Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 7 Luczak | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 22:48 | 1st = 7 Luczak 2nd = 6 Early Return 3rd = 5 Parisette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Cool Flame | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 22:42 | 1st = 8 Cool Flame 2nd = 7 Real Catch 3rd = 3 Salem Siyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 1 Jonah Hex | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 22:36 | 1st = 1 Jonah Hex 2nd = 9 Lassila 3rd = 7 Hellyeah Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Maddys Jet | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 22:30 | 1st = 8 Maddys Jet 2nd = 6 Tip Rat 3rd = 7 Dilston Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 2 Harry Octane | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 22:28 | 1st = 2 Harry Octane 2nd = 7 Nitro Snap 3rd = 4 Lord Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Classy Gypsy | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 22:25 | 1st = 6 Classy Gypsy 2nd = 2 Boot Camp 3rd = 7 Stir It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 4 Awesome Naz | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 22:20 | 1st = 4 Awesome Naz 2nd = 1 Posh Emma 3rd = 7 Go Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 1 Joey Mercury | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 22:15 | 1st = 1 Joey Mercury 2nd = 7 Budding Artist 3rd = 8 Kristins Niadh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 9 Inspiring Miley | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 22:11 | 1st = 9 Inspiring Miley 2nd = 1 Chasing Karma 3rd = 3 Write The Future |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 9 Far Horizon | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 22:08 | 1st = 9 Far Horizon 2nd = 4 Strawbs Pride 3rd = 1 Fox In Sox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Orbison | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 22:04 | 1st = 2 Orbison 2nd = 4 Diamond Sparkles 3rd = 5 Twitter Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 3 Brumby Bomber | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 22:00 | 1st = 3 Brumby Bomber 2nd = 1 Rulla Cool Tess 3rd = 6 Byrons Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 5 Man Of Honour | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 21:57 | 1st = 5 Man Of Honour 2nd = 7 Koubek 3rd = 8 Javed Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 8 Kabam | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 21:53 | 1st = 8 Kabam 2nd = 3 Rulla Torment 3rd = 4 Molly Paisley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 6 Abit Patchy | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 21:50 | 1st = 6 Abit Patchy 2nd = 5 Mozza 3rd = 7 Dont Bother Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Hail A Mail | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 21:47 | 1st = 5 Hail A Mail 2nd = 2 Rylees Ebony 3rd = 4 Degas Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 9 Ignorance Is Bliss | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 21:42 | 1st = 9 Ignorance Is Bliss 2nd = 2 Dawn Ofa Niadh 3rd = 8 Gogo Tigga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Citi Legend | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 21:39 | 1st = 1 Citi Legend 2nd = 2 Western Ruby 3rd = 3 Stylish Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Arlow Bale | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 21:36 | 1st = 7 Arlow Bale 2nd = 3 Awesome Bluey 3rd = 9 Dez Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 6 Cool Zack Knee | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 21:33 | 1st = 6 Cool Zack Knee 2nd = 3 Nitro Cee 3rd = 8 Satin Nell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Top Pledge | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 21:29 | 1st = 1 Top Pledge 2nd = 4 Don Chendo 3rd = 2 Star Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Beach Bomber | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 21:25 | 1st = 4 Beach Bomber 2nd = 1 Hanson Senor 3rd = 6 Mad Mullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 4 Hellyeah Taz | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 21:22 | 1st = 4 Hellyeah Taz 2nd = 5 Jonny Ringer 3rd = 2 Classic Delta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Extreme Climate | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 21:19 | 1st = 2 Extreme Climate 2nd = 8 Long Gully Arch 3rd = 6 Special Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 7 Splendourous | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 21:16 | 1st = 7 Splendourous 2nd = 3 Irinka Luca 3rd = 1 Redmundo Mundo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 4 Miss Etna | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 21:11 | 1st = 4 Miss Etna 2nd = 8 Sassy Ruler 3rd = 7 Tisu Toota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Jet Lane | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 21:08 | 1st = 4 Jet Lane 2nd = 3 Make The Call 3rd = 2 Sir Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 10 Miss Tayah | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 21:04 | 1st = 10 Miss Tayah 2nd = 3 Five To Five 3rd = 8 Witch Half |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 6 Mackie Slater | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 21:00 | 1st = 6 Mackie Slater 2nd = 8 Ward Bond 3rd = 1 Beau Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Pints Delight | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 20:57 | 1st = 1 Pints Delight 2nd = 6 Mates Honour 3rd = 2 Henry Mallet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 2 Flying Fabio | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 20:53 | 1st = 2 Flying Fabio 2nd = 5 Go Mighty Shiraz 3rd = 8 Midnight Capers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Scorsese | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 20:50 | 1st = 7 Scorsese 2nd = 6 Maxim Reality 3rd = 3 State Of Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Penelope Blue | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 20:47 | 1st = 6 Penelope Blue 2nd = 1 Kafron 3rd = 5 Ronald You I |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Tzu Tzu Petals | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 20:42 | 1st = 1 Tzu Tzu Petals 2nd = 8 Baroda Bandito 3rd = 9 Anilada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 3 Capable Rossi | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 20:39 | 1st = 3 Capable Rossi 2nd = 1 Dasher Dooley 3rd = 5 Harrys Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Full Embargo | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 20:35 | 1st = 1 Full Embargo 2nd = 5 Crazy Quin 3rd = 2 Slippers Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 6 Between Wickets | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 20:32 | 1st = 6 Between Wickets 2nd = 10 Classy Love 3rd = 1 Lagoon Lovin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Hepstar | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 20:28 | 1st = 6 Hepstar 2nd = 8 Annmala Magic 3rd = 7 Streaky Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Gracie Vee | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 20:24 | 1st = 1 Gracie Vee 2nd = 3 Mr Bondfire 3rd = 6 Deutronium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Stresser | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 20:21 | 1st = 1 Stresser 2nd = 7 Red Water 3rd = 8 Awesome Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Dyna Chayne | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 20:18 | 1st = 1 Dyna Chayne 2nd = 2 Moroccan Lad 3rd = 7 Darren Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 2 November Twenty | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 20:13 | 1st = 2 November Twenty 2nd = 8 Harleken Wized 3rd = 10 Camivell Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 1 Excel To Fly | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 20:10 | 1st = 1 Excel To Fly 2nd = 2 Thrilling Fonz 3rd = 8 Kyle Roulette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Boss Girl | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 20:06 | 1st = 4 Boss Girl 2nd = 6 Pure Saquan 3rd = 8 Press Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Diamond Gazza | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 20:03 | 1st = 3 Diamond Gazza 2nd = 4 Kay Cee Crash 3rd = 2 Wild Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 8 Harley Dee | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 20:00 | 1st = 8 Harley Dee 2nd = 3 Sarah Pines 3rd = 6 Johnny Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 1 Red Eraser | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 19:58 | 1st = 1 Red Eraser 2nd = 2 Rapid Cool 3rd = 7 Biscuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Amaranth | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 19:56 | 1st = 5 Amaranth 2nd = 7 Alpha Delta 3rd = 2 Dyna Hingis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 1 Paua Of Love | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 19:52 | 1st = 1 Paua Of Love 2nd = 5 Bagget Bale 3rd = 8 Jett Mode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 Leggy Elle | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 19:49 | 1st = 2 Leggy Elle 2nd = 4 Hiavackova 3rd = 7 Clovalley Wes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 6 El Jays Modeena | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 19:44 | 1st = 6 El Jays Modeena 2nd = 3 Duart Castle 3rd = 1 Jonzaak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Hi Five Alice | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 19:41 | 1st = 4 Hi Five Alice 2nd = 9 Marks All 3rd = 2 Star Pupil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 5 True Confessions | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 19:39 | 1st = 5 True Confessions 2nd = 4 Tirranna Rex 3rd = 6 Gypsy Singer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 6 Billy Pines | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 19:38 | 1st = 6 Billy Pines 2nd = 3 Pure Ferly 3rd = 8 Li Li |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Aroma Bale | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 19:35 | 1st = 1 Aroma Bale 2nd = 3 Fangs Fantasy 3rd = 5 Probie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 7 Sienna Sal | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 19:29 | 1st = 7 Sienna Sal 2nd = 8 Cane Nero 3rd = 5 Dark Omen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 7 To Transcend | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 19:24 | 1st = 7 To Transcend 2nd = 8 Van Cullen 3rd = 2 Car Fifty Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 5 Money Talks | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 19:21 | 1st = 5 Money Talks 2nd = 8 Crystal Cargo 3rd = 2 Wyld Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Henna Bale | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 19:18 | 1st = 7 Henna Bale 2nd = 6 Allen Ernesto 3rd = 1 Crafty Connie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 8 Murillo Bromac | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 19:13 | 1st = 8 Murillo Bromac 2nd = 7 Wayne Rooney 3rd = 2 Ididit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 2 Ritza Franky | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 19:10 | 1st = 2 Ritza Franky 2nd = 5 Dawn Knows Best 3rd = 8 Miss Knockout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Vee Tee Snippets | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 19:07 | 1st = 1 Vee Tee Snippets 2nd = 2 Oriental Lilly 3rd = 5 Lyric Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 2 El Corleone | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 19:04 | 1st = 2 El Corleone 2nd = 7 Tylers Take 3rd = 6 El Lobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Bigenis Gift | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 19:01 | 1st = 3 Bigenis Gift 2nd = 1 Blitzem Bond 3rd = 2 Hot And Cold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Long Gully Bob | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 18:57 | 1st = 8 Long Gully Bob 2nd = 3 Unity 3rd = 6 Toorak Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 3 Im Elsa | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 18:52 | 1st = 3 Im Elsa 2nd = 9 Murano Mystery 3rd = 1 Funzova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 7 Arnies Girl | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 18:48 | 1st = 7 Arnies Girl 2nd = 5 Maxziva 3rd = 2 Call The Troops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 7 Wizard Of Speed | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 18:42 | 1st = 7 Wizard Of Speed 2nd = 9 Terrorcam 3rd = 4 Spendit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 5 Blitiz To Excel | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 18:38 | 1st = 5 Blitiz To Excel 2nd = 4 Nitro Osti 3rd = 2 Gemma Teller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Hannah Mclaren | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 18:34 | 1st = 2 Hannah Mclaren 2nd = 1 My Third Gone 3rd = 5 Adjust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 2 Stefan Bale | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 18:30 | 1st = 2 Stefan Bale 2nd = 5 Radley Bale 3rd = 1 Shes Bossy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 9 Ushaka Bromac | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 18:24 | 1st = 9 Ushaka Bromac 2nd = 5 Makarewa Don 3rd = 10 Our Macarthur Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 4 Denniston Rose | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 18:20 | 1st = 4 Denniston Rose 2nd = 1 Bella Lana 3rd = 2 Dougys Tantrum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 1 Takeaway King | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 18:14 | 1st = 1 Takeaway King 2nd = 7 Modern Ruler 3rd = 5 Musselroe Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 8 Typhoon Toby | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 18:11 | 1st = 8 Typhoon Toby 2nd = 2 Kercem 3rd = 4 Secret Ricky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 7 Shes Shuffling | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 18:01 | 1st = 7 Shes Shuffling 2nd = 5 Magic Maggie 3rd = 1 Subject |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 6 Zacs Nuggett | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 17:55 | 1st = 6 Zacs Nuggett 2nd = 5 Fire Of Rock 3rd = 1 Tatum Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 5 Disraeli | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 17:52 | 1st = 5 Disraeli 2nd = 2 Credit Cruncher 3rd = 4 Angels Sing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Raza Sharp Lombo | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 17:47 | 1st = 4 Raza Sharp Lombo 2nd = 2 Shakas Prophecy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 4 Midnight Dreamer | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 17:44 | 1st = 4 Midnight Dreamer 2nd = 1 Indulgent 3rd = 7 Sunny Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 3 Crusader Queen | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 17:40 | 1st = 3 Crusader Queen 2nd = 9 Serkia 3rd = 17 Riccardo The Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 6 Mister Onetwo | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 17:35 | 1st = 6 Mister Onetwo 2nd = 8 Ourcrowninn 3rd = 5 Coltrane Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 Path To Vegas | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 17:32 | 1st = 5 Path To Vegas 2nd = 4 Noaki Pace 3rd = 3 Connors Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 5 Section Ten | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 17:24 | 1st = 5 Section Ten 2nd = 6 Blue Cavalier 3rd = 1 Belkara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 8 - 1 Becketts Dream | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 17:20 | 1st = 1 Becketts Dream 2nd = 10 Tommygun Dane 3rd = 5 Showem Earnest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 7 Go Vance | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 17:15 | 1st = 7 Go Vance 2nd = 1 Argyle Masterpiece 3rd = 5 Secret Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 8 Steadfast Patch | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 17:12 | 1st = 8 Steadfast Patch 2nd = 1 Snap To It 3rd = 4 Invictus Venessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Ohokas Cullen | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 17:07 | 1st = 1 Ohokas Cullen 2nd = 2 My Riviera Girl 3rd = 7 Hannans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 3 To Dubawi Go | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 17:00 | 1st = 3 To Dubawi Go 2nd = 5 Organic Grey 3rd = 4 Reigning Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 4 Cruzin Sprocket | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 16:55 | 1st = 4 Cruzin Sprocket 2nd = 10 Bob Dilinger 3rd = 7 Ubringthedrinks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 7 Axeman | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 16:52 | 1st = 7 Axeman 2nd = 6 Mission Control 3rd = 8 Speed Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 7 - 4 Noble Destiny | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 16:40 | 1st = 4 Noble Destiny 2nd = 5 Rays Bounty 3rd = 6 Skybee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 4 Hesapleasure | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 16:35 | 1st = 4 Hesapleasure 2nd = 2 Admirals Finale 3rd = 8 Dynamic Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 8 Glenavon Robin | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 16:32 | 1st = 8 Glenavon Robin 2nd = 6 Mystery Rose 3rd = 3 Vagabond Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Tango Bromac | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 16:27 | 1st = 4 Tango Bromac 2nd = 1 She Caught The Katy 3rd = 2 Sanity Saver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 7 Way We Go | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 16:24 | 1st = 7 Way We Go 2nd = 3 Wee Keisha 3rd = 5 Konung Bjorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 10 Angelos Lucky Boy | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 16:20 | 1st = 10 Angelos Lucky Boy 2nd = 5 Red River 3rd = 8 Zoot Suit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 9 Ex Con | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 16:15 | 1st = 9 Ex Con 2nd = 5 Classic Attitude 3rd = 4 Pearls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 6 Black Alarah | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 16:12 | 1st = 6 Black Alarah 2nd = 4 Louie Lane 3rd = 5 Cotter Pin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 6 - 1 Right Idea | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 16:02 | 1st = 1 Right Idea 2nd = 2 Tough Love 3rd = 5 Babe To Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 9 Elegant Demon | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 15:55 | 1st = 9 Elegant Demon 2nd = 8 Right Hand 3rd = 5 Good Luck Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 3 Adda Vincente | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 15:49 | 1st = 3 Adda Vincente 2nd = 6 Steamboat Willie 3rd = 7 My Bobecket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 8 Barking Orders | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 15:43 | 1st = 8 Barking Orders 2nd = 11 Sir Ganador 3rd = 5 Voltskabin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 9 Little Red Cloud | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 15:37 | 1st = 9 Little Red Cloud 2nd = 5 Summer Ace 3rd = 4 Our Maylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 5 - 6 Allicanbe | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 15:25 | 1st = 6 Allicanbe 2nd = 7 Miss OToole 3rd = 1 Dark Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 5 Bad Boy | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 15:19 | 1st = 5 Bad Boy 2nd = 3 Young Da Vinci 3rd = 2 Thehorsereilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 3 Shifty Mifty | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 15:15 | 1st = 3 Shifty Mifty 2nd = 1 Riverdale Sunny 3rd = 7 Zoomtastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Waylon Willie | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 15:10 | 1st = 2 Waylon Willie 2nd = 3 Somethingaboutsu 3rd = 8 Chester Cannonball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 4 Mashkoor | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 15:05 | 1st = 4 Mashkoor 2nd = 3 Iking 3rd = 15 Tommisparkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 4 Stevie Harlyn | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 14:59 | 1st = 4 Stevie Harlyn 2nd = 2 Highview Spirit 3rd = 6 Jerry Marshall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 1 Catch On | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 14:56 | 1st = 1 Catch On 2nd = 6 Destiny Unknown 3rd = 7 Vae Victus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 4 - 2 Nereus | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 14:45 | 1st = 2 Nereus 2nd = 12 Miss Sirena 3rd = 14 Primo Lago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 2 Mclaren | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 14:41 | 1st = 2 Mclaren 2nd = 4 Kinetica 3rd = 7 Max I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Repelem | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 14:35 | 1st = 6 Repelem 2nd = 7 Plunder Bay 3rd = 3 Gold Cafe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 5 War Charm | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 14:30 | 1st = 5 War Charm 2nd = 8 Baldy Bay 3rd = 6 Glove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 8 Nozomi | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 14:24 | 1st = 8 Nozomi 2nd = 2 Irish Philosophy 3rd = 3 Red Riverbed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 2 California Love | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 14:21 | 1st = 2 California Love 2nd = 7 Arvos Africano 3rd = 1 Night Wing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 3 - 4 Queen Liberty | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 14:10 | 1st = 4 Queen Liberty 2nd = 12 Oh Me Oh Mi 3rd = 13 Promise To Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Betsie | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 14:06 | 1st = 4 Betsie 2nd = 1 Zultan 3rd = 2 Norton Commando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 2 Majoretti | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 14:00 | 1st = 2 Majoretti 2nd = 4 Big Majority 3rd = 6 Young Marmion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 1 Gasquet | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 13:55 | 1st = 1 Gasquet 2nd = 6 Summer Eclipse 3rd = 3 Just Elusive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 3 Galaktika | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 13:49 | 1st = 3 Galaktika 2nd = 7 Jackbegood 3rd = 12 Rakos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 10 Evs Boy | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 13:46 | 1st = 10 Evs Boy 2nd = 7 Big Joey 3rd = 6 Pure Tonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 2 - 3 Daybreak | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 13:35 | 1st = 3 Daybreak 2nd = 10 Bonne Nuit 3rd = 7 Mossale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Selynya Million | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 13:31 | 1st = 6 Selynya Million 2nd = 7 Riverdale Jewel 3rd = 5 Miss Drysdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 1 Cooked The Book | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 13:24 | 1st = 1 Cooked The Book 2nd = 6 Run Riley Run 3rd = 7 Mr Jazz Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 5 Korobeit Angel | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 13:14 | 1st = 5 Korobeit Angel 2nd = 4 Moata 3rd = 8 Caledonian Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Slipaway Willy | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 13:11 | 1st = 8 Slipaway Willy 2nd = 5 Diego Siyan 3rd = 1 Jettison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 5 Know Mistake | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 13:07 | 1st = 5 Know Mistake 2nd = 8 Find Pedro 3rd = 4 Lethal Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 1 - 4 Checks | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 13:00 | 1st = 4 Checks 2nd = 10 Still Be Happy 3rd = 3 Chappell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Connemara Sky | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 12:52 | 1st = 1 Connemara Sky 2nd = 4 Campaspe Tina 3rd = 3 Lady Speed Well |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 4 Know Advantage | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 12:47 | 1st = 4 Know Advantage 2nd = 7 Pin Up Puppy 3rd = 2 Thrilling Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 My Misty Galo | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 12:36 | 1st = 1 My Misty Galo 2nd = 7 Im A Thinker 3rd = 3 Countess Millie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 3 Know Escape | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 12:30 | 1st = 3 Know Escape 2nd = 4 Taleedy Trooper 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Flick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Tudor Park | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 12:20 | 1st = 5 Tudor Park 2nd = 1 Mr Flirty 3rd = 8 Nikitas Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 7 Rybenbrook Flash | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 12:12 | 1st = 7 Rybenbrook Flash 2nd = 6 Mr Meticulous 3rd = 2 Birchgrove Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Humphrey Brown | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 12:04 | 1st = 6 Humphrey Brown 2nd = 2 Spitfire Sally 3rd = 1 Raven Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 6 Mirage | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 11:55 | 1st = 6 Mirage 2nd = 2 Kazz Razz 3rd = 3 Daddy Lowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 3 Ronan Machall | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 11:37 | 1st = 3 Ronan Machall 2nd = 1 Take The Mick 3rd = 7 Howlin Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 2 Homebush Alex | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 11:20 | 1st = 2 Homebush Alex 2nd = 4 Thanks Mercedes 3rd = 9 Pinta Guinness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 1 Emma Marie | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 11:02 | 1st = 1 Emma Marie 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Smudge 3rd = 5 Sheeza Meesha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 4 Deceiver | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 10:45 | 1st = 4 Deceiver 2nd = 3 Harry Hall 3rd = 2 Octane Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 3 Bigtime Allgo | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 10:27 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Allgo 2nd = 5 Parra Sparra 3rd = 1 Alana Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 2 Cawbourne Tina | ||
Mon Dec 19 2011 10:10 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Tina 2nd = 4 Request Funding 3rd = 6 Lissadell Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 6 Pakenham Lass | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 23:57 | 1st = 6 Pakenham Lass 2nd = 1 Uno Shazza 3rd = 8 Sweating Bullets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Battsy Monelli | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 23:42 | 1st = 1 Battsy Monelli 2nd = 5 Hannah Keeping 3rd = 2 Hypno Lyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Riffle Dragon | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 23:35 | 1st = 1 Riffle Dragon 2nd = 8 Avi Bromac 3rd = 2 Shadows Of A Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 Bautista | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 23:22 | 1st = 3 Bautista 2nd = 9 Belarus 3rd = 4 Star Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 7 Move Over | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 23:07 | 1st = 7 Move Over 2nd = 11 Extreme Bromac 3rd = 12 Please Release Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 5 Kid Cudi | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 23:02 | 1st = 5 Kid Cudi 2nd = 2 Surf A Coin 3rd = 7 Mcqueen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 7 Scuttlebut | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 22:47 | 1st = 7 Scuttlebut 2nd = 1 Freeway Fame 3rd = 3 Time To Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 3 Indian Brave | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 22:42 | 1st = 3 Indian Brave 2nd = 1 Ronan Maguire 3rd = 7 Thats Ambitious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Spring Special | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 22:40 | 1st = 1 Spring Special 2nd = 6 Huey Houdine 3rd = 5 Cocky Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 8 Arapina Star | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 22:35 | 1st = 8 Arapina Star 2nd = 1 Im Quick 3rd = 6 Right Amount |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 10 Indigo Bay | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 22:30 | 1st = 10 Indigo Bay 2nd = 12 No Encore 3rd = 4 Singasongasixpence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Rock Dynamite | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 22:27 | 1st = 1 Rock Dynamite 2nd = 7 Vancouver Kiss 3rd = 8 Uno Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Dyna Gala | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 22:20 | 1st = 3 Dyna Gala 2nd = 2 Ryker Bale 3rd = 4 Bitten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 3 Twelve Bells | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 22:14 | 1st = 3 Twelve Bells 2nd = 8 Blissfull Boy 3rd = 7 Lombo Philandros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 6 Red Rover | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 22:12 | 1st = 6 Red Rover 2nd = 4 Sir Norris 3rd = 2 Vee Bee Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 5 Napoleon Tiger | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 22:05 | 1st = 5 Napoleon Tiger 2nd = 7 Uno Reltub 3rd = 3 Forty Two Below |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 11 Command The Wind | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 22:00 | 1st = 11 Command The Wind 2nd = 7 Last Sunrise 3rd = 14 Maori Vacation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Kinga Will | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 21:57 | 1st = 2 Kinga Will 2nd = 3 Wheres Hannibal 3rd = 1 Liberty Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 2 Pure Polly | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 21:56 | 1st = 2 Pure Polly 2nd = 1 Makavelli 3rd = 7 Ritza Franky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Party Smartie | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 21:52 | 1st = 3 Party Smartie 2nd = 6 The Night Of My Life 3rd = 4 Restless Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 7 Callamac Kid | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 21:50 | 1st = 7 Callamac Kid 2nd = 5 We Three Kings 3rd = 8 God Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 8 Im Dejazzman | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 21:45 | 1st = 8 Im Dejazzman 2nd = 6 Xenon 3rd = 7 King Of Strathfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 10 Some Kinda Tactics | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 21:44 | 1st = 10 Some Kinda Tactics 2nd = 11 Big Bad Wolf 3rd = 12 Lisharry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Cullen Hanover | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 21:40 | 1st = 1 Cullen Hanover 2nd = 2 Elzar 3rd = 6 Mister Skye Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 2 Black Elver | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 21:39 | 1st = 2 Black Elver 2nd = 1 Mimicking 3rd = 7 Koombooyana Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Allen Hertz | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 21:38 | 1st = 2 Allen Hertz 2nd = 4 Dyna Max 3rd = 8 Sandhog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 4 Monde Bijou | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 21:35 | 1st = 4 Monde Bijou 2nd = 7 Miss Turlington 3rd = 8 Cards n Owls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 11 Suave Stuey Lombo | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 21:30 | 1st = 11 Suave Stuey Lombo 2nd = 6 Heza Trick 3rd = 8 Atlas Alliance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 6 - 4 Chips Mcfadden | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 21:29 | 1st = 4 Chips Mcfadden 2nd = 8 Daisy Thomas 3rd = 5 Alabama Beach Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Red Halo | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 21:27 | 1st = 1 Red Halo 2nd = 3 Oh Em Gee 3rd = 7 Wally Slater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Meet My Maker | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 21:22 | 1st = 5 Meet My Maker 2nd = 7 Village Zona 3rd = 1 Whats Amy Got |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 6 Gold Affair Two | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 21:20 | 1st = 6 Gold Affair Two 2nd = 8 Rattling Rubie 3rd = 1 Elite Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 8 Proven Pontiac | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 21:19 | 1st = 8 Proven Pontiac 2nd = 1 Magic Ghost 3rd = 2 Post Card Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 4 Scandalman | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 21:15 | 1st = 4 Scandalman 2nd = 9 Stanbesideme 3rd = 3 Karloo Kix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Fusion Power | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 21:14 | 1st = 1 Fusion Power 2nd = 2 Joyanna 3rd = 3 Smokey Woods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Falcons Flame | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 21:10 | 1st = 1 Falcons Flame 2nd = 2 Idontneedluck 3rd = 6 Promise Its Liz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 1 Launchinator | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 21:09 | 1st = 1 Launchinator 2nd = 3 Side By Side 3rd = 7 Sonic Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Young Snozz | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 21:08 | 1st = 1 Young Snozz 2nd = 8 Devine Law 3rd = 7 Perfect Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 10 Sundons Gift | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 21:03 | 1st = 10 Sundons Gift 2nd = 2 Gentlemans Honour 3rd = 7 Down Under Muscles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 1 Bullet One | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 21:00 | 1st = 1 Bullet One 2nd = 7 Casual Connections 3rd = 3 Craiglea Carina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 5 - 9 Lifes Treasure | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 20:59 | 1st = 9 Lifes Treasure 2nd = 5 Katayla 3rd = 3 Its Arty Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 6 Barry Blowout | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 20:57 | 1st = 6 Barry Blowout 2nd = 8 Lucys Rose 3rd = 2 Smokin Gonzales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 8 Wheres Cleo | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 20:56 | 1st = 8 Wheres Cleo 2nd = 1 Black Jean 3rd = 7 Your Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 3 Prince Calaf | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 20:52 | 1st = 3 Prince Calaf 2nd = 8 Falcons Dragon 3rd = 2 Our Whimaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Main Drag | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 20:50 | 1st = 2 Main Drag 2nd = 8 Gable Drum 3rd = 3 Chenzhou Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 6 Miss Trew Star | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 20:49 | 1st = 6 Miss Trew Star 2nd = 4 Lorita Bale 3rd = 8 Little Wishes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 3 Allrightythen | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 20:45 | 1st = 3 Allrightythen 2nd = 2 Mabrook 3rd = 1 Warrior Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Glenfarg | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 20:40 | 1st = 1 Glenfarg 2nd = 3 Dougs Place 3rd = 9 Artifactor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 6 Im In Command | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 20:39 | 1st = 6 Im In Command 2nd = 7 Master Hero 3rd = 1 Hernandez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 6 Atelier | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 20:37 | 1st = 6 Atelier 2nd = 2 Miss Vixen 3rd = 1 My Secret Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 5 Mario Chief | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 20:34 | 1st = 5 Mario Chief 2nd = 2 Best Perfume 3rd = 1 Smiling Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 4 Decorated Jasper | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 20:32 | 1st = 4 Decorated Jasper 2nd = 10 Melpark Major 3rd = 5 Make Mine Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 8 Time And Money | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 20:30 | 1st = 8 Time And Money 2nd = 6 Pippi Keeping 3rd = 2 El Caballo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 4 - 2 Westelle | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 20:29 | 1st = 2 Westelle 2nd = 6 Mi Little Gal 3rd = 1 Cruzin Elmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 6 Gunlaw Galo | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 20:26 | 1st = 6 Gunlaw Galo 2nd = 1 Flying Buster 3rd = 2 Rob Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Conte Del Forno | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 20:25 | 1st = 1 Conte Del Forno 2nd = 6 Fourmoore 3rd = 2 Boorhaman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Buddy Right | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 20:23 | 1st = 1 Buddy Right 2nd = 3 Limpopo 3rd = 6 Kazar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 1 Cooinda | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 20:22 | 1st = 1 Cooinda 2nd = 5 Tiz Corey 3rd = 6 Remecan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 6 Dyna Beat | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 20:20 | 1st = 6 Dyna Beat 2nd = 1 Everywhere 3rd = 3 Our Lisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 10 - 8 Latoria | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 20:20 | 1st = 8 Latoria 2nd = 1 The Entourage 3rd = 5 Cavallo Pazzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 6 You Want Suma Dis | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 20:19 | 1st = 6 You Want Suma Dis 2nd = 9 Catch A Dream 3rd = 7 Our Elle Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 8 Kirabilli Bindi | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 20:16 | 1st = 8 Kirabilli Bindi 2nd = 5 Glow After Dark 3rd = 3 Molly Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 8 Mr Feelgood | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 20:15 | 1st = 8 Mr Feelgood 2nd = 10 Terror To Love 3rd = 7 Garnet River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Hes My Future | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 20:13 | 1st = 8 Hes My Future 2nd = 2 Thrilling Quest 3rd = 3 Thrilling Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Save Ferris | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 20:10 | 1st = 1 Save Ferris 2nd = 2 Left Field 3rd = 5 Tee For Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Passthehataround | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 20:08 | 1st = 8 Passthehataround 2nd = 7 Longwoods 3rd = 2 Highview Pace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 3 - 4 Shortnspeedy | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 20:04 | 1st = 4 Shortnspeedy 2nd = 3 Will Prosper 3rd = 1 Dream Above |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 6 Stirling Charmer | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 20:00 | 1st = 6 Stirling Charmer 2nd = 3 Hung Jury 3rd = 1 Allwevneed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 8 Vello Direct | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 19:59 | 1st = 8 Vello Direct 2nd = 4 Born Shiney 3rd = 6 Rare Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 4 Mr Sharp | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 19:57 | 1st = 4 Mr Sharp 2nd = 2 Black Physique 3rd = 8 Penske Nan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 6 Dyna Dara | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 19:53 | 1st = 6 Dyna Dara 2nd = 2 Black Crusader 3rd = 5 Henlin Hoover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 8 Captain Courage | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 19:52 | 1st = 8 Captain Courage 2nd = 10 Winfromheretohere 3rd = 9 Tony Dreaver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 6 Exemplified | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 19:50 | 1st = 6 Exemplified 2nd = 4 Tunza 3rd = 1 Banzai Keroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 3 Its Home | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 19:49 | 1st = 3 Its Home 2nd = 1 Kingsford 3rd = 2 Indeed I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 9 Divers Got One | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 19:46 | 1st = 9 Divers Got One 2nd = 4 Fire With Me 3rd = 6 Queue Jumper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 5 Secretary Of State | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 19:45 | 1st = 5 Secretary Of State 2nd = 8 Fair Blazing 3rd = 3 Seshny Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 7 Time To Chill | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 19:43 | 1st = 7 Time To Chill 2nd = 1 Hottie Dos 3rd = 2 Zsa Zsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 8 Charming Bay | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 19:42 | 1st = 8 Charming Bay 2nd = 1 Latin American 3rd = 10 Icy Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 5 It Wont Be Long | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 19:39 | 1st = 5 It Wont Be Long 2nd = 8 Hel Cool 3rd = 3 Dream Theatre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Lightning Magic | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 19:37 | 1st = 5 Lightning Magic 2nd = 6 Forest Crusader 3rd = 3 Permission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Come On Rodge | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 19:35 | 1st = 2 Come On Rodge 2nd = 1 Kon Tiki 3rd = 5 Max A Zillion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 2 - 4 Viva More | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 19:34 | 1st = 4 Viva More 2nd = 3 Avoca Capri 3rd = 1 Alieaton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Dillan Bale | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 19:31 | 1st = 1 Dillan Bale 2nd = 4 Black Arandt 3rd = 8 Paper Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 2 Rocketrod Cullen | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 19:30 | 1st = 2 Rocketrod Cullen 2nd = 3 Heza Panamach 3rd = 9 Wartime Sweetheart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 5 Kyle Roulette | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 19:28 | 1st = 5 Kyle Roulette 2nd = 6 Devine Nation 3rd = 8 American Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 9 - 11 Ortensia | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 19:25 | 1st = 11 Ortensia 2nd = 7 Rarefied 3rd = 1 Grand Nirvana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 3 Wooden Heart | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 19:24 | 1st = 3 Wooden Heart 2nd = 4 Fire Oz 3rd = 2 Tennessee Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 5 Golden Magic | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 19:20 | 1st = 5 Golden Magic 2nd = 8 Queen Thunder 3rd = 1 Laptek Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 3 Sir Roberty Bob | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 19:20 | 1st = 3 Sir Roberty Bob 2nd = 1 Pandemania 3rd = 4 Jakarra Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Monicas Hot | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 19:16 | 1st = 1 Monicas Hot 2nd = 3 Darlin Bale 3rd = 2 Arvos Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 1 Chardanae | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 19:15 | 1st = 1 Chardanae 2nd = 8 Vladimir The Great 3rd = 6 Noplacetohide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Trubbo | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 19:12 | 1st = 4 Trubbo 2nd = 2 Alana Bale 3rd = 1 Our Presley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 6 Reflex | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 19:12 | 1st = 6 Reflex 2nd = 2 Rogue Warrior 3rd = 8 Courting Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Xbert | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 19:08 | 1st = 2 Xbert 2nd = 4 Mighty Memories 3rd = 8 Resolution Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 1 - 2 Ima Little Rusty | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 19:07 | 1st = 2 Ima Little Rusty 2nd = 5 Paddy Carmody 3rd = 7 Torado Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 11 Agente | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 19:05 | 1st = 11 Agente 2nd = 12 Show Us Gold 3rd = 1 Commander Boltz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 8 Touch Of Gold | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 19:04 | 1st = 8 Touch Of Gold 2nd = 2 Rulla Trurad 3rd = 1 Crazy Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 7 Tara Royale | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 19:00 | 1st = 7 Tara Royale 2nd = 5 Ballandella Baby 3rd = 2 Forest Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 11 Spirit Of Menton | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 18:59 | 1st = 11 Spirit Of Menton 2nd = 3 Light That Smile 3rd = 9 Managing Director |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 6 City Star | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 18:56 | 1st = 6 City Star 2nd = 7 Mar Chi 3rd = 1 Allys Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Cool Hampton Bromac | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 18:55 | 1st = 1 Cool Hampton Bromac 2nd = 2 Jbs Courage 3rd = 7 Sam Rae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 Major Monogram | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 18:52 | 1st = 1 Major Monogram 2nd = 5 Our Mate Henry 3rd = 7 Maria Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 4 Our Torias Secret | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 18:50 | 1st = 4 Our Torias Secret 2nd = 1 Eilis Rose 3rd = 9 Girls Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 7 Bruce Steet | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 18:48 | 1st = 7 Bruce Steet 2nd = 1 Thunder West 3rd = 6 Miss Nicole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 9 Hes Remarkable | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 18:45 | 1st = 9 Hes Remarkable 2nd = 11 Luckygray 3rd = 16 Westriver Kevydonn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 11 Luckygray | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 18:45 | 1st = 11 Luckygray 2nd = 9 Hes Remarkable 3rd = 16 Westriver Kevydonn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Beetee Bromac | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 18:40 | 1st = 5 Beetee Bromac 2nd = 11 Rusty Sailor 3rd = 4 Duly Elected |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 3 Holding The Fort | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 18:37 | 1st = 3 Holding The Fort 2nd = 1 Seven Dragons 3rd = 7 Biskey Lips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 3 Alberado | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 18:35 | 1st = 3 Alberado 2nd = 6 Onedin Hustler 3rd = 1 Heathbern Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 9 Darcy Bale | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 18:34 | 1st = 9 Darcy Bale 2nd = 1 Felina Bale 3rd = 3 Miss Chaparal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 9 Alinga Star | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 18:30 | 1st = 9 Alinga Star 2nd = 1 Kneel And Raise 3rd = 4 Mirabeau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 Typhoon Tiger | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 18:29 | 1st = 3 Typhoon Tiger 2nd = 5 Marco Tool 3rd = 1 Ebonite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 Liston | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 18:25 | 1st = 7 Liston 2nd = 10 Our High Octane 3rd = 5 Mach Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 8 War Gun | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 18:24 | 1st = 8 War Gun 2nd = 7 Comanchero 3rd = 2 Heavy Roller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 7 Classic Boy | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 18:19 | 1st = 7 Classic Boy 2nd = 8 Newspaper Momma 3rd = 6 Run And Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 14 President | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 18:15 | 1st = 14 President 2nd = 11 Withthesewings 3rd = 1 Brigadoon Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Paper Man | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 18:14 | 1st = 3 Paper Man 2nd = 2 Cool Reflection 3rd = 1 Gone Missing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Our Laughalot | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 18:10 | 1st = 6 Our Laughalot 2nd = 5 Stormy Warrior 3rd = 8 Da Svidaniya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 2 King Saul | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 18:05 | 1st = 2 King Saul 2nd = 14 Caiguna 3rd = 9 Red Hot Sax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Shaw Street Race | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 18:04 | 1st = 1 Shaw Street Race 2nd = 8 Black Mulsanne 3rd = 3 Aldus Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 Mach Wiper | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 18:00 | 1st = 5 Mach Wiper 2nd = 7 Courageous Kiwi 3rd = 8 Shantahliatrailblaza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 4 Desert Flare | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 17:59 | 1st = 4 Desert Flare 2nd = 1 The Cat 3rd = 2 Meet Barney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 2 Tough Taimz | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 17:55 | 1st = 2 Tough Taimz 2nd = 6 Bellespy 3rd = 3 Winning Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Mister Bonny | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 17:54 | 1st = 3 Mister Bonny 2nd = 5 Microwave 3rd = 9 Go Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 3 Carry Me Bluey | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 17:50 | 1st = 3 Carry Me Bluey 2nd = 2 Prost 3rd = 4 Dusty Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 2 Barossa Red | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 17:49 | 1st = 2 Barossa Red 2nd = 4 Gettin Amongst It 3rd = 3 Our Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roma Race 7 - 2 Outstandingly | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 17:44 | 1st = 2 Outstandingly 2nd = 8 Zassi 3rd = 10 Cattleman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 8 - 8 Trauma | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 17:40 | 1st = 8 Trauma 2nd = 4 Honest Lies 3rd = 5 Irish Jig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 4 Cailyn Bale | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 17:39 | 1st = 4 Cailyn Bale 2nd = 3 Koolbaroo 3rd = 7 Cray Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 4 Pinot Girl | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 17:35 | 1st = 4 Pinot Girl 2nd = 7 Ken And Kim 3rd = 3 Haslington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Miss Showcountry | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 17:34 | 1st = 1 Miss Showcountry 2nd = 6 Ferly Magic 3rd = 5 El Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 10 Ziggys Crown | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 17:30 | 1st = 10 Ziggys Crown 2nd = 5 Bit Of A Dude 3rd = 15 Gold Bundle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 6 - 7 Roman Match | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 17:29 | 1st = 7 Roman Match 2nd = 5 Stash The Fruit 3rd = 6 Boldman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 2 Answers Are | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 17:25 | 1st = 2 Answers Are 2nd = 3 Dantes Diamond 3rd = 15 Sweet Serenity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 10 Galbraith | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 17:20 | 1st = 10 Galbraith 2nd = 4 Rocking Force 3rd = 6 General Truce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 1 Bromley | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 17:19 | 1st = 1 Bromley 2nd = 7 Ekrum 3rd = 2 Nothing By Half |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 7 Magic Ivy | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 17:15 | 1st = 7 Magic Ivy 2nd = 4 Mendocino Prince 3rd = 2 Validated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 3 Fillydelphia | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 17:10 | 1st = 3 Fillydelphia 2nd = 1 Humma 3rd = 4 Rockdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 13 Meggs Currency | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 17:09 | 1st = 13 Meggs Currency 2nd = 9 Countess Panetti 3rd = 11 Chenonceau Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 9 Tapeka Point | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 17:05 | 1st = 9 Tapeka Point 2nd = 2 Lyonell 3rd = 12 Aspen Nikita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roma Race 6 - 8 Dancefloor Prodigy | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 17:04 | 1st = 8 Dancefloor Prodigy 2nd = 10 Glow Heart 3rd = 4 Lapel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 12 Platinum Choice | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 17:00 | 1st = 12 Platinum Choice 2nd = 15 Skateboard 3rd = 7 Mighty Obvious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 10 Power De Coops | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 16:55 | 1st = 10 Power De Coops 2nd = 4 Teretoa 3rd = 1 Popstar Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 6 Fear The Faith | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 16:50 | 1st = 6 Fear The Faith 2nd = 12 Zaeimus 3rd = 10 Exalted Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 5 - 2 Etalica | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 16:49 | 1st = 2 Etalica 2nd = 1 Amazing Dane 3rd = 5 Off The Rack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 10 New Spice | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 16:45 | 1st = 10 New Spice 2nd = 11 Pegs Pride 3rd = 7 Knightlike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 8 Sea Galleon | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 16:40 | 1st = 8 Sea Galleon 2nd = 3 Elusive King 3rd = 5 Jeuneys End |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 5 Miss Venus | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 16:35 | 1st = 5 Miss Venus 2nd = 7 American Mistress 3rd = 6 Exceed And Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 2 Saraji | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 16:30 | 1st = 2 Saraji 2nd = 16 Royal Shout 3rd = 9 High On Believing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 13 Tossnspin | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 16:29 | 1st = 13 Tossnspin 2nd = 4 Full Steam Ahead 3rd = 2 Hussonoa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 3 Tiger Stripe | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 16:25 | 1st = 3 Tiger Stripe 2nd = 4 Danzareel 3rd = 11 Showem Earnest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roma Race 5 - 9 Angel From Above | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 16:24 | 1st = 9 Angel From Above 2nd = 2 Catabolic 3rd = 5 First Option |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 15 Kontiki Park | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 16:20 | 1st = 15 Kontiki Park 2nd = 13 Kimberley Kid 3rd = 9 Fibrillation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 1 Fangles | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 16:15 | 1st = 1 Fangles 2nd = 6 Newsnight 3rd = 3 Mr Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 10 - 8 Cissy Bowen | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 16:15 | 1st = 8 Cissy Bowen 2nd = 7 Beyond Desire 3rd = 18 Guru Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 6 Meadows Dan | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 16:10 | 1st = 6 Meadows Dan 2nd = 4 Horatius 3rd = 9 Ring Me Not |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 4 - 3 Ballintine | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 16:09 | 1st = 3 Ballintine 2nd = 4 Trefoil 3rd = 10 Waynes Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 2 Grey Monarch | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 16:05 | 1st = 2 Grey Monarch 2nd = 6 Dempsey 3rd = 3 Our Ol Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 7 Veewap | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 16:00 | 1st = 7 Veewap 2nd = 8 The Wingman 3rd = 9 Coldens Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 11 - 11 Livn Paradise | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 15:56 | 1st = 11 Livn Paradise 2nd = 7 Pycok Flyer 3rd = 16 Poste Restante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 11 Very Trying | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 15:55 | 1st = 11 Very Trying 2nd = 10 Expatriate 3rd = 5 Bermondsey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 11 Alltherightmoves | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 15:50 | 1st = 11 Alltherightmoves 2nd = 6 Liesele 3rd = 3 Miss Imagica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 10 Yule Luvit | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 15:45 | 1st = 10 Yule Luvit 2nd = 5 Bold Trojan 3rd = 1 Flashn Dough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 10 - 4 Winston | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 15:45 | 1st = 4 Winston 2nd = 2 Franco Jackson 3rd = 3 Nora The Pianist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roma Race 4 - 5 Seventh Heart | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 15:41 | 1st = 5 Seventh Heart 2nd = 1 Fullafibz 3rd = 3 Copper Pin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 5 Assertive Billy | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 15:40 | 1st = 5 Assertive Billy 2nd = 8 Pregrada 3rd = 4 Shawnee Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 9 - 10 Undisclosed | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 15:36 | 1st = 10 Undisclosed 2nd = 3 Double Barrel 3rd = 6 Sweet Suitor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 1 Emvoss | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 15:35 | 1st = 1 Emvoss 2nd = 5 Top Messiah 3rd = 8 Cousine Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 2 Generous Beau | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 15:30 | 1st = 2 Generous Beau 2nd = 5 Conduction 3rd = 7 Sea Coral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 3 - 1 Wolfgangs Boy | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 15:29 | 1st = 1 Wolfgangs Boy 2nd = 7 Our Private Show 3rd = 2 Rocky Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 4 Pin Rouge | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 15:25 | 1st = 4 Pin Rouge 2nd = 2 Simplyirresistible 3rd = 6 Solsay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 11 Lets Be Happy | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 15:20 | 1st = 11 Lets Be Happy 2nd = 5 Zeftabaa 3rd = 6 Our Spirits Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 10 - 6 Plan Ex | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 15:16 | 1st = 6 Plan Ex 2nd = 1 Handsome Mates 3rd = 12 Lasswade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 1 St Beune | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 15:15 | 1st = 1 St Beune 2nd = 8 Savvy Miss 3rd = 6 Pin em Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 12 Cape Kidnappers | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 15:10 | 1st = 12 Cape Kidnappers 2nd = 10 Magic Tartan 3rd = 1 King Of The Kongo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 9 - 14 Chianti | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 15:06 | 1st = 14 Chianti 2nd = 7 Got The Nod 3rd = 13 Jason Rulz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 5 Stanzior | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 15:05 | 1st = 5 Stanzior 2nd = 1 Becketts Dream 3rd = 4 Rubazi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roma Race 3 - 1 Bradbury Chocolate | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 15:02 | 1st = 1 Bradbury Chocolate 2nd = 7 Astralon 3rd = 8 Ballard Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 4 Flying Empress | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 15:00 | 1st = 4 Flying Empress 2nd = 9 Trilione 3rd = 11 Gunawati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 8 - 15 Postmans Daughter | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 14:57 | 1st = 15 Postmans Daughter 2nd = 3 Mr Tipsy 3rd = 4 November Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 Leealan | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 14:56 | 1st = 1 Leealan 2nd = 3 In A Storm 3rd = 8 Gift Of The Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 5 Mornin Sam | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 14:52 | 1st = 5 Mornin Sam 2nd = 4 Justify That 3rd = 2 Ocsmepop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 2 - 2 Tobouggie With You | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 14:50 | 1st = 2 Tobouggie With You 2nd = 1 Hellifield 3rd = 5 Mr Giggles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 6 Morning Mist | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 14:48 | 1st = 6 Morning Mist 2nd = 3 Thunderluvn 3rd = 8 Jaw Dropper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 7 - 1 Moment Of Clarity | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 14:44 | 1st = 1 Moment Of Clarity 2nd = 8 Clare Wyne 3rd = 3 Picasin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 8 Draw Forward | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 14:40 | 1st = 8 Draw Forward 2nd = 1 The Fairys Kiss 3rd = 11 Suite Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 9 - 5 Skittle | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 14:36 | 1st = 5 Skittle 2nd = 11 Ekstra Special 3rd = 6 Spot The Dot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 12 Narietta | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 14:35 | 1st = 12 Narietta 2nd = 7 Arawak 3rd = 11 Opera Bouffe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 3 Hidden Kisses | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 14:30 | 1st = 3 Hidden Kisses 2nd = 1 Mossriver 3rd = 4 Just Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 8 - 2 Piper Heidsieck | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 14:26 | 1st = 2 Piper Heidsieck 2nd = 11 Big Picture 3rd = 7 Eyre County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 11 Ophidian | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 14:25 | 1st = 11 Ophidian 2nd = 6 Stratobeune 3rd = 2 Peters Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roma Race 2 - 10 Playful Paris | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 14:22 | 1st = 10 Playful Paris 2nd = 3 Only Looking 3rd = 6 Meghani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 5 Hendricus | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 14:20 | 1st = 5 Hendricus 2nd = 9 Fat Al 3rd = 8 Falklands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 7 - 10 Maythehorsebemagic | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 14:17 | 1st = 10 Maythehorsebemagic 2nd = 9 Veldt 3rd = 13 Sirani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 5 Wishbone Jack | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 14:16 | 1st = 5 Wishbone Jack 2nd = 10 Quizette 3rd = 1 Billy Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 6 Emma Princess | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 14:12 | 1st = 6 Emma Princess 2nd = 3 Court Bell 3rd = 1 A Wee Dram |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 1 - 1 Medal Of Glory | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 14:10 | 1st = 1 Medal Of Glory 2nd = 3 Moss Garden 3rd = 7 Mahogany Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 4 Final Cut | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 14:08 | 1st = 4 Final Cut 2nd = 5 Classic Emblem 3rd = 1 Keepers Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 6 - 1 Blades Of Glory | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 14:04 | 1st = 1 Blades Of Glory 2nd = 8 Boomshakalaka 3rd = 3 Old Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 7 Maquina | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 14:00 | 1st = 7 Maquina 2nd = 1 Limerock 3rd = 4 Dashalot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 8 - 8 Elusive Tracy | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 13:56 | 1st = 8 Elusive Tracy 2nd = 6 Yeshi Shinko 3rd = 4 All In Tempo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 7 Etype | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 13:55 | 1st = 7 Etype 2nd = 5 Blended 3rd = 2 Hot Snap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 2 Rundle | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 13:50 | 1st = 2 Rundle 2nd = 1 Racing Heart 3rd = 7 Sir Presidente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 7 - 8 State Of Affairs | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 13:46 | 1st = 8 State Of Affairs 2nd = 6 Waipawa Junior 3rd = 5 Bet Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 2 Bond Fund | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 13:45 | 1st = 2 Bond Fund 2nd = 10 Sugar Lips 3rd = 12 Interruption |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roma Race 1 - 10 Combat Cuddles | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 13:42 | 1st = 10 Combat Cuddles 2nd = 9 Adularia 3rd = 6 Talking Nonsense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 6 Revolt | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 13:40 | 1st = 6 Revolt 2nd = 3 Hard Liquor 3rd = 1 Mikiyama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 6 - 8 Fazzle | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 13:36 | 1st = 8 Fazzle 2nd = 3 Casabella Lane 3rd = 15 Appiel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 5 Dashitude | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 13:30 | 1st = 5 Dashitude 2nd = 3 Cool Choice 3rd = 8 Whittens Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 5 - 4 Koogar Rock | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 13:25 | 1st = 4 Koogar Rock 2nd = 9 Bureato 3rd = 2 Servimoss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 4 Jumpin Jack Cash | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 13:20 | 1st = 4 Jumpin Jack Cash 2nd = 5 Palmero 3rd = 11 Flash OBrilliance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 7 - 5 Jerrico | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 13:16 | 1st = 5 Jerrico 2nd = 14 Soueast 3rd = 15 Savabelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 2 Sleuths | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 13:15 | 1st = 2 Sleuths 2nd = 5 Red Stockings 3rd = 3 Themainevent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 1 Optionality | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 13:10 | 1st = 1 Optionality 2nd = 10 Write Cheek 3rd = 7 Ring Me Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 6 - 7 Strathcullen | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 13:06 | 1st = 7 Strathcullen 2nd = 4 Floyd Mayweather 3rd = 5 Flyin Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 10 Dancingonthepeak | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 13:05 | 1st = 10 Dancingonthepeak 2nd = 2 Riviera Red 3rd = 5 Grippet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 6 No Looking Back | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 13:00 | 1st = 6 No Looking Back 2nd = 2 Blazing Snitzel 3rd = 8 Star Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 5 - 15 It Has To Be You | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 12:56 | 1st = 15 It Has To Be You 2nd = 2 Jungle Knight 3rd = 3 Master Zenno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 5 Uchimura | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 12:50 | 1st = 5 Uchimura 2nd = 2 Instructor 3rd = 6 Top Billing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 4 - 4 Padgino | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 12:45 | 1st = 4 Padgino 2nd = 2 So Light 3rd = 7 Fly First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 1 Rescue Mission | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 12:40 | 1st = 1 Rescue Mission 2nd = 2 The Counterfeiter 3rd = 5 Gotta Laugh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 6 - 2 Shahbab | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 12:36 | 1st = 2 Shahbab 2nd = 10 Rio Nugget 3rd = 7 Suninsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 7 Maluti | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 12:35 | 1st = 7 Maluti 2nd = 4 Empress Elect 3rd = 6 Kyoto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 5 - 8 Quality Invasion | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 12:26 | 1st = 8 Quality Invasion 2nd = 6 Glendaloch 3rd = 1 Cutie Patootie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 4 - 18 Pinot Express | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 12:16 | 1st = 18 Pinot Express 2nd = 13 Nancho Bella 3rd = 3 Marty Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 3 - 9 Cash Reserve | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 12:10 | 1st = 9 Cash Reserve 2nd = 12 Excess All Areas 3rd = 14 Lyles Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 5 - 15 Jungle Pago | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 12:02 | 1st = 15 Jungle Pago 2nd = 2 Tricatchme 3rd = 5 Travolta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 4 - 1 Volume Control | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 11:50 | 1st = 1 Volume Control 2nd = 4 Suzannah 3rd = 13 Mariposa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 3 - 1 Travino | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 11:40 | 1st = 1 Travino 2nd = 5 Silk Pins 3rd = 9 Niobe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 2 - 9 Mustang Cutie | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 11:35 | 1st = 9 Mustang Cutie 2nd = 5 Goo Goo 3rd = 4 Delago Maximus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 4 - 13 Hermosa Novia | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 11:27 | 1st = 13 Hermosa Novia 2nd = 6 Urunga 3rd = 7 Sins Of The Father |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 3 - 3 Talkmeintoit | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 11:15 | 1st = 3 Talkmeintoit 2nd = 10 Phils Gift 3rd = 4 High Distinction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 2 - 16 Villifye | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 11:05 | 1st = 16 Villifye 2nd = 11 Shandream 3rd = 7 Riotous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 1 - 2 Slate On Edge | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 11:00 | 1st = 2 Slate On Edge 2nd = 1 No More Honey 3rd = 5 Domuar Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 3 - 11 Meadows | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 10:52 | 1st = 11 Meadows 2nd = 9 Black Sapphire 3rd = 10 La Vie Onze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 2 - 3 The Friendlyassassin | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 10:40 | 1st = 3 The Friendlyassassin 2nd = 13 Velocity Del 3rd = 1 Delboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 1 - 8 Lady Kipling | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 10:30 | 1st = 8 Lady Kipling 2nd = 9 Lofty 3rd = 5 Asgoodasitgets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 2 - 12 Chrysolite | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 10:17 | 1st = 12 Chrysolite 2nd = 6 Portrush 3rd = 11 Brown Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 1 - 10 Waihemo Caesar | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 10:05 | 1st = 10 Waihemo Caesar 2nd = 6 Tyrons Alive 3rd = 7 Bronze Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 1 - 10 Our Milly Smith | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 9:45 | 1st = 10 Our Milly Smith 2nd = 11 Fastnet Rockette 3rd = 6 Smart Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 6 Rumble Dynamo | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 1:27 | 1st = 6 Rumble Dynamo 2nd = 1 Bralyn Shorty 3rd = 3 Downtown Dixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 3 Little Sonny Bill | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 1:15 | 1st = 3 Little Sonny Bill 2nd = 8 Sonny Armbro 3rd = 4 Undertheinfluence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Beaufort Bomber | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 1:12 | 1st = 1 Beaufort Bomber 2nd = 8 Ethanol Boy 3rd = 7 Regent Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Not In Kansas | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 0:57 | 1st = 3 Not In Kansas 2nd = 2 Jet James 3rd = 1 Oxley Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 12 Cillas Earl | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 0:45 | 1st = 12 Cillas Earl 2nd = 7 Nicky Eileen 3rd = 5 Idle Maple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Khafra | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 0:42 | 1st = 5 Khafra 2nd = 4 Reef Rider 3rd = 2 Rock Obsession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 8 Six Point Nine | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 0:30 | 1st = 8 Six Point Nine 2nd = 9 Nediak 3rd = 1 Lucky Adda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Hewahe | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 0:27 | 1st = 8 Hewahe 2nd = 4 Rumble Zone 3rd = 5 Boo Boo Bubbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 8 Indomitable Saab | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 0:15 | 1st = 8 Indomitable Saab 2nd = 1 Rokewood 3rd = 11 Captain Dale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Cobolco Bandito | ||
Sat Nov 19 2011 0:12 | 1st = 4 Cobolco Bandito 2nd = 6 Maxy Rhythm 3rd = 1 Adjustable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 9 Cantrill | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 23:52 | 1st = 9 Cantrill 2nd = 1 First Date 3rd = 2 Kreuzer Waite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 5 Boom Gaspar | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 23:30 | 1st = 5 Boom Gaspar 2nd = 2 Piano Man 3rd = 7 Dynamite Jarvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Youre Fancy | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 23:12 | 1st = 2 Youre Fancy 2nd = 4 Exacta Babe 3rd = 1 Thunder Cracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 8 Scuttlebut | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 22:57 | 1st = 8 Scuttlebut 2nd = 7 Patch Monelli 3rd = 2 West On Bluebird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 7 Cool Wabbit | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 22:42 | 1st = 7 Cool Wabbit 2nd = 1 Avalanche Angel 3rd = 5 Tyrannize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 5 Sickness | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 22:35 | 1st = 5 Sickness 2nd = 8 High Ignition 3rd = 7 Dont Bother Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 3 Embargo | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 22:27 | 1st = 3 Embargo 2nd = 4 Freeway Ryder 3rd = 8 Willie Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 7 Embrace The Brawn | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 22:20 | 1st = 7 Embrace The Brawn 2nd = 10 Im Archie 3rd = 2 Secret Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Terrys Delight | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 22:18 | 1st = 1 Terrys Delight 2nd = 3 Reekay Riot 3rd = 9 Glamorous Denise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 5 Dollstan Cruise | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 22:12 | 1st = 5 Dollstan Cruise 2nd = 2 Belle Special 3rd = 6 Barb Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Deadly Silent | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 22:06 | 1st = 2 Deadly Silent 2nd = 1 American Idiot 3rd = 3 Hail Queenie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 7 Its Manic | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 21:58 | 1st = 7 Its Manic 2nd = 2 Octagon 3rd = 8 Prairie Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 3 Red Bomb | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 21:55 | 1st = 3 Red Bomb 2nd = 7 Yankee Trick 3rd = 4 Mulberry Pie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 3 Marley Monelli | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 21:54 | 1st = 3 Marley Monelli 2nd = 1 Golden Action 3rd = 5 Rocky Logan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 2 Breeze On Bronski | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 21:50 | 1st = 2 Breeze On Bronski 2nd = 7 Pemberton 3rd = 4 Ultimate Aye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Shak Attack | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 21:46 | 1st = 3 Shak Attack 2nd = 6 Go Wild Connor 3rd = 5 Cool Explosion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 King Ashy | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 21:38 | 1st = 2 King Ashy 2nd = 6 Charlie Cha Cha 3rd = 7 Cutts Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Cetane | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 21:37 | 1st = 1 Cetane 2nd = 3 Stanga Kruze 3rd = 8 Freeway Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 2 Biddy Boo | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 21:35 | 1st = 2 Biddy Boo 2nd = 8 Major Nightmare 3rd = 5 Bar Room Blondie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 4 Hellovanite | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 21:30 | 1st = 4 Hellovanite 2nd = 8 Panorama Wealth 3rd = 1 Master Malcolm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 9 Oh My Gravy | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 21:26 | 1st = 9 Oh My Gravy 2nd = 4 Our Annie Jean 3rd = 3 Naomi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Rhazzle Me | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 21:20 | 1st = 1 Rhazzle Me 2nd = 10 Prong 3rd = 6 Le Brique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Gotta Hope | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 21:18 | 1st = 5 Gotta Hope 2nd = 7 Smokin Gonzales 3rd = 1 Lonely Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 2 Lakoda Burn | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 21:15 | 1st = 2 Lakoda Burn 2nd = 8 Hes A Castaway 3rd = 7 Daisy Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 7 Elsuvador | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 21:10 | 1st = 7 Elsuvador 2nd = 9 Sign Of Perfecshon 3rd = 8 Goto The Window |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 6 Sik Em Max | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 21:06 | 1st = 6 Sik Em Max 2nd = 4 Hot Imaging 3rd = 5 Bobby Buzzard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 5 Jilliby Dasher | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 21:00 | 1st = 5 Jilliby Dasher 2nd = 1 Hez A Rock Star 3rd = 4 Bohemian Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 9 Cheese Souffle | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 20:58 | 1st = 9 Cheese Souffle 2nd = 8 Zippy Galore 3rd = 6 Mahogany Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 6 Nulla | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 20:55 | 1st = 6 Nulla 2nd = 1 Black Delta 3rd = 3 Blue Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 9 Spread The Joy | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 20:50 | 1st = 9 Spread The Joy 2nd = 3 Martini Sunrise 3rd = 1 Say Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 5 Tiz Now | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 20:46 | 1st = 5 Tiz Now 2nd = 7 Rocket Point 3rd = 8 Robs Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 7 Karloo Kix | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 20:40 | 1st = 7 Karloo Kix 2nd = 1 Panvoolas Mission 3rd = 9 Go Scotty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 Bitten | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 20:38 | 1st = 7 Bitten 2nd = 1 Fully Advanced 3rd = 9 Arvos Twink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 3 Ruby Gaga | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 20:35 | 1st = 3 Ruby Gaga 2nd = 7 Hedren Trick 3rd = 5 Kalakari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 10 The Adriatic | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 20:30 | 1st = 10 The Adriatic 2nd = 2 Giveusagrin 3rd = 1 Threes A Crowd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Ell For Lucy | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 20:27 | 1st = 2 Ell For Lucy 2nd = 8 Queue Jumper 3rd = 4 Miss Cheval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 4 Wobbly Archer | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 20:22 | 1st = 4 Wobbly Archer 2nd = 5 Cotrillion 3rd = 1 Beejays Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 More Moo | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 20:20 | 1st = 8 More Moo 2nd = 4 Flying Control 3rd = 2 Onya Splash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 5 Devilish Intent | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 20:16 | 1st = 5 Devilish Intent 2nd = 8 Big Josh 3rd = 4 Come Flirt With Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 3 Spring News | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 20:12 | 1st = 3 Spring News 2nd = 6 Spring Dora 3rd = 2 Ability To Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 4 Aurora Swift | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 20:06 | 1st = 4 Aurora Swift 2nd = 2 Safe Guy 3rd = 7 Rebelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 6 Freakin Perfect | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 20:03 | 1st = 6 Freakin Perfect 2nd = 7 Sally Vella 3rd = 1 Crazy Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Bance Bale | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 20:00 | 1st = 1 Bance Bale 2nd = 8 Gotta Be Jolly 3rd = 10 Dillan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 5 Peaces Of You | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 19:55 | 1st = 5 Peaces Of You 2nd = 4 Flylika Bird Lombo 3rd = 6 Witchwaywendy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 6 Crafty Jimmy | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 19:52 | 1st = 6 Crafty Jimmy 2nd = 1 Ballinderry Jas 3rd = 4 Trifle Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 3 Spirit of Life | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 19:47 | 1st = 3 Spirit of Life 2nd = 1 Bully Beef 3rd = 2 Prince Of Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Born Slippy | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 19:44 | 1st = 1 Born Slippy 2nd = 7 Well Uno 3rd = 8 Perisher Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 11 Bitter Emu | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 19:41 | 1st = 11 Bitter Emu 2nd = 5 Forever Special 3rd = 6 Metallica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 See See See | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 19:38 | 1st = 2 See See See 2nd = 5 Emma Bale 3rd = 10 Hawkette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 8 Spring Comrade | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 19:35 | 1st = 8 Spring Comrade 2nd = 1 West Hot Deputy 3rd = 2 Daughters Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 2 Shez Hanovers Patch | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 19:30 | 1st = 2 Shez Hanovers Patch 2nd = 3 Pride Of Panorama 3rd = 1 Harrisburg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 7 Classic Jo | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 19:28 | 1st = 7 Classic Jo 2nd = 1 Slick Elly 3rd = 4 Caitlin Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 8 Goodwin Dragons | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 19:25 | 1st = 8 Goodwin Dragons 2nd = 2 What A Collision 3rd = 6 Joan Jett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 8 Love This Life | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 19:20 | 1st = 8 Love This Life 2nd = 9 Life Of Franco 3rd = 1 Weerrook Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 El Brooklyn | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 19:17 | 1st = 1 El Brooklyn 2nd = 4 Dyna Dadam 3rd = 5 Alvaro Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 4 Zachery Boy | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 19:12 | 1st = 4 Zachery Boy 2nd = 5 The Market Minor 3rd = 9 Art Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 8 Best Of Nat | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 19:09 | 1st = 8 Best Of Nat 2nd = 7 My Mandoo 3rd = 6 Cool Runnings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 9 Proven Chance | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 19:09 | 1st = 9 Proven Chance 2nd = 5 Charleys Rebel 3rd = 1 Creative Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 8 New Time | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 19:06 | 1st = 8 New Time 2nd = 3 Dont Say Boo 3rd = 9 Carlton Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Mr Donaldson | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 19:03 | 1st = 2 Mr Donaldson 2nd = 7 Fractious 3rd = 4 Tommy Rip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Power Bomb | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 19:00 | 1st = 1 Power Bomb 2nd = 8 Carol Bale 3rd = 5 Hot Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 4 Cams Ok | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 18:55 | 1st = 4 Cams Ok 2nd = 2 Miss Ellie Shannon 3rd = 6 Aces Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 6 Artstandin | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 18:48 | 1st = 6 Artstandin 2nd = 2 Flynno 3rd = 4 Pocket Deuces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 3 Greysynd Ice | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 18:47 | 1st = 3 Greysynd Ice 2nd = 8 Joot Cha Nuaan 3rd = 1 Attention Please |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Mr Prizz | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 18:45 | 1st = 4 Mr Prizz 2nd = 3 Robeson 3rd = 2 Star Reggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 7 Baileys Spirit | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 18:40 | 1st = 7 Baileys Spirit 2nd = 1 Swift Stride 3rd = 3 Our Sir Silvertail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 7 Black Couldron | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 18:35 | 1st = 7 Black Couldron 2nd = 6 Cool At Midnight 3rd = 1 Emily Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 1 Red Hot Sax | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 18:30 | 1st = 1 Red Hot Sax 2nd = 4 Ningaloo Blitz 3rd = 6 Allez Marseilles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 4 Top Selection | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 18:29 | 1st = 4 Top Selection 2nd = 3 Gunna Get Ya 3rd = 1 Choctane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 6 Adams Pocket | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 18:24 | 1st = 6 Adams Pocket 2nd = 1 Hairy Situation 3rd = 3 Trucker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Im All Show | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 18:20 | 1st = 8 Im All Show 2nd = 1 Southern Style 3rd = 3 Dessa By Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 6 Dressedforsuccess | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 18:14 | 1st = 6 Dressedforsuccess 2nd = 8 Saunders Jewel 3rd = 4 Dance With Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Our Blueagle | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 18:13 | 1st = 3 Our Blueagle 2nd = 4 Alanas Boy 3rd = 2 Vocal Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 1 Elite Bound | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 18:10 | 1st = 1 Elite Bound 2nd = 10 Yallah Stalker 3rd = 7 Swarte Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 5 Shez A Gaze | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 18:06 | 1st = 5 Shez A Gaze 2nd = 2 Arazamataz 3rd = 14 Star On Broadway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Charming Ava | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 18:02 | 1st = 7 Charming Ava 2nd = 2 Carlos Amegos 3rd = 1 Go Blue Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 5 Army Miss | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 17:55 | 1st = 5 Army Miss 2nd = 10 Ysmael 3rd = 8 Dante Zonte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Big Wanalta | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 17:54 | 1st = 6 Big Wanalta 2nd = 10 Royal Lad 3rd = 7 Queen Euphoria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 1 Tiggerlong Turbo | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 17:51 | 1st = 1 Tiggerlong Turbo 2nd = 8 Head Tuner 3rd = 5 Final Word |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 11 Magic Shuffle | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 17:46 | 1st = 11 Magic Shuffle 2nd = 3 The Cranberries 3rd = 8 Incandescent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Get That Tiger | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 17:42 | 1st = 1 Get That Tiger 2nd = 8 Ballin 3rd = 2 Millies Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Emma Frost | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 17:36 | 1st = 3 Emma Frost 2nd = 1 Oxford Landing 3rd = 5 Shattering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 3 Rockabout | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 17:33 | 1st = 3 Rockabout 2nd = 2 Olay Angel 3rd = 6 Broadcast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 3 Justify That | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 17:28 | 1st = 3 Justify That 2nd = 13 Royal Impulse 3rd = 5 Owdatay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Magic Five | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 17:24 | 1st = 4 Magic Five 2nd = 6 Millies Token 3rd = 2 Black At Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 Top Drop | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 17:20 | 1st = 8 Top Drop 2nd = 16 The Wingman 3rd = 5 Liquidation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Hepstar | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 17:19 | 1st = 7 Hepstar 2nd = 5 Princess Olivia 3rd = 8 Cool Facinate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 1 Private City | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 17:15 | 1st = 1 Private City 2nd = 3 Cattalini 3rd = 8 Success Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 8 Retro Zarr | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 17:11 | 1st = 8 Retro Zarr 2nd = 3 Go Jessies Girl 3rd = 7 Country Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 2 Grieg | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 17:06 | 1st = 2 Grieg 2nd = 13 White City 3rd = 10 Wacheem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Impressive Shaz | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 17:02 | 1st = 7 Impressive Shaz 2nd = 8 Ruby Jones 3rd = 10 Saucy Susie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 6 Planetarium | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 16:57 | 1st = 6 Planetarium 2nd = 7 Ridotto 3rd = 3 Bare Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Northern Nick | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 16:56 | 1st = 1 Northern Nick 2nd = 3 Valletta Grace 3rd = 4 Waterline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 5 Rambling Gypsy | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 16:53 | 1st = 5 Rambling Gypsy 2nd = 3 Capelloo 3rd = 1 Garland Boof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 6 Stella Jeune | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 16:48 | 1st = 6 Stella Jeune 2nd = 5 Zai Jian 3rd = 2 Murphys Prospect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Cyclone Surfer | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 16:44 | 1st = 8 Cyclone Surfer 2nd = 3 Flight Or Force 3rd = 1 Desert Dollars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 8 Inablitz | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 16:40 | 1st = 8 Inablitz 2nd = 6 Sussuro 3rd = 12 Minnie Mah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 8 Runaway Bride | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 16:39 | 1st = 8 Runaway Bride 2nd = 2 Leda Diaz 3rd = 1 California Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 7 Ahoy Calypso | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 16:35 | 1st = 7 Ahoy Calypso 2nd = 3 Silver Omen 3rd = 1 Like Wildfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 8 Dream Flow | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 16:31 | 1st = 8 Dream Flow 2nd = 2 Madam Parker 3rd = 4 Zebstar Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 3 Our Recidivist | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 16:26 | 1st = 3 Our Recidivist 2nd = 11 Coco Dubawi 3rd = 6 Smart n Crafty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 El Fiddy Cent | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 16:22 | 1st = 1 El Fiddy Cent 2nd = 7 Tauto 3rd = 4 Just Too Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 9 Im Mary Too | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 16:17 | 1st = 9 Im Mary Too 2nd = 3 Urgent Bells 3rd = 5 Go Diva Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 Snake Charmer | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 16:16 | 1st = 2 Snake Charmer 2nd = 3 Claire Forlani 3rd = 8 Speed Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 2 Kabam | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 16:13 | 1st = 2 Kabam 2nd = 1 Kissin Chloe 3rd = 5 Lauries Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 5 Monstarhit | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 16:08 | 1st = 5 Monstarhit 2nd = 8 War Hawk 3rd = 4 Major De |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Spill The Wine | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 16:04 | 1st = 7 Spill The Wine 2nd = 1 Meet Freddie 3rd = 5 Clew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Dunaden | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 16:00 | 1st = 1 Dunaden 2nd = 4 Tanby 3rd = 2 Bauer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 6 Super Marven | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 15:59 | 1st = 6 Super Marven 2nd = 3 Tiger Charlie 3rd = 2 Lady Speed Well |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 6 Glenesk | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 15:55 | 1st = 6 Glenesk 2nd = 2 Javelin Jack 3rd = 8 Total Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 7 Flying Airlie | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 15:51 | 1st = 7 Flying Airlie 2nd = 8 Tinysaurus 3rd = 5 You Wike It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 11 Edinglassie Girl | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 15:46 | 1st = 11 Edinglassie Girl 2nd = 1 Arctic 3rd = 7 Shady Tree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Black Magic Man | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 15:42 | 1st = 2 Black Magic Man 2nd = 5 Oriental Lakoda 3rd = 8 Come Back Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 1 Budabar | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 15:37 | 1st = 1 Budabar 2nd = 8 My Sabeel 3rd = 6 Barigan Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 State Blitz | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 15:36 | 1st = 6 State Blitz 2nd = 7 Redmond Street 3rd = 5 Barkers Rumor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 8 Beat The Wok | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 15:33 | 1st = 8 Beat The Wok 2nd = 3 Lizard Lady 3rd = 2 Jukebox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 10 Mount Nancy | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 15:28 | 1st = 10 Mount Nancy 2nd = 5 Rolling Stones 3rd = 1 Birdman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 4 Greysynd Rain | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 15:24 | 1st = 4 Greysynd Rain 2nd = 8 Trubbo 3rd = 3 Parisette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Induna | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 15:20 | 1st = 2 Induna 2nd = 6 Cornell 3rd = 1 Perfect Punch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 10 - 10 Kash Up | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 15:14 | 1st = 10 Kash Up 2nd = 14 Hallavagal 3rd = 12 Catch The Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Murphys Charm | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 15:12 | 1st = 3 Murphys Charm 2nd = 4 Dyna Falcie 3rd = 1 Cool Solution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 13 Mountain Of Gold | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 15:08 | 1st = 13 Mountain Of Gold 2nd = 1 Tiyatro 3rd = 9 Misty Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 8 Black Jaca | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 15:04 | 1st = 8 Black Jaca 2nd = 6 Sisco Style 3rd = 10 Baurna Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 7 Tropicana Girl | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 15:00 | 1st = 7 Tropicana Girl 2nd = 9 Vader 3rd = 3 Angelican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Bree Bale | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 14:57 | 1st = 6 Bree Bale 2nd = 1 Rhinestone Boy 3rd = 8 Reeces Rampager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 2 Brother Warwick | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 14:53 | 1st = 2 Brother Warwick 2nd = 6 Royal Stormy 3rd = 7 Scrublands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Excellent Choice | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 14:49 | 1st = 1 Excellent Choice 2nd = 8 Built To Last 3rd = 2 Jaydes Turn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Orbital Motion | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 14:45 | 1st = 8 Orbital Motion 2nd = 5 Mild Mannered 3rd = 11 Mikeys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 9 - 16 Rockfield Belle | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 14:39 | 1st = 16 Rockfield Belle 2nd = 2 Sparnon 3rd = 7 Sirrevie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Bobby Rocks | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 14:37 | 1st = 6 Bobby Rocks 2nd = 1 Long Gully Arch 3rd = 8 Glynis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 6 Old Rawhide | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 14:33 | 1st = 6 Old Rawhide 2nd = 2 Run Royal Run 3rd = 4 Eight OClock Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 7 Drummond Bale | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 14:29 | 1st = 7 Drummond Bale 2nd = 1 Lifes For Living 3rd = 5 Alana Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 9 Angelus | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 14:25 | 1st = 9 Angelus 2nd = 11 Friday Hussy 3rd = 12 Rosini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Basilika | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 14:22 | 1st = 1 Basilika 2nd = 8 Emerley Style 3rd = 5 Spotted Kasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 9 Just Diamond | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 14:18 | 1st = 9 Just Diamond 2nd = 1 Assertive Spirit 3rd = 4 Elancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 5 Roxys Flame | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 14:14 | 1st = 5 Roxys Flame 2nd = 7 Burrawonga Joy 3rd = 4 Northern Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Dont Wake Me | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 14:10 | 1st = 5 Dont Wake Me 2nd = 8 Yorkshire Lad 3rd = 12 Our Protocol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 8 - 6 Leica Queen | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 14:04 | 1st = 6 Leica Queen 2nd = 10 Nancho Bella 3rd = 2 Pinzee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Emerley Striker | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 14:02 | 1st = 8 Emerley Striker 2nd = 4 Emerley Max 3rd = 3 Lead Guitar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 1 Absolouie | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 13:58 | 1st = 1 Absolouie 2nd = 11 Epic Faith 3rd = 5 Onarohl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 3 Rawiller | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 13:54 | 1st = 3 Rawiller 2nd = 5 Half Way Home 3rd = 2 No More Bizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 8 Howmuchdoyouloveme | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 13:50 | 1st = 8 Howmuchdoyouloveme 2nd = 1 Platinum Choice 3rd = 4 Utah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Lektra Baz | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 13:47 | 1st = 6 Lektra Baz 2nd = 1 Solitary Sam 3rd = 4 Bad And Doubtful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 2 Jestquill | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 13:43 | 1st = 2 Jestquill 2nd = 1 Granulator 3rd = 7 Full Of Cache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 8 Destructinator | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 13:39 | 1st = 8 Destructinator 2nd = 1 Mr Sharp 3rd = 5 Duel Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 15 Sabres | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 13:35 | 1st = 15 Sabres 2nd = 14 Festina Lente 3rd = 1 Need Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 7 - 7 Sweet Rita | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 13:30 | 1st = 7 Sweet Rita 2nd = 4 Queens Summit 3rd = 6 The Toothfairy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Dyna Clayton | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 13:27 | 1st = 6 Dyna Clayton 2nd = 3 Arissa 3rd = 8 Delightful Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 9 Mothers Delight | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 13:19 | 1st = 9 Mothers Delight 2nd = 6 Smokys Turn 3rd = 5 Lansvale Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 6 Sindarin | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 13:15 | 1st = 6 Sindarin 2nd = 4 Princess Layla 3rd = 3 Go Kate Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 Arell Bale | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 13:12 | 1st = 5 Arell Bale 2nd = 7 Frodo Bale 3rd = 8 Benzel Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 2 Faineant | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 13:08 | 1st = 2 Faineant 2nd = 3 King Roseland 3rd = 4 Frenzied Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 4 Homebush Sarina | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 13:05 | 1st = 4 Homebush Sarina 2nd = 6 Terror Jim 3rd = 8 Homebush Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Nantucket | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 13:04 | 1st = 2 Nantucket 2nd = 4 Fire Up Nate 3rd = 5 Harbour Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Sertorius | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 13:00 | 1st = 4 Sertorius 2nd = 12 Thawaabet 3rd = 3 Irish Golfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 6 - 8 Angelwithattitude | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 12:55 | 1st = 8 Angelwithattitude 2nd = 7 Sneaky Shan 3rd = 11 Dancing Embers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Deadly Impact | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 12:52 | 1st = 8 Deadly Impact 2nd = 1 Catarina Bale 3rd = 5 Give Me Lip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Vintage Lace | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 12:46 | 1st = 1 Vintage Lace 2nd = 4 Cynthia Baxter 3rd = 8 Speedy Leeshelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 6 Gordon Bale | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 12:45 | 1st = 6 Gordon Bale 2nd = 7 Linguist 3rd = 5 Borough Boof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Saint Nyasaland | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 12:35 | 1st = 4 Saint Nyasaland 2nd = 8 Legal Trapper 3rd = 1 Sea Of Souls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Reuben Percival | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 12:30 | 1st = 2 Reuben Percival 2nd = 1 Prussian Officer 3rd = 4 Crafty Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 7 Big Girl Welshy | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 12:28 | 1st = 7 Big Girl Welshy 2nd = 1 Emma Marie 3rd = 8 Lotto Raspberry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 6 Just Tripping | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 12:25 | 1st = 6 Just Tripping 2nd = 3 Sea Dynasty 3rd = 1 Fridli Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 5 - 1 Swami | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 12:20 | 1st = 1 Swami 2nd = 11 Clareen 3rd = 14 Pharsalus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 Just Tom | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 12:12 | 1st = 2 Just Tom 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Flick 3rd = 4 Oh Emm Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Leprechaun Betty | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 12:10 | 1st = 1 Leprechaun Betty 2nd = 2 James Bale 3rd = 6 Mister Patience |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Another Blend | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 11:54 | 1st = 2 Another Blend 2nd = 7 Homebush Boris 3rd = 4 Happy Clappy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 4 - 2 Carlotta | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 11:45 | 1st = 2 Carlotta 2nd = 13 Mareka Miss 3rd = 9 Diamonds Are Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 3 Sand Queen | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 11:37 | 1st = 3 Sand Queen 2nd = 2 Hayleys Wish 3rd = 4 Gunna Excite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 5 Another Move | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 11:19 | 1st = 5 Another Move 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Ava 3rd = 4 Fawn Allegro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 3 - 3 Guevara | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 11:10 | 1st = 3 Guevara 2nd = 1 Captain Bro 3rd = 19 Sandior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 2 Lotto Profit | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 11:02 | 1st = 2 Lotto Profit 2nd = 3 Big Effort 3rd = 6 Run Riley Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Sassafras | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 10:44 | 1st = 1 Sassafras 2nd = 7 Jumpin Julia 3rd = 2 Bigtime Yahoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 2 - 13 How Far | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 10:35 | 1st = 13 How Far 2nd = 11 Cool One 3rd = 8 Lady Istidaad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 2 Houston | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 10:27 | 1st = 2 Houston 2nd = 1 Bullabakanka 3rd = 7 Leos Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Cool Explorer | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 10:09 | 1st = 1 Cool Explorer 2nd = 2 Homebush Anabel 3rd = 6 Zaccara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 1 - 3 Gleeson | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 10:00 | 1st = 3 Gleeson 2nd = 14 Moivaro 3rd = 1 Hongkong Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Fifty Six Chevi | ||
Wed Oct 19 2011 0:17 | 1st = 1 Fifty Six Chevi 2nd = 3 Dust Coupe 3rd = 8 Stanganui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 3 Apache Man | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 22:45 | 1st = 3 Apache Man 2nd = 7 Rodionova 3rd = 1 Cee Rioli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 8 Pauls Kado | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 22:36 | 1st = 8 Pauls Kado 2nd = 7 Blue Tuxedo 3rd = 2 Whitneys Furnee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Dont Bother Me | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 22:28 | 1st = 8 Dont Bother Me 2nd = 1 Big Dude 3rd = 4 Dyna Clayton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 9 Mythical Flyer | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 22:20 | 1st = 9 Mythical Flyer 2nd = 7 Ren Shen 3rd = 3 Arnhem Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 7 Royal Jimmy | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 22:12 | 1st = 7 Royal Jimmy 2nd = 2 Rulla Torment 3rd = 5 Powakaddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 6 Super Nitro | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 22:08 | 1st = 6 Super Nitro 2nd = 2 Huey Houdine 3rd = 5 Weetbix Crunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 7 Rob Pines | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 22:03 | 1st = 7 Rob Pines 2nd = 1 Harrys Pick 3rd = 3 Brumby Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Mr Mavross | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 21:58 | 1st = 7 Mr Mavross 2nd = 9 Amaranth 3rd = 3 Greysynd Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 1 Mayday Oasis | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 21:55 | 1st = 1 Mayday Oasis 2nd = 6 Deadly Diper 3rd = 4 Big Debrowski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Enhanced | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 21:52 | 1st = 3 Enhanced 2nd = 5 Eira Bale 3rd = 8 Eggy Morris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Heavy Weight | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 21:49 | 1st = 2 Heavy Weight 2nd = 3 Days Of Tunza 3rd = 4 Mums A Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 4 Rustys Capable | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 21:41 | 1st = 4 Rustys Capable 2nd = 1 Auto Wave 3rd = 3 Ginger Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Hot Effort | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 21:37 | 1st = 5 Hot Effort 2nd = 6 Linus Bale 3rd = 4 Jordos Pushbike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 3 Save Our Sons | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 21:33 | 1st = 3 Save Our Sons 2nd = 6 Silvias Flame 3rd = 4 Bomb Disposal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Katsidis | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 21:30 | 1st = 2 Katsidis 2nd = 8 Affordable 3rd = 1 Fierce Weetbix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Flying Kero | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 21:26 | 1st = 3 Flying Kero 2nd = 7 Miss Mercantile 3rd = 2 Heza Wild One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 4 Decembrist | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 21:23 | 1st = 4 Decembrist 2nd = 3 Tadmore Dunoon 3rd = 6 Winklee Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 So Elite | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 21:20 | 1st = 4 So Elite 2nd = 7 Grand Tally 3rd = 2 Top Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 9 Will Thrill | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 21:15 | 1st = 9 Will Thrill 2nd = 5 Illtelyawat 3rd = 8 Illabo Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 4 Ritza Retreat | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 21:12 | 1st = 4 Ritza Retreat 2nd = 5 Super Centurion 3rd = 3 El Caballo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Bubsy Wubsy | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 21:09 | 1st = 8 Bubsy Wubsy 2nd = 1 Long Black Road 3rd = 3 Cheese Stick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Chamandi | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 21:05 | 1st = 3 Chamandi 2nd = 1 Degas Vegas 3rd = 6 Dont Knocka Him |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Capetown Gem | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 21:01 | 1st = 2 Capetown Gem 2nd = 4 Ming Dynasty 3rd = 7 Adams Sweetie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Stove Rocks | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 20:58 | 1st = 6 Stove Rocks 2nd = 1 Grevillea Bale 3rd = 5 Adjust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 3 Maximillions | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 20:55 | 1st = 3 Maximillions 2nd = 2 Hazy Charm 3rd = 7 Surfin Keroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Monstered | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 20:52 | 1st = 4 Monstered 2nd = 6 Dyna Steal 3rd = 2 Allen Monaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 6 Wry Tangles | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 20:47 | 1st = 6 Wry Tangles 2nd = 5 Rocknroll Star 3rd = 7 Shezapest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Smart Babe | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 20:44 | 1st = 6 Smart Babe 2nd = 5 Barrio Bling 3rd = 2 Haras Cougar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Remember Naz | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 20:41 | 1st = 1 Remember Naz 2nd = 5 Launching Power 3rd = 6 Stoic Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Kalden Aurora | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 20:37 | 1st = 7 Kalden Aurora 2nd = 8 Mouses Image 3rd = 5 Jakiah Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 8 Uno Jimbo | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 20:34 | 1st = 8 Uno Jimbo 2nd = 1 Retro Zarr 3rd = 2 Winner Pays |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Penske Nan | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 20:31 | 1st = 7 Penske Nan 2nd = 2 Spences Boy 3rd = 1 Unthinkable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Radical Dos | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 20:27 | 1st = 1 Radical Dos 2nd = 8 Beilpajah Power 3rd = 6 Too Foolish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 3 Hussey Stanley | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 20:24 | 1st = 3 Hussey Stanley 2nd = 8 Wynburn Jet 3rd = 7 Velocity Carlita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 8 A New Dawn | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 20:19 | 1st = 8 A New Dawn 2nd = 1 Sheza Prom Queen 3rd = 6 Emilys Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Bacon Bale | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 20:16 | 1st = 4 Bacon Bale 2nd = 2 Busted Bird 3rd = 6 Harrys Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 9 Benchmark | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 20:12 | 1st = 9 Benchmark 2nd = 7 Perfect Power 3rd = 1 El Sol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Aston Tyler | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 20:08 | 1st = 1 Aston Tyler 2nd = 9 Murray View 3rd = 4 Apollo Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Railroad Blackie | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 20:04 | 1st = 5 Railroad Blackie 2nd = 4 Noir Warrior 3rd = 6 Made To Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 2 Sour Pop | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 20:01 | 1st = 2 Sour Pop 2nd = 3 Velocity Ruffy 3rd = 5 Doc Berkshire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Long Gully Arch | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 19:58 | 1st = 2 Long Gully Arch 2nd = 1 In The Money 3rd = 4 Smokin Ichiban |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 7 Bond Reward | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 19:55 | 1st = 7 Bond Reward 2nd = 1 Bakers Puzzle 3rd = 8 Bit Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 3 Partylikearockstar | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 19:50 | 1st = 3 Partylikearockstar 2nd = 2 Bylong Ascape 3rd = 4 Slab Fracture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 Sickness | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 19:47 | 1st = 6 Sickness 2nd = 4 Cane Nero 3rd = 8 Surging Brianna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Kennys Beach | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 19:43 | 1st = 1 Kennys Beach 2nd = 10 Ellies Lass 3rd = 5 Playing Surface |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 6 Decibel | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 19:39 | 1st = 6 Decibel 2nd = 2 Rebel Lee 3rd = 4 Spotted Velocity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Our Kaylee Jae | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 19:36 | 1st = 4 Our Kaylee Jae 2nd = 5 Dyna Ariel 3rd = 3 Moroccan Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 3 Complicit | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 19:32 | 1st = 3 Complicit 2nd = 1 Milli Milli 3rd = 2 Jungle Drums |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Free Roll | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 19:29 | 1st = 2 Free Roll 2nd = 4 Coogs Morris 3rd = 8 Shes A Flirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Stubborn Babe | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 19:26 | 1st = 4 Stubborn Babe 2nd = 3 Surfin Steffi 3rd = 6 Pies Twenty Ten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 9 Whatifwhynot | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 19:21 | 1st = 9 Whatifwhynot 2nd = 5 En Peaz Casino 3rd = 1 Artesian Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Hydies Legacy | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 19:19 | 1st = 4 Hydies Legacy 2nd = 8 Dyna Callina 3rd = 5 Pagen Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 6 Albino Peachy | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 19:16 | 1st = 6 Albino Peachy 2nd = 2 Western Blue 3rd = 7 Albino Inc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 6 High Voltage | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 19:13 | 1st = 6 High Voltage 2nd = 5 Ocotillo 3rd = 4 Uno Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 1 Bluette Lassi | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 19:10 | 1st = 1 Bluette Lassi 2nd = 8 Jay Jay Fox 3rd = 2 Guppa Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Penguin Tori | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 19:07 | 1st = 6 Penguin Tori 2nd = 4 Far Horizon 3rd = 3 Tiges Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 El Grover | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 19:04 | 1st = 8 El Grover 2nd = 3 Bizarre Barbie 3rd = 5 Carnage And Lime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Tildon | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 19:01 | 1st = 6 Tildon 2nd = 2 Airbag 3rd = 5 Kalden Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 6 Ledaro Holly | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 18:58 | 1st = 6 Ledaro Holly 2nd = 1 Jockey Needed 3rd = 8 Rex Renegade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 6 Big Quoted | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 18:55 | 1st = 6 Big Quoted 2nd = 7 Tichawanta Lady 3rd = 3 Cool Snapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 3 Just Mandrake | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 18:50 | 1st = 3 Just Mandrake 2nd = 1 Billy Badlands 3rd = 6 Hold The Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 3 Vocal Exit | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 18:48 | 1st = 3 Vocal Exit 2nd = 1 Sandy Bubba 3rd = 7 Mozza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Kipenzi | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 18:45 | 1st = 1 Kipenzi 2nd = 6 Our Don 3rd = 4 Miss Tayah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Smokin Gonzales | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 18:37 | 1st = 8 Smokin Gonzales 2nd = 1 Mojito Honito 3rd = 3 Brahma Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 5 Arigato | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 18:34 | 1st = 5 Arigato 2nd = 1 Dark Mirror 3rd = 9 Kyber Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 4 Never Early | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 18:30 | 1st = 4 Never Early 2nd = 8 Heza Pretender 3rd = 3 Ears Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 8 Dyna Kate | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 18:26 | 1st = 8 Dyna Kate 2nd = 1 Hella Good 3rd = 2 Crossing Texas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 1 Hidistinction | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 18:21 | 1st = 1 Hidistinction 2nd = 3 Wild Oates 3rd = 4 Vijay Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 3 Valdahree | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 18:18 | 1st = 3 Valdahree 2nd = 5 Uno Mac 3rd = 2 Hannah Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Mike Larry | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 18:14 | 1st = 2 Mike Larry 2nd = 3 Starburst Dell 3rd = 5 La Bianca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 4 Amongst Abbey | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 18:08 | 1st = 4 Amongst Abbey 2nd = 7 Misiti 3rd = 9 Helena Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 7 Proven Donata | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 18:05 | 1st = 7 Proven Donata 2nd = 6 Sarahs Star 3rd = 2 Che Wah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 1 You Betcha | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 18:01 | 1st = 1 You Betcha 2nd = 3 We Paint Houses 3rd = 6 Mullum Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 8 Voodoo Chile | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 17:57 | 1st = 8 Voodoo Chile 2nd = 1 Mustang 3rd = 4 Zaporan Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 6 Our Son Of Courage | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 17:50 | 1st = 6 Our Son Of Courage 2nd = 1 Revivalist 3rd = 5 Princess Fiona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 3 Tijuana | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 17:46 | 1st = 3 Tijuana 2nd = 4 Talkative 3rd = 8 Master Hugh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 2 What Size | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 17:45 | 1st = 2 What Size 2nd = 3 Uno Heyzy 3rd = 1 Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 4 River Red | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 17:40 | 1st = 4 River Red 2nd = 9 Compressor 3rd = 10 Nicky Eileen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 6 Ostis Grace | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 17:36 | 1st = 6 Ostis Grace 2nd = 3 Jackies Girl 3rd = 4 Take Care |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 4 Samartia | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 17:31 | 1st = 4 Samartia 2nd = 7 Reservation Road 3rd = 8 My Nanna Faye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 6 Bank On Doom | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 17:30 | 1st = 6 Bank On Doom 2nd = 7 Zorro Mac 3rd = 4 Hypno Lyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 8 Annie Anteater | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 17:28 | 1st = 8 Annie Anteater 2nd = 1 Saint Neo 3rd = 7 My Mate Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 7 - 5 Positive Dream | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 17:24 | 1st = 5 Positive Dream 2nd = 3 Senor Dash 3rd = 7 Capriev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 5 Farmersntradies | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 17:18 | 1st = 5 Farmersntradies 2nd = 3 Loving Life Lombo 3rd = 1 Magical Bazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Bleiswijk Lilly | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 17:15 | 1st = 1 Bleiswijk Lilly 2nd = 8 Bold Henry 3rd = 6 Octane Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 10 Vegas Lights | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 17:11 | 1st = 10 Vegas Lights 2nd = 3 Doubly Clear 3rd = 5 French Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 6 Maximoo | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 17:10 | 1st = 6 Maximoo 2nd = 1 Sudoku Princess 3rd = 4 Flushed Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 8 Crafty Lady | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 17:08 | 1st = 8 Crafty Lady 2nd = 7 Willodrie 3rd = 3 Groober |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 9 Easton Swift | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 17:03 | 1st = 9 Easton Swift 2nd = 8 Itsallabout Nicole 3rd = 5 Centrefold Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 9 - 7 Zlatan | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 17:00 | 1st = 7 Zlatan 2nd = 1 Kadena Lane 3rd = 9 Lyonell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 5 Jayla Rogue | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 16:56 | 1st = 5 Jayla Rogue 2nd = 6 Irinka Marg 3rd = 7 Im Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Brazilian Monk | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 16:51 | 1st = 4 Brazilian Monk 2nd = 9 Molly Pitcher 3rd = 1 Apeaceof His Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 5 Rock Affair | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 16:50 | 1st = 5 Rock Affair 2nd = 3 Light Sabre 3rd = 8 Lilly Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 4 Vee Ate Mate | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 16:48 | 1st = 4 Vee Ate Mate 2nd = 5 Potsys Boy 3rd = 1 Linguist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 6 - 7 Roadacious | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 16:44 | 1st = 7 Roadacious 2nd = 11 Viva La Star 3rd = 3 Sacred Serb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 6 Lombo Littlecharma | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 16:38 | 1st = 6 Lombo Littlecharma 2nd = 7 Flylika Bird Lombo 3rd = 2 Riddle Me That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 6 Mandagery Doll | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 16:35 | 1st = 6 Mandagery Doll 2nd = 2 Poppa Burgundy 3rd = 3 Compact Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 6 Hussterics | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 16:31 | 1st = 6 Hussterics 2nd = 9 Salado 3rd = 5 The Mongoose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 5 Ned The Barber | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 16:30 | 1st = 5 Ned The Barber 2nd = 8 Devine Wreck 3rd = 4 Mahogany Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 2 Nirra Meg | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 16:28 | 1st = 2 Nirra Meg 2nd = 1 See See See 3rd = 5 Viva Be Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 11 Tramore | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 16:23 | 1st = 11 Tramore 2nd = 8 Terra Into The West 3rd = 9 Our Bijou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 9 Silesia | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 16:20 | 1st = 9 Silesia 2nd = 7 Pearly Kate 3rd = 1 Chittlin Switch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 8 Ostis Great | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 16:16 | 1st = 8 Ostis Great 2nd = 3 Broke 3rd = 1 First Banquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Whata Habit | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 16:11 | 1st = 3 Whata Habit 2nd = 7 Bad Hombre 3rd = 4 Tapcracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 4 Supreme Garson | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 16:10 | 1st = 4 Supreme Garson 2nd = 1 Lizs Special 3rd = 5 Sky Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 8 Little Wishes | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 16:08 | 1st = 8 Little Wishes 2nd = 3 Scherzinger 3rd = 7 Dylans Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 5 - 8 Dirty Martini | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 16:04 | 1st = 8 Dirty Martini 2nd = 3 Royal Page 3rd = 5 Mexican Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 3 Bettor Watch Me | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 15:58 | 1st = 3 Bettor Watch Me 2nd = 7 Xbolt 3rd = 2 Mister Pickles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 7 Onethingatatime | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 15:52 | 1st = 7 Onethingatatime 2nd = 5 Pipers Point 3rd = 3 Falzzon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 3 Sonic Ed | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 15:51 | 1st = 3 Sonic Ed 2nd = 6 Around A Buck 3rd = 2 Personality Plus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 6 Good Luck Dollar | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 15:46 | 1st = 6 Good Luck Dollar 2nd = 3 Premium Unleaded 3rd = 1 Cuvee Riche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 2 Mild Mannered | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 15:40 | 1st = 2 Mild Mannered 2nd = 1 Siberian 3rd = 5 Iridescente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 6 Western Doorslamer | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 15:35 | 1st = 6 Western Doorslamer 2nd = 5 Stanley Charger 3rd = 4 Herdonthegrapevine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 6 Snappers Hero | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 15:32 | 1st = 6 Snappers Hero 2nd = 8 Time Share 3rd = 1 Coleraine Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 4 - 7 Dakas Ace | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 15:28 | 1st = 7 Dakas Ace 2nd = 6 Teishatell 3rd = 8 Dame On Deck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 7 Mickalena | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 15:27 | 1st = 7 Mickalena 2nd = 6 Bruisers Legacy 3rd = 1 Cruising Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 6 Miss Southern Land | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 15:22 | 1st = 6 Miss Southern Land 2nd = 5 Clarrie Stone 3rd = 12 Cost Me A Quid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 1 Knight Battle | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 15:17 | 1st = 1 Knight Battle 2nd = 10 Bedeys Mistake 3rd = 12 Freshman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Dirty Prince | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 15:14 | 1st = 1 Dirty Prince 2nd = 4 Kay Bee 3rd = 5 Cheeky Alouette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 7 Cobo Bay | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 15:09 | 1st = 7 Cobo Bay 2nd = 6 Baza Magoo 3rd = 3 Girdi Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 6 Heavenly Dreams | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 15:05 | 1st = 6 Heavenly Dreams 2nd = 1 Naringaling 3rd = 8 Numen Lumen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Glengowan | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 15:00 | 1st = 2 Glengowan 2nd = 6 Holme Ok 3rd = 3 Steamboat Willie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 3 Selynya Million | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 14:57 | 1st = 3 Selynya Million 2nd = 4 Crying Texan 3rd = 8 Soulja Snap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 3 - 9 Krishelley | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 14:53 | 1st = 9 Krishelley 2nd = 12 Sugar Please 3rd = 8 Dekayfillee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 6 Dust Up | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 14:47 | 1st = 6 Dust Up 2nd = 3 Lord Chaterlia 3rd = 5 Spaceghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 11 Kartini | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 14:42 | 1st = 11 Kartini 2nd = 4 Imeldamay 3rd = 7 Koogar Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 6 Gunnadoo Swift | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 14:39 | 1st = 6 Gunnadoo Swift 2nd = 7 Skittler 3rd = 4 Ally Marr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 5 Sandy Finn | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 14:34 | 1st = 5 Sandy Finn 2nd = 1 Missus Major 3rd = 7 Soho Dionysus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 3 Kayarbee | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 14:30 | 1st = 3 Kayarbee 2nd = 4 Unchain My Heart 3rd = 2 Dorsoduro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 4 Itza Special Delivery | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 14:24 | 1st = 4 Itza Special Delivery 2nd = 8 Post Ten Again 3rd = 7 Keystone Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Kooper Dee | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 14:20 | 1st = 1 Kooper Dee 2nd = 7 Pedros Mobile 3rd = 2 Selynya Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 2 - 7 Ripper Jack | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 14:15 | 1st = 7 Ripper Jack 2nd = 1 Albertminium 3rd = 12 Suka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 1 Big Effort | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 14:13 | 1st = 1 Big Effort 2nd = 4 Upahut Cindy 3rd = 3 Shodsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 3 Lynden La Belle | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 14:09 | 1st = 3 Lynden La Belle 2nd = 11 Twelve Feet 3rd = 2 Gamma Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 2 Beau Colin | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 14:05 | 1st = 2 Beau Colin 2nd = 4 Double Halo 3rd = 3 Zaman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Why Not Nick | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 14:00 | 1st = 1 Why Not Nick 2nd = 8 Uno Star 3rd = 3 Clovalley Boone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 7 Makena Lei | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 13:55 | 1st = 7 Makena Lei 2nd = 2 Leroy Bee 3rd = 11 Total Vacation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 2 Theodore West | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 13:54 | 1st = 2 Theodore West 2nd = 8 Addis Sunset 3rd = 5 Nip Tuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 3 Fayes My Girl | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 13:49 | 1st = 3 Fayes My Girl 2nd = 9 Little Miss Gindi 3rd = 4 Thirteen Monkeys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Lucky Choice | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 13:45 | 1st = 3 Lucky Choice 2nd = 8 Ezias 3rd = 1 Brooks Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 1 - 2 Mcferrin | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 13:40 | 1st = 2 Mcferrin 2nd = 6 Devils Watch 3rd = 9 Halfback Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 8 Fredas Angel | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 13:37 | 1st = 8 Fredas Angel 2nd = 7 Little Blackspot 3rd = 5 Kazz Razz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 5 Mr Jomar | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 13:30 | 1st = 5 Mr Jomar 2nd = 4 Man Of Persia 3rd = 6 Taystar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Drive Away | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 13:25 | 1st = 7 Drive Away 2nd = 1 Giggle Grange 3rd = 8 Absolute Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 10 Its Black Magic | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 13:20 | 1st = 10 Its Black Magic 2nd = 12 Rafiki 3rd = 5 Sweeneys Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Bela Crkva | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 13:14 | 1st = 5 Bela Crkva 2nd = 3 Super Deville 3rd = 2 Adams Rib |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Regal Octane | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 13:10 | 1st = 6 Regal Octane 2nd = 3 Milky Joe 3rd = 4 Shes Atomic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 8 Mindariva | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 13:01 | 1st = 8 Mindariva 2nd = 4 Donna Baxter 3rd = 6 Royal Pardon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Platinum Gem | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 12:50 | 1st = 4 Platinum Gem 2nd = 8 Pacy Princess 3rd = 3 Impulsive Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 10 Godspeed | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 12:45 | 1st = 10 Godspeed 2nd = 2 Jazz King 3rd = 5 Sands Like A Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Dancing Eskimo | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 12:35 | 1st = 3 Dancing Eskimo 2nd = 7 Princess Maggie 3rd = 10 Wind Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 7 Cracking Courser | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 12:15 | 1st = 7 Cracking Courser 2nd = 2 She Black 3rd = 6 Xena Ram |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 6 De Lilly Lightful | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 12:10 | 1st = 6 De Lilly Lightful 2nd = 12 Spot On Maggie 3rd = 11 Permission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 2 Mr Meticulous | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 12:07 | 1st = 2 Mr Meticulous 2nd = 4 Regal Dancer 3rd = 7 Rybenbrook Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 3 Dont Know | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 11:50 | 1st = 3 Dont Know 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Jade 3rd = 4 Bomber Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 7 Doing The Time | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 11:32 | 1st = 7 Doing The Time 2nd = 2 Okays Dermotoff 3rd = 3 Chelseas Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 4 Donky Deep | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 11:15 | 1st = 4 Donky Deep 2nd = 3 Cooked The Book 3rd = 7 Glenaddis Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 2 Belfast Noddie | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 10:57 | 1st = 2 Belfast Noddie 2nd = 5 Emma Marie 3rd = 6 Oh Emm Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 2 Rhyme In Melody | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 10:40 | 1st = 2 Rhyme In Melody 2nd = 4 Homebush Jodie 3rd = 1 Crash Gybe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 7 Yifrashewa | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 10:22 | 1st = 7 Yifrashewa 2nd = 10 Belfast King 3rd = 6 Homebush Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 2 Howlin Wind | ||
Mon Sep 19 2011 10:05 | 1st = 2 Howlin Wind 2nd = 10 Deceiver 3rd = 4 Ronan Machall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Train Song | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 23:57 | 1st = 5 Train Song 2nd = 2 White House 3rd = 7 Dark Hard Earth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 7 Western Cullen | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 23:46 | 1st = 7 Western Cullen 2nd = 2 Little Boy Blue 3rd = 3 El Sufficient |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Lotza Talent | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 23:42 | 1st = 1 Lotza Talent 2nd = 2 Bud Sannette 3rd = 4 Tyrannize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Miss Queue | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 23:27 | 1st = 1 Miss Queue 2nd = 4 Freeway Ryder 3rd = 8 Dust Coupe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 7 Gday Mate | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 23:16 | 1st = 7 Gday Mate 2nd = 5 Royal Opera 3rd = 2 Ohoka Dakota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 West On Craig | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 23:07 | 1st = 1 West On Craig 2nd = 7 Maximoo 3rd = 8 Ludicrous Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 Monarco Miss | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 22:50 | 1st = 1 Monarco Miss 2nd = 11 Elena S 3rd = 2 Pole Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 7 Im In | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 22:47 | 1st = 7 Im In 2nd = 6 Lansvale Flyer 3rd = 4 Red Light Rooney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Ins And Outs | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 22:46 | 1st = 1 Ins And Outs 2nd = 3 Lots Of Chances 3rd = 2 Fire Sale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 1 Shezanelsu | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 22:42 | 1st = 1 Shezanelsu 2nd = 8 Paintball 3rd = 3 The Archduchess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - 4 Paula From Gawler | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 22:35 | 1st = 4 Paula From Gawler 2nd = 8 Stanley Charger 3rd = 7 Emperor Nasigoreng |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 3 Grant Bale | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 22:30 | 1st = 3 Grant Bale 2nd = 7 Supersonic Boom 3rd = 6 Terry Tibbs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Kridon Brojo | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 22:28 | 1st = 2 Kridon Brojo 2nd = 4 Bashys Magic 3rd = 8 Transition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 5 Castletonian | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 22:25 | 1st = 5 Castletonian 2nd = 8 Our Poppa Jack 3rd = 10 Cheque Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 2 Lombo Navigator | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 22:20 | 1st = 2 Lombo Navigator 2nd = 9 Rocket Reign 3rd = 3 Has The Answers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 8 Zanzi Bromac | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 22:14 | 1st = 8 Zanzi Bromac 2nd = 9 Puerto Bonus 3rd = 6 Aldebaran Maori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 5 Burnt Fuse | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 22:10 | 1st = 5 Burnt Fuse 2nd = 7 Darlyn Chris 3rd = 4 Maria Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 5 Tirano Bliss | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 22:05 | 1st = 5 Tirano Bliss 2nd = 8 Perfect Bliss 3rd = 2 Im The Debt Collector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Morabito | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 22:04 | 1st = 2 Morabito 2nd = 3 From Fifty 3rd = 4 Sicilian Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 6 Eloquent Babe | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 22:00 | 1st = 6 Eloquent Babe 2nd = 11 Cristy Corday 3rd = 10 Heros And Villains |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 3 Jollygood Gent | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 21:55 | 1st = 3 Jollygood Gent 2nd = 4 Nickys Falcon 3rd = 5 General George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 4 Pacific Idol | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 21:50 | 1st = 4 Pacific Idol 2nd = 1 Shardons Rocket 3rd = 3 The Antares |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 My Jabulani | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 21:47 | 1st = 3 My Jabulani 2nd = 8 Cocky Boy 3rd = 1 Indigo Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Plantagenet | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 21:46 | 1st = 1 Plantagenet 2nd = 2 Olivias Asset 3rd = 5 Belarus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 10 Hesa Buzzin | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 21:42 | 1st = 10 Hesa Buzzin 2nd = 12 Make Mine Cullen 3rd = 4 Captain Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 What About Bob | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 21:40 | 1st = 3 What About Bob 2nd = 1 Dyna Hackett 3rd = 7 Regal Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 6 Western Doorslamer | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 21:35 | 1st = 6 Western Doorslamer 2nd = 1 Off Tap 3rd = 4 Copanoptic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 8 Notjustanotherama | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 21:30 | 1st = 8 Notjustanotherama 2nd = 11 Water Smart 3rd = 5 Right To Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Wongawilli Wala | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 21:28 | 1st = 3 Wongawilli Wala 2nd = 4 Le Pippy 3rd = 1 Lonely Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Belarus Babe | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 21:27 | 1st = 3 Belarus Babe 2nd = 7 Stormy Weather 3rd = 8 Up In Flames |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 1 Pretty In Prada | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 21:24 | 1st = 1 Pretty In Prada 2nd = 8 Cold Native 3rd = 7 Helava Big Dog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 2 Elite Under Fire | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 21:20 | 1st = 2 Elite Under Fire 2nd = 1 Grinjaro 3rd = 5 Few Good Men |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Bolt Ted Bolt | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 21:17 | 1st = 1 Bolt Ted Bolt 2nd = 3 Solar Octane 3rd = 7 Little Argument |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 11 Prince Benji | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 21:12 | 1st = 11 Prince Benji 2nd = 10 Samara Knight 3rd = 12 The Cavalier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Cedar Rose | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 21:10 | 1st = 2 Cedar Rose 2nd = 7 Megan Delight 3rd = 3 Millys Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Vain Vane | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 21:09 | 1st = 6 Vain Vane 2nd = 1 Gramps 3rd = 8 Mad Mag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 3 Talk About Loaded | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 21:05 | 1st = 3 Talk About Loaded 2nd = 2 Bye Bye Bridey 3rd = 1 Jet Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 8 Impoverished | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 21:00 | 1st = 8 Impoverished 2nd = 2 Iron Reign 3rd = 10 Any Cause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 7 Things Missing | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 20:58 | 1st = 7 Things Missing 2nd = 8 Little Sheldon 3rd = 1 Hes Invincible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 3 Always Prompt | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 20:54 | 1st = 3 Always Prompt 2nd = 8 Able Jasper 3rd = 6 Smidj Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Colour Of Money | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 20:50 | 1st = 1 Colour Of Money 2nd = 2 Hilarious Life 3rd = 8 Rebecca Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Dyna Kate | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 20:47 | 1st = 2 Dyna Kate 2nd = 4 Magic Penski 3rd = 3 Dream Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 5 Earl Of Mot | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 20:42 | 1st = 5 Earl Of Mot 2nd = 8 I Didnt Do It 3rd = 4 Sassy Pinevale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 4 Chill Away | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 20:40 | 1st = 4 Chill Away 2nd = 7 Street Boss 3rd = 1 Watta Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 5 The Bonus | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 20:35 | 1st = 5 The Bonus 2nd = 4 Talc Town 3rd = 8 Bee Jays Wisdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 11 Torida El | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 20:30 | 1st = 11 Torida El 2nd = 10 Miami Dream 3rd = 7 Shareadolfin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Daintree Rocket | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 20:28 | 1st = 3 Daintree Rocket 2nd = 1 Proven Cue 3rd = 4 Laras Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 6 Ima Art Star | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 20:24 | 1st = 6 Ima Art Star 2nd = 1 One Eyed Terror 3rd = 8 Therufusonfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Little Sonny Bill | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 20:20 | 1st = 1 Little Sonny Bill 2nd = 8 On All Fours 3rd = 9 Sonny Armbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Dusty Arizona | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 20:17 | 1st = 1 Dusty Arizona 2nd = 6 Jaruba 3rd = 3 All Debree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 7 Mr Nickel | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 20:12 | 1st = 7 Mr Nickel 2nd = 6 Just Live Life 3rd = 3 Funny Car |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 4 Carmelo Bale | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 20:10 | 1st = 4 Carmelo Bale 2nd = 7 Star Surgeon 3rd = 5 Penske Nan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 2 Nickelmeldon | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 20:05 | 1st = 2 Nickelmeldon 2nd = 6 Watta Bonamax 3rd = 3 Port Decanter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 2 River Valley Romance | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 20:00 | 1st = 2 River Valley Romance 2nd = 1 The Falcon Ute 3rd = 10 Pearl Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Midget Farrelly | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 19:58 | 1st = 2 Midget Farrelly 2nd = 1 Irish Marina 3rd = 3 Topaz Galaxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 1 Christian Brother | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 19:54 | 1st = 1 Christian Brother 2nd = 2 Return of the King 3rd = 9 King Of Mine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 7 The Terrorizer | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 19:50 | 1st = 7 The Terrorizer 2nd = 8 Lewis Hamilton 3rd = 6 Nic Nak Nero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Sisco Return | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 19:47 | 1st = 8 Sisco Return 2nd = 3 Dominco Bale 3rd = 1 Noble Sudoku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 7 Christian Shadow | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 19:42 | 1st = 7 Christian Shadow 2nd = 9 Mister Orion 3rd = 2 Weekend Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 My Boy Caleb | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 19:40 | 1st = 1 My Boy Caleb 2nd = 4 Ritza Ronnie 3rd = 8 Heza Pretender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 4 Chivaleer | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 19:35 | 1st = 4 Chivaleer 2nd = 8 Lady Small Time 3rd = 1 Riskit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 7 Tiger Price | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 19:30 | 1st = 7 Tiger Price 2nd = 6 Tokyo Drift 3rd = 2 Mister Willsea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Flip Bale | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 19:28 | 1st = 6 Flip Bale 2nd = 3 Heres Diva 3rd = 7 Queen Of Kings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 6 Horace Foxley | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 19:24 | 1st = 6 Horace Foxley 2nd = 8 Inthelightofday 3rd = 3 Vinnies Adventure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 12 Jumbo Operator | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 19:20 | 1st = 12 Jumbo Operator 2nd = 4 Parsonemby 3rd = 6 Therecomesatime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Your Special | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 19:17 | 1st = 2 Your Special 2nd = 7 Yeltsins Kiss 3rd = 1 Dark And Stormy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 5 Sonofpaco | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 19:12 | 1st = 5 Sonofpaco 2nd = 1 Redcaviar 3rd = 12 Earlee Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Abrasive Manner | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 19:10 | 1st = 7 Abrasive Manner 2nd = 8 Metamorphis 3rd = 5 Kirabilli Jethro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 5 Sedgebrook Elite | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 19:10 | 1st = 5 Sedgebrook Elite 2nd = 6 Palomine 3rd = 7 Botany Barb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 1 Zuccharino | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 19:05 | 1st = 1 Zuccharino 2nd = 7 Tibetan Lilly 3rd = 4 Highview Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 2 Yontian | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 19:00 | 1st = 2 Yontian 2nd = 7 Nimatabel 3rd = 5 Whatalittlebeauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 4 Proven Idaho | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 18:58 | 1st = 4 Proven Idaho 2nd = 6 Never Early 3rd = 7 Bush Cowgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 8 Jaypee Shelby | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 18:55 | 1st = 8 Jaypee Shelby 2nd = 5 Time Marches On 3rd = 6 Able Seaman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 8 Brulea Charlie | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 18:50 | 1st = 8 Brulea Charlie 2nd = 9 Oliver Royal 3rd = 6 Loud N Clear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 8 Wheres Freeman | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 18:48 | 1st = 8 Wheres Freeman 2nd = 6 Walter Bale 3rd = 1 Boo Weekley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 3 Stately Babe | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 18:47 | 1st = 3 Stately Babe 2nd = 1 Opawa Megastar 3rd = 4 Lara Pinter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 12 The Smiler | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 18:43 | 1st = 12 The Smiler 2nd = 5 Amadmancomesundone 3rd = 11 King Of Styx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 5 Made In Mermaid | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 18:41 | 1st = 5 Made In Mermaid 2nd = 1 Pinch It 3rd = 6 Berella Bree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 7 Mr Meana | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 18:38 | 1st = 7 Mr Meana 2nd = 2 Aston Abira 3rd = 6 Then Quoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Ima Sooky Boy | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 18:35 | 1st = 3 Ima Sooky Boy 2nd = 4 Just Albi 3rd = 1 Duchess Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 4 Good Bye Fella | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 18:30 | 1st = 4 Good Bye Fella 2nd = 11 Cheeky Ranger 3rd = 7 Apollo Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 1 Sultic Angel | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 18:28 | 1st = 1 Sultic Angel 2nd = 2 Tatiana Rose 3rd = 6 Invictus Venessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Maldini Martini | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 18:24 | 1st = 1 Maldini Martini 2nd = 2 Berella Matthew 3rd = 4 Wild Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 5 Cool Rejection | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 18:20 | 1st = 5 Cool Rejection 2nd = 8 Mother In Law 3rd = 3 Cmon Cindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 4 Semenya | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 18:20 | 1st = 4 Semenya 2nd = 1 Flying Flynn 3rd = 8 Big Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 9 - 4 Our Nightime Magic | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 18:15 | 1st = 4 Our Nightime Magic 2nd = 10 Realexpectation 3rd = 6 Bylong Ascape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 8 Stefan Bale | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 18:12 | 1st = 8 Stefan Bale 2nd = 6 Its A Neveelk 3rd = 2 Unthinkable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Size Me Up | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 18:07 | 1st = 1 Size Me Up 2nd = 2 Mini Pod 3rd = 4 West Hot Sheriff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 7 Macey | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 18:02 | 1st = 7 Macey 2nd = 1 Son Of Vee 3rd = 6 Heavenly Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 7 Special Duties | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 17:57 | 1st = 7 Special Duties 2nd = 8 Dr Bailey 3rd = 5 Sonnys Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 4 Birchgrove Billy | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 17:55 | 1st = 4 Birchgrove Billy 2nd = 9 Regal Dancer 3rd = 1 Lagoon Beach Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 4 Lord Aviator | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 17:52 | 1st = 4 Lord Aviator 2nd = 3 La Sacre Bleu 3rd = 2 Evasive Moves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Runaway Rebel | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 17:49 | 1st = 3 Runaway Rebel 2nd = 7 Touch Pass 3rd = 6 Kennys Karma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 8 - 4 Ernies Keep | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 17:43 | 1st = 4 Ernies Keep 2nd = 3 Abovenbeyond 3rd = 5 Aurora Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 3 Thank You John | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 17:39 | 1st = 3 Thank You John 2nd = 8 Lilleys Lock 3rd = 5 Yellowrock Yowie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 4 Shamus Ojar | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 17:34 | 1st = 4 Shamus Ojar 2nd = 6 Sonador Miss 3rd = 5 Lukes Medal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Southern Flyer | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 17:29 | 1st = 6 Southern Flyer 2nd = 7 Jordos Pushbike 3rd = 2 Dayseas Missy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 8 Swift Fantasy | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 17:28 | 1st = 8 Swift Fantasy 2nd = 2 Smokin Ichiban 3rd = 5 Awesome Bender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 3 Finedropofred | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 17:24 | 1st = 3 Finedropofred 2nd = 1 Valeo 3rd = 8 Beaudiene Riviera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Letter Box | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 17:21 | 1st = 1 Letter Box 2nd = 3 Run Nanna 3rd = 4 Georgia Rabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 1 Littlechrissyadios | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 17:15 | 1st = 1 Littlechrissyadios 2nd = 5 Yobachi 3rd = 3 Tully Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 6 Smoke Home | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 17:12 | 1st = 6 Smoke Home 2nd = 2 Bank Roll 3rd = 3 Colorada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Another Size | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 17:09 | 1st = 3 Another Size 2nd = 10 Spring Rose 3rd = 5 No Entry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 2 Satin Halo | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 17:05 | 1st = 2 Satin Halo 2nd = 4 Close The Gap 3rd = 10 Goldviva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 4 Sparkling Shelby | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 17:02 | 1st = 4 Sparkling Shelby 2nd = 8 Lagoon Cairo 3rd = 3 Society Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Bound By Pride | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 17:00 | 1st = 2 Bound By Pride 2nd = 1 Bearly Normal 3rd = 7 Billy Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 2 Caulonia Rustler | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 16:58 | 1st = 2 Caulonia Rustler 2nd = 8 Panamaris 3rd = 11 Weerrook Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 4 Nerveux | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 16:55 | 1st = 4 Nerveux 2nd = 2 Pee Jay Que 3rd = 9 Tequila Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 5 Audacious Elle | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 16:52 | 1st = 5 Audacious Elle 2nd = 6 Allegiance 3rd = 1 Borderlands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Shazand | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 16:49 | 1st = 8 Shazand 2nd = 7 Maywyn A Motza 3rd = 1 Spring Amour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Oak Street | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 16:45 | 1st = 8 Oak Street 2nd = 1 Bustopher Jones 3rd = 4 Peelings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 6 Isle Of Time | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 16:42 | 1st = 6 Isle Of Time 2nd = 2 John Booth 3rd = 1 Mr Devious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 1 Khanbelucky | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 16:38 | 1st = 1 Khanbelucky 2nd = 9 Veracity Red 3rd = 10 Tamborine Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 9 Iconic Princess | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 16:35 | 1st = 9 Iconic Princess 2nd = 11 Almahaab 3rd = 4 Ladramahs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 8 Pats Dunroaming | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 16:32 | 1st = 8 Pats Dunroaming 2nd = 4 Monstered 3rd = 7 Somewhere Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 3 Three Inch Nail | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 16:30 | 1st = 3 Three Inch Nail 2nd = 2 Freddy John 3rd = 5 Catch A Punta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Heza Contender | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 16:29 | 1st = 6 Heza Contender 2nd = 1 Playing Surface 3rd = 3 Nasho Geoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 1 Layable | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 16:25 | 1st = 1 Layable 2nd = 8 Im Mary Too 3rd = 4 Peekay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 5 Fancy Dean | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 16:22 | 1st = 5 Fancy Dean 2nd = 8 Smart Sam 3rd = 2 Myrons Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 8 Demon Dean | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 16:18 | 1st = 8 Demon Dean 2nd = 7 Pocket Robyn 3rd = 1 Lewi Lebeau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 10 Watch The Magic | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 16:15 | 1st = 10 Watch The Magic 2nd = 8 Cyclone Cass 3rd = 7 Brownstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 7 Simply Charlie | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 16:12 | 1st = 7 Simply Charlie 2nd = 1 Sir Tain 3rd = 3 Mcquillan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Restless Teddy | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 16:09 | 1st = 4 Restless Teddy 2nd = 10 Stubby Cooler 3rd = 2 Champagne Citi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 11 Untouchable Doll | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 16:05 | 1st = 11 Untouchable Doll 2nd = 6 Barnesy 3rd = 10 Hirviente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Two Tree Hill | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 16:02 | 1st = 1 Two Tree Hill 2nd = 6 Good As Osti 3rd = 7 Guru Goose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Donna Baxter | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 16:00 | 1st = 2 Donna Baxter 2nd = 7 Princess Snowy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 2 Artesian Lover | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 15:58 | 1st = 2 Artesian Lover 2nd = 1 Glenburn Addy 3rd = 6 Ima Little Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Monalusive | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 15:55 | 1st = 8 Monalusive 2nd = 3 Jockey Jack 3rd = 5 Kayarbee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 5 Dongy | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 15:52 | 1st = 5 Dongy 2nd = 7 Crafty John 3rd = 1 Papa Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Jack Swagger | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 15:49 | 1st = 7 Jack Swagger 2nd = 1 Vegemite Kisses 3rd = 3 Third Wheel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 8 Acta Non Verba | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 15:45 | 1st = 8 Acta Non Verba 2nd = 4 Clever Hans 3rd = 7 Ten Of Hearts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 7 Out By Five | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 15:41 | 1st = 7 Out By Five 2nd = 5 Homebush Dusty 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 9 Jakasha | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 15:39 | 1st = 9 Jakasha 2nd = 5 Gone Cruzin 3rd = 2 Manolo Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Emmas Gift | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 15:38 | 1st = 1 Emmas Gift 2nd = 6 Mr Bundy Bear 3rd = 8 Boss Ready Made |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 5 Carbon Art | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 15:35 | 1st = 5 Carbon Art 2nd = 1 Cap Vilano 3rd = 3 Eishin Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 6 Maverick | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 15:31 | 1st = 6 Maverick 2nd = 8 Fredrika Magic 3rd = 1 Mark My Words |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 13 Cobbanvilla | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 15:27 | 1st = 13 Cobbanvilla 2nd = 8 Spring Rain 3rd = 1 Vintage Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 4 Hi Jean | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 15:23 | 1st = 4 Hi Jean 2nd = 2 Louie Machall 3rd = 1 Trackside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 7 Blissfulicious | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 15:21 | 1st = 7 Blissfulicious 2nd = 5 Jane Cullen 3rd = 4 Rotkara Stella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 2 Trumps Memory | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 15:20 | 1st = 2 Trumps Memory 2nd = 6 Remo Cache 3rd = 1 Star Of Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 So Real | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 15:17 | 1st = 1 So Real 2nd = 2 Kya 3rd = 8 Hex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 7 Miss Mardici | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 15:14 | 1st = 7 Miss Mardici 2nd = 1 Dancing Boots 3rd = 2 Regal Chereve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 2 Monte Ichiban | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 15:10 | 1st = 2 Monte Ichiban 2nd = 8 Happy Time 3rd = 1 Big Red Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 5 Miss Tyra | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 15:06 | 1st = 5 Miss Tyra 2nd = 7 Sedgebrook Lee 3rd = 1 Homebush Jem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 4 Flight To Barbados | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 15:04 | 1st = 4 Flight To Barbados 2nd = 6 Northerly Rain 3rd = 2 Bubble Wrap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 6 Ferny Bale | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 15:03 | 1st = 6 Ferny Bale 2nd = 4 Diablo Spur 3rd = 2 Not My Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 8 Siegel | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 15:00 | 1st = 8 Siegel 2nd = 1 Jeffery Joe 3rd = 6 Better Not Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 3 Bralyn Sal | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 14:56 | 1st = 3 Bralyn Sal 2nd = 1 Proper Lucy 3rd = 6 Bralyn Stripes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 9 Aminutemore | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 14:52 | 1st = 9 Aminutemore 2nd = 3 Tizzy Lizzy 3rd = 5 Sargenta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 4 Kelby Haka | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 14:48 | 1st = 4 Kelby Haka 2nd = 2 Keithy Gee 3rd = 3 Amble Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 1 King Of Spin Lombo | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 14:46 | 1st = 1 King Of Spin Lombo 2nd = 8 Tiz Wonderful 3rd = 2 Shannons Locket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 3 Jerrawa Road | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 14:45 | 1st = 3 Jerrawa Road 2nd = 1 Allaine Allen 3rd = 7 Big Yella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 Pago Rock | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 14:42 | 1st = 6 Pago Rock 2nd = 2 Typeface 3rd = 3 Levant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 5 Kennys Beach | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 14:39 | 1st = 5 Kennys Beach 2nd = 7 All Cloud 3rd = 1 Heza Firefly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 4 General Jay Dee | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 14:35 | 1st = 4 General Jay Dee 2nd = 7 Maniago 3rd = 5 Five Star Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 8 - 9 Thrive | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 14:31 | 1st = 9 Thrive 2nd = 8 Kula Sands 3rd = 1 Get The Message |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 3 Duminy | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 14:29 | 1st = 3 Duminy 2nd = 1 Hope To Star 3rd = 4 The Alias |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 8 Ladesh | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 14:28 | 1st = 8 Ladesh 2nd = 5 Daelan Bale 3rd = 2 Ava Banana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 1 Weekend Disciples | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 14:25 | 1st = 1 Weekend Disciples 2nd = 9 Miss Detention 3rd = 3 Itahi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 8 Molly Bond | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 14:21 | 1st = 8 Molly Bond 2nd = 1 Deagon Pegasus 3rd = 7 Modern Mardici |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Eddie Bidder Boy | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 14:17 | 1st = 1 Eddie Bidder Boy 2nd = 6 Geological 3rd = 3 What Do You Want |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 9 Centaury | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 14:11 | 1st = 9 Centaury 2nd = 5 Toby Dylan 3rd = 11 Sister Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 5 Wot Price Agro | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 14:10 | 1st = 5 Wot Price Agro 2nd = 6 Pedros Momentum 3rd = 8 Dyna Benita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Bayley Birds | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 14:07 | 1st = 1 Bayley Birds 2nd = 2 Cloanthy 3rd = 11 Merits Respect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 4 Half Track | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 14:04 | 1st = 4 Half Track 2nd = 5 Bundanoon 3rd = 7 Redex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 5 Shoot Thru Blu | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 14:00 | 1st = 5 Shoot Thru Blu 2nd = 4 King Ricardo 3rd = 1 Airchilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 7 - 4 Rosie Rules | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 13:56 | 1st = 4 Rosie Rules 2nd = 3 Shelly Bee 3rd = 1 Captain Cruising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 5 Oneonthewood | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 13:54 | 1st = 5 Oneonthewood 2nd = 6 Mcardles Art 3rd = 1 Beckie Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 8 Quick Bond Spur | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 13:53 | 1st = 8 Quick Bond Spur 2nd = 5 Dabs Lad 3rd = 6 Wee John Patrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 2 Cap Bianco | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 13:50 | 1st = 2 Cap Bianco 2nd = 3 Castelera 3rd = 9 Please Be Gentle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 7 Miss Joyful | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 13:46 | 1st = 7 Miss Joyful 2nd = 3 Wild Ace 3rd = 1 Singled Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 13 Showhama | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 13:42 | 1st = 13 Showhama 2nd = 1 Welcome Parade 3rd = 3 Sheez Keen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Big Murf | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 13:37 | 1st = 2 Big Murf 2nd = 8 Visitant 3rd = 4 Radical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 7 Dance For Madi | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 13:36 | 1st = 7 Dance For Madi 2nd = 6 Whereyawheeliebin 3rd = 2 Chief Fairman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 The Kitkat Kid | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 13:32 | 1st = 8 The Kitkat Kid 2nd = 11 Glows 3rd = 7 Subtle Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 2 Miss Eureka | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 13:29 | 1st = 2 Miss Eureka 2nd = 1 Adios Queen 3rd = 3 Black Marlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 2 Hustle | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 13:25 | 1st = 2 Hustle 2nd = 5 Street Spirit 3rd = 3 La Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 6 - 2 Beau Casual | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 13:21 | 1st = 2 Beau Casual 2nd = 9 Vandenne 3rd = 8 Andi Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Red Label Penny | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 13:18 | 1st = 2 Red Label Penny 2nd = 1 Lika Gem 3rd = 3 Mighty Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 13 Now Whos Cautious | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 13:15 | 1st = 13 Now Whos Cautious 2nd = 6 For Glory 3rd = 15 Rough Cuts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 5 Bombay Tram | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 13:13 | 1st = 5 Bombay Tram 2nd = 1 Another Lady 3rd = 6 Paddo Score |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 5 Bogangles Billie | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 13:11 | 1st = 5 Bogangles Billie 2nd = 8 Tomo Rose Hi 3rd = 3 Four Winds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Chew The Fat | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 13:07 | 1st = 1 Chew The Fat 2nd = 5 Santa Maura 3rd = 3 Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Try Black Raider | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 13:02 | 1st = 1 Try Black Raider 2nd = 5 Al Tye Patched 3rd = 3 Dyna Blakey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 11 Your Grace | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 12:57 | 1st = 11 Your Grace 2nd = 1 My Survivor 3rd = 8 Lumina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 8 Emily | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 12:55 | 1st = 8 Emily 2nd = 3 Molly Parton 3rd = 4 Honking Horns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 2 I Can Do | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 12:54 | 1st = 2 I Can Do 2nd = 1 Miss Brahms 3rd = 3 Stay Thristy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 2 Winning Tiger | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 12:50 | 1st = 2 Winning Tiger 2nd = 3 Themainevent 3rd = 6 Meerkat Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 5 - 4 Imogens Brother | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 12:46 | 1st = 4 Imogens Brother 2nd = 6 Loviste 3rd = 3 Donna Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 3 Champagne Nancy | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 12:40 | 1st = 3 Champagne Nancy 2nd = 1 Little Miss Rose 3rd = 9 Stash The Fruit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 4 Okuku Bobo | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 12:38 | 1st = 4 Okuku Bobo 2nd = 6 Another Street 3rd = 5 Homebush Scotty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 2 Kingsbrae Sam | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 12:36 | 1st = 2 Kingsbrae Sam 2nd = 1 Witchen Hour 3rd = 3 Talahatchi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 11 Boredom | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 12:22 | 1st = 11 Boredom 2nd = 8 Miss Funny Money 3rd = 5 Strogar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 8 Cawbourne Dusty | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 12:20 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Dusty 2nd = 2 Lightning Fever 3rd = 4 Genista Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 1 Regent Rose | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 12:19 | 1st = 1 Regent Rose 2nd = 2 Forty Sutures 3rd = 4 Kingsbrae Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 4 - 1 Buckles | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 12:11 | 1st = 1 Buckles 2nd = 13 La Chatte Vite 3rd = 9 Raisafuasho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 1 Mamaja | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 12:03 | 1st = 1 Mamaja 2nd = 5 Badja Bale 3rd = 6 Tian Hao Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 5 Admire | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 11:45 | 1st = 5 Admire 2nd = 6 Okuku Dreamer 3rd = 8 Red Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 3 - 1 Tricky | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 11:36 | 1st = 1 Tricky 2nd = 3 Defiant 3rd = 4 Eezejet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 2 Dyna Frier | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 11:28 | 1st = 2 Dyna Frier 2nd = 6 Vampires Shadow 3rd = 8 Achew Achew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 6 Homebush Lignite | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 11:10 | 1st = 6 Homebush Lignite 2nd = 8 Homebush Batman 3rd = 1 Spiral Ebony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 2 - 7 Superlative | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 11:01 | 1st = 7 Superlative 2nd = 6 Sheezaruler 3rd = 12 Raw Sugar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 2 Another Gon | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 10:53 | 1st = 2 Another Gon 2nd = 6 Botany Kelly 3rd = 8 Myra Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 2 Miss Ozark | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 10:35 | 1st = 2 Miss Ozark 2nd = 1 Enable 3rd = 4 Okuku Skyhigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 1 - 7 Greve | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 10:26 | 1st = 7 Greve 2nd = 2 George The Great 3rd = 6 Free To Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 5 Cheetah Woods | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 10:18 | 1st = 5 Cheetah Woods 2nd = 2 Sorry Vanderford 3rd = 7 Black Pan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 7 Sea Spray Tich | ||
Fri Aug 19 2011 10:02 | 1st = 7 Sea Spray Tich 2nd = 5 Secret Venus 3rd = 2 Secret Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Hannah Keeping | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 23:22 | 1st = 4 Hannah Keeping 2nd = 1 Xena Benz 3rd = 7 Beaufort Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 West Coast | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 23:02 | 1st = 1 West Coast 2nd = 7 Latino Way 3rd = 2 Pure Sins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Pull em Up | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 22:47 | 1st = 3 Pull em Up 2nd = 2 Jemidar Gundi 3rd = 8 Foxy Romeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 2 Trustytrev | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 22:40 | 1st = 2 Trustytrev 2nd = 1 Flying Hercules 3rd = 4 First Time Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Manolo Blahnik | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 22:30 | 1st = 1 Manolo Blahnik 2nd = 2 El Minos 3rd = 6 Abrolhos Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 Crystals Voice | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 22:25 | 1st = 2 Crystals Voice 2nd = 1 Korero 3rd = 6 Dr Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 4 Close To Cullen | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 22:15 | 1st = 4 Close To Cullen 2nd = 6 El Sufficient 3rd = 5 Vettori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 3 Mortus Maximus | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 22:12 | 1st = 3 Mortus Maximus 2nd = 7 Major Minority 3rd = 8 Ralphy Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Bralyn Shorty | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 22:11 | 1st = 3 Bralyn Shorty 2nd = 5 Stormy Weather 3rd = 6 Thats Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 State Honour | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 22:06 | 1st = 1 State Honour 2nd = 9 River On Fire 3rd = 3 Razor Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 9 Lauries Fantasy | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 22:00 | 1st = 9 Lauries Fantasy 2nd = 3 Dallas County 3rd = 6 Fox Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Belarus | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 21:56 | 1st = 5 Belarus 2nd = 6 Snappa Goal 3rd = 4 Nonstop Brindle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 9 Bearly Flying | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 21:55 | 1st = 9 Bearly Flying 2nd = 3 Oh So Vegas 3rd = 8 Smooth Aurora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 8 Zanardi | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 21:50 | 1st = 8 Zanardi 2nd = 9 Laser Edge 3rd = 6 Village Slickers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Witch Fantasy | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 21:48 | 1st = 8 Witch Fantasy 2nd = 5 Dongy 3rd = 6 Mental Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 2 Bamidele | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 21:45 | 1st = 2 Bamidele 2nd = 1 Silver Fox 3rd = 4 Siam Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 Manhattan Dream | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 21:40 | 1st = 2 Manhattan Dream 2nd = 3 Majoretti 3rd = 9 Ricks Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 3 Regal Gate | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 21:38 | 1st = 3 Regal Gate 2nd = 5 Mr Kibble Man 3rd = 2 Go Jessies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 9 Gable Roulette | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 21:35 | 1st = 9 Gable Roulette 2nd = 8 Saltwater Chaos 3rd = 2 Andys Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Snow Bullet | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 21:34 | 1st = 2 Snow Bullet 2nd = 7 Wild Speed 3rd = 4 Down Town Mauler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 7 Dream Catch Me | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 21:30 | 1st = 7 Dream Catch Me 2nd = 4 James Ryan 3rd = 6 Just Dont Be Cruel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 El Mulatto | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 21:28 | 1st = 2 El Mulatto 2nd = 10 Black Alarah 3rd = 6 Pure Kardashian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 1 Token Best | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 21:25 | 1st = 1 Token Best 2nd = 4 Sartorial Cloud 3rd = 8 Ronray Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 4 Gate Bender | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 21:20 | 1st = 4 Gate Bender 2nd = 7 Move Over 3rd = 13 Amongst Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 2 Roman Shiraz | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 21:18 | 1st = 2 Roman Shiraz 2nd = 5 Hat Trick 3rd = 6 Ella Bonita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 2 Red Colorado | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 21:15 | 1st = 2 Red Colorado 2nd = 1 Well Made 3rd = 3 Peewee Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Precious Pretzel | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 21:14 | 1st = 2 Precious Pretzel 2nd = 1 Regent Shiraz 3rd = 3 Terminator Gunn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 7 Betty Be Good | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 21:10 | 1st = 7 Betty Be Good 2nd = 2 Arctic Shadow 3rd = 9 Micro Mitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 7 Dr Rochelle | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 21:08 | 1st = 7 Dr Rochelle 2nd = 1 Total Rebellion 3rd = 4 Omega Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 1 Hanifys Idol | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 21:05 | 1st = 1 Hanifys Idol 2nd = 2 Halie Rose Hi 3rd = 5 Pretty Malaika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 9 Silent Predator | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 21:00 | 1st = 9 Silent Predator 2nd = 10 Atlas Alliance 3rd = 6 Shortys Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 Flaming Milly | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 20:59 | 1st = 7 Flaming Milly 2nd = 6 Powers Back 3rd = 3 Once Was Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 6 Lyndor Lee | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 20:58 | 1st = 6 Lyndor Lee 2nd = 1 Hottie Dos 3rd = 8 Pure Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 2 Augustus | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 20:55 | 1st = 2 Augustus 2nd = 4 Second Glance 3rd = 1 Nickoload |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 12 Artemis Belle | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 20:50 | 1st = 12 Artemis Belle 2nd = 11 Rebecca Amy 3rd = 4 Western Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 3 Super Payment | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 20:48 | 1st = 3 Super Payment 2nd = 8 Minnie Power 3rd = 7 Arvos Twink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 1 Wizz Bang | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 20:45 | 1st = 1 Wizz Bang 2nd = 7 Rumble Hero 3rd = 8 Gung Ho Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Ollie Flea Flea | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 20:44 | 1st = 3 Ollie Flea Flea 2nd = 4 Wellard Bikimi 3rd = 8 Hope Tonight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 6 Im The Debt Collector | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 20:40 | 1st = 6 Im The Debt Collector 2nd = 10 Banjo Paterson 3rd = 7 My Serene Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 3 Camden Blue | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 20:38 | 1st = 3 Camden Blue 2nd = 5 Lauras Tiger 3rd = 1 Im Mighty Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 4 Farmor Class | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 20:35 | 1st = 4 Farmor Class 2nd = 3 Totally Eloquent 3rd = 7 Asamoah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 3 Sunrise Panorama | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 20:30 | 1st = 3 Sunrise Panorama 2nd = 6 Lovable Larrikin 3rd = 8 Hes Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 5 Arvos Hannah | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 20:28 | 1st = 5 Arvos Hannah 2nd = 7 Whelan 3rd = 3 Utter Domination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Tanjee Gundi | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 20:27 | 1st = 3 Tanjee Gundi 2nd = 4 Mile Sound 3rd = 1 Larry Roger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 4 Hot Spur | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 20:25 | 1st = 4 Hot Spur 2nd = 2 Cipollini 3rd = 1 Addsun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 5 Call Me Zorro | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 20:20 | 1st = 5 Call Me Zorro 2nd = 3 Fingal 3rd = 6 Booscare Truck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 6 Sir Osti | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 20:18 | 1st = 6 Sir Osti 2nd = 8 Miss Shell Bee 3rd = 1 Wave To Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 6 All About Meno | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 20:15 | 1st = 6 All About Meno 2nd = 8 Maywyn Maybe 3rd = 1 Outta State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Manwarra Kinsman | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 20:10 | 1st = 4 Manwarra Kinsman 2nd = 9 Jonnyndry 3rd = 2 Moving It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 2 Texas Power | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 20:08 | 1st = 2 Texas Power 2nd = 5 Andos Octane 3rd = 4 Rellim Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Whompi Surfer | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 20:07 | 1st = 1 Whompi Surfer 2nd = 2 Rubys A Dreama 3rd = 5 Hayworth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 4 Macie Bell | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 20:05 | 1st = 4 Macie Bell 2nd = 2 My London Rose 3rd = 7 Kya Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 10 Silent Prowl | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 20:00 | 1st = 10 Silent Prowl 2nd = 11 I Look A Lot 3rd = 5 Isa Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 7 Ida Rose | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 19:58 | 1st = 7 Ida Rose 2nd = 6 Besa Me Mucho 3rd = 1 Samantha Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 3 Woody Star | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 19:55 | 1st = 3 Woody Star 2nd = 7 Jazz Heart 3rd = 4 Sheza Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Itsallabout Nicole | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 19:50 | 1st = 1 Itsallabout Nicole 2nd = 2 Delirium 3rd = 11 Soho Zeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 Max Almighty | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 19:48 | 1st = 2 Max Almighty 2nd = 8 Kings Karizzma 3rd = 5 Five Star List |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 4 My Irish Eileen | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 19:45 | 1st = 4 My Irish Eileen 2nd = 6 Enchanted Rose 3rd = 8 Aley Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Ohokas Cullen | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 19:40 | 1st = 4 Ohokas Cullen 2nd = 10 Jennas Fling 3rd = 9 Keep Secure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 1 Sunny Wil | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 19:38 | 1st = 1 Sunny Wil 2nd = 7 Misty Tokaam 3rd = 6 Come To Landon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 8 Bentley Bernie | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 19:35 | 1st = 8 Bentley Bernie 2nd = 1 Black Skys 3rd = 4 Boo Yah Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 13 No Good At Maths | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 19:30 | 1st = 13 No Good At Maths 2nd = 12 Claire Jasper 3rd = 10 Yellow Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 6 Koobla Kahn | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 19:28 | 1st = 6 Koobla Kahn 2nd = 4 Linguist 3rd = 3 Mr Doherty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 3 Billy Brady | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 19:25 | 1st = 3 Billy Brady 2nd = 7 Sister Em Cloud 3rd = 5 Princess Sin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 11 Tartary Troy | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 19:20 | 1st = 11 Tartary Troy 2nd = 10 Flatliner 3rd = 7 Spoilt Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 7 Jacky Mister | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 19:18 | 1st = 7 Jacky Mister 2nd = 9 Too Black 3rd = 1 Son Of Vee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 8 Crosses Divide | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 19:15 | 1st = 8 Crosses Divide 2nd = 7 Da Speeding Rat 3rd = 6 Bentley Blocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Village Pop | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 19:10 | 1st = 2 Village Pop 2nd = 8 Blitzem Fella 3rd = 1 Eddie The Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Chic Shiraz | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 19:08 | 1st = 1 Chic Shiraz 2nd = 6 By Starlight 3rd = 7 Fairy Horse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 1 Zuko Firebender | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 19:05 | 1st = 1 Zuko Firebender 2nd = 8 Just The Phantom 3rd = 9 Luv Ya Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 7 Sir Jaybe Hall | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 19:00 | 1st = 7 Sir Jaybe Hall 2nd = 1 Soho Icarus 3rd = 2 Sunset Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 5 Thrilling Bloom | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 18:57 | 1st = 5 Thrilling Bloom 2nd = 4 Glaetzer 3rd = 8 Barrington Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 8 Ocean Magic | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 18:53 | 1st = 8 Ocean Magic 2nd = 7 Move Over Tiger 3rd = 5 Minni Mooksta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Sugar Crumble | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 18:49 | 1st = 8 Sugar Crumble 2nd = 3 Why Not Fran 3rd = 5 Timeless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 2 Sival Lass | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 18:45 | 1st = 2 Sival Lass 2nd = 5 Ticket To Go 3rd = 3 Karinya Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 7 My Riviera Girl | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 18:40 | 1st = 7 My Riviera Girl 2nd = 1 Funinthesun Lombo 3rd = 4 Be Watching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Surfer Bomb | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 18:37 | 1st = 3 Surfer Bomb 2nd = 4 Best Yet 3rd = 6 Nasho Geoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 7 Relaxed | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 18:32 | 1st = 7 Relaxed 2nd = 6 Wolfgang 3rd = 2 Elite Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 4 Walter Bale | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 18:28 | 1st = 4 Walter Bale 2nd = 7 Swans Ink 3rd = 3 Pure Ethane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Red Tears | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 18:20 | 1st = 2 Red Tears 2nd = 8 Southern Flyer 3rd = 1 Chance For Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 9 Sir Jon | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 18:15 | 1st = 9 Sir Jon 2nd = 5 Bluey Jasper 3rd = 2 Raisina Ruckus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 9 Zlatan | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 18:12 | 1st = 9 Zlatan 2nd = 7 Millys Express 3rd = 5 Rich Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 2 Mach Wiper | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 18:07 | 1st = 2 Mach Wiper 2nd = 1 Breenys Luck 3rd = 8 Sounds Alive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 10 Maywyns Fancy | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 18:04 | 1st = 10 Maywyns Fancy 2nd = 7 Wine and Spirits 3rd = 2 Ilika Malika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 10 Top Tamba | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 17:59 | 1st = 10 Top Tamba 2nd = 7 Earls Reign 3rd = 1 Beticanfly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 4 Bremerton Bale | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 17:56 | 1st = 4 Bremerton Bale 2nd = 3 Cosmic Planet 3rd = 1 Shauny Badtooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 I Am Terror | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 17:51 | 1st = 1 I Am Terror 2nd = 4 Van Celot Robyn 3rd = 6 Loud N Clear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Maywyns Dream | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 17:48 | 1st = 3 Maywyns Dream 2nd = 5 Deedee Olympus 3rd = 9 Ookami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 6 Wheres Demonica | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 17:41 | 1st = 6 Wheres Demonica 2nd = 4 Major Enforcer 3rd = 2 Maureen Returns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 6 Mister Manhattan | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 17:35 | 1st = 6 Mister Manhattan 2nd = 2 Lennys In Heaven 3rd = 5 Flyin Along |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Brinnie Belle | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 17:31 | 1st = 1 Brinnie Belle 2nd = 3 Berella Matthew 3rd = 2 Celtic Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 3 Tip Rat | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 17:25 | 1st = 3 Tip Rat 2nd = 2 Surf Burn 3rd = 1 Major Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 Goodaz Promised | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 17:18 | 1st = 9 Goodaz Promised 2nd = 4 Melton Lumber Mac 3rd = 6 Vinnies Adventure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Kissy Bond | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 17:14 | 1st = 5 Kissy Bond 2nd = 8 Spindle 3rd = 7 Bo Zorra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 1 James Lafourche | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 17:08 | 1st = 1 James Lafourche 2nd = 8 Love The Lohan 3rd = 3 Brother In Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 3 Lettucerocku | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 17:02 | 1st = 3 Lettucerocku 2nd = 2 Modern Classic 3rd = 4 Tiz A Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 Spring Image | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 16:59 | 1st = 6 Spring Image 2nd = 7 Moonshine Molly 3rd = 4 Staminator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 10 Rusty Hunter | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 16:55 | 1st = 10 Rusty Hunter 2nd = 5 I Got One 3rd = 7 Mad Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 1 Mister Charlie | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 16:51 | 1st = 1 Mister Charlie 2nd = 7 Calico King 3rd = 4 Horizon Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Drawing Away | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 16:44 | 1st = 3 Drawing Away 2nd = 4 Innocent Thoughts 3rd = 8 Invincible Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Sienna Breeze | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 16:39 | 1st = 3 Sienna Breeze 2nd = 2 Master Milo 3rd = 4 Yankee Doodle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 Prowlin Cat | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 16:30 | 1st = 3 Prowlin Cat 2nd = 7 Upholsteryking 3rd = 2 Chittlin Switch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 3 Walkaway Again | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 16:27 | 1st = 3 Walkaway Again 2nd = 2 Domain Road 3rd = 1 Bills Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 8 Artistic Rainbow | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 16:22 | 1st = 8 Artistic Rainbow 2nd = 1 Rainbow Dasher 3rd = 2 So Surreal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 Mr Contender | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 16:19 | 1st = 7 Mr Contender 2nd = 4 Ipana Lass 3rd = 8 Mad Mullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 5 Beaux Strata | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 16:15 | 1st = 5 Beaux Strata 2nd = 1 Mukaddamah Son 3rd = 6 Struckbylightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 2 Coal To Diamonds | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 16:12 | 1st = 2 Coal To Diamonds 2nd = 6 Rustic King 3rd = 7 Tessys Vesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 10 Just Loaded | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 16:07 | 1st = 10 Just Loaded 2nd = 7 Polly Joe 3rd = 8 Ok Zeke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 2 Matt Black | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 16:04 | 1st = 2 Matt Black 2nd = 1 Spring Meika 3rd = 5 Pretty Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Twichintime | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 16:00 | 1st = 2 Twichintime 2nd = 4 Roman Centreman 3rd = 7 Sunset Sioux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Vintage Atalanta | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 15:58 | 1st = 1 Vintage Atalanta 2nd = 7 Rylees Enforcer 3rd = 4 Poker Akber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 4 Minu Bale | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 15:52 | 1st = 4 Minu Bale 2nd = 9 Nitrous Oxide 3rd = 8 Indian Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 2 Excel Stride | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 15:47 | 1st = 2 Excel Stride 2nd = 7 Hez The Artisan 3rd = 3 Tulhurst Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 6 Rolling Vista | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 15:44 | 1st = 6 Rolling Vista 2nd = 7 Due Diligence 3rd = 4 Classic Typhoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Schrapnel Gully | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 15:40 | 1st = 1 Schrapnel Gully 2nd = 3 Just Lust 3rd = 9 Key Result |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 5 Kalden Mayhem | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 15:35 | 1st = 5 Kalden Mayhem 2nd = 6 Burt Ability 3rd = 7 Acoustic Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 12 Streets Of Seattle | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 15:30 | 1st = 12 Streets Of Seattle 2nd = 11 Silesia 3rd = 13 Love My World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Jazzabout | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 15:27 | 1st = 3 Jazzabout 2nd = 7 Em Jasper 3rd = 2 Street Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 2 Makari Girl | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 15:24 | 1st = 2 Makari Girl 2nd = 5 Three Tradies 3rd = 6 Secret Passage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 5 Evacuation | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 15:17 | 1st = 5 Evacuation 2nd = 8 Buckaringa Lad 3rd = 1 Blue Suede |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 Three Over Three | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 15:12 | 1st = 6 Three Over Three 2nd = 4 Magic Bliss 3rd = 5 Major Post |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 1 Ren Shen | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 15:09 | 1st = 1 Ren Shen 2nd = 2 Enforced Law 3rd = 6 Red Water |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Divine Luck | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 15:05 | 1st = 1 Divine Luck 2nd = 11 Sheisamadoozy 3rd = 2 Haydee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Gaelic Hero | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 15:00 | 1st = 5 Gaelic Hero 2nd = 8 Katiet 3rd = 3 Dublebid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Stomping Bear | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 14:57 | 1st = 1 Stomping Bear 2nd = 7 Token Class 3rd = 2 Flash Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 9 Wont Be The Same | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 14:52 | 1st = 9 Wont Be The Same 2nd = 3 Rarangi Gold 3rd = 5 Gladys Emanuel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 8 Damek | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 14:49 | 1st = 8 Damek 2nd = 2 Mushy Peas 3rd = 7 Stylish Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 3 Ity Bity Bamsy | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 14:42 | 1st = 3 Ity Bity Bamsy 2nd = 2 Coco Bale 3rd = 6 Prince Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 2 Waldenburg | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 14:37 | 1st = 2 Waldenburg 2nd = 3 Hes Magic Red 3rd = 5 Theartofdelusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Arundel | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 14:34 | 1st = 1 Arundel 2nd = 8 Taylors Lady 3rd = 3 Floodwater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Diamondsondinside | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 14:30 | 1st = 2 Diamondsondinside 2nd = 5 Bioko 3rd = 1 Cougat King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 3 Feline Irish | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 14:25 | 1st = 3 Feline Irish 2nd = 2 Bear In There 3rd = 8 Dane Will Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 8 Agent Jones | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 14:22 | 1st = 8 Agent Jones 2nd = 5 Viscount Fawn 3rd = 1 Al Tye Patched |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Gallymont Cruz | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 14:17 | 1st = 5 Gallymont Cruz 2nd = 8 Appeal Of Life 3rd = 9 Makora Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Ice Krystals | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 14:14 | 1st = 1 Ice Krystals 2nd = 5 Wheres Magpie 3rd = 4 Latro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Wot Price Pete | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 14:05 | 1st = 1 Wot Price Pete 2nd = 8 Dyna Helga 3rd = 5 Alvania Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 10 Viva La Stunner | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 14:00 | 1st = 10 Viva La Stunner 2nd = 2 King Of Pop 3rd = 6 Tillabert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Xenon | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 13:57 | 1st = 6 Xenon 2nd = 9 Classic Playboy 3rd = 3 Modern Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Jonah Hex | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 13:54 | 1st = 1 Jonah Hex 2nd = 2 Velocity Ruffy 3rd = 7 Sundown Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 2 Manhattan Skyline | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 13:50 | 1st = 2 Manhattan Skyline 2nd = 10 Hasty Diamond 3rd = 3 Monegasque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 6 Classy Sarzy | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 13:47 | 1st = 6 Classy Sarzy 2nd = 2 Air Kisses 3rd = 8 Cos Nanna Said |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Speriamo | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 13:42 | 1st = 3 Speriamo 2nd = 1 Cindys Edition 3rd = 2 Vinnies Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Hellyeah Rocket | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 13:39 | 1st = 1 Hellyeah Rocket 2nd = 9 Mach Storm 3rd = 6 Velocity Carlita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 3 Chenkajest | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 13:35 | 1st = 3 Chenkajest 2nd = 1 Nosealot 3rd = 2 Golden Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 3 Mustard Fudge | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 13:32 | 1st = 3 Mustard Fudge 2nd = 2 Six To Midnight 3rd = 8 Wheres Robyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Bel Shandy | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 13:30 | 1st = 2 Bel Shandy 2nd = 6 Sona Gaire 3rd = 3 Forays |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 3 My Lorna | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 13:27 | 1st = 3 My Lorna 2nd = 8 Dirt Track Flyer 3rd = 1 Emerley Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 2 Oh Eye See | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 13:22 | 1st = 2 Oh Eye See 2nd = 4 Abbysn Ace 3rd = 3 Whispering Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 8 Royal Tiger | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 13:21 | 1st = 8 Royal Tiger 2nd = 6 Gotta Go Under Fire 3rd = 9 Mattusie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 6 Wata Smartie | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 13:19 | 1st = 6 Wata Smartie 2nd = 8 Porticcio 3rd = 4 Trendy Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 2 Via Real | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 13:15 | 1st = 2 Via Real 2nd = 7 Lyndis Gift 3rd = 1 Mr Bulista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 1 Teddy Marcello | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 13:14 | 1st = 1 Teddy Marcello 2nd = 3 Ringos Colt 3rd = 2 Torqued Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 4 Long Gully Bob | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 13:11 | 1st = 4 Long Gully Bob 2nd = 5 Probie 3rd = 1 Catch It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 3 Shanlyn Joaney | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 13:04 | 1st = 3 Shanlyn Joaney 2nd = 4 Lenny James 3rd = 2 Pippis Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Intreeg | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 13:00 | 1st = 2 Intreeg 2nd = 10 Jollywood 3rd = 4 Bitonto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 9 Georgie Lee | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 12:58 | 1st = 9 Georgie Lee 2nd = 6 Achew Achew 3rd = 3 Old Mate Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 9 Untouchable Adam | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 12:55 | 1st = 9 Untouchable Adam 2nd = 10 Weekend Disciples 3rd = 2 Done It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 7 Shannara | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 12:51 | 1st = 7 Shannara 2nd = 8 Fullavino 3rd = 11 Ultimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 Nirimba Slayer | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 12:47 | 1st = 8 Nirimba Slayer 2nd = 7 Beer Karma 3rd = 4 Coquihalla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 6 Genista Tornado | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 12:38 | 1st = 6 Genista Tornado 2nd = 3 Opawa Thorn 3rd = 4 Shari Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Almahaab | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 12:30 | 1st = 1 Almahaab 2nd = 8 Segue 3rd = 5 Salter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 3 Conte Lambrusco | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 12:26 | 1st = 3 Conte Lambrusco 2nd = 9 Indigo Joe 3rd = 10 Village Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 2 Moriarty | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 12:19 | 1st = 2 Moriarty 2nd = 6 Sofa Loafa 3rd = 1 Homebush Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 6 Dont Forget Jet | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 12:02 | 1st = 6 Dont Forget Jet 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Shot 3rd = 8 El Kilda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 4 Jackpot James | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 11:55 | 1st = 4 Jackpot James 2nd = 2 Mcardle Lassie 3rd = 3 Abide With Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 2 More Model | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 11:43 | 1st = 2 More Model 2nd = 5 Morning Watch 3rd = 1 Tepirita Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 6 Endless Summer | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 11:30 | 1st = 6 Endless Summer 2nd = 3 Ellas Speed 3rd = 7 Foxy Cleopatra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 7 Homebush Helen | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 11:24 | 1st = 7 Homebush Helen 2nd = 2 Opawa Black 3rd = 5 St Valary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 8 Homebush Norman | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 11:07 | 1st = 8 Homebush Norman 2nd = 6 Jimmy Cee 3rd = 3 Man Oh Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 6 Awesome Desire | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 11:00 | 1st = 6 Awesome Desire 2nd = 1 Blanca Martinez 3rd = 7 Cold Shoulder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 5 Clutter Bug | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 10:48 | 1st = 5 Clutter Bug 2nd = 1 Cools The Tune 3rd = 6 Sheza Cool One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 5 Rondo | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 10:35 | 1st = 5 Rondo 2nd = 3 Solar Disco 3rd = 1 Avalon Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 1 Cawbourne Heidi | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 10:29 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Heidi 2nd = 2 Miss Ozark 3rd = 7 Assert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 1 Chelseas Babe | ||
Tue Jul 19 2011 10:12 | 1st = 1 Chelseas Babe 2nd = 3 Mr Cameroon 3rd = 5 Genista Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 5 Cardinal Tucker | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 21:05 | 1st = 5 Cardinal Tucker 2nd = 3 Cardinal Dreamer 3rd = 1 Hello Not Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 6 Daisy Adele | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 20:42 | 1st = 6 Daisy Adele 2nd = 2 Mazuri Malika 3rd = 9 Twilight Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 9 Abbotshall | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 20:34 | 1st = 9 Abbotshall 2nd = 4 Rockin Wilma 3rd = 2 Saint Timothy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 2 Greysynd Rock | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 20:31 | 1st = 2 Greysynd Rock 2nd = 3 Wolfgang Mal 3rd = 6 Highly Chosen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 3 Maybe Mick | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 20:28 | 1st = 3 Maybe Mick 2nd = 1 Sheriff 3rd = 6 Country Slicker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 6 Just Jenmar | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 20:22 | 1st = 6 Just Jenmar 2nd = 5 Bakers Puzzle 3rd = 3 Cherina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Ashkalini | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 20:16 | 1st = 1 Ashkalini 2nd = 2 Maybe Doc 3rd = 4 Parwan Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 3 We Wont Run | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 20:13 | 1st = 3 We Wont Run 2nd = 7 Miss Dub Vegas 3rd = 8 Elite Solitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 6 Aston Susie | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 20:10 | 1st = 6 Aston Susie 2nd = 7 Topsy Louise 3rd = 4 Mighty Foxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 1 You Bold Girl | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 20:04 | 1st = 1 You Bold Girl 2nd = 9 Shazira 3rd = 7 Love That Dress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 10 Western Rustler | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 19:58 | 1st = 10 Western Rustler 2nd = 3 Koowee Tooey 3rd = 1 Stylish Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 7 Big Sids | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 19:57 | 1st = 7 Big Sids 2nd = 8 Clever Mandy 3rd = 4 Cardi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 6 Paragon Buster | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 19:52 | 1st = 6 Paragon Buster 2nd = 8 Days Of Steam 3rd = 5 Dr Sookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 8 Suzie Roxon | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 19:51 | 1st = 8 Suzie Roxon 2nd = 3 Albino Peachy 3rd = 7 Womby Banquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 9 Marvel Sprinter | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 19:46 | 1st = 9 Marvel Sprinter 2nd = 8 Tasman Princess 3rd = 2 Super Raptor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 6 Jumpin Jack Jasper | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 19:40 | 1st = 6 Jumpin Jack Jasper 2nd = 4 Touchwood Bucksta 3rd = 9 Yushchenko Leis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 2 Dr Daniel | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 19:37 | 1st = 2 Dr Daniel 2nd = 4 Not My Son 3rd = 8 South Central |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 3 On A Day | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 19:34 | 1st = 3 On A Day 2nd = 8 Dr Congress 3rd = 4 Northern Gunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 8 Fee Reltub | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 19:28 | 1st = 8 Fee Reltub 2nd = 5 Henaim 3rd = 6 Thickness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 6 Shay Shaz | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 19:27 | 1st = 6 Shay Shaz 2nd = 8 Garland Boof 3rd = 2 Lethal Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 5 First Shilling | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 19:22 | 1st = 5 First Shilling 2nd = 2 Kreuzer 3rd = 10 Erins Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 3 Major Strike | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 19:16 | 1st = 3 Major Strike 2nd = 2 Mighty Grumpy 3rd = 7 Buckley Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 8 Pints Delight | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 19:15 | 1st = 8 Pints Delight 2nd = 7 Bacon Bale 3rd = 6 Bond Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 5 Charlies Spirit | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 19:10 | 1st = 5 Charlies Spirit 2nd = 8 Sideshow Alley 3rd = 7 Ozi Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 3 Yarran | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 19:07 | 1st = 3 Yarran 2nd = 1 Lucy Roxon 3rd = 4 Ridiculous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 5 Empty Envelope | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 19:04 | 1st = 5 Empty Envelope 2nd = 2 Saturday Nights 3rd = 1 Land Of Panaarm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 1 Andos Octane | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 18:58 | 1st = 1 Andos Octane 2nd = 5 Holy Moley 3rd = 2 Wadelock Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 3 Bit Magic | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 18:57 | 1st = 3 Bit Magic 2nd = 7 Ollaxon 3rd = 4 Chappys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 3 Jenmar Express | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 18:52 | 1st = 3 Jenmar Express 2nd = 4 Prova 3rd = 1 Slippery Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Action Royale | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 18:46 | 1st = 2 Action Royale 2nd = 8 Tceesaflyn 3rd = 5 Jacknkya Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 1 Fast Finish | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 18:45 | 1st = 1 Fast Finish 2nd = 2 Melrina Miss 3rd = 6 Bridie Doons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 7 Somewhere Girl | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 18:40 | 1st = 7 Somewhere Girl 2nd = 1 Uno Dazza 3rd = 2 Saint Dellsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 6 Chandon Bond | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 18:37 | 1st = 6 Chandon Bond 2nd = 7 Chappys Express 3rd = 5 Clean Sheet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 8 Play Apple Tree | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 18:34 | 1st = 8 Play Apple Tree 2nd = 13 Mahesa 3rd = 4 Rustle Murray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 1 Brams Boy | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 18:30 | 1st = 1 Brams Boy 2nd = 8 Izzy Impact 3rd = 7 Off The Punt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 2 The Purple Parrot | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 18:25 | 1st = 2 The Purple Parrot 2nd = 10 Golden Friars 3rd = 8 Lord Airlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 8 Sonnys Jet | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 18:21 | 1st = 8 Sonnys Jet 2nd = 7 Extra Special 3rd = 6 Angels Sing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Indigo Pirate | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 18:20 | 1st = 1 Indigo Pirate 2nd = 6 Final Proof 3rd = 2 Merroo Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 4 Sousania | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 18:15 | 1st = 4 Sousania 2nd = 7 Alpine Andy 3rd = 6 Brialinger Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 2 Victa Harry | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 18:14 | 1st = 2 Victa Harry 2nd = 6 Gold Enforcer 3rd = 1 Im Caddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 6 Jenmar Blitz | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 18:11 | 1st = 6 Jenmar Blitz 2nd = 4 Teresas Fantasy 3rd = 10 Hand Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 8 Tom Tukan | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 18:06 | 1st = 8 Tom Tukan 2nd = 1 Cochise County 3rd = 5 Smurfs Zandra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 5 Big Zed | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 18:02 | 1st = 5 Big Zed 2nd = 8 Grand Sunrise 3rd = 2 Happy Banker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 5 Levina Leis | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 18:00 | 1st = 5 Levina Leis 2nd = 9 Modern Society 3rd = 8 Chassys Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 5 Watta Whisper | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 17:55 | 1st = 5 Watta Whisper 2nd = 1 Bit Rich 3rd = 7 Jethro Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 8 Legion Of Fans | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 17:53 | 1st = 8 Legion Of Fans 2nd = 1 Wheres Hannah 3rd = 7 Big On Cheesie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 6 Algeepee | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 17:50 | 1st = 6 Algeepee 2nd = 1 Fiji Babee 3rd = 2 Magne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 7 Shamus Ojar | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 17:49 | 1st = 7 Shamus Ojar 2nd = 1 Minami 3rd = 2 Psychedelic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 2 Danterina | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 17:45 | 1st = 2 Danterina 2nd = 1 Aint No Saint 3rd = 8 Petit Maison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 8 Ishiever | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 17:44 | 1st = 8 Ishiever 2nd = 9 Towilmi Dude 3rd = 1 Good Decision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 4 Nearly Midnight | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 17:42 | 1st = 4 Nearly Midnight 2nd = 2 Flashing Wish 3rd = 7 Warralonga Tink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 6 Cool Jorgia | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 17:41 | 1st = 6 Cool Jorgia 2nd = 5 Greysynd Honey 3rd = 1 Our Jessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 6 Flying Liddy | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 17:36 | 1st = 6 Flying Liddy 2nd = 2 Rocket Science 3rd = 1 Eye Eye Dos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Emotion Princess | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 17:32 | 1st = 2 Emotion Princess 2nd = 6 Pure Chantilly 3rd = 7 Spirit Catcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 9 Quastor Centurion | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 17:30 | 1st = 9 Quastor Centurion 2nd = 4 Just Dance Baby 3rd = 7 Johnnyace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 1 Teddy Bear Sav | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 17:29 | 1st = 1 Teddy Bear Sav 2nd = 2 Abella Allen 3rd = 4 Rose Of Galilee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 6 Lady Grey | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 17:25 | 1st = 6 Lady Grey 2nd = 1 Dr Sharon 3rd = 7 Greysynd Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 7 Ill Knock You | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 17:22 | 1st = 7 Ill Knock You 2nd = 2 Lara Faye Osti 3rd = 5 Greysynd Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Ymbro Toto | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 17:17 | 1st = 5 Ymbro Toto 2nd = 3 Batali 3rd = 4 Sals Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 3 Black Nitro | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 17:14 | 1st = 3 Black Nitro 2nd = 2 Mepunga Nicky 3rd = 4 Indy Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 3 Not So Vain | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 17:10 | 1st = 3 Not So Vain 2nd = 8 Brat 3rd = 1 Two Strong Hearts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 4 Cool Hammer | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 17:09 | 1st = 4 Cool Hammer 2nd = 8 Crime Fighter 3rd = 7 Smurfs Zumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Stopnthink | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 17:05 | 1st = 1 Stopnthink 2nd = 3 Next Brigade 3rd = 9 Crown Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 4 Raven Ready | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 17:04 | 1st = 4 Raven Ready 2nd = 2 Currency Trader 3rd = 9 Black Loot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 6 Destination Zero | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 17:00 | 1st = 6 Destination Zero 2nd = 8 Docs Dora 3rd = 4 Burn Notice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 7 Barn Dancer | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 16:57 | 1st = 7 Barn Dancer 2nd = 4 Sonador Miss 3rd = 3 Kerb Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 Power Of Babel | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 16:52 | 1st = 2 Power Of Babel 2nd = 6 Starlight Logan 3rd = 8 Nicmac Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 8 Schwartz Girl | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 16:47 | 1st = 8 Schwartz Girl 2nd = 1 Beer Street 3rd = 5 Approachable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 11 Ogrady | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 16:44 | 1st = 11 Ogrady 2nd = 4 Patricks Faith 3rd = 2 Miss Etna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 8 - 5 Kelvoli | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 16:40 | 1st = 5 Kelvoli 2nd = 1 Don Paco 3rd = 3 Gold Vintage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Bling It On | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 16:37 | 1st = 1 Bling It On 2nd = 8 So Manic 3rd = 2 Zuri Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 5 Jali | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 16:35 | 1st = 5 Jali 2nd = 4 Direct Debit 3rd = 8 Were Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 3 Kilkenny Jac | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 16:30 | 1st = 3 Kilkenny Jac 2nd = 7 Secret Prince 3rd = 5 Academy Tide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 8 Voodoo Enforcer | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 16:28 | 1st = 8 Voodoo Enforcer 2nd = 9 Shadow Minister 3rd = 10 Pure Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 5 Cip Cip Hooray | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 16:26 | 1st = 5 Cip Cip Hooray 2nd = 4 Bowlabouncer 3rd = 12 Shifting Shadows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 3 Skyconi | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 16:24 | 1st = 3 Skyconi 2nd = 6 Statues Angel 3rd = 5 Notforgiven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 1 Strictly Business | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 16:22 | 1st = 1 Strictly Business 2nd = 5 Illbetricked 3rd = 3 Triple Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 2 Dunn Robin You | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 16:16 | 1st = 2 Dunn Robin You 2nd = 1 Jolokia 3rd = 6 Still No Wives |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 1 Pallone | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 16:16 | 1st = 1 Pallone 2nd = 10 Phyls Choice 3rd = 6 Sorell Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 8 Stewie Fields | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 16:13 | 1st = 8 Stewie Fields 2nd = 1 Utter Domination 3rd = 2 Bindi Waves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 12 Pepin Hoaks | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 16:10 | 1st = 12 Pepin Hoaks 2nd = 1 Seguro 3rd = 7 Orchard Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 7 - 8 Sheeza Peril | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 16:05 | 1st = 8 Sheeza Peril 2nd = 6 Zofabird 3rd = 1 Rubilad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 6 Our Presley | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 16:04 | 1st = 6 Our Presley 2nd = 2 Selynya Eclipse 3rd = 1 Regal Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 July Opera | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 15:59 | 1st = 2 July Opera 2nd = 3 So Light 3rd = 7 Fox Solid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 5 Terry Stanley | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 15:57 | 1st = 5 Terry Stanley 2nd = 1 Winsome Achiever 3rd = 4 Triple Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 1 Bright Reason | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 15:55 | 1st = 1 Bright Reason 2nd = 7 Rich End 3rd = 4 Elite Commander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Stagger Inn | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 15:54 | 1st = 1 Stagger Inn 2nd = 8 Fawn Magic 3rd = 4 Hooded Keats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 8 Lady Dom | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 15:51 | 1st = 8 Lady Dom 2nd = 6 Prince Kung 3rd = 3 Tuskegee Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 8 No Brainer | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 15:49 | 1st = 8 No Brainer 2nd = 2 Nickys Moment 3rd = 6 Glenville Jock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 2 Lord Of Arms | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 15:47 | 1st = 2 Lord Of Arms 2nd = 1 Harney 3rd = 15 Sarabah Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 5 Brookes Bizzo | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 15:45 | 1st = 5 Brookes Bizzo 2nd = 6 Snoop 3rd = 1 Coleman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 7 Island Treasure | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 15:42 | 1st = 7 Island Treasure 2nd = 4 Yabbies A Camo 3rd = 6 John Connor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 3 Tough Diamond | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 15:41 | 1st = 3 Tough Diamond 2nd = 6 We Say 3rd = 1 Aslanyon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 1 Have A Yap | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 15:37 | 1st = 1 Have A Yap 2nd = 6 Core Power 3rd = 3 Wizard Appeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Captura | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 15:35 | 1st = 5 Captura 2nd = 6 Revenged 3rd = 1 Lady Pania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 3 Pure Instinct | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 15:34 | 1st = 3 Pure Instinct 2nd = 5 Rockadore 3rd = 1 Total Rebellion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 6 Been Lost | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 15:29 | 1st = 6 Been Lost 2nd = 7 Glenville Maggie 3rd = 4 Dare Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 6 - 3 Old Worlde | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 15:28 | 1st = 3 Old Worlde 2nd = 2 College King 3rd = 11 Nautical Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 10 Young Turk | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 15:25 | 1st = 10 Young Turk 2nd = 3 Laurie Valentine 3rd = 8 Wallys Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Billet | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 15:24 | 1st = 2 Billet 2nd = 7 Zafaaf 3rd = 5 Dreamwinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 6 Versace Queen | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 15:20 | 1st = 6 Versace Queen 2nd = 2 Juggernaut Jack 3rd = 4 Heavy Set |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 5 Cha Cha Chainsaw | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 15:17 | 1st = 5 Cha Cha Chainsaw 2nd = 3 Rhoda Holmes 3rd = 1 World Cup Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 5 Queimada Grande | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 15:16 | 1st = 5 Queimada Grande 2nd = 4 In Gods Time 3rd = 8 Unplugged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Honey Crumble | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 15:14 | 1st = 2 Honey Crumble 2nd = 8 Total Control 3rd = 4 Bella Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 5 Another Heart | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 15:12 | 1st = 5 Another Heart 2nd = 11 Jet Surge 3rd = 15 One Outed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 7 Half Forward | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 15:11 | 1st = 7 Half Forward 2nd = 3 Bowstreet Sentry 3rd = 4 Hot Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 3 Lucerne Vale | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 15:07 | 1st = 3 Lucerne Vale 2nd = 4 Cullenary Delight 3rd = 1 Gap Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Geegees Blackflash | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 15:05 | 1st = 1 Geegees Blackflash 2nd = 6 Starsimp 3rd = 2 Wallis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Miss Van Kay | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 15:04 | 1st = 7 Miss Van Kay 2nd = 6 Railway Fox 3rd = 1 Bubble Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 5 Ironic Twist | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 14:59 | 1st = 5 Ironic Twist 2nd = 7 Give Into Me 3rd = 4 Yeah Matey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 5 Jetsun Belle | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 14:56 | 1st = 5 Jetsun Belle 2nd = 7 Hair He Is 3rd = 6 Thrilling Jaffa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 11 Lonhrielle | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 14:55 | 1st = 11 Lonhrielle 2nd = 4 Louisville Dancer 3rd = 13 Crozzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 5 - 11 Onya Adam | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 14:50 | 1st = 11 Onya Adam 2nd = 5 Veneto 3rd = 2 Musty Springs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 6 Paramount Diva | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 14:48 | 1st = 6 Paramount Diva 2nd = 7 Dimora Pearl 3rd = 2 Aqua Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 So Genourous | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 14:45 | 1st = 1 So Genourous 2nd = 7 Gold Sultan 3rd = 5 Al Ahmar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Carlton Hero | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 14:44 | 1st = 8 Carlton Hero 2nd = 1 Eggy Morris 3rd = 2 Rufus Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 6 Decadent | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 14:40 | 1st = 6 Decadent 2nd = 1 Jetsun Genes 3rd = 9 Miss Jetsun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 5 Sky Rancher | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 14:40 | 1st = 5 Sky Rancher 2nd = 1 Temperature Rising 3rd = 2 Hold That Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 5 Baurna Molly | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 14:37 | 1st = 5 Baurna Molly 2nd = 6 Twisted Surgeon 3rd = 7 Matlock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 12 Bouggie Danzer | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 14:36 | 1st = 12 Bouggie Danzer 2nd = 6 Just Hustled 3rd = 13 Just Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 6 Royal Crusader | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 14:32 | 1st = 6 Royal Crusader 2nd = 14 Harmonies 3rd = 3 King Echelon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 3 Manhattan Angel | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 14:29 | 1st = 3 Manhattan Angel 2nd = 7 Cryers Midget 3rd = 6 Teddy La Plume |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 5 Whats She Payne | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 14:25 | 1st = 5 Whats She Payne 2nd = 7 Five Kay Kat 3rd = 8 Play The Whistle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 2 Tough At Heart | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 14:25 | 1st = 2 Tough At Heart 2nd = 4 North Lodge 3rd = 11 Roselands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 9 Kerdem | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 14:20 | 1st = 9 Kerdem 2nd = 8 Plumtastic 3rd = 6 Grizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Bella Capri | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 14:19 | 1st = 2 Bella Capri 2nd = 8 Elite Lombo 3rd = 6 Big Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 4 - 1 Bold Line | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 14:15 | 1st = 1 Bold Line 2nd = 6 Achenar 3rd = 3 Handout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 9 - 9 Star Miss | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 14:15 | 1st = 9 Star Miss 2nd = 7 Gracies Man 3rd = 4 Zazzadaad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Another Weetbix | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 14:12 | 1st = 2 Another Weetbix 2nd = 4 Gold Rush Pete 3rd = 6 Papa Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Rangers Boy | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 14:10 | 1st = 2 Rangers Boy 2nd = 8 Flight To Quality 3rd = 14 Zarletta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 3 Bowstreet Jester | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 14:07 | 1st = 3 Bowstreet Jester 2nd = 4 Hound Deeds 3rd = 1 Remo Mako |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 2 Dossie | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 14:01 | 1st = 2 Dossie 2nd = 4 Showtime Addis 3rd = 7 As Fast As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 4 Nohoaks | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 14:00 | 1st = 4 Nohoaks 2nd = 6 Tiger Stripe 3rd = 2 Its Legion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 9 Sound Force | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 13:58 | 1st = 9 Sound Force 2nd = 1 Paint Da Fence 3rd = 5 Greywinds Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 10 County Sherrif | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 13:55 | 1st = 10 County Sherrif 2nd = 7 Naynay 3rd = 1 Casholet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 1 Tiger Fly | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 13:49 | 1st = 1 Tiger Fly 2nd = 7 Undiscovered 3rd = 6 Gone Outside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 6 Mugging | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 13:45 | 1st = 6 Mugging 2nd = 1 Hell Strong 3rd = 4 Hey Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 8 - 4 City Roy | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 13:45 | 1st = 4 City Roy 2nd = 13 Rapahoe Rose 3rd = 6 Mr Zhou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 What An Effort | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 13:40 | 1st = 8 What An Effort 2nd = 4 Jewelled Blue 3rd = 7 Lika Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Capecover | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 13:35 | 1st = 6 Capecover 2nd = 1 Al Karam 3rd = 4 Deltona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 2 Be Delicious | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 13:31 | 1st = 2 Be Delicious 2nd = 6 Lochinvar Yasi 3rd = 5 Cherry Tree Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 3 - 9 Simmona | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 13:30 | 1st = 9 Simmona 2nd = 5 Angel Blood 3rd = 11 Dont Look Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 7 Solved Moment | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 13:28 | 1st = 7 Solved Moment 2nd = 8 Its Kool Danny 3rd = 4 Camos Forcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 11 Rock Cathedral | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 13:25 | 1st = 11 Rock Cathedral 2nd = 2 Budgee Boy 3rd = 4 Prince John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 7 Lone Star | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 13:20 | 1st = 7 Lone Star 2nd = 9 Vacqueyras 3rd = 14 Unknown Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Scant Regard | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 13:17 | 1st = 2 Scant Regard 2nd = 6 Just Sammie 3rd = 7 Cyanic Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 4 Magooey | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 13:15 | 1st = 4 Magooey 2nd = 11 Zamboni 3rd = 3 Jaqualo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 3 Indeed Unique | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 13:13 | 1st = 3 Indeed Unique 2nd = 6 Jubilee Line 3rd = 4 Dark Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 1 Son Of Krypton | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 13:09 | 1st = 1 Son Of Krypton 2nd = 7 Small Dancer 3rd = 3 Explosive Viking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 3 Mainbrace | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 13:07 | 1st = 3 Mainbrace 2nd = 2 Risk It 3rd = 8 Just A Gee Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 7 - 2 Imthejoker | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 13:05 | 1st = 2 Imthejoker 2nd = 10 Keepitinthefamily 3rd = 8 Little Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Double Century | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 13:02 | 1st = 7 Double Century 2nd = 9 Forever Hot 3rd = 8 Flaming Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 10 Marked Danger | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 13:00 | 1st = 10 Marked Danger 2nd = 1 Auzonnet 3rd = 6 Monte Cassino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 5 Ask Six | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 12:56 | 1st = 5 Ask Six 2nd = 4 Nathans Champ 3rd = 1 Agent Victor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 2 - 3 Staralan | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 12:55 | 1st = 3 Staralan 2nd = 2 Sir Trentin 3rd = 10 Miss Mahanewo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 7 Camos Bluedoll | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 12:52 | 1st = 7 Camos Bluedoll 2nd = 4 Cryers Power 3rd = 8 Camos Dolforce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 10 Skip Town | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 12:50 | 1st = 10 Skip Town 2nd = 8 Heavy Artillery 3rd = 2 Criminal Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 9 Jingtai | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 12:45 | 1st = 9 Jingtai 2nd = 5 Stratigraphy 3rd = 1 Bet On Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 9 Jamandtoast | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 12:40 | 1st = 9 Jamandtoast 2nd = 7 Opshop 3rd = 1 Splash And Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 7 Natural Journey | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 12:38 | 1st = 7 Natural Journey 2nd = 2 Kerries Fantasy 3rd = 4 Glow Belle Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 8 This Moment | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 12:30 | 1st = 8 This Moment 2nd = 3 Speed Control 3rd = 10 Elsie May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 6 - 6 Big Nite Pending | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 12:30 | 1st = 6 Big Nite Pending 2nd = 9 All Aboard 3rd = 5 John Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 11 Forty Two Below | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 12:20 | 1st = 11 Forty Two Below 2nd = 8 Hes A Hotty 3rd = 7 Guru Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 1 - 5 Jaipur Gem | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 12:15 | 1st = 5 Jaipur Gem 2nd = 9 Sally Carrera 3rd = 1 Mime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 2 Farther OReilly | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 12:00 | 1st = 2 Farther OReilly 2nd = 1 Petergabriel 3rd = 6 Moringas Sundance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 5 - 8 Ms Courtenay Place | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 12:00 | 1st = 8 Ms Courtenay Place 2nd = 1 Stripes 3rd = 2 Ourmanstan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Atreat | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 11:52 | 1st = 1 Atreat 2nd = 4 A Touch Of Shades 3rd = 9 In The Chapel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Configuration | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 11:45 | 1st = 2 Configuration 2nd = 10 Sail On By 3rd = 13 Coronation Velvet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 4 - 2 Noble Reason | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 11:30 | 1st = 2 Noble Reason 2nd = 11 Tallyho Tui 3rd = 9 Matryoshka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 Spy Wears Prado | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 11:12 | 1st = 3 Spy Wears Prado 2nd = 9 Its So Good 3rd = 6 Celtic Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 3 - 2 Windwhistle | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 11:00 | 1st = 2 Windwhistle 2nd = 7 Al Maaha 3rd = 6 Tsingana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 2 - 8 Georgies Girl | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 10:30 | 1st = 8 Georgies Girl 2nd = 14 Tatiana 3rd = 6 Rapid Kash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 1 - 2 Vintner | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 10:00 | 1st = 2 Vintner 2nd = 5 Sirilak 3rd = 1 Masons Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Ledaro Holly | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 0:22 | 1st = 1 Ledaro Holly 2nd = 5 Alcide Herveaux 3rd = 8 Lockhart Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 3 Kalden Komoto | ||
Sun Jun 19 2011 0:02 | 1st = 3 Kalden Komoto 2nd = 2 Lorenzo 3rd = 1 Regent Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Chocolate Gunn | ||
Thu May 19 2011 23:57 | 1st = 8 Chocolate Gunn 2nd = 5 Patchy 3rd = 1 Jack Wilds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 7 Butters Monelli | ||
Thu May 19 2011 23:37 | 1st = 7 Butters Monelli 2nd = 2 Airbender 3rd = 1 Our Ginja Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Pas Slippers | ||
Thu May 19 2011 23:17 | 1st = 1 Pas Slippers 2nd = 6 Smiley Assassin 3rd = 2 Drilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Plug The Pipe | ||
Thu May 19 2011 22:57 | 1st = 1 Plug The Pipe 2nd = 6 Betcha Bonnie 3rd = 7 Fruitylicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 8 - 3 Adda My Way | ||
Thu May 19 2011 22:51 | 1st = 3 Adda My Way 2nd = 6 Bettor Whitby 3rd = 4 Spoilt Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 5 Statley Vista | ||
Thu May 19 2011 22:46 | 1st = 5 Statley Vista 2nd = 8 Higher Class 3rd = 4 Winklee Stripey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Boss Ready Made | ||
Thu May 19 2011 22:42 | 1st = 1 Boss Ready Made 2nd = 2 Touch Of Lankan 3rd = 5 Black Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Chinese Warrior | ||
Thu May 19 2011 22:40 | 1st = 4 Chinese Warrior 2nd = 3 Premium Love 3rd = 6 Hallpack Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 2 Watta Whisper | ||
Thu May 19 2011 22:38 | 1st = 2 Watta Whisper 2nd = 1 Eddie Patrick 3rd = 3 Cillas Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Magic Dasher | ||
Thu May 19 2011 22:34 | 1st = 1 Magic Dasher 2nd = 8 Allen Lennox 3rd = 7 Clay Pan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 8 Jettison | ||
Thu May 19 2011 22:30 | 1st = 8 Jettison 2nd = 1 Strong Magic 3rd = 5 Wheres Ned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 7 - 12 Nuclear Bunny | ||
Thu May 19 2011 22:26 | 1st = 12 Nuclear Bunny 2nd = 11 Walkabout Adda 3rd = 6 Mandy Kessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Arthurs Rose | ||
Thu May 19 2011 22:25 | 1st = 7 Arthurs Rose 2nd = 1 Myer Bale 3rd = 2 Piruz Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Bomber Command | ||
Thu May 19 2011 22:23 | 1st = 3 Bomber Command 2nd = 8 Shake Rattle 3rd = 7 Jelico Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 4 Penalise | ||
Thu May 19 2011 22:20 | 1st = 4 Penalise 2nd = 2 Ariek Tyson 3rd = 3 How About Gorby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Noaki Ghost | ||
Thu May 19 2011 22:12 | 1st = 2 Noaki Ghost 2nd = 1 Budgie Lass 3rd = 6 Midnight Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 Crashin Koby | ||
Thu May 19 2011 22:08 | 1st = 4 Crashin Koby 2nd = 2 Rulla Midnight 3rd = 8 Shanlyn Krystal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Marley Monelli | ||
Thu May 19 2011 22:07 | 1st = 6 Marley Monelli 2nd = 7 Life Warming 3rd = 4 Thats Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Our Kaylee Jae | ||
Thu May 19 2011 22:05 | 1st = 2 Our Kaylee Jae 2nd = 6 Arvos Pearl 3rd = 4 Bad Judge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 Sword And Pistol | ||
Thu May 19 2011 22:00 | 1st = 5 Sword And Pistol 2nd = 8 Riviera Kiss 3rd = 2 Dawns Early Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 6 Weona Banquet | ||
Thu May 19 2011 21:58 | 1st = 6 Weona Banquet 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Debbie 3rd = 4 Aquastate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Iceman Raikkonen | ||
Thu May 19 2011 21:55 | 1st = 1 Iceman Raikkonen 2nd = 7 Kates House 3rd = 3 Buddy Rox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 6 - 12 Packed Safely | ||
Thu May 19 2011 21:54 | 1st = 12 Packed Safely 2nd = 2 The Early Crow 3rd = 11 Rebel Deago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Side Cutter | ||
Thu May 19 2011 21:52 | 1st = 6 Side Cutter 2nd = 8 Cousin Alfie 3rd = 3 Unos Amigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Pure Sins | ||
Thu May 19 2011 21:51 | 1st = 4 Pure Sins 2nd = 3 Smile And Wave 3rd = 6 Zelda Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 1 Trump Trouble | ||
Thu May 19 2011 21:47 | 1st = 1 Trump Trouble 2nd = 7 Thats My Scene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 Bergermeister | ||
Thu May 19 2011 21:44 | 1st = 5 Bergermeister 2nd = 6 Posh Luke 3rd = 3 Ella Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Sips Her Coffee | ||
Thu May 19 2011 21:41 | 1st = 1 Sips Her Coffee 2nd = 5 Pea Shooter 3rd = 2 Lasting Effect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 1 Kazmics Mariner | ||
Thu May 19 2011 21:38 | 1st = 1 Kazmics Mariner 2nd = 2 Midnight Lee 3rd = 8 Komodo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Arsonist | ||
Thu May 19 2011 21:35 | 1st = 1 Arsonist 2nd = 7 Don Chendo 3rd = 2 Allowance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 Uno Kendra | ||
Thu May 19 2011 21:34 | 1st = 7 Uno Kendra 2nd = 1 So Much Joy 3rd = 8 Stealthy Grando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 5 Markleigh Ucha | ||
Thu May 19 2011 21:30 | 1st = 5 Markleigh Ucha 2nd = 9 Opaque 3rd = 6 Pieces Of A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Proven Kruize | ||
Thu May 19 2011 21:28 | 1st = 6 Proven Kruize 2nd = 8 Cracking Speed 3rd = 7 Extra Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 Sultans Swing | ||
Thu May 19 2011 21:25 | 1st = 4 Sultans Swing 2nd = 5 Stylish Michael 3rd = 7 Parer Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Noah Bale | ||
Thu May 19 2011 21:22 | 1st = 7 Noah Bale 2nd = 5 Pedros Rocket 3rd = 3 Grevillea Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 5 - 4 Touch Of Pearl | ||
Thu May 19 2011 21:21 | 1st = 4 Touch Of Pearl 2nd = 6 Not Bad Johnnie 3rd = 1 Billystime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 5 Esthers Light | ||
Thu May 19 2011 21:17 | 1st = 5 Esthers Light 2nd = 6 Our Ellen 3rd = 3 Bundy Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Lagoon Packer | ||
Thu May 19 2011 21:16 | 1st = 1 Lagoon Packer 2nd = 8 Veneto Lane 3rd = 4 Twin Share |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 1 Yellowrock Yowie | ||
Thu May 19 2011 21:14 | 1st = 1 Yellowrock Yowie 2nd = 3 Dynamic Shiraz 3rd = 8 Aunty Shirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 7 Shimaguni | ||
Thu May 19 2011 21:11 | 1st = 7 Shimaguni 2nd = 6 Slick Lee 3rd = 3 So Seductive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Lacoste | ||
Thu May 19 2011 21:08 | 1st = 4 Lacoste 2nd = 1 Sweet Cass 3rd = 9 Heres To You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Capetown Gem | ||
Thu May 19 2011 21:05 | 1st = 4 Capetown Gem 2nd = 7 Deadly Ernest 3rd = 5 Posh Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Major Harmony | ||
Thu May 19 2011 21:00 | 1st = 7 Major Harmony 2nd = 12 Pannosus 3rd = 6 Indigo Jaxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Aston Elite | ||
Thu May 19 2011 20:58 | 1st = 5 Aston Elite 2nd = 6 Flying Molly 3rd = 1 Shez Romantic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Undamaged | ||
Thu May 19 2011 20:57 | 1st = 5 Undamaged 2nd = 8 Midnight Matilda 3rd = 1 Blitz Havoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 2 Gail Allen | ||
Thu May 19 2011 20:55 | 1st = 2 Gail Allen 2nd = 3 American Thunder 3rd = 1 Norris Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 8 Symmetry | ||
Thu May 19 2011 20:52 | 1st = 8 Symmetry 2nd = 6 Star Diamond 3rd = 1 Carol Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 7 Kurts President | ||
Thu May 19 2011 20:47 | 1st = 7 Kurts President 2nd = 3 Glenburn Addy 3rd = 1 Wry Tangles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Hillcrest Gwen | ||
Thu May 19 2011 20:44 | 1st = 6 Hillcrest Gwen 2nd = 4 Piping Hot 3rd = 2 Fashion Police |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 4 - 12 Alkira Jetstar | ||
Thu May 19 2011 20:43 | 1st = 12 Alkira Jetstar 2nd = 11 The Cessanator 3rd = 1 Nanobot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 10 Shanlyn Joaney | ||
Thu May 19 2011 20:41 | 1st = 10 Shanlyn Joaney 2nd = 6 Rocket Lad 3rd = 5 Lillis Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Tiger Hawk | ||
Thu May 19 2011 20:40 | 1st = 8 Tiger Hawk 2nd = 2 Sweet Romance 3rd = 5 Bunny Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Vapour Shaker | ||
Thu May 19 2011 20:38 | 1st = 5 Vapour Shaker 2nd = 6 Natural Flame 3rd = 7 Ercole Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 6 Elite Spok | ||
Thu May 19 2011 20:35 | 1st = 6 Elite Spok 2nd = 8 Gozo Well 3rd = 3 Big Mischief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 9 Centonic | ||
Thu May 19 2011 20:30 | 1st = 9 Centonic 2nd = 10 Lordofthefly 3rd = 4 Henry Ducket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 8 Echelon | ||
Thu May 19 2011 20:28 | 1st = 8 Echelon 2nd = 4 Pillow Torque 3rd = 5 Blues Judd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Iso Octane | ||
Thu May 19 2011 20:25 | 1st = 5 Iso Octane 2nd = 4 Beltah Magic 3rd = 8 Franklin Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 8 Western Ruby | ||
Thu May 19 2011 20:22 | 1st = 8 Western Ruby 2nd = 5 Im In 3rd = 6 Classic Camdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 1 Major Dancer | ||
Thu May 19 2011 20:17 | 1st = 1 Major Dancer 2nd = 7 Macca Kelly 3rd = 4 Canosey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Goosebumps | ||
Thu May 19 2011 20:14 | 1st = 2 Goosebumps 2nd = 8 Tameika Bale 3rd = 6 Alliras Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 7 Siennas Melody | ||
Thu May 19 2011 20:11 | 1st = 7 Siennas Melody 2nd = 1 Big Spirit 3rd = 3 Kazmics Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 6 Bobby Boucheau | ||
Thu May 19 2011 20:08 | 1st = 6 Bobby Boucheau 2nd = 3 Bramley 3rd = 8 Blue Lorian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 3 - 11 As Wicked As | ||
Thu May 19 2011 20:07 | 1st = 11 As Wicked As 2nd = 12 Handsome Fella 3rd = 10 Machlennan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Ifs And Butts | ||
Thu May 19 2011 20:05 | 1st = 5 Ifs And Butts 2nd = 4 Super Surfer 3rd = 2 Mr Premier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Divine Belle | ||
Thu May 19 2011 20:00 | 1st = 2 Divine Belle 2nd = 4 Kojaks Fella 3rd = 1 Breustella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 4 Boom Gaspar | ||
Thu May 19 2011 19:58 | 1st = 4 Boom Gaspar 2nd = 1 Twiggys Girl 3rd = 3 Decibel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Blue To You | ||
Thu May 19 2011 19:55 | 1st = 2 Blue To You 2nd = 5 Diva Doll 3rd = 3 Comanche Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 7 Katelin Brooke | ||
Thu May 19 2011 19:55 | 1st = 7 Katelin Brooke 2nd = 5 Captn Commando 3rd = 1 John Joseph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 3 Radical Dos | ||
Thu May 19 2011 19:52 | 1st = 3 Radical Dos 2nd = 8 Elusive Ethics 3rd = 1 Dabeer Zargon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 6 Say Gday Lombo | ||
Thu May 19 2011 19:47 | 1st = 6 Say Gday Lombo 2nd = 1 El Pinot 3rd = 10 Boab Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Allen Lawson | ||
Thu May 19 2011 19:44 | 1st = 2 Allen Lawson 2nd = 6 Aston Galilee 3rd = 3 Enry Walt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Ima Hornet | ||
Thu May 19 2011 19:41 | 1st = 4 Ima Hornet 2nd = 8 Praying Mantis 3rd = 7 Champagne Shell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Place Your Bet | ||
Thu May 19 2011 19:38 | 1st = 1 Place Your Bet 2nd = 2 Sherrins Choice 3rd = 4 Falun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 2 - 1 Bankers Choice | ||
Thu May 19 2011 19:37 | 1st = 1 Bankers Choice 2nd = 8 Hitmewithyabestshot 3rd = 10 Lost Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Emerley Road | ||
Thu May 19 2011 19:35 | 1st = 7 Emerley Road 2nd = 1 Allen Radnor 3rd = 8 Nirimba Sapphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 9 What A Fine Fella | ||
Thu May 19 2011 19:30 | 1st = 9 What A Fine Fella 2nd = 2 Gozo Borg 3rd = 5 Bobby Teal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 1 Ozo Good | ||
Thu May 19 2011 19:28 | 1st = 1 Ozo Good 2nd = 2 By A Thread 3rd = 7 Tadmore Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 6 Robert Andrew | ||
Thu May 19 2011 19:25 | 1st = 6 Robert Andrew 2nd = 8 Autumn Bling 3rd = 5 Bonegilla Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 1 Lucky John | ||
Thu May 19 2011 19:25 | 1st = 1 Lucky John 2nd = 4 Bronze Destiny 3rd = 5 Regal Encounter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Wave To Elle | ||
Thu May 19 2011 19:22 | 1st = 7 Wave To Elle 2nd = 2 Ghost Citi 3rd = 6 Rybenbrook Britt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 5 Hirising | ||
Thu May 19 2011 19:17 | 1st = 5 Hirising 2nd = 2 Gesturestar 3rd = 3 Light In Every Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Arvos Jemma | ||
Thu May 19 2011 19:13 | 1st = 2 Arvos Jemma 2nd = 1 Kora Bale 3rd = 5 Vain Dakota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Full Circle | ||
Thu May 19 2011 19:09 | 1st = 1 Full Circle 2nd = 2 Foot Tapper 3rd = 6 Lektra Johnson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 1 - 5 Western Strike | ||
Thu May 19 2011 19:08 | 1st = 5 Western Strike 2nd = 12 Boofshalfbrother 3rd = 8 Glen Well |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Hail A Mail | ||
Thu May 19 2011 19:05 | 1st = 2 Hail A Mail 2nd = 7 Tough As 3rd = 3 Many Socks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Just Call Me Earl | ||
Thu May 19 2011 19:00 | 1st = 4 Just Call Me Earl 2nd = 9 Monsieur Deville 3rd = 7 Pearls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 6 My Solution | ||
Thu May 19 2011 18:56 | 1st = 6 My Solution 2nd = 7 Hay Jess 3rd = 2 Genita Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 7 Jonny Wilkinson | ||
Thu May 19 2011 18:55 | 1st = 7 Jonny Wilkinson 2nd = 13 Red Styx 3rd = 2 Roman Centurion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Just In Black | ||
Thu May 19 2011 18:52 | 1st = 8 Just In Black 2nd = 2 Cee Anna Rose 3rd = 9 Closing Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Mr Fashion | ||
Thu May 19 2011 18:51 | 1st = 1 Mr Fashion 2nd = 9 Sharvic 3rd = 2 Wills Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 5 Be Sharpe | ||
Thu May 19 2011 18:46 | 1st = 5 Be Sharpe 2nd = 2 Wamboyne Warrior 3rd = 7 Jetshawjoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Hot Sunday | ||
Thu May 19 2011 18:42 | 1st = 8 Hot Sunday 2nd = 2 Withcott Miracle 3rd = 1 Sarah Olivia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 8 El Bonito | ||
Thu May 19 2011 18:39 | 1st = 8 El Bonito 2nd = 1 Solution 3rd = 3 Bank On Bud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 8 Dantes Princess | ||
Thu May 19 2011 18:35 | 1st = 8 Dantes Princess 2nd = 6 Rio Ruby 3rd = 1 Amber Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 Mandy Milne | ||
Thu May 19 2011 18:31 | 1st = 3 Mandy Milne 2nd = 2 Titans Elite 3rd = 7 Demouchi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 1 Lively Nights | ||
Thu May 19 2011 18:30 | 1st = 1 Lively Nights 2nd = 12 Rangatiki Rosie 3rd = 8 Mhai Elsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Majestic Smile | ||
Thu May 19 2011 18:25 | 1st = 1 Majestic Smile 2nd = 2 Hansover Toes 3rd = 8 Emmas Operative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 7 Key To Eden | ||
Thu May 19 2011 18:22 | 1st = 7 Key To Eden 2nd = 6 Little Ben 3rd = 2 November Hoodlum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Omega Quest | ||
Thu May 19 2011 18:21 | 1st = 2 Omega Quest 2nd = 4 Ben Annalou 3rd = 6 Jymcarew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 4 Our Sweet Rose | ||
Thu May 19 2011 18:14 | 1st = 4 Our Sweet Rose 2nd = 5 Knox 3rd = 8 El Kilda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 3 Sand Sweeper | ||
Thu May 19 2011 18:14 | 1st = 3 Sand Sweeper 2nd = 8 Scotty Mcduff 3rd = 9 Tully Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Cyclone Country | ||
Thu May 19 2011 18:08 | 1st = 2 Cyclone Country 2nd = 3 Andrews Courage 3rd = 8 Silverwater Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 2 Ripped Pocket | ||
Thu May 19 2011 18:03 | 1st = 2 Ripped Pocket 2nd = 3 Turismo 3rd = 4 Cambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 1 Barneys Lee | ||
Thu May 19 2011 18:02 | 1st = 1 Barneys Lee 2nd = 4 Devine Nation 3rd = 7 Bali Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 3 Hibernian | ||
Thu May 19 2011 17:57 | 1st = 3 Hibernian 2nd = 10 Macs Mint 3rd = 8 Emaho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Know Joy | ||
Thu May 19 2011 17:55 | 1st = 2 Know Joy 2nd = 3 Bigtime Slammer 3rd = 4 Uno Harriet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Surfin Oscar | ||
Thu May 19 2011 17:52 | 1st = 1 Surfin Oscar 2nd = 6 Six Bob 3rd = 2 Blackeyed Callan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 6 Lavaca | ||
Thu May 19 2011 17:51 | 1st = 6 Lavaca 2nd = 1 Krakeour 3rd = 2 Lightly Spiced |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 11 Whata Shaw Thing | ||
Thu May 19 2011 17:45 | 1st = 11 Whata Shaw Thing 2nd = 6 Hed Know What 3rd = 1 Ellyhaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 6 Sugar Plum | ||
Thu May 19 2011 17:40 | 1st = 6 Sugar Plum 2nd = 1 Mainland Star 3rd = 2 Emily Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 4 Big Bunga | ||
Thu May 19 2011 17:40 | 1st = 4 Big Bunga 2nd = 3 Wicks Decision 3rd = 7 Admiral Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 5 Brick Top | ||
Thu May 19 2011 17:35 | 1st = 5 Brick Top 2nd = 6 Everydays A Sunday 3rd = 4 Relaxed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Gone Fishing | ||
Thu May 19 2011 17:32 | 1st = 2 Gone Fishing 2nd = 5 Smokys Turn 3rd = 3 Mouses Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 5 Rondo | ||
Thu May 19 2011 17:32 | 1st = 5 Rondo 2nd = 9 Jimmys Girl 3rd = 1 Milldorf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 10 Digtheboy | ||
Thu May 19 2011 17:27 | 1st = 10 Digtheboy 2nd = 1 Haydens Comet 3rd = 9 Purr Fect Unicorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 6 Blackalls Boss | ||
Thu May 19 2011 17:24 | 1st = 6 Blackalls Boss 2nd = 7 Smart Sam 3rd = 1 Yorklea Spartan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 5 Latoria | ||
Thu May 19 2011 17:20 | 1st = 5 Latoria 2nd = 3 Ima Citinpretty 3rd = 8 The Sunseeker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Tom Finn | ||
Thu May 19 2011 17:17 | 1st = 4 Tom Finn 2nd = 3 Gotcha Life 3rd = 5 Uno Jag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Witch Hunt | ||
Thu May 19 2011 17:15 | 1st = 1 Witch Hunt 2nd = 8 Reekay Riot 3rd = 2 Carrak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 Phizup | ||
Thu May 19 2011 17:13 | 1st = 3 Phizup 2nd = 9 Libbys Girl 3rd = 1 Morsonique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 4 Montana Flyer | ||
Thu May 19 2011 17:08 | 1st = 4 Montana Flyer 2nd = 1 Tiger Lane 3rd = 8 Im Lewis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 1 Mcpadden | ||
Thu May 19 2011 17:07 | 1st = 1 Mcpadden 2nd = 6 Valentino Rossi 3rd = 4 Bells On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 3 Turbo Flame | ||
Thu May 19 2011 17:05 | 1st = 3 Turbo Flame 2nd = 6 Perisher Valley 3rd = 2 Crank Up Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 1 Flying Pocketlands | ||
Thu May 19 2011 17:00 | 1st = 1 Flying Pocketlands 2nd = 3 Chief Inanga 3rd = 10 Dominus Vobiscum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Mount Ida Glider | ||
Thu May 19 2011 16:57 | 1st = 1 Mount Ida Glider 2nd = 6 Swift Georgia 3rd = 7 Glasshouse Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Cynthia Baxter | ||
Thu May 19 2011 16:52 | 1st = 2 Cynthia Baxter 2nd = 1 Gentle Hand 3rd = 3 Cross To Dapto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 4 The Black Orchid | ||
Thu May 19 2011 16:52 | 1st = 4 The Black Orchid 2nd = 1 Cheeky Ranger 3rd = 6 Wall Of Silence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 2 Avondale Gold | ||
Thu May 19 2011 16:49 | 1st = 2 Avondale Gold 2nd = 6 Devine Law 3rd = 1 Quota Of Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 2 Tzars Girl | ||
Thu May 19 2011 16:47 | 1st = 2 Tzars Girl 2nd = 3 Rugged Path 3rd = 9 Ally Marr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 5 Steel The Empire | ||
Thu May 19 2011 16:44 | 1st = 5 Steel The Empire 2nd = 4 Go Buster 3rd = 7 Doctor Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 8 Arvee Franco | ||
Thu May 19 2011 16:42 | 1st = 8 Arvee Franco 2nd = 7 Royal Mission 3rd = 3 County Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 1 Jasper In Flight | ||
Thu May 19 2011 16:39 | 1st = 1 Jasper In Flight 2nd = 3 The Cumberland 3rd = 8 Panesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 4 Makes Cents | ||
Thu May 19 2011 16:38 | 1st = 4 Makes Cents 2nd = 3 Starsimp 3rd = 9 Blakato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Aralu Bale | ||
Thu May 19 2011 16:36 | 1st = 3 Aralu Bale 2nd = 9 Anne Almighty 3rd = 7 Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 1 Elite Guru | ||
Thu May 19 2011 16:35 | 1st = 1 Elite Guru 2nd = 2 Made Of Magic 3rd = 5 Mister Riddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 3 Here To Dance | ||
Thu May 19 2011 16:32 | 1st = 3 Here To Dance 2nd = 14 Zealandia 3rd = 1 Cee Jay Clang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 2 Johns Dream | ||
Thu May 19 2011 16:29 | 1st = 2 Johns Dream 2nd = 7 Fantasy Dance 3rd = 1 Jasons Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 9 Lindsay Cleeve | ||
Thu May 19 2011 16:28 | 1st = 9 Lindsay Cleeve 2nd = 4 Safe And Secure 3rd = 5 Tepirita Tiki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 11 Valero | ||
Thu May 19 2011 16:25 | 1st = 11 Valero 2nd = 5 Hardware Hunter 3rd = 12 Sharman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 7 Major Courage | ||
Thu May 19 2011 16:24 | 1st = 7 Major Courage 2nd = 5 Big Joey 3rd = 2 Cool Possession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 9 Queenofbeaudesert | ||
Thu May 19 2011 16:22 | 1st = 9 Queenofbeaudesert 2nd = 2 Rapt In Rhythm 3rd = 4 Snippets Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Shes A Monster | ||
Thu May 19 2011 16:19 | 1st = 2 Shes A Monster 2nd = 1 Wheres Bizzy 3rd = 4 Daleahs Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 5 Mr Hasani | ||
Thu May 19 2011 16:17 | 1st = 5 Mr Hasani 2nd = 9 Cowgirls N Indians 3rd = 3 Ardle Mcardle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 8 Lady Peyton | ||
Thu May 19 2011 16:14 | 1st = 8 Lady Peyton 2nd = 3 Will Albert Run 3rd = 5 Impoverished |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 3 Chilly Night | ||
Thu May 19 2011 16:13 | 1st = 3 Chilly Night 2nd = 5 Tom The Mock 3rd = 1 Stole A Break |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Devilenko | ||
Thu May 19 2011 16:11 | 1st = 8 Devilenko 2nd = 12 No Vanity 3rd = 5 Arnoux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 10 Red Deal | ||
Thu May 19 2011 16:08 | 1st = 10 Red Deal 2nd = 7 Dusty Valley 3rd = 6 Big Boy Millions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 11 Frosty Blue | ||
Thu May 19 2011 16:07 | 1st = 11 Frosty Blue 2nd = 4 Neils Gold 3rd = 2 Speed Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 8 Arctic Ocean | ||
Thu May 19 2011 16:04 | 1st = 8 Arctic Ocean 2nd = 2 War Gun 3rd = 15 Cup Day Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Pedros Shout | ||
Thu May 19 2011 16:03 | 1st = 8 Pedros Shout 2nd = 1 Dirty Prince 3rd = 6 Sams Kingdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 4 I Am Terror | ||
Thu May 19 2011 15:59 | 1st = 4 I Am Terror 2nd = 7 Poco Lingote 3rd = 2 Bettor Be Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Speed Ticket | ||
Thu May 19 2011 15:57 | 1st = 1 Speed Ticket 2nd = 3 Opawa Patty 3rd = 7 Ninas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Stulo | ||
Thu May 19 2011 15:56 | 1st = 8 Stulo 2nd = 3 Jaydos Girl 3rd = 5 Gold Digger Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 2 Hum Dingin | ||
Thu May 19 2011 15:54 | 1st = 2 Hum Dingin 2nd = 8 Sedges Reef 3rd = 3 Little Elfin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 4 Cap Vilano | ||
Thu May 19 2011 15:52 | 1st = 4 Cap Vilano 2nd = 6 Mr Braveheart 3rd = 5 Minassi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 4 Seefeel Pocket | ||
Thu May 19 2011 15:47 | 1st = 4 Seefeel Pocket 2nd = 1 Blissfulljack 3rd = 9 Ganga And Slim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 3 Carpenters Daughter | ||
Thu May 19 2011 15:47 | 1st = 3 Carpenters Daughter 2nd = 4 Dream Of Life 3rd = 2 Athena Matai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Marmion | ||
Thu May 19 2011 15:44 | 1st = 3 Marmion 2nd = 1 Selsi Flyer 3rd = 4 Regal Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 2 Fidakat | ||
Thu May 19 2011 15:42 | 1st = 2 Fidakat 2nd = 4 Hyde Park 3rd = 9 Heza Flashman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Know Rival | ||
Thu May 19 2011 15:38 | 1st = 4 Know Rival 2nd = 5 Natalia Bale 3rd = 7 Cheetah Woods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 10 Getmeshoesjoyce | ||
Thu May 19 2011 15:37 | 1st = 10 Getmeshoesjoyce 2nd = 9 Jaye Jaye Street 3rd = 2 Gnash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 6 Irinka Marg | ||
Thu May 19 2011 15:35 | 1st = 6 Irinka Marg 2nd = 3 Irinka Dimity 3rd = 4 Snooky Pie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Gracious Babe | ||
Thu May 19 2011 15:32 | 1st = 5 Gracious Babe 2nd = 9 Margiela 3rd = 11 More Than A Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 5 Dark Rum | ||
Thu May 19 2011 15:31 | 1st = 5 Dark Rum 2nd = 8 Master Joseph 3rd = 10 Queens Lager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Allen Monaro | ||
Thu May 19 2011 15:28 | 1st = 5 Allen Monaro 2nd = 1 Charlie Cha Cha 3rd = 8 Cool Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 10 Flashforward | ||
Thu May 19 2011 15:27 | 1st = 10 Flashforward 2nd = 6 Doutable 3rd = 7 Times Are Changing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Another Dollar | ||
Thu May 19 2011 15:22 | 1st = 6 Another Dollar 2nd = 2 Grace Hill 3rd = 4 Smoocha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 6 Lancer Loch | ||
Thu May 19 2011 15:22 | 1st = 6 Lancer Loch 2nd = 10 Able Jasper 3rd = 2 Rhazzle Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 5 Patrick Stirling | ||
Thu May 19 2011 15:19 | 1st = 5 Patrick Stirling 2nd = 6 Mimys Mystery 3rd = 1 Running Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 9 Atum Ra | ||
Thu May 19 2011 15:17 | 1st = 9 Atum Ra 2nd = 1 Tycoon Sun 3rd = 3 Tumblebug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 2 Stylish Jasper | ||
Thu May 19 2011 15:12 | 1st = 2 Stylish Jasper 2nd = 5 Kanaburi 3rd = 7 Romian Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Arvos Vixen | ||
Thu May 19 2011 15:09 | 1st = 8 Arvos Vixen 2nd = 7 Dyna Corey 3rd = 6 Riverdale Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 4 Primeval Demand | ||
Thu May 19 2011 15:07 | 1st = 4 Primeval Demand 2nd = 9 Our Peruggia 3rd = 1 Famous Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Les Baxter | ||
Thu May 19 2011 15:03 | 1st = 4 Les Baxter 2nd = 5 Obsessed 3rd = 6 Another Legin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 11 Apollo Bronson | ||
Thu May 19 2011 15:02 | 1st = 11 Apollo Bronson 2nd = 7 Direct Arrival 3rd = 5 Yogiesprince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 7 Suspicious Geegee | ||
Thu May 19 2011 14:59 | 1st = 7 Suspicious Geegee 2nd = 10 Emankay 3rd = 9 Divine Decree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 17 Lord Carson | ||
Thu May 19 2011 14:57 | 1st = 17 Lord Carson 2nd = 14 Mr Crane 3rd = 1 Our Boy Lukas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 3 Bee Jay Penn | ||
Thu May 19 2011 14:56 | 1st = 3 Bee Jay Penn 2nd = 5 Cosmic Gift 3rd = 1 Percys Pal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 1 First Lot | ||
Thu May 19 2011 14:52 | 1st = 1 First Lot 2nd = 9 Boxochocolats 3rd = 4 Beltway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 7 Swip Tastic | ||
Thu May 19 2011 14:47 | 1st = 7 Swip Tastic 2nd = 6 Oswald Boateng 3rd = 4 Just Beatrice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 9 Parlo | ||
Thu May 19 2011 14:47 | 1st = 9 Parlo 2nd = 1 Sunshine Sam 3rd = 10 Eightgreatmates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Eyes On Prize | ||
Thu May 19 2011 14:44 | 1st = 2 Eyes On Prize 2nd = 4 Megs Benedict 3rd = 5 Cudgees Madison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 11 Hoist | ||
Thu May 19 2011 14:42 | 1st = 11 Hoist 2nd = 9 Rebel Rock Star 3rd = 12 Sandy Selection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 4 Spinster Clare | ||
Thu May 19 2011 14:37 | 1st = 4 Spinster Clare 2nd = 13 Earn Sum Dough 3rd = 11 Aidan Anabettin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 1 Turtle Keeping | ||
Thu May 19 2011 14:35 | 1st = 1 Turtle Keeping 2nd = 2 Daisy Keeping 3rd = 8 Karloo Shacoby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 6 Declare | ||
Thu May 19 2011 14:32 | 1st = 6 Declare 2nd = 5 Bold Option 3rd = 1 Peterhof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 7 Strata Star | ||
Thu May 19 2011 14:29 | 1st = 7 Strata Star 2nd = 3 Combien 3rd = 1 Chipofftheoldblock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 1 Strictly James | ||
Thu May 19 2011 14:27 | 1st = 1 Strictly James 2nd = 4 Spirit Of Steve 3rd = 7 Namarrgon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Lady Latino | ||
Thu May 19 2011 14:24 | 1st = 2 Lady Latino 2nd = 3 Blazing Sky 3rd = 6 Come On Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Pliers | ||
Thu May 19 2011 14:22 | 1st = 1 Pliers 2nd = 8 Danzin Heart 3rd = 9 Queens Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Akaisha Bale | ||
Thu May 19 2011 14:19 | 1st = 5 Akaisha Bale 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Scarey 3rd = 1 Speedy Leeshelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 5 Beermullah Boy | ||
Thu May 19 2011 14:17 | 1st = 5 Beermullah Boy 2nd = 3 Temperature Rising 3rd = 10 Pharinfront |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 8 Artamax | ||
Thu May 19 2011 14:12 | 1st = 8 Artamax 2nd = 5 Melton Assassin 3rd = 2 Brioso Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 3 Hypa Keeping | ||
Thu May 19 2011 14:11 | 1st = 3 Hypa Keeping 2nd = 1 Dr Damien 3rd = 5 Bit Frisky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 9 Follow That Cat | ||
Thu May 19 2011 14:07 | 1st = 9 Follow That Cat 2nd = 8 Adventurous Angel 3rd = 2 Suchabimbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 6 Donkiri | ||
Thu May 19 2011 14:02 | 1st = 6 Donkiri 2nd = 2 Walk Me Through It 3rd = 10 Our Flash Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Night Shadow | ||
Thu May 19 2011 14:01 | 1st = 8 Night Shadow 2nd = 2 Sonic Chick 3rd = 3 What An Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 1 Brewer | ||
Thu May 19 2011 13:57 | 1st = 1 Brewer 2nd = 10 Ranneco 3rd = 4 Isle De Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 8 - 9 Elbeesutina | ||
Thu May 19 2011 13:52 | 1st = 9 Elbeesutina 2nd = 2 Noble Reason 3rd = 10 Halo Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 7 Imtrumps | ||
Thu May 19 2011 13:52 | 1st = 7 Imtrumps 2nd = 2 Schooner Or Brew 3rd = 5 Smart Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 2 Total Risk | ||
Thu May 19 2011 13:49 | 1st = 2 Total Risk 2nd = 4 Midnight Quest 3rd = 3 Big Marky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Bigmissy | ||
Thu May 19 2011 13:47 | 1st = 1 Bigmissy 2nd = 10 Streets Of Seattle 3rd = 6 Just Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Maddisons Girl | ||
Thu May 19 2011 13:42 | 1st = 6 Maddisons Girl 2nd = 2 Jolly Magpie 3rd = 7 Nano Quake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 15 Diatorio | ||
Thu May 19 2011 13:42 | 1st = 15 Diatorio 2nd = 1 Kimberley Cowboy 3rd = 10 Tigers Inthe Woods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 7 Spondooley | ||
Thu May 19 2011 13:37 | 1st = 7 Spondooley 2nd = 9 Leica Yankee 3rd = 5 Its Imperative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 3 Suchathing | ||
Thu May 19 2011 13:32 | 1st = 3 Suchathing 2nd = 8 Sonaceequal 3rd = 9 Waterbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 2 Patsy Keeping | ||
Thu May 19 2011 13:31 | 1st = 2 Patsy Keeping 2nd = 1 Wait 3rd = 3 Magic Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 6 Cold Fingers | ||
Thu May 19 2011 13:27 | 1st = 6 Cold Fingers 2nd = 7 Lady Marianne 3rd = 5 Cornelius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 6 Pepperell Victory | ||
Thu May 19 2011 13:27 | 1st = 6 Pepperell Victory 2nd = 2 Ex Con 3rd = 1 Lelis Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Conviction | ||
Thu May 19 2011 13:24 | 1st = 3 Conviction 2nd = 5 Brook Spirit 3rd = 1 Belron Wattle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 6 Primera | ||
Thu May 19 2011 13:22 | 1st = 6 Primera 2nd = 4 Maxine 3rd = 2 Ease On By |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 1 Invictus Boy | ||
Thu May 19 2011 13:17 | 1st = 1 Invictus Boy 2nd = 3 Leibherr 3rd = 7 Classic Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 7 - 3 Harry Hill | ||
Thu May 19 2011 13:17 | 1st = 3 Harry Hill 2nd = 5 Split Decision 3rd = 4 Briga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Institute | ||
Thu May 19 2011 13:12 | 1st = 6 Institute 2nd = 2 Cedar Point 3rd = 9 Something To Share |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 1 Thrilling Bolt | ||
Thu May 19 2011 13:09 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Bolt 2nd = 3 Seeing Excuses 3rd = 6 All In One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Aragorn | ||
Thu May 19 2011 13:05 | 1st = 1 Aragorn 2nd = 10 Major Fire 3rd = 7 Rhythm And Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 4 Itoldyouso | ||
Thu May 19 2011 12:57 | 1st = 4 Itoldyouso 2nd = 2 Emcee Art 3rd = 11 Red Celtique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 5 Matanuska | ||
Thu May 19 2011 12:52 | 1st = 5 Matanuska 2nd = 4 Thrilling Grin 3rd = 6 Gentle Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 4 Cape Spirit | ||
Thu May 19 2011 12:47 | 1st = 4 Cape Spirit 2nd = 3 Tarvos 3rd = 2 Back To Abilene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 6 - 2 Foneeleven | ||
Thu May 19 2011 12:42 | 1st = 2 Foneeleven 2nd = 4 American Apparel 3rd = 1 Fellini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 You Think So | ||
Thu May 19 2011 12:37 | 1st = 8 You Think So 2nd = 6 Tiger Stripe 3rd = 9 Beulah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 3 Regent Hurricane | ||
Thu May 19 2011 12:34 | 1st = 3 Regent Hurricane 2nd = 4 Winsome Rite 3rd = 5 Boy Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 5 Top Jaydee | ||
Thu May 19 2011 12:22 | 1st = 5 Top Jaydee 2nd = 2 Attica 3rd = 8 Evilo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 1 Benny Rox | ||
Thu May 19 2011 12:17 | 1st = 1 Benny Rox 2nd = 3 Cafe Chic 3rd = 7 Bit Of Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 5 - 2 Ambitious Folly | ||
Thu May 19 2011 12:07 | 1st = 2 Ambitious Folly 2nd = 7 Tunza Vitality 3rd = 1 Blast Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Appleton | ||
Thu May 19 2011 12:02 | 1st = 1 Appleton 2nd = 10 Prussian Made 3rd = 7 Same Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 7 Assegai | ||
Thu May 19 2011 11:59 | 1st = 7 Assegai 2nd = 2 Elite Luke 3rd = 4 Thrilling Cairo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 1 Mr Chino | ||
Thu May 19 2011 11:41 | 1st = 1 Mr Chino 2nd = 4 Run For Us 3rd = 6 Decadent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 3 Superb Effort | ||
Thu May 19 2011 11:37 | 1st = 3 Superb Effort 2nd = 12 Power Receiver 3rd = 2 Mr Gallagher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 4 - 4 Quartze | ||
Thu May 19 2011 11:32 | 1st = 4 Quartze 2nd = 1 Lindisfarne 3rd = 2 Kakapuka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 2 Ollie Fonz | ||
Thu May 19 2011 11:24 | 1st = 2 Ollie Fonz 2nd = 1 Punk Scooter 3rd = 3 Viburnum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 6 Thrilling Quest | ||
Thu May 19 2011 11:06 | 1st = 6 Thrilling Quest 2nd = 4 Thrilling Frank 3rd = 8 Thrilling Sneak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 3 - 4 Venetian Raider | ||
Thu May 19 2011 10:57 | 1st = 4 Venetian Raider 2nd = 2 Coat Of Arms 3rd = 7 Ortem Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 6 Thrilling Ray | ||
Thu May 19 2011 10:49 | 1st = 6 Thrilling Ray 2nd = 7 So Deep 3rd = 5 Thrilling Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 2 - 1 Magic Man | ||
Thu May 19 2011 10:22 | 1st = 1 Magic Man 2nd = 4 Jacobs River 3rd = 3 Real Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 1 - 5 Rule The Day | ||
Thu May 19 2011 9:47 | 1st = 5 Rule The Day 2nd = 3 Cape Le Paul 3rd = 7 Switch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 6 Vixen Red | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 23:07 | 1st = 6 Vixen Red 2nd = 1 Havago Menace 3rd = 2 Desperado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Topline Tiger | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 22:52 | 1st = 2 Topline Tiger 2nd = 6 Spooky Bullet 3rd = 3 Nonstop Brindle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 2 Decisivlee | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 22:40 | 1st = 2 Decisivlee 2nd = 7 Sun Baron Gold 3rd = 5 Paddyrama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Lonely Knight | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 22:37 | 1st = 5 Lonely Knight 2nd = 8 Kanos Endeavour 3rd = 2 Vamperella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Pas Slippers | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 22:22 | 1st = 8 Pas Slippers 2nd = 7 Reillys Reward 3rd = 1 Power Crank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 6 Ballas Arockstar | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 22:15 | 1st = 6 Ballas Arockstar 2nd = 3 Misiti 3rd = 1 Rinzetsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 8 Pink Miss | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 22:11 | 1st = 8 Pink Miss 2nd = 6 American Touch 3rd = 9 Outta State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 6 Pedra Branca | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 22:07 | 1st = 6 Pedra Branca 2nd = 3 Yabbies A Camo 3rd = 4 Mia First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Beer Belly | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 22:02 | 1st = 2 Beer Belly 2nd = 4 Sonnys Spence 3rd = 3 Inappropriate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 5 Natos Fury | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 21:57 | 1st = 5 Natos Fury 2nd = 7 Opal Dream 3rd = 8 Supercool Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 6 Fuelled Fantasy | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 21:53 | 1st = 6 Fuelled Fantasy 2nd = 7 Saltwater Chaos 3rd = 4 See Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 1 Liesel | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 21:50 | 1st = 1 Liesel 2nd = 4 About Sam 3rd = 7 Yarrawood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 4 Our Universal Ruler | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 21:45 | 1st = 4 Our Universal Ruler 2nd = 5 Dalvey Gold 3rd = 1 Avi Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 6 Royal Oscar | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 21:42 | 1st = 6 Royal Oscar 2nd = 5 Bralyn Terry 3rd = 8 Phantom Lion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Rubinate | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 21:41 | 1st = 8 Rubinate 2nd = 3 Emma Bites 3rd = 1 Dinga Darcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 7 True Blue Mate | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 21:39 | 1st = 7 True Blue Mate 2nd = 8 Coral Corleone 3rd = 1 Celtic Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 2 Gable Roulette | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 21:35 | 1st = 2 Gable Roulette 2nd = 8 Halifax Bay 3rd = 3 Rotating |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 3 I See Icy Earl | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 21:30 | 1st = 3 I See Icy Earl 2nd = 4 Lucky Twenty Three 3rd = 1 Just Call Me Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 2 Carlow Queen | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 21:27 | 1st = 2 Carlow Queen 2nd = 7 Clay Pan 3rd = 4 Cameo Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Weird Al Monelli | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 21:26 | 1st = 3 Weird Al Monelli 2nd = 1 Lost It 3rd = 2 Isle of Capri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 5 Three More | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 21:23 | 1st = 5 Three More 2nd = 2 Mascara Cloud 3rd = 10 Kulu Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 5 Bowersocks | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 21:20 | 1st = 5 Bowersocks 2nd = 7 Super Laurie 3rd = 1 Winston Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 6 El Machine | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 21:15 | 1st = 6 El Machine 2nd = 2 Trunkey Mervyn 3rd = 9 Hy Leimposing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 6 Mingela Mauler | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 21:12 | 1st = 6 Mingela Mauler 2nd = 4 Mooki 3rd = 7 Raffle Tickets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 4 Arazi | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 21:09 | 1st = 4 Arazi 2nd = 1 New Years Punch 3rd = 8 Liege |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Nannas Drive | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 21:08 | 1st = 8 Nannas Drive 2nd = 3 Diva Shiraz 3rd = 2 Taras Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 3 Red Rover | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 21:05 | 1st = 3 Red Rover 2nd = 8 Towtruck Boy 3rd = 9 Blue Moon Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Hermione | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 21:00 | 1st = 2 Hermione 2nd = 1 Stylish Jasper 3rd = 11 Miss Trickin Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 6 Why Worry Me | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 20:57 | 1st = 6 Why Worry Me 2nd = 8 Ritzy Jiggles 3rd = 9 Maximum Thread |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Colli Belle | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 20:53 | 1st = 1 Colli Belle 2nd = 4 Bar Time 3rd = 7 Toxic Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Hallpack Jill | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 20:52 | 1st = 5 Hallpack Jill 2nd = 6 Chudalup Rock 3rd = 1 Betcha Bonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 4 Rumble Blitz | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 20:50 | 1st = 4 Rumble Blitz 2nd = 8 Mungo Man 3rd = 7 Miss Stackhouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Soho Cannes | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 20:45 | 1st = 1 Soho Cannes 2nd = 7 Hoylakes Firstlady 3rd = 2 Wilkins Akira Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 8 Yorklea Mangus | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 20:42 | 1st = 8 Yorklea Mangus 2nd = 3 Hesa Good Lad 3rd = 6 Four Winds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 7 Nats The One | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 20:39 | 1st = 7 Nats The One 2nd = 6 Salvatore 3rd = 3 Says Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 Oxley Shazza | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 20:37 | 1st = 7 Oxley Shazza 2nd = 1 Go Thunder 3rd = 4 Lockhart Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 7 Red Colorado | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 20:35 | 1st = 7 Red Colorado 2nd = 3 Petticoat Lane 3rd = 5 Sammy Booker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 6 Lively Moth | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 20:30 | 1st = 6 Lively Moth 2nd = 1 Ayu Gypsy 3rd = 2 Koowee Tooey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Pedros Finest | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 20:27 | 1st = 1 Pedros Finest 2nd = 2 Stormy Rhode 3rd = 6 Alcide Herveaux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 2 Albert Rose Hi | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 20:23 | 1st = 2 Albert Rose Hi 2nd = 4 Pretty Malaika 3rd = 8 What About Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Carrie Monelli | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 20:22 | 1st = 1 Carrie Monelli 2nd = 2 Selena Endeavour 3rd = 6 Pugsly Reltub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 6 Opal Cove | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 20:20 | 1st = 6 Opal Cove 2nd = 2 Sunny Wil 3rd = 8 Queue Jumper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 9 Black Aquila | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 20:15 | 1st = 9 Black Aquila 2nd = 5 Polak 3rd = 3 Art In Your Face |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 5 Bold Apache | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 20:12 | 1st = 5 Bold Apache 2nd = 6 Read the Label 3rd = 1 Maywyn Maybe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 7 Yowyeh | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 20:09 | 1st = 7 Yowyeh 2nd = 5 Lacomare 3rd = 3 Teddy Rhode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Life Warming | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 20:07 | 1st = 5 Life Warming 2nd = 6 Rubys A Dreama 3rd = 2 Rahni Blu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 8 Cipollini | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 20:05 | 1st = 8 Cipollini 2nd = 1 Piccolo Bacio 3rd = 2 Uno Play Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 6 Allwevneed | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 20:00 | 1st = 6 Allwevneed 2nd = 9 Tere T 3rd = 1 Palais Du Louvre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 9 Colleens Opal | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 19:57 | 1st = 9 Colleens Opal 2nd = 1 Blue Venom 3rd = 7 Swiper George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 7 Shez Torquing | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 19:53 | 1st = 7 Shez Torquing 2nd = 6 Rylees Revival 3rd = 2 Totally Eloquent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Cudgees Madison | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 19:50 | 1st = 1 Cudgees Madison 2nd = 8 Sailors Gully 3rd = 4 Slappin Da Bass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 2 Flirtalicious | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 19:45 | 1st = 2 Flirtalicious 2nd = 5 Artesian Jane 3rd = 4 Soho Champagne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 8 Bralyn Noah | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 19:42 | 1st = 8 Bralyn Noah 2nd = 3 Monkey Monarch 3rd = 7 Fancy Bree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 1 Subject Win | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 19:39 | 1st = 1 Subject Win 2nd = 6 Euro Jet 3rd = 3 National Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 2 Troubadour | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 19:35 | 1st = 2 Troubadour 2nd = 1 Shi Esther 3rd = 3 Bentley Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Sarum Knight | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 19:30 | 1st = 1 Sarum Knight 2nd = 5 Final Request 3rd = 3 Stickemup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 6 Darrange | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 19:27 | 1st = 6 Darrange 2nd = 5 Black Hombre 3rd = 1 Mojito Honito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 6 Captain Cloud | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 19:23 | 1st = 6 Captain Cloud 2nd = 8 Dragline 3rd = 7 Phantom Alex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 6 Wez Da Risk | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 19:20 | 1st = 6 Wez Da Risk 2nd = 3 Frisky Melody 3rd = 1 Our Honey Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 6 Soho Daytona | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 19:15 | 1st = 6 Soho Daytona 2nd = 5 Rameling Man 3rd = 2 Hurricane Waffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 6 Tokalon Thunder | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 19:12 | 1st = 6 Tokalon Thunder 2nd = 7 Ewan Hills 3rd = 3 Major Minority |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 2 Autoamerican | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 19:09 | 1st = 2 Autoamerican 2nd = 5 Darken Rahl 3rd = 7 Northern Rambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 5 Minor Incident | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 19:05 | 1st = 5 Minor Incident 2nd = 6 Ginnagin 3rd = 1 Kulu Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 9 Blissfulljack | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 19:00 | 1st = 9 Blissfulljack 2nd = 5 Jacknkya Jet 3rd = 6 Blue Star Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 1 With A Dash | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 18:57 | 1st = 1 With A Dash 2nd = 6 Number Krunch 3rd = 2 Acola Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 4 Kid Colossus | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 18:54 | 1st = 4 Kid Colossus 2nd = 7 Zlatan 3rd = 2 Glenville Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Proven Sprite | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 18:51 | 1st = 1 Proven Sprite 2nd = 3 Stroke Face 3rd = 7 Eumeralla Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 5 Spring Image | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 18:47 | 1st = 5 Spring Image 2nd = 1 Foolish Maid 3rd = 8 Prawntastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 8 Rustic Surprise | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 18:43 | 1st = 8 Rustic Surprise 2nd = 5 Odemwingie Star 3rd = 3 Spirits Collide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 1 Reekay Riot | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 18:38 | 1st = 1 Reekay Riot 2nd = 7 Johnny Malta 3rd = 2 Zac Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Lombo Sleek Streak | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 18:32 | 1st = 1 Lombo Sleek Streak 2nd = 8 Flight To Lefkada 3rd = 5 Samantha Sparkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Localize | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 18:27 | 1st = 3 Localize 2nd = 1 More Mustard 3rd = 5 Perfect Thrill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 1 Ravissante | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 18:18 | 1st = 1 Ravissante 2nd = 8 Tesla 3rd = 6 Polar Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Berella Ciata | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 18:08 | 1st = 3 Berella Ciata 2nd = 8 Claimant 3rd = 1 Were Not There |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 Trappers Puzzle | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 18:02 | 1st = 2 Trappers Puzzle 2nd = 1 Red Hot Special 3rd = 9 Buntys Bass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 1 Texas Heritage | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 17:58 | 1st = 1 Texas Heritage 2nd = 8 Good Luck Chuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 3 Winsome Roy | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 17:53 | 1st = 3 Winsome Roy 2nd = 7 Seshny Bromac 3rd = 2 Silver Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Tallow Beach | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 17:49 | 1st = 8 Tallow Beach 2nd = 2 Slater Jack 3rd = 1 Annas Intent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 6 Maitrise | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 17:42 | 1st = 6 Maitrise 2nd = 7 Shredded Cheese 3rd = 5 Call Me Faust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 Mister Skye Rocket | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 17:35 | 1st = 9 Mister Skye Rocket 2nd = 1 Glengarry Sunrise 3rd = 5 Sargeant Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Chase The Bun | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 17:30 | 1st = 1 Chase The Bun 2nd = 4 Spring Amour 3rd = 8 Wally Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 1 Courageous Kiwi | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 17:24 | 1st = 1 Courageous Kiwi 2nd = 7 Lilac Stride 3rd = 2 Lifes Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 6 Kiltanon Rufus | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 17:20 | 1st = 6 Kiltanon Rufus 2nd = 8 Cool Elegance 3rd = 4 Cee Rioli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 3 Pacific Highway | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 17:15 | 1st = 3 Pacific Highway 2nd = 8 Clipsal 3rd = 4 Nymphette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Night Shivers | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 17:09 | 1st = 1 Night Shivers 2nd = 7 Matildas Charm 3rd = 3 Honey Brass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Spiderman Two | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 17:02 | 1st = 4 Spiderman Two 2nd = 7 Mikettee 3rd = 5 Manolo Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 7 Surging On | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 16:59 | 1st = 7 Surging On 2nd = 2 Maddys Jet 3rd = 8 Kimba Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 9 - 10 Lotsa Lobban | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 16:55 | 1st = 10 Lotsa Lobban 2nd = 9 Epponnee Rae 3rd = 7 Aftadaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Storm Bear | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 16:52 | 1st = 1 Storm Bear 2nd = 2 Express Running 3rd = 6 Missys Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 3 Kid Tycon | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 16:47 | 1st = 3 Kid Tycon 2nd = 4 Innocent Vance 3rd = 7 Wah Blackjack Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 7 Hiz Got Chills | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 16:44 | 1st = 7 Hiz Got Chills 2nd = 8 Omeath Entity 3rd = 2 Time Matters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 4 Mistaken Bid | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 16:40 | 1st = 4 Mistaken Bid 2nd = 2 Big Boori 3rd = 3 Taimatu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Shes A Maneater | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 16:35 | 1st = 1 Shes A Maneater 2nd = 3 Ima Bee 3rd = 10 Herbie Goes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 8 - 11 Dixie Doll | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 16:30 | 1st = 11 Dixie Doll 2nd = 17 Little Pablo 3rd = 12 Grand Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Lonesome Mach | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 16:27 | 1st = 4 Lonesome Mach 2nd = 6 Mach Dreamy 3rd = 2 Aceattack Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 1 Our Mo | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 16:24 | 1st = 1 Our Mo 2nd = 2 Press Club 3rd = 8 Crymelon Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 8 - 1 Shotibbar | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 16:20 | 1st = 1 Shotibbar 2nd = 4 The Zipster 3rd = 6 Salsbeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Chemical Storm | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 16:17 | 1st = 4 Chemical Storm 2nd = 1 Miss Kimberley 3rd = 8 Charming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 9 What Will Be | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 16:12 | 1st = 9 What Will Be 2nd = 10 Firealong 3rd = 6 Courage On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 8 Kirabilli Rove | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 16:09 | 1st = 8 Kirabilli Rove 2nd = 1 Amped 3rd = 7 Miss Bel Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 4 Damashqui | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 16:05 | 1st = 4 Damashqui 2nd = 8 Voodoo Bay Magic 3rd = 3 Daads Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 7 Cheviot Beach | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 16:00 | 1st = 7 Cheviot Beach 2nd = 4 Weighted 3rd = 10 Fabriano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Set For Fame | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 15:57 | 1st = 8 Set For Fame 2nd = 9 Alota Courage 3rd = 2 Penelope Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Talorem | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 15:52 | 1st = 4 Talorem 2nd = 2 Nomunnofun 3rd = 3 Sonic Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 6 Trumps Memory | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 15:49 | 1st = 6 Trumps Memory 2nd = 7 Long Gully Will 3rd = 1 Emerley Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 2 Galleriaborghese | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 15:45 | 1st = 2 Galleriaborghese 2nd = 1 Eishin Rock 3rd = 9 Cyclone Cass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 1 Rattle Gun | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 15:42 | 1st = 1 Rattle Gun 2nd = 7 Pippis Gold 3rd = 4 Lenny James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 9 Score Some Courage | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 15:37 | 1st = 9 Score Some Courage 2nd = 6 Lord Mobay 3rd = 8 Bunny And The Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 7 Emerley Charmer | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 15:34 | 1st = 7 Emerley Charmer 2nd = 4 Black Satanic 3rd = 2 Screwed Driver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 15 Final Sequel | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 15:30 | 1st = 15 Final Sequel 2nd = 7 Desert Flare 3rd = 16 Good Reception |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Voodoo Brown Magic | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 15:25 | 1st = 1 Voodoo Brown Magic 2nd = 4 Beurre 3rd = 6 Peoples Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 7 Micloumor | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 15:22 | 1st = 7 Micloumor 2nd = 5 Jessta Warrior 3rd = 1 Paua To Destroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Forever Gold | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 15:17 | 1st = 7 Forever Gold 2nd = 5 Artzone 3rd = 8 Drawing Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 3 All Is Cool | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 15:14 | 1st = 3 All Is Cool 2nd = 6 Sea Of Passion 3rd = 1 Good Patient |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 9 Our Daughters | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 15:10 | 1st = 9 Our Daughters 2nd = 13 Mr Cosgrove 3rd = 11 Glenrock Doney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 10 Topline Dee | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 15:05 | 1st = 10 Topline Dee 2nd = 6 Tiu Dotty 3rd = 5 Mecca Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 7 Blue Beret | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 15:00 | 1st = 7 Blue Beret 2nd = 9 Rossa May 3rd = 11 Zaras Balcony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 9 Major Nick | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 14:57 | 1st = 9 Major Nick 2nd = 4 Norms Spirit 3rd = 6 Meknowdad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 8 Long Gully Jacob | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 14:54 | 1st = 8 Long Gully Jacob 2nd = 1 Crystal Scull 3rd = 3 Criterion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Sheza Dragon | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 14:50 | 1st = 1 Sheza Dragon 2nd = 2 Danlotto 3rd = 6 Set To Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 5 Lepatata | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 14:47 | 1st = 5 Lepatata 2nd = 9 Droopys State 3rd = 1 Capetown Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Mr Whizzer | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 14:42 | 1st = 8 Mr Whizzer 2nd = 5 Gladys Emanuel 3rd = 3 Travisty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 3 Token Class | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 14:39 | 1st = 3 Token Class 2nd = 5 Boss Ready Made 3rd = 1 Emmas Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 6 Falvslancer | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 14:35 | 1st = 6 Falvslancer 2nd = 2 Wise And Wary 3rd = 9 Bank Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 4 Arinosa | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 14:30 | 1st = 4 Arinosa 2nd = 5 Hearts And Flowers 3rd = 9 Bianbee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 4 Rewind | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 14:27 | 1st = 4 Rewind 2nd = 1 Whispering Blaze 3rd = 5 Colma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 1 Wild Isis | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 14:22 | 1st = 1 Wild Isis 2nd = 6 Wont Be The Same 3rd = 4 Nandy Noot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 3 Judis Belle | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 14:19 | 1st = 3 Judis Belle 2nd = 1 Electric Cowboy 3rd = 2 Urban Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 3 Il Cibreo | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 14:15 | 1st = 3 Il Cibreo 2nd = 5 Pronounce 3rd = 1 Chilli Bite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 3 Pennys Angel | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 14:12 | 1st = 3 Pennys Angel 2nd = 7 Ginger Jet 3rd = 1 Capable Rossi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Hitemup | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 14:07 | 1st = 5 Hitemup 2nd = 3 Signor Salvatore 3rd = 2 Nash Street Matt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 7 Smurfs Cindy | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 14:04 | 1st = 7 Smurfs Cindy 2nd = 1 Dolls Hot Azz 3rd = 4 Cherry Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 11 Torgannah | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 14:00 | 1st = 11 Torgannah 2nd = 14 Philippa Miss 3rd = 1 Captangreggi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 6 Little Geisha | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 13:55 | 1st = 6 Little Geisha 2nd = 11 Lord Handy Andy 3rd = 2 Itza Ambush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 5 Rulla Midnight | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 13:52 | 1st = 5 Rulla Midnight 2nd = 6 Spendles 3rd = 1 Claires Brat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 7 Yankee Eyes | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 13:47 | 1st = 7 Yankee Eyes 2nd = 8 Used Tickets 3rd = 5 Unprecedented |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 3 Izmirs Warrior | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 13:44 | 1st = 3 Izmirs Warrior 2nd = 1 Roadwreck 3rd = 7 Boss Pokerface |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 8 Theashes | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 13:40 | 1st = 8 Theashes 2nd = 4 Super Wit 3rd = 1 Young Gunz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 7 Ask The Bandit | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 13:37 | 1st = 7 Ask The Bandit 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Lorna 3rd = 5 Liam Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 10 Gable Brent | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 13:35 | 1st = 10 Gable Brent 2nd = 7 Wynburn Delta 3rd = 2 Braddon Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 10 Saint Angers | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 13:30 | 1st = 10 Saint Angers 2nd = 7 Toolachee 3rd = 3 Higuain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 8 - 10 Fifteen Four | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 13:26 | 1st = 10 Fifteen Four 2nd = 7 Chardanae 3rd = 5 By The Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 9 True Pal | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 13:24 | 1st = 9 True Pal 2nd = 7 Antipodes 3rd = 1 Remo Cache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 2 Rollem | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 13:20 | 1st = 2 Rollem 2nd = 1 Danes Bullet 3rd = 4 Ugly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 2 Whitneys Rose | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 13:17 | 1st = 2 Whitneys Rose 2nd = 1 Bosco 3rd = 8 Sherrins Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 2 Waterhouse | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 13:14 | 1st = 2 Waterhouse 2nd = 3 Life With Dexter 3rd = 8 Just Beatrice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 5 Boss Bobbity Bob | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 13:09 | 1st = 5 Boss Bobbity Bob 2nd = 3 Bad Judge 3rd = 8 Fireside Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 5 Holy Brom | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 13:00 | 1st = 5 Holy Brom 2nd = 9 Sugar Lips 3rd = 4 Notius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 5 Wheres Robyn | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 12:59 | 1st = 5 Wheres Robyn 2nd = 3 Real Clever 3rd = 8 Georgie Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 8 Chase The Shiraz | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 12:57 | 1st = 8 Chase The Shiraz 2nd = 3 Arnhem Macca 3rd = 1 Not Dior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 2 Cosmic Dream | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 12:51 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Dream 2nd = 3 Galactic Eagle 3rd = 12 Splendifferous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 6 Wheres My Champ | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 12:49 | 1st = 6 Wheres My Champ 2nd = 1 Senni Josh 3rd = 5 Overrate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 2 Silva Canadian | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 12:45 | 1st = 2 Silva Canadian 2nd = 1 Shrewd Target 3rd = 7 Medowie Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 3 Surely You Jest | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 12:39 | 1st = 3 Surely You Jest 2nd = 4 Octane Al 3rd = 8 Its Not Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 2 Barney Maguire | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 12:26 | 1st = 2 Barney Maguire 2nd = 10 Capital Guest 3rd = 5 Too The Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 6 Stags Ingill | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 12:19 | 1st = 6 Stags Ingill 2nd = 8 Mojave Mick 3rd = 2 Genista Comanche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 1 Operatics | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 12:10 | 1st = 1 Operatics 2nd = 4 Blue Hawaii 3rd = 6 Itoldyouso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 5 Rock Cakes | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 12:04 | 1st = 5 Rock Cakes 2nd = 1 Speed Ticket 3rd = 6 Kate Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 8 Roman Centurion | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 11:56 | 1st = 8 Roman Centurion 2nd = 2 Vida May 3rd = 3 Iconic Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 4 Meander | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 11:44 | 1st = 4 Meander 2nd = 5 Tower 3rd = 8 Alicante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 3 Harry The Hurricane | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 11:31 | 1st = 3 Harry The Hurricane 2nd = 1 Dreams Of Emma 3rd = 5 Flashbang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 6 Bake Bean Betty | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 11:24 | 1st = 6 Bake Bean Betty 2nd = 2 Oh Otis 3rd = 3 Know Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 8 Jackpot Jackie | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 11:09 | 1st = 8 Jackpot Jackie 2nd = 2 Noise Control 3rd = 7 Penies From |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 9 Nocoment | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 11:01 | 1st = 9 Nocoment 2nd = 6 Mcardle My World 3rd = 1 Norvic Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 5 Walk Da Torque | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 10:49 | 1st = 5 Walk Da Torque 2nd = 3 Another Dollar 3rd = 4 Thrilling Busta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 1 Chiano Pernod | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 10:36 | 1st = 1 Chiano Pernod 2nd = 4 Bon Ton Cherie 3rd = 2 Struth Whata Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 3 Cee Cee Are | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 10:29 | 1st = 3 Cee Cee Are 2nd = 6 Red Tiger 3rd = 2 Betty Beatzer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 8 Powerfast Pippa | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 10:14 | 1st = 8 Powerfast Pippa 2nd = 5 Belfast Chukka 3rd = 2 Man Oh Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 7 Luckytoobhere | ||
Tue Apr 19 2011 10:06 | 1st = 7 Luckytoobhere 2nd = 9 He Trotts 3rd = 6 Doctor Zhivago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Assassins Quest | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 23:52 | 1st = 1 Assassins Quest 2nd = 6 Valdahree 3rd = 3 Pedro Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 8 Humphreys Mate | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 23:36 | 1st = 8 Humphreys Mate 2nd = 1 Doctor Becker 3rd = 7 Striding Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 So Spontaneous | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 23:32 | 1st = 1 So Spontaneous 2nd = 3 Big Jo King 3rd = 6 Battsy Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 1 David Hercules | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 23:10 | 1st = 1 David Hercules 2nd = 3 Crombie 3rd = 2 Our Mega Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 4 Uno Reltub | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 23:07 | 1st = 4 Uno Reltub 2nd = 1 Shazzle Monelli 3rd = 2 Miss Queue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 6 Vocal Enforcer | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 22:50 | 1st = 6 Vocal Enforcer 2nd = 2 Bee Tee You 3rd = 7 Notto Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 6 Happyever Laughter | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 22:45 | 1st = 6 Happyever Laughter 2nd = 5 Major Frank 3rd = 1 Rusty Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 6 Belhelvie | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 22:44 | 1st = 6 Belhelvie 2nd = 7 Argent Treasure 3rd = 1 Alhambra Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Barry Blowout | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 22:42 | 1st = 2 Barry Blowout 2nd = 5 Wheres Torres 3rd = 1 Blonde Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Tasman Boy | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 22:35 | 1st = 1 Tasman Boy 2nd = 6 Winner Pays 3rd = 8 Arctic Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Vapar Raine | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 22:30 | 1st = 3 Vapar Raine 2nd = 6 Panorama Wealth 3rd = 2 Ballandella Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 7 Scuttlebut | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 22:27 | 1st = 7 Scuttlebut 2nd = 5 Restoration 3rd = 4 Jazzy Judy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 2 Modernism | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 22:22 | 1st = 2 Modernism 2nd = 6 Fistfullofdollars 3rd = 5 Mayorofshinetown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Lady Latino | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 22:20 | 1st = 3 Lady Latino 2nd = 1 Zlatan 3rd = 7 Cutts Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 3 Legendary Lou | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 22:19 | 1st = 3 Legendary Lou 2nd = 2 Maggies Mystery 3rd = 7 Artesian Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 1 Cougars Spirit | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 22:15 | 1st = 1 Cougars Spirit 2nd = 9 Soho Silverstone 3rd = 6 Major Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 5 Mr Shak | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 22:12 | 1st = 5 Mr Shak 2nd = 3 Awesome Keith 3rd = 2 Surf On Bye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Melton Lady Mav | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 22:07 | 1st = 2 Melton Lady Mav 2nd = 3 Watchandwonder 3rd = 9 Prettyaspromised |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Rapid Octane | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 22:05 | 1st = 1 Rapid Octane 2nd = 2 Naomi Keeping 3rd = 4 Forty Two Below |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Bellas Delight | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 22:00 | 1st = 4 Bellas Delight 2nd = 10 Its Dutch Courage 3rd = 7 Passions Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 4 Dyna Joe | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 21:57 | 1st = 4 Dyna Joe 2nd = 5 Red Marker 3rd = 7 Magic Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 4 Itz Darknstormy | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 21:54 | 1st = 4 Itz Darknstormy 2nd = 5 The Star Buster 3rd = 3 Soho Indianapolis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 5 Sol Invictus | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 21:52 | 1st = 5 Sol Invictus 2nd = 4 Saybia 3rd = 7 Oneakweer Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 More Space | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 21:50 | 1st = 2 More Space 2nd = 5 Siennas Delight 3rd = 7 Marinas Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 8 Dizzy Rascal | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 21:45 | 1st = 8 Dizzy Rascal 2nd = 3 Theartofattitude 3rd = 9 Condagen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Polar Flight | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 21:40 | 1st = 4 Polar Flight 2nd = 10 Staartika 3rd = 6 Poco Lingote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 6 Garis Garis | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 21:37 | 1st = 6 Garis Garis 2nd = 8 Royal Choir 3rd = 1 Thecla Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Roche At La Plagne | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 21:32 | 1st = 1 Roche At La Plagne 2nd = 8 Allwevneed 3rd = 9 Wild Bud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 6 Dyna Tron | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 21:30 | 1st = 6 Dyna Tron 2nd = 1 Iceman Raikkonen 3rd = 5 Flying Airlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 1 Octane Lady | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 21:29 | 1st = 1 Octane Lady 2nd = 8 Skipton Belle 3rd = 7 Hot Nic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 3 Stealing Kisses | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 21:27 | 1st = 3 Stealing Kisses 2nd = 2 Golden Hut 3rd = 5 Langreo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 6 Bountiful Hanover | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 21:24 | 1st = 6 Bountiful Hanover 2nd = 11 Basil Maguire 3rd = 3 Im In Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 8 Captain Rama | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 21:22 | 1st = 8 Captain Rama 2nd = 4 Banjo Paterson 3rd = 1 Tommahawk Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 7 Hella Good | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 21:20 | 1st = 7 Hella Good 2nd = 8 Weekend Rush 3rd = 1 Fantasy Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 8 Soho Valencia | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 21:15 | 1st = 8 Soho Valencia 2nd = 5 Great Investment 3rd = 10 Karloo Kix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 5 Dashing Corsair | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 21:12 | 1st = 5 Dashing Corsair 2nd = 7 Kalden Mayhem 3rd = 2 Pulp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 8 Tiger Fly | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 21:11 | 1st = 8 Tiger Fly 2nd = 5 Lawford 3rd = 3 Big Joey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 El Charro | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 21:07 | 1st = 5 El Charro 2nd = 2 Rosewood Dan 3rd = 4 Armbros Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 11 Put Your Lights On | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 21:02 | 1st = 11 Put Your Lights On 2nd = 8 Please Yourself 3rd = 6 Mister Rufus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Malta | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 21:00 | 1st = 2 Malta 2nd = 8 Okie Bale 3rd = 7 Fennel Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Ohoka Nevada | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 20:55 | 1st = 5 Ohoka Nevada 2nd = 4 Conte Del Sasso 3rd = 1 Ronzel Squatter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 6 Pearly Grin | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 20:54 | 1st = 6 Pearly Grin 2nd = 4 Livealittle 3rd = 3 Pallara Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 7 Bobby Boucheau | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 20:53 | 1st = 7 Bobby Boucheau 2nd = 5 Slick Lee 3rd = 4 Dash Of Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 1 Wolf Ryder | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 20:52 | 1st = 1 Wolf Ryder 2nd = 4 Six Bob 3rd = 7 Huey Houdine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 10 Cause For Alarm | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 20:50 | 1st = 10 Cause For Alarm 2nd = 6 Bourdon 3rd = 4 Viscountable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 8 Business Time | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 20:45 | 1st = 8 Business Time 2nd = 7 Speed Ally 3rd = 1 Ceara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 3 Delawney Street | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 20:42 | 1st = 3 Delawney Street 2nd = 1 Allen Hertz 3rd = 5 Hayder Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 7 Barbs Fantasy | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 20:41 | 1st = 7 Barbs Fantasy 2nd = 3 Rap About 3rd = 1 Avondale Durante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Be Good Johnny | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 20:37 | 1st = 7 Be Good Johnny 2nd = 1 Invincible Barnes 3rd = 3 Lively Highlander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 9 Asoka | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 20:32 | 1st = 9 Asoka 2nd = 4 Our Horizon 3rd = 10 Cone Of Silence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Redfern Fever | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 20:30 | 1st = 1 Redfern Fever 2nd = 2 Priminate 3rd = 4 Dusty Arizona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 5 Tramigo | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 20:29 | 1st = 5 Tramigo 2nd = 8 Flukey Lukey 3rd = 4 Mepunga Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Shaka Spirit | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 20:25 | 1st = 2 Shaka Spirit 2nd = 4 Melton Little Max 3rd = 9 Town Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 4 Mio Fratello | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 20:22 | 1st = 4 Mio Fratello 2nd = 9 Riverside Drive 3rd = 7 Sword Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Lektra Express | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 20:20 | 1st = 2 Lektra Express 2nd = 4 Unlock the Code 3rd = 1 Brontes Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 8 Sharbit | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 20:16 | 1st = 8 Sharbit 2nd = 4 Knows Alot 3rd = 2 Long Check |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Grand Stride | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 20:15 | 1st = 1 Grand Stride 2nd = 8 Private Road 3rd = 9 Desirable Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 6 Glow Heart | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 20:12 | 1st = 6 Glow Heart 2nd = 2 Blitzed 3rd = 7 Dragon Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 4 Adam Meway | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 20:10 | 1st = 4 Adam Meway 2nd = 8 Full Blast 3rd = 7 Dyna Lowell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 6 Mojito Honito | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 20:06 | 1st = 6 Mojito Honito 2nd = 7 Khumbu 3rd = 8 Modern Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Mister Gnp | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 20:05 | 1st = 2 Mister Gnp 2nd = 7 Our White Knight 3rd = 4 Badge Of Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 10 The Good Times | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 20:00 | 1st = 10 The Good Times 2nd = 3 Blazeaway Macray 3rd = 1 Chasing Chelsea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 Liesel | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 19:58 | 1st = 3 Liesel 2nd = 2 Penthouse 3rd = 6 Hornblower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 7 El Camino | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 19:54 | 1st = 7 El Camino 2nd = 6 Tennessee Belle 3rd = 10 Cracker Bits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 3 Ridenuwin | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 19:53 | 1st = 3 Ridenuwin 2nd = 4 Totally Classy 3rd = 5 Woodlea Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Tiger Sing Man | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 19:51 | 1st = 2 Tiger Sing Man 2nd = 9 Crazy Dave 3rd = 1 Sideshow Alley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 5 Royal Surprise | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 19:47 | 1st = 5 Royal Surprise 2nd = 6 Runaway Red 3rd = 9 Slick Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 7 Night War | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 19:45 | 1st = 7 Night War 2nd = 1 Bennys Halo 3rd = 2 Rebel Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 7 Newmans County | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 19:44 | 1st = 7 Newmans County 2nd = 1 Mungo Man 3rd = 4 Mick Fitzpatrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Prince Humperding | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 19:40 | 1st = 2 Prince Humperding 2nd = 1 Cowboy Cadillac 3rd = 10 Viniboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 10 Spend The Money | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 19:39 | 1st = 10 Spend The Money 2nd = 2 The Bean Counter 3rd = 8 Koolkanna Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 4 Dr Flojoe | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 19:37 | 1st = 4 Dr Flojoe 2nd = 1 Ella Patche 3rd = 2 Boo Weekley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 9 Western Run | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 19:35 | 1st = 9 Western Run 2nd = 11 Sosueme 3rd = 8 Starburst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 Smooth Student | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 19:32 | 1st = 8 Smooth Student 2nd = 1 Windsor Lilibet 3rd = 2 Cool Cody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Sports Fantasy | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 19:30 | 1st = 5 Sports Fantasy 2nd = 8 Prince Of All 3rd = 6 Optimum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Dee Man | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 19:27 | 1st = 2 Dee Man 2nd = 1 Over It 3rd = 4 Active Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 7 Lethal Power | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 19:25 | 1st = 7 Lethal Power 2nd = 2 Slaters Me Dad 3rd = 4 Allen Monaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Sign Of Angels | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 19:22 | 1st = 1 Sign Of Angels 2nd = 9 Rabahero 3rd = 3 Diligent Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 4 The Key Cutter | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 19:20 | 1st = 4 The Key Cutter 2nd = 7 Ascoli 3rd = 5 Snooza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 10 Medal Of Honour | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 19:17 | 1st = 10 Medal Of Honour 2nd = 7 Stonethachristian 3rd = 5 Hes Magic Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 3 Finest Result | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 19:12 | 1st = 3 Finest Result 2nd = 7 Blonde Potter 3rd = 8 Rawiller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 4 Hes My Pick | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 19:09 | 1st = 4 Hes My Pick 2nd = 5 On The Nozzle 3rd = 2 Capricorn Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Braveheart Stride | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 19:08 | 1st = 6 Braveheart Stride 2nd = 8 Close Shave Lombo 3rd = 3 Jeff Of Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 7 Rio Dane | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 19:05 | 1st = 7 Rio Dane 2nd = 3 The Tenby Friar 3rd = 1 Veracious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 2 Crash Cart Kev | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 19:04 | 1st = 2 Crash Cart Kev 2nd = 8 Selynya Surprise 3rd = 1 Ima Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Sarum Knight | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 19:00 | 1st = 3 Sarum Knight 2nd = 2 Hall of Famer 3rd = 1 Desinda Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 3 Phantom Verde | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 18:59 | 1st = 3 Phantom Verde 2nd = 5 Kappa 3rd = 1 Far Horizons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 7 Broken Memories | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 18:56 | 1st = 7 Broken Memories 2nd = 1 John Booth 3rd = 2 Nota Bene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 10 Sinful Warrior | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 18:55 | 1st = 10 Sinful Warrior 2nd = 1 Just a Touch 3rd = 4 Rattle n Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 5 Sure Ionafastone | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 18:50 | 1st = 5 Sure Ionafastone 2nd = 6 Korunye Kid 3rd = 2 Bluey Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 7 Galba Jack | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 18:48 | 1st = 7 Galba Jack 2nd = 8 Shunted 3rd = 5 Jalyn Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Calatrava | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 18:45 | 1st = 3 Calatrava 2nd = 11 Tiberius 3rd = 2 Arwoc Flier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 4 Ready Freddy | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 18:44 | 1st = 4 Ready Freddy 2nd = 8 Teaken 3rd = 6 Gold Mercedes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Emperor Santos | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 18:38 | 1st = 4 Emperor Santos 2nd = 10 Oliver Shannon 3rd = 7 Wealthtrac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 9 Pollys Delight | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 18:35 | 1st = 9 Pollys Delight 2nd = 4 Mady Rojo 3rd = 2 Tarney May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 4 Casper Cowboy | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 18:30 | 1st = 4 Casper Cowboy 2nd = 7 The Entourage 3rd = 1 Escadaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 8 Zena Bale | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 18:29 | 1st = 8 Zena Bale 2nd = 7 Teddy Rhode 3rd = 2 Sango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Smart Jag | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 18:25 | 1st = 4 Smart Jag 2nd = 3 Power In Disguise 3rd = 2 Legins Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 9 Only For You | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 18:24 | 1st = 9 Only For You 2nd = 4 Red Panther 3rd = 8 Common Ground |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 2 Fizzy | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 18:20 | 1st = 2 Fizzy 2nd = 8 Shot Bar 3rd = 7 Mallory Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 4 Millies Wine | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 18:19 | 1st = 4 Millies Wine 2nd = 3 Gone Surfin 3rd = 1 Star Risk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 3 Type Thing | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 18:15 | 1st = 3 Type Thing 2nd = 1 Major Dancer 3rd = 4 Captain Barbossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Rockys Image | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 18:10 | 1st = 6 Rockys Image 2nd = 5 Maria Callas 3rd = 9 Girl With Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 2 Lightning Thief | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 18:09 | 1st = 2 Lightning Thief 2nd = 7 Pepper Shaker 3rd = 5 Across The Drink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 1 The Unforgiven | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 18:05 | 1st = 1 The Unforgiven 2nd = 3 Kaszanka 3rd = 5 Secret Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 4 Savoir Flair | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 18:00 | 1st = 4 Savoir Flair 2nd = 10 Chloes Dream 3rd = 17 Big Red Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 8 Surf On Tap | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 17:59 | 1st = 8 Surf On Tap 2nd = 3 Zama Flyer 3rd = 7 Seafood Banquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 5 Globalwarmnsceptic | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 17:55 | 1st = 5 Globalwarmnsceptic 2nd = 9 Monfils 3rd = 2 Shot Of Laughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 11 Lacie | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 17:50 | 1st = 11 Lacie 2nd = 10 Grand Approach 3rd = 2 Mickey Drippin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 2 Southwood Bolt | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 17:49 | 1st = 2 Southwood Bolt 2nd = 1 Express Enforcer 3rd = 5 Little Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 5 Emma Kate | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 17:45 | 1st = 5 Emma Kate 2nd = 1 Conahy 3rd = 10 Raku Tu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 1 Messi Magic | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 17:44 | 1st = 1 Messi Magic 2nd = 8 Singing Siren 3rd = 6 Avidson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 8 Schleck | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 17:39 | 1st = 8 Schleck 2nd = 3 Boris The Best 3rd = 4 Knocka Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Leaping Leroy | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 17:35 | 1st = 5 Leaping Leroy 2nd = 13 Papas Gothic 3rd = 4 Hengest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 9 - 11 Atomic Force | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 17:30 | 1st = 11 Atomic Force 2nd = 4 Winter King 3rd = 6 Dorf Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 1 Flirtino | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 17:29 | 1st = 1 Flirtino 2nd = 2 Zipfer 3rd = 3 Big City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 3 Bold Glance | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 17:25 | 1st = 3 Bold Glance 2nd = 6 Red Ferments 3rd = 8 Craiglea Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 4 Finniss Storm | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 17:20 | 1st = 4 Finniss Storm 2nd = 2 Miss With Attitude 3rd = 12 Interview |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 9 Highly Toxic | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 17:15 | 1st = 9 Highly Toxic 2nd = 3 Liquidation 3rd = 4 Impatient Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 8 Miss Chatter | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 17:10 | 1st = 8 Miss Chatter 2nd = 9 Seduced 3rd = 1 Two Hills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 1 Distract | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 17:05 | 1st = 1 Distract 2nd = 13 The Other Dragon 3rd = 6 Loading |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 4 Yoshi Boy | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 17:04 | 1st = 4 Yoshi Boy 2nd = 1 Ashford 3rd = 3 Paduwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Darrange | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 16:55 | 1st = 4 Darrange 2nd = 8 Quadruple 3rd = 2 Slow Talkin Walter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 9 Older Than Time | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 16:50 | 1st = 9 Older Than Time 2nd = 1 Luen Yat Forever 3rd = 7 Syreon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 5 King Of Duketon | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 16:49 | 1st = 5 King Of Duketon 2nd = 2 Aldidhavabrother 3rd = 1 Fortis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 2 Black Cash | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 16:45 | 1st = 2 Black Cash 2nd = 14 Kahui 3rd = 15 Punch On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 8 Silver Raven | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 16:40 | 1st = 8 Silver Raven 2nd = 3 Furline 3rd = 14 Miners Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 5 Smokin Dragon | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 16:35 | 1st = 5 Smokin Dragon 2nd = 8 Terminado 3rd = 7 Lunar Module |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 6 Turnitup | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 16:30 | 1st = 6 Turnitup 2nd = 2 Population 3rd = 3 Utah Saints |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 6 Linbob | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 16:25 | 1st = 6 Linbob 2nd = 5 Triple Oh 3rd = 2 Blackett Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Pacino | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 16:15 | 1st = 2 Pacino 2nd = 3 Oreillys Clock 3rd = 6 Zizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 7 Aloha | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 16:10 | 1st = 7 Aloha 2nd = 8 Jersey Lily 3rd = 1 Melito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 10 - 8 Miss Marbella | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 16:05 | 1st = 8 Miss Marbella 2nd = 5 Mr Clooney 3rd = 11 Charlotte Russe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 5 Primary Colour | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 16:05 | 1st = 5 Primary Colour 2nd = 3 Dane Fontaine 3rd = 1 Arizona Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 9 - 5 Kialla | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 16:01 | 1st = 5 Kialla 2nd = 4 Black Passion 3rd = 13 Otago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 1 Caplamp | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 16:00 | 1st = 1 Caplamp 2nd = 3 My King Oath 3rd = 4 Conduction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 4 Philby | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 15:55 | 1st = 4 Philby 2nd = 3 Friars Touch 3rd = 7 Zuboyne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 5 Wind Shear | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 15:50 | 1st = 5 Wind Shear 2nd = 3 Kutchinsky 3rd = 11 The Big Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 10 - 2 Iceskates | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 15:46 | 1st = 2 Iceskates 2nd = 10 Volkswood 3rd = 7 Mr Charlie Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 4 Total Optimism | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 15:45 | 1st = 4 Total Optimism 2nd = 7 Alberio 3rd = 8 Lady Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 4 Racing Heart | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 15:40 | 1st = 4 Racing Heart 2nd = 5 Hollywood And Vine 3rd = 12 Scarlett Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 10 Strongly | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 15:35 | 1st = 10 Strongly 2nd = 13 Rebuke 3rd = 5 Mitchener |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 5 Blackie | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 15:30 | 1st = 5 Blackie 2nd = 2 Fast Clip 3rd = 8 Sworn to Secrecy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 9 - 13 Party Cat | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 15:26 | 1st = 13 Party Cat 2nd = 15 Starpin 3rd = 1 Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 7 Majestic Sound | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 15:25 | 1st = 7 Majestic Sound 2nd = 11 Lucky Landing 3rd = 1 Andres Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 12 Linquisitor | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 15:20 | 1st = 12 Linquisitor 2nd = 7 Your Thoughts 3rd = 10 Rialya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 8 - 3 River Street | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 15:15 | 1st = 3 River Street 2nd = 8 Surgin On 3rd = 7 Lets Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 6 Shes Gifted | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 15:10 | 1st = 6 Shes Gifted 2nd = 2 Placement 3rd = 4 Golden Tabby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 9 - 1 Ocartier | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 15:06 | 1st = 1 Ocartier 2nd = 7 Eileen Dubh 3rd = 13 Reuben Thorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 5 Straight Albert | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 15:05 | 1st = 5 Straight Albert 2nd = 6 Savannahs Choice 3rd = 4 Rembetica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 8 Machination | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 15:00 | 1st = 8 Machination 2nd = 11 Heartshaker 3rd = 5 Kimberley Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Ivatreati | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 14:55 | 1st = 3 Ivatreati 2nd = 13 Parma 3rd = 10 Toboggan Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 3 Zavite | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 14:50 | 1st = 3 Zavite 2nd = 1 Descarado 3rd = 5 Hawk Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 5 Costello | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 14:46 | 1st = 5 Costello 2nd = 1 Captain Marvel 3rd = 6 Fiatt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 17 Weekend Liberties | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 14:45 | 1st = 17 Weekend Liberties 2nd = 14 Go The Blaze 3rd = 5 Vee One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 4 Shanghai Bound | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 14:40 | 1st = 4 Shanghai Bound 2nd = 10 Haveyaway 3rd = 3 Mykonos Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 7 - 4 Show A Lion Heart | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 14:35 | 1st = 4 Show A Lion Heart 2nd = 2 Zekeza 3rd = 7 Naynay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 6 Returntosender | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 14:30 | 1st = 6 Returntosender 2nd = 5 Acorns 3rd = 3 Viking Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 8 - 3 Midnight Oil | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 14:26 | 1st = 3 Midnight Oil 2nd = 4 Zennista 3rd = 12 Insurgent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 2 Charing Cross | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 14:25 | 1st = 2 Charing Cross 2nd = 1 Western Symbol 3rd = 5 Eye Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 10 Topping | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 14:20 | 1st = 10 Topping 2nd = 4 Teary Eyed 3rd = 7 Rebounded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Tee Off Tiger | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 14:15 | 1st = 3 Tee Off Tiger 2nd = 9 Heretothemoon 3rd = 11 Cinnamona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 5 More Joyous | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 14:10 | 1st = 5 More Joyous 2nd = 2 Love Conquers All 3rd = 4 Demerit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 7 Cent Per Cent | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 14:06 | 1st = 7 Cent Per Cent 2nd = 8 Headsup 3rd = 1 Pasta Post |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 Devinardi | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 14:05 | 1st = 1 Devinardi 2nd = 9 Tie Hand 3rd = 3 Spirit Of Flatley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 3 Magnificat | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 14:00 | 1st = 3 Magnificat 2nd = 4 Validator 3rd = 2 Maestro Of Murano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 13 Pretty Tess | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 13:55 | 1st = 13 Pretty Tess 2nd = 3 Wise And Wary 3rd = 6 Storm Fabulador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 6 Psychologist | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 13:50 | 1st = 6 Psychologist 2nd = 2 Im Discreet 3rd = 7 Avionics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 7 - 5 Phantom Storm | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 13:46 | 1st = 5 Phantom Storm 2nd = 8 Swipe 3rd = 3 No Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 1 Dragon Force | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 13:45 | 1st = 1 Dragon Force 2nd = 7 Fashion Train 3rd = 8 French Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 3 Mr Favulous | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 13:40 | 1st = 3 Mr Favulous 2nd = 1 Easy Running 3rd = 2 Aquatorial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 King Usain | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 13:35 | 1st = 4 King Usain 2nd = 7 Bendigo Belle 3rd = 9 Martinka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 5 Elite Falls | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 13:30 | 1st = 5 Elite Falls 2nd = 1 Satin Shoes 3rd = 4 Fast And Sexy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 4 Glorious Days | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 13:26 | 1st = 4 Glorious Days 2nd = 13 Royal Bliss 3rd = 9 Madamoiselle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 5 Secret Meeting | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 13:25 | 1st = 5 Secret Meeting 2nd = 9 Angies Heart 3rd = 10 Misty Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 2 Pay The Aces | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 13:20 | 1st = 2 Pay The Aces 2nd = 8 Rabbuka 3rd = 6 Cash Advance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 10 Tycoon Sun | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 13:15 | 1st = 10 Tycoon Sun 2nd = 1 Morning High 3rd = 5 Montalbert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 3 Galbraith | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 13:10 | 1st = 3 Galbraith 2nd = 6 Johnny Fiasco 3rd = 4 Happy Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 6 - 7 Vikja King | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 13:06 | 1st = 7 Vikja King 2nd = 2 Deputy 3rd = 13 Ascolini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 6 Fabella | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 13:05 | 1st = 6 Fabella 2nd = 8 Higashi 3rd = 3 Last Day Friday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 2 Al Mazaya | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 13:00 | 1st = 2 Al Mazaya 2nd = 5 Mr Slick 3rd = 1 Essington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Rampling | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 12:55 | 1st = 3 Rampling 2nd = 5 Westend Smash 3rd = 4 Seat One Aye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 3 Smart Missile | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 12:50 | 1st = 3 Smart Missile 2nd = 1 Sepoy 3rd = 2 Foxwedge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 8 Dowager Queen | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 12:46 | 1st = 8 Dowager Queen 2nd = 2 Simply Magic 3rd = 1 Richard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 3 Pedros Parisienne | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 12:40 | 1st = 3 Pedros Parisienne 2nd = 8 Chinsky 3rd = 4 Choices |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 3 Mosheen | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 12:30 | 1st = 3 Mosheen 2nd = 4 Sharnee Rose 3rd = 1 City Of Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 5 - 5 Bedlum | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 12:25 | 1st = 5 Bedlum 2nd = 2 The Hombre 3rd = 7 Klose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 1 Excelsis Deo | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 12:25 | 1st = 1 Excelsis Deo 2nd = 7 Space Station 3rd = 2 Magic Armeni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 6 Battle Ready | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 12:10 | 1st = 6 Battle Ready 2nd = 3 Magita 3rd = 4 Gorgeous Amelia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 6 Clasped | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 12:05 | 1st = 6 Clasped 2nd = 12 Baralaba Babe 3rd = 3 Kasa Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 12 Princess Kyoto | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 12:05 | 1st = 12 Princess Kyoto 2nd = 16 First Response 3rd = 2 Skai Glen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 4 - 1 Hold It Harvey | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 11:45 | 1st = 1 Hold It Harvey 2nd = 4 Roxon 3rd = 2 The Meista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 1 Agamemnon | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 11:32 | 1st = 1 Agamemnon 2nd = 5 Mai Na Chura 3rd = 4 Spirits Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 2 Caitlin Smile | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 11:30 | 1st = 2 Caitlin Smile 2nd = 6 Big Max 3rd = 1 Bold And Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 3 - 2 Starcheeka | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 11:10 | 1st = 2 Starcheeka 2nd = 4 Magic Me 3rd = 8 So Divine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 1 Wiangaree | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 11:00 | 1st = 1 Wiangaree 2nd = 4 Johpen Island 3rd = 13 Za Ims Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 3 Hot In Black | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 10:57 | 1st = 3 Hot In Black 2nd = 6 Lady Lucille 3rd = 8 Viduka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 2 - 9 Shylo | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 10:35 | 1st = 9 Shylo 2nd = 7 Nuits St Georges 3rd = 11 Star of Kings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 3 Bellino | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 10:22 | 1st = 3 Bellino 2nd = 8 King Leonidas 3rd = 6 Roddick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 1 - 8 Poste Restante | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 10:00 | 1st = 8 Poste Restante 2nd = 1 Brackenwood 3rd = 5 Post DFrance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 6 Romulus | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 1:37 | 1st = 6 Romulus 2nd = 3 Jones Girl 3rd = 8 On A Roll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Paua To Detonate | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 1:17 | 1st = 1 Paua To Detonate 2nd = 2 Mister Banner 3rd = 7 Ultra Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Made To Fool | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 1:02 | 1st = 7 Made To Fool 2nd = 3 Oxley Rivers 3rd = 8 Dark Mirror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Whistling Saint | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 0:40 | 1st = 1 Whistling Saint 2nd = 8 Brencole Bale 3rd = 5 Topline Julia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 2 North Toa Luckstar | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 0:26 | 1st = 2 North Toa Luckstar 2nd = 4 Justlikelindt 3rd = 9 Alby Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Miss Muscat | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 0:17 | 1st = 4 Miss Muscat 2nd = 6 From Beyond 3rd = 3 Pure Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Green Flame | ||
Sat Mar 19 2011 0:02 | 1st = 4 Green Flame 2nd = 7 Mackie Slater 3rd = 1 Maximoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Blue Goose | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 23:57 | 1st = 1 Blue Goose 2nd = 8 Uno Kendra 3rd = 6 Chuck Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 5 Ever Grace | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 23:42 | 1st = 5 Ever Grace 2nd = 3 Mega Pixel 3rd = 2 Allen Ulrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 7 Caesars Cloud | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 23:36 | 1st = 7 Caesars Cloud 2nd = 4 Who Thru Teddy 3rd = 5 Classic Saab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Accounts | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 23:25 | 1st = 2 Accounts 2nd = 1 Oliver Allen 3rd = 7 Surf A Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 4 Village County | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 23:05 | 1st = 4 Village County 2nd = 2 Suchislife 3rd = 6 I Am Jag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 4 Lagoon Biggles | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 23:02 | 1st = 4 Lagoon Biggles 2nd = 2 Westend Thomas 3rd = 3 Oxley Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 8 - 4 Lord Raglan | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 22:51 | 1st = 4 Lord Raglan 2nd = 9 Sports Alive 3rd = 10 Lucys Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 8 Saybia | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 22:50 | 1st = 8 Saybia 2nd = 6 Imamusclesyankee 3rd = 1 Bk Commando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 How I Roll | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 22:47 | 1st = 2 How I Roll 2nd = 1 Oxley Beauty 3rd = 8 Scuttlebut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 10 Marinas Pride | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 22:42 | 1st = 10 Marinas Pride 2nd = 4 Jiprock Jenni 3rd = 5 Gambling Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 3 Surfer Dude | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 22:40 | 1st = 3 Surfer Dude 2nd = 9 Sandler 3rd = 10 Rare Response |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Classic Playboy | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 22:37 | 1st = 7 Classic Playboy 2nd = 6 Sonny Sulibop 3rd = 1 Montrose Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 3 Larabella | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 22:35 | 1st = 3 Larabella 2nd = 5 Ella Patche 3rd = 7 Miss Champagne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 My Sign | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 22:30 | 1st = 3 My Sign 2nd = 4 Jaylyse 3rd = 5 Safe Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 6 Rapid Octane | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 22:27 | 1st = 6 Rapid Octane 2nd = 7 Proven Pepper 3rd = 8 Royal Glove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 7 - 6 Indelonghall | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 22:26 | 1st = 6 Indelonghall 2nd = 2 Kascino Prince 3rd = 4 Harrys Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 9 Jonnyndry | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 22:22 | 1st = 9 Jonnyndry 2nd = 5 Captain Rama 3rd = 7 Rustlers Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 6 Marinas Joy | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 22:20 | 1st = 6 Marinas Joy 2nd = 2 Valentine Osti 3rd = 1 Miss Westend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Slick Bird | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 22:14 | 1st = 1 Slick Bird 2nd = 10 Arousing 3rd = 9 Easton Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 7 Allen Elroy | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 22:12 | 1st = 7 Allen Elroy 2nd = 5 Yo Gabba Gabba 3rd = 3 Serene Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Beaudiene Flame | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 22:07 | 1st = 4 Beaudiene Flame 2nd = 7 I Am Terror 3rd = 1 Rescue Package |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 4 Marked Down | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 22:05 | 1st = 4 Marked Down 2nd = 8 Whata Surf 3rd = 6 Forty Two Below |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 4 Bourne Wizard | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 22:04 | 1st = 4 Bourne Wizard 2nd = 1 Maginnis Magee 3rd = 8 Jessica Clair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Adda Paternal Suit | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 22:00 | 1st = 5 Adda Paternal Suit 2nd = 10 Udoit 3rd = 6 Lady Lunchalot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 7 Ems Lad | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 21:57 | 1st = 7 Ems Lad 2nd = 8 Flying Airlie 3rd = 6 Sideshow Alley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 6 - 8 Kissmecatie | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 21:56 | 1st = 8 Kissmecatie 2nd = 10 Unojoe 3rd = 6 Elixir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Raise The Hand | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 21:52 | 1st = 2 Raise The Hand 2nd = 9 Ridenuwin 3rd = 10 Ohokas Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 8 Hutmaker | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 21:50 | 1st = 8 Hutmaker 2nd = 2 Red Lesta 3rd = 7 Rumble Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 7 Jenna Rate | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 21:49 | 1st = 7 Jenna Rate 2nd = 10 Kissed Flush 3rd = 4 Gazzella Nera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 10 Lanercost | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 21:45 | 1st = 10 Lanercost 2nd = 2 Holmencontents 3rd = 1 Silver Tail Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 8 Poetic Fantasy | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 21:44 | 1st = 8 Poetic Fantasy 2nd = 4 Cursory Glance 3rd = 7 Jack The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Bay Of Eagles | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 21:40 | 1st = 5 Bay Of Eagles 2nd = 1 Lightning Cove 3rd = 2 Our Reno Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 3 Hillcrest Gwen | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 21:38 | 1st = 3 Hillcrest Gwen 2nd = 8 Full Blast 3rd = 2 Snowsill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 3 Benara Sandy | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 21:36 | 1st = 3 Benara Sandy 2nd = 2 Micks Wish 3rd = 6 New Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Savesomtimetodream | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 21:30 | 1st = 2 Savesomtimetodream 2nd = 9 Ringtripleowe 3rd = 7 Milliara Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 5 - 9 Crocodile Tears | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 21:26 | 1st = 9 Crocodile Tears 2nd = 8 Dream Holme 3rd = 2 Modern Slippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Heza Showman | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 21:25 | 1st = 1 Heza Showman 2nd = 2 Orion Star 3rd = 3 Bettagetawaymore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 4 Blown Off | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 21:23 | 1st = 4 Blown Off 2nd = 7 Art Of Desire 3rd = 8 Classy Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 7 High Earner | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 21:22 | 1st = 7 High Earner 2nd = 5 Perfect Fancy 3rd = 9 Up And Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Im In Luck | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 21:18 | 1st = 1 Im In Luck 2nd = 7 Secret Stone 3rd = 2 Youre The Captain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Mighty Elite | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 21:17 | 1st = 2 Mighty Elite 2nd = 5 Big Bang Appeal 3rd = 3 Monster Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 10 Arizona Blue | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 21:12 | 1st = 10 Arizona Blue 2nd = 6 Springfield Nova 3rd = 1 Hozatfora Sundon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 4 Our Mate Henry | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 21:11 | 1st = 4 Our Mate Henry 2nd = 8 Melaluka Lad 3rd = 6 Mr Bundy Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Laughing Lenny | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 21:07 | 1st = 7 Laughing Lenny 2nd = 8 Viniboy 3rd = 3 Rocket King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 Off The Canvas | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 21:06 | 1st = 2 Off The Canvas 2nd = 1 Mr Shak 3rd = 8 Allen Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 11 Cc Star | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 21:02 | 1st = 11 Cc Star 2nd = 6 Hellovanite 3rd = 2 Storm Territory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 2 Argenteum | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 20:59 | 1st = 2 Argenteum 2nd = 7 Coral Flight 3rd = 3 Sittinbul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 4 - 8 Madame Lily | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 20:58 | 1st = 8 Madame Lily 2nd = 7 Little Red Cloud 3rd = 3 Mixed Media |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Big Bunga | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 20:57 | 1st = 8 Big Bunga 2nd = 3 Kinga Zac 3rd = 2 Cool Rattler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 5 Side By Side | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 20:54 | 1st = 5 Side By Side 2nd = 1 Reekay Riot 3rd = 2 Toby Stress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 3 Conte Del Sasso | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 20:52 | 1st = 3 Conte Del Sasso 2nd = 4 Run Riley Run 3rd = 8 Johnorama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 5 Leprechaun Daisy | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 20:50 | 1st = 5 Leprechaun Daisy 2nd = 2 White Knuckles 3rd = 4 Salvador Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 4 Soho Indianapolis | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 20:49 | 1st = 4 Soho Indianapolis 2nd = 1 Iceman Jaxon 3rd = 7 Polak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 2 General George | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 20:45 | 1st = 2 General George 2nd = 1 Notaswethort 3rd = 10 Strike Up The Band |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 4 Make It Play | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 20:44 | 1st = 4 Make It Play 2nd = 8 Regal Chloe 3rd = 2 Proven Aurora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Dixie Bromac | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 20:40 | 1st = 3 Dixie Bromac 2nd = 9 Aqua Blue Girl 3rd = 10 Delectable Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Bee Pop Alula | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 20:39 | 1st = 1 Bee Pop Alula 2nd = 7 Liar Liar Russan 3rd = 2 Blue Violets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 9 All Friared Up | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 20:37 | 1st = 9 All Friared Up 2nd = 4 The Entourage 3rd = 14 Jay Jay Makster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Chenzhou Boy | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 20:35 | 1st = 2 Chenzhou Boy 2nd = 4 Jimmy Bamboo 3rd = 3 Akabarni Assasin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 7 Tayler Mines | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 20:32 | 1st = 7 Tayler Mines 2nd = 2 Jaqui Stress 3rd = 8 Bit Famous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Predict | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 20:30 | 1st = 3 Predict 2nd = 2 Ultimate Tycoon 3rd = 1 Forest Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Blue Lorian | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 20:28 | 1st = 1 Blue Lorian 2nd = 4 Lady Arko 3rd = 8 So Seductive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 3 - 4 Life Of Ted | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 20:26 | 1st = 4 Life Of Ted 2nd = 5 Bushahbbah 3rd = 3 Provence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 10 Shazza | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 20:23 | 1st = 10 Shazza 2nd = 1 Dee Kays La Femme 3rd = 3 Millwood P C |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Pacific Jewel | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 20:21 | 1st = 1 Pacific Jewel 2nd = 6 Im Angus 3rd = 3 Like Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 7 Tycoon Treasure | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 20:20 | 1st = 7 Tycoon Treasure 2nd = 3 Willhaveahundred 3rd = 5 Tiny Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 6 Scared Money | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 20:16 | 1st = 6 Scared Money 2nd = 7 Sugar Craze 3rd = 4 Momentum Zapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Pacific Playgirl | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 20:15 | 1st = 6 Pacific Playgirl 2nd = 5 Tara Royale 3rd = 10 Make Mine Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Altario | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 20:12 | 1st = 1 Altario 2nd = 7 Dash Of Shiraz 3rd = 2 Jaywalking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Fox Valley Appeal | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 20:08 | 1st = 1 Fox Valley Appeal 2nd = 5 Be Good Johnny 3rd = 7 Be Diligent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 6 Greta Bale | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 20:07 | 1st = 6 Greta Bale 2nd = 2 Bahman Bale 3rd = 8 Kynans Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Chateau De Ville | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 20:03 | 1st = 3 Chateau De Ville 2nd = 9 Stoned I Am 3rd = 5 Our Flash Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 7 Symmetry | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 20:01 | 1st = 7 Symmetry 2nd = 6 Birthday Boy 3rd = 1 Stack em Flat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Flying Sa | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 20:00 | 1st = 1 Flying Sa 2nd = 6 Magic You 3rd = 8 Super Lyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 3 Veracious | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 19:57 | 1st = 3 Veracious 2nd = 6 The Tenby Friar 3rd = 9 Big Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 2 - 7 Flyin Ferrari | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 19:56 | 1st = 7 Flyin Ferrari 2nd = 8 Mister Manhattan 3rd = 3 Charlie Steele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 5 Marquis Miss | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 19:53 | 1st = 5 Marquis Miss 2nd = 1 Festivity 3rd = 8 Bones Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Fox Street | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 19:52 | 1st = 5 Fox Street 2nd = 8 Longtan Safari 3rd = 6 Omniscient |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 5 Shy Flyer | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 19:50 | 1st = 5 Shy Flyer 2nd = 9 Traceys Choice 3rd = 2 Black Rogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Dartmoor | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 19:45 | 1st = 7 Dartmoor 2nd = 6 Bold Cruiser 3rd = 3 Itsokaytobefake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 8 Cash By Two | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 19:44 | 1st = 8 Cash By Two 2nd = 3 Laras Rock 3rd = 1 Rapid Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 1 Ready To Burn | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 19:42 | 1st = 1 Ready To Burn 2nd = 2 Nobody Knows 3rd = 3 Golden Hut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Greek To Me | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 19:37 | 1st = 1 Greek To Me 2nd = 8 Mister Skye Rocket 3rd = 7 Making Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Rough And Tough | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 19:36 | 1st = 1 Rough And Tough 2nd = 3 Normac Gold 3rd = 5 Volcano Crunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 8 Come On Luann | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 19:35 | 1st = 8 Come On Luann 2nd = 3 Apache Leap 3rd = 5 Unlock The Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Collision Sign | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 19:32 | 1st = 1 Collision Sign 2nd = 8 Miss Lotocki 3rd = 2 Blue Baliku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Brick Top | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 19:30 | 1st = 6 Brick Top 2nd = 8 Woodsy James Lombo 3rd = 7 Dee Devito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 8 Barneys Lee | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 19:27 | 1st = 8 Barneys Lee 2nd = 1 Radatain 3rd = 5 Miss Peru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 1 - 7 Amanda Miss | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 19:26 | 1st = 7 Amanda Miss 2nd = 10 Hit The Line 3rd = 5 Shoutastout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Brookfield Ruler | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 19:23 | 1st = 6 Brookfield Ruler 2nd = 1 The Darl 3rd = 2 Diligent Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 4 Credit Cruncher | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 19:22 | 1st = 4 Credit Cruncher 2nd = 7 Bobs Boy 3rd = 5 Grandate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 8 Late Night Flight | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 19:20 | 1st = 8 Late Night Flight 2nd = 11 Rocky Range 3rd = 5 Changing Lanes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 2 Mapua Legend | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 19:15 | 1st = 2 Mapua Legend 2nd = 10 Sir Swinger 3rd = 6 Our Archangel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 5 Elite Ryder | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 19:14 | 1st = 5 Elite Ryder 2nd = 6 Night Clubbing 3rd = 8 Little Mr Deano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 7 Really Elite | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 19:12 | 1st = 7 Really Elite 2nd = 6 Kilrush 3rd = 3 Allen Hertz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 5 Gale Warning | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 19:09 | 1st = 5 Gale Warning 2nd = 1 Capricorn Ocean 3rd = 4 Octane Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Badge Of Honour | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 19:08 | 1st = 4 Badge Of Honour 2nd = 9 Girl With Promise 3rd = 11 Simon B Anvil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 12 Thursday Joy | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 19:05 | 1st = 12 Thursday Joy 2nd = 10 Morgan Miss 3rd = 9 Jubilate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 6 Paramount Diva | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 19:04 | 1st = 6 Paramount Diva 2nd = 4 Emma Frost 3rd = 3 Titans Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Prince Of All | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 19:00 | 1st = 1 Prince Of All 2nd = 8 Christmas Cullen 3rd = 3 Idol Extrovert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 8 Tadmore Collette | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 18:59 | 1st = 8 Tadmore Collette 2nd = 1 Borree Jim 3rd = 9 Superb Dos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 10 Port Decanter | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 18:55 | 1st = 10 Port Decanter 2nd = 1 Tiger Oreilly 3rd = 6 Sure Ionafastone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 8 Delawney Street | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 18:53 | 1st = 8 Delawney Street 2nd = 4 Cosmic Cooper 3rd = 7 Rumble Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Lightning Point | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 18:52 | 1st = 1 Lightning Point 2nd = 4 Gift Pack 3rd = 8 Magic Copper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Indy Village | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 18:48 | 1st = 6 Indy Village 2nd = 4 Sandreamer 3rd = 10 Feels Like Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 6 Single Spice | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 18:44 | 1st = 6 Single Spice 2nd = 9 Red Hot Sax 3rd = 1 Dont Give A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Zena Bale | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 18:43 | 1st = 1 Zena Bale 2nd = 2 Arvos Josie 3rd = 4 Kirabilli Bart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Arma Fake | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 18:38 | 1st = 1 Arma Fake 2nd = 8 Jaccka Limon 3rd = 9 Knight N Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Malta | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 18:35 | 1st = 2 Malta 2nd = 4 Cosmic Planet 3rd = 8 Hella Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 4 Surf On Tap | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 18:29 | 1st = 4 Surf On Tap 2nd = 5 Vitamin 3rd = 6 Smiley Cyrus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 4 Fidakat | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 18:26 | 1st = 4 Fidakat 2nd = 8 Rattle n Run 3rd = 5 Cattleman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 3 Mister Anthony | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 18:21 | 1st = 3 Mister Anthony 2nd = 5 Perfect Shot 3rd = 1 Northern Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 5 Pure Show | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 18:20 | 1st = 5 Pure Show 2nd = 7 Uno Dazza 3rd = 4 Bomb Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 8 Heart To Fear | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 18:17 | 1st = 8 Heart To Fear 2nd = 6 Trickin 3rd = 3 Voluntary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Operative Ali | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 18:10 | 1st = 8 Operative Ali 2nd = 10 Poco Lingote 3rd = 6 King Galvinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Shane Falco | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 18:09 | 1st = 2 Shane Falco 2nd = 1 Super Axe 3rd = 8 El Tigre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 3 Volcanic Causeway | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 18:05 | 1st = 3 Volcanic Causeway 2nd = 14 Pegs Pride 3rd = 2 Friars Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 5 Brigadoon Jack | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 18:00 | 1st = 5 Brigadoon Jack 2nd = 8 Bullet Proof 3rd = 11 Primed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 3 Arvos Stefan | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 17:59 | 1st = 3 Arvos Stefan 2nd = 1 Big Joey 3rd = 4 Second Corner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 2 Lockmar | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 17:50 | 1st = 2 Lockmar 2nd = 9 King Lionheart 3rd = 13 Huckleberry Friend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Whats Up | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 17:49 | 1st = 1 Whats Up 2nd = 2 Pruella 3rd = 7 Methodical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 1 Constant Craving | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 17:46 | 1st = 1 Constant Craving 2nd = 10 Lizzeelavee 3rd = 7 Cause For Alarm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 6 The Annihilator | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 17:42 | 1st = 6 The Annihilator 2nd = 5 Tenfold 3rd = 7 Vivaheart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 7 Arvos Hannah | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 17:41 | 1st = 7 Arvos Hannah 2nd = 4 Suzies Chance 3rd = 3 Noranes Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 1 Mr Good Cat | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 17:38 | 1st = 1 Mr Good Cat 2nd = 9 Test Century 3rd = 16 Invincible Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 2 Miss Wamberal | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 17:34 | 1st = 2 Miss Wamberal 2nd = 6 Cannery Row 3rd = 13 Blue Mantle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 9 Did We Win | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 17:30 | 1st = 9 Did We Win 2nd = 8 Rubinacci 3rd = 14 Stole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 5 Lochinvar Coco | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 17:29 | 1st = 5 Lochinvar Coco 2nd = 8 Turbo Tilly 3rd = 7 Long Check |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 10 Im Here To Win | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 17:25 | 1st = 10 Im Here To Win 2nd = 5 Scenic Fair 3rd = 12 Philby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 9 Lucky Leak | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 17:20 | 1st = 9 Lucky Leak 2nd = 10 Changing Eyes 3rd = 3 Dalzar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 11 Kiss From A Rose | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 17:10 | 1st = 11 Kiss From A Rose 2nd = 6 Girl Hussler 3rd = 1 More Strawberries |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 3 Roses Rose | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 17:05 | 1st = 3 Roses Rose 2nd = 1 Primary Colour 3rd = 2 Majestic Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 6 - 8 Harrys Luck | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 17:03 | 1st = 8 Harrys Luck 2nd = 3 Treasury Notes 3rd = 1 Lightning Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 6 Maunatrice | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 17:00 | 1st = 6 Maunatrice 2nd = 8 Zauberin 3rd = 5 Foxham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 8 Striving | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 16:55 | 1st = 8 Striving 2nd = 6 Valhussle 3rd = 3 Avec Mon Ami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 9 Offenders | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 16:50 | 1st = 9 Offenders 2nd = 12 Niblick 3rd = 8 Eraset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 4 I Dont Recall | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 16:45 | 1st = 4 I Dont Recall 2nd = 6 Zediking 3rd = 9 Revisited |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 4 Lucky Luna | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 16:40 | 1st = 4 Lucky Luna 2nd = 9 Teary Eyed 3rd = 6 Eire Of Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 8 Melito | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 16:30 | 1st = 8 Melito 2nd = 7 Hot Danish 3rd = 3 Centennial Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 3 Chandra | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 16:25 | 1st = 3 Chandra 2nd = 5 Hide n Seek 3rd = 6 Power To Survive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 5 - 6 Winnow | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 16:23 | 1st = 6 Winnow 2nd = 1 Three Buddies 3rd = 8 Telebo Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 8 Fantastic Glen | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 16:20 | 1st = 8 Fantastic Glen 2nd = 4 Blue Maggich 3rd = 6 Movie Mogul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 2 Private Accord | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 16:15 | 1st = 2 Private Accord 2nd = 1 My Cookie Monster 3rd = 6 Calendar Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 7 Black Caviar | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 16:10 | 1st = 7 Black Caviar 2nd = 1 Hay List 3rd = 10 Warm Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 5 Go Jorj | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 16:05 | 1st = 5 Go Jorj 2nd = 3 Grozny 3rd = 1 Du Printemps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 3 Absent Friends | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 16:00 | 1st = 3 Absent Friends 2nd = 1 Blazing Hearts 3rd = 5 Rokatoko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 10 - 5 Fabulous Princess | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 15:55 | 1st = 5 Fabulous Princess 2nd = 4 Stanbyme 3rd = 8 Pendulum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 1 Hawk Island | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 15:50 | 1st = 1 Hawk Island 2nd = 6 Alexander Of Hales 3rd = 5 Barlagarney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 4 Cosmo Gal | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 15:45 | 1st = 4 Cosmo Gal 2nd = 7 Flying Tequila 3rd = 5 Piccolo Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 4 - 3 Le Roi Charlemagne | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 15:43 | 1st = 3 Le Roi Charlemagne 2nd = 1 Aussie Bomber 3rd = 8 Classic Academy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 2 Augusta Proud | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 15:40 | 1st = 2 Augusta Proud 2nd = 4 Morgan Dollar 3rd = 3 Broken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 5 Contour Line | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 15:35 | 1st = 5 Contour Line 2nd = 3 Starscape 3rd = 4 Algerian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 8 Wisecrack | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 15:35 | 1st = 8 Wisecrack 2nd = 6 Te Karo 3rd = 7 Hezapearla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 11 Bullbars | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 15:30 | 1st = 11 Bullbars 2nd = 9 Startsmeup 3rd = 10 Spirited Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 8 Brookton Liaison | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 15:25 | 1st = 8 Brookton Liaison 2nd = 6 Stay Away 3rd = 10 Rhens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 4 Fantastic Blue | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 15:20 | 1st = 4 Fantastic Blue 2nd = 8 Racing Heart 3rd = 16 Scarlett Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 9 - 8 Simply Boogie | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 15:16 | 1st = 8 Simply Boogie 2nd = 2 Shez Sinsational 3rd = 7 Highly Delighted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 9 Lamasery | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 15:10 | 1st = 9 Lamasery 2nd = 3 Stifle 3rd = 14 The Patriot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 9 Short Trip | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 15:05 | 1st = 9 Short Trip 2nd = 6 Squidger 3rd = 5 Dragon Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 6 Squidger | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 15:05 | 1st = 6 Squidger 2nd = 5 Dragon Size 3rd = 3 Amber Ale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 3 - 6 The Youngfella | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 15:03 | 1st = 6 The Youngfella 2nd = 15 Lil Miss Warbucks 3rd = 14 Heart Of Brookton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 4 Caplamp | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 15:00 | 1st = 4 Caplamp 2nd = 6 Hillfire 3rd = 5 Conduction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 6 Showcause | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 14:56 | 1st = 6 Showcause 2nd = 14 Innocent Lady 3rd = 7 Loose Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 5 Winning Review | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 14:55 | 1st = 5 Winning Review 2nd = 7 Double Unique 3rd = 3 Salvation Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 5 Southern Speed | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 14:50 | 1st = 5 Southern Speed 2nd = 8 Do Ra Mi 3rd = 7 Count Your Fingers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 9 Mountain Brew | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 14:45 | 1st = 9 Mountain Brew 2nd = 14 Cowgirls Dont Cry 3rd = 5 Brace Yourselves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 3 River Lad | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 14:40 | 1st = 3 River Lad 2nd = 4 Skating On Ice 3rd = 5 Steel Zip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 8 - 9 Our Ella Belle | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 14:36 | 1st = 9 Our Ella Belle 2nd = 8 Dawn Ghost 3rd = 4 Sharp Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 4 Zaratone | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 14:30 | 1st = 4 Zaratone 2nd = 1 Egos Dare 3rd = 5 Pureness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 5 Abu Dhabi Gold | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 14:25 | 1st = 5 Abu Dhabi Gold 2nd = 1 Rattle And Roll 3rd = 4 Ty Seeker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 2 - 10 Miss Prussia | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 14:23 | 1st = 10 Miss Prussia 2nd = 17 Asp 3rd = 2 Silken Samurai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 3 Chinchilla | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 14:20 | 1st = 3 Chinchilla 2nd = 1 Anythingthatmoves 3rd = 4 Motifs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 9 Gabana | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 14:16 | 1st = 9 Gabana 2nd = 2 Leica Scotch 3rd = 8 Between The Beats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 2 All Better | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 14:15 | 1st = 2 All Better 2nd = 6 Carnegie Royale 3rd = 4 Vegas Lights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 3 Diplomatic Force | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 14:10 | 1st = 3 Diplomatic Force 2nd = 12 Belgietto 3rd = 10 Returntosender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 10 The Tapdancer | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 14:05 | 1st = 10 The Tapdancer 2nd = 1 Tompeppa 3rd = 9 King Cashell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 11 Alesprit | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 14:00 | 1st = 11 Alesprit 2nd = 10 Seqsational 3rd = 7 General Secretary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 1 Stupendous | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 13:56 | 1st = 1 Stupendous 2nd = 3 Tip The Wink 3rd = 5 Vincent Mangano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 3 Halekulani | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 13:50 | 1st = 3 Halekulani 2nd = 2 La Remlap 3rd = 4 Beltane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 1 - 12 Thats The Spirit | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 13:43 | 1st = 12 Thats The Spirit 2nd = 4 Regal Jest 3rd = 1 Big Bad Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 10 Ronorik | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 13:40 | 1st = 10 Ronorik 2nd = 11 A Wee Dram 3rd = 12 Fast Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 1 Icepin | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 13:36 | 1st = 1 Icepin 2nd = 10 On The Level 3rd = 11 Sierra Nevada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 3 Riding To Win | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 13:35 | 1st = 3 Riding To Win 2nd = 2 Pass The Parcel 3rd = 5 Mr Tarneet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 9 King Diamond | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 13:30 | 1st = 9 King Diamond 2nd = 15 Anudjawun 3rd = 14 Vesper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 3 Sir Julian | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 13:25 | 1st = 3 Sir Julian 2nd = 12 Oh Star Of Africa 3rd = 1 Hafnon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 4 Easy Running | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 13:20 | 1st = 4 Easy Running 2nd = 3 Aquatorial 3rd = 1 Dazzling Kind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 1 Antonio Lombardo | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 13:16 | 1st = 1 Antonio Lombardo 2nd = 5 Chateauneuf Dupape 3rd = 4 Distill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Fear No Other | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 13:15 | 1st = 3 Fear No Other 2nd = 7 Sensational Swing 3rd = 4 Golden Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 1 Helmet | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 13:10 | 1st = 1 Helmet 2nd = 8 Florentina 3rd = 9 Houston Benefactor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 3 Coldens Choice | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 13:00 | 1st = 3 Coldens Choice 2nd = 1 Trust In Magic 3rd = 5 Delicious Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 3 Mercury Mistress | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 12:56 | 1st = 3 Mercury Mistress 2nd = 7 Aspinal 3rd = 1 Mae Jinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 5 Melburg | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 12:55 | 1st = 5 Melburg 2nd = 1 Breakout 3rd = 7 Yun Fat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 10 Anevay | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 12:50 | 1st = 10 Anevay 2nd = 3 Cash For Matt 3rd = 2 Covered In Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 3 Starlist | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 12:45 | 1st = 3 Starlist 2nd = 1 Big Cat Drummer 3rd = 5 Beautiful Romance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 1 Mr Shanghai | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 12:35 | 1st = 1 Mr Shanghai 2nd = 2 Balaq 3rd = 6 Cheeky Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 7 Lucky Majesty | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 12:22 | 1st = 7 Lucky Majesty 2nd = 12 Carmen Miranda 3rd = 6 Essential |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 2 Wolfgangs Boy | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 12:10 | 1st = 2 Wolfgangs Boy 2nd = 10 Scarletts Dream 3rd = 4 Feng Shui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 7 Pinot Express | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 12:00 | 1st = 7 Pinot Express 2nd = 1 Recession Proof 3rd = 14 Count De Loree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 9 Lily LAmour | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 11:47 | 1st = 9 Lily LAmour 2nd = 3 Fashion Rocks 3rd = 2 Via Veneto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 8 Snip Of Sanity | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 11:35 | 1st = 8 Snip Of Sanity 2nd = 1 Chubby Chipmunk 3rd = 3 Nkonkoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 3 Double Image | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 11:25 | 1st = 3 Double Image 2nd = 7 Anna Karenina 3rd = 10 Tangoette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 1 Irish Opera | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 11:12 | 1st = 1 Irish Opera 2nd = 4 Alegrio 3rd = 5 Gorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 2 In To Win | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 10:50 | 1st = 2 In To Win 2nd = 5 Nippin 3rd = 6 Kairanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 2 I Do | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 10:15 | 1st = 2 I Do 2nd = 1 Suribachi 3rd = 6 Rampantexcuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Our Ginja Ninja | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 1:37 | 1st = 8 Our Ginja Ninja 2nd = 1 Oxley Rivers 3rd = 3 Beaufort Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Daisy Thomas | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 1:17 | 1st = 1 Daisy Thomas 2nd = 3 Octane Attack 3rd = 5 Annmala Spook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Dyna Hallie | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 1:02 | 1st = 1 Dyna Hallie 2nd = 3 Bernie Mac 3rd = 7 Roxy Runway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 6 Celtic Crusader | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 0:56 | 1st = 6 Celtic Crusader 2nd = 5 Packed Safely 3rd = 8 Wonofus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Green Flame | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 0:37 | 1st = 8 Green Flame 2nd = 3 Whistling Saint 3rd = 5 Geoffy Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 5 Franco Renegade | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 0:26 | 1st = 5 Franco Renegade 2nd = 8 Pacific Idol 3rd = 1 U Rippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Brother Uno | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 0:17 | 1st = 3 Brother Uno 2nd = 6 Paua To Detonate 3rd = 2 Wild Weekend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Lombo Navigator | ||
Sat Feb 19 2011 0:00 | 1st = 1 Lombo Navigator 2nd = 12 Ima Spicey Lombo 3rd = 10 Has The Answers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 8 Mias Boy | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 23:57 | 1st = 8 Mias Boy 2nd = 3 Wheres Mac 3rd = 1 Takeover Sausage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 7 Marked Down | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 23:40 | 1st = 7 Marked Down 2nd = 5 Sledging 3rd = 1 Prince Of Persia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 7 Notto Monelli | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 23:22 | 1st = 7 Notto Monelli 2nd = 1 First Rendition 3rd = 6 So Vocal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Big Jo King | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 23:07 | 1st = 4 Big Jo King 2nd = 10 Agent Maxwell 3rd = 8 Quick Koko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 8 Malouda | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 22:52 | 1st = 8 Malouda 2nd = 6 Dynamic Dylan 3rd = 4 Micks Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 8 Jaqui Stress | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 22:35 | 1st = 8 Jaqui Stress 2nd = 7 Cash By Two 3rd = 9 Murackay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 5 Wolfies Psycho | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 22:32 | 1st = 5 Wolfies Psycho 2nd = 6 Names Magic 3rd = 8 Sugar Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 8 Joeynarna | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 22:18 | 1st = 8 Joeynarna 2nd = 6 Dealers Choice 3rd = 1 Clear Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 3 Ballyduff | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 22:12 | 1st = 3 Ballyduff 2nd = 2 Cosmic Splendour 3rd = 5 Freeway Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 8 Deadly Silent | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 22:06 | 1st = 8 Deadly Silent 2nd = 7 Mega Mint 3rd = 6 Champagne Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Dyna Frier | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 21:58 | 1st = 8 Dyna Frier 2nd = 1 Mr Deniro 3rd = 4 Long Tan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 6 Veneto Lane | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 21:57 | 1st = 6 Veneto Lane 2nd = 1 Maccas Tornado 3rd = 4 Two Free Drinks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Sudden Splash | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 21:46 | 1st = 1 Sudden Splash 2nd = 7 Magic Kearve 3rd = 2 Titanic Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Peachy | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 21:39 | 1st = 2 Peachy 2nd = 3 You Betcha 3rd = 4 Cute Condolezza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Sandy Bubba | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 21:38 | 1st = 1 Sandy Bubba 2nd = 4 Pay The Piper 3rd = 8 Maria Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Bobs My Uncle | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 21:26 | 1st = 1 Bobs My Uncle 2nd = 6 Pristine Gain 3rd = 8 Albatross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Mick Fitzpatrick | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 21:18 | 1st = 7 Mick Fitzpatrick 2nd = 2 Buckle Up Man 3rd = 4 Bit Famous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 10 Splendourous | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 21:06 | 1st = 10 Splendourous 2nd = 1 Mr Snake Eyes 3rd = 3 Noisy Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 4 Wiley Jasper | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 21:00 | 1st = 4 Wiley Jasper 2nd = 2 Eastwood Galahad 3rd = 5 Duck And Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Tramigo | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 20:58 | 1st = 5 Tramigo 2nd = 8 Loringo 3rd = 6 Pagen Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 4 Im Stepping Out | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 20:46 | 1st = 4 Im Stepping Out 2nd = 6 Rose Of Heather 3rd = 7 Eye Thirty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 7 The Jolly Joker | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 20:40 | 1st = 7 The Jolly Joker 2nd = 4 Karinya Life 3rd = 8 Call Me Zack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Sir Prize | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 20:38 | 1st = 1 Sir Prize 2nd = 7 Sisco Hero 3rd = 4 Krebs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 6 Run Floyd Run | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 20:30 | 1st = 6 Run Floyd Run 2nd = 3 Asafa Powell 3rd = 8 Incoming Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 7 Awesome Keith | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 20:27 | 1st = 7 Awesome Keith 2nd = 1 On The Nozzle 3rd = 3 Holy Tolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Silverwater Jack | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 20:19 | 1st = 5 Silverwater Jack 2nd = 8 Freestone 3rd = 2 Patrick Dudley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 6 Dream Choice | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 20:11 | 1st = 6 Dream Choice 2nd = 2 Soho Eros 3rd = 1 Purvis Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 10 Sheza Big Girl | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 20:08 | 1st = 10 Sheza Big Girl 2nd = 8 Lucy Elusive 3rd = 7 Three Budgies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 4 Lord Lombo | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 20:03 | 1st = 4 Lord Lombo 2nd = 1 Pocket Boy 3rd = 9 Golden Grinder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Wendino Chief | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 20:01 | 1st = 3 Wendino Chief 2nd = 8 Mahogany Secret 3rd = 2 Auto Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 8 Speed Rocket | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 19:58 | 1st = 8 Speed Rocket 2nd = 7 Prince Of Sands 3rd = 3 Regol Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 City Pulse | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 19:50 | 1st = 1 City Pulse 2nd = 4 Maywyn Zac 3rd = 7 Miss Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 4 Banjo Hotty | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 19:47 | 1st = 4 Banjo Hotty 2nd = 1 Wave To Izzy 3rd = 3 January Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 9 Wily Wahini | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 19:42 | 1st = 9 Wily Wahini 2nd = 3 Ima Collina 3rd = 4 Tulhurst Eden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Born Louie | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 19:39 | 1st = 4 Born Louie 2nd = 2 Zena Bale 3rd = 6 Titans Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 Awaywiththefairies | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 19:31 | 1st = 3 Awaywiththefairies 2nd = 2 Travtiano 3rd = 7 Detroit City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Traceys Choice | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 19:29 | 1st = 1 Traceys Choice 2nd = 2 Bella Mint 3rd = 6 Sam I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 7 Harrywilldo | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 19:24 | 1st = 7 Harrywilldo 2nd = 8 Canadian Ice 3rd = 4 Mystical Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 8 Zed Magic | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 19:21 | 1st = 8 Zed Magic 2nd = 6 Wannabe A Rockstar 3rd = 1 Sky Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Nirra Meg | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 19:18 | 1st = 5 Nirra Meg 2nd = 6 Take Take Take 3rd = 7 Pyrenees Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 5 Getaloadathis | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 19:10 | 1st = 5 Getaloadathis 2nd = 7 Live To Laugh 3rd = 6 Smooth Haich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 4 Im So Sweet | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 19:06 | 1st = 4 Im So Sweet 2nd = 3 Phoenix Way 3rd = 1 Shauns Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 4 Astronaut | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 19:00 | 1st = 4 Astronaut 2nd = 3 Predominant Lombo 3rd = 1 Dream La Vita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 7 Pedros Assassin | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 18:56 | 1st = 7 Pedros Assassin 2nd = 8 Brook Spirit 3rd = 3 Time Share |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 6 Eternal Rock | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 18:50 | 1st = 6 Eternal Rock 2nd = 1 Soprano Girl 3rd = 10 Operative Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 5 Court Crusader | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 18:45 | 1st = 5 Court Crusader 2nd = 4 On The Boil 3rd = 6 Cavallino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 2 Maurice John | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 18:40 | 1st = 2 Maurice John 2nd = 6 Precious Howie 3rd = 1 Camden Passage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 8 Four Excellence | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 18:37 | 1st = 8 Four Excellence 2nd = 1 Crackability 3rd = 2 Super Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 1 Always Thinkin | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 18:33 | 1st = 1 Always Thinkin 2nd = 6 Courageous Lee 3rd = 5 Princess Jordan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 3 Beau Starlight | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 18:27 | 1st = 3 Beau Starlight 2nd = 8 Goodsie 3rd = 2 Led Suitcase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Matisses Angel | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 18:22 | 1st = 8 Matisses Angel 2nd = 5 Pearly Cadet 3rd = 1 Short Argument |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 6 Dreamin Jane | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 18:18 | 1st = 6 Dreamin Jane 2nd = 8 Dynamic Gray 3rd = 1 Agatha Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 6 Jayronray | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 18:12 | 1st = 6 Jayronray 2nd = 3 Kyalla Marg 3rd = 2 Waitaki Enn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 3 Kyalla Marg | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 18:12 | 1st = 3 Kyalla Marg 2nd = 6 Jayronray 3rd = 2 Waitaki Enn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 11 Private Dance | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 18:08 | 1st = 11 Private Dance 2nd = 6 Game Muja 3rd = 9 Soonest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Lauras Reign | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 18:03 | 1st = 2 Lauras Reign 2nd = 1 Becami Train 3rd = 5 Illinois Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 3 American Thunder | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 17:58 | 1st = 3 American Thunder 2nd = 2 Olay Zara 3rd = 1 Rose Cottage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 8 Igetaround | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 17:52 | 1st = 8 Igetaround 2nd = 2 Washies Chance 3rd = 13 Whiskey And Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 5 My Elixa | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 17:48 | 1st = 5 My Elixa 2nd = 1 Sinful Warrior 3rd = 2 Old Mates Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Gozos Gift | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 17:44 | 1st = 2 Gozos Gift 2nd = 1 Not So Cool 3rd = 8 Jazzin About |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 7 Lamasery | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 17:40 | 1st = 7 Lamasery 2nd = 9 Acouplamas 3rd = 6 Senhor Da Gama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 3 Keneally | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 17:37 | 1st = 3 Keneally 2nd = 1 Breeanan Lee 3rd = 8 No Dingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 1 Blue Sky Girl | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 17:33 | 1st = 1 Blue Sky Girl 2nd = 4 Saezuri 3rd = 7 Miss Flirty Gerty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 14 Uma Wave | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 17:28 | 1st = 14 Uma Wave 2nd = 17 The Dream Team 3rd = 9 Volte Face |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Abby Shiraz | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 17:24 | 1st = 5 Abby Shiraz 2nd = 3 Flying Kero 3rd = 4 Asset One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 7 - 13 Our Maikai | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 17:20 | 1st = 13 Our Maikai 2nd = 15 Isthistheone 3rd = 1 In Gods Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 1 Altario | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 17:17 | 1st = 1 Altario 2nd = 3 Mighty Hot 3rd = 8 Pulp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 11 Mands Gearl | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 17:12 | 1st = 11 Mands Gearl 2nd = 3 Macy Lila 3rd = 2 Maximum Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 10 Master Fibba | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 17:08 | 1st = 10 Master Fibba 2nd = 12 Red Hot Hussler 3rd = 7 The Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Wheres Le Spice | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 17:04 | 1st = 2 Wheres Le Spice 2nd = 4 Ellery 3rd = 1 Boy Zohan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 3 Hardbreak Hotel | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 17:00 | 1st = 3 Hardbreak Hotel 2nd = 4 Markab 3rd = 2 Code Word |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 6 Fully Legitimate | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 16:57 | 1st = 6 Fully Legitimate 2nd = 8 Flickering Storm 3rd = 4 How About Renane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 6 Kereign | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 16:53 | 1st = 6 Kereign 2nd = 3 Comparison 3rd = 9 Whalah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Fameson | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 16:48 | 1st = 1 Fameson 2nd = 3 Ultramarine Blue 3rd = 5 Eternal Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Kikem Riddler | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 16:44 | 1st = 7 Kikem Riddler 2nd = 5 Forton 3rd = 6 Defector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 6 - 2 Wealthy Lad | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 16:40 | 1st = 2 Wealthy Lad 2nd = 3 Harkaway 3rd = 8 Sipowicz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 2 Rocket Ron | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 16:37 | 1st = 2 Rocket Ron 2nd = 1 Meat Butch 3rd = 6 Forest Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 13 Billy The Brat | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 16:32 | 1st = 13 Billy The Brat 2nd = 4 Mister Castleton 3rd = 10 Going Commando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 5 Cariad | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 16:28 | 1st = 5 Cariad 2nd = 2 Carry To Fortune 3rd = 6 Gran Torino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Get Back | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 16:24 | 1st = 5 Get Back 2nd = 1 Lunchlady Doris 3rd = 2 Pure Mix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 6 Just Been Lucky | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 16:20 | 1st = 6 Just Been Lucky 2nd = 7 Talapega 3rd = 4 United Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 4 He Mann | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 16:17 | 1st = 4 He Mann 2nd = 6 Look Out Bond 3rd = 5 West Bank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 14 Rock Moves | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 16:13 | 1st = 14 Rock Moves 2nd = 8 Hi Kilmore 3rd = 11 Tudor Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Better Be The One | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 16:08 | 1st = 1 Better Be The One 2nd = 4 Vonrob 3rd = 10 Pendance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Lucky Girl Lee | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 16:04 | 1st = 7 Lucky Girl Lee 2nd = 4 Tappa Keg 3rd = 3 Magic Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 5 - 6 Summarise | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 16:00 | 1st = 6 Summarise 2nd = 13 Vitreous 3rd = 4 Trajet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Lighting Flood | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 15:59 | 1st = 6 Lighting Flood 2nd = 5 Arrhythmia 3rd = 4 Ultra World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 8 San Jose | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 15:57 | 1st = 8 San Jose 2nd = 2 Fast Mirage 3rd = 1 Unlimited Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 7 Hellovanite | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 15:52 | 1st = 7 Hellovanite 2nd = 5 Kamwood Titan 3rd = 3 Flyin Ferrari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 4 Epic | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 15:48 | 1st = 4 Epic 2nd = 1 Iacocca 3rd = 8 Mitayden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Bogangles Billie | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 15:44 | 1st = 3 Bogangles Billie 2nd = 5 Tobasco Lad 3rd = 7 Bondilly Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 9 Gold Tea | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 15:40 | 1st = 9 Gold Tea 2nd = 6 Scent Of Joy 3rd = 8 Winner Take All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Idelle Bale | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 15:39 | 1st = 1 Idelle Bale 2nd = 6 Galapagos 3rd = 4 Wheres Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 4 Run For It | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 15:37 | 1st = 4 Run For It 2nd = 3 Points To Go 3rd = 9 Little Brett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 5 Foo Foo The Snoo | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 15:33 | 1st = 5 Foo Foo The Snoo 2nd = 6 Hydroflight 3rd = 8 Western Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 4 Tristacat | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 15:28 | 1st = 4 Tristacat 2nd = 3 Target Explorer 3rd = 10 Guinnessburg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 6 Shanlyn Charlie | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 15:24 | 1st = 6 Shanlyn Charlie 2nd = 1 Canyenero 3rd = 2 Riverstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 4 - 2 Reassert | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 15:20 | 1st = 2 Reassert 2nd = 10 Mr Molokai 3rd = 7 Bolton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Northern Aurora | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 15:19 | 1st = 8 Northern Aurora 2nd = 7 Bonaparte 3rd = 5 Black Begosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Bar Room Broad | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 15:17 | 1st = 2 Bar Room Broad 2nd = 1 What Mo 3rd = 7 Forrest Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 1 Crocodile Tears | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 15:12 | 1st = 1 Crocodile Tears 2nd = 7 Bankers Delite 3rd = 3 Madam Altissimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 4 Penny Louise | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 15:08 | 1st = 4 Penny Louise 2nd = 6 Catallion 3rd = 7 Gaze On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 4 Crazy Crazy | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 15:04 | 1st = 4 Crazy Crazy 2nd = 1 Lektra Fly 3rd = 6 Magic George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 1 Canary Islands | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 15:00 | 1st = 1 Canary Islands 2nd = 8 Eagle Rock 3rd = 5 Thumbtacks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Fatal Impact | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 14:59 | 1st = 8 Fatal Impact 2nd = 2 Myer Bale 3rd = 4 Tex Me Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Birchmore Road | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 14:53 | 1st = 1 Birchmore Road 2nd = 2 Sir Trentin 3rd = 3 Walcourt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 8 Laras Rock | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 14:49 | 1st = 8 Laras Rock 2nd = 1 Emma Frost 3rd = 6 Allen Bullman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 3 - 10 Under The Eiffel | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 14:45 | 1st = 10 Under The Eiffel 2nd = 3 Broadcast 3rd = 9 Speediness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Overrate | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 14:44 | 1st = 1 Overrate 2nd = 2 Daddys Muffin 3rd = 6 Hurry On Murphy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 8 - 5 Chalaev | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 14:40 | 1st = 5 Chalaev 2nd = 8 The Menace 3rd = 3 Contest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 1 Djasker | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 14:37 | 1st = 1 Djasker 2nd = 12 Waikare Aristocrat 3rd = 9 Living Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 14 Quadardee | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 14:33 | 1st = 14 Quadardee 2nd = 11 Ladys Command 3rd = 10 La Mariposa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Proven Mead | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 14:29 | 1st = 1 Proven Mead 2nd = 5 Doza Control 3rd = 7 Mandy Palmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 2 Sir Fox | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 14:25 | 1st = 2 Sir Fox 2nd = 13 Royal Feeling 3rd = 14 To Dubawi Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 9 Wheres Drummer | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 14:24 | 1st = 9 Wheres Drummer 2nd = 2 Urgent Lee 3rd = 3 Jay Jays Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Bellunese | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 14:18 | 1st = 2 Bellunese 2nd = 12 Sophielicious 3rd = 7 Clearly Passionate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Cool Checkout | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 14:14 | 1st = 1 Cool Checkout 2nd = 3 Selynya Surprise 3rd = 7 Pure Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 2 - 5 Simply Put | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 14:10 | 1st = 5 Simply Put 2nd = 6 Johanski 3rd = 9 Ballet Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Sunshine Mac | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 14:09 | 1st = 6 Sunshine Mac 2nd = 2 Avenge Her 3rd = 5 Hayride Brick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 7 - 7 Lil Miss Tait | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 14:05 | 1st = 7 Lil Miss Tait 2nd = 9 Final Fling 3rd = 1 Bellalini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 6 Abettorpunt | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 14:02 | 1st = 6 Abettorpunt 2nd = 5 Farmersntradies 3rd = 1 Scan The Calls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 11 Vortex | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 13:58 | 1st = 11 Vortex 2nd = 9 Sheez Keen 3rd = 4 Freerocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 3 Trew Cruiser | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 13:54 | 1st = 3 Trew Cruiser 2nd = 8 Sonia Allen 3rd = 4 Mothers Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 3 Adroitly | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 13:50 | 1st = 3 Adroitly 2nd = 7 Regallic 3rd = 4 Wonderworld |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 Wheres Cisco | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 13:49 | 1st = 5 Wheres Cisco 2nd = 7 Evacuation 3rd = 1 Count The Bees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 8 Grand Taj | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 13:43 | 1st = 8 Grand Taj 2nd = 10 Canny Catch Me 3rd = 2 Boltin Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 6 Ella Patche | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 13:39 | 1st = 6 Ella Patche 2nd = 1 Mojito 3rd = 4 Maximum Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 1 - 1 Koala Bear | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 13:35 | 1st = 1 Koala Bear 2nd = 3 Serene Diva 3rd = 5 Shivoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Slippers Luck | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 13:34 | 1st = 7 Slippers Luck 2nd = 2 Slippers Sweet 3rd = 4 Carrumba Macca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 6 - 9 Wimoweh | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 13:30 | 1st = 9 Wimoweh 2nd = 6 Hammer Down 3rd = 3 Hoofit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 4 Zuri Diamond | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 13:19 | 1st = 4 Zuri Diamond 2nd = 5 Stetson Azul 3rd = 1 Irinka Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Ebony Kist | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 13:12 | 1st = 1 Ebony Kist 2nd = 2 Cool Solution 3rd = 4 Midnight Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 6 Tosstheresta | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 13:08 | 1st = 6 Tosstheresta 2nd = 2 Cadgee Flyer 3rd = 4 Hes Hot To Trot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 6 Premier Reward | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 13:04 | 1st = 6 Premier Reward 2nd = 8 Rapid Newfire 3rd = 3 Dodgee Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 5 - 8 Matabelle | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 12:55 | 1st = 8 Matabelle 2nd = 7 Storm In 3rd = 13 Bacco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Bernmar Romina | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 12:44 | 1st = 1 Bernmar Romina 2nd = 2 Hafren Bale 3rd = 6 Bandanna Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Pure Show | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 12:26 | 1st = 2 Pure Show 2nd = 3 Dyna Joe 3rd = 1 Allen Radnor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 4 - 1 Ace High | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 12:20 | 1st = 1 Ace High 2nd = 4 Shes A Tomboy 3rd = 5 Ledeckys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Dyna Tron | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 12:09 | 1st = 1 Dyna Tron 2nd = 2 Dyna Clayton 3rd = 8 Liesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 3 - 10 Mawah Vellous | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 11:45 | 1st = 10 Mawah Vellous 2nd = 5 Mellow Yellow 3rd = 11 Porshabeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 2 - 1 Billy Bingo | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 11:10 | 1st = 1 Billy Bingo 2nd = 6 Aussie Public 3rd = 8 Stellas Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 1 - 10 Simply Boogie | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 10:35 | 1st = 10 Simply Boogie 2nd = 14 Table One 3rd = 11 Babarbara Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Rosie Rhode | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 0:27 | 1st = 8 Rosie Rhode 2nd = 1 Gingin And Dry 3rd = 2 Velocity Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Miss Gucci | ||
Wed Jan 19 2011 0:07 | 1st = 1 Miss Gucci 2nd = 5 Knighty 3rd = 8 Dangerous Thrill |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000