Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Rubys A Dreama | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 23:57 | 1st = 3 Rubys A Dreama 2nd = 4 Light Years Away 3rd = 8 Tegu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Goin Trippin | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 23:42 | 1st = 5 Goin Trippin 2nd = 6 Octilly Girl 3rd = 3 Liquigas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 5 Shattering Roxey | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 23:35 | 1st = 5 Shattering Roxey 2nd = 3 Mach My Words 3rd = 4 Under Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Bralyn Shorty | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 23:20 | 1st = 2 Bralyn Shorty 2nd = 5 Rap About 3rd = 1 Beks Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 9 Flamin Tact | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 23:06 | 1st = 9 Flamin Tact 2nd = 1 Victreos 3rd = 4 Barjohbil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Rock Obsession | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 23:03 | 1st = 3 Rock Obsession 2nd = 2 Lady Ashby 3rd = 5 Dirty Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Ability To Speed | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 22:54 | 1st = 6 Ability To Speed 2nd = 2 El Grover 3rd = 4 High Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 3 Wicked Magic | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 22:50 | 1st = 3 Wicked Magic 2nd = 5 Willow Sage 3rd = 4 Super Contact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Rock The Night | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 22:48 | 1st = 1 Rock The Night 2nd = 2 Stonehorse 3rd = 7 Chaser Lesson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Avrom Bale | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 22:46 | 1st = 3 Avrom Bale 2nd = 6 Socozie 3rd = 8 Crafty Connie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 3 Stumpy Kashkow | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 22:42 | 1st = 3 Stumpy Kashkow 2nd = 4 Cinnamon Sugar 3rd = 2 Peekaboo Pammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 2 Classy Cougar | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 22:41 | 1st = 2 Classy Cougar 3rd = 3 Rich Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 5 Katie Merry | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 22:38 | 1st = 5 Katie Merry 2nd = 8 Roxy Mac 3rd = 3 Witchs Potion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Heavy Weight | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 22:34 | 1st = 2 Heavy Weight 2nd = 7 Chevez 3rd = 1 Surf On Tap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 5 Americain Black | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 22:30 | 1st = 5 Americain Black 2nd = 7 Strappers Angel 3rd = 6 Tricky Voilet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Whispering Ling | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 22:29 | 1st = 5 Whispering Ling 2nd = 1 Mid Town Mauler 3rd = 8 Angelees Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Lektra Train | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 22:26 | 1st = 1 Lektra Train 2nd = 4 Izzy Mai 3rd = 3 Make It First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 7 Wonnie Wonder | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 22:22 | 1st = 7 Wonnie Wonder 2nd = 4 Switch Up 3rd = 1 Darien Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 10 - 8 Obahma Joy | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 22:17 | 1st = 8 Obahma Joy 2nd = 10 Just Delight 3rd = 2 Ultimate Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 3 Stetson Donna | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 22:14 | 1st = 3 Stetson Donna 2nd = 1 Cee Anna Rose 3rd = 2 Ruby Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Extraordinary | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 22:13 | 1st = 1 Extraordinary 2nd = 5 Rock Roulette 3rd = 2 Boom Gaspar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Metz Magic | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 22:10 | 1st = 8 Metz Magic 2nd = 3 Isadel 3rd = 1 Mercy Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 10 Flash Desire | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 22:07 | 1st = 10 Flash Desire 2nd = 2 Jasper Whitby 3rd = 9 Outofgas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Aston Odin | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 22:05 | 1st = 1 Aston Odin 2nd = 4 Deadly Impact 3rd = 3 Lika Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Post It Away | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 22:00 | 1st = 6 Post It Away 2nd = 10 Wolfgang 3rd = 7 Hit For Six |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 4 Bomb Disposal | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 21:58 | 1st = 4 Bomb Disposal 2nd = 5 Miss Montgomery 3rd = 1 Hes Hotz Stuff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 8 Leelicious | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 21:55 | 1st = 8 Leelicious 2nd = 5 Until Then 3rd = 1 Proven Impala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Iso Octane | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 21:52 | 1st = 1 Iso Octane 2nd = 6 Citi Hawk 3rd = 5 Beilpajah Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Coccolicious | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 21:51 | 1st = 1 Coccolicious 2nd = 2 Fairy Jet 3rd = 3 Tiger Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 2 Dyna Tron | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 21:48 | 1st = 2 Dyna Tron 2nd = 7 Rewind 3rd = 6 Dyna Bert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 9 - 8 Wide Grin | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 21:43 | 1st = 8 Wide Grin 2nd = 4 Mister Rocknroll 3rd = 7 Sign Of Kai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Rawson Reason | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 21:41 | 1st = 4 Rawson Reason 2nd = 6 Burning Daylight 3rd = 3 Airbag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 4 Retro Zarr | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 21:38 | 1st = 4 Retro Zarr 2nd = 8 American Thunder 3rd = 1 Atlas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 10 Edith Piaf | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 21:37 | 1st = 10 Edith Piaf 2nd = 5 Littlemissbriza 3rd = 4 Astro Midge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Zippstar | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 21:35 | 1st = 2 Zippstar 2nd = 1 Black Saharrah 3rd = 3 Carol Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Choda Tequila | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 21:34 | 1st = 3 Choda Tequila 2nd = 4 Marchi Lee 3rd = 1 Goin Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Bebop | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 21:30 | 1st = 1 Bebop 2nd = 6 Plane Sailin Lombo 3rd = 7 Pacific Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Matildas Charm | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 21:28 | 1st = 1 Matildas Charm 2nd = 4 Tallow Beach 3rd = 6 Golden Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 3 Spice Of Life | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 21:25 | 1st = 3 Spice Of Life 2nd = 4 Mr Taxman 3rd = 8 Your Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Buckaringa Lad | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 21:22 | 1st = 7 Buckaringa Lad 2nd = 8 Evacuation 3rd = 3 Tripping Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 2 Miss Megan | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 21:17 | 1st = 2 Miss Megan 2nd = 6 Sweet Tooth Omine 3rd = 9 Jilarmbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 2 Gail Allen | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 21:14 | 1st = 2 Gail Allen 2nd = 1 Oh Em Gee 3rd = 5 Rockabout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 3 Chilly Babe | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 21:11 | 1st = 3 Chilly Babe 2nd = 1 Dyna Deary 3rd = 4 Mystery Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Cawbourne Cody | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 21:08 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Cody 2nd = 3 Soho Max 3rd = 6 Aretha Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 6 Vettori | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 21:07 | 1st = 6 Vettori 2nd = 9 First Time Rich 3rd = 8 Bolshevic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 2 Pennys Angel | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 21:05 | 1st = 2 Pennys Angel 2nd = 8 Lucky Norris 3rd = 1 Lika Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 10 Village Peach | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 21:00 | 1st = 10 Village Peach 2nd = 7 Shes Irresistible 3rd = 3 Bubble Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Fat Wreck | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 20:58 | 1st = 2 Fat Wreck 2nd = 7 Tesla 3rd = 6 Bandanna Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 6 Ursula | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 20:55 | 1st = 6 Ursula 2nd = 1 Kid Callah 3rd = 2 Emilia Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 Dyna Steal | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 20:52 | 1st = 3 Dyna Steal 2nd = 7 Dyna Gala 3rd = 1 Dyna Lowell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 3 Renegade Master | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 20:47 | 1st = 3 Renegade Master 2nd = 1 Gee Thats Courage 3rd = 4 Winning Bet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 In And Under | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 20:45 | 1st = 2 In And Under 2nd = 8 Spindle 3rd = 6 Redex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 7 Paua To Destroy | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 20:42 | 1st = 7 Paua To Destroy 2nd = 1 Samcha 3rd = 3 Sofia Elise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Crazy Heart | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 20:39 | 1st = 6 Crazy Heart 2nd = 2 Stove Rocks 3rd = 3 Cascada Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 8 - 1 Desert Oak | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 20:36 | 1st = 1 Desert Oak 2nd = 7 Cestrinus 3rd = 2 January Boys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 1 Teddie Boy | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 20:34 | 1st = 1 Teddie Boy 2nd = 3 Eureka Emily 3rd = 4 Go Ivan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 12 Valiant Sue | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 20:30 | 1st = 12 Valiant Sue 2nd = 10 Ina Great Place 3rd = 6 Just Dont Be Cruel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 She Aint Late | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 20:28 | 1st = 2 She Aint Late 2nd = 8 Harbour Rose 3rd = 5 Irma Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Give em Curry | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 20:25 | 1st = 8 Give em Curry 2nd = 3 Seldom Said 3rd = 4 Mini Pod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 8 Miss Roman Nose | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 20:22 | 1st = 8 Miss Roman Nose 2nd = 4 Centennial Bark 3rd = 2 Mojito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 2 Shootin The Breeze | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 20:17 | 1st = 2 Shootin The Breeze 2nd = 7 My Mums A Dinosaur 3rd = 1 Reuben Jagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Joken Kihael | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 20:15 | 1st = 1 Joken Kihael 2nd = 3 Bessies Delight 3rd = 4 Fancy Feathers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 7 Starshot | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 20:12 | 1st = 7 Starshot 2nd = 1 Ill Get Pure 3rd = 2 Chaos Around Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 4 Dyna Kate | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 20:09 | 1st = 4 Dyna Kate 2nd = 7 Coolan Miss 3rd = 3 Limburg Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Arlos Rocket | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 20:06 | 1st = 1 Arlos Rocket 2nd = 6 Mystery Rumble 3rd = 4 Dynamite Dallas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Who Broke Our Halo | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 20:02 | 1st = 6 Who Broke Our Halo 2nd = 10 Stevie Harlyn 3rd = 4 Mohican War Drum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 8 Baretta Bee | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 20:00 | 1st = 8 Baretta Bee 2nd = 2 Harrys Pick 3rd = 9 Dasher Dooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 7 - 1 Fiery Fox | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 19:57 | 1st = 1 Fiery Fox 2nd = 12 Stone Boy 3rd = 5 Port Regis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 Middleton Point | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 19:55 | 1st = 5 Middleton Point 2nd = 10 Northern Aurora 3rd = 6 Adjust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 7 Schnikey Bale | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 19:52 | 1st = 7 Schnikey Bale 2nd = 1 Krisa Bale 3rd = 4 Goanna Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 9 Western Destroyer | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 19:47 | 1st = 9 Western Destroyer 2nd = 8 Railemup 3rd = 2 Elakasa Oceanliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 6 Elmira Bale | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 19:44 | 1st = 6 Elmira Bale 2nd = 8 Zipping Catra 3rd = 5 Dyna Dara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Tough As | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 19:41 | 1st = 2 Tough As 2nd = 6 Runaway Rebel 3rd = 5 Kennys Karma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Elusive Chick | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 19:40 | 1st = 1 Elusive Chick 2nd = 8 Pemberton Shard 3rd = 9 Blazing Bracelet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Hellyeah Pete | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 19:38 | 1st = 1 Hellyeah Pete 2nd = 3 Disney Bound 3rd = 5 Tree Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Nirimba Sapphire | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 19:35 | 1st = 4 Nirimba Sapphire 2nd = 3 Yilki 3rd = 8 Just Chases |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Rockin Wilma | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 19:30 | 1st = 5 Rockin Wilma 2nd = 4 Reasons To Rule 3rd = 8 Gioiosa Ionica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 6 Les Mate | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 19:28 | 1st = 6 Les Mate 2nd = 1 Beejay Sunrise 3rd = 4 Awesome To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 4 Zara Zulu | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 19:25 | 1st = 4 Zara Zulu 2nd = 3 Take Me Home 3rd = 6 Witch Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 6 - 9 Miss Legacy | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 19:22 | 1st = 9 Miss Legacy 2nd = 8 Comical Cat 3rd = 3 City Of Subiaco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 3 Classy Dude | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 19:20 | 1st = 3 Classy Dude 2nd = 8 Runaway Bride 3rd = 10 Joot Cha Nuaan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 11 Mornings Calling | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 19:15 | 1st = 11 Mornings Calling 2nd = 3 Waitati 3rd = 4 Tyler Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 9 Hasana Franco | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 19:15 | 1st = 9 Hasana Franco 2nd = 5 Secret Squirrel 3rd = 4 Coolbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 8 Leica Turbo | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 19:13 | 1st = 8 Leica Turbo 2nd = 2 China Jet 3rd = 6 Feraro Karma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Goosebumps | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 19:10 | 1st = 6 Goosebumps 2nd = 1 Pea Shooter 3rd = 4 La Regina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 8 Gula Bale | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 19:07 | 1st = 8 Gula Bale 2nd = 5 By Starlight 3rd = 3 Leprechaun Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 3 Dribbles Douglas | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 19:03 | 1st = 3 Dribbles Douglas 2nd = 1 Oakmont Kimmi 3rd = 8 Loveable Lyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Louvre | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 19:00 | 1st = 3 Louvre 2nd = 10 Umi 3rd = 8 Flyin Crusa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 5 Ascari | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 18:56 | 1st = 5 Ascari 2nd = 4 Major Contender 3rd = 3 Bella Mint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 10 Christians Blue Lady | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 18:50 | 1st = 10 Christians Blue Lady 2nd = 2 Far Too Rusty 3rd = 7 Scary Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 8 Reno Street | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 18:50 | 1st = 8 Reno Street 2nd = 4 Sonic Flite 3rd = 5 Lord Mobay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 4 Sonic Flite | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 18:50 | 1st = 4 Sonic Flite 2nd = 8 Reno Street 3rd = 5 Lord Mobay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 7 Foley Bale | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 18:46 | 1st = 7 Foley Bale 2nd = 1 Cant Be Late 3rd = 8 Imry Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 5 - 4 Western Standard | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 18:42 | 1st = 4 Western Standard 2nd = 1 Striking Viking 3rd = 8 Carrallen Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 2 Blanca Martinez | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 18:40 | 1st = 2 Blanca Martinez 2nd = 8 Helicon 3rd = 1 Darryl Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 2 Sansion | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 18:38 | 1st = 2 Sansion 2nd = 8 Gunlaw Galo 3rd = 1 Diddy Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Cookeyslass | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 18:32 | 1st = 1 Cookeyslass 2nd = 12 Sunset Invasion 3rd = 13 Zedalite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 Classy Maldini | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 18:28 | 1st = 3 Classy Maldini 2nd = 6 Miss Trew Star 3rd = 1 Falay Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 8 Crudine Hilton | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 18:23 | 1st = 8 Crudine Hilton 2nd = 5 Missouri Lad 3rd = 9 Commando Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Samuel James | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 18:22 | 1st = 6 Samuel James 2nd = 1 Me Old Mate 3rd = 7 Anvils Top Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 4 Big Ace | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 18:20 | 1st = 4 Big Ace 2nd = 3 Chadrick 3rd = 8 Lil Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Mister Rufus | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 18:14 | 1st = 5 Mister Rufus 2nd = 6 Evil Trickster 3rd = 11 Braeside Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 1 Shewasashowgirl | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 18:12 | 1st = 1 Shewasashowgirl 2nd = 8 Nevermind Franco 3rd = 2 Elias Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Kings Pride | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 18:11 | 1st = 7 Kings Pride 2nd = 6 Cruisys Courage 3rd = 1 Rufus Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 4 - 4 Collayshell | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 18:07 | 1st = 4 Collayshell 2nd = 6 Hallowell Fever 3rd = 9 Rain Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 1 Rapid Crusader | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 18:00 | 1st = 1 Rapid Crusader 2nd = 9 Girl With Promise 3rd = 6 Cougars Blue Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 5 Diddy Drive | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 17:57 | 1st = 5 Diddy Drive 2nd = 1 Swale 3rd = 8 Deadly Silent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 4 Present For Pa | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 17:52 | 1st = 4 Present For Pa 2nd = 7 True To His Word 3rd = 8 Love To Race |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 6 Fire In The Night | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 17:52 | 1st = 6 Fire In The Night 2nd = 12 Live The Dream 3rd = 11 Seppl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Sarsaparilla | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 17:49 | 1st = 2 Sarsaparilla 2nd = 4 Jennifer Ellen 3rd = 6 Hostile Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 13 Two Tone | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 17:45 | 1st = 13 Two Tone 2nd = 7 Beautiful Timing 3rd = 1 Cannyclimb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 7 Avondale Queen | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 17:42 | 1st = 7 Avondale Queen 2nd = 2 All Tommie 3rd = 4 Bit Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 5 Veitchy | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 17:40 | 1st = 5 Veitchy 2nd = 8 Rangatiki Rosie 3rd = 6 Broadway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 La Belle Aurore | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 17:37 | 1st = 3 La Belle Aurore 2nd = 7 Rainless 3rd = 8 Well Hello Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 8 - 5 Crash Bam Boom | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 17:34 | 1st = 5 Crash Bam Boom 2nd = 3 Paxton 3rd = 7 Spinalong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Clay Pan | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 17:31 | 1st = 6 Clay Pan 2nd = 1 Proven Maddy 3rd = 5 Allen Lennox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 2 Shady Rest | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 17:29 | 1st = 2 Shady Rest 2nd = 4 Ballerina Bullet 3rd = 5 Elusive Omen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 2 Solid Dan | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 17:27 | 1st = 2 Solid Dan 2nd = 3 Regimental Song 3rd = 11 Got Me Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 5 Tiz Now | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 17:24 | 1st = 5 Tiz Now 2nd = 2 Wallamba Blackie 3rd = 7 Our Annie Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 10 Moncreiffe | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 17:22 | 1st = 10 Moncreiffe 2nd = 7 The Lutts 3rd = 8 Double Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 2 Classiness | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 17:20 | 1st = 2 Classiness 2nd = 7 Longwoods 3rd = 4 Melton Little Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 8 - 14 Chi Chi | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 17:17 | 1st = 14 Chi Chi 2nd = 7 Faith Firebird 3rd = 2 Sam Le Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 5 Rimutoto Prince | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 17:12 | 1st = 5 Rimutoto Prince 2nd = 3 Jewels Bound 3rd = 4 Festival Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 7 Our Usain Bolt | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 17:12 | 1st = 7 Our Usain Bolt 2nd = 8 Transformation 3rd = 2 Hares Crossing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Cheese Stick | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 17:09 | 1st = 8 Cheese Stick 2nd = 2 Proven Knox 3rd = 4 Paper Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 1 Total Success | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 17:08 | 1st = 1 Total Success 2nd = 2 Ballerina Blue 3rd = 4 Talk To Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 9 Heritage Star | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 17:05 | 1st = 9 Heritage Star 2nd = 5 Liberty Tycoon 3rd = 7 Frankie Me Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 3 Debs Nightmare | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 17:02 | 1st = 3 Debs Nightmare 2nd = 8 Crazy Rascal 3rd = 1 Secret Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Galleons Prospect | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 16:57 | 1st = 7 Galleons Prospect 2nd = 5 Atomic Horizon 3rd = 8 Ultimate Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 7 - 3 Lawyers Limits | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 16:54 | 1st = 3 Lawyers Limits 2nd = 4 Conciliatory 3rd = 7 Kariz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Miss Elsie | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 16:52 | 1st = 5 Miss Elsie 2nd = 6 Neesey Bromac 3rd = 2 Quick Reflection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 4 Tarks Almighty | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 16:51 | 1st = 4 Tarks Almighty 2nd = 2 Dominco Bale 3rd = 5 Riverdale Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 3 Kool Mel | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 16:49 | 1st = 3 Kool Mel 2nd = 5 Total Terror 3rd = 4 Blackrain Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 4 Cruise To The Line | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 16:47 | 1st = 4 Cruise To The Line 2nd = 6 Rukus 3rd = 11 Smiling Dame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 8 Watta Whisper | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 16:44 | 1st = 8 Watta Whisper 2nd = 4 Sudden Splash 3rd = 7 Diddy Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 6 Jans Glamour Girl | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 16:42 | 1st = 6 Jans Glamour Girl 2nd = 13 Katie Babe 3rd = 2 Kubla Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 5 Our Ice Ice Baby | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 16:40 | 1st = 5 Our Ice Ice Baby 2nd = 9 Glenburns Fella 3rd = 1 President Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 4 Sands of Time | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 16:39 | 1st = 4 Sands of Time 2nd = 6 Big Facinate 3rd = 1 Nellie Imlach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 7 - 7 Mythical | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 16:37 | 1st = 7 Mythical 2nd = 6 My Green Acres 3rd = 2 Van Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 4 Browngirlintherain | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 16:32 | 1st = 4 Browngirlintherain 2nd = 5 Jasmine Rainbow 3rd = 1 Nikisha Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Wheres Adriana | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 16:29 | 1st = 1 Wheres Adriana 2nd = 10 Max I Am 3rd = 3 Drive Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 6 Total Risk | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 16:28 | 1st = 6 Total Risk 2nd = 3 Lucy Roxon 3rd = 2 Danny Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 2 Impala | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 16:25 | 1st = 2 Impala 2nd = 1 Dont You Worry 3rd = 4 Craiglea Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 7 Seafood Banquet | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 16:22 | 1st = 7 Seafood Banquet 2nd = 5 Chasing Glory 3rd = 8 Barbs Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Walden Bury | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 16:20 | 1st = 5 Walden Bury 2nd = 2 Dandownunder 3rd = 8 Debs Pal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Renaissance Franco | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 16:17 | 1st = 6 Renaissance Franco 2nd = 3 Monarco Playboy 3rd = 5 All Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Dr Saskay | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 16:16 | 1st = 1 Dr Saskay 2nd = 7 Another Fave 3rd = 8 Choctane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 6 - 4 Street Spirit | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 16:14 | 1st = 4 Street Spirit 2nd = 10 Tiller 3rd = 1 Grey Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Cait Bale | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 16:11 | 1st = 2 Cait Bale 2nd = 8 Miss Abilene 3rd = 4 Ethel Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 12 Kevies Moment | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 16:10 | 1st = 12 Kevies Moment 2nd = 1 Charlemagne 3rd = 6 Shezheadandshoulders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 6 Black Hustler | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 16:08 | 1st = 6 Black Hustler 2nd = 2 Brittany Keeping 3rd = 1 Total Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 1 - 8 Barely A Cabernet | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 16:07 | 1st = 8 Barely A Cabernet 2nd = 1 Secret Bullion 3rd = 10 Madame Renoir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 4 Spitfire Stu | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 16:04 | 1st = 4 Spitfire Stu 2nd = 8 Barra Time 3rd = 6 Smart Bobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 10 Torque Factor | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 16:00 | 1st = 10 Torque Factor 2nd = 1 Melton Sobers 3rd = 11 Kamwood Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Return The Opal | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 15:59 | 1st = 1 Return The Opal 2nd = 3 Docs Darlin 3rd = 7 Tell em Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 6 - 6 Alarms | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 15:57 | 1st = 6 Alarms 2nd = 1 Adamon 3rd = 4 Guru Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 8 Minute Maker | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 15:52 | 1st = 8 Minute Maker 2nd = 2 Slashnsachin 3rd = 4 Gentlemanscrossing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 13 Xenas Boy | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 15:50 | 1st = 13 Xenas Boy 2nd = 5 Triumphant Monarch 3rd = 7 Heza Boy Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Random Road | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 15:49 | 1st = 3 Random Road 2nd = 4 Which Arandt 3rd = 2 Talking Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 2 Shine the Light | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 15:47 | 1st = 2 Shine the Light 2nd = 7 Patrick Stirling 3rd = 8 Destiny Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 2 Lightfeet Lady | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 15:45 | 1st = 2 Lightfeet Lady 2nd = 5 West Gindian 3rd = 1 Lambert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Donkiri | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 15:40 | 1st = 4 Donkiri 2nd = 2 Pound Foolish 3rd = 6 Idle Suntime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 6 Unconditional Love | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 15:40 | 1st = 6 Unconditional Love 2nd = 5 Gold Return 3rd = 1 Janemma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 6 Bully Boy | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 15:37 | 1st = 6 Bully Boy 2nd = 8 Pendlebury Road 3rd = 7 Chaos Reigns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 5 - 9 Patra Rivers | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 15:35 | 1st = 9 Patra Rivers 2nd = 10 Scar Tissue 3rd = 1 Hey Porter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 8 Casual Date | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 15:30 | 1st = 8 Casual Date 2nd = 2 Ballerina Shadow 3rd = 3 Big Tommie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 1 Anzac Parade | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 15:25 | 1st = 1 Anzac Parade 2nd = 2 Livet Lady 3rd = 3 Heez An Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 12 Hollywood Sue | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 15:25 | 1st = 12 Hollywood Sue 2nd = 3 Spunkys Dream 3rd = 6 Here Comes Dreamy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 3 Utter Domination | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 15:22 | 1st = 3 Utter Domination 2nd = 1 Surf Hazard 3rd = 8 Blonde Potter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 5 - 5 Greenedge | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 15:20 | 1st = 5 Greenedge 2nd = 3 Northern Jet 3rd = 2 Stynes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 2 Morala | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 15:15 | 1st = 2 Morala 2nd = 6 Go Scotty 3rd = 7 Twostonelite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 9 Damit Invasion | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 15:15 | 1st = 9 Damit Invasion 2nd = 3 Monaro Mite 3rd = 7 Elegant Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 4 Checkmate Dusty | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 15:12 | 1st = 4 Checkmate Dusty 2nd = 8 Whos Secret 3rd = 1 Eljacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 10 Speed Magician | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 15:10 | 1st = 10 Speed Magician 2nd = 7 Willseeyou 3rd = 1 Break Of Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Win The Crowd | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 15:05 | 1st = 5 Win The Crowd 2nd = 4 Batali 3rd = 7 Ithappenstbeametro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 4 - 1 Braviano | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 15:00 | 1st = 1 Braviano 2nd = 7 Lisska 3rd = 8 My Names Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 7 Five Star List | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 14:57 | 1st = 7 Five Star List 2nd = 3 Poppys Raffle 3rd = 1 Our Surgeon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 11 Borninastorm | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 14:50 | 1st = 11 Borninastorm 2nd = 3 Arkabar 3rd = 7 Bombers Mission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 8 High Maintanence | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 14:47 | 1st = 8 High Maintanence 2nd = 7 Flying Nitro 3rd = 1 Alexis Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 4 - 4 Equanimity | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 14:45 | 1st = 4 Equanimity 2nd = 8 Wrong Number 3rd = 7 Overproof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 2 Sign On Sally | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 14:40 | 1st = 2 Sign On Sally 2nd = 9 Zeta Street 3rd = 8 Codys Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 5 Coolo | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 14:37 | 1st = 5 Coolo 2nd = 6 Jeanies Wish 3rd = 8 Gusometer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 2 Bingo Betty | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 14:35 | 1st = 2 Bingo Betty 2nd = 9 May 3rd = 1 Willywynya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 7 Too Hotta Stop | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 14:28 | 1st = 7 Too Hotta Stop 2nd = 9 Total Promise 3rd = 5 Oceans Donny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 3 - 12 Our Angelina | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 14:25 | 1st = 12 Our Angelina 2nd = 10 Jungle Magic 3rd = 9 Foila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 4 Heza Trooper | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 14:19 | 1st = 4 Heza Trooper 2nd = 7 Trigger Finger 3rd = 1 Bomber Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 10 Lady Lager | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 14:15 | 1st = 10 Lady Lager 2nd = 5 Dreams On Spot 3rd = 7 Lucky Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 3 - 7 The Zero | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 14:10 | 1st = 7 The Zero 2nd = 2 Burning Eye 3rd = 1 Belmorri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 5 Super Boost | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 14:05 | 1st = 5 Super Boost 2nd = 3 Reds Dream 3rd = 2 Daisy Matilda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 6 Toopaeus Prince | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 14:02 | 1st = 6 Toopaeus Prince 2nd = 3 Last One In 3rd = 8 Windermere House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Outback Sapper | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 14:00 | 1st = 1 Outback Sapper 2nd = 8 Moon Guide 3rd = 4 Fertiro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 2 - 8 Our Brightest Star | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 13:50 | 1st = 8 Our Brightest Star 2nd = 1 Awesome Time 3rd = 9 Oyster Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 10 Pazza Razza | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 13:45 | 1st = 10 Pazza Razza 2nd = 5 Fried Rice 3rd = 6 Burnsys Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 3 Cold Shoulder | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 13:40 | 1st = 3 Cold Shoulder 2nd = 11 Cold Ideal 3rd = 1 Seven Peppers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 2 - 6 Demon Demon | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 13:35 | 1st = 6 Demon Demon 2nd = 9 Zurbriggen 3rd = 7 Havelock Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 2 Wheres John Cee | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 13:30 | 1st = 2 Wheres John Cee 2nd = 8 Okuku Ollie 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Flippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 9 What A Trooper | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 13:27 | 1st = 9 What A Trooper 2nd = 4 Just Twink 3rd = 8 Gaelic Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Craiglea Tequila | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 13:25 | 1st = 2 Craiglea Tequila 2nd = 1 Craiglea Vance 3rd = 5 Craiglea Mandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 1 - 1 Carried Away | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 13:15 | 1st = 1 Carried Away 2nd = 6 Sydney Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Dyna Frier | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 13:12 | 1st = 3 Dyna Frier 2nd = 2 King of Clubs 3rd = 10 Know Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 5 Brandeen Beth | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 13:05 | 1st = 5 Brandeen Beth 2nd = 4 Black Infusion 3rd = 6 Makin Waves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 1 - 1 Morning Break | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 13:00 | 1st = 1 Morning Break 2nd = 7 River Spirit 3rd = 4 Vopop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Business Time | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 12:54 | 1st = 3 Business Time 2nd = 5 Real Clever 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Moff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Speed Ticket | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 12:37 | 1st = 2 Speed Ticket 2nd = 5 Ninas Girl 3rd = 3 Sofias Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Nippa Mary | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 12:19 | 1st = 2 Nippa Mary 2nd = 4 Sunset Bomber 3rd = 3 Sosan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Yella Mustard | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 12:02 | 1st = 1 Yella Mustard 2nd = 8 Know Peril 3rd = 9 Emily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Cawbourne Levi | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 11:44 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Levi 2nd = 1 Natalia Bale 3rd = 2 Jackson Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Its Not Easy | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 11:27 | 1st = 6 Its Not Easy 2nd = 4 Nerd Corner 3rd = 1 Site An Excuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Cawbourne Lisa | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 11:09 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Lisa 2nd = 2 Know Attention 3rd = 1 Pure Chemistry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Cool Charmer | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 10:52 | 1st = 1 Cool Charmer 2nd = 2 Okuku Bomber 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Cookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Lotsa Style | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 10:34 | 1st = 3 Lotsa Style 2nd = 6 Life With Dexter 3rd = 5 My Girl Marina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Another Wish | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 10:15 | 1st = 3 Another Wish 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Emo 3rd = 1 Aint That Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 3 You Betcha | ||
Thu Dec 15 2011 0:12 | 1st = 3 You Betcha 2nd = 4 Highly Regarded 3rd = 1 Lion King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Lively Hand | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 23:52 | 1st = 3 Lively Hand 2nd = 4 Slush Puppy 3rd = 5 Octane Glade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Octilly Girl | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 23:32 | 1st = 6 Octilly Girl 2nd = 1 Hail Force 3rd = 7 Simple Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Special Lace | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 23:17 | 1st = 5 Special Lace 2nd = 7 Havago Menace 3rd = 2 Plug The Pipe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Mighty Helpful | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 22:57 | 1st = 4 Mighty Helpful 2nd = 7 Elite Mother 3rd = 3 Fruitylicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 1 See Blue | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 22:52 | 1st = 1 See Blue 2nd = 8 Fuelled Fantasy 3rd = 2 Dont Listen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 9 Abbey Brogden | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 22:45 | 1st = 9 Abbey Brogden 2nd = 6 Galcoe Bay 3rd = 11 Royal Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Hannah Rhode | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 22:40 | 1st = 8 Hannah Rhode 2nd = 6 Spirit A Marco 3rd = 4 Beks Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 2 Colli Belle | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 22:35 | 1st = 2 Colli Belle 2nd = 8 Bold Apache 3rd = 4 Mortus Maximus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 8 Fairy Horse | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 22:30 | 1st = 8 Fairy Horse 2nd = 4 Mission Control 3rd = 5 Silent Witch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Extraordinary | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 22:25 | 1st = 1 Extraordinary 2nd = 9 Marchi Lee 3rd = 7 Ashs Kuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 3 Say It Now | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 22:20 | 1st = 3 Say It Now 2nd = 4 Blue Mccool 3rd = 11 Artesian Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 4 Are They Now | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 22:17 | 1st = 4 Are They Now 2nd = 1 Bentley Bernie 3rd = 6 Thunder Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 5 Sable Sanz | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 22:09 | 1st = 5 Sable Sanz 2nd = 10 Vixen Red 3rd = 6 See See See |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 9 Trancelle Lad | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 22:05 | 1st = 9 Trancelle Lad 2nd = 5 Abrolhos Pearl 3rd = 7 Kirbys Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Dreamscape Aurora | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 22:00 | 1st = 2 Dreamscape Aurora 2nd = 1 My Girl Sunny 3rd = 5 Reign Of Darkness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 4 Barbs Gamble | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 21:58 | 1st = 4 Barbs Gamble 2nd = 1 Tommy Tokaam 3rd = 7 What A Collision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 8 Top Knock | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 21:55 | 1st = 8 Top Knock 2nd = 3 Its All Perfect 3rd = 4 Cypress Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 5 Wonofus | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 21:50 | 1st = 5 Wonofus 2nd = 3 Stashu Lloyd 3rd = 1 Sir Lincoln |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 6 Super Payment | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 21:48 | 1st = 6 Super Payment 2nd = 7 Speed Play 3rd = 5 Lektra Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 2 I Can Do | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 21:45 | 1st = 2 I Can Do 2nd = 3 Bralyn Ja 3rd = 4 Kulu Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 9 Blue Venom | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 21:38 | 1st = 9 Blue Venom 2nd = 5 Able Seaman 3rd = 2 Yeah I Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 9 Barney Chong | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 21:35 | 1st = 9 Barney Chong 2nd = 5 Falcon Jet 3rd = 8 Nellie Gro Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Bob Dilinger | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 21:30 | 1st = 6 Bob Dilinger 2nd = 8 Kute Kid 3rd = 1 Clancy Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 1 Borzov | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 21:28 | 1st = 1 Borzov 2nd = 8 Scherzinger 3rd = 4 Little Wishes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 5 Blackberry | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 21:25 | 1st = 5 Blackberry 2nd = 1 Kanuna Babe 3rd = 8 Uki Sheila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 1 Peraki King | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 21:20 | 1st = 1 Peraki King 2nd = 11 Lombo Buon Natale 3rd = 7 Average Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 7 Chasing De Cash | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 21:18 | 1st = 7 Chasing De Cash 2nd = 4 Dusty Valley 3rd = 1 Exemplified |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Maybe Mine | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 21:15 | 1st = 1 Maybe Mine 2nd = 5 National Destiny 3rd = 2 Flash Ferguson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Betty Be Good | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 21:10 | 1st = 6 Betty Be Good 2nd = 7 Itza Special Delivery 3rd = 5 Awesome Adam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 2 Bureaucrat | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 21:08 | 1st = 2 Bureaucrat 2nd = 8 Fat Boy Johnny 3rd = 3 Kings Karizzma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 3 Sista Vista | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 21:05 | 1st = 3 Sista Vista 2nd = 9 Magic Copper 3rd = 5 Ivory Spy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Bil Truscott | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 21:00 | 1st = 6 Bil Truscott 2nd = 5 Alabamadon 3rd = 8 Avid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 7 Diddy Drive | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 20:58 | 1st = 7 Diddy Drive 2nd = 1 Cable Muldoon 3rd = 2 Princess Vieri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 8 Major Lightman | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 20:55 | 1st = 8 Major Lightman 2nd = 7 Raffle Tickets 3rd = 3 Sundance Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 9 Classy Candidate | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 20:50 | 1st = 9 Classy Candidate 2nd = 7 Thomas With Steam 3rd = 6 Dellas Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 8 Willodrie | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 20:48 | 1st = 8 Willodrie 2nd = 5 Devils Echo 3rd = 3 Gangbusters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 6 El Toreador | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 20:45 | 1st = 6 El Toreador 2nd = 2 Four Winds 3rd = 8 Ronray Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 7 Sound Reason | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 20:40 | 1st = 7 Sound Reason 2nd = 3 Dontlaughatme 3rd = 1 Miss Annalyse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 1 Key To Eden | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 20:38 | 1st = 1 Key To Eden 2nd = 8 Time And Money 3rd = 3 Digger Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 8 Archangel | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 20:35 | 1st = 8 Archangel 2nd = 6 Five On Black 3rd = 10 Da Speeding Rat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Jefferson City | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 20:30 | 1st = 1 Jefferson City 2nd = 3 Whata Body Line 3rd = 8 Stevie Harlyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 3 Chic Shiraz | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 20:28 | 1st = 3 Chic Shiraz 2nd = 2 Crowdza Clappin 3rd = 1 Barneys Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 1 Golden Sprite | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 20:25 | 1st = 1 Golden Sprite 2nd = 2 Quick Wink 3rd = 8 Dan Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 5 Our Mega Dream | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 20:20 | 1st = 5 Our Mega Dream 2nd = 1 Master Beaudale 3rd = 3 Hooza Cleva Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 6 Jenni The Weapon | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 20:18 | 1st = 6 Jenni The Weapon 2nd = 1 Spiffer 3rd = 4 Stratavon Did |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 5 Rail Torque | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 20:15 | 1st = 5 Rail Torque 2nd = 3 Iced Ink 3rd = 1 Slaters Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Cop An Eyefull | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 20:10 | 1st = 2 Cop An Eyefull 2nd = 5 Waylon Willie 3rd = 3 Ohoka Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 6 Connors Fury | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 20:08 | 1st = 6 Connors Fury 2nd = 1 Angels Sing 3rd = 2 Ultra Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 8 Cedar Valley | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 20:05 | 1st = 8 Cedar Valley 2nd = 1 Brinnie Belle 3rd = 2 Nancy Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Bledisloe | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 20:00 | 1st = 3 Bledisloe 2nd = 4 No Matter What 3rd = 2 Lombo Royal Flush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 1 Jonette | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 19:58 | 1st = 1 Jonette 2nd = 3 Lauries Gift 3rd = 9 Just Cant Stop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 8 Giaconda | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 19:55 | 1st = 8 Giaconda 2nd = 5 Farmor Goals 3rd = 6 Miss Fui Fui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 8 Turismo | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 19:50 | 1st = 8 Turismo 2nd = 9 Our Red Baron 3rd = 7 Interceptor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 2 Legendary Status | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 19:48 | 1st = 2 Legendary Status 2nd = 6 Invictus Phoenix 3rd = 4 Axeman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 4 Mr Percival | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 19:45 | 1st = 4 Mr Percival 2nd = 7 Purse Proud 3rd = 6 Cool Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Kamwood Pete | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 19:40 | 1st = 5 Kamwood Pete 2nd = 9 Making History 3rd = 2 Topwestern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 3 Chasing Glory | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 19:38 | 1st = 3 Chasing Glory 2nd = 4 Fire Muldoon 3rd = 10 My Girl Lollypop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 5 Dijamaka Keen | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 19:35 | 1st = 5 Dijamaka Keen 2nd = 1 Ate Octane 3rd = 9 Perfect Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Incoming Flight | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 19:30 | 1st = 1 Incoming Flight 2nd = 4 Pomardi 3rd = 9 Spring Loaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Destiny Unknown | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 19:28 | 1st = 8 Destiny Unknown 2nd = 7 Oriental Lilly 3rd = 5 Patch In Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 2 Much More | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 19:25 | 1st = 2 Much More 2nd = 1 Golden Copper 3rd = 8 Ginnagin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 6 Lincoln Beach Girl | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 19:20 | 1st = 6 Lincoln Beach Girl 2nd = 5 Corza Commotion 3rd = 1 Esprit Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 5 Diddy Strike | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 19:18 | 1st = 5 Diddy Strike 2nd = 1 Ice Eyes 3rd = 2 Rose Bay Roxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 3 Pepper Shaker | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 19:15 | 1st = 3 Pepper Shaker 2nd = 1 Speedastic 3rd = 2 Miss Bunker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Better Than Elvis | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 19:10 | 1st = 1 Better Than Elvis 2nd = 4 Shakas Prophecy 3rd = 6 Raise The Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 8 Dirt Cheap | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 19:08 | 1st = 8 Dirt Cheap 2nd = 5 At The Flicks 3rd = 2 Squeeky Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 1 Petie Pie | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 19:05 | 1st = 1 Petie Pie 2nd = 4 Princess Sin 3rd = 9 Rum Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Rory Breaker | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 19:00 | 1st = 1 Rory Breaker 2nd = 6 Bella Hotshot 3rd = 10 Dillon Daphne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 8 Crown Sable | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 18:58 | 1st = 8 Crown Sable 2nd = 5 Sids Pidgeon 3rd = 1 Flamin Groovey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Maywyns Fancy | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 18:55 | 1st = 2 Maywyns Fancy 2nd = 1 Were Not There 3rd = 8 Casual Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 7 Tubesman | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 18:52 | 1st = 7 Tubesman 2nd = 8 Extra Classy 3rd = 6 Hider Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 3 Hungry Thirsty | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 18:48 | 1st = 3 Hungry Thirsty 2nd = 1 Darego 3rd = 8 Born To Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 6 Border Control | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 18:45 | 1st = 6 Border Control 2nd = 2 Cooly Gold 3rd = 9 Livewire Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Whatareyouwearin | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 18:40 | 1st = 2 Whatareyouwearin 2nd = 6 My Riviera Girl 3rd = 8 Majoretti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Classy Gypsy | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 18:37 | 1st = 8 Classy Gypsy 2nd = 5 Quiet Achiever 3rd = 7 Lady Texan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Touch My Pocket | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 18:32 | 1st = 1 Touch My Pocket 2nd = 3 Hunter The Punter 3rd = 4 Threes A Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 3 Smokin Gonzales | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 18:27 | 1st = 3 Smokin Gonzales 2nd = 7 Wilsons Venom 3rd = 8 Dyna Clayton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Seldom Said | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 18:22 | 1st = 3 Seldom Said 2nd = 8 Go Wagga 3rd = 2 Late Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Ohokas Cullen | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 18:15 | 1st = 4 Ohokas Cullen 2nd = 1 Just Johnie 3rd = 7 Chester Cannonball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 1 Irma Bale | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 18:12 | 1st = 1 Irma Bale 2nd = 4 Wheres Demonica 3rd = 5 Laras Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 9 - 9 La Cevenne | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 18:08 | 1st = 9 La Cevenne 2nd = 7 Queen Thyra 3rd = 2 Ocean Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Prince Kawati | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 18:05 | 1st = 4 Prince Kawati 2nd = 2 Miss Zipsta 3rd = 3 Sold It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Lightning Magic | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 18:00 | 1st = 6 Lightning Magic 2nd = 3 Marissima 3rd = 7 Oliver Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 1 Dillan Bale | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 17:56 | 1st = 1 Dillan Bale 2nd = 8 El Rio 3rd = 3 He Goes Whack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 5 Safe Guy | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 17:50 | 1st = 5 Safe Guy 2nd = 7 Underdog 3rd = 6 Laughing Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Auriga Vixen | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 17:47 | 1st = 1 Auriga Vixen 2nd = 3 Hurry Harold 3rd = 9 Funkadelic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 4 Rattus Conatus | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 17:43 | 1st = 4 Rattus Conatus 2nd = 2 Guns 3rd = 5 Mymatemarty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 3 Liberty Speed | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 17:39 | 1st = 3 Liberty Speed 2nd = 2 Vapour Shaker 3rd = 8 Smokin Ichiban |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 8 - 12 Nobodys Johnny | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 17:35 | 1st = 12 Nobodys Johnny 2nd = 13 Willyclang 3rd = 1 Ibalance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Bit Balmy | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 17:30 | 1st = 6 Bit Balmy 2nd = 4 Mr Contender 3rd = 8 Im Pure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Permission | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 17:25 | 1st = 1 Permission 2nd = 5 Kiana Frances 3rd = 8 Highview Pace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 2 Brynne Bale | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 17:20 | 1st = 2 Brynne Bale 2nd = 6 Party Pastrie 3rd = 8 James Lafourche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 10 High Class Lady | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 17:15 | 1st = 10 High Class Lady 2nd = 4 Livefasy 3rd = 6 Koban |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 Noplacetohide | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 17:10 | 1st = 6 Noplacetohide 2nd = 4 Courage On Fire 3rd = 7 Bustinout Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 Maywyns Pirate | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 17:07 | 1st = 6 Maywyns Pirate 2nd = 1 Fremont 3rd = 5 Edwarna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 5 Via Real | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 17:03 | 1st = 5 Via Real 2nd = 2 Manhattan Lad 3rd = 1 Dahara Prize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 5 Black Miranda | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 16:59 | 1st = 5 Black Miranda 2nd = 4 Walkaway Pirate 3rd = 8 Ivan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 7 - 12 Fortunellin | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 16:55 | 1st = 12 Fortunellin 2nd = 15 Piccali 3rd = 7 Misswan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Restore Order | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 16:50 | 1st = 2 Restore Order 2nd = 1 Innisplain Lad 3rd = 7 Seek Shelter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Cullen Hanover | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 16:45 | 1st = 5 Cullen Hanover 2nd = 6 The Twin Rivers 3rd = 4 Aceattack Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 4 Tricky Josie | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 16:40 | 1st = 4 Tricky Josie 2nd = 5 Crispy 3rd = 8 Address Book |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 7 Scenic Song | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 16:35 | 1st = 7 Scenic Song 2nd = 3 Kurrewa 3rd = 2 Achilles Heel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 1 Uk Connection | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 16:30 | 1st = 1 Uk Connection 2nd = 2 Magic Operative 3rd = 4 Ultimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Bar Room Dancer | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 16:27 | 1st = 4 Bar Room Dancer 2nd = 5 Jag One 3rd = 9 Pedros Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 6 Meezaah | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 16:23 | 1st = 6 Meezaah 2nd = 4 Hunnicutt 3rd = 9 Red Dorf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 5 Snout | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 16:19 | 1st = 5 Snout 2nd = 8 Coleraine Flame 3rd = 6 Hot Daddy Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 3 Run Jake Run | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 16:15 | 1st = 3 Run Jake Run 2nd = 2 Bass Rock 3rd = 11 Lets Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Onshore Special | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 16:10 | 1st = 6 Onshore Special 2nd = 1 Kawati Gift 3rd = 7 Mr Thunder Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 10 Swift Stride | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 16:05 | 1st = 10 Swift Stride 2nd = 4 Freedom Eyre 3rd = 7 Ellyhaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 5 Zundapp | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 16:00 | 1st = 5 Zundapp 2nd = 9 November Hop 3rd = 10 Gas Axe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 2 Full Peal | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 15:55 | 1st = 2 Full Peal 2nd = 9 Princess Diablo 3rd = 7 Jeune Baby Jeune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 Rusty Reardon | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 15:50 | 1st = 6 Rusty Reardon 2nd = 4 Splendifferous 3rd = 3 Maheer Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 10 Beer Karma | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 15:47 | 1st = 10 Beer Karma 2nd = 8 Lonely Knight 3rd = 1 Kavorka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 9 Strom The Rhythm | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 15:43 | 1st = 9 Strom The Rhythm 2nd = 3 Penors Pride 3rd = 1 Princely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 3 Three Tradies | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 15:39 | 1st = 3 Three Tradies 2nd = 1 Canyenero 3rd = 5 Jillaroo Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 3 Private Express | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 15:35 | 1st = 3 Private Express 2nd = 11 Thatswhatyouget 3rd = 1 Jigsaws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 4 Long Gully Bob | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 15:32 | 1st = 4 Long Gully Bob 2nd = 8 This Paddy 3rd = 3 Fincity Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 11 Street Safe | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 15:27 | 1st = 11 Street Safe 2nd = 1 Melton Little Don 3rd = 10 Sway To Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 1 Holota Rosie | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 15:24 | 1st = 1 Holota Rosie 2nd = 6 Fast Bobby 3rd = 7 Irish Guard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 5 Smoking Aces | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 15:20 | 1st = 5 Smoking Aces 2nd = 9 Golden Ingot 3rd = 17 Master Dual |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 5 Gosh Heza Rebel | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 15:15 | 1st = 5 Gosh Heza Rebel 2nd = 6 Shez El De Rosa 3rd = 1 The Open |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 8 Long Gully Ova | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 15:12 | 1st = 8 Long Gully Ova 2nd = 10 Ahana Bale 3rd = 4 Prankster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 5 Vantabulous | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 15:08 | 1st = 5 Vantabulous 2nd = 8 Alotta Spur 3rd = 2 Whitsunday Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 6 Painted Amigo | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 15:04 | 1st = 6 Painted Amigo 2nd = 2 Ripple Effect 3rd = 3 Black Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 8 Arma | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 15:00 | 1st = 8 Arma 2nd = 7 Youve Gottaloveit 3rd = 5 Mot De Passe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Token Class | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 14:57 | 1st = 1 Token Class 2nd = 4 Alliras Boy 3rd = 3 Paddy Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Loud N Clear | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 14:52 | 1st = 3 Loud N Clear 2nd = 6 Shuns Bro 3rd = 4 Art Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 1 Baretta Bee | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 14:49 | 1st = 1 Baretta Bee 2nd = 8 Bergermeister 3rd = 9 Jessta Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 3 Claretnblue | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 14:45 | 1st = 3 Claretnblue 2nd = 14 Vilify 3rd = 1 Black Francis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 All Action Man | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 14:40 | 1st = 6 All Action Man 2nd = 7 Springfield Barry 3rd = 2 Wild Isis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Patties Return | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 14:37 | 1st = 2 Patties Return 2nd = 7 Galapagos 3rd = 1 Boss Monopoly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 5 Jad | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 14:33 | 1st = 5 Jad 2nd = 4 Kamboja 3rd = 2 Heresay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 5 Millie Grace | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 14:29 | 1st = 5 Millie Grace 2nd = 7 Ukulele Lad 3rd = 3 Blue Tongue Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 9 Hayils Way | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 14:25 | 1st = 9 Hayils Way 2nd = 1 Freerocker 3rd = 11 Litera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 3 Enever | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 14:22 | 1st = 3 Enever 2nd = 8 Ruarc Entity 3rd = 1 Country Cadet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Millburn Michael | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 14:17 | 1st = 7 Millburn Michael 2nd = 5 Im Tina Turner 3rd = 9 Flying Hardwick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 7 Brumby Bomber | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 14:14 | 1st = 7 Brumby Bomber 2nd = 3 Wheres Magpie 3rd = 4 Dang Shen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 9 Janszoon | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 14:10 | 1st = 9 Janszoon 2nd = 3 Faldo 3rd = 2 Count Capri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 7 Mundaka | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 14:05 | 1st = 7 Mundaka 2nd = 5 Our Maple Tart 3rd = 4 Universal Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 3 Carnage Informer | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 14:02 | 1st = 3 Carnage Informer 2nd = 7 Long Gully Meg 3rd = 1 So Pure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 6 Fickle Business | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 13:58 | 1st = 6 Fickle Business 2nd = 3 Grimhilds Revenge 3rd = 2 Bentleys Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 7 New Recruit | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 13:54 | 1st = 7 New Recruit 2nd = 6 Take Shelter 3rd = 8 Bo Shen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 14 Stand Ready | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 13:50 | 1st = 14 Stand Ready 2nd = 1 Beauty Strike 3rd = 10 Golden Cygnet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 6 Custom Catch | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 13:47 | 1st = 6 Custom Catch 2nd = 5 Logan Bale 3rd = 3 Booma Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 14 Kevies Moment | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 13:46 | 1st = 14 Kevies Moment 2nd = 8 Good Hest 3rd = 1 Mitchell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Doctor Vancealot | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 13:42 | 1st = 5 Doctor Vancealot 2nd = 10 Judd 3rd = 6 Miss Aggressor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 6 Sherrins Choice | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 13:39 | 1st = 6 Sherrins Choice 2nd = 8 Learoyd Lahrs 3rd = 2 Capetown Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 4 Lookater | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 13:35 | 1st = 4 Lookater 2nd = 1 Bellasinga 3rd = 8 Splash Of Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 9 Cawbourne Levi | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 13:29 | 1st = 9 Cawbourne Levi 2nd = 4 Another Mate 3rd = 1 Know Rival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Aroma Bale | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 13:27 | 1st = 2 Aroma Bale 2nd = 4 Halle Bale 3rd = 3 Doug Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 4 Mighty Flying Thomas | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 13:21 | 1st = 4 Mighty Flying Thomas 2nd = 7 Bronze Seeker 3rd = 2 Darryl Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 4 Tree Bandit | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 13:19 | 1st = 4 Tree Bandit 2nd = 3 Simply Wunder 3rd = 1 Lights Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 1 Power Receiver | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 13:15 | 1st = 1 Power Receiver 2nd = 6 Canshebee 3rd = 9 Ita Wahine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 7 Benzel Bale | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 13:12 | 1st = 7 Benzel Bale 2nd = 4 Miss Mosh 3rd = 6 Our Mogel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 5 Wandy Olivia | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 13:10 | 1st = 5 Wandy Olivia 2nd = 9 Homebush Kalama 3rd = 8 Enable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 1 Overeem | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 13:04 | 1st = 1 Overeem 2nd = 6 Hellyeah Rachel 3rd = 3 Sapphire Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 13 Siwa Lady | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 13:00 | 1st = 13 Siwa Lady 2nd = 2 Becketts Bird 3rd = 12 Poppys Pond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Evas Flame | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 12:55 | 1st = 4 Evas Flame 2nd = 1 Count Canute 3rd = 2 Beki Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 6 Julius Bardon | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 12:55 | 1st = 6 Julius Bardon 2nd = 4 Cee Uin L A |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 3 Fair Movin | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 12:49 | 1st = 3 Fair Movin 2nd = 4 Another Gon 3rd = 6 Santa Sloy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 8 Pure Ferly | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 12:44 | 1st = 8 Pure Ferly 2nd = 4 Rob Pines 3rd = 3 Miss Hetti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 5 Homebush Fraser | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 12:32 | 1st = 5 Homebush Fraser 2nd = 7 Crossfire Max 3rd = 2 Homebush Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 11 Clive Bromac | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 12:25 | 1st = 11 Clive Bromac 2nd = 5 Nevermind Franco 3rd = 7 Motu Belleoftheball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 7 Freddie Baxter | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 12:13 | 1st = 7 Freddie Baxter 2nd = 4 Sunset Bomber 3rd = 6 Wheres Robyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 10 Gallileo | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 12:00 | 1st = 10 Gallileo 2nd = 1 El Magic 3rd = 4 Guelph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 6 Another Blend | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 11:54 | 1st = 6 Another Blend 2nd = 4 Goss Sage 3rd = 2 Johnnie George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 1 Homebush Bakugan | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 11:37 | 1st = 1 Homebush Bakugan 2nd = 8 Botany Zena 3rd = 5 Tepirita Tiki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 3 Mitchells Moment | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 11:30 | 1st = 3 Mitchells Moment 2nd = 5 Real Wings 3rd = 4 Rimutoto Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 6 Seismic Storm | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 11:18 | 1st = 6 Seismic Storm 2nd = 1 Felixstowe 3rd = 3 Waterview Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 10 Norvic Away | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 11:05 | 1st = 10 Norvic Away 2nd = 6 Lyness 3rd = 9 Snap Wilson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 3 Okuku Bobo | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 10:59 | 1st = 3 Okuku Bobo 2nd = 5 Aussie Haka 3rd = 6 Botany Hornet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 5 What A Peanut | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 10:42 | 1st = 5 What A Peanut 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Flippa 3rd = 8 Black Trigger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 8 Clancys Icon | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 10:35 | 1st = 8 Clancys Icon 2nd = 1 Alta Mario 3rd = 3 The Real Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 4 Cawbourne Ann | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 10:23 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Ann 2nd = 2 Tower 3rd = 7 Wandy Geno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 12 Sweetcheeks | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 10:10 | 1st = 12 Sweetcheeks 2nd = 10 Motu Claudia Rose 3rd = 11 Elegant Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 7 Wandy Luck | ||
Tue Nov 15 2011 10:03 | 1st = 7 Wandy Luck 2nd = 4 Phaedras First 3rd = 6 Man Oh Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 7 Ambassador Love | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 23:47 | 1st = 7 Ambassador Love 2nd = 8 Reef Rider 3rd = 6 Wild Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 4 Sienna | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 23:35 | 1st = 4 Sienna 2nd = 11 Inflation 3rd = 2 Pallara Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 5 Autumn Rain | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 23:32 | 1st = 5 Autumn Rain 2nd = 4 Hogmania 3rd = 3 Hypno Lyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Rookie Blue | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 23:17 | 1st = 1 Rookie Blue 2nd = 4 Rumble Zone 3rd = 7 Thanks Des |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 9 The Protege | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 23:10 | 1st = 9 The Protege 2nd = 5 Village Drums 3rd = 4 Armbro Schoey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 7 Vocal Enforcer | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 23:02 | 1st = 7 Vocal Enforcer 2nd = 2 Banzai Pipeline 3rd = 8 Ever Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 6 My Premier | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 22:47 | 1st = 6 My Premier 2nd = 7 Jesse Be Cool 3rd = 4 Rock Dynamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 4 Extreme Bromac | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 22:42 | 1st = 4 Extreme Bromac 2nd = 1 Dellas Jack 3rd = 8 Nullabor Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 4 Proven Maddy | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 22:40 | 1st = 4 Proven Maddy 2nd = 7 Lektra Johnson 3rd = 5 Kon Tiki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 6 Proven Pontiac | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 22:35 | 1st = 6 Proven Pontiac 2nd = 4 Sure As 3rd = 7 Lets Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 9 - 7 Vesper Lynd | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 22:30 | 1st = 7 Vesper Lynd 2nd = 1 Emperor Commodus 3rd = 6 Margots Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 6 Ebony Storm | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 22:27 | 1st = 6 Ebony Storm 2nd = 5 Spring Ruler 3rd = 7 Cousin Callum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 4 Numero Uno Bale | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 22:19 | 1st = 4 Numero Uno Bale 2nd = 6 Bekim Bale 3rd = 1 Amado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 4 Captain Jack Sparrow | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 22:14 | 1st = 4 Captain Jack Sparrow 2nd = 1 Hooza Cleva Dan 3rd = 6 Jambo Emali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Ems Lad | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 22:10 | 1st = 8 Ems Lad 2nd = 2 Hes So Shy 3rd = 1 Shes Purring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 4 Good Odds Knocka | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 22:05 | 1st = 4 Good Odds Knocka 2nd = 8 Big Noter 3rd = 5 What Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 10 Kool Brock | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 22:04 | 1st = 10 Kool Brock 2nd = 3 Acola Major 3rd = 8 Black Bant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 8 - 5 Lillingstonelovell | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 22:00 | 1st = 5 Lillingstonelovell 2nd = 3 Gazoline 3rd = 6 Shiraz Cabernet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 6 Timbo | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 21:57 | 1st = 6 Timbo 2nd = 7 Bullicourt Dylan 3rd = 8 Magic Penski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Boorhaman | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 21:52 | 1st = 6 Boorhaman 2nd = 5 Ronzel Squatter 3rd = 1 Celestial Presence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 5 Key To Eden | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 21:50 | 1st = 5 Key To Eden 2nd = 2 Zipping Lad 3rd = 4 Mr Meana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 4 Turismo | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 21:45 | 1st = 4 Turismo 2nd = 1 Go West U Terror 3rd = 8 Misiti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 3 Barts World | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 21:42 | 1st = 3 Barts World 2nd = 2 Boston Bound 3rd = 7 Gold Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 4 Xbert | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 21:40 | 1st = 4 Xbert 2nd = 7 Vinnies Adventure 3rd = 9 Big Bad Shady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Rewind | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 21:38 | 1st = 2 Rewind 2nd = 3 Hutmaker 3rd = 1 Dyna Lowell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 7 - 12 Village Of Dreams | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 21:30 | 1st = 12 Village Of Dreams 2nd = 11 Thats Mister Ali 3rd = 4 Adda Paternal Suit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 8 Kirabilli Kruise | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 21:29 | 1st = 8 Kirabilli Kruise 2nd = 1 Dribbles Douglas 3rd = 6 More Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Berella Shilo | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 21:27 | 1st = 8 Berella Shilo 2nd = 2 Bargo Scene 3rd = 6 Sucker Punch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 7 The Night Of My Life | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 21:22 | 1st = 7 The Night Of My Life 2nd = 4 Party Smartie 3rd = 5 French Finesse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 4 Daintree Rocket | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 21:20 | 1st = 4 Daintree Rocket 2nd = 2 Smokin Gonzales 3rd = 5 Boggy Spitfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Tre Deux | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 21:19 | 1st = 1 Tre Deux 2nd = 2 Youre Funny 3rd = 6 Sparty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 8 Double Bundy | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 21:15 | 1st = 8 Double Bundy 2nd = 5 Coolmaine 3rd = 4 Xenon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 5 The Oyster Bar | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 21:14 | 1st = 5 The Oyster Bar 2nd = 9 Littlemissbriza 3rd = 8 Cheviot Hills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 6 Smoken Up | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 21:10 | 1st = 6 Smoken Up 2nd = 10 Mr Feelgood 3rd = 5 Washakie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 8 Tiger Bomb | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 21:09 | 1st = 8 Tiger Bomb 2nd = 1 Quiet Tom 3rd = 5 Matang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 6 Fancy Dean | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 21:08 | 1st = 6 Fancy Dean 2nd = 1 Fully Chic 3rd = 4 Chenzhou Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 6 - 3 Dream Catch Me | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 21:03 | 1st = 3 Dream Catch Me 2nd = 1 Omaha Beach 3rd = 5 Atlas Alliance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 8 Stack em Flat | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 21:01 | 1st = 8 Stack em Flat 2nd = 5 Stetson Lily 3rd = 7 Premier Boloney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 3 Medieval Myth | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 20:58 | 1st = 3 Medieval Myth 2nd = 5 Back To Abilene 3rd = 4 Remecan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 Boundless Boy | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 20:57 | 1st = 2 Boundless Boy 2nd = 7 Hablando 3rd = 4 Romantic Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Jacuzzisuzzi | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 20:54 | 1st = 2 Jacuzzisuzzi 2nd = 5 Brazilian Monk 3rd = 10 Jakarra Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 6 Shadys Lesson | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 20:52 | 1st = 6 Shadys Lesson 2nd = 4 Evie Vella 3rd = 3 Hot Buzzard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 6 Best Perfume | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 20:51 | 1st = 6 Best Perfume 2nd = 8 Minni Mooksta 3rd = 1 Emma Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 7 Macca Mccool | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 20:47 | 1st = 7 Macca Mccool 2nd = 5 Virage 3rd = 2 Gotashotaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Seafood Banquet | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 20:46 | 1st = 3 Seafood Banquet 2nd = 6 American Idiot 3rd = 4 Our Honey Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 4 Melton Sotera | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 20:42 | 1st = 4 Melton Sotera 2nd = 7 Esthers Light 3rd = 8 Dixie Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 3 Dracovolans | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 20:41 | 1st = 3 Dracovolans 2nd = 7 Helena Street 3rd = 4 Villa Couture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Eurico Bale | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 20:40 | 1st = 1 Eurico Bale 2nd = 4 Dyna Erina 3rd = 3 Proven Cue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 9 - 5 Luckygray | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 20:37 | 1st = 5 Luckygray 2nd = 12 The Tenby Friar 3rd = 2 Gum Nut Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 8 Witch On Wheels | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 20:36 | 1st = 8 Witch On Wheels 2nd = 1 Belgenny Eclipse 3rd = 6 Bells Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 5 - 7 Lord Of The Gym | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 20:32 | 1st = 7 Lord Of The Gym 2nd = 8 Tsonga 3rd = 5 Join The Circus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 7 Kynans Express | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 20:31 | 1st = 7 Kynans Express 2nd = 8 Dyna Dadam 3rd = 1 Big Joey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Cool Izmir | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 20:30 | 1st = 1 Cool Izmir 2nd = 7 Flynns Ryder 3rd = 3 El Caballo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Total Asset | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 20:25 | 1st = 5 Total Asset 2nd = 6 Miysis 3rd = 4 Guapo Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 4 Prezbo | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 20:24 | 1st = 4 Prezbo 2nd = 9 Top Heavy 3rd = 6 Well Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 2 Margins | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 20:22 | 1st = 2 Margins 2nd = 1 All Taken 3rd = 6 Love Changes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Molly Molloy | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 20:20 | 1st = 2 Molly Molloy 2nd = 6 Black Dodge 3rd = 8 Wild Arms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 5 Arctic Fire | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 20:15 | 1st = 5 Arctic Fire 2nd = 1 Gidup Tuscany Gold 3rd = 2 Seshny Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 7 Nicholass Habit | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 20:14 | 1st = 7 Nicholass Habit 2nd = 3 Bradys Wish 3rd = 4 Blown Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 8 Une De Mai | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 20:10 | 1st = 8 Une De Mai 2nd = 9 Jazz Legend 3rd = 11 King Galleon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 3 Sookie | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 20:09 | 1st = 3 Sookie 2nd = 6 Kreuzer On Fire 3rd = 7 Aston Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 3 Spring Gun | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 20:07 | 1st = 3 Spring Gun 2nd = 2 Patch Up Job 3rd = 1 Siennas Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 4 - 8 Ronald George | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 20:02 | 1st = 8 Ronald George 2nd = 4 Sunrose Don 3rd = 1 Our Calvados |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Dr Wowzer | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 20:01 | 1st = 3 Dr Wowzer 2nd = 1 Miss Cheval 3rd = 7 Bread And Butter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 7 Autoamerican | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 20:00 | 1st = 7 Autoamerican 2nd = 2 Karanji 3rd = 9 Lasting Effect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 9 Ranger | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 19:57 | 1st = 9 Ranger 2nd = 2 Waratahs Secret 3rd = 5 Mega Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 5 Im In Command | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 19:56 | 1st = 5 Im In Command 2nd = 2 Dancing Cookie 3rd = 1 Sails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Whata Habit | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 19:52 | 1st = 5 Whata Habit 2nd = 2 Cool Hampton Bromac 3rd = 7 Topwestern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 3 Arica Dora | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 19:50 | 1st = 3 Arica Dora 2nd = 4 Thrilling Frank 3rd = 7 Pacific Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 8 Alvaro Bale | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 19:49 | 1st = 8 Alvaro Bale 2nd = 7 Puppy Express 3rd = 2 Cool Colorado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 1 Franco Jamar | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 19:45 | 1st = 1 Franco Jamar 2nd = 7 Lethal Rocket 3rd = 2 Pembrook Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Divers Got One | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 19:44 | 1st = 1 Divers Got One 2nd = 3 Rulla Trurad 3rd = 8 Joan Jett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 2 Silver Command | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 19:42 | 1st = 2 Silver Command 2nd = 8 Johannes Diamond 3rd = 6 Both Ears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 7 Slick Chandon | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 19:37 | 1st = 7 Slick Chandon 2nd = 1 Im Hood Winked 3rd = 5 Jollygood Gent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 8 Desert Flare | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 19:36 | 1st = 8 Desert Flare 2nd = 9 Green Mango 3rd = 5 Holding The Fort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 5 Godsend | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 19:35 | 1st = 5 Godsend 2nd = 4 Finest Result 3rd = 1 Liberty Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Mr Caluela | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 19:33 | 1st = 2 Mr Caluela 2nd = 4 Born Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 3 - 10 Our Blackbird | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 19:30 | 1st = 10 Our Blackbird 2nd = 9 Our Chelsea Girl 3rd = 1 Obama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 6 Hotwire | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 19:28 | 1st = 6 Hotwire 2nd = 3 How About Billy 3rd = 1 Flying Sa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 8 Sanfe | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 19:27 | 1st = 8 Sanfe 2nd = 2 Marcus Girl 3rd = 5 Delcorn Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Ohoka Nevada | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 19:23 | 1st = 6 Ohoka Nevada 2nd = 3 Same Old Macray 3rd = 4 In The Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 7 Babieca Noire | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 19:20 | 1st = 7 Babieca Noire 2nd = 11 Solsay 3rd = 15 Sushi Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 6 Dark And Stormy | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 19:19 | 1st = 6 Dark And Stormy 2nd = 7 Big Bonus 3rd = 8 Gold Cobra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 Feels Like Magic | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 19:15 | 1st = 5 Feels Like Magic 2nd = 8 Takim 3rd = 1 Babyitsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 6 Prince Holyfield | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 19:13 | 1st = 6 Prince Holyfield 2nd = 4 Max A Zillion 3rd = 5 Wilhams Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 4 Calla Dude | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 19:12 | 1st = 4 Calla Dude 2nd = 1 Mutley 3rd = 5 Czar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 5 Christian Brother | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 19:08 | 1st = 5 Christian Brother 2nd = 8 Ima Art Star 3rd = 3 Bustling Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 6 Dons Fantasy | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 19:07 | 1st = 6 Dons Fantasy 2nd = 8 Nino Fields 3rd = 5 Siberian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 8 Magic Franco | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 19:05 | 1st = 8 Magic Franco 2nd = 7 Without Reproach 3rd = 2 Jhelum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Magic Medusa | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 19:03 | 1st = 1 Magic Medusa 2nd = 4 Dark Madness 3rd = 3 Gommeroi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 2 - 10 On The Buzzer | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 19:00 | 1st = 10 On The Buzzer 2nd = 1 Patos Wallet 3rd = 11 Mcardle Lassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 6 Long Shorts | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 18:59 | 1st = 6 Long Shorts 2nd = 7 Donut 3rd = 4 Montefalco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Mister Grizzly | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 18:55 | 1st = 5 Mister Grizzly 2nd = 1 Baylistic Boy 3rd = 6 Western Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 7 Bit Rich | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 18:54 | 1st = 7 Bit Rich 2nd = 5 Watta Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 4 Diablo Storm | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 18:50 | 1st = 4 Diablo Storm 2nd = 6 Encore Maestro 3rd = 5 Bo Sparta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 2 Gula Bale | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 18:49 | 1st = 2 Gula Bale 2nd = 8 Sinful Soul 3rd = 7 Monicas Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 3 King Saul | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 18:45 | 1st = 3 King Saul 2nd = 5 Flying Affair 3rd = 7 Almachino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 8 Velocity Pulse | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 18:43 | 1st = 8 Velocity Pulse 2nd = 7 Bessie Marie 3rd = 4 Make Mine Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 5 Well Caught Marsh | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 18:40 | 1st = 5 Well Caught Marsh 2nd = 2 Glenfarg 3rd = 1 Reactingjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 1 - 1 Buriton Bailey | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 18:35 | 1st = 1 Buriton Bailey 2nd = 3 Talk To The Hand 3rd = 4 Tarleton Matt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 10 Fay Bale | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 18:31 | 1st = 10 Fay Bale 2nd = 6 Bling Bale 3rd = 4 Forrester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 7 Lost At Sea | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 18:30 | 1st = 7 Lost At Sea 2nd = 2 Ai Jo 3rd = 5 Boyng |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 5 Swale | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 18:26 | 1st = 5 Swale 2nd = 1 Lorian Lil 3rd = 3 Thats A Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 Liston | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 18:25 | 1st = 7 Liston 2nd = 4 Jeffreys Bay 3rd = 1 Winsome Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 4 Ekrum | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 18:19 | 1st = 4 Ekrum 2nd = 5 Nero Macchina 3rd = 7 Frisky Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Kenny Powers | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 18:15 | 1st = 1 Kenny Powers 2nd = 3 Marcus Blue 3rd = 6 Abrasive Manner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 9 - 3 Magic Me | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 18:15 | 1st = 3 Magic Me 2nd = 10 Schoorwin 3rd = 14 Tuscan Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 5 Rainbow Stride | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 18:10 | 1st = 5 Rainbow Stride 2nd = 2 Alberts Charm 3rd = 8 Ladyinlace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 6 Barakey | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 18:05 | 1st = 6 Barakey 2nd = 1 Mabel Grace 3rd = 7 The Corporation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 6 Lachlans Cash | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 18:04 | 1st = 6 Lachlans Cash 2nd = 5 Stuffed Wishes 3rd = 2 Our Annie Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 8 Joint Chiefs | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 18:00 | 1st = 8 Joint Chiefs 2nd = 4 Anyways 3rd = 3 Youthful Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 4 Mega Alexander | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 17:55 | 1st = 4 Mega Alexander 2nd = 9 Saucy Legend 3rd = 5 Red Army |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 5 Kirabilli Diesel | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 17:54 | 1st = 5 Kirabilli Diesel 2nd = 6 Hansli Bale 3rd = 4 Walking Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 3 Bannett | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 17:50 | 1st = 3 Bannett 2nd = 4 Queenofbeaudesert 3rd = 6 Zofa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 4 Title | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 17:47 | 1st = 4 Title 2nd = 9 Rarefied 3rd = 13 Midnight At Ascot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 3 Opalised Shelby | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 17:46 | 1st = 3 Opalised Shelby 2nd = 2 Little Zin Zin 3rd = 4 Stevedaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 6 Czarwho | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 17:45 | 1st = 6 Czarwho 2nd = 1 Maleaton 3rd = 8 Marauding Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 5 Alcarntspell | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 17:42 | 1st = 5 Alcarntspell 2nd = 1 Phantom Verde 3rd = 4 Glasgow Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 4 Mountain Cat | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 17:39 | 1st = 4 Mountain Cat 2nd = 8 Exalted Blonde 3rd = 1 Invincible Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 2 Loaded | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 17:35 | 1st = 2 Loaded 2nd = 8 Miss Capone 3rd = 1 Iberian Pleasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 10 - 3 Satin Shoes | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 17:30 | 1st = 3 Satin Shoes 2nd = 2 Rue Maple 3rd = 10 Off And Laughing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 6 Moonlight Bay | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 17:25 | 1st = 6 Moonlight Bay 2nd = 9 Best Feature 3rd = 5 Lee Rani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 15 Eight Pieces | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 17:20 | 1st = 15 Eight Pieces 2nd = 3 Jungle Heat 3rd = 19 Kiss Me Deadly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 2 Remedia | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 17:19 | 1st = 2 Remedia 2nd = 5 Lexical Ambiguity 3rd = 12 Big Time Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 12 Balmont | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 17:10 | 1st = 12 Balmont 2nd = 8 Pontiana 3rd = 4 Ofcourseican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 3 Its Home | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 17:07 | 1st = 3 Its Home 2nd = 1 Kingsford 3rd = 2 Out Of The Desert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 3 Conservatorium | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 17:00 | 1st = 3 Conservatorium 2nd = 1 Catapulted 3rd = 5 Far Horizons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 1 Dubaione | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 16:57 | 1st = 1 Dubaione 2nd = 3 Beebeesduel 3rd = 4 Springbok Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 8 Yurrapendi | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 16:55 | 1st = 8 Yurrapendi 2nd = 2 Nissile 3rd = 3 Racing Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 9 - 1 More Joyous | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 16:50 | 1st = 1 More Joyous 2nd = 3 Sister Madly 3rd = 2 Response |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 9 Jappaloop | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 16:45 | 1st = 9 Jappaloop 2nd = 3 Amelia Storm 3rd = 7 Haste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 10 Hidden Shuffle | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 16:40 | 1st = 10 Hidden Shuffle 2nd = 13 Jopa 3rd = 8 Prime Cognac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 1 Winning Tiger | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 16:39 | 1st = 1 Winning Tiger 2nd = 2 In The Rye 3rd = 6 The Mallee Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Ask Me Nicely | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 16:35 | 1st = 1 Ask Me Nicely 2nd = 7 Ryolly 3rd = 9 Testa Grigia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 10 Galizani | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 16:30 | 1st = 10 Galizani 2nd = 16 Adroitly 3rd = 6 Older Than Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 8 Brooklyn Roads | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 16:26 | 1st = 8 Brooklyn Roads 2nd = 3 Creon 3rd = 1 Belmont Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 4 Crazy Mamma | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 16:25 | 1st = 4 Crazy Mamma 2nd = 15 Daph n Alf 3rd = 9 Hidden Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 3 Republique | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 16:20 | 1st = 3 Republique 2nd = 7 Exalted Wonder 3rd = 1 Achenar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 5 Donostia | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 16:17 | 1st = 5 Donostia 2nd = 2 Jestarossa 3rd = 3 Nail em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 5 Falklands | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 16:15 | 1st = 5 Falklands 2nd = 2 Cumin 3rd = 8 Dorothys Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 18 Southern Speed | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 16:05 | 1st = 18 Southern Speed 2nd = 16 Green Moon 3rd = 11 Tullamore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 7 Pure Heaven | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 15:55 | 1st = 7 Pure Heaven 2nd = 3 Full Clip 3rd = 10 Dark Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 12 Infinite Power | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 15:52 | 1st = 12 Infinite Power 2nd = 5 Darn Good Singa 3rd = 7 Jenzan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 15 Vipera Gold | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 15:50 | 1st = 15 Vipera Gold 2nd = 2 Il Cardinale 3rd = 7 Dienekes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 10 - 16 Zane Bay | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 15:46 | 1st = 16 Zane Bay 2nd = 7 Supervisor 3rd = 17 Jacaila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Sparks Alight | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 15:45 | 1st = 6 Sparks Alight 2nd = 10 Starred For Life 3rd = 3 Leoncavallo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Alandy Lad | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 15:42 | 1st = 1 Alandy Lad 2nd = 8 Tribulation 3rd = 7 Stansavanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 14 Riva De Lago | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 15:40 | 1st = 14 Riva De Lago 2nd = 8 Straight Albert 3rd = 5 Stratana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 9 Monsili | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 15:36 | 1st = 9 Monsili 2nd = 2 Genuine Red 3rd = 5 Mister Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 7 Keep Up The Attack | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 15:35 | 1st = 7 Keep Up The Attack 2nd = 3 Explorer Club 3rd = 11 Another Cinderella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 10 - 4 Fast Love | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 15:32 | 1st = 4 Fast Love 2nd = 6 Amity Dane 3rd = 12 Tricky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 4 Sky Raider | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 15:30 | 1st = 4 Sky Raider 2nd = 6 Honourable Kind 3rd = 1 Token Of Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 9 Little Miss Rose | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 15:25 | 1st = 9 Little Miss Rose 2nd = 5 Oakfield Spirit 3rd = 6 Rembetica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 2 Foreteller | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 15:20 | 1st = 2 Foreteller 2nd = 5 Extra Zero 3rd = 10 Midnight Martini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 2 Pegs Pride | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 15:15 | 1st = 2 Pegs Pride 2nd = 7 The Moon Day 3rd = 1 Double Barrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 5 Traded | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 15:12 | 1st = 5 Traded 2nd = 10 State Circle 3rd = 1 Havingacrack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 5 Rundle | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 15:10 | 1st = 5 Rundle 2nd = 2 They Wont Last 3rd = 3 Falontino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 9 - 6 Spartanicus | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 15:06 | 1st = 6 Spartanicus 2nd = 3 Authentic Desire 3rd = 2 Second Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 10 Paparazzi Dreamer | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 15:05 | 1st = 10 Paparazzi Dreamer 2nd = 7 Agrippa 3rd = 3 Bocuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 4 Glendale Magic | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 15:02 | 1st = 4 Glendale Magic 2nd = 6 Phoebe For Me 3rd = 9 Beebees Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 1 Hot Snitzel | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 15:00 | 1st = 1 Hot Snitzel 2nd = 9 Combat Kitty 3rd = 4 Mahisara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 7 Babazaar | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 14:56 | 1st = 7 Babazaar 2nd = 5 Quite Famous 3rd = 3 Country Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 3 Leealan | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 14:55 | 1st = 3 Leealan 2nd = 8 Gift Of The Day 3rd = 9 Little Miss Ombra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 9 - 5 Art Beat | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 14:52 | 1st = 5 Art Beat 2nd = 9 Ready Steady 3rd = 7 Shahbab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 5 Zippa The Rippa | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 14:50 | 1st = 5 Zippa The Rippa 2nd = 1 Harmonic 3rd = 3 Riziz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 1 Diamondsahoy | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 14:45 | 1st = 1 Diamondsahoy 2nd = 7 Winning Review 3rd = 2 Hiatus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 1 Love Conquers All | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 14:40 | 1st = 1 Love Conquers All 2nd = 3 Albert The Fat 3rd = 2 Pinwheel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 2 Mexican Mouse | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 14:32 | 1st = 2 Mexican Mouse 2nd = 1 Bad Kitty 3rd = 6 Unforgotten Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 8 Pretty Pins | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 14:30 | 1st = 8 Pretty Pins 2nd = 7 Our Design 3rd = 12 Like A Gee Six |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 8 - 11 Rampant | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 14:26 | 1st = 11 Rampant 2nd = 3 Kaap Kruis 3rd = 10 Gold Card |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Pelikaan Straat | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 14:25 | 1st = 3 Pelikaan Straat 2nd = 7 Blasting 3rd = 6 Mudslide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Gemmars Girl | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 14:22 | 1st = 2 Gemmars Girl 2nd = 6 Layla 3rd = 8 Kiss the Groom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 5 Foxstar | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 14:20 | 1st = 5 Foxstar 2nd = 7 Landlocked 3rd = 8 Merchandise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 3 Quick Freeze | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 14:16 | 1st = 3 Quick Freeze 2nd = 5 Sir Tilla 3rd = 8 Foreverclever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 6 Choisi LUn | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 14:15 | 1st = 6 Choisi LUn 2nd = 2 Bundy 3rd = 11 Sir Qualified |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 8 - 2 Toma Valea | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 14:12 | 1st = 2 Toma Valea 2nd = 3 Justines Pride 3rd = 4 Miss Danni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 2 Corvidae | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 14:10 | 1st = 2 Corvidae 2nd = 5 Conduction 3rd = 7 The Eighth Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 6 Lifting Easy | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 14:05 | 1st = 6 Lifting Easy 2nd = 8 Delay 3rd = 2 Fantastic Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 6 Sepoy | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 14:00 | 1st = 6 Sepoy 2nd = 9 Curtana 3rd = 8 Mid Summer Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 2 Bent Samir | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 13:52 | 1st = 2 Bent Samir 2nd = 4 Blue Tao 3rd = 3 Malua Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 11 Just Destiny | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 13:50 | 1st = 11 Just Destiny 2nd = 9 Count Your Fingers 3rd = 6 Tafeer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 7 - 2 Beau Dane | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 13:46 | 1st = 2 Beau Dane 2nd = 1 Blood Brotha 3rd = 6 Just A Shout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 11 Lady Jouster | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 13:45 | 1st = 11 Lady Jouster 2nd = 4 Quintin 3rd = 6 Well Spent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 3 Amorino | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 13:40 | 1st = 3 Amorino 2nd = 1 Rusambo 3rd = 7 Knoydart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 2 Quick Scent | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 13:36 | 1st = 2 Quick Scent 2nd = 5 Out Do Me 3rd = 1 Midnight Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 5 Seductive Grey | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 13:35 | 1st = 5 Seductive Grey 2nd = 6 Secret Pleasure 3rd = 4 Miss Elmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 7 - 12 Intransigent | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 13:32 | 1st = 12 Intransigent 2nd = 1 Mr Tipsy 3rd = 15 The Raconteur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 6 Grand Ginger | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 13:30 | 1st = 6 Grand Ginger 2nd = 4 Goldridge 3rd = 7 Jeunealistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 8 Klaatu | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 13:25 | 1st = 8 Klaatu 2nd = 11 Nichols Graduate 3rd = 4 Ducarius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 5 Sabrage | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 13:20 | 1st = 5 Sabrage 2nd = 3 Sangster 3rd = 8 Niagara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 1 Snipzu | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 13:11 | 1st = 1 Snipzu 2nd = 2 Discreet 3rd = 7 Optionality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 6 - 9 Supremacy | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 13:08 | 1st = 9 Supremacy 2nd = 3 Seigal 3rd = 10 Madanske |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 De Triomphe | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 13:07 | 1st = 7 De Triomphe 2nd = 6 Charmarama 3rd = 12 Lenore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 1 Nocturnelle | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 13:03 | 1st = 1 Nocturnelle 2nd = 4 Mabsam 3rd = 7 Heels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 6 Our Saint Mary | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 12:59 | 1st = 6 Our Saint Mary 2nd = 7 Robyns Belle 3rd = 3 Fairviews Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 2 Lopov | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 12:55 | 1st = 2 Lopov 2nd = 5 Pierremont Express 3rd = 4 Sky Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 6 - 1 Sum Up | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 12:54 | 1st = 1 Sum Up 2nd = 2 Snave 3rd = 3 Tart n Tartan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 2 Revolt | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 12:50 | 1st = 2 Revolt 2nd = 4 Blume 3rd = 5 Elchester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 6 Gliding | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 12:45 | 1st = 6 Gliding 2nd = 1 Dowager Queen 3rd = 13 Gioe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 5 - 4 Doing Time | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 12:34 | 1st = 4 Doing Time 2nd = 3 Trophy Head 3rd = 5 St Blackberry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Banner | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 12:30 | 1st = 6 Banner 2nd = 8 Madicas Pleasure 3rd = 15 Hermes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 5 - 11 La Manzanilla | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 12:19 | 1st = 11 La Manzanilla 2nd = 1 Asworthy 3rd = 8 Darb And Marg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 2 Rule Number One | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 12:15 | 1st = 2 Rule Number One 2nd = 7 Beauticanhurri 3rd = 4 Nitroson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 4 Galah | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 12:10 | 1st = 4 Galah 2nd = 1 Masthead 3rd = 5 Highly Recommended |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 4 - 6 San Rafael | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 12:00 | 1st = 6 San Rafael 2nd = 3 Taurus 3rd = 16 Miss Ana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 4 - 1 Golden Globe | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 11:45 | 1st = 1 Golden Globe 2nd = 3 Danrose 3rd = 8 Ginja Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 6 Belle Of The Court | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 11:30 | 1st = 6 Belle Of The Court 2nd = 7 Secret Liaison 3rd = 1 Florets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 3 - 14 Coastal Mist | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 11:25 | 1st = 14 Coastal Mist 2nd = 1 Glaizem 3rd = 13 Stravinskaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 3 - 8 Faraway Eyes | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 11:10 | 1st = 8 Faraway Eyes 2nd = 9 La Tourneau 3rd = 4 Springloaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 2 - 12 Platinum Playboy | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 10:55 | 1st = 12 Platinum Playboy 2nd = 17 Coatofmanycolours 3rd = 7 Blue Nile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 2 - 8 Charlies Angel | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 10:40 | 1st = 8 Charlies Angel 2nd = 5 Kokanee Gold 3rd = 7 Dnood Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 1 - 9 Liberating | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 10:25 | 1st = 9 Liberating 2nd = 3 Clippet 3rd = 4 Little Drummer Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 1 - 6 Offangone | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 10:10 | 1st = 6 Offangone 2nd = 1 Hilton 3rd = 4 Shirlinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 7 Non Compus | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 1:42 | 1st = 7 Non Compus 2nd = 8 Beaufort Bomber 3rd = 4 Hythes Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Rudge | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 1:27 | 1st = 4 Rudge 2nd = 3 Bashys Magic 3rd = 7 Jones Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Jet James | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 1:07 | 1st = 2 Jet James 2nd = 8 Weird Al Monelli 3rd = 1 Gingin And Dry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 8 - 4 Trunkey Mervyn | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 1:00 | 1st = 4 Trunkey Mervyn 2nd = 6 Batavia Friendship 3rd = 3 Nediak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Stormy Weather | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 0:47 | 1st = 1 Stormy Weather 2nd = 3 Gramps 3rd = 8 Downtown Dixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 7 Parasite | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 0:42 | 1st = 7 Parasite 2nd = 2 Jimmy Kelly 3rd = 5 Sonny Armbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 7 Ill Be Damned | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 0:30 | 1st = 7 Ill Be Damned 2nd = 10 Wetumke 3rd = 1 Just Jamie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Sweating Bullets | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 0:27 | 1st = 1 Sweating Bullets 2nd = 7 Happy Nights 3rd = 3 Regent Meteor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 3 Paddy Whacked | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 0:15 | 1st = 3 Paddy Whacked 2nd = 12 Flash Desire 3rd = 5 Vee Eight Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Snow Bullet | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 0:07 | 1st = 2 Snow Bullet 2nd = 4 Gloves Are Off 3rd = 7 Boming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 5 Best Legacy | ||
Sat Oct 15 2011 0:00 | 1st = 5 Best Legacy 2nd = 7 Eedemup 3rd = 6 Jackson Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 7 Fifty Six Chevi | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 23:47 | 1st = 7 Fifty Six Chevi 2nd = 3 Shawnteona 3rd = 5 Rubys A Dreama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 2 Bellissima Belle | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 23:36 | 1st = 2 Bellissima Belle 2nd = 10 Nitro Norrie 3rd = 8 Wetumke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Mogah Miss | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 23:27 | 1st = 4 Mogah Miss 2nd = 1 Silver Pillow 3rd = 6 Rumba Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 All Night Dwight | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 23:07 | 1st = 3 All Night Dwight 2nd = 7 Nurse Trina 3rd = 2 At The Bowzer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 8 Satans Emissary | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 23:02 | 1st = 8 Satans Emissary 2nd = 2 Direct Trip 3rd = 7 Ninetwoalpha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Maxy Rhythm | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 22:50 | 1st = 1 Maxy Rhythm 2nd = 4 Whispering Belle 3rd = 3 El Minos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 5 Mach Storm | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 22:47 | 1st = 5 Mach Storm 2nd = 8 Baretta Bee 3rd = 7 Darley Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Nirimba Slayer | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 22:42 | 1st = 4 Nirimba Slayer 2nd = 5 Emmas Gift 3rd = 2 Aleta Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 5 Dance Idol | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 22:37 | 1st = 5 Dance Idol 2nd = 1 Its Herself 3rd = 2 Smash Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 2 Outstandin | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 22:36 | 1st = 2 Outstandin 2nd = 10 Move Over 3rd = 4 Change Of Tact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Patch Monelli | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 22:33 | 1st = 1 Patch Monelli 2nd = 5 Know Release 3rd = 3 Taras Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Amado | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 22:32 | 1st = 1 Amado 2nd = 2 Limburg Gold 3rd = 4 Our Lisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 7 Pennys Angel | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 22:28 | 1st = 7 Pennys Angel 2nd = 5 Peejay Tadmore 3rd = 6 Bold Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Kalden Kamikaze | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 22:24 | 1st = 3 Kalden Kamikaze 2nd = 4 Mates Honour 3rd = 2 Tripping Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 1 Mango | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 22:20 | 1st = 1 Mango 2nd = 3 Cool Akabarni 3rd = 4 Octane Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Coco Joe | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 22:18 | 1st = 4 Coco Joe 2nd = 6 Jay Jays Flame 3rd = 5 Hit Your Head |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 9 - 7 Lucky Stampede | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 22:15 | 1st = 7 Lucky Stampede 2nd = 8 Gosh Heza Rebel 3rd = 1 Walk The Wildside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 4 Ocean Deep | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 22:12 | 1st = 4 Ocean Deep 2nd = 1 Dyna Diego 3rd = 3 Rozehill Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 2 Black Pontiac | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 22:11 | 1st = 2 Black Pontiac 2nd = 3 Dalvey Gold 3rd = 4 Thats Ambitious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 2 Destine To Dream | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 22:08 | 1st = 2 Destine To Dream 2nd = 8 Floodwater 3rd = 3 Whitneys Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Clay Pan | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 22:05 | 1st = 2 Clay Pan 2nd = 1 Ruarc Entity 3rd = 7 David Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 6 Avid | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 22:00 | 1st = 6 Avid 2nd = 4 Sun Bird 3rd = 1 The Driller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Buff Head | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 21:59 | 1st = 6 Buff Head 2nd = 4 Jolson 3rd = 3 Menindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 7 Spring Keroma | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 21:58 | 1st = 7 Spring Keroma 2nd = 4 Lizzie Taylor 3rd = 1 Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Select Nan | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 21:55 | 1st = 1 Select Nan 2nd = 5 Witch Hunt 3rd = 3 Watch Out Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Honey Lass | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 21:52 | 1st = 2 Honey Lass 2nd = 8 Magic Control 3rd = 5 Special Premier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 4 Desperate Believer | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 21:47 | 1st = 4 Desperate Believer 2nd = 10 Saint John 3rd = 2 Yorkshire Tavia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 Aries | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 21:44 | 1st = 5 Aries 2nd = 7 Megastar Spargo 3rd = 8 Harrys Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Arness | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 21:43 | 1st = 8 Arness 2nd = 2 Punters Flame 3rd = 7 Crazy Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Mepunga Nicky | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 21:41 | 1st = 3 Mepunga Nicky 2nd = 8 Miata 3rd = 1 Bralyn Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 9 Destined To Be | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 21:38 | 1st = 9 Destined To Be 2nd = 5 Barneys Beauty 3rd = 6 Gold Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 2 Zed | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 21:37 | 1st = 2 Zed 2nd = 7 Livingisfun 3rd = 1 Turbo Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 3 Clydes Angel | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 21:35 | 1st = 3 Clydes Angel 2nd = 7 Enry Walt 3rd = 2 Ed Pacino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Lights And Music | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 21:30 | 1st = 2 Lights And Music 2nd = 1 Travtiano 3rd = 4 Power Of Babel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Isadel | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 21:28 | 1st = 2 Isadel 2nd = 9 Wave To Elle 3rd = 5 Hanifys Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Cheeky Cyclone | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 21:27 | 1st = 1 Cheeky Cyclone 2nd = 2 Green Flame 3rd = 5 Daisy Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Able Lad | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 21:25 | 1st = 1 Able Lad 2nd = 5 Educated Cash 3rd = 2 Arnhem Macca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Yowyeh | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 21:22 | 1st = 4 Yowyeh 2nd = 7 Dyna Chayne 3rd = 2 King Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 3 Notreadytobenice | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 21:17 | 1st = 3 Notreadytobenice 2nd = 2 Artonarock 3rd = 8 Sunshine Filly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 6 Gundabooka | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 21:14 | 1st = 6 Gundabooka 2nd = 4 Vintage Blend 3rd = 1 Koombooyana Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 5 Queen Of Cyprus | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 21:11 | 1st = 5 Queen Of Cyprus 2nd = 8 Launchinator 3rd = 7 Select Breaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 10 Jilliby Honey | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 21:10 | 1st = 10 Jilliby Honey 2nd = 6 Goldanover 3rd = 9 Rockyourbaby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Yorklea Spartan | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 21:08 | 1st = 8 Yorklea Spartan 2nd = 2 Kanuna Miss 3rd = 6 Powerful Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Marley Monelli | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 21:07 | 1st = 1 Marley Monelli 2nd = 8 Unbendable 3rd = 3 Sarandon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 9 Mojito | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 21:05 | 1st = 9 Mojito 2nd = 8 Loringo 3rd = 4 Classic Camdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 4 Bettor Give It | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 21:00 | 1st = 4 Bettor Give It 2nd = 8 Goodsie 3rd = 6 Our Usain Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Explosive Drop | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 20:58 | 1st = 7 Explosive Drop 2nd = 2 Allen Lawson 3rd = 3 Sleep Walk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 6 Garlett | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 20:55 | 1st = 6 Garlett 2nd = 2 Final Word 3rd = 3 Octane Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 New Years Punch | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 20:52 | 1st = 1 New Years Punch 2nd = 5 Iceman Raikkonen 3rd = 4 Premier Boloney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Rap About | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 20:51 | 1st = 4 Rap About 2nd = 6 Flowchart 3rd = 1 Undamaged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 4 Will Thrill | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 20:47 | 1st = 4 Will Thrill 2nd = 9 Platinum Art 3rd = 1 Just Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Tango Tapper | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 20:44 | 1st = 4 Tango Tapper 2nd = 2 Fermium 3rd = 8 Another Ability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 6 Pippis Gold | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 20:41 | 1st = 6 Pippis Gold 2nd = 3 Wata Smartie 3rd = 8 Stresser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Black Hombre | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 20:38 | 1st = 2 Black Hombre 2nd = 1 Victa Troy 3rd = 5 Lektra Johnson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 1 Im Kayoss | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 20:37 | 1st = 1 Im Kayoss 2nd = 2 El Sufficient 3rd = 7 Lombo Territory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 5 Revealed | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 20:35 | 1st = 5 Revealed 2nd = 4 Rockabout 3rd = 1 Im In Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Commemorate | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 20:34 | 1st = 2 Commemorate 2nd = 1 West On Tracy 3rd = 5 Galba Robyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 7 Tinkers Taxi | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 20:30 | 1st = 7 Tinkers Taxi 2nd = 2 Gypsy Tingira 3rd = 5 Star Cheval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 6 Dyna Max | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 20:28 | 1st = 6 Dyna Max 2nd = 2 Kialdu Anna 3rd = 7 Easy Peasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Heres To You | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 20:25 | 1st = 8 Heres To You 2nd = 1 Miss Shayla 3rd = 2 Touch Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 6 Topline Beaver | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 20:22 | 1st = 6 Topline Beaver 2nd = 8 Strong Magic 3rd = 7 Jillaroo Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 1 Crudine Hilton | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 20:17 | 1st = 1 Crudine Hilton 3rd = 4 Dutch Cream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 8 Sir Varno | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 20:17 | 1st = 8 Sir Varno 3rd = 4 Dutch Cream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Kalden Komoto | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 20:15 | 1st = 4 Kalden Komoto 2nd = 8 Bullicourt Dylan 3rd = 3 Dyna Fig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 1 Magic Ghost | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 20:12 | 1st = 1 Magic Ghost 2nd = 4 Midnight Hussy 3rd = 8 Melrina Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 8 Bubbas Dream | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 20:09 | 1st = 8 Bubbas Dream 2nd = 7 Finest Result 3rd = 2 Bollenhagen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 High On Love | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 20:06 | 1st = 4 High On Love 2nd = 2 Southern Flyer 3rd = 7 Super Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 8 Sahara Miss | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 20:02 | 1st = 8 Sahara Miss 2nd = 5 Meetthenewboss 3rd = 6 Mister Orion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Magic Moss | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 20:00 | 1st = 1 Magic Moss 2nd = 3 Painted Toora 3rd = 2 Sundown Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Shivine | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 19:57 | 1st = 1 Shivine 2nd = 4 Pure Instinct 3rd = 2 Mepunga Geordie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 2 Kazar | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 19:54 | 1st = 2 Kazar 2nd = 3 Take Care 3rd = 1 Topaz Galaxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 1 Dashing Christian | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 19:49 | 1st = 1 Dashing Christian 2nd = 7 Last Blue Jean 3rd = 10 Little Big Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Our Presley | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 19:47 | 1st = 2 Our Presley 2nd = 1 Stonehorse 3rd = 4 Blue Water High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Made To Fly | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 19:44 | 1st = 2 Made To Fly 2nd = 8 Maywyn A Motza 3rd = 1 Cousin Alfie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 9 Wandy Neg | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 19:41 | 1st = 9 Wandy Neg 2nd = 1 Splash A Tah 3rd = 6 Proven Lotus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 6 Woodbine | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 19:40 | 1st = 6 Woodbine 2nd = 3 Bells On Fire 3rd = 1 The Wild Card |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Fantasia | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 19:38 | 1st = 1 Fantasia 2nd = 7 Weekend Rush 3rd = 2 Long Gully Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 Palazzo Bromac | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 19:33 | 1st = 3 Palazzo Bromac 2nd = 5 Because I Can 3rd = 7 Grinaloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 2 Circuit Breaker | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 19:31 | 1st = 2 Circuit Breaker 2nd = 3 See To Believe 3rd = 1 Bazmos Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Indeed I Do | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 19:28 | 1st = 2 Indeed I Do 2nd = 1 Take It Home 3rd = 8 Jamaican Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 9 - 3 Shadesoftime | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 19:25 | 1st = 3 Shadesoftime 2nd = 11 Smitheringale 3rd = 14 Hula Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Mr Premier | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 19:22 | 1st = 8 Mr Premier 2nd = 7 Black Candy 3rd = 6 Doyen Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 2 Artillery Fire | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 19:17 | 1st = 2 Artillery Fire 2nd = 7 Touch In Time 3rd = 3 Not Home Enough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Random Test | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 19:14 | 1st = 1 Random Test 2nd = 2 Shintaro Samurai 3rd = 3 Crazy Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 8 American Red | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 19:11 | 1st = 8 American Red 2nd = 5 Nevil Longbottom 3rd = 7 Ripabuy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 4 Topnotch Dream | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 19:10 | 1st = 4 Topnotch Dream 2nd = 5 Perigo 3rd = 2 Margaritaville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Heston Bale | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 19:08 | 1st = 1 Heston Bale 2nd = 8 Bekim Bale 3rd = 7 Whispering Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 West Hot Sheriff | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 19:05 | 1st = 1 West Hot Sheriff 2nd = 8 From Oz 3rd = 2 Felix Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 3 First Shilling | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 19:00 | 1st = 3 First Shilling 2nd = 2 Ultimate Escape 3rd = 6 Darcy Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 8 Dawson Bale | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 18:58 | 1st = 8 Dawson Bale 2nd = 7 Cheeky Vieri 3rd = 4 Belles Nightmare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 7 Risk It All | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 18:54 | 1st = 7 Risk It All 2nd = 8 Munta 3rd = 4 Alana Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 7 African Dawn | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 18:50 | 1st = 7 African Dawn 2nd = 2 Prince Kodiak 3rd = 5 War Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 1 High Five Mozza | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 18:45 | 1st = 1 High Five Mozza 2nd = 3 Arlanda 3rd = 7 Pjaysparty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Is It True | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 18:42 | 1st = 8 Is It True 2nd = 1 Im Bewitched 3rd = 2 Knot Hazardous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 1 Phil B | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 18:40 | 1st = 1 Phil B 2nd = 3 Carlos 3rd = 6 Amboseli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 2 Dutch Chocolate | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 18:39 | 1st = 2 Dutch Chocolate 2nd = 1 Sartorial Cloud 3rd = 4 Pegeon Appeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 6 Jennifer Ellen | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 18:34 | 1st = 6 Jennifer Ellen 2nd = 3 Why Not King 3rd = 1 Redmond Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 11 Hombre Higgins | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 18:28 | 1st = 11 Hombre Higgins 2nd = 7 Jackson Grant 3rd = 3 Indi Gloves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 8 Bit Treated | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 18:23 | 1st = 8 Bit Treated 2nd = 6 Young Snozz 3rd = 2 Lauras Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Knox | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 18:20 | 1st = 8 Knox 2nd = 9 Botany Zena 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Lisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 2 Dark Courage | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 18:17 | 1st = 2 Dark Courage 2nd = 5 Beach Fantasy 3rd = 9 Glebe Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Mister Charlie | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 18:14 | 1st = 2 Mister Charlie 2nd = 8 Regal Command 3rd = 7 Betsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 5 Pocket The Dream | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 18:10 | 1st = 5 Pocket The Dream 2nd = 1 All My Dreamz 3rd = 6 Lee Mer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 Westriver Kevydonn | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 18:10 | 1st = 1 Westriver Kevydonn 2nd = 3 Doutable 3rd = 6 Carlton Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 6 Apollo Drive | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 18:05 | 1st = 6 Apollo Drive 2nd = 1 Dash of Class 3rd = 9 Holme Of Carmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 7 Mrs Slocombe | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 18:02 | 1st = 7 Mrs Slocombe 2nd = 5 Inishfree 3rd = 8 Lily Appeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 6 Melton Maxbye | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 17:56 | 1st = 6 Melton Maxbye 2nd = 1 Bustinout Hanover 3rd = 5 Standout Stats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Proven Maddy | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 17:52 | 1st = 5 Proven Maddy 2nd = 6 Token Spinner 3rd = 7 El Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 9 Mixed Grill | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 17:52 | 1st = 9 Mixed Grill 2nd = 3 Kate Leigh 3rd = 2 Teddy Marcello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 8 Diddy Strike | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 17:46 | 1st = 8 Diddy Strike 2nd = 2 Scenic Gold 3rd = 4 Watta Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 6 Sauce Bottle | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 17:40 | 1st = 6 Sauce Bottle 2nd = 3 Shezahighlander 3rd = 5 Miss Ellie Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 3 Hunua Honey | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 17:40 | 1st = 3 Hunua Honey 2nd = 5 Gwynfromeartoear 3rd = 4 Noblesse Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Cool Fury | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 17:37 | 1st = 2 Cool Fury 2nd = 1 Frame 3rd = 8 Claretown Cuz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 3 Justematic | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 17:33 | 1st = 3 Justematic 2nd = 9 Endless Sacrifice 3rd = 12 Wildwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 6 Kingies Peard | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 17:32 | 1st = 6 Kingies Peard 2nd = 7 Jacobite Caramel 3rd = 4 Wrecks Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Dogger Bank | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 17:28 | 1st = 3 Dogger Bank 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Dusty 3rd = 6 Swiper Beejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 1 Xbert | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 17:28 | 1st = 1 Xbert 2nd = 2 Dans Gamble 3rd = 5 Oliver Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 9 Lizs Conquest | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 17:25 | 1st = 9 Lizs Conquest 2nd = 6 Captain Cloud 3rd = 5 Gordon Ghekko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 17 Second String | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 17:20 | 1st = 17 Second String 2nd = 10 Oakfield Comet 3rd = 3 Malambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 By Starlight | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 17:15 | 1st = 8 By Starlight 2nd = 2 Select Gav 3rd = 3 Why Not Robbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 6 Blanca Martinez | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 17:15 | 1st = 6 Blanca Martinez 2nd = 2 Westerly Wind 3rd = 9 Stagefright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 7 Total Supreme | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 17:12 | 1st = 7 Total Supreme 2nd = 6 Paddy Conway 3rd = 5 Fancy Dish Licka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 1 Jack Enlim | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 17:07 | 1st = 1 Jack Enlim 2nd = 2 Chadrick 3rd = 8 Unprofessional |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Fifth Edition | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 17:05 | 1st = 3 Fifth Edition 2nd = 1 Winsome Opawa 3rd = 5 Mamaja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 1 Joy Of The North | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 17:03 | 1st = 1 Joy Of The North 2nd = 2 Jokers Song 3rd = 7 Harrisburg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 8 - 4 Menados | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 17:00 | 1st = 4 Menados 2nd = 10 Hemingway Royale 3rd = 6 Sorbba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Excellent Choice | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 16:57 | 1st = 1 Excellent Choice 2nd = 3 Kirabilli Roy 3rd = 2 Bonnie Doogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 7 Gold Fox | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 16:56 | 1st = 7 Gold Fox 2nd = 8 Bee Jays Gift 3rd = 6 August Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 15 Vacillare | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 16:53 | 1st = 15 Vacillare 2nd = 7 Rock Bar 3rd = 11 Exquisite Fashion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 9 Mahogany | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 16:50 | 1st = 9 Mahogany 2nd = 6 Mikes Goodboy 3rd = 1 Arden Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 2 Queenofthehop | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 16:48 | 1st = 2 Queenofthehop 2nd = 1 Tranquility Drive 3rd = 8 Falcons Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 5 Go Jessies Girl | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 16:45 | 1st = 5 Go Jessies Girl 2nd = 4 Letter Box 3rd = 3 Greed Is Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 8 Green Moon | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 16:40 | 1st = 8 Green Moon 2nd = 13 Home On A Wing 3rd = 11 Gazza Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Another Dollar | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 16:35 | 1st = 8 Another Dollar 2nd = 2 King of Clubs 3rd = 3 Sam I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Aussie Rebel | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 16:35 | 1st = 7 Aussie Rebel 2nd = 1 Stetson Donna 3rd = 6 Kirabilli Bindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 8 Danny Casey | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 16:32 | 1st = 8 Danny Casey 2nd = 6 Master Legend 3rd = 1 Total Risk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 2 Chubby | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 16:30 | 1st = 2 Chubby 2nd = 10 Turf Music 3rd = 5 Emmas Sonnet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 2 Tiz Now | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 16:27 | 1st = 2 Tiz Now 2nd = 9 Wolfgang Mal 3rd = 3 Galloway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 9 Muscle And Power | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 16:25 | 1st = 9 Muscle And Power 2nd = 4 Mitchell 3rd = 1 Charlemagne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 5 Grey Clouds | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 16:23 | 1st = 5 Grey Clouds 2nd = 1 Libbybear 3rd = 7 Doranelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 4 Liquid Fix | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 16:22 | 1st = 4 Liquid Fix 2nd = 7 Beljay Blitz 3rd = 1 Parumba Phil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 2 Cold Steel Rein | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 16:20 | 1st = 2 Cold Steel Rein 2nd = 10 Twiginthedesert 3rd = 3 Daaloob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Katie Merry | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 16:17 | 1st = 1 Katie Merry 2nd = 7 Austin Wana 3rd = 2 Third Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 8 Sugar Stroller | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 16:13 | 1st = 8 Sugar Stroller 2nd = 9 Verdello Blue 3rd = 4 Letsurpriseem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 4 Meggsy Zarr | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 16:12 | 1st = 4 Meggsy Zarr 2nd = 6 Scarlett Liz 3rd = 3 Kool Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 8 Emily Baxter | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 16:08 | 1st = 8 Emily Baxter 2nd = 4 Know Which 3rd = 7 Rock Cakes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 5 Melton Sobers | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 16:08 | 1st = 5 Melton Sobers 2nd = 8 Oncenforall 3rd = 7 Gday Tige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 2 Sulls Girl | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 16:05 | 1st = 2 Sulls Girl 2nd = 9 Barry Enlim 3rd = 1 What A Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 2 Trinity Flyer | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 16:04 | 1st = 2 Trinity Flyer 2nd = 3 Magpie Swan 3rd = 5 Midnight Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 1 More Strawberries | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 16:00 | 1st = 1 More Strawberries 2nd = 5 Skyerush 3rd = 2 Sweetest Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Kenny Powers | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 15:55 | 1st = 3 Kenny Powers 2nd = 7 Prancing Joe 3rd = 1 Liberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 3 Deacon Brodie | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 15:55 | 1st = 3 Deacon Brodie 2nd = 4 Casanova Cullen 3rd = 10 Mccara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 1 La Lola | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 15:52 | 1st = 1 La Lola 2nd = 2 Snow Mel 3rd = 6 Glitzy Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 6 Fields Of Plenty | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 15:50 | 1st = 6 Fields Of Plenty 2nd = 11 Trepan 3rd = 3 Shipping Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Another Gon | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 15:48 | 1st = 2 Another Gon 2nd = 9 Know Joy 3rd = 8 Persian Oil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 7 Holmes Image | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 15:45 | 1st = 7 Holmes Image 2nd = 2 Bettys Princess 3rd = 5 Motu Sandboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Simply Kiddo | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 15:44 | 1st = 1 Simply Kiddo 2nd = 8 Amaroo Sharpa 3rd = 4 Challis Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 9 Bellantina | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 15:40 | 1st = 9 Bellantina 2nd = 8 Face Off 3rd = 2 Private Jeune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 10 The Social Network | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 15:35 | 1st = 10 The Social Network 2nd = 9 Costa Brom 3rd = 3 My Boyfriend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 1 Minny Giggles | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 15:34 | 1st = 1 Minny Giggles 2nd = 8 Kissy On Fire 3rd = 2 Mimzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Kinga Mike | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 15:31 | 1st = 4 Kinga Mike 2nd = 8 Pure Chemistry 3rd = 2 Red Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 8 Jack In Flight | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 15:30 | 1st = 8 Jack In Flight 2nd = 9 Horace Foxley 3rd = 2 Onward Christian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 7 Cougar Ty | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 15:27 | 1st = 7 Cougar Ty 2nd = 8 Captain Combat 3rd = 2 Sadies Raf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 3 Midnight At Ascot | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 15:25 | 1st = 3 Midnight At Ascot 2nd = 2 Youthful Jack 3rd = 6 Alumbrado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 8 Fanciful | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 15:15 | 1st = 8 Fanciful 2nd = 5 Left Behind 3rd = 9 Long Road To Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Callahan | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 15:13 | 1st = 1 Callahan 2nd = 3 Uno Harriet 3rd = 4 Another Legin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 1 Doctor Vancealot | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 15:10 | 1st = 1 Doctor Vancealot 2nd = 6 Winds Of Change 3rd = 7 Kickbackncruze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 6 Whinging Wrench | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 15:09 | 1st = 6 Whinging Wrench 2nd = 3 Shady Rest 3rd = 5 Scratch Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 1 Appleton | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 15:05 | 1st = 1 Appleton 2nd = 6 Xian 3rd = 4 Jesses Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 8 Dr Dianne | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 15:03 | 1st = 8 Dr Dianne 2nd = 7 Kid Freddie 3rd = 5 Hun Can You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Metro Master | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 15:00 | 1st = 1 Metro Master 2nd = 2 Runnerdal 3rd = 9 Musical Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 7 Emie Rose | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 14:56 | 1st = 7 Emie Rose 2nd = 1 Ronray Cruiser 3rd = 5 Jag You Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 7 Cougars Spirit | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 14:55 | 1st = 7 Cougars Spirit 2nd = 1 Priceless Art 3rd = 9 Flying Western |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 2 Sedges Reef | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 14:53 | 1st = 2 Sedges Reef 2nd = 1 Total Honour 3rd = 3 Curly Conway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 4 Lil And Grace | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 14:50 | 1st = 4 Lil And Grace 2nd = 5 Many Stars 3rd = 3 Straight Hennessy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 4 Miss Firecracker | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 14:42 | 1st = 4 Miss Firecracker 2nd = 3 Smurfs Donna 3rd = 8 Mrs Mcgaigus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Feuer Drache | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 14:40 | 1st = 1 Feuer Drache 2nd = 2 Johns Special 3rd = 11 Czarwho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Cawbourne Shot | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 14:38 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Shot 2nd = 1 Homebush Sarina 3rd = 8 Meander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 2 Railemup | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 14:35 | 1st = 2 Railemup 2nd = 3 Im A Gangster 3rd = 5 Ourgirljessica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 6 Herb Zarr | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 14:34 | 1st = 6 Herb Zarr 2nd = 1 My Elite Boy 3rd = 8 Helens Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 13 Rheinfels | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 14:30 | 1st = 13 Rheinfels 2nd = 11 Toliman 3rd = 5 Danish Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 7 Speed Enforcer | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 14:27 | 1st = 7 Speed Enforcer 2nd = 6 Joie De Vivre 3rd = 1 Blonde Potter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 Grey Jabiru | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 14:25 | 1st = 1 Grey Jabiru 2nd = 8 Cool Corona 3rd = 5 Twilight Obsession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Cawbourne Levi | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 14:21 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Levi 2nd = 1 Four By Two 3rd = 6 Exciting Kyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 3 Aspen Cate | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 14:20 | 1st = 3 Aspen Cate 2nd = 6 Bombers Mission 3rd = 5 Rampel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 5 Oakfield Gem | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 14:15 | 1st = 5 Oakfield Gem 2nd = 3 Just Like Maggie 3rd = 11 Eyes On Guard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 7 Magic Edition | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 14:10 | 1st = 7 Magic Edition 2nd = 3 Tiz Tough 3rd = 1 Leave Mealone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 Crafty Annie | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 14:07 | 1st = 3 Crafty Annie 2nd = 1 Private Ling 3rd = 7 Dry Dock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 5 Western Sequential | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 14:05 | 1st = 5 Western Sequential 2nd = 9 Sheza Falvelon 3rd = 2 Into The Deep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 2 First Course | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 13:55 | 1st = 2 First Course 2nd = 12 Wehrman 3rd = 10 Vatuvei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Wheely Lee | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 13:50 | 1st = 1 Wheely Lee 2nd = 3 Batten Rouge 3rd = 7 Zeva Waters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 9 Gladys Emanuel | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 13:45 | 1st = 9 Gladys Emanuel 2nd = 6 Jewell Harbour 3rd = 8 Rarangi Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 9 Mental | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 13:40 | 1st = 9 Mental 2nd = 12 Niagara 3rd = 13 Pride Of China |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 1 Cathy Combo | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 13:35 | 1st = 1 Cathy Combo 2nd = 5 Gee Itsa Boy 3rd = 8 Cutie Patootie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 7 Early Return | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 13:32 | 1st = 7 Early Return 2nd = 1 Silent Pirate 3rd = 4 Toopaeus Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Marauding Hill | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 13:30 | 1st = 2 Marauding Hill 2nd = 8 Toy Jet 3rd = 7 The Skater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 14 Twilighting | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 13:20 | 1st = 14 Twilighting 2nd = 3 Auriegirl 3rd = 12 Torah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 8 Tree Fern | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 13:15 | 1st = 8 Tree Fern 2nd = 1 Barrys Dash 3rd = 2 Petes Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 1 Jabu | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 13:11 | 1st = 1 Jabu 2nd = 3 Teddy Rhode 3rd = 4 Mr Chino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 2 Irish Times | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 13:05 | 1st = 2 Irish Times 2nd = 4 Dantalion 3rd = 7 Margene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 9 River Black | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 13:00 | 1st = 9 River Black 2nd = 6 Hannah 3rd = 4 Bronze Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Calling All Cars | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 12:57 | 1st = 1 Calling All Cars 2nd = 2 Awash 3rd = 3 Keiras Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 3 Harajuku Girl | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 12:52 | 1st = 3 Harajuku Girl 2nd = 7 Seeing Excuses 3rd = 1 Ichi Ni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 5 Rambert | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 12:45 | 1st = 5 Rambert 2nd = 12 Memphis Man 3rd = 4 Hookedonafeeling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 6 Big Gift | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 12:35 | 1st = 6 Big Gift 2nd = 3 Thrilling Grin 3rd = 2 Collision Risk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 2 Murfees Law | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 12:25 | 1st = 2 Murfees Law 2nd = 4 Excellent Art 3rd = 7 Inmysisterspocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 1 One Tough Cookie | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 12:17 | 1st = 1 One Tough Cookie 2nd = 6 Enough Is Enough 3rd = 7 Normas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 7 Proverbial | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 12:00 | 1st = 7 Proverbial 2nd = 4 Thrilling Cairo 3rd = 8 Out By Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 7 Hardie Bromac | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 11:50 | 1st = 7 Hardie Bromac 2nd = 8 Western Mist 3rd = 6 Roseara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 8 Benny Rox | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 11:42 | 1st = 8 Benny Rox 2nd = 1 Sixty Twenty 3rd = 4 Tims Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 8 Cha Cha Chainsaw | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 11:25 | 1st = 8 Cha Cha Chainsaw 2nd = 1 Thrilling Pippi 3rd = 3 Dont Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 4 Chankai | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 11:15 | 1st = 4 Chankai 2nd = 3 Hokuri Handrail 3rd = 1 Lite Jagermeister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 4 Bulla The Gate | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 11:07 | 1st = 4 Bulla The Gate 2nd = 3 Rain Or Reason 3rd = 6 Captain Coutts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 1 Punk Portsea | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 10:50 | 1st = 1 Punk Portsea 2nd = 3 Fijian Sam 3rd = 6 Being Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 1 Bedtime | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 10:40 | 1st = 1 Bedtime 2nd = 9 Melody Vc 3rd = 7 Eves Apple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 3 Lochinvar Laredo | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 10:32 | 1st = 3 Lochinvar Laredo 2nd = 6 Glorianna 3rd = 1 Alabaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 6 Belfast King | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 10:15 | 1st = 6 Belfast King 2nd = 3 Twin Rivers 3rd = 1 Exciting Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 6 Perdition | ||
Thu Sep 15 2011 10:05 | 1st = 6 Perdition 2nd = 3 Reid The Stars 3rd = 8 Evander D Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 6 Oakmont Kimmi | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 22:40 | 1st = 6 Oakmont Kimmi 2nd = 7 Warrabilla 3rd = 8 El Blazing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 1 Arundel | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 22:32 | 1st = 1 Arundel 2nd = 6 Samcha 3rd = 3 Whitneys Furnee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 4 White Grease | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 22:24 | 1st = 4 White Grease 2nd = 5 Evs Boy 3rd = 8 Dimon Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 5 Destine To Dream | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 22:16 | 1st = 5 Destine To Dream 2nd = 8 Bo Fantasy 3rd = 1 Whitneys World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 5 San Jose | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 22:10 | 1st = 5 San Jose 2nd = 3 Super Promise 3rd = 7 Electric Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Monicas Hot | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 22:04 | 1st = 2 Monicas Hot 2nd = 1 Cody Sam 3rd = 8 What An Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Posh Emma | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 21:58 | 1st = 2 Posh Emma 2nd = 7 Hellyeah Geoff 3rd = 8 Tadmore Dunoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Heel Clicker | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 21:54 | 1st = 6 Heel Clicker 2nd = 3 Natural Flame 3rd = 1 Kevin Oh Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 8 Save Our Sons | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 21:50 | 1st = 8 Save Our Sons 2nd = 5 Surfin Keroma 3rd = 3 Ebby Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Tapestry Lace | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 21:46 | 1st = 3 Tapestry Lace 2nd = 6 Ikari Fury 3rd = 2 Maddys Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Eye Will | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 21:42 | 1st = 4 Eye Will 2nd = 8 Made In Mermaid 3rd = 7 Four Way Fashion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 8 Proven Shiraz | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 21:38 | 1st = 8 Proven Shiraz 2nd = 6 Buckle Up Doug 3rd = 5 Classic Camdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 My Boy Pedro | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 21:34 | 1st = 2 My Boy Pedro 2nd = 8 Tesla 3rd = 5 Set The Drag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 3 Adels Tiger | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 21:30 | 1st = 3 Adels Tiger 2nd = 8 Wally Slater 3rd = 7 Super Hindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Tip Rat | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 21:26 | 1st = 3 Tip Rat 2nd = 5 Proven Puzzle 3rd = 6 Come On Luann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Fashion Police | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 21:22 | 1st = 3 Fashion Police 2nd = 8 Ima Hornet 3rd = 1 Hillcrest Gwen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 4 Posh Will | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 21:18 | 1st = 4 Posh Will 2nd = 1 Thirteen Black 3rd = 2 Leica Taipan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Mr Defiant | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 21:14 | 1st = 8 Mr Defiant 2nd = 1 Grand Tally 3rd = 5 Murphys Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 7 Blackalls Boss | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 21:10 | 1st = 7 Blackalls Boss 2nd = 1 Venomous 3rd = 5 Wonalot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Suns Up | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 21:06 | 1st = 1 Suns Up 2nd = 7 Mister Charlie 3rd = 8 Ikari Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Slater Jack | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 21:02 | 1st = 2 Slater Jack 2nd = 1 Black Candy 3rd = 5 Ifs And Butts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 Riley Diary | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 20:58 | 1st = 3 Riley Diary 2nd = 6 Genista Flight 3rd = 2 Arizona King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Mr Winkler | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 20:54 | 1st = 4 Mr Winkler 2nd = 6 Widgys Woman 3rd = 1 Touch Of Lankan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 3 Scenic Gold | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 20:50 | 1st = 3 Scenic Gold 2nd = 7 Yellowrock Yowie 3rd = 4 MAN OF HONOUR |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Falay Allen | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 20:46 | 1st = 4 Falay Allen 2nd = 1 Wongawilli Bruno 3rd = 5 Mystery Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Late Storm | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 20:42 | 1st = 3 Late Storm 2nd = 1 Tibet Tewin 3rd = 5 Mini Pod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 4 Wata Smartie | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 20:38 | 1st = 4 Wata Smartie 2nd = 1 Baretta Bee 3rd = 2 Kialdu Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 5 Sikem Tex | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 20:34 | 1st = 5 Sikem Tex 2nd = 8 Mr Bundy Bear 3rd = 1 Flying Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 8 Tee Rex | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 20:30 | 1st = 8 Tee Rex 2nd = 1 Circuit Breaker 3rd = 3 Flavours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Stetson Lily | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 20:26 | 1st = 6 Stetson Lily 2nd = 3 Tigery Rose 3rd = 8 Popular Jessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Wheres Paddy | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 20:22 | 1st = 1 Wheres Paddy 2nd = 7 Smart Babe 3rd = 5 Barrio Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 4 Collyn Rocket | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 20:18 | 1st = 4 Collyn Rocket 2nd = 8 Lepatata 3rd = 5 Magwitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Fat Wreck | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 20:14 | 1st = 8 Fat Wreck 2nd = 5 Northern Aurora 3rd = 1 Mojito Honito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 1 Beneke | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 20:10 | 1st = 1 Beneke 2nd = 7 Johnny Millions 3rd = 8 Hardaway Dutches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Unique Venom | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 20:06 | 1st = 6 Unique Venom 2nd = 5 Arvos Beattie 3rd = 2 Top Avenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Radical Dos | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 20:02 | 1st = 4 Radical Dos 2nd = 1 Star Reggie 3rd = 2 Wave To Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 5 Roos Blue | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 19:58 | 1st = 5 Roos Blue 2nd = 9 Breaking Angel 3rd = 1 Brutal Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Ebonys Child | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 19:54 | 1st = 1 Ebonys Child 2nd = 7 Cease To Panic 3rd = 6 Arnalda Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 7 Rectifier | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 19:50 | 1st = 7 Rectifier 2nd = 10 Lansvale Riddle 3rd = 4 Walicky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 Atomic Spitfire | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 19:46 | 1st = 6 Atomic Spitfire 2nd = 8 Wanalta Bay 3rd = 5 Rustic King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Made To Fly | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 19:42 | 1st = 6 Made To Fly 2nd = 1 Lucky George 3rd = 5 Secret Mystique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 6 Jack Pines | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 19:39 | 1st = 6 Jack Pines 2nd = 2 Darley Dreamer 3rd = 8 Hollyheath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Nirimba Sapphire | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 19:36 | 1st = 8 Nirimba Sapphire 2nd = 7 Blue Suede 3rd = 2 Busta With Spots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 7 Hey Shes Mine | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 19:32 | 1st = 7 Hey Shes Mine 2nd = 6 Guppa Gee 3rd = 3 Tiu Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 3 Ozzie Eli | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 19:29 | 1st = 3 Ozzie Eli 2nd = 1 Hes So Shy 3rd = 10 King Biscuit Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Rebel Power | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 19:26 | 1st = 4 Rebel Power 2nd = 2 Ned Ex 3rd = 7 Safe House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Deedee Olympus | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 19:23 | 1st = 1 Deedee Olympus 2nd = 2 Mcelle 3rd = 7 Finns Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Alpha Delta | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 19:20 | 1st = 6 Alpha Delta 2nd = 4 Panic 3rd = 7 My Lorna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 1 Spotted Magpie | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 19:17 | 1st = 1 Spotted Magpie 2nd = 8 Janilla 3rd = 2 Miss Jannis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 1 Spritely Vixen | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 19:14 | 1st = 1 Spritely Vixen 2nd = 2 Cody Keeping 3rd = 8 Elusive Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 2 Real Lies | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 19:11 | 1st = 2 Real Lies 2nd = 4 Swiper George 3rd = 7 Setting The Pace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Evies Fire | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 19:08 | 1st = 1 Evies Fire 2nd = 8 Major King 3rd = 7 Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Dont Knocka Him | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 19:05 | 1st = 5 Dont Knocka Him 2nd = 2 Heza Contender 3rd = 6 Penelope Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Long Gully Bob | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 18:59 | 1st = 8 Long Gully Bob 2nd = 5 Shamiras Son 3rd = 4 Dyna Bruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 7 Fast Tracked | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 18:56 | 1st = 7 Fast Tracked 2nd = 4 Remas Onyx 3rd = 5 Mccue Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 4 Wolf Whistle | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 18:53 | 1st = 4 Wolf Whistle 2nd = 1 Toms Santos 3rd = 3 Kellie Enlim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Forward Press | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 18:48 | 1st = 4 Forward Press 2nd = 8 Aladdins Queen 3rd = 1 Knot Hazardous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 3 Ledaro Holly | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 18:45 | 1st = 3 Ledaro Holly 2nd = 4 Seznick 3rd = 6 Mony Mony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 8 Fairly Powerful | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 18:40 | 1st = 8 Fairly Powerful 2nd = 1 Pole Dancer 3rd = 9 My Jasami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 8 Barneys Pride | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 18:37 | 1st = 8 Barneys Pride 2nd = 5 Maxziva 3rd = 6 Invictus Venessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Rattle Gun | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 18:34 | 1st = 4 Rattle Gun 2nd = 1 Shez Romantic 3rd = 8 Kito Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 8 Irinka Alice | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 18:29 | 1st = 8 Irinka Alice 2nd = 7 Gold Fox 3rd = 4 Bacca Million |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 1 Uno Heyzy | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 18:24 | 1st = 1 Uno Heyzy 2nd = 6 Ned The Barber 3rd = 5 Final High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 Shanlyn Charlie | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 18:20 | 1st = 7 Shanlyn Charlie 2nd = 3 Mission Complete 3rd = 2 Mario Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 1 Move Over | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 18:15 | 1st = 1 Move Over 2nd = 2 Laser Edge 3rd = 4 Jilliby Bartel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 8 Rustic Shiraz | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 18:12 | 1st = 8 Rustic Shiraz 2nd = 6 Lethal Rebel 3rd = 7 Go Vorko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 5 Kalden Komoto | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 18:04 | 1st = 5 Kalden Komoto 2nd = 1 Lisas Legacy 3rd = 4 Aussie Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Days Of Steam | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 18:01 | 1st = 2 Days Of Steam 2nd = 6 Major Monogram 3rd = 8 Riverstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 8 Jacobs Well | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 17:56 | 1st = 8 Jacobs Well 2nd = 1 Duke Of Dura 3rd = 5 Hilton Adonis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 3 Irinka Jarryd | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 17:53 | 1st = 3 Irinka Jarryd 2nd = 8 Scarlett Liz 3rd = 5 Bee Jay Penn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 3 Light The Skies | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 17:50 | 1st = 3 Light The Skies 2nd = 11 All The Fruit 3rd = 9 Kilat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 7 Dundee Three | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 17:48 | 1st = 7 Dundee Three 2nd = 9 Perfect Fantasy 3rd = 12 Etruscan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 4 Digger Daley | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 17:44 | 1st = 4 Digger Daley 2nd = 6 Tic Attack 3rd = 1 Janitor Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 El Mulatto | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 17:41 | 1st = 2 El Mulatto 2nd = 8 Carve em 3rd = 3 Maxim Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 3 Andyourgoodtogo | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 17:36 | 1st = 3 Andyourgoodtogo 2nd = 4 Mach Ruler 3rd = 8 Kimberly Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 4 Crystal Cargo | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 17:33 | 1st = 4 Crystal Cargo 2nd = 2 Miss Black Pearl 3rd = 1 You Dont Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Tapcracker | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 17:28 | 1st = 1 Tapcracker 2nd = 9 Shaka Spirit 3rd = 7 Our Lucky Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 Liability | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 17:25 | 1st = 1 Liability 2nd = 3 You Betcha 3rd = 5 Lil Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 7 Lucys Rose | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 17:22 | 1st = 7 Lucys Rose 2nd = 5 Saint Neo 3rd = 8 Crafty Warwick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 9 Disco Sulinka | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 17:17 | 1st = 9 Disco Sulinka 3rd = 7 Tosti Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 11 In A Fashion | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 17:17 | 1st = 11 In A Fashion 3rd = 7 Tosti Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 5 Long Tan Lady | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 17:15 | 1st = 5 Long Tan Lady 2nd = 11 Rubitawny 3rd = 2 War Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Ramrada | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 17:14 | 1st = 3 Ramrada 2nd = 2 Cons Octane 3rd = 7 Amber Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 8 - 8 Shnappy | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 17:08 | 1st = 8 Shnappy 2nd = 1 Jack Hinton 3rd = 2 Reefs Achievement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 11 Mafioso | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 17:05 | 1st = 11 Mafioso 2nd = 1 Blinkin Easy 3rd = 10 One Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 8 Dashing Red | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 17:02 | 1st = 8 Dashing Red 2nd = 3 Crafty John 3rd = 5 Linguist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 3 Sandys Argument | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 17:01 | 1st = 3 Sandys Argument 2nd = 2 Metal Lover 3rd = 6 Paint It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 1 Miss Woodport | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 16:58 | 1st = 1 Miss Woodport 2nd = 4 Franco Nereus 3rd = 3 Jock Wallace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 16 Our Shanagolden | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 16:55 | 1st = 16 Our Shanagolden 2nd = 13 Sunset Sioux 3rd = 2 Dark Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Daddys Fella | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 16:52 | 1st = 2 Daddys Fella 2nd = 5 National Anthem 3rd = 1 Missy Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Weowna Tesian | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 16:48 | 1st = 1 Weowna Tesian 2nd = 7 Im The Debt Collector 3rd = 9 Beau Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 3 Ashy Mashy | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 16:46 | 1st = 3 Ashy Mashy 2nd = 2 Fairy Touch 3rd = 6 Getaway Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Bully Boy | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 16:44 | 1st = 8 Bully Boy 2nd = 1 Destiny Stone 3rd = 3 Worth Noting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 4 Key Hedge | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 16:40 | 1st = 4 Key Hedge 2nd = 6 Master Tenby 3rd = 13 Spritzig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 12 Nimrod | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 16:38 | 1st = 12 Nimrod 2nd = 10 The Oyster Bar 3rd = 11 Black With Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 7 - 1 Bay Prince | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 16:35 | 1st = 1 Bay Prince 2nd = 3 Jondarborg 3rd = 8 Runaway Claim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Best Cargo | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 16:32 | 1st = 1 Best Cargo 2nd = 3 Octane Osti 3rd = 4 Balgree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Or Else | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 16:31 | 1st = 1 Or Else 2nd = 8 Anglo Banglo 3rd = 6 Good For Her |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 7 - 8 Kabbalah Karen B Ca | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 16:28 | 1st = 8 Kabbalah Karen B Ca 2nd = 2 Western Connection 3rd = 3 La Moray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 2 Falzzon | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 16:25 | 1st = 2 Falzzon 2nd = 5 Big Cat Drummer 3rd = 7 Albemagic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 8 Willodrie | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 16:22 | 1st = 8 Willodrie 2nd = 7 Two Names 3rd = 5 Blueys Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 10 Artillery Fire | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 16:18 | 1st = 10 Artillery Fire 2nd = 9 Street Safe 3rd = 4 Diamond Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 13 Rushing Wild | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 16:15 | 1st = 13 Rushing Wild 2nd = 1 Vandelay 3rd = 11 Filou Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 6 Johnny Mei Wong | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 16:14 | 1st = 6 Johnny Mei Wong 2nd = 2 Ripley Reason 3rd = 7 Rahni Blu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 One Banana | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 16:12 | 1st = 1 One Banana 2nd = 6 Reservoir Secret 3rd = 8 Janderras Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Coz Hes Quick | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 16:08 | 1st = 2 Coz Hes Quick 2nd = 8 Murali 3rd = 3 The Smoov One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Capone | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 16:05 | 1st = 1 Capone 2nd = 2 Tough At Heart 3rd = 5 Devon Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 7 Vocal Exit | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 16:02 | 1st = 7 Vocal Exit 2nd = 8 Bluette Lassi 3rd = 2 Pure Rampage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 7 Athenas Me Mum | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 16:00 | 1st = 7 Athenas Me Mum 2nd = 11 Adira 3rd = 2 Star Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 8 Busta Move | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 15:58 | 1st = 8 Busta Move 2nd = 9 Spanish Assassin 3rd = 10 Acid Alley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 6 - 14 Lets Tell A Tale | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 15:55 | 1st = 14 Lets Tell A Tale 2nd = 15 Loves Alert 3rd = 6 Zar Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 5 Rex Renegade | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 15:53 | 1st = 5 Rex Renegade 2nd = 1 Live Wire Lakoda 3rd = 2 Chudalup Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 6 - 1 Rocko | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 15:49 | 1st = 1 Rocko 2nd = 2 Classic Icon 3rd = 8 Levi Lowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 2 Battle Street | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 15:45 | 1st = 2 Battle Street 2nd = 3 Closterman 3rd = 1 Bailout Package |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Conforming | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 15:39 | 1st = 6 Conforming 2nd = 8 Flying Cameron 3rd = 9 Livin It Lovin It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 11 Turn Him Loose | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 15:35 | 1st = 11 Turn Him Loose 2nd = 5 Pennon 3rd = 4 Dictatorial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Elraiser Octane | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 15:34 | 1st = 1 Elraiser Octane 2nd = 7 Jussy Boy 3rd = 4 Numchok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 3 Keep Secure | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 15:29 | 1st = 3 Keep Secure 2nd = 5 Love The Sound 3rd = 10 Rabahero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 9 Rosetti | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 15:25 | 1st = 9 Rosetti 2nd = 6 Two Avenues 3rd = 7 Aussie Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 4 Hollister | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 15:21 | 1st = 4 Hollister 2nd = 11 Argentoro 3rd = 8 Fort Lotus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 12 Santerra | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 15:20 | 1st = 12 Santerra 2nd = 9 Village Livewire 3rd = 8 Fierydiva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 5 - 5 Organic Grey | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 15:15 | 1st = 5 Organic Grey 2nd = 7 High Time 3rd = 8 St Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 Frantic Finesse | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 15:14 | 1st = 2 Frantic Finesse 2nd = 8 Ghetto Booty 3rd = 1 Light Sabre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 5 - 1 Henry Ducket | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 15:09 | 1st = 1 Henry Ducket 2nd = 2 Lombo Sleek Streak 3rd = 3 Lovable Larrikin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 8 Heistmaster | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 15:05 | 1st = 8 Heistmaster 2nd = 2 Spring In My Steps 3rd = 9 Spellbinding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 8 Quote Me | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 14:59 | 1st = 8 Quote Me 2nd = 2 Western Badger 3rd = 5 Rubynrose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 3 Starshot | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 14:55 | 1st = 3 Starshot 2nd = 1 Ransom Willy 3rd = 4 Seriously Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 7 Its All Luck | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 14:49 | 1st = 7 Its All Luck 2nd = 8 Uncle Bernie 3rd = 3 Four Starzzz Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 Lavaca | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 14:45 | 1st = 3 Lavaca 2nd = 1 Pallone 3rd = 4 Sophistication |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 10 Shot Of Glory | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 14:43 | 1st = 10 Shot Of Glory 2nd = 1 Im No Eagle 3rd = 7 Kim Ability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 4 Aussies Astro | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 14:40 | 1st = 4 Aussies Astro 2nd = 10 Pebbles Gladiator 3rd = 7 Scary Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 4 - 4 Positive Dream | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 14:36 | 1st = 4 Positive Dream 2nd = 2 Nip And Dash 3rd = 1 Miss Defiant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 4 - 10 Rodrigo | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 14:31 | 1st = 10 Rodrigo 2nd = 9 Soho Icarus 3rd = 2 The Stingray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 10 Sarahs Secret | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 14:27 | 1st = 10 Sarahs Secret 2nd = 3 Utah Dex 3rd = 1 Four Iron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 2 Simbu Warrior | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 14:24 | 1st = 2 Simbu Warrior 2nd = 5 Hall Dancer 3rd = 1 Super Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 1 Internationaltuffguy | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 14:19 | 1st = 1 Internationaltuffguy 2nd = 7 Red Castle Warrior 3rd = 4 Bona Fide Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 6 Quick Scent | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 14:15 | 1st = 6 Quick Scent 2nd = 9 Beautiful Dreams 3rd = 17 Liquid Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 5 Bettagetawaymore | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 14:10 | 1st = 5 Bettagetawaymore 2nd = 7 Blossom Land 3rd = 8 Im P D Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 6 Return To Rio | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 14:08 | 1st = 6 Return To Rio 2nd = 1 Twilight Obsession 3rd = 8 Venetian Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Giggle Grange | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 14:07 | 1st = 8 Giggle Grange 2nd = 4 Mahlo Magic 3rd = 6 Toe Cutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 The Cleaner | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 14:04 | 1st = 3 The Cleaner 2nd = 5 Uboa 3rd = 2 Free Shout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 3 - 2 Possess | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 14:00 | 1st = 2 Possess 2nd = 7 Longbro 3rd = 5 Ballydoyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 3 - 10 Oceania | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 13:55 | 1st = 10 Oceania 2nd = 11 Eisenhower 3rd = 5 Outpunch Enchanter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 8 Jendrick | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 13:52 | 1st = 8 Jendrick 2nd = 12 Sutton Chilli 3rd = 10 Miss Detention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Derrells Diva | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 13:49 | 1st = 2 Derrells Diva 2nd = 5 Shaza Rack 3rd = 6 Walker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Bylong Ascape | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 13:44 | 1st = 6 Bylong Ascape 2nd = 8 Operative Night 3rd = 3 Studleigh Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 3 Outback Joe | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 13:40 | 1st = 3 Outback Joe 2nd = 5 Shadow Dance 3rd = 1 Dashing Moulah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 7 Birchgrove Billy | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 13:35 | 1st = 7 Birchgrove Billy 2nd = 2 Cool Royale 3rd = 5 Louie Machall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Long May She Reign | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 13:35 | 1st = 1 Long May She Reign 2nd = 3 Lastingimpressions 3rd = 4 Micro Mitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Homecoming Queen | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 13:32 | 1st = 1 Homecoming Queen 2nd = 3 Mango Chutney 3rd = 2 Rileys Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 8 Warning Sky | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 13:31 | 1st = 8 Warning Sky 2nd = 7 El Costa Mar 3rd = 9 Angel By Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 5 Love The Moment | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 13:29 | 1st = 5 Love The Moment 2nd = 2 King Of Gondor 3rd = 1 Brave Mukky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 2 - 5 Imminent Danger | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 13:25 | 1st = 5 Imminent Danger 2nd = 1 Ashwahgandha 3rd = 7 Four Fortyfour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 2 - 9 Cold Major | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 13:20 | 1st = 9 Cold Major 2nd = 1 Lombo Ranmiles 3rd = 2 Bellasario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 13 Double Halo | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 13:17 | 1st = 13 Double Halo 2nd = 10 Fantastic Blaze 3rd = 1 Fantasy Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Bullicourt Sue | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 13:14 | 1st = 5 Bullicourt Sue 2nd = 6 Candy Power 3rd = 2 Rocket Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 7 Missy Octane | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 13:14 | 1st = 7 Missy Octane 2nd = 3 Scott No Funding 3rd = 2 Santa Sloy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 1 Nothingmuch | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 13:09 | 1st = 1 Nothingmuch 2nd = 3 Our Maple Tart 3rd = 7 Universal Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 4 Razicrew | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 13:05 | 1st = 4 Razicrew 2nd = 9 Space Diva 3rd = 1 Bardzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Rocky Lecerf | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 12:58 | 1st = 3 Rocky Lecerf 2nd = 8 Camos Dolforce 3rd = 2 Mikaso Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 6 Daddy Lowe | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 12:57 | 1st = 6 Daddy Lowe 2nd = 7 Berella Chelsea 3rd = 3 Mindariva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 3 Celtic Angel | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 12:54 | 1st = 3 Celtic Angel 2nd = 13 Ureshii Tori 3rd = 2 Colonial Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 1 - 4 Galatasaray | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 12:50 | 1st = 4 Galatasaray 2nd = 6 Shades Of Justice 3rd = 3 Flanders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 1 - 1 Saint James Gate | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 12:44 | 1st = 1 Saint James Gate 2nd = 9 Pirates Wrath 3rd = 6 Kensington Gardens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 5 Scud Missile | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 12:40 | 1st = 5 Scud Missile 2nd = 6 Bizarre Clarice 3rd = 8 California Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 All Inclusive | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 12:38 | 1st = 5 All Inclusive 2nd = 1 Estevez 3rd = 3 Grand Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 7 Lil Larrikin | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 12:37 | 1st = 7 Lil Larrikin 2nd = 2 Ignite The Light 3rd = 3 Just Defy That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 8 No More Idols | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 12:30 | 1st = 8 No More Idols 2nd = 9 Shoshoni Miss 3rd = 4 The Edgecombe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Tasi | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 12:23 | 1st = 5 Tasi 2nd = 4 Lektra Lass 3rd = 1 Water Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 8 Westwina | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 12:19 | 1st = 8 Westwina 2nd = 7 Blakato 3rd = 10 Sistarita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 1 Little Mother | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 12:13 | 1st = 1 Little Mother 2nd = 5 Mr Meticulous 3rd = 3 Justify A Site |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Catch On | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 12:05 | 1st = 3 Catch On 2nd = 6 Castle Grange 3rd = 1 Saint Augustine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 6 Twenty Sixty | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 11:56 | 1st = 6 Twenty Sixty 2nd = 2 Thrilling Lyric 3rd = 4 Southern Eighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Saved | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 11:48 | 1st = 4 Saved 2nd = 8 Ten Doeschate 3rd = 3 Small Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 11 Hes Unpredictable | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 11:43 | 1st = 11 Hes Unpredictable 2nd = 2 Shardoo 3rd = 6 Nicoleslilmiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 1 Opawa Black | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 11:39 | 1st = 1 Opawa Black 2nd = 2 Kelby Haka 3rd = 3 My Bad Jonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Chaluda | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 11:32 | 1st = 1 Chaluda 2nd = 3 Bad Sam 3rd = 2 Star Carnage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 3 Bomber Man | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 11:21 | 1st = 3 Bomber Man 2nd = 1 Thrilling Josh 3rd = 5 Doing The Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 7 Conor Machall | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 11:04 | 1st = 7 Conor Machall 2nd = 1 Cooked The Book 3rd = 4 Ronan Machall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 4 Glenaddis | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 10:46 | 1st = 4 Glenaddis 2nd = 9 Lissadell Rebel 3rd = 7 Homebush Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 8 Belfast Noddie | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 10:28 | 1st = 8 Belfast Noddie 2nd = 4 Branch Lane 3rd = 2 Homebush Bernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 4 Go Crash | ||
Mon Aug 15 2011 10:10 | 1st = 4 Go Crash 2nd = 2 Alana Hall 3rd = 7 Homebush Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Best Behaviour | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 23:57 | 1st = 5 Best Behaviour 2nd = 2 Jeannies Gift 3rd = 8 Brontes Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 10 Go Some More | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 23:46 | 1st = 10 Go Some More 2nd = 9 Ella Sue 3rd = 7 Lincoln Beach Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Two Pot Screamer | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 23:37 | 1st = 5 Two Pot Screamer 2nd = 2 Bomber Command 3rd = 7 Gingin On Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 6 All the Way | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 23:16 | 1st = 6 All the Way 2nd = 7 Why Live Dangerously 3rd = 1 Mister Gallenti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Middys Girl | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 23:12 | 1st = 8 Middys Girl 2nd = 1 Bashys Magic 3rd = 4 Kayla Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Jet James | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 22:57 | 1st = 8 Jet James 2nd = 1 Daisy Thomas 3rd = 2 Kranky Karl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 8 Sensational Gabby | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 22:50 | 1st = 8 Sensational Gabby 2nd = 5 Flirtalicious 3rd = 2 Talk About Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 6 Cool Possession | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 22:47 | 1st = 6 Cool Possession 2nd = 4 Irma Bale 3rd = 8 Arvos Bianca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 6 Jackson Grant | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 22:42 | 1st = 6 Jackson Grant 2nd = 11 Mister Grizzly 3rd = 1 Vintage Direct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Jesse Be Cool | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 22:40 | 1st = 5 Jesse Be Cool 2nd = 1 At The Bowzer 3rd = 6 Pure Macs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 2 Spondooley | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 22:35 | 1st = 2 Spondooley 2nd = 1 Judd 3rd = 8 Take Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 2 Walkaway True | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 22:27 | 1st = 2 Walkaway True 2nd = 7 Dyna Zadak 3rd = 8 El Blazing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 7 Albert Jaccka | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 22:22 | 1st = 7 Albert Jaccka 2nd = 11 Atomic Ark 3rd = 8 Alzona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Adjustable | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 22:19 | 1st = 3 Adjustable 2nd = 2 Olivias Asset 3rd = 1 Gingin And Dry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 9 Pembrook Henry | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 22:14 | 1st = 9 Pembrook Henry 2nd = 2 Jukebox Music 3rd = 8 In Monaco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 4 Arvos Hannah | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 22:10 | 1st = 4 Arvos Hannah 2nd = 7 About Sam 3rd = 6 Our Pal Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 9 Supper Waltz Wilson | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 22:05 | 1st = 9 Supper Waltz Wilson 2nd = 5 Une De Mai 3rd = 1 Cheque Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Galba Magic | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 22:04 | 1st = 2 Galba Magic 2nd = 8 Oxley Shazza 3rd = 4 Ballyduff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 2 Aniromar | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 22:00 | 1st = 2 Aniromar 2nd = 6 Amber Chloe 3rd = 7 Satin Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 2 Salliwood | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 21:55 | 1st = 2 Salliwood 2nd = 1 Gday Mate 3rd = 8 Artorius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 7 Wild Jack Junior | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 21:47 | 1st = 7 Wild Jack Junior 2nd = 3 Dyna Gala 3rd = 8 Elite Apple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 Boming | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 21:46 | 1st = 7 Boming 2nd = 6 Country Shark 3rd = 4 Two Too Many |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 2 Baby Bling | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 21:42 | 1st = 2 Baby Bling 2nd = 13 Jennas Highview 3rd = 7 Vertigal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Inch Perfect | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 21:40 | 1st = 3 Inch Perfect 2nd = 8 Night Clubbing 3rd = 4 Merroo Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 3 One Eyed Terror | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 21:35 | 1st = 3 One Eyed Terror 2nd = 5 Xbert 3rd = 7 Lightning Cove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 6 Black Jack Mccool | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 21:30 | 1st = 6 Black Jack Mccool 2nd = 5 Whatalittlebeauty 3rd = 3 Wanabastrongone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Belarus Babe | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 21:29 | 1st = 8 Belarus Babe 2nd = 4 Downtown Dixie 3rd = 1 Chinese Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Limburg Gem | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 21:28 | 1st = 4 Limburg Gem 2nd = 6 Timbo 3rd = 7 American Mcgee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Styx By Mee | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 21:24 | 1st = 1 Styx By Mee 2nd = 12 Armbro Of Wagin 3rd = 11 Washington Seattle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 8 - 1 Tallahasee Bromac | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 21:20 | 1st = 1 Tallahasee Bromac 2nd = 4 Just Mishiba 3rd = 5 Trevino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Time And Money | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 21:17 | 1st = 1 Time And Money 2nd = 4 Bolt Ted Bolt 3rd = 2 Toony Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 7 Make Mine Cullen | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 21:12 | 1st = 7 Make Mine Cullen 2nd = 9 Gilt Bromac 3rd = 6 Pacific Playgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Melaluka Lad | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 21:10 | 1st = 2 Melaluka Lad 2nd = 3 Sir Pedro 3rd = 1 Uno The Drill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Lotza Talent | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 21:09 | 1st = 1 Lotza Talent 2nd = 6 Gorgeous Mark 3rd = 7 Floreat Pica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 6 Le Brique | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 21:05 | 1st = 6 Le Brique 2nd = 1 Flamin Blue Jean 3rd = 5 I Love To Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 2 Direct Arrival | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 21:00 | 1st = 2 Direct Arrival 2nd = 6 Franco Nereus 3rd = 8 Franco Bulgari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 4 Beer Assassin | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 20:58 | 1st = 4 Beer Assassin 2nd = 1 Then Quoted 3rd = 8 Miss Montgomery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 8 General Eisenhower | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 20:54 | 1st = 8 General Eisenhower 2nd = 11 Powerful Albert 3rd = 4 Franco Truman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 3 Slashnsachin | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 20:50 | 1st = 3 Slashnsachin 2nd = 4 My Little Twister 3rd = 9 Lombo La Freebie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Parker Bale | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 20:47 | 1st = 2 Parker Bale 2nd = 1 Cooneys Medal 3rd = 8 Cruisys Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 10 Galatos | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 20:42 | 1st = 10 Galatos 2nd = 6 Wartime Sweetheart 3rd = 8 Matty Chrimes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 3 Just Mick | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 20:40 | 1st = 3 Just Mick 2nd = 2 Things Change 3rd = 1 Moonshine Caddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 8 Montana Flyer | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 20:35 | 1st = 8 Montana Flyer 2nd = 1 Machas Royce 3rd = 2 Sway To Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 8 Forest Crusader | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 20:30 | 1st = 8 Forest Crusader 2nd = 5 Premium Red 3rd = 9 Sands Of Dubai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Lektra Fly | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 20:28 | 1st = 3 Lektra Fly 2nd = 1 Avery Bale 3rd = 6 Carlton Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 6 Bruce Almighty | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 20:24 | 1st = 6 Bruce Almighty 2nd = 7 Nomore Mr Niceguy 3rd = 9 Im Elmer Fudd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 6 Tulhurst Courage | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 20:20 | 1st = 6 Tulhurst Courage 2nd = 8 Micky Irish 3rd = 2 If You Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 6 Oaks Road | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 20:17 | 1st = 6 Oaks Road 2nd = 7 Fantasy Gift 3rd = 1 Dana Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 3 Jilliby Bartel | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 20:12 | 1st = 3 Jilliby Bartel 2nd = 8 Greysteel 3rd = 1 Golden Grinder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 In Hiding | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 20:10 | 1st = 5 In Hiding 2nd = 1 Fromelles 3rd = 8 Small Encounter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 7 Tori Jack | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 20:05 | 1st = 7 Tori Jack 2nd = 3 Caesar Supreme 3rd = 9 High Expectation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 10 Dream Out Loud | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 20:04 | 1st = 10 Dream Out Loud 2nd = 1 Sue Dinka 3rd = 2 Seth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 7 Bold And Regal | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 20:00 | 1st = 7 Bold And Regal 2nd = 3 Impoverished 3rd = 9 Fleur De Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 3 Red Ruler | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 19:58 | 1st = 3 Red Ruler 2nd = 2 Good Thing 3rd = 4 Proven Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 11 Kiss Chasey | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 19:54 | 1st = 11 Kiss Chasey 2nd = 6 Time To Smile 3rd = 7 Blissfull Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 4 Son Of Courage | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 19:52 | 1st = 4 Son Of Courage 2nd = 2 Bettor Party 3rd = 6 Vegas Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 4 Lifes Destiny | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 19:50 | 1st = 4 Lifes Destiny 2nd = 5 Karinya Road 3rd = 7 Bylong About |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Reynards King | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 19:47 | 1st = 7 Reynards King 2nd = 1 White Noise 3rd = 3 Diablo Siyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 7 Suave Stuey Lombo | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 19:42 | 1st = 7 Suave Stuey Lombo 2nd = 8 Saint Flash 3rd = 2 Wahush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 4 Benden Snap | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 19:40 | 1st = 4 Benden Snap 2nd = 8 Opal Dream 3rd = 5 Siennas Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 16 Phoebe Revival | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 19:37 | 1st = 16 Phoebe Revival 2nd = 15 Seeker Dhu 3rd = 8 Two Wishes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 11 Canadian Ice | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 19:35 | 1st = 11 Canadian Ice 2nd = 10 Horace Foxley 3rd = 9 Inthelightofday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 4 Miley Cyrus | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 19:30 | 1st = 4 Miley Cyrus 2nd = 1 See About That 3rd = 5 Nickel Plated Tabman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Super Train | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 19:28 | 1st = 2 Super Train 2nd = 8 Alvaro Bale 3rd = 1 Jessina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 6 The Silk Road | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 19:24 | 1st = 6 The Silk Road 2nd = 4 Anvils Delight 3rd = 7 Tiger Tina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 4 Tightrope | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 19:24 | 1st = 4 Tightrope 2nd = 1 Dredlock Rockstar 3rd = 5 The Newyork Yankee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 7 Perfect Jenna | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 19:20 | 1st = 7 Perfect Jenna 2nd = 2 Bye Bye Oscar 3rd = 6 Thermal Overload |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 My Material | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 19:17 | 1st = 2 My Material 2nd = 3 See What Happens 3rd = 6 Eagleton Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 4 Landscape | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 19:12 | 1st = 4 Landscape 2nd = 3 Longtan Luke 3rd = 11 Michael Mockridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Holmesdale | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 19:12 | 1st = 6 Holmesdale 2nd = 12 Absolute Classic 3rd = 10 Big Picture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Heathers Gem | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 19:10 | 1st = 8 Heathers Gem 2nd = 6 Yeah Matey 3rd = 2 Press Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 8 Our Armbro Vale | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 19:05 | 1st = 8 Our Armbro Vale 2nd = 4 Torpedo Bay 3rd = 2 Motu Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 3 Aerial Baxter | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 19:04 | 1st = 3 Aerial Baxter 2nd = 1 Ima Spice 3rd = 2 Rons Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 1 Torida El | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 19:00 | 1st = 1 Torida El 2nd = 4 Sanadik 3rd = 7 Lizzies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 3 Albeco Lad | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 18:58 | 1st = 3 Albeco Lad 2nd = 1 Adels Tiger 3rd = 7 Vane Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 8 Krazy Fraz | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 18:55 | 1st = 8 Krazy Fraz 2nd = 1 Teresas Fantasy 3rd = 7 Bazmos Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 8 Arvee Franco | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 18:54 | 1st = 8 Arvee Franco 2nd = 4 Underwood Road 3rd = 6 Westwind Gamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 4 Takeiteasyonme | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 18:50 | 1st = 4 Takeiteasyonme 2nd = 5 Say Gday Lombo 3rd = 8 All Time Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 1 Parumba Emily | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 18:48 | 1st = 1 Parumba Emily 2nd = 5 Tricia Rose 3rd = 8 Kruezer Agogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 7 Saucy Vision | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 18:43 | 1st = 7 Saucy Vision 2nd = 5 Weekend Rustler 3rd = 6 Dee Millane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Montecrengle | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 18:42 | 1st = 7 Montecrengle 2nd = 10 Zip It 3rd = 3 Ireby Gus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Spring Rose | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 18:41 | 1st = 8 Spring Rose 2nd = 1 Chase The Bun 3rd = 6 Explosive Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 5 Spring Ferrari | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 18:38 | 1st = 5 Spring Ferrari 2nd = 1 Hes No Boy 3rd = 7 Parer Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Hamish Tanga | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 18:35 | 1st = 2 Hamish Tanga 2nd = 5 Bell Bailey 3rd = 1 Our Blue Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Fire Hawk | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 18:34 | 1st = 1 Fire Hawk 2nd = 2 Magicate 3rd = 3 Bearly Normal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 8 Shechoseus | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 18:30 | 1st = 8 Shechoseus 2nd = 9 Good Bye Fella 3rd = 4 Eighthstreet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 3 Darlyn Chris | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 18:27 | 1st = 3 Darlyn Chris 2nd = 1 Red Marker 3rd = 6 Its A Neveelk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 11 Freespin | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 18:24 | 1st = 11 Freespin 2nd = 8 Westminster Chapel 3rd = 5 Secret Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 5 Made To Silence | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 18:23 | 1st = 5 Made To Silence 2nd = 6 Blondies Babe 3rd = 3 Brinnie Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 6 Falcoberigora | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 18:18 | 1st = 6 Falcoberigora 2nd = 1 Twenty Three Penny 3rd = 10 Lady Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 8 Nerrigundah | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 18:15 | 1st = 8 Nerrigundah 2nd = 5 Sheza Lucy Blue 3rd = 2 Weona Banquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Joshua Mac | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 18:12 | 1st = 8 Joshua Mac 2nd = 11 Franco Jamar 3rd = 10 Samarias Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 6 Oxley Destroyer | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 18:10 | 1st = 6 Oxley Destroyer 2nd = 4 Georgies Hand 3rd = 7 Suzie Waves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 5 Fistfullofdollars | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 18:05 | 1st = 5 Fistfullofdollars 2nd = 8 Amazing Kano 3rd = 7 Weallwantano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 6 Three Inch Nail | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 18:04 | 1st = 6 Three Inch Nail 2nd = 1 Tarra Magic 3rd = 4 Bigtime Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Chevez | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 18:02 | 1st = 4 Chevez 2nd = 1 Shez Real Classy 3rd = 3 Moonshine Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 4 Barneys Lee | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 17:57 | 1st = 4 Barneys Lee 2nd = 1 Rambling Gypsy 3rd = 6 Key To Eden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 5 Perigo | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 17:54 | 1st = 5 Perigo 2nd = 2 Youre The Man 3rd = 4 Kevies Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 3 State Of Power | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 17:52 | 1st = 3 State Of Power 2nd = 5 Flight Control 3rd = 1 Starring Neo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 6 Sweet Carolina | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 17:47 | 1st = 6 Sweet Carolina 2nd = 8 Nine Of Hearts 3rd = 2 Speed Ally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Dynamite Dallas | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 17:44 | 1st = 4 Dynamite Dallas 2nd = 1 Spring Amour 3rd = 7 Shazand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 5 Aquinaah | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 17:42 | 1st = 5 Aquinaah 2nd = 13 Westburn Splendour 3rd = 7 Mary Collie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 No Dingo | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 17:38 | 1st = 2 No Dingo 2nd = 1 Marinas Pride 3rd = 3 Son Of Vieri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 5 Mirage | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 17:34 | 1st = 5 Mirage 2nd = 2 Royal Pardon 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Cheap Tint | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 17:32 | 1st = 4 Cheap Tint 2nd = 8 Hector Barbossa 3rd = 5 Artichoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 3 Spirit Catcher | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 17:29 | 1st = 3 Spirit Catcher 2nd = 1 Irish Malt 3rd = 6 Wongawilli Simon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Glen Gallon | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 17:24 | 1st = 6 Glen Gallon 2nd = 7 Maywyn A Motza 3rd = 2 Hot Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 5 Delight Brigade | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 17:24 | 1st = 5 Delight Brigade 2nd = 3 Vinnie Barbarino 3rd = 1 Merv |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 6 Snow White Opal | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 17:19 | 1st = 6 Snow White Opal 2nd = 5 Bit Wasabi 3rd = 9 Minor Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 4 Kilrush | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 17:13 | 1st = 4 Kilrush 2nd = 8 Bindi Waves 3rd = 3 Angels Sing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Lionels Meddle | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 17:12 | 1st = 6 Lionels Meddle 2nd = 2 Im A Dazzler 3rd = 7 Morty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Shez So Fast | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 17:07 | 1st = 1 Shez So Fast 2nd = 3 Maywyn Or Ebay 3rd = 7 Just A Tad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 Justify A Site | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 17:04 | 1st = 2 Justify A Site 2nd = 1 Kerrys Delight 3rd = 5 Tails Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 4 Sierra Nevada | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 17:00 | 1st = 4 Sierra Nevada 2nd = 1 Real Lies 3rd = 2 Modern Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 3 Sir Lincoln | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 16:54 | 1st = 3 Sir Lincoln 2nd = 4 Devil Dodger 3rd = 1 Trojan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 7 Forty Seven Flash | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 16:52 | 1st = 7 Forty Seven Flash 2nd = 2 Eljulio 3rd = 8 Rockpaperscissors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 1 Bureaucrat | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 16:48 | 1st = 1 Bureaucrat 2nd = 8 Blonde Potter 3rd = 6 Greek Irish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 Onya Mark | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 16:44 | 1st = 6 Onya Mark 2nd = 7 Black Not Fawn 3rd = 2 Southern Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 6 Toldus | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 16:42 | 1st = 6 Toldus 2nd = 1 Quality Invasion 3rd = 12 Tozzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 7 Electrifying Fix | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 16:40 | 1st = 7 Electrifying Fix 2nd = 3 Fantasy Dance 3rd = 1 Peritas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 9 Tabassi | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 16:37 | 1st = 9 Tabassi 2nd = 3 Rushatus 3rd = 11 Spring Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 8 Another Drizzle | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 16:34 | 1st = 8 Another Drizzle 2nd = 1 Thrilling Lyric 3rd = 3 Homebush Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 7 Gluteus Major | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 16:32 | 1st = 7 Gluteus Major 2nd = 4 Clarrie Stone 3rd = 8 Windy Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 9 - 8 Blakey Boy | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 16:29 | 1st = 8 Blakey Boy 2nd = 13 Fifth Leg 3rd = 2 Grey Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 4 Dyna Dara | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 16:26 | 1st = 4 Dyna Dara 2nd = 1 Colorada 3rd = 3 Hippy Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 5 River Glide | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 16:24 | 1st = 5 River Glide 2nd = 4 Katelin Brooke 3rd = 2 Topnotch Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Natural Remedy | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 16:23 | 1st = 6 Natural Remedy 2nd = 8 Crazy Tempo 3rd = 2 No Entry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 5 Zachary Quack | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 16:19 | 1st = 5 Zachary Quack 2nd = 11 Miss Reveal 3rd = 6 Mousseline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 5 Non Fiction | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 16:16 | 1st = 5 Non Fiction 2nd = 2 Ruby Robbo 3rd = 7 Chill Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 12 Tiz Tough | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 16:14 | 1st = 12 Tiz Tough 2nd = 3 Sticky Fingers 3rd = 10 Carters Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Beauty Secret | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 16:12 | 1st = 2 Beauty Secret 2nd = 3 Android 3rd = 5 Queen Mab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 8 - 7 Courting Magic | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 16:09 | 1st = 7 Courting Magic 2nd = 3 Prime Cognac 3rd = 6 Sharland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 8 Cocky Boy | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 16:06 | 1st = 8 Cocky Boy 2nd = 6 Why Not Fran 3rd = 3 Special Surgeon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 5 Yaldhurst Flyer | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 16:04 | 1st = 5 Yaldhurst Flyer 2nd = 3 Miss Cooka 3rd = 2 Doing The Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 Smart Assignment | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 16:03 | 1st = 7 Smart Assignment 2nd = 2 Elle River Star 3rd = 8 Kawati Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Western Shadow | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 15:59 | 1st = 1 Western Shadow 2nd = 6 Tail And All 3rd = 3 River Perfume |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Cool Rush | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 15:56 | 1st = 2 Cool Rush 2nd = 7 Defying Gravity 3rd = 4 Gun Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 10 Class Of Her Own | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 15:52 | 1st = 10 Class Of Her Own 2nd = 11 Our Dolly Would 3rd = 7 Donkiri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 6 Kirinata | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 15:49 | 1st = 6 Kirinata 2nd = 15 Rapauric 3rd = 2 Mossamine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 1 Hamilton Speed | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 15:46 | 1st = 1 Hamilton Speed 2nd = 5 Sugar Crumble 3rd = 4 Hello Papa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Waltzing Wendy | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 15:44 | 1st = 5 Waltzing Wendy 2nd = 7 Bartowski 3rd = 6 The Friendlyassassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Miss Pink Pearl | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 15:43 | 1st = 1 Miss Pink Pearl 2nd = 4 Deedee Valentina 3rd = 2 Vegemite Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Silent Pedro | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 15:41 | 1st = 1 Silent Pedro 2nd = 5 Stakeout 3rd = 8 Boss Ready Made |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Talia Mia | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 15:39 | 1st = 3 Talia Mia 2nd = 9 Etoile Rouge 3rd = 7 Blazing Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 My Girl Cookie | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 15:34 | 1st = 1 My Girl Cookie 2nd = 2 Caught The Eye 3rd = 8 Kid Delaney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 6 Hilltop Raider | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 15:33 | 1st = 6 Hilltop Raider 2nd = 1 Dilinger Lad 3rd = 8 Broadway Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 7 - 12 Organic Grey | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 15:29 | 1st = 12 Organic Grey 2nd = 1 Paramount Pete 3rd = 3 Blow Up The Pokies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 2 Jayla Rogue | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 15:26 | 1st = 2 Jayla Rogue 2nd = 8 Dinkum Devil 3rd = 7 Tramontano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 9 Stalwart Woman | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 15:22 | 1st = 9 Stalwart Woman 2nd = 10 Annia Minor 3rd = 4 De Leone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 3 Fighting Fury | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 15:21 | 1st = 3 Fighting Fury 2nd = 1 Prince Ben 3rd = 2 Manatoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 4 Sassy Pinevale | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 15:16 | 1st = 4 Sassy Pinevale 2nd = 1 Aldebaran Maori 3rd = 5 Arizona Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 3 Deengee | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 15:12 | 1st = 3 Deengee 2nd = 1 Nekotori 3rd = 5 Dairy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 7 Gentle Attack | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 15:09 | 1st = 7 Gentle Attack 2nd = 1 Stately Babe 3rd = 3 Kazz Razz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 8 Isle Of Time | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 15:08 | 1st = 8 Isle Of Time 2nd = 4 Bit Ova Buzz 3rd = 2 Schapelle Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Lonhrotothetop | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 15:04 | 1st = 5 Lonhrotothetop 2nd = 1 Cool As Hel 3rd = 3 Agitato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Agent Jones | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 15:03 | 1st = 1 Agent Jones 2nd = 4 Pedros Momentum 3rd = 6 Royal Anicka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Majeur Le Crest | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 14:58 | 1st = 1 Majeur Le Crest 2nd = 4 Moment Of Silence 3rd = 3 Demolition Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 6 - 9 The Devils Mark | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 14:54 | 1st = 9 The Devils Mark 2nd = 11 No Imagination 3rd = 8 Spirit Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 2 Bound By Pride | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 14:52 | 1st = 2 Bound By Pride 2nd = 6 My Jack Attack 3rd = 1 Botany Freda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 6 Stone Arch | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 14:51 | 1st = 6 Stone Arch 2nd = 4 Surf Break 3rd = 8 Mr Jingles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Flying Touchdown | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 14:47 | 1st = 6 Flying Touchdown 2nd = 3 Shining Bullet 3rd = 7 Starlet OHara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Quiksilver Blues | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 14:46 | 1st = 1 Quiksilver Blues 2nd = 8 Central Blitz 3rd = 2 Bambino Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 9 Buntys Bass | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 14:41 | 1st = 9 Buntys Bass 2nd = 12 Si Capisco 3rd = 3 Justanothermaori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 8 Cara Donna | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 14:37 | 1st = 8 Cara Donna 2nd = 7 Ausbred Royal 3rd = 4 Orphelia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Just Defy That | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 14:34 | 1st = 1 Just Defy That 2nd = 7 Thrilling Bash 3rd = 6 Botany Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 6 Elusive Ace | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 14:33 | 1st = 6 Elusive Ace 2nd = 4 Lord of Thunder 3rd = 8 Sweet Dream Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Ruadhan | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 14:29 | 1st = 1 Ruadhan 2nd = 2 Mycolada 3rd = 5 Dorsoduro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 2 Busta With Spots | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 14:28 | 1st = 2 Busta With Spots 2nd = 5 Ladesh 3rd = 8 Bronx Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Adams Rib | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 14:23 | 1st = 1 Adams Rib 2nd = 8 Lastingimpressions 3rd = 10 French Finesse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 5 - 13 Light Magic | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 14:19 | 1st = 13 Light Magic 2nd = 12 Gold Stud 3rd = 7 Mugga Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 7 Kissin Kate | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 14:17 | 1st = 7 Kissin Kate 2nd = 3 Homebush Bakugan 3rd = 6 Opawa Megastar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 5 Jimmy I Am | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 14:16 | 1st = 5 Jimmy I Am 2nd = 7 Warm As Toast 3rd = 2 Just The Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 All The Torque | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 14:12 | 1st = 1 All The Torque 2nd = 12 Stop Crying 3rd = 14 Winds Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 9 Ninegrandsons | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 14:06 | 1st = 9 Ninegrandsons 2nd = 3 Jilliby Flippa 3rd = 8 Ex Con |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 8 Henry Mallet | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 14:05 | 1st = 8 Henry Mallet 2nd = 3 Mighty Heiress 3rd = 7 Unconscious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 11 Wychette | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 14:02 | 1st = 11 Wychette 2nd = 9 Miss Tiara 3rd = 7 Vegasherewecome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 4 Stand Tall | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 13:58 | 1st = 4 Stand Tall 2nd = 3 Dark And Stormy 3rd = 5 One Shy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Ladramahs | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 13:54 | 1st = 4 Ladramahs 2nd = 6 Umarush 3rd = 2 Delago Dusk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Modernism | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 13:48 | 1st = 4 Modernism 2nd = 7 Melrose Kate 3rd = 1 Kittykat Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 4 - 2 Star Of Bardell | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 13:44 | 1st = 2 Star Of Bardell 2nd = 4 Fountains 3rd = 1 Sheiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 9 Victa Bruce | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 13:43 | 1st = 9 Victa Bruce 2nd = 4 Thats His Go 3rd = 1 Independent Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 4 Not In Public | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 13:41 | 1st = 4 Not In Public 2nd = 2 Sacrifice 3rd = 6 Surf Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Biggles | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 13:37 | 1st = 2 Biggles 2nd = 8 Dreamy Dazzler 3rd = 7 Wishbone Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 8 Paparazzi Snapshot | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 13:31 | 1st = 8 Paparazzi Snapshot 2nd = 9 Smile No More 3rd = 12 Cost Me A Quid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 6 Monnies Double | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 13:27 | 1st = 6 Monnies Double 2nd = 5 Crystal Empire 3rd = 7 Nafisah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 3 Seven Halos | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 13:26 | 1st = 3 Seven Halos 2nd = 1 Allen Eppler 3rd = 5 Deljoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 6 Captain Cloud | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 13:23 | 1st = 6 Captain Cloud 2nd = 8 What About Billy 3rd = 1 Echo Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 10 Tunes | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 13:19 | 1st = 10 Tunes 2nd = 12 Petes Show 3rd = 4 Morning Stroll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 5 Flip The Dice | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 13:15 | 1st = 5 Flip The Dice 2nd = 3 Charli Clang 3rd = 8 Know Attention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 3 - 4 Close The Gap | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 13:09 | 1st = 4 Close The Gap 2nd = 9 Fire Up Witch 3rd = 8 Zar Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 Just Chases | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 13:08 | 1st = 3 Just Chases 2nd = 6 Thunder Paws 3rd = 1 Fireside Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 1 Diego Garcia | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 13:06 | 1st = 1 Diego Garcia 2nd = 6 Princess Sin 3rd = 3 Sebastian Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 14 Sheeza Sort | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 13:02 | 1st = 14 Sheeza Sort 2nd = 5 Twenty Two Red 3rd = 8 Mintos Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Know Fun | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 12:58 | 1st = 2 Know Fun 2nd = 5 Duke Of Fern 3rd = 1 Candy Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 6 Andandman | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 12:56 | 1st = 6 Andandman 2nd = 7 Jindalbie 3rd = 2 Right Side Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 4 Als Pride | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 12:52 | 1st = 4 Als Pride 2nd = 2 Bedduzzo 3rd = 8 Dal Rommel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Blue Galliano | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 12:51 | 1st = 1 Blue Galliano 2nd = 2 Closing Storm 3rd = 6 Dabs Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 1 Clappin Bear | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 12:48 | 1st = 1 Clappin Bear 2nd = 2 That Puzzle 3rd = 3 Elite Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Iconic Princess | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 12:44 | 1st = 3 Iconic Princess 2nd = 5 Nicodora 3rd = 6 Spurring Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Lyndour Gem | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 12:39 | 1st = 3 Lyndour Gem 2nd = 6 Know Turbo 3rd = 4 Okotoks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 2 - 8 Cruzer On Ice | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 12:33 | 1st = 8 Cruzer On Ice 2nd = 1 Clickety Snip 3rd = 9 Give Me Half |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 7 Commando Prince | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 12:30 | 1st = 7 Commando Prince 2nd = 1 Odemwingie Star 3rd = 8 Cuddly Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Amber Rae | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 12:26 | 1st = 6 Amber Rae 2nd = 5 Supremeheart 3rd = 11 Scar Tissue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Know Revenge | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 12:22 | 1st = 8 Know Revenge 2nd = 1 Seraphine Jewel 3rd = 4 Four By Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 11 Chevaux Rainbow | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 12:21 | 1st = 11 Chevaux Rainbow 2nd = 5 Sandys Boy 3rd = 9 Frameworks Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 1 Anejo | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 12:16 | 1st = 1 Anejo 2nd = 14 Royalla 3rd = 10 Love Somebody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 6 Tory Lass | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 12:13 | 1st = 6 Tory Lass 2nd = 1 Chasing Stars 3rd = 3 Retro Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Nasemah | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 12:09 | 1st = 7 Nasemah 2nd = 3 Call The Law 3rd = 6 Gabbys Golden Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Daunting | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 12:04 | 1st = 6 Daunting 2nd = 5 Emerge 3rd = 4 All Against Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 1 - 3 From Corkto Calais | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 11:57 | 1st = 3 From Corkto Calais 2nd = 5 La Choice 3rd = 7 Old Highway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Geoff The Ref | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 11:47 | 1st = 5 Geoff The Ref 2nd = 1 Kit Haka 3rd = 2 Wheres The Keys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 1 Whetstone | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 11:41 | 1st = 1 Whetstone 2nd = 10 Hot Millie 3rd = 5 Knowing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Henshaw | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 11:34 | 1st = 4 Henshaw 2nd = 11 Pecuniary 3rd = 7 Ballroom Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Les Hart | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 11:29 | 1st = 2 Les Hart 2nd = 4 Ohoka Duke 3rd = 3 Sosan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Fluky Lucy | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 11:12 | 1st = 4 Fluky Lucy 2nd = 5 Totally Confused 3rd = 1 Man Oh Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Cawbourne Helen | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 10:54 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Helen 2nd = 5 Under Cover 3rd = 3 Tempting Offer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Assert | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 10:37 | 1st = 3 Assert 2nd = 8 Chipewyan 3rd = 7 Know Future |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Pretty Much Gold | ||
Fri Jul 15 2011 0:02 | 1st = 2 Pretty Much Gold 2nd = 3 Angelees Tiger 3rd = 4 Rap About |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 6 Names Magic | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 23:42 | 1st = 6 Names Magic 2nd = 2 Beer Talk 3rd = 7 Red Hot Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 8 Oxley Shazza | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 23:27 | 1st = 8 Oxley Shazza 2nd = 5 Misty Monelli 3rd = 1 Hogmania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Oxley Opal | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 23:12 | 1st = 1 Oxley Opal 2nd = 7 Tea And Puff 3rd = 8 Flushed Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 4 Lockley Mouse | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 22:57 | 1st = 4 Lockley Mouse 2nd = 7 We Paint Houses 3rd = 3 Waroo Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 7 Uno Reltub | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 22:39 | 1st = 7 Uno Reltub 2nd = 1 Movie Extra 3rd = 2 Agent Maxwell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 3 Best Picture | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 22:32 | 1st = 3 Best Picture 2nd = 8 Six Bob 3rd = 2 Grandate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Rousay | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 22:24 | 1st = 4 Rousay 2nd = 7 Paw Effort 3rd = 1 Regent Meteor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 7 Miss Stackhouse | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 22:15 | 1st = 7 Miss Stackhouse 2nd = 6 Pure Show 3rd = 4 Cool Facinate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Kalkarni Spirit | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 22:07 | 1st = 1 Kalkarni Spirit 2nd = 7 Artie Sannette 3rd = 3 Hypnotic Havoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Jadahson | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 22:00 | 1st = 7 Jadahson 2nd = 9 Set My Speed 3rd = 6 Your Invited |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Darrange | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 21:58 | 1st = 8 Darrange 2nd = 6 Darken Rahl 3rd = 7 Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 7 Esteemed Lady | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 21:54 | 1st = 7 Esteemed Lady 2nd = 3 Lauras Reign 3rd = 6 Alota The Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 8 Bautista | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 21:50 | 1st = 8 Bautista 2nd = 7 Spring Ruler 3rd = 2 Hannah Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 6 Candy Floss | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 21:42 | 1st = 6 Candy Floss 2nd = 9 Beau One 3rd = 7 My Girl Marina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 No Way Princess | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 21:35 | 1st = 1 No Way Princess 2nd = 4 Tangerine Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Il Tesoro | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 21:30 | 1st = 1 Il Tesoro 2nd = 5 Jack Hall 3rd = 10 Four Grinners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 8 Most Shocking | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 21:26 | 1st = 8 Most Shocking 2nd = 7 Yunderup Miss 3rd = 2 Rock Rampage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Ballroom Babe | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 21:20 | 1st = 8 Ballroom Babe 2nd = 4 Uno Star 3rd = 5 Monicas Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Honey Brass | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 21:14 | 1st = 6 Honey Brass 2nd = 1 Asset One 3rd = 2 Deedee Gossip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 1 Kai I Ulani | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 21:06 | 1st = 1 Kai I Ulani 2nd = 6 Coreys Girl 3rd = 4 Makavelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Izzys Girl | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 21:03 | 1st = 1 Izzys Girl 2nd = 4 Turbine Action 3rd = 8 Kalden Anastasia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Rufus De Lock | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 21:00 | 1st = 3 Rufus De Lock 2nd = 5 Blissfull Bird 3rd = 10 Another President |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Resilient | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 20:58 | 1st = 6 Resilient 2nd = 5 White House 3rd = 3 Holstein Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 9 Cocky Floyd | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 20:55 | 1st = 9 Cocky Floyd 2nd = 8 Maywyn Or Ebay 3rd = 7 Annie Lori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 5 Village Maestro | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 20:50 | 1st = 5 Village Maestro 2nd = 3 Cammis Lad 3rd = 4 Riverhill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 5 Lovato | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 20:46 | 1st = 5 Lovato 2nd = 8 Spider Lee 3rd = 1 Lil Miss Flemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 5 Sweet Schedule | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 20:39 | 1st = 5 Sweet Schedule 2nd = 2 Count Calisto 3rd = 8 Still Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 6 Miss Trew Star | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 20:38 | 1st = 6 Miss Trew Star 2nd = 4 Midnight Lamp 3rd = 7 Same Opinion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 First Gangsta | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 20:35 | 1st = 4 First Gangsta 2nd = 7 Mensa Miss 3rd = 3 Pinch It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 11 Wheatsheaf Avaball | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 20:30 | 1st = 11 Wheatsheaf Avaball 2nd = 4 Dee Devito 3rd = 2 Powerbolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 4 Benden Snap | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 20:26 | 1st = 4 Benden Snap 2nd = 8 Cyan Chief 3rd = 1 Trendy Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Our Last Banner | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 20:20 | 1st = 1 Our Last Banner 2nd = 5 Flash Earl 3rd = 8 Mind Your Step |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Negreanu | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 20:18 | 1st = 6 Negreanu 2nd = 10 Proven Hit 3rd = 7 Step Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Raging Ranga | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 20:15 | 1st = 8 Raging Ranga 2nd = 1 Maldini Martini 3rd = 4 Sanrico Sage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 6 Maravu Honey Pot | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 20:10 | 1st = 6 Maravu Honey Pot 2nd = 7 Storm At Dawn 3rd = 5 Look At Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 2 Zoom Jezazz | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 20:06 | 1st = 2 Zoom Jezazz 2nd = 7 Kinda Elite 3rd = 5 Blue Murder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Ollington | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 20:00 | 1st = 2 Ollington 2nd = 8 Classic Tycoon 3rd = 4 Elsu Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Tiger Cotchin | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 19:58 | 1st = 6 Tiger Cotchin 2nd = 2 Aint No Star 3rd = 5 Thirteen More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Sarah Olivia | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 19:55 | 1st = 4 Sarah Olivia 2nd = 8 Maywyns Belle 3rd = 7 Vis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 6 Lieutenant Jujon | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 19:50 | 1st = 6 Lieutenant Jujon 2nd = 8 Im Lewis 3rd = 3 Spots Dynamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 3 Rose Pattern | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 19:46 | 1st = 3 Rose Pattern 2nd = 8 Alzena Bale 3rd = 6 Heart Of Milly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 10 Inna Beauty | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 19:40 | 1st = 10 Inna Beauty 2nd = 3 Joannie Pony 3rd = 9 Zesty Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Hanifys Heroine | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 19:38 | 1st = 1 Hanifys Heroine 2nd = 4 Kirabilli Darcy 3rd = 5 Spot The Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Techno Heaton | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 19:35 | 1st = 4 Techno Heaton 2nd = 1 Sanrico Joan 3rd = 2 Explosive Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 12 Stoned I Am | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 19:30 | 1st = 12 Stoned I Am 2nd = 3 Miss Eliza 3rd = 1 Pepperell Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 4 Lucky Emma | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 19:26 | 1st = 4 Lucky Emma 2nd = 8 Lucky Leshana 3rd = 2 Oh Bailes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 Francos Lancelot | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 19:20 | 1st = 1 Francos Lancelot 2nd = 6 Cullen Hanover 3rd = 7 Sergeant Merrywood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Sisco Return | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 19:18 | 1st = 5 Sisco Return 2nd = 10 Shanlyn Peanut 3rd = 8 Two States |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Bald Eagle Champ | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 19:15 | 1st = 3 Bald Eagle Champ 2nd = 1 Tiny Talent 3rd = 7 Dancing Tyneile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 Be Like Mike | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 19:10 | 1st = 3 Be Like Mike 2nd = 5 Bluechipboy 3rd = 1 Shiney Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 9 All Diamonds | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 19:08 | 1st = 9 All Diamonds 2nd = 4 Beauella 3rd = 6 Just Like Mama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Grace Artois | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 19:03 | 1st = 3 Grace Artois 2nd = 6 Roman Abbey 3rd = 11 Lombo Sky Reveler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Okay Ashlee | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 19:01 | 1st = 4 Okay Ashlee 2nd = 10 Crossys Rival 3rd = 1 Born a Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Mist Opportunity | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 18:58 | 1st = 3 Mist Opportunity 2nd = 7 Martini Delight 3rd = 8 Gold Rush Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 1 Bit Too Big | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 18:57 | 1st = 1 Bit Too Big 2nd = 5 Napa Valley 3rd = 8 Charlie Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 2 Private Jane | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 18:55 | 1st = 2 Private Jane 2nd = 8 Dominique 3rd = 6 Theodore Ned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 3 Gifted Red | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 18:50 | 1st = 3 Gifted Red 2nd = 10 Italian Dream 3rd = 9 Sir Berengar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 4 Telepathic Trek | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 18:48 | 1st = 4 Telepathic Trek 2nd = 8 Crown The Champ 3rd = 9 Mister Gerard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Chase The Bun | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 18:45 | 1st = 1 Chase The Bun 2nd = 3 Hang Ten Teddy 3rd = 4 Dells Delivery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 12 Mr Nicoffski | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 18:41 | 1st = 12 Mr Nicoffski 2nd = 10 Risktaker 3rd = 7 Zip Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 3 Pedros Life | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 18:40 | 1st = 3 Pedros Life 2nd = 9 Nicko 3rd = 8 Stulo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 9 All Time Legend | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 18:36 | 1st = 9 All Time Legend 2nd = 10 Paiges Flash 3rd = 7 Daisy Matilda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 10 Boundless Boy | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 18:33 | 1st = 10 Boundless Boy 2nd = 1 Silver Coins 3rd = 9 Black Stunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 9 Classic Attitude | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 18:28 | 1st = 9 Classic Attitude 2nd = 3 Wishing Wearl 3rd = 7 Pepperell Kosmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 4 Knocka Point | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 18:25 | 1st = 4 Knocka Point 2nd = 5 Anotyad Return 3rd = 7 Braydens Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 6 Dot Man | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 18:24 | 1st = 6 Dot Man 2nd = 7 Pure Ruler 3rd = 5 Tigery Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Shellie Mac | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 18:21 | 1st = 3 Shellie Mac 2nd = 1 Go Wild Desire 3rd = 8 Good Purchase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 8 Harmony Prince | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 18:16 | 1st = 8 Harmony Prince 2nd = 2 Dare To Rock 3rd = 1 Sunshine Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 Explosive Bond | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 18:13 | 1st = 2 Explosive Bond 2nd = 3 Get Square 3rd = 1 Watta Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 11 Lip Sync | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 18:08 | 1st = 11 Lip Sync 2nd = 7 Western Blaze 3rd = 5 Lifes Awesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 2 Ritza Debbie | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 18:06 | 1st = 2 Ritza Debbie 2nd = 1 Peplenish 3rd = 3 Tadmore Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Bullbar Toots | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 18:05 | 1st = 8 Bullbar Toots 2nd = 3 Spirit Of Gigi 3rd = 5 Move Over Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 8 Rose Of May | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 18:02 | 1st = 8 Rose Of May 2nd = 10 Crosselle 3rd = 3 Conakey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Our Captain | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 17:58 | 1st = 6 Our Captain 2nd = 2 Made Man 3rd = 3 Jazzin About |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 3 Total Calm | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 17:52 | 1st = 3 Total Calm 2nd = 1 Lyndor Lee 3rd = 4 Destined To Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 5 Cougars Blue Jean | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 17:45 | 1st = 5 Cougars Blue Jean 2nd = 1 Oliver Royal 3rd = 4 Piccolo Wil Wil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Hey Kobyboyn | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 17:44 | 1st = 7 Hey Kobyboyn 2nd = 1 Sheoak Ralph 3rd = 5 Cool Cold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Clean Shave | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 17:40 | 1st = 8 Clean Shave 2nd = 6 Miss Zipsta 3rd = 2 Pure Shilow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Polo Vancelot | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 17:32 | 1st = 2 Polo Vancelot 2nd = 5 Tulhurst Vee Jay 3rd = 3 Toumaitou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 7 Megastar Spargo | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 17:28 | 1st = 7 Megastar Spargo 2nd = 1 Deville 3rd = 8 Lagoon Cleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Showood Lass | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 17:26 | 1st = 8 Showood Lass 2nd = 7 Rapid Scorer 3rd = 9 Bradick Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 6 Goldy Junior | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 17:22 | 1st = 6 Goldy Junior 2nd = 10 Leonora Pride 3rd = 2 Private ODea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Tomo Rose Hi | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 17:18 | 1st = 7 Tomo Rose Hi 2nd = 6 Golden Times 3rd = 5 Pure Mix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 3 Upward Ever Upward | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 17:12 | 1st = 3 Upward Ever Upward 2nd = 5 Shady Falcon 3rd = 8 Wobbly Archer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 4 Cool Gift | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 17:08 | 1st = 4 Cool Gift 2nd = 1 Jedd Lion 3rd = 5 Freaky Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Elysium | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 17:06 | 1st = 5 Elysium 2nd = 6 Little Lucas 3rd = 7 Double Jump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 4 Miss Ellie Shannon | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 17:02 | 1st = 4 Miss Ellie Shannon 2nd = 6 Tulhurst Eden 3rd = 1 Doesentmatta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Im All Show | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 16:57 | 1st = 7 Im All Show 2nd = 3 Restless Octane 3rd = 2 Miss Kimberley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 1 Ourcrowninn | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 16:51 | 1st = 1 Ourcrowninn 2nd = 6 Two Pot Screamer 3rd = 10 Educated Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Space Power | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 16:50 | 1st = 1 Space Power 2nd = 5 Sheoak Alf 3rd = 4 Royal Potts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 No Repayments | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 16:47 | 1st = 1 No Repayments 2nd = 2 Hot Buzzard 3rd = 8 Time And Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 10 Avonmore Terrace | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 16:42 | 1st = 10 Avonmore Terrace 2nd = 12 Real Honour 3rd = 4 Triple Ken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 California Strip | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 16:38 | 1st = 3 California Strip 2nd = 4 Disco State 3rd = 5 Dessa By Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Highness | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 16:34 | 1st = 1 Highness 2nd = 2 Steam Engine 3rd = 9 Silver Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Caitlyn May | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 16:33 | 1st = 3 Caitlyn May 2nd = 4 Diddi Tomato 3rd = 6 Voltage Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Aleisha Allen | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 16:31 | 1st = 1 Aleisha Allen 2nd = 2 Beaver Menzies 3rd = 6 Night Clubbing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 6 United Harmony | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 16:27 | 1st = 6 United Harmony 2nd = 8 Shell Avago 3rd = 2 Higashi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 6 Grizz Wyllie | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 16:21 | 1st = 6 Grizz Wyllie 2nd = 8 Jar Zinyo 3rd = 2 Our Calvados |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 9 Shenzhou Steeds | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 16:18 | 1st = 9 Shenzhou Steeds 2nd = 5 Simmering 3rd = 11 Ceramic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 Premier Demand | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 16:17 | 1st = 6 Premier Demand 2nd = 3 Kidanchos Lass 3rd = 2 Cee Snake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Mr Devianna | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 16:14 | 1st = 1 Mr Devianna 2nd = 8 Suncup 3rd = 2 Amber Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 8 - 2 Mr Make Believe | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 16:10 | 1st = 2 Mr Make Believe 2nd = 7 Baron 3rd = 12 Likely Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 8 Just Albi | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 16:07 | 1st = 8 Just Albi 2nd = 7 Watta Harmony 3rd = 3 Soward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 3 Mctango | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 16:03 | 1st = 3 Mctango 2nd = 6 Evil Lad 3rd = 7 Comfortably |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Kellerman | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 15:58 | 1st = 2 Kellerman 2nd = 12 Sultan Of Speed 3rd = 11 Seed Capital |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Hiavackova | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 15:57 | 1st = 2 Hiavackova 2nd = 3 Benalla Gal 3rd = 4 Nancy Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Sullys Catch | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 15:54 | 1st = 1 Sullys Catch 2nd = 7 Knot Hazardous 3rd = 2 Kisses And Curls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 7 Ultimate Gaze | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 15:50 | 1st = 7 Ultimate Gaze 2nd = 5 Merchandise 3rd = 3 Dream Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 5 Merchandise | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 15:50 | 1st = 5 Merchandise 2nd = 7 Ultimate Gaze 3rd = 3 Dream Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Tripping Cowboy | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 15:49 | 1st = 8 Tripping Cowboy 2nd = 2 Criterion 3rd = 4 Electric Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Queen Thunder | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 15:47 | 1st = 1 Queen Thunder 2nd = 5 Whats Up 3rd = 2 Lets Go Nellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 9 Tres Hombres | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 15:42 | 1st = 9 Tres Hombres 2nd = 3 Jerry Marshall 3rd = 4 Finn Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 9 Inventory | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 15:38 | 1st = 9 Inventory 2nd = 12 Daneodin 3rd = 2 Solzhenitsyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Darley Dreamer | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 15:37 | 1st = 2 Darley Dreamer 2nd = 7 Diablo Spur 3rd = 10 Canton Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Made Gari | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 15:34 | 1st = 1 Made Gari 2nd = 6 Ady Gil 3rd = 4 Magic Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 7 - 7 Gossip Girl | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 15:30 | 1st = 7 Gossip Girl 2nd = 8 Jetta 3rd = 4 Roccin Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Late Test | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 15:29 | 1st = 5 Late Test 2nd = 4 Emo Tuscadero 3rd = 8 Allen Dodger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 4 Radical Critique | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 15:25 | 1st = 4 Radical Critique 2nd = 5 Dare To Doubt 3rd = 1 Belora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 Zip in Time | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 15:20 | 1st = 8 Zip in Time 2nd = 1 Impact Point 3rd = 7 Team Lago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Miss Jalapeno | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 15:17 | 1st = 1 Miss Jalapeno 2nd = 6 Glasshouse Gal 3rd = 3 Icebox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 9 Shezamyth | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 15:13 | 1st = 9 Shezamyth 2nd = 2 Plaisance 3rd = 6 Shes A Rock Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Persuading | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 15:12 | 1st = 7 Persuading 2nd = 5 Dyna Blakey 3rd = 1 Voodoo Wench |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 1 Tandragee | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 15:07 | 1st = 1 Tandragee 2nd = 2 Our Arlington 3rd = 8 Vinni Gambino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 4 Irish Dream | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 15:03 | 1st = 4 Irish Dream 2nd = 5 Luminous Harmony 3rd = 8 Moneysaver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 7 Shanlyn Charlie | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 14:59 | 1st = 7 Shanlyn Charlie 2nd = 5 Long Tan 3rd = 6 Digger Hole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 6 - 13 Coeur DAmour | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 14:55 | 1st = 13 Coeur DAmour 2nd = 1 Fieldmaster 3rd = 14 Easton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 In the Money | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 14:54 | 1st = 2 In the Money 2nd = 1 Mates Honour 3rd = 8 Allaine Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 6 Barakey | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 14:50 | 1st = 6 Barakey 2nd = 1 Mavrick 3rd = 9 Kajima Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Super De Lago | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 14:45 | 1st = 4 Super De Lago 2nd = 1 Little Adam 3rd = 7 Meadows Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Shiny Sudoku | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 14:42 | 1st = 1 Shiny Sudoku 2nd = 6 Paper Spirit 3rd = 5 Ace Of Wands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 10 Appearance | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 14:38 | 1st = 10 Appearance 2nd = 13 Memphis Mafia 3rd = 8 Room To Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Indian Chief | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 14:37 | 1st = 5 Indian Chief 2nd = 6 Greysynd Rocket 3rd = 3 Bad And Doubtful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 3 Viatross | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 14:32 | 1st = 3 Viatross 2nd = 9 Our Fantasy Man 3rd = 10 Mach Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 10 Save Yourself | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 14:28 | 1st = 10 Save Yourself 2nd = 7 Year Of The Tiger 3rd = 5 Simply Smart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 7 Mepunga Nicky | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 14:24 | 1st = 7 Mepunga Nicky 2nd = 8 Sisco Style 3rd = 2 Wongawilli Simon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 5 - 5 Lockes Choice | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 14:20 | 1st = 5 Lockes Choice 2nd = 9 Sunday Wonder 3rd = 2 Kenny Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Dyna Benita | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 14:19 | 1st = 4 Dyna Benita 2nd = 1 Fancy Fuel 3rd = 7 Mercy Walked In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 8 - 3 Bystander | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 14:15 | 1st = 3 Bystander 2nd = 10 Outlay 3rd = 2 Cecil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 5 Full Clip | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 14:15 | 1st = 5 Full Clip 2nd = 1 Jacobyte 3rd = 2 Screaming Plum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 13 Heavens Halo | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 14:10 | 1st = 13 Heavens Halo 3rd = 9 Private Enterprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 8 Kuitpo Lad | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 14:10 | 1st = 8 Kuitpo Lad 3rd = 9 Private Enterprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 3 Witch Hunt | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 14:07 | 1st = 3 Witch Hunt 2nd = 5 Juliet Bale 3rd = 6 Justin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 10 Sophisticated Lass | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 14:03 | 1st = 10 Sophisticated Lass 2nd = 5 Cinderellas Secret 3rd = 7 Raffles Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Five Digits | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 14:02 | 1st = 1 Five Digits 2nd = 2 Dyna Conrado 3rd = 7 Blue Galliano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 4 Tartan Art | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 13:57 | 1st = 4 Tartan Art 2nd = 11 Integra Prince 3rd = 1 Nicmac Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 3 Rocker | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 13:53 | 1st = 3 Rocker 2nd = 4 Diamond Heist 3rd = 5 Feuer Drache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 3 Croxton Lass | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 13:49 | 1st = 3 Croxton Lass 2nd = 2 Pedro Sanchez 3rd = 5 Dyna Diego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 4 - 6 Graphic | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 13:45 | 1st = 6 Graphic 2nd = 4 Banri Maeve 3rd = 2 Miss Lily Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Allen Dorm | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 13:44 | 1st = 3 Allen Dorm 2nd = 2 Logicool 3rd = 1 Teddy Bear Sav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 7 - 3 Boy | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 13:40 | 1st = 3 Boy 2nd = 1 Saskee 3rd = 8 Short Tale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Delta Rho Sam | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 13:35 | 1st = 2 Delta Rho Sam 2nd = 3 King Rodney 3rd = 1 Boltin Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Breathe Fear | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 13:32 | 1st = 1 Breathe Fear 2nd = 6 Major Monogram 3rd = 5 Lektra Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 7 Western Classic | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 13:28 | 1st = 7 Western Classic 2nd = 9 Wittenoom Way 3rd = 1 Komodo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Grand Tally | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 13:27 | 1st = 5 Grand Tally 2nd = 1 Wheres Kade 3rd = 8 Proven Lotus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 1 Jesla Ace | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 13:22 | 1st = 1 Jesla Ace 2nd = 2 Seven Diamonds 3rd = 6 Blissfull Mood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 5 St Darci | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 13:18 | 1st = 5 St Darci 2nd = 9 Anagold 3rd = 4 Gotta Be Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 7 Dripstone | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 13:15 | 1st = 7 Dripstone 2nd = 1 Andrews Courage 3rd = 4 Flindosy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 5 Le Flambeur | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 13:15 | 1st = 5 Le Flambeur 2nd = 4 Bomber Man 3rd = 8 Thrilling Grizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 3 - 3 Our Pride And Joy | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 13:10 | 1st = 3 Our Pride And Joy 2nd = 1 Maraaseem 3rd = 4 Gracious Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Sweet Jam | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 13:09 | 1st = 7 Sweet Jam 2nd = 2 Count The Bees 3rd = 3 Samantha Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 6 - 7 Pubs | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 13:05 | 1st = 7 Pubs 2nd = 10 Pokuru Boxer 3rd = 1 Theemgee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 7 Half Cut | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 13:00 | 1st = 7 Half Cut 2nd = 11 For The One I Love 3rd = 5 Nevele Tol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 4 Ima Royal | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 12:58 | 1st = 4 Ima Royal 2nd = 1 Jolokia 3rd = 7 Slaters Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 6 Nitro | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 12:53 | 1st = 6 Nitro 2nd = 1 Agadez 3rd = 5 Kerchings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 7 Phil Le Chef | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 12:50 | 1st = 7 Phil Le Chef 2nd = 8 Stellar Wine 3rd = 5 Track Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 4 Viva La Rosa | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 12:45 | 1st = 4 Viva La Rosa 2nd = 6 Flaming Action 3rd = 5 Candy Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 6 Lovingthelimelight | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 12:41 | 1st = 6 Lovingthelimelight 2nd = 5 Murrumba Downs 3rd = 4 Gotcha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 8 Homebush Warrior | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 12:40 | 1st = 8 Homebush Warrior 2nd = 5 Greywinds Koby 3rd = 7 Another Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 2 - 4 Jugahlation | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 12:35 | 1st = 4 Jugahlation 2nd = 2 Rockaway Star 3rd = 3 Queen Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 7 Lucys Rose | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 12:30 | 1st = 7 Lucys Rose 2nd = 5 Spilt Latte 3rd = 1 Pyro Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 5 - 3 My Byron Bay | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 12:30 | 1st = 3 My Byron Bay 2nd = 5 Brother Mickey 3rd = 6 Darb And Marg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 9 Our Littletreasure | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 12:25 | 1st = 9 Our Littletreasure 2nd = 3 Foxy Ruby 3rd = 1 Arctic Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 8 Jennings | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 12:23 | 1st = 8 Jennings 2nd = 1 Amble Up 3rd = 3 Miss Tyra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Mr Chauvinist | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 12:15 | 1st = 2 Mr Chauvinist 2nd = 3 Future Legend 3rd = 1 Borough Boof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 5 Another Mate | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 12:05 | 1st = 5 Another Mate 2nd = 3 Oh Emm Eye 3rd = 6 Homebush Cindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 1 - 10 Joyeux | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 12:00 | 1st = 10 Joyeux 2nd = 1 Soul Mama 3rd = 6 Rainbow Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 6 Dyna Hingis | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 11:57 | 1st = 6 Dyna Hingis 2nd = 1 Laras Quest 3rd = 7 Miss Domino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 4 - 1 Rockonby | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 11:55 | 1st = 1 Rockonby 2nd = 7 Dllaro 3rd = 3 Andre Joubert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 13 Comearoundsundown | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 11:50 | 1st = 13 Comearoundsundown 2nd = 10 More Dreams 3rd = 2 Rough Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 5 Jack Banner | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 11:47 | 1st = 5 Jack Banner 2nd = 4 Erics Song 3rd = 2 Mr Mutola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 3 Oh Lordy | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 11:29 | 1st = 3 Oh Lordy 2nd = 1 Shreckles 3rd = 6 Chasin Crows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 3 - 2 Albaladejo | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 11:20 | 1st = 2 Albaladejo 2nd = 5 Tricky 3rd = 4 Hes Got Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 6 Another Gon | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 11:12 | 1st = 6 Another Gon 2nd = 8 Another Sparky 3rd = 3 Brutus Finale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 6 Being Free | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 10:54 | 1st = 6 Being Free 2nd = 5 Regal Dancer 3rd = 7 Another Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 2 - 2 Forbidden Love | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 10:45 | 1st = 2 Forbidden Love 2nd = 3 Sexy Magic 3rd = 7 Lavoca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 7 Homebush Sarge | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 10:37 | 1st = 7 Homebush Sarge 2nd = 2 Homebush Alex 3rd = 6 Homebush Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 7 Wonder Working | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 10:19 | 1st = 7 Wonder Working 2nd = 5 Tricky Paula 3rd = 1 Homebush Zita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 1 - 4 Master Guru | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 10:10 | 1st = 4 Master Guru 2nd = 3 Romario 3rd = 7 Gentullah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 4 Homebush Helen | ||
Wed Jun 15 2011 10:02 | 1st = 4 Homebush Helen 2nd = 8 Homebush Bernie 3rd = 2 Nelly Flaherty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 2 Hello Not Bad | ||
Sun May 15 2011 20:55 | 1st = 2 Hello Not Bad 2nd = 5 Cranleigh Lass 3rd = 8 Big Town Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 2 Little Buddha | ||
Sun May 15 2011 20:50 | 1st = 2 Little Buddha 2nd = 9 Wot Price Jack 3rd = 1 Wheres Kez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 10 Beau Ciel | ||
Sun May 15 2011 20:43 | 1st = 10 Beau Ciel 2nd = 11 Jasper Moreau 3rd = 2 Norsian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 4 Yarran | ||
Sun May 15 2011 20:34 | 1st = 4 Yarran 2nd = 5 Lizs Conquest 3rd = 6 John Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 1 Mon Soie | ||
Sun May 15 2011 20:32 | 1st = 1 Mon Soie 2nd = 2 Arts Bliss 3rd = 8 Boadiceas Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 4 Red Scar Boy | ||
Sun May 15 2011 20:27 | 1st = 4 Red Scar Boy 2nd = 9 Karingal Tote 3rd = 6 Black Champagne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 Greysynd Pearl | ||
Sun May 15 2011 20:26 | 1st = 2 Greysynd Pearl 2nd = 3 Aston Proper 3rd = 4 Izmirs Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 4 Senor Banderas | ||
Sun May 15 2011 20:20 | 1st = 4 Senor Banderas 2nd = 5 Low Down 3rd = 1 Getyagearoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 2 Garland Boof | ||
Sun May 15 2011 20:17 | 1st = 2 Garland Boof 2nd = 8 Pops Little One 3rd = 3 Callas Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 7 Country Bell | ||
Sun May 15 2011 20:14 | 1st = 7 Country Bell 2nd = 8 Bon Amorous 3rd = 4 Arejay Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 5 Uno Luke | ||
Sun May 15 2011 20:11 | 1st = 5 Uno Luke 2nd = 2 Jason Stackhouse 3rd = 4 Extra Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 5 Arckaringa | ||
Sun May 15 2011 20:06 | 1st = 5 Arckaringa 2nd = 2 Crystal Fame 3rd = 4 Sweet Ale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 1 Ashkalini | ||
Sun May 15 2011 20:04 | 1st = 1 Ashkalini 2nd = 7 Maggie Kennedy 3rd = 8 Levina Leis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 3 Geetees Mistake | ||
Sun May 15 2011 19:59 | 1st = 3 Geetees Mistake 2nd = 2 Flying Fluke 3rd = 1 Dynamic Gray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 1 Tommys Little Sis | ||
Sun May 15 2011 19:53 | 1st = 1 Tommys Little Sis 2nd = 4 Libby Rice Jones 3rd = 5 Demon Dean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 5 Volcano Crunch | ||
Sun May 15 2011 19:52 | 1st = 5 Volcano Crunch 2nd = 7 Bomb Disposal 3rd = 2 Romba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 7 Grand Garcon | ||
Sun May 15 2011 19:49 | 1st = 7 Grand Garcon 2nd = 2 Lolly Jane 3rd = 3 Simply Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 8 Woodside Fred | ||
Sun May 15 2011 19:42 | 1st = 8 Woodside Fred 2nd = 3 Wheres Lizzie 3rd = 2 Dyna Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 2 Thirsty Mach | ||
Sun May 15 2011 19:39 | 1st = 2 Thirsty Mach 2nd = 1 Ogrady 3rd = 7 Enchanted Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 8 Hayleys My Mum | ||
Sun May 15 2011 19:35 | 1st = 8 Hayleys My Mum 2nd = 1 Lovers Quarrel 3rd = 2 Black Benji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 1 Rima | ||
Sun May 15 2011 19:32 | 1st = 1 Rima 2nd = 8 Sapphire Admire 3rd = 9 Inch Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 4 Wot Price Pink | ||
Sun May 15 2011 19:29 | 1st = 4 Wot Price Pink 2nd = 1 Falcons Osix 3rd = 7 Go Deonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 Stomping Bear | ||
Sun May 15 2011 19:27 | 1st = 8 Stomping Bear 2nd = 5 Belle Bale 3rd = 3 Judis Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 7 Forest Falcon | ||
Sun May 15 2011 19:23 | 1st = 7 Forest Falcon 2nd = 5 Finedropofred 3rd = 1 Glacial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 2 Genuine Reltub | ||
Sun May 15 2011 19:20 | 1st = 2 Genuine Reltub 2nd = 5 Step Brother 3rd = 8 Ima Fee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Go Mini Mouse | ||
Sun May 15 2011 19:17 | 1st = 1 Go Mini Mouse 2nd = 9 Lucy Roxon 3rd = 5 Ambassador Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Next Sound | ||
Sun May 15 2011 19:14 | 1st = 1 Next Sound 2nd = 7 Little Elf 3rd = 8 Sassy Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Wot Price George | ||
Sun May 15 2011 19:07 | 1st = 1 Wot Price George 2nd = 3 Simandou Express 3rd = 2 Acoustic Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 5 Magic Penski | ||
Sun May 15 2011 19:04 | 1st = 5 Magic Penski 2nd = 2 Mighty Grumpy 3rd = 1 Northern Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 7 Emo Appeal | ||
Sun May 15 2011 19:01 | 1st = 7 Emo Appeal 2nd = 3 Off The Canvas 3rd = 8 Big Bang Appeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 1 Fully Legitimate | ||
Sun May 15 2011 18:57 | 1st = 1 Fully Legitimate 2nd = 2 Flash Cam 3rd = 7 Vee Bee Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 1 Our Maylan | ||
Sun May 15 2011 18:51 | 1st = 1 Our Maylan 2nd = 4 Mighty Micra 3rd = 7 Heza Bomber Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 6 Aston Elite | ||
Sun May 15 2011 18:50 | 1st = 6 Aston Elite 2nd = 5 Everlasting Luv 3rd = 7 Pedros Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 4 Doyen Star | ||
Sun May 15 2011 18:47 | 1st = 4 Doyen Star 2nd = 7 Major Monogram 3rd = 5 Days Of Steam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 8 Red Ruler | ||
Sun May 15 2011 18:45 | 1st = 8 Red Ruler 2nd = 4 Beer Assassin 3rd = 6 Mighty Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 2 Topup | ||
Sun May 15 2011 18:41 | 1st = 2 Topup 2nd = 7 Teejay Fella 3rd = 6 Touchwood Bucksta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 7 Watta Whisper | ||
Sun May 15 2011 18:32 | 1st = 7 Watta Whisper 2nd = 4 Kissin Chloe 3rd = 1 San Fernando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Bally Marie | ||
Sun May 15 2011 18:31 | 1st = 2 Bally Marie 2nd = 6 Joken Kihael 3rd = 8 Our Kaylee Jae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 Breckenridge | ||
Sun May 15 2011 18:27 | 1st = 1 Breckenridge 2nd = 5 Wheres Turner 3rd = 6 Four Across |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 1 Danterina | ||
Sun May 15 2011 18:23 | 1st = 1 Danterina 2nd = 6 Kaszanka 3rd = 9 Teaken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 7 Stack em Flat | ||
Sun May 15 2011 18:22 | 1st = 7 Stack em Flat 2nd = 1 Gold Tiger 3rd = 2 Only Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 11 Jamies Boy | ||
Sun May 15 2011 18:17 | 1st = 11 Jamies Boy 2nd = 10 Shiro 3rd = 8 Herdonthegrapevine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 6 Go Jessies Girl | ||
Sun May 15 2011 18:14 | 1st = 6 Go Jessies Girl 2nd = 3 Lost His Marble 3rd = 8 Whats Up Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 4 Jay Vee | ||
Sun May 15 2011 18:13 | 1st = 4 Jay Vee 2nd = 7 Concinna Bale 3rd = 1 Hot Prophet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Rocky Creek | ||
Sun May 15 2011 18:09 | 1st = 1 Rocky Creek 2nd = 5 Modern Society 3rd = 7 Glory Is Illusive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 3 Atelier | ||
Sun May 15 2011 18:05 | 1st = 3 Atelier 2nd = 4 Dr Lynette 3rd = 1 Dr Acasia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Miss Montgomery | ||
Sun May 15 2011 18:04 | 1st = 1 Miss Montgomery 2nd = 8 Mr Meana 3rd = 3 Irish Marina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 2 Palandri | ||
Sun May 15 2011 17:56 | 1st = 2 Palandri 2nd = 8 Fast Rules 3rd = 4 Spiteful Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 1 Indy Son | ||
Sun May 15 2011 17:55 | 1st = 1 Indy Son 2nd = 7 Mount Ida Glider 3rd = 4 Black Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 1 Caulonia Rustler | ||
Sun May 15 2011 17:51 | 1st = 1 Caulonia Rustler 2nd = 7 Last Chance Lance 3rd = 2 Illdowhatiwant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 Bad Judge | ||
Sun May 15 2011 17:49 | 1st = 3 Bad Judge 2nd = 1 Dyna Corky 3rd = 7 Louie Louie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 1 Pinza | ||
Sun May 15 2011 17:48 | 1st = 1 Pinza 2nd = 6 Northern Gunna 3rd = 5 Poisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 8 Midnight Train | ||
Sun May 15 2011 17:43 | 1st = 8 Midnight Train 2nd = 1 Torrid Affair 3rd = 4 Two Strong Hearts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 4 Dominique | ||
Sun May 15 2011 17:42 | 1st = 4 Dominique 2nd = 3 Princess Scruffy 3rd = 1 Never Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 7 Khrushchev Leis | ||
Sun May 15 2011 17:39 | 1st = 7 Khrushchev Leis 2nd = 10 Anilada 3rd = 1 Daytona Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 7 Olay Star Flyer | ||
Sun May 15 2011 17:35 | 1st = 7 Olay Star Flyer 2nd = 1 Slippery Phantom 3rd = 6 Ebony Galore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Northern Rambler | ||
Sun May 15 2011 17:34 | 1st = 2 Northern Rambler 2nd = 1 Kuusou Rumba 3rd = 3 Blonde Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 2 Shes Got Rhythm | ||
Sun May 15 2011 17:27 | 1st = 2 Shes Got Rhythm 2nd = 6 Smurfs Cyd 3rd = 8 Mourne Mountain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 3 Arvos Spice | ||
Sun May 15 2011 17:24 | 1st = 3 Arvos Spice 2nd = 5 Kato 3rd = 6 Pedros Knockout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 8 Elite Fella | ||
Sun May 15 2011 17:21 | 1st = 8 Elite Fella 2nd = 11 Heading North 3rd = 7 Coalemus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 4 Fast Cheque | ||
Sun May 15 2011 17:18 | 1st = 4 Fast Cheque 2nd = 1 Fibro 3rd = 8 Dazzle Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 5 Matesforever | ||
Sun May 15 2011 17:13 | 1st = 5 Matesforever 2nd = 10 Johnnyace 3rd = 7 Jonny Red Neat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Tommy Thunder | ||
Sun May 15 2011 17:12 | 1st = 1 Tommy Thunder 2nd = 2 Sweet Stephi 3rd = 3 Heathers Tammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 9 - 8 Kelvoli | ||
Sun May 15 2011 17:04 | 1st = 8 Kelvoli 2nd = 6 Ferroquest 3rd = 2 Gold Vintage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 7 Agent Nellie | ||
Sun May 15 2011 17:02 | 1st = 7 Agent Nellie 2nd = 3 Nearly Midnight 3rd = 1 Belron Wattle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 5 Tiu Jet | ||
Sun May 15 2011 16:57 | 1st = 5 Tiu Jet 2nd = 3 Riverdale Jimmy 3rd = 6 Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 9 Major Mac | ||
Sun May 15 2011 16:52 | 1st = 9 Major Mac 2nd = 2 Daisy Adele 3rd = 4 Benji Vee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 5 Maxim Reality | ||
Sun May 15 2011 16:50 | 1st = 5 Maxim Reality 2nd = 8 Foot Tapper 3rd = 6 Belle Meade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 8 Gold Zero | ||
Sun May 15 2011 16:45 | 1st = 8 Gold Zero 2nd = 1 Like Bolt 3rd = 5 Shes Got A Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 14 Mambo Flyer | ||
Sun May 15 2011 16:40 | 1st = 14 Mambo Flyer 2nd = 4 Happy Patrick 3rd = 12 Hatton Garden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 1 Riverdale Cowboy | ||
Sun May 15 2011 16:37 | 1st = 1 Riverdale Cowboy 2nd = 8 Long Tan 3rd = 10 Icebox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 1 Stand And Cheer | ||
Sun May 15 2011 16:35 | 1st = 1 Stand And Cheer 2nd = 16 Off My Rocker 3rd = 3 Faenza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 1 Misty Affair | ||
Sun May 15 2011 16:28 | 1st = 1 Misty Affair 2nd = 9 Split Step 3rd = 7 Sand Shoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 5 Bogie Beltah | ||
Sun May 15 2011 16:27 | 1st = 5 Bogie Beltah 2nd = 8 Lektra Bob 3rd = 1 Cool Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 8 - 10 Young Tearaway | ||
Sun May 15 2011 16:24 | 1st = 10 Young Tearaway 2nd = 7 Bratik 3rd = 6 Excitabool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 Silkstone Special | ||
Sun May 15 2011 16:20 | 1st = 7 Silkstone Special 2nd = 12 Beau Baron 3rd = 2 Fermino Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 3 Gene Swift | ||
Sun May 15 2011 16:19 | 1st = 3 Gene Swift 2nd = 6 Allen Monaro 3rd = 8 Surfin Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 7 - 2 Dab Touch | ||
Sun May 15 2011 16:16 | 1st = 2 Dab Touch 2nd = 8 Gaelic Cloud 3rd = 3 Brimstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 2 Pallone | ||
Sun May 15 2011 16:12 | 1st = 2 Pallone 2nd = 5 Announced 3rd = 8 Phyls Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 8 Noaki Ghost | ||
Sun May 15 2011 16:10 | 1st = 8 Noaki Ghost 2nd = 1 Dyna Viv 3rd = 5 Soul Calibur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 3 Constant Force | ||
Sun May 15 2011 16:08 | 1st = 3 Constant Force 2nd = 9 Rilelilmag 3rd = 1 Holdem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 4 Paradise City | ||
Sun May 15 2011 16:06 | 1st = 4 Paradise City 2nd = 1 Big Lass 3rd = 5 Thrilling Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 3 Trilione | ||
Sun May 15 2011 16:04 | 1st = 3 Trilione 2nd = 8 Isola 3rd = 11 Arabica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 5 Prince Telesto | ||
Sun May 15 2011 15:55 | 1st = 5 Prince Telesto 2nd = 9 Laudit 3rd = 3 American Gangster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 El Grand Senor | ||
Sun May 15 2011 15:54 | 1st = 1 El Grand Senor 2nd = 8 Martili Bale 3rd = 2 Darken Rahl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 5 Kalarena | ||
Sun May 15 2011 15:51 | 1st = 5 Kalarena 2nd = 7 Fidelma 3rd = 4 Destroid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 6 Wizard Appeal | ||
Sun May 15 2011 15:48 | 1st = 6 Wizard Appeal 2nd = 5 Thrilling Tale 3rd = 7 Winsome Rite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 7 - 6 Delshar | ||
Sun May 15 2011 15:47 | 1st = 6 Delshar 2nd = 9 Royal Impulse 3rd = 3 Taos Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 8 Autumn Bling | ||
Sun May 15 2011 15:45 | 1st = 8 Autumn Bling 2nd = 1 Good Investment 3rd = 10 Demouchi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 8 Shifting Shadows | ||
Sun May 15 2011 15:43 | 1st = 8 Shifting Shadows 2nd = 7 Bon Etoile 3rd = 1 Arco Iris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 6 - 2 Security Sam | ||
Sun May 15 2011 15:39 | 1st = 2 Security Sam 2nd = 8 Getevenwithstephen 3rd = 3 Besieged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 8 Flint Bale | ||
Sun May 15 2011 15:37 | 1st = 8 Flint Bale 2nd = 3 Sandy Bubba 3rd = 2 He Aint Casper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 6 Faye Commands | ||
Sun May 15 2011 15:35 | 1st = 6 Faye Commands 2nd = 7 Red Letter Daze 3rd = 1 Testamarriage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 3 Budgie Lass | ||
Sun May 15 2011 15:29 | 1st = 3 Budgie Lass 2nd = 2 Alpine Player 3rd = 5 Midnight Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 3 Ship In The Night | ||
Sun May 15 2011 15:28 | 1st = 3 Ship In The Night 2nd = 9 Ronald John 3rd = 12 Vada Rosso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 3 Matanuska | ||
Sun May 15 2011 15:25 | 1st = 3 Matanuska 2nd = 2 Bad State 3rd = 6 Fair Movin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 10 Anything | ||
Sun May 15 2011 15:24 | 1st = 10 Anything 2nd = 4 Kontiki Park 3rd = 11 Status Quo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 1 De Bois | ||
Sun May 15 2011 15:20 | 1st = 1 De Bois 2nd = 9 Marmillion 3rd = 8 Whateverwhenever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Flash Drive | ||
Sun May 15 2011 15:19 | 1st = 6 Flash Drive 2nd = 8 Katsidis 3rd = 1 Southwood Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 3 Dynamic Storm Cat | ||
Sun May 15 2011 15:16 | 1st = 3 Dynamic Storm Cat 2nd = 5 Serpico 3rd = 9 Faretheewell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 6 - 1 Run Barry Run | ||
Sun May 15 2011 15:12 | 1st = 1 Run Barry Run 2nd = 2 Rubilad 3rd = 4 Frankie Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Full Circle | ||
Sun May 15 2011 15:11 | 1st = 2 Full Circle 2nd = 5 Josephine Wiz 3rd = 1 Cheeky Chops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 5 Tough Future | ||
Sun May 15 2011 15:08 | 1st = 5 Tough Future 2nd = 1 Stanzout 3rd = 2 Philda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 4 Surfing Al | ||
Sun May 15 2011 15:06 | 1st = 4 Surfing Al 2nd = 2 Hollalicious 3rd = 8 Thrilling April |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 5 - 1 Ultimate Gaze | ||
Sun May 15 2011 15:04 | 1st = 1 Ultimate Gaze 2nd = 3 Street Spirit 3rd = 5 Deejay Brahms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 6 Captain Albert | ||
Sun May 15 2011 14:57 | 1st = 6 Captain Albert 2nd = 4 Rave Night 3rd = 7 Pulse Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Mcmorgan | ||
Sun May 15 2011 14:56 | 1st = 6 Mcmorgan 2nd = 7 Sassi Jay 3rd = 2 Resilient |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 1 Shakes | ||
Sun May 15 2011 14:53 | 1st = 1 Shakes 2nd = 7 Hostage To Fortune 3rd = 10 Solar Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 4 Jetsun Genes | ||
Sun May 15 2011 14:50 | 1st = 4 Jetsun Genes 2nd = 2 Elephunk 3rd = 6 Fancy Milly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 10 Power To Surprise | ||
Sun May 15 2011 14:49 | 1st = 10 Power To Surprise 2nd = 8 The Patriot 3rd = 2 Sandberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 6 Lektra Johnson | ||
Sun May 15 2011 14:47 | 1st = 6 Lektra Johnson 2nd = 1 Sarahs Star 3rd = 3 Typhoon Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 13 Lines Of Time | ||
Sun May 15 2011 14:45 | 1st = 13 Lines Of Time 2nd = 1 Nanjera 3rd = 9 Chokktorque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 1 Aldidhavabrother | ||
Sun May 15 2011 14:41 | 1st = 1 Aldidhavabrother 2nd = 7 Western Trader 3rd = 9 Dark Future |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 5 - 3 Olivia Lass | ||
Sun May 15 2011 14:37 | 1st = 3 Olivia Lass 2nd = 10 Miss Mahanewo 3rd = 11 Bedford Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 True House | ||
Sun May 15 2011 14:36 | 1st = 3 True House 2nd = 5 Riddle Bale 3rd = 2 Negreanu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 4 Desert Control | ||
Sun May 15 2011 14:33 | 1st = 4 Desert Control 2nd = 9 Fer De Lance 3rd = 5 Dance With Her |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 7 Aint No Saint | ||
Sun May 15 2011 14:30 | 1st = 7 Aint No Saint 2nd = 6 Cool Galaxy 3rd = 2 Corporal Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 4 - 12 Tipsy Tina | ||
Sun May 15 2011 14:29 | 1st = 12 Tipsy Tina 2nd = 3 Dual Command 3rd = 11 Tallow Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 3 Double Jeopardy | ||
Sun May 15 2011 14:24 | 1st = 3 Double Jeopardy 2nd = 2 Janets Amazon 3rd = 4 Hello Papa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 2 Dash For Magic | ||
Sun May 15 2011 14:20 | 1st = 2 Dash For Magic 2nd = 1 Secuma 3rd = 3 Forest Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 11 - 2 Franco Lordship | ||
Sun May 15 2011 14:20 | 1st = 2 Franco Lordship 2nd = 13 Keating 3rd = 15 Limpets Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Explosive Milne | ||
Sun May 15 2011 14:17 | 1st = 7 Explosive Milne 2nd = 2 Arteta 3rd = 6 Sadies Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 8 Lady Fyans | ||
Sun May 15 2011 14:15 | 1st = 8 Lady Fyans 2nd = 12 Shoshonee 3rd = 5 United Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 3 Great Heart | ||
Sun May 15 2011 14:10 | 1st = 3 Great Heart 2nd = 8 Madam Nash 3rd = 4 Dollhouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 5 Fonsie Bale | ||
Sun May 15 2011 14:08 | 1st = 5 Fonsie Bale 2nd = 9 Sugar Crumble 3rd = 3 Top Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 2 Largo Da Barra | ||
Sun May 15 2011 14:05 | 1st = 2 Largo Da Barra 2nd = 6 Crazy Mamma 3rd = 4 Let It Loose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 7 Dolly Scramble | ||
Sun May 15 2011 14:01 | 1st = 7 Dolly Scramble 2nd = 2 Austin Wild 3rd = 8 Bolstad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 4 - 5 College King | ||
Sun May 15 2011 14:00 | 1st = 5 College King 2nd = 6 Party Rayja 3rd = 7 Fast Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 4 King Voque | ||
Sun May 15 2011 13:55 | 1st = 4 King Voque 2nd = 6 Marked Danger 3rd = 9 Shejtan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 10 - 1 Proud Quilt | ||
Sun May 15 2011 13:50 | 1st = 1 Proud Quilt 2nd = 18 Arabess 3rd = 9 Ruby N Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 8 Thrilling Halo | ||
Sun May 15 2011 13:43 | 1st = 8 Thrilling Halo 2nd = 7 Big Sams Girl 3rd = 1 Sand Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 6 Brockhurst | ||
Sun May 15 2011 13:40 | 1st = 6 Brockhurst 2nd = 2 Winconi 3rd = 12 Pickme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Our Elvis | ||
Sun May 15 2011 13:33 | 1st = 5 Our Elvis 2nd = 10 Jacks Gypsy 3rd = 4 Nine More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 8 Willee Windsor | ||
Sun May 15 2011 13:26 | 1st = 8 Willee Windsor 2nd = 9 Punk Dino 3rd = 7 Regal Tent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 3 - 3 Norms Boy | ||
Sun May 15 2011 13:25 | 1st = 3 Norms Boy 2nd = 1 Saint Sha Rose 3rd = 5 Zofabird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 4 Kipsiro | ||
Sun May 15 2011 13:20 | 1st = 4 Kipsiro 2nd = 2 Arms Deal 3rd = 8 Noble Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 9 - 17 Amakudari | ||
Sun May 15 2011 13:16 | 1st = 17 Amakudari 2nd = 14 Empire Flame 3rd = 2 Wotavugot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 2 - 11 My Names Rose | ||
Sun May 15 2011 13:15 | 1st = 11 My Names Rose 2nd = 1 Spyder Vista 3rd = 10 Stock Market |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 El Blazing | ||
Sun May 15 2011 13:13 | 1st = 8 El Blazing 2nd = 1 Ardrossan 3rd = 5 Cosmic Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 7 Gathering Gold | ||
Sun May 15 2011 13:10 | 1st = 7 Gathering Gold 2nd = 17 Mugging 3rd = 10 Genimay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 8 Cha Cha Chainsaw | ||
Sun May 15 2011 13:09 | 1st = 8 Cha Cha Chainsaw 2nd = 2 Frizzle Frazzle 3rd = 5 Flying Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 3 Henrys Quest | ||
Sun May 15 2011 13:05 | 1st = 3 Henrys Quest 2nd = 4 Highly Explosive 3rd = 9 Fits And Starts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 2 Relampago | ||
Sun May 15 2011 13:01 | 1st = 2 Relampago 2nd = 8 Heza Kool Kat 3rd = 4 Orlov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 7 Song Shan | ||
Sun May 15 2011 13:00 | 1st = 7 Song Shan 2nd = 5 Frontal 3rd = 3 Yates Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 8 Handsome | ||
Sun May 15 2011 12:55 | 1st = 8 Handsome 2nd = 1 Famous Fortune 3rd = 3 Kennys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 8 Hit Da Nos | ||
Sun May 15 2011 12:51 | 1st = 8 Hit Da Nos 2nd = 4 Llamedos 3rd = 7 Mendoza Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 2 - 4 Sullenberger | ||
Sun May 15 2011 12:50 | 1st = 4 Sullenberger 2nd = 9 Jaen 3rd = 3 Lucky Souvlaki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 1 - 5 Ebony Moon | ||
Sun May 15 2011 12:40 | 1st = 5 Ebony Moon 2nd = 8 La Lionesse 3rd = 2 Hurst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Jay Bees Gee Gee | ||
Sun May 15 2011 12:35 | 1st = 1 Jay Bees Gee Gee 2nd = 5 Stir Up 3rd = 8 Invincible Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 8 Tinysaurus | ||
Sun May 15 2011 12:34 | 1st = 8 Tinysaurus 2nd = 1 Terry Stanley 3rd = 6 Taliesin Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 10 Devious Flight | ||
Sun May 15 2011 12:30 | 1st = 10 Devious Flight 2nd = 9 Zippy Lad 3rd = 12 Northern Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 9 Peter Richard | ||
Sun May 15 2011 12:26 | 1st = 9 Peter Richard 2nd = 6 Golden Spot 3rd = 5 Peter Porter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 4 Funny Falve | ||
Sun May 15 2011 12:20 | 1st = 4 Funny Falve 2nd = 2 Another Heart 3rd = 1 Zippity Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 5 Oxley Ruler | ||
Sun May 15 2011 0:40 | 1st = 5 Oxley Ruler 2nd = 4 Cleveland 3rd = 3 Warabrook Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 4 Oliver Allen | ||
Sun May 15 2011 0:22 | 1st = 4 Oliver Allen 2nd = 2 Blue Goose 3rd = 7 Whata Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Dyna Tron | ||
Sun May 15 2011 0:05 | 1st = 1 Dyna Tron 2nd = 5 Notto Monelli 3rd = 4 Flickering Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Daintree Teddy | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 23:52 | 1st = 3 Daintree Teddy 2nd = 6 Gingin And Dry 3rd = 4 Katrin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 4 Barnetts Secret | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 23:46 | 1st = 4 Barnetts Secret 2nd = 10 Full Package 3rd = 1 Next Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Spirit A Marco | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 23:37 | 1st = 4 Spirit A Marco 2nd = 1 Sizzling Cecil 3rd = 8 Beks Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Smiley Dylan | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 23:22 | 1st = 1 Smiley Dylan 2nd = 3 Liquigas 3rd = 5 Dyna Hallie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 8 Packed Safely | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 23:16 | 1st = 8 Packed Safely 2nd = 5 Mach Ruler 3rd = 12 Im Percy The Punter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Formatt | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 23:07 | 1st = 4 Formatt 2nd = 1 Trator Taren 3rd = 8 Freeway Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 9 Hy Royale | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 22:50 | 1st = 9 Hy Royale 2nd = 7 Bullets And Bluff 3rd = 3 Millwood Meg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 1 Tip Rat | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 22:47 | 1st = 1 Tip Rat 2nd = 3 Darken Rahl 3rd = 9 Beltis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Sirius Black | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 22:46 | 1st = 1 Sirius Black 2nd = 3 Off The Chart 3rd = 2 Zoo Jeanie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 4 Fly Like An Eagle | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 22:42 | 1st = 4 Fly Like An Eagle 2nd = 7 Turn The Beast 3rd = 1 Wheres Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Whistling Saint | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 22:31 | 1st = 1 Whistling Saint 2nd = 4 Night Melody 3rd = 8 Hooray For Percy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 1 Party Pastrie | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 22:28 | 1st = 1 Party Pastrie 2nd = 5 Dyna Conk 3rd = 7 My Little Libby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 5 Fast Play | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 22:20 | 1st = 5 Fast Play 2nd = 2 Waikawa Bay 3rd = 1 Glacier Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Embrocadero | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 22:16 | 1st = 2 Embrocadero 2nd = 8 Assassins Quest 3rd = 6 Big Jo King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 4 Soho Valencia | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 22:14 | 1st = 4 Soho Valencia 2nd = 3 Desirable Guy 3rd = 6 Mr Nickel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Katsidis | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 22:10 | 1st = 1 Katsidis 2nd = 6 Sandy Bubba 3rd = 7 Big Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 7 Run Riley Run | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 22:05 | 1st = 7 Run Riley Run 2nd = 6 Hilton Adonis 3rd = 1 La Balle De Flamme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 5 For A Reason | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 22:00 | 1st = 5 For A Reason 2nd = 3 In Massachusetts 3rd = 4 Vinnies Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Woody Eva | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 21:59 | 1st = 4 Woody Eva 2nd = 5 Black Mandagery 3rd = 2 First Rendition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 6 The Masters Choice | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 21:55 | 1st = 6 The Masters Choice 2nd = 1 Prima Bella Rosa 3rd = 3 Tapini Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 2 Dhoni | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 21:50 | 1st = 2 Dhoni 2nd = 10 Death Adda 3rd = 1 Pamper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Lektra Bob | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 21:47 | 1st = 1 Lektra Bob 2nd = 7 Rapid Force 3rd = 3 Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Arrogance | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 21:44 | 1st = 8 Arrogance 2nd = 2 Eeyore Debello 3rd = 5 Vocal Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 3 Bettor Cover Lover | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 21:42 | 1st = 3 Bettor Cover Lover 2nd = 1 Rhodium Castle 3rd = 6 Illawong Sister Styx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 7 Mandagery Miss | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 21:40 | 1st = 7 Mandagery Miss 2nd = 2 Sanfe 3rd = 1 Sue Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 7 Flick The Switch | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 21:35 | 1st = 7 Flick The Switch 2nd = 5 Double Dilinger 3rd = 2 Sassy Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 1 Hes Magic Red | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 21:30 | 1st = 1 Hes Magic Red 2nd = 7 Theartofattitude 3rd = 4 Prince Kai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Enry Walt | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 21:28 | 1st = 6 Enry Walt 2nd = 8 Greta Bale 3rd = 3 Gaelic Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Gingin On Rocks | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 21:27 | 1st = 1 Gingin On Rocks 2nd = 5 Train Song 3rd = 8 Nurse Trina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 7 Prince Humperding | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 21:24 | 1st = 7 Prince Humperding 2nd = 4 White Eye Markei 3rd = 1 Deadly Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 5 Therecomesatime | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 21:20 | 1st = 5 Therecomesatime 2nd = 1 Rare Temptation 3rd = 11 Im In Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 5 Spring Special | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 21:17 | 1st = 5 Spring Special 2nd = 2 Wally Slater 3rd = 1 November Tribute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 2 Sunnivue Caesar | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 21:12 | 1st = 2 Sunnivue Caesar 2nd = 6 Jukebox Music 3rd = 1 Greysteel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Lektra Jay | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 21:10 | 1st = 2 Lektra Jay 2nd = 5 Mamie Bale 3rd = 1 Robert Andrew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Zelda Monelli | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 21:09 | 1st = 6 Zelda Monelli 2nd = 1 Seek To Break 3rd = 7 Slush Puppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 4 Wayward Lad | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 21:05 | 1st = 4 Wayward Lad 2nd = 5 Peaceful Joker 3rd = 11 Celtic Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 1 Gamechanger | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 21:00 | 1st = 1 Gamechanger 2nd = 3 Magic Bliss 3rd = 4 Macca Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 6 Fancy Dean | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 20:58 | 1st = 6 Fancy Dean 2nd = 2 Country Bell 3rd = 7 Cool Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 6 Jordan Ashleigh | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 20:54 | 1st = 6 Jordan Ashleigh 2nd = 1 Melton Striker 3rd = 2 Hotshot Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 12 Jimmy Kelly | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 20:50 | 1st = 12 Jimmy Kelly 2nd = 6 Island Storm 3rd = 7 Jackmandoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Greywinds Dan | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 20:47 | 1st = 8 Greywinds Dan 2nd = 3 Texem 3rd = 4 Allen Keys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 6 Rowan Direct | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 20:42 | 1st = 6 Rowan Direct 2nd = 4 Thomas Pyke 3rd = 12 Pacific Playgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 6 Cool Rattler | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 20:40 | 1st = 6 Cool Rattler 2nd = 1 Big Bunga 3rd = 2 Akabarni Assasin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 9 Shaylah | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 20:35 | 1st = 9 Shaylah 2nd = 5 Tibetan Ruler 3rd = 6 Bye Bye Bridey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 3 Medal Of Honour | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 20:30 | 1st = 3 Medal Of Honour 2nd = 7 Type Thing 3rd = 4 Armalife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Flash Drive | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 20:28 | 1st = 4 Flash Drive 2nd = 2 Warning Label 3rd = 1 Amakler Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 12 - 13 Tamanisha | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 20:25 | 1st = 13 Tamanisha 2nd = 1 Franco Talon 3rd = 10 Badlands Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 3 Rudmore Ahli | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 20:24 | 1st = 3 Rudmore Ahli 2nd = 2 Atoms Exit 3rd = 1 Miniature Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 2 Paddy Cullighan | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 20:20 | 1st = 2 Paddy Cullighan 2nd = 3 Major Grant 3rd = 1 Striding Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 6 Zipping Malfoy | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 20:17 | 1st = 6 Zipping Malfoy 2nd = 1 Cold Fusion 3rd = 2 Young Clancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 3 Shards Of Ice | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 20:15 | 1st = 3 Shards Of Ice 2nd = 8 Shardons Operator 3rd = 9 Rodrigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 3 Western Connection | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 20:12 | 1st = 3 Western Connection 2nd = 7 Kidinacandyshop 3rd = 2 Run Floyd Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 4 Fantasia | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 20:10 | 1st = 4 Fantasia 2nd = 8 Super Train 3rd = 2 Sonador Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 7 Impulsive Bid | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 20:05 | 1st = 7 Impulsive Bid 2nd = 5 Ronnie Rude 3rd = 3 Walkingthebeat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 3 Motu Crusader | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 20:00 | 1st = 3 Motu Crusader 2nd = 7 Lanercost 3rd = 12 Bitobliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 11 - 6 Ohoka Texas | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 20:00 | 1st = 6 Ohoka Texas 2nd = 10 Highview Ebony 3rd = 11 Together Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Miss Milkshake | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 19:58 | 1st = 2 Miss Milkshake 2nd = 4 Dyna Hackett 3rd = 8 Zipping Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 6 Kenmor Atya | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 19:54 | 1st = 6 Kenmor Atya 2nd = 1 Sargeant Jujon 3rd = 11 Goodness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Bellissima Belle | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 19:50 | 1st = 1 Bellissima Belle 2nd = 10 If I Have A Dream 3rd = 9 Funzova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 4 On The Razzle | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 19:50 | 1st = 4 On The Razzle 2nd = 1 Kurahaupo Quin 3rd = 3 Franco Hastings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Barry Blowout | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 19:47 | 1st = 4 Barry Blowout 2nd = 2 Spitfire Jack 3rd = 1 Kates House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 11 Earl Of Mot | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 19:42 | 1st = 11 Earl Of Mot 2nd = 7 Armed Guard 3rd = 13 Ronerail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 7 Arica Dora | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 19:40 | 1st = 7 Arica Dora 2nd = 6 Ten Bandannas 3rd = 8 Mantra Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 1 Ahmaz | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 19:35 | 1st = 1 Ahmaz 2nd = 7 Raisina Ruckus 3rd = 6 Baldheadedgentlman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 15 Lethal Rocket | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 19:31 | 1st = 15 Lethal Rocket 2nd = 2 Code Red 3rd = 7 Gold Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 1 All About Me | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 19:30 | 1st = 1 All About Me 2nd = 4 Holmencontents 3rd = 10 At Large |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Bowl Along | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 19:28 | 1st = 2 Bowl Along 2nd = 5 Magic Dasher 3rd = 1 Tramigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 4 Maywyn Jasper | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 19:24 | 1st = 4 Maywyn Jasper 2nd = 3 Decisive Torque 3rd = 6 Aqua Blue Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 8 Hot Holiday | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 19:20 | 1st = 8 Hot Holiday 2nd = 9 Dolly Would 3rd = 3 Sapphire Castleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Zipping Catra | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 19:17 | 1st = 2 Zipping Catra 2nd = 3 Zipping Lad 3rd = 4 Gold Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 5 Teniamo | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 19:12 | 1st = 5 Teniamo 2nd = 4 Exciteusinthecity 3rd = 2 Western Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 4 Cawbourne Jose | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 19:10 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Jose 2nd = 7 Rons Secret 3rd = 2 Billy Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 10 Jet Quick | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 19:07 | 1st = 10 Jet Quick 2nd = 3 Cop An Eyefull 3rd = 1 Zabreez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 10 Rapid Response | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 19:02 | 1st = 10 Rapid Response 2nd = 9 Im Hood Winked 3rd = 7 Steel Burg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Flying Isa | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 19:01 | 1st = 5 Flying Isa 2nd = 8 Amore Stride 3rd = 2 Maidstone Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Crash Cart Kev | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 19:00 | 1st = 2 Crash Cart Kev 2nd = 7 True House 3rd = 4 Legendary Status |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 5 Dixie Bromac | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 18:56 | 1st = 5 Dixie Bromac 2nd = 3 Rapid Crusader 3rd = 7 Heza Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Zipping Man | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 18:54 | 1st = 1 Zipping Man 2nd = 2 Bomb Disposal 3rd = 3 Nirvana Keroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 4 Kainanes Girl | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 18:51 | 1st = 4 Kainanes Girl 2nd = 2 Go Wild Jan 3rd = 1 Diggers Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 6 Courage To Rule | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 18:50 | 1st = 6 Courage To Rule 2nd = 9 Devil Dodger 3rd = 7 Fulla Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 6 Happy Maori | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 18:46 | 1st = 6 Happy Maori 2nd = 12 Aleppo Sunrise 3rd = 11 Chipmont Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 3 Chiki Revenge | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 18:44 | 1st = 3 Chiki Revenge 2nd = 5 Proven Idaho 3rd = 6 State Of Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Foolish Maid | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 18:41 | 1st = 5 Foolish Maid 2nd = 1 Another Roadie 3rd = 8 Diamond Knuckles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 5 Homebush Just | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 18:40 | 1st = 5 Homebush Just 2nd = 2 Aerial Baxter 3rd = 7 Berella Chelsea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 7 Too Black | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 18:38 | 1st = 7 Too Black 2nd = 3 Grepolis 3rd = 1 Crystal Flute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Gable Lid | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 18:35 | 1st = 1 Gable Lid 2nd = 2 Jiprock Jenni 3rd = 8 Heart Of Fashion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Sarkozy | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 18:31 | 1st = 8 Sarkozy 2nd = 4 Here Comes Brucie 3rd = 5 Delightful Styx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 7 Artistic Spirit | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 18:30 | 1st = 7 Artistic Spirit 2nd = 4 Nickys Heir 3rd = 1 Freestyle Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 4 Tommy Thunder | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 18:25 | 1st = 4 Tommy Thunder 2nd = 3 Dominco Bale 3rd = 1 Brook Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 10 Beach Master | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 18:20 | 1st = 10 Beach Master 2nd = 1 Headline Hero 3rd = 11 Boogies Barnett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 7 Stormy Sirocco | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 18:20 | 1st = 7 Stormy Sirocco 2nd = 10 Vinnie Barbarino 3rd = 8 Jambo Emali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Perfect Thrill | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 18:17 | 1st = 1 Perfect Thrill 2nd = 6 Bogangles Billie 3rd = 8 Ifs And Butts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Rybenbrook Flick | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 18:10 | 1st = 1 Rybenbrook Flick 2nd = 5 Homebush Warrior 3rd = 8 Slice Of Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Leanne Robbo | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 18:10 | 1st = 3 Leanne Robbo 2nd = 4 Snow White Opal 3rd = 2 American Idiot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Proven Jett | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 18:04 | 1st = 3 Proven Jett 2nd = 6 Grandate 3rd = 5 Bouncer Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Maid In Splendour | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 18:01 | 1st = 3 Maid In Splendour 2nd = 5 Paradise City 3rd = 4 Minnie Moose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Premier Chief | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 17:58 | 1st = 4 Premier Chief 2nd = 7 Star Bomber 3rd = 8 Moonshine Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 3 Marquis Miss | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 17:53 | 1st = 3 Marquis Miss 2nd = 1 Delirium 3rd = 2 Lo Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 7 Veste | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 17:50 | 1st = 7 Veste 2nd = 12 Cowgirls N Indians 3rd = 2 Carpenters Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 9 Honky Tonk Hanover | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 17:48 | 1st = 9 Honky Tonk Hanover 2nd = 6 Not So Bad Lea 3rd = 1 Francos Lancelot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Djerrkura | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 17:45 | 1st = 2 Djerrkura 2nd = 7 Bella Bianco 3rd = 1 Snowing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Tibet Tewin | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 17:40 | 1st = 1 Tibet Tewin 2nd = 10 Wheres Zali 3rd = 5 Haras Cougar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 2 Sixty Twenty | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 17:40 | 1st = 2 Sixty Twenty 2nd = 1 My Bad Jonny 3rd = 6 Sally Say So |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 4 Son Of Vieri | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 17:35 | 1st = 4 Son Of Vieri 2nd = 1 Colossus Skilos 3rd = 2 Interstate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 6 Miss Boomschukaluka | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 17:31 | 1st = 6 Miss Boomschukaluka 2nd = 14 Lookslikeatrooper 3rd = 4 Ugly Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 12 Atakamata | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 17:29 | 1st = 12 Atakamata 2nd = 3 Please Yourself 3rd = 8 Blended Family |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Negreanu | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 17:24 | 1st = 1 Negreanu 2nd = 8 Becky Jay 3rd = 7 Bee Fifty One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 6 Angel Gabrielle | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 17:20 | 1st = 6 Angel Gabrielle 2nd = 1 Chelsea Girl 3rd = 2 Dima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Over The Range | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 17:19 | 1st = 8 Over The Range 2nd = 3 Mega Bucks Magic 3rd = 1 Atomic Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Cawbourne Haze | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 17:14 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Haze 2nd = 1 Marinas Pride 3rd = 6 Smooth Manner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Homebush Dusty | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 17:12 | 1st = 1 Homebush Dusty 2nd = 6 Turf Moor 3rd = 8 Mr Simply |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 7 Midnite Khan | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 17:10 | 1st = 7 Midnite Khan 2nd = 3 Slab Fracture 3rd = 1 Tulhurst Vee Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 8 Sundown Clown | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 17:07 | 1st = 8 Sundown Clown 2nd = 4 Mr Crane 3rd = 7 Roman Centreman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Take Me Home | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 17:04 | 1st = 8 Take Me Home 2nd = 2 Upon A Thyme 3rd = 1 Claretown Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 16 Far Too Rusty | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 17:02 | 1st = 16 Far Too Rusty 2nd = 6 Westburn Splendour 3rd = 15 Flaming Freida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Onya Mark | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 17:01 | 1st = 2 Onya Mark 2nd = 1 Rosies Chuck 3rd = 4 Lady Of Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 8 - 10 Sutton Princess | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 16:57 | 1st = 10 Sutton Princess 2nd = 6 Im Ready 3rd = 9 Little Vicki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Dollar Maker | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 16:54 | 1st = 1 Dollar Maker 2nd = 7 Matella 3rd = 6 Spanish Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 3 Underwood Road | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 16:52 | 1st = 3 Underwood Road 2nd = 6 Zip It 3rd = 9 Beach Buggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 10 Tales Of Courage | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 16:49 | 1st = 10 Tales Of Courage 2nd = 1 Sunrise Panorama 3rd = 9 Sousania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 2 Crown Time | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 16:46 | 1st = 2 Crown Time 2nd = 4 Nuisance 3rd = 1 Warrilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Proven Pontiac | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 16:43 | 1st = 6 Proven Pontiac 2nd = 1 Aston Thomas 3rd = 4 Cals Cadet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Powerful Enemy | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 16:42 | 1st = 1 Powerful Enemy 2nd = 2 Opawa Megastar 3rd = 3 Rotkara Moments |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 10 Col Diamond | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 16:40 | 1st = 10 Col Diamond 2nd = 1 Lakoda Poppy 3rd = 6 Bay Of Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Seeyou | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 16:37 | 1st = 2 Seeyou 2nd = 5 Requested 3rd = 8 Toronto Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Pristine Gain | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 16:34 | 1st = 2 Pristine Gain 2nd = 4 Monamour 3rd = 3 Lucy Tanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Quick Reflection | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 16:32 | 1st = 6 Quick Reflection 2nd = 8 Peraki King 3rd = 16 Fiery Achiever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Count The Chips | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 16:30 | 1st = 1 Count The Chips 2nd = 5 Cruisin Carl 3rd = 3 Mister Beat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Wantonly | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 16:27 | 1st = 7 Wantonly 2nd = 10 Dramastic 3rd = 1 Thebestmoneycanbuy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Midnight Fantasy | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 16:24 | 1st = 8 Midnight Fantasy 2nd = 2 Spring Acclaim 3rd = 5 Mrs Mcgaigus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 7 Oto Invasion | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 16:22 | 1st = 7 Oto Invasion 2nd = 4 Quick Becky 3rd = 6 Bunnys Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Wazza Ring In | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 16:21 | 1st = 1 Wazza Ring In 2nd = 3 What About Teri 3rd = 4 Larkhill Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 4 Glass Boots | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 16:17 | 1st = 4 Glass Boots 2nd = 3 Zarbu 3rd = 2 Hoist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 6 Gable Drum | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 16:13 | 1st = 6 Gable Drum 2nd = 1 Bit Crackers 3rd = 7 Carbicide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 2 Ashby Elly | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 16:12 | 1st = 2 Ashby Elly 2nd = 1 Harmony Baxter 3rd = 3 Royal Pardon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 1 Adams Crown | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 16:09 | 1st = 1 Adams Crown 2nd = 12 Singing Creek 3rd = 10 Ryans Commando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 5 Lateandknewit | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 16:06 | 1st = 5 Lateandknewit 2nd = 13 Celero 3rd = 9 Quicker Than Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Witch Hunt | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 16:03 | 1st = 5 Witch Hunt 2nd = 6 Fonsie Bale 3rd = 7 Horizon Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 7 Lachlan Jack | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 16:02 | 1st = 7 Lachlan Jack 2nd = 2 Banyula Fella 3rd = 3 Fair Dinkum Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Elliot Tee | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 16:00 | 1st = 2 Elliot Tee 2nd = 6 Cool Lara 3rd = 1 Vis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Amber Ale | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 15:57 | 1st = 1 Amber Ale 2nd = 4 Turenne 3rd = 7 Why Juno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 5 Ruby Jet | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 15:54 | 1st = 5 Ruby Jet 2nd = 2 Tommy Rip 3rd = 3 Reflect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 5 Saccha Maguire | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 15:52 | 1st = 5 Saccha Maguire 2nd = 6 Anvils Delight 3rd = 7 El Suela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 6 Anvils Delight | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 15:52 | 1st = 6 Anvils Delight 2nd = 7 El Suela 3rd = 2 The Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 10 Stellar Esprit | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 15:50 | 1st = 10 Stellar Esprit 2nd = 9 Sounds So Good 3rd = 6 Western Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Colonial Boy | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 15:47 | 1st = 2 Colonial Boy 2nd = 1 Freshwater Journey 3rd = 3 Mild Mannered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Aston Usain | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 15:44 | 1st = 3 Aston Usain 2nd = 2 Ruger 3rd = 8 Borough Boof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Three Inch Nail | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 15:42 | 1st = 2 Three Inch Nail 2nd = 4 Kilmainham Chill 3rd = 8 Wandy Kyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 Degas Vegas | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 15:41 | 1st = 9 Degas Vegas 2nd = 1 Funkadelic 3rd = 3 Hez Me Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 10 Malavio | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 15:37 | 1st = 10 Malavio 2nd = 3 Hot Diggity 3rd = 5 Binalong Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 15 Mamselle | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 15:32 | 1st = 15 Mamselle 2nd = 11 Blackjacky 3rd = 17 Gold Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 12 Cut For An Ace | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 15:31 | 1st = 12 Cut For An Ace 2nd = 2 Who Broke Our Halo 3rd = 6 Whatacracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 6 Roccozar | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 15:27 | 1st = 6 Roccozar 2nd = 5 Hewentwhoosh 3rd = 1 Trescorpioni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 2 Big Gift | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 15:24 | 1st = 2 Big Gift 2nd = 6 Bearly Normal 3rd = 3 Homebush Digby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 3 Storm Bear | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 15:23 | 1st = 3 Storm Bear 2nd = 6 Red Hot Prince 3rd = 1 Never In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Canadian Counter | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 15:19 | 1st = 6 Canadian Counter 2nd = 11 Strombo 3rd = 5 Bilt Leica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 4 Grin For Mickey | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 15:14 | 1st = 4 Grin For Mickey 2nd = 6 Sneaky Catch 3rd = 2 Idle Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 Integration | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 15:10 | 1st = 7 Integration 2nd = 1 Pelikaan Straat 3rd = 5 Kissy Lips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 7 Mister Whisker | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 15:08 | 1st = 7 Mister Whisker 2nd = 2 Just Tom 3rd = 8 Miss Tyra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 8 Towtruck Boy | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 15:06 | 1st = 8 Towtruck Boy 2nd = 7 Blonde Lass 3rd = 6 Promises Pretty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 8 Chateau Fort | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 15:02 | 1st = 8 Chateau Fort 2nd = 4 Zarzeus 3rd = 2 Deal For Real |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 The Gov | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 15:02 | 1st = 4 The Gov 2nd = 6 Mirthful Mac 3rd = 5 Liberalitus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 10 - 5 Affaire DHonneur | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 14:57 | 1st = 5 Affaire DHonneur 2nd = 12 Keepa Cheval 3rd = 3 Judging Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 5 Melpark Maestro | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 14:56 | 1st = 5 Melpark Maestro 2nd = 2 Sidney Shaw 3rd = 11 Jetmac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 5 Dancing Time | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 14:52 | 1st = 5 Dancing Time 2nd = 8 Rambling On 3rd = 12 Our Moville Ed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 6 Stately Babe | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 14:49 | 1st = 6 Stately Babe 2nd = 4 Leverage 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Darcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 1 Mya Pixie | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 14:48 | 1st = 1 Mya Pixie 2nd = 2 Deagon Pegasus 3rd = 3 Fred Adios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 10 Miss Bradbury | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 14:44 | 1st = 10 Miss Bradbury 2nd = 11 Stalwart Anika 3rd = 2 Bom Chicka Wah Wah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 11 Scarday | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 14:39 | 1st = 11 Scarday 2nd = 4 Lucky Me Lucky You 3rd = 3 Stormy Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Parma | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 14:35 | 1st = 2 Parma 2nd = 11 Running On Faith 3rd = 6 Jumpin Joh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 5 Crazy Baby | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 14:32 | 1st = 5 Crazy Baby 2nd = 2 Amble Up 3rd = 3 Kinga Coop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 7 Bralyn Alvin | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 14:31 | 1st = 7 Bralyn Alvin 2nd = 4 Key Rail 3rd = 8 Miami Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 3 Woodrow | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 14:27 | 1st = 3 Woodrow 2nd = 1 Sutton Queen 3rd = 6 Northern Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 9 - 1 Just Call Me Bond | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 14:22 | 1st = 1 Just Call Me Bond 2nd = 12 Te Toro Lass 3rd = 6 Major Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 3 Stoned I Am | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 14:21 | 1st = 3 Stoned I Am 2nd = 7 Chateau De Ville 3rd = 4 Living Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 4 Billybougg | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 14:17 | 1st = 4 Billybougg 2nd = 5 Cosmic Fury 3rd = 2 Magpie Speak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 7 Bralyn Sal | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 14:13 | 1st = 7 Bralyn Sal 2nd = 8 Proper Lucy 3rd = 2 Jolly Jonna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Macedon | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 14:09 | 1st = 3 Macedon 2nd = 7 Blue Ego 3rd = 5 Testa Renaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 8 Major Shannon | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 14:04 | 1st = 8 Major Shannon 2nd = 7 Slick Trump 3rd = 10 Truly Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 10 Rhythmic Rossa | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 14:00 | 1st = 10 Rhythmic Rossa 2nd = 3 Calculator 3rd = 6 Sir Benjamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 1 Kay Cee Express | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 13:56 | 1st = 1 Kay Cee Express 2nd = 6 Tin Limited 3rd = 8 Aston Abira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 12 Guilietta | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 13:52 | 1st = 12 Guilietta 2nd = 3 Bachelor Lad 3rd = 15 Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 8 - 10 Two Up | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 13:47 | 1st = 10 Two Up 2nd = 9 Merrymaker 3rd = 5 Cachucha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 6 Shanghai Knight | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 13:46 | 1st = 6 Shanghai Knight 2nd = 4 Tartan Art 3rd = 3 Give Me Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Eye Of The Needle | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 13:42 | 1st = 1 Eye Of The Needle 2nd = 10 Ali Of Dubai 3rd = 4 Dollys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 8 Bralyn Stripes | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 13:38 | 1st = 8 Bralyn Stripes 2nd = 1 Maverick 3rd = 4 Midnite Mischief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 Sir Stanley | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 13:34 | 1st = 7 Sir Stanley 2nd = 6 Medieval Myth 3rd = 11 Flying Archangel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Blueys Mist | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 13:25 | 1st = 6 Blueys Mist 2nd = 4 Glenariff 3rd = 1 Talcum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Mighty Prophet | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 13:22 | 1st = 3 Mighty Prophet 2nd = 8 Know Secret 3rd = 6 Another Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 9 Lolla Palooza | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 13:21 | 1st = 9 Lolla Palooza 2nd = 6 Wheres Grug 3rd = 2 Bralyn Terry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 6 Fabella | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 13:17 | 1st = 6 Fabella 2nd = 4 Runaway Shadow 3rd = 1 Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 7 - 11 Viva Roma | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 13:12 | 1st = 11 Viva Roma 2nd = 5 Ab OReilly 3rd = 4 Mr Kanton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 1 Waikare Aristocrat | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 13:11 | 1st = 1 Waikare Aristocrat 2nd = 2 Theywannacallmesue 3rd = 4 Sir Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 5 Ultimate Gaze | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 13:07 | 1st = 5 Ultimate Gaze 2nd = 4 Delzera 3rd = 7 Slick Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Alicante | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 13:04 | 1st = 1 Alicante 2nd = 7 Cools The Tune 3rd = 5 Culvie Corgi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 1 Shes Gold | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 13:03 | 1st = 1 Shes Gold 2nd = 6 Kingsbrae Dust 3rd = 2 Pitch Blue Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Carlsons Felt | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 12:59 | 1st = 1 Carlsons Felt 2nd = 11 Easy Successful 3rd = 7 Rubys Epic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Accompli | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 12:50 | 1st = 3 Accompli 2nd = 2 Our Skeeta 3rd = 5 Browneyedhawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Devotchka | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 12:47 | 1st = 1 Devotchka 2nd = 2 Pretty Girl 3rd = 9 Slender Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 9 Border Rebel | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 12:47 | 1st = 9 Border Rebel 2nd = 2 Joyful Shiraz 3rd = 5 Rose We Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 3 Buddys Crown | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 12:42 | 1st = 3 Buddys Crown 2nd = 4 French Gift 3rd = 1 Blackzak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 6 - 8 Shenzhou Steeds | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 12:37 | 1st = 8 Shenzhou Steeds 2nd = 15 Duntoilin 3rd = 5 Rushn Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 5 Grey Pegasus | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 12:32 | 1st = 5 Grey Pegasus 2nd = 4 Shiner 3rd = 10 Our Angelina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 7 Wee Razz | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 12:29 | 1st = 7 Wee Razz 2nd = 6 Beat The Fourche 3rd = 5 Mulberry Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 2 Cyclone Tex | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 12:29 | 1st = 2 Cyclone Tex 2nd = 5 Coopers Pal 3rd = 3 Pro Boxa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 7 Charlies Fault | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 12:12 | 1st = 7 Charlies Fault 2nd = 8 Boss We Know 3rd = 1 Belle Adios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Wheres Robyn | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 12:11 | 1st = 8 Wheres Robyn 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Ann 3rd = 7 Know Help |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 5 - 1 Leica Queen | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 12:02 | 1st = 1 Leica Queen 2nd = 6 Colheita 3rd = 5 Encosta Larrocha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Weona Darling | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 11:54 | 1st = 6 Weona Darling 2nd = 4 Jet Spark 3rd = 7 Drums |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Charli Clang | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 11:36 | 1st = 3 Charli Clang 2nd = 2 Homebush Bakugan 3rd = 8 Mrs Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 4 - 7 Parnell Prince | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 11:27 | 1st = 7 Parnell Prince 2nd = 8 Partner In Time 3rd = 1 Golden Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 5 Duchess Makayla | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 11:19 | 1st = 5 Duchess Makayla 2nd = 3 Dudley Rama 3rd = 8 Duke Of Fern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Romberg Lass | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 11:01 | 1st = 2 Romberg Lass 2nd = 1 Chasin Crows 3rd = 8 Another Kerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 3 - 6 Savoy | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 10:52 | 1st = 6 Savoy 2nd = 9 Flavour Flav 3rd = 4 Papas Revolution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Waffler | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 10:44 | 1st = 2 Waffler 2nd = 5 Another Gon 3rd = 7 Candy Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Sawmiller | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 10:26 | 1st = 8 Sawmiller 2nd = 5 Mogadishu 3rd = 4 Any Vices |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 2 - 2 Shibboleth | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 10:17 | 1st = 2 Shibboleth 2nd = 5 Beam Me Up 3rd = 4 Caleta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Real Clever | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 10:07 | 1st = 3 Real Clever 2nd = 5 Swiper Beejay 3rd = 8 Georgie Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 1 - 1 Lydian Prince | ||
Fri Apr 15 2011 9:47 | 1st = 1 Lydian Prince 2nd = 4 Soul Man 3rd = 5 Savastar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Down Town Mauler | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 23:45 | 1st = 4 Down Town Mauler 2nd = 1 Reillys Reward 3rd = 3 Cruizin Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 1 Cheviot Hills | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 23:40 | 1st = 1 Cheviot Hills 2nd = 8 Spirit Of Sparky 3rd = 7 Jake Of Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Aston Proper | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 23:27 | 1st = 5 Aston Proper 2nd = 4 Justin Patrick 3rd = 6 Code Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 First Rendition | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 23:12 | 1st = 4 First Rendition 2nd = 6 Sir Slurpalot 3rd = 3 Billys A Robber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 11 Abbey Brogden | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 23:07 | 1st = 11 Abbey Brogden 2nd = 2 Scary Servant 3rd = 9 Red Check Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Middys Girl | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 22:55 | 1st = 5 Middys Girl 2nd = 2 Isle of Capri 3rd = 4 Kayla Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 1 Jackpot Return | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 22:48 | 1st = 1 Jackpot Return 2nd = 4 One Over 3rd = 7 Farmor Necessity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 9 Kissed Flush | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 22:40 | 1st = 9 Kissed Flush 2nd = 3 Dynamite Brave 3rd = 11 Cruising Tiavon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Pure Lies | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 22:37 | 1st = 1 Pure Lies 2nd = 3 West On Tracy 3rd = 8 Your Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 1 Peewee Louise | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 22:32 | 1st = 1 Peewee Louise 2nd = 2 Well Made 3rd = 4 Pure Cleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 9 - 5 American Muscle | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 22:25 | 1st = 5 American Muscle 2nd = 10 Timeless Era 3rd = 1 Graybuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 Chewys Girl | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 22:22 | 1st = 2 Chewys Girl 2nd = 8 Paddy Irish 3rd = 6 Red Scar Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Reggies Girl | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 22:22 | 1st = 8 Reggies Girl 2nd = 1 Run The Gauntlet 3rd = 4 Flickering Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 8 So Talk About Courage | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 22:15 | 1st = 8 So Talk About Courage 2nd = 4 Barnetts Secret 3rd = 6 Please Release Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 8 Elite Texan | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 22:11 | 1st = 8 Elite Texan 2nd = 6 Zanes Boy 3rd = 2 Saltwater Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 6 Akoya Pearl | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 22:05 | 1st = 6 Akoya Pearl 2nd = 5 One Stone Twink 3rd = 7 Mission Complete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 2 Island Pearl | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 22:00 | 1st = 2 Island Pearl 2nd = 3 Dungeon Queen 3rd = 10 Egyptian Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Lever | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 21:59 | 1st = 3 Lever 2nd = 7 Menindi 3rd = 1 Mad Lindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 5 Brindle Rebel | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 21:58 | 1st = 5 Brindle Rebel 2nd = 2 Kiowa Bell 3rd = 4 Lauries Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 8 Sahara Pride | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 21:55 | 1st = 8 Sahara Pride 2nd = 5 Red Colorado 3rd = 1 Second Glance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 7 Bute Brother | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 21:50 | 1st = 7 Bute Brother 2nd = 1 The Early Crow 3rd = 5 Mcinanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Wy Yung Tiger | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 21:48 | 1st = 1 Wy Yung Tiger 2nd = 8 Weekend Rush 3rd = 3 Delko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 8 Mrs Slocombe | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 21:45 | 1st = 8 Mrs Slocombe 2nd = 7 Sobbing Destiny 3rd = 4 Bralyn Terry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 West Coast | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 21:41 | 1st = 1 West Coast 2nd = 8 Midnight Pedro 3rd = 2 Laplander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 12 Santa Barbra | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 21:40 | 1st = 12 Santa Barbra 2nd = 11 Red Bear Wroxton 3rd = 7 Aldebaran Chippie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 1 Mandagery Miss | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 21:38 | 1st = 1 Mandagery Miss 2nd = 7 Mandagery Mint 3rd = 4 Lidcombe Llanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 6 Rotating | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 21:35 | 1st = 6 Rotating 2nd = 3 Mr Solution 3rd = 5 Halifax Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 2 Tarleton Matt | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 21:30 | 1st = 2 Tarleton Matt 2nd = 8 Matter Of Taste 3rd = 6 Our Maylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 3 Go Deonnie | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 21:28 | 1st = 3 Go Deonnie 2nd = 7 Photon Fury 3rd = 6 Strike The Match |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Gilbarco | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 21:26 | 1st = 2 Gilbarco 2nd = 6 Twin Share 3rd = 3 Gemma In Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 1 Maddie Louise | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 21:25 | 1st = 1 Maddie Louise 2nd = 3 Phantom Lion 3rd = 7 Rich Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 2 Im Percy The Punter | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 21:20 | 1st = 2 Im Percy The Punter 2nd = 1 Young Richard 3rd = 8 Bullets And Bluff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 5 Mr Shuffles | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 21:18 | 1st = 5 Mr Shuffles 2nd = 2 Lauras Tiger 3rd = 1 Scenic Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 7 Arty Herman | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 21:15 | 1st = 7 Arty Herman 2nd = 1 Mooki 3rd = 4 Nickoload |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 8 No Machn Around | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 21:10 | 1st = 8 No Machn Around 2nd = 9 Funinthesun Lombo 3rd = 10 Bradford Nine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Beer Belly | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 21:08 | 1st = 7 Beer Belly 2nd = 8 Life Warming 3rd = 1 Maccas Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 8 Miss Bel Air | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 21:08 | 1st = 8 Miss Bel Air 2nd = 7 Amakler Girl 3rd = 3 Crossfarnogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 6 Pretty Malaika | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 21:05 | 1st = 6 Pretty Malaika 2nd = 4 Grand Canyon 3rd = 7 Ratatouille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 3 Stilltickingover | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 21:00 | 1st = 3 Stilltickingover 2nd = 1 Takeiteasyonme 3rd = 10 Libby Rice Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 7 Vandridge | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 20:58 | 1st = 7 Vandridge 2nd = 3 Opal Dream 3rd = 5 Mega Mint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 6 Colli Belle | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 20:55 | 1st = 6 Colli Belle 2nd = 1 Pink Miss 3rd = 4 American Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 11 Time To Smile | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 20:50 | 1st = 11 Time To Smile 2nd = 10 Go West U Terror 3rd = 6 Car Fifty Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Come On Maestro | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 20:48 | 1st = 8 Come On Maestro 2nd = 2 Embargo 3rd = 7 Tayler Mines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 3 Yorklea Spartan | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 20:45 | 1st = 3 Yorklea Spartan 2nd = 5 Sunro Clapo 3rd = 6 Race Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Thingswedoforlove | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 20:40 | 1st = 3 Thingswedoforlove 2nd = 8 Alexiarama 3rd = 7 Have A Swig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 4 Lizzy Banks | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 20:38 | 1st = 4 Lizzy Banks 2nd = 8 Bit Treated 3rd = 9 Lungile Loch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 6 Bar Time | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 20:35 | 1st = 6 Bar Time 2nd = 4 Brons Girl 3rd = 5 Maywyn Maybe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 6 Sure Ionafastone | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 20:30 | 1st = 6 Sure Ionafastone 2nd = 10 Smooth 3rd = 1 My Wings Of An Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Gilly Rocks | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 20:28 | 1st = 8 Gilly Rocks 2nd = 1 Oska Neveelk 3rd = 6 Chunka Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 2 Bralyn Beau | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 20:25 | 1st = 2 Bralyn Beau 2nd = 4 Albert Rose Hi 3rd = 5 Key Rail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 7 Barleys Hope | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 20:20 | 1st = 7 Barleys Hope 2nd = 3 Miss Kerr 3rd = 4 Sovereigns Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 7 Super Laurie | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 20:18 | 1st = 7 Super Laurie 2nd = 3 Sunny Wil 3rd = 1 All Debree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 4 Herman John | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 20:15 | 1st = 4 Herman John 2nd = 2 Petticoat Lane 3rd = 8 Miss Eminem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 One Step Closer | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 20:10 | 1st = 1 One Step Closer 2nd = 7 Keep Secure 3rd = 10 She Caught The Katy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 Wild Ron | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 20:08 | 1st = 7 Wild Ron 2nd = 8 Its A Neveelk 3rd = 6 Cruisys Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 1 Elusive Angel | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 20:05 | 1st = 1 Elusive Angel 2nd = 7 Yorklea Dash 3rd = 2 Billy Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 10 Jazzy Art | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 20:00 | 1st = 10 Jazzy Art 2nd = 5 Dakota Rebel 3rd = 6 Bet Your Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 1 Miss Duvley | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 19:57 | 1st = 1 Miss Duvley 2nd = 10 Frisky Melody 3rd = 8 Bitter State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 7 Raffle Tickets | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 19:54 | 1st = 7 Raffle Tickets 2nd = 2 Shez Torquing 3rd = 8 Bentley Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 4 Dora Agogo | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 19:50 | 1st = 4 Dora Agogo 2nd = 5 Speed Enforcer 3rd = 9 Big Boy Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 10 Im Looking For Luck | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 19:44 | 1st = 10 Im Looking For Luck 2nd = 3 Coz Hes Quick 3rd = 4 Grande Sorriso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 5 Miss Winsalot | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 19:40 | 1st = 5 Miss Winsalot 2nd = 3 Shock Reaction 3rd = 4 Ranger Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 1 Tiny Tarney | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 19:36 | 1st = 1 Tiny Tarney 2nd = 7 Coral Corleone 3rd = 2 Wez Da Risk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 3 Primo Hammer | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 19:30 | 1st = 3 Primo Hammer 2nd = 8 Ima Red River Queen 3rd = 4 Doctor Ten Cc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Monstered | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 19:27 | 1st = 1 Monstered 2nd = 5 Negreanu 3rd = 2 Amber Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 8 Chocolate Sky | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 19:23 | 1st = 8 Chocolate Sky 2nd = 6 Gordon Ghekko 3rd = 9 Sold It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 1 Trixie Lidcombe | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 19:20 | 1st = 1 Trixie Lidcombe 2nd = 6 Shipsterns Bluff 3rd = 4 Little Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 6 Safe Opportunity | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 19:15 | 1st = 6 Safe Opportunity 2nd = 4 Eddie The Eagle 3rd = 9 Dark Cameo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 1 Celtic Fantasy | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 19:12 | 1st = 1 Celtic Fantasy 2nd = 6 Captain Lee 3rd = 4 Usains Fault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Free Dream | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 19:08 | 1st = 1 Free Dream 2nd = 3 Platinum Ryder 3rd = 2 Whos Evader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 4 Royal Oscar | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 19:05 | 1st = 4 Royal Oscar 2nd = 2 Greed Is Good 3rd = 5 Reflux Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 8 Courage Of Steel | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 19:00 | 1st = 8 Courage Of Steel 2nd = 7 Mighty Micra 3rd = 4 Imjetlaaged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 1 Sawtell Mick | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 18:58 | 1st = 1 Sawtell Mick 2nd = 4 Christal Benz 3rd = 5 Sapphire Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 6 Smokey Cheese | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 18:55 | 1st = 6 Smokey Cheese 2nd = 8 Kid Colossus 3rd = 7 Beach Witch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Rockadore | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 18:51 | 1st = 8 Rockadore 2nd = 1 Certify 3rd = 6 Snow Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 8 Mighty Aslan | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 18:46 | 1st = 8 Mighty Aslan 2nd = 10 Whata Special 3rd = 5 Moveitmoveit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 5 Bouncing Miss | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 18:43 | 1st = 5 Bouncing Miss 2nd = 4 Desire Tewin 3rd = 7 Uno Trivia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 2 Long Black Train | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 18:40 | 1st = 2 Long Black Train 2nd = 3 Hang Ten Trick 3rd = 8 Joy Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 5 Pepsi Power | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 18:36 | 1st = 5 Pepsi Power 2nd = 4 Our Rhino Man 3rd = 2 Why Not Mitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 9 Zuccharino | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 18:30 | 1st = 9 Zuccharino 2nd = 6 Jakarra Magic 3rd = 3 Merindah Rox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Rival Hunter | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 18:27 | 1st = 1 Rival Hunter 2nd = 2 Spring Amour 3rd = 3 Voodoo Tewin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 7 Southwood Chief | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 18:21 | 1st = 7 Southwood Chief 2nd = 6 Barrabas 3rd = 8 Pure Intensity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 3 Etla | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 18:15 | 1st = 3 Etla 2nd = 9 Captain Rama 3rd = 1 Unlimited Warranty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Surf My Tears | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 18:12 | 1st = 1 Surf My Tears 2nd = 5 Cold Speed 3rd = 2 Mace Duk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Reactingjack | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 18:06 | 1st = 2 Reactingjack 2nd = 5 Urbane Bromac 3rd = 4 Delectable Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 3 Lektra Express | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 18:02 | 1st = 3 Lektra Express 2nd = 8 Stylish Hero 3rd = 4 Fantasy Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Slater Jack | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 17:53 | 1st = 2 Slater Jack 2nd = 5 Annas Intent 3rd = 6 Im Different |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 7 Our Crown Law | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 17:47 | 1st = 7 Our Crown Law 2nd = 6 Nickys Heir 3rd = 1 Hesthe Village Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 8 Talonner | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 17:44 | 1st = 8 Talonner 2nd = 5 He Aint Casper 3rd = 4 Coco Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Misty Kiralee | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 17:37 | 1st = 1 Misty Kiralee 2nd = 2 Bo Zorra 3rd = 4 Best Yet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Longwoods | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 17:33 | 1st = 3 Longwoods 2nd = 10 Dance Like A Dream 3rd = 8 Machas Royce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 2 Kid Cudi | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 17:27 | 1st = 2 Kid Cudi 2nd = 1 Brontes Best 3rd = 8 Wyndham Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Braemore Express | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 17:18 | 1st = 8 Braemore Express 2nd = 1 Dessa Spirit 3rd = 5 Becami Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 7 Funny Boy | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 17:12 | 1st = 7 Funny Boy 2nd = 5 L E Operative 3rd = 6 Im Hood Winked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 2 Amped | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 17:09 | 1st = 2 Amped 2nd = 5 All Inn Brady 3rd = 3 Lektra Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Carbon Footprint | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 16:58 | 1st = 1 Carbon Footprint 2nd = 7 Petie Pie 3rd = 3 Tewin A Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Artzone | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 16:55 | 1st = 4 Artzone 2nd = 8 Artamax 3rd = 2 Talorem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 5 Dyna Gala | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 16:50 | 1st = 5 Dyna Gala 2nd = 7 Dirty Bird 3rd = 6 Sheckler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Honey Brass | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 16:42 | 1st = 1 Honey Brass 2nd = 5 Sheza Heaton 3rd = 2 Unleash Carnage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 7 Glenhuggard | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 16:37 | 1st = 7 Glenhuggard 2nd = 3 Rockyourbaby 3rd = 5 Imaginality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 3 Dyna Shayla | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 16:34 | 1st = 3 Dyna Shayla 2nd = 8 My Little Libby 3rd = 1 Dyna Ariel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 8 - 1 Bishamonten | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 16:30 | 1st = 1 Bishamonten 2nd = 3 Sarem 3rd = 2 Love Or Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Wine and Spirits | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 16:22 | 1st = 1 Wine and Spirits 2nd = 5 Chai 3rd = 7 Leaders Tax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Heza Prince | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 16:19 | 1st = 3 Heza Prince 2nd = 6 Cowboy Casanova 3rd = 1 Fromelles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 1 Dyna Brownlow | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 16:14 | 1st = 1 Dyna Brownlow 2nd = 4 Dyna Conk 3rd = 6 Black Kryptonite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Sure Tewin | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 16:05 | 1st = 1 Sure Tewin 2nd = 2 Midnight Love 3rd = 6 Pretty Place |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 3 Larissar | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 16:00 | 1st = 3 Larissar 2nd = 4 Yukona 3rd = 1 Ingalla Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 3 Deadly Woman | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 15:57 | 1st = 3 Deadly Woman 2nd = 7 Sam Douglas 3rd = 1 Corilla Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 8 Congo Man | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 15:54 | 1st = 8 Congo Man 2nd = 4 Domain Road 3rd = 6 Dyna Rita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 3 Northern Aurora | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 15:47 | 1st = 3 Northern Aurora 2nd = 5 Country Cadet 3rd = 1 Velveteen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Connor Patrick | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 15:42 | 1st = 6 Connor Patrick 2nd = 4 The Market Minor 3rd = 5 Da Svidaniya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 3 Agrippa | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 15:30 | 1st = 3 Agrippa 2nd = 5 Miss Whytwokay 3rd = 9 Flip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 3 Springvale Brit | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 15:28 | 1st = 3 Springvale Brit 2nd = 6 Falling Star 3rd = 7 Arnalda Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 Lilac Stride | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 15:22 | 1st = 5 Lilac Stride 2nd = 1 Imalolatoo 3rd = 7 Woodlyn Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 3 Fat Wreck | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 15:12 | 1st = 3 Fat Wreck 2nd = 1 Long Gully Jacob 3rd = 4 Acoustic Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Polar Flight | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 15:07 | 1st = 2 Polar Flight 2nd = 1 Explosiveness 3rd = 3 Best Of Centre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 7 Groovy Choice | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 15:00 | 1st = 7 Groovy Choice 2nd = 2 Broms Express 3rd = 9 Tossit Around |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 10 Beer Time | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 14:55 | 1st = 10 Beer Time 2nd = 4 Token Class 3rd = 9 Mr Merkabah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 3 Clarrie Greene | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 14:47 | 1st = 3 Clarrie Greene 2nd = 5 Carnaby Bromac 3rd = 9 The Avoca Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 4 Emerley Road | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 14:35 | 1st = 4 Emerley Road 2nd = 2 Ilsa Allen 3rd = 7 Victa Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 2 Jesta Tiger | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 14:30 | 1st = 2 Jesta Tiger 2nd = 7 Forever Here 3rd = 1 Audacity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Rosa Mach | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 14:27 | 1st = 2 Rosa Mach 2nd = 5 Take Seven 3rd = 7 Stanbesideme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 6 Crazy Heart | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 14:19 | 1st = 6 Crazy Heart 2nd = 5 Burt Ability 3rd = 10 Aston Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 Yes We Can | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 14:12 | 1st = 7 Yes We Can 2nd = 6 The Twilightdancer 3rd = 3 Vomo Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 7 Whisper Her Name | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 14:00 | 1st = 7 Whisper Her Name 2nd = 9 Duchess Van Deurs 3rd = 4 Shine The Armour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Slappin Da Bass | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 13:58 | 1st = 2 Slappin Da Bass 2nd = 8 Cool Solution 3rd = 1 Cee Jay Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Air Kisses | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 13:41 | 1st = 1 Air Kisses 2nd = 5 Arckaringa 3rd = 3 Emerley Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 3 Xenon | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 13:35 | 1st = 3 Xenon 2nd = 9 Continental Pride 3rd = 7 Commander Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 2 Deassis | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 13:30 | 1st = 2 Deassis 2nd = 6 Lady Fyans 3rd = 7 Miss Kemprice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Tag Team | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 13:20 | 1st = 8 Tag Team 2nd = 5 Dyna Dilly 3rd = 1 Moondance Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Scenic Sensation | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 13:05 | 1st = 1 Scenic Sensation 2nd = 5 Boss Pokerface 3rd = 2 Boss Bobbity Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 3 The Majority | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 13:00 | 1st = 3 The Majority 2nd = 8 Norton Belle 3rd = 10 Special Quilt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 6 - 10 Watch Rose Trot | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 12:25 | 1st = 10 Watch Rose Trot 2nd = 14 Continental Auto 3rd = 12 Distribution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 5 - 6 Illumaway | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 12:00 | 1st = 6 Illumaway 2nd = 7 Fun Included 3rd = 8 Talkative High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 4 - 6 Alchemist | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 11:30 | 1st = 6 Alchemist 2nd = 3 Tallulah Belle 3rd = 7 Waihemo Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 3 - 6 Flyin Courage | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 11:05 | 1st = 6 Flyin Courage 2nd = 4 The Burnside Flyer 3rd = 14 Mullingar Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 2 - 8 Caleb El | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 10:35 | 1st = 8 Caleb El 2nd = 6 Mcardles Reward 3rd = 4 Manchester Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 1 - 2 Aveross Blaze | ||
Tue Mar 15 2011 10:10 | 1st = 2 Aveross Blaze 2nd = 10 Sign Maker 3rd = 3 Aveross Picasso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Trator Taren | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 23:57 | 1st = 2 Trator Taren 2nd = 4 Ollie Flea Flea 3rd = 8 Classy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Slurpy | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 23:42 | 1st = 7 Slurpy 2nd = 6 Illustrious Blue 3rd = 8 Combat Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Webbys Princess | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 23:27 | 1st = 8 Webbys Princess 2nd = 7 Twin Share 3rd = 1 Two Jays Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Bam Siyan | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 23:10 | 1st = 8 Bam Siyan 2nd = 4 From Beyond 3rd = 5 Mad Mag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Which Class | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 22:52 | 1st = 6 Which Class 2nd = 1 First Rendition 3rd = 3 Stringy Bark Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 5 Rebas Gift | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 22:40 | 1st = 5 Rebas Gift 2nd = 8 Big Bang Theory 3rd = 10 Miss Poker Face |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Marley Lane | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 22:37 | 1st = 8 Marley Lane 2nd = 4 Thats Buddy 3rd = 6 Knighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 7 Hes Creative | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 22:25 | 1st = 7 Hes Creative 2nd = 10 Go Deonnie 3rd = 9 Compacto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Gingin On Rocks | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 22:22 | 1st = 8 Gingin On Rocks 2nd = 1 Gingin Boy 3rd = 5 Terminator Gunn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 5 Buster Armbro | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 22:15 | 1st = 5 Buster Armbro 2nd = 1 Jennas Speedster 3rd = 3 Armbro Nina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 4 Happy Alf | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 22:07 | 1st = 4 Happy Alf 2nd = 7 Mcquillan 3rd = 9 Mouses Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 6 Starcrazy | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 22:02 | 1st = 6 Starcrazy 2nd = 8 Mister Macellan 3rd = 7 Royal Barbados |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Nonstop Brindle | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 21:59 | 1st = 1 Nonstop Brindle 2nd = 3 What Happened 3rd = 4 Sicilian Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 8 Lauras Tiger | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 21:57 | 1st = 8 Lauras Tiger 2nd = 2 On The Nozzle 3rd = 6 Night Clubbing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Cruisys Lorian | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 21:50 | 1st = 2 Cruisys Lorian 2nd = 7 Airbourne Spooky 3rd = 8 Iroquois Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Holmes Du Fair | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 21:47 | 1st = 1 Holmes Du Fair 2nd = 2 Fast Play 3rd = 3 Waikawa Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 8 Yorklea Spirit | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 21:43 | 1st = 8 Yorklea Spirit 2nd = 4 Princess Cloud 3rd = 10 Tobruk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Soliloquy Secret | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 21:41 | 1st = 1 Soliloquy Secret 2nd = 2 Taras Special 3rd = 3 Bianco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 1 Bit Smashed | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 21:39 | 1st = 1 Bit Smashed 2nd = 8 Ibrox Laura 3rd = 5 Tommy Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 10 Glacial | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 21:33 | 1st = 10 Glacial 2nd = 8 Torretti 3rd = 1 Choctaw Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Roman Shiraz | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 21:27 | 1st = 8 Roman Shiraz 2nd = 7 Isa Reality 3rd = 3 Our Charmola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Vixen Red | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 21:26 | 1st = 1 Vixen Red 2nd = 7 Your Trouble 3rd = 8 Jambo Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 5 Zuko Firebender | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 21:24 | 1st = 5 Zuko Firebender 2nd = 1 Maverick 3rd = 3 Fawn Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 3 Bit Treated | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 21:20 | 1st = 3 Bit Treated 2nd = 5 Lizzy Banks 3rd = 4 Mark Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 2 Christisimo | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 21:15 | 1st = 2 Christisimo 2nd = 1 Kintori 3rd = 7 Our Kai Rulz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 7 Lethal Power | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 21:09 | 1st = 7 Lethal Power 2nd = 8 Marbro Man 3rd = 3 Credit Cruncher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Spirit Of Mary | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 21:08 | 1st = 2 Spirit Of Mary 2nd = 8 Rahni Blu 3rd = 5 Gilbarco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 4 Bellbird Park | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 21:05 | 1st = 4 Bellbird Park 2nd = 2 Bralyn Midge 3rd = 1 Albert Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 2 Macy Lila | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 21:00 | 1st = 2 Macy Lila 2nd = 5 Tapper Torney 3rd = 8 Kalahari Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 8 Redback Bill | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 20:57 | 1st = 8 Redback Bill 2nd = 1 All Debree 3rd = 5 Queue Jumper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 7 Cosmic Snow | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 20:50 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Snow 2nd = 8 Common Cold 3rd = 4 Vee Eye Pee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Sanderella | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 20:47 | 1st = 1 Sanderella 2nd = 5 Incendio 3rd = 6 Mizuno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 2 Four Winds | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 20:43 | 1st = 2 Four Winds 2nd = 8 Falcon Flash 3rd = 6 Chachi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 6 About Time Mate | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 20:39 | 1st = 6 About Time Mate 2nd = 4 Kotara Bear 3rd = 7 Diamond Frenzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 5 Dakota Rebel | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 20:33 | 1st = 5 Dakota Rebel 2nd = 8 My Wings Of An Angel 3rd = 3 Night Of The Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Proven Que Tee | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 20:27 | 1st = 1 Proven Que Tee 2nd = 4 Maria Bale 3rd = 9 Sisco Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 3 Puff Dragon | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 20:24 | 1st = 3 Puff Dragon 2nd = 8 Road Toll 3rd = 9 Elusive Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 8 Adam Meway | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 20:20 | 1st = 8 Adam Meway 2nd = 2 Blown Off 3rd = 5 Mantra Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 9 My Jasami | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 20:15 | 1st = 9 My Jasami 2nd = 8 Go Worley 3rd = 11 Youre The Captain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 6 Aston Elle | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 20:09 | 1st = 6 Aston Elle 2nd = 8 Shanlyn Royal 3rd = 4 Mates Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 2 Bralyn Beau | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 20:05 | 1st = 2 Bralyn Beau 2nd = 3 Halie Rose Hi 3rd = 1 Easy Come |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 6 Loaded | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 20:00 | 1st = 6 Loaded 2nd = 1 Redcourtcopa 3rd = 2 Oursandybeach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 3 Kainanes Girl | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 19:57 | 1st = 3 Kainanes Girl 2nd = 6 Lonesome Betty 3rd = 4 Mark The Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 7 Pink Bandanna | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 19:50 | 1st = 7 Pink Bandanna 2nd = 2 Time To Speed 3rd = 3 Kurnai King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Lucky And Loaded | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 19:47 | 1st = 1 Lucky And Loaded 2nd = 7 Two Wrongs 3rd = 10 Western Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 4 Calgary | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 19:42 | 1st = 4 Calgary 2nd = 7 Unwhite 3rd = 2 Lanchoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 1 Emma Robbo | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 19:37 | 1st = 1 Emma Robbo 2nd = 2 True Blue Mate 3rd = 5 Bourne Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 4 Vinnies Legacy | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 19:30 | 1st = 4 Vinnies Legacy 2nd = 9 Timeless Era 3rd = 3 Queens Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Ballroom Babe | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 19:27 | 1st = 8 Ballroom Babe 2nd = 4 Golden Glow 3rd = 1 Lillys Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 4 Monkey Harris | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 19:23 | 1st = 4 Monkey Harris 2nd = 2 Joe Adios 3rd = 5 Ted Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 1 Coral Corleone | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 19:20 | 1st = 1 Coral Corleone 2nd = 8 Lively Hand 3rd = 3 Kah Ching Wah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Chasing Clouds | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 19:15 | 1st = 1 Chasing Clouds 2nd = 10 Paleface Willie 3rd = 11 Moscato Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 8 Helmet Head | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 19:12 | 1st = 8 Helmet Head 2nd = 7 Strictly Formal 3rd = 6 Face The Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 5 Diablo Siyan | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 19:09 | 1st = 5 Diablo Siyan 2nd = 9 Platinum Diva 3rd = 1 Arigato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 8 What About Billy | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 19:05 | 1st = 8 What About Billy 2nd = 1 Ratatouille 3rd = 7 Slick Corey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 6 Ultimate Rainbow | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 19:00 | 1st = 6 Ultimate Rainbow 2nd = 1 Green Pepper 3rd = 2 Northerly Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 5 Dashing Black | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 18:58 | 1st = 5 Dashing Black 2nd = 1 Dark Hawk 3rd = 6 Ritzy Jiggles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 1 Allen Eddie | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 18:54 | 1st = 1 Allen Eddie 2nd = 6 Nantucket 3rd = 9 Shiny Sudoku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 3 Indigo Siyan | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 18:50 | 1st = 3 Indigo Siyan 2nd = 1 Minor Incident 3rd = 4 Miss Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Mulloka | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 18:46 | 1st = 2 Mulloka 2nd = 7 Wild Daisy 3rd = 5 Tabasco Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 2 Iridium | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 18:42 | 1st = 2 Iridium 2nd = 1 Blue Nurse Cloud 3rd = 7 Monkey Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 1 Coulta Sally | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 18:38 | 1st = 1 Coulta Sally 2nd = 2 Supersmart Piper 3rd = 4 Movember Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 2 Montana Luck | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 18:32 | 1st = 2 Montana Luck 2nd = 7 Madam Rocket 3rd = 5 Courage Of Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Blue Bud | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 18:27 | 1st = 2 Blue Bud 2nd = 6 Bold And Black 3rd = 7 Black Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 2 Venus Grange | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 18:20 | 1st = 2 Venus Grange 2nd = 5 Pure Intensity 3rd = 8 Slick Silvie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Cousin Alfie | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 18:12 | 1st = 3 Cousin Alfie 2nd = 6 Clean Shave 3rd = 7 Alota The Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Braveheart Stride | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 18:06 | 1st = 2 Braveheart Stride 2nd = 10 Woodlands Lifeline 3rd = 1 Van Celot Robyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 7 Wheres Hannibal | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 18:02 | 1st = 7 Wheres Hannibal 2nd = 2 Stanford Bale 3rd = 8 Up and Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Tewin A Heart | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 17:53 | 1st = 1 Tewin A Heart 2nd = 5 Sanrico Sage 3rd = 8 Jordos Pushbike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 8 Fair Blazing | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 17:47 | 1st = 8 Fair Blazing 2nd = 4 Nickys Heir 3rd = 2 Elusive Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 3 Black Foot Lass | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 17:44 | 1st = 3 Black Foot Lass 2nd = 8 Mccue Magic 3rd = 5 Hot Ginger Bread |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 3 Michaels Gift | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 17:40 | 1st = 3 Michaels Gift 2nd = 1 Pakawaka 3rd = 12 Hussonet Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Leading Rival | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 17:37 | 1st = 8 Leading Rival 2nd = 1 Steamer Lane 3rd = 2 Desire Tewin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Final Champion | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 17:31 | 1st = 2 Final Champion 2nd = 1 Place Your Bet 3rd = 8 Speriamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 6 Strong Intention | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 17:27 | 1st = 6 Strong Intention 2nd = 4 Allen Hertz 3rd = 1 Elite Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Young Kanga | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 17:18 | 1st = 7 Young Kanga 2nd = 6 Bar Room Boss 3rd = 3 Musgrave Louie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 3 Our Crown Law | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 17:12 | 1st = 3 Our Crown Law 2nd = 5 Our Laughalot 3rd = 8 Bo Sparta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 3 Excel Like Power | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 17:09 | 1st = 3 Excel Like Power 2nd = 4 Jessina 3rd = 6 Born Louie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 7 Mistakadane | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 17:05 | 1st = 7 Mistakadane 2nd = 12 Jubilee 3rd = 2 Maniago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Rival Manoeuvre | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 16:58 | 1st = 1 Rival Manoeuvre 2nd = 2 Pure Shilow 3rd = 8 Sold It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Classic Averil | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 16:53 | 1st = 6 Classic Averil 2nd = 3 Stratton 3rd = 7 Une De Mai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 6 Professor Tom | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 16:50 | 1st = 6 Professor Tom 2nd = 4 Jalyn Jones 3rd = 3 Sleek Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Miss Kimberley | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 16:42 | 1st = 6 Miss Kimberley 2nd = 7 Rogue Racer 3rd = 3 Fear Of Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 4 Girls Rule | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 16:37 | 1st = 4 Girls Rule 2nd = 5 Shezeyecandy 3rd = 8 Firealong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 5 Miss Bunker | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 16:34 | 1st = 5 Miss Bunker 2nd = 8 Perfect Delight 3rd = 2 Daddy Jagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 2 Romans Image | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 16:30 | 1st = 2 Romans Image 2nd = 5 Cluziel 3rd = 12 Mumbai Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 11 Novelty | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 16:25 | 1st = 11 Novelty 2nd = 1 The Devils Mark 3rd = 5 Mountain Adios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 My London Rose | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 16:22 | 1st = 7 My London Rose 2nd = 3 Two For One 3rd = 4 Dont Tell Rae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 The Market Minor | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 16:17 | 1st = 6 The Market Minor 2nd = 1 Jaccka Lon 3rd = 5 Village Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 5 Sure On Pedro | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 16:14 | 1st = 5 Sure On Pedro 2nd = 7 Millys Express 3rd = 4 Explosive Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 3 Chilli Bite | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 16:10 | 1st = 3 Chilli Bite 2nd = 9 Melaina Rose 3rd = 11 Olive Oyl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Jewels Son | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 16:05 | 1st = 2 Jewels Son 2nd = 7 Vacant Lot 3rd = 3 Chai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 7 Cybercyn | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 16:00 | 1st = 7 Cybercyn 2nd = 8 Sir Brief 3rd = 11 Ripleys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 4 Rusty Reardon | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 15:57 | 1st = 4 Rusty Reardon 2nd = 8 Rockyourbaby 3rd = 7 Pacific Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 5 Prairie Puzzle | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 15:54 | 1st = 5 Prairie Puzzle 2nd = 6 Rippon 3rd = 2 New Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 6 Alwaysavailable | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 15:50 | 1st = 6 Alwaysavailable 2nd = 9 Organic Grey 3rd = 7 Ballykisheen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Kalden Mayhem | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 15:47 | 1st = 3 Kalden Mayhem 2nd = 4 Carramar Flyer 3rd = 1 Fancy Polly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Torque In Motion | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 15:42 | 1st = 5 Torque In Motion 2nd = 6 Polar Flight 3rd = 3 Hanky Panky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 5 Botox | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 15:39 | 1st = 5 Botox 2nd = 8 Capable Rossi 3rd = 3 Headmaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 2 Carvelon | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 15:35 | 1st = 2 Carvelon 2nd = 12 Foursreal 3rd = 3 Ham Hot Dog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 9 Unaffected Jeuney | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 15:30 | 1st = 9 Unaffected Jeuney 2nd = 5 Prince Jeune 3rd = 10 Hazeration |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Fraseri Bale | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 15:28 | 1st = 2 Fraseri Bale 2nd = 4 Wheres Cisco 3rd = 7 Ercole Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 8 Passion Stride | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 15:22 | 1st = 8 Passion Stride 2nd = 9 Artiliem 3rd = 2 Flyin Along |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 1 Capetown Annie | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 15:19 | 1st = 1 Capetown Annie 2nd = 4 Shanlyn Dicky 3rd = 8 Hardaway Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 5 Bush Brandy | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 15:15 | 1st = 5 Bush Brandy 2nd = 8 Bold Issue 3rd = 7 Zamunda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Eustace Diamond | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 15:12 | 1st = 7 Eustace Diamond 2nd = 3 Grevillea Bale 3rd = 2 Kings Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Maggie Mine | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 15:07 | 1st = 1 Maggie Mine 2nd = 2 Canadian Ice 3rd = 5 Therufusonfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 7 Bit Regal | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 15:04 | 1st = 7 Bit Regal 2nd = 3 How Many Times 3rd = 6 Abira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 2 Seattle Sonic | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 15:00 | 1st = 2 Seattle Sonic 2nd = 5 Rejuvenated 3rd = 1 Dacowboyway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 7 Craiglea Romeo | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 14:55 | 1st = 7 Craiglea Romeo 2nd = 2 Craiglea Mustang 3rd = 1 Craiglea Marlena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Wheres Drummer | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 14:52 | 1st = 5 Wheres Drummer 2nd = 6 Dyna Banyan 3rd = 10 Jerrawa Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 2 Major Art | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 14:47 | 1st = 2 Major Art 2nd = 7 Rollon Red Rocket 3rd = 5 Chang Mai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 5 Rewind | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 14:44 | 1st = 5 Rewind 2nd = 4 Stylish Monty 3rd = 2 Whispering Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 3 Fullerton | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 14:40 | 1st = 3 Fullerton 2nd = 4 The Ex Factor 3rd = 7 Zar Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Jacob Jay | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 14:35 | 1st = 2 Jacob Jay 2nd = 8 Emily Allen 3rd = 9 Amethyst Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 3 Vada Rosso | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 14:30 | 1st = 3 Vada Rosso 2nd = 10 Shwedagon 3rd = 11 Taratruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 3 Latro | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 14:24 | 1st = 3 Latro 2nd = 8 Smokin Slayer 3rd = 1 Shanlyn Wilma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 2 Elegant Roi | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 14:20 | 1st = 2 Elegant Roi 2nd = 4 Highonrum 3rd = 3 Matiyas Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Pedros Rocket | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 14:17 | 1st = 8 Pedros Rocket 2nd = 5 Shogun Bale 3rd = 6 Oregon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Cullen Ball | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 14:12 | 1st = 6 Cullen Ball 2nd = 3 Always Bad 3rd = 9 Ishelucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 6 Stylish Claud | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 14:09 | 1st = 6 Stylish Claud 2nd = 3 Bramis Angel 3rd = 5 Serinas Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 9 Miss Telltailes | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 14:05 | 1st = 9 Miss Telltailes 2nd = 13 Shady Glen 3rd = 7 Ceviche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 14 Aypebe | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 14:00 | 1st = 14 Aypebe 2nd = 3 Dancell 3rd = 13 Aspen Nikita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Goosebumps | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 13:58 | 1st = 3 Goosebumps 2nd = 2 Evacuation 3rd = 1 Doc Harris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 8 Jayees Magic | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 13:52 | 1st = 8 Jayees Magic 2nd = 6 Ardens Attack 3rd = 1 Boaholmes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 8 Sapphire Betty | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 13:49 | 1st = 8 Sapphire Betty 2nd = 9 Claires Brat 3rd = 1 Lady in Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 6 Barron Valley | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 13:45 | 1st = 6 Barron Valley 2nd = 3 Red For Go 3rd = 5 Molongle Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Allen Radnor | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 13:41 | 1st = 6 Allen Radnor 2nd = 1 Alladins Way 3rd = 5 Madoc Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 1 Starlight Riley | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 13:35 | 1st = 1 Starlight Riley 2nd = 4 Hozatfora Sundon 3rd = 5 Sunjon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 7 Beataroundthebush | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 13:30 | 1st = 7 Beataroundthebush 2nd = 14 Great Impressions 3rd = 2 Cabernet King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Miki Moto Mike | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 13:28 | 1st = 1 Miki Moto Mike 2nd = 9 Floodwater 3rd = 6 Modern Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 3 Notjustaprettyface | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 13:25 | 1st = 3 Notjustaprettyface 2nd = 2 Lady Tara 3rd = 4 Dena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 5 Waltzing With Cullen | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 13:21 | 1st = 5 Waltzing With Cullen 2nd = 8 Mein Guy 3rd = 6 Bettors Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Cash Deposit | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 13:20 | 1st = 6 Cash Deposit 2nd = 5 Sunshine Mac 3rd = 8 Scotty Goes Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 8 Maceys Dream | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 13:10 | 1st = 8 Maceys Dream 2nd = 5 Pure Tiger 3rd = 3 Thirteen Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Jones Boy | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 13:05 | 1st = 6 Jones Boy 2nd = 5 Victa Pedro 3rd = 1 Keep Looking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 5 Pocket Power | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 13:00 | 1st = 5 Pocket Power 2nd = 6 Liverpool Lad 3rd = 11 Miss Kemprice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 8 Kialdu Grace | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 12:55 | 1st = 8 Kialdu Grace 2nd = 3 Wheres Ned 3rd = 5 Mr Issues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 2 Maravu Kizzy | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 12:50 | 1st = 2 Maravu Kizzy 2nd = 6 Amati Debut 3rd = 8 Julii |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Brahma Boy | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 12:45 | 1st = 8 Brahma Boy 2nd = 3 Taymel Fox 3rd = 4 Jakiah Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 7 Thy Will Be Done | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 12:30 | 1st = 7 Thy Will Be Done 2nd = 1 Gods Secret 3rd = 3 Im So Excited |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 3 Flyingboyz | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 12:20 | 1st = 3 Flyingboyz 2nd = 2 Shezadorabil 3rd = 8 Grant Us Peace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 5 El Nino | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 11:50 | 1st = 5 El Nino 2nd = 8 Astra Storm 3rd = 10 Flyin Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 9 Chris Jaccka | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 11:20 | 1st = 9 Chris Jaccka 2nd = 4 Tactical Attraction 3rd = 3 First Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 5 Franco Seville | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 10:50 | 1st = 5 Franco Seville 2nd = 7 Clancys Icon 3rd = 4 Shortys Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 1 Duke Of The Moment | ||
Tue Feb 15 2011 10:20 | 1st = 1 Duke Of The Moment 2nd = 6 My Name Is Earl 3rd = 4 Son Dun Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Royal Glove | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 23:57 | 1st = 2 Royal Glove 2nd = 6 Hilly 3rd = 8 Pocket Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 7 Coal Fired | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 23:46 | 1st = 7 Coal Fired 2nd = 9 Jett Dee 3rd = 4 Turbo Diesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 Pedrosa | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 23:37 | 1st = 3 Pedrosa 2nd = 6 Blue Goose 3rd = 1 Rock Pool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 11 Jumbo Operator | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 23:15 | 1st = 11 Jumbo Operator 2nd = 13 Talk To Me Courage 3rd = 2 Cassie Rox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 5 Pickle Mickle | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 23:12 | 1st = 5 Pickle Mickle 2nd = 3 Rickys A Robber 3rd = 6 Sienna Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 8 Dollstan Dream | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 22:50 | 1st = 8 Dollstan Dream 2nd = 4 Hallpack Jack 3rd = 6 Westend Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 6 Little Sonny Bill | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 22:44 | 1st = 6 Little Sonny Bill 2nd = 3 Hilton Mile High 3rd = 7 Village Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 7 Drill Bit | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 22:42 | 1st = 7 Drill Bit 2nd = 5 Crewsan Jay Jay 3rd = 2 Crime Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 10 - 6 Farsala Prince | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 22:37 | 1st = 6 Farsala Prince 2nd = 7 Blade Of Glory 3rd = 9 Rileys Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 8 - 3 Heeza Jonark | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 22:36 | 1st = 3 Heeza Jonark 2nd = 7 Xenophon 3rd = 8 Jesse Leon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 5 Winsome Shiraz | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 22:35 | 1st = 5 Winsome Shiraz 2nd = 1 Shy Flyer 3rd = 3 Ems Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 5 Happy Maori | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 22:30 | 1st = 5 Happy Maori 2nd = 8 Noopy Dua 3rd = 4 Melpark Miccole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 After The Ball | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 22:27 | 1st = 2 After The Ball 2nd = 3 Whata Surf 3rd = 8 Banzai Pipeline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 8 Repelem | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 22:22 | 1st = 8 Repelem 2nd = 7 Tasy Miss 3rd = 5 Zuccharino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 7 Allen Elroy | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 22:20 | 1st = 7 Allen Elroy 3rd = 5 Hellyeah Jacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 6 Idolize Me | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 22:19 | 1st = 6 Idolize Me 2nd = 12 Torrevean Rain 3rd = 8 Absolute Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 7 Windsor Bale | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 22:12 | 1st = 7 Windsor Bale 2nd = 2 Flossy Flirt 3rd = 1 Miranda Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 9 - 6 Dead Or Alive | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 22:07 | 1st = 6 Dead Or Alive 2nd = 9 Cowboy Cadillac 3rd = 2 Its All Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 8 He Knows Uno | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 22:05 | 1st = 8 He Knows Uno 2nd = 6 Cool Obee 3rd = 4 Flowerpot Flirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 7 - 2 Girlsniteout | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 22:04 | 1st = 2 Girlsniteout 2nd = 3 Amazing Spirit 3rd = 8 Im A Happy Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Aldebaran Maori | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 22:00 | 1st = 1 Aldebaran Maori 2nd = 9 Doctor Mickey 3rd = 7 Sassy Pinevale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 6 Normac Gold | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 21:59 | 1st = 6 Normac Gold 2nd = 8 Doon Dart 3rd = 1 Five Star Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Catch Up Sunday | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 21:57 | 1st = 2 Catch Up Sunday 2nd = 6 Posh Di 3rd = 1 Claretown Jocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 7 Secret Interlude | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 21:54 | 1st = 7 Secret Interlude 2nd = 10 Janice Franco 3rd = 9 Ima Sloane Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 7 Cullens Legacy | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 21:52 | 1st = 7 Cullens Legacy 2nd = 5 Givitaname 3rd = 3 Awesome Alba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 7 Seek And Destroy | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 21:50 | 1st = 7 Seek And Destroy 2nd = 1 Dashing Corsair 3rd = 5 Hanifys Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 10 Im Dejazzman | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 21:45 | 1st = 10 Im Dejazzman 2nd = 2 Kyvalley Mirage 3rd = 3 Starry Wood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 5 Da Svidaniya | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 21:40 | 1st = 5 Da Svidaniya 2nd = 2 Sargeant Jujon 3rd = 7 Destreos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Grace Hill | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 21:39 | 1st = 1 Grace Hill 2nd = 4 Benny Rox 3rd = 2 Allen Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Prankster | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 21:38 | 1st = 1 Prankster 2nd = 7 Finbar Mccool 3rd = 2 Kynans Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 6 - 2 Ken Beauty | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 21:34 | 1st = 2 Ken Beauty 2nd = 1 Boab Babe 3rd = 3 Western Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Smoken Up | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 21:32 | 1st = 2 Smoken Up 2nd = 10 Karlsruhe 3rd = 8 Standelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 5 Flying Airlie | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 21:27 | 1st = 5 Flying Airlie 2nd = 3 Callamac Kid 3rd = 4 Super Laurie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 5 Shipwreck | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 21:24 | 1st = 5 Shipwreck 2nd = 6 Robs Rabbit 3rd = 8 Soho Dionysus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Bela Crkva | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 21:22 | 1st = 2 Bela Crkva 2nd = 1 Tiroroa Glory 3rd = 5 Escapeta Aruba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Stack em Flat | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 21:20 | 1st = 1 Stack em Flat 2nd = 7 Limburg Gem 3rd = 6 Boris Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 Collys Girl | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 21:19 | 1st = 2 Collys Girl 2nd = 7 Komodo 3rd = 4 Glen Abbey Mal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 4 Erics Legend | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 21:15 | 1st = 4 Erics Legend 2nd = 9 Rohan Home 3rd = 3 Lombo Alliance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 9 Magic Attack | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 21:10 | 1st = 9 Magic Attack 2nd = 10 The Cumberland 3rd = 6 Melton Lumber Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 6 Redfern Fever | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 21:07 | 1st = 6 Redfern Fever 2nd = 1 Magic Dust 3rd = 2 Crystin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 5 - 7 Imatomo | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 21:06 | 1st = 7 Imatomo 2nd = 9 Jaydens Castle 3rd = 1 Goeslikell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 3 Charlies Spirit | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 21:03 | 1st = 3 Charlies Spirit 2nd = 1 Total One 3rd = 8 Give em Curry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 9 Ronerail | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 21:02 | 1st = 9 Ronerail 2nd = 1 Go Ahead Makemyday 3rd = 2 Kyvalley Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Aston Lucas | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 21:00 | 1st = 1 Aston Lucas 2nd = 3 Raya Riot 3rd = 6 Napoleon Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 3 Soho Cannes | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 20:54 | 1st = 3 Soho Cannes 2nd = 1 Tank You Kindly 3rd = 2 Thirtyeightspecial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 3 Power In Disguise | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 20:54 | 1st = 3 Power In Disguise 2nd = 6 Longtan Safari 3rd = 4 Panorama Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Ringos Colt | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 20:50 | 1st = 2 Ringos Colt 2nd = 5 High Ball 3rd = 3 Miss Bossy Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 Sandreamer | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 20:45 | 1st = 6 Sandreamer 2nd = 8 Room With A View 3rd = 7 Bylong Astar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 8 Pulp | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 20:44 | 1st = 8 Pulp 2nd = 7 Lavana 3rd = 4 Tax Stimulus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 9 Dixie Bromac | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 20:40 | 1st = 9 Dixie Bromac 2nd = 3 Miss Ruby Tuesday 3rd = 5 Melton Lady Mav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 6 Delirium | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 20:39 | 1st = 6 Delirium 2nd = 3 Thunder West 3rd = 1 Made To Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 3 Tombstone Jack | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 20:38 | 1st = 3 Tombstone Jack 2nd = 1 Kialdu Anna 3rd = 2 Dollys Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 5 Follow The Road | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 20:35 | 1st = 5 Follow The Road 2nd = 4 Casanova Jack 3rd = 11 Euclassy Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 4 - 7 Wamboyne Warrior | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 20:34 | 1st = 7 Wamboyne Warrior 2nd = 2 Wily Wahini 3rd = 1 By That Much |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 The Blur | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 20:30 | 1st = 3 The Blur 2nd = 9 Captian Cullen 3rd = 11 Onedin Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 7 Shadys Lesson | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 20:28 | 1st = 7 Shadys Lesson 2nd = 4 Did I Entertain 3rd = 5 Garbanzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 3 Dark Cameo | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 20:24 | 1st = 3 Dark Cameo 2nd = 6 Noahriley 3rd = 5 Martial Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 6 Rose Taylor | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 20:20 | 1st = 6 Rose Taylor 2nd = 2 Ryker Bale 3rd = 8 Wongawilli Wala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 4 Awesome Journey | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 20:19 | 1st = 4 Awesome Journey 2nd = 2 Bitten 3rd = 6 Chezel Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Rainbow Dasher | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 20:15 | 1st = 6 Rainbow Dasher 2nd = 9 Vertigal 3rd = 10 Artistic Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 8 Bourne Napping | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 20:14 | 1st = 8 Bourne Napping 2nd = 6 Star Risk 3rd = 2 What About Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 2 Slick Chandon | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 20:10 | 1st = 2 Slick Chandon 2nd = 1 Jeff Of Steel 3rd = 6 Girl With Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 6 Hello Girls | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 20:08 | 1st = 6 Hello Girls 2nd = 9 Prince Diablo 3rd = 2 Fully Legitimate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 3 - 7 Col Walker | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 20:07 | 1st = 7 Col Walker 2nd = 1 Mister Manhattan 3rd = 5 Tully Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Lady Lunchalot | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 20:03 | 1st = 2 Lady Lunchalot 2nd = 6 The Dog Soldier 3rd = 9 Composed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 5 Birthday Boy | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 20:00 | 1st = 5 Birthday Boy 2nd = 4 Bee Gee Mac 3rd = 6 Wongawilli Simon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 2 Smooth Boy | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 19:59 | 1st = 2 Smooth Boy 2nd = 4 Lizs Conquest 3rd = 8 Arapina Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 5 Luckygray | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 19:57 | 1st = 5 Luckygray 2nd = 6 Mickey Drippin 3rd = 2 Playcidium Mint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Gift Pack | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 19:55 | 1st = 3 Gift Pack 2nd = 1 Tia Kilifi 3rd = 4 Oamaru Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 10 Ronal Lad | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 19:52 | 1st = 10 Ronal Lad 2nd = 4 Whata Habit 3rd = 7 Be Watching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Kiras Surf Boy | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 19:50 | 1st = 1 Kiras Surf Boy 2nd = 3 Tommy Tokaam 3rd = 4 Jimmy Bamboo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 10 Gidup The Avenger | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 19:45 | 1st = 10 Gidup The Avenger 2nd = 3 Lend Us A Score 3rd = 5 Onagivenday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 3 Private Jane | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 19:40 | 1st = 3 Private Jane 2nd = 2 Bella Lana 3rd = 6 Daddys Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 10 Matai Zinga | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 19:39 | 1st = 10 Matai Zinga 2nd = 2 Polly Joe 3rd = 9 Art And Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Holstein Miss | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 19:35 | 1st = 1 Holstein Miss 2nd = 2 Avery Bale 3rd = 4 Posh Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 2 - 5 Its All Art | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 19:34 | 1st = 5 Its All Art 2nd = 3 My Happy Chappy 3rd = 6 El Pinot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Tobren Speed | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 19:31 | 1st = 1 Tobren Speed 2nd = 7 Glenmorgan Girl 3rd = 5 Misty Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Jazz King | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 19:30 | 1st = 3 Jazz King 2nd = 1 Jilliby Rusty 3rd = 2 Spiral Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 All Debree | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 19:27 | 1st = 2 All Debree 2nd = 5 Bella Tae Dawn 3rd = 4 Awesome Keith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Whata Bluff | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 19:23 | 1st = 2 Whata Bluff 2nd = 7 Western Gold 3rd = 3 One Ace Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 3 Sacred Crown | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 19:20 | 1st = 3 Sacred Crown 2nd = 8 Grand Platz 3rd = 7 Go Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Rustic Shiraz | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 19:19 | 1st = 1 Rustic Shiraz 2nd = 4 Nothing Unusual 3rd = 3 Underbidder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 10 In Massachusetts | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 19:15 | 1st = 10 In Massachusetts 2nd = 3 Im Insatiable 3rd = 4 God Send |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 5 Justus Bale | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 19:12 | 1st = 5 Justus Bale 2nd = 1 Dyna Barb 3rd = 6 Dyna Morris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Bit Treated | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 19:09 | 1st = 1 Bit Treated 2nd = 8 Mystery State 3rd = 3 Stress Date |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 5 Our White Knight | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 19:08 | 1st = 5 Our White Knight 2nd = 1 The Market Minor 3rd = 8 Pocket Of Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 1 - 3 Starring Harry | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 19:04 | 1st = 3 Starring Harry 2nd = 9 Centennial Rose 3rd = 5 Seven Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Ransom Olds | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 19:00 | 1st = 3 Ransom Olds 2nd = 6 Major Player 3rd = 8 Artillery Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 8 Bluey Jasper | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 18:55 | 1st = 8 Bluey Jasper 2nd = 3 Best Of Wine 3rd = 5 Nulla Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 2 Robust Shiraz | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 18:54 | 1st = 2 Robust Shiraz 2nd = 8 Take Care 3rd = 6 Electrifying Fix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Red Army | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 18:50 | 1st = 6 Red Army 2nd = 1 Cuttheattitude 3rd = 9 Steel Burg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 8 Emma Robbo | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 18:49 | 1st = 8 Emma Robbo 2nd = 6 Eye Thirty 3rd = 2 Crazy Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 3 Attadale | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 18:45 | 1st = 3 Attadale 2nd = 4 Ascot Taxi 3rd = 10 Volcanic Causeway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 6 Navajo Candy | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 18:40 | 1st = 6 Navajo Candy 2nd = 7 Prince Humperding 3rd = 4 Arma Fake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Matty Chrimes | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 18:32 | 1st = 8 Matty Chrimes 2nd = 5 Modern Warrior 3rd = 9 Xmas In Manhattan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Mandagery Mint | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 18:30 | 1st = 2 Mandagery Mint 2nd = 7 Rats Babe 3rd = 4 Shes A Drinker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 4 Bold And Regal | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 18:25 | 1st = 4 Bold And Regal 2nd = 3 The Seventh Son 3rd = 5 Lip Sync |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 5 Voluntary | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 18:20 | 1st = 5 Voluntary 3rd = 3 Nobody Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 7 Duke William | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 18:20 | 1st = 7 Duke William 3rd = 3 Nobody Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 2 Kingsford | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 18:19 | 1st = 2 Kingsford 2nd = 6 Tiaralae 3rd = 4 Jorston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Bit Isolated | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 18:14 | 1st = 3 Bit Isolated 2nd = 4 Six Angels 3rd = 5 Fire Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 Makin Dough | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 18:10 | 1st = 4 Makin Dough 2nd = 8 Making Magic 3rd = 10 Funny Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 1 Manahara | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 18:05 | 1st = 1 Manahara 2nd = 4 Potsie 3rd = 2 Head For Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 9 - 16 Ready To Rip | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 18:00 | 1st = 16 Ready To Rip 2nd = 2 Easy Rocker 3rd = 6 Gundy Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 8 - 5 Zellemsee | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 17:55 | 1st = 5 Zellemsee 2nd = 9 A Toda Ley 3rd = 4 Who Shot The Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 3 Triple Elegance | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 17:50 | 1st = 3 Triple Elegance 2nd = 5 Lone Command 3rd = 17 Prior Baron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 6 Cher Lad | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 17:49 | 1st = 6 Cher Lad 2nd = 8 Minor Times 3rd = 2 Too Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 9 My Gal Sal | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 17:45 | 1st = 9 My Gal Sal 2nd = 4 Croftside 3rd = 14 Sir Qualified |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 4 Costlyev | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 17:44 | 1st = 4 Costlyev 2nd = 3 Alcarntspell 3rd = 1 Erembourg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 10 Perian Moon | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 17:40 | 1st = 10 Perian Moon 2nd = 13 Public Holiday 3rd = 6 Sagwala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 6 - 1 Hitchhike | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 17:40 | 1st = 1 Hitchhike 2nd = 10 Zero Loyalty 3rd = 8 Lightburgh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 11 Emblem Of Joy | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 17:35 | 1st = 11 Emblem Of Joy 2nd = 9 Rocketing 3rd = 12 Faille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Man Of Bismark | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 17:33 | 1st = 1 Man Of Bismark 2nd = 7 Jet Fan 3rd = 6 Society Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 3 Fast Future | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 17:30 | 1st = 3 Fast Future 2nd = 8 Fieldmaster 3rd = 6 Lord Pindari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 7 Peach Tree | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 17:25 | 1st = 7 Peach Tree 2nd = 6 Henry De Horse 3rd = 3 Golden Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 18 Midnight At Ascot | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 17:20 | 1st = 18 Midnight At Ascot 2nd = 11 Golden Kid 3rd = 4 Racing Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 7 - 5 Heez Born Lucky | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 17:15 | 1st = 5 Heez Born Lucky 2nd = 6 Its Lumsden 3rd = 8 Mahmentum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 3 Tierqualo | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 17:10 | 1st = 3 Tierqualo 2nd = 16 Screen 3rd = 15 Jealous Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 5 Blackstone Rose | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 17:07 | 1st = 5 Blackstone Rose 2nd = 3 Kappa 3rd = 6 Pick Of The Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 5 Koranovsky | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 17:05 | 1st = 5 Koranovsky 2nd = 1 Hardwick 3rd = 2 Buttido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 5 - 6 Areteare | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 17:03 | 1st = 6 Areteare 2nd = 1 Aussie Bomber 3rd = 10 Emeald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 8 In The Chair | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 17:00 | 1st = 8 In The Chair 2nd = 1 Amyjaye Power 3rd = 2 Chunky Custard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 10 Raspberries | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 16:55 | 1st = 10 Raspberries 2nd = 9 Dinky Mink 3rd = 8 Dane Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 6 Tears I Cry | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 16:50 | 1st = 6 Tears I Cry 2nd = 3 Abitofado 3rd = 10 Bondarchuk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 3 Mega Steel | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 16:45 | 1st = 3 Mega Steel 2nd = 6 Manila I Scream 3rd = 9 Rich Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 9 Karuta Queen | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 16:40 | 1st = 9 Karuta Queen 2nd = 16 Combat Kitty 3rd = 11 Schiffer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 6 - 7 Efficacious | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 16:35 | 1st = 7 Efficacious 2nd = 8 Causeway Cat 3rd = 1 Haka Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 7 Dailika | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 16:30 | 1st = 7 Dailika 2nd = 3 Counterpane 3rd = 5 Win A Million |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 11 Prada Princess | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 16:25 | 1st = 11 Prada Princess 2nd = 7 Rushatus 3rd = 4 Dodging Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 8 Forethought | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 16:24 | 1st = 8 Forethought 2nd = 1 Red Panther 3rd = 7 Jestaconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 4 - 5 Back Sunday | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 16:23 | 1st = 5 Back Sunday 2nd = 11 Idle Kenny 3rd = 9 Malebo Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 2 Shout Out Loud | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 16:20 | 1st = 2 Shout Out Loud 2nd = 4 Rivers Lane 3rd = 1 Blahnik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 6 Miskish | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 16:15 | 1st = 6 Miskish 2nd = 3 Valize 3rd = 1 Monte Ichiban |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 4 Danzylum | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 16:10 | 1st = 4 Danzylum 2nd = 10 Offenders 3rd = 3 Chasm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 1 Final Cut | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 16:05 | 1st = 1 Final Cut 2nd = 2 Screaming Plum 3rd = 3 Dont Give A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omoto Race 11 - 2 Savanur | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 16:05 | 1st = 2 Savanur 2nd = 3 Classic Kanga 3rd = 12 Impresario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 10 Torios Quest | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 16:00 | 1st = 10 Torios Quest 2nd = 5 Startsmeup 3rd = 3 Top Drop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 10 - 3 In To Win | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 15:56 | 1st = 3 In To Win 2nd = 8 Trilogy 3rd = 13 Pentridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 5 - 1 Shot Of Laughter | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 15:55 | 1st = 1 Shot Of Laughter 2nd = 5 Dantes Flame 3rd = 2 Unscathed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 9 The Warrior Woman | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 15:50 | 1st = 9 The Warrior Woman 2nd = 4 King Lionheart 3rd = 7 Mohtashem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 4 Just A Glamour | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 15:45 | 1st = 4 Just A Glamour 2nd = 1 Blaze To Fortune 3rd = 11 Merchant Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 4 Venue | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 15:44 | 1st = 4 Venue 2nd = 5 Singing Siren 3rd = 2 Harbingers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 3 - 1 Doctor Cisco | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 15:43 | 1st = 1 Doctor Cisco 2nd = 8 Clever Scheme 3rd = 6 Taraboo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 11 Basil Da Man | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 15:40 | 1st = 11 Basil Da Man 2nd = 8 Taken The Road 3rd = 9 Missgoblet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 10 - 17 Roman Toia | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 15:36 | 1st = 17 Roman Toia 2nd = 6 Rimsky 3rd = 1 Head Honcho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 5 Miss Bridgette | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 15:35 | 1st = 5 Miss Bridgette 2nd = 9 Coustellet 3rd = 6 Ashwahgandha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 9 Wordmaster | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 15:30 | 1st = 9 Wordmaster 2nd = 6 Meddler 3rd = 2 Verdasco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omoto Race 10 - 6 Rock On Rye | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 15:26 | 1st = 6 Rock On Rye 2nd = 4 Gigi Rox 3rd = 3 Malachite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 7 - 1 Macks Cutie | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 15:25 | 1st = 1 Macks Cutie 2nd = 4 Gypsy Jack 3rd = 2 Bosley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 5 Bold Glance | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 15:20 | 1st = 5 Bold Glance 2nd = 3 Zero Rock 3rd = 1 Captain Sonador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 9 - 13 Pinot Express | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 15:16 | 1st = 13 Pinot Express 2nd = 6 Sum Up 3rd = 15 Ascolini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 4 - 13 Princess Fontaine | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 15:15 | 1st = 13 Princess Fontaine 2nd = 7 Yuka Joy 3rd = 8 Flying Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 4 Voice Commander | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 15:10 | 1st = 4 Voice Commander 2nd = 5 Bid Spotter 3rd = 2 Spinney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 9 Dawn Rising | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 15:05 | 1st = 9 Dawn Rising 2nd = 2 Ready To Burn 3rd = 1 Constant Craving |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 2 - 6 Simmo | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 15:03 | 1st = 6 Simmo 2nd = 1 Meetmeinkentucky 3rd = 2 Whiskey In The Jar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 9 Soda Pop Girl | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 15:00 | 1st = 9 Soda Pop Girl 2nd = 2 A Wee Dram 3rd = 5 Dark Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 1 Rakaunui | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 14:56 | 1st = 1 Rakaunui 2nd = 15 Orinda 3rd = 5 Chainedinalkatraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 1 El Cacique | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 14:55 | 1st = 1 El Cacique 2nd = 4 Gay Blade 3rd = 7 Novita Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 7 Showstoppa | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 14:50 | 1st = 7 Showstoppa 2nd = 10 Comocean 3rd = 3 Apennine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omoto Race 9 - 6 Straitothepoolroom | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 14:46 | 1st = 6 Straitothepoolroom 2nd = 7 Villefranche 3rd = 2 Zeddane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 6 - 1 Avala | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 14:45 | 1st = 1 Avala 2nd = 11 Misperception 3rd = 3 Fair Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 1 Temple Of Boom | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 14:40 | 1st = 1 Temple Of Boom 2nd = 10 Huckleberry Dane 3rd = 6 Atomic Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 2 Mr Tipsy | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 14:36 | 1st = 2 Mr Tipsy 2nd = 9 Cant Keeper Down 3rd = 13 Hes Under The Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 3 - 11 Miss Sirena | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 14:35 | 1st = 11 Miss Sirena 2nd = 16 Ormond Lass 3rd = 3 Fickle Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 1 Sea Lord | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 14:30 | 1st = 1 Sea Lord 2nd = 7 Second Draw 3rd = 8 Vader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 6 Dougs Jet | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 14:25 | 1st = 6 Dougs Jet 2nd = 7 Hopefully 3rd = 5 Tomcat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 1 - 2 Treasury Notes | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 14:23 | 1st = 2 Treasury Notes 2nd = 4 Belles Spell 3rd = 5 Big Bad Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 2 Blades Of Glory | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 14:20 | 1st = 2 Blades Of Glory 2nd = 4 Beckenbauer 3rd = 3 Vintage Punch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 2 Banchee | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 14:16 | 1st = 2 Banchee 2nd = 1 Historian 3rd = 3 Yin Yang Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 2 Miss Confidential | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 14:15 | 1st = 2 Miss Confidential 2nd = 9 Minnisaw 3rd = 4 Gregorys Fortress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 1 Warm Love | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 14:10 | 1st = 1 Warm Love 2nd = 7 Miss Elvee 3rd = 3 Malbun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omoto Race 8 - 2 The Harrier | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 14:06 | 1st = 2 The Harrier 2nd = 3 Halo Express 3rd = 7 Lastofthedragons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 5 - 2 Phils Warrior | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 14:05 | 1st = 2 Phils Warrior 2nd = 1 High Density 3rd = 3 Prince Calaf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 5 Femina Fashion | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 14:00 | 1st = 5 Femina Fashion 2nd = 1 Pepperwood 3rd = 8 Fusakeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 14 Pentire Lad | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 13:56 | 1st = 14 Pentire Lad 2nd = 3 Shamrox 3rd = 4 Heredity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 2 - 7 Cougette | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 13:55 | 1st = 7 Cougette 2nd = 12 Scribbla 3rd = 3 Derrynane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 2 Hollyweird | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 13:50 | 1st = 2 Hollyweird 2nd = 1 Glissade 3rd = 7 Mickelberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 5 Le Bel Away | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 13:40 | 1st = 5 Le Bel Away 2nd = 4 Tabulated 3rd = 3 Its Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 12 Woodshebe | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 13:36 | 1st = 12 Woodshebe 2nd = 10 Victim Of Love 3rd = 11 Colombian Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 4 Abstract | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 13:35 | 1st = 4 Abstract 2nd = 6 Shadow Line 3rd = 2 Time To Plunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 5 Dusty Star | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 13:30 | 1st = 5 Dusty Star 2nd = 4 Dubawi Gold 3rd = 2 Utah Saints |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omoto Race 7 - 8 Street Law | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 13:26 | 1st = 8 Street Law 2nd = 2 Phoenician 3rd = 3 Gyuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 4 - 2 Double Crescent | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 13:25 | 1st = 2 Double Crescent 2nd = 3 In The Rye 3rd = 5 Bureaucratese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 6 Gais Choice | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 13:20 | 1st = 6 Gais Choice 2nd = 10 Posh Chic 3rd = 2 Rare Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 9 Dasoudi | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 13:16 | 1st = 9 Dasoudi 2nd = 7 Jacks Point 3rd = 1 Joku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 1 - 3 Kwaito | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 13:15 | 1st = 3 Kwaito 2nd = 1 Bennati 3rd = 2 Garnisheer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 3 Bossdon City | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 13:10 | 1st = 3 Bossdon City 2nd = 7 Godspeed 3rd = 6 Free Wheeling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 3 Maunatrice | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 13:00 | 1st = 3 Maunatrice 2nd = 2 Stakhanovite 3rd = 1 Moggaden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 4 Miss Sharapova | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 12:56 | 1st = 4 Miss Sharapova 2nd = 3 Bone of Contention 3rd = 8 Payback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 2 Helping Hand | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 12:50 | 1st = 2 Helping Hand 2nd = 1 Graskop 3rd = 4 Light Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omoto Race 6 - 10 Bacio Francese | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 12:46 | 1st = 10 Bacio Francese 2nd = 1 General Georgi 3rd = 5 Hannah Kan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 3 - 4 Bennys Jet | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 12:45 | 1st = 4 Bennys Jet 2nd = 10 Cyclesby 3rd = 11 Razorback Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 6 Stratford | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 12:40 | 1st = 6 Stratford 2nd = 15 Shezamyth 3rd = 1 Colourado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 1 Mr Legs | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 12:36 | 1st = 1 Mr Legs 2nd = 4 Supremacy 3rd = 6 Ransomed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 2 El Soldado | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 12:24 | 1st = 2 El Soldado 2nd = 1 Mons Calpe 3rd = 11 La Montoya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omoto Race 5 - 6 Champagne Rose | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 12:12 | 1st = 6 Champagne Rose 2nd = 13 Keepitinthefamily 3rd = 7 Lavanti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 2 - 8 Smooth Honours | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 12:10 | 1st = 8 Smooth Honours 2nd = 7 Hildegarde 3rd = 1 Airchilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 14 Crown Gem | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 12:02 | 1st = 14 Crown Gem 2nd = 8 Dee Dee Smash 3rd = 6 Regal Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 1 Hatupatu | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 11:50 | 1st = 1 Hatupatu 2nd = 2 Gallivant 3rd = 6 Gostan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omoto Race 4 - 4 Casey | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 11:38 | 1st = 4 Casey 2nd = 1 Apatchee Tute 3rd = 8 Browne Sugar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 1 - 3 Jewel Flyer | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 11:35 | 1st = 3 Jewel Flyer 2nd = 1 Zulita 3rd = 6 Gypsy Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 4 Rockburn | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 11:27 | 1st = 4 Rockburn 2nd = 5 Jed 3rd = 8 Take Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 9 Planet Rock | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 11:15 | 1st = 9 Planet Rock 2nd = 12 Heza Rebel 3rd = 6 Flashy Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omoto Race 3 - 1 Karamu | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 11:03 | 1st = 1 Karamu 2nd = 3 Peter Porter 3rd = 6 Diors Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 1 Tai Chi Queen | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 10:52 | 1st = 1 Tai Chi Queen 2nd = 9 Dorotea Dior 3rd = 8 Reuben Thorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 7 Coretta | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 10:41 | 1st = 7 Coretta 2nd = 8 Eveready To Dance 3rd = 6 Street Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omoto Race 2 - 11 No Choice | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 10:30 | 1st = 11 No Choice 2nd = 10 Bundi Road 3rd = 5 Coup Tagonal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 13 Shez Sinsational | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 10:20 | 1st = 13 Shez Sinsational 2nd = 8 Oreillys Prize 3rd = 10 Angel Del Dinero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 3 Amaryllis | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 10:10 | 1st = 3 Amaryllis 2nd = 2 Double Barrel 3rd = 5 Rough Odds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omoto Race 1 - 7 Livana | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 10:00 | 1st = 7 Livana 2nd = 2 Keep It Tight 3rd = 1 Get Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Sicilian Wave | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 1:42 | 1st = 1 Sicilian Wave 2nd = 10 Jack Wilds 3rd = 2 Galba Robyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 8 Artemis Belle | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 1:30 | 1st = 8 Artemis Belle 2nd = 3 Bettor Give It 3rd = 6 Funzova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Scuttlebut | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 1:27 | 1st = 4 Scuttlebut 2nd = 1 Short Arms 3rd = 8 Spunkafy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Bomber | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 1:07 | 1st = 8 Bomber 2nd = 3 Good Odds Bullet 3rd = 2 Oxley Rivers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 9 Ohoka Georgia | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 1:00 | 1st = 9 Ohoka Georgia 2nd = 6 Fast Play 3rd = 2 Waikawa Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Mackie Slater | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 0:47 | 1st = 2 Mackie Slater 2nd = 3 Two Pot Screamer 3rd = 6 Night Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 9 Gathering Gears | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 0:30 | 1st = 9 Gathering Gears 2nd = 10 Death Adda 3rd = 11 Reddas Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Gingin Boy | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 0:27 | 1st = 6 Gingin Boy 2nd = 4 Shreks Princess 3rd = 7 Nedley Hopster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Tinkler | ||
Sat Jan 15 2011 0:02 | 1st = 1 Tinkler 2nd = 6 Pure Black Moon |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000