9 Jasper Dunbar 3rd = 3 Lively Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 8 Proven Emily | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 19:10 | 1st = 8 Proven Emily 2nd = 7 Time For Fun 3rd = 4 Wonaeamirri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 12 Revisited | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 19:07 | 1st = 12 Revisited 2nd = 2 It Wont Be Long 3rd = 1 A Special Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 2 Wild Ace | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 19:05 | 1st = 2 Wild Ace 2nd = 3 Bralyn Nicky 3rd = 4 Piccolo Bacio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 11 Allawart Toby | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 19:00 | 1st = 11 Allawart Toby 2nd = 8 Another Clare 3rd = 7 Earl Of Charity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 8 State Gallery | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 18:58 | 1st = 8 State Gallery 2nd = 1 Time Fraud 3rd = 2 Flamin Groovey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 Jeannies Gift | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 18:55 | 1st = 8 Jeannies Gift 2nd = 7 Paddy Hunter 3rd = 1 Full Embargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 4 Lusina | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 18:52 | 1st = 4 Lusina 2nd = 7 Cakeaholic 3rd = 9 Ubique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 6 Arvos Spice | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 18:49 | 1st = 6 Arvos Spice 2nd = 1 Dr Booshay 3rd = 2 Pure Rampage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 4 Fiery | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 18:46 | 1st = 4 Fiery 2nd = 8 As Far As 3rd = 7 Maccaboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 8 Scoops Dilema | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 18:43 | 1st = 8 Scoops Dilema 2nd = 4 Red Hot Carney 3rd = 1 Fearless Juddi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 7 Have A Swig | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 18:38 | 1st = 7 Have A Swig 2nd = 2 Riskit 3rd = 9 Salsa Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Quiet Achiever | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 18:36 | 1st = 1 Quiet Achiever 2nd = 2 Dashing Prince 3rd = 7 Euroa Jaffa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 5 Entice Me Juliet | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 18:33 | 1st = 5 Entice Me Juliet 2nd = 2 Arvos Josie 3rd = 6 Beyond Brooklyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 2 Full Steam Ahead | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 18:29 | 1st = 2 Full Steam Ahead 2nd = 11 What A Lad 3rd = 3 Listed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 5 Signs and Wonders | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 18:24 | 1st = 5 Signs and Wonders 2nd = 9 The Noble Steed 3rd = 6 Onlyeconomyclass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Unlucky Ginga | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 18:21 | 1st = 3 Unlucky Ginga 2nd = 1 Running A Dream 3rd = 2 Jimi Chews Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Breathe Fear | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 18:14 | 1st = 1 Breathe Fear 2nd = 8 Absinth Shot 3rd = 6 Stagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Montana Pablo | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 18:13 | 1st = 4 Montana Pablo 2nd = 1 Cant See A Thing 3rd = 7 Street Safe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 4 Sandyismyname | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 18:09 | 1st = 4 Sandyismyname 2nd = 3 Thrills Ahead 3rd = 8 Be Watching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Sold It | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 18:05 | 1st = 1 Sold It 2nd = 5 Mulloka 3rd = 6 Bo Zorra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 7 Western Arden | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 18:00 | 1st = 7 Western Arden 2nd = 6 Flyin Along 3rd = 4 Bustinout Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Classy Maldini | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 17:57 | 1st = 1 Classy Maldini 2nd = 2 Mozza 3rd = 3 Hornblower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 6 Am So To | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 17:54 | 1st = 6 Am So To 2nd = 4 Cant Say Too Much 3rd = 1 Ascoli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 2 Morossa | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 17:50 | 1st = 2 Morossa 2nd = 3 Counterize 3rd = 1 Guns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Prince Kawati | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 17:47 | 1st = 3 Prince Kawati 2nd = 2 Tiny Talent 3rd = 6 Miss Milkshake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 8 - 14 Hunted Angel | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 17:44 | 1st = 14 Hunted Angel 2nd = 12 Heart Of Stone 3rd = 15 Firer Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 11 What Will Be | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 17:43 | 1st = 11 What Will Be 2nd = 9 Patch Maguire 3rd = 6 Veni Vidi Vici |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 8 - 4 Babelicious | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 17:40 | 1st = 4 Babelicious 2nd = 13 Sweet Talkin Woman 3rd = 3 Aye Aye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 7 Wheres Hannibal | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 17:37 | 1st = 7 Wheres Hannibal 2nd = 2 Cutting Corners 3rd = 1 Guppa Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 9 Honour Jacko | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 17:34 | 1st = 9 Honour Jacko 2nd = 4 Action Again 3rd = 5 Amun Ra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 10 Pengalas Gee Gee | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 17:30 | 1st = 10 Pengalas Gee Gee 2nd = 7 Isibaeva 3rd = 4 Paddys Jubilee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Mr Thurston | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 17:27 | 1st = 1 Mr Thurston 2nd = 4 Eyes Beautiful 3rd = 2 Ultra Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 1 Electric Warrior | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 17:23 | 1st = 1 Electric Warrior 2nd = 4 Cold Native 3rd = 5 Run Ripalong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 7 Spartini | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 17:20 | 1st = 7 Spartini 2nd = 4 Silkstone Special 3rd = 3 Bellas Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Tapcracker | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 17:18 | 1st = 1 Tapcracker 2nd = 4 Nomunnofun 3rd = 8 Right Angles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Amado | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 17:17 | 1st = 8 Amado 2nd = 5 Somma Storm 3rd = 4 Schwartz Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 4 Dugite | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 17:14 | 1st = 4 Dugite 2nd = 8 Hel Cool 3rd = 5 Light That Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 4 Major Rocketman | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 17:10 | 1st = 4 Major Rocketman 2nd = 10 Wattle Brave 3rd = 8 Dane Peggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Heza Contender | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 17:07 | 1st = 3 Heza Contender 2nd = 6 Funkadelic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 14 Japan | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 17:04 | 1st = 14 Japan 2nd = 1 Immortality 3rd = 10 Super Hit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 5 Penteli | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 17:00 | 1st = 5 Penteli 2nd = 4 Briken 3rd = 8 Final Conflict |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 Torahs Gold | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 16:57 | 1st = 2 Torahs Gold 2nd = 5 Sandy Bubba 3rd = 9 Dons Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 4 Be Tolerant | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 16:54 | 1st = 4 Be Tolerant 2nd = 8 Unaffected Jeuney 3rd = 6 Serene Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Walton Van | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 16:53 | 1st = 5 Walton Van 2nd = 4 Boydy Hart 3rd = 8 Totally Different |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 11 Largs Lass | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 16:50 | 1st = 11 Largs Lass 2nd = 1 Spy Wears Prado 3rd = 8 Tangos Gee Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Step Up Lass | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 16:47 | 1st = 1 Step Up Lass 2nd = 2 Playing Surface 3rd = 8 Steve Ross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 3 Another Impact | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 16:43 | 1st = 3 Another Impact 2nd = 4 About Ambition 3rd = 5 Last Blue Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 15 Lady Rum Dum | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 16:40 | 1st = 15 Lady Rum Dum 2nd = 13 Intreeg 3rd = 4 Adamon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 4 Sonic Chick | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 16:37 | 1st = 4 Sonic Chick 2nd = 2 Arnies Star 3rd = 1 Imani Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 9 - 10 Ultimate Impact | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 16:35 | 1st = 10 Ultimate Impact 2nd = 12 Traceys Delight 3rd = 7 Franco Caliph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 6 Purrfect Kat | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 16:34 | 1st = 6 Purrfect Kat 2nd = 11 Broccorina 3rd = 3 Hussonoa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Impala | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 16:30 | 1st = 1 Impala 2nd = 10 Il Cibreo 3rd = 8 Golden Portrait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Mjala Mlady | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 16:27 | 1st = 1 Mjala Mlady 2nd = 4 Circus Boy 3rd = 2 Dodgy Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 6 Dark Assassin | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 16:24 | 1st = 6 Dark Assassin 2nd = 9 Seminole 3rd = 5 Artful Terra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 8 Chaineys Crown | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 16:20 | 1st = 8 Chaineys Crown 2nd = 5 Ze Choice 3rd = 10 Love Me Fear Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 2 Dr Rochelle | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 16:17 | 1st = 2 Dr Rochelle 2nd = 4 Sooty Smith 3rd = 5 Nose Her Daddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 3 Scaredymac | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 16:14 | 1st = 3 Scaredymac 2nd = 5 Tolka Polka 3rd = 4 Puerto Flamenco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Overcam | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 16:13 | 1st = 8 Overcam 2nd = 7 Colashki Kid 3rd = 4 We Need A Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 2 Geegees Blackflash | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 16:10 | 1st = 2 Geegees Blackflash 2nd = 6 Too Many Reds 3rd = 1 Dream Pedlar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Cast Iron Cake | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 16:07 | 1st = 1 Cast Iron Cake 2nd = 2 Jag One 3rd = 4 Bones Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 8 - 9 Red Ransom | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 16:05 | 1st = 9 Red Ransom 2nd = 2 Electric Ollie 3rd = 7 Monaghan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 Rupeeno Cullen | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 16:03 | 1st = 6 Rupeeno Cullen 2nd = 8 Neffeli Lavra 3rd = 7 Major Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 14 Ulundi | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 16:00 | 1st = 14 Ulundi 2nd = 4 La Rocket 3rd = 11 Our Spirits Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 5 Vixen Red | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 15:57 | 1st = 5 Vixen Red 2nd = 8 Amsona Babe 3rd = 4 Strawberry Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 1 Brocaleo | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 15:54 | 1st = 1 Brocaleo 2nd = 11 Contraband 3rd = 6 Drop Of A Hat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 10 Elle Dansait | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 15:50 | 1st = 10 Elle Dansait 2nd = 14 Jazzshinko 3rd = 6 Janamaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 3 Vinard | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 15:45 | 1st = 3 Vinard 2nd = 5 Final Dynasty 3rd = 2 Cardhu Malt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 7 - 1 Cracker Black | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 15:40 | 1st = 1 Cracker Black 2nd = 8 Franco Ledger 3rd = 9 Pay Me Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 16 Hidden Huss | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 15:40 | 1st = 16 Hidden Huss 2nd = 6 Annarism 3rd = 5 Nkonkoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 3 Shelbyville | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 15:35 | 1st = 3 Shelbyville 2nd = 1 Clangas Glory 3rd = 11 Tanqueray Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Lila Von Beltz | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 15:34 | 1st = 3 Lila Von Beltz 2nd = 1 Artonarock 3rd = 4 Melton Miss Logie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 9 Zahlee | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 15:30 | 1st = 9 Zahlee 2nd = 8 Stacy Ann 3rd = 4 Fiftyfourknots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Simioni | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 15:24 | 1st = 6 Simioni 2nd = 2 Another Mach 3rd = 7 Gofrombeertobeer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 9 Verification | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 15:20 | 1st = 9 Verification 2nd = 7 Northern Jet 3rd = 6 New Venture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 7 Mr Punkrocker | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 15:15 | 1st = 7 Mr Punkrocker 2nd = 3 Kamboja 3rd = 2 Taormina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 6 Eaglehawk Star | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 15:10 | 1st = 6 Eaglehawk Star 2nd = 5 Outlook Express 3rd = 4 Jackies Paper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 2 Gejosi | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 15:05 | 1st = 2 Gejosi 2nd = 6 Fad 3rd = 11 Lightning Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 6 - 9 Tulach Ard | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 15:05 | 1st = 9 Tulach Ard 2nd = 2 Press On 3rd = 4 Misunderstood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Breeze On Bronski | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 15:01 | 1st = 6 Breeze On Bronski 2nd = 2 Rosa Mach 3rd = 3 Whens Ours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 15 Forever Here | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 15:00 | 1st = 15 Forever Here 2nd = 9 Magical King 3rd = 3 Edge Of Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 9 - 11 Are You Devious | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 14:57 | 1st = 11 Are You Devious 2nd = 8 Ransoms Gold 3rd = 3 Table One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 2 Feyfeys Uncle Max | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 14:55 | 1st = 2 Feyfeys Uncle Max 2nd = 6 Ski Dubai 3rd = 8 Talaq Downs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 7 Art Deco | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 14:50 | 1st = 7 Art Deco 2nd = 1 Ima Spice 3rd = 3 Missing Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Sam Douglas | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 14:49 | 1st = 7 Sam Douglas 2nd = 2 Beach Boy Adios 3rd = 5 Reign Blue Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 10 Aeronwy | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 14:45 | 1st = 10 Aeronwy 2nd = 5 Ruby Diamonds 3rd = 12 Luangwa Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 4 Zip The Lip | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 14:40 | 1st = 4 Zip The Lip 2nd = 3 Show Us Ya Ivorys 3rd = 6 Jewel Of Markane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 8 - 7 Anna Karenina | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 14:40 | 1st = 7 Anna Karenina 2nd = 1 Hands Up 3rd = 6 Sir Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 6 Milligans | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 14:35 | 1st = 6 Milligans 2nd = 5 Jaen 3rd = 7 Priscilla Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 5 - 1 Buy Chevron Direct | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 14:30 | 1st = 1 Buy Chevron Direct 2nd = 6 Gone Overboard 3rd = 2 Robs Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 12 Madison County | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 14:30 | 1st = 12 Madison County 2nd = 10 Amelia Dreams 3rd = 11 Chamber Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Left To Ponder | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 14:26 | 1st = 7 Left To Ponder 2nd = 1 Cheval Zeppenology 3rd = 6 Judah Ben Hur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 12 Questioning | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 14:25 | 1st = 12 Questioning 2nd = 6 The Lodger 3rd = 2 Dashdan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 8 - 1 Demophon | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 14:22 | 1st = 1 Demophon 2nd = 13 Apache Sky 3rd = 4 Kullu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 7 Conviction | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 14:20 | 1st = 7 Conviction 2nd = 2 Tempestuous 3rd = 5 Gee Gees Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 5 Big Gift | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 14:15 | 1st = 5 Big Gift 2nd = 3 Ciao For Now 3rd = 7 Charli Clang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 5 Danamite Lass | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 14:14 | 1st = 5 Danamite Lass 2nd = 4 Miss Megan 3rd = 2 Precocious Bunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 4 Count La Za | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 14:10 | 1st = 4 Count La Za 2nd = 10 Golden Calibre 3rd = 12 Memphis Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 2 Bachelor Lad | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 14:05 | 1st = 2 Bachelor Lad 2nd = 10 Unicaleo 3rd = 8 Iveradacious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 7 Citycenta | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 14:05 | 1st = 7 Citycenta 2nd = 6 Massive Night 3rd = 5 Well Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 3 Excel With Pride | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 14:00 | 1st = 3 Excel With Pride 2nd = 4 Ventic 3rd = 6 Wild Ally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 3 Texan Lad | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 13:55 | 1st = 3 Texan Lad 2nd = 12 Soapy Star 3rd = 7 Classical Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 4 - 14 Repeat After Me | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 13:55 | 1st = 14 Repeat After Me 2nd = 11 Twilight Jaccka 3rd = 3 Fullofjoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 12 Soapy Star | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 13:55 | 1st = 12 Soapy Star 2nd = 3 Texan Lad 3rd = 7 Classical Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 3 Kentucky Dreaming | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 13:50 | 1st = 3 Kentucky Dreaming 2nd = 14 Zaras Balcony 3rd = 11 Spin The Bottle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 7 - 6 Bartote | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 13:47 | 1st = 6 Bartote 2nd = 10 Mons Calpe 3rd = 4 Zorros Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 13 Strictly Romance | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 13:45 | 1st = 13 Strictly Romance 2nd = 1 Hailed 3rd = 2 Knock On The Door |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Botany Ann | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 13:40 | 1st = 1 Botany Ann 2nd = 10 Wandy Kyle 3rd = 9 Summer Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Grand Stride | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 13:39 | 1st = 6 Grand Stride 2nd = 1 Lord Lexus 3rd = 5 Major Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 12 Zatopek Lane | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 13:35 | 1st = 12 Zatopek Lane 2nd = 8 Wet Weapon 3rd = 9 Passion And Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 11 Cavestani | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 13:30 | 1st = 11 Cavestani 2nd = 7 St Blackberry 3rd = 6 Red Shift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 3 Heavens Shout | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 13:25 | 1st = 3 Heavens Shout 2nd = 7 Host With The Most 3rd = 2 Deep Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 1 Benevento | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 13:20 | 1st = 1 Benevento 2nd = 6 Liquorice Lover 3rd = 3 Zarzeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 3 - 2 Forrest Heights | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 13:20 | 1st = 2 Forrest Heights 2nd = 7 Maori Invasion 3rd = 11 Knapdale Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 5 The Man In Black | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 13:15 | 1st = 5 The Man In Black 2nd = 6 Becketts Bird 3rd = 9 Final Finale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 6 - 9 Fastnfree | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 13:12 | 1st = 9 Fastnfree 2nd = 4 Dontdyewonderin 3rd = 8 Brokash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 2 Testa Gee Gee | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 13:10 | 1st = 2 Testa Gee Gee 2nd = 8 Modo Vinco 3rd = 3 Bachelor Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Barrys Way | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 13:05 | 1st = 1 Barrys Way 2nd = 4 Homebush Britney 3rd = 3 Ode To Liberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 7 Yankee Eyes | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 13:04 | 1st = 7 Yankee Eyes 2nd = 2 Dashing Stride 3rd = 8 Earlymorningmist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 7 Belzace | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 13:00 | 1st = 7 Belzace 2nd = 9 Numen Lumen 3rd = 13 Vixen Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 6 Justa Belt | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 12:55 | 1st = 6 Justa Belt 3rd = 11 Sharki Brahma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 13 Dancing Babe | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 12:55 | 1st = 13 Dancing Babe 3rd = 11 Sharki Brahma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 2 - 4 Bettor Yarn | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 12:45 | 1st = 4 Bettor Yarn 2nd = 14 Call Of Duty 3rd = 9 Diamante Maravu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 5 - 2 Zankuro | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 12:37 | 1st = 2 Zankuro 2nd = 1 Star Of Show 3rd = 10 Tivoli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 5 Cooked The Book | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 12:29 | 1st = 5 Cooked The Book 2nd = 3 Big Girl Welshy 3rd = 1 Mick Mania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 11 Winslet | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 12:20 | 1st = 11 Winslet 2nd = 5 Ar Realta 3rd = 12 Hostage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 1 - 15 Beyond Me | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 12:10 | 1st = 15 Beyond Me 2nd = 2 Lewis H 3rd = 11 Winfield Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 4 - 4 Little Chief | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 12:02 | 1st = 4 Little Chief 2nd = 6 Sarah Pour 3rd = 3 Red Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Wot Price Curly | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 11:54 | 1st = 1 Wot Price Curly 2nd = 5 Gone Awol 3rd = 8 Homebush Iris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 4 Sir Elmo | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 11:45 | 1st = 4 Sir Elmo 2nd = 9 Parvati 3rd = 2 Big Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 7 Cawbourne Harvey | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 11:36 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Harvey 2nd = 8 Homebush Buffy 3rd = 5 Cool Explorer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 3 - 9 Amanpulo | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 11:27 | 1st = 9 Amanpulo 2nd = 10 Erlicheer 3rd = 2 Back Burner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 6 Jumpin Julia | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 11:19 | 1st = 6 Jumpin Julia 2nd = 4 Homebush Rosebud 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Tina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 1 Green Wings | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 11:10 | 1st = 1 Green Wings 2nd = 7 Hogwarts Express 3rd = 9 Miss Enders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 3 Ronan Machall | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 11:01 | 1st = 3 Ronan Machall 2nd = 7 Yankee Lady 3rd = 8 Homebush Bernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 2 - 11 Ostellar | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 10:52 | 1st = 11 Ostellar 2nd = 10 Valencias Image 3rd = 3 Recording |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 4 Bimboo | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 10:44 | 1st = 4 Bimboo 2nd = 5 Husky Haka 3rd = 1 Circle Of Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 8 Porotene Tekeela | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 10:35 | 1st = 8 Porotene Tekeela 2nd = 4 Athenry 3rd = 2 Gold Wagon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 8 Trinity Boy | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 10:26 | 1st = 8 Trinity Boy 2nd = 7 Corteccia 3rd = 2 Four Too Many |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 1 - 1 Almon | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 10:17 | 1st = 1 Almon 2nd = 7 Between Dreams 3rd = 3 Over And Above |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 2 Mrs Bouquet | ||
Tue Dec 27 2011 10:08 | 1st = 2 Mrs Bouquet 2nd = 3 Zaccara 3rd = 1 Homebush Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 6 Erinrocks | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 21:07 | 1st = 6 Erinrocks 2nd = 4 Trump Lady 3rd = 1 Makeminemelbourne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Sheza Grenade | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 20:57 | 1st = 1 Sheza Grenade 2nd = 5 This Paddy 3rd = 7 Right Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 2 Wind Breaker | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 20:50 | 1st = 2 Wind Breaker 2nd = 3 Franks Memory 3rd = 5 Chikorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Crazy Tempo | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 20:47 | 1st = 4 Crazy Tempo 2nd = 1 Caitlin Jade 3rd = 3 Unique Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Hesa Prospect | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 20:44 | 1st = 2 Hesa Prospect 2nd = 3 Broadband 3rd = 6 Ciskei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 4 Rocket To Excel | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 20:42 | 1st = 4 Rocket To Excel 2nd = 8 Watta Destiny 3rd = 2 Gas Explosion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 1 Dana Gerry | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 20:39 | 1st = 1 Dana Gerry 2nd = 2 Brianna Rose 3rd = 4 Wyndham Wallace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 8 Carly And Me | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 20:35 | 1st = 8 Carly And Me 2nd = 1 Dark Aria 3rd = 3 Heza Conman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 9 Mohican War Drum | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 20:33 | 1st = 9 Mohican War Drum 2nd = 2 Albert Austin 3rd = 1 Beau Dilinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Franklin Fury | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 20:30 | 1st = 1 Franklin Fury 2nd = 7 Stillwater Girl 3rd = 8 Marias Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 3 Dexternator Ride | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 20:29 | 1st = 3 Dexternator Ride 2nd = 7 Major Blitz 3rd = 6 Princes Faye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 3 Waiona | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 20:23 | 1st = 3 Waiona 2nd = 13 Tanabi Bromac 3rd = 1 Rock And Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 2 Milly Flex | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 20:22 | 1st = 2 Milly Flex 2nd = 4 Garland Boof 3rd = 1 Robin Winter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 5 Joydon | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 20:19 | 1st = 5 Joydon 2nd = 8 Our Jessie 3rd = 7 Silent Commando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 7 On The Grid | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 20:14 | 1st = 7 On The Grid 2nd = 6 Tom Tukan 3rd = 1 Schwartzs Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 5 La Garda | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 20:13 | 1st = 5 La Garda 2nd = 1 Senni Josh 3rd = 7 Another Innings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 7 Rough And Reckless | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 20:09 | 1st = 7 Rough And Reckless 2nd = 3 Mae Milton 3rd = 4 Moment With Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Chevez | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 20:08 | 1st = 2 Chevez 2nd = 1 Senor Zorro 3rd = 10 Captain Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 3 Aces Gift | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 20:04 | 1st = 3 Aces Gift 2nd = 7 Santika 3rd = 4 Ill Get Pure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 2 Affordable | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 20:02 | 1st = 2 Affordable 2nd = 4 Big Wanalta 3rd = 3 Bradys Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 9 Moment By Moment | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 20:00 | 1st = 9 Moment By Moment 2nd = 4 Get Lucky 3rd = 5 Olsens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Why Take Time | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 19:57 | 1st = 2 Why Take Time 2nd = 11 Klebnikova Leis 3rd = 1 Breathing Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 Izzy Mai | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 19:54 | 1st = 8 Izzy Mai 2nd = 1 Ollaxon 3rd = 6 Air Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 1 Whelan | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 19:53 | 1st = 1 Whelan 2nd = 4 Battle Rose 3rd = 5 Smurfs Senorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Air Morton | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 19:49 | 1st = 6 Air Morton 2nd = 4 Aladdins Queen 3rd = 8 Buck Fifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 7 Life And Soul | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 19:47 | 1st = 7 Life And Soul 2nd = 5 Mums Mahwen 3rd = 6 Mohican Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 4 Amerigo | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 19:43 | 1st = 4 Amerigo 2nd = 1 Dana Harry 3rd = 3 Dana Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 2 Me Confused | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 19:42 | 1st = 2 Me Confused 2nd = 4 She Can Sew 3rd = 5 Caloon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 4 Mossdale Gabby | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 19:37 | 1st = 4 Mossdale Gabby 2nd = 1 Saturday Nights 3rd = 8 Ashkalini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 9 Sweet Honey Pie | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 19:36 | 1st = 9 Sweet Honey Pie 2nd = 7 Kenworth 3rd = 1 Borree Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 2 Southwood Barge | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 19:34 | 1st = 2 Southwood Barge 2nd = 6 Major Strike 3rd = 7 Greysynd Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 7 Hearts of Fire | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 19:30 | 1st = 7 Hearts of Fire 2nd = 9 Prince Nabe 3rd = 5 Crakatelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Talahatchi | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 19:29 | 1st = 4 Talahatchi 2nd = 8 Flying Loren 3rd = 6 Basalt Jab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 3 Go Boc | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 19:27 | 1st = 3 Go Boc 2nd = 8 Pantheon 3rd = 6 Tiggerlong Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 5 Walkaway Cam | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 19:24 | 1st = 5 Walkaway Cam 2nd = 3 Arizona Flex 3rd = 7 Darling Ava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 9 Lovable Larrikin | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 19:21 | 1st = 9 Lovable Larrikin 2nd = 8 Goodsie 3rd = 7 Kano Our |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 4 Good Decision | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 19:20 | 1st = 4 Good Decision 2nd = 1 Cristambul 3rd = 6 Miss Iceland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 3 Seismic White | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 19:17 | 1st = 3 Seismic White 2nd = 8 Cougar Ty 3rd = 6 Linden King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 2 Metro Miss | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 19:12 | 1st = 2 Metro Miss 2nd = 5 Wanalta Bay 3rd = 6 Teashas Bluboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 4 Pragmatic | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 19:11 | 1st = 4 Pragmatic 2nd = 5 Lonely Knight 3rd = 7 Dizzy Karma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 10 Luke Thomas | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 19:06 | 1st = 10 Luke Thomas 2nd = 13 Safe Prospect 3rd = 5 Im Shouting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Real Catch | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 19:05 | 1st = 1 Real Catch 2nd = 3 Special Interest 3rd = 2 Oak Tree Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 8 Sickness | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 19:02 | 1st = 8 Sickness 2nd = 1 Only Bluffing 3rd = 7 Somewhere Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 6 Sister Blister | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 19:00 | 1st = 6 Sister Blister 2nd = 1 Blazing Izmir 3rd = 7 Goose Roxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 4 Son Of Sassy | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 18:57 | 1st = 4 Son Of Sassy 2nd = 10 Hit For Six 3rd = 6 Bella Hotshot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 4 Southernvale | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 18:54 | 1st = 4 Southernvale 2nd = 2 Bradys Image 3rd = 1 Tiggerlong Boof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 8 Full Embargo | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 18:53 | 1st = 8 Full Embargo 2nd = 6 Socozie 3rd = 1 Delta Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 5 Ascoli | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 18:50 | 1st = 5 Ascoli 2nd = 8 Baymax 3rd = 7 Amberman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Fashion Flyer | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 18:49 | 1st = 7 Fashion Flyer 2nd = 8 Mensa Miss 3rd = 1 Lay Down Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 3 Bart Jordan | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 18:45 | 1st = 3 Bart Jordan 2nd = 8 Sieger 3rd = 6 Why Not Happy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 5 Golden Image | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 18:40 | 1st = 5 Golden Image 2nd = 6 Western Rebel 3rd = 3 Twice Born |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Daisy Adele | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 18:38 | 1st = 1 Daisy Adele 2nd = 9 Feel The Fury 3rd = 3 Benediction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 7 Ritza Franky | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 18:37 | 1st = 7 Ritza Franky 2nd = 1 Lucy Roxon 3rd = 2 Biscuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 1 Madoc Bale | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 18:34 | 1st = 1 Madoc Bale 2nd = 4 Ray Ray 3rd = 6 Boss Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 4 AIMING HIGH | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 18:33 | 1st = 4 AIMING HIGH 2nd = 8 Our Cool Lexie 3rd = 2 Amy Tourist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 8 Commander Jewel | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 18:28 | 1st = 8 Commander Jewel 2nd = 11 Time Chip 3rd = 9 Silver Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 8 Magical Opening | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 18:25 | 1st = 8 Magical Opening 2nd = 2 Eco Fury 3rd = 1 Nearly Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Bessy Blue | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 18:24 | 1st = 7 Bessy Blue 2nd = 3 In Principal 3rd = 1 Wheres Russell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 4 Mojos Angel | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 18:20 | 1st = 4 Mojos Angel 2nd = 8 Cool Jorgia 3rd = 7 Berridale Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 2 Mondo Star | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 18:19 | 1st = 2 Mondo Star 2nd = 7 Prince Of Life 3rd = 4 Strange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 6 Twilight Town | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 18:14 | 1st = 6 Twilight Town 2nd = 8 Camivell Rock 3rd = 7 Flying Dubai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 4 El Yong | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 18:10 | 1st = 4 El Yong 2nd = 3 Bali Cruiser 3rd = 12 Metro Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 7 Hopes Up | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 18:09 | 1st = 7 Hopes Up 2nd = 1 Sassy Spirit 3rd = 5 Tarakan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 7 Yoshimura | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 18:06 | 1st = 7 Yoshimura 2nd = 6 Dark Sword 3rd = 3 Second Fiddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 5 Bandit Country | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 18:05 | 1st = 5 Bandit Country 2nd = 1 Scat Singer 3rd = 3 Emperor Of The Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Express Post | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 18:02 | 1st = 1 Express Post 2nd = 4 Paige Express 3rd = 8 Totally Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 8 Electric Bill | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 18:01 | 1st = 8 Electric Bill 2nd = 6 Sunlit Leo 3rd = 2 Fast Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 4 Double Em Dee | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 17:59 | 1st = 4 Double Em Dee 2nd = 7 Sapphire Flex 3rd = 5 Greysynd Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 9 Sultry Lady | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 17:55 | 1st = 9 Sultry Lady 2nd = 4 I See Icy Earl 3rd = 11 Apollos Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Paddys Trust | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 17:52 | 1st = 4 Paddys Trust 2nd = 3 Cool Fever 3rd = 2 Beer Karma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 9 Tasswegian | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 17:50 | 1st = 9 Tasswegian 2nd = 5 Gillwartz 3rd = 4 Megaplex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 6 Hilda Su | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 17:44 | 1st = 6 Hilda Su 2nd = 3 Codie Karalta 3rd = 8 Villify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Shesa Slim Shady | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 17:42 | 1st = 2 Shesa Slim Shady 2nd = 6 Be Jazzy 3rd = 4 Borovichi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 4 Rusty Trawler | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 17:40 | 1st = 4 Rusty Trawler 2nd = 3 Thegreatandthegood 3rd = 8 Hardcore Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 2 Spiral Bound | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 17:38 | 1st = 2 Spiral Bound 2nd = 3 Alpha Izmir 3rd = 6 Shinning Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 7 Sheikrattlenroll | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 17:35 | 1st = 7 Sheikrattlenroll 2nd = 3 Jimmys Toil 3rd = 4 Cavalcade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 3 Hanasu | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 17:34 | 1st = 3 Hanasu 2nd = 4 Foley Bale 3rd = 6 Ikari Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 1 Pontoon Fender | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 17:29 | 1st = 1 Pontoon Fender 2nd = 4 Minnie Tiz 3rd = 6 Novillero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 3 Paddy Carmody | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 17:25 | 1st = 3 Paddy Carmody 2nd = 4 Allmouth N Trousers 3rd = 5 Feels Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 7 - 1 Fly Half | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 17:20 | 1st = 1 Fly Half 2nd = 13 El Mazel 3rd = 4 Universal Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 15 Moorings Royal | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 17:16 | 1st = 15 Moorings Royal 2nd = 14 Natch Catch 3rd = 7 Eight Thorns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Dr Iona | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 17:15 | 1st = 2 Dr Iona 2nd = 1 Rouse Flyer 3rd = 7 Bigboy Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 3 Borugino | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 17:12 | 1st = 3 Borugino 2nd = 6 Sandeep 3rd = 5 Handsome Target |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 9 - 3 Better Be Sure | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 17:08 | 1st = 3 Better Be Sure 2nd = 7 Oneman Wolfpack 3rd = 5 Flashn Dough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 5 Jesse Grant | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 17:05 | 1st = 5 Jesse Grant 2nd = 7 Make Some Magic 3rd = 4 Cruisin Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 8 Mountain Of Gold | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 17:04 | 1st = 8 Mountain Of Gold 2nd = 3 The Calibrator 3rd = 4 Wannabe Bobbysgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Joshua | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 16:59 | 1st = 2 Joshua 2nd = 4 Jungle Hero 3rd = 6 Carol Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 1 Amberlyn | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 16:56 | 1st = 1 Amberlyn 2nd = 2 Cupro Nickel 3rd = 8 Zerico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 10 Balotelli | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 16:54 | 1st = 10 Balotelli 2nd = 6 Vocal Exit 3rd = 4 Airbourne Spooky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 10 Dalhausser | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 16:52 | 1st = 10 Dalhausser 2nd = 11 Grand Corso 3rd = 9 Misswan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 3 Wannajewel | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 16:48 | 1st = 3 Wannajewel 2nd = 5 Rose Of China 3rd = 1 Peace Treaty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 6 - 2 Chief Of Staff | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 16:44 | 1st = 2 Chief Of Staff 2nd = 7 Galadan 3rd = 8 Home On The River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Lockmar | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 16:40 | 1st = 1 Lockmar 2nd = 6 Acta Non Verba 3rd = 8 Turbo Hemi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Hell Rider | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 16:39 | 1st = 2 Hell Rider 2nd = 6 Tigers Rebel 3rd = 1 Never Ask |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 10 Red Letter Daze | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 16:35 | 1st = 10 Red Letter Daze 2nd = 3 Turova 3rd = 9 Rebel Bride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 7 Pure Tonic | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 16:34 | 1st = 7 Pure Tonic 2nd = 8 Jalyn Jones 3rd = 3 Strawberry Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 8 - 12 Dooen | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 16:28 | 1st = 12 Dooen 2nd = 5 Laudit 3rd = 1 Penguin Car |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 10 Express Jet | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 16:25 | 1st = 10 Express Jet 2nd = 1 Persona 3rd = 5 Blazin Idea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 3 Flybefree | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 16:24 | 1st = 3 Flybefree 2nd = 2 Connacht 3rd = 7 Son Of Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 10 Chenonceau Lady | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 16:20 | 1st = 10 Chenonceau Lady 2nd = 7 Friars Idol 3rd = 6 Wildenuf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Grandate | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 16:17 | 1st = 1 Grandate 2nd = 2 Melaluka Lad 3rd = 3 Maxs Awesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 7 Better Not Doubt | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 16:16 | 1st = 7 Better Not Doubt 2nd = 11 Black Katana 3rd = 9 Very Superstitious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 5 Undiscovered | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 16:12 | 1st = 5 Undiscovered 2nd = 1 Knockout 3rd = 3 Winconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 1 Bobby Be Good | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 16:11 | 1st = 1 Bobby Be Good 2nd = 2 Ando 3rd = 3 Midnight Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 5 - 3 Luvbite | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 16:08 | 1st = 3 Luvbite 2nd = 2 Fraaclase 3rd = 1 Fast Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 2 Poetic Justice | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 16:04 | 1st = 2 Poetic Justice 2nd = 3 Grey Pegasus 3rd = 8 Strategic Purchase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 4 Trubbo | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 15:59 | 1st = 4 Trubbo 2nd = 7 Hanifys Heroine 3rd = 5 Diaz Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 7 La Phillyharmonic | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 15:56 | 1st = 7 La Phillyharmonic 2nd = 2 Dont Tell Alex 3rd = 3 Drummond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 6 Benalla Gal | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 15:54 | 1st = 6 Benalla Gal 2nd = 5 Mater 3rd = 8 Code Nine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 7 - 10 Jetconi | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 15:52 | 1st = 10 Jetconi 2nd = 9 Murdochs Joy 3rd = 4 Regular Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 1 Shadow Buster | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 15:48 | 1st = 1 Shadow Buster 2nd = 8 Love That Chick 3rd = 2 Charter Boat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 7 Countess Panetti | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 15:44 | 1st = 7 Countess Panetti 2nd = 3 Kojarena 3rd = 9 Broccorina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 Witchs Potion | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 15:43 | 1st = 3 Witchs Potion 2nd = 5 Laurie Valentine 3rd = 1 Phildavian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 5 Le Gaze | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 15:40 | 1st = 5 Le Gaze 2nd = 1 Millenium Hawk 3rd = 10 Secret Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 2 Manx Missile | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 15:38 | 1st = 2 Manx Missile 2nd = 8 Fiery Belle 3rd = 1 Krakouer Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 9 Rorkes Drift | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 15:35 | 1st = 9 Rorkes Drift 2nd = 2 Dark Valley 3rd = 10 Sandler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 4 - 5 Bring Them On | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 15:30 | 1st = 5 Bring Them On 2nd = 1 Curaca Hill 3rd = 6 Hidden Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Mccosker Speed | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 15:28 | 1st = 1 Mccosker Speed 2nd = 2 Glamorous Denise 3rd = 5 Maxim Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 4 Asclepius | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 15:25 | 1st = 4 Asclepius 2nd = 8 Salander 3rd = 12 Dos Mas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 3 Gold For Thys | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 15:24 | 1st = 3 Gold For Thys 2nd = 6 Paradise City 3rd = 8 Swift Swinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 7 Carrak | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 15:21 | 1st = 7 Carrak 2nd = 4 Unlimited 3rd = 8 Scant Regard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 11 Forty Niners Gold | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 15:20 | 1st = 11 Forty Niners Gold 2nd = 4 Conquestador 3rd = 9 Socks On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 10 - 7 Stravinskaya | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 15:16 | 1st = 7 Stravinskaya 2nd = 8 Arietta 3rd = 6 Its Essential |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 6 - 1 Curlashot | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 15:15 | 1st = 1 Curlashot 2nd = 8 Jenzan 3rd = 9 Mon Coeur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 8 Tauber | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 15:11 | 1st = 8 Tauber 2nd = 7 Mcliskyson 3rd = 4 Kims A Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 2 Blather | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 15:10 | 1st = 2 Blather 2nd = 5 Zaroxie 3rd = 7 Flash Of Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Fay Bale | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 15:09 | 1st = 2 Fay Bale 2nd = 7 Ikari Thunder 3rd = 4 Deimos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 1 Have A Yap | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 15:06 | 1st = 1 Have A Yap 2nd = 3 Fancy Toby 3rd = 6 Indeed Unique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 12 Clasped | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 15:05 | 1st = 12 Clasped 2nd = 4 Private Express 3rd = 13 Sonaceequal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 8 Northern Trouble | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 15:04 | 1st = 8 Northern Trouble 2nd = 2 Gotta Chance 3rd = 4 Timely Omen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 9 Catwalk Diva | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 15:00 | 1st = 9 Catwalk Diva 2nd = 7 Indite 3rd = 8 Nowhere To Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 10 - 5 Just Rose | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 14:56 | 1st = 5 Just Rose 2nd = 11 Classie Emma 3rd = 3 Delightful Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 3 - 1 Birdman | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 14:55 | 1st = 1 Birdman 2nd = 6 Windsor Gardens 3rd = 13 Romantic Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 3 Harbour Rose | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 14:53 | 1st = 3 Harbour Rose 2nd = 1 Proven Knox 3rd = 2 Giant Kaiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Dragon Dance | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 14:50 | 1st = 1 Dragon Dance 2nd = 9 Lyceum Fair 3rd = 3 Kriegspiel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 3 Thrilling Sight | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 14:49 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Sight 2nd = 4 Collision Risk 3rd = 6 Motherlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 2 Northern Gunna | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 14:46 | 1st = 2 Northern Gunna 2nd = 6 Chaluda 3rd = 7 Sarahs Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Whiskey Fella | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 14:45 | 1st = 1 Whiskey Fella 2nd = 2 Rock Jester 3rd = 3 Wills Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 9 - 2 Ima Dude | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 14:41 | 1st = 2 Ima Dude 2nd = 3 Mr Trimbole 3rd = 1 Chief Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 5 - 2 Wingardium Leviosa | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 14:40 | 1st = 2 Wingardium Leviosa 2nd = 4 Who Shot The Angel 3rd = 8 Leg Room |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 6 Wanabeabeachboy | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 14:36 | 1st = 6 Wanabeabeachboy 2nd = 8 Panvoolas Mission 3rd = 4 Duke Of Kyalla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 13 Uncle Heaven | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 14:35 | 1st = 13 Uncle Heaven 2nd = 11 Moringas Sundance 3rd = 2 Beer With Friends |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 3 Pacquiao | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 14:34 | 1st = 3 Pacquiao 2nd = 2 Kings Pride 3rd = 1 Riviera Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 5 Thrilling Sprat | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 14:31 | 1st = 5 Thrilling Sprat 2nd = 4 Winsome Rite 3rd = 3 Ascending Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 3 Castlemagne King | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 14:30 | 1st = 3 Castlemagne King 2nd = 9 Lastpic 3rd = 1 Royal Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 8 Hardaway Master | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 14:28 | 1st = 8 Hardaway Master 2nd = 4 Our Cuppa Tea 3rd = 3 Murya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 12 Osasha | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 14:25 | 1st = 12 Osasha 2nd = 8 Kenona Lass 3rd = 7 Esthermac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 9 - 1 Eaglehurst | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 14:21 | 1st = 1 Eaglehurst 2nd = 8 Valour Under Fire 3rd = 12 Tommy Golightly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 2 - 2 Mclaren Overture | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 14:20 | 1st = 2 Mclaren Overture 2nd = 8 Torpify 3rd = 7 Sombre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 3 Emryst Bale | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 14:18 | 1st = 3 Emryst Bale 2nd = 8 Wonaeamirri 3rd = 5 Fireside City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 4 Nuclear Sensation | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 14:15 | 1st = 4 Nuclear Sensation 2nd = 3 Howie Park 3rd = 2 Enrol Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 5 Dolly Scramble | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 14:14 | 1st = 5 Dolly Scramble 2nd = 8 One Tough Cookie 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Madz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 3 Vision Of Time | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 14:11 | 1st = 3 Vision Of Time 2nd = 5 Dynamic Amba 3rd = 1 Hello Flip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Cricketer | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 14:10 | 1st = 1 Cricketer 2nd = 2 Dancing Fox 3rd = 9 Our Lieveling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 8 - 8 The Glitzy One | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 14:06 | 1st = 8 The Glitzy One 2nd = 11 Uncle Jim 3rd = 1 Confused |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 4 - 12 Torgannah | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 14:05 | 1st = 12 Torgannah 2nd = 4 Koorilla Park 3rd = 2 Coppalrossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 8 Getaloadathis | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 14:01 | 1st = 8 Getaloadathis 2nd = 7 Aces Reign 3rd = 6 Repleto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 4 Antarctic Dream | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 14:00 | 1st = 4 Antarctic Dream 2nd = 5 Love Laughing 3rd = 8 Mafia Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 7 Thrilling News | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 13:56 | 1st = 7 Thrilling News 2nd = 1 Imagination 3rd = 8 Martyn Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 11 Telena | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 13:55 | 1st = 11 Telena 2nd = 2 Moss Garden 3rd = 6 Freerocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 6 Diamond Fury | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 13:53 | 1st = 6 Diamond Fury 2nd = 9 Wheres Tom 3rd = 2 Franklin Gemini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 2 Punch Happy | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 13:50 | 1st = 2 Punch Happy 2nd = 6 Angel Of Rock 3rd = 9 I Am God |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 8 - 2 Woodlea Contessa | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 13:46 | 1st = 2 Woodlea Contessa 2nd = 5 Balancing Act 3rd = 4 Volume Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 1 - 8 Get Around Girl | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 13:45 | 1st = 8 Get Around Girl 2nd = 5 Star On Broadway 3rd = 7 Apardee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 4 Braviano | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 13:40 | 1st = 4 Braviano 2nd = 1 Prince Of Hearts 3rd = 6 Mcgovern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 5 Ellys Girl | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 13:39 | 1st = 5 Ellys Girl 2nd = 6 Exciting Dream 3rd = 7 Thrilling Simone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 4 Sir Don | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 13:36 | 1st = 4 Sir Don 2nd = 7 Super Hulk 3rd = 2 Crafty Toni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 3 Dreamifyoudare | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 13:35 | 1st = 3 Dreamifyoudare 2nd = 11 Susies Que 3rd = 7 My Cool One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 7 - 3 Woodyeva | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 13:31 | 1st = 3 Woodyeva 2nd = 10 Stormy Rain 3rd = 4 Aronsay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 3 - 6 No Rhyme Or Reason | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 13:30 | 1st = 6 No Rhyme Or Reason 2nd = 5 Cashere Miss 3rd = 3 Gypsy A Go Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 5 Atanza | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 13:26 | 1st = 5 Atanza 2nd = 2 Dillyns Winalot 3rd = 9 Daisy Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 1 My Jack Attack | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 13:21 | 1st = 1 My Jack Attack 2nd = 7 Captain Carlos 3rd = 5 Kissin Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 11 Leica Bita Lippy | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 13:20 | 1st = 11 Leica Bita Lippy 2nd = 5 Massavana 3rd = 8 Champagne Channie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 11 Spiriticity | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 13:15 | 1st = 11 Spiriticity 2nd = 4 Shadow Tales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 7 - 3 Happy Chappy | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 13:11 | 1st = 3 Happy Chappy 2nd = 5 Caesars Bracelet 3rd = 2 Bet Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 5 Regal Tent | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 13:04 | 1st = 5 Regal Tent 2nd = 4 Spartacus 3rd = 8 Ichi Ni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 9 Head Spinner | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 13:00 | 1st = 9 Head Spinner 2nd = 7 Nerak 3rd = 12 The Producer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 6 - 8 Last Vintage | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 12:56 | 1st = 8 Last Vintage 2nd = 3 Micky OReilly 3rd = 6 Calla Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 2 - 10 Avenue Montaigne | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 12:55 | 1st = 10 Avenue Montaigne 2nd = 4 Esprit De Jouet 3rd = 2 Beerhall Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 6 Proven Shelly | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 12:46 | 1st = 6 Proven Shelly 2nd = 3 Kid Koonawarra 3rd = 1 Exciting Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 6 - 15 False Promise | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 12:36 | 1st = 15 False Promise 2nd = 1 Dreamy Chip 3rd = 5 Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 8 Lamars Lady | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 12:29 | 1st = 8 Lamars Lady 2nd = 2 Cool And Dry 3rd = 7 Naughty Courty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 7 Star Of Egypt | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 12:25 | 1st = 7 Star Of Egypt 2nd = 2 Tangos Gee Gee 3rd = 3 Adatom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 5 - 4 Dozintmateranyway | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 12:21 | 1st = 4 Dozintmateranyway 2nd = 6 Milo 3rd = 9 Hit The Bit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 1 - 2 Eurongilly | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 12:20 | 1st = 2 Eurongilly 2nd = 3 Mr Bourke 3rd = 1 British Bulldog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 8 Dallas Beauty | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 12:14 | 1st = 8 Dallas Beauty 2nd = 3 Punk Portsea 3rd = 1 Captain Richie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 5 - 3 Close Shave | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 12:05 | 1st = 3 Close Shave 2nd = 7 Cloudy Beach 3rd = 1 Thats Bettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 4 - 9 Fragrant | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 11:50 | 1st = 9 Fragrant 2nd = 8 Prenuptial 3rd = 1 Brampton Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 4 - 12 Mossdale Charlotte | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 11:35 | 1st = 12 Mossdale Charlotte 2nd = 5 Lillybrook 3rd = 3 Magna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 3 - 4 Noble Reason | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 11:20 | 1st = 4 Noble Reason 2nd = 6 Outrageous Fortune 3rd = 5 Miss Maximuss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 3 - 18 Baby Grand | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 11:05 | 1st = 18 Baby Grand 2nd = 4 J D Spur 3rd = 6 Em Tha Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 2 - 7 Spoilt Princess | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 10:50 | 1st = 7 Spoilt Princess 2nd = 6 Four Roses 3rd = 1 Our Superstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 2 - 11 Arden Torres | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 10:35 | 1st = 11 Arden Torres 2nd = 1 Macs Wee Pea 3rd = 12 Royal Cynic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 1 - 6 Natuzzi | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 10:20 | 1st = 6 Natuzzi 2nd = 5 Son He Will 3rd = 3 Tug o War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 1 - 8 Kotare Roland | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 10:05 | 1st = 8 Kotare Roland 2nd = 11 Hilarious Lavra 3rd = 12 Tyrons Alive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 3 Porplyzia | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 1:32 | 1st = 3 Porplyzia 2nd = 1 Hope Tonight 3rd = 4 Coccolicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Llano | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 1:12 | 1st = 1 Llano 2nd = 2 Another Shiraz 3rd = 8 Stubborn Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Hogmania | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 0:52 | 1st = 4 Hogmania 2nd = 8 College Fund 3rd = 5 Royal Grip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Freeway Miles | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 0:37 | 1st = 2 Freeway Miles 2nd = 1 Short Haul 3rd = 8 Exacta Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 7 Spirit Of Sparky | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 0:25 | 1st = 7 Spirit Of Sparky 2nd = 1 Our Dreamweaver 3rd = 8 Two Wrongs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Goin Trippin | ||
Sun Nov 27 2011 0:12 | 1st = 1 Goin Trippin 2nd = 8 Night Melody 3rd = 2 Digger Daley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 9 Octilly Girl | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 23:52 | 1st = 9 Octilly Girl 2nd = 1 Dales Force 3rd = 6 Wheres A Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Hypnotic Havoc | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 23:37 | 1st = 1 Hypnotic Havoc 2nd = 3 Moving Crusader 3rd = 8 Two Eye Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Send It | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 23:20 | 1st = 3 Send It 2nd = 2 Coco Joe 3rd = 8 Goin Trippin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Queen Kay | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 23:02 | 1st = 7 Queen Kay 2nd = 3 Hear No Rhythm 3rd = 5 Rock The Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Mini Pod | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 22:54 | 1st = 6 Mini Pod 2nd = 3 Train A Lass 3rd = 8 Diego Garcia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 5 Portrait Ignites | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 22:50 | 1st = 5 Portrait Ignites 2nd = 8 Classic Crime 3rd = 6 Sheldon Cooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 La Regina | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 22:46 | 1st = 1 La Regina 2nd = 10 Fangs Fantasy 3rd = 2 Dyna Zadak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Mighty Helpful | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 22:45 | 1st = 3 Mighty Helpful 2nd = 8 Cruiser Mac 3rd = 2 Kim Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 7 Bolt Ted Bolt | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 22:42 | 1st = 7 Bolt Ted Bolt 2nd = 6 Brandi Allen 3rd = 4 Helen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Proven Cue | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 22:38 | 1st = 1 Proven Cue 2nd = 4 Dodge Challenger 3rd = 5 Vox Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Night Shivers | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 22:34 | 1st = 5 Night Shivers 2nd = 7 Co Star 3rd = 4 Wizz Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 4 Sherrins Choice | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 22:30 | 1st = 4 Sherrins Choice 2nd = 1 Tadmore Torpedo 3rd = 8 Whitneys Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Wheres Katie | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 22:29 | 1st = 5 Wheres Katie 2nd = 6 Most Shocking 3rd = 2 Villas Boas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Gypsy Spy | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 22:26 | 1st = 7 Gypsy Spy 2nd = 1 Saint Nyasaland 3rd = 4 Mr Winkler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 3 Garland Jock | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 22:22 | 1st = 3 Garland Jock 2nd = 1 Hayville Comet 3rd = 5 Savvy Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Blosss Benson | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 22:14 | 1st = 1 Blosss Benson 2nd = 4 Hafren Bale 3rd = 8 Martili Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Magic Control | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 22:11 | 1st = 1 Magic Control 2nd = 2 Metz Magic 3rd = 3 Mr Premier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 8 Baretta Bee | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 22:08 | 1st = 8 Baretta Bee 2nd = 2 Pippis Gold 3rd = 4 Lashing Larry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Blue Guess | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 22:07 | 1st = 1 Blue Guess 2nd = 2 Shawnteona 3rd = 4 Lochinvar Aramis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Full Embargo | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 22:05 | 1st = 7 Full Embargo 2nd = 8 Persuading 3rd = 5 Dyna Callina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 12 Spring Desert | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 21:59 | 1st = 12 Spring Desert 2nd = 8 Dont Tell Alex 3rd = 13 Mighty Tricky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 2 Jilla Bee | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 21:58 | 1st = 2 Jilla Bee 2nd = 7 Jaynie Allen 3rd = 4 Royal Academy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Black Viking | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 21:55 | 1st = 2 Black Viking 2nd = 6 Kon Tiki 3rd = 3 Sisco Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Befitting | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 21:52 | 1st = 5 Befitting 2nd = 3 Noir Warrior 3rd = 7 Railroad Blackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Mr Foley | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 21:51 | 1st = 1 Mr Foley 2nd = 7 Undamaged 3rd = 3 Furious Lies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 3 Platinum Art | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 21:47 | 1st = 3 Platinum Art 2nd = 7 Little Fred 3rd = 6 Forgetaboutit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 Able Lad | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 21:44 | 1st = 4 Able Lad 2nd = 7 Blue Tongue Boy 3rd = 5 Posh Larry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Emerley Striker | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 21:41 | 1st = 6 Emerley Striker 2nd = 8 Victa Troy 3rd = 7 Emerley Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 5 Undisputed Dos | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 21:38 | 1st = 5 Undisputed Dos 2nd = 6 Lovers Quarrel 3rd = 2 Hes Hotz Stuff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 7 No Justice | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 21:35 | 1st = 7 No Justice 2nd = 4 Numero Uno Bale 3rd = 8 Zeros Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Betcha Bonnie | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 21:34 | 1st = 8 Betcha Bonnie 2nd = 5 Goin Okee 3rd = 1 Around A Buck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 10 Boy From Ipanema | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 21:30 | 1st = 10 Boy From Ipanema 2nd = 5 Miss Winfrey 3rd = 7 Love This Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Kiwi Cat | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 21:29 | 1st = 1 Kiwi Cat 2nd = 3 Status Seeker 3rd = 5 Larmar Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 High Riser | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 21:28 | 1st = 3 High Riser 2nd = 1 Seldom Said 3rd = 8 Aladdins Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 8 Spendles | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 21:25 | 1st = 8 Spendles 2nd = 1 Shanlyn Sparky 3rd = 4 Mythical Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Chaos Master | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 21:22 | 1st = 1 Chaos Master 2nd = 8 Go Harvey Go 3rd = 3 Top Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 8 Warrior Stride | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 21:17 | 1st = 8 Warrior Stride 2nd = 2 Gee Thats Courage 3rd = 6 Emilys Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 3 Apalousa | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 21:14 | 1st = 3 Apalousa 2nd = 1 Ashby Osti 3rd = 10 Squiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Wheres Demonica | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 21:11 | 1st = 2 Wheres Demonica 2nd = 1 Dyna Lowell 3rd = 6 Clydes Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Storm Surge | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 21:08 | 1st = 1 Storm Surge 2nd = 5 Diamond Sparkles 3rd = 2 Time Will Tell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 5 Lika Whisper | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 21:05 | 1st = 5 Lika Whisper 2nd = 4 Centennial Bark 3rd = 2 Pretty In Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 6 Another President | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 21:00 | 1st = 6 Another President 2nd = 10 Live N Reality 3rd = 12 Red Blister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 My Boy Pedro | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 20:58 | 1st = 3 My Boy Pedro 2nd = 1 There We Go 3rd = 8 Stove Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 3 Mr Fashion | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 20:57 | 1st = 3 Mr Fashion 2nd = 1 Obstinado 3rd = 7 Turbo Qui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 2 Gail Allen | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 20:55 | 1st = 2 Gail Allen 2nd = 7 Elusive Ethics 3rd = 8 Head Tuner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 7 Granduer | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 20:52 | 1st = 7 Granduer 2nd = 1 Kialdu Anna 3rd = 4 Sleep Walk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 8 Abbeydawn | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 20:47 | 1st = 8 Abbeydawn 2nd = 1 Suzy Bromac 3rd = 2 Tibetan Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Soho Max | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 20:44 | 1st = 3 Soho Max 2nd = 1 Heavy Weight 3rd = 6 Eyes Beautiful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Single Choice | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 20:41 | 1st = 1 Single Choice 2nd = 4 Holota Rosie 3rd = 5 Harley Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Bobby Rocks | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 20:38 | 1st = 8 Bobby Rocks 2nd = 5 Kalden Petroni 3rd = 1 Jordos Pushbike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 8 Super Surf | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 20:35 | 1st = 8 Super Surf 2nd = 5 Direct Bullet 3rd = 7 Jukebox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 8 Our Calvados | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 20:30 | 1st = 8 Our Calvados 2nd = 6 Hall of Famer 3rd = 7 Winnies Central |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 6 Dyna Morris | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 20:28 | 1st = 6 Dyna Morris 2nd = 3 Mister Laquinta 3rd = 5 Total Rebellion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Tree Bandit | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 20:27 | 1st = 2 Tree Bandit 2nd = 8 Xaartee 3rd = 4 Feigning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Large Diamond | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 20:25 | 1st = 2 Large Diamond 2nd = 1 Cool Flame 3rd = 4 Migaloo Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Madelin Mac | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 20:22 | 1st = 1 Madelin Mac 2nd = 7 Spring Meika 3rd = 8 Red Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 6 Our Torias Secret | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 20:17 | 1st = 6 Our Torias Secret 2nd = 3 Western River 3rd = 7 Vladimir The Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Snuggle Me | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 20:14 | 1st = 4 Snuggle Me 2nd = 7 Henry Mallet 3rd = 2 Surfin Gear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 4 Cool Gift | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 20:11 | 1st = 4 Cool Gift 2nd = 2 Ritza Retreat 3rd = 3 Big Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 4 Bad Company | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 20:08 | 1st = 4 Bad Company 2nd = 7 Crossfarnogue 3rd = 1 Our Presley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Kennys Karma | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 20:05 | 1st = 4 Kennys Karma 2nd = 2 Sartorial Cloud 3rd = 6 Special Premier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 5 Franco Tijuana | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 20:00 | 1st = 5 Franco Tijuana 2nd = 3 Ya Dreamin 3rd = 2 Ayu Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 8 Josh Pines | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 19:58 | 1st = 8 Josh Pines 2nd = 4 Hellyeah Reggie 3rd = 7 Sofia Elise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 9 Paramount Chief | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 19:55 | 1st = 9 Paramount Chief 2nd = 6 Cool Pick 3rd = 2 Shala Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 8 Heres Hayley | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 19:52 | 1st = 8 Heres Hayley 2nd = 1 Bella Jeanine 3rd = 6 Master Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Love the Moment | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 19:51 | 1st = 2 Love the Moment 2nd = 1 Raging Baa 3rd = 4 Devon Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 1 Hunky Dory | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 19:47 | 1st = 1 Hunky Dory 2nd = 7 William Edwin 3rd = 6 Trump Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 7 Rattling Rubie | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 19:44 | 1st = 7 Rattling Rubie 2nd = 1 Select Goddess 3rd = 5 Bullicourt Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Sneaky Spirit | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 19:41 | 1st = 5 Sneaky Spirit 2nd = 7 Finns Express 3rd = 3 Arlos Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 8 Ryno Rules | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 19:38 | 1st = 8 Ryno Rules 2nd = 1 Ace King 3rd = 7 Arnhem Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Sargent Trigga | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 19:35 | 1st = 5 Sargent Trigga 2nd = 8 Sikem Tex 3rd = 1 Emerley Charmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 La Pucelle | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 19:30 | 1st = 8 La Pucelle 2nd = 2 We Never Say Die 3rd = 1 Sheila Blige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 8 Oh Bailes | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 19:28 | 1st = 8 Oh Bailes 2nd = 4 Lethal Rebel 3rd = 1 Giveaway Griffo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 8 Bitten | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 19:25 | 1st = 8 Bitten 2nd = 1 Proven Mayhem 3rd = 3 Elite Chi Chi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 2 Enhanced | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 19:22 | 1st = 2 Enhanced 2nd = 5 Jordache 3rd = 8 Arvos Josie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 1 Bara Juliette | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 19:17 | 1st = 1 Bara Juliette 2nd = 8 Bluechip Brave 3rd = 7 Rocka By Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 7 Dragon Lady | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 19:16 | 1st = 7 Dragon Lady 2nd = 3 Telanova 3rd = 9 Top End Of Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 4 Buckle Up Myke | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 19:15 | 1st = 4 Buckle Up Myke 2nd = 2 Lets Do This 3rd = 5 Irish Guard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Bandanna Lad | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 19:12 | 1st = 4 Bandanna Lad 2nd = 2 Touch Of Lankan 3rd = 6 Bandanna Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 7 Dealornodeal | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 19:10 | 1st = 7 Dealornodeal 2nd = 6 Kevies Moment 3rd = 4 Milldorf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Bella Chanelle | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 19:07 | 1st = 2 Bella Chanelle 2nd = 6 Gold Affair Two 3rd = 1 Irinka Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 4 Alabamadon | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 19:01 | 1st = 4 Alabamadon 2nd = 2 The Driller 3rd = 8 Lelis Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 1 Monicas Hot | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 18:58 | 1st = 1 Monicas Hot 2nd = 2 Arvos Spice 3rd = 6 Hillbilly Hippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 5 Da Boss | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 18:55 | 1st = 5 Da Boss 2nd = 9 Homebush Helen 3rd = 2 One Cool Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 3 Justa Rocket King | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 18:52 | 1st = 3 Justa Rocket King 2nd = 5 Lombo Baccarat 3rd = 6 Jeffreys Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 6 Drinkin Silver | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 18:48 | 1st = 6 Drinkin Silver 2nd = 7 Demonic Delago 3rd = 8 Cincinnati Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 6 Rangatiki Rosie | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 18:45 | 1st = 6 Rangatiki Rosie 2nd = 7 Awohali 3rd = 5 Veitchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 7 Invictus Phoenix | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 18:42 | 1st = 7 Invictus Phoenix 2nd = 6 Our Mate Henry 3rd = 8 Tiu Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 5 Tuktoyaktuk | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 18:41 | 1st = 5 Tuktoyaktuk 2nd = 4 Tsar Of Russia 3rd = 13 Una Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 Atomic Horizon | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 18:35 | 1st = 2 Atomic Horizon 2nd = 1 Sad Sounds 3rd = 7 Ultimate Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 1 Total Terror | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 18:32 | 1st = 1 Total Terror 2nd = 4 Swip Lorian 3rd = 8 Bad Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Winsome Opawa | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 18:30 | 1st = 1 Winsome Opawa 2nd = 7 Dyna Joe 3rd = 3 Speed Ticket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 4 Weasel | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 18:26 | 1st = 4 Weasel 2nd = 1 Freestyle Jack 3rd = 8 Courageous Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Arvos Stefan | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 18:23 | 1st = 1 Arvos Stefan 2nd = 4 Venus Grange 3rd = 6 Bling Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 3 Ultimate Dust Up | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 18:15 | 1st = 3 Ultimate Dust Up 2nd = 4 Superior Dream 3rd = 2 Dont Knocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 5 Hokonui Ben | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 18:15 | 1st = 5 Hokonui Ben 2nd = 8 Shewasashowgirl 3rd = 7 Seelstars Blue Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 8 What a Life | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 18:11 | 1st = 8 What a Life 2nd = 10 Danestone 3rd = 9 Blixt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 8 Wongawilli Bruno | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 18:07 | 1st = 8 Wongawilli Bruno 2nd = 6 Best Perfume 3rd = 4 Cruisys Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Know Spunk | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 18:05 | 1st = 1 Know Spunk 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Indy 3rd = 3 Magic You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 2 Montana Pablo | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 18:02 | 1st = 2 Montana Pablo 2nd = 4 Oncenforall 3rd = 9 In Default |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 7 Smart Sam | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 17:58 | 1st = 7 Smart Sam 2nd = 4 Sir Norris 3rd = 3 Proven Pontiac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 8 Tokyo Drift | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 17:52 | 1st = 8 Tokyo Drift 2nd = 6 Rileys Road 3rd = 7 Narara Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 8 Bronze Seeker | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 17:50 | 1st = 8 Bronze Seeker 2nd = 2 Mcpadden 3rd = 4 Janemma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Lorita Bale | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 17:49 | 1st = 7 Lorita Bale 2nd = 2 Reckling 3rd = 8 Sienna Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 3 Bossberg | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 17:45 | 1st = 3 Bossberg 2nd = 1 Bundy 3rd = 12 Ripley Glen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 7 Three Inch Nail | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 17:40 | 1st = 7 Three Inch Nail 2nd = 4 Emily Baxter 3rd = 8 Sideshow Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 8 Hes My Future | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 17:40 | 1st = 8 Hes My Future 2nd = 1 Total Success 3rd = 7 Gillieston Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 Hussinger | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 17:36 | 1st = 3 Hussinger 2nd = 9 Head Spinner 3rd = 11 Bay Of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Daintree Dream | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 17:32 | 1st = 3 Daintree Dream 2nd = 5 Icebox 3rd = 4 Waratah View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 3 Quiztree Surfie | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 17:31 | 1st = 3 Quiztree Surfie 2nd = 8 Story To Tell 3rd = 5 Rylees Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 7 Rhazzle Me | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 17:27 | 1st = 7 Rhazzle Me 2nd = 3 Tranquility Drive 3rd = 11 Melton Big Gunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 4 Mozart Lace | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 17:25 | 1st = 4 Mozart Lace 2nd = 3 Clancys Icon 3rd = 7 Florian Dream Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 1 Mcelle | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 17:24 | 1st = 1 Mcelle 2nd = 3 Mister Norris 3rd = 4 Kapsali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 10 Dolmabache | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 17:20 | 1st = 10 Dolmabache 2nd = 3 Mr Consolidator 3rd = 5 Hamel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Fifth Edition | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 17:15 | 1st = 3 Fifth Edition 2nd = 7 Freddy John 3rd = 4 Know Which |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 3 Electrofying Cullen | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 17:14 | 1st = 3 Electrofying Cullen 2nd = 4 Sleepy Acerado 3rd = 8 Littlejohnnysglory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Pluto Power | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 17:10 | 1st = 2 Pluto Power 2nd = 8 Sir Tain 3rd = 3 California Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 3 Elly Mae Trick | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 17:09 | 1st = 3 Elly Mae Trick 2nd = 1 Karanne Agent 3rd = 5 Sapper Karanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 4 Spot On Target | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 17:05 | 1st = 4 Spot On Target 2nd = 3 In A Bind 3rd = 5 Lucky Songs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 4 Blackout Shelby | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 17:00 | 1st = 4 Blackout Shelby 2nd = 7 Durnbridge 3rd = 8 Oh Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 3 Captain Hornblower | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 17:00 | 1st = 3 Captain Hornblower 2nd = 6 Gabrielle Star 3rd = 4 El Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 5 Klaatu | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 16:55 | 1st = 5 Klaatu 2nd = 4 Double Crescent 3rd = 6 Da Pump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Aston Tyler | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 16:52 | 1st = 2 Aston Tyler 2nd = 5 Selsi Flyer 3rd = 7 Oakmont Kimmi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 7 Orara Jack | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 16:51 | 1st = 7 Orara Jack 2nd = 8 Wheres Grug 3rd = 4 Star Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 1 Maggie Mine | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 16:47 | 1st = 1 Maggie Mine 2nd = 2 Passthehataround 3rd = 9 Bustling Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 10 Magic Lass | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 16:45 | 1st = 10 Magic Lass 2nd = 7 Kate Leigh 3rd = 8 Another Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 1 Johns Dream | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 16:44 | 1st = 1 Johns Dream 2nd = 6 Smiling Jack 3rd = 4 Dont Knocka Him |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Lady Fortrus | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 16:40 | 1st = 6 Lady Fortrus 2nd = 8 Pink Guinea 3rd = 9 Yule Luvit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 7 Pacquiao | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 16:37 | 1st = 7 Pacquiao 2nd = 1 Big Rose 3rd = 3 Linden King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 1 Kid Tycon | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 16:34 | 1st = 1 Kid Tycon 2nd = 8 Thunderbolt Cruiser 3rd = 9 Honky Tonk Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Bance Bale | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 16:30 | 1st = 4 Bance Bale 2nd = 1 Riverdale Jimmy 3rd = 5 Arvos Hannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 6 Motu Belleoftheball | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 16:30 | 1st = 6 Motu Belleoftheball 2nd = 4 Benazir Bhutto 3rd = 8 Presidents Friend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 1 Rich Character | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 16:27 | 1st = 1 Rich Character 2nd = 5 Chasing Slater 3rd = 9 Posties Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 1 Painted Grey | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 16:25 | 1st = 1 Painted Grey 2nd = 2 Popstar Pete 3rd = 3 Main Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 2 Modern Image | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 16:20 | 1st = 2 Modern Image 2nd = 7 Gyro 3rd = 8 Methodical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Little Mother | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 16:20 | 1st = 3 Little Mother 2nd = 8 Know Peace 3rd = 2 Ultimate Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 9 Arrow Straight | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 16:17 | 1st = 9 Arrow Straight 2nd = 2 Black Mountain 3rd = 8 Bully Bouncer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 1 Debelle | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 16:15 | 1st = 1 Debelle 2nd = 7 Pentasia 3rd = 3 More Than Acracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Riverdale Brandy | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 16:12 | 1st = 1 Riverdale Brandy 2nd = 8 Faceman Peck 3rd = 2 Texas Trix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 1 Rylees Ebony | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 16:11 | 1st = 1 Rylees Ebony 2nd = 5 Stress Rate 3rd = 9 Bushman Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 4 Maxistar | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 16:07 | 1st = 4 Maxistar 2nd = 5 Livin Large 3rd = 7 Gemma Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 9 Mitchell | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 16:05 | 1st = 9 Mitchell 2nd = 7 Motu Claudia Rose 3rd = 3 Sweetcheeks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 3 Fast Summer | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 16:04 | 1st = 3 Fast Summer 2nd = 5 Sulls Flame 3rd = 1 Rusteze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Proven Knox | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 16:02 | 1st = 2 Proven Knox 2nd = 8 Samcro 3rd = 6 Claire Forlani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Aussie Public | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 16:00 | 1st = 2 Aussie Public 2nd = 9 Covered In Class 3rd = 7 Zanzidar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Run For It | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 15:55 | 1st = 3 Run For It 2nd = 5 Botany Zena 3rd = 8 Swiper Beejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 2 Sir Gorilla | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 15:54 | 1st = 2 Sir Gorilla 2nd = 5 Tinkabell Rock 3rd = 4 Major Assault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Fotoula Bale | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 15:50 | 1st = 4 Fotoula Bale 2nd = 2 Walking Street 3rd = 8 Alana Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 2 Penny Adios | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 15:48 | 1st = 2 Penny Adios 2nd = 5 Cindy Bond 3rd = 8 Surf Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 8 I Excel | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 15:45 | 1st = 8 I Excel 2nd = 2 Power De Coops 3rd = 4 Very Soverre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 4 Silent Witch | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 15:42 | 1st = 4 Silent Witch 2nd = 2 Gippy Flyer 3rd = 7 Keiras Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 1 Didntcostalot | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 15:36 | 1st = 1 Didntcostalot 2nd = 3 Vicomte 3rd = 7 Grandeur King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 9 Homebush Wild | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 15:34 | 1st = 9 Homebush Wild 2nd = 6 Slender Chance 3rd = 1 Basilio Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 3 Princess Cloud | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 15:31 | 1st = 3 Princess Cloud 2nd = 8 Echo Lad 3rd = 6 Cool But Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 11 Nomunnofun | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 15:28 | 1st = 11 Nomunnofun 2nd = 1 Ima Party Girl 3rd = 2 Melton Little Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 3 Lady Grey | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 15:24 | 1st = 3 Lady Grey 2nd = 2 Cosmic Snow 3rd = 8 Punk Rock Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Ready As Elle | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 15:20 | 1st = 6 Ready As Elle 2nd = 3 Tycoon Express 3rd = 5 Who Stole My Sock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Homebush Sarina | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 15:15 | 1st = 1 Homebush Sarina 2nd = 8 Waffler 3rd = 4 Oswald Boateng |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 9 Franco Bulgari | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 15:14 | 1st = 9 Franco Bulgari 2nd = 5 Cardinal Rule 3rd = 4 King Kokoda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 7 Scissor Queen | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 15:11 | 1st = 7 Scissor Queen 2nd = 3 Tranquil Zac 3rd = 6 Grey Skys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 7 Holly Molly | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 15:07 | 1st = 7 Holly Molly 2nd = 3 Express Warrior 3rd = 9 Flying Archangel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Top Zone | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 15:04 | 1st = 8 Top Zone 2nd = 2 Tell em Tom 3rd = 5 Kava King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 2 Dynamic Honour | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 14:59 | 1st = 2 Dynamic Honour 2nd = 12 Darci Drama 3rd = 6 Smart Patrol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Nippa Mary | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 14:57 | 1st = 8 Nippa Mary 2nd = 2 Know Mistake 3rd = 1 Fiery Flower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 6 Fagus Valley | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 14:54 | 1st = 6 Fagus Valley 2nd = 3 Snow Singer 3rd = 8 Retro Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 10 We Need A Hero | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 14:52 | 1st = 10 We Need A Hero 2nd = 1 Navajo Rocky 3rd = 11 Trendy Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Foxton Race 8 - 12 Ishidanzin | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 14:50 | 1st = 12 Ishidanzin 2nd = 8 Kings Deep 3rd = 3 Surrounded By Sin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Mr Birchy | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 14:45 | 1st = 5 Mr Birchy 2nd = 3 Jungle Fighter 3rd = 6 Saddle The Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 7 Nitriss Neveelk | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 14:44 | 1st = 7 Nitriss Neveelk 2nd = 4 Jason Stackhouse 3rd = 2 Im Fooling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 6 Know Peril | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 14:40 | 1st = 6 Know Peril 2nd = 3 Inga The Winga 3rd = 5 Its Not Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 7 Cold Mount Master | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 14:38 | 1st = 7 Cold Mount Master 2nd = 1 Takara Headline 3rd = 9 Stealthy Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 9 Five Below | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 14:35 | 1st = 9 Five Below 2nd = 1 Tranquil Revenge 3rd = 4 Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 6 Sounds Of Crystal | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 14:31 | 1st = 6 Sounds Of Crystal 3rd = 2 Flammable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 3 Witches Wonder | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 14:31 | 1st = 3 Witches Wonder 3rd = 2 Flammable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Poppys Raffle | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 14:28 | 1st = 8 Poppys Raffle 2nd = 1 Puppy Express 3rd = 7 Calling All Cars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 5 Golden Dive | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 14:24 | 1st = 5 Golden Dive 2nd = 3 No Comment 3rd = 9 Ellys Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 7 Judd | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 14:17 | 1st = 7 Judd 2nd = 1 Mach Danny 3rd = 5 Armbro Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Foxton Race 7 - 6 Alignadreams | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 14:17 | 1st = 6 Alignadreams 2nd = 9 Elegant Madam 3rd = 13 Erbe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Con Thrust | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 14:10 | 1st = 1 Con Thrust 2nd = 8 Daley 3rd = 4 Set To Excite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 4 Toopaeus Prince | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 14:07 | 1st = 4 Toopaeus Prince 2nd = 2 Finely Cut 3rd = 7 Burnsys Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 5 Dreams Of Fortune | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 14:03 | 1st = 5 Dreams Of Fortune 2nd = 2 Hezabigfella 3rd = 10 Lusking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 4 Fox | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 13:49 | 1st = 4 Fox 2nd = 3 Annonay 3rd = 2 Blue Lotus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 7 Special Syrah | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 13:47 | 1st = 7 Special Syrah 2nd = 6 Mystery Diamond 3rd = 2 Chabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 Im Tina Turner | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 13:42 | 1st = 4 Im Tina Turner 2nd = 5 Cheque Again 3rd = 9 Flying Hardwick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Foxton Race 6 - 6 Dontlikemonday | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 13:42 | 1st = 6 Dontlikemonday 2nd = 2 Itsabuzz 3rd = 9 Capital Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Gigabyte | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 13:35 | 1st = 2 Gigabyte 2nd = 6 Work The Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 4 Im A Gangster | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 13:28 | 1st = 4 Im A Gangster 2nd = 1 Wide Grin 3rd = 3 Valdiron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 4 Pah Leeze | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 13:25 | 1st = 4 Pah Leeze 2nd = 2 Statement Made 3rd = 8 Oriental Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 5 No Bad Blood | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 13:14 | 1st = 5 No Bad Blood 2nd = 3 Danger Lurks 3rd = 2 Coventry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Foxton Race 5 - 7 Hooks | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 13:07 | 1st = 7 Hooks 2nd = 6 Cullever 3rd = 5 Blackberry Nip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Creative Kiss | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 13:04 | 1st = 1 Creative Kiss 2nd = 3 Flaming Paddy 3rd = 4 Geoffreys Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Blatherskite | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 13:00 | 1st = 1 Blatherskite 2nd = 8 Flash Of Doubt 3rd = 4 Quick Shakes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 5 Peking Tom | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 12:58 | 1st = 5 Peking Tom 2nd = 6 Seeing Excuses 3rd = 1 Winsome Rite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 8 Thrilling Tale | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 12:41 | 1st = 8 Thrilling Tale 2nd = 4 Benny Rox 3rd = 2 Jabu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Foxton Race 4 - 2 Dr Paul | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 12:32 | 1st = 2 Dr Paul 2nd = 7 Princess Nagol 3rd = 3 Our Great Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 4 Punk Portsea | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 12:24 | 1st = 4 Punk Portsea 2nd = 8 Hit Da Nos 3rd = 3 Matildas Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 7 Tims Tiger | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 12:06 | 1st = 7 Tims Tiger 2nd = 6 Lochinvar Laredo 3rd = 1 Thrilling Sneak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Foxton Race 3 - 7 Talkomochi | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 11:57 | 1st = 7 Talkomochi 2nd = 1 Flemington 3rd = 6 No Excuses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 1 Matanuska | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 11:49 | 1st = 1 Matanuska 2nd = 5 Pressure Point 3rd = 3 Thrilling Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 3 Thanks Mercedes | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 11:31 | 1st = 3 Thanks Mercedes 2nd = 5 Run For Us 3rd = 1 Thrilling April |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Foxton Race 2 - 3 Kefira | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 11:22 | 1st = 3 Kefira 2nd = 1 Coatofmanycolours 3rd = 6 Warrior Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 4 Realon Rhapsody | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 11:14 | 1st = 4 Realon Rhapsody 2nd = 1 Sharmans Magic 3rd = 6 Winsome Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 8 Downey | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 10:56 | 1st = 8 Downey 2nd = 3 Stormy Rhode 3rd = 2 Shelly Shelby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Foxton Race 1 - 2 Watkins | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 10:47 | 1st = 2 Watkins 2nd = 5 Stuertzer 3rd = 1 Storm Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 3 Predator Drone | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 10:38 | 1st = 3 Predator Drone 2nd = 8 Viburnum 3rd = 1 Frizzle Frazzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 2 Roy Hobbes | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 10:21 | 1st = 2 Roy Hobbes 2nd = 4 Thrilling Agent 3rd = 6 Just Delta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 2 Karma Rhode | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 10:03 | 1st = 2 Karma Rhode 2nd = 1 Rotovegas Girl 3rd = 7 Bingo Starr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 2 Fonzie Reltub | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 0:27 | 1st = 2 Fonzie Reltub 2nd = 1 Thats Buddy 3rd = 8 Regent Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 3 Big Cool Boy | ||
Thu Oct 27 2011 0:07 | 1st = 3 Big Cool Boy 2nd = 1 Lil Kel 3rd = 8 Highly Regarded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Unbendable | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 23:17 | 1st = 2 Unbendable 2nd = 1 Sir Slurpalot 3rd = 3 Go Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 New York Hustle | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 22:55 | 1st = 4 New York Hustle 2nd = 6 Fenix Rise 3rd = 3 Queen Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Hailan Shine | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 22:37 | 1st = 7 Hailan Shine 2nd = 2 Stanga Kruze 3rd = 5 Del Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 No More Bizz | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 22:25 | 1st = 1 No More Bizz 2nd = 8 Karingal Tote 3rd = 6 Vixen Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Westside Express | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 22:22 | 1st = 1 Westside Express 2nd = 3 Trator Taren 3rd = 2 Elite Mother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 4 Scary Lady | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 22:15 | 1st = 4 Scary Lady 2nd = 10 Dark Kara 3rd = 9 Terra Into The West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 6 Pink Miss | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 22:12 | 1st = 6 Pink Miss 2nd = 4 Cool Kendra 3rd = 8 Heidis Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 7 Dyna Dara | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 22:08 | 1st = 7 Dyna Dara 2nd = 1 Major Strike 3rd = 9 Judge Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Special Kath | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 22:04 | 1st = 1 Special Kath 2nd = 3 My Premier 3rd = 4 Sofala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 3 Bit Wasabi | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 22:00 | 1st = 3 Bit Wasabi 2nd = 5 Diddy Drive 3rd = 7 Fire With Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 7 Read the Label | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 21:55 | 1st = 7 Read the Label 2nd = 2 Outback Thunder 3rd = 3 Blues On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 5 Anvils Big Punt | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 21:50 | 1st = 5 Anvils Big Punt 2nd = 2 Its Thegiftoflife 3rd = 10 Star Of Dalvey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 10 Mighty Helpful | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 21:49 | 1st = 10 Mighty Helpful 2nd = 5 Dream Master 3rd = 6 Frantic Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Blazing Sky | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 21:48 | 1st = 2 Blazing Sky 2nd = 7 Lonely Delight 3rd = 6 Pure Ink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 1 Ginnagin | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 21:45 | 1st = 1 Ginnagin 2nd = 3 Birkdale Boy 3rd = 2 Karinya Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 2 Digger Norris | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 21:38 | 1st = 2 Digger Norris 2nd = 4 Call Me Albie 3rd = 3 Barrington Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 3 Herman John | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 21:35 | 1st = 3 Herman John 2nd = 2 Andys Chaos 3rd = 1 Thunder Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 White House | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 21:34 | 1st = 2 White House 2nd = 7 Paua To Detonate 3rd = 1 Jones Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 6 Nicmac Bromac | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 21:30 | 1st = 6 Nicmac Bromac 2nd = 5 Los Bravos 3rd = 7 La Sacre Bleu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 El Mulatto | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 21:28 | 1st = 2 El Mulatto 2nd = 3 Total Rebellion 3rd = 1 Warning Label |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 2 Way Point | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 21:25 | 1st = 2 Way Point 2nd = 1 Lillooet 3rd = 7 Uno Tomago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 10 Beach Bandit | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 21:20 | 1st = 10 Beach Bandit 2nd = 7 Thats Ambitious 3rd = 1 Shez Lockets Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 4 Cawbourne Shine | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 21:18 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Shine 2nd = 1 Snoopy Collins 3rd = 5 Fairway Doug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Smile And Wave | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 21:17 | 1st = 1 Smile And Wave 2nd = 4 Ludicrous Speed 3rd = 6 Dust Coupe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 3 Lucky Five | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 21:15 | 1st = 3 Lucky Five 2nd = 6 Bold Apache 3rd = 1 Misty Kiralee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Ronzel Squatter | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 21:10 | 1st = 6 Ronzel Squatter 2nd = 4 Mohua 3rd = 5 Port Decanter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Mepunga Nicky | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 21:08 | 1st = 1 Mepunga Nicky 2nd = 2 Best Perfume 3rd = 3 Lucys Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 3 Not Far | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 21:05 | 1st = 3 Not Far 2nd = 5 Robbie Rose Hi 3rd = 2 Quick Wink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 5 Captian Cullen | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 21:00 | 1st = 5 Captian Cullen 2nd = 1 Dream Catch Me 3rd = 4 Master Waratah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Rock Obsession | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 20:59 | 1st = 1 Rock Obsession 2nd = 2 Oh So Smart 3rd = 7 Pearla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 1 Zipping Lad | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 20:58 | 1st = 1 Zipping Lad 2nd = 2 Born Bad 3rd = 7 Yella Mustard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 See Blue | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 20:55 | 1st = 1 See Blue 2nd = 8 Mortus Maximus 3rd = 4 Dont Listen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 9 Armbro Order | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 20:50 | 1st = 9 Armbro Order 2nd = 2 Be Artful 3rd = 11 Sports Adda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Surf Sticka | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 20:48 | 1st = 2 Surf Sticka 2nd = 8 Unequivocally 3rd = 6 Maxim Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 4 Redex | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 20:45 | 1st = 4 Redex 2nd = 6 Yorklea Master 3rd = 2 Phantom Alex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 First Rendition | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 20:44 | 1st = 2 First Rendition 2nd = 1 Fruitylicious 3rd = 5 Chucka Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 Barcelona Gold | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 20:40 | 1st = 4 Barcelona Gold 2nd = 2 Suntastic Warrior 3rd = 1 Rojen Explosion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 8 Barneys Lee | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 20:38 | 1st = 8 Barneys Lee 2nd = 4 Vandridge 3rd = 2 Bit Treated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 2 Saltwater Legend | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 20:35 | 1st = 2 Saltwater Legend 2nd = 5 Red Colorado 3rd = 6 Elijah Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 8 Farmersntradies | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 20:30 | 1st = 8 Farmersntradies 2nd = 9 Tapper Torney 3rd = 3 Wrinkle Knutt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 4 Mepunga Geordie | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 20:28 | 1st = 4 Mepunga Geordie 2nd = 2 Wy Yung Tiger 3rd = 7 Dr Aye Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Hear No Rhythm | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 20:27 | 1st = 5 Hear No Rhythm 2nd = 10 Mr Crossley 3rd = 2 Foxys Unit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 1 Phantom Lion | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 20:25 | 1st = 1 Phantom Lion 2nd = 6 Uptown Diva 3rd = 2 Choose Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Go Worley | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 20:20 | 1st = 1 Go Worley 2nd = 10 Navajo Jack 3rd = 9 Reggie Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 4 Barbs Bandit | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 20:18 | 1st = 4 Barbs Bandit 2nd = 3 Red Rover 3rd = 2 Lucy Fruit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Miss Conchita | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 20:15 | 1st = 1 Miss Conchita 2nd = 3 Augustus 3rd = 2 Blue Foley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Launch Me | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 20:10 | 1st = 2 Launch Me 2nd = 5 Bettagetawaymore 3rd = 7 Majoretti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 Stagger | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 20:08 | 1st = 7 Stagger 2nd = 8 Whelan 3rd = 5 David Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Gentle Agro | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 20:07 | 1st = 4 Gentle Agro 2nd = 1 Whispering Le 3rd = 8 Gee Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 8 Lotsa Treasure | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 20:05 | 1st = 8 Lotsa Treasure 2nd = 7 Dream Street 3rd = 2 Elle River Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 6 Our Son Of Courage | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 20:00 | 1st = 6 Our Son Of Courage 2nd = 2 Hellovanite 3rd = 5 Forest Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 5 Chanel Osti | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 19:58 | 1st = 5 Chanel Osti 2nd = 1 Fire Muldoon 3rd = 7 Wooden Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 4 Toxic Chick | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 19:55 | 1st = 4 Toxic Chick 2nd = 1 Asamoah 3rd = 8 Bar Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Kintori | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 19:50 | 1st = 1 Kintori 2nd = 6 Monte Mezzo 3rd = 8 Big Bang Theory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 4 Cougar Ty | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 19:48 | 1st = 4 Cougar Ty 2nd = 5 Liquid Fix 3rd = 6 Beljay Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 9 Nunderi Ace | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 19:45 | 1st = 9 Nunderi Ace 2nd = 5 All Cloud 3rd = 10 Smylie Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 7 My Town Hero | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 19:40 | 1st = 7 My Town Hero 2nd = 1 Lombo Hot Shot 3rd = 3 Gem Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 4 Naawy Naawy | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 19:38 | 1st = 4 Naawy Naawy 2nd = 5 Hythes Bond 3rd = 1 Phantoms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 7 Billie Mistout | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 19:35 | 1st = 7 Billie Mistout 2nd = 3 Blazing Senorita 3rd = 1 Hes Stellar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 4 Pocket Robyn | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 19:30 | 1st = 4 Pocket Robyn 2nd = 5 Givsirabone 3rd = 6 Valeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 More Moo | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 19:28 | 1st = 3 More Moo 2nd = 8 Ba Ba Boom 3rd = 2 Free Roll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 7 One Florin | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 19:25 | 1st = 7 One Florin 2nd = 5 Molly Bond 3rd = 1 Crasher Karanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 10 Soho Daytona | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 19:20 | 1st = 10 Soho Daytona 2nd = 6 Fully Zapped 3rd = 1 Ace Of Cards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 2 Avondale Miss | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 19:18 | 1st = 2 Avondale Miss 2nd = 1 Globe Bound 3rd = 8 Barbs Gamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 4 Chapman | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 19:15 | 1st = 4 Chapman 2nd = 3 Just Boo Yah 3rd = 1 Cool Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Sir Swanky | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 19:10 | 1st = 5 Sir Swanky 2nd = 3 Somethingaboutsu 3rd = 6 Herdonthegrapevine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 8 Terrys Delight | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 19:08 | 1st = 8 Terrys Delight 2nd = 1 Gotta Be Jolly 3rd = 7 Juselle Siyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 8 Just The Phantom | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 19:05 | 1st = 8 Just The Phantom 2nd = 7 Maverick 3rd = 3 Bo Zorra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 5 The Brazen Head | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 19:00 | 1st = 5 The Brazen Head 2nd = 6 Yamaha Lad 3rd = 8 Flight To Barbados |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 5 Hablando | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 18:57 | 1st = 5 Hablando 2nd = 4 Blazing Billy 3rd = 2 Morgahna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 2 Express Enforcer | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 18:53 | 1st = 2 Express Enforcer 2nd = 1 Tiger Bomb 3rd = 5 Modern Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 7 Hanifys Heroine | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 18:50 | 1st = 7 Hanifys Heroine 2nd = 1 Sergeant Darkie 3rd = 2 Why Not Fran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 8 Ticket To Go | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 18:46 | 1st = 8 Ticket To Go 2nd = 5 Kulu Ali 3rd = 3 Elite Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 True Blaze | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 18:41 | 1st = 4 True Blaze 2nd = 6 Trinita Road 3rd = 3 Amberlu Girls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 1 Vittoria | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 18:38 | 1st = 1 Vittoria 2nd = 4 More Lightning 3rd = 6 Cuga Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 6 Bobjacks Angle | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 18:33 | 1st = 6 Bobjacks Angle 2nd = 8 Missus Brown 3rd = 7 The Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Berella Bree | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 18:30 | 1st = 1 Berella Bree 2nd = 8 Blue Meanie 3rd = 6 Made To Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 6 Mozza | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 18:23 | 1st = 6 Mozza 2nd = 1 Maitrise 3rd = 4 Wild Jack Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Tweed Spirit | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 18:15 | 1st = 3 Tweed Spirit 2nd = 4 Black Mary 3rd = 10 Blue Bud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 8 Cumbria Warrior | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 18:10 | 1st = 8 Cumbria Warrior 2nd = 2 Roycie 3rd = 7 Baylistic Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 7 Wongawilli Bruno | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 18:07 | 1st = 7 Wongawilli Bruno 2nd = 8 Aleta Allen 3rd = 1 Katsidis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 4 Duminy | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 18:02 | 1st = 4 Duminy 2nd = 3 Illdowhatiwant 3rd = 7 On The Buzzer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Nitro Cysplatin | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 17:59 | 1st = 8 Nitro Cysplatin 2nd = 3 Herbie Goes 3rd = 1 Raging Ranga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Pepper Shaker | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 17:52 | 1st = 1 Pepper Shaker 2nd = 2 Nurse Ally 3rd = 8 Wilsons Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 5 Maheer Monarch | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 17:46 | 1st = 5 Maheer Monarch 2nd = 4 Modern Whitby 3rd = 6 Modern Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 10 Prawntastic | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 17:43 | 1st = 10 Prawntastic 2nd = 4 Dayseas Missy 3rd = 2 Black Marlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Our Armbro Vale | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 17:36 | 1st = 1 Our Armbro Vale 2nd = 5 Our Sand Fly 3rd = 3 Torpedo Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 6 Reekay Riot | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 17:32 | 1st = 6 Reekay Riot 2nd = 1 Miss Alouette 3rd = 5 Tramigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 3 Moorings Capital | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 17:28 | 1st = 3 Moorings Capital 2nd = 2 Rolling Pin 3rd = 8 Heza Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Dimples Diva | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 17:24 | 1st = 6 Dimples Diva 2nd = 8 Jack Swagger 3rd = 4 Brinnie Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 3 Vokai | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 17:19 | 1st = 3 Vokai 2nd = 9 This Boy 3rd = 5 Franco Torres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 2 Lightfeet Lady | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 17:15 | 1st = 2 Lightfeet Lady 2nd = 1 Feuer Drache 3rd = 8 Hidden Rewards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 8 Eggy Morris | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 17:12 | 1st = 8 Eggy Morris 2nd = 3 Modern Stone 3rd = 7 Best Picture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 My London Rose | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 17:06 | 1st = 2 My London Rose 2nd = 4 Confetti Bomb 3rd = 5 These Pretzels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Anzac Parade | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 17:00 | 1st = 2 Anzac Parade 2nd = 6 Bettor Bet Black 3rd = 3 Kiana Frances |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 4 Premier Bill | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 16:56 | 1st = 4 Premier Bill 2nd = 2 Chyna Run 3rd = 1 Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 6 Battles | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 16:52 | 1st = 6 Battles 2nd = 3 Millenium Ruler 3rd = 2 Devon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Hurry Harold | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 16:48 | 1st = 3 Hurry Harold 2nd = 4 Slick Elly 3rd = 7 Handsome Bloke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 9 Run Ripalong | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 16:42 | 1st = 9 Run Ripalong 2nd = 2 Courage On Fire 3rd = 6 Rotkara Stella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 2 Cudgee Thea | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 16:39 | 1st = 2 Cudgee Thea 2nd = 8 Coogs Morris 3rd = 3 Bella Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 4 Been Broke Before | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 16:35 | 1st = 4 Been Broke Before 2nd = 1 Maricopa 3rd = 6 Sequiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 7 Amalfi Coast | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 16:30 | 1st = 7 Amalfi Coast 2nd = 5 Northern Shift 3rd = 10 Little Sip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Obi Wan | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 16:28 | 1st = 1 Obi Wan 2nd = 4 Run Flat Out 3rd = 10 Tranquil Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 11 Idontneedluck | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 16:22 | 1st = 11 Idontneedluck 2nd = 6 Freedom Eyre 3rd = 8 Sly Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 5 Sisco Shadow | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 16:19 | 1st = 5 Sisco Shadow 2nd = 2 Big Joey 3rd = 1 Unique Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 2 Rampart | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 16:15 | 1st = 2 Rampart 2nd = 7 Fire And Flood 3rd = 5 River Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Wheres Alf | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 16:11 | 1st = 1 Wheres Alf 2nd = 3 Sarraga 3rd = 4 Mjala Mlady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 9 Eternal Glory | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 16:05 | 1st = 9 Eternal Glory 2nd = 2 Gosh Heza Rebel 3rd = 1 Packnplenty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 13 Printed | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 16:00 | 1st = 13 Printed 2nd = 11 Alfiler 3rd = 16 Beckett Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 2 Why Not Robbie | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 15:58 | 1st = 2 Why Not Robbie 2nd = 3 Prancing Joe 3rd = 6 Bonnie Doogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 9 Toy Jet | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 15:55 | 1st = 9 Toy Jet 2nd = 5 Oxford Town 3rd = 8 The Skater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 9 Montana Rose | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 15:52 | 1st = 9 Montana Rose 2nd = 1 Wheres The Gig 3rd = 2 Mr Thunder Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Montana Pablo | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 15:47 | 1st = 7 Montana Pablo 2nd = 10 Trendy Fella 3rd = 9 Martini Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 4 Paddy Hunter | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 15:44 | 1st = 4 Paddy Hunter 2nd = 2 Hot Size 3rd = 8 Pink Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 9 Micks Mantle | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 15:40 | 1st = 9 Micks Mantle 2nd = 3 Just Like Maggie 3rd = 5 Moodlighting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 6 Decibel | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 15:35 | 1st = 6 Decibel 2nd = 1 Stylish Kim 3rd = 7 Holota Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 8 Smooth Diamond | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 15:30 | 1st = 8 Smooth Diamond 2nd = 6 Wills Power 3rd = 2 Fabriano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 9 Shes All Lady | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 15:27 | 1st = 9 Shes All Lady 2nd = 6 Eloquent Babe 3rd = 1 Rollon Gidget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Token Class | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 15:24 | 1st = 1 Token Class 2nd = 3 Stomping Bear 3rd = 7 Alliras Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 4 Bjorn Warrior | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 15:20 | 1st = 4 Bjorn Warrior 2nd = 1 Mister Tips 3rd = 14 Hot Shot Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 1 Agent Bluey | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 15:17 | 1st = 1 Agent Bluey 2nd = 6 Harley Dee 3rd = 2 Create Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Mr Feelgood | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 15:12 | 1st = 6 Mr Feelgood 2nd = 5 Be Diligent 3rd = 4 Destreos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Enever | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 15:09 | 1st = 1 Enever 2nd = 3 Dyna Harmony 3rd = 8 Black Satanic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 12 Fallen One | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 15:05 | 1st = 12 Fallen One 2nd = 6 Dragonzone 3rd = 14 Rosini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 1 Con Act | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 15:00 | 1st = 1 Con Act 2nd = 3 Taxi Joe 3rd = 5 Providential |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 1 Cawbourne Ocky | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 14:58 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Ocky 2nd = 2 Pure And Special 3rd = 6 Liam Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 3 Hussey Stanley | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 14:58 | 1st = 3 Hussey Stanley 2nd = 8 Whitneys Rose 3rd = 1 Magwitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 2 Neffeli Lavra | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 14:52 | 1st = 2 Neffeli Lavra 2nd = 8 Western Arden 3rd = 4 Payton Mackenzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 6 Blue Suede | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 14:49 | 1st = 6 Blue Suede 2nd = 5 Noah Bale 3rd = 7 Big Yella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Fouaree | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 14:45 | 1st = 1 Fouaree 2nd = 7 Trepan 3rd = 8 Iriana Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 3 Left Seattle | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 14:42 | 1st = 3 Left Seattle 2nd = 2 Buckle Up Doug 3rd = 6 Pippis Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 7 Pretty Good | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 14:40 | 1st = 7 Pretty Good 2nd = 2 Know Attention 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Moff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Mikettee | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 14:37 | 1st = 6 Mikettee 2nd = 7 One Eyed Terror 3rd = 5 Talk Of Kings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Nirimba Sapphire | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 14:34 | 1st = 2 Nirimba Sapphire 2nd = 7 Long Gully Meg 3rd = 1 Charlie Rollens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 4 Manneriffic | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 14:30 | 1st = 4 Manneriffic 2nd = 3 Little Big Man 3rd = 11 Derisive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 2 Straight Hennessy | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 14:25 | 1st = 2 Straight Hennessy 2nd = 5 Mr Hong Kong 3rd = 8 Steerage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 2 Whispering Blaze | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 14:22 | 1st = 2 Whispering Blaze 2nd = 5 Pennys Angel 3rd = 6 Samurai Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 6 Our Beowulf | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 14:22 | 1st = 6 Our Beowulf 2nd = 4 Obsessed 3rd = 2 Know Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 3 Iron Outlaw | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 14:17 | 1st = 3 Iron Outlaw 2nd = 6 Dark Art 3rd = 2 Another Gladiator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 8 Across The Drink | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 14:14 | 1st = 8 Across The Drink 2nd = 6 Allen Bajardo 3rd = 4 Aroma Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 4 Ottos Delight | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 14:10 | 1st = 4 Ottos Delight 2nd = 3 Black Morgan 3rd = 1 Aspiran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 8 Winsome Opawa | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 14:07 | 1st = 8 Winsome Opawa 2nd = 7 Teddy Marcello 3rd = 5 Sam I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 8 Wine Vapour | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 14:05 | 1st = 8 Wine Vapour 2nd = 7 Charlie Charger 3rd = 1 Whitneys Furnee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 2 Canyon De Chelley | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 14:00 | 1st = 2 Canyon De Chelley 2nd = 3 Fine Cuban 3rd = 5 Cape Connection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Bettor Be Magic | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 13:57 | 1st = 1 Bettor Be Magic 2nd = 6 Lonesome Mach 3rd = 2 Mister Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 6 Who Wot Where | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 13:54 | 1st = 6 Who Wot Where 2nd = 3 Lonely Knight 3rd = 1 Tarot Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 6 Au Contraire | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 13:50 | 1st = 6 Au Contraire 2nd = 8 Shesahussler 3rd = 9 Spinning Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 4 Matt Black | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 13:47 | 1st = 4 Matt Black 2nd = 8 Custodian 3rd = 7 Lepatata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 1 Sorry Vanderford | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 13:43 | 1st = 1 Sorry Vanderford 2nd = 3 Homebush Helen 3rd = 8 Sunset Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 7 Modern Mistake | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 13:42 | 1st = 7 Modern Mistake 2nd = 9 Wild Isis 3rd = 10 Dawntildusk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 4 Bella Tyson | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 13:39 | 1st = 4 Bella Tyson 2nd = 8 Where Am I 3rd = 6 Belle Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 5 Bawaardi | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 13:35 | 1st = 5 Bawaardi 2nd = 1 Dual Echelon 3rd = 7 Ewey Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 14 Monte Gambler | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 13:30 | 1st = 14 Monte Gambler 2nd = 1 Blast Out Of Here 3rd = 13 Joken Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 3 Sundown Kiss | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 13:28 | 1st = 3 Sundown Kiss 2nd = 8 Regent Bonny 3rd = 6 Beetle Nut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 4 Wodston Bobo | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 13:25 | 1st = 4 Wodston Bobo 2nd = 8 Kate Leigh 3rd = 7 Awesome Bender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Wizards Wish | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 13:19 | 1st = 1 Wizards Wish 2nd = 2 Aston Flynn 3rd = 8 Victa Tina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 2 Pippindell | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 13:15 | 1st = 2 Pippindell 2nd = 3 End Of Time 3rd = 5 Heroically |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 5 Speedy Billy | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 13:12 | 1st = 5 Speedy Billy 2nd = 1 Painted Patches 3rd = 9 Ace King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 3 Tepirita Tiki | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 13:07 | 1st = 3 Tepirita Tiki 2nd = 5 Homebush Reece 3rd = 6 Bonus Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 Royal Dot | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 13:04 | 1st = 3 Royal Dot 2nd = 1 Tru Aussie 3rd = 6 Bomber Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 14 Miss Rendina | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 13:00 | 1st = 14 Miss Rendina 2nd = 12 Lenore 3rd = 8 Shellbatana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 4 Sour Pop | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 12:52 | 1st = 4 Sour Pop 2nd = 1 Doc Berkshire 3rd = 3 Gold Challenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 3 Magic You | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 12:48 | 1st = 3 Magic You 2nd = 9 Know Peace 3rd = 4 Morning Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Wild Pixie | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 12:45 | 1st = 2 Wild Pixie 2nd = 8 Sooty Fox 3rd = 1 Our Mogel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 5 Cawbourne Dusty | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 12:25 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Dusty 2nd = 1 Genista Lightnin 3rd = 2 Vampires Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 1 Waffler | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 12:07 | 1st = 1 Waffler 2nd = 2 Casley 3rd = 3 Sing Cilla Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 9 Know Revenge | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 11:50 | 1st = 9 Know Revenge 2nd = 7 Yapster Jewel 3rd = 8 Here Eye Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 7 Daunting | ||
Tue Sep 27 2011 11:32 | 1st = 7 Daunting 2nd = 1 Honour 3rd = 2 Johnnie George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Serena To Excel | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 23:57 | 1st = 1 Serena To Excel 2nd = 6 Lotza Talent 3rd = 7 Surf Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 3 Cosmic Splendour | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 23:42 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Splendour 2nd = 6 Short Haul 3rd = 5 Xena Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Freeway Miles | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 23:27 | 1st = 1 Freeway Miles 2nd = 3 Country Shark 3rd = 6 Jakey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 3 Premium Love | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 23:10 | 1st = 3 Premium Love 2nd = 6 Wheres Bull 3rd = 7 Slash Gibson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Good Oil | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 22:52 | 1st = 1 Good Oil 2nd = 7 Phase Three Ho 3rd = 5 Cool Ambrosia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 7 Axels | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 22:45 | 1st = 7 Axels 2nd = 3 Dyna Geoff 3rd = 2 Laras Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 8 Regal Gate | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 22:40 | 1st = 8 Regal Gate 2nd = 3 Toony Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 6 Kalden Athena | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 22:35 | 1st = 6 Kalden Athena 2nd = 3 Black Wolf 3rd = 7 Pillow Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Ya Dreamin | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 22:30 | 1st = 7 Ya Dreamin 2nd = 2 Claire Jasper 3rd = 9 Keeper Of The Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 7 Ed Pacino | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 22:27 | 1st = 7 Ed Pacino 2nd = 6 Rybenbrook 3rd = 5 Cosmic Cooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 8 Post Ten Again | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 22:22 | 1st = 8 Post Ten Again 2nd = 3 Super Deville 3rd = 7 Ballycotton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 3 Nats The One | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 22:17 | 1st = 3 Nats The One 2nd = 2 Miss Westend 3rd = 1 Rustic Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 8 Marked Down | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 22:12 | 1st = 8 Marked Down 2nd = 5 Vocal Enforcer 3rd = 3 Rock Pool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Autoamerican | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 22:06 | 1st = 1 Autoamerican 2nd = 2 Explosive Drop 3rd = 5 Dyna Erina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 4 Choices | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 22:05 | 1st = 4 Choices 2nd = 3 My Little Fox 3rd = 2 Bigmac Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Saucy Vision | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 22:00 | 1st = 2 Saucy Vision 2nd = 1 Thiefinthenight 3rd = 4 Thomas Pyke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 4 Shadys Lesson | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 21:57 | 1st = 4 Shadys Lesson 2nd = 1 Dyna Iceman 3rd = 7 My Material |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Concorde Crest | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 21:52 | 1st = 1 Concorde Crest 2nd = 6 Closure 3rd = 5 Oneliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 5 Explicit Dancer | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 21:47 | 1st = 5 Explicit Dancer 2nd = 2 Kid Cudi 3rd = 4 Reef Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Cosmic Planet | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 21:42 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Planet 2nd = 6 In Hiding 3rd = 3 Darya Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 8 Rosey Bella | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 21:41 | 1st = 8 Rosey Bella 2nd = 2 Jaboom 3rd = 3 Rear End |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Monarkmac | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 21:37 | 1st = 7 Monarkmac 2nd = 2 Petes Delight 3rd = 1 Illdobetter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 6 Deville | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 21:35 | 1st = 6 Deville 2nd = 1 Bit Isolated 3rd = 8 Stylish William |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 11 Join The Circus | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 21:30 | 1st = 11 Join The Circus 2nd = 2 Shezoneoftheboyz 3rd = 3 Avid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 5 Ever Grace | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 21:27 | 1st = 5 Ever Grace 2nd = 6 Pure Macs 3rd = 8 Brencole Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Cool Hampton Bromac | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 21:22 | 1st = 1 Cool Hampton Bromac 2nd = 7 Cop An Eyefull 3rd = 3 My Riviera Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 6 Berella Shilo | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 21:21 | 1st = 6 Berella Shilo 2nd = 1 Youtar Elgwarno 3rd = 3 Bargo Scene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 8 Strappers Boy | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 21:17 | 1st = 8 Strappers Boy 2nd = 1 Mamie Bale 3rd = 5 New Years Punch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Dyna Hackett | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 21:12 | 1st = 1 Dyna Hackett 2nd = 5 What About Bob 3rd = 2 Bolt Ted Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Ark Monroe | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 21:07 | 1st = 1 Ark Monroe 2nd = 6 Im Born To Rule 3rd = 3 Simon B Anvil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 8 Banzai Pipeline | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 21:05 | 1st = 8 Banzai Pipeline 2nd = 1 Whata Surf 3rd = 5 Best Behaviour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 1 Hank Bale | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 21:04 | 1st = 1 Hank Bale 2nd = 4 Kiltanon Skye 3rd = 7 Eumeralla Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 10 Jadahson | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 21:00 | 1st = 10 Jadahson 2nd = 4 Saint Flash 3rd = 2 Pocket Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 7 Iceman Raikkonen | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 20:57 | 1st = 7 Iceman Raikkonen 2nd = 3 Mystic Apple 3rd = 2 Premier Boloney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 4 Surfin Keroma | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 20:56 | 1st = 4 Surfin Keroma 2nd = 9 Our Layla 3rd = 5 Youre Funny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Fistfullofdollars | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 20:52 | 1st = 1 Fistfullofdollars 2nd = 2 Artichoke 3rd = 4 Forty Seven Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Dana Mel | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 20:50 | 1st = 1 Dana Mel 2nd = 3 Good Thing 3rd = 2 Wooden Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 2 Mexican Invasion | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 20:45 | 1st = 2 Mexican Invasion 2nd = 7 Im Dejazzman 3rd = 8 Red Samurai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 8 Amado | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 20:44 | 1st = 8 Amado 2nd = 3 More Lightning 3rd = 4 Tear Away Davis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Da Svidaniya | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 20:40 | 1st = 7 Da Svidaniya 2nd = 1 Melton Sotera 3rd = 10 Ladyinlace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 8 Hafren Bale | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 20:38 | 1st = 8 Hafren Bale 2nd = 2 Hamel 3rd = 5 My Jabulani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 6 Istaar | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 20:35 | 1st = 6 Istaar 2nd = 1 Dodging Eddie 3rd = 4 Primera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 3 Bobs Icon | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 20:34 | 1st = 3 Bobs Icon 2nd = 1 Gotta Problem 3rd = 6 Tadmore Lyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Washmepockets | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 20:30 | 1st = 2 Washmepockets 2nd = 1 Larrikin Larry 3rd = 8 Grey Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 8 Crystin Bale | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 20:27 | 1st = 8 Crystin Bale 2nd = 2 Platinum Love 3rd = 6 Bit Treated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 7 Beltis Bale | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 20:24 | 1st = 7 Beltis Bale 2nd = 2 State Of Bling 3rd = 1 Suns Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Exposed | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 20:22 | 1st = 2 Exposed 2nd = 1 Jakarra Magic 3rd = 3 Tiger Oreilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 3 Boggy Spitfire | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 20:20 | 1st = 3 Boggy Spitfire 2nd = 8 Black Hombre 3rd = 5 Bullicourt Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 2 Major Escape | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 20:15 | 1st = 2 Major Escape 2nd = 8 God Send 3rd = 1 Im The Main Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 6 Mandagery Miss | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 20:14 | 1st = 6 Mandagery Miss 2nd = 7 Corporate Gold 3rd = 8 Letoya Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Ultimate Pride | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 20:10 | 1st = 3 Ultimate Pride 2nd = 8 Falcons Flame 3rd = 10 Hidden Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Salvatore | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 20:07 | 1st = 8 Salvatore 2nd = 5 Mr Meana 3rd = 4 Arica Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 5 Gus Do It | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 20:04 | 1st = 5 Gus Do It 2nd = 6 Savant 3rd = 1 Lucy Tanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Jilliby Master | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 20:02 | 1st = 4 Jilliby Master 2nd = 3 Oh So Bossy Lombo 3rd = 5 Regal Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 2 Suspicious Merk | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 20:00 | 1st = 2 Suspicious Merk 2nd = 1 Wheres Lorry 3rd = 3 Runaway Ralfy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 4 Tomcat | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 19:59 | 1st = 4 Tomcat 2nd = 1 Slysera 3rd = 2 Flammable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 White Knuckles | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 19:57 | 1st = 3 White Knuckles 2nd = 1 Barrique 3rd = 8 Granduer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 5 Bevs Charm | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 19:56 | 1st = 5 Bevs Charm 2nd = 6 Flash Jack Rhino 3rd = 4 Sweet Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 8 Ohoka Boston | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 19:52 | 1st = 8 Ohoka Boston 2nd = 6 Total Asset 3rd = 1 Banjo Paterson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 1 Tutaia | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 19:51 | 1st = 1 Tutaia 2nd = 9 Railemup 3rd = 5 Bettys Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Hes Invincible | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 19:50 | 1st = 1 Hes Invincible 2nd = 8 Siennas Melody 3rd = 4 Bullwinkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 10 Karloo Mick | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 19:46 | 1st = 10 Karloo Mick 2nd = 5 Mister Anthony 3rd = 3 Make Mine Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 9 Teevee Ga Ga | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 19:45 | 1st = 9 Teevee Ga Ga 2nd = 6 Seafood Express 3rd = 1 Princess Vieri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Maywyn Tonz | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 19:41 | 1st = 2 Maywyn Tonz 2nd = 9 Inthelightofday 3rd = 1 Golden Market |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 6 Rainbows Gift | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 19:40 | 1st = 6 Rainbows Gift 2nd = 1 Tiza King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 6 Terry Tibbs | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 19:39 | 1st = 6 Terry Tibbs 2nd = 4 Nino Fields 3rd = 1 Mister Laquinta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 4 Husky Raida | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 19:36 | 1st = 4 Husky Raida 2nd = 2 Come In Stranger 3rd = 5 Thrilling Bloom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Royal Deviate | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 19:34 | 1st = 6 Royal Deviate 2nd = 1 Demolition Dave 3rd = 9 Palazzo Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 3 Points North | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 19:32 | 1st = 3 Points North 2nd = 8 Mother In Law 3rd = 1 Electric Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 3 Cullens Legacy | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 19:27 | 1st = 3 Cullens Legacy 2nd = 7 Givitaname 3rd = 6 Wideford Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Shimano Warrior | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 19:26 | 1st = 3 Shimano Warrior 2nd = 7 Callas Princess 3rd = 8 Will Make It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 5 August Bishop | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 19:24 | 1st = 5 August Bishop 2nd = 8 Sahara Court 3rd = 6 On Appeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 8 Elite Strike | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 19:22 | 1st = 8 Elite Strike 2nd = 2 Miss Jarrah 3rd = 6 Liege |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 5 And Heres Johnny | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 19:19 | 1st = 5 And Heres Johnny 2nd = 7 Bella Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Fermin Bale | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 19:17 | 1st = 1 Fermin Bale 2nd = 3 Heathers Tammy 3rd = 2 Double Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Vintage Diva | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 19:16 | 1st = 2 Vintage Diva 2nd = 4 Hottie Dos 3rd = 8 Venomous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 9 Mad On Life | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 19:12 | 1st = 9 Mad On Life 2nd = 6 Kovari 3rd = 3 Schooner Or Brew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 4 Bell Bailey | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 19:10 | 1st = 4 Bell Bailey 2nd = 1 Minor Times 3rd = 6 Price Of Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 10 Our Madagascar | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 19:08 | 1st = 10 Our Madagascar 2nd = 7 Woodlands Lifeline 3rd = 5 Mister Skye Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 4 Greatngrey | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 19:05 | 1st = 4 Greatngrey 2nd = 7 Single Warrior 3rd = 6 General Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 6 Octagon | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 19:04 | 1st = 6 Octagon 2nd = 5 Zaber 3rd = 1 Aden Jaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Lovable Nick | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 19:00 | 1st = 5 Lovable Nick 2nd = 1 Poetic Castle 3rd = 3 Boonen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 4 Dark Hero | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 18:59 | 1st = 4 Dark Hero 2nd = 1 Ebony Rhino 3rd = 3 Are Gee Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 8 Spirit Of Armbro | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 18:55 | 1st = 8 Spirit Of Armbro 2nd = 6 Nat Serling 3rd = 4 Bluey Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Fancy Dean | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 18:54 | 1st = 2 Fancy Dean 2nd = 4 Dana Travis 3rd = 7 Chenzhou Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 The Big Mach | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 18:50 | 1st = 7 The Big Mach 2nd = 3 Holmencontents 3rd = 9 Bold Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 1 Halod Be Thy Name | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 18:47 | 1st = 1 Halod Be Thy Name 2nd = 11 Retracted 3rd = 6 Monde Bijou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 Southwood Chief | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 18:46 | 1st = 1 Southwood Chief 2nd = 6 Dyna Dadam 3rd = 2 Mister Mojito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 10 Tully Belle | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 18:42 | 1st = 10 Tully Belle 2nd = 6 Elzar 3rd = 5 Jet High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 2 Sauce Bottle | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 18:36 | 1st = 2 Sauce Bottle 2nd = 7 Holmes Image 3rd = 1 Doranelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Siennas Delight | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 18:32 | 1st = 2 Siennas Delight 2nd = 4 Mr Clydesdale 3rd = 5 Nicholass Habit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 12 Mctango | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 18:28 | 1st = 12 Mctango 2nd = 1 Offer Me Jewels 3rd = 6 One Cool Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 2 Ima Harley | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 18:27 | 1st = 2 Ima Harley 2nd = 4 Chyna Run 3rd = 6 Pickled Mexican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 Galactic Eagle | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 18:23 | 1st = 7 Galactic Eagle 2nd = 4 Heza Trick 3rd = 3 Always Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Navajo Candy | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 18:17 | 1st = 1 Navajo Candy 2nd = 3 Something Slippery 3rd = 6 Badge Of Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 Aston Galilee | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 18:15 | 1st = 3 Aston Galilee 2nd = 4 Devine Law 3rd = 6 Bralyn Midge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 3 Convictor | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 18:11 | 1st = 3 Convictor 2nd = 2 Fizzy 3rd = 9 Mallory Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 4 Wheres Leigh | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 18:09 | 1st = 4 Wheres Leigh 2nd = 3 Wongawilli Vila 3rd = 1 Turkish Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 5 Kiss Me Hardy | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 18:05 | 1st = 5 Kiss Me Hardy 2nd = 2 Galaxy Raider 3rd = 6 Raysmistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 6 Dream Face | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 18:02 | 1st = 6 Dream Face 2nd = 3 Thumb Prints 3rd = 2 Kirikirish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Courageous Kiwi | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 17:58 | 1st = 6 Courageous Kiwi 2nd = 10 Just Got The Look 3rd = 4 The Blur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 9 Lochinvar Manolo | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 17:55 | 1st = 9 Lochinvar Manolo 2nd = 3 Penthouse 3rd = 2 Our Dynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 8 Like an Eagle | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 17:50 | 1st = 8 Like an Eagle 2nd = 7 Our Larrikin 3rd = 11 Wild Charger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Dilston Regal | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 17:49 | 1st = 1 Dilston Regal 2nd = 3 Black Arandt 3rd = 7 Pepsi Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 9 New Years Day | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 17:44 | 1st = 9 New Years Day 2nd = 2 Im A Gem 3rd = 1 Ourgirljessica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Smart Sam | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 17:40 | 1st = 1 Smart Sam 2nd = 4 Fancy Will 3rd = 2 Little Ed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 1 The Jazzy Prince | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 17:36 | 1st = 1 The Jazzy Prince 2nd = 10 Camphor 3rd = 7 Whydidyouleaveme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 7 Jason Bale | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 17:33 | 1st = 7 Jason Bale 2nd = 5 Laras Quest 3rd = 3 Rouse Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 1 Esthers Light | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 17:28 | 1st = 1 Esthers Light 2nd = 2 Girlsniteout 3rd = 10 Hurricane Dilinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 3 Exalation | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 17:27 | 1st = 3 Exalation 2nd = 4 Testagold 3rd = 1 Stillme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 5 Startling | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 17:23 | 1st = 5 Startling 2nd = 1 Becca Gee 3rd = 6 Buddy Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 9 Hand Peace | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 17:18 | 1st = 9 Hand Peace 2nd = 10 Hosking 3rd = 3 Mighty Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 2 Moulin Bleu | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 17:15 | 1st = 2 Moulin Bleu 2nd = 5 Jeunealistic 3rd = 11 Dubai Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 7 Maschino | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 17:10 | 1st = 7 Maschino 2nd = 3 Knight Fury 3rd = 10 Prince Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 10 - 6 Rhodamine | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 17:09 | 1st = 6 Rhodamine 2nd = 11 Polymook 3rd = 2 Sandler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 8 Into The Sun | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 17:05 | 1st = 8 Into The Sun 2nd = 12 Renewed Vitality 3rd = 9 Spot The Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 2 Mondiah | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 17:01 | 1st = 2 Mondiah 2nd = 7 Night Wanderer 3rd = 6 Sars Mario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 16 Sandrio | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 16:49 | 1st = 16 Sandrio 2nd = 1 Admirals Cup 3rd = 2 Sailor Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 2 Reflex | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 16:48 | 1st = 2 Reflex 2nd = 3 One Carat 3rd = 6 Donut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 8 Pinnacles | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 16:45 | 1st = 8 Pinnacles 2nd = 1 Rightfully Yours 3rd = 7 Lucky Eighty Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 3 Jypsiere | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 16:40 | 1st = 3 Jypsiere 2nd = 1 Thefifthhole 3rd = 10 Tiny Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 12 Atlanta Falcon | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 16:35 | 1st = 12 Atlanta Falcon 2nd = 10 Street Singer 3rd = 13 Cruising Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 1 Werd | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 16:30 | 1st = 1 Werd 2nd = 2 Vizard 3rd = 4 Spitfire Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 9 - 2 Our Shanagolden | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 16:29 | 1st = 2 Our Shanagolden 2nd = 1 Green Papaya 3rd = 10 Gun Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 4 Balavan | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 16:25 | 1st = 4 Balavan 2nd = 10 Stratford 3rd = 7 Gybe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 11 Monaco | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 16:12 | 1st = 11 Monaco 2nd = 5 Burj Khalifa 3rd = 6 Liquorice Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 1 Against The Day | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 16:11 | 1st = 1 Against The Day 2nd = 3 Celestial Kingdom 3rd = 5 Jestaconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 1 Atomic Force | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 16:08 | 1st = 1 Atomic Force 2nd = 7 Testa My Patience 3rd = 8 Chosen To Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 1 Chart | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 16:04 | 1st = 1 Chart 2nd = 2 Machination 3rd = 6 Boulders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 1 Manganese | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 16:00 | 1st = 1 Manganese 2nd = 3 Tuscan Wonder 3rd = 7 Lannaki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 2 Ringmeister | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 15:55 | 1st = 2 Ringmeister 2nd = 5 Galoubay 3rd = 1 The Corporation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 8 - 1 Flaming Moe | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 15:54 | 1st = 1 Flaming Moe 2nd = 11 Scenic Song 3rd = 8 Fine Wine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 9 Break Card | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 15:50 | 1st = 9 Break Card 2nd = 6 Praecido 3rd = 7 The Verminator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 3 Belletrist | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 15:41 | 1st = 3 Belletrist 2nd = 9 Pointe Dancer 3rd = 4 Multire Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 10 Nitroson | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 15:37 | 1st = 10 Nitroson 2nd = 2 Herculean 3rd = 5 Murphys Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 4 Timely Exit | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 15:36 | 1st = 4 Timely Exit 2nd = 1 Fregosi 3rd = 7 Biskey Lips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 13 Kings Rose | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 15:33 | 1st = 13 Kings Rose 2nd = 1 Heart Of Dreams 3rd = 6 Red Colossus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 7 All The Torque | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 15:29 | 1st = 7 All The Torque 2nd = 15 Palladium 3rd = 11 Geneva Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 4 Amys Glen | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 15:25 | 1st = 4 Amys Glen 2nd = 1 Lady Gaga 3rd = 6 Belle Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 8 Demimonde | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 15:20 | 1st = 8 Demimonde 2nd = 2 Background 3rd = 5 Identity Fraud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 7 - 8 Biancrazy | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 15:19 | 1st = 8 Biancrazy 2nd = 6 Rubazi 3rd = 1 Flash Madica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 2 Smart Missile | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 15:15 | 1st = 2 Smart Missile 2nd = 3 Foxwedge 3rd = 1 Helmet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 10 Spot On Target | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 15:06 | 1st = 10 Spot On Target 2nd = 13 Urnfield 3rd = 2 Ausworld |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 9 Traffic | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 15:02 | 1st = 9 Traffic 2nd = 7 Grey Salute 3rd = 14 Quackquack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 6 Testascana | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 14:58 | 1st = 6 Testascana 2nd = 14 Lakedro 3rd = 13 Tanby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 10 - 8 Affirmative | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 14:55 | 1st = 8 Affirmative 2nd = 12 Enuffisenuff 3rd = 2 Red Mafia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 9 Here To Rock | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 14:54 | 1st = 9 Here To Rock 2nd = 2 Straightup Hustler 3rd = 1 Rock The Pac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 1 Mossego | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 14:50 | 1st = 1 Mossego 2nd = 4 Medahlia 3rd = 3 Dinner Date |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 3 Pattie Me Lass | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 14:45 | 1st = 3 Pattie Me Lass 2nd = 1 Flag Officer 3rd = 8 Southern Drawl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 6 - 2 Final Folly | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 14:44 | 1st = 2 Final Folly 2nd = 11 Bull Rock 3rd = 1 Brilliant Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 10 Tamanu Park | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 14:40 | 1st = 10 Tamanu Park 2nd = 6 Diamond Jim 3rd = 9 Dancing Attendance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 9 - 11 Dreamcatcher | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 14:36 | 1st = 11 Dreamcatcher 2nd = 12 Cinnie 3rd = 14 Shanstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 1 Shamardashing | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 14:30 | 1st = 1 Shamardashing 2nd = 10 Billum 3rd = 6 Daads Overtime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 3 Dragons Keep | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 14:25 | 1st = 3 Dragons Keep 2nd = 1 Platinum Choice 3rd = 5 Buckmoore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 1 Golden Archer | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 14:20 | 1st = 1 Golden Archer 2nd = 10 Cross Of Gold 3rd = 8 Vatican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 9 - 1 Mufhasa | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 14:16 | 1st = 1 Mufhasa 2nd = 7 Jimmy Choux 3rd = 12 Fleur De Lune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 6 Marthas Vineyard | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 14:15 | 1st = 6 Marthas Vineyard 2nd = 7 Giddyupjayjay 3rd = 9 Pro Jaasi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 6 General Sateen | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 14:10 | 1st = 6 General Sateen 2nd = 3 Eightways 3rd = 5 Lottyliel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 5 - 3 Haluva Storm | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 14:09 | 1st = 3 Haluva Storm 2nd = 12 Gorillas Mist 3rd = 1 Audacious Manner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 7 Raspberries | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 14:05 | 1st = 7 Raspberries 2nd = 5 Altius 3rd = 2 Im Imposing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 8 - 3 Shandream | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 14:01 | 1st = 3 Shandream 2nd = 4 Arnold 3rd = 8 Loviste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 3 Tafeer | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 13:55 | 1st = 3 Tafeer 2nd = 12 Fleet Riane 3rd = 11 Beggin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 1 Brother Patrick | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 13:50 | 1st = 1 Brother Patrick 2nd = 8 Weekend Disciples 3rd = 5 Here De Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 13 Little Tycoon | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 13:45 | 1st = 13 Little Tycoon 2nd = 1 Im Discreet 3rd = 6 Simply Put |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 8 - 5 Twilight Savings | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 13:41 | 1st = 5 Twilight Savings 2nd = 9 Gossiping 3rd = 3 Guessing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 1 Billiton Miss | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 13:40 | 1st = 1 Billiton Miss 2nd = 2 My Good Friend 3rd = 8 Alenas Ark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 3 Sea Tryst | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 13:35 | 1st = 3 Sea Tryst 2nd = 2 Minute By Minute 3rd = 7 Perfect Punch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 4 - 4 Prince Of Colours | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 13:34 | 1st = 4 Prince Of Colours 2nd = 1 Dashing Moulah 3rd = 7 Fords Theatre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 6 Just The Tonic | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 13:30 | 1st = 6 Just The Tonic 2nd = 7 Rekindled Alliance 3rd = 5 Isle Be Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - 7 Singapore Sling | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 13:26 | 1st = 7 Singapore Sling 2nd = 2 Six OClock News |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 1 - 7 Big Johnnies Gem | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 13:25 | 1st = 7 Big Johnnies Gem 2nd = 6 Hellifield 3rd = 5 Fantastic Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 2 Sway To Go | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 13:20 | 1st = 2 Sway To Go 2nd = 5 The Barracks 3rd = 1 Aladah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 2 Buttsworthwhile | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 13:15 | 1st = 2 Buttsworthwhile 2nd = 5 Cape Clear 3rd = 4 Elchester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 7 Miss Bindi | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 13:10 | 1st = 7 Miss Bindi 2nd = 3 Status Symbol 3rd = 4 Happy Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 8 Miko | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 13:06 | 1st = 8 Miko 2nd = 2 Smoulder 3rd = 7 Mygoodgrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 4 Calculation | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 13:05 | 1st = 4 Calculation 2nd = 8 Class Of Gold 3rd = 7 Biancon Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 1 Tadgh | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 13:00 | 1st = 1 Tadgh 2nd = 3 Honour The Force 3rd = 8 Thames |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 3 - 4 Filou Shot | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 12:59 | 1st = 4 Filou Shot 2nd = 5 Taratruce 3rd = 3 Northern Shift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 9 Emerald Downs | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 12:55 | 1st = 9 Emerald Downs 2nd = 7 United Harmony 3rd = 2 Girls Go Racing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 4 Randall | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 12:51 | 1st = 4 Randall 2nd = 12 Zonza 3rd = 8 Taaxman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 3 Easy Running | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 12:45 | 1st = 3 Easy Running 2nd = 1 Aquatorial 3rd = 7 March to Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 7 Big Nell | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 12:40 | 1st = 7 Big Nell 2nd = 4 Night Moves 3rd = 3 Mind You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 3 And Rock | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 12:35 | 1st = 3 And Rock 2nd = 6 Plucky Belle 3rd = 5 Hurriyet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 3 La Compromis | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 12:30 | 1st = 3 La Compromis 2nd = 2 Mightysui 3rd = 4 Annia Minor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 5 Baldovino | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 12:30 | 1st = 5 Baldovino 2nd = 7 Authentic Desire 3rd = 1 No Excuse Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 2 - 12 Moment Of Change | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 12:24 | 1st = 12 Moment Of Change 2nd = 8 Dyers Pass 3rd = 6 Appeasing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 3 Largo Da Barra | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 12:12 | 1st = 3 Largo Da Barra 2nd = 4 Toma Valea 3rd = 2 Safe Access |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 3 Highland Home | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 12:05 | 1st = 3 Highland Home 2nd = 7 Set The Spinnaker 3rd = 6 Nichols Graduate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 2 El Santo | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 11:55 | 1st = 2 El Santo 2nd = 5 Justanexcuse 3rd = 7 Agamemnon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 1 - 9 Lady Fortrus | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 11:49 | 1st = 9 Lady Fortrus 2nd = 8 Find Your Manners 3rd = 12 Tzarista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 10 Mr Chez | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 11:35 | 1st = 10 Mr Chez 2nd = 3 Shackleton 3rd = 2 Russianov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 1 Azincourt | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 11:20 | 1st = 1 Azincourt 2nd = 9 Seigal 3rd = 8 Just as Well |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 4 Desert Lad | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 11:00 | 1st = 4 Desert Lad 2nd = 7 Generous Type 3rd = 3 Peace Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 1 Smoking Chimneys | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 10:45 | 1st = 1 Smoking Chimneys 2nd = 6 Uncle Shayne 3rd = 4 Beau Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 2 Caipirinha | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 10:25 | 1st = 2 Caipirinha 2nd = 3 Sand Raven 3rd = 10 Bella Daniela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 4 Royal Queen | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 10:10 | 1st = 4 Royal Queen 2nd = 1 Kennys Chance 3rd = 6 Codice Fiscale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 1 - 1 Universal Music | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 9:55 | 1st = 1 Universal Music 2nd = 3 Uwillbeglorious 3rd = 8 Tsario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 1 - 2 Ginner Hart | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 9:40 | 1st = 2 Ginner Hart 2nd = 3 Micken 3rd = 5 Golden Globe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 7 Elsies Gold | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 0:12 | 1st = 7 Elsies Gold 2nd = 1 Agent Donna 3rd = 2 Good Cool Daddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 8 - 9 Jilliby Honey | ||
Sat Aug 27 2011 0:01 | 1st = 9 Jilliby Honey 2nd = 5 Only Mccool 3rd = 1 Bellissima Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 6 Cyan Chief | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 23:27 | 1st = 6 Cyan Chief 2nd = 4 Uno Heyzy 3rd = 7 Piano Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 7 Bafana Bafana | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 23:07 | 1st = 7 Bafana Bafana 2nd = 8 Oenophiliac 3rd = 6 Ardri Twedo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 5 Pakenham Lass | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 22:52 | 1st = 5 Pakenham Lass 2nd = 1 Cosmic Splendour 3rd = 2 Tinkler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Cooper Bale | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 22:37 | 1st = 2 Cooper Bale 2nd = 3 Tikkabilla 3rd = 8 Challis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 Loveable Lyn | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 22:32 | 1st = 1 Loveable Lyn 2nd = 2 Queen Nayis 3rd = 10 Liquid Laugh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 3 Embargo | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 22:19 | 1st = 3 Embargo 2nd = 1 From Beyond 3rd = 6 Spring Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 2 Ocean Deep | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 22:15 | 1st = 2 Ocean Deep 2nd = 6 Crystals Voice 3rd = 5 Bells Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Loveyougoodboy | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 22:00 | 1st = 2 Loveyougoodboy 2nd = 5 Gatesys Girl 3rd = 4 Frameworks Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 7 Hot Irish | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 21:59 | 1st = 7 Hot Irish 2nd = 1 Shivine 3rd = 4 Izzys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 Cruisys Lorian | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 21:57 | 1st = 2 Cruisys Lorian 2nd = 1 Gone Fishing 3rd = 3 Its Manic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 4 Mostly Rosie | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 21:46 | 1st = 4 Mostly Rosie 2nd = 3 Mister Gerard 3rd = 5 Oil Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 Miata | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 21:44 | 1st = 3 Miata 2nd = 4 Moss Vale 3rd = 7 Empty Shell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 8 Wheres Mahogany | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 21:40 | 1st = 8 Wheres Mahogany 2nd = 7 Beau One 3rd = 3 Itso Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 The Smiler | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 21:30 | 1st = 7 The Smiler 2nd = 5 Sarum Knight 3rd = 4 Wizard Of Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 3 Spiffer | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 21:26 | 1st = 3 Spiffer 2nd = 2 Proven Flame 3rd = 4 Red Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 8 Arigato | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 21:24 | 1st = 8 Arigato 2nd = 2 Regent Meteor 3rd = 7 Flushed Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 6 Easy Catch | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 21:20 | 1st = 6 Easy Catch 2nd = 2 All Switched On 3rd = 8 Skip to the Beat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Irma Bale | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 21:18 | 1st = 1 Irma Bale 2nd = 6 Candy Floss 3rd = 2 Lacomare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 5 Compacto | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 21:15 | 1st = 5 Compacto 2nd = 1 Realon Razor 3rd = 4 Jorgy Monster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 6 Blue Murder | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 21:06 | 1st = 6 Blue Murder 2nd = 7 Starburst Joey 3rd = 2 Grey Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 8 Premium Love | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 21:04 | 1st = 8 Premium Love 2nd = 2 Paw Effort 3rd = 5 Spicey Ebony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Village Man | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 21:00 | 1st = 3 Village Man 2nd = 10 Carlos Cullen 3rd = 8 Sunrise Panorama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Autoamerican | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 20:58 | 1st = 3 Autoamerican 2nd = 4 Red Hot Andy 3rd = 1 Mepunga Leeza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 8 Akoya Pearl | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 20:55 | 1st = 8 Akoya Pearl 2nd = 4 Princess Maddam 3rd = 3 Serious Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 5 The Doctor Rocks | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 20:50 | 1st = 5 The Doctor Rocks 2nd = 7 Our Poppa Jack 3rd = 3 Rarangi Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 7 Lennold | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 20:49 | 1st = 7 Lennold 2nd = 5 Dirty Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 8 Circuit Breaker | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 20:46 | 1st = 8 Circuit Breaker 2nd = 5 Bush Cowgirl 3rd = 2 Alzena Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 9 Bella Paloma | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 20:40 | 1st = 9 Bella Paloma 2nd = 4 Jolie Rouge 3rd = 10 Aliya Nicolle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 Little Bit Fancy | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 20:38 | 1st = 7 Little Bit Fancy 2nd = 1 Pure Instinct 3rd = 2 Tania Two Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 8 Rev Head | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 20:35 | 1st = 8 Rev Head 2nd = 4 Ability To Speed 3rd = 1 Forever Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 4 Kalden Anastasia | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 20:34 | 1st = 4 Kalden Anastasia 2nd = 7 Liability 3rd = 8 Secret Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Victors Delight | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 20:30 | 1st = 8 Victors Delight 2nd = 5 Maastricht 3rd = 1 Our Miss Vivienne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 2 Extreme Climate | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 20:26 | 1st = 2 Extreme Climate 2nd = 4 Witch On Wheels 3rd = 6 Chilling Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 6 Flyinthrough | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 20:20 | 1st = 6 Flyinthrough 2nd = 5 Melton Sobers 3rd = 7 Thinkyourselflucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Rellim Riley | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 20:18 | 1st = 1 Rellim Riley 2nd = 5 In There 3rd = 4 Bozzco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 2 Ripping Speed | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 20:15 | 1st = 2 Ripping Speed 2nd = 5 It All Counts 3rd = 4 Bit Of Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 8 Drum Beat | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 20:10 | 1st = 8 Drum Beat 2nd = 6 Hush Woman 3rd = 9 Its Funny Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 5 Elusive Octane | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 20:06 | 1st = 5 Elusive Octane 2nd = 1 Shazams Diamond 3rd = 2 Rolling Drums |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Ezee Duzit Lombo | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 20:00 | 1st = 3 Ezee Duzit Lombo 2nd = 4 Bellas Delight 3rd = 5 Rhodium Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Hurrying Bye | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 19:58 | 1st = 5 Hurrying Bye 2nd = 4 High Ignition 3rd = 2 Madame La Zonga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Crack A Lacking | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 19:55 | 1st = 1 Crack A Lacking 2nd = 8 Biddy Boo 3rd = 3 Bar Room Blondie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 11 Rollon Rollon | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 19:50 | 1st = 11 Rollon Rollon 2nd = 7 Krilich 3rd = 6 The Simple Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 9 Anotyad Return | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 19:46 | 1st = 9 Anotyad Return 2nd = 4 Tela Kihael Tail 3rd = 8 Princess Jordan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 10 Goin So Fast | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 19:40 | 1st = 10 Goin So Fast 2nd = 4 Fantasy Level 3rd = 1 Billy Jay Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Proven Bourbon | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 19:38 | 1st = 5 Proven Bourbon 2nd = 1 Princess Maggie 3rd = 3 Kay Bee Douglas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 5 Spring News | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 19:35 | 1st = 5 Spring News 2nd = 1 Farmor Do That 3rd = 8 Sweet Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Livia Degerolstein | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 19:30 | 1st = 1 Livia Degerolstein 2nd = 2 Aussie Made Lombo 3rd = 9 Tatijana Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 8 Stylish Jezazz | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 19:26 | 1st = 8 Stylish Jezazz 2nd = 7 Colleens Comet 3rd = 1 Ariek Pinto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 1 Miniature Classic | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 19:20 | 1st = 1 Miniature Classic 2nd = 10 Livinthehighlife 3rd = 9 Melton Maxbye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Coringel Spirit | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 19:18 | 1st = 2 Coringel Spirit 2nd = 3 You Bee 3rd = 5 Chaluda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 3 Faith And Hope | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 19:15 | 1st = 3 Faith And Hope 2nd = 7 Charmed Speed 3rd = 6 Extra Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 5 Ace Of Authority | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 19:10 | 1st = 5 Ace Of Authority 2nd = 2 Private Cover 3rd = 4 Dancelittlebaby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 2 Dyna Zadak | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 19:09 | 1st = 2 Dyna Zadak 2nd = 8 Cassies Kid 3rd = 6 Murray View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 4 Kazar | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 19:06 | 1st = 4 Kazar 2nd = 1 Dabeer Zargon 3rd = 7 Real Badgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 9 Arber | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 19:00 | 1st = 9 Arber 2nd = 1 Soldier Boy 3rd = 6 Nova Arama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Cool Crew | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 18:57 | 1st = 2 Cool Crew 2nd = 8 Mr Bo Douglas 3rd = 3 Sheps Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 7 Determined Speed | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 18:53 | 1st = 7 Determined Speed 2nd = 2 Spiral Spirit 3rd = 4 Nulla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 6 Step Dance | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 18:52 | 1st = 6 Step Dance 2nd = 2 Little Master 3rd = 8 Bear Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 6 Onward Christian | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 18:48 | 1st = 6 Onward Christian 2nd = 1 Hudson Bromac 3rd = 10 Three Jewels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 5 Queen Thunder | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 18:45 | 1st = 5 Queen Thunder 2nd = 7 Whats Up 3rd = 8 Lets Go Nellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 5 Foreverinbluejeans | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 18:40 | 1st = 5 Foreverinbluejeans 2nd = 2 Thermal Overload 3rd = 4 Lifes Awesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 12 Numerous Secrets | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 18:36 | 1st = 12 Numerous Secrets 2nd = 9 Ortessa 3rd = 6 Secret Enigma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Dioro | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 18:35 | 1st = 1 Dioro 2nd = 3 Avrom Bale 3rd = 8 Wongawilli Bruno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 9 Im Blue Double Dee | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 18:31 | 1st = 9 Im Blue Double Dee 2nd = 1 Foreign Raider 3rd = 10 Bungalally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Thats That | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 18:28 | 1st = 4 Thats That 2nd = 3 True Undercover 3rd = 5 Black Demeanor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 2 Barrington Fire | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 18:22 | 1st = 2 Barrington Fire 2nd = 8 Spiteful Tears 3rd = 9 Morgahna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 5 Billy Bull | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 18:19 | 1st = 5 Billy Bull 2nd = 6 Venus Grange 3rd = 4 Jetenz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 11 Franco Emerger | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 18:15 | 1st = 11 Franco Emerger 2nd = 7 High Expectation 3rd = 5 Paladin Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Shellie Mac | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 18:10 | 1st = 2 Shellie Mac 2nd = 1 Southern Style 3rd = 6 Heza Wild One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Eenie Meenie | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 18:04 | 1st = 1 Eenie Meenie 2nd = 2 Underdog 3rd = 11 Lifes Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Kian Prince | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 18:03 | 1st = 1 Kian Prince 2nd = 7 Pure Show 3rd = 8 Ziebell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 5 Ima Citinpretty | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 18:00 | 1st = 5 Ima Citinpretty 2nd = 3 Mavrick 3rd = 7 Graceful Charli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 Hands Up | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 17:57 | 1st = 2 Hands Up 2nd = 3 Fancy Kayla 3rd = 5 Awesome Keith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 2 Pick Of The Lot | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 17:55 | 1st = 2 Pick Of The Lot 2nd = 3 The Ghost 3rd = 1 Supason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Star Reggie | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 17:52 | 1st = 1 Star Reggie 2nd = 2 Caitlin Jade 3rd = 4 Highland Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 Scotlynn Fire | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 17:46 | 1st = 4 Scotlynn Fire 2nd = 11 Rose Creek 3rd = 9 Veni Vidi Vici |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Tina Sparkle | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 17:45 | 1st = 2 Tina Sparkle 2nd = 5 Lektra Billy 3rd = 1 Riverdale Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 3 San Soucis | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 17:42 | 1st = 3 San Soucis 2nd = 5 John Boy 3rd = 9 Theodore Ned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Okari Dave | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 17:34 | 1st = 3 Okari Dave 2nd = 11 Mcarmbro 3rd = 1 Chiproyale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Hang Ten Teddy | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 17:30 | 1st = 2 Hang Ten Teddy 2nd = 3 California Strip 3rd = 1 My Mandoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 5 Festival Star | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 17:25 | 1st = 5 Festival Star 2nd = 11 Lisetta 3rd = 2 Red Mercedes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Elite Strike | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 17:24 | 1st = 6 Elite Strike 2nd = 2 Lets Celebrate 3rd = 3 Nellie Noodles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 2 Tadmore Collette | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 17:20 | 1st = 2 Tadmore Collette 2nd = 4 Tender Moment 3rd = 7 Take Care |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 9 Pelican Head | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 17:17 | 1st = 9 Pelican Head 2nd = 2 Glasgow Jim 3rd = 11 No Ransom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Mama Princess | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 17:14 | 1st = 2 Mama Princess 2nd = 8 Roy Flyer 3rd = 7 Be Excited |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 6 Little House | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 17:10 | 1st = 6 Little House 2nd = 1 Cascade Now 3rd = 8 Visual Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 7 Western Blaze | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 17:06 | 1st = 7 Western Blaze 2nd = 8 Midnite Khan 3rd = 5 Special Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 8 Toony Titan | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 17:03 | 1st = 8 Toony Titan 2nd = 3 Roman General 3rd = 4 Thrilling Bloom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 About Sam | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 17:02 | 1st = 7 About Sam 2nd = 3 Rawiller 3rd = 1 Velvet Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 8 - 6 Pirates Plunder | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 16:58 | 1st = 6 Pirates Plunder 2nd = 1 Shalackin 3rd = 2 Keayang Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Cool Runnings | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 16:55 | 1st = 1 Cool Runnings 2nd = 7 Lady Contender 3rd = 3 Phantom Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 2 Heart Play | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 16:50 | 1st = 2 Heart Play 2nd = 4 Windinthepillows 3rd = 6 Rhythm Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 3 Elite Bound | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 16:47 | 1st = 3 Elite Bound 2nd = 4 Miss Supremo 3rd = 9 Wild Sorrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 6 Manganese | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 16:43 | 1st = 6 Manganese 2nd = 12 Bredlign 3rd = 5 Road To Finniss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Raya Riot | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 16:42 | 1st = 3 Raya Riot 2nd = 2 Neros Hero 3rd = 1 Stetson Azul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Star Spirit | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 16:39 | 1st = 1 Star Spirit 2nd = 7 Mustangs Mate 3rd = 8 Just Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 2 The Flying Fox | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 16:38 | 1st = 2 The Flying Fox 2nd = 3 Mr Butterscotch 3rd = 4 Aristocloche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 9 Miskish | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 16:35 | 1st = 9 Miskish 2nd = 5 Mossurmi 3rd = 10 Huckleberry Friend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 2 Panorama Wealth | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 16:30 | 1st = 2 Panorama Wealth 2nd = 9 Tres Hombres 3rd = 3 Black Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 3 Thrilling Smirk | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 16:27 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Smirk 2nd = 7 Awesome Taz 3rd = 6 Harrys Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 8 Invincible Mate | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 16:23 | 1st = 8 Invincible Mate 2nd = 2 Commandare 3rd = 12 Trombone Alley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Schwartz Girl | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 16:22 | 1st = 6 Schwartz Girl 2nd = 2 Neytiri 3rd = 1 Spences Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Enough Already | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 16:19 | 1st = 1 Enough Already 2nd = 3 Old Mans Salute 3rd = 4 Snappy Tempo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 8 - 2 Jugahlation | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 16:15 | 1st = 2 Jugahlation 2nd = 1 Albertique 3rd = 8 As You Like It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 2 Vermeer | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 16:10 | 1st = 2 Vermeer 2nd = 7 Mr Vadim 3rd = 1 Chief Of War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 7 Vintage Diva | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 16:07 | 1st = 7 Vintage Diva 2nd = 1 Cool Rush 3rd = 8 Bumby Johnson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Kenworth | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 16:02 | 1st = 6 Kenworth 2nd = 8 Kiara Blue 3rd = 4 Barkers Rumor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Lakoda Sparkle | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 15:59 | 1st = 4 Lakoda Sparkle 2nd = 7 Meet Freddie 3rd = 2 Aussie Austin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 2 Emboldened | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 15:58 | 1st = 2 Emboldened 2nd = 5 Dream Face 3rd = 3 I Am Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 13 Butt Im Ready | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 15:55 | 1st = 13 Butt Im Ready 2nd = 2 Elimbari 3rd = 5 Go Diva Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Saint Nyasaland | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 15:54 | 1st = 3 Saint Nyasaland 2nd = 5 Ebony Kist 3rd = 8 Only Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 3 Lilla | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 15:50 | 1st = 3 Lilla 2nd = 1 Weerrook Jet 3rd = 5 Gojaggo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 4 Barneys Beauty | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 15:47 | 1st = 4 Barneys Beauty 2nd = 6 Arena Flyer 3rd = 2 Freaky Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 3 Catashee | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 15:43 | 1st = 3 Catashee 2nd = 2 Startling Pleasure 3rd = 4 Vipera Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Publican | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 15:42 | 1st = 2 Publican 2nd = 8 El Bulli 3rd = 7 Paper Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Troppo Trick | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 15:39 | 1st = 3 Troppo Trick 2nd = 7 Run Flat Out 3rd = 2 Slick Elly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 7 - 2 Lethal Arrow | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 15:35 | 1st = 2 Lethal Arrow 2nd = 8 Our Boy Lukas 3rd = 9 Tornado Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Dr Daniel | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 15:34 | 1st = 6 Dr Daniel 2nd = 7 Lektra Ling 3rd = 4 Country Cadet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 1 Kincaple | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 15:30 | 1st = 1 Kincaple 2nd = 4 The Pudge 3rd = 5 Big Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 6 Copper Arch | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 15:25 | 1st = 6 Copper Arch 2nd = 7 Roy Rajas 3rd = 4 Doc Hennessy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Baurna Mick | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 15:22 | 1st = 1 Baurna Mick 2nd = 7 Waratah View 3rd = 8 Hydies Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 5 Crackalackin | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 15:21 | 1st = 5 Crackalackin 2nd = 1 Brel 3rd = 3 Yoshi Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 13 Earnest Ernest | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 15:18 | 1st = 13 Earnest Ernest 2nd = 11 Pass The Parcel 3rd = 2 Youthful King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Handsome Shiraz | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 15:17 | 1st = 3 Handsome Shiraz 2nd = 2 Rubylicious 3rd = 4 Proven Lotus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 2 Ultimate Tycoon | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 15:12 | 1st = 2 Ultimate Tycoon 2nd = 1 Bubble Art 3rd = 11 The Concierge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 1 Shamardashing | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 15:08 | 1st = 1 Shamardashing 2nd = 9 Marked 3rd = 7 Random Orbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 7 Bullicourt Dylan | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 15:04 | 1st = 7 Bullicourt Dylan 2nd = 5 Carlingford Finn 3rd = 3 Rozehill Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 6 - 1 Fieldmaster | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 15:00 | 1st = 1 Fieldmaster 2nd = 5 Jumpin Jack Cash 3rd = 7 Malloy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Air Freight | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 14:59 | 1st = 8 Air Freight 2nd = 4 Lift Go Flash 3rd = 2 Nikita Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 1 Risktaker | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 14:55 | 1st = 1 Risktaker 2nd = 3 Malaika 3rd = 7 Sentimental Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 3 Staralan | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 14:50 | 1st = 3 Staralan 2nd = 2 Ziadie 3rd = 9 Grand Title |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Sisco Turbo | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 14:47 | 1st = 2 Sisco Turbo 2nd = 8 Uno Star 3rd = 7 Rhonins Blade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 3 Robson Street | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 14:46 | 1st = 3 Robson Street 2nd = 2 Buzlightning 3rd = 1 Against The Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 8 Bidden | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 14:43 | 1st = 8 Bidden 2nd = 4 Forward Love 3rd = 9 Pregrada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Holota Rosie | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 14:42 | 1st = 2 Holota Rosie 2nd = 6 Kid Rockdale 3rd = 3 Fancy Fuel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 3 Fremarkstyson | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 14:37 | 1st = 3 Fremarkstyson 2nd = 2 Fremarksflauntit 3rd = 6 Hi Tech Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 1 Availability | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 14:33 | 1st = 1 Availability 2nd = 2 Diet 3rd = 12 Moroccan Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Sweet To Meet | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 14:29 | 1st = 2 Sweet To Meet 2nd = 1 Lightning Thief 3rd = 3 Indi Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 5 - 11 Affinis | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 14:25 | 1st = 11 Affinis 2nd = 5 Deep Forest 3rd = 9 Carnivale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Just Chases | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 14:24 | 1st = 1 Just Chases 2nd = 2 Bella Kelona 3rd = 8 Reeces Rampager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 1 Checkpoint | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 14:20 | 1st = 1 Checkpoint 2nd = 10 Classitheatre 3rd = 9 Sugar Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 9 - 3 Fletcher Baybe | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 14:20 | 1st = 3 Fletcher Baybe 2nd = 4 Master Michael 3rd = 11 Princessabeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 4 Our Freed Man | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 14:15 | 1st = 4 Our Freed Man 2nd = 17 Regal Hero 3rd = 13 Meadows Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Ward Bond | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 14:12 | 1st = 2 Ward Bond 2nd = 10 Hey Kobyboyn 3rd = 8 Waverley Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 7 Yonderstar | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 14:08 | 1st = 7 Yonderstar 2nd = 12 Thebigiam 3rd = 1 Home On A Wing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Uno Blackjack | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 14:07 | 1st = 6 Uno Blackjack 2nd = 7 Kevin Oh Seven 3rd = 2 Scenic Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 9 Jilliby Flippa | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 14:02 | 1st = 9 Jilliby Flippa 2nd = 11 Strapperama 3rd = 12 Ollie Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 8 Miss Shabangabang | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 13:58 | 1st = 8 Miss Shabangabang 2nd = 1 Billiton Miss 3rd = 5 Al Capulco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 8 Streaky Bay | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 13:54 | 1st = 8 Streaky Bay 2nd = 3 Rapid Force 3rd = 5 Dyna Geoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 4 - 3 And Rock | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 13:50 | 1st = 3 And Rock 2nd = 4 Angelas Dream 3rd = 1 Coronet Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Coco My Hero | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 13:49 | 1st = 2 Coco My Hero 2nd = 4 Mojito Honito 3rd = 8 Emmas Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 8 - 1 The Hague | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 13:45 | 1st = 1 The Hague 2nd = 4 Al Rode 3rd = 11 Divine Miss Em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 7 Alice Longing | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 13:40 | 1st = 7 Alice Longing 2nd = 10 Polly Garter 3rd = 4 Yankalilla Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Mission Complete | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 13:37 | 1st = 1 Mission Complete 2nd = 5 Baurna Molly 3rd = 2 Saint Boddsmith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 3 Eleuther | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 13:33 | 1st = 3 Eleuther 2nd = 10 Fille Vilaine 3rd = 8 Reigning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 3 Latin Rhythms | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 13:27 | 1st = 3 Latin Rhythms 2nd = 8 Chequers Girl 3rd = 1 Bohemian Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Cease To Panic | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 13:26 | 1st = 2 Cease To Panic 2nd = 8 Diva Doll 3rd = 1 Marloos Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 12 Trace Of Silver | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 13:23 | 1st = 12 Trace Of Silver 2nd = 1 Zamboni 3rd = 9 Harmonies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 7 Healing Crystal | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 13:20 | 1st = 7 Healing Crystal 2nd = 6 Lansvale Spark 3rd = 9 Anytime Will Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Carrak | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 13:19 | 1st = 1 Carrak 2nd = 4 Breckenridge 3rd = 3 Juliet Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 3 - 1 Ourkohinoor | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 13:15 | 1st = 1 Ourkohinoor 2nd = 5 Moama 3rd = 6 Shabangabang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 7 - 3 Tookie | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 13:11 | 1st = 3 Tookie 2nd = 7 Batatius 3rd = 2 Son Of Zoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Dyna Chayne | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 13:08 | 1st = 6 Dyna Chayne 2nd = 2 Aston Flynn 3rd = 7 Cousin Cupcake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 4 Six Crownies | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 13:05 | 1st = 4 Six Crownies 2nd = 1 Regalina 3rd = 6 Whereschristopher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 3 Homebush Kitty | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 13:03 | 1st = 3 Homebush Kitty 2nd = 7 Homebush Jonah 3rd = 2 Homebush Sarge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Maddisons Girl | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 13:02 | 1st = 1 Maddisons Girl 2nd = 4 Tonto John 3rd = 7 Windmill Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 8 Around The Clock | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 12:58 | 1st = 8 Around The Clock 2nd = 9 Baranski 3rd = 3 Kerchings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 5 Keayang Steamer | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 12:52 | 1st = 5 Keayang Steamer 2nd = 6 Onlyeconomyclass 3rd = 7 Amajorjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 6 Mr Gifford | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 12:48 | 1st = 6 Mr Gifford 2nd = 8 Solar Heart 3rd = 4 Halod Be Thy Name |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 6 Thrilling Annie | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 12:45 | 1st = 6 Thrilling Annie 2nd = 2 Kit Haka 3rd = 5 Ask Please |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 8 Sunset Jet | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 12:44 | 1st = 8 Sunset Jet 2nd = 4 Dashing Red 3rd = 6 So Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 2 - 1 Theres Only One | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 12:40 | 1st = 1 Theres Only One 2nd = 4 Bouggie Danzer 3rd = 2 Stardom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 6 - 1 Climbing High | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 12:36 | 1st = 1 Climbing High 2nd = 2 Volkswagin 3rd = 7 Sir Heelan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 8 Rechichi | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 12:30 | 1st = 8 Rechichi 2nd = 6 Power To Possess 3rd = 4 Boolcunda Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 4 Bandanna Pete | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 12:28 | 1st = 4 Bandanna Pete 2nd = 6 Im Ready 3rd = 2 September Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 4 Kid Richard | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 12:27 | 1st = 4 Kid Richard 2nd = 8 Hot Command 3rd = 2 Wicked Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 8 Mirage Royale | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 12:10 | 1st = 8 Mirage Royale 2nd = 1 Nelly Flaherty 3rd = 7 Homebush Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 3 Cruise Over | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 12:09 | 1st = 3 Cruise Over 2nd = 7 Classy Maldini 3rd = 8 Heaters Smother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 1 - 4 Roll On Bert | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 12:05 | 1st = 4 Roll On Bert 2nd = 7 Fer De Lance 3rd = 3 Monte Cassino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 5 - 9 Dane Ruler | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 12:00 | 1st = 9 Dane Ruler 2nd = 8 Roberty Bob 3rd = 4 Onekaykaraka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Ooh La Cool | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 11:52 | 1st = 1 Ooh La Cool 2nd = 8 Mr Mutola 3rd = 4 Ellas Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 3 Gina Mac | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 11:34 | 1st = 3 Gina Mac 2nd = 1 Homebush Kelly 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Harvey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 4 - 8 Andi Black | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 11:25 | 1st = 8 Andi Black 2nd = 1 Saskee 3rd = 5 Mr Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Kelby Haka | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 11:17 | 1st = 1 Kelby Haka 2nd = 7 Just Tiana 3rd = 4 Homebush Bernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 3 Visionary Man | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 10:59 | 1st = 3 Visionary Man 2nd = 9 Upahut Cindy 3rd = 5 Emma Marie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 3 - 4 Evathreestep | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 10:50 | 1st = 4 Evathreestep 2nd = 6 All Pent Up 3rd = 8 Shooting Daggers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 3 Homebush Sarina | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 10:42 | 1st = 3 Homebush Sarina 2nd = 1 Gunna Excite 3rd = 8 Another Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 4 Homebush Lignite | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 10:24 | 1st = 4 Homebush Lignite 2nd = 2 Homebush Iris 3rd = 3 Cluain Meala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 2 - 9 Maythehorsebemagic | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 10:15 | 1st = 9 Maythehorsebemagic 2nd = 5 Moni Nui 3rd = 1 Ima Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 5 Branch Lane | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 10:05 | 1st = 5 Branch Lane 2nd = 2 Homebush Scotty 3rd = 4 Another Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 1 - 2 George The Great | ||
Wed Jul 27 2011 9:45 | 1st = 2 George The Great 2nd = 1 Cent Per Cent 3rd = 6 Amanood Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 3 Oh Tee Cee | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 22:42 | 1st = 3 Oh Tee Cee 2nd = 8 Queens Prize 3rd = 7 Corazon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 7 Brutal Dreams | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 22:35 | 1st = 7 Brutal Dreams 2nd = 3 Stylish Lucky 3rd = 6 Wheres Myer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 6 Lektra Fly | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 22:25 | 1st = 6 Lektra Fly 2nd = 5 Stagger 3rd = 3 State Of Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 4 Innisfree Miss | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 22:18 | 1st = 4 Innisfree Miss 2nd = 6 Ren Shen 3rd = 1 Buckle Up Dozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 7 Gazmick Jet | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 22:13 | 1st = 7 Gazmick Jet 2nd = 1 Odette 3rd = 8 Jumpin Jenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Super Payment | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 22:09 | 1st = 1 Super Payment 2nd = 8 Huey Houdine 3rd = 4 Hot Terrain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Electric Girl | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 22:05 | 1st = 1 Electric Girl 2nd = 2 Haras Cougar 3rd = 8 Secret Web |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Sambalada | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 22:00 | 1st = 2 Sambalada 2nd = 6 Ascari 3rd = 7 Dame Snap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 8 Wheres Magpie | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 21:58 | 1st = 8 Wheres Magpie 2nd = 2 Not Dior 3rd = 5 Kialdu Donna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Kalden Kamikaze | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 21:54 | 1st = 4 Kalden Kamikaze 2nd = 8 Jeramiah Johnson 3rd = 1 Caron Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 1 Kai I Ulani | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 21:50 | 1st = 1 Kai I Ulani 2nd = 2 Devil Fella 3rd = 8 Raging Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 4 Rybenbrook | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 21:46 | 1st = 4 Rybenbrook 2nd = 6 Vision Of Time 3rd = 2 Surfers Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Stafford Swagman | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 21:42 | 1st = 1 Stafford Swagman 2nd = 3 Set For Fame 3rd = 4 Made To Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 3 Looting Enforcer | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 21:39 | 1st = 3 Looting Enforcer 2nd = 5 Didak Outwide 3rd = 1 Genista Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 It Happens A Lot | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 21:34 | 1st = 1 It Happens A Lot 2nd = 8 Sahara Miss 3rd = 3 Herecomes Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 There We Go | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 21:32 | 1st = 6 There We Go 2nd = 10 Sparkies Rock 3rd = 5 Senni Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 8 Showtime | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 21:29 | 1st = 8 Showtime 2nd = 5 Sams Conquest 3rd = 7 Rutland Bert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 Shereen Bale | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 21:25 | 1st = 5 Shereen Bale 2nd = 6 Bremerton Bale 3rd = 3 Sheoak Ian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Jims Ability | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 21:21 | 1st = 1 Jims Ability 2nd = 3 Fashion Police 3rd = 4 Carlinford Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 6 Gun Burner | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 21:18 | 1st = 6 Gun Burner 2nd = 5 Ella Lucy 3rd = 4 Arnhem Macca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Louie Louie | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 21:15 | 1st = 4 Louie Louie 2nd = 8 Fancy Feathers 3rd = 2 Dyna Benita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 7 Dyna Iceman | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 21:12 | 1st = 7 Dyna Iceman 2nd = 5 Dee Man 3rd = 4 Dyna Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Apollo Flame | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 21:07 | 1st = 4 Apollo Flame 2nd = 8 Ex Con 3rd = 3 Arcupandgo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Little Bit Fancy | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 21:05 | 1st = 8 Little Bit Fancy 2nd = 4 Becky Jay 3rd = 7 Lucky Im Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Finishing Style | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 21:01 | 1st = 1 Finishing Style 2nd = 5 Alota The Best 3rd = 3 Unlucky Ginga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Breaking Angel | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 20:58 | 1st = 1 Breaking Angel 2nd = 9 Pretty Pearl 3rd = 3 Paper Trail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Sikem Tex | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 20:55 | 1st = 8 Sikem Tex 2nd = 2 Chaos Master 3rd = 1 Sargent Trigga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 6 Mr Gazmick | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 20:52 | 1st = 6 Mr Gazmick 2nd = 3 Zipping Malfoy 3rd = 7 Aleisha Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Yarrawood | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 20:48 | 1st = 1 Yarrawood 2nd = 2 Proven Bee Bee 3rd = 6 Crash Cart Kev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Co Star | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 20:44 | 1st = 3 Co Star 2nd = 5 Runaway Rebel 3rd = 6 Maybe Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 Shandon Village | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 20:39 | 1st = 6 Shandon Village 2nd = 11 Lombo Flashlight 3rd = 12 I Look A Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 7 How Many Times | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 20:37 | 1st = 7 How Many Times 2nd = 6 Puddle Fish 3rd = 8 Beau Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Red Lesta | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 20:34 | 1st = 8 Red Lesta 2nd = 1 Megastar Supreme 3rd = 7 Still Stuing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 5 Spring Gun | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 20:30 | 1st = 5 Spring Gun 2nd = 2 Fantasy First 3rd = 3 Big Stomper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Gula Bale | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 20:26 | 1st = 6 Gula Bale 2nd = 2 Super Train 3rd = 5 Tonto John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Rumble Hero | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 20:22 | 1st = 5 Rumble Hero 2nd = 1 Jay Houston 3rd = 4 Elusive Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 7 Posh Chloe | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 20:19 | 1st = 7 Posh Chloe 2nd = 8 Distorted 3rd = 3 Love And Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Enever | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 20:16 | 1st = 8 Enever 2nd = 4 Casual Force 3rd = 5 Kito Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 9 Art Shadow | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 20:11 | 1st = 9 Art Shadow 2nd = 1 Lombo Quick Step 3rd = 3 Perfect Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 7 Ritza Ryder | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 20:09 | 1st = 7 Ritza Ryder 2nd = 1 Keroma Steel 3rd = 4 Oxley Enferno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Gotta Chance | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 20:05 | 1st = 6 Gotta Chance 2nd = 4 Krypton 3rd = 5 Conchalio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Beer Sheva | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 20:01 | 1st = 7 Beer Sheva 2nd = 3 Teuret 3rd = 1 Capricorn Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 5 Ming Dynasty | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 19:58 | 1st = 5 Ming Dynasty 2nd = 2 Posh Will 3rd = 1 Arrow On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Goosebumps | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 19:55 | 1st = 1 Goosebumps 2nd = 2 Arnalda Bale 3rd = 6 Pea Shooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 7 Dyna Barji | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 19:52 | 1st = 7 Dyna Barji 2nd = 2 Venomous 3rd = 6 Mighty Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 Whipstick Girl | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 19:49 | 1st = 6 Whipstick Girl 2nd = 7 Wilmas Entity 3rd = 2 Aint No Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Latoya Lass | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 19:44 | 1st = 4 Latoya Lass 2nd = 6 No Good At Maths 3rd = 3 Desinda Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Witherens Pride | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 19:41 | 1st = 1 Witherens Pride 2nd = 3 Sheza Delight 3rd = 9 Metz A Million |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 5 Wynburn Diamond | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 19:38 | 1st = 5 Wynburn Diamond 2nd = 8 Braddon Bullet 3rd = 3 Bridport Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Set The Drag | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 19:34 | 1st = 7 Set The Drag 2nd = 2 Farenheit Fancy 3rd = 8 Cool Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 8 Proven Lush | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 19:30 | 1st = 8 Proven Lush 2nd = 4 Bago Stings 3rd = 6 Ausbred Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 9 Star Of Passion | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 19:27 | 1st = 9 Star Of Passion 2nd = 5 Showood Ellie 3rd = 1 Daisy Dop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Cold Sign | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 19:24 | 1st = 8 Cold Sign 2nd = 1 Eureka Estate 3rd = 4 Peach And Cream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Leilani Lombo | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 19:19 | 1st = 6 Leilani Lombo 2nd = 5 Classic Tycoon 3rd = 1 Bettor Abs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Cascada Star | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 19:17 | 1st = 1 Cascada Star 2nd = 8 Satanic Cash 3rd = 2 Alvania Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 6 Burnt Fuse | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 19:14 | 1st = 6 Burnt Fuse 2nd = 1 Guppa Gee 3rd = 7 Borzov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 7 Whats Up | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 19:11 | 1st = 7 Whats Up 2nd = 5 Aston Tyler 3rd = 6 Baker Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 7 Bevs Gone | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 19:08 | 1st = 7 Bevs Gone 2nd = 3 Runaway Bride 3rd = 1 Spice Of Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 3 Scarlett Liz | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 19:05 | 1st = 3 Scarlett Liz 2nd = 1 Dana Breannah 3rd = 8 Call Me Albie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Stud Material | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 19:02 | 1st = 8 Stud Material 2nd = 4 National Diamond 3rd = 1 Quick Wink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Aston Thomas | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 18:59 | 1st = 8 Aston Thomas 2nd = 7 Jessenia Bale 3rd = 3 Salami Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Silent Prowl | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 18:54 | 1st = 6 Silent Prowl 2nd = 5 Seven Ounce 3rd = 11 Ohoka Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 4 Grasmore | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 18:52 | 1st = 4 Grasmore 2nd = 2 Invictus Phoenix 3rd = 8 Barneys Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 3 Ledaro Holly | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 18:49 | 1st = 3 Ledaro Holly 2nd = 2 Porplyzia 3rd = 4 Jockey Needed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 1 Fast Draw | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 18:46 | 1st = 1 Fast Draw 2nd = 10 Crystal Cargo 3rd = 3 Octane Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 6 Seel N Print | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 18:41 | 1st = 6 Seel N Print 2nd = 11 Banana Dana 3rd = 5 Machnifico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Wheres Pancho | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 18:36 | 1st = 3 Wheres Pancho 2nd = 5 Charlie Rollens 3rd = 8 Bad Judge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 6 Digger Daley | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 18:31 | 1st = 6 Digger Daley 2nd = 5 Elite Jessica 3rd = 1 Plethora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 8 Fearful Lad | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 18:27 | 1st = 8 Fearful Lad 2nd = 6 Young Turk 3rd = 1 Cold Alcatraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 3 Spring Ferrari | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 18:23 | 1st = 3 Spring Ferrari 2nd = 5 Star Keeping 3rd = 9 So Classy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 6 Onedin Crusader | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 18:16 | 1st = 6 Onedin Crusader 2nd = 8 Greyhawk 3rd = 9 Cromac Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 2 Bollenhagen | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 18:13 | 1st = 2 Bollenhagen 2nd = 3 Ra Ra Rasputin 3rd = 1 Ned Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 6 Hayder Bale | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 18:10 | 1st = 6 Hayder Bale 2nd = 3 Lektra Jay 3rd = 1 Mamie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 10 Letsgocassi | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 18:05 | 1st = 10 Letsgocassi 2nd = 6 Super Ruby 3rd = 7 Nimatabel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Never Early | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 18:02 | 1st = 2 Never Early 2nd = 8 Emma Jane 3rd = 4 Mr Snake Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 5 Cullens Legacy | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 17:57 | 1st = 5 Cullens Legacy 2nd = 6 Conte Centovalli 3rd = 8 Palomine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 8 Mattys Gift | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 17:54 | 1st = 8 Mattys Gift 2nd = 2 Wongawilli Simon 3rd = 6 Dezzadore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 5 Tic Attack | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 17:50 | 1st = 5 Tic Attack 2nd = 6 Maximoo 3rd = 1 Flushed Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 10 My Elusive Dream | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 17:44 | 1st = 10 My Elusive Dream 2nd = 4 Hilarious Life 3rd = 12 Cuzin Judd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 7 Scanty Miss | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 17:40 | 1st = 7 Scanty Miss 2nd = 1 Jackies Girl 3rd = 2 Nicto Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 6 Narara Boy | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 17:34 | 1st = 6 Narara Boy 2nd = 1 Wall Of Silence 3rd = 5 Sanadik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Daintree Jewel | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 17:31 | 1st = 1 Daintree Jewel 2nd = 5 Carlinford Stewy 3rd = 7 Dyna Barb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 10 Smiley Assassin | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 17:28 | 1st = 10 Smiley Assassin 2nd = 4 Rock On Vine 3rd = 1 Paint It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 Whata Bluff | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 17:23 | 1st = 2 Whata Bluff 2nd = 10 Western Gold 3rd = 8 Sakwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Dark Madness | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 17:19 | 1st = 1 Dark Madness 2nd = 7 Rapid Cool 3rd = 5 You Dont Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Lektra Extreme | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 17:14 | 1st = 3 Lektra Extreme 2nd = 1 Petal Power 3rd = 2 Golden Ruthless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 Rex Renegade | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 17:13 | 1st = 1 Rex Renegade 2nd = 5 Coco Joe 3rd = 3 Jelico Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 8 Whiskey Throttle | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 17:04 | 1st = 8 Whiskey Throttle 2nd = 5 Rakamaz 3rd = 4 Franco Truman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Poppa Burgundy | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 17:01 | 1st = 1 Poppa Burgundy 2nd = 2 Miss Black Pearl 3rd = 4 Best Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 6 Yogiesprince | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 16:56 | 1st = 6 Yogiesprince 2nd = 4 Matai Lad 3rd = 1 Justa Party Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 6 My Premier | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 16:55 | 1st = 6 My Premier 2nd = 2 College Fund 3rd = 1 Metal Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 6 Rising Spirit | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 16:53 | 1st = 6 Rising Spirit 2nd = 4 Heres Kath 3rd = 1 Thalkirken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 5 Stop Gobbin | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 16:48 | 1st = 5 Stop Gobbin 2nd = 7 Mai Tai 3rd = 1 Farouk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 3 Laurel Ayres | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 16:45 | 1st = 3 Laurel Ayres 2nd = 6 Optimus 3rd = 1 Dutch Chocolate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 7 Smooth Freddy | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 16:40 | 1st = 7 Smooth Freddy 2nd = 9 Batali 3rd = 11 Sir Mattrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 3 Rock Obsession | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 16:39 | 1st = 3 Rock Obsession 2nd = 8 Costly Obsession 3rd = 4 Master Finish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 9 Whistlers Girl | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 16:37 | 1st = 9 Whistlers Girl 2nd = 5 Vox Pop 3rd = 7 All Inna Tizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 16 King Tides In | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 16:34 | 1st = 16 King Tides In 2nd = 14 In His Honour 3rd = 6 Paramount Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 9 Franco Henry | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 16:30 | 1st = 9 Franco Henry 2nd = 2 Rocky Rogue 3rd = 8 Wallispa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Offers | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 16:28 | 1st = 2 Offers 2nd = 8 Jayla Rogue 3rd = 7 Western Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 12 Murano Mystery | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 16:24 | 1st = 12 Murano Mystery 2nd = 3 Mistaken Identity 3rd = 10 Smokey Ridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 3 All The Rivers | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 16:22 | 1st = 3 All The Rivers 2nd = 8 Shanlyn Hirdy 3rd = 7 Out for Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 6 Sweet Romance | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 16:21 | 1st = 6 Sweet Romance 2nd = 1 Around A Buck 3rd = 7 Live Wire Lakoda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 4 Major Concern | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 16:18 | 1st = 4 Major Concern 2nd = 8 Aces To Rip 3rd = 9 Hezabigfella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 10 - 12 Dublin Darlin | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 16:15 | 1st = 12 Dublin Darlin 2nd = 2 Buzzwin 3rd = 7 Jelly Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Tibetan Lilly | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 16:10 | 1st = 1 Tibetan Lilly 2nd = 3 Keen To No 3rd = 7 The Prestige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 6 Daddys Fella | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 16:07 | 1st = 6 Daddys Fella 2nd = 5 Tisharna 3rd = 3 Martini Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 6 Four Grinners | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 16:02 | 1st = 6 Four Grinners 2nd = 11 The Smiler 3rd = 5 The Artison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 7 Loaded Dice | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 16:01 | 1st = 7 Loaded Dice 2nd = 2 Kath Gundi 3rd = 4 Wheres Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 3 Spartan | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 15:59 | 1st = 3 Spartan 2nd = 5 Roman Storm 3rd = 7 Okalataka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 2 Christmas Island | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 15:55 | 1st = 2 Christmas Island 2nd = 11 Fantasising 3rd = 3 Stellar Academy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Cowboy Cadillac | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 15:50 | 1st = 4 Cowboy Cadillac 2nd = 5 Hanky Panky 3rd = 6 Da Svidaniya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 6 Jezalenkoubeauty | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 15:45 | 1st = 6 Jezalenkoubeauty 2nd = 3 Herbies Bro 3rd = 9 Big Bad Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 4 Goin Crazy | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 15:40 | 1st = 4 Goin Crazy 2nd = 6 Stackys Strikes 3rd = 1 Mister Ability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 8 Card Shark Shannon | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 15:40 | 1st = 8 Card Shark Shannon 2nd = 4 Sirhowy 3rd = 2 Zoro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 9 - 7 Rexzeal | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 15:35 | 1st = 7 Rexzeal 2nd = 3 Leaping Leroy 3rd = 13 Bianbee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Ninkasi | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 15:30 | 1st = 4 Ninkasi 2nd = 10 Cop An Eyefull 3rd = 9 Bettagetawaymore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 5 Lombo Sleek Streak | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 15:25 | 1st = 5 Lombo Sleek Streak 2nd = 2 Relaxed 3rd = 4 Loose Wire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 8 Roma Gundi | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 15:24 | 1st = 8 Roma Gundi 2nd = 3 Kalden Petroni 3rd = 1 Past Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 2 A Roaring Success | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 15:20 | 1st = 2 A Roaring Success 2nd = 5 Very Trying 3rd = 4 The Ex Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 10 Royal Steel | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 15:15 | 1st = 10 Royal Steel 2nd = 8 Just A Village 3rd = 9 Excitable Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 5 Here For The Money | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 15:10 | 1st = 5 Here For The Money 2nd = 9 Sweet Atomic 3rd = 6 Hoylakes Firstlady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 7 Dawnis Breaking | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 15:05 | 1st = 7 Dawnis Breaking 2nd = 8 Hollywood Gossip 3rd = 2 Bettor Takes All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 13 Attivita | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 15:00 | 1st = 13 Attivita 2nd = 4 Sheilas Star 3rd = 6 Sidecar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 7 Cafe Au Lait | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 14:55 | 1st = 7 Cafe Au Lait 2nd = 8 Funinthesun Lombo 3rd = 2 Ebony Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 4 Stylish Jasper | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 14:50 | 1st = 4 Stylish Jasper 2nd = 9 Western Rustler 3rd = 7 Whos Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 17 Forever Grateful | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 14:45 | 1st = 17 Forever Grateful 2nd = 3 Central Act 3rd = 8 Solid Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Jennas Regret | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 14:40 | 1st = 3 Jennas Regret 2nd = 4 Jazz Party Enigma 3rd = 1 Single Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 12 Outofgas | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 14:35 | 1st = 12 Outofgas 2nd = 2 Hesaveightmate 3rd = 8 Imali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 5 Atlantic Sky | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 14:34 | 1st = 5 Atlantic Sky 2nd = 8 Blonde Dynamite 3rd = 1 Lucrative Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 2 Torida El | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 14:30 | 1st = 2 Torida El 2nd = 1 Amber Chloe 3rd = 8 Kovari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 6 Johnnydrama | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 14:25 | 1st = 6 Johnnydrama 2nd = 8 El Supremo 3rd = 2 Innocent Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 6 Moment Of Silence | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 14:19 | 1st = 6 Moment Of Silence 2nd = 1 Modernism 3rd = 5 Android |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 7 Red Royal | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 14:16 | 1st = 7 Red Royal 2nd = 5 Fireman Lee 3rd = 8 Kayliah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 3 Wattabout A Smile | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 14:11 | 1st = 3 Wattabout A Smile 2nd = 6 Gentle Force 3rd = 4 Clancy Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 4 Watertight | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 14:07 | 1st = 4 Watertight 2nd = 12 Pin The Tail 3rd = 6 Jajas Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Post Card Bandit | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 14:02 | 1st = 5 Post Card Bandit 2nd = 9 Run Doof Run 3rd = 1 Secret Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 5 El Sporto | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 13:59 | 1st = 5 El Sporto 2nd = 8 Looking Magical 3rd = 1 Nano Quake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 2 Just Read My Mind | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 13:54 | 1st = 2 Just Read My Mind 2nd = 3 Tit For Tatt 3rd = 7 Miss Mikayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 10 What A Treat | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 13:50 | 1st = 10 What A Treat 2nd = 1 King Buddy 3rd = 9 Dashing Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Hilltop Raider | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 13:44 | 1st = 1 Hilltop Raider 2nd = 2 Artichoke 3rd = 5 Thelonghaul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 7 Wendy Shiraz | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 13:41 | 1st = 7 Wendy Shiraz 2nd = 1 Lea Lea 3rd = 2 Rusty Allie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 12 Stephen John | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 13:36 | 1st = 12 Stephen John 2nd = 10 Just Call Me Earl 3rd = 3 Lucky Twenty Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 8 Never Shout Never | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 13:32 | 1st = 8 Never Shout Never 2nd = 10 Sea Wind 3rd = 5 Drill Bit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Ivans Modern Magic | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 13:27 | 1st = 4 Ivans Modern Magic 2nd = 7 Prong 3rd = 1 Bee Jays Abundance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Smokin Slayer | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 13:24 | 1st = 6 Smokin Slayer 2nd = 1 Come On Maestro 3rd = 2 Spellbound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 5 Lotto Biff | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 13:21 | 1st = 5 Lotto Biff 2nd = 3 Buddy Broke 3rd = 2 Justify A Site |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 6 Polygon Prankster | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 13:15 | 1st = 6 Polygon Prankster 2nd = 7 Punch Happy 3rd = 3 Hellinacell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Betty Be Good | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 13:09 | 1st = 6 Betty Be Good 2nd = 8 Champagne Kid 3rd = 3 Stardust Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Mollys Lizzie | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 13:06 | 1st = 5 Mollys Lizzie 2nd = 8 Gunnadoo Swift 3rd = 7 Maras Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 8 Run Riley Run | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 13:03 | 1st = 8 Run Riley Run 2nd = 6 Rybenbrook Flash 3rd = 1 Im Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 10 Stylish Dude | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 13:01 | 1st = 10 Stylish Dude 2nd = 9 Earl Or Nothing 3rd = 8 Huggers Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 1 Eucumbene | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 12:57 | 1st = 1 Eucumbene 2nd = 8 Our Angelina 3rd = 3 Danzadiamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Flyinthrough | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 12:52 | 1st = 5 Flyinthrough 2nd = 4 Halfa Karats 3rd = 7 Melton Teddy Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Junior Shiraz | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 12:49 | 1st = 5 Junior Shiraz 2nd = 3 Irinka Brian 3rd = 8 Powerette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 1 Kazz Razz | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 12:46 | 1st = 1 Kazz Razz 2nd = 8 Daddy Lowe 3rd = 2 Semenya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 11 Kaarma | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 12:40 | 1st = 11 Kaarma 2nd = 9 To The Wire 3rd = 4 Its A Laugh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Waterloo Sunset | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 12:31 | 1st = 2 Waterloo Sunset 2nd = 1 Tee Murphy 3rd = 8 Riverdale Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 1 Freddy John | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 12:28 | 1st = 1 Freddy John 2nd = 2 Tarra Magic 3rd = 8 Catch A Punta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 5 Niquero | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 12:26 | 1st = 5 Niquero 2nd = 7 Power Of Babel 3rd = 2 Turnover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 1 Casa Star | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 12:22 | 1st = 1 Casa Star 2nd = 4 Monashee Woods 3rd = 5 Nip And Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Strike Power | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 12:16 | 1st = 5 Strike Power 2nd = 8 Schilva 3rd = 1 Cold Real Dimpled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Proven Sprite | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 12:12 | 1st = 7 Proven Sprite 2nd = 6 Rusty Mahogany 3rd = 5 Pure Rampage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 7 Magicate | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 12:11 | 1st = 7 Magicate 2nd = 5 Sedgebrook Elite 3rd = 6 Bound By Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 7 Racers Dream | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 12:05 | 1st = 7 Racers Dream 2nd = 4 Infuse 3rd = 1 Call On Kevin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Heathers Rhys | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 11:57 | 1st = 8 Heathers Rhys 2nd = 6 Mr Zed 3rd = 1 Rockin Stroller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 1 Flag Waver | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 11:51 | 1st = 1 Flag Waver 2nd = 2 Jennings 3rd = 6 Homebush Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 7 Janets Amazon | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 11:42 | 1st = 7 Janets Amazon 2nd = 4 Kenworth 3rd = 1 Complicated Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 10 Tale Of The Sea | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 11:35 | 1st = 10 Tale Of The Sea 2nd = 14 Taper Jean Girl 3rd = 15 Mrs Wallace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 2 Louie Machall | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 11:33 | 1st = 2 Louie Machall 2nd = 4 Another Star 3rd = 8 Ask Please |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Neytiri | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 11:27 | 1st = 8 Neytiri 2nd = 4 Countess Millie 3rd = 3 Pacy Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 8 Homebush Wiggle | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 11:16 | 1st = 8 Homebush Wiggle 2nd = 4 Catch A Dream 3rd = 6 Homebush Jodie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 11 Churn And Burn | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 11:05 | 1st = 11 Churn And Burn 2nd = 15 Pure Fantasy 3rd = 4 Bel Sahara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 1 Glen Abbey Mal | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 10:58 | 1st = 1 Glen Abbey Mal 2nd = 4 Okays Dermotoff 3rd = 5 Cool Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 7 Homebush Alex | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 10:41 | 1st = 7 Homebush Alex 2nd = 5 Oh Emm Eye 3rd = 1 Anytime Will Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 4 Dans Conquest | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 10:23 | 1st = 4 Dans Conquest 2nd = 2 Prince Parade 3rd = 3 Breaking Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 4 Theodore West | ||
Mon Jun 27 2011 10:06 | 1st = 4 Theodore West 2nd = 5 Homebush Bernie 3rd = 1 Okays Chesney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 3 Im Percy The Punter | ||
Fri May 27 2011 23:46 | 1st = 3 Im Percy The Punter 2nd = 9 Davy Maguire 3rd = 5 Mattnamaras Band |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Off The Chart | ||
Fri May 27 2011 23:42 | 1st = 7 Off The Chart 2nd = 8 Smiley Dylan 3rd = 6 Rumble Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Runaway Rhythm | ||
Fri May 27 2011 23:27 | 1st = 4 Runaway Rhythm 2nd = 1 Regent Meteor 3rd = 6 Jodies Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 All The Way | ||
Fri May 27 2011 23:16 | 1st = 1 All The Way 2nd = 9 Surfin Superstar 3rd = 4 Born To Groove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Pure Macs | ||
Fri May 27 2011 23:07 | 1st = 5 Pure Macs 2nd = 2 Two too Many 3rd = 1 In Brief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 3 Copper Beach Girl | ||
Fri May 27 2011 22:50 | 1st = 3 Copper Beach Girl 2nd = 1 Little Angel 3rd = 12 Arctic Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 8 Top Zone | ||
Fri May 27 2011 22:47 | 1st = 8 Top Zone 2nd = 5 Pacy Creation 3rd = 4 Reynards King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Oh Tee Cee | ||
Fri May 27 2011 22:46 | 1st = 1 Oh Tee Cee 2nd = 4 Which Class 3rd = 2 Whistling Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 1 Tales Of Courage | ||
Fri May 27 2011 22:42 | 1st = 1 Tales Of Courage 2nd = 10 Greysteel 3rd = 8 Kidinacandyshop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - 9 Jbs Courage | ||
Fri May 27 2011 22:35 | 1st = 9 Jbs Courage 2nd = 7 Keen To No 3rd = 8 Global Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 7 Allen Harper | ||
Fri May 27 2011 22:28 | 1st = 7 Allen Harper 2nd = 1 Sookie 3rd = 4 Allen Monaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Two Pot Screamer | ||
Fri May 27 2011 22:27 | 1st = 4 Two Pot Screamer 2nd = 2 Galba Magic 3rd = 3 Zaber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 9 Tsunami Lombo | ||
Fri May 27 2011 22:20 | 1st = 9 Tsunami Lombo 2nd = 8 Can Return Fire 3rd = 5 Motu Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 8 No Early Spark | ||
Fri May 27 2011 22:14 | 1st = 8 No Early Spark 2nd = 2 Buntys Bass 3rd = 1 Master Kiesey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 2 Cooneys Medal | ||
Fri May 27 2011 22:10 | 1st = 2 Cooneys Medal 2nd = 8 Sandy Bubba 3rd = 5 Breckenridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 7 Little Miss Gindi | ||
Fri May 27 2011 22:05 | 1st = 7 Little Miss Gindi 2nd = 4 Wayward Lad 3rd = 5 Blowtorch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Jones Girl | ||
Fri May 27 2011 22:04 | 1st = 6 Jones Girl 2nd = 2 Eeyore Debello 3rd = 10 Sudoku Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 8 Burwood Major | ||
Fri May 27 2011 22:00 | 1st = 8 Burwood Major 2nd = 4 Black Jack Mccool 3rd = 11 Harrisons Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 3 Im Born To Rule | ||
Fri May 27 2011 21:55 | 1st = 3 Im Born To Rule 2nd = 5 Cougars Blue Jean 3rd = 6 Elzar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 5 Bus To Harland | ||
Fri May 27 2011 21:50 | 1st = 5 Bus To Harland 2nd = 1 Smoking Again 3rd = 8 Lombo Navigator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Darken Rahl | ||
Fri May 27 2011 21:47 | 1st = 1 Darken Rahl 2nd = 4 Miss Trew Star 3rd = 8 Lektra Grande |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Uno Mac | ||
Fri May 27 2011 21:46 | 1st = 4 Uno Mac 2nd = 1 Shazzle Monelli 3rd = 2 Uno Shazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 4 Bellas Delight | ||
Fri May 27 2011 21:42 | 1st = 4 Bellas Delight 2nd = 6 Awaywiththefairies 3rd = 7 Aussie Made Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Mr Dawson | ||
Fri May 27 2011 21:40 | 1st = 1 Mr Dawson 2nd = 5 Street Boss 3rd = 3 Roman General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 1 Cullyndal | ||
Fri May 27 2011 21:35 | 1st = 1 Cullyndal 2nd = 2 Ingoodnik 3rd = 3 Tango Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 8 Shantahliatrailblaza | ||
Fri May 27 2011 21:30 | 1st = 8 Shantahliatrailblaza 2nd = 9 Enjays Cam 3rd = 7 Onagivenday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Manuel Bale | ||
Fri May 27 2011 21:28 | 1st = 4 Manuel Bale 2nd = 6 Game Hunter 3rd = 1 Wongawilli Wala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Debleesan | ||
Fri May 27 2011 21:27 | 1st = 1 Debleesan 2nd = 6 At The Bowzer 3rd = 4 Downtown Dixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 6 North Royal | ||
Fri May 27 2011 21:24 | 1st = 6 North Royal 2nd = 4 Dans Gamble 3rd = 8 West Texas Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 7 Cromac Johnny | ||
Fri May 27 2011 21:20 | 1st = 7 Cromac Johnny 2nd = 1 Lukcon Lad 3rd = 3 Anvils Big Punt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Fantasy Gift | ||
Fri May 27 2011 21:17 | 1st = 1 Fantasy Gift 2nd = 5 Supercool Mel 3rd = 6 Hot Mint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 8 Life Inthefastlane | ||
Fri May 27 2011 21:12 | 1st = 8 Life Inthefastlane 2nd = 10 Pacific Playgirl 3rd = 4 Left In Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Shaiane Bale | ||
Fri May 27 2011 21:10 | 1st = 2 Shaiane Bale 2nd = 4 Shirazs Luck 3rd = 7 Zippy Galore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Hes Gone Loco | ||
Fri May 27 2011 21:09 | 1st = 2 Hes Gone Loco 2nd = 1 Sparky Terra 3rd = 5 Tidal Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 7 Kaj Elossa | ||
Fri May 27 2011 21:05 | 1st = 7 Kaj Elossa 2nd = 2 Lynton King 3rd = 5 Lively Number |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 4 Sands Of Dubai | ||
Fri May 27 2011 21:00 | 1st = 4 Sands Of Dubai 2nd = 10 Jennas Ranger 3rd = 3 Impoverished |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 3 Undisputed Dos | ||
Fri May 27 2011 20:58 | 1st = 3 Undisputed Dos 2nd = 9 Fast Torana 3rd = 8 Cousin Callum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 2 Gemma Khan | ||
Fri May 27 2011 20:54 | 1st = 2 Gemma Khan 2nd = 4 Eightgreatmates 3rd = 3 Slug Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 6 Rigatoni | ||
Fri May 27 2011 20:50 | 1st = 6 Rigatoni 2nd = 11 Thrills Ahead 3rd = 7 Island Reef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Mystic Apple | ||
Fri May 27 2011 20:47 | 1st = 7 Mystic Apple 2nd = 4 Le Fox 3rd = 6 Darrange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 1 Ti Vogliobene | ||
Fri May 27 2011 20:42 | 1st = 1 Ti Vogliobene 2nd = 7 Our Malabar 3rd = 8 Captain Kalahari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Non Conforming | ||
Fri May 27 2011 20:40 | 1st = 1 Non Conforming 2nd = 3 Oh Em Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 9 Layabout | ||
Fri May 27 2011 20:35 | 1st = 9 Layabout 2nd = 1 Safe Ridge 3rd = 6 Knightscastle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 1 Jennas Highview | ||
Fri May 27 2011 20:30 | 1st = 1 Jennas Highview 2nd = 3 Rainbow Dasher 3rd = 4 Baby Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Pinup Lass | ||
Fri May 27 2011 20:28 | 1st = 4 Pinup Lass 2nd = 2 Maximum Ride 3rd = 8 Jack Fitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 1 One Eyed Terror | ||
Fri May 27 2011 20:24 | 1st = 1 One Eyed Terror 2nd = 2 Lancer Loch 3rd = 8 Hit It Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 5 Serene Lady | ||
Fri May 27 2011 20:21 | 1st = 5 Serene Lady 2nd = 10 Cc Miami 3rd = 1 Dima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 5 Our Macarthur Park | ||
Fri May 27 2011 20:20 | 1st = 5 Our Macarthur Park 2nd = 11 Cillas Earl 3rd = 6 Face Lift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 6 Tuiaki | ||
Fri May 27 2011 20:17 | 1st = 6 Tuiaki 2nd = 2 All Debree 3rd = 3 Wooden Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 10 Savesomtimetodream | ||
Fri May 27 2011 20:12 | 1st = 10 Savesomtimetodream 2nd = 11 Royal Verdict 3rd = 9 Astronaut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Monicas Hot | ||
Fri May 27 2011 20:10 | 1st = 3 Monicas Hot 2nd = 4 Lektra Johnson 3rd = 8 Plankton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 9 Falcons Dragon | ||
Fri May 27 2011 20:05 | 1st = 9 Falcons Dragon 2nd = 3 King Caesar 3rd = 5 Herc The Merc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 14 Mister Presley | ||
Fri May 27 2011 20:03 | 1st = 14 Mister Presley 2nd = 3 Arden Tetrick 3rd = 12 Jb Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 8 Kynuna Boo | ||
Fri May 27 2011 20:00 | 1st = 8 Kynuna Boo 2nd = 10 Starryart 3rd = 11 Notjustanotherama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 6 Ronnies Girl | ||
Fri May 27 2011 19:58 | 1st = 6 Ronnies Girl 2nd = 5 Fully Chic 3rd = 2 Valentine Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 8 Melton Rejection | ||
Fri May 27 2011 19:54 | 1st = 8 Melton Rejection 2nd = 6 Nicoblake 3rd = 5 From The North |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 3 Arvee Franco | ||
Fri May 27 2011 19:51 | 1st = 3 Arvee Franco 2nd = 5 Lavros Flash 3rd = 9 Westwind Gamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 4 Partywiththedevil | ||
Fri May 27 2011 19:50 | 1st = 4 Partywiththedevil 2nd = 2 Jimmy Kelly 3rd = 1 Dilinger Whitby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Talk The Talk | ||
Fri May 27 2011 19:47 | 1st = 4 Talk The Talk 2nd = 7 Twist And Shout 3rd = 1 Croxton Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 2 Suave Stuey Lombo | ||
Fri May 27 2011 19:42 | 1st = 2 Suave Stuey Lombo 2nd = 12 Markleigh Ucha 3rd = 1 Allrightythen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 5 Greysynd Elite | ||
Fri May 27 2011 19:40 | 1st = 5 Greysynd Elite 2nd = 1 Ocean Foam 3rd = 3 Blazing Britt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 4 Ezy Info | ||
Fri May 27 2011 19:40 | 1st = 4 Ezy Info 2nd = 6 Flag Waver 3rd = 2 Crazy Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 3 Blitzem Fella | ||
Fri May 27 2011 19:35 | 1st = 3 Blitzem Fella 2nd = 4 Our Whimaway 3rd = 8 Class Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 10 Burano | ||
Fri May 27 2011 19:31 | 1st = 10 Burano 2nd = 12 Goldstar Invasion 3rd = 6 Westwood Sioux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 8 Forest Crusader | ||
Fri May 27 2011 19:30 | 1st = 8 Forest Crusader 2nd = 3 Freestyle Jack 3rd = 7 Fast Turnover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Mattys Gift | ||
Fri May 27 2011 19:28 | 1st = 1 Mattys Gift 2nd = 7 Cosmic Passion 3rd = 2 Yeah Roger That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 7 Canadian Ice | ||
Fri May 27 2011 19:22 | 1st = 7 Canadian Ice 2nd = 3 Lonesome Mach 3rd = 10 Bullimore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 7 Roseraire | ||
Fri May 27 2011 19:21 | 1st = 7 Roseraire 2nd = 10 Elysium 3rd = 11 Elsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 5 Rapid Charm | ||
Fri May 27 2011 19:19 | 1st = 5 Rapid Charm 2nd = 2 Now Quoted 3rd = 3 Lavana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 3 The Good Times | ||
Fri May 27 2011 19:14 | 1st = 3 The Good Times 2nd = 8 La Machane 3rd = 9 Moment Of Silence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Major Courage | ||
Fri May 27 2011 19:10 | 1st = 4 Major Courage 2nd = 1 Nirra Meg 3rd = 5 Pedros Shout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 6 Chinese Girl | ||
Fri May 27 2011 19:10 | 1st = 6 Chinese Girl 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Mo 3rd = 8 Mister Whisker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 3 The Darl | ||
Fri May 27 2011 19:05 | 1st = 3 The Darl 2nd = 6 Redondo On Telowie 3rd = 8 Camkenzie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 4 Whosabadboynow | ||
Fri May 27 2011 19:00 | 1st = 4 Whosabadboynow 2nd = 7 Torida El 3rd = 8 Mister Morani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Ultimate Player | ||
Fri May 27 2011 19:00 | 1st = 2 Ultimate Player 2nd = 7 Manhattan Rusty 3rd = 13 Fake Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 5 Dana Travis | ||
Fri May 27 2011 18:58 | 1st = 5 Dana Travis 2nd = 1 Huggy Fella 3rd = 4 Non Compus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Robbo | ||
Fri May 27 2011 18:55 | 1st = 2 Robbo 2nd = 8 Dawson Bale 3rd = 3 Pole Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 3 So Suave | ||
Fri May 27 2011 18:50 | 1st = 3 So Suave 2nd = 6 Simon B Anvil 3rd = 1 Whywasntitold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 8 Lord Diego | ||
Fri May 27 2011 18:50 | 1st = 8 Lord Diego 2nd = 2 Jambo Emali 3rd = 9 Stormy Sirocco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 2 Crafty Ian | ||
Fri May 27 2011 18:48 | 1st = 2 Crafty Ian 2nd = 1 Tough Defender 3rd = 3 Blonde Dynamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 5 Jilliby Bartel | ||
Fri May 27 2011 18:43 | 1st = 5 Jilliby Bartel 2nd = 7 Jukebox Music 3rd = 13 Samara Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Our Captain | ||
Fri May 27 2011 18:41 | 1st = 4 Our Captain 2nd = 1 Ginnagin 3rd = 3 Young Kanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Thrilling Ransom | ||
Fri May 27 2011 18:40 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Ransom 2nd = 4 Opawa Gem 3rd = 7 Kazz Razz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Rubys Lair | ||
Fri May 27 2011 18:38 | 1st = 1 Rubys Lair 2nd = 8 Evie Vella 3rd = 7 Rookie Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Average Girl | ||
Fri May 27 2011 18:35 | 1st = 1 Average Girl 2nd = 8 Walk The Line 3rd = 7 Hill Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 2 Digtheboy | ||
Fri May 27 2011 18:30 | 1st = 2 Digtheboy 2nd = 1 Right To Go 3rd = 6 Innocent Vance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 11 Twilight Rascal | ||
Fri May 27 2011 18:30 | 1st = 11 Twilight Rascal 2nd = 8 Peraki King 3rd = 1 Some Kinda Tactics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 7 Tatiana Rose | ||
Fri May 27 2011 18:26 | 1st = 7 Tatiana Rose 2nd = 6 Domain Prince 3rd = 2 Invictus Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Stylish Daymo | ||
Fri May 27 2011 18:20 | 1st = 2 Stylish Daymo 2nd = 4 Jazzin About 3rd = 6 Not Today Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 7 Lets Get Serious | ||
Fri May 27 2011 18:19 | 1st = 7 Lets Get Serious 2nd = 6 Lleyton H 3rd = 3 Me An Kel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 8 - 10 Owneroperator | ||
Fri May 27 2011 18:14 | 1st = 10 Owneroperator 2nd = 3 Our Laughalot 3rd = 6 Imatomo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 2 Fire Hawk | ||
Fri May 27 2011 18:10 | 1st = 2 Fire Hawk 2nd = 7 Scott No Funding 3rd = 8 Molly Darling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Zipping Man | ||
Fri May 27 2011 18:10 | 1st = 1 Zipping Man 2nd = 8 Ruby Raider 3rd = 7 Bondys Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 6 Proven Chevy | ||
Fri May 27 2011 18:04 | 1st = 6 Proven Chevy 2nd = 7 Enhanced 3rd = 8 Georgies Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 Quick Reflection | ||
Fri May 27 2011 18:00 | 1st = 5 Quick Reflection 2nd = 16 Fiery Achiever 3rd = 15 Temudjin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Matildas Charm | ||
Fri May 27 2011 17:58 | 1st = 6 Matildas Charm 2nd = 1 Hail A Mail 3rd = 3 Extended Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 7 Chilmiester | ||
Fri May 27 2011 17:52 | 1st = 7 Chilmiester 2nd = 1 Diggers Coin 3rd = 3 Time Marches On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 6 Bagger Vance | ||
Fri May 27 2011 17:49 | 1st = 6 Bagger Vance 2nd = 4 Elsuccess 3rd = 7 Who Dares Wins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 4 Alpine Player | ||
Fri May 27 2011 17:46 | 1st = 4 Alpine Player 2nd = 7 Shanlyn Polly 3rd = 5 Indigo Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 4 Little Mother | ||
Fri May 27 2011 17:40 | 1st = 4 Little Mother 2nd = 8 September Blue 3rd = 1 Pretty Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 3 Special Art | ||
Fri May 27 2011 17:40 | 1st = 3 Special Art 2nd = 8 Strong Sapphire 3rd = 4 Francos Lancelot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Chicken Special | ||
Fri May 27 2011 17:37 | 1st = 1 Chicken Special 2nd = 7 Robeson 3rd = 2 Blue Radler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 7 Sudden Splash | ||
Fri May 27 2011 17:33 | 1st = 7 Sudden Splash 2nd = 1 Brisk Miss 3rd = 6 Jacky Mister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 13 Timeless Perfection | ||
Fri May 27 2011 17:30 | 1st = 13 Timeless Perfection 2nd = 11 Datmymulligan 3rd = 2 Aziza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 5 Sir Lee | ||
Fri May 27 2011 17:27 | 1st = 5 Sir Lee 2nd = 8 Custodian 3rd = 4 Too Far Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Surfin Steffi | ||
Fri May 27 2011 17:20 | 1st = 3 Surfin Steffi 2nd = 8 Euroa Jaffa 3rd = 10 Fantasy Web |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 9 Yankeedoosie | ||
Fri May 27 2011 17:19 | 1st = 9 Yankeedoosie 2nd = 3 Alta Charisma 3rd = 11 The Doctor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Macey | ||
Fri May 27 2011 17:16 | 1st = 4 Macey 2nd = 1 Big Bunga 3rd = 5 Belles Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 8 Apache Pass | ||
Fri May 27 2011 17:11 | 1st = 8 Apache Pass 2nd = 3 Boo Weekley 3rd = 7 Akina Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 5 Bearly Normal | ||
Fri May 27 2011 17:10 | 1st = 5 Bearly Normal 2nd = 2 Ripped Jeans 3rd = 4 Switch Forward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 1 Mike Brennan | ||
Fri May 27 2011 17:05 | 1st = 1 Mike Brennan 2nd = 7 Art Princess 3rd = 4 No Ah Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Lauras Reign | ||
Fri May 27 2011 17:00 | 1st = 8 Lauras Reign 2nd = 7 Foolish Maid 3rd = 1 Bogangles Billie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Dakota Grace | ||
Fri May 27 2011 17:00 | 1st = 1 Dakota Grace 2nd = 9 Southwind Arden 3rd = 11 Lilytomella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 8 Bound By Desire | ||
Fri May 27 2011 16:56 | 1st = 8 Bound By Desire 2nd = 2 Youneek Sky 3rd = 1 Goodwin Young |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 8 Breezin Lily | ||
Fri May 27 2011 16:52 | 1st = 8 Breezin Lily 2nd = 2 Timmy Woodcock 3rd = 3 Parumba Jamaica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 9 Dougie Maguire | ||
Fri May 27 2011 16:49 | 1st = 9 Dougie Maguire 2nd = 4 Lisharry 3rd = 6 Nothing Bettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 6 Jordylan | ||
Fri May 27 2011 16:47 | 1st = 6 Jordylan 2nd = 10 Im Blue Double Dee 3rd = 11 Rowillie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 8 Teutonic | ||
Fri May 27 2011 16:44 | 1st = 8 Teutonic 2nd = 10 Brahmose 3rd = 6 Prussian Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Secret Web | ||
Fri May 27 2011 16:41 | 1st = 1 Secret Web 2nd = 8 First Gangsta 3rd = 5 Made To Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 3 Sam I Am | ||
Fri May 27 2011 16:40 | 1st = 3 Sam I Am 2nd = 5 Olympic Ace 3rd = 7 Bandanna Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 El Tigre | ||
Fri May 27 2011 16:38 | 1st = 1 El Tigre 2nd = 8 Keneally 3rd = 4 Norris Minor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 10 Carry Me Baby | ||
Fri May 27 2011 16:35 | 1st = 10 Carry Me Baby 2nd = 1 Brampton 3rd = 15 Intadom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 3 Dr Neo | ||
Fri May 27 2011 16:32 | 1st = 3 Dr Neo 2nd = 1 Aston Caviar 3rd = 4 Niks Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 16 Lookslikeatrooper | ||
Fri May 27 2011 16:30 | 1st = 16 Lookslikeatrooper 2nd = 8 Ugly Betty 3rd = 6 Brookside Filly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 6 Lynchman | ||
Fri May 27 2011 16:28 | 1st = 6 Lynchman 2nd = 9 Peggyrocket 3rd = 2 Sweet Carolina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 8 Ripleys | ||
Fri May 27 2011 16:25 | 1st = 8 Ripleys 2nd = 2 Flash Kid 3rd = 9 Tanah Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Thrope | ||
Fri May 27 2011 16:22 | 1st = 1 Thrope 2nd = 4 Walloon Warrior 3rd = 2 Iron Rat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 1 Rommel | ||
Fri May 27 2011 16:20 | 1st = 1 Rommel 2nd = 2 Sly Cullen 3rd = 7 Shardons Operator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 7 Lochinvar Coco | ||
Fri May 27 2011 16:19 | 1st = 7 Lochinvar Coco 2nd = 5 Digger Norris 3rd = 6 Lightning Luego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 8 - 1 Lotsamoola | ||
Fri May 27 2011 16:15 | 1st = 1 Lotsamoola 2nd = 2 Mister Celestial 3rd = 9 Pimpala Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 7 Laquinta Jax | ||
Fri May 27 2011 16:12 | 1st = 7 Laquinta Jax 2nd = 1 Crafty Connie 3rd = 5 Dr Lynette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 4 Justify A Site | ||
Fri May 27 2011 16:11 | 1st = 4 Justify A Site 2nd = 6 Moaning Moany 3rd = 1 Sheza Ratbag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 2 Pete Of Pan | ||
Fri May 27 2011 16:08 | 1st = 2 Pete Of Pan 2nd = 9 Jaccka Murray 3rd = 5 Frank Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 1 Dacowboyway | ||
Fri May 27 2011 16:05 | 1st = 1 Dacowboyway 2nd = 13 Alizarin Gem 3rd = 14 Boot Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Custom Catch | ||
Fri May 27 2011 16:02 | 1st = 1 Custom Catch 2nd = 2 Star John 3rd = 9 Tricky Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Ballindooley | ||
Fri May 27 2011 16:00 | 1st = 2 Ballindooley 2nd = 3 Delightful Styx 3rd = 4 Shudawudacuda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Redskin | ||
Fri May 27 2011 15:59 | 1st = 1 Redskin 2nd = 5 Chickie Babe 3rd = 7 Dark And Stormy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 11 Encostas Gift | ||
Fri May 27 2011 15:55 | 1st = 11 Encostas Gift 2nd = 1 Harish 3rd = 10 Billum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 3 Sadies Chance | ||
Fri May 27 2011 15:52 | 1st = 3 Sadies Chance 2nd = 6 Tigerland Lad 3rd = 8 Swift State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 4 Tiger Tina | ||
Fri May 27 2011 15:50 | 1st = 4 Tiger Tina 2nd = 2 Averils Quest 3rd = 1 Callie OMalley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 1 Elle Court De Vite | ||
Fri May 27 2011 15:48 | 1st = 1 Elle Court De Vite 2nd = 5 Cruisin Carl 3rd = 7 Gotta Feeling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Silver Strike | ||
Fri May 27 2011 15:45 | 1st = 5 Silver Strike 2nd = 3 Sunday Psalm 3rd = 6 Vintage Triumph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 3 Bigtime Gem | ||
Fri May 27 2011 15:43 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Gem 2nd = 4 Kerrys Delight 3rd = 8 Opawa Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Blackberry | ||
Fri May 27 2011 15:41 | 1st = 1 Blackberry 2nd = 2 Dont Knock It 3rd = 6 Burlington Burt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 7 - 1 In A Bind | ||
Fri May 27 2011 15:37 | 1st = 1 In A Bind 2nd = 10 Naynay 3rd = 13 Starlist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Princeton | ||
Fri May 27 2011 15:32 | 1st = 3 Princeton 2nd = 9 Franco Torres 3rd = 5 Bet Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 11 City Slicker | ||
Fri May 27 2011 15:31 | 1st = 11 City Slicker 2nd = 8 Vijay Lee 3rd = 12 Koowee Tooey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 1 Jewel Colours | ||
Fri May 27 2011 15:27 | 1st = 1 Jewel Colours 2nd = 6 Gold Moss 3rd = 11 Etoile Vitesse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 2 Miami Gold | ||
Fri May 27 2011 15:24 | 1st = 2 Miami Gold 2nd = 1 Firefly Curly 3rd = 5 Storm Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 10 Street Jam | ||
Fri May 27 2011 15:22 | 1st = 10 Street Jam 2nd = 1 Coup Rayvan 3rd = 16 Thirsty For Blood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 3 Cawbourne Jade | ||
Fri May 27 2011 15:16 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Jade 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Jose 3rd = 7 Billy Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 5 Sheza Machstar | ||
Fri May 27 2011 15:14 | 1st = 5 Sheza Machstar 2nd = 4 Senoritas Last 3rd = 1 Nine Of Hearts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Tottenham Girl | ||
Fri May 27 2011 15:10 | 1st = 3 Tottenham Girl 2nd = 5 Isthistheone 3rd = 10 All Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 4 All Hands On | ||
Fri May 27 2011 15:06 | 1st = 4 All Hands On 2nd = 3 Winnebago Lass 3rd = 8 Judy Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 6 - 3 Instant Success | ||
Fri May 27 2011 15:02 | 1st = 3 Instant Success 2nd = 4 Mohawk 3rd = 2 Narcelo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 4 Freddy John | ||
Fri May 27 2011 14:58 | 1st = 4 Freddy John 2nd = 6 Buddy Broke 3rd = 1 Just Defy That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 5 Catch Your Breath | ||
Fri May 27 2011 14:56 | 1st = 5 Catch Your Breath 2nd = 3 The Smiler 3rd = 4 Caribbean Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 18 Line Of Conflict | ||
Fri May 27 2011 14:54 | 1st = 18 Line Of Conflict 2nd = 8 Kahu Son 3rd = 7 Hawaiian Pearls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 4 The Boondock Saint | ||
Fri May 27 2011 14:52 | 1st = 4 The Boondock Saint 2nd = 5 Fuhrsty 3rd = 12 Star Of Texas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 1 Schaefe | ||
Fri May 27 2011 14:49 | 1st = 1 Schaefe 2nd = 8 In The Zone 3rd = 4 Dayseas Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 7 Lotto Biff | ||
Fri May 27 2011 14:41 | 1st = 7 Lotto Biff 2nd = 3 Go Boof 3rd = 4 Ramessee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 3 Tulhurst Candy | ||
Fri May 27 2011 14:39 | 1st = 3 Tulhurst Candy 2nd = 4 Alabama Beach Boy 3rd = 10 Juzz Simmering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Rocket Rhythm | ||
Fri May 27 2011 14:35 | 1st = 5 Rocket Rhythm 2nd = 7 Ready Zuca 3rd = 10 General Sateen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 6 Unwhite | ||
Fri May 27 2011 14:31 | 1st = 6 Unwhite 2nd = 2 Regal Chereve 3rd = 5 Tillys Waltzing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 5 - 2 Chief Kicking Bear | ||
Fri May 27 2011 14:27 | 1st = 2 Chief Kicking Bear 2nd = 14 Mambo Princess 3rd = 1 Jigsaws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 10 - 1 Lisa Love | ||
Fri May 27 2011 14:22 | 1st = 1 Lisa Love 2nd = 8 Sirilak 3rd = 6 Conserves La Foi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 7 Spinster Clare | ||
Fri May 27 2011 14:21 | 1st = 7 Spinster Clare 2nd = 5 Its Lightscameraction 3rd = 1 Dreamscape Aurora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 13 Rubiesndiamonds | ||
Fri May 27 2011 14:17 | 1st = 13 Rubiesndiamonds 2nd = 9 Herodias 3rd = 8 Hot n Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 8 Mya Pixie | ||
Fri May 27 2011 14:14 | 1st = 8 Mya Pixie 2nd = 4 Kulu Storm 3rd = 1 Zip Zip Marina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Shuffleup And Deal | ||
Fri May 27 2011 14:10 | 1st = 2 Shuffleup And Deal 2nd = 3 Aldini 3rd = 5 Via Del Corso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 8 Deemajor Hangover | ||
Fri May 27 2011 14:04 | 1st = 8 Deemajor Hangover 2nd = 6 Then We Dance 3rd = 5 Truly Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Colony | ||
Fri May 27 2011 14:00 | 1st = 2 Colony 2nd = 9 Victoria Bluebird 3rd = 4 Kings A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 6 Hi Honey | ||
Fri May 27 2011 13:56 | 1st = 6 Hi Honey 2nd = 7 Jarrahs Rocket 3rd = 1 Buck Fifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 4 - 6 Suchabimbo | ||
Fri May 27 2011 13:52 | 1st = 6 Suchabimbo 2nd = 9 Medecis Gem 3rd = 10 Sonaceequal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 5 Hundred Pipers | ||
Fri May 27 2011 13:47 | 1st = 5 Hundred Pipers 2nd = 13 Eyes On The Star 3rd = 6 Bursting Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 7 Livia Degerolstein | ||
Fri May 27 2011 13:46 | 1st = 7 Livia Degerolstein 2nd = 9 Jefferson City 3rd = 5 Riviera Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 14 Stock Market | ||
Fri May 27 2011 13:42 | 1st = 14 Stock Market 2nd = 13 Paper News 3rd = 10 Chuza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 6 Bralyn Sal | ||
Fri May 27 2011 13:39 | 1st = 6 Bralyn Sal 2nd = 3 Bundanoon 3rd = 9 Halie Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Inventory | ||
Fri May 27 2011 13:35 | 1st = 1 Inventory 2nd = 4 Western Shadow 3rd = 2 One Moment Please |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 On The Cards | ||
Fri May 27 2011 13:25 | 1st = 4 On The Cards 2nd = 3 Designer 3rd = 6 Sir Benjamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Homebush Lenny | ||
Fri May 27 2011 13:22 | 1st = 3 Homebush Lenny 2nd = 8 Swiper Beejay 3rd = 6 Okuku Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 6 Half Track | ||
Fri May 27 2011 13:21 | 1st = 6 Half Track 2nd = 5 Shes Gold 3rd = 8 Key Rail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 3 - 6 My Private Dancer | ||
Fri May 27 2011 13:17 | 1st = 6 My Private Dancer 2nd = 2 Home To The Bride 3rd = 4 Little Monee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 4 Crystal Duke | ||
Fri May 27 2011 13:12 | 1st = 4 Crystal Duke 2nd = 2 Ishiabeel 3rd = 3 Jardena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 8 Dartmoor | ||
Fri May 27 2011 13:11 | 1st = 8 Dartmoor 2nd = 9 Luv Tha Aces Lombo 3rd = 6 Megasam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 13 Miss Chris | ||
Fri May 27 2011 13:07 | 1st = 13 Miss Chris 2nd = 11 Half A Tiger 3rd = 2 Delglayse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 Know Peace | ||
Fri May 27 2011 13:05 | 1st = 8 Know Peace 2nd = 1 Inga The Winga 3rd = 3 Morning Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 1 Falcon Flash | ||
Fri May 27 2011 13:04 | 1st = 1 Falcon Flash 2nd = 6 Socks Rose Hi 3rd = 2 Return The Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Saneyev | ||
Fri May 27 2011 13:00 | 1st = 8 Saneyev 2nd = 12 Rip Off 3rd = 10 Macushna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Excessively Proud | ||
Fri May 27 2011 12:50 | 1st = 3 Excessively Proud 2nd = 9 Martinka 3rd = 12 Youlshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 6 Homebush Nick | ||
Fri May 27 2011 12:47 | 1st = 6 Homebush Nick 2nd = 2 Jet Spark 3rd = 1 Wee Razz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 4 Localize | ||
Fri May 27 2011 12:46 | 1st = 4 Localize 2nd = 2 Rose We Know 3rd = 6 Yorklea Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 2 - 17 Baralaba Babe | ||
Fri May 27 2011 12:42 | 1st = 17 Baralaba Babe 2nd = 15 Archuleta 3rd = 14 Telopea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 2 All About Alf | ||
Fri May 27 2011 12:36 | 1st = 2 All About Alf 2nd = 9 Silke 3rd = 5 Findersfee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 2 Beach Melody | ||
Fri May 27 2011 12:34 | 1st = 2 Beach Melody 2nd = 1 Dillon Daphne 3rd = 7 La Belle Aurore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 3 Riverina Lad | ||
Fri May 27 2011 12:30 | 1st = 3 Riverina Lad 2nd = 2 Making Gold 3rd = 5 Thrillionaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Homebush Bakugan | ||
Fri May 27 2011 12:28 | 1st = 1 Homebush Bakugan 2nd = 5 Foggy Storm 3rd = 2 Tempting Offer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 4 Witchen Hour | ||
Fri May 27 2011 12:27 | 1st = 4 Witchen Hour 2nd = 3 Kooringa Bec 3rd = 7 Syrups Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Babel | ||
Fri May 27 2011 12:15 | 1st = 2 Babel 2nd = 1 Annario 3rd = 12 Tully Plenty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 Lovely Hand | ||
Fri May 27 2011 12:12 | 1st = 7 Lovely Hand 2nd = 9 Homebush Fraser 3rd = 4 Opawa Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 7 Mighty Moltzen | ||
Fri May 27 2011 12:11 | 1st = 7 Mighty Moltzen 2nd = 2 Double Clutch 3rd = 3 Dream Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 1 - 10 Sydney Flower | ||
Fri May 27 2011 12:07 | 1st = 10 Sydney Flower 2nd = 2 Superb Effort 3rd = 1 Gelido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 4 Big Red | ||
Fri May 27 2011 12:00 | 1st = 4 Big Red 2nd = 5 Windwhistle 3rd = 1 All Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 11 Not A Dancer | ||
Fri May 27 2011 11:55 | 1st = 11 Not A Dancer 2nd = 2 Enrol Again 3rd = 1 Come Prepared |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Four By Two | ||
Fri May 27 2011 11:52 | 1st = 1 Four By Two 2nd = 9 Know Peril 3rd = 7 Als Best Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Wandy Chick | ||
Fri May 27 2011 11:34 | 1st = 3 Wandy Chick 2nd = 7 Apatchie Scott 3rd = 4 Yapster Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 1 Peter Porter | ||
Fri May 27 2011 11:25 | 1st = 1 Peter Porter 2nd = 3 Issues 3rd = 6 Al Maaha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 5 Know Fun | ||
Fri May 27 2011 11:17 | 1st = 5 Know Fun 2nd = 3 Chipewyan 3rd = 8 Miss Ozark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 7 Homebush Jem | ||
Fri May 27 2011 10:59 | 1st = 7 Homebush Jem 2nd = 5 Man Oh Man 3rd = 6 Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 2 Lizac | ||
Fri May 27 2011 10:50 | 1st = 2 Lizac 2nd = 5 Daatldomee 3rd = 3 Ice Pack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 6 Sonic Duffer | ||
Fri May 27 2011 10:42 | 1st = 6 Sonic Duffer 2nd = 1 Kelby Haka 3rd = 5 Half Throttle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Cawbourne Catch | ||
Fri May 27 2011 10:24 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Catch 2nd = 3 Betty Beatzer 3rd = 6 Another Kerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 5 Princess Shyla | ||
Fri May 27 2011 10:15 | 1st = 5 Princess Shyla 2nd = 1 Grasshopper 3rd = 7 Hannah Kan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 1 Sparking | ||
Fri May 27 2011 9:45 | 1st = 1 Sparking 2nd = 4 The Rose 3rd = 3 General Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 6 Hypnotic Havoc | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 23:35 | 1st = 6 Hypnotic Havoc 2nd = 1 Shazzle Monelli 3rd = 4 Uno Shazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 7 Crystal Magic | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 23:17 | 1st = 7 Crystal Magic 2nd = 6 Ricciardo 3rd = 1 Black Eyed Aidan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Katonka | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 22:57 | 1st = 2 Katonka 2nd = 6 Kalden Komoto 3rd = 8 Beer Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 3 Ballyduff | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 22:42 | 1st = 3 Ballyduff 2nd = 2 We Paint Houses 3rd = 4 Dynamic Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 1 Supersite | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 22:32 | 1st = 1 Supersite 2nd = 3 Magic Jay Man 3rd = 8 Proctor Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Beau Brummell | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 22:27 | 1st = 2 Beau Brummell 2nd = 4 Kenzie Monelli 3rd = 8 Tex Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 8 Cuga Bandit | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 22:15 | 1st = 8 Cuga Bandit 2nd = 6 Wheres Lorry 3rd = 5 Mo Above |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Double Whammy | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 22:10 | 1st = 4 Double Whammy 2nd = 7 Snuggle Me 3rd = 6 Avalanche Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 6 Little Vieri | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 22:07 | 1st = 6 Little Vieri 2nd = 8 Shes A Drinker 3rd = 3 Titanic Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 5 Pepperell Victory | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 22:00 | 1st = 5 Pepperell Victory 2nd = 4 Idol Extrovert 3rd = 2 Ex Con |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 6 Finbar Mccool | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 21:58 | 1st = 6 Finbar Mccool 2nd = 3 Proficient 3rd = 4 Gaelic Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Berella Bridget | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 21:53 | 1st = 2 Berella Bridget 2nd = 6 Clean Shave 3rd = 4 In Tempo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Rousay | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 21:52 | 1st = 1 Rousay 2nd = 8 Runway Blitz 3rd = 4 Paua To Disarm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 4 Spirit | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 21:47 | 1st = 4 Spirit 2nd = 1 Lady Isadora 3rd = 9 Ruby Robbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 4 Aston Galilee | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 21:38 | 1st = 4 Aston Galilee 2nd = 3 Lektra Express 3rd = 7 Stanford Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 5 Pretty Lady Di | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 21:35 | 1st = 5 Pretty Lady Di 2nd = 2 Oh Really 3rd = 3 Fitz Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Marley Monelli | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 21:34 | 1st = 2 Marley Monelli 2nd = 6 My Premier 3rd = 5 Rock Rampage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 5 Turbo Tate | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 21:30 | 1st = 5 Turbo Tate 2nd = 4 Pocket Boy 3rd = 9 Bay Torrent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 Dee Man | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 21:26 | 1st = 4 Dee Man 2nd = 1 Hard Candy 3rd = 5 Mallaig Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 2 Yarrawood | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 21:18 | 1st = 2 Yarrawood 2nd = 5 Hayder Bale 3rd = 8 Star Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Tardis | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 21:15 | 1st = 1 Tardis 2nd = 5 Kennys Karma 3rd = 7 Dinkum Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 3 Miss Queue | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 21:14 | 1st = 3 Miss Queue 2nd = 5 Reef Rider 3rd = 2 Wild Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 8 Holy Camp Girl | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 21:10 | 1st = 8 Holy Camp Girl 2nd = 7 Tulhurst Sienna 3rd = 3 Express Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Merandy | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 21:06 | 1st = 1 Merandy 2nd = 8 Son Of Vieri 3rd = 2 Ice Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 5 Interrogator | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 21:00 | 1st = 5 Interrogator 2nd = 1 Give Me Gold 3rd = 6 Wattadee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 5 Darken Rahl | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 20:58 | 1st = 5 Darken Rahl 2nd = 8 Top Pledge 3rd = 3 Silverwater Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 8 Kalkarni Spirit | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 20:57 | 1st = 8 Kalkarni Spirit 2nd = 1 Vintage Vine 3rd = 4 Roma Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Beilpajah Power | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 20:55 | 1st = 7 Beilpajah Power 2nd = 4 Average Girl 3rd = 1 Maywyn Or Ebay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 10 Artamax | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 20:50 | 1st = 10 Artamax 2nd = 6 Rare Desire 3rd = 9 Gifted Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Gift Pack | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 20:46 | 1st = 1 Gift Pack 2nd = 2 Charlie Rose 3rd = 5 Five to Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 5 Rinaldo | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 20:40 | 1st = 5 Rinaldo 2nd = 4 Arforrabbit 3rd = 2 Dragon Tattoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 5 Butters Monelli | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 20:39 | 1st = 5 Butters Monelli 2nd = 4 Faking It 3rd = 2 Big Cool Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 6 Dyna Tron | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 20:38 | 1st = 6 Dyna Tron 2nd = 5 Snow Crisp 3rd = 3 Connemara Suzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Maywyns Deal | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 20:35 | 1st = 1 Maywyns Deal 2nd = 7 Maywyns Fancy 3rd = 4 Rip Beware |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 1 Hall Of Famer | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 20:30 | 1st = 1 Hall Of Famer 2nd = 11 Our Icarus 3rd = 3 Remember Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Electrifying Fix | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 20:26 | 1st = 1 Electrifying Fix 2nd = 3 Chronicle Cracka 3rd = 6 Zavance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Jasper Kroka | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 20:20 | 1st = 1 Jasper Kroka 2nd = 3 Armin Hari 3rd = 5 Viking Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 8 Lektra Jay | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 20:18 | 1st = 8 Lektra Jay 2nd = 1 Southwood Chief 3rd = 3 Pedros Finest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 9 Uno Trivia | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 20:15 | 1st = 9 Uno Trivia 2nd = 6 Sir Trend 3rd = 5 Giggling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Abercrombie Zombie | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 20:10 | 1st = 1 Abercrombie Zombie 2nd = 8 Stormfortheboys 3rd = 4 Zenitra Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Non Fiction | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 20:06 | 1st = 1 Non Fiction 2nd = 7 Bookem Danno 3rd = 9 Yankee Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 3 What A Fine Fella | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 20:00 | 1st = 3 What A Fine Fella 2nd = 11 Soho Zeus 3rd = 9 Post It Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 4 Compacto | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 19:58 | 1st = 4 Compacto 2nd = 8 Darrange 3rd = 7 Rumble Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Bundy Assassin | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 19:55 | 1st = 5 Bundy Assassin 2nd = 6 Mr Bossy Man 3rd = 7 Call Me Barney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 5 River Franco | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 19:50 | 1st = 5 River Franco 2nd = 7 Just Loaded 3rd = 4 Scenic Rim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Jezzadora | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 19:46 | 1st = 2 Jezzadora 2nd = 8 Robs Charm 3rd = 7 Carbicide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Storm At Dawn | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 19:40 | 1st = 1 Storm At Dawn 2nd = 9 Elle Court De Vite 3rd = 6 Bella Paloma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 7 Proven Que Tee | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 19:38 | 1st = 7 Proven Que Tee 2nd = 2 Radley Bale 3rd = 8 Lektra Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Kissy Bond | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 19:35 | 1st = 7 Kissy Bond 2nd = 6 Ima Bee 3rd = 4 Mistress Tewin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 5 Funny Car | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 19:30 | 1st = 5 Funny Car 2nd = 2 Top Tamba 3rd = 1 Longtan Liberator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 8 Dookie Doo | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 19:26 | 1st = 8 Dookie Doo 2nd = 2 Smart Set 3rd = 4 Super Axe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 8 Slipperyville | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 19:20 | 1st = 8 Slipperyville 2nd = 9 Captain Jujon 3rd = 6 Justaregularguy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 5 Yowyeh | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 19:18 | 1st = 5 Yowyeh 2nd = 8 Lacomare 3rd = 2 Lektra Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 Be Home Soon | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 19:15 | 1st = 7 Be Home Soon 2nd = 2 See You Tomorrow 3rd = 8 Auriga Tegimi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 10 Owneroperator | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 19:10 | 1st = 10 Owneroperator 2nd = 11 Surf Idol 3rd = 5 Artache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 8 Sir Harry | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 19:09 | 1st = 8 Sir Harry 2nd = 2 Blazing Master 3rd = 3 Elusive Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 3 Bonny Legs | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 19:06 | 1st = 3 Bonny Legs 2nd = 7 Fire With Me 3rd = 8 Goodwin Young |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 5 Rosenlea | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 19:00 | 1st = 5 Rosenlea 2nd = 2 Hardware Hunter 3rd = 7 Our Nigell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 8 Arsonist | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 18:58 | 1st = 8 Arsonist 2nd = 4 Blazing Chaos 3rd = 6 Dyna Lowell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Maywyns Belle | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 18:55 | 1st = 1 Maywyns Belle 2nd = 6 Maywyns Future 3rd = 2 Nasho Geoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 5 Arvos Gotcha | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 18:53 | 1st = 5 Arvos Gotcha 2nd = 7 Arejay Elite 3rd = 3 Alcide Herveaux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 6 Harmony Prince | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 18:50 | 1st = 6 Harmony Prince 2nd = 9 Im Lewis 3rd = 8 Dare To Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 2 Miss Minnehaha | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 18:46 | 1st = 2 Miss Minnehaha 2nd = 6 Geetees Mistake 3rd = 9 Heart Of Barb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 9 Chong Nonsi | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 18:42 | 1st = 9 Chong Nonsi 2nd = 1 Kim Warning 3rd = 5 Mc Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 10 Seven Hangovers | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 18:37 | 1st = 10 Seven Hangovers 2nd = 8 Shadow Son 3rd = 11 Off Tap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 7 Tina Sparkle | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 18:36 | 1st = 7 Tina Sparkle 2nd = 5 Big Stud 3rd = 1 Ezias |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Black Merc | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 18:34 | 1st = 1 Black Merc 2nd = 8 Alota The Best 3rd = 7 Sargent Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 6 Miss Bullion | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 18:29 | 1st = 6 Miss Bullion 2nd = 5 Shes Commando 3rd = 4 Another Clare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 1 Carter Royale | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 18:26 | 1st = 1 Carter Royale 2nd = 2 West Bank 3rd = 8 Fee Reltub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 5 Ok Tobago | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 18:20 | 1st = 5 Ok Tobago 2nd = 10 Mirfak Prince 3rd = 9 Me N Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Hot Nic | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 18:18 | 1st = 1 Hot Nic 2nd = 4 New Edition 3rd = 10 Casual Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Knockas Web | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 18:16 | 1st = 5 Knockas Web 2nd = 3 Mega Bucks Magic 3rd = 6 Alota Ability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 3 Watta Whisper | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 18:11 | 1st = 3 Watta Whisper 2nd = 1 Want A Biscuit 3rd = 8 Lizard Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 6 Midnite Khan | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 18:06 | 1st = 6 Midnite Khan 2nd = 11 Bye Bye Oscar 3rd = 7 Warieda Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 7 Goose | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 18:02 | 1st = 7 Goose 2nd = 1 Modern Art 3rd = 5 Cyclone Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Jethro Bodine | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 17:59 | 1st = 4 Jethro Bodine 2nd = 2 Why Not Nick 3rd = 6 Reekay Rip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Star Bomber | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 17:56 | 1st = 3 Star Bomber 2nd = 2 Phils Holiday 3rd = 4 Staminator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 10 Best Of Centre | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 17:50 | 1st = 10 Best Of Centre 2nd = 6 Just Make Our Deigh 3rd = 9 Maheer Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 1 Bustling Shiraz | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 17:46 | 1st = 1 Bustling Shiraz 2nd = 3 Cool Slatts 3rd = 4 Albeco Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 9 Private Cover | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 17:38 | 1st = 9 Private Cover 2nd = 4 Apollos Prince 3rd = 10 Alberts Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Do Wah Diddy | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 17:35 | 1st = 6 Do Wah Diddy 2nd = 1 Dr Wowzer 3rd = 2 Buzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Way Point | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 17:32 | 1st = 1 Way Point 2nd = 4 Pure Mix 3rd = 2 Stafford Swagman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 7 Paua Of Darkness | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 17:29 | 1st = 7 Paua Of Darkness 2nd = 1 Fully Legitimate 3rd = 3 Puddy Muddles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 2 Euclassy Thing | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 17:23 | 1st = 2 Euclassy Thing 2nd = 6 Striking Guru 3rd = 8 Rockys Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 12 Ruling To Win | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 17:18 | 1st = 12 Ruling To Win 2nd = 7 Zip Bus 3rd = 5 Steely Resolve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Molly Molloy | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 17:17 | 1st = 5 Molly Molloy 2nd = 6 Major Enforcer 3rd = 4 Paddy Irish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Another Roadie | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 17:12 | 1st = 6 Another Roadie 2nd = 1 Rosies Chuck 3rd = 4 Suit Yourself |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 1 Bargo Scene | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 17:07 | 1st = 1 Bargo Scene 2nd = 7 Cyan Chief 3rd = 10 Hayleys My Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 8 - 8 Big Bazz | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 17:02 | 1st = 8 Big Bazz 2nd = 11 Jetmac 3rd = 4 Keayang Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 2 Addicted to Wealth | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 16:58 | 1st = 2 Addicted to Wealth 2nd = 3 Whydidyouleaveme 3rd = 7 Mallory Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Rich Shiraz | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 16:57 | 1st = 3 Rich Shiraz 2nd = 1 Cosmic Cooper 3rd = 4 Cover Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Telly And Jay | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 16:54 | 1st = 8 Telly And Jay 2nd = 1 Tappa Keg 3rd = 3 Man Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 9 Humma Mumma | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 16:50 | 1st = 9 Humma Mumma 2nd = 6 Dark Valley 3rd = 10 Stella Delago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 5 Playing Fair | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 16:47 | 1st = 5 Playing Fair 2nd = 1 Flying Fluke 3rd = 6 Fast Mirage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 1 Andraczke | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 16:43 | 1st = 1 Andraczke 2nd = 11 Madame Renoir 3rd = 7 Aldentae Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 11 Womby Princess | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 16:38 | 1st = 11 Womby Princess 2nd = 5 Ace Or Joka 3rd = 3 Im Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Dashing Rebel | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 16:37 | 1st = 2 Dashing Rebel 2nd = 1 Magic Lomar 3rd = 7 Reekay Riot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Moonlight State | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 16:34 | 1st = 1 Moonlight State 2nd = 5 Cheeky Cyclone 3rd = 4 California Strip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 13 Gogra Gogra | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 16:30 | 1st = 13 Gogra Gogra 2nd = 12 Savannahs Choice 3rd = 11 Song And Roses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 2 Cienna Rufus | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 16:27 | 1st = 2 Cienna Rufus 2nd = 8 Prince Buddy 3rd = 5 Summers Coming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 10 Gambolalnight | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 16:22 | 1st = 10 Gambolalnight 2nd = 6 Den Of Inequity 3rd = 7 Longtan Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 1 The Jazzy Prince | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 16:18 | 1st = 1 The Jazzy Prince 2nd = 6 Banderin 3rd = 9 Single Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Clear Octane | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 16:17 | 1st = 6 Clear Octane 2nd = 7 Boyne Water 3rd = 4 Wheres Steve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Golden Times | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 16:14 | 1st = 4 Golden Times 2nd = 5 Euroa Mysterio 3rd = 2 Cav Like |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 3 Seeking Chi | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 16:10 | 1st = 3 Seeking Chi 2nd = 2 Dance With Her 3rd = 5 Whitbread Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 4 Go Mini Mouse | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 16:07 | 1st = 4 Go Mini Mouse 2nd = 5 Stylish Icon 3rd = 1 Ozi Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 3 Catch Dat Kat | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 16:03 | 1st = 3 Catch Dat Kat 2nd = 6 Zip Code 3rd = 1 Danterina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 3 Kellerman | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 15:58 | 1st = 3 Kellerman 2nd = 10 Kuitpo Blaze 3rd = 8 Cherilyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Cee Anna Rose | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 15:57 | 1st = 6 Cee Anna Rose 2nd = 5 Dioro 3rd = 8 Riley Mak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Special Interest | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 15:54 | 1st = 4 Special Interest 2nd = 8 All Mischief 3rd = 1 Chasing Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 9 My Sabeel | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 15:50 | 1st = 9 My Sabeel 2nd = 6 Lady La Douce 3rd = 3 Titbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 7 Spot Reltub | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 15:47 | 1st = 7 Spot Reltub 2nd = 1 Love After Love 3rd = 2 Shrunk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 4 Il Tesoro | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 15:42 | 1st = 4 Il Tesoro 2nd = 1 Jilliby Ablett 3rd = 8 Collision Course |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 My Niece Hannah | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 15:41 | 1st = 1 My Niece Hannah 2nd = 6 Aunty Chopper 3rd = 4 Big Yella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 5 Cappin Jack | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 15:38 | 1st = 5 Cappin Jack 2nd = 7 Bellespy 3rd = 4 Lonesome Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Kimi Rose | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 15:34 | 1st = 3 Kimi Rose 2nd = 2 Birthday Joy 3rd = 10 Nejo Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Arolok Lady | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 15:33 | 1st = 5 Arolok Lady 2nd = 6 Beer Street 3rd = 2 Boys Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 4 Smoking Aces | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 15:30 | 1st = 4 Smoking Aces 2nd = 1 Retaliate 3rd = 5 Dubai Opera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 1 Izademon | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 15:25 | 1st = 1 Izademon 2nd = 3 Backstreet Jazz 3rd = 2 Hussation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Goosebumps | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 15:24 | 1st = 8 Goosebumps 2nd = 4 Heel Clicker 3rd = 5 Miss Lash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 2 Road To Finniss | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 15:20 | 1st = 2 Road To Finniss 2nd = 11 Cute To Boot 3rd = 10 The Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 3 Megs Benedict | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 15:17 | 1st = 3 Megs Benedict 2nd = 4 Long Tan 3rd = 5 Riverstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 11 Dunrossil | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 15:13 | 1st = 11 Dunrossil 2nd = 9 Sir Fox 3rd = 6 Romanus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 10 The Lucky Break | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 15:07 | 1st = 10 The Lucky Break 2nd = 5 Please Yourself 3rd = 6 Lady Tottington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Belalie Boy | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 15:06 | 1st = 2 Belalie Boy 2nd = 4 Emmas A Flyer 3rd = 1 Keep Looking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 3 Hula Giselle | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 15:03 | 1st = 3 Hula Giselle 2nd = 5 Monde Bijou 3rd = 2 Astrobabe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 3 Pedantic | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 14:59 | 1st = 3 Pedantic 2nd = 6 Dyna Deary 3rd = 2 Bros Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Torrefy | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 14:55 | 1st = 2 Torrefy 2nd = 7 Third Day 3rd = 3 Glenburnie Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 5 Finnegans Gold | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 14:50 | 1st = 5 Finnegans Gold 2nd = 6 Superior Speed 3rd = 7 Yoakam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Hannah Mclaren | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 14:48 | 1st = 8 Hannah Mclaren 2nd = 3 Set The Drag 3rd = 7 Ebony Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 1 Jeunealistic | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 14:45 | 1st = 1 Jeunealistic 2nd = 8 Snapertude 3rd = 2 Rikbat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 6 Event Horizon | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 14:42 | 1st = 6 Event Horizon 2nd = 1 Sparklyn Surf 3rd = 8 Jaimandy Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 2 Chart | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 14:38 | 1st = 2 Chart 2nd = 4 Lining 3rd = 3 Norma Bettys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 12 Longtan Tigerman | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 14:32 | 1st = 12 Longtan Tigerman 2nd = 9 Joe Cable 3rd = 1 Jimmy Daniel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Dancing Jay Lo | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 14:31 | 1st = 2 Dancing Jay Lo 2nd = 4 Emerley Road 3rd = 3 Cool Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 3 Tristabrave | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 14:28 | 1st = 3 Tristabrave 2nd = 4 Spinada 3rd = 2 Red Amigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 9 Laurie Valentine | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 14:24 | 1st = 9 Laurie Valentine 2nd = 3 Coffee Black 3rd = 6 Dyna Dadam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 7 Dashing Miss | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 14:20 | 1st = 7 Dashing Miss 2nd = 11 Wabash River 3rd = 12 Bellas Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 8 - 1 Tale Of Terror | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 14:16 | 1st = 1 Tale Of Terror 2nd = 13 Flexman 3rd = 14 Jhalak Dikhla Jaa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 11 Flaunt It | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 14:15 | 1st = 11 Flaunt It 2nd = 8 Glenesk 3rd = 9 Bluable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Nirimba Sapphire | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 14:13 | 1st = 2 Nirimba Sapphire 2nd = 8 Rubylicious 3rd = 4 Hurleys Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 2 Noid | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 14:10 | 1st = 2 Noid 2nd = 1 Arthurian Legend 3rd = 4 Social Finale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Waverley Legend | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 14:07 | 1st = 2 Waverley Legend 2nd = 7 Maria Bale 3rd = 1 Naitanui Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 14 Jujitzel | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 14:03 | 1st = 14 Jujitzel 2nd = 7 Blazing Dragon 3rd = 8 Elfina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 3 Maggie Truscott | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 13:57 | 1st = 3 Maggie Truscott 2nd = 11 Ollie Nova 3rd = 5 Strapperama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 My Boy Carrumba | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 13:56 | 1st = 2 My Boy Carrumba 2nd = 7 Gundal Smash 3rd = 3 Concinna Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 3 Famous Fortune | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 13:53 | 1st = 3 Famous Fortune 2nd = 2 Divine Cash 3rd = 5 Universal Sevens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Simply Sweet | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 13:49 | 1st = 1 Simply Sweet 2nd = 2 Riviera Miss 3rd = 4 Edinburgh Logan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 10 Epingle | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 13:45 | 1st = 10 Epingle 2nd = 2 The Southern 3rd = 8 Marked Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 7 - 14 Mythical | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 13:41 | 1st = 14 Mythical 2nd = 9 Le Nuage 3rd = 13 Borntobewild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Farenheit Fancy | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 13:38 | 1st = 3 Farenheit Fancy 2nd = 8 Bad Judge 3rd = 2 Flying Hypo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 2 Donut | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 13:35 | 1st = 2 Donut 2nd = 11 Canny Catch Me 3rd = 8 Spartan Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Naveed Bale | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 13:32 | 1st = 1 Naveed Bale 2nd = 7 Windmill Warrior 3rd = 4 Pedro Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 7 Allis Aria | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 13:28 | 1st = 7 Allis Aria 2nd = 4 Mariachis 3rd = 1 Frontal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 4 Best Of Wine | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 13:22 | 1st = 4 Best Of Wine 2nd = 1 Harbhahay 3rd = 6 Giveusagrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Senni Josh | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 13:21 | 1st = 2 Senni Josh 2nd = 3 Dyna Gee 3rd = 8 Sarnoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 3 The Ringmaster | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 13:18 | 1st = 3 The Ringmaster 2nd = 2 Annettes Pumpkin 3rd = 7 Projects |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 4 Im Ready | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 13:15 | 1st = 4 Im Ready 2nd = 5 Missing Melody 3rd = 6 Dont Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Justin Bale | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 13:14 | 1st = 1 Justin Bale 2nd = 2 Dyna Harmony 3rd = 7 Magic George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 10 Silkstone Special | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 13:10 | 1st = 10 Silkstone Special 2nd = 9 Look Dont Touch 3rd = 12 Monriva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 6 - 1 Tommasi | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 13:06 | 1st = 1 Tommasi 2nd = 10 Adhira 3rd = 8 Bindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Buddy Mahte | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 13:03 | 1st = 6 Buddy Mahte 2nd = 1 Luis Bale 3rd = 3 Emerley Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 1 Perugian Spell | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 13:00 | 1st = 1 Perugian Spell 2nd = 9 Flying First Class 3rd = 2 Spirits Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 8 Cauldron | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 12:58 | 1st = 8 Cauldron 2nd = 6 Thrilling Bash 3rd = 5 Thrilling Rust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 8 Mrs Berringer | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 12:57 | 1st = 8 Mrs Berringer 2nd = 7 Dyna Bruce 3rd = 4 Fonsie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 1 Carved In Stone | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 12:53 | 1st = 1 Carved In Stone 2nd = 7 Toranaga 3rd = 4 Helvetian Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 8 Jilliby Honey | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 12:47 | 1st = 8 Jilliby Honey 2nd = 2 Sarah Madeline 3rd = 4 Imacoolcloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 3 Eric Phoenix | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 12:40 | 1st = 3 Eric Phoenix 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Whiz 3rd = 5 Ciao For Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 4 Gula Bale | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 12:39 | 1st = 4 Gula Bale 2nd = 1 Kid Willie 3rd = 2 Spa Ocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 6 Sweet Ella | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 12:35 | 1st = 6 Sweet Ella 2nd = 12 Zhu Jiang 3rd = 9 Tykook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 5 - 3 Twoeezy | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 12:31 | 1st = 3 Twoeezy 2nd = 4 Annie 3rd = 5 Ilka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Plankton | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 12:24 | 1st = 2 Plankton 2nd = 1 Basilio Bale 3rd = 4 Kid Rockdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 1 Kinga Coop | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 12:23 | 1st = 1 Kinga Coop 2nd = 3 Sharkies Dream 3rd = 4 Parra Sparra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Scusami Hotel | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 12:06 | 1st = 4 Scusami Hotel 2nd = 3 Disraptor 3rd = 8 Longley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 8 Snow Trail | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 12:04 | 1st = 8 Snow Trail 2nd = 5 Run Riley Run 3rd = 6 Rybenbrook Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 4 - 19 Genaffair | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 11:55 | 1st = 19 Genaffair 2nd = 12 Shooting Daggers 3rd = 18 Paraglide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 6 Twenty Sixty | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 11:47 | 1st = 6 Twenty Sixty 2nd = 8 Southern Eighty 3rd = 2 Lara Pinter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 8 Magic Temptress | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 11:29 | 1st = 8 Magic Temptress 2nd = 1 Thrilling Ali 3rd = 6 Witchalicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 3 - 16 Mirror Mirror | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 11:20 | 1st = 16 Mirror Mirror 2nd = 4 Varnish 3rd = 14 Madam Isti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 2 Justify A Site | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 11:12 | 1st = 2 Justify A Site 2nd = 1 Lotto Biff 3rd = 5 Regal Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 7 Bound By Pride | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 10:54 | 1st = 7 Bound By Pride 2nd = 1 Jimmy Haka 3rd = 3 Lotto Raspberry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 2 - 7 Conger | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 10:45 | 1st = 7 Conger 2nd = 4 Vandenne 3rd = 11 Prestigiosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 3 Lotto Profit | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 10:37 | 1st = 3 Lotto Profit 2nd = 4 Crazy Baby 3rd = 6 Homebush Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 4 Lissadell Toby | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 10:19 | 1st = 4 Lissadell Toby 2nd = 3 Homebush Wiggle 3rd = 6 Poor Bounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 1 - 1 Ever And Ever | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 10:10 | 1st = 1 Ever And Ever 2nd = 3 Captain Bro 3rd = 7 Colossus Of Rhodes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 4 Always A Story | ||
Wed Apr 27 2011 10:02 | 1st = 4 Always A Story 2nd = 7 Out By Five 3rd = 3 Oh Emm Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 7 Rhodium Castle | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 21:30 | 1st = 7 Rhodium Castle 2nd = 4 Riot Girl 3rd = 13 Peace Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 2 Jay Bardon | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 21:10 | 1st = 2 Jay Bardon 2nd = 4 Party Girl Becqui 3rd = 5 Our Zellweger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 4 Fort Erie | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 20:56 | 1st = 4 Fort Erie 2nd = 8 Ivan Major 3rd = 10 The Carrol Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 8 Raven Riley | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 20:55 | 1st = 8 Raven Riley 2nd = 5 Black Cognac 3rd = 3 Smurfs Zumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 8 Lively Moth | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 20:51 | 1st = 8 Lively Moth 2nd = 1 Perfect Tina 3rd = 10 Boab Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 4 Lady Skeeta | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 20:49 | 1st = 4 Lady Skeeta 2nd = 2 Benaudrey 3rd = 8 Bang On Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Outback Mach | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 20:44 | 1st = 1 Outback Mach 2nd = 2 Saturday Nights 3rd = 9 Truly Blissfull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 3 Snow Satossa | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 20:41 | 1st = 3 Snow Satossa 2nd = 1 Iroquois Miss 3rd = 4 Surf Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 4 Springvale Coops | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 20:39 | 1st = 4 Springvale Coops 2nd = 6 Embellena 3rd = 2 Dali Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 9 Right To Go | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 20:36 | 1st = 9 Right To Go 2nd = 8 Western Impact 3rd = 2 Tornado Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 7 Kissmecatie | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 20:31 | 1st = 7 Kissmecatie 2nd = 2 Star City Roller 3rd = 5 Triple Vance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 3 Abinate | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 20:29 | 1st = 3 Abinate 2nd = 7 Buddhas Girl 3rd = 1 Pies A Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 9 Our Sir Jeckyl | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 20:24 | 1st = 9 Our Sir Jeckyl 2nd = 6 Gedlee 3rd = 7 Flyin Interstate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 8 Minnie Power | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 20:21 | 1st = 8 Minnie Power 2nd = 1 My Pearl Diver 3rd = 6 Rockadore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 4 Soho Eros | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 20:16 | 1st = 4 Soho Eros 2nd = 8 Joy Of The North 3rd = 9 Gatling Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 4 Chop Bluey | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 20:15 | 1st = 4 Chop Bluey 2nd = 2 Arissa 3rd = 1 My Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 6 Mean Nathan | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 20:14 | 1st = 6 Mean Nathan 2nd = 9 Penalise 3rd = 8 She Can Sew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 8 My Mate Claudy | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 20:09 | 1st = 8 My Mate Claudy 2nd = 1 Maori Vacation 3rd = 5 Mosquito Maverick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 8 - 6 Leica Doctor | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 20:05 | 1st = 6 Leica Doctor 2nd = 10 Gettin Amongst It 3rd = 5 Statewide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 9 Just Madness | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 20:01 | 1st = 9 Just Madness 2nd = 1 Budgie Lass 3rd = 4 Chief Austin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Empty Envelope | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 19:56 | 1st = 1 Empty Envelope 2nd = 6 Mckenzie Madness 3rd = 4 Prettyboytoby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 1 Middleton Point | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 19:55 | 1st = 1 Middleton Point 2nd = 8 Not My Son 3rd = 2 Ratty Nudgebar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 5 Its A Skeeta | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 19:52 | 1st = 5 Its A Skeeta 2nd = 8 Grungell Drama 3rd = 7 Mosella Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 1 Blaxland Brew | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 19:47 | 1st = 1 Blaxland Brew 2nd = 2 Place Of Gold 3rd = 3 Devious Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 3 Lyley Bird | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 19:44 | 1st = 3 Lyley Bird 2nd = 1 Amsona Babe 3rd = 2 Fast Eddie Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 5 Mustang Mach | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 19:39 | 1st = 5 Mustang Mach 2nd = 3 Road To Rock 3rd = 1 Baywatcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 5 Bobby Dee | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 19:37 | 1st = 5 Bobby Dee 2nd = 3 Bambino Bale 3rd = 6 Mr Menance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 8 Ridiculous | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 19:36 | 1st = 8 Ridiculous 2nd = 5 Wombat Way 3rd = 4 Meatlovers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 6 Le Amazon | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 19:29 | 1st = 6 Le Amazon 2nd = 4 Maybe Doc 3rd = 1 Under Theboardwalk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 9 I Dont Recall | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 19:25 | 1st = 9 I Dont Recall 2nd = 2 Rich Success 3rd = 5 Amberlyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 1 Happy Alf | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 19:22 | 1st = 1 Happy Alf 2nd = 7 Okay Lankan 3rd = 8 Dent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 1 Tunkalilla | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 19:21 | 1st = 1 Tunkalilla 2nd = 2 Octane Surf 3rd = 4 Dancing Jay Lo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 9 Bad Trouble | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 19:17 | 1st = 9 Bad Trouble 2nd = 7 Little Scrub 3rd = 8 Not Too Proud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 2 Gold Quagmire | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 19:14 | 1st = 2 Gold Quagmire 2nd = 1 Fredas Angel 3rd = 3 Mad Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 6 Grinnersawinner | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 19:08 | 1st = 6 Grinnersawinner 2nd = 11 Mister Orion 3rd = 3 Old Warandyte Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 6 Kallum Jak | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 19:05 | 1st = 6 Kallum Jak 2nd = 3 Buckley Rose 3rd = 5 Queen Euphoria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 3 Jacks Tiger | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 19:01 | 1st = 3 Jacks Tiger 2nd = 7 Nickleby Bale 3rd = 2 Im Caddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 11 Turnpike Cruiser | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 19:00 | 1st = 11 Turnpike Cruiser 2nd = 6 Just Dance Baby 3rd = 1 Safe Prospect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 7 Irish Marina | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 18:58 | 1st = 7 Irish Marina 2nd = 5 Belgenny Eclipse 3rd = 1 Satin Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 10 Woodybegood | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 18:53 | 1st = 10 Woodybegood 2nd = 1 Rusty Reg 3rd = 5 Flying Sorcerer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 1 Irish Malt | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 18:50 | 1st = 1 Irish Malt 2nd = 3 Sonador Miss 3rd = 9 Eventually |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 2 Impatient Times | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 18:46 | 1st = 2 Impatient Times 2nd = 4 Aptodeti 3rd = 8 Monaco Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 5 Classic Maple | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 18:41 | 1st = 5 Classic Maple 2nd = 1 Chesapeake 3rd = 11 Belsband |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 5 Me Too | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 18:39 | 1st = 5 Me Too 2nd = 3 Arvos Twister 3rd = 4 Gangalla Cannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 7 Lance | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 18:38 | 1st = 7 Lance 2nd = 5 Madam Jessie 3rd = 4 Magic Points |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 5 Lombo Leonardo | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 18:32 | 1st = 5 Lombo Leonardo 2nd = 4 Broadband 3rd = 6 Sign For Credit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 3 Siabod | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 18:30 | 1st = 3 Siabod 2nd = 8 Jay Hoover 3rd = 5 Flossy Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 8 Hand Peace | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 18:25 | 1st = 8 Hand Peace 2nd = 5 Ourgirljessica 3rd = 3 Arizona Mcgee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 2 Awkward Moment | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 18:24 | 1st = 2 Awkward Moment 2nd = 7 Smurfs Cindy 3rd = 1 Mel The Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 7 Womby Banquet | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 18:22 | 1st = 7 Womby Banquet 2nd = 8 Top Tempa 3rd = 1 High Fees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 5 Whatacracker | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 18:17 | 1st = 5 Whatacracker 2nd = 1 Dejayangel 3rd = 4 Panorama Madi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 1 Sonnys Jet | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 18:14 | 1st = 1 Sonnys Jet 2nd = 5 Violet Ray 3rd = 3 Darley Whistler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 11 Barroom Rosie | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 18:10 | 1st = 11 Barroom Rosie 2nd = 12 Im Shouting 3rd = 6 Ellie Latte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 2 Call Me Faust | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 18:08 | 1st = 2 Call Me Faust 2nd = 6 Mr Merkabah 3rd = 4 Delta Mint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 2 El Yong | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 18:06 | 1st = 2 El Yong 2nd = 7 Melody Lady 3rd = 4 Danarazi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 3 Southwood Stone | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 18:04 | 1st = 3 Southwood Stone 2nd = 4 Uno Junior 3rd = 5 Simply Kiddo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 3 Cobla Mickaroy | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 18:01 | 1st = 3 Cobla Mickaroy 2nd = 2 Ava Living Legacy 3rd = 9 Full Confession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 3 Irinka Shorty | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 17:57 | 1st = 3 Irinka Shorty 2nd = 5 Ooi Ooi Ooi 3rd = 2 Brads Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 5 Sir Philo | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 17:52 | 1st = 5 Sir Philo 2nd = 1 Realexpectation 3rd = 2 Nuggets Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 8 Stacey Sparkles | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 17:49 | 1st = 8 Stacey Sparkles 2nd = 7 Win And Grin 3rd = 2 Nearly Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 8 Modern Society | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 17:43 | 1st = 8 Modern Society 2nd = 3 Just Wondering 3rd = 11 Susanne Jennifer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 2 Cool Kat Ernie | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 17:42 | 1st = 2 Cool Kat Ernie 2nd = 4 Captain Elli 3rd = 3 Lisas Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 15 Jameson Aich | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 17:38 | 1st = 15 Jameson Aich 2nd = 17 Finagle 3rd = 13 Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 5 Standing Saint | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 17:37 | 1st = 5 Standing Saint 2nd = 2 Stealthy Blue 3rd = 3 Elite Missimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 9 Prince Nabe | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 17:29 | 1st = 9 Prince Nabe 2nd = 11 Kaoru Sue 3rd = 7 Specks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 3 Ancient Heart | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 17:26 | 1st = 3 Ancient Heart 2nd = 8 Trusting Blow 3rd = 7 Parumba Phil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 8 - 3 Fuss Me Long Time | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 17:24 | 1st = 3 Fuss Me Long Time 2nd = 1 School Prince 3rd = 7 Onherelles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 1 Finishing Card | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 17:20 | 1st = 1 Finishing Card 2nd = 7 Rapidement 3rd = 3 Sherpa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Eikept | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 17:14 | 1st = 2 Eikept 2nd = 6 Under The Radar 3rd = 1 Mount Mee Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 8 Starkase Comet | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 17:13 | 1st = 8 Starkase Comet 2nd = 3 Connerys Mate 3rd = 4 Lil Miss Wicked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 8 - 7 Our Billy Blue | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 17:08 | 1st = 7 Our Billy Blue 2nd = 1 New Day Rising 3rd = 8 Ashlees Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 Tesla | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 17:05 | 1st = 7 Tesla 2nd = 2 Nino Fields 3rd = 4 Major Monogram |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 2 Legendary Status | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 17:04 | 1st = 2 Legendary Status 2nd = 8 Tee Woods 3rd = 1 Lil Miss Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 6 Gold Shears | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 17:00 | 1st = 6 Gold Shears 2nd = 1 One Tree 3rd = 2 Higher Order |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 3 Norsqui | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 16:56 | 1st = 3 Norsqui 2nd = 6 Seeking Chi 3rd = 7 Mainbrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 7 - 13 Fastest Dash | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 16:55 | 1st = 13 Fastest Dash 2nd = 10 Dixie Doll 3rd = 14 Hormonal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 6 Washies Chance | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 16:50 | 1st = 6 Washies Chance 2nd = 11 Donoson 3rd = 9 Turbo Tate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 8 Climate Cafe | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 16:48 | 1st = 8 Climate Cafe 2nd = 7 Brad Madd 3rd = 6 Squeegee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 1 Bali Cruiser | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 16:47 | 1st = 1 Bali Cruiser 2nd = 4 Robin The Great 3rd = 7 Am So To |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 7 - 11 Jackpot Queen | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 16:43 | 1st = 11 Jackpot Queen 2nd = 2 Double Your Money 3rd = 6 Jellybean Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 7 Allowance | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 16:42 | 1st = 7 Allowance 2nd = 8 Hardaway Master 3rd = 5 Wheres Brett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 4 Naratel | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 16:39 | 1st = 4 Naratel 2nd = 6 Landamman 3rd = 1 Fast Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 2 Reassemble | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 16:35 | 1st = 2 Reassemble 2nd = 4 Over Quota 3rd = 8 Hamel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 2 Raspberries | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 16:29 | 1st = 2 Raspberries 2nd = 12 Song Shan 3rd = 4 Rose Of Peace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 1 Didnt Duck | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 16:28 | 1st = 1 Didnt Duck 2nd = 6 Albino Inc 3rd = 3 Tiggerlong Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 1 Holy Moley | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 16:24 | 1st = 1 Holy Moley 2nd = 8 Stagger Inn 3rd = 3 Uno Jazzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 2 Nickiera | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 16:23 | 1st = 2 Nickiera 2nd = 4 Karanja 3rd = 7 Plazsni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 6 Shimaguni | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 16:20 | 1st = 6 Shimaguni 2nd = 8 Pink Bandanna 3rd = 4 Destructinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 6 - 4 Final Sequel | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 16:17 | 1st = 4 Final Sequel 2nd = 12 Silken Samurai 3rd = 11 Rock To Riches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 2 Dalkeith Dancer | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 16:16 | 1st = 2 Dalkeith Dancer 2nd = 7 Mannerbu 3rd = 8 Buck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 13 Military Madness | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 16:12 | 1st = 13 Military Madness 2nd = 2 Diluney 3rd = 10 Spirit Of Menton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 5 Event Horizon | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 16:08 | 1st = 5 Event Horizon 2nd = 8 Royal Lad 3rd = 2 Big Wanalta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Powerful Tycoon | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 16:05 | 1st = 1 Powerful Tycoon 2nd = 5 Impressiveprincess 3rd = 4 Freddy Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 7 Mario Chief | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 16:04 | 1st = 7 Mario Chief 2nd = 1 Stomp Stomp 3rd = 5 Northern Gunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 6 - 3 Prussian Secret | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 16:02 | 1st = 3 Prussian Secret 2nd = 4 Centover 3rd = 5 Clever Hans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 7 Athena Pegasus | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 15:55 | 1st = 7 Athena Pegasus 2nd = 5 Countess Of Tiba 3rd = 9 Secret Weekend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Zedi Knight | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 15:50 | 1st = 1 Zedi Knight 2nd = 11 Falken 3rd = 9 Rocking Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 2 Affordable | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 15:49 | 1st = 2 Affordable 2nd = 1 Deans Guardian 3rd = 8 Mitchells Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 7 Sikka | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 15:46 | 1st = 7 Sikka 2nd = 6 Shannara 3rd = 3 Willy Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 2 Hooded Keats | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 15:45 | 1st = 2 Hooded Keats 2nd = 1 Carrazzo 3rd = 8 Bjorkman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 2 Duel Show | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 15:42 | 1st = 2 Duel Show 2nd = 11 Current Affair 3rd = 9 Incandescent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 9 Sir Chirp | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 15:38 | 1st = 9 Sir Chirp 2nd = 10 Dana The Bear 3rd = 1 Esprit De Lago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 3 Matsangel | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 15:36 | 1st = 3 Matsangel 2nd = 4 Rave Night 3rd = 1 Cool Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 5 Sheer Kismet | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 15:35 | 1st = 5 Sheer Kismet 2nd = 10 Wheres Demonica 3rd = 4 Arvos Florence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 3 Ms Tournamental | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 15:32 | 1st = 3 Ms Tournamental 2nd = 5 Hiccup 3rd = 6 Winsome Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 5 - 7 Canyon De Chelley | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 15:32 | 1st = 7 Canyon De Chelley 2nd = 3 Guadalcanal 3rd = 4 Royal Dalton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 6 Santika | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 15:29 | 1st = 6 Santika 2nd = 5 Rotkara Reezo 3rd = 1 Kings Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 5 - 5 So Genourous | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 15:27 | 1st = 5 So Genourous 2nd = 4 Chatterchic 3rd = 7 Spectacular Iam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 4 Cryers Midget | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 15:25 | 1st = 4 Cryers Midget 2nd = 6 Hurry On Murphy 3rd = 5 Glenville Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 2 Rye Assassin | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 15:22 | 1st = 2 Rye Assassin 2nd = 5 Zohan 3rd = 8 Unforgotten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Blissfull Kisses | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 15:20 | 1st = 2 Blissfull Kisses 2nd = 9 Melpark Maestro 3rd = 5 Post It Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 4 Race Memory | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 15:17 | 1st = 4 Race Memory 2nd = 10 Sierra Skies 3rd = 5 Highland Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 8 Viburnum | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 15:16 | 1st = 8 Viburnum 2nd = 6 World Cup Miss 3rd = 7 Showtime Addis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 1 Bon Amorous | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 15:13 | 1st = 1 Bon Amorous 2nd = 6 Milkcart Trick 3rd = 7 Albino Peachy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 1 Hay List | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 15:11 | 1st = 1 Hay List 2nd = 2 Keen Commander 3rd = 6 Solar Charged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 8 Wheres Ginger | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 15:09 | 1st = 8 Wheres Ginger 2nd = 3 Been Lost 3rd = 1 Sea View Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 4 Flaming Psycho | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 15:05 | 1st = 4 Flaming Psycho 2nd = 6 Hanifys Magic 3rd = 1 Paua To Confuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 4 Mr Make Believe | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 15:05 | 1st = 4 Mr Make Believe 2nd = 8 Aussie Public 3rd = 7 Second Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 2 Dash For Magic | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 15:01 | 1st = 2 Dash For Magic 2nd = 4 Juan 3rd = 3 Pengalas Gee Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 3 Borshas Warrior | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 14:59 | 1st = 3 Borshas Warrior 2nd = 6 Irishkiwi 3rd = 1 Beartracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 4 Nonnas Girl | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 14:58 | 1st = 4 Nonnas Girl 2nd = 3 Haileys Agent 3rd = 7 Thrilling Tale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 2 Wee Venus | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 14:54 | 1st = 2 Wee Venus 2nd = 3 Joydon 3rd = 6 Lancelot Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 4 - 4 Tristamberelle | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 14:53 | 1st = 4 Tristamberelle 2nd = 2 Amurski 3rd = 5 Acrylic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 8 Bolero Bale | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 14:50 | 1st = 8 Bolero Bale 2nd = 1 Cooper Bale 3rd = 2 Credit Cruncher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 9 - 16 Ormond Road | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 14:50 | 1st = 16 Ormond Road 2nd = 3 Lord Falcon 3rd = 9 Tap n Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 4 - 7 Scattered Dreams | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 14:47 | 1st = 7 Scattered Dreams 2nd = 2 Georgian Queen 3rd = 5 Not for Profit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 2 Banger Harvey | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 14:46 | 1st = 2 Banger Harvey 2nd = 1 Bowstreet Sentry 3rd = 8 Suzys Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 4 Grand Ginger | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 14:41 | 1st = 4 Grand Ginger 2nd = 5 Leckey 3rd = 13 Perfectamundo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 1 Fireman Lee | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 14:40 | 1st = 1 Fireman Lee 2nd = 5 Gold Rush Pete 3rd = 2 De Larossi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 7 Ambers Osti | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 14:35 | 1st = 7 Ambers Osti 2nd = 3 Sippin Cash 3rd = 1 Brianna Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 8 Arizona Blue | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 14:35 | 1st = 8 Arizona Blue 2nd = 7 Earl Of Mot 3rd = 2 Miss Warbucks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 2 Capital Commander | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 14:30 | 1st = 2 Capital Commander 2nd = 6 Gossips 3rd = 4 Monolith Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 6 Placido | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 14:26 | 1st = 6 Placido 2nd = 3 Invincible Miss 3rd = 4 Rulesto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 8 Sweet Reward | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 14:25 | 1st = 8 Sweet Reward 2nd = 6 Manzano 3rd = 7 Monjaya Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 4 Captain Carlos | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 14:23 | 1st = 4 Captain Carlos 2nd = 8 True Intentions 3rd = 1 Private Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 9 Ibrahim | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 14:21 | 1st = 9 Ibrahim 2nd = 2 Bowstreet Royale 3rd = 8 Chamberlain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Noble Romeo | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 14:20 | 1st = 3 Noble Romeo 2nd = 1 Glenburnie Dane 3rd = 7 Sons Of God |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 1 Pablos Ryder | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 14:18 | 1st = 1 Pablos Ryder 2nd = 8 Nicko 3rd = 6 Longley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 3 - 2 Fulmination | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 14:14 | 1st = 2 Fulmination 2nd = 9 Lotsa Lollies 3rd = 1 Astral Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 8 - 6 No Cash | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 14:14 | 1st = 6 No Cash 2nd = 3 Herman Munster 3rd = 1 Chettak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 6 Ramsgate | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 14:08 | 1st = 6 Ramsgate 2nd = 4 King Rodney 3rd = 9 Junood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 4 Bingo Starr | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 14:05 | 1st = 4 Bingo Starr 2nd = 3 Miss Jetsun 3rd = 2 Plasmah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 2 Indeed I Do | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 14:05 | 1st = 2 Indeed I Do 2nd = 8 Come On Maestro 3rd = 5 Collision Risk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 3 - 4 Khafra | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 14:02 | 1st = 4 Khafra 2nd = 5 Shamrock OHaka 3rd = 3 Frankie Le Sausage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 1 Nellie Noodles | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 14:01 | 1st = 1 Nellie Noodles 2nd = 8 Bowstreet Secret 3rd = 6 Camos Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 8 Heza Playboy | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 13:56 | 1st = 8 Heza Playboy 2nd = 6 Rolston 3rd = 2 Art Thou Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 2 Darmasanda | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 13:51 | 1st = 2 Darmasanda 2nd = 5 Lass Of The Manor 3rd = 9 Gee Gee Cry Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 4 Scotlynn Fire | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 13:50 | 1st = 4 Scotlynn Fire 2nd = 5 The Silver Dart 3rd = 1 The Delirama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 1 Validiction | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 13:48 | 1st = 1 Validiction 2nd = 8 Fair Movin 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Madz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 15 Tingles My Toes | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 13:45 | 1st = 15 Tingles My Toes 2nd = 12 Libertys Magic 3rd = 6 Roselon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 1 Leeor Sam | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 13:44 | 1st = 1 Leeor Sam 2nd = 7 Remo Mako 3rd = 8 Bowstreet Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 2 - 1 Prince Jackorelli | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 13:40 | 1st = 1 Prince Jackorelli 2nd = 5 Conadilly 3rd = 4 Hydrophilic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 7 - 14 Hypernova | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 13:40 | 1st = 14 Hypernova 2nd = 1 Powelka 3rd = 15 City Tryst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Blistered | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 13:35 | 1st = 1 Blistered 2nd = 13 Xaar Best 3rd = 10 Rockstardom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 1 Captain Richie | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 13:30 | 1st = 1 Captain Richie 2nd = 6 Enough Is Enough 3rd = 3 Julie May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 6 Sky Raider | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 13:29 | 1st = 6 Sky Raider 2nd = 4 Dumosa 3rd = 11 Shez A Gaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 1 Kid Colossus | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 13:25 | 1st = 1 Kid Colossus 2nd = 3 Cooneys Medal 3rd = 7 Victa Ralph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 5 Empress Rock | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 13:23 | 1st = 5 Empress Rock 2nd = 4 Cloud Valley 3rd = 3 Caesars Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 Hillbilly Hippy | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 13:20 | 1st = 3 Hillbilly Hippy 2nd = 8 Allen Banter 3rd = 1 Indigo Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 2 - 3 Captain Segal | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 13:17 | 1st = 3 Captain Segal 2nd = 9 Stone Broke 3rd = 7 Loot n Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 2 - 2 Cafe Noir | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 13:17 | 1st = 2 Cafe Noir 2nd = 9 Stone Broke 3rd = 7 Loot n Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Always Albert | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 13:16 | 1st = 1 Always Albert 2nd = 7 Brazendaley 3rd = 2 Herald Syn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 7 Jetsun Belle | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 13:13 | 1st = 7 Jetsun Belle 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Bear 3rd = 6 Cyclone Hooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 4 Expressway | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 13:10 | 1st = 4 Expressway 2nd = 11 Dawn Return 3rd = 12 Ima Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Rio Opal | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 13:09 | 1st = 1 Rio Opal 2nd = 6 Nashira 3rd = 10 Undiscovered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 6 - 9 Sanriba | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 13:05 | 1st = 9 Sanriba 2nd = 6 Starguru 3rd = 4 Madam Butterfly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 6 Houhora Delight | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 13:05 | 1st = 6 Houhora Delight 2nd = 3 Stylish Jasper 3rd = 5 Mossdale Gabby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 1 - 4 Medicean Planet | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 13:00 | 1st = 4 Medicean Planet 2nd = 1 Cierto Segura 3rd = 2 Panov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 3 Paradise City | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 12:55 | 1st = 3 Paradise City 2nd = 9 Sand Queen 3rd = 8 Big Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 9 Joy Toy | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 12:55 | 1st = 9 Joy Toy 2nd = 7 Blameitontheboogi 3rd = 5 Handsome As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 7 Marys Moment | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 12:52 | 1st = 7 Marys Moment 2nd = 2 Token Ali 3rd = 4 Little Miss Sav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 9 Blossom Baby | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 12:50 | 1st = 9 Blossom Baby 2nd = 7 Tidal Command 3rd = 1 Dapoint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 3 Well Handled | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 12:43 | 1st = 3 Well Handled 2nd = 2 Our Cannavaro 3rd = 5 The Patriot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Bionic Star | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 12:41 | 1st = 1 Bionic Star 2nd = 5 Stockbroker 3rd = 2 Colonial Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 1 Quiet Journey | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 12:38 | 1st = 1 Quiet Journey 2nd = 3 Fancy Spider 3rd = 4 Blue Jean Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 10 Borzov | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 12:35 | 1st = 10 Borzov 2nd = 4 Arnies Girl 3rd = 7 Maxziva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 1 Half Way Home | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 12:34 | 1st = 1 Half Way Home 2nd = 3 Sea View Barbie 3rd = 2 Wheres Tonto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 1 - 3 First Scene | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 12:32 | 1st = 3 First Scene 2nd = 2 Darbu 3rd = 5 Room At The Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 5 - 12 Panthera | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 12:30 | 1st = 12 Panthera 2nd = 4 Aldebaran Star 3rd = 11 Kekova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Time Chip | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 12:20 | 1st = 1 Time Chip 2nd = 3 La Luna 3rd = 7 Posimistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 8 Another Sunday | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 12:05 | 1st = 8 Another Sunday 2nd = 10 Billiton Miss 3rd = 3 Slinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 4 - 8 Gofonze | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 11:55 | 1st = 8 Gofonze 2nd = 12 Misty 3rd = 6 Little Singa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 3 Coolangatta Gold | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 11:50 | 1st = 3 Coolangatta Gold 2nd = 1 Master Hugh 3rd = 5 Certify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 Catagious | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 11:30 | 1st = 2 Catagious 2nd = 10 Oneman Wolfpack 3rd = 4 Divine Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 3 - 1 Surreal Storm | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 11:25 | 1st = 1 Surreal Storm 2nd = 5 Golden Destination 3rd = 3 Regal Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 2 - 7 Travel Trumps | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 10:55 | 1st = 7 Travel Trumps 2nd = 2 Szyslak 3rd = 1 Stormpatrol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 1 - 9 Scarlet OHara | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 10:25 | 1st = 9 Scarlet OHara 2nd = 4 Platinum Street 3rd = 3 Fready Cougar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 2 Oxley Spirit | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 1:12 | 1st = 2 Oxley Spirit 2nd = 8 Jazzy Judy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 2 Tikkabilla | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 0:57 | 1st = 2 Tikkabilla 2nd = 3 Elsies Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Scuttlebut | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 0:40 | 1st = 1 Scuttlebut 2nd = 4 Surf A Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 9 Double Whammy | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 0:22 | 1st = 9 Double Whammy 2nd = 4 Miss Muscat 3rd = 3 Cleveland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Kranky Karl | ||
Sun Mar 27 2011 0:05 | 1st = 2 Kranky Karl 2nd = 6 Gone Too Long 3rd = 5 From Beyond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 3 Cawbourne Cody | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 20:58 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Cody 2nd = 1 Magic Points 3rd = 2 Dalgaz Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 8 Squaily | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 20:48 | 1st = 8 Squaily 2nd = 6 Shanlyn Twigley 3rd = 4 Inserter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 6 Im Le Freak | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 20:42 | 1st = 6 Im Le Freak 2nd = 4 Espshlilucky Lombo 3rd = 10 Our Ellas Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 4 My Mystery | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 20:41 | 1st = 4 My Mystery 2nd = 5 Pure Bucks 3rd = 1 Dali Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 6 Merroo Shiraz | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 20:38 | 1st = 6 Merroo Shiraz 2nd = 5 Saromas Idle 3rd = 4 Dalgaz Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 3 Uni Fees | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 20:33 | 1st = 3 Uni Fees 2nd = 2 Jet Rainbow 3rd = 5 Maverick Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 3 Venetion Girl | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 20:30 | 1st = 3 Venetion Girl 2nd = 8 Colorada 3rd = 1 Uno Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 8 - 11 Port Regis | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 20:26 | 1st = 11 Port Regis 2nd = 4 Call Me Ned 3rd = 8 Haddon Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 1 Jetasaurus | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 20:25 | 1st = 1 Jetasaurus 2nd = 5 Chop Bluey 3rd = 2 Arissa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 6 Biggernbettermax | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 20:21 | 1st = 6 Biggernbettermax 2nd = 3 Brian Buster Brown 3rd = 9 Little Vance Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 4 Harrys Comet | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 20:16 | 1st = 4 Harrys Comet 2nd = 5 Pies A Rocket 3rd = 3 Bear Park Chuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 6 Tulhurst Candy | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 20:10 | 1st = 6 Tulhurst Candy 2nd = 1 Mister Ben 3rd = 3 Daisy Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 1 Galaxy High | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 20:07 | 1st = 1 Galaxy High 2nd = 7 Red Sole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 2 Victa Ben | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 20:06 | 1st = 2 Victa Ben 2nd = 5 Delta Mint 3rd = 3 Bambino Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 9 Our Sir Jeckyl | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 20:01 | 1st = 9 Our Sir Jeckyl 2nd = 8 Gedlee 3rd = 10 Dodgermemate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 5 Shay Shaz | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 19:57 | 1st = 5 Shay Shaz 2nd = 7 Lavana 3rd = 8 Sweet Equity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 7 - 6 Carry The Nation | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 19:51 | 1st = 6 Carry The Nation 2nd = 3 St Pierre 3rd = 7 Ancient Spell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 6 Dyna Rose | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 19:50 | 1st = 6 Dyna Rose 2nd = 2 Sparrow Baz 3rd = 4 Mr Menance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 8 King Love | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 19:46 | 1st = 8 King Love 2nd = 2 Bahama Lawman 3rd = 6 Ticoran Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 3 Dream Choice | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 19:41 | 1st = 3 Dream Choice 2nd = 6 Bunyarra Nik 3rd = 2 How Sweet Thou Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Thats So Irish | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 19:36 | 1st = 1 Thats So Irish 2nd = 8 Devilish Smile 3rd = 4 The Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 3 Meatlovers | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 19:33 | 1st = 3 Meatlovers 2nd = 6 Anything 3rd = 2 First Banquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 8 - 9 Tuhimata Glass | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 19:28 | 1st = 9 Tuhimata Glass 2nd = 4 Going Commando 3rd = 8 Another Clare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 6 Planet Lady | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 19:27 | 1st = 6 Planet Lady 2nd = 4 Licuala Bale 3rd = 8 Slippers Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 6 Spot On Target | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 19:25 | 1st = 6 Spot On Target 2nd = 8 Flying Operator 3rd = 5 Lacey Paper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 5 Fanci That Lombo | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 19:21 | 1st = 5 Fanci That Lombo 2nd = 8 Roxy Rama 3rd = 2 Richwood Kelsey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 6 - 7 Stormystory | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 19:16 | 1st = 7 Stormystory 2nd = 5 Dambig 3rd = 14 Halo Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 4 Lady Livvy | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 19:13 | 1st = 4 Lady Livvy 2nd = 7 Oby Roxon 3rd = 8 Cillas Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 8 Slippers Sweet | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 19:12 | 1st = 8 Slippers Sweet 2nd = 7 Chappys Express 3rd = 2 Allaine Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 5 Magnificantcamelot | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 19:08 | 1st = 5 Magnificantcamelot 2nd = 2 Mckenzie Madness 3rd = 9 Ashkalini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 3 Arejay Elite | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 19:06 | 1st = 3 Arejay Elite 2nd = 2 Platinum Ryder 3rd = 4 Rough Draw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 3 Vito Vito | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 19:01 | 1st = 3 Vito Vito 2nd = 11 Mister Rhys 3rd = 10 Master Of Disguise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 6 Wiginate | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 18:58 | 1st = 6 Wiginate 2nd = 2 Elite Solitude 3rd = 3 Lucy Roxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 11 Pollards Vision | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 18:53 | 1st = 11 Pollards Vision 2nd = 8 Getaloadathis 3rd = 10 Girlsniteout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 8 Nivek Lad | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 18:50 | 1st = 8 Nivek Lad 2nd = 6 Blood Donor 3rd = 3 Taabinga Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 1 Ilsa Allen | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 18:49 | 1st = 1 Ilsa Allen 2nd = 5 Mr Moeski 3rd = 3 Octane Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Our Sir Lew | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 18:45 | 1st = 4 Our Sir Lew 2nd = 9 Spendit 3rd = 7 Levina Leis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 5 - 6 Monsieur Blanc | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 18:41 | 1st = 6 Monsieur Blanc 2nd = 1 Watsons Bay 3rd = 2 Our Ol Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 4 Scarlet Rose | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 18:38 | 1st = 4 Scarlet Rose 2nd = 2 Kaping 3rd = 5 Apache Sancho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 6 Anvil Tornado | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 18:33 | 1st = 6 Anvil Tornado 2nd = 12 Panorama Wealth 3rd = 10 Longtan Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 4 Al Tye Patched | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 18:32 | 1st = 4 Al Tye Patched 2nd = 3 Angel Allen 3rd = 6 Allen Davis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 4 Sable Sanz | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 18:30 | 1st = 4 Sable Sanz 2nd = 3 Wheres Bindi 3rd = 7 Platinum Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 8 Masterpiece Melody | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 18:25 | 1st = 8 Masterpiece Melody 2nd = 2 Spirit Of Aurora 3rd = 11 Exceptional Circus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 3 Thirsty Mach | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 18:20 | 1st = 3 Thirsty Mach 2nd = 7 Artifice 3rd = 9 Hot Rock Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 6 Miss Chandon | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 18:17 | 1st = 6 Miss Chandon 2nd = 5 Bidi Roxon 3rd = 3 Make It Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 3 Cc Star | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 18:12 | 1st = 3 Cc Star 2nd = 9 Nomind 3rd = 11 Lucksonmyside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 8 Daintree Jewel | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 18:09 | 1st = 8 Daintree Jewel 2nd = 2 Federal Bureau 3rd = 7 Ebony Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 4 La Regina | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 18:08 | 1st = 4 La Regina 2nd = 8 Raven Riley 3rd = 6 Mel The Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 4 - 8 The Keillor Kid | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 18:05 | 1st = 8 The Keillor Kid 2nd = 1 Timely Reign 3rd = 4 Movie World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 9 Bombora Express | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 18:00 | 1st = 9 Bombora Express 2nd = 1 Mcliskyson 3rd = 4 Jayronray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 3 Shimaguni | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 17:57 | 1st = 3 Shimaguni 2nd = 6 Barn Dancer 3rd = 1 Point To Prove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 2 Earn Ya Keep | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 17:56 | 1st = 2 Earn Ya Keep 2nd = 7 Premier Eagle 3rd = 4 Royella Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 8 Leighton Buzzard | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 17:52 | 1st = 8 Leighton Buzzard 2nd = 6 My Christian Fella 3rd = 3 Diamonds Are Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 8 Phil Le Chef | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 17:47 | 1st = 8 Phil Le Chef 2nd = 1 Black Kryptonite 3rd = 7 Hippy Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 8 Explosive Device | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 17:46 | 1st = 8 Explosive Device 2nd = 7 Call Me Faust 3rd = 5 Dekays Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 9 - 9 Imperial Lines | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 17:46 | 1st = 9 Imperial Lines 2nd = 3 Natmana 3rd = 11 Wanaka Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 11 Abettorpunt | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 17:42 | 1st = 11 Abettorpunt 2nd = 10 Medusa Miss 3rd = 7 Jamaka Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 3 Haizum | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 17:38 | 1st = 3 Haizum 2nd = 2 Monashee Dancer 3rd = 1 Charming Rogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 8 Streaky Bay | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 17:37 | 1st = 8 Streaky Bay 2nd = 7 Budgie Lass 3rd = 5 Allen Bullman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 5 Surpassing | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 17:34 | 1st = 5 Surpassing 2nd = 2 Cashout 3rd = 1 Hewentwhoosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 8 - 11 Monsieur Oloroso | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 17:28 | 1st = 11 Monsieur Oloroso 2nd = 9 Mottos Gem 3rd = 4 Havanotherone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 1 Buckland Blitz | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 17:27 | 1st = 1 Buckland Blitz 2nd = 2 Caloon Bale 3rd = 7 Yarran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 10 Cestrinus | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 17:24 | 1st = 10 Cestrinus 2nd = 12 Classical Minx 3rd = 11 Belles Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 4 Barunga Twobob | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 17:19 | 1st = 4 Barunga Twobob 2nd = 2 Manwarra Logic 3rd = 10 Special Cellar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 3 Wheres Turner | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 17:17 | 1st = 3 Wheres Turner 2nd = 4 Lean Machine 3rd = 7 Rawiller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 11 Lycra Lass | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 17:14 | 1st = 11 Lycra Lass 2nd = 5 Monte Ichiban 3rd = 2 Kriegspiel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 8 - 11 Just A Giggle | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 17:08 | 1st = 11 Just A Giggle 2nd = 8 Mastro Antonio 3rd = 10 Dictatorial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 1 Super Creative | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 17:07 | 1st = 1 Super Creative 2nd = 6 Ambers Osti 3rd = 7 Tonys Break |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 9 - 10 Happy Angel | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 17:04 | 1st = 10 Happy Angel 2nd = 7 Belcino 3rd = 6 Akihito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 10 Special Something | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 16:58 | 1st = 10 Special Something 2nd = 9 Inch Ahead 3rd = 7 Vipera Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 4 Elite Madam | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 16:57 | 1st = 4 Elite Madam 2nd = 1 Midnight Eclipse 3rd = 2 Irinka Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 3 Tollado | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 16:54 | 1st = 3 Tollado 2nd = 2 Falzzon 3rd = 4 Oahu Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 7 - 14 Cloudy Madica | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 16:50 | 1st = 14 Cloudy Madica 2nd = 9 Julia Jean 3rd = 11 Katiet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 6 Albino Peachy | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 16:47 | 1st = 6 Albino Peachy 2nd = 7 Dotties Gem 3rd = 3 Rotkara Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 6 Night Rocks | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 16:45 | 1st = 6 Night Rocks 2nd = 12 Missy Lara 3rd = 13 Jobeth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 10 Farmersntradies | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 16:39 | 1st = 10 Farmersntradies 2nd = 2 Flylika Bird Lombo 3rd = 3 Maastricht |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 7 Kelandy | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 16:37 | 1st = 7 Kelandy 2nd = 8 Selynya Surprise 3rd = 5 Jeddy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 5 Big Tex | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 16:35 | 1st = 5 Big Tex 2nd = 13 I Am The Count 3rd = 7 Notjustaprettyface |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 7 - 15 Bagman | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 16:28 | 1st = 15 Bagman 2nd = 11 Noble Mistress 3rd = 8 Vonrob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 4 Two Six Two | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 16:27 | 1st = 4 Two Six Two 2nd = 5 Trimtex 3rd = 1 Milk Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 4 Mr Make Believe | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 16:24 | 1st = 4 Mr Make Believe 2nd = 10 Lohengrin 3rd = 12 Rockabillybabe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 7 Djet | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 16:20 | 1st = 7 Djet 2nd = 6 Vivaheart 3rd = 5 Folichonne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 8 Airbourne Spooky | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 16:16 | 1st = 8 Airbourne Spooky 2nd = 1 Crossing Texas 3rd = 2 Jason Stackhouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 2 Nikeman | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 16:15 | 1st = 2 Nikeman 2nd = 4 Creme Glacee 3rd = 13 Military Waltz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 6 - 7 Escape Artist | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 16:10 | 1st = 7 Escape Artist 2nd = 3 Irish High King 3rd = 10 Just Dont Ask |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 4 Didnt Duck | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 16:07 | 1st = 4 Didnt Duck 2nd = 7 Ridiculous 3rd = 8 Reggae Flew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 1 - 1 Dominator | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 16:05 | 1st = 1 Dominator 2nd = 5 The Love Leopard 3rd = 10 Sudden City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 10 Denver De Cruz | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 16:00 | 1st = 10 Denver De Cruz 2nd = 9 Watertech 3rd = 11 Lombo Mcinerney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 Roxys Flame | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 15:59 | 1st = 3 Roxys Flame 2nd = 5 Proven Puzzle 3rd = 6 Bambi Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 15 Kiss My Fuji | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 15:55 | 1st = 15 Kiss My Fuji 2nd = 17 Roccozar 3rd = 8 How Much My Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 6 - 12 Lalla Rookh | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 15:50 | 1st = 12 Lalla Rookh 2nd = 8 Evidentia 3rd = 10 Clearly Passionate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 6 Mean Nathan | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 15:47 | 1st = 6 Mean Nathan 2nd = 8 Brianna Rose 3rd = 1 Albino Inc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 1 Alcopop | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 15:45 | 1st = 1 Alcopop 2nd = 4 Its Prince 3rd = 7 Vivid Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 5 Cryers Tiger | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 15:42 | 1st = 5 Cryers Tiger 2nd = 8 Wye Rule 3rd = 7 Good Luck Chuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 5 Miss Barwang | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 15:40 | 1st = 5 Miss Barwang 2nd = 8 Dane Giggle 3rd = 15 Faith No More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Dripstone | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 15:37 | 1st = 1 Dripstone 2nd = 6 Sisco Diamond 3rd = 8 Were Sure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 15 Only Hope | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 15:35 | 1st = 15 Only Hope 2nd = 3 Stumm Star 3rd = 10 Calare Oh Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 5 - 6 Zedawind | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 15:30 | 1st = 6 Zedawind 2nd = 2 Can Do 3rd = 8 Tolka Polka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 1 So Cheap | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 15:29 | 1st = 1 So Cheap 2nd = 3 Rotkara Reezo 3rd = 4 Karoom Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 3 Algona Avenue | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 15:25 | 1st = 3 Algona Avenue 2nd = 5 Aussie Idol 3rd = 2 Temajim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 8 Frosty Cobra | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 15:24 | 1st = 8 Frosty Cobra 2nd = 2 Glenville Maggie 3rd = 6 Cryers Midget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 11 Gorgeous Amelia | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 15:20 | 1st = 11 Gorgeous Amelia 2nd = 2 Acta Non Verba 3rd = 12 Rustyroller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 8 Easy Peasy | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 15:19 | 1st = 8 Easy Peasy 2nd = 5 Supersite 3rd = 1 Bruiser Reltub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 5 - 4 Levitator | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 15:15 | 1st = 4 Levitator 2nd = 10 North Beach 3rd = 7 Amys Glen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 7 Dream Crusher | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 15:11 | 1st = 7 Dream Crusher 2nd = 8 Teashas Bluboy 3rd = 2 Miss Twinks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 12 Coral Reef | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 15:10 | 1st = 12 Coral Reef 2nd = 5 Tuskegee Bomber 3rd = 7 Ultimate Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 10 - 12 Ardlussa Express | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 15:06 | 1st = 12 Ardlussa Express 2nd = 2 Amazing Art 3rd = 1 Christian Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 5 Psyclone Miss | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 15:05 | 1st = 5 Psyclone Miss 2nd = 6 Silverzen 3rd = 14 Iglesia Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 5 Viva La Emma | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 15:02 | 1st = 5 Viva La Emma 2nd = 2 Bowstreet Secret 3rd = 1 Captain Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 3 Cugat Magic | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 15:00 | 1st = 3 Cugat Magic 2nd = 1 Airchilla 3rd = 5 Too Hot to Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 4 - 9 Happyendo | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 14:55 | 1st = 9 Happyendo 2nd = 11 Bendigo Belle 3rd = 14 Padawan Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Sleep Walk | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 14:54 | 1st = 2 Sleep Walk 2nd = 4 Spicey Ebony 3rd = 3 Dashing Red Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 Neverending Valley | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 14:50 | 1st = 5 Neverending Valley 2nd = 2 Hired Gun 3rd = 9 Destiana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 1 Inch Perfect | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 14:47 | 1st = 1 Inch Perfect 2nd = 7 Senso Unico 3rd = 8 Dashing Dame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 3 Youre Canny | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 14:45 | 1st = 3 Youre Canny 2nd = 11 Strike Alert 3rd = 1 Exceeded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 4 - 9 Bella Rossana | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 14:40 | 1st = 9 Bella Rossana 2nd = 5 Royal Stormy 3rd = 16 Smile Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 4 Man of Faith | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 14:39 | 1st = 4 Man of Faith 2nd = 8 Love Sophie 3rd = 6 Ashiqua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Brubys Star | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 14:36 | 1st = 2 Brubys Star 2nd = 8 Northern Rambler 3rd = 6 Blow A Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 4 Bench Warmer | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 14:35 | 1st = 4 Bench Warmer 2nd = 3 St Clement Danes 3rd = 6 Darwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 9 - 14 Eastwood Aurora | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 14:31 | 1st = 14 Eastwood Aurora 2nd = 3 Arjuna 3rd = 10 Magical Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 3 Cash n Style | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 14:30 | 1st = 3 Cash n Style 2nd = 7 Indeseado 3rd = 8 Makyeah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 1 Run For It | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 14:28 | 1st = 1 Run For It 2nd = 2 Bon Amorous 3rd = 7 Proud To Own |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 7 Expochet | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 14:25 | 1st = 7 Expochet 2nd = 6 Artful Charlie 3rd = 1 Riverwina Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 3 Duel Rule | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 14:20 | 1st = 3 Duel Rule 2nd = 4 Kid Colossus 3rd = 7 Good Company |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 3 - 12 Walkway | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 14:20 | 1st = 12 Walkway 2nd = 6 Always Focus 3rd = 7 Champagne Esprit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 8 - 8 Gottino | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 14:16 | 1st = 8 Gottino 2nd = 12 First Response 3rd = 1 Lets Go Fratelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 5 Krakeour | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 14:15 | 1st = 5 Krakeour 2nd = 4 Gently Bentley 3rd = 1 Obstinado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 8 Phloxinate | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 14:12 | 1st = 8 Phloxinate 2nd = 2 Wimoweh 3rd = 1 Wandy Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 2 Acquest | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 14:10 | 1st = 2 Acquest 2nd = 1 High Density 3rd = 8 Miss Tudor Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 2 Snow Satossa | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 14:09 | 1st = 2 Snow Satossa 2nd = 7 Black Highlander 3rd = 5 Trusting Blow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 3 - 13 Beautiful Soul | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 14:05 | 1st = 13 Beautiful Soul 2nd = 15 Joy Toy 3rd = 11 Making Mischief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 5 Suzys Moment | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 14:02 | 1st = 5 Suzys Moment 2nd = 8 Shes A Jet 3rd = 2 Bowstreet Sentry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 5 Capitao | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 14:00 | 1st = 5 Capitao 2nd = 1 Commonage Close 3rd = 10 Our Damsel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 8 - 2 Global Invasion | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 13:56 | 1st = 2 Global Invasion 2nd = 6 Dixie Commando 3rd = 4 Continental Auto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 3 Baa Baa Jet | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 13:55 | 1st = 3 Baa Baa Jet 2nd = 5 Im Busy 3rd = 6 Finagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 7 Cougar Town | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 13:53 | 1st = 7 Cougar Town 2nd = 2 Clear Octane 3rd = 8 Star Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 8 Fulvius | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 13:50 | 1st = 8 Fulvius 2nd = 6 Grassy Knolls 3rd = 4 Spirit Of Venezia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 2 Ella Rule | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 13:46 | 1st = 2 Ella Rule 2nd = 8 Leeor Sam 3rd = 4 Bowstreet Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 2 - 3 Musci | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 13:45 | 1st = 3 Musci 2nd = 5 Rockfest 3rd = 6 Whodat Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 7 - 10 Another Invader | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 13:41 | 1st = 10 Another Invader 2nd = 13 Tantrum 3rd = 7 Smart Move |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 12 Mythical Gem | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 13:40 | 1st = 12 Mythical Gem 2nd = 13 Tough Midori 3rd = 7 Ammolite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 6 Sweet Impact | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 13:37 | 1st = 6 Sweet Impact 2nd = 1 Select Nan 3rd = 8 Mouses Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 9 Material Matters | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 13:35 | 1st = 9 Material Matters 2nd = 10 Pentasia 3rd = 12 Turbo Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 2 - 8 Cute To Boot | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 13:30 | 1st = 8 Cute To Boot 2nd = 3 La Bouche 3rd = 9 Daft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 6 Cameo Rose | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 13:25 | 1st = 6 Cameo Rose 2nd = 5 Etnad 3rd = 1 Isabelles Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 3 Hold For Applause | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 13:25 | 1st = 3 Hold For Applause 2nd = 6 Auriegirl 3rd = 9 Hisstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 7 - 7 Paradise City | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 13:21 | 1st = 7 Paradise City 2nd = 8 Bettor Move It 3rd = 4 Anvils Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 2 Bucks Point | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 13:20 | 1st = 2 Bucks Point 2nd = 3 Dawn Boy 3rd = 6 Votive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 8 Stoked | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 13:18 | 1st = 8 Stoked 2nd = 4 Force Majeure 3rd = 7 Tee Woods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 2 Hafnon | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 13:15 | 1st = 2 Hafnon 2nd = 10 Muuri 3rd = 3 Hielo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 3 Hard News | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 13:10 | 1st = 3 Hard News 2nd = 2 Bowstreet Breeze 3rd = 4 Teddy La Plume |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 1 - 7 Royaltown Road | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 13:10 | 1st = 7 Royaltown Road 2nd = 6 Big Desert 3rd = 11 Mirages |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 6 - 9 Turpen | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 13:06 | 1st = 9 Turpen 2nd = 5 Captain Marvel 3rd = 1 Springloaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 5 My Tourmaleen | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 13:05 | 1st = 5 My Tourmaleen 2nd = 1 Kalangadoo 3rd = 4 Wills Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 7 Allowance | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 12:59 | 1st = 7 Allowance 2nd = 8 Go Deonnie 3rd = 4 Uno Jazzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 1 - 9 Charra Lass | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 12:55 | 1st = 9 Charra Lass 2nd = 3 Better Ark Up 3rd = 15 Strata Xaar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 1 Radical Rodney | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 12:53 | 1st = 1 Radical Rodney 2nd = 3 Recharge 3rd = 7 Lucky Deeds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 9 Sertorius | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 12:50 | 1st = 9 Sertorius 2nd = 3 Catagious 3rd = 12 Toboggan Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 8 Bagdarin | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 12:46 | 1st = 8 Bagdarin 2nd = 15 Load Of Fun 3rd = 13 Sugar Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 6 Other Brother | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 12:43 | 1st = 6 Other Brother 2nd = 2 Karloff 3rd = 1 Mission Possible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 5 - 1 Secrets Abound | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 12:31 | 1st = 1 Secrets Abound 2nd = 2 Whatevermate 3rd = 11 Chaparrone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 8 Copper Dancer | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 12:30 | 1st = 8 Copper Dancer 2nd = 1 Captain Albert 3rd = 7 Status Seeker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 7 Noaki Storm | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 12:28 | 1st = 7 Noaki Storm 2nd = 1 Nando Torres 3rd = 8 Taroona Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 1 Club Zero | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 12:20 | 1st = 1 Club Zero 2nd = 2 Ne Power 3rd = 3 Terrorway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 17 Glendaloch | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 12:15 | 1st = 17 Glendaloch 2nd = 2 Arabess 3rd = 15 Dragon Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 4 Free Dream | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 12:12 | 1st = 4 Free Dream 2nd = 1 White Grease 3rd = 6 Northern Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 4 - 4 Fast Love | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 12:00 | 1st = 4 Fast Love 2nd = 2 Porshabeel 3rd = 1 Paper Lace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 4 Jumpin Nic Nat | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 11:57 | 1st = 4 Jumpin Nic Nat 2nd = 5 Mario Chief 3rd = 1 Daddys Hot Azz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 5 Turf Predator | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 11:55 | 1st = 5 Turf Predator 2nd = 2 Farasi 3rd = 3 Megaraptor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 3 Hot Shot Lavros | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 11:45 | 1st = 3 Hot Shot Lavros 2nd = 13 Alta Mario 3rd = 4 Kotare Roland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 4 Mr Jackson | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 11:40 | 1st = 4 Mr Jackson 2nd = 3 Parumba Phil 3rd = 6 Confusing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 3 - 1 Mons Calpe | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 11:30 | 1st = 1 Mons Calpe 2nd = 2 Petergabriel 3rd = 4 The Pentagon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 6 Northern Gunna | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 11:25 | 1st = 6 Northern Gunna 2nd = 5 Hot Effort 3rd = 8 Pumphouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 2 Dalkeith Dancer | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 11:20 | 1st = 2 Dalkeith Dancer 2nd = 4 Lover Boy 3rd = 7 Tough Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 3 - 3 Thats All Right | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 11:15 | 1st = 3 Thats All Right 2nd = 2 Collecting 3rd = 12 Flyover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 1 Salander | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 11:05 | 1st = 1 Salander 2nd = 2 Red Scar Boy 3rd = 5 Simply Kiddo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 2 - 6 Dont Touch It | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 11:00 | 1st = 6 Dont Touch It 2nd = 7 Foralltosee 3rd = 11 Zabisco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 2 - 2 King Kenny | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 10:45 | 1st = 2 King Kenny 2nd = 11 Fire In The Night 3rd = 9 The Truth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 1 - 4 Jungle Joy | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 10:30 | 1st = 4 Jungle Joy 2nd = 1 Mellow Yellow 3rd = 9 Royal Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 1 - 11 Tops Vc | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 10:15 | 1st = 11 Tops Vc 2nd = 6 Peraki King 3rd = 4 Christian Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 4 Flying Kanga | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 1:40 | 1st = 4 Flying Kanga 2nd = 8 Kimberley Queen 3rd = 3 Marley Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Oxley Spirit | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 1:22 | 1st = 1 Oxley Spirit 2nd = 5 Sold American 3rd = 8 Mullum Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 9 Villa Couture | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 1:00 | 1st = 9 Villa Couture 2nd = 5 Miss Kerr 3rd = 8 Barleys Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 2 Hello Hooray | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 0:57 | 1st = 2 Hello Hooray 2nd = 4 Flowerpot Flirt 3rd = 1 Quick Koko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 Surf A Coin | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 0:37 | 1st = 4 Surf A Coin 2nd = 2 Jazzy Judy 3rd = 5 Dark Mirror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 1 Trigmart | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 0:25 | 1st = 1 Trigmart 2nd = 8 Abbey Brogden 3rd = 10 Parsons Regret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Sovereign Coin | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 0:20 | 1st = 2 Sovereign Coin 2nd = 7 Veneto Lane 3rd = 8 Adriano Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 4 Vocal Enforcer | ||
Sun Feb 27 2011 0:02 | 1st = 4 Vocal Enforcer 2nd = 1 Royal Glove 3rd = 2 Nannas Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Gunga Din | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 23:42 | 1st = 1 Gunga Din 2nd = 2 Curfuffle 3rd = 4 Zelda Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 3 Idolize Me | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 23:31 | 1st = 3 Idolize Me 2nd = 1 Miss Azooma 3rd = 8 Torrevean Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Shirallee Carbon | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 23:20 | 1st = 5 Shirallee Carbon 2nd = 4 Goin Trippin 3rd = 2 Geoffy Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 8 All Our Mac | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 23:06 | 1st = 8 All Our Mac 2nd = 2 Uncle Kracker 3rd = 11 Falcons Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Chucka Keeping | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 23:02 | 1st = 2 Chucka Keeping 2nd = 1 Havago Menace 3rd = 5 Normie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Flying Kero | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 22:52 | 1st = 2 Flying Kero 2nd = 6 Notta Accident 3rd = 1 Cool Midas Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 5 Im A Fencer | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 22:48 | 1st = 5 Im A Fencer 2nd = 8 Raw Emotion 3rd = 1 Due Diligence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Olivias Asset | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 22:47 | 1st = 4 Olivias Asset 2nd = 1 Rock Dynamite 3rd = 3 Fortified Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Chaos Master | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 22:44 | 1st = 6 Chaos Master 2nd = 9 Omega Magic 3rd = 5 Sikem Tex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 2 Classic Saab | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 22:41 | 1st = 2 Classic Saab 2nd = 1 Pilbara Dreaming 3rd = 7 Hindu Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 2 Jos Hand | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 22:40 | 1st = 2 Jos Hand 2nd = 6 Peejay Tadmore 3rd = 3 How About Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 8 Hutmaker | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 22:36 | 1st = 8 Hutmaker 2nd = 2 Wongawilli Wala 3rd = 10 Finest Result |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Big Thursday | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 22:33 | 1st = 8 Big Thursday 2nd = 2 Kay Cee Express 3rd = 3 Ima Jalapeno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Stealthy Grando | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 22:32 | 1st = 1 Stealthy Grando 2nd = 4 Emma Bites 3rd = 2 Paua To Survive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 9 Swamp Road Flyer | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 22:30 | 1st = 9 Swamp Road Flyer 2nd = 7 Winklee Wonder 3rd = 4 Hellyeah Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Fat Wreck | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 22:26 | 1st = 3 Fat Wreck 2nd = 4 Satanic Force 3rd = 2 Mr Mavross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 7 Weona Banquet | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 22:22 | 1st = 7 Weona Banquet 2nd = 8 Circuit Breaker 3rd = 3 Rambling Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Good Boy Robert | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 22:21 | 1st = 1 Good Boy Robert 2nd = 3 Lord Stamford 3rd = 2 Whiskey Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 9 - 4 Royal Angelique | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 22:17 | 1st = 4 Royal Angelique 2nd = 7 Ollie True Dee 3rd = 10 Little Gozzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Fitzy Bale | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 22:16 | 1st = 3 Fitzy Bale 2nd = 4 Sooky Puss 3rd = 5 Smaka Jak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 5 Apache Leap | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 22:14 | 1st = 5 Apache Leap 2nd = 8 Delawney Street 3rd = 2 Blue Juice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Outa Credit | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 22:11 | 1st = 6 Outa Credit 2nd = 3 Hillcrest Gwen 3rd = 5 Franklin Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 Galtee Again | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 22:08 | 1st = 1 Galtee Again 2nd = 2 National Vision 3rd = 5 Niviane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 3 Liquid Radar | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 22:07 | 1st = 3 Liquid Radar 2nd = 1 Jackdylan 3rd = 11 Capelight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Tameika Bale | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 22:05 | 1st = 1 Tameika Bale 2nd = 2 Kito Bale 3rd = 4 Dyna Banyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Threes A Cloud | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 22:00 | 1st = 5 Threes A Cloud 2nd = 11 James Ryan 3rd = 8 Anvil Dobson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 On a Roll | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 21:59 | 1st = 7 On a Roll 2nd = 8 Daddy Can Run 3rd = 4 Sweet Suzanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 3 Winning Rink | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 21:58 | 1st = 3 Winning Rink 2nd = 1 Waratah Gold 3rd = 4 He Aint Heavy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Hornblower | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 21:55 | 1st = 2 Hornblower 2nd = 1 Leprechaun Daisy 3rd = 3 Don Chendo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Falcon Flash | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 21:52 | 1st = 1 Falcon Flash 2nd = 2 Arapaho Demon 3rd = 8 Cool Genetics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 9 Hexy Legs | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 21:51 | 1st = 9 Hexy Legs 2nd = 5 Brodies Boy 3rd = 4 Prevailing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 5 Beach Master | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 21:47 | 1st = 5 Beach Master 2nd = 3 Kristysbeachboy 3rd = 7 Strong Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 7 Thirteen Black | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 21:44 | 1st = 7 Thirteen Black 2nd = 1 Bombtrack Moss 3rd = 2 Shanlyn Sammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Unmagical | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 21:43 | 1st = 2 Unmagical 2nd = 5 Ledaro Holly 3rd = 8 Sweet Romance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Pea Shooter | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 21:41 | 1st = 8 Pea Shooter 2nd = 2 Wheres Drummer 3rd = 5 Prince Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 7 Barbella Osti | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 21:38 | 1st = 7 Barbella Osti 2nd = 8 Obsessed 3rd = 4 Baluga Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Navajo Jack | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 21:37 | 1st = 1 Navajo Jack 2nd = 10 Franco Truman 3rd = 5 Aint No Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 7 Posh Di | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 21:35 | 1st = 7 Posh Di 2nd = 5 Birthday Boy 3rd = 8 Magpie Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 12 Bitobliss | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 21:30 | 1st = 12 Bitobliss 2nd = 4 Arber 3rd = 7 Sir Clive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Isadel | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 21:28 | 1st = 8 Isadel 2nd = 1 High Energy 3rd = 6 Call Me Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 7 Spiritual One | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 21:25 | 1st = 7 Spiritual One 2nd = 5 Paua Of Darkness 3rd = 9 Tricky Voilet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 5 Crystal Scull | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 21:22 | 1st = 5 Crystal Scull 2nd = 1 Simandou Express 3rd = 10 Dentax Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Doubtful Jack | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 21:21 | 1st = 2 Doubtful Jack 2nd = 7 Too Many Reds 3rd = 1 Conquering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 1 Western Destroyer | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 21:17 | 1st = 1 Western Destroyer 2nd = 7 Lifes Venture 3rd = 4 Leecully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 4 National Penny | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 21:14 | 1st = 4 National Penny 2nd = 8 La Pearl 3rd = 2 Georgie Lyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 7 Black Saharrah | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 21:11 | 1st = 7 Black Saharrah 2nd = 4 Star Diamond 3rd = 3 King Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Noir Warrior | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 21:08 | 1st = 6 Noir Warrior 2nd = 2 Boot Strings 3rd = 5 Ima Hornet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 Village Vagabond | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 21:07 | 1st = 1 Village Vagabond 2nd = 10 Cougars Den 3rd = 8 Tightly Rapt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 8 Cracker Boy | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 21:05 | 1st = 8 Cracker Boy 2nd = 5 Hunter 3rd = 3 Oxidize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Mach Class | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 21:00 | 1st = 2 Mach Class 2nd = 1 Fragments 3rd = 3 Im Oni Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Sargent Trigga | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 20:58 | 1st = 7 Sargent Trigga 2nd = 2 Bobby Dee 3rd = 5 Lighting Flood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 5 Breeanan Lee | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 20:55 | 1st = 5 Breeanan Lee 2nd = 6 Fast Torana 3rd = 3 Mikki James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Yowyeh | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 20:52 | 1st = 1 Yowyeh 2nd = 5 Miss Cherrelle 3rd = 3 Cruisys Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 1 Jeffreys Bay | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 20:47 | 1st = 1 Jeffreys Bay 2nd = 3 She Betaloosen Up 3rd = 4 Choosing Harvey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Berkele | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 20:45 | 1st = 8 Berkele 2nd = 6 Nordic Assassin 3rd = 2 Dashing Vibrant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 7 Millies Reward | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 20:44 | 1st = 7 Millies Reward 2nd = 9 Jedas Quest 3rd = 8 Cambalara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Chase The Shiraz | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 20:42 | 1st = 4 Chase The Shiraz 2nd = 2 Proven Octane 3rd = 1 Proven Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Cascada Star | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 20:39 | 1st = 7 Cascada Star 2nd = 5 Sweet Jam 3rd = 4 Crowd Surfing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 8 - 13 Kings Tribute | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 20:36 | 1st = 13 Kings Tribute 2nd = 2 Greatngrey 3rd = 3 Megablitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 8 Mr Meana | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 20:34 | 1st = 8 Mr Meana 2nd = 3 Make It Play 3rd = 7 Hottie Dos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 9 Good Thanks | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 20:30 | 1st = 9 Good Thanks 2nd = 5 Mister Castleton 3rd = 4 Trappers Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 Stack em Flat | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 20:28 | 1st = 2 Stack em Flat 2nd = 7 Kialdu Anna 3rd = 3 Jeramiah Johnson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Dooleys Gold | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 20:25 | 1st = 5 Dooleys Gold 2nd = 10 Yes Master 3rd = 7 Dyna Blade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Shanlyn Dicky | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 20:22 | 1st = 1 Shanlyn Dicky 2nd = 2 Flashpacker 3rd = 4 High And Dry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 3 My Chemical Romance | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 20:17 | 1st = 3 My Chemical Romance 2nd = 4 Shalom Bromac 3rd = 10 Dripping Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Big Daddys Gift | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 20:15 | 1st = 2 Big Daddys Gift 2nd = 1 Patties Return 3rd = 3 Salubrious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 1 How About Gorby | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 20:12 | 1st = 1 How About Gorby 2nd = 2 Swarte Pete 3rd = 6 Spicy Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 2 Armbro Winger | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 20:10 | 1st = 2 Armbro Winger 2nd = 8 Im A Dazzler 3rd = 5 Royal Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Fennel Bale | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 20:09 | 1st = 1 Fennel Bale 2nd = 7 Danny Boy Love 3rd = 2 Magic Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Marshall Star | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 20:06 | 1st = 3 Marshall Star 2nd = 7 Felix Shiraz 3rd = 2 Zumba Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 5 Le Bel Away | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 20:05 | 1st = 5 Le Bel Away 2nd = 2 Exchanges 3rd = 12 Winay Wayna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 The Dog Soldier | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 20:02 | 1st = 3 The Dog Soldier 2nd = 2 Bold Jester 3rd = 4 Julias Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Big Rumbler | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 20:00 | 1st = 2 Big Rumbler 2nd = 3 Hellyeah Bluey 3rd = 1 Rocket Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 7 - 3 Troy Can | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 19:57 | 1st = 3 Troy Can 2nd = 5 Alabameramer 3rd = 4 Starline Porsche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Jainamo | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 19:55 | 1st = 2 Jainamo 2nd = 7 Emerley Charmer 3rd = 6 Airbag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 8 Swift Fella | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 19:52 | 1st = 8 Swift Fella 2nd = 1 Maddi Bale 3rd = 2 Lonesome Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 2 Ang Dilinger | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 19:47 | 1st = 2 Ang Dilinger 2nd = 3 New Mythology 3rd = 6 Just Make Our Deigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Malta | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 19:44 | 1st = 2 Malta 2nd = 6 Red Lesta 3rd = 7 Sandhog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Just A Tad | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 19:41 | 1st = 1 Just A Tad 2nd = 8 Diego Garcia 3rd = 3 Train A Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 7 Phantom Grin | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 19:40 | 1st = 7 Phantom Grin 2nd = 4 Mr Murdoch 3rd = 9 Village Anvil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 4 Buckle Up Doug | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 19:38 | 1st = 4 Buckle Up Doug 2nd = 8 Higher Class 3rd = 6 Floodwater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Josiah Bale | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 19:35 | 1st = 2 Josiah Bale 2nd = 4 Panic 3rd = 1 Coco My Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Definite Girl | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 19:30 | 1st = 1 Definite Girl 2nd = 9 Tartan Art 3rd = 5 Goodsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 4 Colleens Comet | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 19:28 | 1st = 4 Colleens Comet 2nd = 7 Legal Issue 3rd = 3 Tranquil Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 4 North Lad | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 19:25 | 1st = 4 North Lad 2nd = 10 Highland Lassie 3rd = 7 Matsangel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 8 Mamie Bale | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 19:24 | 1st = 8 Mamie Bale 2nd = 7 Join The Queue 3rd = 6 Vapour Shaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 6 - 3 Certain Magic | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 19:20 | 1st = 3 Certain Magic 2nd = 2 Jomatesi 3rd = 4 Letdegoodtimesroll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 1 Kickagoal | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 19:15 | 1st = 1 Kickagoal 2nd = 10 Rainbow Crystal 3rd = 7 Patches Ohoulihan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Zoey Bale | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 19:12 | 1st = 1 Zoey Bale 2nd = 2 Chamberlain 3rd = 3 Crazy Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 9 Winsome Caesar | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 19:10 | 1st = 9 Winsome Caesar 2nd = 5 El Salvador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 5 New Pledge | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 19:07 | 1st = 5 New Pledge 2nd = 3 Allen Lawson 3rd = 6 Allen Lennox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 3 Magic Lomar | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 19:03 | 1st = 3 Magic Lomar 2nd = 7 Surfin Oscar 3rd = 1 Stella Michelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 9 Diceneasy | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 18:58 | 1st = 9 Diceneasy 2nd = 1 Ohoka Mach 3rd = 8 Henry Ducket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 10 Isibaeva | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 18:55 | 1st = 10 Isibaeva 2nd = 2 Forest Sky 3rd = 4 Pure Hemi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 1 Puff Dragon | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 18:54 | 1st = 1 Puff Dragon 2nd = 8 Natos Fury 3rd = 7 Son Of Vieri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 4 Alina Spirit | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 18:48 | 1st = 4 Alina Spirit 2nd = 3 Cullen Ball 3rd = 1 Badgers Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Dyna Tron | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 18:45 | 1st = 1 Dyna Tron 2nd = 5 Allen Bullman 3rd = 2 Union Lizzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 7 Fiery Rascal | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 18:45 | 1st = 7 Fiery Rascal 2nd = 1 Sonnetsson 3rd = 4 Jaspers Blue Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 5 - 8 Xaarphonic | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 18:40 | 1st = 8 Xaarphonic 2nd = 6 Highly Prized 3rd = 4 Savage Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 5 Redback Bill | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 18:36 | 1st = 5 Redback Bill 2nd = 8 Easy Come 3rd = 1 Black Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 10 Livetoretyre | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 18:30 | 1st = 10 Livetoretyre 2nd = 2 Dee Jay Jolie 3rd = 4 Mystic Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 5 Clovalley Boone | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 18:27 | 1st = 5 Clovalley Boone 2nd = 1 Gone Fishing 3rd = 6 Smokin Slayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 8 Los Skybo | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 18:25 | 1st = 8 Los Skybo 2nd = 13 Werbally 3rd = 6 Tough Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 2 Bustling Benny | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 18:21 | 1st = 2 Bustling Benny 2nd = 1 Typhoon Anvil 3rd = 4 River Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 8 Frontman | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 18:17 | 1st = 8 Frontman 2nd = 3 Dezzie 3rd = 2 Rose Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 5 Gold Return | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 18:15 | 1st = 5 Gold Return 2nd = 3 Colleen Patricia 3rd = 1 Pegasus Golightly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 1 Sugarland | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 18:12 | 1st = 1 Sugarland 2nd = 7 Dodge The Bullet 3rd = 10 Our Nigell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Timberland | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 18:09 | 1st = 4 Timberland 2nd = 5 Adalita 3rd = 6 Kian Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 4 - 3 Timely Reign | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 18:05 | 1st = 3 Timely Reign 2nd = 4 Watsons Bay 3rd = 6 Pwakkers Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 4 Melton Lady Mav | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 18:00 | 1st = 4 Melton Lady Mav 2nd = 1 Hudson Bromac 3rd = 8 Three Jewels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 3 Do That | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 17:57 | 1st = 3 Do That 2nd = 8 Smiling Jack 3rd = 2 Hang Ten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 7 Annie By Design | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 17:55 | 1st = 7 Annie By Design 2nd = 15 Ureshii Tori 3rd = 6 Symric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 10 Spencer Wallace | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 17:52 | 1st = 10 Spencer Wallace 2nd = 4 Party Maker 3rd = 1 Aydens Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 4 Flyin Courage | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 17:50 | 1st = 4 Flyin Courage 2nd = 3 The Sphinx 3rd = 1 Macauley Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Mccue Magic | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 17:49 | 1st = 8 Mccue Magic 2nd = 4 Arvos Gotcha 3rd = 5 Lektra Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 8 Special Rickey | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 17:42 | 1st = 8 Special Rickey 2nd = 7 Give em Curry 3rd = 6 Hitman Sandow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 9 Our Falcons A Tact | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 17:37 | 1st = 9 Our Falcons A Tact 2nd = 8 The Evangelist 3rd = 5 Hi Tensile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Rafferty Flyer | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 17:31 | 1st = 8 Rafferty Flyer 2nd = 5 Uno The Drill 3rd = 1 Jersey Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 1 Haddon Hall | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 17:27 | 1st = 1 Haddon Hall 2nd = 4 Stormy Sunset 3rd = 8 Black n Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 5 Dusty Arizona | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 17:24 | 1st = 5 Dusty Arizona 2nd = 4 Dookie Doo 3rd = 7 Steamer Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 12 Sunnivue Ted | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 17:24 | 1st = 12 Sunnivue Ted 2nd = 7 Pink Diamond 3rd = 6 Mexican Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 9 Longwoods | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 17:20 | 1st = 9 Longwoods 2nd = 7 Village Maestro 3rd = 5 Melton Max Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 12 Miss Reveal | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 17:17 | 1st = 12 Miss Reveal 2nd = 13 Yule Luvit 3rd = 8 Registered Nurse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 7 Will Albert Run | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 17:12 | 1st = 7 Will Albert Run 2nd = 5 Card Shark Shannon 3rd = 8 Zena Zara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 Black Imposer | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 17:09 | 1st = 5 Black Imposer 2nd = 8 White Noise 3rd = 7 Often Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 5 Surf Break | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 17:06 | 1st = 5 Surf Break 2nd = 2 Mrs Slocombe 3rd = 1 Mascara Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 8 Kool Kanga | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 17:02 | 1st = 8 Kool Kanga 2nd = 9 Rocket Point 3rd = 1 Heighington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 10 Collecting | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 16:59 | 1st = 10 Collecting 2nd = 9 Chechnya 3rd = 8 Ruby Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 1 Nickle Miss | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 16:57 | 1st = 1 Nickle Miss 2nd = 9 Threemacsnacastle 3rd = 4 Its Dutch Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Arvos Twink | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 16:51 | 1st = 2 Arvos Twink 2nd = 6 Jaydes Turn 3rd = 7 Ella Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 8 Lyndan Magic | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 16:50 | 1st = 8 Lyndan Magic 2nd = 5 Tah Bella 3rd = 3 Savage Crossing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 4 One Talk | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 16:47 | 1st = 4 One Talk 2nd = 11 Lily La Bell 3rd = 10 Smart Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 1 Barbs Gamble | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 16:44 | 1st = 1 Barbs Gamble 2nd = 6 Warrior Khan 3rd = 8 Style Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 3 Glenburns Fella | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 16:40 | 1st = 3 Glenburns Fella 2nd = 4 Farsala Prince 3rd = 5 Rambooka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 3 Ticoran Lass | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 16:39 | 1st = 3 Ticoran Lass 2nd = 5 Cassies Kid 3rd = 8 Wolfies Mistress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Rusticated | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 16:37 | 1st = 5 Rusticated 2nd = 1 Fantastic Porscha 3rd = 6 Wilsons Promontory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 7 Brad Street | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 16:32 | 1st = 7 Brad Street 2nd = 5 Double Redundancy 3rd = 8 Anger Management |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 5 Whos Escaped | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 16:30 | 1st = 5 Whos Escaped 2nd = 2 Cams Ok 3rd = 10 Fernleigh Renegade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Ring King | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 16:29 | 1st = 1 Ring King 2nd = 3 Boys Pride 3rd = 8 Gold Digger Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 3 Jordos Charm | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 16:27 | 1st = 3 Jordos Charm 2nd = 5 Cheeky Bree 3rd = 1 Race Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 6 Non Compus | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 16:22 | 1st = 6 Non Compus 2nd = 3 Angelees Tiger 3rd = 4 Our Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 2 Slippinalong | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 16:17 | 1st = 2 Slippinalong 2nd = 5 Secret Aces 3rd = 9 Total Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 4 Fast Tracked | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 16:16 | 1st = 4 Fast Tracked 2nd = 2 Blue Water High 3rd = 5 Lisas Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Dazzle Dot | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 16:11 | 1st = 3 Dazzle Dot 2nd = 6 Pure Rebel 3rd = 1 Rugged Path |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 2 Gozos Gift | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 16:09 | 1st = 2 Gozos Gift 2nd = 7 John Preston 3rd = 6 Shalana Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 1 - 8 Dare To Doubt | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 16:07 | 1st = 8 Dare To Doubt 2nd = 12 Girlcan 3rd = 9 Little Evie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 6 Tinysaurus | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 16:04 | 1st = 6 Tinysaurus 2nd = 3 Knocka Back 3rd = 8 Easy Friend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 14 Armbro Demon | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 16:02 | 1st = 14 Armbro Demon 2nd = 8 Glendaloch 3rd = 9 Maori Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 6 Mindseye | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 16:00 | 1st = 6 Mindseye 2nd = 4 Classiness 3rd = 8 Ultimate Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Slaters Me Dad | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 15:59 | 1st = 8 Slaters Me Dad 2nd = 6 Blonde Dynamite 3rd = 1 Ironbark Bev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Minou | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 15:57 | 1st = 5 Minou 2nd = 2 Vo Jester 3rd = 1 Ranjan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 8 Nikalongthebeach | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 15:52 | 1st = 8 Nikalongthebeach 2nd = 9 Tidy Module 3rd = 7 Franco Bulgari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Red Light Rooney | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 15:49 | 1st = 7 Red Light Rooney 2nd = 5 Six Bob 3rd = 4 Bernmar Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 1 Sunro Clapo | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 15:47 | 1st = 1 Sunro Clapo 2nd = 5 Rich Accent 3rd = 8 Smart Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 3 Unsinkable Boxer | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 15:40 | 1st = 3 Unsinkable Boxer 2nd = 5 Bebop 3rd = 10 Extricate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 5 Call Me Dollar | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 15:39 | 1st = 5 Call Me Dollar 2nd = 3 Sir Sir Hannibal 3rd = 4 Dinah Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 3 Lifebelt | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 15:35 | 1st = 3 Lifebelt 2nd = 11 Glare 3rd = 7 Cautious Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 5 Aretha Trick | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 15:29 | 1st = 5 Aretha Trick 2nd = 3 Ratatouille 3rd = 8 Watch The Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 7 Operative Ali | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 15:25 | 1st = 7 Operative Ali 2nd = 6 Jasper Kroka 3rd = 5 Carnival Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Pity The Fool | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 15:20 | 1st = 6 Pity The Fool 2nd = 4 Arnoux 3rd = 7 Powderhorn Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 5 Barnik Boy | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 15:19 | 1st = 5 Barnik Boy 2nd = 4 Strawberry Rose 3rd = 6 Serenella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 2 Chandons Forest | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 15:15 | 1st = 2 Chandons Forest 2nd = 4 Artistic Reward 3rd = 3 Devilish Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 1 Rich Character | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 15:10 | 1st = 1 Rich Character 2nd = 7 Nasty Kantasta 3rd = 8 Cowboy Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 7 Soldier Boy | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 15:05 | 1st = 7 Soldier Boy 2nd = 5 Ringtripleowe 3rd = 3 Elegantly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 8 Margene | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 15:00 | 1st = 8 Margene 2nd = 7 Ill Takemanhattan 3rd = 11 Select Trade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 6 Nivek Lad | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 14:55 | 1st = 6 Nivek Lad 2nd = 7 Shanlyn Twigley 3rd = 8 Hes Mine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 9 - 8 Our Bee Jay | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 14:50 | 1st = 8 Our Bee Jay 2nd = 5 Sub Prime 3rd = 10 Issues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 7 Montana Red | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 14:50 | 1st = 7 Montana Red 2nd = 6 Fourth Strike 3rd = 1 Lancer Loch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 5 Zac Junior | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 14:47 | 1st = 5 Zac Junior 2nd = 6 Joy Will 3rd = 8 Lord Lindsay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Neriani | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 14:45 | 1st = 8 Neriani 2nd = 5 Ngorano 3rd = 6 On The Cards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 1 Roulette Red Chip | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 14:40 | 1st = 1 Roulette Red Chip 2nd = 3 Walk With Kings 3rd = 6 Wannabelika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 6 Bestears | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 14:37 | 1st = 6 Bestears 2nd = 5 Im In 3rd = 2 Citrine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 8 Amiri | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 14:30 | 1st = 8 Amiri 2nd = 2 Samaras Dream 3rd = 1 Makemcry Maori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 1 Makemcry Maori | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 14:30 | 1st = 1 Makemcry Maori 2nd = 8 Amiri 3rd = 4 Im Chilled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 8 Hidden Riches | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 14:29 | 1st = 8 Hidden Riches 2nd = 2 Fancy Bree 3rd = 1 Captain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 1 Falontino | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 14:25 | 1st = 1 Falontino 2nd = 4 Manipulated 3rd = 8 Star Of Dubai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 6 Our Abby | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 14:20 | 1st = 6 Our Abby 2nd = 1 Domain Prince 3rd = 3 Moderation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 6 Shreksdonkey | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 14:15 | 1st = 6 Shreksdonkey 2nd = 5 Racy Rascal 3rd = 1 Talorem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 8 - 9 Maxie Boy | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 14:15 | 1st = 9 Maxie Boy 2nd = 5 Moneyorthebox 3rd = 8 The Bishop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Daughter OFortune | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 14:10 | 1st = 2 Daughter OFortune 2nd = 6 She Likes To Rock 3rd = 1 Cloanthy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 6 Transform Yah | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 14:09 | 1st = 6 Transform Yah 2nd = 1 Atomic Rumble 3rd = 2 Eff Ex Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 4 Longlands Loslobos | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 14:05 | 1st = 4 Longlands Loslobos 2nd = 9 Diamond For Brooke 3rd = 3 Cheeky Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 7 Inserter | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 14:00 | 1st = 7 Inserter 2nd = 5 Shadan 3rd = 4 Crown Towers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 2 Bil Truscott | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 13:55 | 1st = 2 Bil Truscott 2nd = 12 Stylish Dude 3rd = 3 Lord Deville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 5 Helvetia | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 13:50 | 1st = 5 Helvetia 2nd = 1 Free Dive 3rd = 6 Admirah Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 7 - 1 Soprano Rules | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 13:45 | 1st = 1 Soprano Rules 2nd = 11 Diplomacy 3rd = 7 Its Mustang Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Neo | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 13:39 | 1st = 1 Neo 2nd = 5 Metro Miss 3rd = 2 Skibbereen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Queen Of Castille | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 13:35 | 1st = 2 Queen Of Castille 2nd = 1 Making Mischief 3rd = 7 Pin Up Lae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 7 Alpine Run | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 13:19 | 1st = 7 Alpine Run 2nd = 2 Politeia 3rd = 3 Fairydell Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 7 Tumble Turn | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 13:15 | 1st = 7 Tumble Turn 2nd = 8 Sutton Chilli 3rd = 6 Canny Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 6 - 4 Beata | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 13:13 | 1st = 4 Beata 2nd = 6 Chief Ruler 3rd = 3 River Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Mahjong | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 13:00 | 1st = 1 Mahjong 2nd = 3 Mindovski 3rd = 4 The Gifted One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 6 Chimichanga | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 12:56 | 1st = 6 Chimichanga 2nd = 2 Princess Fuser 3rd = 3 Lonestar Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 5 - 7 Stability | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 12:35 | 1st = 7 Stability 2nd = 6 River Bear 3rd = 2 The Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 4 - 6 Stormy Rain | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 12:00 | 1st = 6 Stormy Rain 2nd = 2 Switch 3rd = 15 Tap n Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 3 - 6 The Boys | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 11:25 | 1st = 6 The Boys 2nd = 12 Hold Me Ransom 3rd = 1 Vyeking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 2 - 6 Its Essential | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 10:50 | 1st = 6 Its Essential 2nd = 3 Coup Ay Tee 3rd = 10 Voodoo Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 1 - 2 Peter Perfect | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 10:15 | 1st = 2 Peter Perfect 2nd = 4 Bacio Francese 3rd = 5 Ellies Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Runway Blitz | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 1:02 | 1st = 1 Runway Blitz 2nd = 2 Kerries Gift 3rd = 4 Alpine Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 3 From Beyond | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 0:42 | 1st = 3 From Beyond 2nd = 7 Bozzys Back 3rd = 4 Mias Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Premier Rose | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 0:22 | 1st = 1 Premier Rose 2nd = 5 Lady Ashby 3rd = 4 Falcon Freeway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Peachy | ||
Thu Jan 27 2011 0:00 | 1st = 2 Peachy 2nd = 4 Adriano Monelli 3rd = 6 Kyber Pass |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000