Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Als Special | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 23:47 | 1st = 5 Als Special 2nd = 7 Cruiser Mac 3rd = 3 Elite Mother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Belle Special | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 23:27 | 1st = 7 Belle Special 2nd = 6 Go Thunder 3rd = 9 Eagle Chicky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Belfast Kathy | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 23:12 | 1st = 2 Belfast Kathy 2nd = 5 Tikka Masala 3rd = 4 Marley Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Riverside Belle | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 22:57 | 1st = 6 Riverside Belle 2nd = 1 Seeing Assassin 3rd = 8 Uno Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 6 Shi Esther | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 22:52 | 1st = 6 Shi Esther 2nd = 3 Oak Tree 3rd = 7 Jazz Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 7 Heavens Delight | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 22:45 | 1st = 7 Heavens Delight 2nd = 10 Grae Rex 3rd = 8 Rakatup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Little Bit Late | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 22:42 | 1st = 6 Little Bit Late 2nd = 3 Cool Mohican 3rd = 5 Fruitylicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 8 Top Knock | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 22:35 | 1st = 8 Top Knock 2nd = 7 Cypress Point 3rd = 2 Long Time Coming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 4 Kian Prince | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 22:30 | 1st = 4 Kian Prince 2nd = 3 Arvos Spice 3rd = 9 Chewys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 West On Luke | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 22:25 | 1st = 4 West On Luke 2nd = 6 White Caviar 3rd = 7 Zippy Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Liquid Radar | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 22:20 | 1st = 1 Liquid Radar 2nd = 4 Bronzewing Lady 3rd = 9 Our Gent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 6 Are They Now | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 22:15 | 1st = 6 Are They Now 2nd = 1 Dont Listen 3rd = 3 Saltwater Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Guppa Gee | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 22:10 | 1st = 1 Guppa Gee 2nd = 5 Krakouer Magic 3rd = 7 Vixen Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Gale Monelli | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 22:05 | 1st = 7 Gale Monelli 2nd = 2 Del Boy 3rd = 1 Dollstan Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 10 Hard And Soft | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 22:00 | 1st = 10 Hard And Soft 2nd = 9 Smokey Bob 3rd = 7 Ubilix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 2 Candy Tokaam | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 21:58 | 1st = 2 Candy Tokaam 2nd = 7 Divers Gift 3rd = 3 Traintastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 5 Its All Perfect | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 21:55 | 1st = 5 Its All Perfect 2nd = 3 Asamoah 3rd = 7 Bentley Bernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 4 Bubbles And Bling | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 21:50 | 1st = 4 Bubbles And Bling 2nd = 8 Peraki King 3rd = 5 Dee Eight Supercar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 3 Iroquois Miss | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 21:48 | 1st = 3 Iroquois Miss 2nd = 6 Approachable 3rd = 8 Looking Magical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 8 Quiztree Surfie | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 21:45 | 1st = 8 Quiztree Surfie 2nd = 2 I Can Do 3rd = 7 Proper Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 2 Armenra | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 21:38 | 1st = 2 Armenra 2nd = 1 Direct Bullet 3rd = 3 Lil Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 4 Colli Belle | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 21:35 | 1st = 4 Colli Belle 2nd = 3 Outta State 3rd = 1 Hidden Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 5 Goulburn Guy | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 21:30 | 1st = 5 Goulburn Guy 2nd = 2 Leica Jet 3rd = 8 Davids Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Irvine Bale | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 21:28 | 1st = 8 Irvine Bale 2nd = 1 Flaming Paddy 3rd = 4 Shore Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 2 Everlong | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 21:25 | 1st = 2 Everlong 2nd = 7 Ticket To Go 3rd = 8 Sliced Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 5 Artemis Belle | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 21:20 | 1st = 5 Artemis Belle 2nd = 1 Kamwood Girl 3rd = 4 Elena S |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 5 Barrington Fire | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 21:18 | 1st = 5 Barrington Fire 2nd = 1 Petite Conquest 3rd = 3 Captain Krunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Five On Black | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 21:15 | 1st = 1 Five On Black 2nd = 8 Bacca Power 3rd = 2 Iced Ink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Itza Special Delivery | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 21:10 | 1st = 4 Itza Special Delivery 2nd = 5 Keystone Quest 3rd = 3 Wind Cries Yankee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 4 Crafty Lady | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 21:08 | 1st = 4 Crafty Lady 2nd = 8 Groober 3rd = 1 Cruise Away Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 1 Bond Star | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 21:05 | 1st = 1 Bond Star 2nd = 7 Wheres Grug 3rd = 3 Petie Pie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 4 Ubringthedrinks | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 21:00 | 1st = 4 Ubringthedrinks 2nd = 5 Whatacracker 3rd = 8 Our Calvados |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 5 Whinging Wrench | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 20:58 | 1st = 5 Whinging Wrench 2nd = 3 Lauries Fantasy 3rd = 4 Imperial Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 8 Mortus Maximus | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 20:55 | 1st = 8 Mortus Maximus 2nd = 7 Bar Time 3rd = 4 Second Glance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 12 Lisharry | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 20:50 | 1st = 12 Lisharry 2nd = 6 Master Metallica 3rd = 1 Leethal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Here Comes Kenny | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 20:48 | 1st = 1 Here Comes Kenny 2nd = 7 Stomp Stomp 3rd = 6 Arnies Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 2 Pretty Malaika | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 20:45 | 1st = 2 Pretty Malaika 2nd = 5 Yorklea Master 3rd = 3 Phantom Lion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 8 Kamwood Pete | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 20:40 | 1st = 8 Kamwood Pete 2nd = 7 Winfromheretohere 3rd = 9 Gold Cafe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 8 Dozen Matter | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 20:38 | 1st = 8 Dozen Matter 2nd = 2 Wooden Ball 3rd = 5 Special Rickey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 7 Maywyn Maybe | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 20:35 | 1st = 7 Maywyn Maybe 2nd = 4 Billie Mistout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 5 Little Red Cloud | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 20:30 | 1st = 5 Little Red Cloud 2nd = 3 Goldenorro 3rd = 2 Our Braveheart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Riverside Buzz | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 20:28 | 1st = 1 Riverside Buzz 2nd = 2 Sooty Smith 3rd = 5 Sonic Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 7 Kya Rose Hi | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 20:25 | 1st = 7 Kya Rose Hi 2nd = 2 Devine Nation 3rd = 3 Kanuna Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 8 Barbs Ticko | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 20:18 | 1st = 8 Barbs Ticko 2nd = 2 Aprils Legacy 3rd = 7 Chasing De Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 Hes Stellar | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 20:15 | 1st = 1 Hes Stellar 2nd = 2 Leica Boo Yah 3rd = 3 Sheza Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 7 Hecansparkle | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 20:10 | 1st = 7 Hecansparkle 2nd = 2 Ricks Pick 3rd = 1 Stanley Charger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 Cosmic Snow | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 20:08 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Snow 2nd = 6 Arvos Josie 3rd = 3 Pure Ink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 3 He Knows Uno | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 20:05 | 1st = 3 He Knows Uno 2nd = 4 Shaun The Sheep 3rd = 8 Bucket List |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 9 Charlie Harper | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 20:00 | 1st = 9 Charlie Harper 2nd = 6 Kalahari King 3rd = 7 Kentucky Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 8 Hoover Boy | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 19:58 | 1st = 8 Hoover Boy 2nd = 3 Peggy Keeping 3rd = 4 Gold Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 6 Scally Wag Babe | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 19:55 | 1st = 6 Scally Wag Babe 2nd = 5 My Honey 3rd = 8 Da Flying Judge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 3 Van Cullen | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 19:50 | 1st = 3 Van Cullen 2nd = 2 Takem Easy 3rd = 7 Governor Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 4 Chiling Tale | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 19:48 | 1st = 4 Chiling Tale 2nd = 3 Tsunami Joe 3rd = 1 Dr Kingsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 3 Black Attitude | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 19:45 | 1st = 3 Black Attitude 2nd = 1 Run Bolt Run 3rd = 7 Tetsuya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Apeaceof His Story | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 19:40 | 1st = 4 Apeaceof His Story 2nd = 3 Green Pepper 3rd = 1 Gem Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 6 Left Field | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 19:36 | 1st = 6 Left Field 2nd = 8 Charlie Waffles 3rd = 7 Globe Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 4 Machtwister | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 19:30 | 1st = 4 Machtwister 2nd = 6 Absolute Dream 3rd = 10 Shezagrinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 4 Theatrical Girl | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 19:28 | 1st = 4 Theatrical Girl 2nd = 6 Rubys Lucky 3rd = 1 Soupys Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 7 Cut Above | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 19:25 | 1st = 7 Cut Above 2nd = 6 Mysterious Lad 3rd = 9 Bojangles Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 3 Gracias Para Nada | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 19:20 | 1st = 3 Gracias Para Nada 2nd = 10 Sensational Gabby 3rd = 11 Tuxedo Tour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 5 Gazmick Jet | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 19:18 | 1st = 5 Gazmick Jet 2nd = 2 Ice Eyes 3rd = 8 Bruce Steet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 8 - 4 Bellas Cry | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 19:15 | 1st = 4 Bellas Cry 2nd = 9 Pimento 3rd = 5 Bianbee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 6 Aitch Cue | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 19:10 | 1st = 6 Aitch Cue 2nd = 9 Sladkeeson 3rd = 10 Perfect Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 6 Call The Police | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 19:08 | 1st = 6 Call The Police 2nd = 7 Rancho Texicano 3rd = 8 Total Domination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 6 Cackles Cooper | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 19:05 | 1st = 6 Cackles Cooper 2nd = 2 Arabian Jeanie 3rd = 8 Devine Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 10 Life Savings | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 19:00 | 1st = 10 Life Savings 2nd = 4 Dainty Cloud 3rd = 1 Algabonyia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 4 Takeover Tiger | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 18:58 | 1st = 4 Takeover Tiger 2nd = 1 Flamin Groovey 3rd = 8 Sasquatch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Hez Me Mate | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 18:55 | 1st = 8 Hez Me Mate 2nd = 4 Hot Sunday 3rd = 5 Al Julhara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 5 Cool Duffy | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 18:52 | 1st = 5 Cool Duffy 2nd = 8 Glenville Jock 3rd = 4 Go Go Gracie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Code Nine | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 18:49 | 1st = 2 Code Nine 2nd = 4 Dark Sword 3rd = 9 Clovalley Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 3 Bit Smancy | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 18:46 | 1st = 3 Bit Smancy 2nd = 6 Red Hot Carney 3rd = 1 Elite Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 3 She Caught The Katy | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 18:41 | 1st = 3 She Caught The Katy 2nd = 1 Elite Shiraz 3rd = 6 Be Watching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 Harbour Gift | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 18:39 | 1st = 4 Harbour Gift 2nd = 1 Rylees Enforcer 3rd = 2 Dancing Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 7 - 3 Stately Dash | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 18:35 | 1st = 3 Stately Dash 2nd = 6 Very Humorous 3rd = 7 Thebarwonprince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 1 Hawkette | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 18:32 | 1st = 1 Hawkette 2nd = 3 Leg Before 3rd = 8 Tommy Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 10 Oi You | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 18:25 | 1st = 10 Oi You 2nd = 12 Le Chabanais 3rd = 4 Silver Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Air Morton | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 18:22 | 1st = 2 Air Morton 2nd = 8 Irinka Kylie 3rd = 1 Wheres Alf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 2 Drummond Bale | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 18:16 | 1st = 2 Drummond Bale 2nd = 3 Gung Ho Rumble 3rd = 7 Arvos Hannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Tiger Oreilly | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 18:10 | 1st = 1 Tiger Oreilly 2nd = 7 Sam Rae 3rd = 10 Miysis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Westend Star | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 18:07 | 1st = 2 Westend Star 2nd = 4 Riana Sue 3rd = 5 Sister Ping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Highstead | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 18:02 | 1st = 4 Highstead 2nd = 6 Oliver Royal 3rd = 7 Dans Gamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 1 Tina Sparkle | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 17:59 | 1st = 1 Tina Sparkle 2nd = 6 Jalyn Jones 3rd = 4 Black Imposer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 6 - 7 Little Pablo | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 17:55 | 1st = 7 Little Pablo 2nd = 6 This Cats Magic 3rd = 4 Wannajewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 5 Magic Operative | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 17:50 | 1st = 5 Magic Operative 2nd = 8 Fox Valley Appeal 3rd = 3 Jubilee Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 In Fashion | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 17:47 | 1st = 7 In Fashion 2nd = 2 Spring Rose 3rd = 1 Bo Zorra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 4 Yahiguru | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 17:43 | 1st = 4 Yahiguru 2nd = 10 Cool Racer 3rd = 15 Blue Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 6 Chaldea | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 17:42 | 1st = 6 Chaldea 2nd = 5 Be Beau 3rd = 8 Currahee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 2 Miss Someone | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 17:39 | 1st = 2 Miss Someone 2nd = 5 Gonzalo Bale 3rd = 8 Kirabilli Kruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 13 Gotashotaway | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 17:35 | 1st = 13 Gotashotaway 2nd = 11 State Circle 3rd = 9 Star Of Texas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Seek Shelter | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 17:30 | 1st = 4 Seek Shelter 2nd = 6 Walloon Warrior 3rd = 8 Quartet Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 El Charro | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 17:25 | 1st = 7 El Charro 2nd = 11 Totally Different 3rd = 10 Gold Pay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 2 Witch Hunt | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 17:20 | 1st = 2 Witch Hunt 2nd = 4 Jordache 3rd = 8 Arvos Gotcha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 5 - 3 Flaminia | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 17:15 | 1st = 3 Flaminia 2nd = 6 Sunny 3rd = 4 Star Bint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 2 Shiney Princess | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 17:10 | 1st = 2 Shiney Princess 2nd = 12 Eves Apple 3rd = 7 Kensal Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 1 Maheer Monarch | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 17:10 | 1st = 1 Maheer Monarch 2nd = 7 Bo Sparta 3rd = 8 Jackaroozy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 Black Mary | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 17:07 | 1st = 6 Black Mary 2nd = 8 See You Tomorrow 3rd = 2 Maywyn Or Ebay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 4 Sutton Brave | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 17:03 | 1st = 4 Sutton Brave 2nd = 13 Espionage 3rd = 18 Boldman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 5 Mr Everywhere | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 16:59 | 1st = 5 Mr Everywhere 2nd = 3 El Panchez 3rd = 1 Cassies Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 2 Lockmar | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 16:55 | 1st = 2 Lockmar 2nd = 10 Street Ride 3rd = 1 Trescorpioni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Not So Pure | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 16:50 | 1st = 1 Not So Pure 2nd = 8 Spanish Siyan 3rd = 5 Lakoda Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Accusation | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 16:45 | 1st = 7 Accusation 2nd = 4 Justabitofpower 3rd = 9 So You Think |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 6 Lively Hero | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 16:42 | 1st = 6 Lively Hero 2nd = 2 Compton Street 3rd = 4 Suerte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 5 Curlwaa Hope | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 16:40 | 1st = 5 Curlwaa Hope 2nd = 6 Bella Cullen 3rd = 3 Sharp Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 4 - 7 Dashful | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 16:35 | 1st = 7 Dashful 2nd = 2 Full O Hope 3rd = 8 Magisterial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 7 Splendifferous | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 16:30 | 1st = 7 Splendifferous 2nd = 8 Enthral 3rd = 3 Alvares |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Step Up Lass | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 16:27 | 1st = 2 Step Up Lass 2nd = 3 Birchgrove Lass 3rd = 1 Ranga Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 6 Emazon | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 16:23 | 1st = 6 Emazon 2nd = 2 Spetisbury 3rd = 12 Joyful Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 5 Mamselle | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 16:19 | 1st = 5 Mamselle 2nd = 1 Nancy Jay 3rd = 2 Micks Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 4 La Deen | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 16:15 | 1st = 4 La Deen 2nd = 5 Worpali 3rd = 3 Itzarexy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Radar Detector | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 16:10 | 1st = 3 Radar Detector 2nd = 6 Kawati Gift 3rd = 8 Harbour Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 10 White Socks | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 16:10 | 1st = 10 White Socks 2nd = 2 Mossdale Allan 3rd = 11 Arancia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Holy Camp Harry | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 16:05 | 1st = 2 Holy Camp Harry 2nd = 8 Izzy Ours 3rd = 7 Artonarock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 2 Koolbaroo | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 16:02 | 1st = 2 Koolbaroo 2nd = 5 Snout 3rd = 8 Sizzling Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 8 Sheldon Cooper | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 15:59 | 1st = 8 Sheldon Cooper 2nd = 1 Stylish Claud 3rd = 6 Mecca Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 3 - 7 Strato Mostro | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 15:55 | 1st = 7 Strato Mostro 2nd = 8 Roodee 3rd = 1 Aurum Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 2 Passion Stride | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 15:50 | 1st = 2 Passion Stride 2nd = 6 Il Tesoro 3rd = 4 Eden Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 5 Jeannies Gift | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 15:47 | 1st = 5 Jeannies Gift 2nd = 2 Sleet Of Gold 3rd = 1 Goldsack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 4 Old Jimmy | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 15:43 | 1st = 4 Old Jimmy 2nd = 9 Old Drover 3rd = 13 We Sing We Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 9 Chokullen | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 15:43 | 1st = 9 Chokullen 2nd = 5 Billy The Bus 3rd = 10 Simply Genius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 1 Premier Magic | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 15:39 | 1st = 1 Premier Magic 2nd = 8 Western Ruby 3rd = 7 Posh Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 11 Kings Council | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 15:35 | 1st = 11 Kings Council 2nd = 10 The Conqueror 3rd = 6 Mossmeister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 6 Tarot Bale | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 15:32 | 1st = 6 Tarot Bale 2nd = 2 Bandanna Lad 3rd = 7 Inserter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 9 Miss Namba | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 15:27 | 1st = 9 Miss Namba 2nd = 3 Colashki Kid 3rd = 10 Patch Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 4 Irish Guard | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 15:24 | 1st = 4 Irish Guard 2nd = 8 Blue Tuxedo 3rd = 7 Canyenero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 2 - 4 Princess Mossman | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 15:20 | 1st = 4 Princess Mossman 2nd = 11 Thats Not Apt 3rd = 9 Leica Duel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Waltzing With Cullen | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 15:15 | 1st = 6 Waltzing With Cullen 2nd = 8 The King Of Swing 3rd = 3 Packnplenty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 7 Carnley | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 15:15 | 1st = 7 Carnley 2nd = 6 Sergeant Don 3rd = 8 Billy Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 5 Fuel Pump | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 15:12 | 1st = 5 Fuel Pump 2nd = 1 Bella Tyson 3rd = 6 Kavorka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 15 For Glory | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 15:08 | 1st = 15 For Glory 2nd = 4 Medal Of Glory 3rd = 10 Off The Rack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 2 Enforced Law | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 15:04 | 1st = 2 Enforced Law 2nd = 7 Big House 3rd = 5 Hellyeah Geoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 6 Winsum Lad | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 15:00 | 1st = 6 Winsum Lad 2nd = 7 Exchancellor 3rd = 1 Redlock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Token Class | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 14:57 | 1st = 2 Token Class 2nd = 1 Lady Mcqueen 3rd = 4 Long Gully Ova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Real Good Groove | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 14:52 | 1st = 7 Real Good Groove 2nd = 1 Suki Suki 3rd = 8 Just A Lefty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 8 Beau Joker | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 14:49 | 1st = 8 Beau Joker 2nd = 9 Metropolis 3rd = 7 Stylish Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 1 - 2 Coroico | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 14:45 | 1st = 2 Coroico 2nd = 10 Heesatoff 3rd = 7 Storm Tracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 Gosh Heza Rebel | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 14:40 | 1st = 6 Gosh Heza Rebel 2nd = 3 Karingle Aurella 3rd = 5 Leading Judge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 1 Electric Ollie | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 14:40 | 1st = 1 Electric Ollie 2nd = 11 Hokuri Handrail 3rd = 10 Seefeel Bluechip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 4 Italian Passion | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 14:37 | 1st = 4 Italian Passion 2nd = 8 Big On Cheesie 3rd = 5 This Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 9 My Sherosa | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 14:33 | 1st = 9 My Sherosa 2nd = 16 Saint Ilma 3rd = 12 Six Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 4 Brindle Bolta | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 14:29 | 1st = 4 Brindle Bolta 2nd = 6 Bo Shen 3rd = 1 Pippis Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 7 Herodias | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 14:25 | 1st = 7 Herodias 2nd = 1 Notjustaprettyface 3rd = 4 Baa Ram Ewe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Bree Bale | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 14:22 | 1st = 1 Bree Bale 2nd = 5 Trumby 3rd = 7 Estevez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Im Tina Turner | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 14:17 | 1st = 6 Im Tina Turner 2nd = 10 Supper Waltz Wilson 3rd = 5 Our Poppa Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 8 Bo Fantasy | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 14:14 | 1st = 8 Bo Fantasy 2nd = 1 Take Shelter 3rd = 7 Hellyeah Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 1 Rocker Billy Rebel | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 14:05 | 1st = 1 Rocker Billy Rebel 2nd = 4 Perfect Duchess 3rd = 6 Wazza Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 2 Yes We Can | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 14:05 | 1st = 2 Yes We Can 2nd = 7 Damage Control 3rd = 8 Bustinout Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 4 Victa Troy | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 14:02 | 1st = 4 Victa Troy 2nd = 1 Emerley Max 3rd = 6 Emerley Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 2 Sir Hawkins | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 13:58 | 1st = 2 Sir Hawkins 2nd = 8 Handsome Bay 3rd = 4 Blinkin Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 7 Kings View | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 13:54 | 1st = 7 Kings View 2nd = 2 Lepatata 3rd = 6 Gold Challenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 9 Ninetjer | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 13:50 | 1st = 9 Ninetjer 2nd = 3 Brasileiro Macho 3rd = 14 Ryden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Basilika | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 13:47 | 1st = 2 Basilika 2nd = 7 Victa Tina 3rd = 1 Lift Go Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Left To Ponder | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 13:42 | 1st = 3 Left To Ponder 2nd = 6 Judah Ben Hur 3rd = 4 Be Idealistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Ukulele Lad | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 13:39 | 1st = 1 Ukulele Lad 2nd = 3 Paper Trail 3rd = 2 Whitneys Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Opawa Collar | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 13:30 | 1st = 8 Opawa Collar 2nd = 3 Homebush Sarge 3rd = 1 Hard Habits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 4 Major Nick | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 13:30 | 1st = 4 Major Nick 2nd = 6 Sam Douglas 3rd = 5 Outrageous Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 4 Dyna Callina | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 13:27 | 1st = 4 Dyna Callina 2nd = 1 Benzel Bale 3rd = 8 Wheres Kade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 5 Roman Casanova | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 13:23 | 1st = 5 Roman Casanova 2nd = 3 Guinness Hill 3rd = 1 Dunked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 5 Stiletto Point | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 13:21 | 1st = 5 Stiletto Point 2nd = 1 Anvil Justice 3rd = 2 Sanjaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 1 Rob Pines | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 13:19 | 1st = 1 Rob Pines 2nd = 7 Posh Poppy 3rd = 3 Uncle Jed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 6 Tallow Beach | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 13:15 | 1st = 6 Tallow Beach 2nd = 14 Zytelle 3rd = 15 Fairy Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 8 Suspicious Bob | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 13:12 | 1st = 8 Suspicious Bob 2nd = 1 Tru Aussie 3rd = 2 Kaos Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Duchess Makayla | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 13:10 | 1st = 3 Duchess Makayla 2nd = 6 Shunt Appeal 3rd = 2 Lagoon Beach Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 2 Regent Reign | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 13:04 | 1st = 2 Regent Reign 2nd = 5 Feraro Dreams 3rd = 3 Ace King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 6 Mundaka | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 12:59 | 1st = 6 Mundaka 2nd = 5 Alta Rihannah 3rd = 10 Billy Phelps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Charles Bale | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 12:55 | 1st = 1 Charles Bale 2nd = 4 Flash Of Passion 3rd = 7 Geoff Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 5 The Waiotapu Wonder | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 12:55 | 1st = 5 The Waiotapu Wonder 2nd = 3 Jen Marie 3rd = 9 With A Vengeance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Know Advantage | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 12:49 | 1st = 1 Know Advantage 2nd = 2 Four To Midnight 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Flippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Know Revenge | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 12:32 | 1st = 4 Know Revenge 2nd = 8 Still Helina 3rd = 10 Sofias Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 10 Gangala | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 12:25 | 1st = 10 Gangala 2nd = 11 Service With A Smile 3rd = 7 Hot Wired |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Ohoka Zoe | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 12:13 | 1st = 8 Ohoka Zoe 2nd = 3 Waterview Lass 3rd = 4 Its Not Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 2 Macy Victory | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 12:00 | 1st = 2 Macy Victory 2nd = 6 Chance 3rd = 13 Aces N Eights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Know Attention | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 11:54 | 1st = 6 Know Attention 2nd = 4 Wee Ping Doll 3rd = 8 Weona Darling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Know Escape | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 11:37 | 1st = 1 Know Escape 2nd = 2 Cool Charmer 3rd = 7 Real Fire Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 8 Rondo | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 11:30 | 1st = 8 Rondo 2nd = 1 Avalon Sunset 3rd = 7 Perigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Thrilling Sadie | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 11:18 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Sadie 2nd = 7 Ohoka Ashley 3rd = 5 Unshaken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 5 Hugh | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 11:05 | 1st = 5 Hugh 2nd = 2 I Know The Rules 3rd = 3 Sly Christian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Enable | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 10:59 | 1st = 8 Enable 2nd = 1 Sea Spray Tich 3rd = 2 Gazzas Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 9 Space Race | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 10:42 | 1st = 9 Space Race 2nd = 1 Crixus 3rd = 8 Kombucha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 2 Dream Chapel | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 10:35 | 1st = 2 Dream Chapel 2nd = 4 Captain America 3rd = 9 Beaming Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Wandy Boiler | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 10:23 | 1st = 3 Wandy Boiler 2nd = 9 Pure Theatre 3rd = 1 Man Oh Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 7 A Loan Again | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 10:10 | 1st = 7 A Loan Again 2nd = 9 Grant Our Chances 3rd = 8 Lucky Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Adini | ||
Tue Dec 13 2011 10:03 | 1st = 7 Adini 2nd = 8 Jed Norton 3rd = 2 Gotta Find Bubba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 6 Special Interest | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 21:29 | 1st = 6 Special Interest 2nd = 10 Downunder Doll 3rd = 2 Atomic Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 1 Kyeema | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 21:11 | 1st = 1 Kyeema 2nd = 5 Kaths A Cougar 3rd = 7 Dessa By Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 8 - 2 Dontmisme | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 20:56 | 1st = 2 Dontmisme 2nd = 3 Lucky Adda 3rd = 6 Best Of You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Miss Shayla | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 20:53 | 1st = 8 Miss Shayla 2nd = 1 Run Flat Out 3rd = 5 Ellies Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 9 Charlie Harper | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 20:50 | 1st = 9 Charlie Harper 2nd = 8 Kentucky Lane 3rd = 4 Final Flutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 1 Me Too | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 20:43 | 1st = 1 Me Too 2nd = 2 Probie 3rd = 5 Heza Conman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 3 Crafty Annie | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 20:41 | 1st = 3 Crafty Annie 2nd = 6 Queen Euphoria 3rd = 1 Fast Eddie Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 2 Aces Gift | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 20:38 | 1st = 2 Aces Gift 2nd = 3 Arizona Flex 3rd = 1 Dana Lonely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 1 Arousing | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 20:35 | 1st = 1 Arousing 2nd = 5 Just Jamie 3rd = 4 Miss Kerr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 6 Marvelles Glory | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 20:33 | 1st = 6 Marvelles Glory 2nd = 8 Cool Azz Shiraz 3rd = 2 Gold Minted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Spill the Wine | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 20:32 | 1st = 3 Spill the Wine 2nd = 1 Fawn Star 3rd = 6 Extreme Caution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Lilbitabrownsugar | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 20:28 | 1st = 2 Lilbitabrownsugar 2nd = 5 Browngirlintherain 3rd = 10 Who Broke Our Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 8 Fence Mender | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 20:25 | 1st = 8 Fence Mender 2nd = 7 Airbourne Spooky 3rd = 3 Be Jealous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 2 Mr Defiant | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 20:24 | 1st = 2 Mr Defiant 2nd = 1 Dark Aria 3rd = 3 Slippers Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 7 Flash Girl Pat | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 20:17 | 1st = 7 Flash Girl Pat 2nd = 8 Bella Lorian 3rd = 6 San Rio Grande |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 7 Titans Elite | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 20:15 | 1st = 7 Titans Elite 2nd = 2 Earn Ya Keep 3rd = 6 Blue Gauntlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 4 Best Legacy | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 20:12 | 1st = 4 Best Legacy 2nd = 11 Outstandin 3rd = 9 Village Pungee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 1 Groober | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 20:09 | 1st = 1 Groober 2nd = 8 Oily 3rd = 6 Atelier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Chilled One | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 20:08 | 1st = 2 Chilled One 2nd = 3 Tomahawk Lad 3rd = 7 Star Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Mikimoto Lombo | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 20:04 | 1st = 8 Mikimoto Lombo 2nd = 1 Smooth Christian 3rd = 9 Live N Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 6 Jainamo | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 20:03 | 1st = 6 Jainamo 2nd = 2 Dyna Harmony 3rd = 3 Bacon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 8 - 3 Mczulu | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 20:00 | 1st = 3 Mczulu 2nd = 7 Blomkvist 3rd = 14 Shes Falion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 4 Release The Heat | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 19:59 | 1st = 4 Release The Heat 2nd = 6 Reticulate 3rd = 8 Big Zed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 1 My Material | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 19:57 | 1st = 1 My Material 2nd = 3 Bit Rich 3rd = 8 Art Of Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 5 Bandit Country | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 19:55 | 1st = 5 Bandit Country 2nd = 2 Black Loot 3rd = 1 Spreadsheet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 2 Its A Hoot | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 19:52 | 1st = 2 Its A Hoot 2nd = 4 Villify 3rd = 9 Scarlet Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 4 Omega Joshua | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 19:50 | 1st = 4 Omega Joshua 2nd = 5 Kid Palmer 3rd = 1 Absinth Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Alota Ability | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 19:48 | 1st = 7 Alota Ability 2nd = 5 Cork Harbour 3rd = 1 Caitlin Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 1 Paddy Whacked | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 19:45 | 1st = 1 Paddy Whacked 2nd = 2 Naiche 3rd = 8 Bountiful Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 1 Belalie Boy | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 19:44 | 1st = 1 Belalie Boy 2nd = 3 Surgeons Babe 3rd = 8 Nikita Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 8 Apparently So | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 19:42 | 1st = 8 Apparently So 2nd = 5 Lauries Fantasy 3rd = 3 Vee Bee Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Pieces Of A Dream | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 19:37 | 1st = 7 Pieces Of A Dream 2nd = 3 Nonetheless 3rd = 11 Kremlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 2 Albino Peachy | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 19:36 | 1st = 2 Albino Peachy 2nd = 3 Suzie Roxon 3rd = 5 Sister Blister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 2 Buckley Rose | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 19:34 | 1st = 2 Buckley Rose 2nd = 1 Its Manic 3rd = 4 Special Duties |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 El Fooling | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 19:31 | 1st = 7 El Fooling 2nd = 5 Cheating Charlie 3rd = 3 Suemae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Buddy Beauty | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 19:29 | 1st = 1 Buddy Beauty 2nd = 2 One Way Road 3rd = 8 Glory Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 7 - 11 Chong Nonsi | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 19:25 | 1st = 11 Chong Nonsi 2nd = 10 Alabameramer 3rd = 12 Poly Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 3 Dyna Viv | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 19:24 | 1st = 3 Dyna Viv 2nd = 6 Hot Effort 3rd = 5 Daelan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 6 Go Jessies Girl | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 19:22 | 1st = 6 Go Jessies Girl 2nd = 4 Go Mini Mouse 3rd = 8 Hes Really Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 7 Celestial Ruler | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 19:17 | 1st = 7 Celestial Ruler 2nd = 3 Livingisfun 3rd = 10 Jilliby Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 4 Break Point | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 19:16 | 1st = 4 Break Point 2nd = 3 Get Closer 3rd = 5 Northern Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 2 Select Nan | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 19:15 | 1st = 2 Select Nan 2nd = 1 Wheres Freeman 3rd = 6 Dollys Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 4 She Can Sew | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 19:13 | 1st = 4 She Can Sew 2nd = 8 Squeegee 3rd = 5 Magical Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Our Usain Bolt | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 19:10 | 1st = 6 Our Usain Bolt 2nd = 1 Ima Ritzi Lombo 3rd = 5 Harrys Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Check Ya Temps | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 19:09 | 1st = 3 Check Ya Temps 2nd = 4 Tranquil Faith 3rd = 6 Chasing Cuddles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 1 Claytons Express | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 19:07 | 1st = 1 Claytons Express 2nd = 4 Kissin Chloe 3rd = 6 Lucky Leshana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 2 Jet Black Flyer | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 19:02 | 1st = 2 Jet Black Flyer 2nd = 7 Iden Noshot 3rd = 4 Luke Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 1 Exit Clause | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 19:01 | 1st = 1 Exit Clause 2nd = 2 Falun 3rd = 3 Ava Banana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 3 Proven Chevy | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 18:57 | 1st = 3 Proven Chevy 2nd = 7 Heza Blazin 3rd = 5 Charming Bingy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 6 Lucy Roxon | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 18:56 | 1st = 6 Lucy Roxon 2nd = 1 Action To Excel 3rd = 5 Greysynd Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 3 Goldanover | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 18:52 | 1st = 3 Goldanover 2nd = 8 U Rippa 3rd = 10 Hurricane Homer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Hanson Senor | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 18:49 | 1st = 2 Hanson Senor 2nd = 7 Shesa Slim Shady 3rd = 1 Borovichi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 1 Naomis Nitro | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 18:49 | 1st = 1 Naomis Nitro 2nd = 5 Sugar Hype 3rd = 3 Digital Monster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 6 - 6 Monsieur Blanc | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 18:45 | 1st = 6 Monsieur Blanc 2nd = 2 Striking Viking 3rd = 4 The Keillor Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 1 Anwen Bale | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 18:44 | 1st = 1 Anwen Bale 2nd = 2 Amy Tourist 3rd = 8 Right Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 13 Sun Samurai | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 18:40 | 1st = 13 Sun Samurai 2nd = 11 Pearls 3rd = 9 Justcallmespecial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 2 Snoop | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 18:39 | 1st = 2 Snoop 2nd = 10 Return To 3rd = 5 Righteous Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 1 Cee Waller | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 18:38 | 1st = 1 Cee Waller 2nd = 2 Fantasy Whisper 3rd = 6 Fabio Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 3 Biscuit | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 18:34 | 1st = 3 Biscuit 2nd = 5 Around The Traps 3rd = 6 Sir Stackalot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Silver Tail Lass | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 18:33 | 1st = 4 Silver Tail Lass 2nd = 10 Makin Waves Lombo 3rd = 8 Top Memories |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 2 Zarek | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 18:30 | 1st = 2 Zarek 2nd = 1 Hez All Knocka 3rd = 4 Disco Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Come Back Sal | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 18:29 | 1st = 7 Come Back Sal 2nd = 4 Faithful Raider 3rd = 2 Volcano Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 1 Looks Promising | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 18:25 | 1st = 1 Looks Promising 2nd = 7 Marysboychild 3rd = 8 Vibrate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 1 Runnin Short | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 18:24 | 1st = 1 Runnin Short 2nd = 2 Runaway Grant 3rd = 4 Tickle Me Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 1 Fluidity | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 18:22 | 1st = 1 Fluidity 2nd = 9 Why Not Happy 3rd = 2 Dr Waterhorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Cummo | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 18:18 | 1st = 1 Cummo 2nd = 4 Garland Jock 3rd = 8 Royella Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Life Savings | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 18:17 | 1st = 4 Life Savings 2nd = 12 Goldenorro 3rd = 10 Pelling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 9 Cadence | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 18:14 | 1st = 9 Cadence 2nd = 8 Crazy Carrie 3rd = 5 Go Mighty Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Hanson Tambo | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 18:13 | 1st = 1 Hanson Tambo 2nd = 5 Freebooter 3rd = 7 Bones Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 5 - 5 January Boys | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 18:10 | 1st = 5 January Boys 2nd = 2 Flirtsta 3rd = 7 Zidansky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 6 Crafty Lesley | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 18:08 | 1st = 6 Crafty Lesley 2nd = 3 James Bale 3rd = 7 Sarahs Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Pay Me Bro | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 18:05 | 1st = 1 Pay Me Bro 2nd = 6 Drifting West 3rd = 2 Margableon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 5 Hot Size | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 18:04 | 1st = 5 Hot Size 2nd = 3 Late Test 3rd = 6 Paddys Trust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 5 Royal Hello | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 18:03 | 1st = 5 Royal Hello 2nd = 1 Worthy Effort 3rd = 3 Yoshimura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 7 Watta Destiny | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 17:59 | 1st = 7 Watta Destiny 2nd = 8 Go Ubobo 3rd = 10 Jayshar Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 7 Adda My Way | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 17:58 | 1st = 7 Adda My Way 2nd = 2 Maneachezni 3rd = 1 Nediak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 4 Easter Dreaming | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 17:56 | 1st = 4 Easter Dreaming 2nd = 1 Ritza Mitza 3rd = 2 Rusty Miagi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 1 Dieselfuel | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 17:55 | 1st = 1 Dieselfuel 2nd = 5 Hold The Aces 3rd = 2 Bellevelon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 No Fixed Address | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 17:51 | 1st = 4 No Fixed Address 2nd = 2 Shes Got It All 3rd = 5 Good Knight Sir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 No Fixed Address | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 17:51 | 1st = 4 No Fixed Address 2nd = 2 Shes Got It All 3rd = 5 Good Knight Sir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Pocket The Penny | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 17:49 | 1st = 2 Pocket The Penny 2nd = 1 Cool Jazz 3rd = 4 Short Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 2 Donna Ricca | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 17:48 | 1st = 2 Donna Ricca 2nd = 6 Hot Fuel 3rd = 3 Talks Cheeky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Fotoula Bale | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 17:44 | 1st = 1 Fotoula Bale 2nd = 8 Pacquiao 3rd = 9 Pyro Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 5 Ciskei | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 17:43 | 1st = 5 Ciskei 2nd = 3 Birdies Best 3rd = 7 Metro Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 2 Hi Jo Silver | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 17:40 | 1st = 2 Hi Jo Silver 2nd = 3 Kolo 3rd = 1 Kong Kristian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 4 Les Norton | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 17:39 | 1st = 4 Les Norton 2nd = 1 Colville 3rd = 2 Dyna Cleto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 4 - 5 Raucous Laughter | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 17:35 | 1st = 5 Raucous Laughter 2nd = 6 Morbogal 3rd = 8 Ragtrader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 4 Berridale Bullet | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 17:34 | 1st = 4 Berridale Bullet 2nd = 6 Taliesin Freddy 3rd = 3 Greysynd Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 3 Ideal Position | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 17:28 | 1st = 3 Ideal Position 2nd = 7 Winning Arena 3rd = 2 Servimoss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 3 Hansli Bale | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 17:27 | 1st = 3 Hansli Bale 2nd = 2 Giacometti 3rd = 9 Outcome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 8 - 4 Lord Wimble | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 17:24 | 1st = 4 Lord Wimble 2nd = 12 Annies A Gem 3rd = 1 Luckyimbarefoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 8 - 2 Country Run | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 17:20 | 1st = 2 Country Run 2nd = 11 Ultra Savings 3rd = 4 Henrys Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 1 Bomber Pride | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 17:19 | 1st = 1 Bomber Pride 2nd = 4 Vae Victus 3rd = 3 Straalen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 8 - 6 Cajun Waltz | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 17:16 | 1st = 6 Cajun Waltz 2nd = 3 Little Vicki 3rd = 2 Cool Hand James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 3 Cullenary Delight | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 17:15 | 1st = 3 Cullenary Delight 2nd = 2 Cristambul 3rd = 6 Good Decision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 4 Whiskey Fella | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 17:12 | 1st = 4 Whiskey Fella 2nd = 11 Toughtee 3rd = 12 Magnetosphere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 9 Hey Rock | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 17:10 | 1st = 9 Hey Rock 2nd = 5 Black Jack Mccool 3rd = 11 Charlie Mills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Sutanoc | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 17:08 | 1st = 4 Sutanoc 2nd = 13 Lady Way 3rd = 14 Rainbow Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Durch Technik | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 17:07 | 1st = 2 Durch Technik 2nd = 1 Cruz Kelton 3rd = 6 Schnelle Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 7 So Dominant | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 17:04 | 1st = 7 So Dominant 2nd = 5 Exiled 3rd = 6 Love That Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 6 Regal Times | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 16:56 | 1st = 6 Regal Times 2nd = 3 Ortabegood 3rd = 7 Got Me Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 2 El Panchez | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 16:55 | 1st = 2 El Panchez 2nd = 4 Mr Pablo 3rd = 5 Rockin Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 7 Flash Academy | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 16:52 | 1st = 7 Flash Academy 2nd = 5 Conch 3rd = 9 Benny Blue Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 7 - 2 The Minister | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 16:48 | 1st = 2 The Minister 2nd = 9 Talia Mia 3rd = 10 All In Favour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Sisco Turbo | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 16:47 | 1st = 1 Sisco Turbo 2nd = 6 Knocka Knows All 3rd = 7 Allen Banter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 7 - 6 Divine Force | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 16:44 | 1st = 6 Divine Force 2nd = 3 Changing Eyes 3rd = 4 In The Chair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 6 Beauticanhurri | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 16:40 | 1st = 6 Beauticanhurri 2nd = 7 Denaro Veloce 3rd = 3 Laughterintherein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 5 Rhythm Inside | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 16:39 | 1st = 5 Rhythm Inside 2nd = 8 Laney Keats 3rd = 6 Nanhurst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 4 The Invincible One | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 16:35 | 1st = 4 The Invincible One 2nd = 8 Rock Jester 3rd = 6 Wills Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 3 Abadattitudeeagle | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 16:34 | 1st = 3 Abadattitudeeagle 2nd = 10 Dark Defender 3rd = 4 Candys Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Condahussler | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 16:28 | 1st = 7 Condahussler 2nd = 9 Big Bear Rock 3rd = 5 Over Quota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 8 Stetson Lily | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 16:24 | 1st = 8 Stetson Lily 2nd = 2 Limburg Power 3rd = 1 Greysynd Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 9 Sheez Keen | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 16:24 | 1st = 9 Sheez Keen 2nd = 8 Gorgeous Goldie 3rd = 6 Once Bitten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 9 Girlcan | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 16:20 | 1st = 9 Girlcan 2nd = 7 The Pillager 3rd = 3 Solid Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 2 Our Canny Boy | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 16:16 | 1st = 2 Our Canny Boy 2nd = 8 Rovinita 3rd = 10 Snip Of Sanity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 1 Hardaway Master | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 16:15 | 1st = 1 Hardaway Master 2nd = 8 Jasmen Babe 3rd = 3 Seismic White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 6 - 3 Did We Win | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 16:12 | 1st = 3 Did We Win 2nd = 4 Redhead Rage 3rd = 2 Nicastro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 6 - 7 Babazaar | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 16:08 | 1st = 7 Babazaar 2nd = 1 Brad Star 3rd = 4 Rocky Camp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 Cocky Boy | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 16:07 | 1st = 3 Cocky Boy 2nd = 1 Sheza Weetbix 3rd = 7 Suron Undercover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 3 Gargle | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 16:04 | 1st = 3 Gargle 2nd = 1 Swindle 3rd = 8 Husisname |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 7 Northern Trouble | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 15:59 | 1st = 7 Northern Trouble 2nd = 1 Roma Knows 3rd = 8 Ruby Arcade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 6 Raging Baa | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 15:56 | 1st = 6 Raging Baa 2nd = 4 King Of Gondor 3rd = 2 Pass Me By |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 6 Hezabigfella | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 15:54 | 1st = 6 Hezabigfella 2nd = 3 Ebony Shannon 3rd = 9 Aces To Rip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Meteor Shower | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 15:52 | 1st = 7 Meteor Shower 2nd = 8 Serene Diva 3rd = 5 Mossailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 1 Zed Man | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 15:48 | 1st = 1 Zed Man 2nd = 5 Skater Dude 3rd = 4 Shadow Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 4 Spartacus | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 15:47 | 1st = 4 Spartacus 2nd = 6 Declaration 3rd = 1 Todd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 1 - 8 Huracan | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 15:44 | 1st = 8 Huracan 2nd = 4 Stone Boy 3rd = 11 Miss Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Dyna Beat | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 15:43 | 1st = 1 Dyna Beat 2nd = 8 Black Jaca 3rd = 4 Riviera Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 2 Spectacular Iam | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 15:40 | 1st = 2 Spectacular Iam 2nd = 3 Falzzon 3rd = 1 So Genourous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 5 - 8 Viva Delspec | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 15:35 | 1st = 8 Viva Delspec 2nd = 3 Bel Sir 3rd = 6 Kolokotronis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 4 Free Dream | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 15:34 | 1st = 4 Free Dream 2nd = 1 Wheres Demonica 3rd = 5 Cheeky Alouette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 3 Snicko | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 15:31 | 1st = 3 Snicko 2nd = 1 Winsome Achiever 3rd = 2 Austin Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 5 - 12 Straight As | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 15:30 | 1st = 12 Straight As 2nd = 5 Strike Breaker 3rd = 4 Solitary Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Defrim Bale | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 15:26 | 1st = 1 Defrim Bale 2nd = 3 Stetson Donna 3rd = 7 Lektra Ottens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 12 Half Price | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 15:25 | 1st = 12 Half Price 2nd = 10 Whats The Rules 3rd = 13 Morning Gleam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 3 Rebel Bride | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 15:20 | 1st = 3 Rebel Bride 2nd = 9 Divine Decree 3rd = 7 Southlander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 11 Cardinal Rule | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 15:16 | 1st = 11 Cardinal Rule 2nd = 1 Valdiron 3rd = 9 Jasper Chaton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 10 Westchester | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 15:15 | 1st = 10 Westchester 2nd = 9 Glorious Choice 3rd = 6 Penski Material |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 5 Have A Yap | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 15:13 | 1st = 5 Have A Yap 2nd = 2 Buttony Boy 3rd = 8 Emblazing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 1 Magpie Jack | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 15:10 | 1st = 1 Magpie Jack 2nd = 5 Flash Of Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 8 Emma Frost | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 15:09 | 1st = 8 Emma Frost 2nd = 5 Pepsi Power 3rd = 1 Cougar Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 6 True Jeune | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 15:05 | 1st = 6 True Jeune 2nd = 1 Hewentwhoosh 3rd = 7 Antidotes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 6 Modern Fantasy | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 15:01 | 1st = 6 Modern Fantasy 2nd = 9 Barley Bale 3rd = 3 To Be Trew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 4 - 5 Compelled | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 15:00 | 1st = 5 Compelled 2nd = 8 Gaelstorm 3rd = 3 Sameral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 1 Crafty Graham | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 14:56 | 1st = 1 Crafty Graham 2nd = 9 Tata Safari 3rd = 2 Edward Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 4 - 4 Action Again | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 14:55 | 1st = 4 Action Again 2nd = 6 Swiper 3rd = 2 Im Smokin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 5 Bossy Betty | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 14:51 | 1st = 5 Bossy Betty 2nd = 6 Arolok Lady 3rd = 7 Flying Pieces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 2 Bonus Spin | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 14:50 | 1st = 2 Bonus Spin 2nd = 13 Lola Beetle 3rd = 10 Wiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 9 - 4 Total Control | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 14:46 | 1st = 4 Total Control 2nd = 10 Not Sure 3rd = 6 Castle Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 5 Nine Under | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 14:45 | 1st = 5 Nine Under 2nd = 7 Tal Dean 3rd = 10 Mecadoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 4 Bettor Takes All | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 14:41 | 1st = 4 Bettor Takes All 2nd = 2 Twelvoclocksumwere 3rd = 11 Tommy Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 14 Fille De Choix | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 14:40 | 1st = 14 Fille De Choix 2nd = 13 Doll In Hi Heels 3rd = 2 Emperossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 2 Alabaster | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 14:39 | 1st = 2 Alabaster 2nd = 4 Gold For Thys 3rd = 1 One Wild Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 4 Gold For Thys | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 14:39 | 1st = 4 Gold For Thys 2nd = 2 Alabaster 3rd = 8 Cotswald Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 3 Jungle Hero | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 14:36 | 1st = 3 Jungle Hero 2nd = 1 Five Easy Pieces 3rd = 5 Garett Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 3 Count Romano | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 14:35 | 1st = 3 Count Romano 2nd = 1 Church Lane 3rd = 2 Two Times A Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 9 - 5 Tango Terrific | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 14:31 | 1st = 5 Tango Terrific 2nd = 2 Two Up 3rd = 4 Day Walker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 5 Ferocimo | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 14:30 | 1st = 5 Ferocimo 2nd = 9 Dragona 3rd = 1 Camphorwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 6 Lordly | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 14:26 | 1st = 6 Lordly 2nd = 2 La Rubi 3rd = 8 Tiny Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 3 - 4 Atlas Rising | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 14:25 | 1st = 4 Atlas Rising 2nd = 6 Scoop The Lot 3rd = 3 Warwarick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 5 Fancy Toby | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 14:21 | 1st = 5 Fancy Toby 2nd = 8 Winsome Rite 3rd = 7 Thrilling Punch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 3 - 9 No Doubtfire | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 14:20 | 1st = 9 No Doubtfire 2nd = 5 Olympic Joy 3rd = 4 Lucky Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 7 Shark Bite | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 14:18 | 1st = 7 Shark Bite 2nd = 2 Glenda Bale 3rd = 3 Golden Goal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 2 The Gallows | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 14:15 | 1st = 2 The Gallows 2nd = 1 Godwilling 3rd = 8 Northern Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 8 - 6 Glencoe V C | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 14:11 | 1st = 6 Glencoe V C 2nd = 2 Maddison Renee 3rd = 4 Mansel Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 14 Visual Effects | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 14:10 | 1st = 14 Visual Effects 2nd = 4 Master Blonde 3rd = 6 Peron Dunes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 10 Night Hunter | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 14:06 | 1st = 10 Night Hunter 2nd = 5 Feelin Smart 3rd = 8 Kates Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 De Wallan | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 14:05 | 1st = 2 De Wallan 2nd = 11 Her Diamonds 3rd = 14 Thats Not Apt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 7 Nathans Champ | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 14:04 | 1st = 7 Nathans Champ 2nd = 6 Captain Richie 3rd = 3 Pride Of South |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 4 Hartman | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 14:01 | 1st = 4 Hartman 2nd = 7 Sir Don 3rd = 1 Dusty Gomez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 4 Figasaurus | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 14:00 | 1st = 4 Figasaurus 2nd = 2 Telestah La Vistah 3rd = 1 Music Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 8 - 5 Ma Belle Ami | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 13:56 | 1st = 5 Ma Belle Ami 2nd = 2 Merrymaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 3 Seek De Fortune | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 13:55 | 1st = 3 Seek De Fortune 2nd = 14 Annie Be Good 3rd = 6 Grand Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 2 - 10 Prime Reason | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 13:50 | 1st = 10 Prime Reason 2nd = 4 Mossglow 3rd = 18 Esthermac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 2 Punk Dino | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 13:46 | 1st = 2 Punk Dino 2nd = 6 Kissin Kate 3rd = 4 Captain Carlos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 2 - 8 Vulnerable Moment | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 13:45 | 1st = 8 Vulnerable Moment 2nd = 4 Quechua 3rd = 6 Sandhill Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 1 Blueys Luck | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 13:43 | 1st = 1 Blueys Luck 2nd = 2 Redwood Lady 3rd = 5 Bevvey Joan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 1 Charge To Bern | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 13:40 | 1st = 1 Charge To Bern 2nd = 2 Union Street 3rd = 3 De Lago Waters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 7 - 6 The River Card | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 13:36 | 1st = 6 The River Card 2nd = 13 Hitthegroundrunning 3rd = 9 L E Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 4 Conquestador | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 13:35 | 1st = 4 Conquestador 2nd = 5 Abasova 3rd = 1 Dr Kempinsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Vettel | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 13:30 | 1st = 8 Vettel 2nd = 9 Volturnus 3rd = 1 Beedeekay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 8 Ruby Tron | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 13:29 | 1st = 8 Ruby Tron 2nd = 6 Paradise City 3rd = 2 Homebush Tui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 4 Franklin Gemini | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 13:26 | 1st = 4 Franklin Gemini 2nd = 1 Molokai 3rd = 5 Nicks My Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 5 Ruffino | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 13:25 | 1st = 5 Ruffino 2nd = 2 Hear the Beat 3rd = 4 Golden Palms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 7 - 5 Sandior | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 13:21 | 1st = 5 Sandior 2nd = 10 Elusive Storm 3rd = 1 Wrecking Crew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 1 - 4 Wallington Flyer | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 13:15 | 1st = 4 Wallington Flyer 2nd = 1 Im A Soldier 3rd = 8 Shes Got Grunt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 8 Motherlee | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 13:11 | 1st = 8 Motherlee 2nd = 7 Gemz 3rd = 1 Diamond Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 1 - 9 Little Crystal | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 13:10 | 1st = 9 Little Crystal 2nd = 8 Little Bit Of Joy 3rd = 4 Sizzling Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 2 Regal Attitude | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 13:05 | 1st = 2 Regal Attitude 2nd = 1 Biggs 3rd = 8 Sutton Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 6 - 2 Best Deal Yet | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 13:01 | 1st = 2 Best Deal Yet 2nd = 1 Chokullen 3rd = 9 Low On Wine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 3 Sudden Glory | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 13:00 | 1st = 3 Sudden Glory 2nd = 5 Ambassadora 3rd = 2 Largo Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Doctor Hush | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 12:55 | 1st = 4 Doctor Hush 2nd = 5 Sedgman 3rd = 3 Verification |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 3 Bon Vogue | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 12:54 | 1st = 3 Bon Vogue 2nd = 8 Lamars Lady 3rd = 5 Cool And Dry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 6 - 3 Sum Up | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 12:46 | 1st = 3 Sum Up 2nd = 2 Chettak 3rd = 1 John Gray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 5 Cheverton | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 12:36 | 1st = 5 Cheverton 2nd = 6 Bingo Starr 3rd = 2 Thrilling Petra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 5 - 6 Capitol Drive | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 12:26 | 1st = 6 Capitol Drive 2nd = 8 Mum Beat Lyall 3rd = 2 Monnay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 5 - 6 Tempelten | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 12:11 | 1st = 6 Tempelten 2nd = 11 Zonza 3rd = 8 Torque Her Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 4 - 6 Le Sol | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 11:55 | 1st = 6 Le Sol 2nd = 8 Notabadexcuse 3rd = 5 Lively Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 4 - 3 Roydon | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 11:40 | 1st = 3 Roydon 2nd = 5 Flexman 3rd = 11 Vaayala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 3 - 10 Spectactular | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 11:25 | 1st = 10 Spectactular 2nd = 5 Madam President 3rd = 6 Scarrymcleary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 3 - 1 St Mark | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 11:10 | 1st = 1 St Mark 2nd = 5 Barney 3rd = 2 Windswept |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 2 - 9 Mike Mckaid | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 10:55 | 1st = 9 Mike Mckaid 2nd = 2 Danny Maguire 3rd = 7 Curragh Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 2 - 14 Hope So | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 10:40 | 1st = 14 Hope So 2nd = 2 San Cabo 3rd = 5 Meoww |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 1 - 11 John Henry Galleon | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 10:27 | 1st = 11 John Henry Galleon 2nd = 12 Johnnie Deesel 3rd = 7 Perfect Duchess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 1 - 11 Vite Fille | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 10:10 | 1st = 11 Vite Fille 2nd = 12 Satin Slipper 3rd = 10 Rioaviador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 2 Best Behaviour | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 1:32 | 1st = 2 Best Behaviour 2nd = 1 Barney Stinson 3rd = 6 Bashys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 5 Freeway Fame | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 1:10 | 1st = 5 Freeway Fame 2nd = 6 Short Haul 3rd = 1 Buff Head |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Pakenham Lass | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 0:52 | 1st = 1 Pakenham Lass 2nd = 6 Hayleys My Mum 3rd = 7 Notto Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 4 Talk To Me Falcon | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 0:45 | 1st = 4 Talk To Me Falcon 2nd = 1 Im The Pied Piper 3rd = 10 Consuming Passions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Surf A Coin | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 0:32 | 1st = 2 Surf A Coin 2nd = 4 Scuttlebut 3rd = 8 Ever Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 4 Lombo Philandros | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 0:15 | 1st = 4 Lombo Philandros 2nd = 10 Avi Bromac 3rd = 7 Big Bang Theory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 4 Star Keeping | ||
Sun Nov 13 2011 0:12 | 1st = 4 Star Keeping 2nd = 2 Uno Mac 3rd = 5 Final Lesson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Powers Back | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 23:57 | 1st = 1 Powers Back 2nd = 4 Flowchart 3rd = 6 Plug The Pipe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Indigo Reltub | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 23:42 | 1st = 4 Indigo Reltub 2nd = 2 Two Eye Cee 3rd = 8 Eddie Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Coco Joe | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 23:25 | 1st = 6 Coco Joe 2nd = 1 Jay Jays Flame 3rd = 3 Secret Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 9 Sofala | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 23:08 | 1st = 9 Sofala 2nd = 3 Dales Force 3rd = 5 Pas Slippers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 1 Carnage Informer | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 23:05 | 1st = 1 Carnage Informer 2nd = 8 Crafty Nellie 3rd = 5 Dyna Callina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Tigers Beauty | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 22:50 | 1st = 2 Tigers Beauty 2nd = 3 Cosmic Passion 3rd = 6 Spring Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Als Special | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 22:49 | 1st = 1 Als Special 2nd = 6 Wheres Katie 3rd = 3 Huffinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 8 Love And Luck | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 22:47 | 1st = 8 Love And Luck 2nd = 1 Riley Diary 3rd = 2 Jimmy Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 3 Empire Mariah | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 22:44 | 1st = 3 Empire Mariah 2nd = 2 Mango 3rd = 8 Heron Bend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 4 Wongawilli Wala | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 22:38 | 1st = 4 Wongawilli Wala 2nd = 2 Dyna Geoff 3rd = 6 Tyers Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Double Jeopardy | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 22:35 | 1st = 3 Double Jeopardy 2nd = 7 Senni Josh 3rd = 1 Javed Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 El Minos | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 22:34 | 1st = 1 El Minos 2nd = 3 Whispering Belle 3rd = 2 Hear No Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 2 Bo Shen | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 22:29 | 1st = 2 Bo Shen 2nd = 7 Fuel 3rd = 1 Chamonix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 8 Rocket To Excel | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 22:26 | 1st = 8 Rocket To Excel 2nd = 4 New Virus 3rd = 2 Sasquatch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 4 Witch Fantasy | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 22:22 | 1st = 4 Witch Fantasy 2nd = 1 Chief Bambury 3rd = 5 Rybenbrook Flick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Point Two Over | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 22:19 | 1st = 1 Point Two Over 2nd = 3 Grevillea Bale 3rd = 7 Dancing Jay Lo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Special Kath | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 22:17 | 1st = 3 Special Kath 2nd = 9 Lochinvar Aramis 3rd = 7 Miss Frostbite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 2 Puddle Fish | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 22:08 | 1st = 2 Puddle Fish 2nd = 7 Wynburn Diamond 3rd = 6 Falun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 6 Fantasy Gift | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 22:01 | 1st = 6 Fantasy Gift 2nd = 1 New Divide 3rd = 4 Bolt Ted Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Disco Dottie | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 22:00 | 1st = 2 Disco Dottie 2nd = 3 Boom Gaspar 3rd = 6 Oh So Smart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 6 Gable Lid | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 21:58 | 1st = 6 Gable Lid 2nd = 2 Elite Chi Chi 3rd = 5 Mcdoom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Mepunga Nicky | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 21:55 | 1st = 8 Mepunga Nicky 2nd = 2 Radley Bale 3rd = 7 Cape Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 3 Uboa | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 21:54 | 1st = 3 Uboa 2nd = 1 North Lodge 3rd = 9 Red Bently |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 1 Rustleyou | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 21:46 | 1st = 1 Rustleyou 2nd = 7 Bunyarra Raider 3rd = 4 Tibetan Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 2 New Recruit | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 21:44 | 1st = 2 New Recruit 2nd = 8 Harley Dee 3rd = 3 Decibel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 1 Lizzie Taylor | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 21:41 | 1st = 1 Lizzie Taylor 2nd = 5 Northern Bound 3rd = 4 Irish Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 5 Don Chendo | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 21:38 | 1st = 5 Don Chendo 2nd = 2 Simply Charlie 3rd = 7 Miss Roman Nose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Julie Vermilion | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 21:37 | 1st = 2 Julie Vermilion 2nd = 6 Just Can 3rd = 3 Daddy Can Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 1 Astral Flight | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 21:33 | 1st = 1 Astral Flight 2nd = 5 Flylika Bird Lombo 3rd = 7 Longtan Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 Dang Shen | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 21:28 | 1st = 5 Dang Shen 2nd = 6 Spendles 3rd = 4 Harrison George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Sargent Trigga | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 21:25 | 1st = 4 Sargent Trigga 2nd = 1 Coco Bale 3rd = 3 Tinashe Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 1 Sticky Fingers | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 21:20 | 1st = 1 Sticky Fingers 2nd = 5 Mataranka Jimmy 3rd = 9 Molly Erin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 4 Undisputed Dos | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 21:17 | 1st = 4 Undisputed Dos 2nd = 2 Elain Allen 3rd = 5 Dana Bel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Mr Fashion | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 21:16 | 1st = 1 Mr Fashion 2nd = 6 The Son Shines 3rd = 5 Blue Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Cosmic Cooper | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 21:13 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Cooper 2nd = 5 Dyna Max 3rd = 1 Stoked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 7 Damek | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 21:05 | 1st = 7 Damek 2nd = 2 Mojito 3rd = 8 Learoyd Lahrs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 7 Just Like Sid | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 21:00 | 1st = 7 Just Like Sid 2nd = 4 Boy From Ipanema 3rd = 8 Dargletim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Kalden Aurora | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 20:58 | 1st = 2 Kalden Aurora 2nd = 4 David Bale 3rd = 7 Allen Lawson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 2 Black Benji | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 20:55 | 1st = 2 Black Benji 2nd = 3 Ritza Retreat 3rd = 8 Jaynie Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 8 Bling It On | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 20:52 | 1st = 8 Bling It On 2nd = 5 Granduer 3rd = 3 Pink Bandanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 3 Modern Tee Jay | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 20:47 | 1st = 3 Modern Tee Jay 2nd = 9 Love To Race 3rd = 2 Segreto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 4 Vivre La Nett | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 20:46 | 1st = 4 Vivre La Nett 2nd = 8 Ocean Jeune 3rd = 6 Love The Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 6 Millie Grace | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 20:41 | 1st = 6 Millie Grace 2nd = 2 Wicked Potion 3rd = 1 Blue Tongue Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Top Fantasy | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 20:38 | 1st = 2 Top Fantasy 2nd = 9 Gone Baby Gone 3rd = 1 Hot Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 1 Ashby Osti | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 20:35 | 1st = 1 Ashby Osti 2nd = 7 Murrumboola 3rd = 6 Savvy Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 1 Mica Pink | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 20:30 | 1st = 1 Mica Pink 2nd = 5 Narra Operative 3rd = 8 Highview Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 6 Fyna Bale | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 20:28 | 1st = 6 Fyna Bale 2nd = 5 Game Hunter 3rd = 8 Katsidis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 7 Stresser | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 20:22 | 1st = 7 Stresser 2nd = 5 Arrow On Fire 3rd = 9 Maceys Favourite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 9 Breenys Luck | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 20:17 | 1st = 9 Breenys Luck 2nd = 4 Gargarra 3rd = 5 Sir Varno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 4 Drummond | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 20:16 | 1st = 4 Drummond 2nd = 2 Crown Consul 3rd = 16 Baradin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 1 Brandi Allen | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 20:11 | 1st = 1 Brandi Allen 2nd = 9 Glaetzer 3rd = 7 Legendary Lillie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 5 Ed Pacino | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 20:08 | 1st = 5 Ed Pacino 2nd = 9 Boggy Spitfire 3rd = 2 Aleta Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 3 All Honour | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 20:00 | 1st = 3 All Honour 2nd = 4 Trysomemagic 3rd = 5 Jilliby Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Lenny James | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 19:58 | 1st = 4 Lenny James 2nd = 3 Shanlyn Joaney 3rd = 2 Zoey Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Miss Stackhouse | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 19:55 | 1st = 7 Miss Stackhouse 2nd = 6 My Boy Pedro 3rd = 8 Lektra Ling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 5 Black Arandt | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 19:54 | 1st = 5 Black Arandt 2nd = 1 Jordan To Aden 3rd = 3 Howdy George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 4 Emilia Jade | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 19:52 | 1st = 4 Emilia Jade 2nd = 8 Rockabout 3rd = 5 Aunty Nagalot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 3 Two Olives Only | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 19:47 | 1st = 3 Two Olives Only 2nd = 6 Freestyle Jack 3rd = 10 Not Home Enough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 4 Two Avenues | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 19:46 | 1st = 4 Two Avenues 2nd = 1 Sandeep 3rd = 3 Dont Tell Alex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 6 Carol Allen | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 19:44 | 1st = 6 Carol Allen 2nd = 9 Spring Special 3rd = 2 Come On Rodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 2 Norvic Flyer | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 19:40 | 1st = 2 Norvic Flyer 2nd = 3 Bells On Fire 3rd = 5 Caesars Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 8 Octane Vow | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 19:38 | 1st = 8 Octane Vow 2nd = 1 Lashing Jake 3rd = 6 Tassie Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 1 Flying Jazz | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 19:37 | 1st = 1 Flying Jazz 2nd = 7 Nobles Revenge 3rd = 3 Chaluda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Slippers Luck | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 19:35 | 1st = 2 Slippers Luck 2nd = 6 Mr Defiant 3rd = 8 Dez Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 6 Scarred | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 19:30 | 1st = 6 Scarred 2nd = 1 A Smile A Wink 3rd = 2 Blissfull Elmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 1 Sugar Ray Cool | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 19:28 | 1st = 1 Sugar Ray Cool 2nd = 3 Royal Academy 3rd = 7 Olay Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 6 Bala Bale | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 19:25 | 1st = 6 Bala Bale 2nd = 7 Select Nan 3rd = 3 Dyna Fig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 4 Flyin Along | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 19:16 | 1st = 4 Flyin Along 2nd = 9 Shootin The Breeze 3rd = 8 Kinneys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 Pure Ferly | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 19:14 | 1st = 3 Pure Ferly 2nd = 8 Silent Giggle 3rd = 6 Big Poppy Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Emmas Gift | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 19:11 | 1st = 8 Emmas Gift 2nd = 3 Stove Rocks 3rd = 2 Bandanna Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 2 Cuedee Algranco | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 19:10 | 1st = 2 Cuedee Algranco 2nd = 4 Lyness 3rd = 7 Mrs Devine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 7 Hurlee | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 19:07 | 1st = 7 Hurlee 2nd = 4 Ucme Typhoon 3rd = 8 All On Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 8 Savour The Fun | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 19:06 | 1st = 8 Savour The Fun 2nd = 12 Sun Disk 3rd = 4 Lucas Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 1 Zechief | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 19:01 | 1st = 1 Zechief 2nd = 5 Runaway Shaka 3rd = 2 Xbolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 8 Present For Pa | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 18:52 | 1st = 8 Present For Pa 2nd = 3 Democratic 3rd = 4 Abbeydawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 5 Inishfree | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 18:49 | 1st = 5 Inishfree 2nd = 4 Yo Cool Maxie 3rd = 6 Stress Date |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Albies Lad | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 18:48 | 1st = 8 Albies Lad 2nd = 1 Homebush Lignite 3rd = 9 Tom Finn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 8 Excel Bromac | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 18:43 | 1st = 8 Excel Bromac 2nd = 10 Shareadolfin 3rd = 7 Brew Emerence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 6 Speedstar | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 18:40 | 1st = 6 Speedstar 2nd = 9 Phil B 3rd = 3 Greg Brydon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 8 Speed Play | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 18:40 | 1st = 8 Speed Play 2nd = 7 Annmala Magic 3rd = 6 Riverdale Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 4 Lovable Nick | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 18:35 | 1st = 4 Lovable Nick 2nd = 1 Earl Of Charity 3rd = 10 Maggie Truscott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 3 Blackberry | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 18:32 | 1st = 3 Blackberry 2nd = 7 Group One Johnny 3rd = 5 Gillieston Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 5 Lady Sherwood | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 18:31 | 1st = 5 Lady Sherwood 2nd = 11 Una Dawn 3rd = 12 Bay Of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 9 Lynchman | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 18:26 | 1st = 9 Lynchman 2nd = 10 Rapid Response 3rd = 1 Darpoolmansbrother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 7 Mid Levels | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 18:23 | 1st = 7 Mid Levels 2nd = 2 Paper Chaser 3rd = 6 Kian Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 6 Cawbourne Levi | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 18:20 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Levi 2nd = 1 Uno Harriet 3rd = 7 Mirage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 5 Vokai | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 18:17 | 1st = 5 Vokai 2nd = 2 Tiger Price 3rd = 6 Black Jack Mccool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 8 Complicit | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 18:14 | 1st = 8 Complicit 2nd = 4 Johns Dream 3rd = 6 Rogan Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 8 Meyer Lansky | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 18:10 | 1st = 8 Meyer Lansky 2nd = 2 Margaritaville 3rd = 10 Kevies Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 In There | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 18:07 | 1st = 3 In There 2nd = 8 Daintree Atom 3rd = 4 Shes Bossy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 4 Mighty Memories | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 18:02 | 1st = 4 Mighty Memories 2nd = 5 Glenburns Fella 3rd = 9 Golden Market |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 7 Isometry | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 18:00 | 1st = 7 Isometry 2nd = 1 Gee Gees Cashcard 3rd = 9 Scoville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 4 Diddy Rose | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 17:58 | 1st = 4 Diddy Rose 2nd = 5 Smart Sam 3rd = 8 Digger Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 Moriarty | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 17:52 | 1st = 7 Moriarty 2nd = 3 Badja Bale 3rd = 2 Botany Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 4 Garnet River | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 17:52 | 1st = 4 Garnet River 2nd = 3 Davey J 3rd = 7 Enjays Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Aussie Rebel | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 17:49 | 1st = 5 Aussie Rebel 2nd = 7 Blue Water High 3rd = 8 El Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 3 Carmenator | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 17:45 | 1st = 3 Carmenator 2nd = 2 Bjorn Warrior 3rd = 5 Liberty Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 1 Zephyr Zing | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 17:40 | 1st = 1 Zephyr Zing 2nd = 6 Random Purpose 3rd = 4 Rockacoco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 9 Westerly Wind | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 17:40 | 1st = 9 Westerly Wind 2nd = 10 Deacon Brodie 3rd = 4 Elias Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 4 Pride Of China | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 17:35 | 1st = 4 Pride Of China 2nd = 7 Tohunga 3rd = 11 Mossie Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Rapid Force | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 17:32 | 1st = 6 Rapid Force 2nd = 8 Big Stud 3rd = 1 Southwood Barge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 12 - 7 Tom The Mock | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 17:32 | 1st = 7 Tom The Mock 2nd = 6 Candelo Kidz 3rd = 1 Ima Good Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Kinga Mike | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 17:27 | 1st = 2 Kinga Mike 2nd = 4 Pure Chemistry 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Moff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 9 Onward Christian | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 17:27 | 1st = 9 Onward Christian 2nd = 10 Mitchell Sanz 3rd = 1 Lionsixchristiansnil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 5 Fire With Me | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 17:24 | 1st = 5 Fire With Me 2nd = 6 Press Statement 3rd = 7 Red John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 14 Tariana | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 17:20 | 1st = 14 Tariana 2nd = 3 King Cobweb 3rd = 9 Sarenko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 11 Charge Forward | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 17:15 | 1st = 11 Charge Forward 2nd = 7 Merv 3rd = 5 The Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 5 Lombo Baccarat | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 17:14 | 1st = 5 Lombo Baccarat 2nd = 1 Shezaluckydreamer 3rd = 8 Dash of Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 11 - 2 Indulgent | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 17:12 | 1st = 2 Indulgent 2nd = 8 El Tommie 3rd = 5 Wheres Tammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 More Moo | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 17:10 | 1st = 3 More Moo 2nd = 8 Larabella 3rd = 2 Honey Crumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 2 Arrested For Speed | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 17:05 | 1st = 2 Arrested For Speed 2nd = 4 Hidden Rewards 3rd = 7 Maid Of Falvelon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Know Spunk | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 17:01 | 1st = 8 Know Spunk 2nd = 4 Rock Cakes 3rd = 5 Magic You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 1 Sir Norris | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 17:00 | 1st = 1 Sir Norris 2nd = 4 Lika Lezah 3rd = 2 Jen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 9 Female Agent | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 16:55 | 1st = 9 Female Agent 2nd = 1 Monaco 3rd = 10 Novita Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 4 Explosive Cargo | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 16:54 | 1st = 4 Explosive Cargo 2nd = 2 Herb Zarr 3rd = 1 August Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Ruger | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 16:52 | 1st = 5 Ruger 2nd = 8 Audatious 3rd = 6 Riverdale Sunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 2 Signowar | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 16:47 | 1st = 2 Signowar 2nd = 9 Maxistar 3rd = 4 Melton Little Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 2 Blazing Sunset | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 16:47 | 1st = 2 Blazing Sunset 2nd = 11 Aquataine 3rd = 6 Cyclone Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 5 Setting The Pace | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 16:44 | 1st = 5 Setting The Pace 2nd = 2 Chadrick 3rd = 9 Tunza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 10 Set The Course | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 16:40 | 1st = 10 Set The Course 2nd = 3 Torrefy 3rd = 2 Eight Cards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 7 Rotkara Stella | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 16:34 | 1st = 7 Rotkara Stella 2nd = 4 Mad On Life 3rd = 3 Kiss Me Hardy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Know Joy | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 16:32 | 1st = 4 Know Joy 2nd = 3 Another Mate 3rd = 6 Red Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Mr Bo Douglas | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 16:30 | 1st = 5 Mr Bo Douglas 2nd = 6 Fortius 3rd = 4 Scherzinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 2 Best Cargo | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 16:29 | 1st = 2 Best Cargo 2nd = 4 Bondi Magic 3rd = 3 Kool Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 3 Sheza Falvelon | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 16:25 | 1st = 3 Sheza Falvelon 2nd = 6 Tropic Gem 3rd = 9 Hot Shot Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 7 Mister Norris | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 16:20 | 1st = 7 Mister Norris 2nd = 5 Deadly Silent 3rd = 1 Methodical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 5 Running To Live | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 16:20 | 1st = 5 Running To Live 2nd = 3 End Of The Matter 3rd = 6 White Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 Miss Iron Fist | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 16:17 | 1st = 2 Miss Iron Fist 2nd = 6 Awash 3rd = 1 Shufflin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 6 Swindle | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 16:15 | 1st = 6 Swindle 2nd = 2 Blakey Boy 3rd = 5 Siegel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Motorette | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 16:12 | 1st = 2 Motorette 2nd = 8 Nancy Jay 3rd = 5 Haiti Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 3 Wu Tang | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 16:11 | 1st = 3 Wu Tang 2nd = 4 Skatter Girl 3rd = 7 Mike Larry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 6 Cougars Spirit | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 16:07 | 1st = 6 Cougars Spirit 2nd = 4 Ay Pee Warrior 3rd = 2 Bubsarolling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Homebush Sarge | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 16:06 | 1st = 2 Homebush Sarge 2nd = 4 Waffler 3rd = 3 Bigtime Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Homebush Sarge | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 16:06 | 1st = 2 Homebush Sarge 2nd = 4 Waffler 3rd = 3 Bigtime Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 5 Bad Image | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 16:04 | 1st = 5 Bad Image 2nd = 6 Hope And Glory 3rd = 8 Head On Prang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 12 Montgomery | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 16:00 | 1st = 12 Montgomery 2nd = 3 Red Buttons 3rd = 6 Olympic Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Sergeant Darkie | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 15:59 | 1st = 1 Sergeant Darkie 2nd = 8 Rip Van Twinkle 3rd = 2 California Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 10 The Bank Buster | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 15:54 | 1st = 10 The Bank Buster 2nd = 1 Strathlachlanlucky 3rd = 3 Dead Mans Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 10 Burnaby Kan | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 15:52 | 1st = 10 Burnaby Kan 2nd = 4 Major Dream 3rd = 7 Gotta Go Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Ruby May | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 15:50 | 1st = 3 Ruby May 2nd = 7 Darcy Bale 3rd = 2 Barbara Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 7 Total Risk | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 15:48 | 1st = 7 Total Risk 2nd = 1 Turtle Keeping 3rd = 4 Cody Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Saint Lenny | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 15:45 | 1st = 1 Saint Lenny 2nd = 5 Both 3rd = 2 Oxford Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 8 Another Dollar | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 15:42 | 1st = 8 Another Dollar 2nd = 1 Know Which 3rd = 5 Fifth Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 7 Magic Castle | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 15:39 | 1st = 7 Magic Castle 2nd = 2 Sugar Crumble 3rd = 8 Dashing Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 3 Golden Statue | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 15:36 | 1st = 3 Golden Statue 2nd = 12 Annonay 3rd = 5 Terrific Tulla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 4 Total Success | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 15:32 | 1st = 4 Total Success 2nd = 2 Laurel Ayres 3rd = 3 Deejays Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 4 Forte Denario | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 15:28 | 1st = 4 Forte Denario 2nd = 10 Gemma Khan 3rd = 6 Martini Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Alisaray | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 15:25 | 1st = 1 Alisaray 2nd = 7 Its Not Easy 3rd = 4 Know Peril |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 5 Taxi Joe | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 15:20 | 1st = 5 Taxi Joe 2nd = 7 Builder OReilly 3rd = 16 Solarco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 5 Magpie Swan | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 15:19 | 1st = 5 Magpie Swan 2nd = 6 Slaters Me Dad 3rd = 1 Sienna Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 10 - 5 Enuffisenuff | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 15:14 | 1st = 5 Enuffisenuff 2nd = 14 Oh So Vague 3rd = 3 Hands Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 4 Apollo Chill | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 15:14 | 1st = 4 Apollo Chill 2nd = 9 Broken Spoke 3rd = 5 Franco Bulgari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 7 Whinging Wrench | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 15:11 | 1st = 7 Whinging Wrench 2nd = 1 Private Jane 3rd = 2 Small Loan Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 6 Goldslick | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 15:07 | 1st = 6 Goldslick 2nd = 3 Been Broke Before 3rd = 2 Maricopa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Romberg Lass | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 15:06 | 1st = 4 Romberg Lass 2nd = 6 Da Boss 3rd = 9 Torqued Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 3 Ocean Shiraz | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 15:03 | 1st = 3 Ocean Shiraz 2nd = 4 Night Wing 3rd = 2 Cheeky Chops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 6 San Zaim | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 14:59 | 1st = 6 San Zaim 2nd = 3 Assertive Billy 3rd = 8 Sweet Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 2 Chickie Babe | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 14:55 | 1st = 2 Chickie Babe 2nd = 6 Shady Rest 3rd = 3 Across The Ditch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 5 Secret Magic | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 14:52 | 1st = 5 Secret Magic 2nd = 1 Illdobetter 3rd = 2 Ponder Over Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Trilogy Series | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 14:50 | 1st = 1 Trilogy Series 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Shot 3rd = 3 Raisins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Muchos Respectos | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 14:45 | 1st = 3 Muchos Respectos 2nd = 5 Lumina 3rd = 2 Catagious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 5 Black Mountain | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 14:43 | 1st = 5 Black Mountain 2nd = 3 Blonde Potter 3rd = 9 Uno Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 5 Chloes Courage | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 14:38 | 1st = 5 Chloes Courage 2nd = 7 Big Bad Ellie 3rd = 4 Masai Impi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 9 - 7 Lost World | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 14:38 | 1st = 7 Lost World 2nd = 8 Centarose 3rd = 9 Porotene Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 2 Paddy Conway | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 14:35 | 1st = 2 Paddy Conway 2nd = 4 Crystal Cargo 3rd = 7 Sedges Reef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 6 Mystic Mountain | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 14:31 | 1st = 6 Mystic Mountain 2nd = 3 Craiglea Convict 3rd = 2 Run Kylie Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Sideshow Bob | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 14:29 | 1st = 5 Sideshow Bob 2nd = 2 Know Revenge 3rd = 4 Duchess Makayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Challis Run | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 14:26 | 1st = 8 Challis Run 2nd = 2 Bella Chanelle 3rd = 3 Shes Atomic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 2 Geemeup | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 14:24 | 1st = 2 Geemeup 2nd = 3 Lisa Lost It 3rd = 6 Ellyonbye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 3 Pucka Up Princess | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 14:17 | 1st = 3 Pucka Up Princess 2nd = 6 Rocky Melton 3rd = 7 Hurricane Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 6 All Tommie | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 14:15 | 1st = 6 All Tommie 2nd = 2 Kick Along Cargo 3rd = 5 Helens Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 10 Ironside | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 14:10 | 1st = 10 Ironside 2nd = 5 Carulli 3rd = 8 Its Black Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 2 Royal Strike | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 14:09 | 1st = 2 Royal Strike 2nd = 7 Silent Pirate 3rd = 5 Snipers List |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 8 - 15 Cathay Lady | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 14:05 | 1st = 15 Cathay Lady 2nd = 11 Casino 3rd = 4 Mr Rimfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 5 Grovebrook Ruler | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 13:55 | 1st = 5 Grovebrook Ruler 2nd = 3 Fancy Tango 3rd = 7 Elvas Web |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 7 Mistress Ching | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 13:52 | 1st = 7 Mistress Ching 2nd = 5 Wild Big Daddy 3rd = 2 Major Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 5 Didntcostalot | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 13:49 | 1st = 5 Didntcostalot 2nd = 9 Wabbit 3rd = 1 Anatomic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 3 Our Poppa Jack | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 13:42 | 1st = 3 Our Poppa Jack 2nd = 8 Iwi Trouble 3rd = 5 Travisty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 11 Grafstrom | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 13:35 | 1st = 11 Grafstrom 2nd = 5 Must Have 3rd = 13 Lakers Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Heza Trooper | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 13:34 | 1st = 3 Heza Trooper 2nd = 7 Pauls On Fire 3rd = 5 Burnsys Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 10 Zurella | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 13:30 | 1st = 10 Zurella 2nd = 8 Dehere And There 3rd = 7 Patty Hearst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 8 Im Fooling | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 13:18 | 1st = 8 Im Fooling 2nd = 2 Texan Ablaze 3rd = 1 Kinetic Boost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 3 Miss Bridgette | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 13:14 | 1st = 3 Miss Bridgette 2nd = 2 Oceanic 3rd = 6 Quite Classy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 9 Spot On Maggie | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 13:00 | 1st = 9 Spot On Maggie 2nd = 8 Slewsay 3rd = 3 Doll In Hi Heels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Kyella Magic | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 12:59 | 1st = 2 Kyella Magic 2nd = 4 Elite Schmackos 3rd = 8 Golden Blossom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 8 Albus | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 12:55 | 1st = 8 Albus 2nd = 14 Ten Belles 3rd = 10 Firstwedance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 10 Cavallo Nero | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 12:25 | 1st = 10 Cavallo Nero 2nd = 2 Renegade Arrow 3rd = 12 Stratigraphy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 8 Shanghai Bund | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 12:20 | 1st = 8 Shanghai Bund 2nd = 2 Brackenwood 3rd = 3 Beejay Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 3 Danny Ricardo | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 11:45 | 1st = 3 Danny Ricardo 2nd = 1 Pellegrini 3rd = 13 Poetic Licence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 11 Forgive No Forget | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 11:10 | 1st = 11 Forgive No Forget 2nd = 6 Red Cougar 3rd = 3 Arizona Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 2 Precision King | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 10:35 | 1st = 2 Precision King 2nd = 4 Tic Tock Arnie 3rd = 6 Be Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 1 - 8 Tanqueray | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 10:00 | 1st = 8 Tanqueray 2nd = 6 Hempstead 3rd = 2 Prince Lincoln |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Ego Maniac | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 0:27 | 1st = 1 Ego Maniac 2nd = 4 Porplyzia 3rd = 6 Unmagical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 2 Hot Rhythm | ||
Thu Oct 13 2011 0:12 | 1st = 2 Hot Rhythm 2nd = 5 Llano 3rd = 7 First Date |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Lovey Dovey | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 23:27 | 1st = 1 Lovey Dovey 2nd = 5 Wheres A Dancer 3rd = 2 Mineola Mateao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Quartz King | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 23:07 | 1st = 8 Quartz King 2nd = 7 Del Boy 3rd = 6 Lansdowne Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Special Lace | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 22:52 | 1st = 7 Special Lace 2nd = 8 Tamaka Jewel 3rd = 1 Vamperella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 2 Nicanora | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 22:40 | 1st = 2 Nicanora 2nd = 5 Morgan Freeman 3rd = 1 Soho Nike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Mudich | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 22:37 | 1st = 3 Mudich 2nd = 4 Star Vision 3rd = 6 Jupiters Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 6 Major Nuisance | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 22:25 | 1st = 6 Major Nuisance 2nd = 7 No More Bizz 3rd = 3 Moot Hill Leader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Bautista | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 22:22 | 1st = 1 Bautista 2nd = 2 Oh So Smart 3rd = 4 Made To Measure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 12 The Terrorizer | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 22:15 | 1st = 12 The Terrorizer 2nd = 10 Sweet Charlee 3rd = 3 Peppi La Rue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 10 Blues On Fire | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 22:12 | 1st = 10 Blues On Fire 2nd = 5 Ralphy Rocket 3rd = 1 Saltwater Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Witch Fantasy | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 22:07 | 1st = 1 Witch Fantasy 2nd = 8 Sable Sanz 3rd = 2 Parfait Armour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 3 Mrs Wilson | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 22:00 | 1st = 3 Mrs Wilson 2nd = 1 Royal Jimmy 3rd = 2 Creme Coco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Whompi Surfer | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 21:59 | 1st = 7 Whompi Surfer 2nd = 5 What Happened 3rd = 8 So Vocal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 1 Outback Thunder | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 21:55 | 1st = 1 Outback Thunder 2nd = 7 Pink Miss 3rd = 9 Raffle Tickets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 9 Bakerandthefatman | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 21:50 | 1st = 9 Bakerandthefatman 2nd = 2 Sports Adda 3rd = 11 Rare Temptation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Roma Knows | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 21:48 | 1st = 2 Roma Knows 2nd = 6 Megan Delight 3rd = 4 Venetion Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 1 Hanifys Gem | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 21:45 | 1st = 1 Hanifys Gem 2nd = 2 Siam Jack 3rd = 7 Bushman Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Jones Girl | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 21:44 | 1st = 3 Jones Girl 2nd = 7 Light Sabre 3rd = 8 Gobbledock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 4 Teresas Fantasy | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 21:38 | 1st = 4 Teresas Fantasy 2nd = 8 Miss Indica 3rd = 6 Behati Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 5 See Blue | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 21:35 | 1st = 5 See Blue 2nd = 7 Dont Listen 3rd = 4 Saltwater Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Crash Cart Kev | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 21:28 | 1st = 8 Crash Cart Kev 2nd = 5 Dirty Bit 3rd = 3 Budgie Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Octane Attack | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 21:27 | 1st = 4 Octane Attack 2nd = 3 Paua To Detonate 3rd = 2 Rapt All Wrong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 4 Flying Loren | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 21:25 | 1st = 4 Flying Loren 2nd = 8 Ginnagin 3rd = 6 Ruth Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 9 Laser Edge | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 21:20 | 1st = 9 Laser Edge 2nd = 1 Its Thegiftoflife 3rd = 3 Yeehah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 7 Goodwin Bennett | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 21:18 | 1st = 7 Goodwin Bennett 2nd = 5 Imperial Design 3rd = 8 Fairway Doug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 7 Herman John | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 21:15 | 1st = 7 Herman John 2nd = 8 Mr Solution 3rd = 6 Mortus Maximus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 8 Simply Charlie | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 21:08 | 1st = 8 Simply Charlie 2nd = 5 Wheres Demonica 3rd = 3 Its A Neveelk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 Sonic Ed | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 21:07 | 1st = 7 Sonic Ed 2nd = 1 Elite Mother 3rd = 8 Go Wild Dozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 6 Pedros Thunder | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 21:05 | 1st = 6 Pedros Thunder 2nd = 1 El Toreador 3rd = 8 Sobbing Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 3 Ritzy Jiggles | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 20:58 | 1st = 3 Ritzy Jiggles 2nd = 8 Eagleton Lad 3rd = 1 Tadmore Gizmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 7 Sundance Dream | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 20:55 | 1st = 7 Sundance Dream 2nd = 6 Major Minority 3rd = 8 Madame Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 2 Franco Truman | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 20:50 | 1st = 2 Franco Truman 2nd = 5 Jennas Speedster 3rd = 3 Birdcage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Spot On Rob | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 20:48 | 1st = 2 Spot On Rob 2nd = 3 Crossfarnogue 3rd = 8 Nitriss Neveelk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 3 Classic Revel | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 20:45 | 1st = 3 Classic Revel 2nd = 7 Shaun The Sheep 3rd = 8 Road Toll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Shosholoza | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 20:44 | 1st = 1 Shosholoza 2nd = 8 Ludicrous Speed 3rd = 4 Latino Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 6 Dark Cameo | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 20:40 | 1st = 6 Dark Cameo 2nd = 4 Linvel Coco 3rd = 5 Little Miss Gindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 2 Run Nanna | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 20:38 | 1st = 2 Run Nanna 2nd = 1 Vandridge 3rd = 9 Bells Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 3 Thunder Spirit | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 20:35 | 1st = 3 Thunder Spirit 2nd = 4 Gallivant Girl 3rd = 5 Sheza Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 6 - 6 Our Calvados | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 20:30 | 1st = 6 Our Calvados 2nd = 4 Yamaha Lad 3rd = 11 Missus Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 2 Monstered | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 20:28 | 1st = 2 Monstered 2nd = 1 Northern Trouble 3rd = 8 Bad Company |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Marko Said So | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 20:27 | 1st = 1 Marko Said So 2nd = 9 Hailan Shine 3rd = 8 Mojar Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 8 Redex | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 20:25 | 1st = 8 Redex 2nd = 2 Judis Belle 3rd = 5 Silver Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Dee Eight Supercar | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 20:20 | 1st = 1 Dee Eight Supercar 2nd = 8 Surfin Superstar 3rd = 4 Johnny Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 8 Camden Blue | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 20:18 | 1st = 8 Camden Blue 2nd = 7 Sunny Wil 3rd = 2 Barbs Gamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 8 Petticoat Lane | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 20:15 | 1st = 8 Petticoat Lane 2nd = 1 Troubadour 3rd = 6 More Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Jarvsofaks | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 20:10 | 1st = 5 Jarvsofaks 2nd = 4 Betty Be Good 3rd = 2 Keystone Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Miss Mwamba | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 20:09 | 1st = 4 Miss Mwamba 2nd = 6 Whispering Le 3rd = 3 Gentle Agro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 Lordie Keats | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 20:08 | 1st = 3 Lordie Keats 2nd = 6 Jasmen Babe 3rd = 1 Amakler Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 1 Rumble Magic | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 20:05 | 1st = 1 Rumble Magic 2nd = 3 Paddy Wack 3rd = 6 Crasher Karanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 5 - 10 Jasper Moreau | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 20:00 | 1st = 10 Jasper Moreau 2nd = 3 Panorama Madi 3rd = 1 Goulburn Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 8 Feeling Fit | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 19:58 | 1st = 8 Feeling Fit 2nd = 5 Taleedy Siren 3rd = 4 Tommies Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 7 Georgee Go Wing | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 19:55 | 1st = 7 Georgee Go Wing 2nd = 6 American Touch 3rd = 4 Asamoah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Agent Smart | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 19:50 | 1st = 1 Agent Smart 2nd = 3 Kintori 3rd = 12 Criminal Minds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 7 Mitzerella | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 19:48 | 1st = 7 Mitzerella 2nd = 6 Morotai 3rd = 9 Mcquillan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 10 Bralyn Alf | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 19:45 | 1st = 10 Bralyn Alf 2nd = 2 Tranquil Shandy 3rd = 6 Ken Vic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Plan Bee | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 19:40 | 1st = 2 Plan Bee 2nd = 4 Size Matters 3rd = 1 Tommahawk Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 8 My Bro Dave | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 19:38 | 1st = 8 My Bro Dave 2nd = 1 Big Quoted 3rd = 2 Becca Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 5 Bentley Joe | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 19:35 | 1st = 5 Bentley Joe 2nd = 7 Blazing Senorita 3rd = 8 Asteral Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 4 - 3 Flylika Bird Lombo | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 19:30 | 1st = 3 Flylika Bird Lombo 2nd = 7 My Caracal 3rd = 1 Falcon Doors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 4 Metric Waves | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 19:28 | 1st = 4 Metric Waves 2nd = 3 Somma Storm 3rd = 2 Optimistic Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 1 Stone Arch | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 19:25 | 1st = 1 Stone Arch 2nd = 8 Just The Phantom 3rd = 4 What About Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 3 Scary Lady | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 19:20 | 1st = 3 Scary Lady 2nd = 1 Astro Midge 3rd = 12 Fierydiva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 2 El Bonito | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 19:18 | 1st = 2 El Bonito 2nd = 4 Thank You John 3rd = 5 Will He Prang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Bentley Blitz | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 19:15 | 1st = 1 Bentley Blitz 2nd = 5 Motor Lorri 3rd = 3 Da Flying Judge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 6 Rabahero | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 19:10 | 1st = 6 Rabahero 2nd = 4 Its All Luck 3rd = 1 The Prestige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 3 Unequivocally | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 19:08 | 1st = 3 Unequivocally 2nd = 1 Great Gunns 3rd = 2 Cash Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 6 Schaefe | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 19:05 | 1st = 6 Schaefe 2nd = 1 Hanifys Idol 3rd = 8 Molly Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 3 - 7 Bet Your Life | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 19:00 | 1st = 7 Bet Your Life 2nd = 5 Kokoda Courage 3rd = 2 Just Dont Be Cruel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 3 Wilmas Choice | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 18:56 | 1st = 3 Wilmas Choice 2nd = 2 Sasquatch 3rd = 7 Glory Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 6 Fairy Horse | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 18:52 | 1st = 6 Fairy Horse 2nd = 2 Willys Pedro 3rd = 7 Destiny Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 2 Absinth Shot | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 18:48 | 1st = 2 Absinth Shot 2nd = 5 Chaz 3rd = 6 Sailors Gully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 4 El Grover | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 18:45 | 1st = 4 El Grover 2nd = 6 Peach And Cream 3rd = 3 Shadow Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 8 Brazilian Monk | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 18:40 | 1st = 8 Brazilian Monk 2nd = 9 Nulla Star 3rd = 2 Molly Pitcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Alota Courage | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 18:37 | 1st = 1 Alota Courage 2nd = 8 My London Rose 3rd = 5 Sure Tewin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 2 - 4 Jasmint | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 18:32 | 1st = 4 Jasmint 2nd = 3 Dancewithagrin 3rd = 1 Ah Dinnae Ken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 6 Alvaro Bale | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 18:28 | 1st = 6 Alvaro Bale 2nd = 1 Chase A Fame 3rd = 4 Dirty Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Wave To Elle | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 18:21 | 1st = 1 Wave To Elle 2nd = 5 Surfin Steffi 3rd = 4 Wine and Spirits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 2 Hannans | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 18:15 | 1st = 2 Hannans 2nd = 4 Banjo Paterson 3rd = 1 Melton Little Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 3 Cosmic Planet | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 18:10 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Planet 2nd = 1 Carrak 3rd = 2 James Lafourche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Clean Shave | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 18:04 | 1st = 2 Clean Shave 2nd = 3 In Fashion 3rd = 4 Admiral Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 1 - 3 Two Pot Screamer | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 17:58 | 1st = 3 Two Pot Screamer 2nd = 2 Xbolt 3rd = 9 Village Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 2 Cosmic Cooper | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 17:52 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Cooper 2nd = 3 Donna Matrix 3rd = 8 Marceri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Spring Rose | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 17:46 | 1st = 7 Spring Rose 2nd = 10 Go Blue Boy 3rd = 4 Bo Zorra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 6 Encore Maestro | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 17:40 | 1st = 6 Encore Maestro 2nd = 2 Franco Torres 3rd = 5 Our Amazing Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 8 Prairie Puzzle | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 17:36 | 1st = 8 Prairie Puzzle 2nd = 1 Premier Bill 3rd = 3 Runaway Ralfy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Restless Wind | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 17:27 | 1st = 2 Restless Wind 2nd = 1 Shamad 3rd = 7 Slick Elly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Alberts Charm | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 17:22 | 1st = 5 Alberts Charm 2nd = 9 Abbey Tiara 3rd = 10 Torpedo Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 3 Laras Quest | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 17:19 | 1st = 3 Laras Quest 2nd = 7 Riley Mak 3rd = 8 Bella Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 8 - 2 Picasin | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 17:15 | 1st = 2 Picasin 2nd = 4 Matarie 3rd = 1 Bee Stinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 10 Via Day | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 17:12 | 1st = 10 Via Day 2nd = 2 Master Milo 3rd = 7 Restless Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 9 Darkbolt | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 17:07 | 1st = 9 Darkbolt 2nd = 5 Vokai 3rd = 3 Modern Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 4 Sisco Shadow | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 17:04 | 1st = 4 Sisco Shadow 2nd = 3 Mister Mooms 3rd = 2 Just In Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 6 Diamond Pursuit | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 16:55 | 1st = 6 Diamond Pursuit 2nd = 2 Super Shadow 3rd = 9 Beurre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Gold Rush Ben | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 16:52 | 1st = 7 Gold Rush Ben 2nd = 6 Quiet Achiever 3rd = 2 Diamond Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Macmillan | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 16:47 | 1st = 3 Macmillan 2nd = 11 Lionsixchristiansnil 3rd = 1 Permission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 5 Fawn Surfer | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 16:44 | 1st = 5 Fawn Surfer 2nd = 7 Ring King 3rd = 6 Turkish Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 7 - 3 Alkie | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 16:40 | 1st = 3 Alkie 2nd = 6 Uncle Chucky 3rd = 9 Aint Half Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Kell And Sal | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 16:35 | 1st = 1 Kell And Sal 2nd = 8 Sneaky Spirit 3rd = 9 Bad Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 10 - 3 St James Lane | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 16:30 | 1st = 3 St James Lane 2nd = 5 Pelikaan Straat 3rd = 6 The Gauntlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 4 Darpoolmansbrother | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 16:27 | 1st = 4 Darpoolmansbrother 2nd = 6 Gilgirl 3rd = 7 Onehotnightinparis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 1 Going Home | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 16:24 | 1st = 1 Going Home 2nd = 2 Modern Stone 3rd = 3 Kalimna Trix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 2 Bawaardi | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 16:20 | 1st = 2 Bawaardi 2nd = 6 Rattus Conatus 3rd = 7 A Touch Of Frost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Queen Model | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 16:17 | 1st = 1 Queen Model 2nd = 2 Cradle Song 3rd = 7 Bully Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Destreos | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 16:12 | 1st = 7 Destreos 2nd = 2 Our Archangel 3rd = 5 Da Svidaniya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 8 More Lightning | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 16:09 | 1st = 8 More Lightning 2nd = 1 Hiavackova 3rd = 6 Mister Mojito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 6 - 2 Roman Toga | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 16:05 | 1st = 2 Roman Toga 2nd = 5 Overyou 3rd = 8 Tempo Rouge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 9 - 6 Mesmerize Me | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 16:00 | 1st = 6 Mesmerize Me 2nd = 2 First Republic 3rd = 5 Metallic Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Free Fall | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 15:58 | 1st = 5 Free Fall 2nd = 1 Count Canute 3rd = 3 Third Wheel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Bacmanturner | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 15:52 | 1st = 6 Bacmanturner 2nd = 4 Lavros Flash 3rd = 7 Jan Ullrich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 7 Long Gully Arch | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 15:49 | 1st = 7 Long Gully Arch 2nd = 3 Pea Shooter 3rd = 4 Emerley Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 2 Ricochet Mountain | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 15:45 | 1st = 2 Ricochet Mountain 2nd = 3 Maecenus 3rd = 1 Jiff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 2 Lashing Larry | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 15:42 | 1st = 2 Lashing Larry 2nd = 5 Innisfree Miss 3rd = 7 Spring Meika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 11 Our Crusherdust | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 15:37 | 1st = 11 Our Crusherdust 2nd = 9 Marissima 3rd = 10 Bullion Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 4 Wheres Cisco | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 15:34 | 1st = 4 Wheres Cisco 2nd = 2 Ebony Kist 3rd = 1 Blue Suede |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 8 - 5 Golden Ascent | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 15:30 | 1st = 5 Golden Ascent 2nd = 2 Special Credit 3rd = 6 Loot n Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 5 - 4 Gypsy Jack | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 15:25 | 1st = 4 Gypsy Jack 2nd = 8 Grand Cause 3rd = 9 Phantoms Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 6 Pudzianowski | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 15:22 | 1st = 6 Pudzianowski 2nd = 1 Buckle Up Doug 3rd = 5 Jenmar Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 Shes All Lady | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 15:17 | 1st = 6 Shes All Lady 2nd = 4 Collectable 3rd = 5 Washington Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 7 Wheres Pancho | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 15:14 | 1st = 7 Wheres Pancho 2nd = 8 Black Satanic 3rd = 2 Amarula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Baltic Spirit | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 15:10 | 1st = 1 Baltic Spirit 2nd = 8 Smutty Johns 3rd = 10 Unluckyforsum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 10 Learoyd Lahrs | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 15:05 | 1st = 10 Learoyd Lahrs 2nd = 7 Agent Bluey 3rd = 3 Rulla Cool Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 7 - 3 Kolokotronis | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 15:00 | 1st = 3 Kolokotronis 2nd = 7 Corinella 3rd = 6 Oshkosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 River Franco | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 14:57 | 1st = 3 River Franco 2nd = 11 Spread The Joy 3rd = 2 Jazz Party Enigma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 4 Anahita Bale | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 14:54 | 1st = 4 Anahita Bale 2nd = 8 Enever 3rd = 7 Beautification |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 4 - 6 Dual Command | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 14:50 | 1st = 6 Dual Command 2nd = 11 Vangs Girl 3rd = 2 Big Marn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 7 Sandbanker | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 14:47 | 1st = 7 Sandbanker 2nd = 5 Lika Whisper 3rd = 8 Matt Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 3 Idle Maple | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 14:42 | 1st = 3 Idle Maple 2nd = 6 Titian Sun 3rd = 9 Coolmaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 4 Stomping Bear | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 14:39 | 1st = 4 Stomping Bear 2nd = 3 Bella Tyson 3rd = 7 Token Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Divine Luck | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 14:35 | 1st = 1 Divine Luck 2nd = 4 Delago Raider 3rd = 8 Cool Shower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 6 - 4 Tough Chik | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 14:30 | 1st = 4 Tough Chik 2nd = 6 Our Poeticprincess 3rd = 3 Sky Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 8 How Many Times | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 14:28 | 1st = 8 How Many Times 2nd = 2 Whispering Blaze 3rd = 1 Latro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Freedom Eyre | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 14:22 | 1st = 2 Freedom Eyre 2nd = 8 Idontneedluck 3rd = 5 Trendy Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Long Gully Ova | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 14:19 | 1st = 1 Long Gully Ova 2nd = 5 Adris Shiraz 3rd = 2 Paddy Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 3 - 3 Blue Wren | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 14:15 | 1st = 3 Blue Wren 2nd = 1 Richiano 3rd = 2 Beyond A Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 New Recruit | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 14:12 | 1st = 1 New Recruit 2nd = 2 Pendle Beri 3rd = 4 Hollyheath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 8 Run Ripalong | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 14:07 | 1st = 8 Run Ripalong 2nd = 5 Another Mach 3rd = 1 Another Gladiator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 3 Cool Fever | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 14:04 | 1st = 3 Cool Fever 2nd = 1 Crystal Fame 3rd = 10 Kavorka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 5 - 6 Rainburst | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 14:00 | 1st = 6 Rainburst 2nd = 1 Jungle Fighter 3rd = 15 Eclipse Rouge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 5 Janamaz | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 13:55 | 1st = 5 Janamaz 2nd = 3 Stradivari Miss 3rd = 2 Ratstan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 6 Whitneys World | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 13:52 | 1st = 6 Whitneys World 2nd = 4 Wheres Hauky 3rd = 9 Even Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Willy Lightfoot | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 13:47 | 1st = 8 Willy Lightfoot 2nd = 9 King Galleon 3rd = 1 The Doctor Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 6 Colville | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 13:44 | 1st = 6 Colville 2nd = 1 Alexa Bale 3rd = 8 Full Embargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 2 - 4 Sabeen | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 13:40 | 1st = 4 Sabeen 2nd = 10 Moxies Halo 3rd = 7 Dakalie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Cash Lyrics | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 13:35 | 1st = 1 Cash Lyrics 2nd = 5 Harrison George 3rd = 8 Pure Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 4 - 12 Eagle Command | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 13:30 | 1st = 12 Eagle Command 2nd = 10 Quench The Thirst 3rd = 2 Brezhnev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 5 Obsessed | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 13:28 | 1st = 5 Obsessed 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Ocky 3rd = 1 Liam Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 8 My High Expectations | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 13:27 | 1st = 8 My High Expectations 2nd = 5 Builtlikeabrick 3rd = 3 Nothingmuch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 7 Who Wot Where | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 13:24 | 1st = 7 Who Wot Where 2nd = 10 Dixie Shiraz 3rd = 9 Allen Hernan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Morty | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 13:20 | 1st = 6 Morty 2nd = 5 Happy Chappy 3rd = 3 Notverychristianlike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Last Gift | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 13:20 | 1st = 1 Last Gift 2nd = 2 Fast n Ferocious 3rd = 7 Ranui Coaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 10 Painted Toora | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 13:17 | 1st = 10 Painted Toora 2nd = 3 Rob Pines 3rd = 9 Regent Bonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 7 Cawbourne Lisa | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 13:11 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Lisa 2nd = 4 Genista Tornado 3rd = 5 Tiger Hoods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 5 Dyna Gee | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 13:09 | 1st = 5 Dyna Gee 2nd = 4 Vegas Passion 3rd = 6 Art Of Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 1 - 4 Crockofshot | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 13:05 | 1st = 4 Crockofshot 2nd = 8 En For Nellie 3rd = 11 Nuclear Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 3 - 15 Run For The Hills | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 13:00 | 1st = 15 Run For The Hills 2nd = 13 Fieryflirt 3rd = 6 Itizi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 2 Irinka Jarryd | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 12:57 | 1st = 2 Irinka Jarryd 2nd = 4 Wicked Potion 3rd = 5 Braddon Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 8 Hollywood Sue | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 12:55 | 1st = 8 Hollywood Sue 2nd = 5 Taygenmae 3rd = 6 Here Comes Dreamy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 My Boy Carrumba | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 12:49 | 1st = 1 My Boy Carrumba 2nd = 3 Bond Lightning 3rd = 8 Murphys Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 8 Zita Grace | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 12:49 | 1st = 8 Zita Grace 2nd = 3 Rock Cakes 3rd = 1 Torqued Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 8 Cawbourne Felix | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 12:32 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Felix 2nd = 5 Wandy Chick 3rd = 4 Cheetah Woods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 2 - 9 Revitalise | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 12:30 | 1st = 9 Revitalise 2nd = 1 Ettore 3rd = 3 Engrave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 14 Trotupastorm | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 12:25 | 1st = 14 Trotupastorm 2nd = 1 Our Blossom 3rd = 12 Tehoro Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 7 Morning Watch | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 12:13 | 1st = 7 Morning Watch 2nd = 5 Walk Da Torque 3rd = 4 Sideshow Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 1 - 10 Chi Chi | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 12:00 | 1st = 10 Chi Chi 2nd = 7 Alarms 3rd = 4 Flying Above |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 11 Alta Tearaway | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 12:00 | 1st = 11 Alta Tearaway 2nd = 6 Bowen Delight 3rd = 5 Cloudy Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 4 Genista Outlaw | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 11:54 | 1st = 4 Genista Outlaw 2nd = 7 Honking Horns 3rd = 8 Vampires Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 7 Cot Case Cutie | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 11:37 | 1st = 7 Cot Case Cutie 2nd = 1 Homebush Rosebud 3rd = 2 Mrs Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Anita Patron | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 11:30 | 1st = 3 Anita Patron 2nd = 6 Southern Sally 3rd = 5 Scherger Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 5 Crossfire Max | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 11:18 | 1st = 5 Crossfire Max 2nd = 2 Enable 3rd = 1 My Blind Side |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 8 November Rain | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 11:05 | 1st = 8 November Rain 2nd = 7 Go Man Go 3rd = 2 Bellas Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 8 Clutter Bug | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 10:59 | 1st = 8 Clutter Bug 2nd = 3 Waffler 3rd = 7 Old Mate Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 8 What A Peanut | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 10:42 | 1st = 8 What A Peanut 2nd = 6 Mr Big Stuff 3rd = 7 Ozarks Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Katchafillie | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 10:35 | 1st = 4 Katchafillie 2nd = 6 Franco Transit 3rd = 7 Franco Nartiscape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 5 Felixstowe | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 10:23 | 1st = 5 Felixstowe 2nd = 7 Shadow Wolf 3rd = 3 Mr Knowall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Robbie Wells | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 10:10 | 1st = 1 Robbie Wells 2nd = 7 Olivia Rose 3rd = 10 Comenche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 5 My Girl Marina | ||
Tue Sep 13 2011 10:03 | 1st = 5 My Girl Marina 2nd = 7 Als Best Mate 3rd = 3 Starburst Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 8 Notto Monelli | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 23:42 | 1st = 8 Notto Monelli 2nd = 6 Jesse Be Cool 3rd = 1 Explicit Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 4 Serena To Excel | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 23:27 | 1st = 4 Serena To Excel 2nd = 1 Short Haul 3rd = 7 Arigato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Tetrahedron | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 23:12 | 1st = 2 Tetrahedron 2nd = 6 Reef Rider 3rd = 10 Cleveland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Jakey | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 22:50 | 1st = 2 Jakey 2nd = 1 Im Hot Property 3rd = 9 Anketell Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Darken Rahl | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 22:45 | 1st = 2 Darken Rahl 2nd = 8 Carlingford Finn 3rd = 1 Streaky Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Stylish William | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 22:37 | 1st = 3 Stylish William 2nd = 8 Dyna Digger 3rd = 10 Beaver Menzies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 4 Pedrosa | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 22:32 | 1st = 4 Pedrosa 2nd = 2 Vocal Enforcer 3rd = 5 Rock Pool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 6 Okie Bale | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 22:27 | 1st = 6 Okie Bale 2nd = 8 Iceman Raikkonen 3rd = 1 Uno Stella Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 4 Banjo Paterson | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 22:20 | 1st = 4 Banjo Paterson 2nd = 8 Tunza Velocity 3rd = 7 Tarchen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 7 Mandagery Miss | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 22:15 | 1st = 7 Mandagery Miss 2nd = 1 Inch Perfect 3rd = 6 Deville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 4 Oliver Allen | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 22:10 | 1st = 4 Oliver Allen 2nd = 6 Sassy Guess 3rd = 1 Cool Wabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 5 Wheres Turner | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 22:05 | 1st = 5 Wheres Turner 2nd = 2 Bureaucrat 3rd = 7 Elmira Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 4 Rango Izmir | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 22:04 | 1st = 4 Rango Izmir 2nd = 8 Kinda Elite 3rd = 1 La Bianca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 1 Ima Breezin | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 22:00 | 1st = 1 Ima Breezin 2nd = 4 Aldebaran Deegan 3rd = 6 Cold Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Cold Fusion | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 21:57 | 1st = 8 Cold Fusion 2nd = 3 He Knows Uno 3rd = 4 Dyna Forte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Bete Noire | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 21:52 | 1st = 4 Bete Noire 2nd = 6 Likeaplayboy 3rd = 1 Ballycotton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Pickle Mickle | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 21:48 | 1st = 2 Pickle Mickle 2nd = 1 Kalden Athena 3rd = 7 Phase Three Ho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 5 Allen Hertz | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 21:43 | 1st = 5 Allen Hertz 2nd = 3 Radley Bale 3rd = 2 Allen Elroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 6 Snoopy Collins | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 21:42 | 1st = 6 Snoopy Collins 2nd = 8 Bevs Charm 3rd = 2 Smiling Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Van Celot Robyn | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 21:37 | 1st = 1 Van Celot Robyn 2nd = 10 Gemma Khan 3rd = 2 Watch Margie Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 5 Krazy Fraz | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 21:35 | 1st = 5 Krazy Fraz 2nd = 3 Oh Em Gee 3rd = 1 Romba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 5 Vito Vito | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 21:30 | 1st = 5 Vito Vito 2nd = 8 Garnet River 3rd = 2 Golden Grinder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 3 Premium Love | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 21:27 | 1st = 3 Premium Love 2nd = 6 Country Shark 3rd = 5 Adjustable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Total Asset | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 21:22 | 1st = 1 Total Asset 2nd = 7 Jet Quick 3rd = 8 Imalittlebeauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 3 My Boy Caleb | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 21:21 | 1st = 3 My Boy Caleb 2nd = 2 Solar Octane 3rd = 1 Letoya Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Red Hot Andy | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 21:19 | 1st = 1 Red Hot Andy 2nd = 4 Pepes Colour 3rd = 3 Black Viking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 4 Zipping Lad | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 21:15 | 1st = 4 Zipping Lad 2nd = 8 Beer Assassin 3rd = 9 Salvatore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Blazing Terror | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 21:10 | 1st = 2 Blazing Terror 2nd = 7 Sign To Inverell 3rd = 9 One Eyed Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 3 Dons Flash | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 21:09 | 1st = 3 Dons Flash 2nd = 7 Union Lady 3rd = 4 Cool Running Doc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Mcqueen | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 21:07 | 1st = 1 Mcqueen 2nd = 5 Off The Chart 3rd = 4 Fancy Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 10 Rapid Art Beat | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 21:02 | 1st = 10 Rapid Art Beat 2nd = 8 Highview Ebony 3rd = 4 Its Dutch Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Mystic Apple | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 21:00 | 1st = 3 Mystic Apple 2nd = 2 Symmetry 3rd = 4 Gaelic Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 5 Time And Money | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 20:56 | 1st = 5 Time And Money 2nd = 2 Georgies Hand 3rd = 3 Oz Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Majeur Le Crest | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 20:52 | 1st = 4 Majeur Le Crest 2nd = 3 Pride Of Essay 3rd = 7 Stashedbytheriver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 6 Oaks Road | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 20:50 | 1st = 6 Oaks Road 2nd = 4 Jaruba 3rd = 8 Dyna Iceman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 8 Sheoak Alf | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 20:49 | 1st = 8 Sheoak Alf 2nd = 3 Pepper Shaker 3rd = 1 Egyptian Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 7 Mexican Invasion | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 20:45 | 1st = 7 Mexican Invasion 2nd = 3 Solarskipper 3rd = 8 Sun Of Iris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Glenfarg | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 20:40 | 1st = 3 Glenfarg 2nd = 7 Yul Brunner 3rd = 9 Northern Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 7 Aston Galilee | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 20:37 | 1st = 7 Aston Galilee 2nd = 3 Mamie Bale 3rd = 5 Hafren Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 3 Yella Mustard | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 20:36 | 1st = 3 Yella Mustard 2nd = 1 Husky Raida 3rd = 8 Hes Hotz Stuff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 8 Houhora Delight | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 20:32 | 1st = 8 Houhora Delight 2nd = 3 Meetthenewboss 3rd = 4 Finn Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 9 Catch The Post | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 20:30 | 1st = 9 Catch The Post 2nd = 6 Tiger Sing Man 3rd = 10 Magic Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 5 Mister Mojito | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 20:29 | 1st = 5 Mister Mojito 2nd = 3 Sheoak Ralph 3rd = 8 Tiger Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Smart Jag | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 20:25 | 1st = 5 Smart Jag 2nd = 4 Nat Serling 3rd = 2 Nickelmeldon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 1 Greys A Rockin | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 20:22 | 1st = 1 Greys A Rockin 2nd = 3 Spinada 3rd = 2 Dodging Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Zippstar | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 20:20 | 1st = 1 Zippstar 2nd = 4 Carol Allen 3rd = 5 Dyna Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 8 Spring Gun | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 20:19 | 1st = 8 Spring Gun 2nd = 3 Platinum Love 3rd = 2 Non Conforming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 3 Screaman Seaman | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 20:15 | 1st = 3 Screaman Seaman 2nd = 7 Erle Dale 3rd = 8 Lettucerocku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Hanky Panky | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 20:10 | 1st = 1 Hanky Panky 2nd = 3 Nickys Heir 3rd = 4 Canadian Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 7 Darlyn Chris | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 20:09 | 1st = 7 Darlyn Chris 2nd = 4 Silver Pedro 3rd = 1 Flukey Lukey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 3 Mr Dawson | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 20:07 | 1st = 3 Mr Dawson 2nd = 2 Active Scoop 3rd = 7 Over It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 7 Relaxed | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 20:02 | 1st = 7 Relaxed 2nd = 9 First Shilling 3rd = 5 Manningham Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 Utter Domination | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 20:00 | 1st = 3 Utter Domination 2nd = 6 Simply Charlie 3rd = 7 Pure Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 7 Up Roar | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 19:59 | 1st = 7 Up Roar 2nd = 5 Come To Rio 3rd = 8 Tommies Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 7 My Serene Lady | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 19:55 | 1st = 7 My Serene Lady 2nd = 10 One Step Closer 3rd = 9 Western Doorslamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 4 My Very Own | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 19:54 | 1st = 4 My Very Own 2nd = 6 Kabella 3rd = 7 Super Contact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 7 Lethal Rocket | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 19:50 | 1st = 7 Lethal Rocket 2nd = 2 Jaccka Twain 3rd = 3 Electric Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 3 Allen Monaro | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 19:49 | 1st = 3 Allen Monaro 2nd = 6 Henlin Hoover 3rd = 8 He Aint Casper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Mr Clydesdale | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 19:48 | 1st = 1 Mr Clydesdale 2nd = 6 Marinas Pride 3rd = 9 Crystin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 5 Sahara Shamal | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 19:45 | 1st = 5 Sahara Shamal 2nd = 2 Yveline 3rd = 6 Currawee Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 5 Daybreak Rhino | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 19:44 | 1st = 5 Daybreak Rhino 2nd = 9 Youre Funny 3rd = 6 Colleens Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Extreme Stature | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 19:40 | 1st = 6 Extreme Stature 2nd = 11 Our Madagascar 3rd = 10 Karter Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 4 Gold Coast Gazza | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 19:37 | 1st = 4 Gold Coast Gazza 2nd = 7 David Bale 3rd = 2 Annabelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 5 Bit Bent | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 19:36 | 1st = 5 Bit Bent 2nd = 1 Picapeppa Girl 3rd = 4 Opalised Shelby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 7 Im The Main Man | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 19:32 | 1st = 7 Im The Main Man 2nd = 6 Samantha Sparkle 3rd = 9 Mathias |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 6 Avoid Island | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 19:30 | 1st = 6 Avoid Island 2nd = 9 Regal Gate 3rd = 5 Never Early |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 8 Modern Stone | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 19:29 | 1st = 8 Modern Stone 2nd = 1 Neytiri 3rd = 7 Edinburgh Logan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Denysdilemma | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 19:25 | 1st = 2 Denysdilemma 2nd = 3 Three Card Brag 3rd = 8 Whata Habit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Irinka Dimity | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 19:24 | 1st = 2 Irinka Dimity 2nd = 8 Zipping Gold 3rd = 3 Thrilling Bloom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 5 Mister Anthony | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 19:20 | 1st = 5 Mister Anthony 2nd = 10 Karloo Mick 3rd = 7 Saucy Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 6 Adulterous | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 19:18 | 1st = 6 Adulterous 2nd = 3 Stand At Ease 3rd = 7 Bad Company |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Rogan Black | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 19:17 | 1st = 1 Rogan Black 2nd = 8 Margo May 3rd = 4 He Mann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 11 Tulhurst Courage | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 19:14 | 1st = 11 Tulhurst Courage 2nd = 5 Fantasy Level 3rd = 8 Billy Jay Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 8 - 12 Persian Play | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 19:13 | 1st = 12 Persian Play 2nd = 11 Im A Toff 3rd = 3 Stormish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 9 Larrowa | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 19:09 | 1st = 9 Larrowa 2nd = 1 Whata Shaw Thing 3rd = 8 A Promising Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Millys Express | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 19:08 | 1st = 1 Millys Express 2nd = 8 Bit Famous 3rd = 2 Major Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 6 Master Peace | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 19:06 | 1st = 6 Master Peace 2nd = 1 Tomcat 3rd = 5 Eskervinth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 3 Avid | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 19:01 | 1st = 3 Avid 2nd = 1 Backina Lifetime 3rd = 5 Master Kiesey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 2 Dyna Arctic | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 19:00 | 1st = 2 Dyna Arctic 2nd = 4 Rhino Special 3rd = 1 Are Gee Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 10 Western Gold | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 18:56 | 1st = 10 Western Gold 2nd = 7 Manwarra Kinsman 3rd = 4 Wheatsheaf Avaball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 3 Sweet Scarlett | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 18:55 | 1st = 3 Sweet Scarlett 2nd = 1 Stately Skye 3rd = 6 Super Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 9 - 10 Like an Eagle | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 18:53 | 1st = 10 Like an Eagle 2nd = 16 Chester Road 3rd = 13 Grand Approach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 Wheres Mahogany | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 18:51 | 1st = 1 Wheres Mahogany 2nd = 3 Perfect Meg 3rd = 6 Big Bang Ayers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 6 Tiz Wonderful | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 18:48 | 1st = 6 Tiz Wonderful 2nd = 9 Hush Woman 3rd = 3 Imgunarollallovau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 Bad All Over | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 18:43 | 1st = 6 Bad All Over 2nd = 1 Bo Sparta 3rd = 5 Shoot No Blanks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 5 Faster Stronger | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 18:41 | 1st = 5 Faster Stronger 2nd = 7 Aristocloche 3rd = 6 Cossack Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Something Slippery | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 18:39 | 1st = 7 Something Slippery 2nd = 9 Eternal Rock 3rd = 8 Delectable Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 4 Casey Vella | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 18:37 | 1st = 4 Casey Vella 2nd = 1 Sheza Big Girl 3rd = 2 Titanic Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 Regal Knight | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 18:33 | 1st = 2 Regal Knight 2nd = 3 Soho Highroller 3rd = 1 Ymbro Toto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 5 Miss Drysdale | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 18:32 | 1st = 5 Miss Drysdale 2nd = 8 Grand Bella 3rd = 3 Heres Kath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 11 Bemuse | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 18:30 | 1st = 11 Bemuse 2nd = 12 Monde Bijou 3rd = 2 Caulfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 7 - 13 Viscount Cameron | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 18:26 | 1st = 13 Viscount Cameron 2nd = 8 Henry Joseph 3rd = 10 Pentire Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 11 Signory Shannon | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 18:25 | 1st = 11 Signory Shannon 2nd = 6 Always Over 3rd = 1 Goto The Window |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 6 Dasjon | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 18:22 | 1st = 6 Dasjon 2nd = 2 El Tigre 3rd = 1 Barbs Gamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 The Big Mach | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 18:18 | 1st = 7 The Big Mach 2nd = 5 Lombo Tattoo 3rd = 3 Buckeye Nation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 14 Tricky Syd | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 18:15 | 1st = 14 Tricky Syd 2nd = 11 Sound Barrier 3rd = 7 Ancient Spell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 4 Spark Up | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 18:14 | 1st = 4 Spark Up 2nd = 7 Gates Of Steel 3rd = 2 Calico Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 Caesar Supreme | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 18:10 | 1st = 9 Caesar Supreme 2nd = 10 Woodlands Lifeline 3rd = 7 Exceptional Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Lochinvar Aramis | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 18:05 | 1st = 2 Lochinvar Aramis 2nd = 1 Lagoon Cairo 3rd = 8 Lorian Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 9 Piclesia | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 18:01 | 1st = 9 Piclesia 2nd = 1 Costlyev 3rd = 6 Barstool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 5 Kentucky Woman | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 17:58 | 1st = 5 Kentucky Woman 2nd = 7 Calico King 3rd = 3 Benalla Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 3 Galactic Eagle | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 17:57 | 1st = 3 Galactic Eagle 2nd = 1 Son Of Lopez 3rd = 6 Chloe Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 5 Mymatemarty | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 17:53 | 1st = 5 Mymatemarty 2nd = 9 Morongla 3rd = 3 Hussons Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 5 Run Nanna | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 17:50 | 1st = 5 Run Nanna 2nd = 4 Gold Cobra 3rd = 6 Fantasy Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 6 - 1 Liquidation | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 17:46 | 1st = 1 Liquidation 2nd = 9 Prince Of Silk 3rd = 2 Ibsen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Artifactor | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 17:45 | 1st = 6 Artifactor 2nd = 4 Girlsniteout 3rd = 8 Just Got The Look |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 2 Infinate Life | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 17:42 | 1st = 2 Infinate Life 2nd = 4 Shelite 3rd = 10 Estevez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 9 Brave Knight | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 17:38 | 1st = 9 Brave Knight 2nd = 6 Ten Aces 3rd = 1 Kerrific |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 6 My Girl Lollypop | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 17:34 | 1st = 6 My Girl Lollypop 2nd = 1 Octane Patch 3rd = 2 Trigger Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 7 Berry Bromac | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 17:29 | 1st = 7 Berry Bromac 2nd = 5 Noshuhare 3rd = 11 Roxy Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 1 Even Money | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 17:25 | 1st = 1 Even Money 2nd = 2 Albert Park Lake 3rd = 8 Alanas Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 8 Mandy Rambo | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 17:20 | 1st = 8 Mandy Rambo 2nd = 5 Party Girl Becqui 3rd = 2 Esthers Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 3 Jaypee Shelby | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 17:17 | 1st = 3 Jaypee Shelby 2nd = 1 What A Collision 3rd = 6 Head On Prang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 3 The Jazzy Prince | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 17:14 | 1st = 3 The Jazzy Prince 2nd = 7 Boardies 3rd = 11 Uphebobs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 5 - 1 Seachanger | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 17:10 | 1st = 1 Seachanger 2nd = 9 Fandangle 3rd = 6 Dinglish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 4 Cruisin Carl | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 17:09 | 1st = 4 Cruisin Carl 2nd = 9 Tulhurst Vee Jay 3rd = 6 Merry Wayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 7 Triple Tee | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 17:06 | 1st = 7 Triple Tee 2nd = 8 Wanaka Gold 3rd = 4 Testate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 3 Kincaple | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 17:02 | 1st = 3 Kincaple 2nd = 7 Monumental 3rd = 8 Amherst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 10 Altius | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 16:58 | 1st = 10 Altius 2nd = 12 Storm Kite 3rd = 7 Break Card |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 6 - 3 Etrain | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 16:53 | 1st = 3 Etrain 2nd = 2 Doofunny 3rd = 1 Glenrock Doney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 3 Belltone | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 16:50 | 1st = 3 Belltone 2nd = 5 River Lad 3rd = 20 Benefaction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 7 Smooth Coupez | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 16:49 | 1st = 7 Smooth Coupez 2nd = 1 Laduni 3rd = 2 Against The Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 7 Emporacat | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 16:45 | 1st = 7 Emporacat 2nd = 10 Urgent Bells 3rd = 12 Tristamberelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 6 Biancon Rose | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 16:40 | 1st = 6 Biancon Rose 2nd = 10 Head North 3rd = 12 Minnie Mah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 7 Unrefuseable | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 16:35 | 1st = 7 Unrefuseable 2nd = 4 Line Of Conflict 3rd = 6 Dubai Prospect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 4 - 5 Apache Mak | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 16:34 | 1st = 5 Apache Mak 2nd = 13 Hard Knight 3rd = 9 Sir Kinther Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 9 Into The Sun | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 16:30 | 1st = 9 Into The Sun 2nd = 1 Finniss Storm 3rd = 7 Lexcen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 5 Ave The Snip | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 16:25 | 1st = 5 Ave The Snip 2nd = 7 Independent Mak 3rd = 1 Flag Officer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 5 Agister | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 16:20 | 1st = 5 Agister 2nd = 7 Key West 3rd = 1 Lioncub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 5 - 6 Rosewater | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 16:15 | 1st = 6 Rosewater 2nd = 1 Fire Break 3rd = 8 Be Unique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 8 Gday Old Mate | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 16:10 | 1st = 8 Gday Old Mate 2nd = 11 Mington 3rd = 12 Ultra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 3 The Sailor | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 16:09 | 1st = 3 The Sailor 2nd = 6 Sister Rosetta 3rd = 2 Plymouth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 8 Ying La | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 16:05 | 1st = 8 Ying La 2nd = 10 Tabasco Kitten 3rd = 13 Delay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 8 Mid Summer Music | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 16:00 | 1st = 8 Mid Summer Music 2nd = 6 Parables 3rd = 14 Anabaas Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 1 Chart | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 15:55 | 1st = 1 Chart 2nd = 2 Incitement 3rd = 13 Lughaat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 3 - 13 The Bing | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 15:54 | 1st = 13 The Bing 2nd = 6 Mcdonald 3rd = 4 Delta Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 4 Obsidian Dragon | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 15:50 | 1st = 4 Obsidian Dragon 2nd = 3 Riahgrand 3rd = 6 Sequallan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 4 Moneghetti | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 15:45 | 1st = 4 Moneghetti 2nd = 3 Mickey Drippin 3rd = 2 Galoubay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 6 Zaratone | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 15:40 | 1st = 6 Zaratone 2nd = 8 Royal Discretion 3rd = 1 Atomic Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 4 - 5 One Carat Racer | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 15:35 | 1st = 5 One Carat Racer 2nd = 3 Racing Stripes 3rd = 4 Alley Cat Nine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 8 Shamardashing | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 15:30 | 1st = 8 Shamardashing 2nd = 1 Raeburn 3rd = 10 Sams Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 9 Favourite Miss | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 15:25 | 1st = 9 Favourite Miss 2nd = 3 Cajun Waltz 3rd = 5 Calendar Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 1 Whobegotyou | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 15:20 | 1st = 1 Whobegotyou 2nd = 12 Lights Of Heaven 3rd = 9 Prince Obama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 4 Gundy Moon | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 15:15 | 1st = 4 Gundy Moon 2nd = 3 Politely 3rd = 6 Tuscanarrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 2 - 2 Keenelander | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 15:14 | 1st = 2 Keenelander 2nd = 1 Revy 3rd = 9 Satin Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 3 Blue Maggich | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 15:10 | 1st = 3 Blue Maggich 2nd = 7 Beleconi 3rd = 4 Homicide Hank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 8 Secret Enigma | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 15:05 | 1st = 8 Secret Enigma 2nd = 6 The Corporation 3rd = 2 On The Carpet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 2 Foxwedge | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 15:00 | 1st = 2 Foxwedge 2nd = 3 Anise 3rd = 6 Karuta Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 3 - 6 Batizta | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 14:55 | 1st = 6 Batizta 2nd = 2 Triple Treats 3rd = 1 Lady Trieu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 7 Simmering | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 14:50 | 1st = 7 Simmering 2nd = 2 King Of The Nile 3rd = 9 Daads Overtime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 10 - 5 Sirilak | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 14:46 | 1st = 5 Sirilak 2nd = 1 Captorg 3rd = 12 Sir Ram |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 2 Oakfield James | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 14:45 | 1st = 2 Oakfield James 2nd = 3 Da Pump 3rd = 10 Centabeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 15 Bel Sprinter | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 14:40 | 1st = 15 Bel Sprinter 2nd = 16 Utah Saints 3rd = 7 Stanzout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 1 - 1 Yoakam | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 14:39 | 1st = 1 Yoakam 2nd = 8 Cool Eyes 3rd = 4 Unnatural |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 3 Lemieux | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 14:35 | 1st = 3 Lemieux 2nd = 10 Flying Touchdown 3rd = 4 Billum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 10 - 11 Dazzling Heights | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 14:35 | 1st = 11 Dazzling Heights 2nd = 9 Makuini 3rd = 3 Keepa Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 2 Red Dress Marley | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 14:30 | 1st = 2 Red Dress Marley 2nd = 1 Mossego 3rd = 6 Fiesole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 3 Soviet Banker | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 14:25 | 1st = 3 Soviet Banker 2nd = 4 Ibrahimovic 3rd = 1 Leica Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 2 Sweetest Melody | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 14:20 | 1st = 2 Sweetest Melody 2nd = 8 Beg 3rd = 9 Delzera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 18 Warrant | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 14:16 | 1st = 18 Warrant 2nd = 22 Family Present 3rd = 16 Margretta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 2 - 3 Personal Glory | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 14:15 | 1st = 3 Personal Glory 2nd = 12 Smart Max 3rd = 11 Robyns Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 5 Bazzooka | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 14:10 | 1st = 5 Bazzooka 2nd = 2 Carry The Clubs 3rd = 12 Carry To Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 11 Sailors World | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 14:05 | 1st = 11 Sailors World 2nd = 9 One Rar 3rd = 8 More Than One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 1 Satin Shoes | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 14:00 | 1st = 1 Satin Shoes 2nd = 6 Metonymy 3rd = 4 Mosheen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 9 - 2 Pan Dulce | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 13:56 | 1st = 2 Pan Dulce 2nd = 10 Miss Evita 3rd = 5 Russianov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 1 Divergent | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 13:55 | 1st = 1 Divergent 2nd = 8 La Compromis 3rd = 9 Isabel Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 1 Just Sybil | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 13:50 | 1st = 1 Just Sybil 2nd = 3 Amys Glen 3rd = 4 Regalina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 5 No Touching | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 13:48 | 1st = 5 No Touching 2nd = 3 Crispiano 3rd = 13 Southern Drawl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 4 The Warrior Woman | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 13:45 | 1st = 4 The Warrior Woman 2nd = 6 Dunrossil 3rd = 3 Diamond Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 5 Ishiabeel | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 13:41 | 1st = 5 Ishiabeel 2nd = 6 Superturf 3rd = 2 Dont Say Clang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 1 - 7 Vicarage | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 13:40 | 1st = 7 Vicarage 2nd = 3 Okomon 3rd = 8 Roman Banker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 3 Availability | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 13:35 | 1st = 3 Availability 2nd = 6 Lucky Tycoon 3rd = 10 Crystal Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 3 Done Nothin Wrong | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 13:30 | 1st = 3 Done Nothin Wrong 2nd = 9 Here De Storm 3rd = 8 Malone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 1 Sepoy | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 13:25 | 1st = 1 Sepoy 2nd = 2 Golden Archer 3rd = 4 Grand Britannia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 5 Knights Command | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 13:21 | 1st = 5 Knights Command 2nd = 10 Royal Queen 3rd = 9 Margarita Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 3 Twenty Two Red | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 13:20 | 1st = 3 Twenty Two Red 2nd = 4 Brigadoon Express 3rd = 9 Zelaysie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 4 Oamaru Rose | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 13:15 | 1st = 4 Oamaru Rose 2nd = 5 Ransom Moment 3rd = 1 Hot Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 1 Foreteller | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 13:10 | 1st = 1 Foreteller 2nd = 5 Brave The Way 3rd = 4 The Verminator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 1 Counter Punch | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 13:06 | 1st = 1 Counter Punch 2nd = 11 Cape Kinaveral 3rd = 6 Karlos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 3 Miss Cutie | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 13:00 | 1st = 3 Miss Cutie 2nd = 14 Lines Of Time 3rd = 4 Bitasilk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 3 Toby | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 12:55 | 1st = 3 Toby 2nd = 2 Rain Alert 3rd = 9 Trapunto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 4 Testascana | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 12:50 | 1st = 4 Testascana 2nd = 11 Lakedro 3rd = 6 Akzar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 9 Phar Cry | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 12:46 | 1st = 9 Phar Cry 2nd = 7 Danrose 3rd = 5 Ballroom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 3 Noble Jester | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 12:45 | 1st = 3 Noble Jester 2nd = 5 Rock The Pac 3rd = 7 Blissful Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 1 Gotta Keep Cool | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 12:40 | 1st = 1 Gotta Keep Cool 2nd = 5 Onerahi Bay 3rd = 2 Texan Warney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 1 Darci Be Good | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 12:35 | 1st = 1 Darci Be Good 2nd = 3 Strike The Stars 3rd = 2 Kings Pact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 5 Celtic Dream | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 12:31 | 1st = 5 Celtic Dream 2nd = 10 Zenocoin 3rd = 3 Jafa Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 9 Just Been Lucky | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 12:25 | 1st = 9 Just Been Lucky 2nd = 2 Aladah 3rd = 8 Catashee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 4 Mafia Miss | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 12:20 | 1st = 4 Mafia Miss 2nd = 7 Traffic 3rd = 6 Shamardani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 2 Light Vision | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 12:15 | 1st = 2 Light Vision 2nd = 3 Indikator 3rd = 7 Savaging |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 2 Supremeheart | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 12:10 | 1st = 2 Supremeheart 2nd = 6 Class Of Gold 3rd = 1 All Taken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 1 Fritzy Boy | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 12:10 | 1st = 1 Fritzy Boy 2nd = 10 Fleur De Lune 3rd = 11 Smoulder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 1 Stupendous | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 11:55 | 1st = 1 Stupendous 2nd = 6 Justanexcuse 3rd = 7 Flying Alibi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 6 Its A Message | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 11:35 | 1st = 6 Its A Message 2nd = 4 Magna Carta 3rd = 9 Fletcher Baybe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 4 Excuseable | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 11:20 | 1st = 4 Excuseable 2nd = 2 Stripes 3rd = 8 What A Find |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 4 Desert Lad | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 11:00 | 1st = 4 Desert Lad 2nd = 12 Happiness Rules 3rd = 10 Tale Of Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 5 Comanche Gold | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 10:45 | 1st = 5 Comanche Gold 2nd = 2 Second Hope 3rd = 1 Fiddlers Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 4 My Scotsgrey | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 10:25 | 1st = 4 My Scotsgrey 2nd = 2 Cent Per Cent 3rd = 1 Strapped For Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 3 Platinum Zana | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 10:10 | 1st = 3 Platinum Zana 2nd = 5 Gossiping 3rd = 6 Cordova Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 1 Affairoftheheart | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 9:55 | 1st = 1 Affairoftheheart 2nd = 8 Midnight Van Damme 3rd = 7 Pinnafero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 13 Moonlightning | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 9:40 | 1st = 13 Moonlightning 2nd = 7 Wotabuzz 3rd = 4 Rule The Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 2 Toma Valea | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 9:25 | 1st = 2 Toma Valea 2nd = 7 Pokuru Boxer 3rd = 4 Uwillbeglorious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 What Happened | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 0:27 | 1st = 3 What Happened 2nd = 1 Freeway Express 3rd = 8 Pretty Much Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Conroy Flex | ||
Sat Aug 13 2011 0:07 | 1st = 6 Conroy Flex 2nd = 2 Cosmic Splendour 3rd = 1 Shambi Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 8 Gotta Get Get | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 23:47 | 1st = 8 Gotta Get Get 2nd = 2 Aimer 3rd = 5 Janitor Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 2 Mexican Dancer | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 23:27 | 1st = 2 Mexican Dancer 2nd = 6 Spicey Ebony 3rd = 4 Phase Three Ho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 2 Tigger Debello | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 23:07 | 1st = 2 Tigger Debello 2nd = 5 Kalden Beachley 3rd = 7 Kuta Coyote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Premium Love | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 22:52 | 1st = 2 Premium Love 2nd = 1 Serious Shambi 3rd = 4 Bautista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 4 Gone Too Long | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 22:37 | 1st = 4 Gone Too Long 2nd = 7 Cooper Bale 3rd = 3 Montaceto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 8 Smokey Cheese | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 22:32 | 1st = 8 Smokey Cheese 2nd = 3 Northern Gunna 3rd = 1 Ocean Deep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 3 Oxley Opal | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 22:20 | 1st = 3 Oxley Opal 2nd = 10 Forty Two Below 3rd = 6 Cosmic Splendour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Selsi Flyer | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 22:14 | 1st = 1 Selsi Flyer 2nd = 8 Hes Creative 3rd = 3 Invictus Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 1 Bralyn Beau | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 22:08 | 1st = 1 Bralyn Beau 2nd = 8 Tommy Tokaam 3rd = 6 Luv Ya Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 8 Avalanche Angel | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 22:04 | 1st = 8 Avalanche Angel 2nd = 2 Pakenham Lass 3rd = 6 Alons Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Pound Foolish | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 22:00 | 1st = 3 Pound Foolish 2nd = 6 Boonen 3rd = 4 Ima Breezin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 6 Neytiri | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 21:56 | 1st = 6 Neytiri 2nd = 4 Hurrying Bye 3rd = 3 Proven Hit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 3 Seldom Said | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 21:46 | 1st = 3 Seldom Said 2nd = 4 Dont Knocka Him 3rd = 5 Miss Brahms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Peachy | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 21:42 | 1st = 1 Peachy 2nd = 8 Superior Shirl 3rd = 5 Hail Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 7 Lorita Bale | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 21:38 | 1st = 7 Lorita Bale 2nd = 6 Schwartz Girl 3rd = 8 Gene Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Dancing Legacy | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 21:30 | 1st = 5 Dancing Legacy 2nd = 3 Vinni Gambino 3rd = 4 Living On Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 1 Zipping Lad | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 21:26 | 1st = 1 Zipping Lad 2nd = 4 Our Movie Star 3rd = 5 Fie Fie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Names Magic | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 21:25 | 1st = 1 Names Magic 2nd = 5 Barb Monelli 3rd = 7 Lightning Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 3 Arkabar | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 21:20 | 1st = 3 Arkabar 3rd = 8 Ponder Over Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 1 Mister Bo Woody | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 21:20 | 1st = 1 Mister Bo Woody 3rd = 8 Ponder Over Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Tiza King | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 21:18 | 1st = 2 Tiza King 2nd = 1 Big Galoot 3rd = 3 Shredded Cheese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 6 Apache Sancho | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 21:15 | 1st = 6 Apache Sancho 2nd = 7 Farmor Class 3rd = 4 Farmor Necessity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 3 Mcqueen | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 21:09 | 1st = 3 Mcqueen 2nd = 8 Not In Kansas 3rd = 5 Man For Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 2 Knocka Down | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 21:06 | 1st = 2 Knocka Down 2nd = 4 Mcelle 3rd = 1 Bit Smart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 10 All Honour | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 21:00 | 1st = 10 All Honour 2nd = 12 Decorated Diva 3rd = 1 Kreuzer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Bega Cheese | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 20:58 | 1st = 3 Bega Cheese 2nd = 8 Sir Harry 3rd = 7 Autumn Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 6 Crack A Lacking | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 20:55 | 1st = 6 Crack A Lacking 2nd = 7 Bar Room Blondie 3rd = 1 For Peta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 4 Gifted Red | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 20:50 | 1st = 4 Gifted Red 2nd = 1 Zebu 3rd = 6 Joans Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 8 Moss Vale | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 20:49 | 1st = 8 Moss Vale 2nd = 7 Serena To Excel 3rd = 3 Arigato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 4 Bralyn Midge | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 20:46 | 1st = 4 Bralyn Midge 2nd = 7 Orara Flash 3rd = 3 Pretty Malaika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 1 First Lady Rainbow | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 20:40 | 1st = 1 First Lady Rainbow 2nd = 6 Awesome Belmer 3rd = 4 Karinya Hando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Wheres Hannibal | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 20:38 | 1st = 4 Wheres Hannibal 2nd = 6 Fuel Pump 3rd = 2 Bremerton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 1 Last Mohican | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 20:35 | 1st = 1 Last Mohican 2nd = 6 Clear Speed 3rd = 2 Kardashian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 6 Devine Wreck | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 20:34 | 1st = 6 Devine Wreck 2nd = 1 Liability 3rd = 8 Kalden Abubo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Heezabit Rusty | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 20:30 | 1st = 4 Heezabit Rusty 2nd = 1 Sunrise Panorama 3rd = 10 Mossdale Scoty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 8 Bamidele | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 20:26 | 1st = 8 Bamidele 2nd = 4 Letter Box 3rd = 7 Black Hills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 6 Spirit Of Life | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 20:20 | 1st = 6 Spirit Of Life 2nd = 3 Sir Berengar 3rd = 4 Schilva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Gotta Chance | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 20:18 | 1st = 5 Gotta Chance 2nd = 2 Zipping Malfoy 3rd = 4 State Of Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 1 Festino Fiesta | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 20:15 | 1st = 1 Festino Fiesta 2nd = 2 Yankee Trick 3rd = 5 Ability To Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 9 Mcarmbro | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 20:10 | 1st = 9 Mcarmbro 2nd = 2 Drum Beat 3rd = 5 Its Funny Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 1 Maddie Louise | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 20:06 | 1st = 1 Maddie Louise 2nd = 8 Gordon Ghekko 3rd = 3 Sunny Cowgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 9 Metro Mike | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 20:00 | 1st = 9 Metro Mike 2nd = 7 Smooth Freddy 3rd = 6 Kenshi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Annmala Magic | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 19:58 | 1st = 1 Annmala Magic 2nd = 7 Aralu Bale 3rd = 2 Upon A Thyme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 5 Bit Of Speed | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 19:55 | 1st = 5 Bit Of Speed 2nd = 7 It All Counts 3rd = 6 Ritzy Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 Free Advice | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 19:50 | 1st = 1 Free Advice 2nd = 10 Justaregularguy 3rd = 5 River Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 7 Smiley Cloud | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 19:46 | 1st = 7 Smiley Cloud 2nd = 6 Sad Movies 3rd = 5 Late Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 10 Satellite Ace | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 19:40 | 1st = 10 Satellite Ace 2nd = 11 And Heres Johnny 3rd = 8 Buddys Spider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 John Connor | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 19:38 | 1st = 6 John Connor 2nd = 2 Its Manic 3rd = 7 Chicago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 7 Aussie Flyer | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 19:35 | 1st = 7 Aussie Flyer 2nd = 8 Rev Head 3rd = 5 Petal Picken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Turbo Tate | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 19:30 | 1st = 7 Turbo Tate 2nd = 3 Brulea Charlie 3rd = 8 Luv Tha Aces Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 4 Big Thursday | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 19:26 | 1st = 4 Big Thursday 2nd = 6 Billy Brady 3rd = 2 Roman Nose Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 9 Bart Maverick | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 19:20 | 1st = 9 Bart Maverick 2nd = 6 Mirfak Prince 3rd = 1 Ted Butler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Icebox | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 19:18 | 1st = 2 Icebox 2nd = 8 Miss Domino 3rd = 5 Crafty Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 7 Lakoda Squaw | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 19:15 | 1st = 7 Lakoda Squaw 2nd = 2 Waverly Creek 3rd = 8 Sweet Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Just A Blue Chip | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 19:10 | 1st = 1 Just A Blue Chip 2nd = 7 Slick Bromac 3rd = 5 Ballbarboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 3 Buster Zarr | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 19:07 | 1st = 3 Buster Zarr 2nd = 5 Stillwater Girl 3rd = 8 Restless Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 11 Passaro | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 19:02 | 1st = 11 Passaro 2nd = 1 My Paysan 3rd = 3 Hezaliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Beema Keroma | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 19:00 | 1st = 8 Beema Keroma 2nd = 7 New Years Day 3rd = 2 Mister Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 7 Spring News | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 18:57 | 1st = 7 Spring News 2nd = 1 Extra Factor 3rd = 8 Blue Beyond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 5 Kinetica | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 18:55 | 1st = 5 Kinetica 2nd = 3 Alyry 3rd = 7 Snoopy Doopy Doo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 10 Torque Royale | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 18:52 | 1st = 10 Torque Royale 2nd = 5 Tiger Lane 3rd = 3 Asituation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 3 Wiginate | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 18:50 | 1st = 3 Wiginate 2nd = 1 Codys Mark 3rd = 8 Lucy Roxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 9 - 13 Battle Ace | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 18:46 | 1st = 13 Battle Ace 2nd = 4 Dantes Gold 3rd = 5 Red Geisha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Amys Lakoda | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 18:42 | 1st = 3 Amys Lakoda 2nd = 2 Robeson 3rd = 1 Ginnagin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Zoro | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 18:37 | 1st = 1 Zoro 2nd = 4 Warieda Lad 3rd = 8 Lynchman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Gold Pledge | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 18:36 | 1st = 2 Gold Pledge 2nd = 6 Kalimna Force 3rd = 1 Scooter Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 8 West Bank | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 18:32 | 1st = 8 West Bank 2nd = 5 Saw Bones 3rd = 1 Garland Jock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 3 Blackbriar | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 18:31 | 1st = 3 Blackbriar 2nd = 9 Firedrake 3rd = 2 Phantom Verde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Blissfull Mood | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 18:27 | 1st = 7 Blissfull Mood 2nd = 4 Yellow Diamond 3rd = 11 No Good At Maths |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Foolish Maid | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 18:23 | 1st = 6 Foolish Maid 2nd = 2 Wazza Ring In 3rd = 1 Chocolate Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 9 The Market Minor | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 18:18 | 1st = 9 The Market Minor 2nd = 2 Barabas 3rd = 6 Deadly Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 4 Madame La Zonga | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 18:17 | 1st = 4 Madame La Zonga 2nd = 5 Ikari Boy 3rd = 1 Kayliah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 6 Go Mini Mouse | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 18:15 | 1st = 6 Go Mini Mouse 2nd = 9 Simply Sweet 3rd = 4 Nana Cook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 1 Hibernian | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 18:11 | 1st = 1 Hibernian 2nd = 4 Leonora Pride 3rd = 3 Jackaroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Merry Wayne | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 18:05 | 1st = 1 Merry Wayne 2nd = 9 Assault Corps 3rd = 7 Kims A Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Highland Dancer | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 18:02 | 1st = 3 Highland Dancer 2nd = 6 Thorton Rose 3rd = 4 Jazzin About |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Bootmaker | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 18:01 | 1st = 3 Bootmaker 2nd = 1 Bullbar Toots 3rd = 5 Albenator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Koowee Tooey | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 17:57 | 1st = 2 Koowee Tooey 2nd = 1 Another President 3rd = 10 Jacquis Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 7 Gotta Problem | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 17:54 | 1st = 7 Gotta Problem 2nd = 8 Courageous Lee 3rd = 1 Ironbark Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 1 General Mazeratti | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 17:53 | 1st = 1 General Mazeratti 2nd = 7 Manning 3rd = 4 Cardinal Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 3 Cowboy Cadillac | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 17:49 | 1st = 3 Cowboy Cadillac 2nd = 1 Just Call Me Joe 3rd = 2 Baileys Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Izy Boss | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 17:45 | 1st = 1 Izy Boss 2nd = 5 Dayseas Judy 3rd = 2 Cav Here |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Burrawonga Joy | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 17:44 | 1st = 3 Burrawonga Joy 2nd = 8 Jaimandy Pat 3rd = 1 Wheres Jacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Extreme Fire | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 17:40 | 1st = 1 Extreme Fire 2nd = 3 Ante Up 3rd = 5 Satellite Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 6 Royal Culture | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 17:36 | 1st = 6 Royal Culture 2nd = 4 Princess Grandera 3rd = 2 Undercover Lizzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 5 Number Krunch | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 17:32 | 1st = 5 Number Krunch 2nd = 2 Olay Zara 3rd = 4 Glory of Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Tat Oscar | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 17:27 | 1st = 1 Tat Oscar 2nd = 5 Target Octane 3rd = 6 Quick Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Boot And Scoot | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 17:24 | 1st = 3 Boot And Scoot 2nd = 1 Cheating Charlie 3rd = 6 California Strip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 7 Soldier Boy | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 17:18 | 1st = 7 Soldier Boy 2nd = 6 Samantha Sparkle 3rd = 2 First Shilling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 6 Piclesia | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 17:17 | 1st = 6 Piclesia 2nd = 9 Adoranova 3rd = 5 Forethought |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 1 Berridale Queen | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 17:14 | 1st = 1 Berridale Queen 2nd = 3 Greysynd Elite 3rd = 2 Im Thirsty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Mr Negative | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 17:07 | 1st = 6 Mr Negative 2nd = 8 Cool Runnings 3rd = 1 Donny Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Jacks Revenge | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 17:05 | 1st = 4 Jacks Revenge 2nd = 7 Nicko 3rd = 3 Grandulater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 7 Regal Eagle | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 17:02 | 1st = 7 Regal Eagle 2nd = 4 Billy Badlands 3rd = 1 Lacy Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 5 Troy Can | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 16:58 | 1st = 5 Troy Can 2nd = 13 Strawberry Beau 3rd = 3 Cockeyed Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 2 Greysynd Raider | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 16:55 | 1st = 2 Greysynd Raider 2nd = 8 Lil Miss Flemo 3rd = 7 Kabookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 9 - 10 Rose Of Barabba | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 16:52 | 1st = 10 Rose Of Barabba 2nd = 3 Ballypatrick 3rd = 1 Just A Giggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 My Argument | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 16:49 | 1st = 1 My Argument 2nd = 3 Little Lucas 3rd = 5 Booma Tige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Disco State | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 16:49 | 1st = 1 Disco State 2nd = 7 Travs Miracle 3rd = 2 Star Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Magne | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 16:44 | 1st = 3 Magne 2nd = 2 Da Ginstir 3rd = 5 Forest Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 8 - 5 Mohtashem | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 16:41 | 1st = 5 Mohtashem 2nd = 11 Watertight 3rd = 6 Footstepsinthedust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 7 Yaseen The Light | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 16:40 | 1st = 7 Yaseen The Light 2nd = 1 Golden Image 3rd = 4 Another Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 6 Nick of Time | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 16:39 | 1st = 6 Nick of Time 2nd = 8 Olay Angel 3rd = 2 Helele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 1 Hangover Henry | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 16:36 | 1st = 1 Hangover Henry 2nd = 12 Cachaca 3rd = 13 Ceramic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 2 Landuncan | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 16:32 | 1st = 2 Landuncan 2nd = 3 Primeval Demand 3rd = 9 Tumblebug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 Charlie Charlie | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 16:31 | 1st = 5 Charlie Charlie 2nd = 6 Voltage Line 3rd = 3 Janets Amazon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Bessy Blue | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 16:29 | 1st = 6 Bessy Blue 2nd = 8 Gunny Gibbs 3rd = 10 Icy Relic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 8 - 4 Silky Smooth | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 16:25 | 1st = 4 Silky Smooth 2nd = 9 Magic Zulu 3rd = 8 Eight Cards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 6 Trustee Brown | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 16:20 | 1st = 6 Trustee Brown 2nd = 8 Little Grey Teapot 3rd = 2 Irish Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 4 John Boy | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 16:17 | 1st = 4 John Boy 2nd = 9 Starshot 3rd = 6 Blue Talent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 4 Rolling High | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 16:14 | 1st = 4 Rolling High 2nd = 12 Scarlett Rose 3rd = 6 Sezero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 15 Jali | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 16:09 | 1st = 15 Jali 2nd = 14 Bidden 3rd = 12 Oh My Papa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 My Cousin Vito | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 16:08 | 1st = 2 My Cousin Vito 2nd = 8 Winds Worth 3rd = 1 Our Blueagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Shamad | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 16:06 | 1st = 3 Shamad 2nd = 6 Flaming Tango 3rd = 7 Levitator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Power Of Babel | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 16:01 | 1st = 3 Power Of Babel 2nd = 8 Ess Are Vee 3rd = 4 Lifes A Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 5 Nabali | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 16:00 | 1st = 5 Nabali 2nd = 6 Wild West 3rd = 13 Celestial Kingdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 9 Big Spirit | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 15:59 | 1st = 9 Big Spirit 2nd = 6 Rocket Science 3rd = 2 Head Tuner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 11 Rapid Leica Dane | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 15:56 | 1st = 11 Rapid Leica Dane 2nd = 3 Spirit Of Flatley 3rd = 15 Comahni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Aston Elite | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 15:55 | 1st = 4 Aston Elite 2nd = 8 Wheres Pancho 3rd = 2 Lorian Rip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 1 Okane | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 15:52 | 1st = 1 Okane 2nd = 4 Emvoss 3rd = 6 Confident |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 5 Rebellious Rebel | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 15:51 | 1st = 5 Rebellious Rebel 2nd = 7 Cosmic Law 3rd = 4 Nancy Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Lady Contender | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 15:49 | 1st = 5 Lady Contender 2nd = 2 Tickets On Tiki 3rd = 8 Four Way Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 7 - 9 Theres Only One | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 15:45 | 1st = 9 Theres Only One 2nd = 7 Il Sogno 3rd = 6 Fashion Wah Wah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 3 Earl Of Vasse | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 15:40 | 1st = 3 Earl Of Vasse 2nd = 7 Crown Of War 3rd = 2 Rivale Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Louie Louie | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 15:39 | 1st = 7 Louie Louie 2nd = 4 Greysynd Tsunami 3rd = 1 Nikita Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 2 Uchimura | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 15:35 | 1st = 2 Uchimura 2nd = 5 Artechs 3rd = 8 Orchestral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Wheres He Gone | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 15:34 | 1st = 8 Wheres He Gone 2nd = 1 Rutherford 3rd = 2 Eagle Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 1 Riebeek | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 15:30 | 1st = 1 Riebeek 2nd = 8 Buckmoore 3rd = 5 Last Day Friday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Fermin Bale | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 15:26 | 1st = 1 Fermin Bale 2nd = 6 Lightning Thief 3rd = 5 Cody Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 3 Buck n Spin | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 15:25 | 1st = 3 Buck n Spin 2nd = 5 Tiaralae 3rd = 2 Long Shorts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 6 Fanagalo | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 15:21 | 1st = 6 Fanagalo 2nd = 9 Ymbro Toto 3rd = 7 Machin Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Bonnie Jakit | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 15:20 | 1st = 3 Bonnie Jakit 2nd = 1 Isabella Rare 3rd = 5 Teddy Bear Sav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 5 Pointe Dancer | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 15:17 | 1st = 5 Pointe Dancer 2nd = 4 Gday Old Mate 3rd = 2 Space Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 7 Jerezana | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 15:13 | 1st = 7 Jerezana 2nd = 8 Falco Star 3rd = 3 Motspur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Phyllis Ellen | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 15:09 | 1st = 1 Phyllis Ellen 2nd = 6 Royal Drill 3rd = 7 Cruising Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 6 - 10 Sarge In Charge | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 15:05 | 1st = 10 Sarge In Charge 2nd = 2 Ortayga 3rd = 12 Prince Obama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 1 Jacobyte | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 15:00 | 1st = 1 Jacobyte 2nd = 9 Classitheatre 3rd = 3 Ave The Snip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Gypsy Spy | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 14:59 | 1st = 1 Gypsy Spy 2nd = 8 Alliras Boy 3rd = 7 Pints Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 10 Kates Dream | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 14:55 | 1st = 10 Kates Dream 2nd = 3 Heaven For Sure 3rd = 7 Billy Whitesox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 9 Tokamak | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 14:50 | 1st = 9 Tokamak 2nd = 11 Eucumbene 3rd = 3 Jacopo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 6 Go Slow | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 14:46 | 1st = 6 Go Slow 2nd = 1 Uno Star 3rd = 4 Piper Palmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 8 Robson Street | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 14:45 | 1st = 8 Robson Street 2nd = 2 Laduni 3rd = 5 Otoole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 6 Ymbro Wow | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 14:41 | 1st = 6 Ymbro Wow 2nd = 9 Master Kiesey 3rd = 4 Red Hot Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 3 Crystal Doll | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 14:37 | 1st = 3 Crystal Doll 2nd = 2 Tamban 3rd = 6 Moroccan Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Gold Tiger | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 14:35 | 1st = 1 Gold Tiger 2nd = 8 Uno Blackjack 3rd = 3 Kevin Oh Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 3 Richn Unhitched | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 14:33 | 1st = 3 Richn Unhitched 2nd = 9 Top Jaydee 3rd = 1 Silent Predator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Hot Effort | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 14:29 | 1st = 3 Hot Effort 2nd = 1 Allen Eddie 3rd = 5 Twist And Shout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 5 - 3 Cool Diva | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 14:25 | 1st = 3 Cool Diva 2nd = 1 Deliver The Dream 3rd = 8 Mesmerize Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 4 Chicago Lights | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 14:20 | 1st = 4 Chicago Lights 2nd = 6 Prager 3rd = 8 Hazed Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Bad Boy Pedro | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 14:19 | 1st = 3 Bad Boy Pedro 2nd = 6 Honky Tonk Girl 3rd = 4 Firing First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 5 Inaction | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 14:15 | 1st = 5 Inaction 2nd = 7 Lady Dynamo 3rd = 10 Diamond Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 6 Road To Summer | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 14:10 | 1st = 6 Road To Summer 2nd = 1 Carbon Taikun 3rd = 13 Otimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Sisco Diamond | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 14:06 | 1st = 2 Sisco Diamond 2nd = 8 Carlow Queen 3rd = 7 Hafren Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Dream Catch Me | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 14:01 | 1st = 1 Dream Catch Me 2nd = 2 He Has Risen 3rd = 5 Joes Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Lota Costa | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 14:00 | 1st = 8 Lota Costa 2nd = 1 Fancy Fuel 3rd = 3 Dyna Callina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 5 Untoward | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 13:57 | 1st = 5 Untoward 2nd = 9 Freekeh 3rd = 6 Gotcha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 13 Onetimeatbandcamp | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 13:53 | 1st = 13 Onetimeatbandcamp 2nd = 7 Shotibbar 3rd = 15 Catchions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Mission Complete | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 13:50 | 1st = 2 Mission Complete 2nd = 8 Cobra Show 3rd = 6 Yippas Oh Nine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 4 - 1 Johnnydrama | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 13:46 | 1st = 1 Johnnydrama 2nd = 8 Counterfall 3rd = 2 Typeface |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 Allen Bajardo | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 13:44 | 1st = 5 Allen Bajardo 2nd = 4 Holota Rosie 3rd = 8 Arvos Stroller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 4 Right Honourable | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 13:42 | 1st = 4 Right Honourable 2nd = 2 Ancient Spell 3rd = 9 Husson Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 12 Resounding Miss | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 13:38 | 1st = 12 Resounding Miss 2nd = 2 Joey 3rd = 7 Bakarje Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 4 Manor House | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 13:34 | 1st = 4 Manor House 2nd = 11 Happy Hussy 3rd = 13 More Bubbly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 6 Andrews Courage | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 13:31 | 1st = 6 Andrews Courage 2nd = 1 Hey Kobyboyn 3rd = 7 Spellbound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Pure Ecko | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 13:27 | 1st = 5 Pure Ecko 2nd = 4 Walking Dream 3rd = 2 Prenup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 6 Thunda Thighs | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 13:23 | 1st = 6 Thunda Thighs 2nd = 7 Mirage Royale 3rd = 9 Homebush Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 3 Go Amigo | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 13:22 | 1st = 3 Go Amigo 2nd = 8 All Fear 3rd = 4 Halod Be Thy Name |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 2 Flaming Circle | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 13:18 | 1st = 2 Flaming Circle 2nd = 7 Starlist 3rd = 3 Long Journey Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 7 Dyna Erina | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 13:14 | 1st = 7 Dyna Erina 2nd = 3 Northern Rambler 3rd = 2 Corazon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 3 - 5 Lethal Arrow | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 13:10 | 1st = 5 Lethal Arrow 2nd = 4 Kudeta 3rd = 6 Terra Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Dyna Helga | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 13:09 | 1st = 7 Dyna Helga 2nd = 1 Rubylicious 3rd = 2 Sarnoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 9 Ziggys Crown | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 13:03 | 1st = 9 Ziggys Crown 2nd = 5 Please Consider 3rd = 1 King Rodney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Healing Crystal | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 13:03 | 1st = 1 Healing Crystal 2nd = 6 Tonys Pedro 3rd = 2 Rotkara Jackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 9 Dancing Attendance | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 12:58 | 1st = 9 Dancing Attendance 2nd = 2 The Heights 3rd = 3 Frontal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 3 Mr Issues | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 12:53 | 1st = 3 Mr Issues 2nd = 8 Pyfo Mostly 3rd = 6 Serene Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 4 Homebush Time | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 12:44 | 1st = 4 Homebush Time 2nd = 8 Homebush Nelson 3rd = 3 Thrilling Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 1 Alchiba | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 12:39 | 1st = 1 Alchiba 2nd = 9 Mison DEtoile 3rd = 5 Explorer Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Bestie Bale | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 12:35 | 1st = 2 Bestie Bale 2nd = 3 Miss Andretti 3rd = 7 Lektra Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 2 - 4 Capecover | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 12:30 | 1st = 4 Capecover 2nd = 1 Desert Master 3rd = 5 Famous Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 3 Contani | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 12:24 | 1st = 3 Contani 2nd = 10 Twilight Reef 3rd = 9 Star Topaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 3 Lotto Profit | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 12:23 | 1st = 3 Lotto Profit 2nd = 2 What A Mate 3rd = 4 Ask Please |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 5 Thumbtacks | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 12:18 | 1st = 5 Thumbtacks 2nd = 4 Brazen Babe 3rd = 9 Zoot Suit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 3 Bullicourt Dylan | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 12:13 | 1st = 3 Bullicourt Dylan 2nd = 5 Future Legend 3rd = 7 Heathers Shelby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 5 Penies From | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 12:05 | 1st = 5 Penies From 2nd = 8 Lansvale Spark 3rd = 2 Glenaddis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 6 Snip It Fast | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 12:00 | 1st = 6 Snip It Fast 2nd = 7 Soweto Belle 3rd = 3 Castelera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 6 Salt Ash | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 11:57 | 1st = 6 Salt Ash 2nd = 8 Maganda Lady 3rd = 4 Five More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 1 - 4 Kerdem | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 11:50 | 1st = 4 Kerdem 2nd = 1 Morsonique 3rd = 5 Zealous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 6 Sheeza Meesha | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 11:46 | 1st = 6 Sheeza Meesha 2nd = 3 Alamein Fats 3rd = 1 Chasin Crows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 1 Samadhi | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 11:44 | 1st = 1 Samadhi 2nd = 4 Al Juman 3rd = 2 Shadow Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 8 Homebush Kitty | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 11:29 | 1st = 8 Homebush Kitty 2nd = 4 Inigo Jones 3rd = 6 Homebush Tex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Indeed Unique | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 11:11 | 1st = 1 Indeed Unique 2nd = 7 Chainsaw Pete 3rd = 4 Another Sparky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 4 Crystal Sal | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 10:54 | 1st = 4 Crystal Sal 2nd = 1 Impulse Buyer 3rd = 3 Homebush Sarge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 2 Paddo Score | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 10:36 | 1st = 2 Paddo Score 2nd = 6 Branch Lane 3rd = 5 Homebush Sarina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 8 Nelly Flaherty | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 10:19 | 1st = 8 Nelly Flaherty 2nd = 2 That Is All 3rd = 4 Manaia Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 2 Homebush Bernie | ||
Wed Jul 13 2011 10:02 | 1st = 2 Homebush Bernie 2nd = 6 Sammy Ruby 3rd = 7 Homebush Batman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 1 Octagon | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 22:42 | 1st = 1 Octagon 2nd = 3 Aralu Bale 3rd = 2 Miss Twinks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 1 Amarula | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 22:32 | 1st = 1 Amarula 2nd = 8 Three Tradies 3rd = 2 Centennial Bark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Arvos Hannah | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 22:24 | 1st = 2 Arvos Hannah 2nd = 1 Tat Awesome 3rd = 4 Dyna Dara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 2 Dang Shen | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 22:15 | 1st = 2 Dang Shen 2nd = 4 Capetown Gem 3rd = 1 Mythical Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 7 Vaidosa | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 22:10 | 1st = 7 Vaidosa 2nd = 5 San Jose 3rd = 10 Garrys Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Dargo Devil | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 22:05 | 1st = 2 Dargo Devil 2nd = 5 Sandy Bubba 3rd = 1 Ella Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Recuperate | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 22:00 | 1st = 3 Recuperate 2nd = 8 Smokey Cheese 3rd = 1 Dancing Jay Lo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Pennys Angel | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 21:56 | 1st = 2 Pennys Angel 2nd = 6 Makari Girl 3rd = 3 Didak Outwide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 2 Lucinda Jane | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 21:52 | 1st = 2 Lucinda Jane 2nd = 5 Nick of Time 3rd = 1 Kaitlyns Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 Tiza King | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 21:48 | 1st = 5 Tiza King 2nd = 8 True Crystal 3rd = 6 Zoltina Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Stir It Up | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 21:44 | 1st = 1 Stir It Up 2nd = 6 Sunny Cowgirl 3rd = 7 Four Exotic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Kishar Bale | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 21:40 | 1st = 3 Kishar Bale 2nd = 7 Steamy Thoughts 3rd = 6 Emerley Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 5 Tadmore Dunoon | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 21:36 | 1st = 5 Tadmore Dunoon 2nd = 3 Miki Moto Mike 3rd = 4 Strappers Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 2 Iron Bar Lenny | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 21:32 | 1st = 2 Iron Bar Lenny 2nd = 1 Silk Degrees 3rd = 5 Red Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Barrabas | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 21:28 | 1st = 7 Barrabas 2nd = 2 Fierce Weetbix 3rd = 6 Excel To Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Finishing Style | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 21:24 | 1st = 6 Finishing Style 2nd = 4 Five Gold Rings 3rd = 1 Rival Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Cease To Panic | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 21:20 | 1st = 7 Cease To Panic 2nd = 4 Logan Bale 3rd = 6 Dyna Impy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 5 Ella Lucy | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 21:16 | 1st = 5 Ella Lucy 2nd = 1 Rattle Gun 3rd = 3 Hellyeah Geoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 6 Winsome Shiraz | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 21:12 | 1st = 6 Winsome Shiraz 2nd = 1 Wally Slater 3rd = 5 Mr Meana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Parker Bale | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 21:08 | 1st = 2 Parker Bale 2nd = 3 Tip Rat 3rd = 7 Ziebell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Stress Rate | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 21:04 | 1st = 8 Stress Rate 2nd = 2 Beltah Magic 3rd = 4 Kay Cee Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Chaos Master | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 21:00 | 1st = 8 Chaos Master 2nd = 2 Tinashe Bale 3rd = 7 Gotham Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Miss Roman Nose | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 20:56 | 1st = 1 Miss Roman Nose 2nd = 4 Clydes Angel 3rd = 3 Shanlyn Joaney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 9 Ambassador Love | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 20:52 | 1st = 9 Ambassador Love 2nd = 2 Persian Oil 3rd = 8 Brimary Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 3 Arvos Vixen | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 20:48 | 1st = 3 Arvos Vixen 2nd = 5 Tapestry Lace 3rd = 1 Sonic Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Citi Hawk | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 20:44 | 1st = 2 Citi Hawk 2nd = 4 Ima Hornet 3rd = 8 Railroad Blackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Touch Of Lankan | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 20:40 | 1st = 8 Touch Of Lankan 2nd = 4 Long Gully Jack 3rd = 5 Admiral Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 3 Bramis Angel | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 20:36 | 1st = 3 Bramis Angel 2nd = 1 Shy Colour 3rd = 4 Harley Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 4 Prince Diablo | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 20:32 | 1st = 4 Prince Diablo 2nd = 8 Cool Gift 3rd = 7 Take Over Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Dino Ferrari | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 20:28 | 1st = 2 Dino Ferrari 2nd = 8 Sweet Time 3rd = 7 Wheres Steve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Black Opal | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 20:24 | 1st = 8 Black Opal 2nd = 2 Give em Curry 3rd = 1 Berkele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Harison Bale | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 20:20 | 1st = 2 Harison Bale 2nd = 5 Judis Belle 3rd = 9 Luvia Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 3 Rulla Midnight | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 20:16 | 1st = 3 Rulla Midnight 2nd = 2 Topline Usain 3rd = 5 Lucky Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 2 Proven Idaho | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 20:12 | 1st = 2 Proven Idaho 2nd = 5 Kingies Fantasy 3rd = 8 My Mazerati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 9 Lets Celebrate | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 20:08 | 1st = 9 Lets Celebrate 2nd = 3 Pure Bitter 3rd = 4 Surfin Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Carlinford Sam | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 20:04 | 1st = 2 Carlinford Sam 2nd = 3 Diego Garcia 3rd = 1 Deagon Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Natural Flame | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 20:00 | 1st = 7 Natural Flame 2nd = 1 Bandanna Lad 3rd = 3 Arnalda Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 3 Arrow On Fire | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 19:56 | 1st = 3 Arrow On Fire 2nd = 8 Chase The Shiraz 3rd = 7 Bashys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 7 Things Missing | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 19:52 | 1st = 7 Things Missing 2nd = 6 Tuiaki 3rd = 8 Undisputed Dos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 Dins Echo | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 19:48 | 1st = 6 Dins Echo 2nd = 1 Dyna Corey 3rd = 3 Wheres Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Pretty Place | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 19:44 | 1st = 8 Pretty Place 2nd = 1 Lady Chill 3rd = 2 Bogie Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Beer Karma | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 19:41 | 1st = 2 Beer Karma 2nd = 1 Jacks Tiger 3rd = 8 My Boy Carrumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 4 Riley Diary | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 19:38 | 1st = 4 Riley Diary 2nd = 1 Other One 3rd = 7 Sheldon Cooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 5 Aston Tyler | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 19:35 | 1st = 5 Aston Tyler 2nd = 6 Casual Trick 3rd = 3 Dance Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Sarsaparilla | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 19:31 | 1st = 2 Sarsaparilla 2nd = 8 Conchalio 3rd = 4 Josh Milne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 3 Coco Lightning | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 19:27 | 1st = 3 Coco Lightning 2nd = 2 Regal Thunder 3rd = 8 Pure Rampage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Franklin Fury | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 19:24 | 1st = 1 Franklin Fury 2nd = 5 Is It You 3rd = 4 Battle Gear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 2 Elusive Ace | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 19:21 | 1st = 2 Elusive Ace 2nd = 6 Karloo Shacoby 3rd = 3 Amarina Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Aston Thomas | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 19:17 | 1st = 1 Aston Thomas 2nd = 9 Boss Bobbity Bob 3rd = 6 Cyril |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 8 Sansion | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 19:13 | 1st = 8 Sansion 2nd = 2 Red Reward 3rd = 4 Swift Callah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Delfina Bale | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 19:09 | 1st = 1 Delfina Bale 2nd = 2 Warrabilla 3rd = 6 Closing Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 1 Dijamaka Money | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 19:05 | 1st = 1 Dijamaka Money 2nd = 2 Master Hugh 3rd = 5 My Trumpet Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Pies Twenty Ten | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 19:02 | 1st = 8 Pies Twenty Ten 2nd = 1 Teuret 3rd = 2 Quiet Achiever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 7 Liz Swan | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 18:58 | 1st = 7 Liz Swan 2nd = 5 Spiral Secret 3rd = 6 Laurel Ayres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 4 Ledaro Holly | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 18:55 | 1st = 4 Ledaro Holly 2nd = 6 Jockey Needed 3rd = 7 Porplyzia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Busta With Spots | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 18:53 | 1st = 3 Busta With Spots 2nd = 7 Wot Price Agro 3rd = 5 Hayride Noanie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 2 Pluto Power | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 18:49 | 1st = 2 Pluto Power 2nd = 3 Oh Watta Mover 3rd = 5 Barneys Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Sheza Delight | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 18:46 | 1st = 3 Sheza Delight 2nd = 1 Velocity Benz 3rd = 9 Cold Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 6 Lika Whisper | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 18:43 | 1st = 6 Lika Whisper 2nd = 7 Patrick Stirling 3rd = 5 Kingsbrae Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 7 Persuade | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 18:40 | 1st = 7 Persuade 2nd = 6 Malouda 3rd = 4 Sandeez Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Rock Fish | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 18:37 | 1st = 4 Rock Fish 2nd = 2 Livio Bale 3rd = 5 Adjust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 12 Whiskey Throttle | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 18:32 | 1st = 12 Whiskey Throttle 2nd = 4 Hesapleasure 3rd = 3 Mehturt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 8 Stefan Bale | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 18:27 | 1st = 8 Stefan Bale 2nd = 6 Connors Fury 3rd = 2 Lucent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 8 Kenzie Monelli | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 18:23 | 1st = 8 Kenzie Monelli 2nd = 6 Challis 3rd = 1 Ned Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 5 Offers | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 18:19 | 1st = 5 Offers 2nd = 8 Wheres Makayla 3rd = 7 Flynns Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Fairfield Race 8 - 9 Figo | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 18:13 | 1st = 9 Figo 2nd = 3 Mccarron 3rd = 2 Sumatran Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 5 Allen Banter | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 18:10 | 1st = 5 Allen Banter 2nd = 6 Flight Control 3rd = 1 Jacs Mate Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 3 Ripley Reason | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 18:05 | 1st = 3 Ripley Reason 2nd = 7 Bluewater 3rd = 2 Back On Schedule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 4 Franco Renegade | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 17:59 | 1st = 4 Franco Renegade 2nd = 6 Cromac Johnny 3rd = 5 Flamin Tact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 6 Lady Elora | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 17:55 | 1st = 6 Lady Elora 2nd = 5 Go Mini Mouse 3rd = 2 Big Blue Not |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 4 Pedros Finest | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 17:50 | 1st = 4 Pedros Finest 2nd = 2 Zippstar 3rd = 1 Disraeli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Fairfield Race 7 - 8 Master Joy | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 17:45 | 1st = 8 Master Joy 2nd = 3 Kynuna Boo 3rd = 9 Seshny Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 3 Valdahree | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 17:40 | 1st = 3 Valdahree 2nd = 2 Battsy Monelli 3rd = 4 Mister Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Mirage | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 17:34 | 1st = 1 Mirage 2nd = 4 Mister Riddle 3rd = 5 Dark Madness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Dyna Erina | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 17:28 | 1st = 3 Dyna Erina 2nd = 5 Saint Neo 3rd = 1 Bowstreet Sentry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 9 Machnifico | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 17:22 | 1st = 9 Machnifico 2nd = 6 Sir Kale 3rd = 11 Delirium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 2 Kalden Aurora | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 17:19 | 1st = 2 Kalden Aurora 2nd = 3 Ambrose Assassin 3rd = 4 Metal Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Miss Indica | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 17:15 | 1st = 2 Miss Indica 2nd = 6 Jacka 3rd = 4 Apache Pooch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Fairfield Race 6 - 5 Goeslikell | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 17:10 | 1st = 5 Goeslikell 2nd = 8 Internationalplayboy 3rd = 7 Lombo Alliance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Paris Montana | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 17:07 | 1st = 1 Paris Montana 2nd = 4 Paddys Miss 3rd = 3 Bills Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 15 Olivia Grace | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 17:03 | 1st = 15 Olivia Grace 2nd = 4 Miami Ink 3rd = 3 Afrisky Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 4 Stealthy Grando | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 17:00 | 1st = 4 Stealthy Grando 2nd = 1 War Zones Best 3rd = 7 Stringy Bark Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 3 Nicto Lad | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 16:56 | 1st = 3 Nicto Lad 2nd = 7 Active Beauty 3rd = 4 Mrs Hollyfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 5 Director Whitby | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 16:50 | 1st = 5 Director Whitby 2nd = 9 Who Thru Teddy 3rd = 6 Our Dezzy Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 9 Bank Roll | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 16:47 | 1st = 9 Bank Roll 2nd = 4 Noaki Pace 3rd = 1 Leica Drill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Fairfield Race 5 - 1 Sir Swinger | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 16:42 | 1st = 1 Sir Swinger 2nd = 9 Stephanie Major 3rd = 5 Elusive Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 5 Royal Asset | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 16:39 | 1st = 5 Royal Asset 2nd = 4 Bit Frisky 3rd = 2 Miss Black Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 4 Nadine Dream | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 16:38 | 1st = 4 Nadine Dream 2nd = 5 Johnny Mei Wong 3rd = 3 College Fund |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 17 Upsala | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 16:36 | 1st = 17 Upsala 2nd = 9 Show A Lion Heart 3rd = 4 Lake George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 8 Samcro | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 16:32 | 1st = 8 Samcro 2nd = 6 Willodrie 3rd = 3 Mavis Winifred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 9 - 1 Lioncub | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 16:28 | 1st = 1 Lioncub 2nd = 3 Malambo 3rd = 10 Upon This Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 4 Testate | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 16:24 | 1st = 4 Testate 2nd = 2 Dark Knight 3rd = 11 Rose Of Nirvana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 2 Shot Putt | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 16:20 | 1st = 2 Shot Putt 2nd = 4 Hurriconi 3rd = 10 Hemony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 4 Misty Mel | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 16:17 | 1st = 4 Misty Mel 2nd = 7 Tisharna 3rd = 8 Shipoopi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 10 Our Shoe In | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 16:13 | 1st = 10 Our Shoe In 2nd = 6 Cillas Earl 3rd = 4 Makarewa Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 2 Sweet Talking Guy | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 16:10 | 1st = 2 Sweet Talking Guy 2nd = 4 Chosen King 3rd = 6 Naadji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Blazentom | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 16:09 | 1st = 3 Blazentom 2nd = 10 Franco Emerger 3rd = 7 Polar Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 6 All Over Texas | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 16:07 | 1st = 6 All Over Texas 2nd = 1 Moot Hill Leader 3rd = 2 Rubal Noon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Fairfield Race 4 - 7 Tori Jack | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 16:02 | 1st = 7 Tori Jack 2nd = 1 Tsunami Sloy 3rd = 2 Beetee Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 8 Defector | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 16:01 | 1st = 8 Defector 2nd = 2 Rex Renegade 3rd = 4 Flowchart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 11 Absalon | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 15:57 | 1st = 11 Absalon 2nd = 5 Mahisara 3rd = 1 Mr Favulous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 5 Eye Of The Needle | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 15:52 | 1st = 5 Eye Of The Needle 2nd = 12 Sweet Cinderella 3rd = 9 Double Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 2 Kay Bee | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 15:49 | 1st = 2 Kay Bee 2nd = 8 Threadistan 3rd = 3 New Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 3 Rowdy Rocker | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 15:46 | 1st = 3 Rowdy Rocker 2nd = 7 Bold Line 3rd = 1 Texan Warney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 9 Tip Your Hat | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 15:44 | 1st = 9 Tip Your Hat 2nd = 6 Batfink 3rd = 5 Unmagical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 2 Kirkham | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 15:40 | 1st = 2 Kirkham 2nd = 4 Onyajet 3rd = 10 Youth Fighters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 6 My Elusive Dream | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 15:35 | 1st = 6 My Elusive Dream 2nd = 7 Ballas Arockstar 3rd = 1 Barn Burster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 A Promising Lad | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 15:32 | 1st = 9 A Promising Lad 2nd = 10 Proteas 3rd = 6 Saniuqa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 10 Summer Dream | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 15:30 | 1st = 10 Summer Dream 2nd = 1 Princess Maggie 3rd = 4 Tottenham Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 6 Costly Obsession | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 15:29 | 1st = 6 Costly Obsession 2nd = 5 Or Else 3rd = 1 Past Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Fairfield Race 3 - 4 Shes All Lady | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 15:25 | 1st = 4 Shes All Lady 2nd = 7 Caribbean Striker 3rd = 8 Reggie Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 7 Shattering | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 15:24 | 1st = 7 Shattering 2nd = 4 Secret Boy 3rd = 3 Milky Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 3 Craiglea Falcon | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 15:20 | 1st = 3 Craiglea Falcon 2nd = 17 Tea Tattle 3rd = 14 Voluntary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 4 Future Solution | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 15:15 | 1st = 4 Future Solution 2nd = 9 Lycra Lass 3rd = 13 Our Barney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 3 Two Jays Charm | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 15:14 | 1st = 3 Two Jays Charm 2nd = 2 Carrie Monelli 3rd = 6 Go Wild Sophie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 7 Wicked Dreams | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 15:10 | 1st = 7 Wicked Dreams 2nd = 6 Three Star General 3rd = 4 Ziadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 3 Rusty Allie | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 15:09 | 1st = 3 Rusty Allie 2nd = 4 Powerette 3rd = 8 Young Turk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 9 Golden Feima | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 15:05 | 1st = 9 Golden Feima 2nd = 3 Benelux 3rd = 8 Royal Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 5 Ell Susie | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 15:00 | 1st = 5 Ell Susie 2nd = 8 Goldfields Girl 3rd = 9 Pearly Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 8 Snitza | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 14:55 | 1st = 8 Snitza 2nd = 4 Merryvale 3rd = 2 Eightways |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 12 Dickies Bromac | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 14:54 | 1st = 12 Dickies Bromac 2nd = 10 Smidj Boy 3rd = 7 Street Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Fairfield Race 2 - 3 Preordained | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 14:50 | 1st = 3 Preordained 2nd = 1 Captain Barbossa 3rd = 9 Ponderbarosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 7 Pure Intensity | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 14:49 | 1st = 7 Pure Intensity 2nd = 8 Evergleam 3rd = 5 Ockys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 10 Ready Steady Vetti | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 14:45 | 1st = 10 Ready Steady Vetti 2nd = 1 Excellantes 3rd = 8 The Barracks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 3 Onthelookout | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 14:40 | 1st = 3 Onthelookout 2nd = 7 Speed Dubai 3rd = 11 Kwilas Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 2 Bet the Farm | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 14:35 | 1st = 2 Bet the Farm 2nd = 6 Sounds Like Leon 3rd = 1 Miracle Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Smokin Gonzales | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 14:34 | 1st = 5 Smokin Gonzales 2nd = 4 Mad Caper 3rd = 8 Mr Deniro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 3 Prince Kristen | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 14:30 | 1st = 3 Prince Kristen 2nd = 2 Pride Land 3rd = 1 Greavesy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 7 Murano Mystery | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 14:25 | 1st = 7 Murano Mystery 2nd = 1 Leipold King 3rd = 12 Outofgas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 2 Marotta | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 14:20 | 1st = 2 Marotta 2nd = 9 Hindsight 3rd = 7 Regimental Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 10 Scotlynn Fire | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 14:19 | 1st = 10 Scotlynn Fire 2nd = 1 Herbstar 3rd = 2 Hotshot Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Fairfield Race 1 - 1 Alpha Rhythm | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 14:15 | 1st = 1 Alpha Rhythm 2nd = 3 Dawntildusk 3rd = 10 Sun Samurai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 King Katamas | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 14:14 | 1st = 5 King Katamas 2nd = 6 Gusometer 3rd = 4 Mysty Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 1 World Wide | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 14:10 | 1st = 1 World Wide 2nd = 6 Break the Ice 3rd = 14 Preacher Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 9 Cantonese | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 14:05 | 1st = 9 Cantonese 2nd = 7 Big Bear Rock 3rd = 3 Wonderworld |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 3 Cruzn Now | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 14:00 | 1st = 3 Cruzn Now 2nd = 17 Joey 3rd = 10 Delphere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Yabbies A Camo | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 13:59 | 1st = 8 Yabbies A Camo 2nd = 7 Bestears 3rd = 6 Smokin Slayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 2 Barriers | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 13:55 | 1st = 2 Barriers 2nd = 6 Earnest Ernest 3rd = 8 Switmoa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 10 Invincible Brown | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 13:50 | 1st = 10 Invincible Brown 2nd = 4 Brohman 3rd = 2 Brother Ken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 5 Stratcombe | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 13:45 | 1st = 5 Stratcombe 2nd = 6 Break the Habit 3rd = 12 Clinches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Shadow Minister | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 13:40 | 1st = 1 Shadow Minister 2nd = 5 Cool Possession 3rd = 6 Our Surgeon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 11 Cyclone Brad | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 13:35 | 1st = 11 Cyclone Brad 2nd = 7 Red Wine Bwana 3rd = 2 Fidakat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 10 Matignon | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 13:30 | 1st = 10 Matignon 2nd = 4 Isle Be Ready 3rd = 9 Dats A Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 3 Cawbourne Whiz | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 13:26 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Whiz 2nd = 6 Roadmans Shack 3rd = 1 Catch A Punta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Go Slow | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 13:23 | 1st = 1 Go Slow 2nd = 3 Smugger 3rd = 4 Crying Texan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 2 Yesquire | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 13:23 | 1st = 2 Yesquire 2nd = 1 Honour The Force 3rd = 4 Roll On Bert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 5 Shadow Card | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 13:17 | 1st = 5 Shadow Card 2nd = 10 Al Muhanad 3rd = 11 Etinceler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Sumoneuptherliksme | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 13:15 | 1st = 1 Sumoneuptherliksme 2nd = 6 Strike Power 3rd = 9 Schilva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 2 Follonica | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 13:10 | 1st = 2 Follonica 2nd = 4 Koonoomoo 3rd = 9 Invincible Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 6 Cawbourne Dude | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 13:06 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Dude 2nd = 3 Site An Excuse 3rd = 7 Rybenbrook Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Looking Magical | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 13:03 | 1st = 7 Looking Magical 2nd = 1 Zoomba 3rd = 8 Elite Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 3 Fairy Gumnut | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 13:00 | 1st = 3 Fairy Gumnut 2nd = 1 Billie Blue Gum 3rd = 13 Jessicas Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 10 Pink Power | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 12:55 | 1st = 10 Pink Power 2nd = 4 Bonsai 3rd = 12 Rich Megarossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 6 Addis Sunset | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 12:50 | 1st = 6 Addis Sunset 2nd = 7 Ashby Elly 3rd = 1 Confiscated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 5 Rude N Abrupt | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 12:47 | 1st = 5 Rude N Abrupt 2nd = 3 Cash Advance 3rd = 1 Stop The Traffic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Miss Jarrah | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 12:46 | 1st = 8 Miss Jarrah 2nd = 1 Snout 3rd = 4 Jay Hoover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 10 Magical Lady | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 12:42 | 1st = 10 Magical Lady 2nd = 3 Rock Forever 3rd = 7 Ebony As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Krilich | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 12:40 | 1st = 5 Krilich 2nd = 9 Iona Miss 3rd = 8 Bee Jays Abundance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 2 Still | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 12:35 | 1st = 2 Still 2nd = 4 Roses In The Glen 3rd = 6 Valrouz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 3 Dont Know | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 12:31 | 1st = 3 Dont Know 2nd = 7 Glen Abbey Mal 3rd = 2 Imperative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 9 The Reveller | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 12:25 | 1st = 9 The Reveller 2nd = 2 Nanjera 3rd = 8 Tail And All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Mandy Rose | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 12:24 | 1st = 1 Mandy Rose 2nd = 9 Big Facinate 3rd = 7 Elite Brianna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 2 Gybe | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 12:20 | 1st = 2 Gybe 2nd = 8 Isola 3rd = 10 Paramount Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 1 Semenya | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 12:15 | 1st = 1 Semenya 2nd = 2 Daddy Lowe 3rd = 5 Berella Chelsea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Canhe Dash | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 12:05 | 1st = 8 Canhe Dash 2nd = 2 Bobbin The Blues 3rd = 5 Rarangi Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 8 Luckycent | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 12:00 | 1st = 8 Luckycent 2nd = 5 History No Hurdle 3rd = 10 Need To Exceed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 7 Missy Octane | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 11:55 | 1st = 7 Missy Octane 2nd = 8 Cool Royale 3rd = 4 Pin Up Puppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 2 Miss Shamardal | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 11:45 | 1st = 2 Miss Shamardal 2nd = 8 Slick Lady 3rd = 7 Surge Draw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 5 Princess Snowy | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 11:38 | 1st = 5 Princess Snowy 2nd = 4 Thrilling Ali 3rd = 2 Groovy Mango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 5 Out By Five | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 11:20 | 1st = 5 Out By Five 2nd = 1 Ramessee 3rd = 3 Mum Knows Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 8 Jennings | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 11:03 | 1st = 8 Jennings 2nd = 6 Back At Ya 3rd = 3 Homebush Jodie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 1 Just Tom | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 10:45 | 1st = 1 Just Tom 2nd = 6 Wheres Wally 3rd = 3 Sheeza Meesha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 9 Homebush Alex | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 10:28 | 1st = 9 Homebush Alex 2nd = 7 Homebush Bernie 3rd = 1 Glenaddis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 4 Kango Klink | ||
Mon Jun 13 2011 10:10 | 1st = 4 Kango Klink 2nd = 9 Prince Parade 3rd = 6 Sherman Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Miss Muscat | ||
Fri May 13 2011 23:57 | 1st = 4 Miss Muscat 2nd = 8 Sizzling Cecil 3rd = 6 Gingin Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 10 Greyhawk | ||
Fri May 13 2011 23:46 | 1st = 10 Greyhawk 2nd = 4 Partywiththedevil 3rd = 5 Thrills Ahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Smiley Dylan | ||
Fri May 13 2011 23:42 | 1st = 3 Smiley Dylan 2nd = 1 Paua To Detonate 3rd = 4 Im Hot Property |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 7 Made To Fool | ||
Fri May 13 2011 23:27 | 1st = 7 Made To Fool 2nd = 3 Eeyore Debello 3rd = 6 West Coast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 4 Pancho Maguire | ||
Fri May 13 2011 23:16 | 1st = 4 Pancho Maguire 2nd = 1 Alhambra Rocket 3rd = 8 Pacific Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Waroo Bale | ||
Fri May 13 2011 23:07 | 1st = 8 Waroo Bale 2nd = 1 Sirius Black 3rd = 4 Which Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Artemis Belle | ||
Fri May 13 2011 22:50 | 1st = 1 Artemis Belle 2nd = 10 If I Have A Dream 3rd = 11 Slick Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 6 Dyna Zacker | ||
Fri May 13 2011 22:47 | 1st = 6 Dyna Zacker 2nd = 5 Jeanies Wish 3rd = 3 Regal Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Two Pot Screamer | ||
Fri May 13 2011 22:46 | 1st = 3 Two Pot Screamer 2nd = 6 From Fifty 3rd = 2 Jeannies Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 6 Rowan Direct | ||
Fri May 13 2011 22:42 | 1st = 6 Rowan Direct 2nd = 7 Thats Mister Ali 3rd = 2 Luv Tha Aces Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 1 Nevadas Icon | ||
Fri May 13 2011 22:35 | 1st = 1 Nevadas Icon 2nd = 9 Shakas Prophecy 3rd = 3 Point of Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 7 Dirty Prince | ||
Fri May 13 2011 22:28 | 1st = 7 Dirty Prince 2nd = 6 Regal Command 3rd = 1 Rookies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Khafra | ||
Fri May 13 2011 22:27 | 1st = 6 Khafra 2nd = 3 Hallpack Jack 3rd = 1 Pure Oyster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 6 Arctic Fire | ||
Fri May 13 2011 22:20 | 1st = 6 Arctic Fire 2nd = 4 Sheer Dreams 3rd = 11 Nowuseeme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 3 Miss Bullion | ||
Fri May 13 2011 22:14 | 1st = 3 Miss Bullion 2nd = 2 Amiri 3rd = 1 Shes Commando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Hes Creative | ||
Fri May 13 2011 22:10 | 1st = 1 Hes Creative 2nd = 2 Hot Terrain 3rd = 3 Kreuzer On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Artichoke | ||
Fri May 13 2011 22:05 | 1st = 2 Artichoke 2nd = 5 Jaydens Boy 3rd = 4 Stashedbytheriver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Good Oil | ||
Fri May 13 2011 22:04 | 1st = 3 Good Oil 2nd = 1 Proven Pepper 3rd = 8 Ultra Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 8 - 2 Cousin Christian | ||
Fri May 13 2011 22:00 | 1st = 2 Cousin Christian 2nd = 4 Drummossie 3rd = 3 Full Deck Of Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 6 Mister Attitude | ||
Fri May 13 2011 21:55 | 1st = 6 Mister Attitude 2nd = 4 Seductiveness 3rd = 5 Roslei Hilda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 7 Aussie Reactor | ||
Fri May 13 2011 21:50 | 1st = 7 Aussie Reactor 2nd = 5 Dark Sky 3rd = 1 Atomic Ark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 6 King Ashy | ||
Fri May 13 2011 21:47 | 1st = 6 King Ashy 2nd = 1 More Moo 3rd = 2 Select Breaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 Flying Emu | ||
Fri May 13 2011 21:46 | 1st = 7 Flying Emu 2nd = 5 Barney Stinson 3rd = 2 Time To Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 12 Our Malabar | ||
Fri May 13 2011 21:42 | 1st = 12 Our Malabar 2nd = 5 Johnorama 3rd = 9 Our Chain Of Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 7 Cyclone To Excel | ||
Fri May 13 2011 21:40 | 1st = 7 Cyclone To Excel 2nd = 1 Gold Nebo 3rd = 5 Kazmics Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Brazilian Monk | ||
Fri May 13 2011 21:35 | 1st = 2 Brazilian Monk 2nd = 1 Triple Ay 3rd = 7 Ricks Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 9 Rocksonn | ||
Fri May 13 2011 21:30 | 1st = 9 Rocksonn 2nd = 1 Diamond Albert 3rd = 7 Wah Blackjack Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Beks Flame | ||
Fri May 13 2011 21:29 | 1st = 1 Beks Flame 2nd = 2 Vixen Red 3rd = 5 Captain Elli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Mungo Man | ||
Fri May 13 2011 21:28 | 1st = 7 Mungo Man 2nd = 1 Bolero Bale 3rd = 6 Sisco Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 6 Ok Zeke | ||
Fri May 13 2011 21:24 | 1st = 6 Ok Zeke 2nd = 8 One Eyed Terror 3rd = 9 Dans Gamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 12 Clancy Maguire | ||
Fri May 13 2011 21:20 | 1st = 12 Clancy Maguire 2nd = 10 Not Bad Johnnie 3rd = 11 Kiss of Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 5 Krazy Fraz | ||
Fri May 13 2011 21:17 | 1st = 5 Krazy Fraz 2nd = 7 Fantasy Gift 3rd = 2 Ironbark Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 1 Smudge Bromac | ||
Fri May 13 2011 21:12 | 1st = 1 Smudge Bromac 2nd = 8 Garnet River 3rd = 9 Thomas Pyke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Nurse Trina | ||
Fri May 13 2011 21:11 | 1st = 2 Nurse Trina 2nd = 9 Incarcerate 3rd = 3 Lively Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Bitter Tension | ||
Fri May 13 2011 21:10 | 1st = 4 Bitter Tension 2nd = 1 Wheres Jacko 3rd = 2 Meticulous Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 7 Shaka Spirit | ||
Fri May 13 2011 21:05 | 1st = 7 Shaka Spirit 2nd = 5 Im Maggie Jaccka 3rd = 6 Adda Vincente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 2 Abbysn Ace | ||
Fri May 13 2011 21:00 | 1st = 2 Abbysn Ace 2nd = 7 Dream Runna 3rd = 5 Miss Busy Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Zipping Catra | ||
Fri May 13 2011 20:58 | 1st = 2 Zipping Catra 2nd = 5 Albeco Lad 3rd = 6 Jacky Mister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 10 Une De Mai | ||
Fri May 13 2011 20:54 | 1st = 10 Une De Mai 2nd = 7 You So And So 3rd = 9 Mr Whizzer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 6 Ohoka Du Nord | ||
Fri May 13 2011 20:50 | 1st = 6 Ohoka Du Nord 2nd = 1 Kamwood Girl 3rd = 10 Flamin Tact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Our Lisa | ||
Fri May 13 2011 20:47 | 1st = 6 Our Lisa 2nd = 2 Full Circle 3rd = 4 Karanji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 2 Bachelor Lombo | ||
Fri May 13 2011 20:42 | 1st = 2 Bachelor Lombo 2nd = 7 Composed 3rd = 11 Mach Wiper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 7 Nicholass Habit | ||
Fri May 13 2011 20:40 | 1st = 7 Nicholass Habit 2nd = 3 Big Bunga 3rd = 1 Shadys Lesson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 11 The Night Of My Life | ||
Fri May 13 2011 20:35 | 1st = 11 The Night Of My Life 2nd = 9 Herecomes The Cat 3rd = 6 Micro Mitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 10 Dont Back Down | ||
Fri May 13 2011 20:30 | 1st = 10 Dont Back Down 2nd = 9 Westminster Chapel 3rd = 7 Erin Go Bragh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 9 Baltic Warrior | ||
Fri May 13 2011 20:30 | 1st = 9 Baltic Warrior 2nd = 10 Lombo Baccarat 3rd = 2 Stephanie Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Dyna Fig | ||
Fri May 13 2011 20:28 | 1st = 8 Dyna Fig 2nd = 2 Selynya Million 3rd = 4 Super Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 5 Crackerofaparty | ||
Fri May 13 2011 20:24 | 1st = 5 Crackerofaparty 2nd = 2 Smidj Boy 3rd = 9 Rudmore Ahli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 4 Westwind Rebel | ||
Fri May 13 2011 20:20 | 1st = 4 Westwind Rebel 2nd = 6 Melbournian 3rd = 2 Im Bellas Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Midget Farrelly | ||
Fri May 13 2011 20:17 | 1st = 2 Midget Farrelly 2nd = 7 All Debree 3rd = 1 Radical Dos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 8 Uk Connection | ||
Fri May 13 2011 20:15 | 1st = 8 Uk Connection 2nd = 9 Dudinkas Christian 3rd = 7 Barberino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 10 Broadways Best | ||
Fri May 13 2011 20:12 | 1st = 10 Broadways Best 2nd = 4 Fleur De Lil 3rd = 6 Pacific Playgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Our Coralie | ||
Fri May 13 2011 20:10 | 1st = 8 Our Coralie 2nd = 6 Lightwood Mick 3rd = 7 Linus Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 11 Precious Mach | ||
Fri May 13 2011 20:05 | 1st = 11 Precious Mach 2nd = 1 Dima 3rd = 2 Cc Miami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Franco Coolie | ||
Fri May 13 2011 20:05 | 1st = 2 Franco Coolie 2nd = 5 Safe Opportunity 3rd = 4 Impertinent Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 10 Three Over Three | ||
Fri May 13 2011 20:00 | 1st = 10 Three Over Three 2nd = 7 Major Dancer 3rd = 1 Magic Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 4 Jaruba | ||
Fri May 13 2011 19:58 | 1st = 4 Jaruba 2nd = 1 Cool Slatts 3rd = 8 Twitter Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 3 Cullen Hanover | ||
Fri May 13 2011 19:54 | 1st = 3 Cullen Hanover 2nd = 2 Whata Shaw Thing 3rd = 6 Poco Lingote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 13 Beaudiene Christian | ||
Fri May 13 2011 19:50 | 1st = 13 Beaudiene Christian 2nd = 8 Ok Courage 3rd = 7 Kai Bree She |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 8 Bus To Harland | ||
Fri May 13 2011 19:50 | 1st = 8 Bus To Harland 2nd = 9 Belhelvie 3rd = 1 Up Town John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Aston James | ||
Fri May 13 2011 19:47 | 1st = 5 Aston James 2nd = 4 Sonic Chick 3rd = 8 Bubble Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 5 Dominus Vobiscum | ||
Fri May 13 2011 19:42 | 1st = 5 Dominus Vobiscum 2nd = 2 Wartime Sweetheart 3rd = 10 Goeslikell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 7 Fantasy First | ||
Fri May 13 2011 19:40 | 1st = 7 Fantasy First 2nd = 6 Heart Of Barb 3rd = 1 Tiu Renae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 9 Jacobs Well | ||
Fri May 13 2011 19:35 | 1st = 9 Jacobs Well 2nd = 5 Whata Special 3rd = 8 Class Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 10 Pocaro | ||
Fri May 13 2011 19:35 | 1st = 10 Pocaro 2nd = 4 Me An Kel 3rd = 6 Neville Vaughan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 8 Blaze Of Art | ||
Fri May 13 2011 19:30 | 1st = 8 Blaze Of Art 2nd = 9 Impilo 3rd = 3 Norms Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Lil Larrikin | ||
Fri May 13 2011 19:28 | 1st = 1 Lil Larrikin 2nd = 4 Palomine 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Why Not Nan | ||
Fri May 13 2011 19:27 | 1st = 2 Why Not Nan 2nd = 1 Blitiz To Excel 3rd = 8 Ocean Deep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 9 Melton Ned Calle | ||
Fri May 13 2011 19:22 | 1st = 9 Melton Ned Calle 2nd = 10 The Market Minor 3rd = 5 Shady Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 11 J C Skipper | ||
Fri May 13 2011 19:21 | 1st = 11 J C Skipper 2nd = 1 The Red Rose 3rd = 3 Graceandtemika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 6 Delirium | ||
Fri May 13 2011 19:19 | 1st = 6 Delirium 2nd = 8 Futurama Trilogy 3rd = 3 Chezel Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 8 David Hercules | ||
Fri May 13 2011 19:14 | 1st = 8 David Hercules 2nd = 13 Remember El 3rd = 12 Rough And Tumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Black Hombre | ||
Fri May 13 2011 19:10 | 1st = 1 Black Hombre 2nd = 6 Angry Pirate 3rd = 5 What An Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 12 Sir Lincoln | ||
Fri May 13 2011 19:10 | 1st = 12 Sir Lincoln 2nd = 11 Bettor Dream 3rd = 9 Delight Brigade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 8 Bronzewing Lady | ||
Fri May 13 2011 19:05 | 1st = 8 Bronzewing Lady 2nd = 3 Letmeadam 3rd = 4 Shaylah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 6 Fire Hawk | ||
Fri May 13 2011 19:00 | 1st = 6 Fire Hawk 2nd = 1 Semenya 3rd = 3 Mates Unite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 1 Andyourgoodtogo | ||
Fri May 13 2011 19:00 | 1st = 1 Andyourgoodtogo 2nd = 5 Last Samurai 3rd = 8 Sign In Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Cawbourne Haze | ||
Fri May 13 2011 18:58 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Haze 2nd = 5 Mr Dawson 3rd = 4 Starburst Joey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Warriors Heart | ||
Fri May 13 2011 18:55 | 1st = 1 Warriors Heart 2nd = 9 Kraka Coldie 3rd = 6 True Blue Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 15 Superstarourwishes | ||
Fri May 13 2011 18:51 | 1st = 15 Superstarourwishes 2nd = 18 El Alamein 3rd = 19 Suncrusher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 8 Exceptional Cullen | ||
Fri May 13 2011 18:50 | 1st = 8 Exceptional Cullen 2nd = 1 The Masters Choice 3rd = 4 Spinalong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 1 Tatiana Rose | ||
Fri May 13 2011 18:48 | 1st = 1 Tatiana Rose 2nd = 6 Zealous 3rd = 3 Seventh Cadet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 8 - 5 Silver Blaze | ||
Fri May 13 2011 18:46 | 1st = 5 Silver Blaze 2nd = 12 Comical Cat 3rd = 10 Major Bligh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 6 Alta Soleil | ||
Fri May 13 2011 18:43 | 1st = 6 Alta Soleil 2nd = 4 Mosquito Maverick 3rd = 1 Retained |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 10 Lady Tycoon | ||
Fri May 13 2011 18:41 | 1st = 10 Lady Tycoon 2nd = 8 Unique Blue 3rd = 6 Suemae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 8 Roseraire | ||
Fri May 13 2011 18:40 | 1st = 8 Roseraire 2nd = 11 Mckay 3rd = 9 Jonny Wilkinson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 7 Good Thing | ||
Fri May 13 2011 18:38 | 1st = 7 Good Thing 2nd = 8 Wheres Cleo 3rd = 5 Junior Dossantos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Fire With Me | ||
Fri May 13 2011 18:35 | 1st = 2 Fire With Me 2nd = 5 Diddy Devil 3rd = 1 Lizzy Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 5 Scott No Funding | ||
Fri May 13 2011 18:31 | 1st = 5 Scott No Funding 2nd = 9 Cawbourne Jade 3rd = 2 Sedgebrook Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 2 Wizards Returns | ||
Fri May 13 2011 18:30 | 1st = 2 Wizards Returns 2nd = 9 Two Olives Only 3rd = 4 True Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 6 Why Not Giaan | ||
Fri May 13 2011 18:24 | 1st = 6 Why Not Giaan 2nd = 1 Cheeky Red 3rd = 8 Saint Neo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 1 Beardsley | ||
Fri May 13 2011 18:21 | 1st = 1 Beardsley 2nd = 6 Rome 3rd = 11 Ronnoco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Sanrico Joan | ||
Fri May 13 2011 18:20 | 1st = 1 Sanrico Joan 2nd = 7 White Fever 3rd = 3 Purple Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 10 - 11 Two Eye See | ||
Fri May 13 2011 18:15 | 1st = 11 Two Eye See 2nd = 6 Thermal Overload 3rd = 5 My Dandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 5 Crazy Dave | ||
Fri May 13 2011 18:12 | 1st = 5 Crazy Dave 2nd = 2 Mantra Style 3rd = 4 Carbicide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 2 Anvils Delight | ||
Fri May 13 2011 18:10 | 1st = 2 Anvils Delight 2nd = 4 Millwood Manhattan 3rd = 3 Cest La Vie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 8 Yorgi Milo | ||
Fri May 13 2011 18:06 | 1st = 8 Yorgi Milo 2nd = 1 One Stone Twink 3rd = 4 Full Noise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 7 - 2 In The Move | ||
Fri May 13 2011 18:06 | 1st = 2 In The Move 2nd = 12 Mondo Grass 3rd = 5 Grandblurr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 2 Thrilling Boss | ||
Fri May 13 2011 18:01 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Boss 2nd = 1 Core Power 3rd = 4 Freddy John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Side Cutter | ||
Fri May 13 2011 18:00 | 1st = 4 Side Cutter 2nd = 1 Rybenbrook Britt 3rd = 2 Boot Camp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 9 Churchill Bromac | ||
Fri May 13 2011 17:51 | 1st = 9 Churchill Bromac 2nd = 1 Maddison Hill 3rd = 3 Tom Petty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Heavenly Doll | ||
Fri May 13 2011 17:50 | 1st = 1 Heavenly Doll 2nd = 7 Nat Cool 3rd = 2 Kinda Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 4 Regal Babe | ||
Fri May 13 2011 17:46 | 1st = 4 Regal Babe 2nd = 3 Invictus Phoenix 3rd = 9 Red Marker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 4 Lisharry | ||
Fri May 13 2011 17:40 | 1st = 4 Lisharry 2nd = 11 Uncle Wingnut 3rd = 12 Symphony In Motion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 9 - 10 Art Princess | ||
Fri May 13 2011 17:40 | 1st = 10 Art Princess 2nd = 4 Delayed Settlement 3rd = 6 Our Stormbird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Queen Of Cyprus | ||
Fri May 13 2011 17:37 | 1st = 1 Queen Of Cyprus 2nd = 8 Surfin Steffi 3rd = 5 Haras Cougar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 7 Supercool Mel | ||
Fri May 13 2011 17:34 | 1st = 7 Supercool Mel 2nd = 4 Elles Gal 3rd = 6 Greendale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 4 Berella Chelsea | ||
Fri May 13 2011 17:31 | 1st = 4 Berella Chelsea 2nd = 5 Got The Juice 3rd = 6 Ima Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 8 Shiraz Colour | ||
Fri May 13 2011 17:30 | 1st = 8 Shiraz Colour 2nd = 5 Wadelock Sal 3rd = 3 Marly Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 6 - 5 Ancient Spell | ||
Fri May 13 2011 17:26 | 1st = 5 Ancient Spell 2nd = 8 Dash Of Brains 3rd = 10 Outta The Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 4 Lite Jagermeister | ||
Fri May 13 2011 17:21 | 1st = 4 Lite Jagermeister 2nd = 6 Lanz 3rd = 3 Waihemo Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Stylish Daymo | ||
Fri May 13 2011 17:20 | 1st = 6 Stylish Daymo 2nd = 2 Gnarraloo 3rd = 1 Elegance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 9 Snow White Opal | ||
Fri May 13 2011 17:16 | 1st = 9 Snow White Opal 2nd = 6 Rising Fire 3rd = 2 Magic Copper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 1 Kilrush | ||
Fri May 13 2011 17:12 | 1st = 1 Kilrush 2nd = 5 Asha Grace 3rd = 4 Lyley Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 14 Snowed On | ||
Fri May 13 2011 17:10 | 1st = 14 Snowed On 2nd = 12 Loki Brogden 3rd = 15 River Glide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 8 - 1 Sweet Carolina | ||
Fri May 13 2011 17:05 | 1st = 1 Sweet Carolina 2nd = 11 Boab Babe 3rd = 9 Mordor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Cold Fusion | ||
Fri May 13 2011 17:02 | 1st = 2 Cold Fusion 2nd = 1 Diamond Sparkles 3rd = 7 Be Home Soon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Three Inch Nail | ||
Fri May 13 2011 17:01 | 1st = 2 Three Inch Nail 2nd = 7 Thrilling Ransom 3rd = 8 Buddy Broke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Causing Kaos | ||
Fri May 13 2011 16:58 | 1st = 1 Causing Kaos 2nd = 3 Cool Rush 3rd = 2 Hotwire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 4 Dynamic View | ||
Fri May 13 2011 16:54 | 1st = 4 Dynamic View 2nd = 7 Shades Of Violet 3rd = 1 Bobs Dun Roamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 9 Red Ransom | ||
Fri May 13 2011 16:51 | 1st = 9 Red Ransom 2nd = 5 Easton All Action 3rd = 3 Flash Of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 7 Ultimate Deal | ||
Fri May 13 2011 16:48 | 1st = 7 Ultimate Deal 2nd = 4 Indi Gloves 3rd = 6 Mister Douglas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 5 - 5 City Of Subiaco | ||
Fri May 13 2011 16:46 | 1st = 5 City Of Subiaco 2nd = 8 Halo Park 3rd = 4 Alabameramer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Our Captain | ||
Fri May 13 2011 16:45 | 1st = 5 Our Captain 2nd = 8 Special Interest 3rd = 2 Got The Gears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 8 - 9 Romanus | ||
Fri May 13 2011 16:41 | 1st = 9 Romanus 2nd = 11 Hidden Gem 3rd = 7 Chevronel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 3 Angel Gabrielle | ||
Fri May 13 2011 16:40 | 1st = 3 Angel Gabrielle 2nd = 5 Rocket King 3rd = 11 Painted Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Huggy Fella | ||
Fri May 13 2011 16:38 | 1st = 3 Huggy Fella 2nd = 4 Barbs Diamond 3rd = 8 Hot Mint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Born To Rock | ||
Fri May 13 2011 16:35 | 1st = 4 Born To Rock 2nd = 9 Mary Tee 3rd = 12 Temple Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 2 Sir Lee | ||
Fri May 13 2011 16:32 | 1st = 2 Sir Lee 2nd = 1 Darrange 3rd = 5 Rozehill Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Rybenbrook Josh | ||
Fri May 13 2011 16:31 | 1st = 1 Rybenbrook Josh 2nd = 3 Splendourous 3rd = 8 Im Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 2 Veracity Red | ||
Fri May 13 2011 16:28 | 1st = 2 Veracity Red 2nd = 7 Navarda Ace 3rd = 1 Tulhurst Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 9 Chauncery | ||
Fri May 13 2011 16:25 | 1st = 9 Chauncery 2nd = 10 Laurel Canyon 3rd = 11 Dorsoduro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Tranquil Faith | ||
Fri May 13 2011 16:22 | 1st = 2 Tranquil Faith 2nd = 7 Its All Perfect 3rd = 3 Withcott Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 5 Omega Jaccka | ||
Fri May 13 2011 16:20 | 1st = 5 Omega Jaccka 2nd = 3 Ohoka Boston 3rd = 6 Matai Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Dannys Girl | ||
Fri May 13 2011 16:19 | 1st = 1 Dannys Girl 2nd = 8 Casey Vella 3rd = 3 Bit Isolated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 6 Capital Commander | ||
Fri May 13 2011 16:15 | 1st = 6 Capital Commander 2nd = 3 Allbeit 3rd = 1 Ramsays Curse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 5 Rozehill Wolf | ||
Fri May 13 2011 16:12 | 1st = 5 Rozehill Wolf 2nd = 2 On The Grid 3rd = 4 Dr Congress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 13 Ardens Southee | ||
Fri May 13 2011 16:10 | 1st = 13 Ardens Southee 2nd = 2 Merv 3rd = 6 Dougie Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 10 Saucy Vision | ||
Fri May 13 2011 16:08 | 1st = 10 Saucy Vision 2nd = 1 Its Dutch Courage 3rd = 6 Vijay Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 4 - 5 Titcherman | ||
Fri May 13 2011 16:06 | 1st = 5 Titcherman 2nd = 3 Watsons Bay 3rd = 1 Alchemic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 9 Dysphonia | ||
Fri May 13 2011 16:05 | 1st = 9 Dysphonia 2nd = 16 Willy Jimmy 3rd = 6 Mr Unforgettable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 West Hot Fiesta | ||
Fri May 13 2011 16:02 | 1st = 2 West Hot Fiesta 2nd = 1 Bondilly Girl 3rd = 3 Barrio Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 4 Illegal Alien | ||
Fri May 13 2011 16:00 | 1st = 4 Illegal Alien 2nd = 5 Sam I Am 3rd = 3 Winsome Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 8 Purely Blue | ||
Fri May 13 2011 15:59 | 1st = 8 Purely Blue 2nd = 2 Young Clancy 3rd = 1 Ima Sooky Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 11 Mackenzie | ||
Fri May 13 2011 15:55 | 1st = 11 Mackenzie 2nd = 8 Tail And All 3rd = 6 Show Meira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 4 Walk Dont Run | ||
Fri May 13 2011 15:52 | 1st = 4 Walk Dont Run 2nd = 8 Black Mountain 3rd = 1 Blood Donor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 9 Sunny Money | ||
Fri May 13 2011 15:50 | 1st = 9 Sunny Money 2nd = 10 Last Sunrise 3rd = 1 Winfield Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 1 Ishelucky | ||
Fri May 13 2011 15:48 | 1st = 1 Ishelucky 2nd = 7 Wild Harmony 3rd = 9 Alberts Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Ohmygod | ||
Fri May 13 2011 15:45 | 1st = 8 Ohmygod 2nd = 12 Parma 3rd = 2 Del Palio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Euroa Mysterio | ||
Fri May 13 2011 15:41 | 1st = 1 Euroa Mysterio 2nd = 2 Slick Band 3rd = 5 Fawn Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 7 Hurriconi | ||
Fri May 13 2011 15:37 | 1st = 7 Hurriconi 2nd = 5 Al Ahmar 3rd = 2 Mr Zip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Flag Waver | ||
Fri May 13 2011 15:32 | 1st = 1 Flag Waver 2nd = 8 Amble Up 3rd = 6 Homebush Cindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 4 Sakwi | ||
Fri May 13 2011 15:31 | 1st = 4 Sakwi 2nd = 2 Za Marlon 3rd = 9 Going Halves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 11 Expo Lady | ||
Fri May 13 2011 15:28 | 1st = 11 Expo Lady 2nd = 10 Sudden City 3rd = 3 Moomba Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 4 Motspur | ||
Fri May 13 2011 15:27 | 1st = 4 Motspur 2nd = 1 Atomic Force 3rd = 9 Platinum Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 9 Firefly Curly | ||
Fri May 13 2011 15:24 | 1st = 9 Firefly Curly 2nd = 3 Sobbing Promise 3rd = 1 Spring Spartan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Tallyho | ||
Fri May 13 2011 15:20 | 1st = 1 Tallyho 2nd = 4 Passivity 3rd = 10 Hawaiian Pearls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 8 Thrilling Sight | ||
Fri May 13 2011 15:15 | 1st = 8 Thrilling Sight 2nd = 5 Pretty Good 3rd = 2 Kerrys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 6 Arterial Way | ||
Fri May 13 2011 15:14 | 1st = 6 Arterial Way 2nd = 3 Sounds So Good 3rd = 7 Sign On Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Ribati | ||
Fri May 13 2011 15:10 | 1st = 2 Ribati 2nd = 8 Glenariff 3rd = 6 Stax On Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 4 Towtruck Boy | ||
Fri May 13 2011 15:06 | 1st = 4 Towtruck Boy 2nd = 8 High Energy 3rd = 1 Shock Reaction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 2 Moorings Royal | ||
Fri May 13 2011 15:02 | 1st = 2 Moorings Royal 2nd = 1 Monte Ichiban 3rd = 5 Kariz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 9 Oh Lordy | ||
Fri May 13 2011 14:57 | 1st = 9 Oh Lordy 2nd = 7 Parra Sparra 3rd = 2 Oh Emm Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 2 Final Request | ||
Fri May 13 2011 14:56 | 1st = 2 Final Request 2nd = 3 Frank Cullen 3rd = 4 Jaccka Murray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 5 St Augustine | ||
Fri May 13 2011 14:52 | 1st = 5 St Augustine 2nd = 14 Arms Length 3rd = 12 Total Optimism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 7 Outreach | ||
Fri May 13 2011 14:49 | 1st = 7 Outreach 2nd = 4 Sassy Giselle 3rd = 8 Peg Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 7 Tequilamockingbird | ||
Fri May 13 2011 14:48 | 1st = 7 Tequilamockingbird 2nd = 1 Secret Bullion 3rd = 9 Rose Of Troy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Luckily | ||
Fri May 13 2011 14:45 | 1st = 6 Luckily 2nd = 2 Afleet Rapper 3rd = 10 Crafty Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 8 Wandy Kyle | ||
Fri May 13 2011 14:40 | 1st = 8 Wandy Kyle 2nd = 2 Im No Vegan 3rd = 9 Black Shelleen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 4 Blissfulicious | ||
Fri May 13 2011 14:39 | 1st = 4 Blissfulicious 2nd = 1 Trump Trouble 3rd = 8 Angel Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 10 Mimics | ||
Fri May 13 2011 14:35 | 1st = 10 Mimics 2nd = 3 Rapidement 3rd = 4 Ravenous Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 4 Indigo Rex | ||
Fri May 13 2011 14:31 | 1st = 4 Indigo Rex 2nd = 2 Lorian Joy 3rd = 1 Lozzas Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 12 New Recruit | ||
Fri May 13 2011 14:27 | 1st = 12 New Recruit 2nd = 16 Choirhythm 3rd = 6 Bella Allegra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 10 - 12 Flying Petal | ||
Fri May 13 2011 14:22 | 1st = 12 Flying Petal 2nd = 5 Mr Zhou 3rd = 8 Dalamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 Alpine Andy | ||
Fri May 13 2011 14:21 | 1st = 8 Alpine Andy 2nd = 4 The Delirama 3rd = 1 Ricks Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 16 Empress Milly | ||
Fri May 13 2011 14:17 | 1st = 16 Empress Milly 2nd = 19 Engulf 3rd = 13 Lady Gazerra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 9 Prineie | ||
Fri May 13 2011 14:14 | 1st = 9 Prineie 2nd = 6 Flying Argument 3rd = 4 Bodacious Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Vee One | ||
Fri May 13 2011 14:10 | 1st = 4 Vee One 2nd = 1 Inventory 3rd = 3 Stigori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 1 - 3 Jocks Empire | ||
Fri May 13 2011 14:09 | 1st = 3 Jocks Empire 2nd = 6 Rotario 3rd = 2 Be Ar Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 8 Hit The Line | ||
Fri May 13 2011 14:04 | 1st = 8 Hit The Line 2nd = 1 Glenburn Addy 3rd = 2 Killara Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Zeybek | ||
Fri May 13 2011 14:00 | 1st = 5 Zeybek 2nd = 6 Explosive Star 3rd = 10 Sass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 8 Bralyn Alvin | ||
Fri May 13 2011 13:56 | 1st = 8 Bralyn Alvin 2nd = 7 Kingsbrae Sam 3rd = 4 Bacardi Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 13 Sheazali | ||
Fri May 13 2011 13:52 | 1st = 13 Sheazali 2nd = 6 Rollwiththepunches 3rd = 2 Cougar Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 9 - 3 Danish Ruler | ||
Fri May 13 2011 13:47 | 1st = 3 Danish Ruler 2nd = 9 Jotilla 3rd = 5 Braemar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 2 Our Miss Vivienne | ||
Fri May 13 2011 13:46 | 1st = 2 Our Miss Vivienne 2nd = 5 Hiflyin Cruiser 3rd = 1 Edith Piaf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 6 Alcancia | ||
Fri May 13 2011 13:42 | 1st = 6 Alcancia 2nd = 2 Final Conflict 3rd = 7 Mystery Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 8 Lolla Palooza | ||
Fri May 13 2011 13:39 | 1st = 8 Lolla Palooza 2nd = 4 Tee Boned 3rd = 5 Lyrical Genius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Little Miss Vicky | ||
Fri May 13 2011 13:35 | 1st = 7 Little Miss Vicky 2nd = 10 Town Dazzler 3rd = 13 Sydney Flower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 1 Costalotaloot | ||
Fri May 13 2011 13:29 | 1st = 1 Costalotaloot 2nd = 11 Dark Phantom 3rd = 3 Eyes Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Stacksa | ||
Fri May 13 2011 13:25 | 1st = 2 Stacksa 2nd = 11 Whos Listening 3rd = 10 Tamazon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 6 Homebush Bruce | ||
Fri May 13 2011 13:22 | 1st = 6 Homebush Bruce 2nd = 4 Sometimes Alan 3rd = 2 Trilogy Series |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 7 Mya Pixie | ||
Fri May 13 2011 13:21 | 1st = 7 Mya Pixie 2nd = 1 Jolly Jonna 3rd = 3 Zip Zip Marina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 3 Stake Knife | ||
Fri May 13 2011 13:17 | 1st = 3 Stake Knife 2nd = 1 Murphys Prospect 3rd = 9 Amber Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 8 - 9 Smiling High | ||
Fri May 13 2011 13:12 | 1st = 9 Smiling High 2nd = 2 Knockyasoxoff 3rd = 7 Elanor DIthilien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 6 Arcupandgo | ||
Fri May 13 2011 13:11 | 1st = 6 Arcupandgo 2nd = 1 Bungerama 3rd = 9 Time Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 4 Every Command | ||
Fri May 13 2011 13:07 | 1st = 4 Every Command 2nd = 5 Four Iron 3rd = 10 Bird Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 Daunting | ||
Fri May 13 2011 13:05 | 1st = 8 Daunting 2nd = 5 Les Hart 3rd = 6 Dont Forget Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 1 Hi Honey | ||
Fri May 13 2011 13:04 | 1st = 1 Hi Honey 2nd = 8 Miami Gold 3rd = 2 Bond Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Picawinner | ||
Fri May 13 2011 13:00 | 1st = 5 Picawinner 2nd = 2 Red Royal 3rd = 10 Socarada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 6 Hirising | ||
Fri May 13 2011 12:55 | 1st = 6 Hirising 2nd = 7 Condagen 3rd = 8 Great Investment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Jooli Lad | ||
Fri May 13 2011 12:50 | 1st = 5 Jooli Lad 2nd = 10 Varella 3rd = 2 Claretnblue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Shunt Appeal | ||
Fri May 13 2011 12:47 | 1st = 3 Shunt Appeal 2nd = 6 Shakey Bake 3rd = 7 Devotchka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 2 Tomo Rose Hi | ||
Fri May 13 2011 12:46 | 1st = 2 Tomo Rose Hi 2nd = 1 Pretty Sarah 3rd = 4 In The Zone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Beyond Expectation | ||
Fri May 13 2011 12:42 | 1st = 1 Beyond Expectation 2nd = 3 Roccozar 3rd = 5 Spanish Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 7 - 8 Diors Gold | ||
Fri May 13 2011 12:37 | 1st = 8 Diors Gold 2nd = 6 Cheap Date 3rd = 7 Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Good News Lombo | ||
Fri May 13 2011 12:34 | 1st = 1 Good News Lombo 2nd = 11 Desinda Bromac 3rd = 6 Quityourjibbajabba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 13 Dons Surprise | ||
Fri May 13 2011 12:30 | 1st = 13 Dons Surprise 2nd = 16 The Opera House 3rd = 8 Sea Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Akaisha Bale | ||
Fri May 13 2011 12:29 | 1st = 3 Akaisha Bale 2nd = 4 Penies From 3rd = 8 Wheres My Seat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 3 City Go Getta | ||
Fri May 13 2011 12:27 | 1st = 3 City Go Getta 2nd = 1 Tillys Waltzing 3rd = 6 Skaboosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Crosscannons | ||
Fri May 13 2011 12:23 | 1st = 4 Crosscannons 2nd = 1 Baggs It 3rd = 9 Rehnquist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Florets | ||
Fri May 13 2011 12:15 | 1st = 2 Florets 2nd = 12 Tully Plenty 3rd = 7 Lenore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Another Gon | ||
Fri May 13 2011 12:12 | 1st = 1 Another Gon 2nd = 8 Wandy Chick 3rd = 6 Cools The Tune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 1 Kooringa Bec | ||
Fri May 13 2011 12:11 | 1st = 1 Kooringa Bec 2nd = 2 Lightning Jodito 3rd = 9 Black Spy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 6 Party Dress | ||
Fri May 13 2011 12:07 | 1st = 6 Party Dress 2nd = 1 Come Prepared 3rd = 9 Shout It Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 6 - 7 High Forty | ||
Fri May 13 2011 12:02 | 1st = 7 High Forty 2nd = 10 Lifter 3rd = 14 All Aboard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 8 Know Peace | ||
Fri May 13 2011 11:54 | 1st = 8 Know Peace 2nd = 6 Waffler 3rd = 2 Honking Horns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 6 Marlenes Girl | ||
Fri May 13 2011 11:36 | 1st = 6 Marlenes Girl 2nd = 1 Always A Story 3rd = 3 Distinct Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 5 - 14 Tsingana | ||
Fri May 13 2011 11:27 | 1st = 14 Tsingana 2nd = 15 The Debt Collector 3rd = 4 Flying Alibi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Charli Clang | ||
Fri May 13 2011 11:19 | 1st = 1 Charli Clang 2nd = 4 Homebush Nick 3rd = 5 Glenmore Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Okuku Ollie | ||
Fri May 13 2011 11:01 | 1st = 4 Okuku Ollie 2nd = 1 Opawa Black 3rd = 5 Ohoka Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 4 - 8 Phoenician | ||
Fri May 13 2011 10:52 | 1st = 8 Phoenician 2nd = 4 Noble Reason 3rd = 12 Soprano Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 7 Emily | ||
Fri May 13 2011 10:44 | 1st = 7 Emily 2nd = 6 Half Throttle 3rd = 8 Homebush Helen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 3 - 5 Hannah Kan | ||
Fri May 13 2011 10:17 | 1st = 5 Hannah Kan 2nd = 13 Pazejan 3rd = 1 Stripes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 2 - 13 Ruby Ruler | ||
Fri May 13 2011 9:47 | 1st = 13 Ruby Ruler 2nd = 1 Blast Out 3rd = 2 Te Ruanuku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Alpine Way | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 23:57 | 1st = 1 Alpine Way 2nd = 5 Kate Of Portwenn 3rd = 6 Serious Shambi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 2 Queen Li | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 23:42 | 1st = 2 Queen Li 2nd = 10 Tikkabilla 3rd = 6 Flushed Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 8 Miss Queue | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 23:22 | 1st = 8 Miss Queue 2nd = 4 Redline Slugger 3rd = 3 Toon Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 6 Ebony Storm | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 22:57 | 1st = 6 Ebony Storm 2nd = 3 Kalden Komoto 3rd = 5 Rock Rampage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 8 Freeway Fame | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 22:40 | 1st = 8 Freeway Fame 2nd = 2 Pedro Monelli 3rd = 6 Two Free Drinks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 2 Poisa | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 22:32 | 1st = 2 Poisa 2nd = 1 Dyna Zacker 3rd = 3 Nirra Meg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 3 Till Buster | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 22:22 | 1st = 3 Till Buster 2nd = 5 Tyrannize 3rd = 9 Certainly Is |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 5 Nawala Mahogany | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 22:14 | 1st = 5 Nawala Mahogany 2nd = 4 Omeath Entity 3rd = 1 Pedros Shout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 4 Biddyken Lad | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 22:07 | 1st = 4 Biddyken Lad 2nd = 1 Apache Sancho 3rd = 2 Paramore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Threes A Cloud | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 22:00 | 1st = 5 Threes A Cloud 2nd = 6 Swift Cullen 3rd = 1 Punt High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 7 Superior Shirl | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 21:59 | 1st = 7 Superior Shirl 2nd = 1 Cee Cee Raider 3rd = 6 Hannah Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 Yarrawood | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 21:58 | 1st = 2 Yarrawood 2nd = 6 Arvos Vixen 3rd = 5 Bradick Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Cold Speed | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 21:54 | 1st = 1 Cold Speed 2nd = 6 Miss Sweet Trey 3rd = 10 Melon Coshy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 10 Highly Spirited | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 21:50 | 1st = 10 Highly Spirited 2nd = 3 Enforce That 3rd = 1 Natalie Maree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 Rousay | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 21:42 | 1st = 3 Rousay 2nd = 2 Big Cool Boy 3rd = 7 My Mate Blackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 8 - 7 Ima Shoeman | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 21:40 | 1st = 7 Ima Shoeman 2nd = 5 Grinning Girl 3rd = 1 Sarah Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 6 Supersite | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 21:38 | 1st = 6 Supersite 2nd = 7 Simply Sweet 3rd = 4 Dyna Shayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Ghost Citi | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 21:35 | 1st = 3 Ghost Citi 2nd = 8 Mad Macoy 3rd = 7 Average Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Astro Galleon | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 21:30 | 1st = 7 Astro Galleon 2nd = 9 Shandon Village 3rd = 10 Brannaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 2 Im So Pretty | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 21:27 | 1st = 2 Im So Pretty 2nd = 6 Seven Hundred 3rd = 1 Simmos Choke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Notto Monelli | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 21:27 | 1st = 2 Notto Monelli 2nd = 5 Foxzami Ice 3rd = 7 Snuggle Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 4 Stanbesideme | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 21:22 | 1st = 4 Stanbesideme 2nd = 8 Cha Ching Chaching 3rd = 3 Secret Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Sisco Diamond | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 21:20 | 1st = 7 Sisco Diamond 2nd = 5 Ryker Bale 3rd = 1 Cruisys Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Co Star | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 21:14 | 1st = 1 Co Star 2nd = 8 Surf My Tears 3rd = 5 Bidja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 5 Alons Choice | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 21:12 | 1st = 5 Alons Choice 2nd = 3 Bam Siyan 3rd = 1 Tinkler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 3 Dynamite Denn Nee | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 21:09 | 1st = 3 Dynamite Denn Nee 2nd = 4 Armalife 3rd = 5 Democratic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 4 Mels Magic | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 21:06 | 1st = 4 Mels Magic 2nd = 3 Sin City Baby 3rd = 7 Miss Horizon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 9 Savannah Way | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 21:00 | 1st = 9 Savannah Way 2nd = 10 Dottie Hinson 3rd = 2 Eleanor Eden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 7 Sam Winchester | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 20:58 | 1st = 7 Sam Winchester 2nd = 2 Cruisys Lorian 3rd = 8 Arvos Twink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Uno Heyzy | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 20:57 | 1st = 2 Uno Heyzy 2nd = 8 Butters Monelli 3rd = 5 Vintage Vine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 9 Leadfoot Katie | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 20:55 | 1st = 9 Leadfoot Katie 2nd = 6 Pretty Place 3rd = 1 Hercules Returns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 5 Harrywilldo | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 20:50 | 1st = 5 Harrywilldo 2nd = 2 Emperor Santos 3rd = 7 Livet Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 2 Merroo Shiraz | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 20:46 | 1st = 2 Merroo Shiraz 2nd = 8 Coral Corleone 3rd = 5 Avoid Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 6 Battlin Boy | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 20:40 | 1st = 6 Battlin Boy 2nd = 9 Blaze Of Art 3rd = 5 Commando Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 4 Misty Monelli | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 20:39 | 1st = 4 Misty Monelli 2nd = 3 Faking It 3rd = 2 Moving Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 Dyna Viv | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 20:38 | 1st = 7 Dyna Viv 2nd = 4 Hiz Got Chills 3rd = 8 Zlatan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Elusive Flame | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 20:35 | 1st = 6 Elusive Flame 2nd = 4 Maywyn Or Ebay 3rd = 2 Full Deck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Mustang Mach | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 20:30 | 1st = 5 Mustang Mach 2nd = 10 Grins Rendition 3rd = 2 Ubringthedrinks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 8 Flying Peggy | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 20:26 | 1st = 8 Flying Peggy 2nd = 6 Proven Aurora 3rd = 7 Talisman Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 7 Thywillbedone | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 20:20 | 1st = 7 Thywillbedone 2nd = 1 Rare Desire 3rd = 3 Sonic Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Autoamerican | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 20:18 | 1st = 7 Autoamerican 2nd = 1 Dyna Brownlow 3rd = 6 Dyna Clayton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Maywyns Fancy | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 20:15 | 1st = 1 Maywyns Fancy 2nd = 3 Carbon Footprint 3rd = 2 Keperra Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 3 Miss Livia | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 20:10 | 1st = 3 Miss Livia 2nd = 2 Perfectachievement 3rd = 6 Angel Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 7 Wild Surf | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 20:06 | 1st = 7 Wild Surf 2nd = 2 Miss Minnehaha 3rd = 6 Evies Big Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Will Carter | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 20:00 | 1st = 5 Will Carter 2nd = 8 Nomind 3rd = 6 Pocket Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Majestic Millie | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 19:58 | 1st = 4 Majestic Millie 2nd = 3 Variance 3rd = 5 Markev Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Voodoo Tewin | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 19:55 | 1st = 3 Voodoo Tewin 2nd = 1 Rip Beware 3rd = 2 Electric Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 9 Artamax | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 19:50 | 1st = 9 Artamax 2nd = 3 Miss Namba 3rd = 1 Martini Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 8 Miss Duvley | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 19:46 | 1st = 8 Miss Duvley 2nd = 6 To Shore 3rd = 1 Cracker Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 5 Good Boys | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 19:40 | 1st = 5 Good Boys 2nd = 7 Guisallcon 3rd = 2 Live Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Dyna Alda | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 19:38 | 1st = 2 Dyna Alda 2nd = 5 Shout the Bar 3rd = 1 Dyna Rita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Pedros Thunder | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 19:35 | 1st = 1 Pedros Thunder 2nd = 4 Maywyns Future 3rd = 9 Bar Room Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 11 The Good Times | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 19:30 | 1st = 11 The Good Times 2nd = 8 Braeview Creation 3rd = 1 Leda Mcnally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 4 Montanas Star | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 19:26 | 1st = 4 Montanas Star 2nd = 8 Pure Motahome 3rd = 6 Bazinga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 4 Sarah Kate | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 19:25 | 1st = 4 Sarah Kate 2nd = 5 Alyry 3rd = 8 Jesta Mahte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 8 Best Of Centre | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 19:20 | 1st = 8 Best Of Centre 2nd = 5 Lebron 3rd = 6 Cullen Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Bona Petit | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 19:18 | 1st = 2 Bona Petit 2nd = 1 Blacklist 3rd = 6 Justice Siyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Black Cat Moan | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 19:15 | 1st = 1 Black Cat Moan 2nd = 5 My Highbury 3rd = 6 Tango Tapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 3 My Bravado | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 19:10 | 1st = 3 My Bravado 2nd = 4 Cardinal Rule 3rd = 8 Firealong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 4 Biddyken Jett | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 19:07 | 1st = 4 Biddyken Jett 2nd = 2 Monique 3rd = 5 Alpha Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Perfect Life | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 19:02 | 1st = 7 Perfect Life 2nd = 8 Riviera Kiss 3rd = 4 Elegantly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 8 Surging On | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 19:01 | 1st = 8 Surging On 2nd = 5 Little Shiraz 3rd = 1 Cuga Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 13 Rosie Rocket | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 18:59 | 1st = 13 Rosie Rocket 2nd = 12 Apache Mak 3rd = 10 On The Warpath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Dirty Bird | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 18:55 | 1st = 2 Dirty Bird 2nd = 6 Gotta Get Get 3rd = 1 Dyna Cleto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 My Boy Chubby | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 18:52 | 1st = 5 My Boy Chubby 2nd = 4 Bald Eagle Champ 3rd = 6 Chai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 7 Wobbly Archer | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 18:47 | 1st = 7 Wobbly Archer 2nd = 3 Smooth Jag 3rd = 10 Mirfak Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 7 Obsessed | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 18:43 | 1st = 7 Obsessed 2nd = 8 Storm At Dawn 3rd = 6 Queen Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 1 Shes All Lady | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 18:38 | 1st = 1 Shes All Lady 2nd = 9 Spur On Michael 3rd = 2 Present For Pa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 5 Coco Black Flash | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 18:37 | 1st = 5 Coco Black Flash 2nd = 1 Wheres Jacko 3rd = 6 Kirabilli Sophie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 More Mustard | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 18:35 | 1st = 1 More Mustard 2nd = 9 Suemae 3rd = 4 Pure Mix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Lombo Hallmark | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 18:30 | 1st = 5 Lombo Hallmark 2nd = 3 Goodsie 3rd = 10 Tandragee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 What About Bob | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 18:27 | 1st = 1 What About Bob 2nd = 5 Shock Position 3rd = 3 Elite Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 1 Silver Trader | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 18:22 | 1st = 1 Silver Trader 2nd = 6 Twin City Soldier 3rd = 10 Aylesford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 2 Flukey Lukey | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 18:21 | 1st = 2 Flukey Lukey 2nd = 7 Speed Enforcer 3rd = 8 Micks Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 4 Captain Jujon | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 18:17 | 1st = 4 Captain Jujon 2nd = 10 Accountability 3rd = 8 Baileys Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Redex | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 18:13 | 1st = 1 Redex 2nd = 6 Go Blue Boy 3rd = 7 Boot And Scoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 Paua Of Darkness | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 18:08 | 1st = 2 Paua Of Darkness 2nd = 3 Lauras Tiger 3rd = 5 Says Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 9 Wah Blackjack Dollar | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 18:02 | 1st = 9 Wah Blackjack Dollar 2nd = 10 Imalolatoo 3rd = 8 Red Rebellion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 8 Vee Best Vane | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 17:59 | 1st = 8 Vee Best Vane 2nd = 6 Walter Bale 3rd = 7 Bahman Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Mr Prizz | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 17:55 | 1st = 1 Mr Prizz 2nd = 5 Leica Jackaroo 3rd = 8 Staminator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 2 Cobbity Sam | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 17:50 | 1st = 2 Cobbity Sam 2nd = 10 Fulloffun 3rd = 9 Livinthehighlife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 5 Watta Whisper | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 17:47 | 1st = 5 Watta Whisper 2nd = 2 Yellowrock Yowie 3rd = 6 Whispered Lies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 1 Cobble Lane | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 17:42 | 1st = 1 Cobble Lane 2nd = 6 First Lot 3rd = 5 Superior Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Allen Monaro | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 17:39 | 1st = 1 Allen Monaro 2nd = 8 Citrine 3rd = 5 Alcide Herveaux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Spindle | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 17:38 | 1st = 6 Spindle 2nd = 2 Billy Brady 3rd = 4 Yes Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 4 Graffiti Tiger | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 17:30 | 1st = 4 Graffiti Tiger 2nd = 7 Just Mick 3rd = 2 Tess Vella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 5 Scruffy Major | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 17:23 | 1st = 5 Scruffy Major 2nd = 6 Lite Prince 3rd = 1 Classy Western |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 8 - 8 Jeunealistic | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 17:20 | 1st = 8 Jeunealistic 2nd = 14 Golden Schnaps 3rd = 11 Scene In Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 2 Riddle Bale | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 17:19 | 1st = 2 Riddle Bale 2nd = 5 Clay Pan 3rd = 1 Big Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Miss Zipsta | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 17:16 | 1st = 8 Miss Zipsta 2nd = 9 Hurry Harold 3rd = 2 Queen Vintage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 8 - 11 Justsay Sumthink | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 17:12 | 1st = 11 Justsay Sumthink 2nd = 10 Mr Make Believe 3rd = 4 Kenny Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Bungo | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 17:09 | 1st = 2 Bungo 2nd = 1 Magic Lass 3rd = 6 Greysynd Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 2 Risktaker | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 17:05 | 1st = 2 Risktaker 2nd = 4 Izademon 3rd = 1 Revisited |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 1 Just A Piccolo | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 17:00 | 1st = 1 Just A Piccolo 2nd = 4 Promontory 3rd = 6 Random Orbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 8 Dyna Corey | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 16:59 | 1st = 8 Dyna Corey 2nd = 5 Millys Express 3rd = 6 Our Coralie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Way Point | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 16:57 | 1st = 7 Way Point 2nd = 3 Get That Tiger 3rd = 1 Got The Gears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 1 Ravna Gora | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 16:52 | 1st = 1 Ravna Gora 2nd = 7 Eager Beaver 3rd = 2 See The World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Mr Gillis | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 16:48 | 1st = 1 Mr Gillis 2nd = 9 Mr Kibble Man 3rd = 6 Extreme Climate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Frank Cullen | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 16:43 | 1st = 2 Frank Cullen 2nd = 10 Pete Of Pan 3rd = 4 Extricate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 7 - 12 Conduction | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 16:40 | 1st = 12 Conduction 3rd = 2 Ace Or Joka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 7 - 6 Bagman | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 16:40 | 1st = 6 Bagman 3rd = 2 Ace Or Joka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 4 Lightning Thief | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 16:39 | 1st = 4 Lightning Thief 2nd = 5 Bradeesha Star 3rd = 8 Wilsons Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Tiger Hawk | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 16:36 | 1st = 5 Tiger Hawk 2nd = 2 Cav Gogo 3rd = 9 Ripped Unit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 7 - 4 Miss Bindi | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 16:32 | 1st = 4 Miss Bindi 2nd = 8 Sensational Report 3rd = 5 Princess Narine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Jacobite Anna | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 16:29 | 1st = 2 Jacobite Anna 2nd = 3 Total One 3rd = 5 Chezel Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 4 Media Alert | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 16:25 | 1st = 4 Media Alert 2nd = 8 Ima Flirt 3rd = 6 Shine the Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 5 Special Something | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 16:20 | 1st = 5 Special Something 2nd = 7 Majestic Sound 3rd = 12 Divine Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 1 Dyna Elle | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 16:19 | 1st = 1 Dyna Elle 2nd = 8 Proven Sprite 3rd = 2 Token Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 California Strip | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 16:17 | 1st = 1 California Strip 2nd = 7 Scherzinger 3rd = 5 Hang Ten Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 8 Rosmerta | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 16:12 | 1st = 8 Rosmerta 2nd = 4 Norma Bettys Boy 3rd = 10 More Than Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Lou Lou Rambo | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 16:08 | 1st = 2 Lou Lou Rambo 2nd = 4 As Is 3rd = 1 Albino Inc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 3 Wartime Sweetheart | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 16:03 | 1st = 3 Wartime Sweetheart 2nd = 6 Cullens Impact 3rd = 7 Christian Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 6 - 5 Gift Of Knowledge | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 16:00 | 1st = 5 Gift Of Knowledge 2nd = 7 The Eighth Maker 3rd = 2 Ring Me Not |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 2 Minimum Chips | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 15:59 | 1st = 2 Minimum Chips 2nd = 1 La Teraise 3rd = 5 Perfect Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Go On Red | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 15:56 | 1st = 8 Go On Red 2nd = 7 Robeson 3rd = 1 Kaths A Cougar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 6 - 1 Hexy Legs | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 15:52 | 1st = 1 Hexy Legs 2nd = 12 Dark Note 3rd = 6 Definitive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Candy Lu | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 15:51 | 1st = 8 Candy Lu 2nd = 4 Abby Galore 3rd = 1 Thats His Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 3 Deans Guardian | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 15:49 | 1st = 3 Deans Guardian 2nd = 4 Rocket Ron 3rd = 1 Olivers Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 3 Mr Moet | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 15:45 | 1st = 3 Mr Moet 2nd = 5 Hussation 3rd = 1 Super Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 9 Slugsbrothernugget | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 15:40 | 1st = 9 Slugsbrothernugget 2nd = 6 Seqsational 3rd = 10 Benjamin Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Kiltanon Rufus | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 15:39 | 1st = 1 Kiltanon Rufus 2nd = 2 Leslies Express 3rd = 5 Sweet To Meet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Telly And Jay | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 15:37 | 1st = 2 Telly And Jay 2nd = 3 Kimi Rose 3rd = 7 Four Way Encore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 11 Forfeiture | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 15:33 | 1st = 11 Forfeiture 2nd = 2 Als Gold 3rd = 6 Carmine King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Caron Bale | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 15:32 | 1st = 2 Caron Bale 2nd = 4 Luis Bale 3rd = 5 Mighty Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 10 Skies On Fire | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 15:27 | 1st = 10 Skies On Fire 2nd = 2 Trumpeter 3rd = 1 Cloncullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 5 - 1 Success Dostta | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 15:23 | 1st = 1 Success Dostta 2nd = 2 Merlot Now 3rd = 4 King Of Piano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 8 Dashing Red Girl | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 15:19 | 1st = 8 Dashing Red Girl 2nd = 6 Hot Effort 3rd = 3 Black Hound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 5 - 15 Shelters | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 15:15 | 1st = 15 Shelters 2nd = 13 Volando 3rd = 2 Al Jandar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Air Kisses | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 15:14 | 1st = 8 Air Kisses 2nd = 2 Trumps Memory 3rd = 1 Slappin Da Bass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 1 Shady Bet | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 15:10 | 1st = 1 Shady Bet 2nd = 4 Exclusive Honour 3rd = 7 Foo Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 11 Risk Aversion | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 15:05 | 1st = 11 Risk Aversion 2nd = 7 Kosmic Karma 3rd = 12 Shezamyth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 4 Wyndham Flyer | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 15:02 | 1st = 4 Wyndham Flyer 2nd = 1 Stenwick 3rd = 2 Texas Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 4 Hard Liquor | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 14:58 | 1st = 4 Hard Liquor 2nd = 3 Charing Cross 3rd = 1 Mon Soleil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Megastar Blonde | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 14:57 | 1st = 3 Megastar Blonde 2nd = 2 Tag Team 3rd = 7 Hayride Brick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 9 - 12 Miss Lioness | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 14:53 | 1st = 12 Miss Lioness 2nd = 10 Snippins 3rd = 9 La Marina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 11 Astronaut | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 14:52 | 1st = 11 Astronaut 2nd = 8 Mister Rufus 3rd = 10 Know One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 4 - 9 Taj Maher | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 14:48 | 1st = 9 Taj Maher 2nd = 6 Edge Off 3rd = 1 Weholdtheace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Dyna Harmony | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 14:44 | 1st = 1 Dyna Harmony 2nd = 4 Trevis Image 3rd = 7 Weetbix Crunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 4 - 7 Follonica | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 14:40 | 1st = 7 Follonica 2nd = 2 Royal Bender 3rd = 12 Countess Delago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Alliras Boy | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 14:39 | 1st = 2 Alliras Boy 2nd = 4 Splitzville 3rd = 3 Bella Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 4 Felon | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 14:30 | 1st = 4 Felon 2nd = 5 Jaqualo 3rd = 7 Shoot Higher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Sparklyn Surf | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 14:27 | 1st = 3 Sparklyn Surf 2nd = 2 Proven Cue 3rd = 1 Mr Winston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 5 Pegembak | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 14:23 | 1st = 5 Pegembak 2nd = 3 Palasport 3rd = 7 Straight Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Shizzle Appeal | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 14:22 | 1st = 6 Shizzle Appeal 2nd = 8 Make It First 3rd = 2 Carrumba Cena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 8 - 9 Marty Boy | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 14:18 | 1st = 9 Marty Boy 2nd = 11 Our Zeby 3rd = 6 Tridane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 12 Confused Superstar | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 14:17 | 1st = 12 Confused Superstar 2nd = 2 Spinster Clare 3rd = 5 Torida Heir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 3 - 1 Womby Princess | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 14:13 | 1st = 1 Womby Princess 2nd = 8 Saintly Glow 3rd = 2 Fashion Wah Wah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Dripstone | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 14:09 | 1st = 1 Dripstone 2nd = 2 Classic Citi 3rd = 6 Serene Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 3 - 5 Noble Park | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 14:05 | 1st = 5 Noble Park 2nd = 7 Quadrant 3rd = 8 Stroemsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Arckaringa | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 14:02 | 1st = 6 Arckaringa 2nd = 2 Pints Delight 3rd = 3 My Boy Carrumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 3 Richly Blended | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 13:55 | 1st = 3 Richly Blended 2nd = 10 Around The World 3rd = 4 Tallyho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Eurico Bale | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 13:52 | 1st = 1 Eurico Bale 2nd = 2 So Manic 3rd = 6 Select Breaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 1 Manawanui | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 13:48 | 1st = 1 Manawanui 2nd = 5 Nobby Snip 3rd = 6 Follow My Lead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Anniemay Mclaren | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 13:47 | 1st = 2 Anniemay Mclaren 2nd = 5 Regal Smuggler 3rd = 10 Burnt Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 7 - 10 Misty | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 13:43 | 1st = 10 Misty 2nd = 4 Red Eye Special 3rd = 5 Seducer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 8 Code Of Conduct | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 13:42 | 1st = 8 Code Of Conduct 2nd = 3 Power Of Babel 3rd = 7 Chrisken Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 2 - 15 Jet Beau | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 13:38 | 1st = 15 Jet Beau 2nd = 13 Perfect Crown 3rd = 7 Lord Ashford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Cool Fury | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 13:34 | 1st = 2 Cool Fury 2nd = 1 Surfers Delight 3rd = 4 Sir Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 2 - 13 Rusticated | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 13:30 | 1st = 13 Rusticated 2nd = 4 Fitoussi 3rd = 3 Im Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Donna Delaney | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 13:27 | 1st = 8 Donna Delaney 2nd = 4 Bit Magic 3rd = 7 Surf Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 3 Coco Dubawi | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 13:20 | 1st = 3 Coco Dubawi 2nd = 2 Rusty Trawler 3rd = 13 Spring Violet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 8 Thunda Thighs | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 13:18 | 1st = 8 Thunda Thighs 2nd = 2 Homebush Cindy 3rd = 9 Homebush Tex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 5 Elmira Bale | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 13:17 | 1st = 5 Elmira Bale 2nd = 1 Naveed Bale 3rd = 6 Budgie Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 2 Valhussle | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 13:13 | 1st = 2 Valhussle 2nd = 1 Merge 3rd = 5 Praise Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Pedros Rocket | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 13:12 | 1st = 3 Pedros Rocket 2nd = 2 Amethyst Beauty 3rd = 1 Fat Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 3 Howdoulikemenow | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 13:08 | 1st = 3 Howdoulikemenow 2nd = 13 Livn Paradise 3rd = 9 Im Coming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 5 Blackjack Bromac | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 13:07 | 1st = 5 Blackjack Bromac 2nd = 6 Soho Zeus 3rd = 3 Elsu Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 1 - 13 See Sparky | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 13:03 | 1st = 13 See Sparky 2nd = 9 Lucy Lou 3rd = 14 Silken Thread |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 4 Speedy Leeshelle | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 13:00 | 1st = 4 Speedy Leeshelle 2nd = 1 Botany Story 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Darcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Granduer | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 12:59 | 1st = 2 Granduer 2nd = 8 Black Jaca 3rd = 7 Jaimandy Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 1 - 2 Euryale | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 12:55 | 1st = 2 Euryale 2nd = 3 Manhattan Maid 3rd = 1 Hex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 Double Champ | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 12:42 | 1st = 3 Double Champ 2nd = 2 Fireside Lite 3rd = 8 Neros Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 6 Ask Please | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 12:40 | 1st = 6 Ask Please 2nd = 1 Pretty Secret 3rd = 4 Homebush Dip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 11 Marea Alta | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 12:30 | 1st = 11 Marea Alta 2nd = 9 Belle O Bronze 3rd = 1 Flemington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 My Mate Max | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 12:25 | 1st = 1 My Mate Max 2nd = 7 Cruise Over 3rd = 4 Coffee Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 4 Kerrys Delight | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 12:22 | 1st = 4 Kerrys Delight 2nd = 1 Another Breeze 3rd = 8 Moaning Moany |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 General Storm | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 12:08 | 1st = 2 General Storm 2nd = 7 Dyna Dara 3rd = 6 Kid Rockdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Thrilling Simone | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 12:04 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Simone 2nd = 2 Happy Clappy 3rd = 6 Homebush Cecil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 10 Oright Zen | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 11:55 | 1st = 10 Oright Zen 2nd = 1 Lawrence Of Arabia 3rd = 9 Kekova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 8 Groovy Bandit | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 11:47 | 1st = 8 Groovy Bandit 2nd = 5 Homebush Bonita 3rd = 7 Mum Knows Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 3 Im Ready | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 11:29 | 1st = 3 Im Ready 2nd = 2 Rhyme In Melody 3rd = 6 Erics Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 6 Palemo | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 11:20 | 1st = 6 Palemo 3rd = 5 Mr Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 1 Darceeduncan | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 11:20 | 1st = 1 Darceeduncan 3rd = 5 Mr Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Pinta Guinness | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 11:12 | 1st = 2 Pinta Guinness 2nd = 3 Southern Eighty 3rd = 6 Homebush Bazil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 4 Justify A Site | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 10:54 | 1st = 4 Justify A Site 2nd = 5 Anytime Will Do 3rd = 6 Caught The Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 10 Citycenta | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 10:45 | 1st = 10 Citycenta 2nd = 2 Heptinstall 3rd = 5 Enhancements |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 4 Flag Waver | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 10:37 | 1st = 4 Flag Waver 2nd = 6 Katie Haka 3rd = 2 Millie Swanson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Another Dollar | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 10:19 | 1st = 1 Another Dollar 2nd = 6 Regal Dancer 3rd = 2 Another Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 1 - 1 Mr Zatopek | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 10:10 | 1st = 1 Mr Zatopek 2nd = 3 Komplete Control 3rd = 6 Yamanaura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 4 Billy Haka | ||
Wed Apr 13 2011 10:02 | 1st = 4 Billy Haka 2nd = 1 Oh Emm Eye 3rd = 2 Homebush Jem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 4 Isntshesomething | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 21:10 | 1st = 4 Isntshesomething 2nd = 5 High Flying Ruler 3rd = 6 Brookefield Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 2 Jon Boy Martin | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 21:05 | 1st = 2 Jon Boy Martin 2nd = 7 Wheres Kez 3rd = 1 Wolfies Mistress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 6 La Regina | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 20:57 | 1st = 6 La Regina 2nd = 2 Black Cognac 3rd = 8 Foxsam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 3 Bit Noisy | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 20:56 | 1st = 3 Bit Noisy 2nd = 6 Our Jack Shannon 3rd = 10 Fort Erie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 6 Minnie Power | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 20:54 | 1st = 6 Minnie Power 2nd = 4 Modern Stone 3rd = 7 Snow Satossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 Rubeelee | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 20:49 | 1st = 5 Rubeelee 2nd = 7 Narkoola 3rd = 9 Imitation Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 2 Suron Undercover | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 20:48 | 1st = 2 Suron Undercover 2nd = 3 Midnight Missile 3rd = 8 Shamus Ojar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Turnpike Cruiser | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 20:41 | 1st = 2 Turnpike Cruiser 2nd = 3 Hangover Joe 3rd = 7 Woody Beours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 6 Yilki | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 20:40 | 1st = 6 Yilki 2nd = 1 Embellena 3rd = 3 Springvale Coops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 4 Kreuzer On Fire | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 20:38 | 1st = 4 Kreuzer On Fire 2nd = 7 See You Latte 3rd = 1 Flint Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 11 Motu Sandboy | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 20:34 | 1st = 11 Motu Sandboy 2nd = 7 How Sweet Thou Art 3rd = 4 Bradness Marie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 9 - 3 Super Hawk | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 20:30 | 1st = 3 Super Hawk 2nd = 4 Bombard 3rd = 2 Mayan Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 4 Kongo | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 20:27 | 1st = 4 Kongo 2nd = 6 Fast Eddie Mac 3rd = 1 Touch Of Lankan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Star City Roller | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 20:24 | 1st = 8 Star City Roller 2nd = 7 Kissmecatie 3rd = 1 Talaspring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 3 Sikem Tex | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 20:21 | 1st = 3 Sikem Tex 2nd = 1 Chamberlain 3rd = 7 South Central |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 7 She Can Sew | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 20:21 | 1st = 7 She Can Sew 2nd = 8 Womby Banquet 3rd = 1 Tiu Renae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 6 Ulos | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 20:16 | 1st = 6 Ulos 2nd = 4 Nobeer Nocheer 3rd = 7 Winjammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 8 Enry Walt | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 20:14 | 1st = 8 Enry Walt 2nd = 5 Allen Elroy 3rd = 3 Greta Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 3 Lyley Bird | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 20:10 | 1st = 3 Lyley Bird 2nd = 6 Pedros Momentum 3rd = 4 Back To Basics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 4 Guys Soul | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 20:10 | 1st = 4 Guys Soul 2nd = 8 Western Impact 3rd = 11 Tornado Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 2 Lightning La La | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 20:06 | 1st = 2 Lightning La La 2nd = 1 Blues A Choker 3rd = 3 Highly Chosen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 2 Bubbas Octane | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 20:05 | 1st = 2 Bubbas Octane 2nd = 7 Middleton Point 3rd = 8 Ondina Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Mustang Mach | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 20:00 | 1st = 7 Mustang Mach 2nd = 10 Little Red Cloud 3rd = 5 Road To Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 4 Mckenzie Madness | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 19:55 | 1st = 4 Mckenzie Madness 2nd = 8 Thirsty Mach 3rd = 12 Zurbaran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 5 Proart | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 19:51 | 1st = 5 Proart 2nd = 13 Speccio 3rd = 14 Wolfe Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 8 Side By Side | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 19:48 | 1st = 8 Side By Side 2nd = 5 Shredded Cheese 3rd = 4 Silverwater Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 2 Belle Bale | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 19:44 | 1st = 2 Belle Bale 2nd = 9 Milkman 3rd = 1 Aiden Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 5 Art Scene | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 19:43 | 1st = 5 Art Scene 2nd = 9 Tuscan Abbe 3rd = 8 Aces Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 7 Ridiculous | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 19:41 | 1st = 7 Ridiculous 2nd = 1 Wombat Way 3rd = 2 Cool Card |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 7 Crewsan Jay Jay | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 19:40 | 1st = 7 Crewsan Jay Jay 2nd = 8 Okay Lankan 3rd = 1 Mcmorgan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 10 Go Ahead Makemyday | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 19:36 | 1st = 10 Go Ahead Makemyday 2nd = 7 Windinyasoup 3rd = 1 Billy The Brat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 7 Lacomare | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 19:33 | 1st = 7 Lacomare 2nd = 2 Yarrawood 3rd = 5 Kings Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 7 Codie Karalta | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 19:28 | 1st = 7 Codie Karalta 2nd = 12 Madame Lily 3rd = 9 Klebnikova Leis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Elite Solitude | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 19:25 | 1st = 1 Elite Solitude 2nd = 4 Lucy Roxon 3rd = 3 Cillas Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 11 Circumstantial | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 19:21 | 1st = 11 Circumstantial 2nd = 10 Hand Peace 3rd = 7 Toothurty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 1 Delta Mint | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 19:20 | 1st = 1 Delta Mint 2nd = 8 Slippers Sweet 3rd = 3 Bobby Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 14 Summer Swallow | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 19:16 | 1st = 14 Summer Swallow 2nd = 7 Carry The Nation 3rd = 9 Rafferty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 1 Pedros Finest | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 19:13 | 1st = 1 Pedros Finest 2nd = 5 Runnin Jumpin 3rd = 7 Apidra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 6 Buckley Rose | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 19:10 | 1st = 6 Buckley Rose 2nd = 4 Bahman Bale 3rd = 8 Wreck And Roll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 9 Washies Chance | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 19:08 | 1st = 9 Washies Chance 2nd = 11 Master Malcolm 3rd = 10 Border Patrol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 1 Lethal Rebel | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 19:06 | 1st = 1 Lethal Rebel 2nd = 2 Penalise 3rd = 5 Neo Leonie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Jay Bardon | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 19:01 | 1st = 1 Jay Bardon 2nd = 5 Aapennon 3rd = 6 Our Zellweger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 4 Havana Bale | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 18:59 | 1st = 4 Havana Bale 2nd = 3 Allen Davis 3rd = 8 Amys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 8 Allen Bullman | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 18:58 | 1st = 8 Allen Bullman 2nd = 2 Allen Banter 3rd = 3 Shanlyn Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 8 Jet Flight | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 18:53 | 1st = 8 Jet Flight 2nd = 10 Toothfromtinytown 3rd = 5 Go Maddy Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 6 Glenroe Izmir | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 18:50 | 1st = 6 Glenroe Izmir 2nd = 2 Tramontano 3rd = 3 Magical Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 1 Emaar | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 18:47 | 1st = 1 Emaar 2nd = 7 Bolero Bale 3rd = 6 Airbourne Spooky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 12 Star Gun | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 18:45 | 1st = 12 Star Gun 2nd = 13 Maori Vacation 3rd = 2 Markleigh Jimbob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 1 Flora Bell | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 18:42 | 1st = 1 Flora Bell 2nd = 6 Al Tye Patched 3rd = 3 Stoogie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 3 Dane Commodore | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 18:41 | 1st = 3 Dane Commodore 2nd = 7 Whistledownthewind 3rd = 10 Mirrannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 5 Black Viking | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 18:38 | 1st = 5 Black Viking 2nd = 2 Sand Burner 3rd = 1 Catch Up Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Orange Race 8 - 3 Not So Bad Lea | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 18:37 | 1st = 3 Not So Bad Lea 2nd = 6 Getaloadathis 3rd = 10 Spinalong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 9 Top Poppy | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 18:33 | 1st = 9 Top Poppy 2nd = 1 Parwan Rocket 3rd = 13 Le Amazon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 6 Desolate | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 18:30 | 1st = 6 Desolate 2nd = 2 Big Zed 3rd = 4 Royella Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 1 Jacky Tic | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 18:25 | 1st = 1 Jacky Tic 2nd = 6 Bad Trouble 3rd = 11 Woodybegood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 Riddle Bale | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 18:23 | 1st = 1 Riddle Bale 2nd = 7 Walter Bale 3rd = 8 Just Madness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 11 Modern Slippa | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 18:20 | 1st = 11 Modern Slippa 2nd = 3 Bee Lively 3rd = 4 Desinda Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 1 Go Mad | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 18:19 | 1st = 1 Go Mad 2nd = 4 Mirage Wiz 3rd = 3 Me Too |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 8 Blazing Chaos | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 18:17 | 1st = 8 Blazing Chaos 2nd = 7 Midnight Lamp 3rd = 6 Allen Keys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 3 Lola Bromac | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 18:12 | 1st = 3 Lola Bromac 2nd = 2 Bajardo River 3rd = 4 Stopnthink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Orange Race 7 - 2 My Dandy | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 18:10 | 1st = 2 My Dandy 2nd = 8 Masterpiece Melody 3rd = 10 Son Of Lopez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 2 Grungell Drama | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 18:09 | 1st = 2 Grungell Drama 2nd = 3 Joydon 3rd = 4 Aqua Witch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 7 Sanz Surprize | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 18:07 | 1st = 7 Sanz Surprize 2nd = 2 Sure On Pedro 3rd = 1 Parumba Jamaica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 6 Fortescue Flyer | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 18:05 | 1st = 6 Fortescue Flyer 2nd = 5 Dignity Haze 3rd = 4 Amberstroem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 8 Looting Enforcer | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 18:03 | 1st = 8 Looting Enforcer 2nd = 4 Make It Back 3rd = 6 Awkward Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 3 Guyra Garalyn | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 17:59 | 1st = 3 Guyra Garalyn 2nd = 10 More Milk Mike 3rd = 11 Full Confession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 7 Bega Cheese | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 17:56 | 1st = 7 Bega Cheese 2nd = 5 Proven Sprite 3rd = 8 Almighty Winslow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Ballandella Baby | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 17:51 | 1st = 4 Ballandella Baby 2nd = 9 Ubilix 3rd = 3 Classic Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 1 Tournament King | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 17:48 | 1st = 1 Tournament King 2nd = 4 Kaping 3rd = 8 Mr Chicken Bone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 1 Glen Abbey Fran | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 17:48 | 1st = 1 Glen Abbey Fran 2nd = 5 Haydos Revenge 3rd = 2 Love Your Work |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 8 Glenfern Cruiser | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 17:43 | 1st = 8 Glenfern Cruiser 2nd = 11 Sheza Western Rose 3rd = 12 Im Shouting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 3 Melanotis | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 17:40 | 1st = 3 Melanotis 2nd = 4 Snip n Duck 3rd = 20 Russian Royalty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 4 Blue Mister | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 17:39 | 1st = 4 Blue Mister 2nd = 5 Emma Frost 3rd = 8 Confusing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 8 - 9 Kiana Miss | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 17:35 | 1st = 9 Kiana Miss 2nd = 11 Miss Prussia 3rd = 13 Lyzealous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Orange Race 6 - 7 Runaway Red | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 17:34 | 1st = 7 Runaway Red 2nd = 3 Goeslikell 3rd = 5 Imatomo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 8 - 16 Jackson Road | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 17:30 | 1st = 16 Jackson Road 2nd = 2 Devilenko 3rd = 12 Fieryflirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 5 Minor Incident | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 17:29 | 1st = 5 Minor Incident 2nd = 2 Closing Speed 3rd = 1 Cardi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 8 Amber Dream | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 17:25 | 1st = 8 Amber Dream 2nd = 1 Gift Of Fury 3rd = 3 Our Moscato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 4 Starsimp | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 17:20 | 1st = 4 Starsimp 2nd = 10 Seeking Chi 3rd = 5 Aussie Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 5 Slaters Me Dad | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 17:18 | 1st = 5 Slaters Me Dad 2nd = 3 Southwood Stone 3rd = 6 Lean Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 3 Girls Go Racing | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 17:15 | 1st = 3 Girls Go Racing 2nd = 4 Balmont 3rd = 6 Ravna Gora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 5 Asha Grace | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 17:11 | 1st = 5 Asha Grace 2nd = 1 Mighty Mikayla 3rd = 6 Pure Sooty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 8 - 3 Strike Breaker | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 17:10 | 1st = 3 Strike Breaker 2nd = 7 Out Do Me 3rd = 15 Charliemyboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 1 Flying Fluke | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 17:08 | 1st = 1 Flying Fluke 2nd = 6 Princess Jordan 3rd = 7 Turbo Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 8 Bee Ali | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 17:05 | 1st = 8 Bee Ali 2nd = 6 Blink 3rd = 13 Im Outspoken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Orange Race 5 - 9 Zara Rose | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 17:03 | 1st = 9 Zara Rose 2nd = 7 Beejay Emdee 3rd = 1 Jayronray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 11 Dixie Lass | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 17:00 | 1st = 11 Dixie Lass 2nd = 4 Daneomite 3rd = 1 Get That Indya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 4 Phils Phantom | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 16:57 | 1st = 4 Phils Phantom 2nd = 8 Karloff 3rd = 5 Dial Triple Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 7 - 2 Universal Pack | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 16:55 | 1st = 2 Universal Pack 2nd = 1 Hes An Angel 3rd = 8 Aussie Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 7 - 5 Skybee | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 16:50 | 1st = 5 Skybee 2nd = 6 Hachiman 3rd = 2 Royal Inquest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 6 Yendor Girl | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 16:49 | 1st = 6 Yendor Girl 2nd = 4 Geetees Mistake 3rd = 2 Agatha Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 6 Jazz n Shiraz | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 16:45 | 1st = 6 Jazz n Shiraz 2nd = 2 Pa Chi Bear 3rd = 12 Ebony Buzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 8 Destiana | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 16:40 | 1st = 8 Destiana 2nd = 11 Rashness 3rd = 9 Genimay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 5 Northern Trouble | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 16:39 | 1st = 5 Northern Trouble 2nd = 7 Captain Elli 3rd = 6 Hardaway Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 9 Lebrechaun | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 16:35 | 1st = 9 Lebrechaun 2nd = 6 Bacchanal Woman 3rd = 12 Onthelookout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 3 Fully Legitimate | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 16:33 | 1st = 3 Fully Legitimate 2nd = 4 Punk Plasma 3rd = 7 Olay Zara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 7 - 3 Disco Gossip | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 16:30 | 1st = 3 Disco Gossip 2nd = 6 Fille De Choisir 3rd = 2 Mount Mee Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Orange Race 4 - 6 Mareekas Gee Dee | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 16:29 | 1st = 6 Mareekas Gee Dee 2nd = 1 Narvik 3rd = 5 Damballah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 3 Validator | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 16:25 | 1st = 3 Validator 2nd = 1 Keep Control 3rd = 2 The Catarena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 17 Grey Mambo | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 16:20 | 1st = 17 Grey Mambo 2nd = 1 Stand And Cheer 3rd = 3 Justaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 5 Major Enforcer | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 16:17 | 1st = 5 Major Enforcer 2nd = 2 Coco Lightning 3rd = 6 Immortal Theory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 6 - 3 Bon Etoile | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 16:15 | 1st = 3 Bon Etoile 2nd = 8 Mossmeister 3rd = 2 Cosmic Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 6 - 7 Ma Shang | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 16:10 | 1st = 7 Ma Shang 2nd = 3 Rabbuka 3rd = 1 Above Average |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 2 Having Fun Times | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 16:09 | 1st = 2 Having Fun Times 2nd = 1 Flying Peggy 3rd = 8 West Bank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 9 Gypsy Myth | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 16:05 | 1st = 9 Gypsy Myth 2nd = 8 Twin City Soldier 3rd = 10 Flicks Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Orange Race 3 - 10 Jen Aich | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 16:01 | 1st = 10 Jen Aich 2nd = 6 Speed Ally 3rd = 7 Arforrabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 2 Krakeour | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 16:00 | 1st = 2 Krakeour 2nd = 3 Testamarriage 3rd = 8 Ithaca Canyon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 1 King Love | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 15:57 | 1st = 1 King Love 2nd = 6 Im Only Foolin 3rd = 4 White Blossom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 5 Youre Canny | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 15:55 | 1st = 5 Youre Canny 2nd = 3 Karuta Queen 3rd = 15 Bright Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 12 - 10 Taimate Boyz | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 15:55 | 1st = 10 Taimate Boyz 2nd = 9 Glendaloch 3rd = 14 Neville Vaughan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 6 - 7 Back Tracks | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 15:50 | 1st = 7 Back Tracks 2nd = 3 Miss Martika 3rd = 5 Palco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 13 Windarra Place | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 15:45 | 1st = 13 Windarra Place 2nd = 8 Adams Bell 3rd = 3 Two Hills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 6 Big Noter | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 15:44 | 1st = 6 Big Noter 2nd = 3 Yallah Rogue 3rd = 4 Movie Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 8 Vipera Gold | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 15:41 | 1st = 8 Vipera Gold 2nd = 5 Shockwaves 3rd = 2 Folichonne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 1 Suzys Moment | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 15:41 | 1st = 1 Suzys Moment 2nd = 2 Cryers Midget 3rd = 3 Nikita Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 3 Holy Moley | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 15:37 | 1st = 3 Holy Moley 2nd = 5 Phanton Flier 3rd = 1 Nando Torres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 5 - 16 Libby | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 15:37 | 1st = 16 Libby 2nd = 2 Prorogue 3rd = 1 Herodias |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 5 - 5 Charlottes Mint | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 15:33 | 1st = 5 Charlottes Mint 2nd = 3 Candy Man 3rd = 4 Notdatpetite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 1 Saxon Coast | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 15:29 | 1st = 1 Saxon Coast 2nd = 10 Pauls Joy 3rd = 8 First Hit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Orange Race 2 - 6 Im Blue Double Dee | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 15:26 | 1st = 6 Im Blue Double Dee 2nd = 8 Screaman Seaman 3rd = 4 Dream Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Matsangel | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 15:25 | 1st = 1 Matsangel 2nd = 8 Kyiv Storm 3rd = 7 Golden Needles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 1 Rocket Ron | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 15:23 | 1st = 1 Rocket Ron 2nd = 5 Slippery Rah Rah 3rd = 8 Leighton Gooney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 5 Wye Rule | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 15:20 | 1st = 5 Wye Rule 2nd = 8 Mighty Mantra 3rd = 4 Viva La Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 1 Kudakulari | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 15:20 | 1st = 1 Kudakulari 2nd = 16 Sworn To Secrecy 3rd = 15 Notjustaprettyface |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 5 - 3 Scouse | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 15:15 | 1st = 3 Scouse 2nd = 1 Our Movie Star 3rd = 8 On The Trail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 6 Warning Label | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 15:14 | 1st = 6 Warning Label 2nd = 7 Northern Gunna 3rd = 8 Our Abby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 2 Voodoo Prince | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 15:10 | 1st = 2 Voodoo Prince 2nd = 1 Outlander 3rd = 7 Ourloni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 10 - 11 Princess Katie | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 15:09 | 1st = 11 Princess Katie 2nd = 1 Sherborne 3rd = 4 Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 4 Wiginate | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 15:07 | 1st = 4 Wiginate 2nd = 7 Black Springs 3rd = 1 Country Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 18 Laughing Crusader | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 15:05 | 1st = 18 Laughing Crusader 2nd = 2 Drag Queen 3rd = 16 Tit Tat Tooee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 7 Cool Checkout | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 15:04 | 1st = 7 Cool Checkout 2nd = 6 Teddy La Plume 3rd = 1 Aston Zip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 4 - 2 Hillbilly Dancer | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 15:00 | 1st = 2 Hillbilly Dancer 2nd = 1 Plumbago 3rd = 6 Lateandknewit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 10 - 18 Notabadexcuse | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 14:59 | 1st = 18 Notabadexcuse 2nd = 9 Bettor Yarn 3rd = 8 Tic Tac Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 2 Oceans Own | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 14:57 | 1st = 2 Oceans Own 2nd = 7 So Manic 3rd = 6 Hagans Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 4 - 12 Little Blue Dress | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 14:55 | 1st = 12 Little Blue Dress 2nd = 1 Logical Lad 3rd = 2 Sharqiya Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Orange Race 1 - 1 Business Time | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 14:52 | 1st = 1 Business Time 2nd = 2 Lynchman 3rd = 9 Noplacelikeholme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Egyptian Princess | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 14:50 | 1st = 5 Egyptian Princess 2nd = 4 Dalkeith Dancer 3rd = 7 Tough Midori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 6 Kaylas Dream | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 14:49 | 1st = 6 Kaylas Dream 2nd = 4 Ditto Miss 3rd = 2 Gallant Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 3 Banger Harvey | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 14:46 | 1st = 3 Banger Harvey 2nd = 4 Ashiqua 3rd = 8 Our Man Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Sandberg | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 14:45 | 1st = 1 Sandberg 2nd = 6 Double Crescent 3rd = 7 Billybougg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 4 - 5 Zedawind | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 14:40 | 1st = 5 Zedawind 2nd = 6 My Way 3rd = 1 Lotto Meo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 2 Red Scar Boy | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 14:39 | 1st = 2 Red Scar Boy 2nd = 3 Uno Junior 3rd = 8 Parumba Phil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 5 Sequallan | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 14:35 | 1st = 5 Sequallan 2nd = 4 Kenny Kid 3rd = 6 Aflashycat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 9 - 3 Surreal Storm | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 14:34 | 1st = 3 Surreal Storm 2nd = 5 Regal Ruler 3rd = 4 La Muchacha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 7 Time Splitter | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 14:31 | 1st = 7 Time Splitter 2nd = 8 Cryers Tiger 3rd = 6 Road Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 1 Days Gone By | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 14:30 | 1st = 1 Days Gone By 2nd = 2 Hi Jo Silver 3rd = 7 Midnite Raid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 1 Olay Star Flyer | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 14:28 | 1st = 1 Olay Star Flyer 2nd = 8 Gift To Us 3rd = 7 Bacca Moi Moi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 3 - 4 Whos Paying | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 14:25 | 1st = 4 Whos Paying 2nd = 5 Free Giggles 3rd = 8 Lexical Ambiguity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 9 - 9 Western Flare | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 14:24 | 1st = 9 Western Flare 2nd = 5 Art Beat 3rd = 10 Lifes Decision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 7 Pumphouse | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 14:21 | 1st = 7 Pumphouse 2nd = 3 Hot Effort 3rd = 4 Napoleon Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 3 - 18 Cordillera | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 14:20 | 1st = 18 Cordillera 2nd = 9 Krishelley 3rd = 11 Xaar Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 6 Status Seeker | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 14:15 | 1st = 6 Status Seeker 2nd = 11 What A Life 3rd = 1 Eden Hills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 9 - 15 Ruby Ann | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 14:15 | 1st = 15 Ruby Ann 2nd = 18 Lachlan Jack 3rd = 12 Fly The Flag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 8 Fighting Fury | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 14:13 | 1st = 8 Fighting Fury 2nd = 2 Macs Cult 3rd = 1 Haydee Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 1 So Chuffed | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 14:10 | 1st = 1 So Chuffed 2nd = 2 Witch Bacca 3rd = 7 Trebeels Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 5 Als Gold | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 14:10 | 1st = 5 Als Gold 2nd = 3 Roccozar 3rd = 8 Champing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 3 - 5 Grand Title | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 14:05 | 1st = 5 Grand Title 2nd = 6 Saving Par 3rd = 1 Kates Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 8 Sheriff | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 14:04 | 1st = 8 Sheriff 2nd = 7 De Larossi 3rd = 5 Longley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 10 Wilder Wilder | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 14:00 | 1st = 10 Wilder Wilder 2nd = 5 Just Hustled 3rd = 9 Roll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 8 - 3 Spartanicus | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 13:59 | 1st = 3 Spartanicus 2nd = 8 Dancing Chief 3rd = 5 The Captain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 8 Frosty Cobra | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 13:56 | 1st = 8 Frosty Cobra 2nd = 2 Furious Octane 3rd = 5 Emo Appeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 5 Miss Reed | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 13:55 | 1st = 5 Miss Reed 2nd = 11 Handsome 3rd = 7 Smokin Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 2 - 1 Big In Bombala | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 13:50 | 1st = 1 Big In Bombala 2nd = 10 High Notes 3rd = 6 Perfect Sir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 8 - 7 River Black | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 13:49 | 1st = 7 River Black 2nd = 16 Nothingsweetaboutme 3rd = 5 Peg Jaccka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 2 - 10 Talcum | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 13:45 | 1st = 10 Talcum 2nd = 7 Browneyedhawk 3rd = 9 Queen Liberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 2 Farasi | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 13:40 | 1st = 2 Farasi 2nd = 6 Lover Boy 3rd = 5 Elvadon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 8 - 8 Code Red | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 13:40 | 1st = 8 Code Red 2nd = 18 Mckay 3rd = 16 Sonnetsson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 2 Nickys Moment | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 13:37 | 1st = 2 Nickys Moment 2nd = 3 Token Ali 3rd = 10 Miracle Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 6 Merci Grand | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 13:35 | 1st = 6 Merci Grand 2nd = 7 Acta Non Verba 3rd = 5 Senhor Da Gama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 2 - 11 Latorule | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 13:30 | 1st = 11 Latorule 2nd = 4 Okarocket 3rd = 9 Ashbourne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 7 - 4 Aintree | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 13:25 | 1st = 4 Aintree 2nd = 7 Yours 3rd = 3 In To Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 4 One Of The Boys | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 13:25 | 1st = 4 One Of The Boys 2nd = 1 Brief Buzz 3rd = 10 Lunacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 1 Spurtastic | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 13:20 | 1st = 1 Spurtastic 2nd = 2 Hushovd 3rd = 7 Run Away Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 4 Dimora Pearl | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 13:19 | 1st = 4 Dimora Pearl 2nd = 5 Little Miss Sav 3rd = 9 Marys Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 1 - 4 Winnow | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 13:15 | 1st = 4 Winnow 2nd = 3 Kenston 3rd = 6 Harrys Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 7 - 11 Arnoux | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 13:14 | 1st = 11 Arnoux 2nd = 3 Flyover 3rd = 12 Flying Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 1 - 6 Green Pleasure | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 13:10 | 1st = 6 Green Pleasure 2nd = 2 Sound King 3rd = 3 Tanjil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 5 My Tourmaleen | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 13:05 | 1st = 5 My Tourmaleen 2nd = 2 North Lad 3rd = 1 Kalangadoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 7 - 7 Blue Jean Legend | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 13:05 | 1st = 7 Blue Jean Legend 2nd = 16 El Salvador 3rd = 4 Cohort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 4 Carmine King | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 13:00 | 1st = 4 Carmine King 2nd = 11 Delzera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 1 Bowstreet Sentry | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 12:59 | 1st = 1 Bowstreet Sentry 2nd = 7 Cameo Rose 3rd = 2 Real Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 6 - 10 Valderama | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 12:55 | 1st = 10 Valderama 2nd = 3 Jakblak 3rd = 6 Show The Beel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 1 - 7 Delcanos | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 12:55 | 1st = 7 Delcanos 2nd = 4 Halo Dot Com 3rd = 1 Grey Dignity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 2 Kiwi Cat | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 12:50 | 1st = 2 Kiwi Cat 2nd = 7 Manny Is Back 3rd = 8 Shes Got Grunt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 6 - 9 Electric Ollie | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 12:45 | 1st = 9 Electric Ollie 2nd = 2 Shortys Treasure 3rd = 6 Johnny Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 6 - 1 Forum | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 12:35 | 1st = 1 Forum 2nd = 5 Ardens Southee 3rd = 7 Jass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Cambalara | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 12:30 | 1st = 1 Cambalara 2nd = 3 Strait Shot 3rd = 7 Skip To The Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 5 - 9 Snagglepuss | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 12:25 | 1st = 9 Snagglepuss 2nd = 10 Gofonze 3rd = 8 Mungo Jerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 5 - 6 Donthavtime | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 12:15 | 1st = 6 Donthavtime 2nd = 9 Le Sol 3rd = 15 Phantom Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 5 - 6 Rowlon The Dream | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 12:05 | 1st = 6 Rowlon The Dream 2nd = 14 Cee Uin L A 3rd = 4 Exotique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 4 - 11 Anna Karenina | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 11:55 | 1st = 11 Anna Karenina 2nd = 10 Tigris 3rd = 2 Force Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 4 - 14 Larix | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 11:45 | 1st = 14 Larix 2nd = 13 Mexican Invasion 3rd = 11 King Of Strathfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 4 - 5 Uweehumma | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 11:35 | 1st = 5 Uweehumma 2nd = 9 Arvee Bromac 3rd = 2 Awesome Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 3 - 2 Nine Iron | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 11:25 | 1st = 2 Nine Iron 2nd = 6 Aldebaran Star 3rd = 10 Mermaid In The Rye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 3 - 4 Arancia | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 11:15 | 1st = 4 Arancia 2nd = 5 Lady Elite 3rd = 12 Crime Of Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 3 - 11 Tara Toplady | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 11:05 | 1st = 11 Tara Toplady 2nd = 8 Star Of Courage 3rd = 7 Dj Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 2 - 9 Unbelieveabelle | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 10:55 | 1st = 9 Unbelieveabelle 2nd = 2 Karrdo 3rd = 13 Scarlet OHara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 2 - 10 Ripalong | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 10:45 | 1st = 10 Ripalong 2nd = 4 Indiana Moon 3rd = 9 Swansea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 2 - 5 Formidable | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 10:35 | 1st = 5 Formidable 2nd = 6 Passionate Fella 3rd = 4 Colonel Custard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 1 - 3 Espresso | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 10:25 | 1st = 3 Espresso 2nd = 1 Suribachi 3rd = 6 Guru Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 1 - 8 Florrie Bendix | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 10:15 | 1st = 8 Florrie Bendix 2nd = 2 Easton Quickfeet 3rd = 15 My Name Is Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 1 - 6 Holdon Toyaspurs | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 10:05 | 1st = 6 Holdon Toyaspurs 2nd = 1 Sun Of Mystery 3rd = 8 Brite N Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Oxley Spirit | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 1:30 | 1st = 1 Oxley Spirit 2nd = 4 How I Roll 3rd = 7 Explicit Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 8 Kalden Kamikaze | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 1:12 | 1st = 8 Kalden Kamikaze 2nd = 2 Exit Clause 3rd = 4 Pollinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 5 Prince Of Persia | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 0:57 | 1st = 5 Prince Of Persia 2nd = 3 Restoration 3rd = 1 Armatree Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 8 Surf A Coin | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 0:40 | 1st = 8 Surf A Coin 2nd = 4 Jazzy Judy 3rd = 2 Westend Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 7 Emmallira | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 0:25 | 1st = 7 Emmallira 2nd = 2 Artesian Queen 3rd = 8 Money Never Sleeps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 7 Embrocadero | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 0:22 | 1st = 7 Embrocadero 2nd = 2 Kevin Oh Seven 3rd = 6 Surf Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 6 Gone Too Long | ||
Sun Mar 13 2011 0:02 | 1st = 6 Gone Too Long 2nd = 2 Snuggle Me 3rd = 4 Runaway Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 7 Levina Leis | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 21:35 | 1st = 7 Levina Leis 2nd = 3 Sing And Dance 3rd = 9 Koizora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 3 Babyitsu | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 21:10 | 1st = 3 Babyitsu 2nd = 6 Ulos 3rd = 2 Armbro Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 2 Motley Flew | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 20:58 | 1st = 2 Motley Flew 2nd = 1 Wombat Way 3rd = 7 Ill Get Pure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 11 - 5 South Central | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 20:57 | 1st = 5 South Central 2nd = 4 Exotic Ghost 3rd = 6 Chop Bluey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 Captain Brook | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 20:54 | 1st = 2 Captain Brook 2nd = 4 Four Jokers 3rd = 3 Diamond Joe Quimby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 7 Vincent Chase | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 20:48 | 1st = 7 Vincent Chase 2nd = 8 Soul Lass 3rd = 4 Tayler Mines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Saab Quality | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 20:42 | 1st = 2 Saab Quality 2nd = 3 Nobeer Nocheer 3rd = 1 Ramblin Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 1 Ba Ba Boom | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 20:39 | 1st = 1 Ba Ba Boom 2nd = 6 Shay Shaz 3rd = 2 Finally Mitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 8 Arissa | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 20:38 | 1st = 8 Arissa 2nd = 2 Kyandra Rose 3rd = 5 Count The Bees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 9 Wicker Veejay | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 20:34 | 1st = 9 Wicker Veejay 2nd = 5 Arforrabbit 3rd = 2 Runaway Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 8 - 4 Danalea | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 20:30 | 1st = 4 Danalea 2nd = 9 Quick Sky 3rd = 10 Czarstormsorceress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 4 Lanzarote | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 20:27 | 1st = 4 Lanzarote 2nd = 7 Battle Rose 3rd = 2 Puzzle em Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 High Flying Ruler | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 20:22 | 1st = 3 High Flying Ruler 2nd = 9 Champagne Robbie 3rd = 2 Romantic Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 3 Bonaparte | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 20:21 | 1st = 3 Bonaparte 2nd = 8 Lenira Sunset 3rd = 2 Dali Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 8 Two Six Two | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 20:16 | 1st = 8 Two Six Two 2nd = 7 Albino Peachy 3rd = 6 Pedros Mobile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 3 Chloe Jennifer | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 20:09 | 1st = 3 Chloe Jennifer 2nd = 4 Miss Abstract 3rd = 9 Sapphire Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 7 Mcmorgan | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 20:07 | 1st = 7 Mcmorgan 2nd = 1 Hagans Hero 3rd = 2 Oska Neveelk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Aapennon | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 20:02 | 1st = 1 Aapennon 2nd = 5 Murphys Rocket 3rd = 6 Rememberpreece |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 4 Ratty Nudgebar | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 20:01 | 1st = 4 Ratty Nudgebar 2nd = 2 Wheres Drummer 3rd = 1 Aereon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 8 - 4 Never On Sunday | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 19:57 | 1st = 4 Never On Sunday 2nd = 5 Cruzin Sprocket 3rd = 7 Falcon Doors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 4 Anything | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 19:55 | 1st = 4 Anything 2nd = 2 Deepwater Flow 3rd = 8 Wild Morgy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 4 Elna Heights | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 19:51 | 1st = 4 Elna Heights 2nd = 11 Specks 3rd = 1 Generalaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 1 Groober | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 19:46 | 1st = 1 Groober 2nd = 5 Dr Everest 3rd = 2 Greysynd Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 2 Blackford | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 19:45 | 1st = 2 Blackford 2nd = 4 Cristambul 3rd = 1 Royal Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Doesentmatta | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 19:41 | 1st = 2 Doesentmatta 2nd = 7 Private Cover 3rd = 11 Red Poppy Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 1 Duchamp Fortune | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 19:40 | 1st = 1 Duchamp Fortune 2nd = 6 Aiden Bale 3rd = 2 Lighting Flood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 11 Beautide | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 19:36 | 1st = 11 Beautide 2nd = 1 Jet Black Flyer 3rd = 7 Touchwood Teeksta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Turbo Boy | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 19:33 | 1st = 1 Turbo Boy 2nd = 3 Coco Chanel 3rd = 2 Zalis Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 7 Nomind | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 19:28 | 1st = 7 Nomind 2nd = 2 Triple Draw 3rd = 1 Soul Tana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 7 Yorgi Milo | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 19:25 | 1st = 7 Yorgi Milo 2nd = 5 Venetion Girl 3rd = 1 Hippy Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 8 Mr Menance | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 19:22 | 1st = 8 Mr Menance 2nd = 2 Bambino Bale 3rd = 7 Banksia Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Clean Take | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 19:21 | 1st = 1 Clean Take 2nd = 5 Seadragon 3rd = 8 True To His Word |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 9 Imafolly | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 19:16 | 1st = 9 Imafolly 2nd = 13 State Kama 3rd = 4 Bali Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 6 More Deepwater | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 19:13 | 1st = 6 More Deepwater 2nd = 1 Extreme Climate 3rd = 2 Fuel To Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Winewomenandsong | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 19:08 | 1st = 2 Winewomenandsong 2nd = 8 Woody Beours 3rd = 5 Modern Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 3 Single Command | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 19:07 | 1st = 3 Single Command 2nd = 5 Talamagne 3rd = 2 Moon Mission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 Wheres Freeman | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 19:06 | 1st = 1 Wheres Freeman 2nd = 5 Destructinator 3rd = 2 Bonegilla Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 1 Tahini Bale | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 19:04 | 1st = 1 Tahini Bale 2nd = 5 Pure Bucks 3rd = 7 Josiah Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 2 Check The Stars | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 19:01 | 1st = 2 Check The Stars 2nd = 4 Dejayangel 3rd = 10 Prominent Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 8 Civic Octane | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 18:58 | 1st = 8 Civic Octane 2nd = 1 State Octane 3rd = 5 Bear Park Chuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 6 Spinalong | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 18:53 | 1st = 6 Spinalong 2nd = 8 Avonnova 3rd = 10 Smooth Haich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 6 Tricksy Cruise | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 18:50 | 1st = 6 Tricksy Cruise 2nd = 2 Southwood Barge 3rd = 7 Fast Eddie Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 10 Little Elf | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 18:45 | 1st = 10 Little Elf 2nd = 3 Luke Thomas 3rd = 12 Modern Judge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 3 Power Striker | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 18:41 | 1st = 3 Power Striker 2nd = 1 Statewide 3rd = 4 It Wont Be Long |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 6 Alexis Bale | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 18:40 | 1st = 6 Alexis Bale 2nd = 1 Slippers Sweet 3rd = 8 Caron Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 4 Milk Run | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 18:38 | 1st = 4 Milk Run 2nd = 8 Meatlovers 3rd = 1 John Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 10 Saint Flash | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 18:33 | 1st = 10 Saint Flash 2nd = 1 Dynamite Dick 3rd = 5 Rainbow Of Colours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 2 Disc Jockey | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 18:32 | 1st = 2 Disc Jockey 2nd = 5 Corporal Jane 3rd = 4 No Tax On Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 3 Island Treasure | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 18:30 | 1st = 3 Island Treasure 2nd = 8 Oxley Destroyer 3rd = 1 Rapid Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Jet Flek | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 18:25 | 1st = 2 Jet Flek 2nd = 9 Dream Choice 3rd = 8 Essayist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 3 Roman Style | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 18:22 | 1st = 3 Roman Style 2nd = 1 Dollop Bale 3rd = 4 Spat It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 6 Johnnyace | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 18:20 | 1st = 6 Johnnyace 2nd = 5 Klebnikova Leis 3rd = 11 Arkabe Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 6 Glen Abby Blaze | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 18:17 | 1st = 6 Glen Abby Blaze 2nd = 3 Tahmoor Tiger 3rd = 7 Black On Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 3 Centonic | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 18:12 | 1st = 3 Centonic 2nd = 6 Cloncullen 3rd = 4 Talk To The Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 2 Hong Kong Tiger | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 18:09 | 1st = 2 Hong Kong Tiger 2nd = 3 Why Not Jen 3rd = 9 Northern Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 2 Not Ever | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 18:05 | 1st = 2 Not Ever 2nd = 7 Mirage West 3rd = 3 Baymax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 1 My Friend Ben | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 18:04 | 1st = 1 My Friend Ben 2nd = 6 Havana Royal 3rd = 5 Raven Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 3 Hot Sal | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 18:00 | 1st = 3 Hot Sal 2nd = 1 Scarlet Rose 3rd = 4 Climate Cafe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 2 Chainlocker | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 17:55 | 1st = 2 Chainlocker 2nd = 1 Rave Night 3rd = 6 Pure Essence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 6 Chiquita Cherry | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 17:52 | 1st = 6 Chiquita Cherry 2nd = 2 Matlock 3rd = 5 Lucky Im Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Tulhurst Vee Jay | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 17:50 | 1st = 1 Tulhurst Vee Jay 2nd = 8 Business Time 3rd = 9 Roman Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 8 Greek Irish | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 17:47 | 1st = 8 Greek Irish 2nd = 4 Why Not Bob 3rd = 6 Denison Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 1 Ashok | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 17:46 | 1st = 1 Ashok 2nd = 6 Drovers Lament 3rd = 3 Premixa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 2 Lilla | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 17:42 | 1st = 2 Lilla 2nd = 5 Western Lover 3rd = 7 Live N Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 2 Mr Merkabah | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 17:41 | 1st = 2 Mr Merkabah 2nd = 6 Sparrow Baz 3rd = 8 Explosive Device |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 2 Rapid Leica Jacko | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 17:39 | 1st = 2 Rapid Leica Jacko 2nd = 6 Vipera Gold 3rd = 12 Smart n Crafty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Lektra Bob | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 17:34 | 1st = 2 Lektra Bob 2nd = 7 Dodgey Stu 3rd = 4 Reynards King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 9 - 10 Skybee | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 17:30 | 1st = 10 Skybee 2nd = 4 Mr Speedstar 3rd = 5 Van Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 4 Tiu Rilee | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 17:26 | 1st = 4 Tiu Rilee 2nd = 3 Coreys Girl 3rd = 1 Tasman Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 1 Bonding | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 17:25 | 1st = 1 Bonding 2nd = 2 Barossa Red 3rd = 5 Hudson Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 1 Krakeour | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 17:20 | 1st = 1 Krakeour 2nd = 5 Good Boy Robert 3rd = 2 Prince Obama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 8 Mattnabbey | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 17:14 | 1st = 8 Mattnabbey 2nd = 9 Classic Attitude 3rd = 6 Candy Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 10 Landamman | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 17:11 | 1st = 10 Landamman 2nd = 7 Trebbiano 3rd = 9 Dance Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 5 Hotel Alabama | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 17:10 | 1st = 5 Hotel Alabama 2nd = 8 Sips Her Coffee 3rd = 6 Speeding Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 8 - 2 My Way | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 17:07 | 1st = 2 My Way 2nd = 4 Choilin 3rd = 12 Harbourtown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 5 Gap Express | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 17:06 | 1st = 5 Gap Express 2nd = 2 Barstool 3rd = 4 Kirikirish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 9 - 11 Distillery | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 17:03 | 1st = 11 Distillery 2nd = 14 Shylight 3rd = 3 Faster Stronger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 1 Zaporan Gold | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 17:02 | 1st = 1 Zaporan Gold 2nd = 8 Princess Jordan 3rd = 6 Whats Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 2 Golden Cash | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 16:59 | 1st = 2 Golden Cash 2nd = 3 Tasty Tidbit 3rd = 9 Sheza Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 2 Cyclone Brad | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 16:55 | 1st = 2 Cyclone Brad 2nd = 4 Miss Impact 3rd = 13 Swoop And Destroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 8 - 11 Rockabillybabe | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 16:50 | 1st = 11 Rockabillybabe 2nd = 4 Image Of Darkness 3rd = 7 Mcconnor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 5 Arazi | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 16:48 | 1st = 5 Arazi 2nd = 1 Le Nehaz 3rd = 6 Limburg Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 4 Muddy River | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 16:45 | 1st = 4 Muddy River 2nd = 9 Natural Gift 3rd = 1 Gettin Amongst It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 5 Avoid Island | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 16:42 | 1st = 5 Avoid Island 2nd = 1 Elite Hero 3rd = 2 Dana Bel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 2 Conquering | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 16:40 | 1st = 2 Conquering 2nd = 10 Rocky Times 3rd = 1 Royal Ida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 8 Ultimatebilly | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 16:34 | 1st = 8 Ultimatebilly 2nd = 1 Shes Irresistible 3rd = 7 Falcons Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Jack Fitz | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 16:32 | 1st = 1 Jack Fitz 2nd = 3 Kelandy 3rd = 4 Special Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 10 Bruadar | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 16:31 | 1st = 10 Bruadar 2nd = 5 Ay Dee Bee 3rd = 12 Kinnaird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 7 - 8 Irish High King | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 16:27 | 1st = 8 Irish High King 2nd = 10 Daydream Charlie 3rd = 2 Sandhill Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 4 Mustard Jar | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 16:26 | 1st = 4 Mustard Jar 2nd = 1 Lazy Rex 3rd = 8 Mr Chicken Bone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 8 - 11 Danahere | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 16:23 | 1st = 11 Danahere 2nd = 7 Midnight Louie 3rd = 12 Get Ready Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 1 Duke Of Danes | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 16:19 | 1st = 1 Duke Of Danes 2nd = 2 Plazsni 3rd = 6 Desertsunprincess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 9 Twigerre | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 16:15 | 1st = 9 Twigerre 2nd = 2 Innocenttassie 3rd = 10 Darshan Joh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Slipaway Willy | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 16:15 | 1st = 2 Slipaway Willy 2nd = 7 Really Elite 3rd = 1 Drewster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 7 - 12 Regal Ida | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 16:10 | 1st = 12 Regal Ida 2nd = 5 Bench Warmer 3rd = 14 Rapid Thrill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 12 - 7 Lachlan Jack | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 16:10 | 1st = 7 Lachlan Jack 2nd = 8 Jaccka Twain 3rd = 4 Coughton Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 10 Crown West | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 16:05 | 1st = 10 Crown West 2nd = 3 Street Rocket 3rd = 9 Cartier Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 8 Dodge Challenger | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 16:04 | 1st = 8 Dodge Challenger 2nd = 6 Lorne Bowler 3rd = 1 Weona Banquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 8 Bid Spotter | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 16:00 | 1st = 8 Bid Spotter 2nd = 11 Organised 3rd = 10 Davcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 2 Turnstiles | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 15:55 | 1st = 2 Turnstiles 2nd = 4 Classics 3rd = 5 Songbird Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 5 Zuri Diamond | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 15:54 | 1st = 5 Zuri Diamond 2nd = 6 Onya Splash 3rd = 4 Princess Keato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 6 - 6 Djatala | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 15:50 | 1st = 6 Djatala 2nd = 4 Pedantic Miss 3rd = 2 Rocky Camp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 11 - 8 Lifes Decision | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 15:45 | 1st = 8 Lifes Decision 2nd = 14 Magicol Topaz 3rd = 11 Hot Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 10 Too Deadly | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 15:45 | 1st = 10 Too Deadly 2nd = 4 Face Off 3rd = 5 Sherpa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 1 Rocket Ron | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 15:42 | 1st = 1 Rocket Ron 2nd = 4 Maybe Jecee 3rd = 7 Want A Biscuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 4 Alis Gold Class | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 15:40 | 1st = 4 Alis Gold Class 2nd = 7 Angel From Above 3rd = 1 Elusive Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 8 Streaky Bay | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 15:35 | 1st = 8 Streaky Bay 2nd = 6 Dyna Lowell 3rd = 7 Dyna Viv |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 3 Always Straight | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 15:35 | 1st = 3 Always Straight 2nd = 8 Newbold Reine 3rd = 12 War Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 6 - 3 Greyz Away | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 15:30 | 1st = 3 Greyz Away 2nd = 1 Macfierce 3rd = 8 Its Game On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 9 Steve Limes | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 15:26 | 1st = 9 Steve Limes 2nd = 2 Just Poetic 3rd = 6 Good Luck Chuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 8 Huon Cry | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 15:25 | 1st = 8 Huon Cry 2nd = 6 Wills Hope 3rd = 10 Destiana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 7 Giresun | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 15:20 | 1st = 7 Giresun 2nd = 6 Knot Out 3rd = 2 Confessional |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 1 Wexford Melody | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 15:19 | 1st = 1 Wexford Melody 2nd = 8 Carter Royale 3rd = 3 San Negard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 5 - 4 Tuscan Prince | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 15:15 | 1st = 4 Tuscan Prince 2nd = 7 Staunch North 3rd = 1 Hiconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 10 - 7 Burano | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 15:13 | 1st = 7 Burano 2nd = 4 Gee Itsa Boy 3rd = 13 Lookslikeatrooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Larabella | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 15:11 | 1st = 1 Larabella 2nd = 3 Kokomo Flo 3rd = 8 Dream Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 9 Snow Cover | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 15:10 | 1st = 9 Snow Cover 2nd = 6 Gold Clooney 3rd = 13 Evie Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 8 Glenville Maggie | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 15:08 | 1st = 8 Glenville Maggie 2nd = 5 Frosty Cobra 3rd = 3 Road Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 4 Patties Mate | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 15:05 | 1st = 4 Patties Mate 2nd = 3 Go Cart 3rd = 7 Joyeux Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 7 Son Of Lorian | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 15:02 | 1st = 7 Son Of Lorian 2nd = 6 Unique Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 5 Tuppatonic | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 15:00 | 1st = 5 Tuppatonic 2nd = 1 River Street 3rd = 2 Object of Virtue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 1 Lets Decide | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 14:59 | 1st = 1 Lets Decide 2nd = 8 Cool Slatts 3rd = 2 Feathers First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 5 - 4 Alfiler | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 14:55 | 1st = 4 Alfiler 2nd = 3 Rael Rules 3rd = 10 Commonage Close |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Kapua Race 10 - 4 Diamond Smile | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 14:55 | 1st = 4 Diamond Smile 2nd = 10 All About Speed 3rd = 14 Too The Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Trew Trust | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 14:53 | 1st = 2 Trew Trust 2nd = 1 Dirty Bird 3rd = 6 Linus Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 2 Hexy Legs | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 14:50 | 1st = 2 Hexy Legs 2nd = 3 Ithaca Canyon 3rd = 6 Faye Commands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 4 Cryers Midget | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 14:47 | 1st = 4 Cryers Midget 2nd = 2 Black Ajax 3rd = 3 Sea View Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 5 Telesmon | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 14:45 | 1st = 5 Telesmon 2nd = 1 Patricians Glory 3rd = 2 Calatrava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 3 Ace Of Wands | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 14:43 | 1st = 3 Ace Of Wands 2nd = 8 Dr Wowzer 3rd = 4 Barrabas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 4 - 1 Blevics Belle | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 14:40 | 1st = 1 Blevics Belle 2nd = 4 Donor 3rd = 9 Lady Ophidia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 9 - 15 Fly The Flag | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 14:39 | 1st = 15 Fly The Flag 2nd = 3 Meads Quaff 3rd = 18 Eaglehurst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Kings View | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 14:37 | 1st = 2 Kings View 2nd = 9 Dyna Shayla 3rd = 4 Dyna Rita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 1 Chief Red Hawk | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 14:35 | 1st = 1 Chief Red Hawk 2nd = 4 Kiwi Cat 3rd = 6 Tricky Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 3 Miss Primadonna | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 14:34 | 1st = 3 Miss Primadonna 2nd = 2 Vintage Dude 3rd = 8 Always Thinkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 9 Angelcourt | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 14:30 | 1st = 9 Angelcourt 2nd = 6 More Than Curly 3rd = 11 Running Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Kapua Race 9 - 14 Another Impact | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 14:28 | 1st = 14 Another Impact 2nd = 5 Innes Lad 3rd = 9 Bigproudandready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 10 Blissful Honour | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 14:25 | 1st = 10 Blissful Honour 2nd = 3 Herecomesthetiger 3rd = 7 Dundigin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 3 Love Sophie | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 14:24 | 1st = 3 Love Sophie 2nd = 2 Man of Faith 3rd = 1 Ashiqua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 4 - 13 Svita | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 14:20 | 1st = 13 Svita 2nd = 8 Well Spent 3rd = 15 Little Blue Dress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 8 - 2 Be Cautious | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 14:20 | 1st = 2 Be Cautious 2nd = 15 Chaparrone 3rd = 3 Bellino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 5 Our Buddy | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 14:18 | 1st = 5 Our Buddy 2nd = 2 Trusting Blow 3rd = 4 Newfire Brett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Ebbing | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 14:15 | 1st = 1 Ebbing 2nd = 2 Heartbreak Lass 3rd = 7 Starsimp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 5 Greywinds Fonz | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 14:15 | 1st = 5 Greywinds Fonz 2nd = 2 Two Champions 3rd = 1 Dins Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 3 Diamond Jim | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 14:10 | 1st = 3 Diamond Jim 3rd = 6 Zedlion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 10 Pouter | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 14:10 | 1st = 10 Pouter 3rd = 6 Zedlion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 8 Cracker Smile | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 14:09 | 1st = 8 Cracker Smile 2nd = 6 Rowles Over 3rd = 4 Little Brett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 3 - 4 Mr Butterscotch | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 14:05 | 1st = 4 Mr Butterscotch 2nd = 3 Justonetwomany 3rd = 8 Silky Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 8 - 8 Lethal Rocket | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 14:03 | 1st = 8 Lethal Rocket 2nd = 12 The Big Mach 3rd = 16 Fiery Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 8 Dylis Bale | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 14:00 | 1st = 8 Dylis Bale 2nd = 7 Padstow Pattie 3rd = 4 Bit Warped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 1 African Diva | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 14:00 | 1st = 1 African Diva 2nd = 4 Houlgate 3rd = 6 Lea Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 6 Major Enforcer | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 13:57 | 1st = 6 Major Enforcer 2nd = 3 Free Dream 3rd = 4 Slaters Me Dad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 10 Gotta Be Lucky | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 13:55 | 1st = 10 Gotta Be Lucky 2nd = 5 Weona Dazzler 3rd = 11 Class Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Kapua Race 8 - 8 Kevies Moment | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 13:53 | 1st = 8 Kevies Moment 2nd = 9 Bon Ton Cherie 3rd = 3 He Trotts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 3 Mattaki | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 13:50 | 1st = 3 Mattaki 2nd = 5 Tycoon Sun 3rd = 15 Atum Ra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 3 - 10 Libertas | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 13:45 | 1st = 10 Libertas 2nd = 8 Deity Dane 3rd = 13 Rock Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 7 - 6 Bartote | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 13:45 | 1st = 6 Bartote 2nd = 3 Better Together 3rd = 5 Saint Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 5 Bacari Thunder | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 13:42 | 1st = 5 Bacari Thunder 2nd = 8 Cape Roxy 3rd = 4 Leeor Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 7 Norsqui | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 13:40 | 1st = 7 Norsqui 2nd = 3 Mainbrace 3rd = 4 True Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 11 French Rose | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 13:35 | 1st = 11 French Rose 2nd = 8 Geteza 3rd = 12 Courting Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 8 Sweet Impact | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 13:34 | 1st = 8 Sweet Impact 2nd = 7 Coco Lightning 3rd = 5 Kingston Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 2 - 3 Bold Line | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 13:30 | 1st = 3 Bold Line 2nd = 5 Golden Genie 3rd = 6 Kippsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 7 - 3 Piper Heidsieck | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 13:28 | 1st = 3 Piper Heidsieck 2nd = 5 Still Chokin 3rd = 2 Waihemo Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 8 Danemark | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 13:25 | 1st = 8 Danemark 2nd = 12 Jade Raider 3rd = 11 Ultimate Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 8 Bowstreet Macca | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 13:24 | 1st = 8 Bowstreet Macca 2nd = 6 Ellie El 3rd = 3 Benara Helen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 8 Im Busy | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 13:20 | 1st = 8 Im Busy 2nd = 6 Noonday 3rd = 2 Hawky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Kapua Race 7 - 4 The Magic | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 13:18 | 1st = 4 The Magic 2nd = 8 Ryans Way 3rd = 2 Macy Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 8 Zippstar | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 13:16 | 1st = 8 Zippstar 2nd = 2 Cougar Town 3rd = 5 Karloff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 6 Silencio | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 13:15 | 1st = 6 Silencio 2nd = 2 Giddyupjock 3rd = 1 Far Dooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 2 - 8 Valedictorian | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 13:10 | 1st = 8 Valedictorian 2nd = 12 Rosestroem 3rd = 3 Fine Dina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 6 - 7 Shandream | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 13:10 | 1st = 7 Shandream 2nd = 11 If Only 3rd = 9 Lovetohaveit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 3 Lovorno | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 13:05 | 1st = 3 Lovorno 2nd = 15 Whoforgot Derboots 3rd = 11 Confectionery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 5 Nashira | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 12:59 | 1st = 5 Nashira 2nd = 3 Poetic Shiraz 3rd = 2 Cameo Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 1 - 4 Ashmore Lad | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 12:55 | 1st = 4 Ashmore Lad 2nd = 3 Foodeater 3rd = 6 Classical Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 6 - 5 I Courage | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 12:53 | 1st = 5 I Courage 2nd = 15 Tom Petty 3rd = 4 Tres Bien Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 5 Do Wah Diddy | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 12:51 | 1st = 5 Do Wah Diddy 2nd = 4 Holy Moley 3rd = 6 Allowance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 11 Oratorium | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 12:50 | 1st = 11 Oratorium 2nd = 7 Bel Sir 3rd = 8 Capitao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Kapua Race 6 - 12 Nicole Vaidisova | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 12:43 | 1st = 12 Nicole Vaidisova 2nd = 9 Murphy Maguire 3rd = 7 Mctaggart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 5 Gangalla Spinner | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 12:40 | 1st = 5 Gangalla Spinner 2nd = 8 Dimora Pearl 3rd = 6 Sugar Puss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 1 - 5 Scripps Booth | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 12:38 | 1st = 5 Scripps Booth 2nd = 3 Myelliot 3rd = 2 High Patrol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 5 - 14 Shamardal Luck | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 12:35 | 1st = 14 Shamardal Luck 2nd = 8 Chapel Bay 3rd = 11 Marked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 8 Speedy Colour | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 12:32 | 1st = 8 Speedy Colour 2nd = 2 Rapid Newfire 3rd = 1 Force Majeure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 Forest Sky | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 12:30 | 1st = 3 Forest Sky 2nd = 2 Big Sauce 3rd = 7 Largs Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 5 Kori Reign | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 12:22 | 1st = 5 Kori Reign 2nd = 9 Bowstreet Beggar 3rd = 1 What About White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 6 Plain Lucky | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 12:20 | 1st = 6 Plain Lucky 2nd = 4 One Of The Boys 3rd = 3 Lonhrotothetop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 5 - 14 Zealous Lady | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 12:18 | 1st = 14 Zealous Lady 2nd = 13 Savona 3rd = 1 El Alamein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 5 Regal Babe | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 12:13 | 1st = 5 Regal Babe 2nd = 8 Bradick Magic 3rd = 1 Hundred Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Kapua Race 5 - 4 Bonnie Maguire | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 12:08 | 1st = 4 Bonnie Maguire 2nd = 3 Lyness 3rd = 9 Flashbang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 4 - 3 Air Cadet | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 12:00 | 1st = 3 Air Cadet 2nd = 5 Princess Amidala 3rd = 6 Gaybrianne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 6 Nando Torres | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 11:55 | 1st = 6 Nando Torres 2nd = 4 Stagger 3rd = 7 Black Highlander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 4 - 4 Amati Ambassador | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 11:50 | 1st = 4 Amati Ambassador 2nd = 11 Ripalong 3rd = 10 Heza Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Kapua Race 4 - 4 Powerhouse | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 11:40 | 1st = 4 Powerhouse 2nd = 10 Son Of Rocky 3rd = 1 Houhora Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 8 Sable Sanz | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 11:35 | 1st = 8 Sable Sanz 2nd = 1 No More Bizz 3rd = 7 Princess Melanie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 3 - 1 Gendarme | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 11:30 | 1st = 1 Gendarme 2nd = 7 Govind 3rd = 8 Rust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 3 - 8 Black Cracker | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 11:20 | 1st = 8 Black Cracker 2nd = 1 Electric Ollie 3rd = 10 Eyre County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 5 Simply Kiddo | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 11:15 | 1st = 5 Simply Kiddo 2nd = 3 Mario Chief 3rd = 6 Giveway Bodell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Kapua Race 3 - 9 Victory Code | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 11:10 | 1st = 9 Victory Code 2nd = 1 Perfect Terror 3rd = 3 Devil Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 2 - 9 Needlly | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 11:00 | 1st = 9 Needlly 2nd = 6 Porshabeel 3rd = 5 Lucy In Disguise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 2 - 2 Look Now Bill | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 10:50 | 1st = 2 Look Now Bill 2nd = 7 The Soldier Fritz 3rd = 9 Hu Keas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Kapua Race 2 - 5 Sterling Lustre | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 10:40 | 1st = 5 Sterling Lustre 2nd = 2 Jonny Wilkinson 3rd = 6 Ultimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 1 - 1 Im For Sale | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 10:30 | 1st = 1 Im For Sale 2nd = 10 Fantastic Times 3rd = 6 Mellow Yellow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 1 - 12 Nicky Wright | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 10:20 | 1st = 12 Nicky Wright 2nd = 2 Graceandtemika 3rd = 5 Betstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Kapua Race 1 - 7 Loki Brogden | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 10:10 | 1st = 7 Loki Brogden 2nd = 2 Shezheadandshoulders 3rd = 8 Cool Dominic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 7 Ever Grace | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 1:37 | 1st = 7 Ever Grace 2nd = 6 Hello Hooray 3rd = 1 Quick Koko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Jazzy Judy | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 1:15 | 1st = 1 Jazzy Judy 2nd = 4 Rumble Supreme 3rd = 2 Allen Ulrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 2 Restoration | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 0:57 | 1st = 2 Restoration 2nd = 6 Pneumonia Alley 3rd = 4 Mali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 11 Witherow | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 0:51 | 1st = 11 Witherow 2nd = 8 Paddyrama 3rd = 12 Jake Of Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 Mighty Merlin | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 0:42 | 1st = 4 Mighty Merlin 2nd = 8 Notto Monelli 3rd = 2 Im Hot Property |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 9 Sweet Dancing Dolly | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 0:26 | 1st = 9 Sweet Dancing Dolly 2nd = 8 Luminescence 3rd = 12 In Her Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 3 Proven Pepper | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 0:17 | 1st = 3 Proven Pepper 2nd = 5 Montaceto 3rd = 6 Westend Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Wheres Billy | ||
Sun Feb 13 2011 0:00 | 1st = 1 Wheres Billy 2nd = 2 Regent Shiraz 3rd = 3 Persuade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Terminator Gunn | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 23:57 | 1st = 8 Terminator Gunn 2nd = 2 Curfuffle 3rd = 4 Cheeky Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 7 - 5 Picasso Star | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 23:45 | 1st = 5 Picasso Star 2nd = 10 Compressor 3rd = 8 Scusi Doctor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Galaxy Chaser | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 23:42 | 1st = 6 Galaxy Chaser 2nd = 4 Chasing Thieves 3rd = 5 Go Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Shirallee Carbon | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 23:27 | 1st = 8 Shirallee Carbon 2nd = 4 Classic Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 6 - 7 Cometao | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 23:20 | 1st = 7 Cometao 2nd = 4 Flash Desire 3rd = 9 Northern Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Nino | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 23:10 | 1st = 7 Nino 2nd = 8 Mr Miller 3rd = 2 Mon Cherie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 9 Sargent Trigga | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 23:00 | 1st = 9 Sargent Trigga 2nd = 5 Cest La Vie 3rd = 2 Mudeye Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 5 - 9 Omegarama | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 22:54 | 1st = 9 Omegarama 2nd = 12 Why Live Dangerously 3rd = 11 Big Town Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 7 Adriano Monelli | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 22:51 | 1st = 7 Adriano Monelli 2nd = 2 Honey Chops 3rd = 1 Real Charmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 2 Rolling Vista | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 22:48 | 1st = 2 Rolling Vista 2nd = 3 Regent Meteor 3rd = 6 Jettison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Aston Elite | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 22:44 | 1st = 4 Aston Elite 2nd = 6 Fat Wreck 3rd = 5 Mr Winkler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 2 Yendor Girl | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 22:41 | 1st = 2 Yendor Girl 2nd = 1 Night Clubbing 3rd = 4 Fancy Intent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 8 Omega Cruise | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 22:38 | 1st = 8 Omega Cruise 2nd = 7 Monstered 3rd = 6 Darya Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Fruity Regina | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 22:36 | 1st = 5 Fruity Regina 2nd = 7 Pure Zoo 3rd = 4 Paris Freeway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 2 Bees Knees | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 22:30 | 1st = 2 Bees Knees 2nd = 1 Downtown Brown 3rd = 6 Shanlyn Sparky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 4 - 5 James Morrison | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 22:27 | 1st = 5 James Morrison 2nd = 2 Buster Armbro 3rd = 9 Hayden Scott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Goosebumps | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 22:26 | 1st = 2 Goosebumps 2nd = 5 Rhondas Chance 3rd = 1 Mighty Mantra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 6 Meatlovers | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 22:22 | 1st = 6 Meatlovers 2nd = 1 Navigating 3rd = 5 Wild Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Isabellas Joy | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 22:19 | 1st = 3 Isabellas Joy 2nd = 7 Paddy Lawlor 3rd = 1 Jelico Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Badja Bale | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 22:14 | 1st = 2 Badja Bale 2nd = 8 Special Duties 3rd = 7 Sheer Kismet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 7 Calling Out | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 22:08 | 1st = 7 Calling Out 2nd = 6 Posh Larry 3rd = 8 Due Diligence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Simandou Express | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 22:05 | 1st = 8 Simandou Express 2nd = 1 Big Yella 3rd = 2 Dyna Vito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Ledaro Holly | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 22:04 | 1st = 2 Ledaro Holly 2nd = 7 Around A Buck 3rd = 3 Yakuza Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 7 Cawbourne Smash | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 21:58 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Smash 2nd = 5 Barbella Osti 3rd = 8 Miss Grizwald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 6 Credit Cruncher | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 21:55 | 1st = 6 Credit Cruncher 2nd = 8 No Justice 3rd = 7 Uno Dazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 3 - 9 Paparazzi Mac | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 21:54 | 1st = 9 Paparazzi Mac 2nd = 3 The Cessanator 3rd = 2 Up Town John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 5 Chubs Mcgovern | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 21:47 | 1st = 5 Chubs Mcgovern 2nd = 7 William Shannon 3rd = 3 Night Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 3 Ridicule | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 21:44 | 1st = 3 Ridicule 2nd = 1 Nine Darter 3rd = 7 Hellyeah Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Perfect Fancy | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 21:41 | 1st = 3 Perfect Fancy 2nd = 7 Dyna Forte 3rd = 8 Tonneli Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Blonde Jazz | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 21:40 | 1st = 1 Blonde Jazz 2nd = 2 Eric Herbert 3rd = 6 Flowchart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 1 Obsessed | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 21:38 | 1st = 1 Obsessed 2nd = 2 Weona Banquet 3rd = 5 Hello Flip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 4 Bolero Bale | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 21:35 | 1st = 4 Bolero Bale 2nd = 1 Pure Stealth 3rd = 6 Magpie Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 8 Lord Lombo | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 21:30 | 1st = 8 Lord Lombo 2nd = 1 Frank Cullen 3rd = 5 Golden Grinder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 2 Break Even | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 21:25 | 1st = 2 Break Even 2nd = 3 Rewind 3rd = 6 Oxidize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 2 - 10 Our Dezzy Mac | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 21:24 | 1st = 10 Our Dezzy Mac 2nd = 7 Nic Nak Nero 3rd = 8 Nicanora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Greywinds Doll | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 21:22 | 1st = 2 Greywinds Doll 2nd = 6 Kilty Lad 3rd = 1 Bremerton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 4 Enjays Operative | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 21:17 | 1st = 4 Enjays Operative 2nd = 7 Secret Squirrel 3rd = 1 Takara Headline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 8 Roy Dee | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 21:14 | 1st = 8 Roy Dee 2nd = 5 Street Boss 3rd = 7 Red Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 4 King Style | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 21:11 | 1st = 4 King Style 2nd = 2 Philby 3rd = 8 Galba Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 3 Jeannies Gift | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 21:05 | 1st = 3 Jeannies Gift 2nd = 8 Bombtrack Moss 3rd = 6 Buni Always Wins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Erins Dawn | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 21:00 | 1st = 1 Erins Dawn 2nd = 3 Cullen Bromac 3rd = 8 Let Memphis Loose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Penthouse | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 20:58 | 1st = 4 Penthouse 2nd = 7 Boozeroo 3rd = 6 Cosmic Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 9 Fox Dancing | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 20:55 | 1st = 9 Fox Dancing 2nd = 4 Circuit Breaker 3rd = 7 All About Franky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 1 - 5 Grumpys Girl | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 20:54 | 1st = 5 Grumpys Girl 2nd = 8 Kamwood Girl 3rd = 4 All In Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 Hotel Baci | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 20:52 | 1st = 3 Hotel Baci 2nd = 7 See You Latte 3rd = 8 Shes Bossy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 4 Harrisburg | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 20:47 | 1st = 4 Harrisburg 2nd = 11 Jokers Song 3rd = 2 Party Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Sirroms Choice | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 20:42 | 1st = 1 Sirroms Choice 2nd = 4 Numbers Up 3rd = 7 Elusive Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Dark Duo | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 20:39 | 1st = 2 Dark Duo 2nd = 3 Octane Show 3rd = 8 Shereen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 4 How About Billy | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 20:36 | 1st = 4 How About Billy 2nd = 3 Tranquil Ruby 3rd = 1 Contact Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 7 Another Holmes | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 20:32 | 1st = 7 Another Holmes 2nd = 3 Wiley Jasper 3rd = 4 Gunnas Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 6 Pedros Finest | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 20:30 | 1st = 6 Pedros Finest 2nd = 1 Long Gully Arch 3rd = 8 Us Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 4 Enriching | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 20:27 | 1st = 4 Enriching 2nd = 6 Octagene 3rd = 9 Sundanceboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 7 Wine Vapour | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 20:22 | 1st = 7 Wine Vapour 2nd = 5 Capetown Gem 3rd = 3 Lovely Banks Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 4 Any Cause | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 20:17 | 1st = 4 Any Cause 2nd = 6 Last Blue Jean 3rd = 8 Jennas Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Eustace Diamond | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 20:14 | 1st = 7 Eustace Diamond 2nd = 6 Proven Cascade 3rd = 1 Adams Apple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 8 Highway Gift | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 20:11 | 1st = 8 Highway Gift 2nd = 1 Ears Ariek 3rd = 4 Not Far |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Pillow Torque | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 20:08 | 1st = 1 Pillow Torque 2nd = 6 Pink Bandanna 3rd = 3 Nellie Noodles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Duck And Run | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 20:00 | 1st = 1 Duck And Run 2nd = 5 Ayu Gypsy 3rd = 3 Eastwood Galahad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 8 Clydes Angel | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 19:58 | 1st = 8 Clydes Angel 2nd = 5 Strappers Angel 3rd = 1 Hellyeah Bluey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Kalden Mayhem | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 19:55 | 1st = 8 Kalden Mayhem 2nd = 5 Mad Magic 3rd = 6 Arthurs Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 6 Domanis Girl | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 19:52 | 1st = 6 Domanis Girl 2nd = 5 Army Miss 3rd = 3 Dane Commodore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 1 All About Tigers | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 19:50 | 1st = 1 All About Tigers 2nd = 4 Allen Punts 3rd = 5 Apalousa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 6 Running | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 19:46 | 1st = 6 Running 2nd = 3 Zena Zara 3rd = 1 Vinnie Blue Jeans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Indy Man | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 19:44 | 1st = 2 Indy Man 2nd = 8 Thanks Des 3rd = 7 Okie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 5 Bramis Special | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 19:38 | 1st = 5 Bramis Special 2nd = 7 Dasher Dooley 3rd = 3 Strappers Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Duchamp Fortune | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 19:35 | 1st = 1 Duchamp Fortune 2nd = 3 Brahma Boy 3rd = 6 Its A Thought |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 5 Sushi Sushi | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 19:30 | 1st = 5 Sushi Sushi 2nd = 2 Soho Aphrodite 3rd = 1 Zaintiano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 7 Magic Moment | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 19:28 | 1st = 7 Magic Moment 2nd = 1 Sue Benny 3rd = 2 How About Gorby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Mamie Bale | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 19:25 | 1st = 2 Mamie Bale 2nd = 3 Reekay Rip 3rd = 1 Wild Arms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 5 Cobla Stuie | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 19:20 | 1st = 5 Cobla Stuie 2nd = 4 Cruisin Jake 3rd = 1 Jacky Tic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Call Me Smithy | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 19:18 | 1st = 1 Call Me Smithy 2nd = 3 Sandy Bubba 3rd = 2 Harston Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 8 Silk Force | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 19:15 | 1st = 8 Silk Force 2nd = 4 Resurgent 3rd = 12 Guess Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Aston Rachael | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 19:13 | 1st = 3 Aston Rachael 2nd = 8 Tameika Bale 3rd = 7 Bella Calabresa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Aston Motlop | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 19:08 | 1st = 1 Aston Motlop 2nd = 3 Hutmaker 3rd = 2 Lavaliere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 5 Dusty Arizona | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 19:06 | 1st = 5 Dusty Arizona 2nd = 8 Pirate Tokaam 3rd = 2 Speedie Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 4 Altivo | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 18:58 | 1st = 4 Altivo 2nd = 7 Talamahara 3rd = 6 The Timely Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 6 Snipers Special | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 18:56 | 1st = 6 Snipers Special 2nd = 8 Maddys Jet 3rd = 2 Smokin Slayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 4 Jasper In Flight | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 18:50 | 1st = 4 Jasper In Flight 2nd = 7 Card Shark Shannon 3rd = 1 Ponderosa Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 7 Barneys Lee | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 18:45 | 1st = 7 Barneys Lee 2nd = 2 Super Hindy 3rd = 6 Trust Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 2 Zediking | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 18:40 | 1st = 2 Zediking 2nd = 3 Pure Sparkla 3rd = 6 Sense Of Purpose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 7 Powerette | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 18:37 | 1st = 7 Powerette 2nd = 1 Charlie Cha Cha 3rd = 4 Salegreys Barry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 7 Alabama Skeeta | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 18:32 | 1st = 7 Alabama Skeeta 2nd = 9 Apollo Flame 3rd = 8 Bil Truscott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 4 Leanne Robbo | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 18:28 | 1st = 4 Leanne Robbo 2nd = 7 Fore Ed 3rd = 6 November Honor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 4 In Default | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 18:19 | 1st = 4 In Default 2nd = 1 Joy Of The North 3rd = 11 Right To Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Zenith | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 18:16 | 1st = 5 Zenith 2nd = 1 Shiraz Point 3rd = 2 Vee Eye Pee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 8 Barbs Gamble | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 18:10 | 1st = 8 Barbs Gamble 2nd = 1 My Girl Lollypop 3rd = 3 Natos Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 2 Circle Of Stars | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 18:05 | 1st = 2 Circle Of Stars 2nd = 10 Lunar Image 3rd = 3 Unlikely Suspect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Marmion | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 18:01 | 1st = 6 Marmion 2nd = 3 Kanga Force 3rd = 4 Mozzie Galore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 1 Marinas Joy | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 17:55 | 1st = 1 Marinas Joy 2nd = 2 Jiprock Jenni 3rd = 6 Kiss Me Declan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 1 Heeza Jonark | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 17:48 | 1st = 1 Heeza Jonark 2nd = 4 Jessica Cloud 3rd = 8 Storm Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Lisbon Tomato | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 17:42 | 1st = 8 Lisbon Tomato 2nd = 2 Meah 3rd = 5 Hot Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 5 Brick Top | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 17:38 | 1st = 5 Brick Top 2nd = 10 Courage Tells 3rd = 6 One Tough Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 1 Coastal Storm | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 17:32 | 1st = 1 Coastal Storm 2nd = 2 Proper Draught 3rd = 7 Reddy To Whine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 10 Connait | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 17:29 | 1st = 10 Connait 2nd = 1 General Mosville 3rd = 2 Ragtrader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Powerfull Miss | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 17:22 | 1st = 6 Powerfull Miss 2nd = 1 Redline Slugger 3rd = 2 Uno The Drill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 6 Glenburns Fella | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 17:18 | 1st = 6 Glenburns Fella 2nd = 2 Decisive Torque 3rd = 4 Barnetts Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 3 Pepper Spray | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 17:12 | 1st = 3 Pepper Spray 2nd = 2 Devine State 3rd = 9 Mint Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 2 Sorry I Aint | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 17:08 | 1st = 2 Sorry I Aint 2nd = 8 Racetrack Power 3rd = 1 Cloudy Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 7 Supersmart Piper | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 17:02 | 1st = 7 Supersmart Piper 2nd = 5 Patrick Dudley 3rd = 3 Salegreys Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 12 Ultimate Tycoon | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 16:58 | 1st = 12 Ultimate Tycoon 2nd = 3 Firealong 3rd = 11 Action Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 12 Comear | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 16:55 | 1st = 12 Comear 2nd = 7 Holy Thread 3rd = 8 Leica Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 4 November Hoodlum | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 16:52 | 1st = 4 November Hoodlum 2nd = 8 Misty Tokaam 3rd = 10 Frontman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 7 Noble Prince | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 16:49 | 1st = 7 Noble Prince 2nd = 9 Presque 3rd = 10 Stealth Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Adalita | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 16:42 | 1st = 1 Adalita 2nd = 2 Shintaro Samurai 3rd = 5 Electric Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 7 Bella Vista Drive | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 16:38 | 1st = 7 Bella Vista Drive 2nd = 9 Laughing Lenny 3rd = 3 Sunshine Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 1 Hot Mint | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 16:32 | 1st = 1 Hot Mint 2nd = 3 Rocket Point 3rd = 6 Barbs Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 1 Miss Inventive | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 16:28 | 1st = 1 Miss Inventive 2nd = 7 Shoutastout 3rd = 4 Stoneridge Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Carlow Queen | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 16:22 | 1st = 2 Carlow Queen 2nd = 5 Cool Kat Ernie 3rd = 3 Balderdash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 4 Miss Dilly | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 16:18 | 1st = 4 Miss Dilly 2nd = 3 Opaque 3rd = 2 Steady Arden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 11 Songbird Lane | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 16:15 | 1st = 11 Songbird Lane 2nd = 3 Bottled Up 3rd = 9 Briken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 9 Hes A Grommet | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 16:12 | 1st = 9 Hes A Grommet 2nd = 8 Benora Cream 3rd = 7 Lang Boyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 13 Princess Grandera | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 16:09 | 1st = 13 Princess Grandera 2nd = 12 Musical Dane 3rd = 4 Estrini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Queens Prize | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 16:02 | 1st = 5 Queens Prize 2nd = 2 Bros Aussie 3rd = 8 Miss Elegant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 7 Longwoods | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 15:58 | 1st = 7 Longwoods 2nd = 9 Freedom Eyre 3rd = 8 Lancer Loch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 3 Heezjusdanny | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 15:50 | 1st = 3 Heezjusdanny 2nd = 5 Nine Of Hearts 3rd = 2 Pinehill Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 7 Toulouse Lautrec | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 15:40 | 1st = 7 Toulouse Lautrec 2nd = 3 Skies On Fire 3rd = 9 Pureora Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 7 Pacquiao | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 15:35 | 1st = 7 Pacquiao 2nd = 1 Millenium Ruler 3rd = 12 Cymbal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 6 Ima Art Star | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 15:25 | 1st = 6 Ima Art Star 2nd = 3 Poco Lingote 3rd = 2 Mystical Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 4 Garry Kelly | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 15:15 | 1st = 4 Garry Kelly 2nd = 7 Occalupo Beach 3rd = 2 Browngirlintherain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 6 Bus To Harland | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 15:05 | 1st = 6 Bus To Harland 2nd = 4 Brigadier Scott 3rd = 2 The Evangelist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 1 Fast Clip | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 15:00 | 1st = 1 Fast Clip 2nd = 11 Higashi 3rd = 12 Fusilier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 4 - 3 Pedantic Miss | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 14:55 | 1st = 3 Pedantic Miss 2nd = 5 Yarrawah 3rd = 1 Golden Snip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 9 Three Jewels | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 14:50 | 1st = 9 Three Jewels 2nd = 3 Shine A Light 3rd = 4 Lifes Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 6 Modern Slippa | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 14:40 | 1st = 6 Modern Slippa 2nd = 5 Hit The Line 3rd = 7 Billinbah Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 12 Stylish Dude | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 14:30 | 1st = 12 Stylish Dude 2nd = 5 Mister Castleton 3rd = 10 Im Chilled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 1 Pass The Parcel | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 14:25 | 1st = 1 Pass The Parcel 2nd = 4 Actrice 3rd = 5 Munyate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 3 - 4 Sakuraba | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 14:20 | 1st = 4 Sakuraba 2nd = 2 Im Telling You 3rd = 9 Little Crystal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 8 The Party Stand | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 14:16 | 1st = 8 The Party Stand 2nd = 6 Savoy 3rd = 3 Dadzadreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 1 Zegnia | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 14:15 | 1st = 1 Zegnia 2nd = 6 Arbit Serena 3rd = 2 Sweet Sacrifice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 2 Heyles | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 13:55 | 1st = 2 Heyles 2nd = 10 Extravagant Beach 3rd = 8 My Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 4 Champano | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 13:50 | 1st = 4 Champano 2nd = 11 Skukuza 3rd = 2 Lifebelt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 2 - 11 Jeune Glass | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 13:45 | 1st = 11 Jeune Glass 2nd = 12 Little Bit Of Joy 3rd = 7 Voodoo Cult |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 14 Shibboleth | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 13:41 | 1st = 14 Shibboleth 2nd = 17 Lagonissi 3rd = 4 Beam Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 4 Mindseye | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 13:40 | 1st = 4 Mindseye 2nd = 2 Classiness 3rd = 5 Racy Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 5 Stormy Sound | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 13:20 | 1st = 5 Stormy Sound 2nd = 4 Specificus 3rd = 3 Shake Em Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 3 Red Dorf | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 13:15 | 1st = 3 Red Dorf 2nd = 7 Olympian 3rd = 6 Jidaroce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 1 - 2 Regal Renegade | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 13:10 | 1st = 2 Regal Renegade 2nd = 3 Taylors Boy 3rd = 1 High Plunge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 9 Bee Jean | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 13:06 | 1st = 9 Bee Jean 2nd = 2 Serapis Bey 3rd = 12 Royal Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 2 Bamboozalacki | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 13:05 | 1st = 2 Bamboozalacki 2nd = 5 Accusation 3rd = 1 Arbit Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Provoked | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 13:00 | 1st = 4 Provoked 2nd = 9 Haumea 3rd = 8 Golden Secrets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 1 Release Me | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 12:30 | 1st = 1 Release Me 2nd = 8 Diamonds Are Blue 3rd = 4 Dowager Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 8 Roman Rebel | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 11:55 | 1st = 8 Roman Rebel 2nd = 9 Shant Get Court 3rd = 3 Desert Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 2 Our Ella Belle | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 11:20 | 1st = 2 Our Ella Belle 2nd = 5 Im A King 3rd = 6 Lemonade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 3 Mr Kanton | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 10:45 | 1st = 3 Mr Kanton 2nd = 5 Rio Grand 3rd = 1 Me China Plate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 4 Surge | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 10:10 | 1st = 4 Surge 2nd = 3 La Grande Dame 3rd = 8 Acapela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Porplyzia | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 0:57 | 1st = 1 Porplyzia 2nd = 2 Nadine Dream 3rd = 4 Flying Kanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 First Rendition | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 0:42 | 1st = 1 First Rendition 2nd = 3 Wolfies Psycho 3rd = 5 Kyber Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Bozzys Back | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 0:27 | 1st = 1 Bozzys Back 2nd = 5 Short Haul 3rd = 2 Elusive Thoughts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Rock Dynamite | ||
Thu Jan 13 2011 0:10 | 1st = 1 Rock Dynamite 2nd = 2 Two Free Drinks 3rd = 4 Veneto Lane |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000