Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 8 Ultima Chance | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 23:45 | 1st = 8 Ultima Chance 2nd = 2 Captain Bromac 3rd = 12 My Island Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 3 How Goods That | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 23:42 | 1st = 3 How Goods That 2nd = 6 Hot Irish 3rd = 1 Barney Stinson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 8 Vocal Enforcer | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 23:22 | 1st = 8 Vocal Enforcer 2nd = 6 Ocean Deep 3rd = 1 Roxy Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 9 Lombo Philandros | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 23:16 | 1st = 9 Lombo Philandros 2nd = 1 Ronan Maguire 3rd = 8 U Rippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 5 Pakenham Lass | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 23:07 | 1st = 5 Pakenham Lass 2nd = 8 Kid Cudi 3rd = 7 Big Noter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 3 Not In Kansas | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 22:50 | 1st = 3 Not In Kansas 2nd = 5 Star Keeping 3rd = 8 Ever Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 5 Lord Chelsea | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 22:44 | 1st = 5 Lord Chelsea 2nd = 1 Lord Aviator 3rd = 2 Grae Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Soda Boy | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 22:40 | 1st = 2 Soda Boy 2nd = 5 Master Hugh 3rd = 8 Flip Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 5 Ronnies Boy | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 22:35 | 1st = 5 Ronnies Boy 2nd = 1 Farmor Class 3rd = 9 Optimus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 The Simple Life | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 22:30 | 1st = 4 The Simple Life 2nd = 2 Keayang Joy 3rd = 1 Got Nothing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 7 Classic Croupier | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 22:29 | 1st = 7 Classic Croupier 2nd = 2 Marble Halls 3rd = 3 Ultimate Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 3 Beau One | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 22:27 | 1st = 3 Beau One 2nd = 4 Jesse Be Cool 3rd = 5 Gloves Are Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Proven Impala | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 22:20 | 1st = 3 Proven Impala 2nd = 4 Entice Me Juliet 3rd = 2 Tyers Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 3 Whispers V C | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 22:19 | 1st = 3 Whispers V C 2nd = 4 Coringa Cory 3rd = 9 Chica Pia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Swiper Lulu | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 22:15 | 1st = 4 Swiper Lulu 2nd = 7 El Caballo 3rd = 6 Our Layla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Belarus | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 22:07 | 1st = 1 Belarus 2nd = 5 Mortal Combat 3rd = 2 Blow A Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Christian Shadow | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 22:00 | 1st = 8 Christian Shadow 2nd = 4 The Smiler 3rd = 6 Jukebox Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 6 Winds Of Change | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 21:59 | 1st = 6 Winds Of Change 2nd = 5 Ebony Shannon 3rd = 11 Wide Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 5 Queen Of Cyprus | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 21:57 | 1st = 5 Queen Of Cyprus 2nd = 7 Queens Prize 3rd = 2 Dyna Deary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 8 Bye Bye Shanghai | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 21:56 | 1st = 8 Bye Bye Shanghai 2nd = 1 Junior Tiny Tot 3rd = 7 Greysynd Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Simon Tappertit | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 21:52 | 1st = 6 Simon Tappertit 2nd = 5 Party Smartie 3rd = 4 Flowover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Zipping Lad | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 21:50 | 1st = 1 Zipping Lad 2nd = 3 Key To Eden 3rd = 8 Granduer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 7 Without Reproach | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 21:47 | 1st = 7 Without Reproach 2nd = 5 Winning Again 3rd = 3 Just Make It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 4 Spiritwithin | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 21:46 | 1st = 4 Spiritwithin 2nd = 5 Arma Harris 3rd = 6 Alby Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 8 - 5 Wild Isis | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 21:42 | 1st = 5 Wild Isis 2nd = 8 Xenon 3rd = 7 Coolmaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Select Breaker | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 21:40 | 1st = 2 Select Breaker 2nd = 1 Smoke Home 3rd = 6 Sisco Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 7 Conroys Boy | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 21:39 | 1st = 7 Conroys Boy 2nd = 2 Gun Show 3rd = 1 Thunder Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 River Franco | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 21:35 | 1st = 2 River Franco 2nd = 8 Lord Of Abbey 3rd = 6 Macmillan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 6 Young Snozz | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 21:32 | 1st = 6 Young Snozz 2nd = 5 Street Boss 3rd = 1 Banzai Keroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 4 Merrywood John | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 21:29 | 1st = 4 Merrywood John 2nd = 7 Broken Spoke 3rd = 2 The Bank Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 10 Billy The Brat | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 21:27 | 1st = 10 Billy The Brat 2nd = 1 Button Brigade 3rd = 4 Bil Truscott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 7 My Riviera Girl | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 21:22 | 1st = 7 My Riviera Girl 2nd = 2 Winfromheretohere 3rd = 3 Majoretti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 3 Greysynd Rose | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 21:20 | 1st = 3 Greysynd Rose 2nd = 7 Brynne Bale 3rd = 2 Gigit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 3 Desalle Bale | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 21:19 | 1st = 3 Desalle Bale 2nd = 8 Benchmark 3rd = 6 Addiva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 2 Sticky Situation | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 21:15 | 1st = 2 Sticky Situation 2nd = 8 Outrageous Fortune 3rd = 10 Itz The Promised One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 9 Sensational Gabby | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 21:14 | 1st = 9 Sensational Gabby 2nd = 2 Bonsu 3rd = 8 Here For The Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 2 Tiz Corey | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 21:12 | 1st = 2 Tiz Corey 2nd = 5 Griffith Lad 3rd = 3 Cobbanvilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Imposing Jett | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 21:10 | 1st = 1 Imposing Jett 2nd = 9 Eagleton Lad 3rd = 5 Sheba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Idontneedluck | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 21:05 | 1st = 2 Idontneedluck 2nd = 3 Promise Its Liz 3rd = 4 Spread The Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 7 Black Miranda | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 21:04 | 1st = 7 Black Miranda 2nd = 1 Flossy 3rd = 4 Leica Loada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 R Eleven | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 21:00 | 1st = 3 R Eleven 2nd = 1 Peaces Of You 3rd = 9 National Service |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 8 Brew Emerence | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 20:59 | 1st = 8 Brew Emerence 2nd = 9 Belepheron 3rd = 4 Ponderosa Jonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 6 Lasting Effect | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 20:57 | 1st = 6 Lasting Effect 2nd = 5 Mcdoom 3rd = 3 Autoamerican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Me Confused | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 20:56 | 1st = 1 Me Confused 2nd = 8 Glaetzer 3rd = 3 Santika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 6 Manhattan Dream | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 20:52 | 1st = 6 Manhattan Dream 2nd = 2 Perfect Friends 3rd = 8 Inexchange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Adam Meway | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 20:50 | 1st = 1 Adam Meway 2nd = 6 Chenzhou Boy 3rd = 3 Shadys Lesson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 9 Washakie | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 20:45 | 1st = 9 Washakie 2nd = 1 Mach Wiper 3rd = 5 Hesa Buzzin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 9 Mister Mooms | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 20:44 | 1st = 9 Mister Mooms 2nd = 3 Kay Bee Douglas 3rd = 4 Bella Bianco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Slick Chandon | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 20:40 | 1st = 8 Slick Chandon 2nd = 2 Jollygood Gent 3rd = 6 Im Hood Winked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Dyna Max | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 20:38 | 1st = 2 Dyna Max 2nd = 3 Hella Good 3rd = 4 Huey Houdine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 4 Ghostnthedarkness | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 20:35 | 1st = 4 Ghostnthedarkness 2nd = 2 Emoticon 3rd = 3 Looped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 6 Jaynie Allen | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 20:34 | 1st = 6 Jaynie Allen 2nd = 4 Apalousa 3rd = 8 Take Over Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Our Arlington | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 20:30 | 1st = 2 Our Arlington 2nd = 3 Blucolla Tigerpie 3rd = 1 Swift Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 4 Lombo Alliance | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 20:29 | 1st = 4 Lombo Alliance 2nd = 6 Dash of Class 3rd = 5 Onagivenday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Cool Rejection | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 20:28 | 1st = 1 Cool Rejection 2nd = 6 Miranda Molly 3rd = 2 Oh Em Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 7 Fourmoore | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 20:23 | 1st = 7 Fourmoore 2nd = 8 Few Good Men 3rd = 9 Ti Vogliobene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 5 Shaw Street Race | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 20:22 | 1st = 5 Shaw Street Race 2nd = 4 Tarks Almighty 3rd = 2 Riverside Buzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 9 - 3 Impatient Times | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 20:20 | 1st = 3 Impatient Times 2nd = 8 Caves Road 3rd = 2 Dantes Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 8 Heston Bale | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 20:17 | 1st = 8 Heston Bale 2nd = 1 Axels 3rd = 2 Dynamic View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 4 Denaro | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 20:16 | 1st = 4 Denaro 2nd = 2 Wolfman Williams 3rd = 7 Mrs Wilson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 5 Strike Up The Band | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 20:12 | 1st = 5 Strike Up The Band 2nd = 2 Hiking 3rd = 7 Paleface Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Gail Allen | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 20:11 | 1st = 1 Gail Allen 2nd = 7 Deville 3rd = 3 Come In Stranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Funny Boy | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 20:07 | 1st = 1 Funny Boy 2nd = 8 Destreos 3rd = 5 Our White Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 3 Thrilling Frank | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 20:05 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Frank 2nd = 4 Lavana 3rd = 5 Altario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 4 Bathilda Bagshot | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 20:04 | 1st = 4 Bathilda Bagshot 2nd = 8 Black Crusader 3rd = 6 Shiraz Reef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Educated Lady | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 20:00 | 1st = 3 Educated Lady 2nd = 6 Shes Irresistible 3rd = 4 Bubble Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 9 Livin It Lovin It | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 19:59 | 1st = 9 Livin It Lovin It 2nd = 2 Going Halves 3rd = 6 Sanadik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Galaxy High | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 19:58 | 1st = 1 Galaxy High 2nd = 7 Amado 3rd = 8 Barbara Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 5 Gavinator | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 19:56 | 1st = 5 Gavinator 2nd = 2 Faith In Mary 3rd = 4 Crime Stopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 7 Show Us Gold | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 19:55 | 1st = 7 Show Us Gold 2nd = 12 Smashing Bottles 3rd = 3 El Vivo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 4 Moonshine Shadow | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 19:52 | 1st = 4 Moonshine Shadow 2nd = 2 Rattray Bale 3rd = 1 Teddie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 3 Tony Dreaver | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 19:50 | 1st = 3 Tony Dreaver 2nd = 8 Samartia 3rd = 7 Apeaceof His Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 5 Gold Fox | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 19:48 | 1st = 5 Gold Fox 2nd = 6 Mrs Slocombe 3rd = 2 Snoopy Collins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 7 Rainbows Gift | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 19:47 | 1st = 7 Rainbows Gift 2nd = 3 Southwood Bolt 3rd = 1 Star Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 7 Western Arden | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 19:43 | 1st = 7 Western Arden 2nd = 3 The First Call 3rd = 4 Molly Erin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 2 Grand Nirvana | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 19:40 | 1st = 2 Grand Nirvana 2nd = 3 Waratahs Secret 3rd = 4 Grey Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Sulls Girl | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 19:39 | 1st = 2 Sulls Girl 2nd = 5 Tommy Rip 3rd = 8 Piezano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 L E Operative | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 19:36 | 1st = 6 L E Operative 2nd = 7 Greysteel 3rd = 5 Dougs Place |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Ritza Angel | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 19:35 | 1st = 1 Ritza Angel 2nd = 7 Dream Trap 3rd = 6 Good Queen Bess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Stetson Lily | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 19:34 | 1st = 2 Stetson Lily 2nd = 1 Emotion Princess 3rd = 5 Mysterious Lola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Dargletim | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 19:30 | 1st = 5 Dargletim 2nd = 1 Narra Operative 3rd = 4 Mathias |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 6 King Kokoda | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 19:29 | 1st = 6 King Kokoda 2nd = 5 Libbiemack 3rd = 8 Flyin Chev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Usah Shiraz | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 19:28 | 1st = 1 Usah Shiraz 2nd = 8 City Star 3rd = 3 Rockabout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Matang | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 19:26 | 1st = 1 Matang 2nd = 4 Wild Jack Junior 3rd = 2 Bo Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Total Asset | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 19:23 | 1st = 6 Total Asset 2nd = 1 Cool Hampton Bromac 3rd = 2 Third Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 4 Big Collision | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 19:21 | 1st = 4 Big Collision 2nd = 1 Martos Choice 3rd = 7 Lost His Marble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 1 Kims A Goddess | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 19:18 | 1st = 1 Kims A Goddess 2nd = 7 Saint John 3rd = 2 Mataranka Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 2 Savage | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 19:15 | 1st = 2 Savage 2nd = 12 Windel Tori 3rd = 1 Mr Thatcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 7 Woodys Raida | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 19:14 | 1st = 7 Woodys Raida 2nd = 6 Vilgax 3rd = 2 Go Cyril Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Stetson Donna | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 19:12 | 1st = 1 Stetson Donna 2nd = 2 Hypotential 3rd = 3 Cruz Kelton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Blazing Terror | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 19:06 | 1st = 2 Blazing Terror 2nd = 1 Churchill Bromac 3rd = 8 El Pinot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 3 Falay Allen | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 19:05 | 1st = 3 Falay Allen 2nd = 2 Lorita Bale 3rd = 4 Pepsi Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 10 Playing God | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 19:00 | 1st = 10 Playing God 2nd = 6 Ranger 3rd = 14 King Saul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 7 Mincarlie | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 18:59 | 1st = 7 Mincarlie 2nd = 3 Dark Defender 3rd = 4 Railemup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 3 Inch Perfect | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 18:56 | 1st = 3 Inch Perfect 2nd = 2 Awesome Journey 3rd = 7 Eye Thirty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Bettor Believe It | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 18:55 | 1st = 5 Bettor Believe It 2nd = 11 Jazzy Lavra 3rd = 4 Imitation Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 4 Albino Peachy | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 18:52 | 1st = 4 Albino Peachy 2nd = 2 Shanes Girl 3rd = 5 Sallys Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Jbs Courage | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 18:50 | 1st = 5 Jbs Courage 2nd = 9 Major Player 3rd = 1 Jakarra Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 7 Robert Andrew | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 18:48 | 1st = 7 Robert Andrew 2nd = 2 My Secret Shiraz 3rd = 1 Cudgee Thea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 3 Rocksonn | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 18:45 | 1st = 3 Rocksonn 2nd = 1 Lynchman 3rd = 6 Vladimir The Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Horace Foxley | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 18:40 | 1st = 7 Horace Foxley 2nd = 5 The Tash 3rd = 10 Waipawa Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 7 Delago Sun | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 18:39 | 1st = 7 Delago Sun 2nd = 9 Hollywood Hussler 3rd = 3 Oregon Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 9 Bemuse | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 18:35 | 1st = 9 Bemuse 2nd = 8 Monde Bijou 3rd = 1 Winning Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 5 Rocket Point | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 18:34 | 1st = 5 Rocket Point 2nd = 3 Jetson 3rd = 4 Defying Gravity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 6 Diddy Daire | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 18:28 | 1st = 6 Diddy Daire 2nd = 8 Stylish Guess 3rd = 1 Austin Wana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 11 Gift Of The Day | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 18:25 | 1st = 11 Gift Of The Day 2nd = 1 Politely 3rd = 15 Miss Mimmick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 1 Premardal | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 18:20 | 1st = 1 Premardal 2nd = 8 Even Astar 3rd = 4 Avonmore Terrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 6 Turlinjah | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 18:19 | 1st = 6 Turlinjah 2nd = 3 Denali Aces 3rd = 4 Made To Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 6 Chardanae | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 18:15 | 1st = 6 Chardanae 2nd = 5 Seshny Bromac 3rd = 3 The Peace Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 10 Pacific Cruza | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 18:10 | 1st = 10 Pacific Cruza 2nd = 6 Eternal Rock 3rd = 3 Ark De Jeanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 8 Aldus Bale | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 18:09 | 1st = 8 Aldus Bale 2nd = 7 Pier Street Punk 3rd = 2 Cray Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 8 Hidden Kisses | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 18:05 | 1st = 8 Hidden Kisses 2nd = 7 Thefifthhole 3rd = 15 Santo De Lago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Ironside | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 18:04 | 1st = 1 Ironside 2nd = 10 Difference 3rd = 2 Picquart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 6 Charming Bay | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 18:00 | 1st = 6 Charming Bay 2nd = 2 Rama Kaho 3rd = 10 Uphebobs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Swip Lorian | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 17:59 | 1st = 1 Swip Lorian 2nd = 3 Rusteze 3rd = 7 Opalised Shelby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 14 My Destiny | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 17:55 | 1st = 14 My Destiny 2nd = 13 Irish Jig 3rd = 7 Stratana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 3 Emvoss | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 17:50 | 1st = 3 Emvoss 2nd = 8 Cap Dancer 3rd = 1 Playaction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 8 Daven Bale | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 17:49 | 1st = 8 Daven Bale 2nd = 3 Molokai 3rd = 5 Irvine Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 4 Streetcar Reality | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 17:45 | 1st = 4 Streetcar Reality 2nd = 2 Triple Tee 3rd = 9 Gold Bundle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 8 Club Zero | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 17:44 | 1st = 8 Club Zero 2nd = 6 Ambergris 3rd = 10 The Boondock Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Golden Breeze | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 17:41 | 1st = 2 Golden Breeze 2nd = 7 Singapore Slip 3rd = 10 Triple Mus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 14 Veracious | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 17:40 | 1st = 14 Veracious 2nd = 13 Saint Encosta 3rd = 2 New Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 12 Alpha Proxima | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 17:35 | 1st = 12 Alpha Proxima 2nd = 2 Shadowfax 3rd = 15 Scaredymac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 2 Nevil Longbottom | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 17:34 | 1st = 2 Nevil Longbottom 2nd = 7 Jaricho Bale 3rd = 1 Walking Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 4 Mendocino Prince | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 17:30 | 1st = 4 Mendocino Prince 2nd = 12 Gravlax 3rd = 10 Fourinit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 4 Bon Genre | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 17:27 | 1st = 4 Bon Genre 2nd = 2 Count The Diamonds 3rd = 1 Below |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 12 Wonderful Lass | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 17:25 | 1st = 12 Wonderful Lass 2nd = 9 Carry Me Bluey 3rd = 2 Fillydelphia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 6 Ten To Many | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 17:24 | 1st = 6 Ten To Many 2nd = 1 Sarah Packs 3rd = 3 Zouch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 8 Revolt | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 17:15 | 1st = 8 Revolt 2nd = 9 Nextanix 3rd = 3 Mikiyama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 1 Go Kingpin | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 17:10 | 1st = 1 Go Kingpin 2nd = 3 Faith No More 3rd = 5 Withthesewings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 6 Zaeimus | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 17:05 | 1st = 6 Zaeimus 2nd = 7 Alcohol 3rd = 1 Jestquill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 11 Zar Express | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 17:04 | 1st = 11 Zar Express 2nd = 12 The Youngfella 3rd = 3 Eddy Diablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 8 Latoria | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 17:00 | 1st = 8 Latoria 2nd = 3 The Entourage 3rd = 11 Saytorio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 9 Our Spirits Bay | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 16:55 | 1st = 9 Our Spirits Bay 2nd = 3 Inablitz 3rd = 8 Miss Matari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 3 Alright Already | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 16:50 | 1st = 3 Alright Already 2nd = 5 Art Thou Ready 3rd = 1 Mr Shadow Boxer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 9 Be Savvy | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 16:47 | 1st = 9 Be Savvy 2nd = 2 Derivative 3rd = 10 Piccadilly Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 1 Zero Rock | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 16:45 | 1st = 1 Zero Rock 2nd = 6 Liesele 3rd = 9 Mossriver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 7 - 2 Rays Bounty | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 16:40 | 1st = 2 Rays Bounty 2nd = 1 Becketts Dream 3rd = 11 Ominous Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 2 Monton | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 16:35 | 1st = 2 Monton 2nd = 15 Lightinthenite 3rd = 14 Viva Las |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 13 Spring Violet | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 16:30 | 1st = 13 Spring Violet 2nd = 7 Bella Heritage 3rd = 11 Psyclone Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 5 Mornin Sam | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 16:25 | 1st = 5 Mornin Sam 2nd = 2 Bagman 3rd = 1 Produced |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 2 Head Over | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 16:24 | 1st = 2 Head Over 2nd = 8 Kiana Miss 3rd = 13 Venus Di Milo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 3 Lord Hatras | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 16:20 | 1st = 3 Lord Hatras 2nd = 4 Keepers Court 3rd = 2 Fort Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 3 Canali | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 16:15 | 1st = 3 Canali 2nd = 1 Catapulted 3rd = 8 General Truce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 10 - 7 Affirmative | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 16:11 | 1st = 7 Affirmative 2nd = 1 Court Dancer 3rd = 12 Between The Beats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 3 Miss Venus | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 16:10 | 1st = 3 Miss Venus 2nd = 10 Scorpio Queen 3rd = 8 Narietta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 4 Showabitofheart | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 16:07 | 1st = 4 Showabitofheart 2nd = 5 Pink Guinea 3rd = 2 Little Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 11 Biggles | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 16:05 | 1st = 11 Biggles 2nd = 6 Mr Favulous 3rd = 8 Leealan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 6 - 6 Nereus | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 16:00 | 1st = 6 Nereus 2nd = 1 Prince Kung 3rd = 4 Urban Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 1 Dystopia | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 15:55 | 1st = 1 Dystopia 2nd = 2 Rosies Reward 3rd = 7 Trilione |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 2 Rosies Reward | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 15:55 | 1st = 2 Rosies Reward 2nd = 1 Dystopia 3rd = 7 Trilione |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 10 - 2 Despereaux | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 15:51 | 1st = 2 Despereaux 2nd = 9 Keenly 3rd = 12 Hype |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 12 Precious Mandy | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 15:50 | 1st = 12 Precious Mandy 2nd = 3 Dazzle Us 3rd = 6 Peel River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 4 Asso Bello | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 15:45 | 1st = 4 Asso Bello 2nd = 5 Top Billing 3rd = 8 Hes Hot To Trot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 8 Universal Joker | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 15:44 | 1st = 8 Universal Joker 2nd = 16 Beyond A Shadow 3rd = 14 State Circle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 12 Lisetta | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 15:40 | 1st = 12 Lisetta 2nd = 3 Military Secret 3rd = 4 Thunderluvn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 3 Infinite Energy | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 15:35 | 1st = 3 Infinite Energy 2nd = 1 Stratigraphy 3rd = 11 Wind In His Hair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 9 - 1 Mufhasa | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 15:31 | 1st = 1 Mufhasa 2nd = 6 Vonusti 3rd = 8 Dating |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 3 Senta DAmor | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 15:30 | 1st = 3 Senta DAmor 2nd = 1 Arawak 3rd = 9 Darci Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 4 Callanish | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 15:27 | 1st = 4 Callanish 2nd = 7 Toy With Me 3rd = 10 Segue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 8 Heart To Fear | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 15:25 | 1st = 8 Heart To Fear 2nd = 15 Arma 3rd = 10 Raise Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 5 - 3 Bold Trojan | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 15:20 | 1st = 3 Bold Trojan 2nd = 6 Runs To Rule 3rd = 1 Ultimate Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 9 Recorrido | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 15:15 | 1st = 9 Recorrido 2nd = 8 Mighty Obvious 3rd = 6 Madibagold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 10 Pacific Rose | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 15:11 | 1st = 10 Pacific Rose 2nd = 7 Top Spot 3rd = 11 Supreme Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 3 Paleface Ready | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 15:10 | 1st = 3 Paleface Ready 2nd = 4 Quizette 3rd = 7 Pakleppa Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 1 Magic Me | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 15:05 | 1st = 1 Magic Me 2nd = 6 Impact Point 3rd = 2 Dubai Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 7 The Conqueror | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 15:04 | 1st = 7 The Conqueror 2nd = 4 Mortarman 3rd = 13 Perfection Pursuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 8 Paratonnerre | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 15:00 | 1st = 8 Paratonnerre 2nd = 3 Riobresa 3rd = 1 Exclusive Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 10 Serene Tanie | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 14:55 | 1st = 10 Serene Tanie 2nd = 3 Our Pride And Joy 3rd = 5 Mayneda Strategy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 8 - 16 Kimberley Courtney | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 14:51 | 1st = 16 Kimberley Courtney 2nd = 1 Oxborough Magic 3rd = 17 La Vie En Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 5 Bardiya | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 14:50 | 1st = 5 Bardiya 2nd = 14 Written Consent 3rd = 10 Male Mystique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 5 Heavenly Dawn | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 14:47 | 1st = 5 Heavenly Dawn 2nd = 1 Cubic Inches 3rd = 6 Vilify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 5 Kar Ma Te | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 14:45 | 1st = 5 Kar Ma Te 2nd = 9 Dienekes 3rd = 6 Equissential |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 4 - 6 Hindus Girl | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 14:40 | 1st = 6 Hindus Girl 2nd = 3 Rapid Thrill 3rd = 4 American Morsecode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 15 Single | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 14:35 | 1st = 15 Single 2nd = 6 Rolling Pin 3rd = 1 Winning Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 10 Durham Town | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 14:31 | 1st = 10 Durham Town 2nd = 8 Upsala 3rd = 9 Rough Odds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 6 Octavius | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 14:30 | 1st = 6 Octavius 2nd = 11 Sequends 3rd = 3 Otango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 1 Zizz | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 14:25 | 1st = 1 Zizz 2nd = 3 Ace Or Joka 3rd = 7 Bold Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 2 Coongoola | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 14:24 | 1st = 2 Coongoola 2nd = 3 Delago Maximus 3rd = 8 Hennessy Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 1 Shillingstone | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 14:20 | 1st = 1 Shillingstone 2nd = 5 Magasin 3rd = 4 Sorcha Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 7 Elusive King | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 14:15 | 1st = 7 Elusive King 2nd = 4 The Big Steel 3rd = 2 Red Buttons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 7 - 8 Royal Queen | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 14:11 | 1st = 8 Royal Queen 2nd = 10 Say No More 3rd = 7 Lamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 3 Runway Runaway | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 14:10 | 1st = 3 Runway Runaway 2nd = 14 Trick Shot 3rd = 4 Spurring Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 1 Racing Heart | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 14:05 | 1st = 1 Racing Heart 2nd = 2 Rundle 3rd = 6 Sir Presidente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 3 - 3 Red Sole | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 14:00 | 1st = 3 Red Sole 2nd = 2 Classic Gem 3rd = 5 Say The Word |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 2 Dynamic Honour | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 13:55 | 1st = 2 Dynamic Honour 2nd = 1 Gaze In Awe 3rd = 6 Sindarin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 1 Trapiche | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 13:51 | 1st = 1 Trapiche 2nd = 11 The Miner 3rd = 2 Maidantus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 5 Rare Subject | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 13:50 | 1st = 5 Rare Subject 2nd = 1 Alkiori 3rd = 3 Peppseelon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 1 Zippa The Rippa | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 13:45 | 1st = 1 Zippa The Rippa 2nd = 3 Hot Diamond 3rd = 8 Slippery Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 4 Reel Swagger | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 13:44 | 1st = 4 Reel Swagger 2nd = 8 Full Hand 3rd = 7 Alerted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 1 Mystery Flight | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 13:40 | 1st = 1 Mystery Flight 2nd = 12 The Cherokee Grey 3rd = 13 Substitute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 5 Her Diamond Rock | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 13:35 | 1st = 5 Her Diamond Rock 2nd = 10 Vain Attraction 3rd = 7 Lenore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 6 - 2 Jerrico | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 13:31 | 1st = 2 Jerrico 2nd = 3 Nashville 3rd = 13 Willow Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 2 Fedde | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 13:30 | 1st = 2 Fedde 2nd = 3 Big Sunday 3rd = 6 Musical Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 10 Military Bride | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 13:25 | 1st = 10 Military Bride 2nd = 1 Optionality 3rd = 4 Read All About Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 2 - 9 Connector | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 13:20 | 1st = 9 Connector 2nd = 7 Still Be Happy 3rd = 2 Chappell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 1 Fundido | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 13:15 | 1st = 1 Fundido 2nd = 3 Lyric 3rd = 5 Brave Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 6 Bowerbird | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 13:10 | 1st = 6 Bowerbird 2nd = 7 Terpsichore 3rd = 4 Miss Debra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 9 St Yazin | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 13:10 | 1st = 9 St Yazin 2nd = 15 Have No Mercy 3rd = 1 Crush The Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 8 Sutton Brave | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 13:05 | 1st = 8 Sutton Brave 2nd = 5 Wolfgangs Boy 3rd = 2 Dream With Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 1 War Charm | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 13:00 | 1st = 1 War Charm 2nd = 7 Oyster Bell 3rd = 5 Routine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 2 Ferment | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 12:55 | 1st = 2 Ferment 2nd = 7 Catalonia 3rd = 3 Henia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 5 - 3 Starpin | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 12:51 | 1st = 3 Starpin 2nd = 7 Galaxy Star 3rd = 15 Delecta Dreims |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 7 American Mistress | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 12:50 | 1st = 7 American Mistress 2nd = 1 Cadazzle 3rd = 11 Mine To Keep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 1 - 8 Mrs Mcvoom | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 12:40 | 1st = 8 Mrs Mcvoom 2nd = 1 Deepwell Station 3rd = 2 Kentucky Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 4 Jeu De Cartes | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 12:36 | 1st = 4 Jeu De Cartes 2nd = 3 Maythehorsebemagic 3rd = 6 Supremacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 7 Old Drover | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 12:30 | 1st = 7 Old Drover 2nd = 9 Integrand 3rd = 1 Beau Colin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 4 - 3 Santos | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 12:18 | 1st = 3 Santos 2nd = 6 Firekeeper 3rd = 14 Justgo Xena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 4 Bazinsky | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 12:00 | 1st = 4 Bazinsky 2nd = 9 Monkey Rock 3rd = 5 Denmark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 5 Chaineys Crown | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 11:55 | 1st = 5 Chaineys Crown 2nd = 4 Tswana 3rd = 7 The Rundown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 3 - 12 Travolta | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 11:45 | 1st = 12 Travolta 2nd = 16 Asavant 3rd = 18 Hanamichi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 6 It Has To Be You | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 11:25 | 1st = 6 It Has To Be You 2nd = 8 Catchitifyoucan 3rd = 1 Grande Rosso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 5 Flying Fuji | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 11:20 | 1st = 5 Flying Fuji 2nd = 8 Darcey 3rd = 1 Double Your Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 2 - 8 Miss Darley | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 11:10 | 1st = 8 Miss Darley 2nd = 3 Regal Secret 3rd = 4 Mcculley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 6 Xanadu | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 10:50 | 1st = 6 Xanadu 2nd = 1 Vincent Street 3rd = 4 Knights Tour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 6 Ready n Rearing | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 10:45 | 1st = 6 Ready n Rearing 2nd = 7 Roman Casanova 3rd = 9 Bedeys Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 1 - 1 Taoist Master | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 10:35 | 1st = 1 Taoist Master 2nd = 8 Mt Eden 3rd = 7 Lady De Chine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 4 Abbey Tralae | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 10:15 | 1st = 4 Abbey Tralae 2nd = 2 Gendarme 3rd = 3 Arcenciel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 2 Chillin Dylan | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 1:35 | 1st = 2 Chillin Dylan 2nd = 10 Goal Pele 3rd = 7 Village Vagabond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 10 Lord Artois | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 1:05 | 1st = 10 Lord Artois 2nd = 11 Extreme Bromac 3rd = 12 Sports Adda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 Special Kath | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 1:02 | 1st = 5 Special Kath 2nd = 8 Blue Guess 3rd = 4 Hear No Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Bago Star | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 0:42 | 1st = 6 Bago Star 2nd = 4 Boo Boo Bubbles 3rd = 9 Mr Pricklepants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 6 Salliwood | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 0:35 | 1st = 6 Salliwood 2nd = 9 Secret Interlude 3rd = 1 Peraki King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Rapid Octane | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 0:17 | 1st = 2 Rapid Octane 2nd = 7 Bashys Magic 3rd = 8 Sir Slurpalot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 12 Mustang Mach | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 0:05 | 1st = 12 Mustang Mach 2nd = 11 Lovers Delight 3rd = 10 Thumpem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Smart Guess | ||
Sat Dec 3 2011 0:02 | 1st = 2 Smart Guess 2nd = 1 Chinese Warrior 3rd = 3 Premium Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Rock The Night | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 23:52 | 1st = 3 Rock The Night 2nd = 10 Ice Meltdown 3rd = 1 Silver Pillow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Daintree Teddy | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 23:35 | 1st = 6 Daintree Teddy 2nd = 1 Night Melody 3rd = 2 Rap About |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Goin Trippin | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 23:17 | 1st = 5 Goin Trippin 2nd = 1 Nurse Trina 3rd = 7 Shake Rattle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Als Special | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 23:02 | 1st = 8 Als Special 2nd = 5 Dales Force 3rd = 6 Cork Soaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Ifs And Butts | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 22:54 | 1st = 7 Ifs And Butts 2nd = 8 Stafford Swagman 3rd = 3 Watch Me Burn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 8 Collyn Tiger | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 22:50 | 1st = 8 Collyn Tiger 2nd = 4 Blue Tongue Boy 3rd = 7 Wynburn Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Kid Rockdale | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 22:46 | 1st = 3 Kid Rockdale 2nd = 5 Fangs Fantasy 3rd = 4 Gone Baby Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 7 Spicey Ebony | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 22:45 | 1st = 7 Spicey Ebony 2nd = 1 Deemonu 3rd = 2 Once Was Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 1 Minza Red One | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 22:42 | 1st = 1 Minza Red One 2nd = 6 Giveaway Griffo 3rd = 4 Oh Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 5 Molly Molloy | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 22:38 | 1st = 5 Molly Molloy 2nd = 2 Powerfull Miss 3rd = 4 Sandhog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Flying Kero | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 22:35 | 1st = 1 Flying Kero 2nd = 3 Ghost Citi 3rd = 7 Witherens Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Special Annie | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 22:29 | 1st = 3 Special Annie 2nd = 4 Whispering Ling 3rd = 5 Merroo Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 6 Portrait Ignites | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 22:28 | 1st = 6 Portrait Ignites 2nd = 8 Custodian 3rd = 2 Shanlyn Sparky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Bralyn Ella | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 22:25 | 1st = 2 Bralyn Ella 2nd = 6 Mates Honour 3rd = 1 Arissa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 3 Heres Hayley | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 22:22 | 1st = 3 Heres Hayley 2nd = 5 Cool Zack Knee 3rd = 1 Royal Academy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Smoke Home | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 22:14 | 1st = 2 Smoke Home 2nd = 1 Gold Coast Gazza 3rd = 6 Push The Paint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 Wheres Katie | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 22:13 | 1st = 7 Wheres Katie 2nd = 3 Cruiser Mac 3rd = 4 Mighty Helpful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Seldom Said | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 22:11 | 1st = 2 Seldom Said 2nd = 4 Diamond Sparkles 3rd = 1 Large Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 3 Harley Dee | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 22:08 | 1st = 3 Harley Dee 2nd = 2 Rebel Lee 3rd = 8 Jimmy Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Emerley Striker | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 22:05 | 1st = 1 Emerley Striker 2nd = 7 Flying Magpie 3rd = 9 Victa Tina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 2 Parkmount Fella | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 22:00 | 1st = 2 Parkmount Fella 2nd = 1 Mick The Vegieman 3rd = 3 Takeaway King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 3 No Rules League | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 21:58 | 1st = 3 No Rules League 2nd = 1 Oz Journey 3rd = 8 Wally Slater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Dream Master | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 21:57 | 1st = 1 Dream Master 2nd = 3 Undamaged 3rd = 8 Klimtastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Clydes Angel | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 21:55 | 1st = 2 Clydes Angel 2nd = 3 Sams Conquest 3rd = 8 Fancy Dean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Magic Control | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 21:52 | 1st = 3 Magic Control 2nd = 2 Mr Premier 3rd = 7 Matildas Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 7 Claire Delune | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 21:44 | 1st = 7 Claire Delune 2nd = 2 Canyenero 3rd = 4 Doc Berkshire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Random Test | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 21:41 | 1st = 4 Random Test 2nd = 1 Point Two Over 3rd = 5 Wheres Pancho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 1 Miranda Molly | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 21:38 | 1st = 1 Miranda Molly 2nd = 6 Blown Off 3rd = 8 Elusive Ethics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 5 Bekim Bale | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 21:35 | 1st = 5 Bekim Bale 2nd = 1 Radley Bale 3rd = 3 Cape Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Pippa Em | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 21:34 | 1st = 3 Pippa Em 2nd = 1 Rocket Burner 3rd = 5 Gold Quagmire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 8 Our Last Knight | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 21:30 | 1st = 8 Our Last Knight 2nd = 10 Miss Etna 3rd = 3 Terrorcam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Elliot Tee | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 21:28 | 1st = 1 Elliot Tee 2nd = 5 Rumble Hero 3rd = 8 Maybe Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 4 Dins Echo | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 21:25 | 1st = 4 Dins Echo 2nd = 7 Bold Vista 3rd = 6 Harrys Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Tinashe Bale | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 21:22 | 1st = 7 Tinashe Bale 2nd = 6 Sargent Trigga 3rd = 1 Long Gully Jacob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 1 Pensicola | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 21:17 | 1st = 1 Pensicola 2nd = 7 Little Fred 3rd = 10 Onehotnightinparis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 1 Ritza Retreat | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 21:14 | 1st = 1 Ritza Retreat 2nd = 3 Jaynie Allen 3rd = 9 Brandi Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 5 King Mick | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 21:11 | 1st = 5 King Mick 2nd = 3 Lektra Johnson 3rd = 6 Bala Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Beilpajah Power | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 21:08 | 1st = 8 Beilpajah Power 2nd = 5 Glen Gallon 3rd = 2 Black Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 7 Pennys Angel | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 21:05 | 1st = 7 Pennys Angel 2nd = 5 Wheres Magpie 3rd = 6 Centennial Bark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 3 Murillo Bromac | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 21:00 | 1st = 3 Murillo Bromac 2nd = 4 The Timely Trader 3rd = 6 Topnotch Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Snuggle Me | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 20:58 | 1st = 2 Snuggle Me 2nd = 5 Emmas Gift 3rd = 4 La Regina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 3 Lovers Quarrel | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 20:55 | 1st = 3 Lovers Quarrel 2nd = 7 Irish Kiss 3rd = 5 Delezah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Proven Mayhem | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 20:52 | 1st = 2 Proven Mayhem 2nd = 1 Mepunga Geordie 3rd = 6 Coolan Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 5 Trump Trouble | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 20:47 | 1st = 5 Trump Trouble 2nd = 2 Kilifi Fire 3rd = 1 Takara Headline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Bogie Beltah | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 20:44 | 1st = 5 Bogie Beltah 2nd = 1 Jack Swagger 3rd = 7 Smiley Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Tadmore Torpedo | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 20:41 | 1st = 5 Tadmore Torpedo 2nd = 4 Classic Typhoon 3rd = 3 Classic Crime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Wot Price George | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 20:38 | 1st = 3 Wot Price George 2nd = 1 Dyna Clayton 3rd = 4 Carrumba Cena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 3 Ursula | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 20:35 | 1st = 3 Ursula 2nd = 1 Gambos Fancy 3rd = 5 Sisco Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 5 Ididit | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 20:30 | 1st = 5 Ididit 2nd = 4 King Albert 3rd = 3 Harleken Wized |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 5 Allen Elroy | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 20:28 | 1st = 5 Allen Elroy 2nd = 2 Mungo Man 3rd = 1 Pedrosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Special Premier | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 20:23 | 1st = 6 Special Premier 2nd = 4 Redex 3rd = 1 Finishing Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 8 Silent Giggle | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 20:20 | 1st = 8 Silent Giggle 2nd = 1 Midnightjhono 3rd = 4 Wynburn Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 9 Walk The Wildside | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 20:16 | 1st = 9 Walk The Wildside 2nd = 8 Modern Tee Jay 3rd = 6 Raysmistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Gold Tiger | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 20:14 | 1st = 7 Gold Tiger 2nd = 1 Stove Rocks 3rd = 3 Ebony Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 4 Im So Pretty | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 20:11 | 1st = 4 Im So Pretty 2nd = 2 Emilia Jade 3rd = 6 Marvel Sprinter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 3 Dyna Gala | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 20:08 | 1st = 3 Dyna Gala 2nd = 7 Adam Meway 3rd = 1 Hella Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Macie Bell | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 20:05 | 1st = 3 Macie Bell 2nd = 8 Gozos Gift 3rd = 4 Kennys Karma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 7 Dodgermemate | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 20:01 | 1st = 7 Dodgermemate 2nd = 5 Rememberpreece 3rd = 4 In Cruise Mode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 5 Simply Wunder | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 19:59 | 1st = 5 Simply Wunder 2nd = 1 Hellyeah Reggie 3rd = 6 Brighton Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Blue Suede | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 19:56 | 1st = 6 Blue Suede 2nd = 5 Dyna Chayne 3rd = 8 Shala Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 6 Kidder | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 19:53 | 1st = 6 Kidder 2nd = 1 Direct Bullet 3rd = 8 Hayville Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 2 Justa Rocket King | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 19:49 | 1st = 2 Justa Rocket King 2nd = 7 About Ambition 3rd = 1 Sir Varno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Bitten | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 19:44 | 1st = 2 Bitten 2nd = 6 Black Hombre 3rd = 7 Lord Ducal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Finns Express | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 19:41 | 1st = 1 Finns Express 2nd = 3 Aladdins Queen 3rd = 8 Our Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 4 Jack Pines | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 19:38 | 1st = 4 Jack Pines 2nd = 2 Monahan Bully 3rd = 6 Wynburn Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 5 Houhora Dream | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 19:38 | 1st = 5 Houhora Dream 2nd = 1 Stepin Fetchit 3rd = 9 Hay Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Estevez | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 19:35 | 1st = 4 Estevez 2nd = 7 Tippett 3rd = 8 Aroma Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 6 Twenty One Grand | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 19:31 | 1st = 6 Twenty One Grand 2nd = 7 Packedtotherafters 3rd = 2 Anilada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 8 Prank Call | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 19:29 | 1st = 8 Prank Call 2nd = 2 Flying Fabio 3rd = 5 Glaetzer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Echelon | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 19:26 | 1st = 2 Echelon 2nd = 4 Granduer 3rd = 5 Pink Bandanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 8 Tiger Bomb | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 19:23 | 1st = 8 Tiger Bomb 2nd = 4 Wreckage 3rd = 2 Kay Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 6 Vladimir The Great | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 19:19 | 1st = 6 Vladimir The Great 2nd = 4 Zaphod 3rd = 1 Gotnoluck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 5 Ace King | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 19:17 | 1st = 5 Ace King 2nd = 3 Just Casual 3rd = 6 Spotted Velocity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Evacuation | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 19:14 | 1st = 2 Evacuation 2nd = 1 Henry Mallet 3rd = 8 Jainamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 7 Perfect Power | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 19:11 | 1st = 7 Perfect Power 2nd = 1 Swale 3rd = 8 Blackout Shelby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 8 Aquataine | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 19:11 | 1st = 8 Aquataine 2nd = 9 Bet Online 3rd = 4 Medlin Minnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Rattling Rubie | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 19:05 | 1st = 1 Rattling Rubie 2nd = 4 Select Goddess 3rd = 5 Groober |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 8 Super Rico | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 19:02 | 1st = 8 Super Rico 2nd = 4 Arvos Spice 3rd = 7 Selynya Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 4 One Way Road | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 18:57 | 1st = 4 One Way Road 2nd = 1 Top Poppy 3rd = 2 Glenfern Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 3 Ida Rose | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 18:53 | 1st = 3 Ida Rose 2nd = 7 Major Contender 3rd = 8 Demonic Delago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 5 Limburg Rogue | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 18:47 | 1st = 5 Limburg Rogue 2nd = 6 Sisco Big 3rd = 1 Cole Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 6 Naenae Tabman | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 18:46 | 1st = 6 Naenae Tabman 2nd = 10 My Peruvian 3rd = 7 Bettor Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 5 Rileys Road | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 18:42 | 1st = 5 Rileys Road 2nd = 3 Beach Fantasy 3rd = 4 Live Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 7 Ultimate Dust Up | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 18:37 | 1st = 7 Ultimate Dust Up 2nd = 8 Fire With Me 3rd = 1 Candelo Kidz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Sisco Diamond | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 18:29 | 1st = 4 Sisco Diamond 2nd = 7 Jaqui Stress 3rd = 6 Grandate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 4 Scarlet Assassin | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 18:24 | 1st = 4 Scarlet Assassin 2nd = 1 Noahriley 3rd = 7 Tzu Tzu Petals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 4 Amboseli | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 18:21 | 1st = 4 Amboseli 2nd = 3 Stiletto Point 3rd = 6 J DS Chrimar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 6 Total Terror | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 18:17 | 1st = 6 Total Terror 2nd = 3 Flavours 3rd = 1 Stylish William |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 8 Hunky Dory | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 18:12 | 1st = 8 Hunky Dory 2nd = 2 Astro Galleon 3rd = 3 Woodybegood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Lorita Bale | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 18:09 | 1st = 8 Lorita Bale 2nd = 3 Invictus Phoenix 3rd = 7 Enhanced |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Monstarhit | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 18:04 | 1st = 1 Monstarhit 2nd = 8 Dubai Vengeance 3rd = 4 Beearch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 4 Hes My Future | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 18:01 | 1st = 4 Hes My Future 2nd = 7 Diddy Rose 3rd = 8 Adels Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 1 Forte Chapel | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 17:56 | 1st = 1 Forte Chapel 2nd = 2 Must Be Magic 3rd = 4 Time And Tide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Miss Jarrah | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 17:54 | 1st = 4 Miss Jarrah 2nd = 7 Aragorn 3rd = 6 Marcus Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 9 - 2 Its Prince | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 17:50 | 1st = 2 Its Prince 2nd = 3 Belgietto 3rd = 11 Snow Cover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 7 - 4 Vapourise | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 17:46 | 1st = 4 Vapourise 2nd = 8 Blue Tao 3rd = 11 Perfection Pursuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 4 The Masters Choice | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 17:45 | 1st = 4 The Masters Choice 2nd = 9 Torpedo Bay 3rd = 1 Aceattack Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 4 Blazing Lion | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 17:42 | 1st = 4 Blazing Lion 2nd = 7 Iriana Style 3rd = 3 Bjorn Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 3 Mcelle | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 17:39 | 1st = 3 Mcelle 2nd = 6 Sik Em Max 3rd = 4 Mister Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 6 Richman Poorman | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 17:38 | 1st = 6 Richman Poorman 2nd = 5 Bad Trouble 3rd = 8 Churchill Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 3 Apollo Run | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 17:34 | 1st = 3 Apollo Run 2nd = 9 Sliced Steel 3rd = 4 Bushman Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 5 Shannara | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 17:32 | 1st = 5 Shannara 2nd = 1 Title 3rd = 2 Firebolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Classy Maldini | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 17:29 | 1st = 2 Classy Maldini 2nd = 5 Small Encounter 3rd = 4 Entice Me Juliet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 3 The Magic | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 17:28 | 1st = 3 The Magic 2nd = 2 Mahogany 3rd = 1 Cuedee Algranco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 1 Midnight Express | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 17:26 | 1st = 1 Midnight Express 2nd = 2 Biondi 3rd = 8 Save A Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Tabulated | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 17:22 | 1st = 4 Tabulated 2nd = 1 Luvbite 3rd = 2 Eureka Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 8 Beckys Express | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 17:19 | 1st = 8 Beckys Express 2nd = 2 Prairie Sunrise 3rd = 3 Silver Domino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 5 Bobby Benzine | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 17:15 | 1st = 5 Bobby Benzine 2nd = 1 Riverside Drive 3rd = 4 Ranchers Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 5 Elly Mae Trick | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 17:14 | 1st = 5 Elly Mae Trick 2nd = 2 Nancy Trick 3rd = 4 Princess Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 17 Rocking Force | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 17:10 | 1st = 17 Rocking Force 2nd = 10 Canali 3rd = 4 Perturbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 4 Sir Tain | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 17:07 | 1st = 4 Sir Tain 2nd = 2 Zimmer 3rd = 5 Latika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 2 Bonny Wee Laddie | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 17:04 | 1st = 2 Bonny Wee Laddie 2nd = 9 Loud N Clear 3rd = 10 Gidup The Avenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 2 Happy Finish | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 17:03 | 1st = 2 Happy Finish 2nd = 11 Russwillcrow 3rd = 5 Donilly Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 1 Dancefloor Prodigy | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 16:59 | 1st = 1 Dancefloor Prodigy 2nd = 2 Dubaione 3rd = 4 Seafight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 2 Mareta | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 16:57 | 1st = 2 Mareta 2nd = 5 Cheer The Lady 3rd = 4 Dominique Prieur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 6 Dont Knocker | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 16:56 | 1st = 6 Dont Knocker 2nd = 7 Mighty Stunner 3rd = 4 Dont Knocka Him |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 2 Serene Major | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 16:53 | 1st = 2 Serene Major 2nd = 5 Flying Sorcerer 3rd = 7 New Years Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Cashadel | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 16:52 | 1st = 1 Cashadel 2nd = 3 Set Me Straight 3rd = 2 Worrolong Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 1 Layback Cloud | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 16:51 | 1st = 1 Layback Cloud 2nd = 7 Kittyhawk Star 3rd = 2 Cooly Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 6 Somepin Anypin | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 16:48 | 1st = 6 Somepin Anypin 2nd = 2 Willy Jimmy 3rd = 14 Renewed Vitality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 8 All Mighty | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 16:46 | 1st = 8 All Mighty 2nd = 2 Live N Reality 3rd = 6 Another President |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Born a Legend | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 16:45 | 1st = 4 Born a Legend 2nd = 8 Limburg Gold 3rd = 3 Our Lisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 11 Morning Raid | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 16:41 | 1st = 11 Morning Raid 2nd = 3 Causeway Cat 3rd = 4 Flash OBrilliance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 4 Moscardo | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 16:37 | 1st = 4 Moscardo 2nd = 1 Speedastic 3rd = 8 Jumping Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Mornin Sam | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 16:37 | 1st = 1 Mornin Sam 2nd = 2 Ultramarine Blue 3rd = 5 Jeuluna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 3 Bye George | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 16:34 | 1st = 3 Bye George 2nd = 8 Champ Kind 3rd = 7 Gyro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 5 Johnny Springfield | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 16:32 | 1st = 5 Johnny Springfield 2nd = 4 Margaritaville 3rd = 9 Rondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 4 Keepers Court | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 16:30 | 1st = 4 Keepers Court 2nd = 1 Ellavamoment 3rd = 3 Sugar Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 3 Whos Fault | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 16:29 | 1st = 3 Whos Fault 2nd = 2 Stress Rate 3rd = 5 Schapelle Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 3 Proliferate | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 16:25 | 1st = 3 Proliferate 2nd = 11 Vincente 3rd = 2 Euryale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Move Over Tiger | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 16:20 | 1st = 8 Move Over Tiger 2nd = 6 Gone Bananas 3rd = 3 Bush Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 3 Rusty Sailor | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 16:18 | 1st = 3 Rusty Sailor 2nd = 2 Noplacetohide 3rd = 11 Bailey Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 Bandito | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 16:16 | 1st = 8 Bandito 2nd = 4 Tree Fern 3rd = 3 Wild Big Daddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 3 Club Zero | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 16:16 | 1st = 3 Club Zero 2nd = 8 Danz Citi 3rd = 6 Rubiesndiamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 5 Craiglea Gal | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 16:12 | 1st = 5 Craiglea Gal 2nd = 3 Desperate Woman 3rd = 1 Parilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 2 Big Ace | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 16:09 | 1st = 2 Big Ace 2nd = 1 Picko 3rd = 8 Crazy Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 8 Sissies Beach Boy | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 16:08 | 1st = 8 Sissies Beach Boy 2nd = 2 Jenkelani Dream 3rd = 1 Cobla Stuie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 3 Jimmy Shiraz | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 16:05 | 1st = 3 Jimmy Shiraz 2nd = 2 Highly Explosive 3rd = 1 Frenchkook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 4 Scissor Queen | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 16:05 | 1st = 4 Scissor Queen 2nd = 7 Fagus Valley 3rd = 8 Tranquil Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 1 Saint Saiala | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 16:01 | 1st = 1 Saint Saiala 2nd = 5 Kezzabelle 3rd = 3 Likefatherlikeson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 2 Wahush | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 16:00 | 1st = 2 Wahush 2nd = 8 Atomic Horizon 3rd = 11 Ultimate Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Himalaya | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 15:58 | 1st = 2 Himalaya 2nd = 4 Rego Due 3rd = 8 Spa Ocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 8 Cyclone Sarah | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 15:54 | 1st = 8 Cyclone Sarah 2nd = 9 Jeune De Coeur 3rd = 11 Little Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Airbourne Spooky | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 15:53 | 1st = 2 Airbourne Spooky 2nd = 1 Somma Storm 3rd = 3 Iroquois Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 6 Kuitpo Dancer | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 15:50 | 1st = 6 Kuitpo Dancer 2nd = 9 Mclaren Overture 3rd = 11 Pam Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 8 Imposing Jett | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 15:49 | 1st = 8 Imposing Jett 2nd = 3 Orara Jack 3rd = 6 Star Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 11 Rose Of Pegasus | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 15:45 | 1st = 11 Rose Of Pegasus 2nd = 3 Roman Knows 3rd = 9 Happymusk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 1 Mosheen | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 15:40 | 1st = 1 Mosheen 2nd = 2 Dowager Queen 3rd = 5 Roma Giaconda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Vintage Diamond | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 15:37 | 1st = 1 Vintage Diamond 2nd = 5 Pataconda 3rd = 2 Orton Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 10 Lionsixchristiansnil | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 15:32 | 1st = 10 Lionsixchristiansnil 2nd = 9 Cracker Shot 3rd = 2 Tijuana Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 3 Garvan | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 15:30 | 1st = 3 Garvan 2nd = 5 Venus Di Milo 3rd = 6 Persian Minx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 3 Sista Vista | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 15:30 | 1st = 3 Sista Vista 2nd = 8 Chasing Slater 3rd = 4 Jarrahs Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 6 Martiros | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 15:25 | 1st = 6 Martiros 2nd = 1 Carry The Clubs 3rd = 2 Cannyclimb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 9 Shareadolfin | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 15:25 | 1st = 9 Shareadolfin 2nd = 7 Bit Noisy 3rd = 4 Playboysholiday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Its Manic | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 15:22 | 1st = 1 Its Manic 2nd = 7 Timmy Woodcock 3rd = 8 Ziebell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 6 Viper Room | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 15:20 | 1st = 6 Viper Room 2nd = 2 Intangible Force 3rd = 3 Midnight Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 7 Hamburg | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 15:15 | 1st = 7 Hamburg 2nd = 1 Foreign News 3rd = 3 Quadrant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 9 Skies On Fire | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 15:14 | 1st = 9 Skies On Fire 2nd = 6 Bledisloe 3rd = 5 Magne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 5 Zeeyajimi | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 15:10 | 1st = 5 Zeeyajimi 2nd = 6 Bold Trojan 3rd = 3 Levant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 5 Echo Lad | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 15:05 | 1st = 5 Echo Lad 2nd = 1 Caramel Trick 3rd = 6 Lyndan Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Canny Prevail | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 15:05 | 1st = 2 Canny Prevail 2nd = 11 Genarka Star 3rd = 4 Independent Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 9 Dash For Viz | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 15:00 | 1st = 9 Dash For Viz 2nd = 2 Chosen To Fly 3rd = 11 Emboldened |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 6 Path To Vegas | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 14:57 | 1st = 6 Path To Vegas 2nd = 5 Soda Boy 3rd = 1 Punk Rock Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 4 Galway Bromac | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 14:52 | 1st = 4 Galway Bromac 2nd = 5 Trendy Fella 3rd = 9 Krilich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 8 Penny Adios | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 14:50 | 1st = 8 Penny Adios 2nd = 7 Tee Boned 3rd = 5 Reflux Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 5 Devon | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 14:50 | 1st = 5 Devon 2nd = 4 Making Gold 3rd = 2 Three Buddies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 2 Lightfeet Lady | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 14:45 | 1st = 2 Lightfeet Lady 2nd = 1 Beautiful Timing 3rd = 6 Turf Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 3 Tessa Beach Doll | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 14:45 | 1st = 3 Tessa Beach Doll 2nd = 4 Devious Cullen 3rd = 1 Recede |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 2 Elliminyt Miss | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 14:40 | 1st = 2 Elliminyt Miss 2nd = 5 Suite Success 3rd = 1 Engrave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Lady Grey | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 14:39 | 1st = 8 Lady Grey 2nd = 7 Matador Lad 3rd = 3 Northern Gunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 3 Kilauea | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 14:35 | 1st = 3 Kilauea 2nd = 10 Elchester 3rd = 11 Swazie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 1 Tasy Miss | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 14:34 | 1st = 1 Tasy Miss 2nd = 5 Chrissy Styx 3rd = 4 Wattadee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 9 Lyndan Bandit | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 14:32 | 1st = 9 Lyndan Bandit 2nd = 4 Knocka Strike 3rd = 1 Gogo Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 2 Smart Dingo | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 14:30 | 1st = 2 Smart Dingo 2nd = 7 Sparkman 3rd = 12 Pediment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 9 - 7 Classie Mach | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 14:27 | 1st = 7 Classie Mach 2nd = 12 Chianti 3rd = 3 The Friendlyassassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Asso Bello | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 14:25 | 1st = 2 Asso Bello 2nd = 1 Faineant 3rd = 6 Eton Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 7 Emmalene | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 14:20 | 1st = 7 Emmalene 2nd = 2 Miss Stellabelle 3rd = 3 Anise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Diablo Siyan | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 14:17 | 1st = 1 Diablo Siyan 2nd = 2 Nitriss Neveelk 3rd = 5 No More Bizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 Heez An Ace | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 14:12 | 1st = 2 Heez An Ace 2nd = 5 The Falcon Ute 3rd = 1 Village Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 5 Wattle Valley | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 14:10 | 1st = 5 Wattle Valley 2nd = 2 Knockas Barmaid 3rd = 3 Commando Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 9 Roman Waters | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 14:10 | 1st = 9 Roman Waters 2nd = 2 Christos Boy 3rd = 7 Truth Table |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 7 Meadow Life | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 14:05 | 1st = 7 Meadow Life 2nd = 2 Cardu 3rd = 5 Level Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 4 Craiglea Tequila | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 14:05 | 1st = 4 Craiglea Tequila 2nd = 3 Vain Dazzler 3rd = 2 Radford Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 10 Warwarick | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 14:00 | 1st = 10 Warwarick 2nd = 6 Janszoon 3rd = 7 Zuma Roc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 6 By Starlight | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 13:59 | 1st = 6 By Starlight 2nd = 4 Suron Undercover 3rd = 3 State Of Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 3 Kanskje | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 13:55 | 1st = 3 Kanskje 2nd = 7 Ransom Gaze 3rd = 4 State General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 2 Our Molly Finn | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 13:54 | 1st = 2 Our Molly Finn 2nd = 4 Fulsome 3rd = 9 Burlesque Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 5 Love My Dad | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 13:50 | 1st = 5 Love My Dad 2nd = 8 Born To Survive 3rd = 7 Belwina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 7 Forcryingoutloud | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 13:45 | 1st = 7 Forcryingoutloud 2nd = 5 Major De 3rd = 4 King Roseland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 2 Ortensia | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 13:40 | 1st = 2 Ortensia 2nd = 4 Balmont 3rd = 15 Miss Octopussy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 7 Phildavian | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 13:37 | 1st = 7 Phildavian 2nd = 2 Kenny Powers 3rd = 3 Kings Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 8 Lets Walk The Walk | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 13:32 | 1st = 8 Lets Walk The Walk 2nd = 7 Party In Paris 3rd = 6 Bronski Firestar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 2 Alert Miss | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 13:30 | 1st = 2 Alert Miss 2nd = 4 Chinzia 3rd = 3 Alights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 4 Pesamino | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 13:25 | 1st = 4 Pesamino 2nd = 1 King Echelon 3rd = 9 Turf Tsar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 2 Conidel | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 13:20 | 1st = 2 Conidel 2nd = 4 Flashanator 3rd = 10 Hollywood Hips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 8 Aston Jobson | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 13:19 | 1st = 8 Aston Jobson 2nd = 7 Leslies Express 3rd = 3 Awash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 4 Dream Choice | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 13:15 | 1st = 4 Dream Choice 2nd = 3 Bolero Dancer 3rd = 5 Flying Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 3 Kyvalley Roy | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 13:14 | 1st = 3 Kyvalley Roy 2nd = 8 Lelis Boy 3rd = 11 Aldebaran Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 2 Crack Shot | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 13:10 | 1st = 2 Crack Shot 2nd = 4 Princely Bid 3rd = 7 Foreverclever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 7 Oasis Bloom | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 13:00 | 1st = 7 Oasis Bloom 2nd = 6 Princess Rock 3rd = 1 Cliques |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 6 Flaming Cocktail | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 12:57 | 1st = 6 Flaming Cocktail 2nd = 3 Girl Reaction 3rd = 7 Treachery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 2 Dawntildusk | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 12:52 | 1st = 2 Dawntildusk 2nd = 5 The Doctor Rocks 3rd = 10 Money Bag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 2 Jabu | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 12:44 | 1st = 2 Jabu 2nd = 7 Thrilling Sight 3rd = 3 Thrilling Tale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 5 High Class Lady | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 12:40 | 1st = 5 High Class Lady 2nd = 7 Miss Belistic 3rd = 10 Sheeza Cheesle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 6 Mrs Onassis | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 12:35 | 1st = 6 Mrs Onassis 2nd = 7 Aftonland 3rd = 1 Diamondsahoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 5 My Tiger Lily | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 12:34 | 1st = 5 My Tiger Lily 2nd = 4 Lota Vision 3rd = 10 Za Marlon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 3 Matanuska | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 12:28 | 1st = 3 Matanuska 2nd = 7 Thrilling Grin 3rd = 8 Pressure Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 7 Fawkner | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 12:20 | 1st = 7 Fawkner 2nd = 5 Bellissimo 3rd = 12 Ulundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 5 - 1 Noddy | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 12:15 | 1st = 1 Noddy 2nd = 6 Lifes Essential 3rd = 8 Makah Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 4 Lochinvar Valero | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 12:07 | 1st = 4 Lochinvar Valero 2nd = 1 Lochinvar Yasi 3rd = 7 Mr Chino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 6 Shelly Shelby | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 11:49 | 1st = 6 Shelly Shelby 2nd = 4 Thanks Mercedes 3rd = 8 Downey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 4 - 8 Smolda | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 11:40 | 1st = 8 Smolda 2nd = 2 The Perfect Storm 3rd = 11 Corbell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 7 Winsome Buster | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 11:32 | 1st = 7 Winsome Buster 2nd = 2 Rotovegas Girl 3rd = 1 Punk Portsea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 5 Mckone | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 11:14 | 1st = 5 Mckone 2nd = 8 Delichon Urbica 3rd = 7 Girl Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 3 - 6 Trick Star | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 11:05 | 1st = 6 Trick Star 2nd = 9 Mantorp 3rd = 1 Jackson Square |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 4 Uno Jag | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 10:57 | 1st = 4 Uno Jag 2nd = 8 Sharmans Magic 3rd = 2 Karma Rhode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 2 Thrilling Agent | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 10:39 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Agent 2nd = 1 Moon Warrower 3rd = 5 Deb Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 2 - 6 Jay Bees Grin | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 10:30 | 1st = 6 Jay Bees Grin 2nd = 12 Ratlock 3rd = 1 Colin Edlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 2 Roy Hobbes | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 10:20 | 1st = 2 Roy Hobbes 2nd = 8 Bella Enforcer 3rd = 1 So Deep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 1 - 8 Mackenzie Jacob | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 10:05 | 1st = 8 Mackenzie Jacob 2nd = 9 Unique Chance 3rd = 17 Countess Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 9 Cheeky Cyclone | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 0:27 | 1st = 9 Cheeky Cyclone 2nd = 5 Fonzie Reltub 3rd = 4 Porplyzia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Smiley Assassin | ||
Thu Nov 3 2011 0:12 | 1st = 1 Smiley Assassin 2nd = 6 Lil Kel 3rd = 5 Stubborn Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 King Kanga | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 22:45 | 1st = 8 King Kanga 2nd = 1 High Ignition 3rd = 3 Enflame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Marshall Star | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 22:40 | 1st = 5 Marshall Star 2nd = 8 Pedros Angel 3rd = 2 Mini Pod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 2 Sheldon Cooper | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 22:35 | 1st = 2 Sheldon Cooper 2nd = 3 Wheres Hauky 3rd = 1 Hurricane Kenzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Penguin Tori | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 22:28 | 1st = 8 Penguin Tori 2nd = 7 Sisco Style 3rd = 5 Ebony Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Black Money | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 22:23 | 1st = 6 Black Money 2nd = 7 Befitting 3rd = 4 Fuelled Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Taylors Lady | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 22:18 | 1st = 1 Taylors Lady 2nd = 7 Remember Naz 3rd = 5 Pottsee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 1 Dark Chequer | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 22:12 | 1st = 1 Dark Chequer 2nd = 7 Hardaway Force 3rd = 6 Capelloo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 4 Mollys Lizzie | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 22:08 | 1st = 4 Mollys Lizzie 2nd = 3 Super Nitro 3rd = 5 Andrews Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Bralyn Terry | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 22:04 | 1st = 7 Bralyn Terry 2nd = 6 Stubborn Babe 3rd = 1 Unique Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Arnhem Macca | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 22:00 | 1st = 1 Arnhem Macca 2nd = 8 Citi Legend 3rd = 7 Pudzianowski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Grass Cutter | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 21:56 | 1st = 8 Grass Cutter 2nd = 5 Javed Bale 3rd = 2 Amarula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 7 Paua Is Lethal | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 21:52 | 1st = 7 Paua Is Lethal 2nd = 8 Gotta Lift 3rd = 4 Bombay Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 Buddy Rox | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 21:48 | 1st = 7 Buddy Rox 2nd = 1 Roxys Flame 3rd = 8 Bledisloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Soho Max | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 21:44 | 1st = 8 Soho Max 2nd = 1 Watch Me Burn 3rd = 9 Summer Skies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 7 Kings View | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 21:40 | 1st = 7 Kings View 2nd = 3 Whitneys World 3rd = 6 Lassila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Lady Lauren | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 21:36 | 1st = 4 Lady Lauren 2nd = 2 Tinker Bale 3rd = 6 Widgys Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 3 Swift Callah | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 21:32 | 1st = 3 Swift Callah 2nd = 8 Keneally 3rd = 5 Bakers Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Best Perfume | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 21:28 | 1st = 2 Best Perfume 2nd = 4 Premier Demand 3rd = 6 Liesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Jack Swagger | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 21:24 | 1st = 4 Jack Swagger 2nd = 10 Sid Rock 3rd = 6 Haras Cougar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 4 Tadmore Dunoon | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 21:20 | 1st = 4 Tadmore Dunoon 2nd = 6 Roos Blue 3rd = 1 Whispering Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Tigers Beauty | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 21:16 | 1st = 8 Tigers Beauty 2nd = 4 Top Fantasy 3rd = 2 Emerley Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 4 Active Scoop | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 21:12 | 1st = 4 Active Scoop 2nd = 3 Flying Avalon 3rd = 8 Sable Slip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Mystery Pink | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 21:08 | 1st = 3 Mystery Pink 2nd = 6 Delfina Bale 3rd = 5 Smokey Cheese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 High Energy | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 21:04 | 1st = 1 High Energy 2nd = 4 Railroad Blackie 3rd = 8 Mighty Gabriel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Brutal Dreams | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 21:00 | 1st = 2 Brutal Dreams 2nd = 3 Sweet Julia 3rd = 4 Buckle Up Doug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Sargent Trigga | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 20:56 | 1st = 2 Sargent Trigga 2nd = 7 There We Go 3rd = 8 Strictly Mambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 6 Money Talks | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 20:52 | 1st = 6 Money Talks 2nd = 8 By Stealth 3rd = 4 Big Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 She Aint Late | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 20:48 | 1st = 1 She Aint Late 2nd = 4 Frame 3rd = 6 Grant Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Franklin Fury | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 20:44 | 1st = 2 Franklin Fury 2nd = 5 Kipenzi 3rd = 7 Ronald You I |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 5 Bo Fantasy | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 20:40 | 1st = 5 Bo Fantasy 2nd = 2 Hidden Words 3rd = 8 Gold Challenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Jessenia Bale | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 20:36 | 1st = 1 Jessenia Bale 2nd = 5 Rattle Gun 3rd = 4 Sheer Magnetic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 7 Benchmark | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 20:32 | 1st = 7 Benchmark 2nd = 5 Ah Lai Ah 3rd = 3 Eleftherios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Spark Up | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 20:28 | 1st = 5 Spark Up 2nd = 1 Jason Bale 3rd = 8 Monicas Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Carnage And Lime | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 20:24 | 1st = 6 Carnage And Lime 2nd = 3 Eureka Gold 3rd = 1 Lay Down Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Wata Smartie | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 20:20 | 1st = 1 Wata Smartie 2nd = 8 Lenny James 3rd = 5 Kialdu Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Paramount Chief | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 20:16 | 1st = 1 Paramount Chief 2nd = 7 Moroccan Lad 3rd = 8 Marloos Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 7 Black Jack Magic | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 20:12 | 1st = 7 Black Jack Magic 2nd = 8 Junior Tiny Tot 3rd = 6 Barts World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 8 El Brooklyn | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 20:08 | 1st = 8 El Brooklyn 2nd = 3 Barbara Bale 3rd = 6 Rockstar Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Mortein | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 20:04 | 1st = 1 Mortein 2nd = 7 Aladdins Queen 3rd = 3 Premier Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 8 Speedy Billy | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 20:00 | 1st = 8 Speedy Billy 2nd = 7 Hailey Pines 3rd = 3 Painted Toora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Kalden Komoto | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 19:56 | 1st = 5 Kalden Komoto 2nd = 8 Alpha Delta 3rd = 7 Red Lesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 7 Imagining | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 19:52 | 1st = 7 Imagining 2nd = 3 Brohman 3rd = 1 Disrespect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Top Avenger | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 19:48 | 1st = 8 Top Avenger 2nd = 4 Clovalley Wes 3rd = 2 Leggy Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Our Don | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 19:44 | 1st = 7 Our Don 2nd = 4 Cool Flame 3rd = 3 Edwarna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 5 New Recruit | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 19:40 | 1st = 5 New Recruit 2nd = 6 Jethro 3rd = 7 Spotted Velocity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Lonely Knight | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 19:36 | 1st = 1 Lonely Knight 2nd = 2 Slippers Luck 3rd = 3 Emmas A Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 3 Paua Of Darkness | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 19:33 | 1st = 3 Paua Of Darkness 2nd = 1 Heavy Duties 3rd = 2 Electric Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Stylish Class | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 19:30 | 1st = 1 Stylish Class 2nd = 4 Amberly Queen 3rd = 8 Forrester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 3 Teen Queen Lombo | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 19:25 | 1st = 3 Teen Queen Lombo 2nd = 5 Christmas Rainbow 3rd = 7 Im Jasper The Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 2 Ledaro Holly | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 19:23 | 1st = 2 Ledaro Holly 2nd = 4 Telly And Jay 3rd = 1 Cheeky Cyclone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 8 Partos Simba | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 19:20 | 1st = 8 Partos Simba 2nd = 6 Zingarella 3rd = 1 Eyes On Prize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Cool Pick | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 19:17 | 1st = 8 Cool Pick 2nd = 1 Unity 3rd = 7 So Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 7 Miss Knockout | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 19:14 | 1st = 7 Miss Knockout 2nd = 8 Molly Paisley 3rd = 3 Spiteful Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Ikari Whizz | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 19:10 | 1st = 8 Ikari Whizz 2nd = 3 Brother Gable 3rd = 5 Bronx Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 4 Wild Ride | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 19:07 | 1st = 4 Wild Ride 2nd = 7 Dana Noah 3rd = 9 Never Sure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 7 Hypno Lyn | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 19:04 | 1st = 7 Hypno Lyn 2nd = 8 Kalden Athena 3rd = 6 Flushed Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 5 John Connor | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 19:01 | 1st = 5 John Connor 2nd = 1 Lektra Lou 3rd = 2 Arnhem Accident |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Long Gully Bob | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 18:57 | 1st = 4 Long Gully Bob 2nd = 8 Dyna Bruce 3rd = 2 Long Gully Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 9 Flamin Tact | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 18:52 | 1st = 9 Flamin Tact 2nd = 8 Franco Jazzman 3rd = 6 Russley Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 7 Rock Obsession | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 18:49 | 1st = 7 Rock Obsession 2nd = 4 Good Oil 3rd = 1 College Fund |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 1 Deadly Diper | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 18:47 | 1st = 1 Deadly Diper 2nd = 3 Rapid Cargo 3rd = 2 Dana Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 8 Go Victor | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 18:42 | 1st = 8 Go Victor 2nd = 6 Maxziva 3rd = 5 Schwartz Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Go Harvey Go | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 18:37 | 1st = 8 Go Harvey Go 2nd = 2 Daelan Bale 3rd = 1 Patties Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 1 Elite Jessica | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 18:34 | 1st = 1 Elite Jessica 2nd = 3 Fortified Bond 3rd = 7 Or Else |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 Retro Zarr | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 18:32 | 1st = 2 Retro Zarr 2nd = 5 Stylish William 3rd = 7 Mr Kibble Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 6 Jambo Emali | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 18:27 | 1st = 6 Jambo Emali 2nd = 11 Barn Burster 3rd = 9 Moonlight Rockhole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 5 Daintree Palace | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 18:24 | 1st = 5 Daintree Palace 2nd = 4 Monstered 3rd = 8 Destructinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 5 Challis | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 18:18 | 1st = 5 Challis 2nd = 8 Bramley 3rd = 6 Mr Pricklepants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Rustic Shiraz | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 18:16 | 1st = 3 Rustic Shiraz 2nd = 8 Garlett 3rd = 2 Mike Larry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 9 - 8 Geronimo Jack | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 18:12 | 1st = 8 Geronimo Jack 2nd = 5 Narcelo 3rd = 4 Going Fine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Coogs Morris | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 18:07 | 1st = 1 Coogs Morris 2nd = 2 Im A Shelley 3rd = 3 Willodrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 9 Machlennan | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 18:00 | 1st = 9 Machlennan 2nd = 7 Paddy Whacked 3rd = 11 Im Kayoss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 4 Western Blue | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 17:58 | 1st = 4 Western Blue 2nd = 7 Octane Osti 3rd = 5 Sir Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 Bank On Doom | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 17:57 | 1st = 1 Bank On Doom 2nd = 7 Cruiser 3rd = 8 You Betcha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 6 Mountain Cat | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 17:55 | 1st = 6 Mountain Cat 2nd = 3 Glancing 3rd = 2 Exalted Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 3 Crossing Texas | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 17:51 | 1st = 3 Crossing Texas 2nd = 4 Suron Undercover 3rd = 8 Sisco Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 7 Bronze Destiny | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 17:46 | 1st = 7 Bronze Destiny 2nd = 3 Ima Powerball 3rd = 1 Hey Whats Doin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 8 Rock Recall | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 17:42 | 1st = 8 Rock Recall 2nd = 1 Henley Hollow 3rd = 6 Ned The Barber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 7 Village Thriller | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 17:40 | 1st = 7 Village Thriller 2nd = 4 Falcons Dragon 3rd = 1 Mai Tai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Jackies Girl | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 17:38 | 1st = 1 Jackies Girl 2nd = 2 Dutch Chocolate 3rd = 3 Irish Marina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 8 - 11 Ty Seeker | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 17:35 | 1st = 11 Ty Seeker 2nd = 4 Calamine 3rd = 10 Mauve Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Vee Ate Mate | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 17:32 | 1st = 1 Vee Ate Mate 2nd = 4 All The Rivers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 8 - 9 Modern Day | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 17:28 | 1st = 9 Modern Day 2nd = 7 Dominant Chimes 3rd = 10 And Heres Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 8 Light Sabre | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 17:27 | 1st = 8 Light Sabre 2nd = 6 Lil Wild 3rd = 10 Hes Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 8 - 14 Loot n Run | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 17:25 | 1st = 14 Loot n Run 2nd = 5 Statler 3rd = 15 Energized |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 2 Turismo | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 17:20 | 1st = 2 Turismo 2nd = 8 Tosti Boy 3rd = 9 Arden Bannister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 7 Lock em Up | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 17:18 | 1st = 7 Lock em Up 2nd = 1 Belkara 3rd = 3 Tirranna Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 3 Believe In More | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 17:15 | 1st = 3 Believe In More 2nd = 4 Conduction 3rd = 9 Royal Tern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 4 Iroquois Miss | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 17:12 | 1st = 4 Iroquois Miss 2nd = 2 Storm Flight 3rd = 7 Itz A Blueboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 7 Earls Gold | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 17:08 | 1st = 7 Earls Gold 2nd = 2 The Driller 3rd = 8 Frosty Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 8 - 7 Galah | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 17:05 | 1st = 7 Galah 2nd = 1 Midnight At Ascot 3rd = 4 Dailika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 3 Final High | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 17:04 | 1st = 3 Final High 2nd = 8 Fairy Touch 3rd = 6 Jemidar Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Jacuzzisuzzi | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 17:00 | 1st = 5 Jacuzzisuzzi 2nd = 4 Ganga And Slim 3rd = 7 Thats Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Well Designed | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 16:58 | 1st = 2 Well Designed 2nd = 5 Sheepish Grin 3rd = 9 Sunny Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 7 - 3 Brookes Command | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 16:55 | 1st = 3 Brookes Command 2nd = 5 Sir Qualo 3rd = 6 Morning High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 7 Sunnyvale | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 16:54 | 1st = 7 Sunnyvale 2nd = 8 Tiggerlong Tuff 3rd = 2 Wimbaliri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 Sultic Angel | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 16:52 | 1st = 3 Sultic Angel 2nd = 6 Sooty Smith 3rd = 8 Pinza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 7 - 1 Say Gday Lombo | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 16:48 | 1st = 1 Say Gday Lombo 2nd = 9 Karloo Mick 3rd = 7 Mega Alexander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 3 West On Tracy | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 16:47 | 1st = 3 West On Tracy 2nd = 1 Sky Shadow 3rd = 5 Ego Maniac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 7 - 1 Undercurrent | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 16:45 | 1st = 1 Undercurrent 2nd = 6 Dashing Shadow 3rd = 4 Penn State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 8 Johnny Be | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 16:40 | 1st = 8 Johnny Be 2nd = 11 In Cruz Control 3rd = 3 If I Have A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 2 Riverdale Sunny | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 16:39 | 1st = 2 Riverdale Sunny 2nd = 8 Belmont Joy 3rd = 4 Zorro Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 8 Regal Gate | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 16:38 | 1st = 8 Regal Gate 2nd = 1 Steves Mate 3rd = 3 Gemma Teller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 8 Unser | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 16:35 | 1st = 8 Unser 2nd = 7 Penzevengi 3rd = 3 Trust In Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Call The Troops | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 16:32 | 1st = 7 Call The Troops 2nd = 4 Grand Effort 3rd = 1 Tow Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 2 Mr Buckshot | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 16:31 | 1st = 2 Mr Buckshot 2nd = 4 Uno Ivy 3rd = 5 Tiggerlong Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 1 The Adriatic | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 16:28 | 1st = 1 The Adriatic 2nd = 12 Mundy Street 3rd = 10 Giveusagrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Endless Quality | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 16:27 | 1st = 1 Endless Quality 2nd = 4 LOCAL TALENT 3rd = 5 Past Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 1 Allabout Glory | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 16:25 | 1st = 1 Allabout Glory 2nd = 7 Go Diva Go 3rd = 2 Queen And Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Stinger One | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 16:23 | 1st = 1 Stinger One 2nd = 2 Rosies Moment 3rd = 6 Raven Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Barcelona Gold | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 16:20 | 1st = 4 Barcelona Gold 2nd = 1 Thirteen Monkeys 3rd = 8 Young Marmion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 Elusive Ace | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 16:18 | 1st = 2 Elusive Ace 2nd = 6 Cool Fusion 3rd = 4 Bonds Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 13 Zoe Eliese | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 16:15 | 1st = 13 Zoe Eliese 2nd = 5 One Carat Racer 3rd = 1 Sandy Selection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 5 Allen Punts | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 16:14 | 1st = 5 Allen Punts 2nd = 2 Apollo Jet 3rd = 1 Ray Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 3 Baby Betty | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 16:12 | 1st = 3 Baby Betty 2nd = 1 Snap To It 3rd = 8 Ed The Sock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 7 Devine Wreck | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 16:10 | 1st = 7 Devine Wreck 2nd = 5 Emerald Mist 3rd = 8 Blonde Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 6 - 4 Bobbee Dee Dee | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 16:08 | 1st = 4 Bobbee Dee Dee 2nd = 3 Beach Inspector 3rd = 2 My Little Twister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 6 - 7 Junee Boy | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 16:05 | 1st = 7 Junee Boy 2nd = 8 Prussian Dancer 3rd = 4 Cudgewa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 6 La Princesa | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 16:04 | 1st = 6 La Princesa 2nd = 4 Camshaft 3rd = 5 Mango Chutney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 10 Reggie Royale | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 16:00 | 1st = 10 Reggie Royale 2nd = 8 Ubdaone 3rd = 2 Cuvee Riche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 8 Go Boc | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 15:59 | 1st = 8 Go Boc 2nd = 6 Wheres Tammy 3rd = 1 Spark Driver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 5 Master Beckett | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 15:55 | 1st = 5 Master Beckett 2nd = 6 Tabulated 3rd = 3 Electric Circus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 3 Rough And Reckless | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 15:50 | 1st = 3 Rough And Reckless 2nd = 7 Jefferson City 3rd = 5 Moment With Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 1 Reprisal | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 15:45 | 1st = 1 Reprisal 2nd = 10 Western Symbol 3rd = 9 Dawnfire Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 7 Crystal State | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 15:44 | 1st = 7 Crystal State 2nd = 6 Cruising Oak 3rd = 3 Snazzy Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Tibetan Lilly | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 15:40 | 1st = 4 Tibetan Lilly 2nd = 2 Coz Hes Quick 3rd = 3 Shaka Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 3 Sunlit Hope | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 15:39 | 1st = 3 Sunlit Hope 2nd = 1 Santika 3rd = 2 Champagne Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 5 Tacker | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 15:35 | 1st = 5 Tacker 2nd = 9 We Made A Blu 3rd = 11 Che Sara Sara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 5 - 5 Veracity Red | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 15:30 | 1st = 5 Veracity Red 2nd = 4 Always Over 3rd = 2 Sam Davis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Snake Charmer | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 15:29 | 1st = 7 Snake Charmer 2nd = 2 Hot Baby 3rd = 3 Shalene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 5 - 3 Forever Fight | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 15:25 | 1st = 3 Forever Fight 2nd = 8 Solarco 3rd = 4 Island Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 1 Boss Rhino | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 15:24 | 1st = 1 Boss Rhino 2nd = 4 Fleet King 3rd = 5 Stealthy Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 5 Eliminator | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 15:20 | 1st = 5 Eliminator 2nd = 1 Ford Calvert 3rd = 8 Pallara Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 1 Pelicano | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 15:15 | 1st = 1 Pelicano 2nd = 4 Zen 3rd = 6 Thawaabet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 7 Norton Commando | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 15:14 | 1st = 7 Norton Commando 2nd = 5 Our Boy Lez 3rd = 8 Rubys Cube |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 3 Jindalbie | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 15:10 | 1st = 3 Jindalbie 2nd = 9 Gingimrick 3rd = 8 Bungerama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 3 Conroys Gap | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 15:05 | 1st = 3 Conroys Gap 2nd = 9 Macarthur Bull 3rd = 1 Dehere Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 4 Hi Mate | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 15:04 | 1st = 4 Hi Mate 2nd = 8 Amerigo 3rd = 5 Motown Muscle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Set My Speed | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 15:00 | 1st = 1 Set My Speed 2nd = 4 The Prestige 3rd = 2 Its All Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 6 Vociferous | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 14:55 | 1st = 6 Vociferous 2nd = 12 Vicshan 3rd = 7 All Twitter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 My Free Spirit | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 14:54 | 1st = 1 My Free Spirit 2nd = 2 Baltic Typhoon 3rd = 4 Kiss Me Donkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 4 - 10 Kiwa Bar | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 14:50 | 1st = 10 Kiwa Bar 2nd = 9 Wheoga Jack 3rd = 1 Speed Ally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 4 - 11 Petes Show | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 14:45 | 1st = 11 Petes Show 2nd = 9 Eclipse Rouge 3rd = 6 Zappa Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 7 Big Dude | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 14:44 | 1st = 7 Big Dude 2nd = 1 Private Jane 3rd = 2 Tranquil Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 9 Flame Of Lanka | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 14:40 | 1st = 9 Flame Of Lanka 2nd = 3 Klondike Lil 3rd = 1 Forcryingoutloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 9 Bil Truscott | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 14:35 | 1st = 9 Bil Truscott 2nd = 8 Apollo Nine 3rd = 3 Giddy Up Amour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Cool Colorado | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 14:34 | 1st = 5 Cool Colorado 2nd = 2 Molokai 3rd = 4 Bromesti Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 3 Riebeek | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 14:30 | 1st = 3 Riebeek 2nd = 5 Dragons Keep 3rd = 8 Lighthorseman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Major Player | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 14:25 | 1st = 4 Major Player 2nd = 3 Dark Cameo 3rd = 5 Brazilian Monk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 5 Major Mirage | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 14:24 | 1st = 5 Major Mirage 2nd = 1 Mr Optimus 3rd = 7 Sunlit Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 4 Herecomesthetiger | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 14:20 | 1st = 4 Herecomesthetiger 2nd = 8 Tibur 3rd = 18 Coopermax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 3 - 3 Itsa Charger | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 14:15 | 1st = 3 Itsa Charger 2nd = 7 Josam Bay 3rd = 2 Ebony Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 3 - 11 Parishon | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 14:10 | 1st = 11 Parishon 2nd = 8 Set Zena 3rd = 3 Mission Finder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Cold Attack | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 14:09 | 1st = 2 Cold Attack 2nd = 5 Miss Slide Well 3rd = 7 Dijamaka Buck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 5 Gonski Girl | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 14:05 | 1st = 5 Gonski Girl 2nd = 1 Asheerah 3rd = 2 Californian Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 5 Raven Gunna | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 14:04 | 1st = 5 Raven Gunna 2nd = 8 Wombat Way 3rd = 4 Magical Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 10 Christian Miracle | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 14:00 | 1st = 10 Christian Miracle 2nd = 1 My Steely Dan 3rd = 6 Jedi Superstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 6 Debelle | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 13:55 | 1st = 6 Debelle 2nd = 7 Ever The Same 3rd = 10 Our Girl Charlize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 7 The Odds | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 13:50 | 1st = 7 The Odds 2nd = 1 Size Matters 3rd = 6 Legendary Status |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 So Oh | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 13:49 | 1st = 5 So Oh 2nd = 7 Joot Cha Nuaan 3rd = 8 Show Some Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 5 Trading Secrets | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 13:45 | 1st = 5 Trading Secrets 2nd = 8 Lets Command 3rd = 1 Disputed Bid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 2 - 3 Major Shannon | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 13:40 | 1st = 3 Major Shannon 2nd = 1 Lifes Treasure 3rd = 6 Shareapassion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 2 - 14 Reigning Lass | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 13:35 | 1st = 14 Reigning Lass 2nd = 2 Bullioh 3rd = 1 Ask Me Nicely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 5 Redline Vector | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 13:30 | 1st = 5 Redline Vector 2nd = 2 War Hawk 3rd = 3 Warmonger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Delphi Dancer | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 13:29 | 1st = 4 Delphi Dancer 2nd = 7 Lexton Lad 3rd = 5 She Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 2 Mental | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 13:20 | 1st = 2 Mental 2nd = 6 Strada Lodge 3rd = 4 Homedge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 6 Mr Jazz Man | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 13:15 | 1st = 6 Mr Jazz Man 2nd = 2 Shodsie 3rd = 9 Upahut Cindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Just Shaking | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 13:10 | 1st = 2 Just Shaking 2nd = 5 Our Alexus 3rd = 6 Whiz Bang Ayers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 4 Youve Gottaloveit | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 13:10 | 1st = 4 Youve Gottaloveit 2nd = 7 Cosmic Glow 3rd = 8 Edinglassie Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 1 - 2 Kate Ritchie | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 13:05 | 1st = 2 Kate Ritchie 2nd = 1 Sign Of A Beauty 3rd = 7 Mynee Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 1 - 12 Chinzia | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 13:00 | 1st = 12 Chinzia 2nd = 4 Flying Above 3rd = 3 Comeuppance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 8 Little Mother | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 12:57 | 1st = 8 Little Mother 2nd = 4 Tarra Magic 3rd = 6 Im Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 6 Second Draw | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 12:45 | 1st = 6 Second Draw 2nd = 7 Vader 3rd = 4 Live And Learn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 3 Kazz Razz | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 12:40 | 1st = 3 Kazz Razz 2nd = 1 Planking 3rd = 4 Suit Yourself |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 2 Missy Octane | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 12:22 | 1st = 2 Missy Octane 2nd = 7 Mindariva 3rd = 1 Daddy Lowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 5 Mirage | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 12:05 | 1st = 5 Mirage 2nd = 1 Little Blackspot 3rd = 7 Botany Angela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 9 Cawbourne Dude | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 11:47 | 1st = 9 Cawbourne Dude 2nd = 1 Regal Dancer 3rd = 7 Dont Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 1 Cawbourne Mo | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 11:30 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Mo 2nd = 5 Molly Darling 3rd = 8 Our Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 4 Branch Lane | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 11:12 | 1st = 4 Branch Lane 2nd = 6 Belfast King 3rd = 7 Oh Emm Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 3 Chelseas Beauty | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 10:55 | 1st = 3 Chelseas Beauty 2nd = 2 Wheres Wally 3rd = 1 Glenaddis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 9 Groovy Shane | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 10:37 | 1st = 9 Groovy Shane 2nd = 3 Howlin Wind 3rd = 6 Conor Machall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 7 Homebush Jodie | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 10:20 | 1st = 7 Homebush Jodie 2nd = 8 Avondale Elite 3rd = 6 Floating Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 1 New Desire | ||
Mon Oct 3 2011 10:02 | 1st = 1 New Desire 2nd = 2 Harry Hall 3rd = 7 Leos Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 Freeway Ryder | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 23:52 | 1st = 4 Freeway Ryder 2nd = 1 Lil Kel 3rd = 2 Freeway Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 8 - 6 Luminescence | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 23:40 | 1st = 6 Luminescence 2nd = 7 Oscar Riley 3rd = 1 The Cessanator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Fevs Fury | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 23:37 | 1st = 2 Fevs Fury 2nd = 1 Izzy Monelli 3rd = 3 Jakey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 4 Hot Irish | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 23:17 | 1st = 4 Hot Irish 2nd = 7 Im Hot Property 3rd = 6 Surf Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 3 Batavia Jack | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 23:11 | 1st = 3 Batavia Jack 2nd = 4 Best Legacy 3rd = 2 Arts Gangsta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Rock Pool | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 22:57 | 1st = 4 Rock Pool 2nd = 5 Barney Stinson 3rd = 1 Banzai Pipeline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 6 Select Nan | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 22:47 | 1st = 6 Select Nan 2nd = 5 Mister Laquinta 3rd = 7 Bitten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 4 Constant Addiction | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 22:42 | 1st = 4 Constant Addiction 2nd = 3 Man In Disguise 3rd = 7 Configuration |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Boundless Boy | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 22:40 | 1st = 2 Boundless Boy 2nd = 3 Maximillions 3rd = 5 Lets Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 8 Oliver Allen | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 22:35 | 1st = 8 Oliver Allen 2nd = 3 Kid Cudi 3rd = 6 Proficient |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Jilliby Master | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 22:30 | 1st = 1 Jilliby Master 2nd = 4 Onlyeconomyclass 3rd = 3 One Wise Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 7 Dyna Morris | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 22:27 | 1st = 7 Dyna Morris 2nd = 5 Dyna Max 3rd = 3 New Years Punch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Tee Rex | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 22:20 | 1st = 2 Tee Rex 2nd = 7 Aunty Shirl 3rd = 1 Total Calm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 1 Satans Emissary | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 22:14 | 1st = 1 Satans Emissary 2nd = 6 Capelight 3rd = 9 Paterson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 7 Rousay | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 22:10 | 1st = 7 Rousay 2nd = 2 Avalanche Angel 3rd = 5 Pure Macs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 5 Premier Boloney | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 22:05 | 1st = 5 Premier Boloney 2nd = 7 Select Goddess 3rd = 3 Select Breaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 6 Banzai Keroma | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 22:04 | 1st = 6 Banzai Keroma 2nd = 5 Superb Dos 3rd = 8 Your Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Cut For An Ace | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 22:00 | 1st = 5 Cut For An Ace 2nd = 10 Ronald George 3rd = 3 Saint Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 3 Crystin Bale | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 21:57 | 1st = 3 Crystin Bale 2nd = 1 Barneys Lee 3rd = 4 White Knuckles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Ohoka Boston | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 21:52 | 1st = 4 Ohoka Boston 2nd = 3 Jakarra Magic 3rd = 5 Bet The Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Spring Legend | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 21:50 | 1st = 2 Spring Legend 2nd = 8 Ever Grace 3rd = 7 Olivias Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 6 Jade Bromac | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 21:45 | 1st = 6 Jade Bromac 2nd = 1 Astro Midge 3rd = 10 Bellissima Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 7 Dyna Tron | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 21:42 | 1st = 7 Dyna Tron 2nd = 8 Allen Lennox 3rd = 6 Shintaro Samurai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 5 Rubys Lair | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 21:41 | 1st = 5 Rubys Lair 2nd = 8 Regal Gate 3rd = 4 Tadmore Gizmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Badge Of Honour | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 21:37 | 1st = 5 Badge Of Honour 2nd = 8 Viniboy 3rd = 3 Exceptional Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Wooden Ball | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 21:35 | 1st = 8 Wooden Ball 2nd = 2 God Star 3rd = 5 Jacks Pocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 12 Ya Dreamin | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 21:30 | 1st = 12 Ya Dreamin 2nd = 6 Illbewright 3rd = 4 Monfries |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 7 Bramley | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 21:27 | 1st = 7 Bramley 2nd = 1 Pickle Mickle 3rd = 4 Explicit Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 6 Cool Hampton Bromac | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 21:22 | 1st = 6 Cool Hampton Bromac 2nd = 7 Signs From Above 3rd = 8 Western Doorslamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Double Champ | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 21:20 | 1st = 2 Double Champ 2nd = 3 Atelier 3rd = 1 Two States |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 4 Gotta Problem | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 21:19 | 1st = 4 Gotta Problem 2nd = 2 Our Layla 3rd = 1 My Little Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 2 Mexican Invasion | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 21:15 | 1st = 2 Mexican Invasion 2nd = 8 Arizona Blue 3rd = 7 Im Dejazzman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 4 Paddy Whacked | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 21:14 | 1st = 4 Paddy Whacked 2nd = 8 Jilliby Honey 3rd = 7 Jackdylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 4 Shimaguni | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 21:12 | 1st = 4 Shimaguni 2nd = 2 Piping Hot 3rd = 1 Nana Cook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Washakie | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 21:07 | 1st = 6 Washakie 2nd = 3 Destreos 3rd = 4 Mister Gnp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 4 Hogmania | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 21:05 | 1st = 4 Hogmania 2nd = 1 Hello Hooray 3rd = 5 Hannah Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 1 Grant Bale | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 21:04 | 1st = 1 Grant Bale 2nd = 3 Stress Power 3rd = 7 My Mate Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 9 Acaptivatingeagle | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 21:00 | 1st = 9 Acaptivatingeagle 2nd = 11 Nomind 3rd = 10 Village Deputy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 1 Fastback Shelby | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 20:59 | 1st = 1 Fastback Shelby 2nd = 9 Small Victory 3rd = 8 Bags Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 5 Onya Splash | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 20:58 | 1st = 5 Onya Splash 2nd = 3 Scusami Hotel 3rd = 1 Boo Weekley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 4 No Hurry | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 20:55 | 1st = 4 No Hurry 2nd = 1 Cobalt Blue 3rd = 9 Retracted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Bargo Scene | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 20:54 | 1st = 1 Bargo Scene 2nd = 4 Art Of Desire 3rd = 2 Wonalot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Wideford Hill | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 20:50 | 1st = 1 Wideford Hill 2nd = 4 Badboy Nitro 3rd = 6 Cullens Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 1 Hurricane Homer | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 20:49 | 1st = 1 Hurricane Homer 2nd = 8 Happys Ok 3rd = 2 Hurricane Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Deville | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 20:47 | 1st = 1 Deville 2nd = 8 Dyna Iceman 3rd = 3 Dusty Arizona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 8 Sheoak Ralph | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 20:46 | 1st = 8 Sheoak Ralph 2nd = 6 Miss Bunker 3rd = 7 Big Joey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 6 Arctic Fire | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 20:42 | 1st = 6 Arctic Fire 2nd = 2 Regal Eagle 3rd = 1 Bo Sparta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 1 Mrs Wilson | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 20:39 | 1st = 1 Mrs Wilson 2nd = 8 Hot Imaging 3rd = 5 Solid Lifter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Goodaz Promised | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 20:37 | 1st = 6 Goodaz Promised 2nd = 9 Da Svidaniya 3rd = 5 Dance Like A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 8 Ed Pacino | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 20:35 | 1st = 8 Ed Pacino 2nd = 3 Kinga Will 3rd = 1 Sips Her Coffee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 4 Our Dynamo | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 20:34 | 1st = 4 Our Dynamo 2nd = 7 Picaboon 3rd = 8 Elusive Ethics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 The Smiler | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 20:30 | 1st = 2 The Smiler 2nd = 3 Allwevneed 3rd = 4 Atlas Alliance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 1 Kiltanon Skye | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 20:29 | 1st = 1 Kiltanon Skye 2nd = 6 Chyna Run 3rd = 3 Eumeralla Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Dee Man | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 20:28 | 1st = 1 Dee Man 2nd = 6 Funtastic Shiraz 3rd = 5 Cousin Callum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 2 Urban Graffiti | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 20:24 | 1st = 2 Urban Graffiti 2nd = 7 Mister Pinocchio 3rd = 1 Delightful Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 3 Brazilian Monk | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 20:23 | 1st = 3 Brazilian Monk 2nd = 2 Young Marmion 3rd = 5 Acrostride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 6 Like A Gee Six | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 20:20 | 1st = 6 Like A Gee Six 2nd = 1 Maccas Express 3rd = 9 Valentine Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Mollys Mercedes | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 20:19 | 1st = 3 Mollys Mercedes 2nd = 8 Frank Smith 3rd = 4 Dont Knocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 3 Max A Zillion | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 20:17 | 1st = 3 Max A Zillion 2nd = 2 Token Spinner 3rd = 6 Chasing Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 Holmencontents | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 20:12 | 1st = 6 Holmencontents 2nd = 8 Waingaro Grandview 3rd = 2 Last Blue Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Dyna Digger | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 20:11 | 1st = 2 Dyna Digger 2nd = 1 Zoota 3rd = 8 Rambling Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Inthelightofday | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 20:07 | 1st = 2 Inthelightofday 2nd = 3 Greenmans Valley 3rd = 4 Our Crusherdust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Lady Arko | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 20:05 | 1st = 2 Lady Arko 2nd = 4 Slick Lee 3rd = 5 Yella Mustard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 3 Mozza | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 20:04 | 1st = 3 Mozza 2nd = 2 Stomping Bear 3rd = 7 Ity Bity Bamsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 10 Sousania | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 20:00 | 1st = 10 Sousania 2nd = 7 Live N Reality 3rd = 6 Four Wise Men |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Hey Mister | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 19:59 | 1st = 2 Hey Mister 2nd = 4 Prince Knocka 3rd = 9 My Daddy Rox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 6 Prince Holyfield | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 19:57 | 1st = 6 Prince Holyfield 2nd = 7 Just Tripping 3rd = 3 Nolen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 8 Miysis | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 19:52 | 1st = 8 Miysis 2nd = 1 Bad Hombre 3rd = 7 Trinita Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 7 Are Gee Bee | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 19:51 | 1st = 7 Are Gee Bee 2nd = 4 Domino Effect 3rd = 3 Nitro Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Mister Anthony | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 19:47 | 1st = 6 Mister Anthony 2nd = 3 Lethal Rocket 3rd = 7 Saucy Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 8 Up and Away | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 19:46 | 1st = 8 Up and Away 2nd = 4 Buddy Rox 3rd = 6 Aleta Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Adels Tiger | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 19:45 | 1st = 2 Adels Tiger 2nd = 1 Platinum Love 3rd = 4 Yellowrock Yowie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 7 Hi Hi | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 19:42 | 1st = 7 Hi Hi 2nd = 13 Tycoon Madame 3rd = 2 Electrojet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Bit Bent | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 19:41 | 1st = 1 Bit Bent 2nd = 4 Jaypee Shelby 3rd = 2 Will Make It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Witchs Potion | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 19:35 | 1st = 1 Witchs Potion 2nd = 7 Zara Zulu 3rd = 3 Riverdale Brandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 8 Bit Brisk | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 19:34 | 1st = 8 Bit Brisk 2nd = 2 Thrilling Bloom 3rd = 5 Evie Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Farmersntradies | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 19:30 | 1st = 5 Farmersntradies 2nd = 10 Mathias 3rd = 6 Demolition Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 3 Midnight Eclipse | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 19:29 | 1st = 3 Midnight Eclipse 2nd = 2 Pea Shooter 3rd = 1 Dons Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 Hes So Shy | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 19:27 | 1st = 4 Hes So Shy 2nd = 5 Oz Journey 3rd = 8 Proven Idaho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Gold Cafe | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 19:22 | 1st = 1 Gold Cafe 2nd = 3 Bye Bye Bridey 3rd = 4 Imalittlebeauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Savant | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 19:21 | 1st = 1 Savant 2nd = 4 Keneally 3rd = 2 Queen Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Mandy Rambo | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 19:17 | 1st = 7 Mandy Rambo 2nd = 6 Gidup Tuscany Gold 3rd = 2 Kimberly Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Fully Advanced | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 19:15 | 1st = 2 Fully Advanced 2nd = 3 Jennifer Ellen 3rd = 1 Yeah Roger That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 5 Black Rogue | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 19:14 | 1st = 5 Black Rogue 2nd = 8 Time And Money 3rd = 2 Dyna Hackett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 King Of Mine | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 19:10 | 1st = 3 King Of Mine 2nd = 5 One Eyed Terror 3rd = 1 Pureora Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 4 Allen Bullman | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 19:09 | 1st = 4 Allen Bullman 2nd = 5 Kreuzer On Fire 3rd = 6 Ella Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 10 Debz Reign | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 19:06 | 1st = 10 Debz Reign 2nd = 3 Ai Jo 3rd = 5 Alerts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 4 Colossus Skilos | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 19:05 | 1st = 4 Colossus Skilos 2nd = 3 Miss Manalishi 3rd = 7 Shelby Dreamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 7 Joeannas Boy | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 19:00 | 1st = 7 Joeannas Boy 2nd = 8 Tuhimata Glass 3rd = 13 Makati Maximus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Exposed | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 18:55 | 1st = 1 Exposed 2nd = 7 Celestial Presence 3rd = 5 Nat Serling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 8 Rosey Bella | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 18:54 | 1st = 8 Rosey Bella 2nd = 5 Jaboom 3rd = 2 Bevs Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 5 Russell Road | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 18:50 | 1st = 5 Russell Road 2nd = 6 Grand Approach 3rd = 4 Silent Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 4 Smokey Cheese | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 18:49 | 1st = 4 Smokey Cheese 2nd = 8 Vittoria 3rd = 2 Si Sootee Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Greysteel | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 18:45 | 1st = 7 Greysteel 2nd = 1 El Charro 3rd = 10 L E Operative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 1 Fifteen Four | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 18:40 | 1st = 1 Fifteen Four 2nd = 8 Winsome Roy 3rd = 3 Hurricane Dilinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 5 Penthouse | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 18:37 | 1st = 5 Penthouse 2nd = 4 Fancy Dean 3rd = 1 Devine Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 5 Music Maestro | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 18:30 | 1st = 5 Music Maestro 2nd = 4 Toy Ruler 3rd = 6 Bruncher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 8 Foose | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 18:29 | 1st = 8 Foose 2nd = 3 Arvos Bianca 3rd = 6 Dribbles Douglas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 1 Bellbookandcandle | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 18:23 | 1st = 1 Bellbookandcandle 2nd = 3 Display 3rd = 9 Lady Jinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Dookie Doo | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 18:20 | 1st = 1 Dookie Doo 2nd = 5 Heavenly Doll 3rd = 2 Gus Do It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 White Eye Markei | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 18:15 | 1st = 1 White Eye Markei 2nd = 10 Yul Brunner 3rd = 8 Im Insatiable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 4 Ruby Be Mine | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 18:14 | 1st = 4 Ruby Be Mine 2nd = 1 Rosies Moment 3rd = 5 Princess Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 8 Mega Steel | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 18:10 | 1st = 8 Mega Steel 2nd = 4 Big Ted 3rd = 6 Bridgestone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 Diablo Storm | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 18:05 | 1st = 7 Diablo Storm 2nd = 8 Lous Lad 3rd = 1 God Send |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Dana Travis | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 18:02 | 1st = 3 Dana Travis 2nd = 6 Fancy Will 3rd = 4 Chenzhou Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 4 Drama | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 17:55 | 1st = 4 Drama 2nd = 1 Gold Break 3rd = 5 Cool Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 1 Phantomoftheopera | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 17:50 | 1st = 1 Phantomoftheopera 2nd = 6 Otago 3rd = 8 Dawn Rising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 7 Laura Lou | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 17:46 | 1st = 7 Laura Lou 2nd = 1 Delantero 3rd = 5 Price Of Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 2 Robson Street | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 17:42 | 1st = 2 Robson Street 2nd = 4 Another Bay 3rd = 6 The Bean Counter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 Our Crown Law | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 17:40 | 1st = 5 Our Crown Law 2nd = 4 Courageous Kiwi 3rd = 6 Zenas Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 7 Mepunga Premier | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 17:39 | 1st = 7 Mepunga Premier 2nd = 1 Leica Loada 3rd = 10 Delphi Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 2 Mctango | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 17:35 | 1st = 2 Mctango 2nd = 1 Offer Me Jewels 3rd = 9 Jobeth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 7 Erfaan | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 17:30 | 1st = 7 Erfaan 2nd = 13 Stella Jeune 3rd = 6 Stravinsky Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 3 Raw Energy | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 17:29 | 1st = 3 Raw Energy 2nd = 7 Run Nanna 3rd = 4 Rocket Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 8 - 3 Canhedance | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 17:25 | 1st = 3 Canhedance 2nd = 8 Miss Rye 3rd = 1 Reprobate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 4 December Draw | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 17:20 | 1st = 4 December Draw 2nd = 10 Green Moon 3rd = 13 White Universe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 2 Around The World | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 17:15 | 1st = 2 Around The World 2nd = 3 Cappin Jack 3rd = 6 Wild River Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 3 Dehere Hunter | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 17:12 | 1st = 3 Dehere Hunter 2nd = 9 Rosies Cause 3rd = 10 Bermondsey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 9 - 9 Alpha Star | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 17:08 | 1st = 9 Alpha Star 2nd = 3 All That 3rd = 5 Street Stall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 4 Celestial Kingdom | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 17:06 | 1st = 4 Celestial Kingdom 2nd = 1 Albert Park Lake 3rd = 3 Fregosi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 9 - 16 Amalfi Coast | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 17:04 | 1st = 16 Amalfi Coast 2nd = 13 Fieryflirt 3rd = 6 Itizi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 8 - 3 Sincero | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 17:00 | 1st = 3 Sincero 2nd = 14 Secret Admirer 3rd = 8 Thankgodyourehere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 10 Rafferty | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 16:55 | 1st = 10 Rafferty 2nd = 11 Jappaloop 3rd = 7 Break Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 3 Lord Monty | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 16:50 | 1st = 3 Lord Monty 2nd = 11 Lexcen 3rd = 1 Sandhill Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 7 - 2 Cheval Argente | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 16:45 | 1st = 2 Cheval Argente 2nd = 4 Released 3rd = 1 Kanetoshi King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 15 Lone Rock | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 16:40 | 1st = 15 Lone Rock 2nd = 12 Bel Sprinter 3rd = 6 Danzylum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 8 Margene | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 16:35 | 1st = 8 Margene 2nd = 6 Magic Ivy 3rd = 5 Quickmatch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 7 Carry Me Bluey | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 16:30 | 1st = 7 Carry Me Bluey 2nd = 3 Gunner Knox 3rd = 9 Il Cardinale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 1 Faster Stronger | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 16:29 | 1st = 1 Faster Stronger 2nd = 2 Oigles 3rd = 3 Tequila Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 8 - 4 Nomatamata | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 16:25 | 1st = 4 Nomatamata 2nd = 2 Junee Boy 3rd = 5 Carlottas Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 8 Ambidexter | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 16:20 | 1st = 8 Ambidexter 2nd = 10 Sangster 3rd = 1 Darci Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 8 Like an Eagle | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 16:15 | 1st = 8 Like an Eagle 2nd = 7 Gum Nut Guru 3rd = 1 Kens Double |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 7 Corvidae | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 16:10 | 1st = 7 Corvidae 2nd = 9 Regalina 3rd = 8 Meadows Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 6 - 4 I Got One | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 16:05 | 1st = 4 I Got One 2nd = 5 Our Private Jet 3rd = 3 In Rehearsal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 2 Littorio | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 16:00 | 1st = 2 Littorio 2nd = 8 Glass Harmonium 3rd = 5 Midas Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 4 Dont Put It There | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 15:55 | 1st = 4 Dont Put It There 2nd = 3 Pregrada 3rd = 2 Estancia Rios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 1 River Lad | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 15:50 | 1st = 1 River Lad 2nd = 2 Narcelo 3rd = 9 Benefaction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 7 - 8 Destinys Girl | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 15:45 | 1st = 8 Destinys Girl 2nd = 4 Hellinacell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 6 Trusting | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 15:40 | 1st = 6 Trusting 2nd = 1 My Kingdom Of Fife 3rd = 12 Strike The Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 1 Amelias Dancer | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 15:35 | 1st = 1 Amelias Dancer 2nd = 9 Mickey Drippin 3rd = 2 Ma Shang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 1 Stoneblack | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 15:30 | 1st = 1 Stoneblack 2nd = 5 Prince Of Capers 3rd = 9 Bold Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 5 - 1 Divine Luck | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 15:25 | 1st = 1 Divine Luck 2nd = 3 Major Rocketman 3rd = 4 Be Advised |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 6 Pinker Pinker | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 15:20 | 1st = 6 Pinker Pinker 2nd = 8 Mid Summer Music 3rd = 7 Parables |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 4 Tango Valentino | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 15:15 | 1st = 4 Tango Valentino 2nd = 6 Yates Road 3rd = 3 Lordship |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 3 Fantastic Blue | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 15:10 | 1st = 3 Fantastic Blue 2nd = 2 Secrets Untold 3rd = 1 Spechenka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 6 - 7 Accelerant | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 15:05 | 1st = 7 Accelerant 2nd = 2 Our Fabian 3rd = 8 Hemingway Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 10 - 6 Dgoldie | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 15:05 | 1st = 6 Dgoldie 2nd = 10 Sand Jewell 3rd = 8 Istidaadsue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 4 Streama | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 15:00 | 1st = 4 Streama 2nd = 5 Florentina 3rd = 7 Detours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 7 Bontiara | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 14:55 | 1st = 7 Bontiara 2nd = 10 Undercover Lizzy 3rd = 6 Simplyirresistible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 5 Yesquire | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 14:50 | 1st = 5 Yesquire 2nd = 3 Last Shogun 3rd = 4 Stop The Traffic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 10 - 12 Kula Sands | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 14:46 | 1st = 12 Kula Sands 2nd = 14 Kashin Girl 3rd = 16 Valley Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 4 - 4 Eight Pieces | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 14:45 | 1st = 4 Eight Pieces 2nd = 6 Rattus Conatus 3rd = 7 Yeah Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 1 Sepoy | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 14:40 | 1st = 1 Sepoy 2nd = 8 Hallowell Belle 3rd = 5 Unique Quality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 7 Faded | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 14:35 | 1st = 7 Faded 2nd = 10 Rosini 3rd = 4 All Serene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 2 Trump | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 14:30 | 1st = 2 Trump 2nd = 14 Bevico Girl 3rd = 5 Denwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 9 - 13 Miss Danni | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 14:26 | 1st = 13 Miss Danni 2nd = 15 Elusive Tracy 3rd = 1 Apatchee Tute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 5 - 1 Born To Be Great | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 14:25 | 1st = 1 Born To Be Great 2nd = 10 Patience 3rd = 8 El Zafara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 1 Decision Time | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 14:20 | 1st = 1 Decision Time 2nd = 2 Winter King 3rd = 4 Monton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 2 Cohort | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 14:15 | 1st = 2 Cohort 2nd = 7 Smart Twister 3rd = 3 Attadale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 4 Mimiele | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 14:10 | 1st = 4 Mimiele 2nd = 1 Lalla Rookh 3rd = 2 Lindera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 7 Sarsarun | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 14:06 | 1st = 7 Sarsarun 2nd = 4 Toughasim 3rd = 10 Master Michael |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 3 - 1 Melaina Rose | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 14:05 | 1st = 1 Melaina Rose 2nd = 3 Kloom 3rd = 9 Desertsunprincess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 14 Niblick | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 14:00 | 1st = 14 Niblick 2nd = 12 Rockpecker 3rd = 16 Utah Saints |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 8 Shamardani | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 13:55 | 1st = 8 Shamardani 2nd = 5 Too Hi Tek 3rd = 3 Rain Drum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 4 Racing Heart | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 13:50 | 1st = 4 Racing Heart 2nd = 5 Topping 3rd = 1 Elusive Port |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 8 - 14 Whoshe | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 13:46 | 1st = 14 Whoshe 2nd = 7 Cruiser 3rd = 4 Fieldofdreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 4 - 8 Hes A Steal | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 13:45 | 1st = 8 Hes A Steal 2nd = 7 Chieftain Jack 3rd = 10 Well Primed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 6 Indiscretions | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 13:40 | 1st = 6 Indiscretions 2nd = 11 Think Mink 3rd = 7 Moama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 2 Marked Danger | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 13:33 | 1st = 2 Marked Danger 2nd = 1 Half Moon Rising 3rd = 7 Boland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 6 Rusty Devil | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 13:27 | 1st = 6 Rusty Devil 2nd = 8 Indian Sky 3rd = 4 John Gray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 2 - 1 Judicial | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 13:26 | 1st = 1 Judicial 2nd = 3 Bolt From The Blue 3rd = 9 Northerner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 14 Specter | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 13:20 | 1st = 14 Specter 2nd = 11 Chase The Rainbow 3rd = 7 Secret Hills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 7 Moravany | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 13:15 | 1st = 7 Moravany 2nd = 2 De Burghler 3rd = 1 Freyberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 9 Sams Town | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 13:10 | 1st = 9 Sams Town 2nd = 8 Random Orbit 3rd = 2 Eastline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 7 - 8 Yelracm | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 13:06 | 1st = 8 Yelracm 2nd = 1 Daiello 3rd = 11 Barrister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 3 - 4 Shades Of Justice | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 13:05 | 1st = 4 Shades Of Justice 2nd = 1 Arcynic 3rd = 9 Elle Perfecto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 6 Toms Rocket | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 13:00 | 1st = 6 Toms Rocket 2nd = 7 Gais Choice 3rd = 5 From The Vault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 7 Peronne Lady | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 12:55 | 1st = 7 Peronne Lady 2nd = 8 Petman 3rd = 2 El Magico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 1 - 7 Maid Of Falvelon | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 12:50 | 1st = 7 Maid Of Falvelon 2nd = 11 She Keeps Me Busy 3rd = 4 Offertory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 5 Celebrity Girl | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 12:45 | 1st = 5 Celebrity Girl 2nd = 3 Star Salute 3rd = 8 Platelet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 11 Ima Heroine | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 12:44 | 1st = 11 Ima Heroine 2nd = 8 Myths And Legends 3rd = 1 Hypnotize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 11 Tabasco Kitten | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 12:40 | 1st = 11 Tabasco Kitten 2nd = 5 Neomagic 3rd = 9 Shadow Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 10 Risk Aversion | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 12:35 | 1st = 10 Risk Aversion 2nd = 7 Redessi 3rd = 3 Cat Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 6 - 1 Dowager Queen | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 12:31 | 1st = 1 Dowager Queen 2nd = 4 Testa Secret 3rd = 10 River Nymph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 2 - 4 Sandler | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 12:30 | 1st = 4 Sandler 2nd = 7 Rapidement 3rd = 5 Shabangabang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 9 Thumbtacks | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 12:25 | 1st = 9 Thumbtacks 2nd = 4 Sienna Red 3rd = 8 Elusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 9 Donna Diva | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 12:13 | 1st = 9 Donna Diva 2nd = 3 Enyaar 3rd = 11 Conger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 3 Anyways | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 12:00 | 1st = 3 Anyways 2nd = 6 Craiglea Falcon 3rd = 4 Joint Chiefs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 1 - 5 Meteor Shower | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 11:55 | 1st = 5 Meteor Shower 2nd = 1 Brief Buzz 3rd = 13 Societal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 5 - 2 Dancing Diamond | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 11:54 | 1st = 2 Dancing Diamond 2nd = 4 Intransigent 3rd = 6 Rememba Howe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 5 Southern Countess | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 11:38 | 1st = 5 Southern Countess 2nd = 6 Seeking the Silver 3rd = 2 Solid Steal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 4 - 12 Maude | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 11:21 | 1st = 12 Maude 2nd = 1 Houndscry 3rd = 8 Stuertzer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 8 Harrys Pal | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 11:05 | 1st = 8 Harrys Pal 2nd = 12 Olivia Ann 3rd = 10 Happyto Keepa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 3 - 2 Sharp Princess | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 10:48 | 1st = 2 Sharp Princess 2nd = 6 Kaap Kruis 3rd = 7 Riomoral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 8 Pure Cruising | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 10:35 | 1st = 8 Pure Cruising 2nd = 4 Major Rio 3rd = 7 Ishigood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 2 - 1 Contest | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 10:17 | 1st = 1 Contest 2nd = 2 Pero 3rd = 5 Lucky Break |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 3 Im Isaac | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 10:00 | 1st = 3 Im Isaac 2nd = 7 The Strutter 3rd = 8 Flavour Flav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 1 - 11 Reais | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 9:45 | 1st = 11 Reais 2nd = 7 Hollywood Angel 3rd = 2 Killa Question |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 7 Stagehand | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 9:30 | 1st = 7 Stagehand 2nd = 8 Blakmandu 3rd = 1 Magna Carta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Wild Speed | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 0:37 | 1st = 4 Wild Speed 2nd = 7 Mahogany Secret 3rd = 1 Sweet Schedule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Queen Li | ||
Sat Sep 3 2011 0:17 | 1st = 3 Queen Li 2nd = 1 Octilly Girl 3rd = 8 Lever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 3 Lilly Rocks | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 23:17 | 1st = 3 Lilly Rocks 2nd = 5 Devine Wreck 3rd = 8 Lil Kel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Once Was Wild | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 22:57 | 1st = 1 Once Was Wild 2nd = 6 Hot Rhythm 3rd = 5 Kalden Krista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 4 Names Magic | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 22:37 | 1st = 4 Names Magic 2nd = 2 Tetrahedron 3rd = 6 Empty Shell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 2 Suns Up | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 22:32 | 1st = 2 Suns Up 2nd = 8 Why Not Nan 3rd = 7 Alvaro Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 4 Cold Drink | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 22:22 | 1st = 4 Cold Drink 2nd = 2 Peachy 3rd = 3 Cosmic Splendour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 6 Gotta Hope | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 22:15 | 1st = 6 Gotta Hope 2nd = 7 Cedar Rose 3rd = 5 Rufus Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 1 Rectifier | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 22:06 | 1st = 1 Rectifier 2nd = 8 Evandros 3rd = 4 Just Like Mama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 5 Miata | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 22:05 | 1st = 5 Miata 2nd = 7 Moss Vale 3rd = 1 Regent Meteor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 9 Georgi Boy | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 22:00 | 1st = 9 Georgi Boy 2nd = 6 Noplacetohide 3rd = 3 Jack Hinton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 Aralu Bale | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 21:58 | 1st = 2 Aralu Bale 2nd = 5 Arolok Lady 3rd = 8 Scant Regard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 4 The Monsignor | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 21:50 | 1st = 4 The Monsignor 2nd = 8 Travisty 3rd = 3 Castletonian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 8 Jersey Bale | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 21:49 | 1st = 8 Jersey Bale 2nd = 1 Tikkabilla 3rd = 7 Mexican Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 9 Medousa | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 21:45 | 1st = 9 Medousa 2nd = 10 Brads Octane 3rd = 2 Jay Dees Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 7 Loose Bolts | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 21:40 | 1st = 7 Loose Bolts 2nd = 8 Sir Harry 3rd = 1 Into The Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 11 The Smiler | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 21:30 | 1st = 11 The Smiler 2nd = 1 Scanlon 3rd = 10 D B Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 3 Freeway Miles | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 21:29 | 1st = 3 Freeway Miles 2nd = 8 Surf Revolution 3rd = 5 Thunder Prevails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 5 Di Jamaica | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 21:26 | 1st = 5 Di Jamaica 2nd = 1 Go Wild Annie 3rd = 8 Lucky Leshana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 3 Champagne Jack | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 21:20 | 1st = 3 Champagne Jack 2nd = 4 All Switched On 3rd = 2 Sweet Temper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Katsidis | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 21:18 | 1st = 4 Katsidis 2nd = 6 Shredded Cheese 3rd = 5 Shanlyn Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 2 Serious Heart | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 21:15 | 1st = 2 Serious Heart 2nd = 5 Just Add Fuel 3rd = 7 Scooby Snack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 7 Starlight Delly | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 21:14 | 1st = 7 Starlight Delly 2nd = 1 Gemma In Action 3rd = 4 Rock Dynamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 3 For Glendas Boy | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 21:06 | 1st = 3 For Glendas Boy 2nd = 8 Watta Whisper 3rd = 4 Blue Murder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 6 And Heres Johnny | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 21:03 | 1st = 6 And Heres Johnny 2nd = 10 Private Cover 3rd = 1 Hush Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Swift Caesar | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 21:00 | 1st = 1 Swift Caesar 2nd = 6 Girls Got Rhythm 3rd = 11 Ayu Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Cruisys Lorian | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 20:58 | 1st = 8 Cruisys Lorian 2nd = 4 Side By Side 3rd = 3 Take Thyme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Liability | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 20:57 | 1st = 1 Liability 2nd = 5 Kalden Beachley 3rd = 6 Rock The Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 5 Yankee Trick | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 20:55 | 1st = 5 Yankee Trick 3rd = 7 Sixty Five Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 2 Freedom Eyre | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 20:50 | 1st = 2 Freedom Eyre 2nd = 1 The Simple Life 3rd = 6 Krilich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 6 Smart Bond | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 20:46 | 1st = 6 Smart Bond 2nd = 2 Bago Stings 3rd = 4 Starburst Dell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Packnplenty | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 20:40 | 1st = 3 Packnplenty 2nd = 4 Karinya Hando 3rd = 10 Goin So Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Rock Recall | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 20:39 | 1st = 1 Rock Recall 2nd = 2 Ardri Twedo 3rd = 8 Big Cool Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Macalea Bale | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 20:38 | 1st = 8 Macalea Bale 2nd = 10 Crafty Warwick 3rd = 6 Sisco Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 1 Lone Stone | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 20:35 | 1st = 1 Lone Stone 2nd = 5 Aussie Flyer 3rd = 7 Chilling Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 11 Panorama Wealth | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 20:30 | 1st = 11 Panorama Wealth 2nd = 9 Knight Crusader 3rd = 10 I Look A Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 2 Storm At Dawn | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 20:26 | 1st = 2 Storm At Dawn 2nd = 1 Fromarge 3rd = 5 Spiffer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 8 Melton Sobers | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 20:20 | 1st = 8 Melton Sobers 2nd = 7 Arbit Tom 3rd = 1 Tranquility Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Stomp Stomp | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 20:18 | 1st = 1 Stomp Stomp 2nd = 4 Vision Of Time 3rd = 8 Pure Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 7 Wheres Jassy | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 20:15 | 1st = 7 Wheres Jassy 2nd = 2 Spring News 3rd = 4 Bar Room Blondie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 5 Aliya Nicolle | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 20:10 | 1st = 5 Aliya Nicolle 2nd = 6 Shadow Son 3rd = 2 Always Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 3 State Talent | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 20:06 | 1st = 3 State Talent 2nd = 1 Whats Up Slurps 3rd = 2 Dont Stare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Rodger Vance | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 20:00 | 1st = 3 Rodger Vance 2nd = 2 Seattle Grace 3rd = 12 Denver View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 You Bee | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 19:58 | 1st = 2 You Bee 2nd = 4 Princess Maggie 3rd = 5 Coringel Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 4 Festino Fiesta | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 19:55 | 1st = 4 Festino Fiesta 2nd = 7 Forever Jo 3rd = 1 Red Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 4 Sign To Inverell | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 19:50 | 1st = 4 Sign To Inverell 2nd = 5 Caesar Supreme 3rd = 8 Melton Bon Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 3 Common Thief | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 19:46 | 1st = 3 Common Thief 2nd = 8 Baz Cool 3rd = 7 Miss Primadonna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 Aurora Swift | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 19:40 | 1st = 3 Aurora Swift 2nd = 2 Regal Eagle 3rd = 6 Gattrich Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Conchalio | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 19:38 | 1st = 1 Conchalio 2nd = 2 Loretta West 3rd = 4 Spark Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 2 Farmor Do That | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 19:35 | 1st = 2 Farmor Do That 2nd = 6 Faith And Hope 3rd = 1 Sweet Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 11 Machabiba | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 19:30 | 1st = 11 Machabiba 2nd = 5 Ymbro Toto 3rd = 10 Oh So Bossy Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 6 Oil Slick | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 19:28 | 1st = 6 Oil Slick 2nd = 10 Lovato 3rd = 2 Mister Gerard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 5 Charlie Charlie | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 19:25 | 1st = 5 Charlie Charlie 2nd = 1 Kinetica 3rd = 3 Eighteenth State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 6 Mirfak Prince | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 19:20 | 1st = 6 Mirfak Prince 2nd = 7 Shady Falcon 3rd = 1 Jarendan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Enflame | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 19:18 | 1st = 4 Enflame 2nd = 5 Unique Venom 3rd = 7 No More Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 4 Charmed Speed | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 19:15 | 1st = 4 Charmed Speed 2nd = 5 Extra Factor 3rd = 1 Crank Case |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 10 Trevino | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 19:10 | 1st = 10 Trevino 2nd = 4 Izzyayahoo 3rd = 5 Machs On Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 5 Tempest Riley | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 19:08 | 1st = 5 Tempest Riley 2nd = 8 Open Window 3rd = 1 Miss De Rossi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Lil Miss Fantasy | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 19:05 | 1st = 2 Lil Miss Fantasy 2nd = 3 Pedros Gem 3rd = 6 Hollys Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 9 One Dog One Bone | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 19:00 | 1st = 9 One Dog One Bone 2nd = 1 Narra Rardo 3rd = 3 Penny Union |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 7 Union Lady | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 18:58 | 1st = 7 Union Lady 2nd = 8 Aint No Star 3rd = 2 Without Warning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Nulla | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 18:55 | 1st = 1 Nulla 2nd = 6 Lakoda Burn 3rd = 3 Time To Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 10 Rumsron | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 18:50 | 1st = 10 Rumsron 2nd = 11 Smidj Boy 3rd = 3 Lightning Cove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Hes So Shy | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 18:47 | 1st = 1 Hes So Shy 2nd = 3 Elite Bound 3rd = 6 Gimme Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 11 Galactic Eagle | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 18:42 | 1st = 11 Galactic Eagle 2nd = 4 All Time Legend 3rd = 1 Karinya Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 3 Sunnyvale | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 18:41 | 1st = 3 Sunnyvale 2nd = 8 Voltage Line 3rd = 1 Warrabilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Black Demeanor | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 18:39 | 1st = 6 Black Demeanor 2nd = 5 Lord of Thunder 3rd = 2 Pick The Score |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 4 Siamese Cat | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 18:35 | 1st = 4 Siamese Cat 2nd = 11 Pribyl 3rd = 8 Navarda Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Strapperama | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 18:29 | 1st = 4 Strapperama 2nd = 5 Trappers Puzzle 3rd = 11 Dottie Hinson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Gee Eye | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 18:26 | 1st = 1 Gee Eye 2nd = 2 Bevs Charm 3rd = 3 Picko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Dot Man | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 18:24 | 1st = 8 Dot Man 2nd = 3 Emma Frost 3rd = 2 Rye Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 9 Whata Shaw Thing | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 18:20 | 1st = 9 Whata Shaw Thing 2nd = 4 Ima Art Star 3rd = 7 Incredible Ross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Stone Arch | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 18:17 | 1st = 4 Stone Arch 2nd = 2 Electric Girl 3rd = 3 Pure Shilow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 5 Twenty Three Penny | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 18:12 | 1st = 5 Twenty Three Penny 2nd = 4 Blessed Tara 3rd = 2 Shiney Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 Frank The Weapon | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 18:08 | 1st = 2 Frank The Weapon 2nd = 7 Megastar Spargo 3rd = 5 Barrington Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 Pure Tonic | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 18:06 | 1st = 5 Pure Tonic 2nd = 6 Stolen Goods 3rd = 9 Pink La Viva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 6 Reefs Achievement | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 18:02 | 1st = 6 Reefs Achievement 2nd = 2 Bring The Brolly 3rd = 9 Safe Hills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Star Reggie | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 17:59 | 1st = 3 Star Reggie 2nd = 1 Highland Dancer 3rd = 4 Robeson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 15 Bontiara | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 17:55 | 1st = 15 Bontiara 2nd = 1 South Boulder Boy 3rd = 14 Cougar Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 Sapphire Betty | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 17:49 | 1st = 2 Sapphire Betty 2nd = 1 Vagrant 3rd = 6 Antiqua Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Super Creative | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 17:48 | 1st = 1 Super Creative 2nd = 3 Lets Go Al 3rd = 4 Albenator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Dayseas Judy | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 17:40 | 1st = 2 Dayseas Judy 2nd = 5 Go Blue Boy 3rd = 8 My Mandoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 7 Theartofdelusion | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 17:34 | 1st = 7 Theartofdelusion 2nd = 4 Fumanchu 3rd = 1 Harryoh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Lauras Tiger | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 17:30 | 1st = 1 Lauras Tiger 2nd = 2 Gold Nebo 3rd = 5 Wally Slater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Fawn Hyde | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 17:27 | 1st = 2 Fawn Hyde 2nd = 8 Texas Commando 3rd = 1 Platinums Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 True Undercover | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 17:24 | 1st = 3 True Undercover 2nd = 6 Roy Flyer 3rd = 7 Dayseas Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 2 Give Me Moneyhoney | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 17:20 | 1st = 2 Give Me Moneyhoney 2nd = 1 Princess Grandera 3rd = 6 Couture Chik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 10 Mcliskyson | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 17:14 | 1st = 10 Mcliskyson 2nd = 1 Truly Miss Terious 3rd = 2 Extreme Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 6 Thrilling Bloom | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 17:10 | 1st = 6 Thrilling Bloom 2nd = 8 Thrilling Smirk 3rd = 5 Toony Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Grandulater | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 17:09 | 1st = 6 Grandulater 2nd = 7 Tash 3rd = 5 Wheres My Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 5 Soho Valencia | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 17:05 | 1st = 5 Soho Valencia 2nd = 7 Magic Bliss 3rd = 2 Machin Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Star John | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 17:02 | 1st = 2 Star John 2nd = 5 Mustangs Mate 3rd = 1 Troppo Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 8 - 2 Gold Vintage | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 16:58 | 1st = 2 Gold Vintage 2nd = 6 Stand In 3rd = 10 Tatsuhara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 4 My Lady Melainie | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 16:55 | 1st = 4 My Lady Melainie 2nd = 7 Silver Coins 3rd = 8 Perfect Sense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 8 - 6 Narcelo | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 16:51 | 1st = 6 Narcelo 2nd = 17 Strange Cove 3rd = 1 Rollem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Hiavackova | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 16:46 | 1st = 3 Hiavackova 2nd = 1 Grandsebi 3rd = 6 Cruising Jessica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Our Uncle Bob | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 16:44 | 1st = 3 Our Uncle Bob 2nd = 7 Slick Elly 3rd = 4 Restless Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 10 Chester Road | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 16:40 | 1st = 10 Chester Road 2nd = 2 Union City 3rd = 7 Ready Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Hands Up | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 16:37 | 1st = 2 Hands Up 2nd = 3 Rambling Gypsy 3rd = 8 Arica Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 1 Achievements | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 16:33 | 1st = 1 Achievements 2nd = 6 Overanxious 3rd = 4 Paris Blu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 9 Tibur Finale | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 16:28 | 1st = 9 Tibur Finale 2nd = 3 My Girl Liliana 3rd = 4 Intervene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Shirdon Hi Five | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 16:27 | 1st = 1 Shirdon Hi Five 2nd = 3 Cha Chu 3rd = 7 Docs Big Daddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 4 Silent Reward | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 16:25 | 1st = 4 Silent Reward 2nd = 5 Deemed 3rd = 9 Zastava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Heavy Weight | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 16:22 | 1st = 1 Heavy Weight 2nd = 8 Old Mans Salute 3rd = 4 Meet Freddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 7 - 9 Ottana | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 16:18 | 1st = 9 Ottana 2nd = 6 Uchimura 3rd = 4 Jeunealistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 3 Bang Bang Fire | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 16:15 | 1st = 3 Bang Bang Fire 2nd = 1 Hes A Gem 3rd = 6 Hot Shot Lawyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 7 - 5 Rodeo Playboy | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 16:11 | 1st = 5 Rodeo Playboy 2nd = 11 Castlemagne King 3rd = 10 Goldcoyne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 7 Blazing Gilbert | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 16:07 | 1st = 7 Blazing Gilbert 2nd = 6 Stately Dash 3rd = 13 Sandler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 6 Fleet King | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 16:06 | 1st = 6 Fleet King 2nd = 4 Rustic King 3rd = 7 My Mate Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Ipana Lass | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 16:04 | 1st = 7 Ipana Lass 2nd = 6 Five Of Aces 3rd = 5 Hipper Da Pip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 11 Wizaway | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 16:00 | 1st = 11 Wizaway 2nd = 7 Single Warrior 3rd = 9 Midnight Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 8 November Tribute | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 15:57 | 1st = 8 November Tribute 2nd = 1 Whats Up 3rd = 4 Lets Go Nellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 2 Carry Me Baby | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 15:53 | 1st = 2 Carry Me Baby 2nd = 6 Save Yourself 3rd = 11 Ampho Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Gypsy Spy | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 15:52 | 1st = 7 Gypsy Spy 2nd = 8 Tildon 3rd = 4 Dakota Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 8 Stormed Out | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 15:48 | 1st = 8 Stormed Out 2nd = 4 Turn The Beast 3rd = 1 Funny Car |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 4 Namsarai | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 15:45 | 1st = 4 Namsarai 2nd = 5 Oakfield Commands 3rd = 6 Renewed Vitality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Billy Shines | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 15:44 | 1st = 1 Billy Shines 2nd = 4 Rapid Ruby 3rd = 6 Banger Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Leica Ghost | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 15:42 | 1st = 4 Leica Ghost 2nd = 10 Trick It 3rd = 7 Another Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 6 - 8 Ballypatrick | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 15:38 | 1st = 8 Ballypatrick 2nd = 10 Windswept Road 3rd = 9 Lannaki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 6 - 5 Lifebelt | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 15:34 | 1st = 5 Lifebelt 2nd = 4 Currency Boy 3rd = 2 Choral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Dyna Chayne | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 15:33 | 1st = 4 Dyna Chayne 2nd = 3 Long Gully Bob 3rd = 8 Kid Rockdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 4 Show Stealer | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 15:29 | 1st = 4 Show Stealer 2nd = 13 Belahina 3rd = 6 Mousseline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Emotion Princess | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 15:26 | 1st = 1 Emotion Princess 2nd = 4 Walkaway True 3rd = 5 Quick Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 4 Snuglet | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 15:22 | 1st = 4 Snuglet 2nd = 2 Jobeth 3rd = 10 Princess Vivien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 1 Clangor | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 15:18 | 1st = 1 Clangor 2nd = 3 Toy Ruler 3rd = 9 Get Uppity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Nirimba Slayer | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 15:17 | 1st = 2 Nirimba Slayer 2nd = 7 Allen Bajardo 3rd = 4 Fancy Fuel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 6 Lombo Cloud Nine | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 15:13 | 1st = 6 Lombo Cloud Nine 2nd = 5 Paintball 3rd = 4 Overthorns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 2 Shes A Rock Star | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 15:10 | 1st = 2 Shes A Rock Star 2nd = 10 Think Mink 3rd = 4 My Sabeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 4 Miss Elusive | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 15:07 | 1st = 4 Miss Elusive 2nd = 5 Ebony Flyer 3rd = 8 Psychedelic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 5 - 9 To Cry For | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 15:03 | 1st = 9 To Cry For 2nd = 7 Sting Like A Bee 3rd = 5 My Ex Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 5 - 6 Hot Shot Rocket | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 14:59 | 1st = 6 Hot Shot Rocket 2nd = 2 Pee Jay Que 3rd = 3 All Twitter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Dyna Blakey | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 14:58 | 1st = 1 Dyna Blakey 2nd = 7 Spilt Latte 3rd = 4 Pagen Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 4 Sir Hallowell | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 14:54 | 1st = 4 Sir Hallowell 2nd = 11 Dash For Viz 3rd = 3 Kaleske |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 5 Wongawilli Bruno | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 14:51 | 1st = 5 Wongawilli Bruno 2nd = 7 Mya Starling 3rd = 4 Sisco Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 10 Dheka | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 14:47 | 1st = 10 Dheka 2nd = 5 Master Sin 3rd = 2 Cara Carabini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 8 Waranga | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 14:43 | 1st = 8 Waranga 2nd = 6 Perrault 3rd = 7 Taken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - 1 The Flying Affair | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 14:40 | 1st = 1 The Flying Affair 2nd = 6 Kokanee Gold 3rd = 12 Glenorchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 5 Braeview Creation | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 14:38 | 1st = 5 Braeview Creation 2nd = 3 Zoomba 3rd = 4 Shezanelsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Rattle Gun | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 14:37 | 1st = 1 Rattle Gun 2nd = 2 Dyna Zacker 3rd = 8 Bravety |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 5 Our Barney | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 14:35 | 1st = 5 Our Barney 2nd = 6 Wonderworld 3rd = 4 Pomace Brandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 8 Falay Allen | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 14:32 | 1st = 8 Falay Allen 2nd = 1 Seismic Dal 3rd = 6 Mr Sharp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 4 - 4 Sea Tryst | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 14:28 | 1st = 4 Sea Tryst 2nd = 11 Flying Away 3rd = 3 Rock The Dark Side |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 4 - 9 Iam Missy Iam | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 14:23 | 1st = 9 Iam Missy Iam 2nd = 8 Songhurst 3rd = 7 Lord Handy Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Nyasaland Lass | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 14:22 | 1st = 6 Nyasaland Lass 2nd = 3 Allen Yannic 3rd = 8 Velveteen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 1 Jalsah | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 14:18 | 1st = 1 Jalsah 2nd = 9 Lady Of The Lamp 3rd = 2 Our Serena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Elmira Bale | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 14:15 | 1st = 2 Elmira Bale 2nd = 8 Dripstone 3rd = 5 Dynamic View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 15 Keystone Rose | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 14:11 | 1st = 15 Keystone Rose 2nd = 14 Hot Sasso 3rd = 11 Princess Deirdre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 14 Nitro Circus | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 14:07 | 1st = 14 Nitro Circus 2nd = 8 Ma Royal Hiney 3rd = 1 Knights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 2 Master Guru | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 14:03 | 1st = 2 Master Guru 2nd = 3 Safe Access 3rd = 5 Play The Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 1 Secret Desire | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 14:01 | 1st = 1 Secret Desire 2nd = 4 Jasmine Sheffield 3rd = 7 Blazeaway Macray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Napalm Bale | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 14:00 | 1st = 4 Napalm Bale 2nd = 3 Nyasaland Red 3rd = 2 Country Cadet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 8 Tiger Tees | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 13:57 | 1st = 8 Tiger Tees 2nd = 6 Elusive Bounty 3rd = 11 Sweet Cinderella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 4 Gold Coast Gazza | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 13:54 | 1st = 4 Gold Coast Gazza 2nd = 1 Bindi Waves 3rd = 7 Six Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 3 - 1 Raki | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 13:50 | 1st = 1 Raki 2nd = 3 Delta Rho Sam 3rd = 2 Sticks Magee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 3 - 5 Pass The Scotch | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 13:45 | 1st = 5 Pass The Scotch 2nd = 14 Shades Of Sequalo 3rd = 3 Hawaiian Ivory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Emerley Style | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 13:44 | 1st = 4 Emerley Style 2nd = 5 Phoenix House 3rd = 1 Miss Julia Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 10 Delighted Owners | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 13:40 | 1st = 10 Delighted Owners 2nd = 3 Montgomery 3rd = 7 Zenawomann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 3 Homebush Jem | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 13:38 | 1st = 3 Homebush Jem 2nd = 8 Single Sculler 3rd = 10 Sister Virtue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Pyfo Mostly | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 13:36 | 1st = 3 Pyfo Mostly 2nd = 1 Midori Storm 3rd = 5 Serene Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 7 Little Brown Horse | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 13:32 | 1st = 7 Little Brown Horse 2nd = 10 Precious Mandy 3rd = 6 Just A Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 9 River Nymph | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 13:28 | 1st = 9 River Nymph 2nd = 6 Priceless 3rd = 7 Rosie Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Satanic Guard | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 13:25 | 1st = 4 Satanic Guard 2nd = 7 Hayride Mid 3rd = 5 Jayell Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 2 God Bless Us | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 13:22 | 1st = 2 God Bless Us 2nd = 9 Love Somebody 3rd = 12 Saskia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Branch Lane | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 13:20 | 1st = 1 Branch Lane 2nd = 5 Hayleys Wish 3rd = 4 Botany Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 4 Corazon Bale | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 13:19 | 1st = 4 Corazon Bale 2nd = 8 Sweet To Meet 3rd = 5 Blonde Potter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 2 - 10 Unfaithfully | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 13:15 | 1st = 10 Unfaithfully 2nd = 9 Regifted 3rd = 2 Eagle Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 2 - 3 Freddy Or Not | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 13:10 | 1st = 3 Freddy Or Not 2nd = 5 Monsieur Noverre 3rd = 14 Sestad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Galapagos | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 13:09 | 1st = 8 Galapagos 2nd = 6 Bella Kelona 3rd = 4 Delightful Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 2 Geejayhaitch | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 13:05 | 1st = 2 Geejayhaitch 2nd = 10 Redevelop 3rd = 6 Jumpin Jack Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 7 Gina Mac | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 13:02 | 1st = 7 Gina Mac 2nd = 3 Ash Vegas 3rd = 2 Homebush Batman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Liege | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 13:01 | 1st = 1 Liege 2nd = 3 Uno Star 3rd = 8 Seabrook Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 7 Vintage Moss | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 12:57 | 1st = 7 Vintage Moss 2nd = 4 Karma Force 3rd = 2 Faverock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 4 Amity Dane | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 12:53 | 1st = 4 Amity Dane 2nd = 3 So Bling 3rd = 5 Asworthy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 6 Just The Tonic | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 12:47 | 1st = 6 Just The Tonic 2nd = 1 Isle Be Ready 3rd = 13 The Firehouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 5 Imperative | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 12:45 | 1st = 5 Imperative 2nd = 4 Rhyme In Melody 3rd = 7 Slaters Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Bo Apache | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 12:44 | 1st = 2 Bo Apache 2nd = 8 Inspector Morse 3rd = 1 Pavlich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 1 - 8 Star Topaze | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 12:40 | 1st = 8 Star Topaze 2nd = 2 Julie Marie 3rd = 5 Out Of Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 1 - 11 Hawilka | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 12:35 | 1st = 11 Hawilka 2nd = 7 Soweto Belle 3rd = 13 The Stunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 2 Stoneblack | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 12:30 | 1st = 2 Stoneblack 2nd = 3 Buddy Amazing 3rd = 4 Italian Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 6 Kit Haka | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 12:27 | 1st = 6 Kit Haka 2nd = 2 Dans Conquest 3rd = 1 Ellas Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Aroma Bale | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 12:26 | 1st = 2 Aroma Bale 2nd = 8 Aussie Nikita 3rd = 1 Chow Chow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 1 Oseberg | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 12:18 | 1st = 1 Oseberg 2nd = 2 Shackleton 3rd = 8 Claypotts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 3 Happy Clappy | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 12:09 | 1st = 3 Happy Clappy 2nd = 2 Glenaddis 3rd = 4 Wheres Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Thirteen More | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 12:09 | 1st = 4 Thirteen More 2nd = 5 Long Black Road 3rd = 7 Nancy Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 8 Tricky | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 11:42 | 1st = 8 Tricky 2nd = 5 The Hague 3rd = 4 Hoss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 8 Birchgrove Billy | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 11:34 | 1st = 8 Birchgrove Billy 2nd = 7 Homebush Dip 3rd = 1 Thrilling Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Ms Tournamental | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 11:16 | 1st = 2 Ms Tournamental 2nd = 7 Tricky Paula 3rd = 10 Another Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 1 - 5 Brick House | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 11:07 | 1st = 5 Brick House 2nd = 2 Hunters Creek 3rd = 8 Ballynova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 2 Belfast Noddie | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 10:59 | 1st = 2 Belfast Noddie 2nd = 3 Another Lady 3rd = 5 Homebush Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Planking | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 10:41 | 1st = 1 Planking 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Ellen 3rd = 6 Gunna Excite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 2 Just Mac | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 10:23 | 1st = 2 Just Mac 2nd = 3 Double Tapp 3rd = 4 Bullabakanka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Pick A Pepper | ||
Wed Aug 3 2011 10:05 | 1st = 1 Pick A Pepper 2nd = 2 Homebush Scotty 3rd = 5 Buzz Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 5 Arvos Africano | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 20:47 | 1st = 5 Arvos Africano 2nd = 3 Coquihalla 3rd = 2 Al Tye Patched |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Felicity Trick | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 20:42 | 1st = 4 Felicity Trick 2nd = 5 Southern Style 3rd = 2 Unique Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 9 Peekaboo Pammy | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 20:36 | 1st = 9 Peekaboo Pammy 2nd = 5 Barneys Beauty 3rd = 3 Wild Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 2 Nearly Midnight | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 20:27 | 1st = 2 Nearly Midnight 2nd = 1 Approachable 3rd = 4 Dr Congress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 4 Scenic Sensation | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 20:23 | 1st = 4 Scenic Sensation 2nd = 7 Crafty Connie 3rd = 3 Air Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 7 Made Of Magic | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 20:21 | 1st = 7 Made Of Magic 2nd = 5 Jenmar Wildfire 3rd = 4 Karoom Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Dallas Beauty | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 20:18 | 1st = 4 Dallas Beauty 2nd = 6 Tiger Lifestyle 3rd = 2 Bogangles Billie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Loveyougoodboy | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 20:15 | 1st = 7 Loveyougoodboy 2nd = 2 Smiling Rose 3rd = 8 Nicky Newky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 1 Lets Go Nellie | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 20:12 | 1st = 1 Lets Go Nellie 2nd = 3 Dominique 3rd = 2 Avorra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 3 Heza Blazin | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 20:09 | 1st = 3 Heza Blazin 2nd = 2 Maybe Mick 3rd = 4 Tahnee Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 5 Hannah Mclaren | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 20:06 | 1st = 5 Hannah Mclaren 2nd = 3 Crazy Heart 3rd = 8 Panic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 8 Wilsomatic | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 20:03 | 1st = 8 Wilsomatic 2nd = 2 Tiggerlong Tonka 3rd = 6 Make A Collision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Mahesa | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 19:57 | 1st = 1 Mahesa 2nd = 2 Hesione 3rd = 6 Brookefield Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Amys Lakoda | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 19:56 | 1st = 4 Amys Lakoda 2nd = 5 Flaming Red 3rd = 3 Chasin Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 1 Days Of Steam | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 19:51 | 1st = 1 Days Of Steam 2nd = 5 Country Slicker 3rd = 8 Dr Dianne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 4 Rambling Gypsy | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 19:48 | 1st = 4 Rambling Gypsy 2nd = 5 Born Bad 3rd = 1 Glenroe Izmir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Fiery Exit | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 19:45 | 1st = 8 Fiery Exit 2nd = 7 Royal Alchemist 3rd = 9 Edward Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 4 Touch Of Lankan | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 19:42 | 1st = 4 Touch Of Lankan 2nd = 6 Henry Mallet 3rd = 7 Mighty Heiress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 5 Affordable | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 19:39 | 1st = 5 Affordable 2nd = 1 Santika 3rd = 6 Elite Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Made To Fly | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 19:36 | 1st = 3 Made To Fly 2nd = 5 Mr Devianna 3rd = 6 Shellie Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 5 Regal Woo | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 19:33 | 1st = 5 Regal Woo 2nd = 8 Kasundi 3rd = 1 Fast Eddie Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 4 Kalypson Kid | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 19:27 | 1st = 4 Kalypson Kid 2nd = 6 Gettysburg Address 3rd = 2 Topup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 1 Big Zed | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 19:24 | 1st = 1 Big Zed 2nd = 4 Western Blue 3rd = 8 Highly Chosen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 6 Squeegee | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 19:21 | 1st = 6 Squeegee 2nd = 8 Bit Frisky 3rd = 7 Sunlit Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Black Wolf | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 19:19 | 1st = 1 Black Wolf 2nd = 4 Emmas Gift 3rd = 8 Stakeout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 6 Sharman | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 19:15 | 1st = 6 Sharman 2nd = 10 Dee Millane 3rd = 2 Panorose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Atomic Hawk | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 19:12 | 1st = 1 Atomic Hawk 2nd = 5 Notta Whisper 3rd = 8 Dancing Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 5 Many Talents | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 19:09 | 1st = 5 Many Talents 2nd = 6 Pepes Colour 3rd = 1 Select Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Fredas Angel | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 19:05 | 1st = 1 Fredas Angel 2nd = 5 Cool Jorgia 3rd = 7 Civic Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 5 Tiggerlong Bliss | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 19:03 | 1st = 5 Tiggerlong Bliss 2nd = 6 Parrydise Lady 3rd = 2 Glitzy Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 4 Twilight Town | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 18:57 | 1st = 4 Twilight Town 2nd = 10 Daisy Adele 3rd = 2 Noelsgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 5 Arvos Spice | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 18:56 | 1st = 5 Arvos Spice 2nd = 2 Bonnie Jakit 3rd = 4 Hadyn Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 2 Four Across | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 18:51 | 1st = 2 Four Across 2nd = 8 Big Rose 3rd = 5 Fence Mender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Mr | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 18:50 | 1st = 6 Mr 2nd = 8 Size It Up 3rd = 4 Our Captain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Art Shadow | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 18:45 | 1st = 6 Art Shadow 2nd = 5 Heezabit Rusty 3rd = 7 Miss Athens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 2 Garland Boof | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 18:42 | 1st = 2 Garland Boof 2nd = 7 Husky Raida 3rd = 9 Danger Explosive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 7 Event Horizon | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 18:39 | 1st = 7 Event Horizon 2nd = 1 Raven Gunna 3rd = 3 Caloon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 8 Blue Suede | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 18:37 | 1st = 8 Blue Suede 2nd = 1 Keep Looking 3rd = 4 Blueberry Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 2 Forty Days | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 18:35 | 1st = 2 Forty Days 2nd = 7 Mcdraw 3rd = 9 Faretheewell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 2 Our Buddy | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 18:31 | 1st = 2 Our Buddy 2nd = 7 Parfait Armour 3rd = 4 Malta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Witherens Pride | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 18:30 | 1st = 4 Witherens Pride 2nd = 8 Mums A Diva 3rd = 2 Time Will Tell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 6 Empty Envelope | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 18:26 | 1st = 6 Empty Envelope 2nd = 3 Land Of Panaarm 3rd = 5 Mister Tehaych |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 3 Mr Dawson | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 18:23 | 1st = 3 Mr Dawson 2nd = 8 Busted Bird 3rd = 7 Bluey Deepwater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 6 Tiggerlong Turbo | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 18:20 | 1st = 6 Tiggerlong Turbo 2nd = 8 Aqua Angel 3rd = 3 Southernvale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 7 Pea Shooter | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 18:18 | 1st = 7 Pea Shooter 2nd = 4 Sheer Magnetic 3rd = 5 Mr Winkler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 12 Larrikin Larry | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 18:14 | 1st = 12 Larrikin Larry 3rd = 11 Panorama Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Fremarksflauntit | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 18:14 | 1st = 6 Fremarksflauntit 3rd = 11 Panorama Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Im All Show | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 18:13 | 1st = 2 Im All Show 2nd = 4 Mjala Fourche 3rd = 1 Cheating Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 Thanks Des | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 18:10 | 1st = 1 Thanks Des 2nd = 5 Lasting Effect 3rd = 9 Joans Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 2 Replicate | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 18:07 | 1st = 2 Replicate 2nd = 7 Oh Watta Mover 3rd = 3 Benaudrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 7 Khrushchev Leis | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 18:04 | 1st = 7 Khrushchev Leis 2nd = 9 Turnpike Cruiser 3rd = 5 In Cruise Mode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 5 Pure Tar | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 18:00 | 1st = 5 Pure Tar 2nd = 6 Allen Gil 3rd = 4 Aston Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 2 Gone Baby Gone | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 17:59 | 1st = 2 Gone Baby Gone 2nd = 3 Tiggerlong Love 3rd = 7 Spark Driver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 13 Sweet Dane | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 17:55 | 1st = 13 Sweet Dane 2nd = 4 Winterstorm 3rd = 9 Miss Baton Rouge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 6 Tough Defender | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 17:54 | 1st = 6 Tough Defender 3rd = 3 Psychedelic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 9 Angel Force | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 17:50 | 1st = 9 Angel Force 2nd = 4 Ems Illusion 3rd = 10 Minuit Entrevue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 11 Mister Sheedy | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 17:49 | 1st = 11 Mister Sheedy 2nd = 8 Red Riverbed 3rd = 3 One Dog One Bone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 1 Black Loot | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 17:46 | 1st = 1 Black Loot 2nd = 3 Emperor Of The Sun 3rd = 6 Trust Me Im Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 4 Dr Sharon | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 17:45 | 1st = 4 Dr Sharon 2nd = 8 Why Not Fran 3rd = 1 Kels Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 De Larossi | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 17:43 | 1st = 1 De Larossi 2nd = 4 Royalla Rocket 3rd = 3 Scot Dramas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 1 Dotties Gem | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 17:40 | 1st = 1 Dotties Gem 2nd = 7 Pantheon 3rd = 6 Madelynn Magoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 7 Carve em | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 17:39 | 1st = 7 Carve em 2nd = 8 Crown Poker 3rd = 4 Slick Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 5 Abella Allen | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 17:35 | 1st = 5 Abella Allen 2nd = 3 Dabs Lad 3rd = 2 Potent Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Tisu Holly | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 17:34 | 1st = 1 Tisu Holly 2nd = 10 Cardinal Dreamer 3rd = 11 Azarenka Leis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Cav Like | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 17:31 | 1st = 5 Cav Like 2nd = 2 Meet Freddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 8 Crafty Annie | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 17:30 | 1st = 8 Crafty Annie 2nd = 2 Colletto Waters 3rd = 7 Pure Performance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 10 Tara Tom | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 17:24 | 1st = 10 Tara Tom 2nd = 2 Life Sentence 3rd = 11 Imitation Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Mr Sharp | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 17:22 | 1st = 2 Mr Sharp 2nd = 3 Cartoon Kid 3rd = 6 Lucys Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 2 Coolism | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 17:20 | 1st = 2 Coolism 2nd = 5 Amelia Storm 3rd = 9 Fer A Cheval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 7 Miss Blue Bags | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 17:18 | 1st = 7 Miss Blue Bags 2nd = 1 Daintree Express 3rd = 5 Wheres Tammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 4 Greywinds Mac | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 17:15 | 1st = 4 Greywinds Mac 2nd = 1 Crazy Sudoku 3rd = 2 Express Path |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 6 Micks Luck | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 17:13 | 1st = 6 Micks Luck 2nd = 8 Reynards Honour 3rd = 1 Big Wheels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 1 Undercover Girl | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 17:10 | 1st = 1 Undercover Girl 2nd = 2 Hamilton Speed 3rd = 8 Looks Like Misty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 1 Macedon Cat | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 17:09 | 1st = 1 Macedon Cat 2nd = 2 Brookes Bizzo 3rd = 4 Hold The Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 4 My Christian Fella | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 17:05 | 1st = 4 My Christian Fella 2nd = 3 Antheas Angel 3rd = 9 El Jays Modeena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 7 Oh Caritas | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 17:04 | 1st = 7 Oh Caritas 2nd = 1 Kerrys Elle 3rd = 5 Ernies Keep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 12 Imatrotnovsky | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 16:58 | 1st = 12 Imatrotnovsky 2nd = 7 Goodtime Liz 3rd = 13 Windy Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 4 Fireman Lee | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 16:57 | 1st = 4 Fireman Lee 2nd = 1 Inclination 3rd = 7 Dark Omen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 8 Kistex | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 16:52 | 1st = 8 Kistex 2nd = 7 Nose Around 3rd = 1 Cotchin Talent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 5 Coolangatta Gold | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 16:47 | 1st = 5 Coolangatta Gold 2nd = 7 Suron Undercover 3rd = 3 Jettison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 2 Danterina | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 16:45 | 1st = 2 Danterina 2nd = 6 Rock Of Solitude 3rd = 3 Lets Go Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 Alma Grant | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 16:39 | 1st = 2 Alma Grant 2nd = 4 Breathing Fire 3rd = 3 Levina Leis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 6 Our Surgeon | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 16:38 | 1st = 6 Our Surgeon 2nd = 1 Hot And Fast 3rd = 8 Pavlich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 8 Alltherightmoves | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 16:35 | 1st = 8 Alltherightmoves 2nd = 11 Ty Seeker 3rd = 6 Product |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 9 Notforgiven | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 16:32 | 1st = 9 Notforgiven 2nd = 3 I Can Do It 3rd = 2 Geoesprit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 3 Dream Chick | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 16:28 | 1st = 3 Dream Chick 2nd = 4 Midnight Lamp 3rd = 7 Flight Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bowraville Race 8 - 8 Triple Treats | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 16:25 | 1st = 8 Triple Treats 2nd = 2 Aberdoi 3rd = 5 Sonaceequal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 2 Announced | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 16:20 | 1st = 2 Announced 2nd = 6 Geronimo Stilton 3rd = 3 Free Shout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Pepin Hoaks | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 16:15 | 1st = 4 Pepin Hoaks 2nd = 13 Mirakye 3rd = 10 Tuscan Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 7 Crazy Lane | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 16:14 | 1st = 7 Crazy Lane 2nd = 1 Shanlyn Max 3rd = 4 Altona Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 2 Two Strong Hearts | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 16:10 | 1st = 2 Two Strong Hearts 2nd = 8 Stormy Mac 3rd = 7 Lyoveldio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 7 - 11 Centabeel | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 16:05 | 1st = 11 Centabeel 2nd = 1 Tettris 3rd = 3 Shillingstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Best Picture | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 16:04 | 1st = 1 Best Picture 2nd = 6 Sonador Miss 3rd = 2 Oltre Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 8 Verridon | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 16:00 | 1st = 8 Verridon 2nd = 4 Explore The World 3rd = 13 Thundershot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Ziebell | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 15:58 | 1st = 2 Ziebell 2nd = 4 Mad Caper 3rd = 3 Velvet Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 2 Currency Trader | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 15:54 | 1st = 2 Currency Trader 2nd = 7 Rocamadour 3rd = 3 Black Johnnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bowraville Race 7 - 4 Broadway Gossip | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 15:50 | 1st = 4 Broadway Gossip 2nd = 10 Lions Den 3rd = 5 Ibalance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 1 Dossie | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 15:46 | 1st = 1 Dossie 2nd = 7 Cyclone Hooley 3rd = 2 Homebush Tui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 8 Fugitive Lass | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 15:45 | 1st = 8 Fugitive Lass 2nd = 1 Banca Mo 3rd = 6 Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 3 Coolan Miss | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 15:43 | 1st = 3 Coolan Miss 2nd = 1 Peters Project 3rd = 4 Full Noise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Snitza | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 15:40 | 1st = 4 Snitza 2nd = 12 General Sateen 3rd = 9 Fareer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 1 Juggernaut Jack | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 15:35 | 1st = 1 Juggernaut Jack 2nd = 7 Unquestionable 3rd = 2 Tomochichi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Mrs Mcgaigus | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 15:34 | 1st = 4 Mrs Mcgaigus 2nd = 7 Miss Andretti 3rd = 3 Primrose Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 3 Matanuska | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 15:30 | 1st = 3 Matanuska 2nd = 4 Terry Stanley 3rd = 8 Aint No Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 6 - 1 Shotibbar | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 15:30 | 1st = 1 Shotibbar 2nd = 6 Dr Remlap 3rd = 8 Just As Dapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 2 Road Rule | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 15:26 | 1st = 2 Road Rule 2nd = 3 Lektra Baz 3rd = 7 Lisas Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 13 Ceramic | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 15:25 | 1st = 13 Ceramic 2nd = 9 Strictly Business 3rd = 12 First Instinct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 5 Pyro Girl | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 15:19 | 1st = 5 Pyro Girl 2nd = 3 Paddy Conway 3rd = 1 Speed Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bowraville Race 6 - 11 Bondit | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 15:15 | 1st = 11 Bondit 2nd = 1 Clan Mcclymont 3rd = 2 Rare Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 6 Regansburg | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 15:14 | 1st = 6 Regansburg 2nd = 4 Lets Talk 3rd = 5 Cullenary Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Borzov | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 15:11 | 1st = 1 Borzov 2nd = 5 Missy Blue 3rd = 8 Josh Chloebo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 3 Pallone | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 15:10 | 1st = 3 Pallone 2nd = 9 North Lad 3rd = 8 Blue Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 3 Suzys Moment | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 15:07 | 1st = 3 Suzys Moment 2nd = 2 Dare Devil 3rd = 1 Cryers Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 12 Bartonelle | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 15:05 | 1st = 12 Bartonelle 2nd = 4 Power Plant 3rd = 6 Sir Hallowell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 3 John Deed | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 15:04 | 1st = 3 John Deed 2nd = 7 Sixty Twenty 3rd = 6 Cool Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 5 Bold Irish | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 15:00 | 1st = 5 Bold Irish 2nd = 9 Amelias Gem 3rd = 6 Artesian Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 8 Scusami Hotel | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 14:59 | 1st = 8 Scusami Hotel 2nd = 3 Texas King 3rd = 4 Twisted Surgeon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 5 - 7 Jali | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 14:55 | 1st = 7 Jali 2nd = 5 Gold Sultan 3rd = 3 Kwilas Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Reynards King | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 14:54 | 1st = 4 Reynards King 2nd = 5 Bossy Betty 3rd = 2 Railway Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 2 Taira | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 14:50 | 1st = 2 Taira 2nd = 1 Clonmacnoise 3rd = 4 Hidden Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 3 Kilaras Fancy | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 14:46 | 1st = 3 Kilaras Fancy 2nd = 7 Indeed Unique 3rd = 8 Be Delicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 1 Bowstreet Sentry | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 14:43 | 1st = 1 Bowstreet Sentry 2nd = 2 Paramount Diva 3rd = 8 Half Forward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bowraville Race 5 - 5 Lionhearted Girl | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 14:40 | 1st = 5 Lionhearted Girl 2nd = 12 Falvslancer 3rd = 6 Wise And Wary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 7 Premier Demand | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 14:38 | 1st = 7 Premier Demand 2nd = 1 Eye Fillet 3rd = 3 Violoncello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 Speed Control | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 14:35 | 1st = 4 Speed Control 2nd = 3 Lovely Darts 3rd = 2 Hell Strong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Comanche Moon | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 14:33 | 1st = 5 Comanche Moon 2nd = 3 Xena Ram 3rd = 8 Perfect Dallas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Rothschild Lad | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 14:30 | 1st = 6 Rothschild Lad 2nd = 1 Dash For Viz 3rd = 8 Music Shop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 4 Onies Lad | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 14:29 | 1st = 4 Onies Lad 2nd = 8 Magicate 3rd = 7 True Intentions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 4 Paramount Chief | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 14:24 | 1st = 4 Paramount Chief 2nd = 2 Jay Jays Girl 3rd = 8 Glenville Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 4 - 6 Picasin | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 14:20 | 1st = 6 Picasin 2nd = 2 Magic Country 3rd = 4 Ruby Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 9 Sancy Diamond | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 14:15 | 1st = 9 Sancy Diamond 2nd = 1 Petergabriel 3rd = 7 Kasturie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 3 Crafty Warwick | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 14:14 | 1st = 3 Crafty Warwick 2nd = 1 Crossys Rival 3rd = 8 Canine Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 5 Bad State | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 14:11 | 1st = 5 Bad State 2nd = 7 Glow Belle Doll 3rd = 2 Enough Is Enough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Wheres Archie | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 14:08 | 1st = 8 Wheres Archie 2nd = 3 Darley Whistler 3rd = 4 Coringel Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bowraville Race 4 - 3 Existential | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 14:05 | 1st = 3 Existential 2nd = 6 Itoldyouso 3rd = 4 Trefoil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 10 - 12 Datmymulligan | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 14:01 | 1st = 12 Datmymulligan 2nd = 2 Twilight Rascal 3rd = 3 Jellignite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Brave Mukky | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 14:00 | 1st = 1 Brave Mukky 2nd = 2 Heartbreak Kid 3rd = 7 Steel Brossee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 3 Teddy La Plume | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 13:59 | 1st = 3 Teddy La Plume 2nd = 8 Manhattan Angel 3rd = 1 Remo Mako |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Adricat | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 13:55 | 1st = 5 Adricat 2nd = 7 Skating For Gold 3rd = 1 Grassmere Mookta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 1 Stiff | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 13:54 | 1st = 1 Stiff 2nd = 3 Motherlee 3rd = 10 Triple Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Lynie Mac | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 13:51 | 1st = 4 Lynie Mac 2nd = 2 Vampiro 3rd = 1 Rettoc Rulz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 3 - 11 Funky Feet | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 13:45 | 1st = 11 Funky Feet 2nd = 9 Stayinthegame 3rd = 2 Craignian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 2 Tiger Fly | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 13:43 | 1st = 2 Tiger Fly 2nd = 3 Captain Swift 3rd = 1 Glenville Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 8 Pincent | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 13:40 | 1st = 8 Pincent 2nd = 15 Zamboni 3rd = 10 Vesting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 8 Have A Yap | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 13:36 | 1st = 8 Have A Yap 2nd = 4 Blue Jean Alice 3rd = 5 Missing Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Leslies Express | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 13:33 | 1st = 8 Leslies Express 2nd = 2 Josh Milne 3rd = 3 Absolute Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bowraville Race 3 - 8 Elsinore | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 13:30 | 1st = 8 Elsinore 2nd = 6 Dekarnage 3rd = 7 Dujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 9 - 5 Mo Hahn | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 13:26 | 1st = 5 Mo Hahn 2nd = 9 Tehoro Diva 3rd = 8 Blackjacky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Juan | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 13:25 | 1st = 4 Juan 2nd = 10 Go Riley Go 3rd = 2 Highland Lassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 1 Solved Moment | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 13:23 | 1st = 1 Solved Moment 2nd = 8 Wheres Limes 3rd = 2 Proud To Own |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 History No Hurdle | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 13:20 | 1st = 4 History No Hurdle 2nd = 12 Waikato Cat 3rd = 9 Waahej |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 3 Big Lass | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 13:19 | 1st = 3 Big Lass 2nd = 2 Gold For Thys 3rd = 1 Kee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 2 - 9 Flight To Quality | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 13:10 | 1st = 9 Flight To Quality 2nd = 4 Noonday 3rd = 1 Acadian Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 8 Hurry On Murphy | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 13:08 | 1st = 8 Hurry On Murphy 2nd = 6 Its Kool Danny 3rd = 1 Rio Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 16 Silent Lake | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 13:05 | 1st = 16 Silent Lake 2nd = 6 Morning Captain 3rd = 13 Redsyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 8 Rhoda Holmes | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 13:01 | 1st = 8 Rhoda Holmes 2nd = 7 Flying Flynn 3rd = 1 Ellys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bowraville Race 2 - 3 Goldcoyne | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 12:55 | 1st = 3 Goldcoyne 2nd = 8 King Lyphard 3rd = 9 Wings On Track |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 8 - 6 Lady Penrose | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 12:51 | 1st = 6 Lady Penrose 2nd = 10 Flying High 3rd = 8 Valiant Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 7 Wills Hope | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 12:50 | 1st = 7 Wills Hope 2nd = 8 Turbo Qui 3rd = 4 Phyls Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 2 Going Home | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 12:48 | 1st = 2 Going Home 2nd = 5 Lektra Odessa 3rd = 8 Explosive Viking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Third Screen | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 12:45 | 1st = 6 Third Screen 2nd = 3 Fini Finito 3rd = 1 Bay Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 7 Cherry Tree Lane | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 12:44 | 1st = 7 Cherry Tree Lane 2nd = 5 Sand Buster 3rd = 3 Edward Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 1 - 8 Hot Flash | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 12:35 | 1st = 8 Hot Flash 2nd = 2 Smart Ausbred 3rd = 10 Power Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 2 Viterra | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 12:32 | 1st = 2 Viterra 2nd = 8 Lektra Rocket 3rd = 1 Glenville Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 2 Hong Kong Louie | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 12:26 | 1st = 2 Hong Kong Louie 2nd = 3 Cha Cha Chainsaw 3rd = 4 Austin Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bowraville Race 1 - 3 Still After | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 12:20 | 1st = 3 Still After 2nd = 5 Bound For Destiny 3rd = 9 Princess Athenee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 7 - 10 Manhattan Rusty | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 12:16 | 1st = 10 Manhattan Rusty 2nd = 6 Joshua Mac 3rd = 9 Ultimate Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 3 Father Ned | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 12:15 | 1st = 3 Father Ned 2nd = 4 Conviction 3rd = 5 Lotties Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 12 Il Sogno | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 12:10 | 1st = 12 Il Sogno 2nd = 10 Vacqueyras 3rd = 13 Maratino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 6 - 8 How Do Mate | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 11:50 | 1st = 8 How Do Mate 2nd = 7 Kotare Yaakov 3rd = 6 Mirthful Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 9 Peggyichi | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 11:40 | 1st = 9 Peggyichi 2nd = 5 Cinnamona 3rd = 4 Celtic Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 5 - 3 Jass | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 11:20 | 1st = 3 Jass 2nd = 4 Interceptor 3rd = 1 Nevermind Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 4 - 2 Franco Torres | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 10:50 | 1st = 2 Franco Torres 2nd = 7 Lively Tintara 3rd = 13 Living Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 3 - 8 Local Rogue | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 10:20 | 1st = 8 Local Rogue 2nd = 6 Bartowski 3rd = 7 Luna Styx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waimate Race 2 - 13 Our Premonition | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 10:05 | 1st = 13 Our Premonition 2nd = 2 Chapel Star 3rd = 5 Altheleavesrbrowne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 8 Serena To Excel | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 0:47 | 1st = 8 Serena To Excel 2nd = 5 Premium Love 3rd = 7 Weegie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 7 Barney Stinson | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 0:27 | 1st = 7 Barney Stinson 2nd = 3 Crystal Magic 3rd = 4 Plethora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 4 Go West U Terror | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 0:06 | 1st = 4 Go West U Terror 2nd = 1 Paramedic 3rd = 3 Outofgas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 2 Cool Wabbit | ||
Sun Jul 3 2011 0:02 | 1st = 2 Cool Wabbit 2nd = 1 Diamond Strike 3rd = 3 Fancy Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Sassy Guess | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 23:47 | 1st = 7 Sassy Guess 2nd = 3 Wheres Womby 3rd = 1 Oxley Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 4 Mon Gee | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 23:41 | 1st = 4 Mon Gee 2nd = 3 Armbro Of Wagin 3rd = 2 Oscar Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Galba Magic | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 23:30 | 1st = 2 Galba Magic 2nd = 1 Zaber 3rd = 6 Two Pot Screamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 8 Secret Tender | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 23:16 | 1st = 8 Secret Tender 2nd = 9 All the Way 3rd = 2 Royal Opera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Plantagenet | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 23:07 | 1st = 7 Plantagenet 2nd = 2 Bank On Doom 3rd = 8 Train Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 5 Has The Answers | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 22:50 | 1st = 5 Has The Answers 2nd = 10 Flamin Tact 3rd = 3 Fast Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 8 Tapestry Lace | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 22:47 | 1st = 8 Tapestry Lace 2nd = 6 Alvaro Bale 3rd = 7 Regal Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Tikkabilla | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 22:46 | 1st = 1 Tikkabilla 2nd = 6 Trator Taren 3rd = 2 Airbender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 6 Mr Nickel | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 22:42 | 1st = 6 Mr Nickel 2nd = 3 Jilliby Master 3rd = 7 We Never Say Die |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 7 Our Lisa | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 22:28 | 1st = 7 Our Lisa 2nd = 4 Sisco Turbo 3rd = 1 Regal Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Mini Emily | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 22:27 | 1st = 4 Mini Emily 2nd = 1 Sheza Dynamo 3rd = 5 Shazzle Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Spunky Monkey | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 22:20 | 1st = 1 Spunky Monkey 2nd = 3 Im Grant Lea 3rd = 6 Little Sonny Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 1 The Bohemian | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 22:14 | 1st = 1 The Bohemian 2nd = 2 Waikare Aristocrat 3rd = 9 Living Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 4 Elite Apple | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 22:10 | 1st = 4 Elite Apple 2nd = 6 Let Him Go 3rd = 5 Buzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Xena Benz | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 22:04 | 1st = 6 Xena Benz 2nd = 5 Gemma In Action 3rd = 3 Serena To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 7 Juzz Simmering | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 22:00 | 1st = 7 Juzz Simmering 2nd = 1 Nikisha Franco 3rd = 8 Dancelittlebaby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 5 Dans Gamble | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 21:55 | 1st = 5 Dans Gamble 2nd = 7 Promised Roman 3rd = 1 Lotamakati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 11 Im Percy The Punter | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 21:50 | 1st = 11 Im Percy The Punter 2nd = 1 Pacific Black 3rd = 4 Crusaders Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 Resilient | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 21:47 | 1st = 8 Resilient 2nd = 2 Beaver Bay 3rd = 1 Croxton Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Uno Heyzy | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 21:46 | 1st = 1 Uno Heyzy 2nd = 2 Middys Girl 3rd = 7 Miss Queue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 10 Devilish Smile | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 21:42 | 1st = 10 Devilish Smile 2nd = 1 Markleigh Ucha 3rd = 4 Suave Stuey Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 5 High Profile | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 21:40 | 1st = 5 High Profile 2nd = 8 Bomb Disposal 3rd = 6 Final Proof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Beth Shannon | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 21:30 | 1st = 1 Beth Shannon 2nd = 3 Getaloadaher 3rd = 2 Major Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Cosmic Planet | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 21:28 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Planet 2nd = 4 Strong Intention 3rd = 6 Bolero Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Downtown Dixie | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 21:27 | 1st = 1 Downtown Dixie 2nd = 10 Boming 3rd = 4 At The Bowzer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 5 Vision Of Luck | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 21:24 | 1st = 5 Vision Of Luck 2nd = 8 Jilliby Major 3rd = 1 Bullion Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Secret Interlude | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 21:20 | 1st = 1 Secret Interlude 2nd = 4 Kamwood Girl 3rd = 9 Our Toto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 7 Circuit Breaker | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 21:17 | 1st = 7 Circuit Breaker 2nd = 3 Dyna Iceman 3rd = 1 Maginnis Magee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 3 Pembrook Henry | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 21:12 | 1st = 3 Pembrook Henry 2nd = 5 Stirling Charmer 3rd = 4 Pacific Playgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Star Diamond | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 21:10 | 1st = 4 Star Diamond 2nd = 2 Martili Bale 3rd = 1 Riddle Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Izzy Monelli | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 21:09 | 1st = 5 Izzy Monelli 2nd = 3 Mattys Girl 3rd = 4 Plug The Pipe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Mcarmbro | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 21:00 | 1st = 2 Mcarmbro 2nd = 3 Satellite Ace 3rd = 9 Screaman Seaman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Ronnies Girl | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 20:58 | 1st = 2 Ronnies Girl 2nd = 7 Supercool Mel 3rd = 8 Ocean Foam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 4 The Conmans Luck | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 20:54 | 1st = 4 The Conmans Luck 2nd = 8 Xbert 3rd = 1 Tiger Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 10 Greyhawk | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 20:50 | 1st = 10 Greyhawk 2nd = 8 Lukcon Lad 3rd = 2 Bundaberg Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Plankton | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 20:47 | 1st = 3 Plankton 2nd = 8 Monicas Hot 3rd = 5 Twist And Shout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 5 Rowan Direct | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 20:42 | 1st = 5 Rowan Direct 2nd = 9 Captain Joy 3rd = 11 Jukebox Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Then Quoted | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 20:40 | 1st = 8 Then Quoted 2nd = 3 Ten Bandannas 3rd = 2 Jezzadora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 2 El Suela | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 20:35 | 1st = 2 El Suela 2nd = 6 Vegas Delight 3rd = 5 West End Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 5 Three Over Three | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 20:30 | 1st = 5 Three Over Three 2nd = 9 Theartofdelusion 3rd = 2 Major Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Sisco Spice | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 20:28 | 1st = 8 Sisco Spice 2nd = 3 Zippy Galore 3rd = 1 Bowl Along |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 6 North Royal | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 20:24 | 1st = 6 North Royal 2nd = 7 Maywyn Zac 3rd = 8 Lightning Cove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 7 General Eisenhower | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 20:20 | 1st = 7 General Eisenhower 2nd = 9 Move Over 3rd = 12 Powerful Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Big Stomper | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 20:17 | 1st = 2 Big Stomper 2nd = 3 Over It 3rd = 5 Subject Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 8 Ananz | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 20:12 | 1st = 8 Ananz 2nd = 13 Nobeer Nocheer 3rd = 10 Miami Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Apache Man | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 20:10 | 1st = 5 Apache Man 2nd = 6 Bremerton Bale 3rd = 4 Barrabas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 3 Oto Invasion | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 20:05 | 1st = 3 Oto Invasion 2nd = 6 Perigo 3rd = 1 Katelin Brooke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Kennedy Creek | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 20:00 | 1st = 3 Kennedy Creek 2nd = 9 Western Blaze 3rd = 10 Lombo Baccarat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 6 Fancy Dean | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 19:58 | 1st = 6 Fancy Dean 2nd = 7 Loathsome 3rd = 2 Surfin Ethics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 7 Simon B Anvil | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 19:54 | 1st = 7 Simon B Anvil 2nd = 4 So Suave 3rd = 1 Upward Ever Upward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 11 Quick Reflection | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 19:52 | 1st = 11 Quick Reflection 2nd = 12 Isinbayeva 3rd = 3 The White House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 7 Melbournian | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 19:50 | 1st = 7 Melbournian 2nd = 8 Elite Under Fire 3rd = 12 Bruce Almighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Major Fire | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 19:47 | 1st = 1 Major Fire 2nd = 3 Outer Mumbai Dad 3rd = 6 Ardrossan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 7 Catch Your Breath | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 19:42 | 1st = 7 Catch Your Breath 2nd = 3 Christian Shadow 3rd = 13 Pete Of Pan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Dynamic Shiraz | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 19:40 | 1st = 2 Dynamic Shiraz 2nd = 4 Brontes Best 3rd = 6 Scenic Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 7 Mckay | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 19:35 | 1st = 7 Mckay 2nd = 8 Fulla Luck 3rd = 3 Jonny Wilkinson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 7 Twelve Paces | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 19:30 | 1st = 7 Twelve Paces 2nd = 8 Slick Bromac 3rd = 5 Royal Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Cosmic Passion | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 19:28 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Passion 2nd = 8 Pedestal 3rd = 6 Madge Allsop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 7 Ark Monroe | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 19:24 | 1st = 7 Ark Monroe 2nd = 8 Whata Shaw Thing 3rd = 1 Canadian Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Manhattan Rusty | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 19:22 | 1st = 6 Manhattan Rusty 2nd = 5 Wonderful Tonight 3rd = 3 Dixie Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 6 Smile With Me | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 19:20 | 1st = 6 Smile With Me 2nd = 1 Hear No Secret 3rd = 2 Gem Of Reibey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Zipping Lad | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 19:17 | 1st = 1 Zipping Lad 2nd = 2 Yella Mustard 3rd = 7 Callamac Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 1 Prescient | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 19:12 | 1st = 1 Prescient 2nd = 3 Shes An Image 3rd = 8 Leavemein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Top Fantasy | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 19:10 | 1st = 3 Top Fantasy 2nd = 8 Rudge 3rd = 5 Dyna Dadam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 4 Merv | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 19:05 | 1st = 4 Merv 2nd = 2 Rommel 3rd = 1 Ardens Southee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 8 Spirit Of Armbro | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 19:05 | 1st = 8 Spirit Of Armbro 2nd = 7 Shaylah 3rd = 1 Layabout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 5 Oh Eye See | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 19:00 | 1st = 5 Oh Eye See 2nd = 9 Im Living The Dream 3rd = 6 Dash Board Lights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 6 Berridale Queen | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 18:58 | 1st = 6 Berridale Queen 2nd = 8 Platinum Love 3rd = 1 Sookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 8 Chickie Babe | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 18:55 | 1st = 8 Chickie Babe 2nd = 7 All About Amelia 3rd = 2 Service Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 11 Biddy Bid | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 18:52 | 1st = 11 Biddy Bid 2nd = 14 Unique Star 3rd = 4 Jarvsofaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 7 Sargeant Jujon | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 18:50 | 1st = 7 Sargeant Jujon 2nd = 10 The Market Minor 3rd = 9 Melton Sotera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 3 Dyna Geoff | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 18:48 | 1st = 3 Dyna Geoff 2nd = 7 Paddys Miss 3rd = 6 Speedy Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 8 Lil Larrikin | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 18:43 | 1st = 8 Lil Larrikin 2nd = 4 Palomine 3rd = 5 Sally Say So |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 1 Miss Trickin Lombo | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 18:43 | 1st = 1 Miss Trickin Lombo 2nd = 13 Longtan Luke 3rd = 11 Myrniong Panorama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Our Captain | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 18:41 | 1st = 2 Our Captain 2nd = 1 No Entry 3rd = 3 Suzie Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Bargo Scene | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 18:38 | 1st = 2 Bargo Scene 2nd = 1 Miss Duvley 3rd = 3 Slick Vienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 6 Alistair Tanga | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 18:35 | 1st = 6 Alistair Tanga 2nd = 5 State Of Beauty 3rd = 2 Duchess Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 8 Diablo Storm | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 18:34 | 1st = 8 Diablo Storm 2nd = 2 Anvils Delight 3rd = 3 Bobbiemack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 10 Lucky Me Lucky You | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 18:30 | 1st = 10 Lucky Me Lucky You 2nd = 4 Merry Lamb 3rd = 8 Tulhurst Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 2 Domain Prince | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 18:27 | 1st = 2 Domain Prince 2nd = 1 Borzov 3rd = 5 Invictus Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Robeson | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 18:23 | 1st = 8 Robeson 2nd = 7 Chicken Special 3rd = 1 Run Tammy Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Tamanisha | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 18:22 | 1st = 2 Tamanisha 2nd = 6 Datmymulligan 3rd = 1 Valiant Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 6 Walk The Line | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 18:17 | 1st = 6 Walk The Line 2nd = 2 Kisses For Candy 3rd = 1 Gus Do It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 4 Scott No Funding | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 18:13 | 1st = 4 Scott No Funding 2nd = 1 Berella Chelsea 3rd = 8 Daddy Lowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 6 Walter Bale | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 18:12 | 1st = 6 Walter Bale 2nd = 2 Bills Flyer 3rd = 1 Nitriss Neveelk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 1 Armbro Taurus | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 18:06 | 1st = 1 Armbro Taurus 2nd = 6 Matai Lad 3rd = 9 Gemmia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 9 Jackpot James | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 18:04 | 1st = 9 Jackpot James 2nd = 8 Absolutely Adam 3rd = 7 Mcnaught |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Gnarley Boy | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 18:02 | 1st = 8 Gnarley Boy 2nd = 1 Golden Duck 3rd = 4 Premier Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 Laura Lou | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 17:56 | 1st = 8 Laura Lou 2nd = 7 Tommy Rip 3rd = 1 Gun Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Esprit Jaccka | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 17:52 | 1st = 6 Esprit Jaccka 2nd = 11 Zahhara 3rd = 2 Constantine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 1 Shades Of Violet | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 17:48 | 1st = 1 Shades Of Violet 2nd = 8 Battle Rose 3rd = 5 Dyna Fig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Surfin Steffi | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 17:43 | 1st = 8 Surfin Steffi 2nd = 1 Marshall Star 3rd = 4 Foolish Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 8 Olympic Ace | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 17:43 | 1st = 8 Olympic Ace 2nd = 2 Guy Baxter 3rd = 1 Snow Trail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 6 Sudden Splash | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 17:39 | 1st = 6 Sudden Splash 2nd = 8 Chasing De Cash 3rd = 7 Octane Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 4 Son Of Courage | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 17:34 | 1st = 4 Son Of Courage 2nd = 3 Sanjaya 3rd = 8 Shannara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 7 Yogiesprince | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 17:32 | 1st = 7 Yogiesprince 2nd = 6 Aces To Rip 3rd = 5 Just As Time Goes By |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 8 Sir Lee | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 17:28 | 1st = 8 Sir Lee 2nd = 1 Timmy Woodcock 3rd = 4 Apache Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Be Home Soon | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 17:23 | 1st = 4 Be Home Soon 2nd = 7 Rough Diamond 3rd = 2 Kawati Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 12 Fiery Achiever | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 17:22 | 1st = 12 Fiery Achiever 2nd = 6 Franco Talon 3rd = 9 Montecrengle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Bigboy Josh | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 17:18 | 1st = 4 Bigboy Josh 2nd = 2 Pippa Tanga 3rd = 6 Taleedy Trooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 5 Semenya | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 17:13 | 1st = 5 Semenya 2nd = 4 Bearly Normal 3rd = 7 Ciao For Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 2 No Justice | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 17:12 | 1st = 2 No Justice 2nd = 8 Mr Issues 3rd = 3 Exacta Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Sunshine Boy | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 17:06 | 1st = 7 Sunshine Boy 2nd = 8 Dayseas Missy 3rd = 2 Black Cat Moan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 7 Little Monkey | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 17:04 | 1st = 7 Little Monkey 2nd = 3 In The Living Years 3rd = 6 Pascals Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 6 Lochinvar Coco | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 17:00 | 1st = 6 Lochinvar Coco 2nd = 5 Glen Abbey Jill 3rd = 1 Bit Smashed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 8 Shoot No Blanks | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 16:52 | 1st = 8 Shoot No Blanks 2nd = 4 Notjustanotherama 3rd = 3 Starryart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 12 Fire In The Night | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 16:52 | 1st = 12 Fire In The Night 2nd = 11 Ugly Betty 3rd = 8 Blackjacky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 8 On The Grid | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 16:48 | 1st = 8 On The Grid 2nd = 5 Crafty Lucy 3rd = 7 Ramble Wood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Lady Of Five | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 16:44 | 1st = 3 Lady Of Five 2nd = 8 Lesters Angel 3rd = 4 Cheeky Cyclone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 4 Thrilling Ransom | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 16:43 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Ransom 2nd = 7 Buddy Broke 3rd = 1 Bigtime Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 4 Slick Lee | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 16:40 | 1st = 4 Slick Lee 2nd = 5 Devine Nation 3rd = 2 Cipollini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 9 New Recruit | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 16:39 | 1st = 9 New Recruit 2nd = 12 Strategic Diamond 3rd = 3 Street Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 7 Achievements | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 16:37 | 1st = 7 Achievements 2nd = 5 Gday Old Mate 3rd = 8 Another Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 6 Courage To Rule | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 16:34 | 1st = 6 Courage To Rule 2nd = 5 Swift Therapy 3rd = 2 Miysis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 4 Leilani Lombo | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 16:32 | 1st = 4 Leilani Lombo 2nd = 2 Mystic Power Lombo 3rd = 3 Secretive Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 9 - 6 Joppick | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 16:29 | 1st = 6 Joppick 2nd = 5 Mujahu 3rd = 10 Alsvidur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 5 Dr Lynette | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 16:26 | 1st = 5 Dr Lynette 2nd = 1 Aston Caviar 3rd = 3 Niks Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 The Main Man | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 16:24 | 1st = 2 The Main Man 2nd = 3 Lilytomella 3rd = 5 Gemma Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Sundance Dream | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 16:23 | 1st = 3 Sundance Dream 2nd = 1 Got The Gears 3rd = 5 Alota Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Constant Force | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 16:19 | 1st = 1 Constant Force 2nd = 2 Mukarrar 3rd = 10 Sentimental Jeuney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Avondale Miss | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 16:16 | 1st = 1 Avondale Miss 2nd = 2 Rattle And Roll 3rd = 3 Robbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Opawa Megastar | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 16:14 | 1st = 1 Opawa Megastar 2nd = 4 Sedgebrook Elite 3rd = 9 Crystal Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 5 Franco Bulgari | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 16:12 | 1st = 5 Franco Bulgari 2nd = 10 The Falcon Ute 3rd = 8 Auchenflower Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 6 Red Hot Rock | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 16:09 | 1st = 6 Red Hot Rock 2nd = 7 Virginia Hill 3rd = 5 Artys Noverre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 8 Sir Tain | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 16:06 | 1st = 8 Sir Tain 2nd = 5 Amazing Saint 3rd = 1 Sharp Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 1 Harry Johnson | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 16:04 | 1st = 1 Harry Johnson 2nd = 5 Banana Smoothie 3rd = 6 The Doctor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Star John | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 16:03 | 1st = 1 Star John 2nd = 5 Belle Fleur 3rd = 3 Proven Sebago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 4 Belletrist | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 15:59 | 1st = 4 Belletrist 2nd = 6 Maroon Bells 3rd = 1 She Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 8 Very Special | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 15:56 | 1st = 8 Very Special 2nd = 2 Cmon Cindy 3rd = 1 Shimano Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 11 Maggie Truscott | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 15:52 | 1st = 11 Maggie Truscott 2nd = 10 Allawart Toby 3rd = 3 Paparazzi Snapshot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 4 Blyton | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 15:49 | 1st = 4 Blyton 2nd = 7 Larrikin Larry 3rd = 2 Unikin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 3 Snow Satossa | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 15:46 | 1st = 3 Snow Satossa 2nd = 1 Super Wise 3rd = 2 Pimlico Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 4 Ezy Info | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 15:44 | 1st = 4 Ezy Info 2nd = 3 Upahut Crystal 3rd = 5 Thrilling Petra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Dont Knock It | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 15:43 | 1st = 8 Dont Knock It 2nd = 3 In Fashion 3rd = 2 What About Jenna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 9 Ready Zuca | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 15:39 | 1st = 9 Ready Zuca 2nd = 3 Picquart 3rd = 1 Beijing Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 2 Black Jack Mccool | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 15:33 | 1st = 2 Black Jack Mccool 2nd = 6 Wilcos Thunder 3rd = 1 Justins Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 10 Onherelles | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 15:29 | 1st = 10 Onherelles 2nd = 4 Direct Debit 3rd = 2 You Can Call Me Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Three Inch Nail | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 15:27 | 1st = 1 Three Inch Nail 2nd = 3 Justify A Site 3rd = 4 Stately Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 4 Miss Noodles | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 15:26 | 1st = 4 Miss Noodles 2nd = 7 Ems Illusion 3rd = 1 Hes Excitable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 15 Jet Surge | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 15:22 | 1st = 15 Jet Surge 2nd = 3 Hampden 3rd = 12 Classic Vuitton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 3 Il Tesoro | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 15:16 | 1st = 3 Il Tesoro 2nd = 1 Shards Of Ice 3rd = 6 Miss Athens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 1 All Again | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 15:12 | 1st = 1 All Again 2nd = 4 Sequent 3rd = 8 Liberty Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Flag Waver | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 15:09 | 1st = 1 Flag Waver 2nd = 4 Keachys Mate 3rd = 5 Amble Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 2 Cyclone Tex | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 15:08 | 1st = 2 Cyclone Tex 2nd = 7 Witchen Hour 3rd = 8 Wheres Grug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Strike the Tiger | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 15:04 | 1st = 4 Strike the Tiger 2nd = 2 King Cotton 3rd = 1 Spirit Cent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 1 Beetee Bromac | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 14:58 | 1st = 1 Beetee Bromac 2nd = 2 Freestyle Jack 3rd = 9 Impoverished |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 2 Cougar Power | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 14:54 | 1st = 2 Cougar Power 2nd = 4 Spyder Vista 3rd = 3 Noble Romp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 7 Lotto Biff | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 14:52 | 1st = 7 Lotto Biff 2nd = 1 Kid Delaney 3rd = 5 Tails Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 1 Ronray Reward | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 14:51 | 1st = 1 Ronray Reward 2nd = 7 Jarrahs Rocket 3rd = 2 Zip Zip Marina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 1 Mr Tweed | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 14:47 | 1st = 1 Mr Tweed 2nd = 10 Highland Mary 3rd = 2 Simmering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 2 Romian Eagle | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 14:41 | 1st = 2 Romian Eagle 2nd = 1 Fremarkstyson 3rd = 6 Dalcross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 5 Kaypers | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 14:37 | 1st = 5 Kaypers 2nd = 4 Forced To Tango 3rd = 11 Typhoon Indy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 4 Go Boof | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 14:34 | 1st = 4 Go Boof 2nd = 1 Erics Song 3rd = 6 Homebush Dip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 4 Late Storm | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 14:33 | 1st = 4 Late Storm 2nd = 8 Prineie 3rd = 7 Bodacious Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Season Of Fortune | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 14:29 | 1st = 1 Season Of Fortune 2nd = 5 Captura 3rd = 12 Eagle Bowl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 8 - 2 Torcida | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 14:24 | 1st = 2 Torcida 2nd = 4 My Byron Bay 3rd = 1 Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 4 Canugrinforme | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 14:23 | 1st = 4 Canugrinforme 2nd = 1 Im A Gem 3rd = 3 Amber Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 7 Wong Star | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 14:19 | 1st = 7 Wong Star 2nd = 6 Playa 3rd = 4 Prime Cognac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 9 Jennings | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 14:17 | 1st = 9 Jennings 2nd = 7 Miss Cooka 3rd = 2 Ten Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 2 Bralyn Alvin | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 14:16 | 1st = 2 Bralyn Alvin 2nd = 6 Miami Gold 3rd = 8 Bralyn Stripes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 5 Regal Gaze | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 14:12 | 1st = 5 Regal Gaze 2nd = 1 Jedi Starfighter 3rd = 6 Winmara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 7 Longtan Tigerman | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 14:06 | 1st = 7 Longtan Tigerman 2nd = 2 Perfect Peter 3rd = 1 Rufus De Lock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 10 Golotto | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 14:02 | 1st = 10 Golotto 2nd = 9 Angel Of Hope 3rd = 4 King Of The Range |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 1 Proper Lucy | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 13:58 | 1st = 1 Proper Lucy 2nd = 8 Bralyn Sal 3rd = 9 Bralyn Terry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Sylvan Lodge | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 13:54 | 1st = 5 Sylvan Lodge 2nd = 1 Card Sharp 3rd = 6 Eightways |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 7 - 2 Comte De Jeu | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 13:50 | 1st = 2 Comte De Jeu 2nd = 10 Is Da Chief 3rd = 6 Mr Darcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 10 All Our Mates | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 13:48 | 1st = 10 All Our Mates 2nd = 2 Clifford Franklin 3rd = 6 Classic Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 4 Eye Of The Needle | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 13:44 | 1st = 4 Eye Of The Needle 2nd = 2 Thereheiz 3rd = 5 Dunkit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 7 Falcon Flash | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 13:41 | 1st = 7 Falcon Flash 2nd = 4 Winnebago Lass 3rd = 1 Socks Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 9 Illbetricked | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 13:37 | 1st = 9 Illbetricked 2nd = 2 Colossus Of Rhodes 3rd = 15 Kasturie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 3 Star Value Lombo | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 13:31 | 1st = 3 Star Value Lombo 2nd = 8 Flylika Bird Lombo 3rd = 4 Two Pot Screamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 1 Never Doubt Me | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 13:27 | 1st = 1 Never Doubt Me 2nd = 4 Mystery Flight 3rd = 13 Sutton Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 4 Real Clever | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 13:24 | 1st = 4 Real Clever 2nd = 1 Another Drizzle 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Bundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 1 Bralyn Riley | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 13:23 | 1st = 1 Bralyn Riley 2nd = 2 Half Track 3rd = 3 Sebastian Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Dairy | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 13:19 | 1st = 1 Dairy 2nd = 8 Yule Luvit 3rd = 2 Fearless Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 6 - 6 Zorros Star | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 13:15 | 1st = 6 Zorros Star 2nd = 3 Dane Fantasy 3rd = 2 Major Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 6 Legginit | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 13:09 | 1st = 6 Legginit 2nd = 5 Capital Commander 3rd = 1 Beyond Expectation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Elite Palace | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 13:07 | 1st = 5 Elite Palace 2nd = 4 Another Gon 3rd = 1 Liam Title |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 7 Syrups Hot | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 13:06 | 1st = 7 Syrups Hot 2nd = 6 Exquisitor 3rd = 5 Sparkling Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 6 Richn Unhitched | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 13:02 | 1st = 6 Richn Unhitched 2nd = 1 Bucket Of Cash 3rd = 2 King Echelon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 7 Best Of Wine | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 12:56 | 1st = 7 Best Of Wine 2nd = 3 Macy Lila 3rd = 4 Blissfull Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 4 Quindelop | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 12:52 | 1st = 4 Quindelop 2nd = 8 Wodger Wabbit 3rd = 11 Mattimeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 Emie Rose | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 12:49 | 1st = 8 Emie Rose 2nd = 1 Duke Of Fern 3rd = 4 Tepirita Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 6 Double Clutch | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 12:48 | 1st = 6 Double Clutch 2nd = 3 Karinya Poppy 3rd = 2 South Curly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Lonhrotothetop | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 12:44 | 1st = 5 Lonhrotothetop 2nd = 4 Kidanchos Delight 3rd = 11 Subo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 5 - 6 Zardetto | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 12:39 | 1st = 6 Zardetto 2nd = 2 Sand Jewell 3rd = 5 Eye Kept Him |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Okuku Bomber | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 12:31 | 1st = 8 Okuku Bomber 2nd = 9 Shari Jewel 3rd = 2 Wandy Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 2 Tee Boned | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 12:30 | 1st = 2 Tee Boned 2nd = 7 Coopers Pal 3rd = 8 Giddy Up George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 7 Swansea Jack | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 12:26 | 1st = 7 Swansea Jack 2nd = 12 Freyadane 3rd = 19 Miss Dragoness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 5 Shillingstone | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 12:16 | 1st = 5 Shillingstone 2nd = 4 Le Quesnay 3rd = 16 Patlanisio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Sonic Duffer | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 12:14 | 1st = 2 Sonic Duffer 2nd = 4 Know Fun 3rd = 5 Four By Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 1 Woody Star | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 12:13 | 1st = 1 Woody Star 2nd = 3 Knights Tale 3rd = 2 Slurpin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Manicero | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 12:09 | 1st = 6 Manicero 2nd = 2 Chewing Steel 3rd = 11 Miss Carissa Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 4 - 6 Tonbridge | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 12:04 | 1st = 6 Tonbridge 2nd = 10 Forbidden Love 3rd = 2 Oseberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 4 Russell | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 11:57 | 1st = 4 Russell 2nd = 12 Mcgovern 3rd = 1 Hurst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Yapster Jewel | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 11:55 | 1st = 4 Yapster Jewel 2nd = 3 Ohoka Duke 3rd = 6 Meander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 1 Benkeve | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 11:41 | 1st = 1 Benkeve 2nd = 12 Surgeons Choice 3rd = 10 Miss Alignment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Homebush Kalama | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 11:39 | 1st = 7 Homebush Kalama 2nd = 1 Always A Story 3rd = 5 Betty Beatzer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Fraar Horizon | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 11:35 | 1st = 2 Fraar Horizon 2nd = 1 Dash For Viz 3rd = 9 Dare I Ask |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 3 - 13 Pinaz | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 11:30 | 1st = 13 Pinaz 2nd = 5 Direct Line 3rd = 1 Theemgee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Duchess Makayla | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 11:22 | 1st = 3 Duchess Makayla 2nd = 1 Waffler 3rd = 8 Meeces To Pieces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Special Credit | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 11:05 | 1st = 6 Special Credit 2nd = 5 Mayor Of Clonmel 3rd = 11 Miss Camalach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Fiery Flower | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 11:04 | 1st = 4 Fiery Flower 2nd = 8 Man Oh Man 3rd = 7 Homebush Sarge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 2 - 5 Royal Excuse | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 10:55 | 1st = 5 Royal Excuse 2nd = 6 Shelly Bee 3rd = 7 Mangaroa Mini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Callahan | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 10:47 | 1st = 4 Callahan 2nd = 9 Belfast Muncha 3rd = 5 Tempting Offer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Magic You | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 10:29 | 1st = 6 Magic You 2nd = 8 Homebush Helen 3rd = 3 Know Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 1 - 2 Copper Blonde | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 10:20 | 1st = 2 Copper Blonde 2nd = 1 Rosie Rules 3rd = 4 Dreams Are Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Flip The Dice | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 10:10 | 1st = 4 Flip The Dice 2nd = 6 Another Mate 3rd = 1 Visual Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Dollys Boy | ||
Fri Jun 3 2011 0:07 | 1st = 8 Dollys Boy 2nd = 4 Seek To Break 3rd = 5 Angelees Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Jones Girl | ||
Tue May 3 2011 23:17 | 1st = 4 Jones Girl 2nd = 1 Emma Bites 3rd = 8 Nonstop Brindle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Transition | ||
Tue May 3 2011 22:57 | 1st = 4 Transition 2nd = 2 Diamond Strike 3rd = 1 West On Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 3 Tank You Kindly | ||
Tue May 3 2011 22:40 | 1st = 3 Tank You Kindly 2nd = 9 Close To Cullen 3rd = 1 Soho Montpellier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Menindi | ||
Tue May 3 2011 22:37 | 1st = 3 Menindi 2nd = 2 Silver Pillow 3rd = 4 Chinas Me Dad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 7 Beaver Bay | ||
Tue May 3 2011 22:25 | 1st = 7 Beaver Bay 2nd = 8 Inserter 3rd = 2 Ramble Wood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Smiley Royale | ||
Tue May 3 2011 22:22 | 1st = 5 Smiley Royale 2nd = 7 Power Crank 3rd = 1 Im Goin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 5 Delirium | ||
Tue May 3 2011 22:15 | 1st = 5 Delirium 2nd = 2 Paterson 3rd = 7 Hohaia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 3 Troubadour | ||
Tue May 3 2011 22:11 | 1st = 3 Troubadour 2nd = 5 Falcon Jet 3rd = 6 Bearly Flying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 5 Ocean Deep | ||
Tue May 3 2011 22:07 | 1st = 5 Ocean Deep 2nd = 7 Paddys Miss 3rd = 4 Lonestar Vetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Pure Oyster | ||
Tue May 3 2011 22:02 | 1st = 3 Pure Oyster 2nd = 1 Mattys Girl 3rd = 8 Oxley Rivers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 7 Our Dynamo | ||
Tue May 3 2011 21:57 | 1st = 7 Our Dynamo 2nd = 2 Oaks Road 3rd = 4 Vagrant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 7 Scott Diamonds | ||
Tue May 3 2011 21:53 | 1st = 7 Scott Diamonds 2nd = 3 Lucky Five 3rd = 2 Halifax Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Wheres Turner | ||
Tue May 3 2011 21:50 | 1st = 2 Wheres Turner 2nd = 1 One Stone Twink 3rd = 8 Platinum Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 10 My Elusive Dream | ||
Tue May 3 2011 21:45 | 1st = 10 My Elusive Dream 2nd = 9 U Rippa 3rd = 4 Disco Sulinka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 8 Thermal Image | ||
Tue May 3 2011 21:42 | 1st = 8 Thermal Image 2nd = 5 Ryght Finish 3rd = 1 Sartorial Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Hit Your Head | ||
Tue May 3 2011 21:41 | 1st = 1 Hit Your Head 2nd = 2 Home By Midnight 3rd = 7 Belarus Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 5 Opal Dream | ||
Tue May 3 2011 21:39 | 1st = 5 Opal Dream 2nd = 3 Says Who 3rd = 1 Corporate Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 4 Maybe Mine | ||
Tue May 3 2011 21:35 | 1st = 4 Maybe Mine 2nd = 6 Read the Label 3rd = 1 Pedros Link |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 8 - 6 Strapperama | ||
Tue May 3 2011 21:30 | 1st = 6 Strapperama 2nd = 2 Viva La Rosa 3rd = 9 Trent Deville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Exacta Babe | ||
Tue May 3 2011 21:27 | 1st = 8 Exacta Babe 2nd = 7 Silly Billy Boy 3rd = 4 Blazing Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Pure Sins | ||
Tue May 3 2011 21:26 | 1st = 4 Pure Sins 2nd = 5 Down Town Mauler 3rd = 8 Lockhart Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 1 Just The Phantom | ||
Tue May 3 2011 21:23 | 1st = 1 Just The Phantom 2nd = 5 Sapper Karanne 3rd = 6 Bond Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 1 Grepolis | ||
Tue May 3 2011 21:20 | 1st = 1 Grepolis 2nd = 6 Nats The One 3rd = 7 Kinga Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Specks Pertum | ||
Tue May 3 2011 21:15 | 1st = 1 Specks Pertum 2nd = 9 Courageous Guest 3rd = 11 Rare Temptation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 2 Mingela Mauler | ||
Tue May 3 2011 21:12 | 1st = 2 Mingela Mauler 2nd = 5 Well Made 3rd = 1 Go Sharn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Lotza Talent | ||
Tue May 3 2011 21:11 | 1st = 6 Lotza Talent 2nd = 1 Soliloquy Secret 3rd = 2 Isabellas Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 2 Kid Palmer | ||
Tue May 3 2011 21:09 | 1st = 2 Kid Palmer 2nd = 5 Game Hunter 3rd = 1 Utter Domination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 6 Bralyn Beau | ||
Tue May 3 2011 21:05 | 1st = 6 Bralyn Beau 2nd = 3 Wastage 3rd = 7 Jim Adios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 2 Forest Babe | ||
Tue May 3 2011 21:00 | 1st = 2 Forest Babe 2nd = 9 Longtan Luke 3rd = 10 Will Carter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 7 Bourne Wizard | ||
Tue May 3 2011 20:57 | 1st = 7 Bourne Wizard 2nd = 1 Tuscany Cove 3rd = 2 Euro Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Kayla Angel | ||
Tue May 3 2011 20:56 | 1st = 6 Kayla Angel 2nd = 1 Spartan Tiger 3rd = 2 Speedy Endeavour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 7 Colli Belle | ||
Tue May 3 2011 20:53 | 1st = 7 Colli Belle 2nd = 8 Tims Run 3rd = 6 Nickoload |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Holy Moley | ||
Tue May 3 2011 20:50 | 1st = 1 Holy Moley 2nd = 8 Brian Boru 3rd = 7 Salegreys Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 2 Howzat Fire | ||
Tue May 3 2011 20:45 | 1st = 2 Howzat Fire 2nd = 1 Eyesinger 3rd = 9 Fancy A Sapphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 2 Hesa Good Lad | ||
Tue May 3 2011 20:42 | 1st = 2 Hesa Good Lad 2nd = 8 Falcon Flash 3rd = 7 Explosive Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 Freeway Express | ||
Tue May 3 2011 20:41 | 1st = 7 Freeway Express 2nd = 4 Valerius 3rd = 8 Howards Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 4 Big Stomper | ||
Tue May 3 2011 20:39 | 1st = 4 Big Stomper 2nd = 1 Mandagery Miss 3rd = 6 Gold Hannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 4 Herman John | ||
Tue May 3 2011 20:35 | 1st = 4 Herman John 2nd = 7 Saltwater Chaos 3rd = 5 Sammy Booker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 8 Keayang Cullen | ||
Tue May 3 2011 20:30 | 1st = 8 Keayang Cullen 2nd = 4 Perfect Peter 3rd = 10 Collision Course |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 3 Marbro Man | ||
Tue May 3 2011 20:27 | 1st = 3 Marbro Man 2nd = 2 Wheres Brett 3rd = 7 White Blossom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Roman Nose | ||
Tue May 3 2011 20:26 | 1st = 8 Roman Nose 2nd = 7 Rubys A Dreama 3rd = 1 Cmon Darling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 8 Caribbean Kid | ||
Tue May 3 2011 20:23 | 1st = 8 Caribbean Kid 2nd = 6 Tomo Rose Hi 3rd = 5 Kanuna Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 4 Electrifying Fix | ||
Tue May 3 2011 20:20 | 1st = 4 Electrifying Fix 2nd = 5 Sootica 3rd = 7 Oh Em Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 5 Dee Eight Supercar | ||
Tue May 3 2011 20:15 | 1st = 5 Dee Eight Supercar 2nd = 7 Bluff Knoll 3rd = 3 Chica Pia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 3 Bold Apache | ||
Tue May 3 2011 20:12 | 1st = 3 Bold Apache 2nd = 4 Red Colorado 3rd = 1 Sahara Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 4 Quarter Hitch | ||
Tue May 3 2011 20:09 | 1st = 4 Quarter Hitch 2nd = 8 Connors Fury 3rd = 5 Free Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Belarus | ||
Tue May 3 2011 20:08 | 1st = 7 Belarus 2nd = 4 Little Bit Late 3rd = 2 Cruiser Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 4 Phantom Lion | ||
Tue May 3 2011 20:05 | 1st = 4 Phantom Lion 2nd = 6 Princess Sin 3rd = 8 Black Hassler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 3 Captain Dale | ||
Tue May 3 2011 20:00 | 1st = 3 Captain Dale 2nd = 6 Ubringthedrinks 3rd = 11 Our Surfer Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 5 Grass Cutter | ||
Tue May 3 2011 19:57 | 1st = 5 Grass Cutter 2nd = 2 Laptek Helen 3rd = 3 Voodoo Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 7 American Touch | ||
Tue May 3 2011 19:53 | 1st = 7 American Touch 2nd = 8 Mineola Miss 3rd = 3 Bucks Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 6 She Aint Late | ||
Tue May 3 2011 19:50 | 1st = 6 She Aint Late 2nd = 7 Sinful Soul 3rd = 8 Cedar Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 5 Franco Truman | ||
Tue May 3 2011 19:45 | 1st = 5 Franco Truman 2nd = 12 Kintori 3rd = 11 Global Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 2 Stir It Up | ||
Tue May 3 2011 19:42 | 1st = 2 Stir It Up 2nd = 8 Pleasure 3rd = 1 Miss Energetic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 5 Uno Party Girl | ||
Tue May 3 2011 19:39 | 1st = 5 Uno Party Girl 2nd = 6 Ruby Jet 3rd = 8 Good Odds Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 7 Rylees Revival | ||
Tue May 3 2011 19:35 | 1st = 7 Rylees Revival 2nd = 5 Short Memory 3rd = 8 Celtic Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 8 Sidney Shaw | ||
Tue May 3 2011 19:30 | 1st = 8 Sidney Shaw 2nd = 4 Mwerrangker 3rd = 7 Surface To Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 4 Gotta Get Get | ||
Tue May 3 2011 19:27 | 1st = 4 Gotta Get Get 2nd = 6 Alby On Fire 3rd = 8 Dr Congress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 1 Sister King | ||
Tue May 3 2011 19:23 | 1st = 1 Sister King 2nd = 6 Kulu Faith 3rd = 5 Hang Ten Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 5 Gritty Pearl | ||
Tue May 3 2011 19:20 | 1st = 5 Gritty Pearl 2nd = 3 National Destiny 3rd = 9 Maximum Thread |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 3 Shipwreck | ||
Tue May 3 2011 19:15 | 1st = 3 Shipwreck 2nd = 8 Imali 3rd = 1 Constantly Broke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 5 Major Minority | ||
Tue May 3 2011 19:12 | 1st = 5 Major Minority 2nd = 8 Jazz Heart 3rd = 2 Chic Chic Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 4 Uncle Pete | ||
Tue May 3 2011 19:09 | 1st = 4 Uncle Pete 2nd = 6 Texas Trix 3rd = 8 Sir Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 4 Addsun | ||
Tue May 3 2011 19:05 | 1st = 4 Addsun 2nd = 8 Reflux Cloud 3rd = 7 Ratatouille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 3 Keayang Falcon | ||
Tue May 3 2011 19:00 | 1st = 3 Keayang Falcon 2nd = 4 Gangster Boy 3rd = 10 Metro Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 3 Kaiulani Spice | ||
Tue May 3 2011 18:58 | 1st = 3 Kaiulani Spice 2nd = 7 Judbury Girl 3rd = 2 Final Rinse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 8 Leg Before | ||
Tue May 3 2011 18:54 | 1st = 8 Leg Before 2nd = 7 Blueys Joy 3rd = 6 Mob Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 7 Explosive Dreams | ||
Tue May 3 2011 18:51 | 1st = 7 Explosive Dreams 2nd = 2 Brookvale Star 3rd = 5 Suemae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 6 Tough Defender | ||
Tue May 3 2011 18:47 | 1st = 6 Tough Defender 2nd = 1 Oregon 3rd = 9 Bulla The Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 1 Bit Ova Buzz | ||
Tue May 3 2011 18:43 | 1st = 1 Bit Ova Buzz 2nd = 3 Lethal Disorder 3rd = 7 Captain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 8 Libby | ||
Tue May 3 2011 18:38 | 1st = 8 Libby 2nd = 3 Proven State 3rd = 5 Lynn Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Migaton | ||
Tue May 3 2011 18:32 | 1st = 3 Migaton 2nd = 6 Braemore Express 3rd = 4 Missys Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 8 Powerbolt | ||
Tue May 3 2011 18:25 | 1st = 8 Powerbolt 2nd = 1 Brazilian Monk 3rd = 7 Tartan Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 6 Stomp Stomp | ||
Tue May 3 2011 18:20 | 1st = 6 Stomp Stomp 2nd = 1 Lily Quist 3rd = 9 Mighty Classy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Fermium | ||
Tue May 3 2011 18:12 | 1st = 1 Fermium 2nd = 2 Lead Foot Lady 3rd = 7 Desire Tewin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 3 Justin Bale | ||
Tue May 3 2011 18:04 | 1st = 3 Justin Bale 2nd = 5 Jordache 3rd = 4 Road To Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 6 Hei Nicole | ||
Tue May 3 2011 17:59 | 1st = 6 Hei Nicole 2nd = 3 Joe Cable 3rd = 2 Zechief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Maywyn Or Ebay | ||
Tue May 3 2011 17:56 | 1st = 4 Maywyn Or Ebay 2nd = 6 Honey Brass 3rd = 1 City Gossip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 3 Shauny Badtooth | ||
Tue May 3 2011 17:48 | 1st = 3 Shauny Badtooth 2nd = 2 Eumeralla Whirl 3rd = 4 Chaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Spring Image | ||
Tue May 3 2011 17:40 | 1st = 6 Spring Image 2nd = 2 Outreach 3rd = 5 Storm Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 1 Arnies Girl | ||
Tue May 3 2011 17:32 | 1st = 1 Arnies Girl 2nd = 7 Gone Fishing 3rd = 4 Peters Project |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 8 Big Fella Mach | ||
Tue May 3 2011 17:25 | 1st = 8 Big Fella Mach 2nd = 3 Itsokaytobefake 3rd = 5 Choosing Harvey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Vintage Quintet | ||
Tue May 3 2011 17:20 | 1st = 1 Vintage Quintet 2nd = 2 Jamanda 3rd = 4 Lakoda Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 1 Allowance | ||
Tue May 3 2011 17:12 | 1st = 1 Allowance 2nd = 8 Cee Anna Rose 3rd = 2 Dijamaka Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Promises Pretty | ||
Tue May 3 2011 17:03 | 1st = 8 Promises Pretty 2nd = 3 Vis 3rd = 4 San Souci Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 2 Damashqui | ||
Tue May 3 2011 16:58 | 1st = 2 Damashqui 2nd = 6 Voodoo Bay Magic 3rd = 5 Prom Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 10 Swing Is The Thing | ||
Tue May 3 2011 16:52 | 1st = 10 Swing Is The Thing 2nd = 6 Art Princess 3rd = 4 Simioni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 2 Lightwood Mick | ||
Tue May 3 2011 16:49 | 1st = 2 Lightwood Mick 2nd = 4 Wheres Crymelon 3rd = 6 Glenville Jock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 19 East Verses West | ||
Tue May 3 2011 16:45 | 1st = 19 East Verses West 2nd = 3 Keep Control 3rd = 16 Redevelop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 See You Tomorrow | ||
Tue May 3 2011 16:42 | 1st = 5 See You Tomorrow 2nd = 8 Bar Room Boss 3rd = 7 Carlos Amegos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Baileys Magic | ||
Tue May 3 2011 16:37 | 1st = 1 Baileys Magic 2nd = 5 Jimmy Jazzalong 3rd = 2 Bullimore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 7 Gracia Bale | ||
Tue May 3 2011 16:34 | 1st = 7 Gracia Bale 2nd = 2 Stroke Face 3rd = 6 Sophfeera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 9 - 15 Shot O Music | ||
Tue May 3 2011 16:30 | 1st = 15 Shot O Music 2nd = 12 Purring Flyer 3rd = 11 Dane Empress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 10 Mums A Diva | ||
Tue May 3 2011 16:27 | 1st = 10 Mums A Diva 2nd = 5 Alota Courage 3rd = 3 Kirabilli Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 3 Gidup Tuscany Gold | ||
Tue May 3 2011 16:22 | 1st = 3 Gidup Tuscany Gold 2nd = 4 Dolly Jasper 3rd = 8 Rusty Reardon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 6 Taimatu | ||
Tue May 3 2011 16:18 | 1st = 6 Taimatu 2nd = 2 Big Boori 3rd = 11 Forza Potenza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 2 Eumeralla Lass | ||
Tue May 3 2011 16:14 | 1st = 2 Eumeralla Lass 2nd = 8 New Years Day 3rd = 3 Fermin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 9 Second Effort | ||
Tue May 3 2011 16:10 | 1st = 9 Second Effort 2nd = 7 Fear No Other 3rd = 12 Jackorelli Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Billie Mistout | ||
Tue May 3 2011 16:07 | 1st = 5 Billie Mistout 2nd = 4 Mr Thunder Bolt 3rd = 8 Chuckys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Aceattack Jack | ||
Tue May 3 2011 16:02 | 1st = 3 Aceattack Jack 2nd = 7 Incredible Ross 3rd = 6 Village Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 6 Walkaway True | ||
Tue May 3 2011 15:59 | 1st = 6 Walkaway True 2nd = 8 Fonsie Bale 3rd = 4 Domain Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 10 Ordini | ||
Tue May 3 2011 15:55 | 1st = 10 Ordini 2nd = 9 Bokarina 3rd = 8 Prestidigitate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 4 Fraseri Bale | ||
Tue May 3 2011 15:52 | 1st = 4 Fraseri Bale 2nd = 8 Outter Hand 3rd = 6 Coco My Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 1 Modern Whitby | ||
Tue May 3 2011 15:47 | 1st = 1 Modern Whitby 2nd = 2 High Five Mozza 3rd = 5 Motu Mercedes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 11 Speed Secret | ||
Tue May 3 2011 15:43 | 1st = 11 Speed Secret 2nd = 5 Big Jay Be 3rd = 7 Grand Silence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 1 Peejay Tadmore | ||
Tue May 3 2011 15:39 | 1st = 1 Peejay Tadmore 2nd = 9 Classic Camdale 3rd = 4 Jenmar Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 11 Sagwala | ||
Tue May 3 2011 15:35 | 1st = 11 Sagwala 2nd = 5 Irish High King 3rd = 6 Miles Above |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 6 All Is Cool | ||
Tue May 3 2011 15:32 | 1st = 6 All Is Cool 2nd = 5 Jerrawa Road 3rd = 8 Surf Burn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 9 Destreos | ||
Tue May 3 2011 15:27 | 1st = 9 Destreos 2nd = 5 Glengarry Sunrise 3rd = 8 Mister Commitment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 6 Jillaroo Belle | ||
Tue May 3 2011 15:24 | 1st = 6 Jillaroo Belle 2nd = 1 Red Devil 3rd = 10 Classic Delta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 6 Acacia Alba | ||
Tue May 3 2011 15:20 | 1st = 6 Acacia Alba 2nd = 9 Lay Down Sally 3rd = 7 Our Magicgaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Rumba Del Fuego | ||
Tue May 3 2011 15:17 | 1st = 1 Rumba Del Fuego 2nd = 3 Simandou Express 3rd = 4 Springvale Brit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 3 Abettorpunt | ||
Tue May 3 2011 15:12 | 1st = 3 Abettorpunt 2nd = 6 Sounds Alive 3rd = 5 Carnaby Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 11 Benguela | ||
Tue May 3 2011 15:08 | 1st = 11 Benguela 2nd = 2 Haydee 3rd = 5 Highnmighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 Bashys Boy | ||
Tue May 3 2011 15:04 | 1st = 4 Bashys Boy 2nd = 6 Stylish Bernie 3rd = 2 Indian Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 15 Royal Katsu | ||
Tue May 3 2011 15:00 | 1st = 15 Royal Katsu 2nd = 14 Be Tolerant 3rd = 5 Shelbyville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 4 Wilham Scape | ||
Tue May 3 2011 14:57 | 1st = 4 Wilham Scape 2nd = 1 Ity Bity Bamsy 3rd = 7 Sea Of Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Heza Prince | ||
Tue May 3 2011 14:52 | 1st = 3 Heza Prince 2nd = 1 Mikettee 3rd = 5 Talorem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 2 Pottsee | ||
Tue May 3 2011 14:49 | 1st = 2 Pottsee 2nd = 7 Floodwater 3rd = 5 Sketcher Keysy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 5 Setta Rocks | ||
Tue May 3 2011 14:45 | 1st = 5 Setta Rocks 2nd = 9 Eleecopter 3rd = 6 Slick Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 6 Pedros Rocket | ||
Tue May 3 2011 14:40 | 1st = 6 Pedros Rocket 2nd = 5 Bally Marie 3rd = 10 Ninth Floor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 Everydays A Sunday | ||
Tue May 3 2011 14:34 | 1st = 7 Everydays A Sunday 2nd = 4 Major Works 3rd = 9 Gypsy Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 4 Captain Biggles | ||
Tue May 3 2011 14:30 | 1st = 4 Captain Biggles 2nd = 3 Andamon 3rd = 5 Jovelon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 7 Fisherman | ||
Tue May 3 2011 14:27 | 1st = 7 Fisherman 2nd = 4 Sultans Swing 3rd = 5 Whispering Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 3 Vindicating | ||
Tue May 3 2011 14:20 | 1st = 3 Vindicating 2nd = 1 Tarawera 3rd = 6 Royal Laddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 3 Call Me Faust | ||
Tue May 3 2011 14:17 | 1st = 3 Call Me Faust 2nd = 4 Jacob Jay 3rd = 6 Black Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Duly Elected | ||
Tue May 3 2011 14:12 | 1st = 7 Duly Elected 2nd = 5 Close Shave Lombo 3rd = 4 Prince Humperding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 8 Im A Fencer | ||
Tue May 3 2011 14:09 | 1st = 8 Im A Fencer 2nd = 3 Pennys Angel 3rd = 7 Wheres Magpie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 5 Grand Iam | ||
Tue May 3 2011 14:05 | 1st = 5 Grand Iam 2nd = 12 Musical Lady 3rd = 7 Youth Fighters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 10 Lorian Rip | ||
Tue May 3 2011 14:00 | 1st = 10 Lorian Rip 2nd = 1 Fatal Impact 3rd = 7 Cash Deposit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 9 Moyabamba | ||
Tue May 3 2011 13:54 | 1st = 9 Moyabamba 2nd = 4 Unprecedented 3rd = 8 Used Tickets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 5 Last Gift | ||
Tue May 3 2011 13:50 | 1st = 5 Last Gift 2nd = 4 Thirty Three Large 3rd = 12 Strom The Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 5 Rewind | ||
Tue May 3 2011 13:45 | 1st = 5 Rewind 2nd = 6 Galtee Again 3rd = 4 Thistle Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 8 Mr Quiet | ||
Tue May 3 2011 13:40 | 1st = 8 Mr Quiet 2nd = 6 Undiscovered 3rd = 10 Authentic Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 7 Wheres John Cee | ||
Tue May 3 2011 13:38 | 1st = 7 Wheres John Cee 2nd = 8 Cool Jordie 3rd = 6 Covelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Cherry Prince | ||
Tue May 3 2011 13:37 | 1st = 1 Cherry Prince 2nd = 3 Tunkalilla 3rd = 4 Dolls Hot Azz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Artzone | ||
Tue May 3 2011 13:32 | 1st = 7 Artzone 2nd = 5 Vision Of Luck 3rd = 6 Ok Zeke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 4 Woodlea Warrior | ||
Tue May 3 2011 13:31 | 1st = 4 Woodlea Warrior 2nd = 11 Painted Black 3rd = 7 Thanksforthememories |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 5 Miss Roman Nose | ||
Tue May 3 2011 13:29 | 1st = 5 Miss Roman Nose 2nd = 7 Rulla Midnight 3rd = 8 Aishas Spell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 2 Pop Rocker | ||
Tue May 3 2011 13:25 | 1st = 2 Pop Rocker 2nd = 1 Recorrido 3rd = 4 Deengee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Bustas Gift | ||
Tue May 3 2011 13:22 | 1st = 8 Bustas Gift 2nd = 3 Remo Cache 3rd = 1 Pedros Knockout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 6 Ask The Bandit | ||
Tue May 3 2011 13:20 | 1st = 6 Ask The Bandit 2nd = 3 Pure And Special 3rd = 7 Natalia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 7 Sheer Illusion | ||
Tue May 3 2011 13:17 | 1st = 7 Sheer Illusion 2nd = 3 Bohemian Queen 3rd = 5 Chesapeaka Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 2 Balustrade | ||
Tue May 3 2011 13:13 | 1st = 2 Balustrade 2nd = 5 Gold Budda 3rd = 1 Mr Bulista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 4 Clydes Angel | ||
Tue May 3 2011 13:09 | 1st = 4 Clydes Angel 2nd = 2 Break Even 3rd = 7 Seductive Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 11 Choisira | ||
Tue May 3 2011 13:05 | 1st = 11 Choisira 2nd = 3 Mannopoly 3rd = 13 A City Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 8 Awesome Bender | ||
Tue May 3 2011 13:04 | 1st = 8 Awesome Bender 2nd = 6 Watmough 3rd = 7 Kate Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 9 Hard Stuff | ||
Tue May 3 2011 13:02 | 1st = 9 Hard Stuff 2nd = 1 Potent Power 3rd = 4 Miley Mania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 From The North | ||
Tue May 3 2011 12:57 | 1st = 7 From The North 2nd = 6 Kiana Frances 3rd = 4 One Eyed Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 4 Cant See A Thing | ||
Tue May 3 2011 12:57 | 1st = 4 Cant See A Thing 2nd = 13 Greg Brydon 3rd = 7 Dying To Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Emona | ||
Tue May 3 2011 12:54 | 1st = 1 Emona 2nd = 5 Pauls Kado 3rd = 8 Moonlite Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 5 Mahisara | ||
Tue May 3 2011 12:50 | 1st = 5 Mahisara 2nd = 1 Whetstone 3rd = 9 Fedde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Uchitel | ||
Tue May 3 2011 12:45 | 1st = 2 Uchitel 2nd = 1 Anniemay Mclaren 3rd = 3 Bond Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 2 Wheres Robyn | ||
Tue May 3 2011 12:42 | 1st = 2 Wheres Robyn 2nd = 3 Jackpot Jackie 3rd = 1 Run For Lleyton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 6 Wot The Owl | ||
Tue May 3 2011 12:31 | 1st = 6 Wot The Owl 2nd = 5 Galactic Eagle 3rd = 2 Mattusie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Wicked Style | ||
Tue May 3 2011 12:30 | 1st = 6 Wicked Style 2nd = 4 Emma Montana 3rd = 7 Amortizor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 7 Moment To Savour | ||
Tue May 3 2011 12:25 | 1st = 7 Moment To Savour 2nd = 3 Gods Secret 3rd = 16 Sparkling Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 2 Cawbourne Moff | ||
Tue May 3 2011 12:22 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Moff 2nd = 8 Meander 3rd = 3 Genista Gardens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 1 Nobby Snip | ||
Tue May 3 2011 12:15 | 1st = 1 Nobby Snip 2nd = 8 Thats How 3rd = 13 Fulgor Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 5 Octane Al | ||
Tue May 3 2011 12:04 | 1st = 5 Octane Al 2nd = 6 Oh Otis 3rd = 8 Goss Sage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 6 Titian Sun | ||
Tue May 3 2011 11:57 | 1st = 6 Titian Sun 2nd = 4 Loki Brogden 3rd = 7 Jimmys Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 10 The Catarena | ||
Tue May 3 2011 11:50 | 1st = 10 The Catarena 2nd = 1 Cats Fun 3rd = 5 Megapixel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 3 Georgie Lee | ||
Tue May 3 2011 11:46 | 1st = 3 Georgie Lee 2nd = 8 Genista Lightnin 3rd = 1 Cot Case Cutie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 6 Vegas Lass | ||
Tue May 3 2011 11:40 | 1st = 6 Vegas Lass 2nd = 8 Steerage 3rd = 3 Choirs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 12 Tiger Su | ||
Tue May 3 2011 11:31 | 1st = 12 Tiger Su 2nd = 3 Western Ally 3rd = 5 Pascals Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 4 Highgrove | ||
Tue May 3 2011 11:25 | 1st = 4 Highgrove 2nd = 6 Jet Spark 3rd = 5 Why Why Delilah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 12 Winnersaregrinners | ||
Tue May 3 2011 11:15 | 1st = 12 Winnersaregrinners 2nd = 4 Kerdem 3rd = 9 Stillman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 4 Mr Cameroon | ||
Tue May 3 2011 11:08 | 1st = 4 Mr Cameroon 2nd = 3 Genista Outlaw 3rd = 1 Bombay Tram |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 2 Bill Mac | ||
Tue May 3 2011 11:01 | 1st = 2 Bill Mac 2nd = 7 Magic Woman 3rd = 1 Ellas Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 8 Morning Watch | ||
Tue May 3 2011 10:49 | 1st = 8 Morning Watch 2nd = 5 Miss Ozark 3rd = 7 Rangitoto Rohi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 4 Adios Seelster | ||
Tue May 3 2011 10:36 | 1st = 4 Adios Seelster 2nd = 6 Rykaard 3rd = 12 Dont Back Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 1 Rocket King | ||
Tue May 3 2011 10:06 | 1st = 1 Rocket King 2nd = 9 Curlys Cousin 3rd = 2 Shannara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 4 Rememberpreece | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 21:07 | 1st = 4 Rememberpreece 2nd = 7 Our Zellweger 3rd = 5 Harley Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Go Pies | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 20:46 | 1st = 1 Go Pies 2nd = 9 Imno Village Idiot 3rd = 5 Shotofnos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 3 Chassys Best | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 20:40 | 1st = 3 Chassys Best 2nd = 6 Weemalanews 3rd = 1 Sheez Exquisite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 1 Dent | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 20:37 | 1st = 1 Dent 2nd = 4 Wolfies Mistress 3rd = 6 Closing Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 6 Rose Pattern | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 20:32 | 1st = 6 Rose Pattern 2nd = 7 Abinate 3rd = 8 Dreaminjane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 9 Grinnersawinner | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 20:24 | 1st = 9 Grinnersawinner 2nd = 2 Matty Chrimes 3rd = 6 Miami Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 3 Shahs Jewell | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 20:21 | 1st = 3 Shahs Jewell 2nd = 6 Call Me Dollar 3rd = 7 Da Stig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Poker Storm | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 20:16 | 1st = 1 Poker Storm 2nd = 7 Really Western 3rd = 8 Bettors Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 6 Meat Butch | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 20:13 | 1st = 6 Meat Butch 2nd = 8 Wombat Way 3rd = 4 Ridiculous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 4 Seismic White | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 20:06 | 1st = 4 Seismic White 2nd = 6 Never A Frown 3rd = 7 Extra Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 8 Carrumba Cena | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 20:06 | 1st = 8 Carrumba Cena 2nd = 3 Mudeye Guy 3rd = 1 Kishar Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Shnappy | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 20:01 | 1st = 1 Shnappy 2nd = 7 Pieces Of A Dream 3rd = 10 Dallas Ruben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 8 Kaping | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 19:58 | 1st = 8 Kaping 2nd = 2 Pies A Rocket 3rd = 1 Buddhas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 2 Turnpike Cruiser | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 19:53 | 1st = 2 Turnpike Cruiser 2nd = 6 Drifting West 3rd = 7 Riot Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 2 Oska Neveelk | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 19:49 | 1st = 2 Oska Neveelk 2nd = 1 Our Buddy 3rd = 6 Crewsan Jay Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 3 Our Crown Law | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 19:47 | 1st = 3 Our Crown Law 2nd = 7 Takeabow 3rd = 8 Lady Octavia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 7 Isabella Rare | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 19:45 | 1st = 7 Isabella Rare 2nd = 8 Arvos Virginia 3rd = 1 Grady Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 4 Neo Leonie | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 19:43 | 1st = 4 Neo Leonie 2nd = 1 High Fees 3rd = 2 Norma Sarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 10 Ina Great Place | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 19:35 | 1st = 10 Ina Great Place 2nd = 11 Plane Sailin Lombo 3rd = 12 Monteleone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 6 Iroquois Miss | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 19:33 | 1st = 6 Iroquois Miss 2nd = 8 Father Of Mine 3rd = 7 Ticoran Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Espshlilucky Lombo | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 19:28 | 1st = 5 Espshlilucky Lombo 2nd = 2 Stopnthink 3rd = 9 Mckenzie Madness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Dunk Bale | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 19:26 | 1st = 2 Dunk Bale 2nd = 5 Bubbas Octane 3rd = 1 Big Yella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 3 Ooi Ooi Ooi | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 19:24 | 1st = 3 Ooi Ooi Ooi 2nd = 1 Vilgax 3rd = 5 Civic Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 1 Credit Cruncher | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 19:18 | 1st = 1 Credit Cruncher 2nd = 7 Smurfs Senorita 3rd = 6 Complete Madness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Indigo Jaxon | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 19:12 | 1st = 1 Indigo Jaxon 2nd = 11 Goforzoe 3rd = 12 Old Warandyte Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 3 Silver Goblet | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 19:10 | 1st = 3 Silver Goblet 2nd = 1 Screwed Driver 3rd = 6 Allaine Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 4 Forest Mist | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 19:09 | 1st = 4 Forest Mist 2nd = 8 Coulta Bright 3rd = 2 Irinka Shorty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 10 - 6 Master Izzac | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 19:05 | 1st = 6 Master Izzac 2nd = 5 Book Club 3rd = 12 Monby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 7 Benediction | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 19:00 | 1st = 7 Benediction 2nd = 5 Klebnikova Leis 3rd = 4 Shakes Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 7 Spicey Luke | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 18:57 | 1st = 7 Spicey Luke 2nd = 3 Wreck And Roll 3rd = 4 Unique Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 2 Livio Bale | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 18:54 | 1st = 2 Livio Bale 2nd = 1 Keira Leigh 3rd = 6 Velveteen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Country Bell | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 18:53 | 1st = 1 Country Bell 2nd = 7 Mean Nathan 3rd = 2 Lance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 10 Lastingimpressions | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 18:45 | 1st = 10 Lastingimpressions 2nd = 12 Thunderjack 3rd = 5 La Luna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 7 Betty Ve Du | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 18:42 | 1st = 7 Betty Ve Du 2nd = 6 Alby On Fire 3rd = 1 Win And Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Parwan Rocket | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 18:37 | 1st = 4 Parwan Rocket 2nd = 1 Dallas Getaway 3rd = 8 Spendit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 So Cheap | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 18:34 | 1st = 1 So Cheap 2nd = 2 Mad Jazz 3rd = 8 Tahmoor Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 7 Jake Fix | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 18:34 | 1st = 7 Jake Fix 2nd = 1 Stakeout 3rd = 2 Bobby Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 1 Battle Emblem | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 18:30 | 1st = 1 Battle Emblem 2nd = 10 Test The Angels 3rd = 11 Volcanic Causeway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 5 Sonnys Jet | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 18:24 | 1st = 5 Sonnys Jet 2nd = 7 Kieren Jay 3rd = 2 Tiger Ford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 2 Niggle | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 18:20 | 1st = 2 Niggle 2nd = 11 Bellbookandcandle 3rd = 8 Pick Of The Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 5 Wheres Minnie | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 18:19 | 1st = 5 Wheres Minnie 2nd = 2 Sunshine Mac 3rd = 3 Arthur Beech |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 7 Deliverthegoods | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 18:18 | 1st = 7 Deliverthegoods 2nd = 9 Lombo Supremacy 3rd = 3 Fictional Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 5 Rowles Over | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 18:15 | 1st = 5 Rowles Over 2nd = 6 Fireside Queen 3rd = 7 Suzie Roxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 6 Albert Jones | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 18:10 | 1st = 6 Albert Jones 2nd = 7 Bonny Wee Laddie 3rd = 5 Rock And Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 8 De Larossi | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 18:04 | 1st = 8 De Larossi 2nd = 4 Pure Sooty 3rd = 6 Jay Hoover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 8 Robin Winter | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 18:00 | 1st = 8 Robin Winter 2nd = 5 Sapphire Admire 3rd = 7 Never Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Allen Davis | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 17:59 | 1st = 1 Allen Davis 2nd = 4 Jacks Tiger 3rd = 6 Delta Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Next Dawn | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 17:54 | 1st = 2 Next Dawn 2nd = 5 Never Say Forever 3rd = 10 Splendid Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 3 Brubys Star | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 17:53 | 1st = 3 Brubys Star 2nd = 5 Matlock 3rd = 1 Oltre Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 6 I Wont Dance | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 17:50 | 1st = 6 I Wont Dance 2nd = 1 Megems Boy 3rd = 4 Doctor Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 3 Shanlyn Max | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 17:47 | 1st = 3 Shanlyn Max 2nd = 2 Mr Macquire 3rd = 7 Choc A Blok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 11 Littlechrissyadios | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 17:45 | 1st = 11 Littlechrissyadios 2nd = 8 Its All Art 3rd = 4 Western Vance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Heat Survivor | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 17:44 | 1st = 2 Heat Survivor 2nd = 4 Greysynd Pearl 3rd = 6 Logan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 2 Prettyboytroy | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 17:42 | 1st = 2 Prettyboytroy 2nd = 9 Dressed In Black 3rd = 7 Line The Pocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 11 Tequila Midnight | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 17:40 | 1st = 11 Tequila Midnight 2nd = 2 Seymour Snake 3rd = 3 Venue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 8 - 2 Almost French | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 17:38 | 1st = 2 Almost French 2nd = 4 Heavenly Harry 3rd = 11 Vicson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 8 Federal Bureau | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 17:31 | 1st = 8 Federal Bureau 2nd = 4 Ancient Heart 3rd = 3 Kokomo Flo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 11 Julia Jean | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 17:27 | 1st = 11 Julia Jean 2nd = 3 Tearjerker 3rd = 4 Star Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 8 Santika | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 17:25 | 1st = 8 Santika 2nd = 7 Joydon 3rd = 1 Fawn Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 9 Hadyn Bale | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 17:19 | 1st = 9 Hadyn Bale 2nd = 3 Dyna Edwina 3rd = 10 Brecia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 3 Mr Armstrong | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 17:16 | 1st = 3 Mr Armstrong 2nd = 8 Scussy Moola 3rd = 6 Lady Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 4 Che Wah | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 17:11 | 1st = 4 Che Wah 2nd = 8 Inside Trader 3rd = 7 Random Encounter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 4 Cyclone Bella | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 17:10 | 1st = 4 Cyclone Bella 2nd = 11 True Vista 3rd = 7 Enraptures |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 3 Boab Babe | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 17:05 | 1st = 3 Boab Babe 2nd = 8 Tinka Bell Lombo 3rd = 11 Decndice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Spartini | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 17:04 | 1st = 7 Spartini 2nd = 16 Wildcat Strike 3rd = 1 Houlgate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 7 - 4 Miss Martika | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 16:58 | 1st = 4 Miss Martika 2nd = 2 Risk It All 3rd = 10 Straight As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 12 Sienna Diamond | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 16:55 | 1st = 12 Sienna Diamond 2nd = 5 Equitable 3rd = 2 Stirrup Cup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 7 - 3 Legginit | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 16:53 | 1st = 3 Legginit 2nd = 5 Ambergris 3rd = 6 Navaho Trail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 6 Sneaky Feet | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 16:52 | 1st = 6 Sneaky Feet 2nd = 3 Exacta Babe 3rd = 8 Bowstreet Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 3 Flying Omission | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 16:48 | 1st = 3 Flying Omission 2nd = 10 Audrey Belle 3rd = 9 Numerosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 2 Electric Bill | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 16:45 | 1st = 2 Electric Bill 2nd = 3 Dotties Gem 3rd = 5 Deepwater Flow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 17 Pride Of Poland | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 16:43 | 1st = 17 Pride Of Poland 2nd = 6 Shedaboss 3rd = 11 Desemay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 3 Aussie Crawl | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 16:38 | 1st = 3 Aussie Crawl 2nd = 4 The Runaway 3rd = 1 Distract |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 5 Surfing Madam | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 16:35 | 1st = 5 Surfing Madam 2nd = 3 Midnight Lamp 3rd = 7 Resilient |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 7 Felined | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 16:34 | 1st = 7 Felined 2nd = 8 Haboob 3rd = 6 Lady Ladette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 8 Northern Frontier | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 16:25 | 1st = 8 Northern Frontier 2nd = 4 Final Arrival 3rd = 7 Calatrava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Sorisam | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 16:24 | 1st = 4 Sorisam 2nd = 11 Kiwi Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 3 Yoshi Boy | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 16:20 | 1st = 3 Yoshi Boy 2nd = 1 One Carat 3rd = 6 Dance At Rosario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 6 - 9 Cascade Now | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 16:18 | 1st = 9 Cascade Now 2nd = 3 Chilli Deva 3rd = 1 Fille De Choisir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 6 - 1 Voice Commander | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 16:13 | 1st = 1 Voice Commander 2nd = 11 Magpie Speak 3rd = 4 Quichang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Flight Tracker | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 16:12 | 1st = 2 Flight Tracker 2nd = 4 Ebony Jack 3rd = 6 Chardonnay Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 7 Vision Of One | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 16:08 | 1st = 7 Vision Of One 2nd = 3 Bold Line 3rd = 5 Toxic Free Mallee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 2 Deans Guardian | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 16:05 | 1st = 2 Deans Guardian 2nd = 9 Albino Peachy 3rd = 6 Ambers Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 5 Miss Sanctity | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 16:04 | 1st = 5 Miss Sanctity 2nd = 6 Vivir 3rd = 4 Umanova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 3 Sutton Queen | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 15:58 | 1st = 3 Sutton Queen 2nd = 4 Yogi 3rd = 5 Kinetics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 5 Honour | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 15:56 | 1st = 5 Honour 2nd = 8 Captain Richie 3rd = 3 Showtime Addis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 1 Swan Bee | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 15:54 | 1st = 1 Swan Bee 2nd = 6 Silver Omen 3rd = 5 Idiocity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 5 Wild Viki | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 15:53 | 1st = 5 Wild Viki 2nd = 3 Seaspray Surfer 3rd = 1 Limburg Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 2 Red Letter Daze | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 15:48 | 1st = 2 Red Letter Daze 2nd = 6 Hired Gun 3rd = 3 Lord Stamford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 10 Wamboyne Warrior | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 15:45 | 1st = 10 Wamboyne Warrior 2nd = 2 Brazilian 3rd = 5 Will Prosper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Excluded | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 15:44 | 1st = 4 Excluded 2nd = 9 Condahussler 3rd = 5 Cheviot Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 8 Terry Stanley | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 15:40 | 1st = 8 Terry Stanley 2nd = 2 Matanuska 3rd = 4 True Intentions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 2 Golden Shekels | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 15:40 | 1st = 2 Golden Shekels 2nd = 5 Lady Jinx 3rd = 3 Geelong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 5 - 1 Irish High King | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 15:39 | 1st = 1 Irish High King 2nd = 7 Orientaped 3rd = 5 Club Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 8 Little Bit Fancy | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 15:37 | 1st = 8 Little Bit Fancy 2nd = 5 Withcott Warrior 3rd = 4 Ultra Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 5 - 1 Al Fataak | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 15:35 | 1st = 1 Al Fataak 2nd = 2 Possess 3rd = 7 Ali Of Dubai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 6 Butterfly Maiden | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 15:28 | 1st = 6 Butterfly Maiden 2nd = 8 Sono Piccolo 3rd = 7 Prussian Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 1 Royal Lad | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 15:26 | 1st = 1 Royal Lad 2nd = 6 Tiggerlong Baby 3rd = 8 Swan Hill Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 6 Abbajazz | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 15:24 | 1st = 6 Abbajazz 2nd = 3 Mossetarsi 3rd = 5 Western Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 7 Have A Yap | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 15:22 | 1st = 7 Have A Yap 2nd = 2 Thrilling Tale 3rd = 1 Fancy Step |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 4 Ay Dee Bee | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 15:20 | 1st = 4 Ay Dee Bee 2nd = 6 Surpassing 3rd = 1 Rollins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 6 Mini Emily | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 15:19 | 1st = 6 Mini Emily 2nd = 2 My Secret Shiraz 3rd = 5 Tania Two Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 1 Iconoclast | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 15:16 | 1st = 1 Iconoclast 2nd = 6 Ima Flirt 3rd = 4 Media Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 10 - 9 Final Touch | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 15:13 | 1st = 9 Final Touch 2nd = 6 Winensoda 3rd = 10 Flying Alibi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 6 Master Gee Gee | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 15:13 | 1st = 6 Master Gee Gee 2nd = 3 Wallis 3rd = 1 Beven Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Miss Inform | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 15:08 | 1st = 5 Miss Inform 2nd = 4 Adaptor 3rd = 3 Still Dark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 3 Arterial Way | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 15:08 | 1st = 3 Arterial Way 2nd = 9 Hit The Line 3rd = 5 Kurts President |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 6 Willee Windsor | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 15:05 | 1st = 6 Willee Windsor 2nd = 1 Bear Cub 3rd = 2 Bigtime Moe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 4 - 2 Im Bond | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 15:04 | 1st = 2 Im Bond 2nd = 5 Brinkley Boy 3rd = 6 Shes Got Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 3 Elite Strike | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 14:58 | 1st = 3 Elite Strike 2nd = 6 Limburg Hope 3rd = 8 Gruesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 4 - 7 Arianna Soul | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 14:55 | 1st = 7 Arianna Soul 2nd = 6 Ultimate Gaze 3rd = 12 Zarbolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 9 Rugged Cross | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 14:52 | 1st = 9 Rugged Cross 2nd = 1 Sienna Sun 3rd = 2 Carnley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 10 We Belong | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 14:51 | 1st = 10 We Belong 2nd = 5 Toboggan Sue 3rd = 9 Jeune Pedrille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 13 Two Times A Lady | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 14:47 | 1st = 13 Two Times A Lady 2nd = 1 Sir Stanley 3rd = 4 Libertys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 8 Decadent | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 14:44 | 1st = 8 Decadent 2nd = 6 Surfing Al 3rd = 1 Winsome Jolie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 5 Bell Thunder | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 14:43 | 1st = 5 Bell Thunder 2nd = 6 Heave Ho Heeby 3rd = 9 Double Unique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 1 Event Horizon | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 14:40 | 1st = 1 Event Horizon 2nd = 5 Sunlit Hope 3rd = 4 Big Wanalta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 5 Flirtsta | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 14:39 | 1st = 5 Flirtsta 2nd = 7 City Of London 3rd = 11 Pure Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 9 - 2 Princess Halo | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 14:36 | 1st = 2 Princess Halo 2nd = 6 The Debt Collector 3rd = 4 All My Colours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Chainlocker | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 14:35 | 1st = 4 Chainlocker 2nd = 3 Starsimp 3rd = 8 Luzambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Premier Boloney | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 14:34 | 1st = 1 Premier Boloney 2nd = 6 Rookies Girl 3rd = 3 Kings View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Big Desert | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 14:30 | 1st = 5 Big Desert 2nd = 12 Duchess Van Deurs 3rd = 6 Brief Ernest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 6 Bengineer | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 14:26 | 1st = 6 Bengineer 2nd = 1 To The Crest 3rd = 2 Winsome Achiever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 3 - 9 Sniploch | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 14:25 | 1st = 9 Sniploch 2nd = 7 Wee Mate 3rd = 1 Justonetwomany |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 5 Mendooran Lass | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 14:21 | 1st = 5 Mendooran Lass 2nd = 3 El Pinot 3rd = 6 Saint Benedict |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 3 - 3 Simmo | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 14:20 | 1st = 3 Simmo 2nd = 1 Noverre Man 3rd = 6 Adamlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 15 Heza Rebel | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 14:17 | 1st = 15 Heza Rebel 2nd = 14 Washington Lass 3rd = 12 Miss Jaycee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 3 Freeze The Moment | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 14:16 | 1st = 3 Freeze The Moment 2nd = 6 Brookton Storm 3rd = 1 Ah Oh Chongo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 5 Kennys Magic | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 14:12 | 1st = 5 Kennys Magic 2nd = 1 Incandescent 3rd = 2 Bloodhound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 4 Pyro Girl | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 14:11 | 1st = 4 Pyro Girl 2nd = 2 Romantic Ace 3rd = 5 Yeah Roger That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 3 Winsome Sky | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 14:08 | 1st = 3 Winsome Sky 2nd = 7 Austin Wild 3rd = 6 Hiccup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 10 High Mischief | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 14:08 | 1st = 10 High Mischief 2nd = 3 The Other Dragon 3rd = 5 Hussonet Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 6 Pattys Lady | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 14:05 | 1st = 6 Pattys Lady 2nd = 5 Evil Twist 3rd = 7 Tiggerlong Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 2 Esprit De Lago | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 14:04 | 1st = 2 Esprit De Lago 2nd = 10 Goose 3rd = 6 Scenic Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 8 - 3 Six Blue Monkeys | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 14:01 | 1st = 3 Six Blue Monkeys 2nd = 7 Hannah Kan 3rd = 10 And She Was |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Stir Up | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 14:00 | 1st = 4 Stir Up 2nd = 7 Werbally 3rd = 3 Southlander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 10 Christmas | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 13:55 | 1st = 10 Christmas 2nd = 9 Shoshonee 3rd = 5 Jungle Rover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 4 Elephunk | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 13:51 | 1st = 4 Elephunk 2nd = 2 Boon Dock 3rd = 6 Winsome Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 2 - 14 Lehower | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 13:50 | 1st = 14 Lehower 2nd = 15 Angelou 3rd = 6 Tontos Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 1 Wongalea Lil | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 13:46 | 1st = 1 Wongalea Lil 2nd = 8 Beach Falcon 3rd = 5 Starring Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 2 - 1 Artys Noverre | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 13:45 | 1st = 1 Artys Noverre 2nd = 12 Tallow Beach 3rd = 5 Asp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 10 Strangmead | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 13:41 | 1st = 10 Strangmead 2nd = 4 King Rodney 3rd = 8 Devils Handbag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 9 Guns n Roses | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 13:41 | 1st = 9 Guns n Roses 2nd = 1 Lulabelle Midfrew 3rd = 5 Kai Bree She |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 7 Dawn Return | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 13:37 | 1st = 7 Dawn Return 2nd = 14 Obro 3rd = 4 Angies Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 2 Punk Dino | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 13:34 | 1st = 2 Punk Dino 2nd = 4 Gold For Thys 3rd = 5 Cyclone Hooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 4 Hot Diggity | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 13:33 | 1st = 4 Hot Diggity 2nd = 6 Malavio 3rd = 11 Hey Soul Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 6 Brad Madd | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 13:31 | 1st = 6 Brad Madd 2nd = 2 Lady Fireball 3rd = 7 Dashing Dame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 6 Tiger Down Under | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 13:29 | 1st = 6 Tiger Down Under 2nd = 13 Petite Cavallo 3rd = 10 Boxochocolats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 7 - 8 Premier Lady | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 13:26 | 1st = 8 Premier Lady 2nd = 9 Tallyho Tui 3rd = 2 Onetoomany |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 7 Vevi | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 13:25 | 1st = 7 Vevi 2nd = 13 What A Life 3rd = 1 Duchess Of Arms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Fort Chauvel | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 13:20 | 1st = 5 Fort Chauvel 2nd = 11 Whos Bad 3rd = 12 Halo Dot Com |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 8 Fair Movin | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 13:16 | 1st = 8 Fair Movin 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Madz 3rd = 4 Lachlan Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 1 - 5 Worrolong Lad | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 13:15 | 1st = 5 Worrolong Lad 2nd = 11 Northern Gem 3rd = 2 Wait Forette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 3 Desirable Guy | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 13:11 | 1st = 3 Desirable Guy 2nd = 8 Macca Kelly 3rd = 7 Major Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 1 - 5 Ice Cold Crownie | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 13:10 | 1st = 5 Ice Cold Crownie 2nd = 3 Texan Son 3rd = 7 Free Giggles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 2 Commander In Chief | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 13:06 | 1st = 2 Commander In Chief 2nd = 5 Scarrymcleary 3rd = 17 Rojam Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 4 Bellas Cry | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 13:05 | 1st = 4 Bellas Cry 2nd = 1 Persona Grata 3rd = 6 Invincible Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 10 Visona Rose | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 13:00 | 1st = 10 Visona Rose 2nd = 6 Macho Cat 3rd = 7 Minfinale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 7 Play The Whistle | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 12:59 | 1st = 7 Play The Whistle 2nd = 3 Shirona 3rd = 2 Big Sams Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 8 Climate Cafe | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 12:54 | 1st = 8 Climate Cafe 2nd = 3 Squeegee 3rd = 1 Queen Stella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 10 Begabretro | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 12:50 | 1st = 10 Begabretro 2nd = 7 Speedy Ceed 3rd = 13 Gee Gees Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 6 - 3 Bankside Belle | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 12:50 | 1st = 3 Bankside Belle 2nd = 7 Dr Dee Bee 3rd = 2 Imani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 14 Tequila Queen | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 12:45 | 1st = 14 Tequila Queen 2nd = 3 Irish Gold 3rd = 11 Isityourbirthday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 3 Matildas Best | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 12:40 | 1st = 3 Matildas Best 2nd = 1 Go To Crow 3rd = 4 Aint No Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 7 French Cake | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 12:36 | 1st = 7 French Cake 2nd = 8 Batlow Bob 3rd = 4 Pantheon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 1 Mah Sish | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 12:30 | 1st = 1 Mah Sish 2nd = 5 Nothingsweetaboutme 3rd = 13 Mossdale Allan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 Socks On Fire | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 12:15 | 1st = 3 Socks On Fire 2nd = 11 Saumur 3rd = 5 Cool Gee Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 5 - 10 The Goddaughter | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 12:15 | 1st = 10 The Goddaughter 2nd = 5 Frost Bite 3rd = 8 Low Risk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 8 El Alamein | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 12:00 | 1st = 8 El Alamein 2nd = 7 Here Comes Pat 3rd = 9 Flyingboyz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 4 - 4 Kemdale | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 11:45 | 1st = 4 Kemdale 2nd = 6 Umshini Wami 3rd = 7 Calla Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 4 Itsnewstome | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 11:30 | 1st = 4 Itsnewstome 2nd = 5 Motu Racy Girl 3rd = 18 Notabadexcuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 3 - 7 Ourkooldude | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 11:15 | 1st = 7 Ourkooldude 2nd = 1 Kiwi Hussler 3rd = 2 Confused |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 7 The Silk Road | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 11:00 | 1st = 7 The Silk Road 2nd = 2 Flash Of Fire 3rd = 3 Churchill Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 2 - 9 Sylvies Dream | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 10:45 | 1st = 9 Sylvies Dream 2nd = 13 Sister Celeste 3rd = 7 Sandys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 10 Waltzing With Cullen | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 10:30 | 1st = 10 Waltzing With Cullen 2nd = 1 Rebateable 3rd = 11 Rockin Roll Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 1 - 2 Oxborough Magic | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 10:15 | 1st = 2 Oxborough Magic 2nd = 3 Coup Overbaked 3rd = 1 Lido Shuffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 7 Rockabella | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 10:05 | 1st = 7 Rockabella 2nd = 13 Johnny Tee 3rd = 3 Omega Jaccka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Scuttlebut | ||
Sun Apr 3 2011 0:47 | 1st = 4 Scuttlebut 2nd = 6 Surf A Coin 3rd = 2 Lagoon Biggles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 7 - 2 Macca Linden | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 23:56 | 1st = 2 Macca Linden 2nd = 7 Jake Of Tara 3rd = 8 Trunkey Angus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Boo Boo Bubbles | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 23:42 | 1st = 6 Boo Boo Bubbles 2nd = 1 Crazy Octane 3rd = 2 Look Twice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 6 - 2 Turbo Diesel | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 23:31 | 1st = 2 Turbo Diesel 2nd = 11 Sickle Mond 3rd = 3 Im Jasper The Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Spirit Quest | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 23:20 | 1st = 5 Spirit Quest 2nd = 2 Whitney Bomber 3rd = 3 Galba Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 5 - 3 Zenthura | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 23:06 | 1st = 3 Zenthura 2nd = 1 The Bantam 3rd = 2 Moonlight Rockhole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Pedro Monelli | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 22:58 | 1st = 7 Pedro Monelli 2nd = 6 Mogah Miss 3rd = 5 Black Snipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Kamikaze Magpie | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 22:54 | 1st = 4 Kamikaze Magpie 2nd = 3 Voodoo Tewin 3rd = 1 Five Of Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 1 Arnhem Guru | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 22:50 | 1st = 1 Arnhem Guru 2nd = 7 Hes Got Game 3rd = 2 Winklee Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Haydee Ray | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 22:46 | 1st = 3 Haydee Ray 2nd = 1 Eustace Diamond 3rd = 2 Lighting Flood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Izzy Monelli | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 22:43 | 1st = 8 Izzy Monelli 2nd = 6 Soliloquy Secret 3rd = 4 Drilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 8 Zoom Jezazz | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 22:42 | 1st = 8 Zoom Jezazz 2nd = 4 Blue Murder 3rd = 6 Elite Jewels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 8 Dyna Lowell | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 22:38 | 1st = 8 Dyna Lowell 2nd = 2 Brontes Best 3rd = 7 Dyna Morris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 4 - 3 Kissed Flush | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 22:37 | 1st = 3 Kissed Flush 2nd = 1 Trent 3rd = 8 Sir Kale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Extra Rumble | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 22:35 | 1st = 4 Extra Rumble 2nd = 3 Mr Bossy Man 3rd = 8 Champagne Shell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 3 Mr Pricklepants | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 22:30 | 1st = 3 Mr Pricklepants 2nd = 8 Sweet Time 3rd = 1 Droopys Fool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Beks Flame | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 22:28 | 1st = 1 Beks Flame 2nd = 3 Topline Tiger 3rd = 8 Patchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 9 - 6 Oceania | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 22:27 | 1st = 6 Oceania 2nd = 2 Apollorita 3rd = 1 Docda Leigh Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Cool In Blue | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 22:25 | 1st = 7 Cool In Blue 2nd = 5 Chaos Master 3rd = 8 Springvale Coops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 2 Wally Slater | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 22:22 | 1st = 2 Wally Slater 2nd = 8 How About Billy 3rd = 4 Swarte Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 3 Say Gday Lombo | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 22:17 | 1st = 3 Say Gday Lombo 2nd = 2 Thats My Scene 3rd = 1 The Black Beast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 8 Ella Patche | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 22:14 | 1st = 8 Ella Patche 2nd = 2 Money Hand 3rd = 1 Dynamic View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 He Knows Uno | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 22:11 | 1st = 3 He Knows Uno 2nd = 7 Strong Intention 3rd = 4 Chief Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 9 Flee The Area | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 22:10 | 1st = 9 Flee The Area 2nd = 2 Rumble Zone 3rd = 7 Adjustable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 Hurricane Kenzo | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 22:08 | 1st = 4 Hurricane Kenzo 2nd = 6 Gypsy Slater 3rd = 5 Runaway Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Cash Deposit | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 22:05 | 1st = 3 Cash Deposit 2nd = 4 Good Company 3rd = 8 Hurleys Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 3 - 1 Jay Factor | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 22:04 | 1st = 1 Jay Factor 2nd = 6 Cometao 3rd = 3 Bute Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 6 Beauty Secret | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 22:00 | 1st = 6 Beauty Secret 2nd = 3 Shanira 3rd = 4 Art Of Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 7 Moonshine Caddie | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 21:58 | 1st = 7 Moonshine Caddie 2nd = 2 Offsider 3rd = 8 Awesome Ody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 4 Omega Quest | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 21:57 | 1st = 4 Omega Quest 2nd = 8 Avebury Masse 3rd = 2 Chainlocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 5 Gaelic Bale | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 21:55 | 1st = 5 Gaelic Bale 2nd = 8 Dollys Hand 3rd = 1 Really Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Octane Glade | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 21:54 | 1st = 6 Octane Glade 2nd = 1 Daddy Can Run 3rd = 4 Lizs Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Bogie King | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 21:52 | 1st = 7 Bogie King 2nd = 1 Fantasia 3rd = 2 Kinga Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 5 Wongalea Lil | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 21:47 | 1st = 5 Wongalea Lil 2nd = 2 Lettucerocku 3rd = 3 Hit The Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Spiritual One | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 21:44 | 1st = 1 Spiritual One 2nd = 7 Regent Meteor 3rd = 2 Learoyd Lahrs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 New Years Punch | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 21:41 | 1st = 2 New Years Punch 2nd = 8 Allen Radnor 3rd = 6 My Niece Hannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 7 Premier Journey | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 21:38 | 1st = 7 Premier Journey 2nd = 8 American Thunder 3rd = 2 How About Gorby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Rubinate | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 21:37 | 1st = 1 Rubinate 2nd = 8 Sweet Suzanne 3rd = 5 Plug The Pipe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 3 Wheres Hannibal | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 21:35 | 1st = 3 Wheres Hannibal 2nd = 4 Iso Octane 3rd = 6 Birthday Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 8 Land Ruler | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 21:30 | 1st = 8 Land Ruler 2nd = 2 Myrniong Panorama 3rd = 3 Turbo Tate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 High Interest | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 21:28 | 1st = 3 High Interest 2nd = 4 Kinga Cam 3rd = 6 Glen Abbey Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 2 - 7 Libra Belle | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 21:27 | 1st = 7 Libra Belle 2nd = 9 The Terrorizer 3rd = 11 Racketeers Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 5 Damek | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 21:25 | 1st = 5 Damek 2nd = 6 Regent Typhoon 3rd = 8 Sultans Swing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Brahma Boy | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 21:22 | 1st = 1 Brahma Boy 2nd = 7 Robert Andrew 3rd = 8 Clay Pan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 5 Starsimp | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 21:21 | 1st = 5 Starsimp 2nd = 3 Stormpatch 3rd = 8 Tranquil Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 1 Macca Kelly | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 21:17 | 1st = 1 Macca Kelly 2nd = 9 Great Investment 3rd = 3 Major Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 2 Lavana | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 21:14 | 1st = 2 Lavana 2nd = 8 Ronray Reward 3rd = 1 Classy Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 5 Emo Appeal | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 21:11 | 1st = 5 Emo Appeal 2nd = 4 American Mcgee 3rd = 7 Run Nelson Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Knocka Knows All | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 21:08 | 1st = 2 Knocka Knows All 2nd = 8 Yowyeh 3rd = 3 Bravado Dos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Jaylei Henry | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 21:05 | 1st = 4 Jaylei Henry 2nd = 8 Winklee Weeper 3rd = 7 Powder Monkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 3 Freddy Franco | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 21:00 | 1st = 3 Freddy Franco 2nd = 4 Give Me Gold 3rd = 9 Heading North |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Grevillea Bale | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 20:58 | 1st = 2 Grevillea Bale 2nd = 5 Khumbu 3rd = 7 Jainamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 1 Cawbourne Cody | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 20:55 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Cody 2nd = 6 Dana Travis 3rd = 7 Miss Chandon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 1 - 4 Luminescence | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 20:54 | 1st = 4 Luminescence 2nd = 7 Little Angel 3rd = 2 Nanobot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 8 Gold Tiger | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 20:52 | 1st = 8 Gold Tiger 2nd = 7 Bandanna Pete 3rd = 1 King Ashy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 7 Charlie Steele | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 20:47 | 1st = 7 Charlie Steele 2nd = 6 Lord Raglan 3rd = 8 Thunder Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Call Me Harry | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 20:45 | 1st = 1 Call Me Harry 2nd = 3 Ima Hornet 3rd = 2 Ellies Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 5 Hexy Legs | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 20:44 | 1st = 5 Hexy Legs 2nd = 2 Trysty 3rd = 7 Two Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 5 Due Diligence | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 20:42 | 1st = 5 Due Diligence 2nd = 8 Pantry Pat 3rd = 4 Dins Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Mr Winkler | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 20:39 | 1st = 8 Mr Winkler 2nd = 6 Where Am I 3rd = 3 Rock Fish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 10 - 1 Babieca Noire | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 20:36 | 1st = 1 Babieca Noire 2nd = 10 Chuck The Bird 3rd = 8 Mirrannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 4 Jack The Weapon | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 20:34 | 1st = 4 Jack The Weapon 2nd = 8 Reunite 3rd = 2 Hidden Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 11 Hermione | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 20:30 | 1st = 11 Hermione 2nd = 2 Lovable Larrikin 3rd = 3 Old Warandyte Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 3 Iceman Raikkonen | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 20:28 | 1st = 3 Iceman Raikkonen 2nd = 8 Credit Cruncher 3rd = 1 Stanford Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Do That | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 20:25 | 1st = 8 Do That 2nd = 2 Abby Shiraz 3rd = 5 Mercy Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 8 Regal Onyx | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 20:22 | 1st = 8 Regal Onyx 2nd = 1 Pure Tiger 3rd = 6 Kialdu Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 6 Realexpectation | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 20:17 | 1st = 6 Realexpectation 2nd = 7 Esthers Light 3rd = 1 Prettybelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Wot Price George | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 20:15 | 1st = 3 Wot Price George 2nd = 4 Cascada Star 3rd = 6 Strictly Mambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 1 Free Pass | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 20:12 | 1st = 1 Free Pass 2nd = 3 Merroo Shiraz 3rd = 2 Allen Punts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Hayder Bale | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 20:09 | 1st = 2 Hayder Bale 2nd = 1 Scheherazade 3rd = 4 Lektra Sharp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Rococo Rocks | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 20:06 | 1st = 8 Rococo Rocks 2nd = 2 Amus 3rd = 4 Bare Essentials |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Matsangel | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 20:05 | 1st = 1 Matsangel 2nd = 5 Golden Needles 3rd = 4 Rebel Bride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 4 Texas Tealsby | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 20:02 | 1st = 4 Texas Tealsby 2nd = 7 Chanels Charm 3rd = 5 El Tiburon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 8 Sapphire Betty | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 20:00 | 1st = 8 Sapphire Betty 2nd = 1 Mr Taxman 3rd = 2 Modern Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 2 Coppaclip Inn | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 19:57 | 1st = 2 Coppaclip Inn 2nd = 1 Prince to King 3rd = 5 In The Move |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Scotty Goes Red | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 19:55 | 1st = 1 Scotty Goes Red 2nd = 2 Coco My Hero 3rd = 8 Ricky Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 5 Awesome To Excel | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 19:52 | 1st = 5 Awesome To Excel 2nd = 8 By A Thread 3rd = 4 Frost Bitten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 2 Calatrava | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 19:47 | 1st = 2 Calatrava 2nd = 1 Hamilton Gypsy 3rd = 7 No Malice Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 5 Runnin Jumpin | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 19:44 | 1st = 5 Runnin Jumpin 2nd = 1 Slipaway Willy 3rd = 2 Limburg Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Cork Harbour | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 19:41 | 1st = 1 Cork Harbour 2nd = 3 Railroad Blackie 3rd = 2 Uptown Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 4 Fast Bobby | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 19:38 | 1st = 4 Fast Bobby 2nd = 7 Hellyeah Bluey 3rd = 3 Pauls Kado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Ahana Bale | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 19:35 | 1st = 3 Ahana Bale 2nd = 8 Patton Bale 3rd = 7 Wheres Drummer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 9 Shake It Mama | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 19:30 | 1st = 9 Shake It Mama 2nd = 2 Lombo Cloud Nine 3rd = 8 Chiquita Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 5 Cool Heat | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 19:29 | 1st = 5 Cool Heat 2nd = 1 North Lad 3rd = 2 Rock Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 4 Ashlyns Choice | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 19:28 | 1st = 4 Ashlyns Choice 2nd = 6 Desolate 3rd = 5 Final Proof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Aston Elle | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 19:24 | 1st = 1 Aston Elle 2nd = 8 Special Colour 3rd = 4 New Pledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 8 Village Flirt | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 19:20 | 1st = 8 Village Flirt 2nd = 6 Backstreet Jazz 3rd = 2 Haste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 5 Western Thunder | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 19:15 | 1st = 5 Western Thunder 2nd = 7 Gentlemanscrossing 3rd = 9 Heroic Veejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Daelan Bale | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 19:12 | 1st = 1 Daelan Bale 2nd = 5 Kings Mark 3rd = 3 Gotham Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Easy Peasy | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 19:07 | 1st = 2 Easy Peasy 2nd = 7 Barn Dancer 3rd = 8 Limburg Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 2 Dimaggio | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 19:03 | 1st = 2 Dimaggio 2nd = 5 Gunna Get Ya 3rd = 8 Salegreys Barry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 6 Jackson Grant | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 18:58 | 1st = 6 Jackson Grant 2nd = 5 Altivo 3rd = 7 Mybilly Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 6 Tinysaurus | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 18:54 | 1st = 6 Tinysaurus 2nd = 1 Grand Canyon 3rd = 5 Sudden Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 4 Cambalara | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 18:53 | 1st = 4 Cambalara 2nd = 7 Skip To The Moon 3rd = 3 Head Spinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 5 Im A Happy Girl | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 18:49 | 1st = 5 Im A Happy Girl 2nd = 7 Bemboka Ace 3rd = 9 Never Walk Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Mr Van | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 18:46 | 1st = 8 Mr Van 2nd = 7 Finest Result 3rd = 1 Luvia Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 6 Highly Toxic | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 18:42 | 1st = 6 Highly Toxic 2nd = 5 Lomondside Lass 3rd = 3 Megems Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 4 Lonesome Sunrise | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 18:37 | 1st = 4 Lonesome Sunrise 2nd = 8 Brindle Rebel 3rd = 5 Six Fa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 10 Elegant Image | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 18:32 | 1st = 10 Elegant Image 2nd = 6 Our Flash Girl 3rd = 13 Stoned I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 4 Maddys Jet | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 18:29 | 1st = 4 Maddys Jet 2nd = 3 Chief Austin 3rd = 1 Tricksy Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 5 Kiwa Bar | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 18:23 | 1st = 5 Kiwa Bar 2nd = 3 Nyleeta 3rd = 8 Classic Beach Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 9 Hobbits Gamble | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 18:21 | 1st = 9 Hobbits Gamble 2nd = 8 Talent Code 3rd = 6 Lucas Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 1 River Hi | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 18:20 | 1st = 1 River Hi 2nd = 8 Jimmy Bamboo 3rd = 3 Queue Jumper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 6 Its Girl Power | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 18:14 | 1st = 6 Its Girl Power 2nd = 10 Justa Working Guy 3rd = 11 Courage Tells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Apache Man | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 18:11 | 1st = 5 Apache Man 2nd = 7 Flash Drive 3rd = 3 Greta Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 9 Breaking Dawn | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 18:07 | 1st = 9 Breaking Dawn 2nd = 6 Frankscall 3rd = 7 Musical Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 6 Savant | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 18:04 | 1st = 6 Savant 2nd = 8 Blue Violets 3rd = 7 Dora Mint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 9 Shreksdonkey | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 17:59 | 1st = 9 Shreksdonkey 2nd = 4 Longwoods 3rd = 7 Spiderman Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 9 Walhalla Dreamgirl | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 17:55 | 1st = 9 Walhalla Dreamgirl 2nd = 2 We Love Lucy 3rd = 7 Mister Manhattan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 8 Our Crown Law | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 17:50 | 1st = 8 Our Crown Law 2nd = 1 Jock Wallace 3rd = 2 Partyboycharlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Pedros Mobile | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 17:48 | 1st = 1 Pedros Mobile 2nd = 5 Ronchi 3rd = 4 Diaz Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 6 Norsqui | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 17:46 | 1st = 6 Norsqui 2nd = 12 Clan Mcleod 3rd = 8 True Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 3 Rocket Point | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 17:44 | 1st = 3 Rocket Point 2nd = 2 Te Mata Debbie 3rd = 6 Heighington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 8 Gunnas Rule | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 17:39 | 1st = 8 Gunnas Rule 2nd = 11 Frisky Risky Rita 3rd = 1 Macy Lila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 13 Strong Mountain | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 17:35 | 1st = 13 Strong Mountain 2nd = 8 The Mongoose 3rd = 1 Simphorian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Shiraz Point | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 17:32 | 1st = 8 Shiraz Point 2nd = 2 Sir Pedro 3rd = 1 Resilient |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 5 Dont Say Boo | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 17:28 | 1st = 5 Dont Say Boo 2nd = 12 System Six 3rd = 10 A True Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 5 Sanfe | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 17:25 | 1st = 5 Sanfe 2nd = 7 Cyclone To Excel 3rd = 2 Myalla Mystic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 2 Jenzajet | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 17:20 | 1st = 2 Jenzajet 2nd = 8 Glees Jasper 3rd = 6 Courageous Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 11 Classic Cameo | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 17:17 | 1st = 11 Classic Cameo 2nd = 14 Monte Bella 3rd = 9 Zoned In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 7 Cody Keeping | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 17:16 | 1st = 7 Cody Keeping 2nd = 4 Droopys Heart 3rd = 1 Nooda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 8 Rapid Response | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 17:12 | 1st = 8 Rapid Response 2nd = 3 Statures Idol 3rd = 6 All Our Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Huey Houdine | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 17:09 | 1st = 6 Huey Houdine 2nd = 2 Excel Like Power 3rd = 7 Kreuzer On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 1 Get Quoted | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 17:04 | 1st = 1 Get Quoted 2nd = 6 Saffron Bond 3rd = 4 Barneys Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 10 - 9 Wotavugot | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 17:00 | 1st = 9 Wotavugot 2nd = 13 Dunarunner 3rd = 2 Miracle Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 5 Talaspring | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 16:59 | 1st = 5 Talaspring 2nd = 4 Toulouse Lautrec 3rd = 2 Flying Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 7 Mrs Onassis | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 16:55 | 1st = 7 Mrs Onassis 2nd = 5 Double Unique 3rd = 9 Tohaveandtohold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Fitzy | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 16:52 | 1st = 4 Fitzy 2nd = 2 Gramps 3rd = 1 Dry Dock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 5 Supercool Mel | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 16:51 | 1st = 5 Supercool Mel 2nd = 6 Paddy Keeping 3rd = 8 Rumjungle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 4 Knight Fury | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 16:48 | 1st = 4 Knight Fury 2nd = 7 Wheels Of Fire 3rd = 5 Ambers Kingdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 4 Robbo | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 16:45 | 1st = 4 Robbo 2nd = 3 Atlantic Queen 3rd = 1 El Camino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 6 Mindseye | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 16:40 | 1st = 6 Mindseye 2nd = 1 Bonnies So Good 3rd = 4 Just A Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 6 Bonneglenfield | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 16:37 | 1st = 6 Bonneglenfield 2nd = 14 Acamar 3rd = 9 Sensational News |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 7 Hesthe Village Dancer | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 16:32 | 1st = 7 Hesthe Village Dancer 2nd = 6 Flite Ruler 3rd = 2 Aceattack Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 9 - 6 Four Starzzz Flash | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 16:32 | 1st = 6 Four Starzzz Flash 2nd = 7 Alchemy 3rd = 2 Galatos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Time Matters | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 16:29 | 1st = 1 Time Matters 2nd = 2 Blackeyed Callan 3rd = 6 Speedy Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 1 Mister Riddle | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 16:28 | 1st = 1 Mister Riddle 2nd = 3 Cheato 3rd = 8 Evening Swill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 6 Ironbark Rebel | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 16:24 | 1st = 6 Ironbark Rebel 2nd = 5 French Cuisine 3rd = 1 Blue Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 6 Live N Reality | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 16:19 | 1st = 6 Live N Reality 2nd = 5 Kiwi Joe 3rd = 10 Im Oni Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 4 Palasport | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 16:15 | 1st = 4 Palasport 2nd = 1 Popnae 3rd = 3 Halfametreshort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Kid Otmar | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 16:12 | 1st = 4 Kid Otmar 2nd = 8 Rugged Path 3rd = 10 Big Stud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 7 Snow Mel | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 16:11 | 1st = 7 Snow Mel 2nd = 6 Twinkles Best 3rd = 9 Elite Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 4 Prince Ted | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 16:08 | 1st = 4 Prince Ted 2nd = 1 Red Mercedes 3rd = 12 Walk In Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 5 High Profile | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 16:05 | 1st = 5 High Profile 2nd = 7 Bumby Johnson 3rd = 1 Joshs Conquest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 8 - 5 Artiface | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 16:02 | 1st = 5 Artiface 2nd = 6 Boogiestom 3rd = 7 Mornings Calling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 3 Majestic Me | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 16:00 | 1st = 3 Majestic Me 2nd = 6 Speriamo 3rd = 4 Melton Miss Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 10 Paris Memory | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 15:57 | 1st = 10 Paris Memory 2nd = 3 Arnoux 3rd = 9 Salamander Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 2 Paua To Confuse | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 15:56 | 1st = 2 Paua To Confuse 2nd = 1 Rubal Noon 3rd = 7 Joie De Vivre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 1 Snukered | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 15:52 | 1st = 1 Snukered 2nd = 2 Diamond Albert 3rd = 8 The Golden Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Tapestry Lace | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 15:48 | 1st = 6 Tapestry Lace 2nd = 1 Bago Star 3rd = 3 Nobles Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 4 Thunder Drum | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 15:47 | 1st = 4 Thunder Drum 2nd = 2 Abellas Casey 3rd = 1 Diesel Roc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 2 Jack Hinton | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 15:42 | 1st = 2 Jack Hinton 2nd = 6 Pete Of Pan 3rd = 8 Camsplace Dexter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 1 Petticoat General | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 15:37 | 1st = 1 Petticoat General 2nd = 2 Henriette 3rd = 6 Savannahs Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 6 Wheres Humma | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 15:36 | 1st = 6 Wheres Humma 2nd = 8 Rubyrene 3rd = 7 Razor Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 2 Iconoclast | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 15:30 | 1st = 2 Iconoclast 2nd = 5 Lower The Bar 3rd = 1 Disco Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 1 Melton Sotera | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 15:25 | 1st = 1 Melton Sotera 2nd = 4 George Sloy 3rd = 3 Torpedo Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 7 - 11 Paramount Geegee | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 15:25 | 1st = 11 Paramount Geegee 2nd = 8 King Kenny 3rd = 1 Contador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 1 Ice Eyes | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 15:22 | 1st = 1 Ice Eyes 2nd = 5 Turtle Keeping 3rd = 6 Darren Char Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 2 Bellantina | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 15:20 | 1st = 2 Bellantina 2nd = 3 Queen Delight 3rd = 1 God Help Her |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 4 Glenhuggard | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 15:15 | 1st = 4 Glenhuggard 2nd = 8 Shezaheza 3rd = 1 Top Odds Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 4 Crazy Lane | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 15:12 | 1st = 4 Crazy Lane 2nd = 5 New York Hustle 3rd = 1 Lillys Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 6 Strapperama | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 15:07 | 1st = 6 Strapperama 2nd = 7 Shes Commando 3rd = 1 Umgawa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 1 Riding To Win | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 15:02 | 1st = 1 Riding To Win 2nd = 3 Emporacat 3rd = 11 Without Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 6 Jessica Meggs | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 15:01 | 1st = 6 Jessica Meggs 2nd = 4 Hot Sal 3rd = 3 Kingies Peard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 10 Forever Special | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 14:55 | 1st = 10 Forever Special 2nd = 3 Andraczke 3rd = 12 Rubys A Flirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 1 Wallumbilla | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 14:50 | 1st = 1 Wallumbilla 2nd = 6 Able Jasper 3rd = 10 Jazzabout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 6 - 12 Deadly Affair | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 14:50 | 1st = 12 Deadly Affair 2nd = 16 My Mei 3rd = 11 Meads Quaff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 2 Hanadarko | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 14:48 | 1st = 2 Hanadarko 2nd = 5 Gold Rush Pete 3rd = 4 Kinetica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 12 Madam Redoute | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 14:45 | 1st = 12 Madam Redoute 2nd = 11 Fashion 3rd = 2 Just Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 Yes We Can | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 14:40 | 1st = 6 Yes We Can 2nd = 3 Lifes Venture 3rd = 2 Vomo Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 7 Gazmick Linda | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 14:37 | 1st = 7 Gazmick Linda 2nd = 5 Big Marky 3rd = 8 Go Anthony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 4 Specificus | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 14:32 | 1st = 4 Specificus 2nd = 10 Arjays Diamond 3rd = 7 Citrus Surge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 6 Rozehill Pepper | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 14:30 | 1st = 6 Rozehill Pepper 2nd = 3 Mambo Magic 3rd = 2 Find Them Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 1 High Finance | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 14:27 | 1st = 1 High Finance 2nd = 9 Nitroson 3rd = 5 Liberals Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 6 Tom The Mock | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 14:19 | 1st = 6 Tom The Mock 2nd = 4 Wait 3rd = 8 Scootin James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 5 Our Grecian King | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 14:15 | 1st = 5 Our Grecian King 2nd = 9 Fairground 3rd = 4 Highview Zen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 5 - 14 Machtavish | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 14:15 | 1st = 14 Machtavish 2nd = 2 Mr Murdoch 3rd = 3 Mirthful Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 7 Giveway Bodell | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 14:13 | 1st = 7 Giveway Bodell 2nd = 1 Arcadia Enforcer 3rd = 8 Campaspe Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 1 Fine Dina | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 14:10 | 1st = 1 Fine Dina 2nd = 3 Gotta Have Faith 3rd = 6 Paramour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 2 Regal Ruler | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 14:05 | 1st = 2 Regal Ruler 2nd = 7 Ransomed 3rd = 14 Waiana Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 Hozatfora Sundon | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 14:05 | 1st = 7 Hozatfora Sundon 2nd = 3 Duchenne 3rd = 8 Im Tina Turner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 3 Local Branch | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 14:02 | 1st = 3 Local Branch 2nd = 5 Marys Roosters 3rd = 7 Patsy Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 5 Mossdale Gabby | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 13:57 | 1st = 5 Mossdale Gabby 2nd = 1 Another President 3rd = 4 Juke Kartel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 6 Heretica | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 13:56 | 1st = 6 Heretica 2nd = 3 Lektra Lass 3rd = 8 Cals Cadet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 7 Miss Opulence | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 13:52 | 1st = 7 Miss Opulence 2nd = 2 Daline 3rd = 6 Lailie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 4 - 13 The Silk Road | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 13:47 | 1st = 13 The Silk Road 2nd = 5 Maravu Haley 3rd = 4 Tara Toplady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 6 Parlo | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 13:40 | 1st = 6 Parlo 2nd = 7 Politicalquickstep 3rd = 8 Ellyhaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 4 Redline Davis | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 13:39 | 1st = 4 Redline Davis 2nd = 8 Navajo Puzzle 3rd = 1 Ravishing Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 4 Egos Good | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 13:35 | 1st = 4 Egos Good 2nd = 3 Sound King 3rd = 7 Colonial Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 4 Figure Again | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 13:30 | 1st = 4 Figure Again 2nd = 2 Hoddiggidy 3rd = 8 Little Singa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 2 Yankee Eyes | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 13:30 | 1st = 2 Yankee Eyes 2nd = 1 Billy Phelps 3rd = 6 Teasing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 8 Cheeky Damian | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 13:19 | 1st = 8 Cheeky Damian 2nd = 6 Itz A Blueboy 3rd = 4 Cheeky Chops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 1 French Charge | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 13:17 | 1st = 1 French Charge 2nd = 2 Heuriger 3rd = 8 Noire Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 3 - 14 All Shook Up | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 13:12 | 1st = 14 All Shook Up 2nd = 2 Duke Of The Moment 3rd = 10 Sixty Plus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 5 Pedros Life | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 13:02 | 1st = 5 Pedros Life 2nd = 3 Variance 3rd = 4 Electric Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 5 Star Salute | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 13:00 | 1st = 5 Star Salute 2nd = 6 Tully Costa 3rd = 1 Encoded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 6 Wyban Angel | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 12:55 | 1st = 6 Wyban Angel 2nd = 4 Valderama 3rd = 1 Rollo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 2 - 7 Sentebale | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 12:37 | 1st = 7 Sentebale 2nd = 15 No Mans Land 3rd = 2 Mccloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 1 Eyeball | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 12:20 | 1st = 1 Eyeball 2nd = 12 Black N Blue 3rd = 5 Top Of The Stretch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 1 - 2 Arabess | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 12:02 | 1st = 2 Arabess 2nd = 8 Larix 3rd = 10 Jinja Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 4 Wilbur | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 11:45 | 1st = 4 Wilbur 2nd = 3 Kohi Road 3rd = 6 Edison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 9 Miss Ana | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 11:10 | 1st = 9 Miss Ana 2nd = 5 Zeina Royale 3rd = 3 Call Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 5 Alentejo | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 10:35 | 1st = 5 Alentejo 2nd = 6 Lizzies Girl 3rd = 1 Lawrence Of Arabia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 7 So Divine | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 10:00 | 1st = 7 So Divine 2nd = 2 Mr Metro 3rd = 3 Hunter Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 2 Jay Jays Flame | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 0:55 | 1st = 2 Jay Jays Flame 2nd = 8 Rip It Up 3rd = 1 Pure Macs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 2 Gigolo Boy | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 0:37 | 1st = 2 Gigolo Boy 2nd = 8 Flushed Away 3rd = 3 Im Exciting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 7 Surf Revolution | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 0:22 | 1st = 7 Surf Revolution 2nd = 1 Real Blitz 3rd = 5 Kuta Coyote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Mini Emily | ||
Thu Mar 3 2011 0:05 | 1st = 2 Mini Emily 2nd = 4 You Betcha 3rd = 8 Lano Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Sooky Puss | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 23:57 | 1st = 6 Sooky Puss 2nd = 2 Superb Desire 3rd = 1 Goin Okee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Freeway Ryder | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 23:42 | 1st = 6 Freeway Ryder 2nd = 1 Runaway Rhythm 3rd = 2 Ned The Barber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Whitney Bomber | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 23:25 | 1st = 6 Whitney Bomber 2nd = 8 Sparky Terra 3rd = 7 Flying Kanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Tyrannize | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 23:09 | 1st = 3 Tyrannize 2nd = 7 Gunga Din 3rd = 2 Black Mandagery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Isadel | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 22:54 | 1st = 6 Isadel 2nd = 1 Giggling 3rd = 2 Champagne Shell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Paddy Lawlor | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 22:53 | 1st = 6 Paddy Lawlor 2nd = 7 West Coast 3rd = 2 Mineola Mateao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 1 Dr Ralf | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 22:50 | 1st = 1 Dr Ralf 2nd = 8 Ginger Jet 3rd = 3 Hidden Words |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 7 Katies Conquest | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 22:49 | 1st = 7 Katies Conquest 2nd = 8 Robbo 3rd = 5 Apalousa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Its A Thought | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 22:46 | 1st = 1 Its A Thought 2nd = 5 Kings Mark 3rd = 8 Mr Mavross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 5 Blue Murder | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 22:40 | 1st = 5 Blue Murder 2nd = 2 Viva Be Bear 3rd = 6 Prince Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Scheherazade | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 22:38 | 1st = 2 Scheherazade 2nd = 1 Come On Luann 3rd = 4 Limburg Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Bos Flyer | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 22:35 | 1st = 1 Bos Flyer 2nd = 6 Razor Back 3rd = 2 Beaver Nugget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Unmagical | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 22:34 | 1st = 8 Unmagical 2nd = 5 Once Tee 3rd = 7 Power Ban |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 5 Tinysaurus | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 22:31 | 1st = 5 Tinysaurus 2nd = 7 Savant 3rd = 3 Black Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Awesome Pedro | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 22:30 | 1st = 1 Awesome Pedro 2nd = 8 Buni Always Wins 3rd = 5 Winklee Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 7 Yakuza | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 22:27 | 1st = 7 Yakuza 2nd = 8 Im Mark Antony 3rd = 6 Waiona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Fraseri Bale | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 22:24 | 1st = 1 Fraseri Bale 2nd = 7 Arissa 3rd = 2 Jacob Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 8 Jaydan Dawn | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 22:22 | 1st = 8 Jaydan Dawn 2nd = 5 Elite Jewels 3rd = 1 Elite Looking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 6 Wongawilli Wala | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 22:14 | 1st = 6 Wongawilli Wala 2nd = 5 Don Chendo 3rd = 2 Zeros Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Chasing Thieves | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 22:13 | 1st = 2 Chasing Thieves 2nd = 3 Pedro Monelli 3rd = 6 Piano Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Franklin Style | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 22:11 | 1st = 1 Franklin Style 2nd = 3 Elite Blue Size 3rd = 2 Outa Credit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 6 Headmaster | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 22:08 | 1st = 6 Headmaster 2nd = 2 Create Magic 3rd = 8 Glitzy Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 3 Vladimir Bale | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 22:07 | 1st = 3 Vladimir Bale 2nd = 9 Johns Dream 3rd = 5 Pirate Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Stimulate | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 22:05 | 1st = 2 Stimulate 2nd = 3 Dance Gaga 3rd = 1 Caleb Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 3 Soho Hermes | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 22:00 | 1st = 3 Soho Hermes 2nd = 2 Jus Get The Cheque 3rd = 6 Elite Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 1 Weona Banquet | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 21:58 | 1st = 1 Weona Banquet 2nd = 4 Che Ching 3rd = 3 Kid Troubles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Ledaro Holly | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 21:57 | 1st = 1 Ledaro Holly 2nd = 3 Octane Glade 3rd = 4 Daddy Can Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 5 Blosss Benson | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 21:55 | 1st = 5 Blosss Benson 2nd = 8 Red Lesta 3rd = 2 Black Imposer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Too Foolish | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 21:52 | 1st = 8 Too Foolish 2nd = 10 Sandow 3rd = 3 Awesome Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 4 Pearl Stride | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 21:47 | 1st = 4 Pearl Stride 2nd = 1 Ebony Shannon 3rd = 8 Western Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 2 Barneys Lee | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 21:46 | 1st = 2 Barneys Lee 2nd = 1 Ten Bandannas 3rd = 8 My Third Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Fox Farm | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 21:44 | 1st = 2 Fox Farm 2nd = 8 Shanghai Cruise 3rd = 1 Winklee Brooke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Kalden Mayhem | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 21:41 | 1st = 2 Kalden Mayhem 2nd = 4 Sargent Trigga 3rd = 7 Wikena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Around A Buck | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 21:40 | 1st = 1 Around A Buck 2nd = 2 Sweet Romance 3rd = 4 Sweet Suzanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 8 Dodge Challenger | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 21:38 | 1st = 8 Dodge Challenger 2nd = 6 Bellarine 3rd = 2 All About Franky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 3 Radley Bale | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 21:35 | 1st = 3 Radley Bale 2nd = 5 Enry Walt 3rd = 2 Geisha Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 9 Heza Panamach | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 21:30 | 1st = 9 Heza Panamach 2nd = 7 Indigo Bay 3rd = 3 Macterra Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Do That | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 21:28 | 1st = 8 Do That 2nd = 9 Kamikaze Magpie 3rd = 4 Track Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Eagle Eye | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 21:25 | 1st = 1 Eagle Eye 2nd = 2 Mythical Flyer 3rd = 7 Kialdu Donna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 5 My Very Own | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 21:24 | 1st = 5 My Very Own 2nd = 7 Isle Of Time 3rd = 1 Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Cool In Blue | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 21:22 | 1st = 8 Cool In Blue 2nd = 3 Tameika Bale 3rd = 4 Jainamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Lacy Shannon | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 21:17 | 1st = 3 Lacy Shannon 2nd = 11 Jen Aich 3rd = 10 Sunrise Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 8 Mr Meana | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 21:14 | 1st = 8 Mr Meana 2nd = 5 Make It Play 3rd = 2 Sophias Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 No Justice | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 21:11 | 1st = 1 No Justice 2nd = 2 Star Diamond 3rd = 3 Cest La Vie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Proven Kruize | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 21:08 | 1st = 1 Proven Kruize 2nd = 8 Tomahawk Lad 3rd = 7 Falcon Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 7 Jay Brown | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 21:05 | 1st = 7 Jay Brown 2nd = 5 Forever Ago 3rd = 8 Winklee Weeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 7 Imposing Jett | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 21:04 | 1st = 7 Imposing Jett 2nd = 4 Sudden Splash 3rd = 1 Turbo Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 4 Unsinkable Boxer | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 21:00 | 1st = 4 Unsinkable Boxer 2nd = 7 Extricate 3rd = 3 Secret Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Lara Allen | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 20:58 | 1st = 3 Lara Allen 2nd = 4 Arnalda Bale 3rd = 2 Omega Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 2 Kingsbrae Jane | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 20:55 | 1st = 2 Kingsbrae Jane 2nd = 4 Bit Classy 3rd = 1 Bee Jays Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 4 Mamie Bale | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 20:52 | 1st = 4 Mamie Bale 2nd = 8 Barney Stinson 3rd = 2 American Mcgee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Artesian Princess | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 20:47 | 1st = 2 Artesian Princess 2nd = 1 Zara Rose 3rd = 5 Tulhurst Eden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Tizza Token | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 20:45 | 1st = 2 Tizza Token 2nd = 5 Crystalization 3rd = 3 Thats Twitchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 7 Abira | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 20:42 | 1st = 7 Abira 2nd = 4 Keiths Memory 3rd = 1 Whitneys Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 3 November Tribute | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 20:41 | 1st = 3 November Tribute 2nd = 1 Mallaig Mighty 3rd = 2 Crazy Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Cascada Star | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 20:39 | 1st = 6 Cascada Star 2nd = 2 Big Daddys Gift 3rd = 8 Salubrious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 4 Undercover Lizzy | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 20:36 | 1st = 4 Undercover Lizzy 2nd = 7 Stanton Warrior 3rd = 5 Zoelene Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 6 Travel Bug Miss | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 20:34 | 1st = 6 Travel Bug Miss 2nd = 3 Ashlyns Choice 3rd = 1 Beauella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 1 Dalmont Charli | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 20:30 | 1st = 1 Dalmont Charli 2nd = 3 Winnies Central 3rd = 5 Trumpeter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 8 Dyna Forte | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 20:28 | 1st = 8 Dyna Forte 2nd = 2 Cooper Bale 3rd = 6 Sandhog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 High On Love | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 20:25 | 1st = 3 High On Love 2nd = 4 Lorralai 3rd = 5 Berkele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Bamm Alam | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 20:22 | 1st = 2 Bamm Alam 2nd = 8 Millions Lomar 3rd = 4 Harrison George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 2 Cool Gift | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 20:21 | 1st = 2 Cool Gift 2nd = 1 November Hoodlum 3rd = 6 Cyclone To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 8 Slick Bromac | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 20:17 | 1st = 8 Slick Bromac 2nd = 1 Foolish Kiss 3rd = 9 Honky Tonk Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Middleton Point | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 20:15 | 1st = 2 Middleton Point 2nd = 6 Cyril 3rd = 8 Dali Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 3 Rambling Gypsy | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 20:12 | 1st = 3 Rambling Gypsy 2nd = 1 Ocean Foam 3rd = 8 Magic Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 7 World Of Dreams | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 20:10 | 1st = 7 World Of Dreams 2nd = 8 Sixpence 3rd = 5 Numero Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Leo Wabbit | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 20:09 | 1st = 1 Leo Wabbit 2nd = 3 Penski Illusion 3rd = 6 Jeramiah Johnson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Leading Rival | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 20:06 | 1st = 2 Leading Rival 2nd = 4 Yes Master 3rd = 5 Jordos Pushbike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 6 Road To Rock | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 20:02 | 1st = 6 Road To Rock 3rd = 1 Ringtripleowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 2 Soldier Boy | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 20:02 | 1st = 2 Soldier Boy 3rd = 1 Ringtripleowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 7 Buckle Up Dozer | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 20:00 | 1st = 7 Buckle Up Dozer 2nd = 2 Amarula 3rd = 1 Queen Tahlia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 2 Army Miss | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 19:57 | 1st = 2 Army Miss 2nd = 6 Jomatesi 3rd = 7 Aquatic King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 7 Heighington | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 19:56 | 1st = 7 Heighington 2nd = 1 Krazy Fraz 3rd = 3 Knocka Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Rock Fish | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 19:55 | 1st = 7 Rock Fish 2nd = 2 Grevillea Bale 3rd = 6 Kito Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 7 Sue Benny | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 19:52 | 1st = 7 Sue Benny 2nd = 5 Swarte Pete 3rd = 8 How About Gorby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Patches Ohoulihan | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 19:47 | 1st = 2 Patches Ohoulihan 2nd = 8 Our Laughalot 3rd = 10 Regal Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 7 Mystic Apple | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 19:44 | 1st = 7 Mystic Apple 2nd = 2 Delawney Street 3rd = 1 Marmion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Diego Garcia | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 19:41 | 1st = 3 Diego Garcia 2nd = 8 Kya Rose Hi 3rd = 9 Cav Here |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 6 Bunnys Gem | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 19:40 | 1st = 6 Bunnys Gem 2nd = 14 Oto Invasion 3rd = 7 Subritzky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 Modern Deal | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 19:38 | 1st = 2 Modern Deal 2nd = 7 Serinas Magic 3rd = 1 Jacks Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 7 Gundal | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 19:37 | 1st = 7 Gundal 2nd = 8 Swooping Hawk 3rd = 4 Richy Wright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Chucky Choda | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 19:35 | 1st = 4 Chucky Choda 2nd = 1 Uno Blackjack 3rd = 3 Gotham Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 2 Redcourt Belle | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 19:30 | 1st = 2 Redcourt Belle 2nd = 12 Leda Mcnally 3rd = 3 Lush Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 8 Good Thing | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 19:28 | 1st = 8 Good Thing 2nd = 2 Hes A Winner 3rd = 4 Roger Ramjet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 7 Wheres Freeman | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 19:24 | 1st = 7 Wheres Freeman 2nd = 4 Sante Fe Siyan 3rd = 5 Bonegilla Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 6 The Trojan | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 19:20 | 1st = 6 The Trojan 2nd = 4 Haste 3rd = 7 Its Time To Shop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 6 Bronze Seeker | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 19:15 | 1st = 6 Bronze Seeker 2nd = 2 Mareta 3rd = 1 Jackpot Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 9 Lucky Ella | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 19:15 | 1st = 9 Lucky Ella 2nd = 6 Thewesternbelle 3rd = 7 True To His Word |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Ollaxon | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 19:12 | 1st = 7 Ollaxon 2nd = 8 Patton Bale 3rd = 6 Pink Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Raya Riot | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 19:07 | 1st = 2 Raya Riot 2nd = 1 Budgie Lass 3rd = 8 Sweet Stephi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 1 Makemcry Maori | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 18:58 | 1st = 1 Makemcry Maori 2nd = 8 Bil Truscott 3rd = 2 Amiri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Screaman Seaman | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 18:50 | 1st = 2 Screaman Seaman 2nd = 8 President Valdes 3rd = 4 Essayist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 2 Chardanae | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 18:45 | 1st = 2 Chardanae 2nd = 10 Greg Brydon 3rd = 7 Ultimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 2 Verissimo | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 18:40 | 1st = 2 Verissimo 2nd = 8 Star Beau 3rd = 5 Prisons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 1 Its Dutch Courage | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 18:33 | 1st = 1 Its Dutch Courage 2nd = 4 Sugarland 3rd = 5 Nickle Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 Stetson Azul | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 18:27 | 1st = 3 Stetson Azul 2nd = 2 Punk Warrior 3rd = 1 Swift Linda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 5 Paces For Aces | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 18:21 | 1st = 5 Paces For Aces 2nd = 11 Tu Presto 3rd = 7 Canucalypso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 9 Lightning Magic | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 18:14 | 1st = 9 Lightning Magic 2nd = 3 Miysis 3rd = 1 Remington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Walter Bale | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 18:09 | 1st = 8 Walter Bale 2nd = 7 Roxys Flame 3rd = 1 Narrator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 8 Stealth Cat | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 18:05 | 1st = 8 Stealth Cat 2nd = 13 Ihtsadame 3rd = 1 Ragtrader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 9 Dilinger One | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 18:00 | 1st = 9 Dilinger One 2nd = 5 Cobbity Sam 3rd = 3 Melton Big Gunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 9 Pollards Vision | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 17:52 | 1st = 9 Pollards Vision 2nd = 7 Hamilton Gypsy 3rd = 5 Silvagni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Wild Viki | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 17:49 | 1st = 1 Wild Viki 2nd = 2 Mozza 3rd = 6 Arvos Gotcha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 1 Freestyler | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 17:39 | 1st = 1 Freestyler 2nd = 4 Mctaggart 3rd = 3 Leica Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 7 - 6 Cool And Casual | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 17:37 | 1st = 6 Cool And Casual 2nd = 9 Chief Inanga 3rd = 11 Jetshawjoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 12 Cool Flyer | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 17:34 | 1st = 12 Cool Flyer 2nd = 10 Summer Duck Wood 3rd = 7 Shadow Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Vapour Shaker | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 17:31 | 1st = 3 Vapour Shaker 2nd = 6 Titans Elite 3rd = 2 Blackeyed Callan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 16 Zoetomtaya | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 17:27 | 1st = 16 Zoetomtaya 2nd = 1 Dont Say Boo 3rd = 11 Ladysea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 5 Kelso Kid | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 17:20 | 1st = 5 Kelso Kid 2nd = 8 Machas Royce 3rd = 6 Spread The Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 12 Ski Esprit | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 17:18 | 1st = 12 Ski Esprit 2nd = 6 Panic Button 3rd = 5 Morossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 7 Jessica Cloud | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 17:12 | 1st = 7 Jessica Cloud 2nd = 1 Boston Legal 3rd = 8 Rolmeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 1 The Actress | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 17:10 | 1st = 1 The Actress 2nd = 9 Anzac Parade 3rd = 6 Saucy Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Cruisys Lorian | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 17:09 | 1st = 6 Cruisys Lorian 2nd = 2 Spanish Siyan 3rd = 7 Falun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 1 Mjala Fourche | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 17:07 | 1st = 1 Mjala Fourche 2nd = 8 Siam Jack 3rd = 2 Gordon Ghekko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 6 - 12 Newgate | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 16:57 | 1st = 12 Newgate 2nd = 11 Bought On Looks 3rd = 4 Azaranka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 6 Morning Swim | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 16:54 | 1st = 6 Morning Swim 2nd = 2 Eagle Rock 3rd = 8 Hock It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Catalina Girl | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 16:51 | 1st = 8 Catalina Girl 2nd = 5 Dyna Callina 3rd = 6 Oh Where |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 2 Rich Character | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 16:50 | 1st = 2 Rich Character 2nd = 8 Bokarm Storm 3rd = 3 Lyndan Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 11 Lovabruchill | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 16:47 | 1st = 11 Lovabruchill 2nd = 3 Chanify 3rd = 6 Rockafella Skunk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 2 Zingara | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 16:45 | 1st = 2 Zingara 2nd = 1 Kotare Casino 3rd = 4 Mcamber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 4 Rollon Rollon | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 16:40 | 1st = 4 Rollon Rollon 2nd = 6 Cowboy Casanova 3rd = 2 Western Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 3 My Michelle | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 16:39 | 1st = 3 My Michelle 2nd = 10 Elite Ajay 3rd = 4 Nose Around |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Owners Priority | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 16:38 | 1st = 3 Owners Priority 2nd = 1 Hindsight 3rd = 7 Pingus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 7 Flyin Ferrari | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 16:32 | 1st = 7 Flyin Ferrari 2nd = 4 Cloudy Beach 3rd = 8 Centennial Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Tapestry Lace | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 16:29 | 1st = 6 Tapestry Lace 2nd = 8 Janets Amazon 3rd = 2 Miss Vee Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 6 Aretha Trick | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 16:28 | 1st = 6 Aretha Trick 2nd = 5 Mrs Slocombe 3rd = 7 Mascara Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 2 Oto Invasion | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 16:20 | 1st = 2 Oto Invasion 2nd = 6 Jimmys Girl 3rd = 7 Phoebe Gladiator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 6 Jimmys Girl | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 16:20 | 1st = 6 Jimmys Girl 2nd = 2 Oto Invasion 3rd = 7 Phoebe Gladiator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 5 - 7 Gem Of Reibey | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 16:17 | 1st = 7 Gem Of Reibey 2nd = 12 Aleppo Heiress 3rd = 1 Allamerican Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 9 Pinza | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 16:16 | 1st = 9 Pinza 2nd = 7 Simply Kiddo 3rd = 4 Heretica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 3 Grey Thunder | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 16:14 | 1st = 3 Grey Thunder 2nd = 1 Foreign News 3rd = 6 Thebigiam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Arvos Carismo | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 16:11 | 1st = 6 Arvos Carismo 2nd = 4 Variance 3rd = 1 Boys Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 7 Rich Debate | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 16:10 | 1st = 7 Rich Debate 2nd = 2 Key Rail 3rd = 1 Only Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 11 Mirrannon | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 16:07 | 1st = 11 Mirrannon 2nd = 13 The Deliverer 3rd = 15 Bearchat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 4 Red Hare | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 16:00 | 1st = 4 Red Hare 2nd = 3 Fairground 3rd = 5 Mountain Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 6 Texas King | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 15:58 | 1st = 6 Texas King 2nd = 1 Full Circle 3rd = 7 Belron Cath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 9 Flying Hula | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 15:58 | 1st = 9 Flying Hula 2nd = 5 Our Serena 3rd = 11 Unchain My Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 6 Baccarat | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 15:52 | 1st = 6 Baccarat 2nd = 9 Santerra 3rd = 4 Mister T |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 7 Racetrack Power | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 15:52 | 1st = 7 Racetrack Power 2nd = 9 El Pinot 3rd = 8 Brazilian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Dyna Zacker | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 15:49 | 1st = 8 Dyna Zacker 2nd = 1 Sharp Eyes 3rd = 7 Star Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 3 Uptown Diva | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 15:47 | 1st = 3 Uptown Diva 2nd = 2 Shalana Magic 3rd = 4 Bond James Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 4 - 7 We Dare To Dream | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 15:40 | 1st = 7 We Dare To Dream 2nd = 2 Starpicket Osti 3rd = 8 Ay Tee Em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 2 Tuxedo | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 15:35 | 1st = 2 Tuxedo 2nd = 5 Moreover 3rd = 4 Live And Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 7 Four Across | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 15:33 | 1st = 7 Four Across 2nd = 8 Black Mountain 3rd = 1 Schwartz Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 Allentown | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 15:25 | 1st = 1 Allentown 2nd = 6 Jasper Kroka 3rd = 4 Destiny Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 9 Model To Nite | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 15:23 | 1st = 9 Model To Nite 2nd = 5 Takeonefortheteam 3rd = 1 Anudjawun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 2 Hy Brumby | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 15:22 | 1st = 2 Hy Brumby 2nd = 1 Max Result 3rd = 3 Flashing Drake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 8 Indelonghall | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 15:15 | 1st = 8 Indelonghall 2nd = 7 Sports Alive 3rd = 3 Stoneridge Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 7 Strawberry Rose | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 15:14 | 1st = 7 Strawberry Rose 2nd = 6 Lucky Break 3rd = 2 Miss Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 3 - 4 Modern Slippa | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 15:05 | 1st = 4 Modern Slippa 2nd = 10 Giggling Girl 3rd = 11 Did It Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 9 Perplexing Cloud | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 15:04 | 1st = 9 Perplexing Cloud 2nd = 4 Petie Pie 3rd = 5 Joy Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 1 Lautrec | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 15:00 | 1st = 1 Lautrec 2nd = 3 Shoot Through 3rd = 7 Oscarmania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 3 Chimichanga | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 14:55 | 1st = 3 Chimichanga 2nd = 5 Iroquois Miss 3rd = 7 Mizzy Maldini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 3 Talorem | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 14:50 | 1st = 3 Talorem 2nd = 6 Lancer Loch 3rd = 2 President Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 1 Bonny Lyndan | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 14:47 | 1st = 1 Bonny Lyndan 2nd = 8 North Coast 3rd = 5 What About Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Mystical Bond | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 14:45 | 1st = 5 Mystical Bond 2nd = 6 Viscera 3rd = 3 Gold Clooney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 3 Blissfulicious | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 14:40 | 1st = 3 Blissfulicious 2nd = 1 Briocoss 3rd = 9 Jasmine Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 4 Balotelli | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 14:37 | 1st = 4 Balotelli 2nd = 2 Cassies Kid 3rd = 8 Honest Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 2 - 3 Jingling Silver | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 14:30 | 1st = 3 Jingling Silver 2nd = 4 Tsonga 3rd = 12 Mundaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 7 Adios Queen | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 14:27 | 1st = 7 Adios Queen 2nd = 1 Lil Bit Sweeter 3rd = 2 Blue Nurse Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 12 Iron Lace | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 14:25 | 1st = 12 Iron Lace 2nd = 7 Youth Fighters 3rd = 1 Cheeky Leceeky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 8 - 7 Mr OCeirin | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 14:20 | 1st = 7 Mr OCeirin 2nd = 4 Happy Drumming 3rd = 12 Pop Ya Belt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 Biscuit Barrel | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 14:17 | 1st = 7 Biscuit Barrel 2nd = 2 Chelsea Gail 3rd = 1 Northern Gunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Lohengrin | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 14:12 | 1st = 6 Lohengrin 2nd = 1 Domesky 3rd = 3 Izanagi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 1 Nmack Beach | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 14:05 | 1st = 1 Nmack Beach 2nd = 7 Daddys Dollars 3rd = 3 Hit The Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 1 Just The Phantom | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 14:04 | 1st = 1 Just The Phantom 2nd = 5 Story To Tell 3rd = 7 How De Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 4 Lava Girl | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 13:59 | 1st = 4 Lava Girl 2nd = 5 Princess Fuser 3rd = 3 Golden Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 1 - 4 Deejayell | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 13:55 | 1st = 4 Deejayell 2nd = 3 Sporty Miss 3rd = 5 Kojaks Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 6 Virginia Hill | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 13:50 | 1st = 6 Virginia Hill 2nd = 8 Traffic 3rd = 9 Mega Jewels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 7 - 6 Reve De Victoire | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 13:45 | 1st = 6 Reve De Victoire 2nd = 5 Dancing Dee 3rd = 2 Mr Charlie Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Hips Dont Lie | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 13:39 | 1st = 8 Hips Dont Lie 2nd = 3 Elite Madam 3rd = 6 Giveway Bodell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Ervbefel | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 13:37 | 1st = 2 Ervbefel 2nd = 6 Not On Monday 3rd = 7 Peninsula Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 1 Miss Illinois | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 13:30 | 1st = 1 Miss Illinois 2nd = 4 Forty Seven Gems 3rd = 2 Major Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 2 Wheres Bindi | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 13:22 | 1st = 2 Wheres Bindi 2nd = 7 No More Bizz 3rd = 6 Prince Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 8 Genki Moochi | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 13:15 | 1st = 8 Genki Moochi 2nd = 11 My Destiny 3rd = 1 Campinas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 6 - 5 Rio Nugget | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 13:10 | 1st = 5 Rio Nugget 2nd = 9 Tristans Choice 3rd = 3 La Muchacha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 7 Crown Towers | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 13:05 | 1st = 7 Crown Towers 2nd = 1 Finely Cut 3rd = 2 Onya Orca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Natural Attraction | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 13:02 | 1st = 3 Natural Attraction 2nd = 2 El Blazing Time 3rd = 4 Tee Off Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 5 - 7 Mclaren | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 12:35 | 1st = 7 Mclaren 2nd = 3 Lawrence Of Arabia 3rd = 12 Karaka Jubilee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 4 - 1 Miss Annaliese | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 12:00 | 1st = 1 Miss Annaliese 2nd = 8 Tiptoes 3rd = 5 Ofille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 3 - 6 Sneijder | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 11:25 | 1st = 6 Sneijder 2nd = 7 Bobby 3rd = 8 Stormpatrol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 2 - 15 I Gotta Feeling | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 10:50 | 1st = 15 I Gotta Feeling 2nd = 1 Secret Service 3rd = 10 My OReilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 1 - 2 The Muffin Man | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 10:15 | 1st = 2 The Muffin Man 2nd = 7 Savont 3rd = 8 Curtain Raiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Alpine Way | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 0:47 | 1st = 1 Alpine Way 2nd = 6 Alarm Radar 3rd = 8 Mali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 5 Lady Ashby | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 0:32 | 1st = 5 Lady Ashby 2nd = 8 Toon Flyer 3rd = 1 Mogah Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 5 Lady Vine | ||
Thu Feb 3 2011 0:15 | 1st = 5 Lady Vine 2nd = 8 Sir Slurpalot 3rd = 1 Midori Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 8 Maxziva | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 22:45 | 1st = 8 Maxziva 2nd = 4 Kreuzer Murphy 3rd = 10 Zoltina Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Bogie King | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 22:40 | 1st = 8 Bogie King 2nd = 3 Super Soprano 3rd = 2 Bush Walker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 1 Colma | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 22:34 | 1st = 1 Colma 2nd = 2 Double Whammy 3rd = 8 Deadly Ernest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 4 Invictus Venessa | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 22:28 | 1st = 4 Invictus Venessa 2nd = 1 Arvos Levi 3rd = 3 Invictus Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Watch Me Burn | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 22:22 | 1st = 1 Watch Me Burn 2nd = 7 Heza Wild One 3rd = 3 Arapaho Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 7 Hellyeah Fox | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 22:16 | 1st = 7 Hellyeah Fox 2nd = 5 Chow Down 3rd = 6 Stylish Bernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 8 Loathsome | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 22:10 | 1st = 8 Loathsome 2nd = 7 Katsidis 3rd = 1 Icesolator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 7 Hot Terrain | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 22:06 | 1st = 7 Hot Terrain 2nd = 1 Axeman 3rd = 8 Jalyn Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Boot Strings | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 22:02 | 1st = 1 Boot Strings 2nd = 4 Hillcrest Gwen 3rd = 2 Kingsbrae Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Nine Darter | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 21:58 | 1st = 2 Nine Darter 2nd = 1 Arizona King 3rd = 6 Nobodys Puppet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 8 Lil Miss Ivy | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 21:55 | 1st = 8 Lil Miss Ivy 2nd = 5 Browns Beach 3rd = 9 Luis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 9 Majic Mireeka | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 21:52 | 1st = 9 Majic Mireeka 2nd = 1 Superior Speed 3rd = 8 He Aint Heavy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 1 High Earner | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 21:49 | 1st = 1 High Earner 2nd = 6 Bramley 3rd = 8 Badja Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Classic Bliss | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 21:44 | 1st = 6 Classic Bliss 2nd = 5 Fulsome 3rd = 2 Exotic Shirley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Georges Memory | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 21:42 | 1st = 7 Georges Memory 2nd = 3 Fantasy Web 3rd = 1 Techno Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 3 Im A Fencer | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 21:38 | 1st = 3 Im A Fencer 2nd = 2 Trendy Moss 3rd = 6 Wheres Ned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Tarot Bale | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 21:34 | 1st = 1 Tarot Bale 2nd = 3 Stomping Bear 3rd = 6 Good Night Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 3 Brimary Prince | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 21:30 | 1st = 3 Brimary Prince 2nd = 1 Callamac Kid 3rd = 6 Janitor Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 Gold Heritage | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 21:27 | 1st = 7 Gold Heritage 2nd = 8 Vee Best Vane 3rd = 3 Up And Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Lorralai | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 21:24 | 1st = 8 Lorralai 2nd = 1 Crystalization 3rd = 3 Doyen Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Regal Onyx | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 21:21 | 1st = 1 Regal Onyx 2nd = 2 Perfect Socks 3rd = 5 Bashys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 9 Kidinacandyshop | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 21:16 | 1st = 9 Kidinacandyshop 2nd = 5 From Day One 3rd = 3 Frankie Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 6 Seldom Quoted | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 21:14 | 1st = 6 Seldom Quoted 2nd = 7 Long Gully Will 3rd = 5 Mad Raptor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 4 Stanford Bale | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 21:10 | 1st = 4 Stanford Bale 2nd = 7 Windsor Bale 3rd = 1 November Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Finbar Mccool | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 21:06 | 1st = 2 Finbar Mccool 2nd = 4 Tombstone Jack 3rd = 9 Naveed Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Tuxedo Chuck | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 21:02 | 1st = 2 Tuxedo Chuck 2nd = 5 Restless Style 3rd = 3 Berkele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 4 Eagle Eye | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 20:59 | 1st = 4 Eagle Eye 2nd = 2 Fisherman 3rd = 5 Fine Display |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 4 Yuengling | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 20:56 | 1st = 4 Yuengling 2nd = 6 Gypsy Spy 3rd = 1 Eustace Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 3 Greta Bale | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 20:53 | 1st = 3 Greta Bale 2nd = 8 Riddle Bale 3rd = 7 Glen Walters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 11 Naked Island | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 20:49 | 1st = 11 Naked Island 2nd = 3 Rip N Burn 3rd = 4 Blood Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 8 Black Saharrah | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 20:47 | 1st = 8 Black Saharrah 2nd = 6 Black Viking 3rd = 7 Star Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Bos Flyer | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 20:44 | 1st = 1 Bos Flyer 2nd = 2 Cav Whiz 3rd = 7 Beilpajah Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 6 Lukes A Missile | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 20:41 | 1st = 6 Lukes A Missile 2nd = 5 Montagu Jan 3rd = 7 Just Jet Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 12 Leica Jet | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 20:38 | 1st = 12 Leica Jet 2nd = 2 Miss Planchet 3rd = 16 Special Project |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Silent Pedro | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 20:34 | 1st = 1 Silent Pedro 2nd = 4 Emerley Charmer 3rd = 8 Dyna Vito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 1 Casino Fun | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 20:31 | 1st = 1 Casino Fun 2nd = 6 Radley Bale 3rd = 8 November Tribute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 Full Noise | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 20:28 | 1st = 5 Full Noise 2nd = 7 Bremerton Bale 3rd = 3 Pure Stealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 9 Rip Beware | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 20:25 | 1st = 9 Rip Beware 2nd = 4 Beer Is Better 3rd = 7 Bold Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 9 No Matter What | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 20:20 | 1st = 9 No Matter What 2nd = 5 Talk To The Hand 3rd = 10 Gentle Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Kialdu Anna | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 20:18 | 1st = 2 Kialdu Anna 2nd = 1 Harrison George 3rd = 3 Hellyeah Xena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 7 Tizza Lady | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 20:15 | 1st = 7 Tizza Lady 2nd = 2 Max Da Muss 3rd = 4 Bank On Robin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 7 Baluga Boy | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 20:12 | 1st = 7 Baluga Boy 2nd = 1 Hes So Shy 3rd = 2 Spring Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Smoke Home | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 20:09 | 1st = 3 Smoke Home 2nd = 6 Timbo 3rd = 5 Kinka Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Five Pennies | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 20:06 | 1st = 3 Five Pennies 2nd = 2 Marshall Star 3rd = 1 Go Peta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 12 Temuka | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 20:03 | 1st = 12 Temuka 2nd = 7 Potsie 3rd = 5 Zediking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 4 Puddle Fish | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 20:00 | 1st = 4 Puddle Fish 2nd = 5 How Many Times 3rd = 3 Jenmar Status |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 8 Classic Excuse | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 19:57 | 1st = 8 Classic Excuse 2nd = 2 Reality Star 3rd = 5 Patton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Bunny Lebowski | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 19:52 | 1st = 6 Bunny Lebowski 2nd = 11 Dancethenightaway 3rd = 5 Rose Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 3 Gripen Bale | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 19:50 | 1st = 3 Gripen Bale 2nd = 8 Shadow King 3rd = 5 Pulp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Catch Up Sunday | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 19:46 | 1st = 8 Catch Up Sunday 2nd = 6 Shereen Bale 3rd = 7 Shaiane Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Black Candy | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 19:43 | 1st = 6 Black Candy 2nd = 1 Beilpajah Fire 3rd = 7 Romantica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 7 Clydes Angel | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 19:40 | 1st = 7 Clydes Angel 2nd = 3 Wheres Hauky 3rd = 9 Brumby Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 5 Criterion | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 19:37 | 1st = 5 Criterion 2nd = 7 Magic Castle 3rd = 1 Sunshine Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 7 Rapid River | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 19:34 | 1st = 7 Rapid River 2nd = 5 Daff The Dill 3rd = 4 Furious Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 9 November Poppy | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 19:31 | 1st = 9 November Poppy 2nd = 4 Prince Diablo 3rd = 8 Im The One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 1 All Fury | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 19:28 | 1st = 1 All Fury 2nd = 3 Changing Lanes 3rd = 12 Carlton Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Fantasia | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 19:25 | 1st = 5 Fantasia 2nd = 1 Groober 3rd = 7 Noaki Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Prime Prospect | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 19:20 | 1st = 3 Prime Prospect 2nd = 4 Becky Cee 3rd = 6 Mazarahti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Thred The Needle | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 19:17 | 1st = 8 Thred The Needle 2nd = 6 Allen Dorm 3rd = 5 Star Scream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 3 Cobolco Bandito | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 19:14 | 1st = 3 Cobolco Bandito 2nd = 7 Marcus Blue 3rd = 1 Cash By Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 7 Fashion Leader | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 19:11 | 1st = 7 Fashion Leader 2nd = 4 Geetees Mistake 3rd = 5 Sue Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 8 Chrissy Nicks | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 19:08 | 1st = 8 Chrissy Nicks 2nd = 6 Outcome 3rd = 3 Yowyeh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 2 Dana Busta | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 19:04 | 1st = 2 Dana Busta 2nd = 5 Things Change 3rd = 6 Cool All Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 Zalis Girl | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 19:00 | 1st = 3 Zalis Girl 2nd = 4 Midnight Kist 3rd = 7 Cool Solution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Military Precision | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 18:55 | 1st = 7 Military Precision 2nd = 8 Apollo Flame 3rd = 4 Trappers Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 3 Coleraine Miss | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 18:52 | 1st = 3 Coleraine Miss 2nd = 6 Hilldene Hope 3rd = 4 Daisy Barrio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 18 Capricious Lad | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 18:48 | 1st = 18 Capricious Lad 2nd = 13 Saezuri 3rd = 8 Hussation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 1 Spring Mitten | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 18:43 | 1st = 1 Spring Mitten 2nd = 7 Mike Larry 3rd = 3 Red And Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 3 Delightful Bond | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 18:37 | 1st = 3 Delightful Bond 2nd = 2 More Bubbles 3rd = 6 Bowled Him |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 1 Emma Frost | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 18:33 | 1st = 1 Emma Frost 2nd = 3 Breckenridge 3rd = 5 Rookies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 1 Ebony Eraser | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 18:27 | 1st = 1 Ebony Eraser 2nd = 8 Punk Plasma 3rd = 7 Shae Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 9 Lucksonmyside | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 18:21 | 1st = 9 Lucksonmyside 2nd = 1 Family Interest 3rd = 11 A Chance Taken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 8 Leprechaun Daisy | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 18:18 | 1st = 8 Leprechaun Daisy 2nd = 2 Blazing Chaos 3rd = 1 Mepunga Leeza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 10 Malaika | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 18:13 | 1st = 10 Malaika 2nd = 6 General Tomas 3rd = 4 I Am Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Hitman Sandow | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 18:07 | 1st = 3 Hitman Sandow 2nd = 7 Carcoar Kurt 3rd = 1 Your Show Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 3 Hot Ginger Bread | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 18:00 | 1st = 3 Hot Ginger Bread 2nd = 7 Nougat Legacy 3rd = 1 Launchinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 Good Boys | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 17:55 | 1st = 6 Good Boys 2nd = 1 Snukered 3rd = 7 Tiberius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 7 Elle Majesty | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 17:50 | 1st = 7 Elle Majesty 2nd = 13 Inch Ahead 3rd = 14 Kalbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 6 Tollmax | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 17:47 | 1st = 6 Tollmax 2nd = 2 Jacobite Sword 3rd = 7 Lochinvar Jag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 1 Cierto Segura | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 17:44 | 1st = 1 Cierto Segura 2nd = 3 Caiseal 3rd = 4 Curraghmore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Elite Lombo | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 17:41 | 1st = 1 Elite Lombo 2nd = 5 Henlin Hoover 3rd = 2 Vincent Chase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 10 Jacks On The Rocks | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 17:40 | 1st = 10 Jacks On The Rocks 2nd = 7 Letmeadam 3rd = 5 Making History |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 4 Highly Toxic | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 17:38 | 1st = 4 Highly Toxic 2nd = 6 Western Standard 3rd = 7 Full Fuel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 11 Blowtorch | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 17:34 | 1st = 11 Blowtorch 2nd = 9 Incoming Flight 3rd = 10 My Flying Scot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 8 - 7 St Benny | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 17:31 | 1st = 7 St Benny 2nd = 5 Uncle Ben 3rd = 3 Peekay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 4 Best Player | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 17:28 | 1st = 4 Best Player 2nd = 1 Little Lucia 3rd = 5 Cody Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 2 Greywinds Dodge | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 17:22 | 1st = 2 Greywinds Dodge 2nd = 3 Reynards King 3rd = 4 Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 1 My Chemical Romance | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 17:18 | 1st = 1 My Chemical Romance 2nd = 2 Hawaii Five O 3rd = 9 Smooth Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 7 - 9 In Gods Time | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 17:15 | 1st = 9 In Gods Time 2nd = 15 Helena Girl 3rd = 2 Cinnamon Sticks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 11 - 12 Powder Creek | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 17:12 | 1st = 12 Powder Creek 2nd = 2 Postmaster Bay 3rd = 4 Dont Ask |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 1 Captain Sonador | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 17:10 | 1st = 1 Captain Sonador 2nd = 13 Steel Lips 3rd = 2 Phelan Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Lika Whisper | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 17:07 | 1st = 3 Lika Whisper 2nd = 2 Laurel Ayres 3rd = 1 Milly Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 9 Astrophe | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 17:06 | 1st = 9 Astrophe 2nd = 1 Anvils A Coaster 3rd = 7 Em Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 3 Dynamo Jack | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 17:04 | 1st = 3 Dynamo Jack 2nd = 2 Duxagain 3rd = 6 Cheeky Chocolate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Talk The Talk | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 17:01 | 1st = 1 Talk The Talk 2nd = 3 Beautiful Noise 3rd = 2 Lektra Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 1 Barabas | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 17:00 | 1st = 1 Barabas 2nd = 2 Raise The Hand 3rd = 4 Diligent Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 9 The Factor | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 16:58 | 1st = 9 The Factor 2nd = 12 Cruel Mistress 3rd = 1 The Puzzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 2 Landscapeartist | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 16:54 | 1st = 2 Landscapeartist 2nd = 10 Room With A View 3rd = 8 Pocket Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 7 - 9 Ilringya | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 16:51 | 1st = 9 Ilringya 2nd = 2 Sebony 3rd = 1 Voice Commander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 7 Crazy Sexy Cool | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 16:50 | 1st = 7 Crazy Sexy Cool 2nd = 8 Arvos Vixen 3rd = 1 Tayler Mines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 7 Rigoletto | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 16:48 | 1st = 7 Rigoletto 2nd = 6 My Boy Jason 3rd = 4 Sneak Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 4 Wheres Demonica | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 16:42 | 1st = 4 Wheres Demonica 2nd = 2 Laras Rock 3rd = 7 Six Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 10 - 8 Typhoon Warning | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 16:42 | 1st = 8 Typhoon Warning 2nd = 4 Oxborough Magic 3rd = 5 Au Naturel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 8 Charlotte Brew | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 16:38 | 1st = 8 Charlotte Brew 2nd = 3 The Twilightdancer 3rd = 1 Feels Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Melton Axeman | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 16:37 | 1st = 7 Melton Axeman 2nd = 3 City Pulse 3rd = 11 Maywyn Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 6 - 5 Harkaway | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 16:35 | 1st = 5 Harkaway 2nd = 4 Bondarchuk 3rd = 2 Wealthy Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 15 Mount Kosciuszko | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 16:30 | 1st = 15 Mount Kosciuszko 2nd = 7 Aladdin Shadow 3rd = 14 Smart n Strong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Burrawonga Joy | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 16:29 | 1st = 2 Burrawonga Joy 2nd = 9 Mothers Delight 3rd = 5 White Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Money Muncher | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 16:27 | 1st = 2 Money Muncher 2nd = 4 Lifes A Breeze 3rd = 7 Angels Sing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 8 Rosas Quest | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 16:24 | 1st = 8 Rosas Quest 2nd = 7 Vegas Lights 3rd = 5 Shimmera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 5 Autoamerican | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 16:21 | 1st = 5 Autoamerican 2nd = 9 Spotty Wotty 3rd = 2 How Things |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Powershift | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 16:20 | 1st = 1 Powershift 2nd = 9 Point Of Impact 3rd = 5 Young Marmion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 10 Packaging | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 16:18 | 1st = 10 Packaging 2nd = 13 Asti Matique 3rd = 8 Rio Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 2 Lifes Destiny | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 16:14 | 1st = 2 Lifes Destiny 3rd = 8 Torado Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 9 Skies On Fire | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 16:14 | 1st = 9 Skies On Fire 3rd = 8 Torado Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 6 - 4 Super Choice | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 16:11 | 1st = 4 Super Choice 2nd = 5 Outside 3rd = 9 Grager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 9 - 2 River Haze | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 16:10 | 1st = 2 River Haze 2nd = 9 Honora Flynn 3rd = 16 Tap Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 6 Mosella Flyer | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 16:08 | 1st = 6 Mosella Flyer 2nd = 5 Elite Hero 3rd = 7 Princess Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Fuel Pump | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 16:07 | 1st = 8 Fuel Pump 2nd = 7 Hello Hotlips 3rd = 4 Lea Lea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 2 Dino Ferrari | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 16:02 | 1st = 2 Dino Ferrari 2nd = 1 Canyenero 3rd = 5 Lektra Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Somoya | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 16:01 | 1st = 8 Somoya 2nd = 5 Mister Muscle 3rd = 4 Justaregularguy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 5 Sheezallattitude | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 15:58 | 1st = 5 Sheezallattitude 2nd = 4 Vertigal 3rd = 1 Shes Turnin Heads |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 5 - 4 Reassert | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 15:55 | 1st = 4 Reassert 2nd = 5 Tuerong Flyer 3rd = 9 Pimpernel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 10 Lombo Hot Shot | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 15:54 | 1st = 10 Lombo Hot Shot 2nd = 3 Im Looking For Luck 3rd = 7 Spirit Of Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 4 Caledonian Gold | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 15:51 | 1st = 4 Caledonian Gold 2nd = 11 Skating On Ice 3rd = 6 Toey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Thames Race 10 - 5 Carniva Boy | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 15:50 | 1st = 5 Carniva Boy 2nd = 9 Darby Shaw 3rd = 3 Whitby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Runaway Ralfy | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 15:48 | 1st = 3 Runaway Ralfy 2nd = 7 Classic Me 3rd = 9 Proven Lush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 2 Afairgo | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 15:47 | 1st = 2 Afairgo 2nd = 7 Phil A Mint 3rd = 8 Fuselage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 5 Prima Vista | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 15:43 | 1st = 5 Prima Vista 2nd = 10 Striped Cat 3rd = 6 Yarra Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 1 Grins Rendition | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 15:39 | 1st = 1 Grins Rendition 2nd = 6 Kingussie 3rd = 5 The Delirama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 8 - 7 Inferno | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 15:38 | 1st = 7 Inferno 2nd = 4 Chase The Sun 3rd = 5 Fellini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 5 - 2 Worpali | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 15:35 | 1st = 2 Worpali 2nd = 5 Bengello 3rd = 1 Sensational Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Shimmer Of Gold | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 15:32 | 1st = 8 Shimmer Of Gold 2nd = 1 Shreksdonkey 3rd = 9 Act Of Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Kynans Express | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 15:24 | 1st = 8 Kynans Express 2nd = 4 Burrawonga Brett 3rd = 6 Champagne Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 Beach Master | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 15:24 | 1st = 7 Beach Master 2nd = 2 Mccarron 3rd = 1 Brioso Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 4 - 2 King Diamond | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 15:20 | 1st = 2 King Diamond 2nd = 7 Kincaple 3rd = 3 Baron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Ridenuwin | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 15:19 | 1st = 1 Ridenuwin 2nd = 2 Raider Robin 3rd = 9 Tony Dreaver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 7 Brave The Way | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 15:15 | 1st = 7 Brave The Way 2nd = 6 American Gangster 3rd = 8 Charter Boat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Thames Race 9 - 9 Hot In Black | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 15:15 | 1st = 9 Hot In Black 2nd = 2 Posavina 3rd = 10 Payback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 3 No Attendance | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 15:10 | 1st = 3 No Attendance 2nd = 10 The Academy 3rd = 2 Mustsee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 6 Sushi Sushi | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 15:04 | 1st = 6 Sushi Sushi 2nd = 9 Cullen Bromac 3rd = 7 Our Buller Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 7 - 10 Carefree | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 15:03 | 1st = 10 Carefree 2nd = 4 Basilica 3rd = 11 River Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Proven Bee Bee | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 15:01 | 1st = 8 Proven Bee Bee 2nd = 7 Latifi Jiam 3rd = 6 Infuriation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 4 - 2 Curata Time | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 15:00 | 1st = 2 Curata Time 2nd = 3 Sir Peppercorn 3rd = 6 Little Miss Voodoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 9 Village Maestro | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 14:56 | 1st = 9 Village Maestro 2nd = 10 Vinnies Adventure 3rd = 2 Brother Ken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 1 Wotattitude | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 14:49 | 1st = 1 Wotattitude 2nd = 7 Count The Chips 3rd = 2 Tribal Colours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 3 - 7 Threebytwo | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 14:45 | 1st = 7 Threebytwo 2nd = 4 Sickle 3rd = 1 Population |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 10 Boom Land | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 14:44 | 1st = 10 Boom Land 2nd = 4 No Machn Around 3rd = 1 Supersonic Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 12 Secret Pleasure | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 14:40 | 1st = 12 Secret Pleasure 2nd = 13 Stream Of Light 3rd = 9 Mackenzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Thames Race 8 - 1 Shi Kin Fly | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 14:40 | 1st = 1 Shi Kin Fly 2nd = 8 Allcash 3rd = 3 Regal Governor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Onya Splash | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 14:37 | 1st = 1 Onya Splash 2nd = 6 Platani 3rd = 2 Hotlips Cutie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 3 Double Your Money | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 14:35 | 1st = 3 Double Your Money 2nd = 1 Dangerous Edition 3rd = 9 Dont Get Me Rong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 9 Joeannas Boy | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 14:29 | 1st = 9 Joeannas Boy 2nd = 10 Eisenhower 3rd = 3 Champagne Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 6 - 5 Sound Decision | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 14:28 | 1st = 5 Sound Decision 2nd = 16 Winensoda 3rd = 11 Sandys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 3 - 10 Chase The Dame | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 14:25 | 1st = 10 Chase The Dame 2nd = 2 High Density 3rd = 8 Organic Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 The Simple Life | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 14:23 | 1st = 2 The Simple Life 2nd = 3 Freedom Eyre 3rd = 4 Halfa Karats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Zena Bale | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 14:21 | 1st = 6 Zena Bale 2nd = 7 Kid Otmar 3rd = 5 Seize the Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 2 - 5 Dubawi Gold | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 14:10 | 1st = 5 Dubawi Gold 2nd = 9 Elusive King 3rd = 6 Bell Trees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 10 Orion Star | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 14:09 | 1st = 10 Orion Star 2nd = 5 Dontlaughatme 3rd = 4 Inexchange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Thames Race 7 - 4 Mr Clooney | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 14:05 | 1st = 4 Mr Clooney 2nd = 2 Thenames Bruce 3rd = 9 Belindas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 12 Thefifthhole | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 14:05 | 1st = 12 Thefifthhole 2nd = 5 Epic 3rd = 1 Moicheia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 1 Midnight At Ascot | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 14:00 | 1st = 1 Midnight At Ascot 2nd = 5 Picasin 3rd = 2 Emilys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 10 Carlow Queen | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 13:59 | 1st = 10 Carlow Queen 2nd = 7 Miss Bunker 3rd = 3 Wheres My Pie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 1 Jacks Majority | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 13:54 | 1st = 1 Jacks Majority 2nd = 5 Christian Cross 3rd = 3 Everydaysagooday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 5 - 15 Milo | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 13:53 | 1st = 15 Milo 2nd = 9 Livana 3rd = 5 What A Find |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 2 - 3 Bay Prince | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 13:50 | 1st = 3 Bay Prince 2nd = 4 Jondarborg 3rd = 2 Bennys Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Dealt The Ace | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 13:47 | 1st = 5 Dealt The Ace 2nd = 10 Une De Mai 3rd = 2 Rocky Melton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 9 Dodgey Stu | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 13:39 | 1st = 9 Dodgey Stu 2nd = 2 Sharon Shiraz 3rd = 3 Lucky Im Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 1 - 6 Absolute Joy | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 13:35 | 1st = 6 Absolute Joy 2nd = 2 Apennine 3rd = 5 La Siroque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 3 Herecomes The Cat | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 13:34 | 1st = 3 Herecomes The Cat 2nd = 7 Dixies Wagon 3rd = 12 Santa Barbra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 1 Strap Theory | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 13:30 | 1st = 1 Strap Theory 2nd = 5 Castle Express 3rd = 6 If It Can It Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Thames Race 6 - 12 Cool Radiance | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 13:30 | 1st = 12 Cool Radiance 2nd = 2 Star of Kings 3rd = 8 Sateka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Hendo | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 13:21 | 1st = 1 Hendo 2nd = 9 Octagon 3rd = 10 Miss Angelene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 5 Ophirs Dream | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 13:19 | 1st = 5 Ophirs Dream 2nd = 6 Kamwood Pete 3rd = 3 Jordylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 4 - 4 Draconic | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 13:17 | 1st = 4 Draconic 2nd = 7 Just Us 3rd = 1 Relampago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 1 - 13 Thunderali | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 13:15 | 1st = 13 Thunderali 2nd = 5 Amarli 3rd = 2 Marazion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Dee Jays Chip | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 13:12 | 1st = 8 Dee Jays Chip 2nd = 6 Ima Thrill Seeker 3rd = 7 Our Auzzie Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Saldivar | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 13:04 | 1st = 5 Saldivar 2nd = 4 Ohokas Artsplace 3rd = 2 Massarua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Clare Jean | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 12:58 | 1st = 3 Clare Jean 2nd = 4 Charlie Tornado 3rd = 2 Tazzie Gazzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Thames Race 5 - 9 Lady Pompallier | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 12:54 | 1st = 9 Lady Pompallier 2nd = 5 The Dow Jones 3rd = 10 Awesome Ransom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 3 - 2 Neko | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 12:41 | 1st = 2 Neko 2nd = 5 Tielle 3rd = 10 Whata Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Thames Race 4 - 3 Clever Dix | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 12:18 | 1st = 3 Clever Dix 2nd = 2 Mr Toogood 3rd = 6 Aterballetto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 2 - 10 Seths Blessed | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 12:05 | 1st = 10 Seths Blessed 2nd = 3 Whodunnit 3rd = 2 Gufi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Thames Race 3 - 5 Ebony Dream | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 11:42 | 1st = 5 Ebony Dream 2nd = 8 Viva Roma 3rd = 7 Courier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 1 - 5 Anzac Star | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 11:27 | 1st = 5 Anzac Star 2nd = 4 The Jester 3rd = 7 Avoid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Thames Race 2 - 4 Ernesto | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 11:06 | 1st = 4 Ernesto 2nd = 11 Summers Pride 3rd = 9 Mums Apparition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Thames Race 1 - 7 San Leonardo | ||
Mon Jan 3 2011 10:30 | 1st = 7 San Leonardo 2nd = 1 Rodgerthecabinboy 3rd = 4 Essential |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000