Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 6 Rolling Drums | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 23:42 | 1st = 6 Rolling Drums 2nd = 8 Im A Shelley 3rd = 3 Paint It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Big Cool Boy | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 23:27 | 1st = 2 Big Cool Boy 2nd = 6 Get Em Out 3rd = 8 Mexican Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 3 Dollstan Cruise | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 23:07 | 1st = 3 Dollstan Cruise 2nd = 2 Hannah Keeping 3rd = 4 From Beyond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 Big Jo King | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 22:52 | 1st = 3 Big Jo King 2nd = 5 Spring Ruler 3rd = 2 Beth Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 3 Sarsaparilla | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 22:35 | 1st = 3 Sarsaparilla 2nd = 7 No More Stress 3rd = 5 Fluidity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 1 Daisy Air | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 22:31 | 1st = 1 Daisy Air 2nd = 2 Wild Daisy 3rd = 6 Kardashian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 8 Cloud Raker | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 22:30 | 1st = 8 Cloud Raker 2nd = 6 Military Power 3rd = 7 Iodine Rescue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 10 My Candy Girl | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 22:20 | 1st = 10 My Candy Girl 2nd = 4 Halleys My Girl 3rd = 9 Acey Enn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 3 Noble Sudoku | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 22:18 | 1st = 3 Noble Sudoku 2nd = 2 Ally Marr 3rd = 4 Lady Latino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 5 Major Nightmare | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 22:14 | 1st = 5 Major Nightmare 2nd = 8 Apache Sancho 3rd = 6 Tardis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 3 Whose Guess | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 22:12 | 1st = 3 Whose Guess 2nd = 8 Our Diaz 3rd = 6 Needa Lesson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 5 Spring Grin | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 22:07 | 1st = 5 Spring Grin 2nd = 3 Kihael Canon 3rd = 7 Just Like Mama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 6 Lombo Limmo | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 22:02 | 1st = 6 Lombo Limmo 2nd = 9 You Two Bono 3rd = 8 Spinalong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 3 Kelevra | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 22:00 | 1st = 3 Kelevra 2nd = 2 Mr Cobalt 3rd = 6 Bully Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 5 Crafty Jimmy | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 21:57 | 1st = 5 Crafty Jimmy 2nd = 4 More Fury 3rd = 3 Red Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 4 Laughing Fury | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 21:52 | 1st = 4 Laughing Fury 2nd = 1 Nodoubtaboutit 3rd = 5 Astro Zinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 8 Kalden Bolt | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 21:51 | 1st = 8 Kalden Bolt 2nd = 3 Miss Tarnie Lee 3rd = 5 Typhoon Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 7 Jay Bees Gee Gee | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 21:49 | 1st = 7 Jay Bees Gee Gee 2nd = 9 Clan Mcleod 3rd = 1 Forest Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 1 Swift Pass | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 21:46 | 1st = 1 Swift Pass 2nd = 2 Slingshot Jack 3rd = 5 Angels Breath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 11 Trump That Baby | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 21:40 | 1st = 11 Trump That Baby 2nd = 1 An Ace To Keep 3rd = 7 Stanley Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Mepunga Weber | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 21:38 | 1st = 1 Mepunga Weber 2nd = 3 Rellim Riley 3rd = 8 Hamel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 5 Farmor Do That | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 21:35 | 1st = 5 Farmor Do That 2nd = 7 Surf The Channel 3rd = 3 For Peta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 5 De Wade | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 21:34 | 1st = 5 De Wade 2nd = 8 Aye Aye Captain 3rd = 3 Hallpack Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 2 Outback Mach | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 21:30 | 1st = 2 Outback Mach 2nd = 8 R Eleven 3rd = 1 Ronald George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 5 Moonshine Caddie | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 21:28 | 1st = 5 Moonshine Caddie 2nd = 8 Go Cyril Go 3rd = 3 Georgie Lyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 3 Party In Paris | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 21:23 | 1st = 3 Party In Paris 2nd = 1 Martini Sunrise 3rd = 10 Kythira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Super Train | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 21:21 | 1st = 7 Super Train 2nd = 2 Elite Lombo 3rd = 4 Reekay Riot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 3 Margs Joker | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 21:18 | 1st = 3 Margs Joker 2nd = 6 Jorgy Monster 3rd = 2 Crack A Lacking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 4 Speedo Zap | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 21:15 | 1st = 4 Speedo Zap 2nd = 10 Tree Bandit 3rd = 7 Drummond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 10 Of A New Era | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 21:10 | 1st = 10 Of A New Era 2nd = 3 Built For Trouble 3rd = 7 Express Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 1 Queen Thunder | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 21:06 | 1st = 1 Queen Thunder 2nd = 2 Chaos Around Me 3rd = 8 Sunlit Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 7 Stevie Harlyn | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 21:00 | 1st = 7 Stevie Harlyn 2nd = 13 Plane Sailin Lombo 3rd = 12 Love This Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Quiet Brad | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 20:58 | 1st = 1 Quiet Brad 2nd = 8 Dons Fantasy 3rd = 4 Mr Chauvinist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 5 Token Long Time | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 20:55 | 1st = 5 Token Long Time 2nd = 1 Son Of Macbeth 3rd = 6 Polly Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 Lightning Magic | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 20:50 | 1st = 1 Lightning Magic 2nd = 7 Horace Foxley 3rd = 2 Lebron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 2 Certify | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 20:48 | 1st = 2 Certify 2nd = 9 Junior Dossantos 3rd = 6 Rybenbrook Britt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 4 Anelene | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 20:45 | 1st = 4 Anelene 2nd = 1 Bionic Star 3rd = 5 Crown Consul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 6 Dream Choice | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 20:40 | 1st = 6 Dream Choice 2nd = 10 Paddy Carmody 3rd = 7 Spirit Of The Bush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Black Physique | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 20:38 | 1st = 2 Black Physique 2nd = 7 What An Effort 3rd = 8 Lucky Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 7 Lil Miss Sal | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 20:35 | 1st = 7 Lil Miss Sal 2nd = 6 Octane Lakoda 3rd = 8 Lil Maso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 12 Ohoka Mach | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 20:30 | 1st = 12 Ohoka Mach 2nd = 10 Life And Soul 3rd = 3 Our Calvados |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 8 Grand Garry | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 20:28 | 1st = 8 Grand Garry 2nd = 2 How Cools That 3rd = 3 Fast Cappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 2 Chicken On A Chain | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 20:23 | 1st = 2 Chicken On A Chain 2nd = 5 Rhazzle Me 3rd = 4 Princess Colraine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Our Lisa | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 20:21 | 1st = 1 Our Lisa 2nd = 3 Usains Fault 3rd = 8 Surf Hazard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 7 Champagne Ace | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 20:18 | 1st = 7 Champagne Ace 2nd = 3 Cheeky Bit 3rd = 4 Stellar Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 9 Maurice John | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 20:13 | 1st = 9 Maurice John 2nd = 4 Ken Beauty 3rd = 1 Sweetsweetlove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 8 Bit Sassy | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 20:11 | 1st = 8 Bit Sassy 2nd = 6 Porcelain Steel 3rd = 1 Plastic Cactus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 7 Darmasanda | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 20:08 | 1st = 7 Darmasanda 2nd = 9 Elle Of A Westerly 3rd = 1 Arties Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 6 Battle Rose | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 20:07 | 1st = 6 Battle Rose 2nd = 3 Hippy Chic 3rd = 7 Southwood Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 7 Arlington Road | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 20:03 | 1st = 7 Arlington Road 2nd = 4 Patos Wallet 3rd = 6 Goldenorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Hartman | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 20:01 | 1st = 2 Hartman 2nd = 6 Tubesman 3rd = 7 Night Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 3 Royal Culture | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 19:58 | 1st = 3 Royal Culture 2nd = 5 Hecacity 3rd = 10 Lady Ladette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 8 Farmor Lazarus | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 19:55 | 1st = 8 Farmor Lazarus 2nd = 6 Keane Trick 3rd = 4 Galaxy Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 4 Miss Abbey | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 19:50 | 1st = 4 Miss Abbey 2nd = 7 Casanova Prince 3rd = 10 Justaregularguy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 5 My Girl Mawbo | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 19:46 | 1st = 5 My Girl Mawbo 2nd = 9 Boxy Rip 3rd = 8 Ima Lark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 1 El Black Galo | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 19:45 | 1st = 1 El Black Galo 2nd = 6 Second Fiddle 3rd = 3 Toe Cutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Seshny Bromac | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 19:41 | 1st = 1 Seshny Bromac 2nd = 3 Delayed Settlement 3rd = 8 Laughing Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Planet Pluto | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 19:39 | 1st = 4 Planet Pluto 2nd = 1 Jennifer Ellen 3rd = 5 Risk It All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 7 Smartie Artie | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 19:35 | 1st = 7 Smartie Artie 2nd = 9 Visual Effects 3rd = 1 Status Seeker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 10 Kyvalley Roy | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 19:30 | 1st = 10 Kyvalley Roy 2nd = 9 Silver Memory 3rd = 8 Ourlittlelil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 1 Big Mischief | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 19:28 | 1st = 1 Big Mischief 2nd = 8 Coolenda 3rd = 5 Defying Gravity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Just Make Our Deigh | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 19:23 | 1st = 1 Just Make Our Deigh 2nd = 2 In Default 3rd = 6 Miss Woodport |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 4 Liberty | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 19:22 | 1st = 4 Liberty 2nd = 8 Black Queen 3rd = 7 High Cadence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 3 Taqwaa | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 19:20 | 1st = 3 Taqwaa 2nd = 12 Scrapindipity 3rd = 10 Meggs Currency |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 7 November Hop | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 19:16 | 1st = 7 November Hop 2nd = 6 Star Carnage 3rd = 1 Pure Space |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 7 Business Time | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 19:10 | 1st = 7 Business Time 2nd = 4 Two Hoots 3rd = 11 Toumaitou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 10 Fat Boy Buddy | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 19:07 | 1st = 10 Fat Boy Buddy 2nd = 6 Ariek Pinto 3rd = 2 Tays Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 1 Buckley Rose | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 19:06 | 1st = 1 Buckley Rose 2nd = 6 Stress Power 3rd = 4 Fence Mender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Rebel Bride | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 19:03 | 1st = 2 Rebel Bride 2nd = 5 Fair Colony 3rd = 7 So Fast So Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 2 Ponder In Paris | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 18:58 | 1st = 2 Ponder In Paris 2nd = 12 Real Bonus 3rd = 1 Narkoola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 7 Slick Jetta | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 18:55 | 1st = 7 Slick Jetta 2nd = 6 Zimzala 3rd = 5 Johns Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 7 Art Ruler | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 18:50 | 1st = 7 Art Ruler 2nd = 1 Zachery Boy 3rd = 9 Shady Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 5 Monaco Prince | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 18:45 | 1st = 5 Monaco Prince 2nd = 9 Kimberley Cowboy 3rd = 2 Private ODea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 1 Special Surgeon | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 18:44 | 1st = 1 Special Surgeon 2nd = 4 Beljay Blitz 3rd = 5 Fat Wallet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Polo Vancelot | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 18:40 | 1st = 3 Polo Vancelot 2nd = 4 Double Tick 3rd = 8 Abitmoreattitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Bessy Blue | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 18:38 | 1st = 6 Bessy Blue 2nd = 1 Early Harvest 3rd = 2 Crescendo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Ta Ta | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 18:34 | 1st = 1 Ta Ta 2nd = 2 Half Empty 3rd = 9 Bob Enlim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 9 Susies Que | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 18:30 | 1st = 9 Susies Que 2nd = 13 Oxy Angel 3rd = 2 Cool Partner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 11 Texas Terror | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 18:25 | 1st = 11 Texas Terror 2nd = 4 Our Show Time 3rd = 5 Terka Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 3 Fire Up Nate | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 18:24 | 1st = 3 Fire Up Nate 2nd = 1 Sight Unseen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Charlie Crusader | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 18:21 | 1st = 5 Charlie Crusader 2nd = 1 Get That Tiger 3rd = 9 Cav Like |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 3 Blue Tramp | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 18:17 | 1st = 3 Blue Tramp 2nd = 9 Flying Master 3rd = 8 Southern Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 3 Blue Tramp | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 18:17 | 1st = 3 Blue Tramp 2nd = 9 Flying Master 3rd = 8 Southern Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 3 Blue Tramp | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 18:17 | 1st = 3 Blue Tramp 2nd = 9 Flying Master 3rd = 8 Southern Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Miss Ellie Shannon | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 18:12 | 1st = 1 Miss Ellie Shannon 2nd = 6 Getaloadathis 3rd = 4 Placid Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 5 Du Printemps | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 18:08 | 1st = 5 Du Printemps 2nd = 7 Catlantic 3rd = 4 Outlier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 7 Mister Scull | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 18:07 | 1st = 7 Mister Scull 2nd = 1 Worthy Effort 3rd = 3 Wheres Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Tauto | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 18:04 | 1st = 1 Tauto 2nd = 4 Lay Down Teddy 3rd = 2 Craigie Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 5 Hello Baby Doll | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 18:00 | 1st = 5 Hello Baby Doll 2nd = 1 Dancing Fox 3rd = 2 Suspicious Geegee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 5 Our Layla | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 17:57 | 1st = 5 Our Layla 2nd = 6 Tess Vella 3rd = 1 Take Over Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 3 Our Buller Boy | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 17:52 | 1st = 3 Our Buller Boy 2nd = 2 Torretti 3rd = 5 Duminy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 Alpe DHuez | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 17:51 | 1st = 1 Alpe DHuez 2nd = 6 Crown Poker 3rd = 8 Calico Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 4 Western Shadow | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 17:48 | 1st = 4 Western Shadow 2nd = 13 Go The Blaze 3rd = 3 The Cranberries |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Cascade Cobra | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 17:44 | 1st = 3 Cascade Cobra 2nd = 1 Kyeema 3rd = 5 Sanrico Joan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 4 Santika | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 17:37 | 1st = 4 Santika 2nd = 9 Swip Nitro 3rd = 1 Snow Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 5 Novarese | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 17:33 | 1st = 5 Novarese 2nd = 4 Ultimate Fighter 3rd = 6 Lovabruchill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 6 Jay Jays Girl | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 17:32 | 1st = 6 Jay Jays Girl 2nd = 4 Alouette Lass 3rd = 2 Talks Cheeky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 5 Shanpanichi | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 17:28 | 1st = 5 Shanpanichi 2nd = 1 Nordic Monarch 3rd = 3 Odette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Marakesh Express | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 17:24 | 1st = 1 Marakesh Express 2nd = 2 Oak Tree Blue 3rd = 5 Dynamic Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 7 - 12 Tellora | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 17:20 | 1st = 12 Tellora 2nd = 4 Libertas 3rd = 5 Monte Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 6 Super Surf | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 17:17 | 1st = 6 Super Surf 2nd = 7 Dream Trap 3rd = 4 Swiper Lulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 8 Beaudiene Riviera | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 17:12 | 1st = 8 Beaudiene Riviera 2nd = 9 Can Go Like El 3rd = 4 Superstar Xpress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 2 Bump Into You | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 17:11 | 1st = 2 Bump Into You 2nd = 1 Sir Don 3rd = 7 Mighty Foxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 5 Pear Tart | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 17:08 | 1st = 5 Pear Tart 2nd = 3 Top of the Rock 3rd = 9 Fomal Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Restore Order | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 17:04 | 1st = 5 Restore Order 2nd = 3 Roman Empress 3rd = 2 Shesa Show Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 2 Social Rank | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 17:00 | 1st = 2 Social Rank 2nd = 6 Urgent Bells 3rd = 4 Prior Baron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Mister Norris | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 16:57 | 1st = 2 Mister Norris 2nd = 6 Kissin Chloe 3rd = 8 Berridale Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 4 Resetgold | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 16:53 | 1st = 4 Resetgold 2nd = 2 Durrahmoore 3rd = 9 Chilean Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 1 Dr Tye | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 16:52 | 1st = 1 Dr Tye 2nd = 8 Mitzerella 3rd = 9 Voodoo Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 9 El Mazel | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 16:48 | 1st = 9 El Mazel 2nd = 3 Lottalago 3rd = 11 Two Bees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Black Magic Man | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 16:44 | 1st = 4 Black Magic Man 2nd = 8 Another Cascade 3rd = 3 Miss Moreish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 6 - 2 Legions Belle | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 16:40 | 1st = 2 Legions Belle 2nd = 4 Shabangabang 3rd = 14 Louisville Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 3 Pepper Shot | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 16:37 | 1st = 3 Pepper Shot 2nd = 4 Peplenish 3rd = 7 Allys Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 8 Jamies Boy | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 16:32 | 1st = 8 Jamies Boy 2nd = 3 Trishez Angel 3rd = 7 Falcons Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 1 Shes Atomic | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 16:31 | 1st = 1 Shes Atomic 2nd = 8 Burnalicious 3rd = 4 Flamena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 6 Man From Oz | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 16:28 | 1st = 6 Man From Oz 2nd = 5 Lohan 3rd = 2 Playaction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 8 - 9 Kings Fortune | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 16:25 | 1st = 9 Kings Fortune 2nd = 11 Shez Kapable 3rd = 16 Shutout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Gunna Do That | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 16:24 | 1st = 3 Gunna Do That 2nd = 7 November Cha Cha 3rd = 6 Rusty Roller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 5 Rangers Boy | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 16:20 | 1st = 5 Rangers Boy 2nd = 2 Gypsy Ruler 3rd = 1 Above All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 3 Fruity Shiraz | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 16:17 | 1st = 3 Fruity Shiraz 2nd = 2 Dancing Cookie 3rd = 1 Jonette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 1 Hartleys Hangover | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 16:13 | 1st = 1 Hartleys Hangover 2nd = 5 Bear Rio 3rd = 2 Bambinostar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Made To Silence | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 16:12 | 1st = 4 Made To Silence 2nd = 5 Naveed Bale 3rd = 1 Not My Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Forcryingoutloud | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 16:08 | 1st = 4 Forcryingoutloud 2nd = 3 The Catcher 3rd = 5 Shams Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Nice Legs | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 16:04 | 1st = 8 Nice Legs 2nd = 4 Roman Quays 3rd = 10 October Jenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 5 - 14 Del Palio | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 16:00 | 1st = 14 Del Palio 2nd = 9 Valedictorian 3rd = 7 Distillery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Watta Whisper | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 15:57 | 1st = 1 Watta Whisper 2nd = 5 Mcelle 3rd = 3 Jimmy Bamboo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 7 - 11 Guns At Five | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 15:54 | 1st = 11 Guns At Five 2nd = 9 Savabeel Star 3rd = 4 Needastar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 5 Wrinkle Knutt | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 15:52 | 1st = 5 Wrinkle Knutt 2nd = 4 Maria Caterina 3rd = 8 Passing Shadows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Ivan Bale | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 15:51 | 1st = 8 Ivan Bale 2nd = 3 Lektra Luck 3rd = 7 Pragmatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 1 Daph n Alf | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 15:48 | 1st = 1 Daph n Alf 2nd = 2 Dazzle Us 3rd = 4 Kings Romance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Stalingrad | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 15:44 | 1st = 8 Stalingrad 2nd = 5 Bogie Realty 3rd = 7 Trick It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 3 Happy Hussy | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 15:40 | 1st = 3 Happy Hussy 2nd = 9 Runway Runaway 3rd = 2 Gold World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 6 Wild Sorrow | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 15:37 | 1st = 6 Wild Sorrow 2nd = 2 Southern Summer 3rd = 8 Greysynd Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 2 Wicked Game | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 15:33 | 1st = 2 Wicked Game 2nd = 7 Wakaha Kid 3rd = 5 Big Brown Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Steamy Thoughts | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 15:32 | 1st = 4 Steamy Thoughts 2nd = 3 Demouchi 3rd = 7 Scooby Snack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 3 Delicious Belle | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 15:28 | 1st = 3 Delicious Belle 2nd = 5 Hidden Tears 3rd = 2 Regal Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 2 Borough Boof | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 15:24 | 1st = 2 Borough Boof 2nd = 1 Dimon Devil 3rd = 4 Laurie Valentine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 4 - 13 Looklook | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 15:20 | 1st = 13 Looklook 2nd = 7 Derisive 3rd = 3 Onerahi Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Lika Gem | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 15:17 | 1st = 7 Lika Gem 2nd = 5 Gally Bale 3rd = 2 Closing Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 6 - 7 Sophias Dream | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 15:14 | 1st = 7 Sophias Dream 2nd = 9 Cathay Lady 3rd = 3 The Original |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 8 Dakota Rebel | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 15:12 | 1st = 8 Dakota Rebel 2nd = 3 Xavier Jack 3rd = 2 Southern Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 7 Dreams And Wishes | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 15:08 | 1st = 7 Dreams And Wishes 2nd = 10 Croatian Quality 3rd = 4 Ludvig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Nova Vite | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 15:04 | 1st = 1 Nova Vite 2nd = 6 Master Hugh 3rd = 5 Schnelle Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 2 Youthful Jack | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 15:00 | 1st = 2 Youthful Jack 2nd = 6 Ocrikey 3rd = 4 Kimberley Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Sculls Legacy | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 14:57 | 1st = 3 Sculls Legacy 2nd = 1 Cool Crush 3rd = 5 Long Gully Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 11 Break The Dry | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 14:53 | 1st = 11 Break The Dry 2nd = 14 Miss Satchmo 3rd = 13 Sombre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Pacquiao | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 14:49 | 1st = 1 Pacquiao 2nd = 8 Gigit 3rd = 2 Beau Brummell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 3 - 7 Over Quota | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 14:45 | 1st = 7 Over Quota 2nd = 4 Maquina 3rd = 3 Wookah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Tiny Lulu | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 14:42 | 1st = 2 Tiny Lulu 2nd = 5 Loud Mouse 3rd = 1 He Goes Whack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 5 - 11 Bonnie Mac | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 14:39 | 1st = 11 Bonnie Mac 2nd = 17 Pin Etoile 3rd = 2 Arnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 2 Montana Madge | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 14:37 | 1st = 2 Montana Madge 2nd = 1 Woodlea Cosmos 3rd = 7 Hope To Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 9 Starlistic | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 14:33 | 1st = 9 Starlistic 2nd = 4 Gesticulation 3rd = 8 Rahula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Roxys Flame | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 14:29 | 1st = 1 Roxys Flame 2nd = 6 Foot Tapper 3rd = 7 Proven Cue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 3 In Excess | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 14:25 | 1st = 3 In Excess 2nd = 12 Urban Rocker 3rd = 14 Bosie OReilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Ghost Of Vegas | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 14:22 | 1st = 7 Ghost Of Vegas 2nd = 4 Blue Suede 3rd = 3 Le Pippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 6 Wheres My Wagon | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 14:18 | 1st = 6 Wheres My Wagon 2nd = 5 Prayer Academy 3rd = 2 Flash Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 6 Brenna Bale | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 14:14 | 1st = 6 Brenna Bale 2nd = 3 Emotion Princess 3rd = 2 Fortius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 2 - 3 Diamond Diggler | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 14:10 | 1st = 3 Diamond Diggler 2nd = 7 Liveforthemoment 3rd = 11 Eleve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Precious Native | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 14:07 | 1st = 4 Precious Native 2nd = 6 Romantic Time 3rd = 7 Bobby Blue Fish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 4 - 6 St Mark | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 14:04 | 1st = 6 St Mark 2nd = 1 Cap Ferrat 3rd = 7 Mary Astor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 4 Caulonia Babe | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 14:02 | 1st = 4 Caulonia Babe 2nd = 9 Fairhurst 3rd = 2 Franco Sentinel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 3 Underthebonnet | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 13:58 | 1st = 3 Underthebonnet 2nd = 2 Goldcat 3rd = 7 Coco Dubawi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 4 Malibu | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 13:54 | 1st = 4 Malibu 2nd = 1 Entice Me Juliet 3rd = 9 Bossy Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 2 Vitellius | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 13:50 | 1st = 2 Vitellius 2nd = 10 Project Compassion 3rd = 6 Arkiboum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Pure Merc | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 13:47 | 1st = 7 Pure Merc 2nd = 4 Alabama Siyan 3rd = 10 Franco Sharnee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 10 Slippery Ninja | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 13:43 | 1st = 10 Slippery Ninja 2nd = 3 Super Silks 3rd = 7 Grand Zee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Glamorous Denise | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 13:39 | 1st = 4 Glamorous Denise 2nd = 6 Carlingford Finn 3rd = 5 Cole Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 1 - 1 Dispatch | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 13:35 | 1st = 1 Dispatch 2nd = 8 Isle Of Dreams 3rd = 2 Haussmann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Leica Drill | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 13:32 | 1st = 3 Leica Drill 2nd = 4 Tombliboos 3rd = 7 Long Gully Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 3 - 7 Petty Cury | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 13:29 | 1st = 7 Petty Cury 2nd = 8 Veronica Hall 3rd = 10 Smartly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 1 Welsh Beauty | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 13:27 | 1st = 1 Welsh Beauty 2nd = 4 Stilltickingover 3rd = 2 La Sacre Bleu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 7 My Girl Marina | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 13:22 | 1st = 7 My Girl Marina 2nd = 1 Homebush Domino 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Smudge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 8 Barbara Bale | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 13:19 | 1st = 8 Barbara Bale 2nd = 4 Greysynd Rain 3rd = 7 My Mate Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 6 The Paymaster | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 13:15 | 1st = 6 The Paymaster 2nd = 1 Dal Rommel 3rd = 2 Double Crescent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Legal Issue | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 13:12 | 1st = 8 Legal Issue 2nd = 1 Cool Solution 3rd = 5 Nirimba Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 9 Pam Ann | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 13:08 | 1st = 9 Pam Ann 2nd = 11 Samuse 3rd = 4 Fantastic Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Another Lady | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 13:05 | 1st = 1 Another Lady 2nd = 5 Homebush Alex 3rd = 8 My Bad Jonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 10 Bindi Waves | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 13:04 | 1st = 10 Bindi Waves 2nd = 8 Wilhams Son 3rd = 4 Spa Izzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 2 - 13 Bellacat | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 12:55 | 1st = 13 Bellacat 2nd = 5 Positivenergy 3rd = 11 Allanah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 5 Arvos Vixen | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 12:48 | 1st = 5 Arvos Vixen 2nd = 6 Wicked Trip 3rd = 8 Garett Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 6 Homebush Edith | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 12:47 | 1st = 6 Homebush Edith 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Tina 3rd = 1 Crystal Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 6 Adelfi | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 12:30 | 1st = 6 Adelfi 2nd = 7 Alis Bale 3rd = 10 Drakon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 5 Single Sculler | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 12:29 | 1st = 5 Single Sculler 2nd = 8 Homebush Bernie 3rd = 1 Cough It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 1 - 19 Paradise Chief | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 12:20 | 1st = 19 Paradise Chief 2nd = 18 Rosenellis 3rd = 9 Guess What |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 9 Perry Winkle | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 12:12 | 1st = 9 Perry Winkle 2nd = 1 Lotto Raspberry 3rd = 6 Homebush Lacey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 3 Ethel Bale | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 12:08 | 1st = 3 Ethel Bale 2nd = 4 My Bella Me 3rd = 1 Spa Lachie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 3 Nuts For Sure | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 11:54 | 1st = 3 Nuts For Sure 2nd = 1 Botany Story 3rd = 2 Thrilling Lewis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 3 Jumpin Julia | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 11:37 | 1st = 3 Jumpin Julia 2nd = 6 Leos Girl 3rd = 4 Homebush Britney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 7 Another Move | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 11:19 | 1st = 7 Another Move 2nd = 6 Inigo Jones 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Flick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 8 Rosca | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 11:02 | 1st = 8 Rosca 2nd = 1 Homebush Rosebud 3rd = 4 Barrys Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 8 Cyclone Six | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 10:44 | 1st = 8 Cyclone Six 2nd = 5 Billy Haka 3rd = 1 Asher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Saffron Flaherty | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 10:26 | 1st = 1 Saffron Flaherty 2nd = 5 Lissadell Jasper 3rd = 4 Homebush Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 5 Wot Price Curly | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 10:09 | 1st = 5 Wot Price Curly 2nd = 6 Intense Zoom 3rd = 7 Circle Of Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 7 Luis Bale | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 1:27 | 1st = 7 Luis Bale 2nd = 2 Bretts Champ 3rd = 3 Chubby Checker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Sergeant Santa | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 0:47 | 1st = 1 Sergeant Santa 2nd = 6 Under Control 3rd = 2 Dayna Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Buggles | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 0:27 | 1st = 1 Buggles 2nd = 2 Ashs Kuri 3rd = 8 Dollstan Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Hailan Shine | ||
Wed Dec 21 2011 0:07 | 1st = 1 Hailan Shine 2nd = 6 Serious Kaos 3rd = 3 Plug The Pipe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Wicked Trip | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 22:48 | 1st = 8 Wicked Trip 2nd = 1 Black Miranda 3rd = 4 Rutherford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 10 Smiley Cloud | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 22:42 | 1st = 10 Smiley Cloud 2nd = 1 Blackberry 3rd = 4 Co Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 3 Brumby Bomber | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 22:36 | 1st = 3 Brumby Bomber 2nd = 1 Wheres Primo 3rd = 7 Irinka Julia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 1 Jet Lane | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 22:30 | 1st = 1 Jet Lane 2nd = 9 Vixen Red 3rd = 6 All Over Texas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Mystery Rumble | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 22:25 | 1st = 5 Mystery Rumble 2nd = 8 Twinkle Dooley 3rd = 3 Degas Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Buckle Up Doug | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 22:20 | 1st = 1 Buckle Up Doug 2nd = 6 Classic Camdale 3rd = 7 Rulla Cool Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 1 Real Lies | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 22:11 | 1st = 1 Real Lies 2nd = 3 Demonic Delago 3rd = 9 Meggsy Mazuma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 7 Rodionova | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 22:08 | 1st = 7 Rodionova 2nd = 8 Walter Bale 3rd = 4 Tiza King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Mini Pod | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 22:04 | 1st = 1 Mini Pod 2nd = 4 Swift Warrior 3rd = 7 Mercy Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 10 Arnhem Guru | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 22:00 | 1st = 10 Arnhem Guru 2nd = 1 Whitneys Furnee 3rd = 5 Canyenero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Shez Romantic | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 21:57 | 1st = 2 Shez Romantic 2nd = 6 Nyasaland Lass 3rd = 4 Galapagos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 1 Black Sambuca | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 21:53 | 1st = 1 Black Sambuca 2nd = 2 Micky Dee 3rd = 4 Na Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 Casey Jones | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 21:50 | 1st = 5 Casey Jones 2nd = 1 Far Horizon 3rd = 6 Oxford Landing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Spindle | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 21:47 | 1st = 2 Spindle 2nd = 8 Rylees Ebony 3rd = 7 El Grover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 3 Gold Challenge | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 21:39 | 1st = 3 Gold Challenge 2nd = 2 Whitneys World 3rd = 7 Tadmore Torpedo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Pea Shooter | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 21:36 | 1st = 4 Pea Shooter 2nd = 7 La Garda 3rd = 3 Dyna Viv |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 3 Billy Bull | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 21:33 | 1st = 3 Billy Bull 2nd = 6 Points North 3rd = 1 Destined To Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Clay Pan | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 21:29 | 1st = 6 Clay Pan 2nd = 1 Thunderguns 3rd = 3 Foose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Classy Gypsy | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 21:25 | 1st = 1 Classy Gypsy 2nd = 4 Waltz With Me 3rd = 6 Stir It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 8 Sandbanker | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 21:22 | 1st = 8 Sandbanker 2nd = 7 Awesome Naz 3rd = 2 Gun Burner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Flying Magpie | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 21:19 | 1st = 8 Flying Magpie 2nd = 2 Lucy Sharnee 3rd = 3 Arben Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 1 Jeremy Jet | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 21:16 | 1st = 1 Jeremy Jet 2nd = 5 Colonels Choice 3rd = 6 Flying Wolfman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Magic Dasher | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 21:08 | 1st = 8 Magic Dasher 2nd = 7 Selsi Flyer 3rd = 1 Shunted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Seldom Said | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 21:04 | 1st = 1 Seldom Said 2nd = 6 Large Diamond 3rd = 8 Repello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 4 Jethro | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 21:00 | 1st = 4 Jethro 2nd = 2 Regent Reign 3rd = 3 Buckle Up Myke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Pints Delight | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 20:57 | 1st = 1 Pints Delight 2nd = 5 Bandanna Lad 3rd = 3 Uno Blackjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 2 Desalle Bale | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 20:53 | 1st = 2 Desalle Bale 2nd = 4 Cooper Mono 3rd = 1 Yallah Stalker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Lead Singer | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 20:50 | 1st = 1 Lead Singer 2nd = 3 Magic Rubble 3rd = 6 Greysynd Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Mr Contender | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 20:47 | 1st = 2 Mr Contender 2nd = 9 Tizza Tiger 3rd = 5 Ellies Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 7 Effusive | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 20:42 | 1st = 7 Effusive 2nd = 2 Meknowdad 3rd = 1 Devilicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Buckle Up Gaye | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 20:39 | 1st = 1 Buckle Up Gaye 2nd = 7 Hellyeah Reggie 3rd = 2 Magic Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Ruarc Entity | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 20:35 | 1st = 8 Ruarc Entity 2nd = 4 Kalden Komoto 3rd = 5 Kid Rockdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 7 Super Centurion | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 20:32 | 1st = 7 Super Centurion 2nd = 1 High Voltage 3rd = 4 Jacks Pocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Hepstar | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 20:28 | 1st = 7 Hepstar 2nd = 6 Albenator 3rd = 8 Bills Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Befitting | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 20:24 | 1st = 2 Befitting 2nd = 4 Super Surfer 3rd = 8 Notta Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 6 Auto Wave | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 20:21 | 1st = 6 Auto Wave 2nd = 4 Able Lad 3rd = 9 Rustys Capable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Long Gully Arch | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 20:18 | 1st = 2 Long Gully Arch 2nd = 7 Dyna Clayton 3rd = 4 Cash Deposit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 1 Nolens Volens | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 20:13 | 1st = 1 Nolens Volens 2nd = 2 Nearlynot 3rd = 4 Steffs Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 8 Bye Bye Bucks | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 20:10 | 1st = 8 Bye Bye Bucks 2nd = 1 Rattray Bale 3rd = 9 Tucker Box |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Norma Rose | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 20:06 | 1st = 4 Norma Rose 2nd = 8 Out The Door 3rd = 5 Jaimandy Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Edwarna | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 20:03 | 1st = 3 Edwarna 2nd = 6 Rumble Town 3rd = 7 Sister Sledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 6 Puddle Fish | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 20:00 | 1st = 6 Puddle Fish 2nd = 5 Whispering Blaze 3rd = 2 Fisherman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Gold Tiger | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 19:56 | 1st = 4 Gold Tiger 2nd = 8 Bobby Rocks 3rd = 1 Miss Woods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 1 Spring Grin | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 19:52 | 1st = 1 Spring Grin 2nd = 5 Bazinga 3rd = 3 Durbidge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Captains Mount | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 19:49 | 1st = 4 Captains Mount 2nd = 1 Oriental Lilly 3rd = 2 Sister Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 4 Rebel Oliver | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 19:44 | 1st = 4 Rebel Oliver 2nd = 3 Ritsma 3rd = 2 Damage Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Master Brutus | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 19:41 | 1st = 5 Master Brutus 2nd = 2 Hi Five Alice 3rd = 4 Zambezi Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 Hellyeah Jacko | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 19:38 | 1st = 2 Hellyeah Jacko 2nd = 3 Mythical Flyer 3rd = 5 Mr Taxman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Dyna Ariel | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 19:35 | 1st = 7 Dyna Ariel 2nd = 6 Burning Daylight 3rd = 1 Sun Samba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 2 Starshot | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 19:32 | 1st = 2 Starshot 2nd = 3 Milli Milli 3rd = 7 Tanarama Glamma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 9 Tiges Jewel | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 19:29 | 1st = 9 Tiges Jewel 2nd = 6 Mini Malibu 3rd = 1 Stylish Rikki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 7 Packed Safely | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 19:24 | 1st = 7 Packed Safely 2nd = 4 Hilton Mile High 3rd = 10 Therecomesatime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 8 Lock em Up | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 19:21 | 1st = 8 Lock em Up 2nd = 1 Belkara 3rd = 4 Direct Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Long Gully Mick | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 19:18 | 1st = 1 Long Gully Mick 2nd = 2 Unity 3rd = 4 Octane Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 2 En Peaz Casino | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 19:13 | 1st = 2 En Peaz Casino 2nd = 9 Flying Cameron 3rd = 3 Stormy Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 5 Daddys Awesome | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 19:10 | 1st = 5 Daddys Awesome 2nd = 8 Schnikey Bale 3rd = 4 Dex Hamilton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Straalen | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 19:07 | 1st = 8 Straalen 2nd = 6 Sea Dynasty 3rd = 3 Stylish Aqua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 7 Jumping Jimmy | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 19:04 | 1st = 7 Jumping Jimmy 2nd = 5 Pure Rampage 3rd = 4 El Lobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 4 Wattle Valley | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 19:01 | 1st = 4 Wattle Valley 2nd = 2 Denniston Rose 3rd = 1 Broke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Halle Bale | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 18:57 | 1st = 4 Halle Bale 2nd = 2 Tippett 3rd = 7 Long Gully Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 4 Ive Dunarunner | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 18:52 | 1st = 4 Ive Dunarunner 2nd = 11 Legislate 3rd = 1 Lady Killer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 8 Legendary Status | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 18:48 | 1st = 8 Legendary Status 2nd = 5 Invictus Venessa 3rd = 3 Invictus Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 3 Whatifwhynot | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 18:42 | 1st = 3 Whatifwhynot 2nd = 11 Iron Outlaw 3rd = 1 Positive Thoughts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 6 Black Hustler | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 18:38 | 1st = 6 Black Hustler 2nd = 3 Tremlett 3rd = 2 Bleiswijk Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Airbag | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 18:34 | 1st = 4 Airbag 2nd = 3 Sargent Trigga 3rd = 6 Sikem Tex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 5 Mepunga Geordie | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 18:30 | 1st = 5 Mepunga Geordie 2nd = 6 Fat Boy Johnny 3rd = 8 Wongawilli Simon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 10 Go Vance | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 18:24 | 1st = 10 Go Vance 2nd = 7 Lewis Hamilton 3rd = 1 Argyle Masterpiece |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Midnight Capers | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 18:20 | 1st = 2 Midnight Capers 2nd = 3 Zipping Onyx 3rd = 5 Palandri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 9 Eclipser | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 18:14 | 1st = 9 Eclipser 2nd = 5 Cashel Cormac 3rd = 1 Wild Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Morotai | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 18:11 | 1st = 2 Morotai 2nd = 3 Royal Strike 3rd = 6 Hell Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 8 - 1 Merrywood John | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 18:05 | 1st = 1 Merrywood John 2nd = 8 Hasana Franco 3rd = 6 Saint John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 7 Gundabooka | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 18:01 | 1st = 7 Gundabooka 2nd = 4 Direct Bullet 3rd = 5 Reticulate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 10 Trojan Bromac | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 17:55 | 1st = 10 Trojan Bromac 2nd = 3 Im Jasper The Ghost 3rd = 9 Anvil Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 5 Stand At Ease | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 17:52 | 1st = 5 Stand At Ease 2nd = 1 Iron Brian 3rd = 6 Slaters Me Dad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Be Watching | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 17:47 | 1st = 2 Be Watching 2nd = 1 Im Maggie Jaccka 3rd = 3 Desiruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 7 Spring Blueboy | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 17:44 | 1st = 7 Spring Blueboy 2nd = 5 Bazmos Babe 3rd = 1 Noble Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 9 Spring In My Steps | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 17:40 | 1st = 9 Spring In My Steps 2nd = 10 Chomp 3rd = 4 I Love Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 2 Dejayangel | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 17:35 | 1st = 2 Dejayangel 2nd = 8 Tres Hombres 3rd = 6 Rufus De Lock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Queen Of Cyprus | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 17:32 | 1st = 2 Queen Of Cyprus 2nd = 6 Irma Bale 3rd = 8 Shes Bossy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 6 Paleface Jasper | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 17:27 | 1st = 6 Paleface Jasper 2nd = 7 Rapid Response 3rd = 8 Firealong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 7 Spring Legacy | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 17:24 | 1st = 7 Spring Legacy 2nd = 8 Bells Way 3rd = 4 Candylicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 8 - 12 Unaffected Jeuney | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 17:20 | 1st = 12 Unaffected Jeuney 2nd = 3 Intangible Force 3rd = 5 Picquart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 1 Jasper Casper | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 17:15 | 1st = 1 Jasper Casper 2nd = 8 All Invited 3rd = 11 Brugars Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Flying Pieces | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 17:12 | 1st = 1 Flying Pieces 2nd = 3 Supersonic Boom 3rd = 2 Mozza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Union Buster | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 17:07 | 1st = 1 Union Buster 2nd = 7 Butts Roadload 3rd = 8 Loves A Drink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Entrust | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 17:04 | 1st = 1 Entrust 2nd = 2 Glaetzer 3rd = 10 My Mazerati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 6 Border Flight | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 17:00 | 1st = 6 Border Flight 2nd = 8 Closterman 3rd = 10 Without Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 9 Dillon Daphne | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 16:55 | 1st = 9 Dillon Daphne 2nd = 5 Kellalac 3rd = 8 Buddy Rippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 6 Lady Grey | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 16:52 | 1st = 6 Lady Grey 2nd = 7 Cedar Rose 3rd = 8 La Chachi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 8 Hamilton | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 16:47 | 1st = 8 Hamilton 2nd = 9 Reno Street 3rd = 7 Lord Mobay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 7 Speed Risk | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 16:44 | 1st = 7 Speed Risk 2nd = 1 Voodoo Chile 3rd = 3 Cee Tee Pee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 11 Sneaky | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 16:40 | 1st = 11 Sneaky 2nd = 3 Sauce 3rd = 7 Prussian Roulette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 4 Rivers Of Babylon | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 16:35 | 1st = 4 Rivers Of Babylon 2nd = 10 Artesian Queen 3rd = 5 Here For The Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 8 Dollys Hand | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 16:32 | 1st = 8 Dollys Hand 2nd = 2 Riverdale Jewel 3rd = 5 Dyna Deary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 3 Repelem | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 16:27 | 1st = 3 Repelem 2nd = 8 Fayes My Girl 3rd = 4 Shakas Prophecy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 7 Dana Gerry | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 16:24 | 1st = 7 Dana Gerry 2nd = 1 Magnificent Anna 3rd = 4 Blue Cavalier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 1 Gallant Spur | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 16:20 | 1st = 1 Gallant Spur 2nd = 7 Kabowd 3rd = 3 Rapid Interference |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 11 Flynno | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 16:15 | 1st = 11 Flynno 2nd = 8 Jilliby Rusty 3rd = 2 Lifeslittlesecret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 7 Born To Star | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 16:12 | 1st = 7 Born To Star 2nd = 6 Darego 3rd = 5 Hungry Thirsty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 2 Danamite Lass | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 16:07 | 1st = 2 Danamite Lass 2nd = 1 Cheeky Cheeky 3rd = 6 Miss Megan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 5 Apres | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 16:02 | 1st = 5 Apres 2nd = 10 Polymook 3rd = 8 Tigress Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 6 Heeza Top Dog | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 15:55 | 1st = 6 Heeza Top Dog 2nd = 5 Margaret Mable 3rd = 2 Hi Net Worth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 My Nanna Faye | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 15:49 | 1st = 2 My Nanna Faye 2nd = 6 Chester Cannonball 3rd = 3 Sanity Saver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 3 Phil A Mint | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 15:43 | 1st = 3 Phil A Mint 2nd = 5 Bonus Spin 3rd = 2 Mt Rainier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 9 Luv Tha Aces Lombo | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 15:37 | 1st = 9 Luv Tha Aces Lombo 2nd = 5 Just Wal 3rd = 7 Ultimate Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 3 Outrageous Fortune | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 15:31 | 1st = 3 Outrageous Fortune 2nd = 7 Nothing Major 3rd = 6 Onehotnightinparis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 2 Mondano | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 15:25 | 1st = 2 Mondano 2nd = 3 Owners Priority 3rd = 7 Solitary Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 3 Wootty Boy | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 15:19 | 1st = 3 Wootty Boy 2nd = 5 Firsttimelucky 3rd = 1 Homebush Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 4 Remo Rio | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 15:15 | 1st = 4 Remo Rio 2nd = 8 Bad Sam 3rd = 1 Mr Bo Douglas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 3 Rejuvenation | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 15:10 | 1st = 3 Rejuvenation 2nd = 4 Tiroroa Joan 3rd = 5 Lord Tavistock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 13 Twilight Scandals | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 15:05 | 1st = 13 Twilight Scandals 2nd = 3 Shakawe 3rd = 4 Astor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 10 Imno Village Idiot | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 14:59 | 1st = 10 Imno Village Idiot 2nd = 9 Cruisin Luxury 3rd = 4 Myslendi Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 5 Rusty Mahogany | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 14:56 | 1st = 5 Rusty Mahogany 2nd = 6 Wolfies Mistress 3rd = 4 Pedros Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 1 Fivelegsforbill | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 14:51 | 1st = 1 Fivelegsforbill 2nd = 5 Jilarmbro 3rd = 2 Vaughan Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 8 Dazziki | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 14:45 | 1st = 8 Dazziki 2nd = 6 Sophia Dorothea 3rd = 5 Milady Monde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 7 Kay Bee Douglas | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 14:41 | 1st = 7 Kay Bee Douglas 2nd = 1 Saved 3rd = 4 Dirty Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Rock The Boat | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 14:35 | 1st = 4 Rock The Boat 2nd = 3 Our Whimaway 3rd = 5 My Bobecket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 5 Manipulated | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 14:30 | 1st = 5 Manipulated 2nd = 2 One Shot 3rd = 6 Old Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 4 Gingimrick | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 14:24 | 1st = 4 Gingimrick 2nd = 8 Marios Dream 3rd = 2 Conchs Critter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Diamond Tulip | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 14:21 | 1st = 2 Diamond Tulip 2nd = 10 Hill Top Sam 3rd = 1 Sarah Jaybaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 4 Hot And Strong | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 14:15 | 1st = 4 Hot And Strong 2nd = 5 Get Out Bet 3rd = 1 Segreto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 4 Girl From Mars | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 14:10 | 1st = 4 Girl From Mars 2nd = 3 Faveaux 3rd = 6 Huevos Rancheros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Vuvuzela | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 14:06 | 1st = 2 Vuvuzela 2nd = 9 Northern Rambler 3rd = 5 Typhoon Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 7 Betty Be Good | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 14:00 | 1st = 7 Betty Be Good 2nd = 1 Buster Maori 3rd = 5 Respectthediggers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 2 Fashion Statement | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 13:55 | 1st = 2 Fashion Statement 2nd = 3 Mystery Flight 3rd = 1 Yogi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 3 Smooth Freddy | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 13:49 | 1st = 3 Smooth Freddy 2nd = 1 Isabelle Delacour 3rd = 5 Scarred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Quiet Black | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 13:46 | 1st = 1 Quiet Black 2nd = 4 Gates Of Steel 3rd = 3 Vocal Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 4 Alta Rihannah | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 13:40 | 1st = 4 Alta Rihannah 2nd = 6 My Thunder Maker 3rd = 1 Teasing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 14 Yougopowpow | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 13:35 | 1st = 14 Yougopowpow 2nd = 9 Providence 3rd = 4 HERBIE |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 No More Express | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 13:31 | 1st = 7 No More Express 2nd = 1 Time Share 3rd = 2 Exford Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 7 Mr Meticulous | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 13:27 | 1st = 7 Mr Meticulous 2nd = 6 Sideshow Bob 3rd = 2 Snow Trail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 9 Flying Fuji | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 13:20 | 1st = 9 Flying Fuji 2nd = 8 Darcey 3rd = 2 Spirit Inthe Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Smugger | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 13:09 | 1st = 3 Smugger 2nd = 5 Jeanies Wish 3rd = 7 Lucky Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 2 Rybenbrook Flash | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 13:07 | 1st = 2 Rybenbrook Flash 2nd = 7 Mirage 3rd = 1 Emmas Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 2 Big Buddie | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 13:00 | 1st = 2 Big Buddie 2nd = 4 Severn Road 3rd = 6 Willys Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Proven Breeze | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 12:52 | 1st = 4 Proven Breeze 2nd = 5 Star Carnage 3rd = 1 Ellisas Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 7 Wandy Chick | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 12:47 | 1st = 7 Wandy Chick 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Mo 3rd = 5 Just Defy That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Intergration | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 12:36 | 1st = 1 Intergration 2nd = 5 Ruby Choc Chick 3rd = 7 Bung Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 5 Botany Barb | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 12:30 | 1st = 5 Botany Barb 2nd = 3 Pin Up Puppy 3rd = 1 Visual Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Burbs Octane | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 12:20 | 1st = 2 Burbs Octane 2nd = 1 Spa Ocky 3rd = 7 Wicker Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 3 Bigtime Kinvara | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 12:12 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Kinvara 2nd = 8 Thanks Mercedes 3rd = 1 Its Not Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Cruising Oak | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 12:04 | 1st = 3 Cruising Oak 2nd = 2 Dijamaka Buck 3rd = 10 Fried Rice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 2 Theodore West | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 11:55 | 1st = 2 Theodore West 2nd = 8 Daddy Lowe 3rd = 7 Missy Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 7 Three Inch Nail | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 11:37 | 1st = 7 Three Inch Nail 2nd = 1 Darlyne Ottey 3rd = 3 Freddy John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 1 Doing The Time | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 11:20 | 1st = 1 Doing The Time 2nd = 4 Dont Knock Me 3rd = 7 Floating Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 4 Know Advantage | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 11:02 | 1st = 4 Know Advantage 2nd = 6 Crazy Baby 3rd = 8 Wheres Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 2 Mckone | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 10:45 | 1st = 2 Mckone 2nd = 5 Howlin Wind 3rd = 4 Ooh La Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 7 Real Fire Power | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 10:27 | 1st = 7 Real Fire Power 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Flick 3rd = 2 Krussian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 5 Homebush Anabel | ||
Mon Nov 21 2011 10:10 | 1st = 5 Homebush Anabel 2nd = 8 Take The Mick 3rd = 3 Miss Moet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 6 Im Themightyquinn | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 23:55 | 1st = 6 Im Themightyquinn 2nd = 1 Fast Play 3rd = 4 Aussie Reactor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Bashys Magic | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 23:47 | 1st = 3 Bashys Magic 2nd = 2 Reggies Girl 3rd = 8 Mister Mojito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 3 Miss Shanley | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 23:40 | 1st = 3 Miss Shanley 2nd = 7 Bountiful Hanover 3rd = 2 Batavia Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Gloves Are Off | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 23:32 | 1st = 8 Gloves Are Off 2nd = 1 Hooray For Percy 3rd = 4 Rudge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 9 Tartary Gladiator | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 23:25 | 1st = 9 Tartary Gladiator 2nd = 12 Davy Maguire 3rd = 6 Artorius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Sweating Bullets | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 23:17 | 1st = 1 Sweating Bullets 2nd = 2 Galaxy Chaser 3rd = 8 Barrys Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 5 Rockyourbaby | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 23:06 | 1st = 5 Rockyourbaby 2nd = 7 Only Mccool 3rd = 10 Jilliby Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 Gramps | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 23:02 | 1st = 7 Gramps 2nd = 3 Downtown Dixie 3rd = 5 Gingin On Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 12 Son Of Fergie | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 22:50 | 1st = 12 Son Of Fergie 2nd = 9 My Jasami 3rd = 8 Touch Me Toes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 5 Scant Regard | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 22:47 | 1st = 5 Scant Regard 2nd = 7 Cool Cold 3rd = 8 Aston Tyler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Sirius Black | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 22:46 | 1st = 5 Sirius Black 2nd = 3 Stormy Weather 3rd = 6 Pantry Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 2 Awesome Alto | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 22:42 | 1st = 2 Awesome Alto 2nd = 5 Bully Murphy 3rd = 4 Becky Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 7 Eedemup | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 22:41 | 1st = 7 Eedemup 2nd = 6 Best Legacy 3rd = 4 Three Deep Pockets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Hayleys My Mum | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 22:31 | 1st = 8 Hayleys My Mum 2nd = 7 Mighty Helpful 3rd = 1 Mad Mag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 2 Tessys Vesta | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 22:28 | 1st = 2 Tessys Vesta 2nd = 9 American Red 3rd = 8 Infinate Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 2 Chief Inanga | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 22:20 | 1st = 2 Chief Inanga 2nd = 5 Ohoka Dakota 3rd = 3 Jennas Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 National Molly | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 22:17 | 1st = 2 National Molly 2nd = 1 Spiffer 3rd = 8 Quota Of Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 9 Bio Gold | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 22:12 | 1st = 9 Bio Gold 2nd = 2 Buddy Rippa 3rd = 3 Ultimate Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 7 Mach My Words | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 22:11 | 1st = 7 Mach My Words 2nd = 10 Woodlea Fire 3rd = 1 Direct Trip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 8 Allen Elroy | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 22:10 | 1st = 8 Allen Elroy 2nd = 5 Blue Mister 3rd = 4 Selsi Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Most Shocking | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 22:08 | 1st = 5 Most Shocking 2nd = 6 Sparky Terra 3rd = 8 Boo Boo Bubbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Keystone Quest | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 22:05 | 1st = 4 Keystone Quest 2nd = 7 Inda Photo 3rd = 3 Buster Maori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 7 Major Assault | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 22:00 | 1st = 7 Major Assault 2nd = 11 Kreuzer 3rd = 9 Dead Mans Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 3 Flynns Ryder | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 21:58 | 1st = 3 Flynns Ryder 2nd = 1 Ronnies Boy 3rd = 2 Citrine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 5 Patch Maguire | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 21:54 | 1st = 5 Patch Maguire 2nd = 2 Krilich 3rd = 7 Strike Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 11 Real Life | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 21:50 | 1st = 11 Real Life 2nd = 12 Albert Jaccka 3rd = 8 Omegarama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 6 Total Control | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 21:47 | 1st = 6 Total Control 2nd = 1 Limburg Power 3rd = 4 Royal Drill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 1 Colours Of Lombo | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 21:42 | 1st = 1 Colours Of Lombo 2nd = 6 Narra Operative 3rd = 4 Rodger Vance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Dee Man | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 21:40 | 1st = 8 Dee Man 2nd = 6 Oh Em Gee 3rd = 3 Miranda Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 6 In The Force | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 21:35 | 1st = 6 In The Force 2nd = 5 Badboy Nitro 3rd = 2 Lombo Limmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 3 Sovereigns Gift | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 21:34 | 1st = 3 Sovereigns Gift 2nd = 7 Goldfields Girl 3rd = 4 Delightful Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 4 Rollon Gidget | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 21:30 | 1st = 4 Rollon Gidget 2nd = 9 Chloes Courage 3rd = 1 Demolition Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Kinga Zac | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 21:28 | 1st = 4 Kinga Zac 2nd = 2 Le Pippy 3rd = 6 King Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 6 Im Hood Winked | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 21:24 | 1st = 6 Im Hood Winked 2nd = 4 Jollygood Gent 3rd = 5 Good Boys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 5 Gate Bender | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 21:20 | 1st = 5 Gate Bender 2nd = 8 What God Knows 3rd = 3 Youre The Captain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 6 Chenzhou Boy | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 21:17 | 1st = 6 Chenzhou Boy 2nd = 5 New Divide 3rd = 1 Salvatore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 7 Justanothermaori | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 21:12 | 1st = 7 Justanothermaori 2nd = 1 Jilliby Flippa 3rd = 8 Lillingstonelovell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Spark Up | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 21:10 | 1st = 5 Spark Up 2nd = 8 Cruisys Courage 3rd = 7 Withcott Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 6 Manhattan Dream | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 21:05 | 1st = 6 Manhattan Dream 2nd = 4 Redcourt Rebel 3rd = 2 Union Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 4 Nickel Plated Tabman | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 21:00 | 1st = 4 Nickel Plated Tabman 2nd = 7 Warrior Stride 3rd = 2 Whateverthatwilldo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 4 Garlett | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 20:58 | 1st = 4 Garlett 2nd = 8 Lolo Jones 3rd = 3 Mr Dawson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 2 Effective Torque | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 20:54 | 1st = 2 Effective Torque 2nd = 5 Mister Skye Rocket 3rd = 7 Sargeant Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 4 Never Waver Lombo | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 20:50 | 1st = 4 Never Waver Lombo 2nd = 1 Lincoln Beach Girl 3rd = 6 Incendio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Warning Label | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 20:47 | 1st = 5 Warning Label 2nd = 3 Sonador Miss 3rd = 7 Rockadore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 10 Allwevneed | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 20:42 | 1st = 10 Allwevneed 2nd = 6 Toulouse Lautrec 3rd = 3 Thomas Pyke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 6 Ebby Miss | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 20:40 | 1st = 6 Ebby Miss 2nd = 2 Arica Dora 3rd = 5 Pacific Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Whatareyouwearin | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 20:35 | 1st = 2 Whatareyouwearin 2nd = 6 Somethingaboutsu 3rd = 1 Lucky Chub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 4 Heros And Villains | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 20:30 | 1st = 4 Heros And Villains 2nd = 5 Seven Aces 3rd = 3 Sheik of Dubai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 Space Power | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 20:28 | 1st = 6 Space Power 2nd = 7 Karingal Tote 3rd = 4 Arvos Stefan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 10 Une De Mai | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 20:24 | 1st = 10 Une De Mai 2nd = 4 Castletonian 3rd = 7 Miss Adelade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 Global Invasion | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 20:22 | 1st = 8 Global Invasion 2nd = 6 Verns Girl 3rd = 3 Pink Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 11 Franco Jazzman | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 20:20 | 1st = 11 Franco Jazzman 2nd = 3 Bruce Almighty 3rd = 2 Van Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 8 Hablando | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 20:17 | 1st = 8 Hablando 2nd = 3 Total Calm 3rd = 7 Raw Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 3 Fiery Count | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 20:12 | 1st = 3 Fiery Count 2nd = 1 Evil Trickster 3rd = 8 Family Interest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Holy Rioli | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 20:10 | 1st = 6 Holy Rioli 2nd = 8 Gone Bananas 3rd = 7 Choc A Blok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 10 Magnetic Lone Star | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 20:05 | 1st = 10 Magnetic Lone Star 2nd = 7 My Bobecket 3rd = 1 Streetem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 8 - 3 Kaoru Sue | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 20:04 | 1st = 3 Kaoru Sue 2nd = 7 Hearts of Fire 3rd = 5 Neufchatell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 9 Special Albert | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 20:00 | 1st = 9 Special Albert 2nd = 7 Magic Operative 3rd = 2 Rose Of Jeremy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Jenmar Grace | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 19:56 | 1st = 1 Jenmar Grace 2nd = 8 Frisky Melody 3rd = 3 Convict Streak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 Cheryl West | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 19:52 | 1st = 6 Cheryl West 2nd = 11 Reuben Brogden 3rd = 7 Rai Waka Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 4 Highstead | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 19:50 | 1st = 4 Highstead 2nd = 11 Stanbesideme 3rd = 3 Kiana Frances |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Wheres Jacko | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 19:47 | 1st = 7 Wheres Jacko 2nd = 2 Move Over Tiger 3rd = 10 Snowflakes Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 7 Mustang Mach | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 19:42 | 1st = 7 Mustang Mach 2nd = 9 Longtan Luke 3rd = 6 Acaptivatingeagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 3 Buena Ronnie Max | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 19:40 | 1st = 3 Buena Ronnie Max 2nd = 9 Our Layla 3rd = 5 Cool Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Powershift | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 19:35 | 1st = 6 Powershift 2nd = 3 Rocketmyway 3rd = 8 Lombo Hot Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 8 Ima Spice | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 19:32 | 1st = 8 Ima Spice 2nd = 1 Scott No Funding 3rd = 4 Twenty Sixty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 9 Apollo Drive | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 19:30 | 1st = 9 Apollo Drive 2nd = 7 Tidy Module 3rd = 10 Dash Of Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 6 El Yong | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 19:28 | 1st = 6 El Yong 2nd = 4 Rachine 3rd = 2 Danalea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Lektra Strike | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 19:26 | 1st = 7 Lektra Strike 2nd = 2 Carls Curse 3rd = 8 Bonnie Doogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Royearl Quest | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 19:22 | 1st = 4 Royearl Quest 2nd = 16 Gold Invasion 3rd = 14 Jackson Square |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 4 Onward Christian | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 19:20 | 1st = 4 Onward Christian 2nd = 5 Oliver Royal 3rd = 1 What Will Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Street Boss | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 19:17 | 1st = 1 Street Boss 2nd = 7 Smooth Manner 3rd = 8 Casual Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 1 Runaway Shaka | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 19:12 | 1st = 1 Runaway Shaka 2nd = 2 Specificus 3rd = 6 Extravagant Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Riverdale Brandy | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 19:10 | 1st = 8 Riverdale Brandy 2nd = 6 Prancing Joe 3rd = 1 Why Not Cooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Replicator | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 19:05 | 1st = 1 Replicator 2nd = 4 Trinita Road 3rd = 7 Beau Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 4 Donna Baxter | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 19:03 | 1st = 4 Donna Baxter 2nd = 2 Art Deco 3rd = 5 Ashby Elly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 3 Franco Bulgari | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 19:00 | 1st = 3 Franco Bulgari 2nd = 1 Big Smile Please 3rd = 2 Kamwood Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Shes A Maneater | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 18:57 | 1st = 8 Shes A Maneater 2nd = 2 Kawati Lee 3rd = 1 Blackberry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 9 The Perfect Storm | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 18:53 | 1st = 9 The Perfect Storm 2nd = 11 Noddy 3rd = 6 Bert Sivad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 6 El Pinot | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 18:52 | 1st = 6 El Pinot 2nd = 9 Tuscan Abbe 3rd = 11 Marissima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 9 Modern Image | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 18:49 | 1st = 9 Modern Image 2nd = 8 Denaro 3rd = 1 Hamish Tanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 10 Zerico | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 18:48 | 1st = 10 Zerico 2nd = 8 Masters Seal 3rd = 5 Cupro Nickel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 12 Bil Truscott | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 18:43 | 1st = 12 Bil Truscott 2nd = 5 Rockin Wilma 3rd = 1 La Luna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 6 Jedman | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 18:40 | 1st = 6 Jedman 2nd = 7 Pure Rampage 3rd = 3 Bluette Lassi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 6 In And Under | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 18:36 | 1st = 6 In And Under 2nd = 9 Spring Image 3rd = 7 Red John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 4 Darlyne Ottey | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 18:35 | 1st = 4 Darlyne Ottey 2nd = 3 Tails Off 3rd = 6 Upahut Cindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 10 River Valley Romance | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 18:30 | 1st = 10 River Valley Romance 2nd = 1 Roman Republic 3rd = 4 Kid Tycon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Miss Nicole | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 18:27 | 1st = 3 Miss Nicole 2nd = 8 Shes Flash 3rd = 5 Hidden Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 9 Pegleg Webb | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 18:25 | 1st = 9 Pegleg Webb 2nd = 4 Banyula Fella 3rd = 2 Chechnya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 4 Darlyn Chris | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 18:23 | 1st = 4 Darlyn Chris 2nd = 1 Shes Tops 3rd = 5 Mid Levels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 7 Misty Moonshine | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 18:18 | 1st = 7 Misty Moonshine 2nd = 4 Noplacelikeholme 3rd = 9 Sister Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 8 Jennings | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 18:15 | 1st = 8 Jennings 2nd = 1 Homebush Jem 3rd = 2 Mirage Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Beilpajah Fire | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 18:14 | 1st = 4 Beilpajah Fire 2nd = 5 Thats Emma Lee 3rd = 1 Beaut Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 12 Mr Emiseven | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 18:11 | 1st = 12 Mr Emiseven 2nd = 7 Fystive 3rd = 8 Gettin Amongst It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Yo Cool Maxie | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 18:09 | 1st = 3 Yo Cool Maxie 2nd = 1 Majic Tyne 3rd = 2 Cosmic Kane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 6 Sandhog | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 18:04 | 1st = 6 Sandhog 2nd = 1 Allen Banter 3rd = 8 Roma Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Ghost Citi | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 17:59 | 1st = 5 Ghost Citi 2nd = 2 Euroa Jaffa 3rd = 8 Ronald You I |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Texican | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 17:55 | 1st = 4 Texican 2nd = 10 Alberto Contador 3rd = 6 Real Kamwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 7 Heros Gold | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 17:53 | 1st = 7 Heros Gold 2nd = 5 Micks Lemon 3rd = 3 My Little Twister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 African Mama | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 17:50 | 1st = 7 African Mama 2nd = 8 Abu Dhabi Gold 3rd = 6 Mot De Passe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Spartan King | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 17:47 | 1st = 1 Spartan King 2nd = 3 Looks Like Lyn 3rd = 4 Kapsali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 5 Bandanna Pete | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 17:45 | 1st = 5 Bandanna Pete 2nd = 9 Buddy Broke 3rd = 8 Missing Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 7 Mad Monza | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 17:44 | 1st = 7 Mad Monza 2nd = 1 Starring Neo 3rd = 4 Shanlyn Sparkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 8 - 5 Nerveux | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 17:40 | 1st = 5 Nerveux 2nd = 9 Eureka Moment 3rd = 8 Royal Alias |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Obi Wan | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 17:37 | 1st = 4 Obi Wan 2nd = 3 Fully Worked 3rd = 2 Brinnie Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 4 Fiminjun | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 17:36 | 1st = 4 Fiminjun 2nd = 5 It Wont Be Long 3rd = 2 Hel Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 9 Hez The Bart Man | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 17:33 | 1st = 9 Hez The Bart Man 2nd = 8 The Artison 3rd = 1 Buriton Bailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 8 - 9 Extra Exceleration | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 17:30 | 1st = 9 Extra Exceleration 2nd = 7 Crystal Point 3rd = 5 Seen Im |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 5 Hes So Shy | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 17:27 | 1st = 5 Hes So Shy 2nd = 1 Vandridge 3rd = 8 Red Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Falcon Crown | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 17:25 | 1st = 6 Falcon Crown 2nd = 1 Eyre County 3rd = 7 Radar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 7 Wongawilli Simon | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 17:24 | 1st = 7 Wongawilli Simon 2nd = 4 Kinga Will 3rd = 6 Dr Flojoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 8 - 1 Penguin Car | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 17:20 | 1st = 1 Penguin Car 2nd = 4 Hunka Reigns 3rd = 8 Speed Of Dark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Piccolo Red | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 17:17 | 1st = 3 Piccolo Red 2nd = 1 Bo Zorra 3rd = 2 Rylees Ebony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 5 Go Crash | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 17:15 | 1st = 5 Go Crash 2nd = 1 Out By Five 3rd = 6 Visionary Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 1 Wheoga Jack | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 17:13 | 1st = 1 Wheoga Jack 2nd = 3 Laughing Game 3rd = 2 Slashnsachin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Mann Magic | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 17:10 | 1st = 4 Mann Magic 2nd = 5 Sir Slipper 3rd = 2 Excellent Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 7 Lidcombe Llanga | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 17:07 | 1st = 7 Lidcombe Llanga 2nd = 6 Miss Montgomery 3rd = 1 Snow Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 1 Mr Lonely | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 17:06 | 1st = 1 Mr Lonely 2nd = 5 Lemon Drop Kid 3rd = 3 Saint Nicholas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 2 Vee Ate Mate | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 17:04 | 1st = 2 Vee Ate Mate 2nd = 4 Dirty Bit 3rd = 6 Parumba Jamaica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 1 Studio Star | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 17:00 | 1st = 1 Studio Star 2nd = 4 Goldrossa 3rd = 3 Falzzon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Untied Laces | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 16:57 | 1st = 3 Untied Laces 2nd = 2 Ima Impact 3rd = 4 Nasho Geoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Springsteen | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 16:55 | 1st = 4 Springsteen 2nd = 12 Magical Muzza 3rd = 9 Micky Blue Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 11 Town Player | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 16:53 | 1st = 11 Town Player 2nd = 5 Camp Fire Glow 3rd = 6 Apollo Nine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 7 - 2 Capital Raising | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 16:50 | 1st = 2 Capital Raising 2nd = 12 One Carat Racer 3rd = 3 Long Journey Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 8 Opalised Shelby | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 16:47 | 1st = 8 Opalised Shelby 2nd = 1 Bessie Marie 3rd = 6 Flamin Groovey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 4 Renners Gift | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 16:45 | 1st = 4 Renners Gift 2nd = 8 Tricky Paula 3rd = 3 Botany Barb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 3 Dr Gosso | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 16:44 | 1st = 3 Dr Gosso 2nd = 6 Cassies Kid 3rd = 9 Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 7 - 9 Flaminia | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 16:40 | 1st = 9 Flaminia 2nd = 5 Nosteppins 3rd = 8 Tornado Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Sweet Feet | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 16:37 | 1st = 5 Sweet Feet 2nd = 3 Vis 3rd = 4 Tranquil Texan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 6 Rise My Baby | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 16:36 | 1st = 6 Rise My Baby 2nd = 8 Countess Panetti 3rd = 9 Western Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 7 Jaydens Castle | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 16:33 | 1st = 7 Jaydens Castle 2nd = 2 Jerula Rose 3rd = 4 Say Gday Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Easy Lager | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 16:30 | 1st = 6 Easy Lager 2nd = 11 Seriously Ready 3rd = 8 Rare Subject |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 7 Gommeroi | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 16:27 | 1st = 7 Gommeroi 2nd = 1 Methodical 3rd = 4 Off To Glebe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Fire In The Night | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 16:25 | 1st = 6 Fire In The Night 2nd = 5 Natives Brite Spark 3rd = 2 Sunny Kash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 5 Giacometti | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 16:24 | 1st = 5 Giacometti 2nd = 4 Usah Shiraz 3rd = 1 Laquinta Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 6 Sutton Brave | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 16:20 | 1st = 6 Sutton Brave 2nd = 5 Rolling Romance 3rd = 4 Double Your Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Auriga Vixen | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 16:17 | 1st = 2 Auriga Vixen 2nd = 4 Onshore Special 3rd = 6 Bad Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 5 Molly Darling | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 16:15 | 1st = 5 Molly Darling 2nd = 4 Upahut Crystal 3rd = 9 Cawbourne Drag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 7 Hardware Hunter | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 16:13 | 1st = 7 Hardware Hunter 2nd = 10 Kamwood Titan 3rd = 5 Seymourjasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 6 - 6 Weekend Disciples | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 16:10 | 1st = 6 Weekend Disciples 2nd = 9 King Lyphard 3rd = 2 Magral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Little Ed | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 16:07 | 1st = 1 Little Ed 2nd = 5 Random Purpose 3rd = 4 Sheza Lucy Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 6 Salute The Sun | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 16:06 | 1st = 6 Salute The Sun 2nd = 2 Rail Roaded 3rd = 8 Stella Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 5 Smokey Assassin | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 16:04 | 1st = 5 Smokey Assassin 2nd = 1 Chiseled 3rd = 2 Ascari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 6 - 6 El Supremo | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 16:00 | 1st = 6 El Supremo 2nd = 10 Neona 3rd = 2 Diamondcowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Harlem | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 15:57 | 1st = 3 Harlem 2nd = 6 Gotcha Fired Up 3rd = 1 Lindsey Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Chancellor Cullen | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 15:55 | 1st = 2 Chancellor Cullen 2nd = 1 Jackaroo Bromac 3rd = 10 Absolute Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 4 Calling Major Tom | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 15:53 | 1st = 4 Calling Major Tom 2nd = 3 Digger Dee Dee 3rd = 1 Friendsinlowplaces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 Jacks Tiger | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 15:52 | 1st = 2 Jacks Tiger 2nd = 1 Central Blitz 3rd = 9 Myer Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Alltherightmoves | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 15:50 | 1st = 4 Alltherightmoves 2nd = 9 Not To Share 3rd = 14 Shocking Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 6 Bruce Steet | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 15:47 | 1st = 6 Bruce Steet 2nd = 1 Cassar Girl 3rd = 2 Tuck Shop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 3 Avondale Elite | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 15:45 | 1st = 3 Avondale Elite 2nd = 2 Speedy Leeshelle 3rd = 1 My Bad Jonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 1 Liberty | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 15:44 | 1st = 1 Liberty 2nd = 3 Tango In Paris 3rd = 6 Bellisimmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 7 Phil A Mint | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 15:40 | 1st = 7 Phil A Mint 2nd = 8 Lucky Imprint 3rd = 1 Zabelka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 3 Our Coolkat | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 15:34 | 1st = 3 Our Coolkat 2nd = 9 Patos Wallet 3rd = 1 Sports Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 4 Nero Lankan | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 15:33 | 1st = 4 Nero Lankan 2nd = 10 Thommo 3rd = 7 Made To Silence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 5 - 4 Lady Trieu | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 15:30 | 1st = 4 Lady Trieu 2nd = 5 Rev The Chev 3rd = 8 Brownstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 6 Thrilling Tune | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 15:26 | 1st = 6 Thrilling Tune 2nd = 1 Homebush Mell 3rd = 8 Cullens Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 9 Lyrical Genius | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 15:25 | 1st = 9 Lyrical Genius 2nd = 8 Sassy Giselle 3rd = 2 Much More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 5 - 3 Galactic Vision | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 15:20 | 1st = 3 Galactic Vision 2nd = 8 Heartofthedevil 3rd = 2 Bioko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 2 Tamborine Girl | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 15:14 | 1st = 2 Tamborine Girl 2nd = 3 Make Some Magic 3rd = 7 Weona Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Cool Fever | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 15:13 | 1st = 1 Cool Fever 2nd = 2 Leta Bale 3rd = 6 Bandanna Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Double Image | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 15:10 | 1st = 1 Double Image 2nd = 3 Tallyho 3rd = 5 Embraer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 5 Vintage Lace | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 15:08 | 1st = 5 Vintage Lace 2nd = 8 Desire 3rd = 2 Melodys Muse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 9 Yorklea Glider | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 15:07 | 1st = 9 Yorklea Glider 2nd = 6 Fredrika Magic 3rd = 1 Singled Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 6 Bjelkes Girl | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 15:03 | 1st = 6 Bjelkes Girl 2nd = 9 Tiger Bassie 3rd = 3 Mr Tut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 1 Girls Town | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 14:57 | 1st = 1 Girls Town 2nd = 2 Waterslide 3rd = 5 Ricks Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 4 He Goes Whack | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 14:56 | 1st = 4 He Goes Whack 2nd = 5 Bomber Leigh 3rd = 1 Logan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 4 - 13 Dubai Palm | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 14:53 | 1st = 13 Dubai Palm 2nd = 1 Juggah Hill 3rd = 10 Star Of Kyamba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 8 Another Move | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 14:51 | 1st = 8 Another Move 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Flick 3rd = 9 Miss Cooka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 7 Jade Duchess | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 14:49 | 1st = 7 Jade Duchess 2nd = 1 Cat Scratch Feva 3rd = 2 Pretty Sarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 4 - 5 Pinocchios Choice | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 14:45 | 1st = 5 Pinocchios Choice 2nd = 13 Wagen 3rd = 10 Valdaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 8 Radical | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 14:38 | 1st = 8 Radical 2nd = 1 Mischief On Fire 3rd = 4 Lektra Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Regal Legend | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 14:35 | 1st = 1 Regal Legend 2nd = 5 Tickled 3rd = 9 Zigurat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 5 Sista Vista | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 14:32 | 1st = 5 Sista Vista 2nd = 7 Sebastian Vale 3rd = 6 Dan Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 3 Jeffery Joe | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 14:28 | 1st = 3 Jeffery Joe 2nd = 4 Beaveroo 3rd = 1 Newtons Rings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyndham Race 8 - 8 Cee Gee Jay | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 14:24 | 1st = 8 Cee Gee Jay 2nd = 2 Uncle Jim 3rd = 7 China Bo Bo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 2 Mikimoto Lombo | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 14:22 | 1st = 2 Mikimoto Lombo 2nd = 4 Dejayangel 3rd = 8 Mcardle Lassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 7 Cool Solution | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 14:21 | 1st = 7 Cool Solution 2nd = 1 Dyna Derine 3rd = 3 Chandon Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 3 - 5 Blanco Canyon | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 14:18 | 1st = 5 Blanco Canyon 2nd = 4 Surfaboy 3rd = 11 Happy Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 3 Look Right | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 14:14 | 1st = 3 Look Right 2nd = 6 Way Point 3rd = 8 Roses Double |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 3 - 10 Set Zena | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 14:10 | 1st = 10 Set Zena 2nd = 6 Eclipse Rouge 3rd = 9 Quasistar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Flying Belle | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 14:03 | 1st = 2 Flying Belle 2nd = 6 Ballistic Jetta 3rd = 1 Psychic Ability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Coastal | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 14:00 | 1st = 1 Coastal 2nd = 7 Tarturi 3rd = 3 Winning Moments |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 4 Miss Noodles | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 13:57 | 1st = 4 Miss Noodles 2nd = 2 Bralyn Stripes 3rd = 6 Proper Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 4 Hadeed | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 13:53 | 1st = 4 Hadeed 2nd = 11 De Lago Waters 3rd = 5 Whats The Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyndham Race 7 - 1 Danz A Rook | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 13:49 | 1st = 1 Danz A Rook 2nd = 4 Acquit 3rd = 7 Viva La Danske |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 1 Lite Prince | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 13:47 | 1st = 1 Lite Prince 2nd = 2 Dynamite Dude 3rd = 6 Ronzel Smart Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 7 Proven Style | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 13:46 | 1st = 7 Proven Style 2nd = 1 Dirt Track Flyer 3rd = 2 This Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 2 - 10 Looks Like Hayil | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 13:43 | 1st = 10 Looks Like Hayil 2nd = 3 Ingleside 3rd = 2 Coopermax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 4 Edwina | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 13:39 | 1st = 4 Edwina 2nd = 2 Deagon Pegasus 3rd = 1 Regal Fool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 2 - 7 Capriev | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 13:35 | 1st = 7 Capriev 2nd = 2 Wolf Call 3rd = 3 Set Sail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 Wheres Hannah | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 13:30 | 1st = 3 Wheres Hannah 2nd = 6 Mighty Chaos 3rd = 1 Izzy Mai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 4 Know Mistake | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 13:23 | 1st = 4 Know Mistake 2nd = 10 Homebush Nick 3rd = 7 Jimmy Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 2 Bob Vale | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 13:22 | 1st = 2 Bob Vale 2nd = 5 Charlie Bond 3rd = 3 Karinya Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 3 Miyagi San | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 13:18 | 1st = 3 Miyagi San 2nd = 6 Jest A Trace 3rd = 8 Beauzel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyndham Race 6 - 1 Petty Lane | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 13:14 | 1st = 1 Petty Lane 2nd = 2 Infallible 3rd = 4 Tsingana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 3 Premier Strike | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 13:11 | 1st = 3 Premier Strike 2nd = 4 Enever 3rd = 5 Bega Cheese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 1 - 2 Law Of The Jungle | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 13:08 | 1st = 2 Law Of The Jungle 2nd = 1 Chubby Chipmunk 3rd = 4 Bengal Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Smoocha | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 13:06 | 1st = 5 Smoocha 2nd = 1 Lindop 3rd = 8 Homebush Craig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 1 Off The Hook | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 13:04 | 1st = 1 Off The Hook 2nd = 2 Flamenco Magic 3rd = 5 By The Dickens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 1 - 11 Pimento | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 13:00 | 1st = 11 Pimento 2nd = 2 Bees Honey 3rd = 4 Almighty Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Assert | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 12:49 | 1st = 3 Assert 2nd = 4 Aussie Haka 3rd = 8 Glenmore Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 8 Kidatee Addo | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 12:45 | 1st = 8 Kidatee Addo 2nd = 6 Regs Web 3rd = 7 Lis Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyndham Race 5 - 7 On The Take | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 12:40 | 1st = 7 On The Take 2nd = 1 Bethune Billy 3rd = 11 Smart Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Okuku Dreamer | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 12:32 | 1st = 8 Okuku Dreamer 2nd = 2 Teddy Nova 3rd = 1 Homebush Iris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 1 More Joy | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 12:28 | 1st = 1 More Joy 2nd = 2 Travellin Solo 3rd = 8 Five Mile Press |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Cawbourne Emo | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 12:14 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Emo 2nd = 8 Apatchie Scott 3rd = 4 Nippa Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 7 Captive | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 12:10 | 1st = 7 Captive 2nd = 1 Bit Persuasive 3rd = 8 Bit Smancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyndham Race 4 - 10 Palio | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 12:05 | 1st = 10 Palio 2nd = 8 Kays Command 3rd = 1 Postmaster Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 8 Molly Parton | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 11:57 | 1st = 8 Molly Parton 2nd = 3 Mulberry Rose 3rd = 5 Okuku Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Mr Big Stuff | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 11:39 | 1st = 1 Mr Big Stuff 2nd = 8 Another Blend 3rd = 5 Miss Chandon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyndham Race 3 - 2 Chaparella | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 11:30 | 1st = 2 Chaparella 2nd = 6 Ima Dude 3rd = 5 Society Syd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Ohoka Ashley | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 11:22 | 1st = 6 Ohoka Ashley 2nd = 4 Doosra 3rd = 5 Maximum Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Lotsa Style | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 11:04 | 1st = 5 Lotsa Style 2nd = 6 Russell Hart 3rd = 7 Starburst Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyndham Race 2 - 9 Elite Street | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 10:55 | 1st = 9 Elite Street 2nd = 2 Ahreco 3rd = 1 Brampton Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Excuse Please | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 10:47 | 1st = 1 Excuse Please 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Tank 3rd = 4 Johnnys Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Cawbourne Tobes | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 10:29 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Tobes 2nd = 7 Another Lady 3rd = 2 Rosca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyndham Race 1 - 1 Welshtown | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 10:20 | 1st = 1 Welshtown 2nd = 3 Day Centre 3rd = 8 Buena Suerte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Roxy Rascal | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 10:10 | 1st = 5 Roxy Rascal 2nd = 7 Houston 3rd = 4 Opawa Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 Powers Back | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 0:47 | 1st = 3 Powers Back 2nd = 1 Baracko Tux 3rd = 2 Tiger Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Cheeky Cyclone | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 0:27 | 1st = 3 Cheeky Cyclone 2nd = 8 Shazzle Monelli 3rd = 1 Alarm Radar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Dollys Boy | ||
Fri Oct 21 2011 0:07 | 1st = 8 Dollys Boy 2nd = 4 Hewahe 3rd = 2 Furious Lies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 3 Ambassador Love | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 23:32 | 1st = 3 Ambassador Love 2nd = 8 Pearla 3rd = 4 Count Calisto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 5 Ardri Twedo | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 23:12 | 1st = 5 Ardri Twedo 2nd = 8 Slyder 3rd = 7 Waterjet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 5 Eddie Monelli | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 22:57 | 1st = 5 Eddie Monelli 2nd = 2 Indigo Reltub 3rd = 4 Byron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 5 Not In Kansas | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 22:37 | 1st = 5 Not In Kansas 2nd = 3 Oxley Shazza 3rd = 6 Big Galoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 Maras Boy | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 22:32 | 1st = 1 Maras Boy 2nd = 6 Miss Alouette 3rd = 8 Lever Footprint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 5 Tiny Lulu | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 22:22 | 1st = 5 Tiny Lulu 2nd = 8 Kerries Gift 3rd = 7 Tinkler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 7 Spark Up | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 22:14 | 1st = 7 Spark Up 2nd = 6 Arvos Twink 3rd = 1 Secret Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Whalan Warrior | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 22:06 | 1st = 3 Whalan Warrior 2nd = 1 Genuine Tears 3rd = 5 Sheree Sheraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Gemma In Action | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 21:59 | 1st = 1 Gemma In Action 2nd = 8 Beer Talk 3rd = 7 Beau One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 Arolok Lady | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 21:58 | 1st = 2 Arolok Lady 2nd = 3 Cutts Road 3rd = 8 Infinate Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Tarawi Shiraz | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 21:48 | 1st = 2 Tarawi Shiraz 2nd = 1 Notta Member 3rd = 4 Lizzy Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 7 Olivias Asset | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 21:42 | 1st = 7 Olivias Asset 2nd = 5 Spring Ruler 3rd = 3 Off The Chart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 4 Whos House | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 21:38 | 1st = 4 Whos House 2nd = 6 Enflame 3rd = 3 Wild Jack Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Lady Penrose | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 21:30 | 1st = 3 Lady Penrose 2nd = 10 Ronald George 3rd = 11 Jaccka Murray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 Buddy Right | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 21:27 | 1st = 4 Buddy Right 2nd = 6 Rosey Bella 3rd = 8 Cmon Cindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 7 West On Bluebird | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 21:26 | 1st = 7 West On Bluebird 2nd = 8 Rocky Logan 3rd = 5 Versace Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 3 Grey Nomad | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 21:22 | 1st = 3 Grey Nomad 2nd = 1 Embrace The Brawn 3rd = 7 We Need A Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Breathe Fear | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 21:20 | 1st = 1 Breathe Fear 2nd = 2 Arnies Girl 3rd = 6 Bee Fifty One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 4 Return The Duke | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 21:14 | 1st = 4 Return The Duke 2nd = 6 Spring News 3rd = 8 Major Nightmare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 8 - 4 Shareapassion | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 21:09 | 1st = 4 Shareapassion 2nd = 1 Gracey Grace 3rd = 3 Trucker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 6 Split Rocks | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 21:08 | 1st = 6 Split Rocks 2nd = 2 Blow A Kiss 3rd = 4 Non Compus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Cheeky Agogo | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 21:06 | 1st = 2 Cheeky Agogo 2nd = 3 Wendy Woodfire 3rd = 5 Tays Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Livetoretyre | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 21:00 | 1st = 3 Livetoretyre 2nd = 2 One Track Mind 3rd = 9 Autumn Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Grant Bale | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 20:58 | 1st = 1 Grant Bale 2nd = 2 Jason Bale 3rd = 5 Glamorous Denise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 6 Sixty Five Rosie | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 20:55 | 1st = 6 Sixty Five Rosie 2nd = 3 Apache Sancho 3rd = 1 Hedren Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Paddy Barry | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 20:50 | 1st = 1 Paddy Barry 2nd = 7 Semiprecious 3rd = 4 Golconda Gleann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 3 Turbine Action | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 20:49 | 1st = 3 Turbine Action 2nd = 2 Legadema 3rd = 4 Light Years Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Young Snozz | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 20:46 | 1st = 1 Young Snozz 2nd = 6 Cool Rush 3rd = 4 Sierra Nevada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 1 Noplacelikeholme | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 20:40 | 1st = 1 Noplacelikeholme 2nd = 2 Panvoolas Mission 3rd = 7 Sign Of Perfecshon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Allegras Sunset | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 20:38 | 1st = 8 Allegras Sunset 2nd = 3 Sookie 3rd = 2 Fermin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 8 Yankee Trick | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 20:35 | 1st = 8 Yankee Trick 2nd = 3 Red Bomb 3rd = 2 Realon Razor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Queen Bluebird | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 20:34 | 1st = 1 Queen Bluebird 2nd = 8 West On Luke 3rd = 2 Miss Frostbite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 9 Yankee Connection | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 20:30 | 1st = 9 Yankee Connection 2nd = 3 Monte Carlo Lombo 3rd = 4 Narra Operative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 8 Octane Patch | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 20:26 | 1st = 8 Octane Patch 2nd = 1 Ostis Alibi 3rd = 3 True Blue Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 10 Chicken On A Chain | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 20:20 | 1st = 10 Chicken On A Chain 2nd = 6 Presidell 3rd = 9 Signowar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Riley Mak | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 20:18 | 1st = 2 Riley Mak 2nd = 5 Cobra Show 3rd = 9 Proctor Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 4 Faith And Hope | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 20:15 | 1st = 4 Faith And Hope 2nd = 1 Cool Kendra 3rd = 7 Farmor Striking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 3 Brentwood Belle | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 20:10 | 1st = 3 Brentwood Belle 2nd = 1 Imposing Belle 3rd = 6 Lombo La Freebie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 4 Bookem Danno | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 20:06 | 1st = 4 Bookem Danno 2nd = 2 Always Look Eye 3rd = 1 Our Blue Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Misschinoise | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 20:00 | 1st = 1 Misschinoise 2nd = 2 Oh So Bossy Lombo 3rd = 5 Vesper Lynd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Granduer | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 19:58 | 1st = 8 Granduer 2nd = 4 Elite Strike 3rd = 6 More Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 5 Lakoda Burn | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 19:55 | 1st = 5 Lakoda Burn 2nd = 6 Realon Amber 3rd = 7 Four Way Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 2 Oliver Shannon | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 19:50 | 1st = 2 Oliver Shannon 2nd = 5 The Market Minor 3rd = 9 Anvils A Coaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 4 Miss Cheval | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 19:46 | 1st = 4 Miss Cheval 2nd = 3 Kapsali 3rd = 7 Brett Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 6 Mega Alexander | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 19:40 | 1st = 6 Mega Alexander 2nd = 5 Dancing Goddess 3rd = 3 New Years Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Burnt Fuse | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 19:38 | 1st = 1 Burnt Fuse 2nd = 2 Big Blue Rooster 3rd = 7 Delfina Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 6 Ledaro Sam | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 19:35 | 1st = 6 Ledaro Sam 2nd = 2 Ring Dang Doo 3rd = 4 On the Side |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Ostensibly | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 19:30 | 1st = 6 Ostensibly 2nd = 5 Jilliby Flippa 3rd = 8 Makemcry Maori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Price Of Fame | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 19:27 | 1st = 1 Price Of Fame 2nd = 2 Go Wild Connor 3rd = 4 Red Hot Skila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 4 Tassie Tomato | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 19:26 | 1st = 4 Tassie Tomato 2nd = 9 Caitlyn May 3rd = 5 Absolute Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 10 Mallee Boy | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 19:22 | 1st = 10 Mallee Boy 2nd = 1 Graduation 3rd = 9 Quarter Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Mepunga Weber | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 19:20 | 1st = 8 Mepunga Weber 2nd = 3 Trubbo 3rd = 6 Rulla Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Surf On Tap | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 19:17 | 1st = 2 Surf On Tap 2nd = 4 Ripping Speed 3rd = 8 Charmed Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 6 Say Gday Lombo | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 19:12 | 1st = 6 Say Gday Lombo 2nd = 4 Eenie Meenie 3rd = 8 Wheoga Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 17 Rosalie Park | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 19:08 | 1st = 17 Rosalie Park 2nd = 2 Melody Lady 3rd = 8 All Messed Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Lika Tornado | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 19:07 | 1st = 8 Lika Tornado 2nd = 1 Clayoquot 3rd = 2 Hendo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 5 Prezbo | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 19:05 | 1st = 5 Prezbo 2nd = 2 Rosie Doons 3rd = 1 Jalapeno Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Melpark Maestro | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 19:00 | 1st = 2 Melpark Maestro 2nd = 5 Ultimate Escape 3rd = 7 Rampart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Path To Vegas | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 18:58 | 1st = 8 Path To Vegas 2nd = 7 Mr Cobalt 3rd = 2 Catarina Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 8 Time To Fly | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 18:55 | 1st = 8 Time To Fly 2nd = 4 Aloha Babe 3rd = 7 Kikem Roxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 3 Its A Skeeta | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 18:52 | 1st = 3 Its A Skeeta 2nd = 1 Alzena Bale 3rd = 6 Bonita Banana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Voltage Line | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 18:51 | 1st = 8 Voltage Line 2nd = 1 Northern Nick 3rd = 6 Hot An Creative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Acutabovetherest | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 18:47 | 1st = 1 Acutabovetherest 2nd = 6 Wobbly Archer 3rd = 4 Kickagoal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Large Diamond | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 18:44 | 1st = 1 Large Diamond 2nd = 4 Charmed Im Sure 3rd = 2 Pick The Score |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 8 Dominant Chimes | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 18:39 | 1st = 8 Dominant Chimes 2nd = 2 Aliya Nicolle 3rd = 6 Tulhurst Vee Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 2 Aqua Jack | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 18:36 | 1st = 2 Aqua Jack 2nd = 1 You Know It 3rd = 4 Savvy Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 6 Mr Moet | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 18:32 | 1st = 6 Mr Moet 2nd = 12 Come Flirt With Me 3rd = 15 Divine Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Super Creative | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 18:30 | 1st = 8 Super Creative 2nd = 4 Supermen Lover 3rd = 7 Blueys Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Lillingstonelovell | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 18:25 | 1st = 7 Lillingstonelovell 2nd = 2 Titillate 3rd = 3 Keystone Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Star John | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 18:22 | 1st = 3 Star John 2nd = 2 Flashing Image 3rd = 6 Disco State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 2 Em Jasper | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 18:15 | 1st = 2 Em Jasper 2nd = 4 Baileys Spirit 3rd = 3 Looks Like Leroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 8 Our Layla | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 18:12 | 1st = 8 Our Layla 2nd = 3 Tanarama Glamma 3rd = 4 All About Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Magic Castle | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 18:10 | 1st = 7 Magic Castle 2nd = 1 Her Mums Girl 3rd = 3 Cruising Jessica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 4 Tulhurst Eden | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 18:05 | 1st = 4 Tulhurst Eden 2nd = 8 Miss Ellie Shannon 3rd = 6 Shezahighlander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Lacoste | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 18:02 | 1st = 8 Lacoste 2nd = 2 Diamond Sparkles 3rd = 9 Hail A Mail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 7 Yeah Buddy | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 17:57 | 1st = 7 Yeah Buddy 2nd = 5 Delantero 3rd = 8 Globe Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 5 Delantero | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 17:57 | 1st = 5 Delantero 2nd = 7 Yeah Buddy 3rd = 8 Globe Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 9 Soonest | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 17:52 | 1st = 9 Soonest 2nd = 3 Haste 3rd = 11 Jackson Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Mistress Ching | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 17:49 | 1st = 2 Mistress Ching 2nd = 6 Uno Star 3rd = 8 Above The Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Kyeema | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 17:46 | 1st = 3 Kyeema 2nd = 6 Suzie Be Good 3rd = 4 Four Excellence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 1 Karinya Road | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 17:40 | 1st = 1 Karinya Road 2nd = 7 Grininatthestars 3rd = 8 Jesse Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Citrine | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 17:35 | 1st = 1 Citrine 2nd = 2 Circuit Breaker 3rd = 3 Tiger Sing Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 4 Grand Ginger | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 17:30 | 1st = 4 Grand Ginger 2nd = 9 Tabulated 3rd = 8 Serious Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Plenty Pearl | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 17:29 | 1st = 7 Plenty Pearl 2nd = 5 Phyllis Ellen 3rd = 6 Burrawonga Jen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Nancy Trick | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 17:26 | 1st = 1 Nancy Trick 2nd = 2 Shamad 3rd = 3 Cool Runnings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 13 Quadrant | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 17:21 | 1st = 13 Quadrant 2nd = 11 Blakey Boy 3rd = 5 Emporacat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 7 Kabam Boy | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 17:16 | 1st = 7 Kabam Boy 2nd = 1 Prince Kodiak 3rd = 12 King Of Duketon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 3 Cool Izmir | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 17:12 | 1st = 3 Cool Izmir 2nd = 5 Crazy Carrie 3rd = 4 Disrespect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 12 Ishi Classic | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 17:08 | 1st = 12 Ishi Classic 2nd = 11 Cap Bianco 3rd = 5 Mossanay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Debstar Milne | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 17:06 | 1st = 1 Debstar Milne 2nd = 6 Trevis Image 3rd = 2 Nurse Ally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 El Fooling | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 17:03 | 1st = 1 El Fooling 2nd = 4 Much More 3rd = 7 Just Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 7 - 5 Invincible You | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 16:58 | 1st = 5 Invincible You 2nd = 12 Paparazzi Princess 3rd = 11 Prussian Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 3 Smashem | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 16:54 | 1st = 3 Smashem 2nd = 2 Rough Justice 3rd = 7 Precious Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 4 Horatius | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 16:50 | 1st = 4 Horatius 2nd = 11 Tureen 3rd = 5 Seeyasoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Kid Freddie | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 16:49 | 1st = 6 Kid Freddie 2nd = 2 Burrawonga Joy 3rd = 7 Elite Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Jamie Lee Trick | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 16:46 | 1st = 1 Jamie Lee Trick 2nd = 6 Get That Tiger 3rd = 2 Dayseas Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 8 Live And Learn | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 16:41 | 1st = 8 Live And Learn 2nd = 2 Pesci 3rd = 9 Paese Commands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 4 Pure Heaven | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 16:36 | 1st = 4 Pure Heaven 2nd = 11 In The Mood 3rd = 2 Beguile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Toony Titan | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 16:32 | 1st = 2 Toony Titan 2nd = 8 Contact Point 3rd = 6 Jessica Clair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 10 Princess Lyca | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 16:28 | 1st = 10 Princess Lyca 2nd = 4 Vintage Black 3rd = 2 Helluva Hurry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 5 Burrawonga Lad | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 16:26 | 1st = 5 Burrawonga Lad 2nd = 6 Mister Patience 3rd = 4 Kiss Me Donkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Blues On Parade | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 16:23 | 1st = 7 Blues On Parade 2nd = 4 Lakoda Rambo 3rd = 5 Elly Mae Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 6 - 2 Pago Rock | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 16:18 | 1st = 2 Pago Rock 2nd = 10 Meaisin 3rd = 11 Set The Course |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 8 Siennas Melody | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 16:14 | 1st = 8 Siennas Melody 2nd = 3 Tia Kilifi 3rd = 1 Herb Zarr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 10 Divine Being | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 16:10 | 1st = 10 Divine Being 2nd = 8 Double Cream 3rd = 2 Kuitpo Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 5 Tubesman | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 16:09 | 1st = 5 Tubesman 2nd = 9 Cold Attack 3rd = 3 Damika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Lillooet | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 16:06 | 1st = 3 Lillooet 2nd = 2 Robroy Beauty 3rd = 8 Electric Ebay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 5 Misshiraz | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 16:01 | 1st = 5 Misshiraz 2nd = 2 Sailor Sam 3rd = 6 Blurred Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 7 Break Sea | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 15:56 | 1st = 7 Break Sea 2nd = 1 Comme Ci 3rd = 4 Army Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Watta Spel | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 15:52 | 1st = 1 Watta Spel 2nd = 8 John Boy 3rd = 5 Starburst Joey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 2 Keeponrolling | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 15:48 | 1st = 2 Keeponrolling 2nd = 10 Teretoa 3rd = 4 Treasured Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Azarenka | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 15:46 | 1st = 1 Azarenka 2nd = 7 Koko Gold 3rd = 4 Petal Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Magic Lakoda | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 15:43 | 1st = 2 Magic Lakoda 2nd = 5 Magic Five 3rd = 1 Black Magic Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 5 - 15 Typeface | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 15:38 | 1st = 15 Typeface 2nd = 8 Little Boy Blue 3rd = 3 Belgietto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 1 Super Jordan | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 15:35 | 1st = 1 Super Jordan 2nd = 8 Moonlite Spice 3rd = 6 Magic George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 2 Cibreo | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 15:31 | 1st = 2 Cibreo 2nd = 10 Demon Demon 3rd = 5 Monstarhit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Mr Bundy Bear | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 15:27 | 1st = 2 Mr Bundy Bear 2nd = 7 Keith Is Blue 3rd = 1 Tinashe Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 8 Seven Fly Seven | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 15:23 | 1st = 8 Seven Fly Seven 2nd = 3 Contemplation 3rd = 1 Aint She Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 9 Cheeky Giggle | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 15:18 | 1st = 9 Cheeky Giggle 2nd = 5 Turing 3rd = 4 Master Tenby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 10 - 4 Mustang | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 15:18 | 1st = 4 Mustang 2nd = 7 Maximum Height 3rd = 9 Star Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 10 Charming Bingy | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 15:15 | 1st = 10 Charming Bingy 2nd = 5 California Love 3rd = 8 Docs Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 9 Danish Whiskey | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 15:11 | 1st = 9 Danish Whiskey 2nd = 1 Cool Rapids 3rd = 2 Cosmic Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Lektra Train | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 15:07 | 1st = 4 Lektra Train 2nd = 2 Vaderman 3rd = 6 Set The Drag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 4 - 7 Shopaholic | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 15:03 | 1st = 7 Shopaholic 2nd = 5 Miss Zoom 3rd = 10 Somaly Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 4 Borzov | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 15:00 | 1st = 4 Borzov 2nd = 8 Phildavian 3rd = 2 Cool Cold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 8 Goldstinger | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 14:56 | 1st = 8 Goldstinger 2nd = 2 Bell Ringer 3rd = 4 Hurricane Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Heel Clicker | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 14:52 | 1st = 1 Heel Clicker 2nd = 3 Aereon Bale 3rd = 6 Full Embargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 6 Champing | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 14:48 | 1st = 6 Champing 2nd = 4 Wakanda 3rd = 2 Tonk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 9 - 2 Nothing | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 14:43 | 1st = 2 Nothing 2nd = 11 Windswept 3rd = 6 She Loves Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 8 Lord Balthazar | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 14:43 | 1st = 8 Lord Balthazar 2nd = 1 De Latte 3rd = 4 Pure Adrenalin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 1 Riverdale Jimmy | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 14:40 | 1st = 1 Riverdale Jimmy 2nd = 8 Jessina 3rd = 4 Bens Cousin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 1 Bribie | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 14:36 | 1st = 1 Bribie 2nd = 3 Equales 3rd = 6 Samski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Taymel Bandit | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 14:32 | 1st = 7 Taymel Bandit 2nd = 8 Canto Bale 3rd = 1 Yapper John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 3 - 2 Huegill | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 14:28 | 1st = 2 Huegill 2nd = 3 Rescue Mission 3rd = 1 Baron Douro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 6 Bureaucrat | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 14:25 | 1st = 6 Bureaucrat 2nd = 5 Launchinator 3rd = 8 Price Increase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 13 Magic Milady | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 14:21 | 1st = 13 Magic Milady 2nd = 12 Von Radetzky 3rd = 4 Spirits Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Dirran Bale | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 14:17 | 1st = 6 Dirran Bale 2nd = 3 Amaranth 3rd = 7 Belalie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 3 Prinsengracht | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 14:13 | 1st = 3 Prinsengracht 2nd = 6 Baranski 3rd = 9 Triple Six |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 8 - 3 Kash Up | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 14:08 | 1st = 3 Kash Up 2nd = 11 Ulittlebeauty 3rd = 4 Queens Summit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Spiritual One | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 14:05 | 1st = 2 Spiritual One 2nd = 7 Suzie Waves 3rd = 8 Turbo Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 6 Around The World | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 14:01 | 1st = 6 Around The World 2nd = 3 Ten Seconds 3rd = 7 Akermagic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Buckaringa Lad | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 13:57 | 1st = 7 Buckaringa Lad 2nd = 6 Scenic Sensation 3rd = 1 Kito Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 2 - 9 Yavanna | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 13:53 | 1st = 9 Yavanna 2nd = 4 Melted 3rd = 6 Minnie Mah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 7 Le Pippy | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 13:50 | 1st = 7 Le Pippy 2nd = 3 Dodge Challenger 3rd = 5 Daintree Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 12 Nassau | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 13:46 | 1st = 12 Nassau 2nd = 9 Zoom 3rd = 2 El Prado Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Bree Bale | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 13:42 | 1st = 3 Bree Bale 2nd = 1 Tsunami Kid 3rd = 7 Bluebush Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 4 Pampelonne | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 13:38 | 1st = 4 Pampelonne 2nd = 8 Toffler 3rd = 3 Neomagic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 7 - 9 Silk n Satin | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 13:33 | 1st = 9 Silk n Satin 2nd = 3 Electronic Socks 3rd = 2 Azzaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 Target Octane | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 13:30 | 1st = 5 Target Octane 2nd = 3 Crafty Warwick 3rd = 4 Indy Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 6 Strip Show | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 13:26 | 1st = 6 Strip Show 2nd = 4 Our Design 3rd = 7 Sweet And Vicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Vintage Lace | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 13:24 | 1st = 1 Vintage Lace 2nd = 3 Fawn Allegro 3rd = 10 Pick A Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Fortissimus | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 13:22 | 1st = 2 Fortissimus 2nd = 7 Trumby 3rd = 6 Glynis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 1 - 7 Crafty Cruiser | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 13:18 | 1st = 7 Crafty Cruiser 2nd = 5 Petergabriel 3rd = 2 Savour That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Laurie Valentine | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 13:15 | 1st = 3 Laurie Valentine 2nd = 6 Morotai 3rd = 1 Seismic Texan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 5 Nicodora | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 13:11 | 1st = 5 Nicodora 2nd = 6 Parmigiana 3rd = 1 Ambling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 7 Another Wish | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 13:08 | 1st = 7 Another Wish 2nd = 1 Ellava Scrap 3rd = 6 Homebush Rosebud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Not My Son | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 13:07 | 1st = 8 Not My Son 2nd = 1 Go Wild Felp 3rd = 2 Josiah Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 6 - 7 Cellist | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 12:58 | 1st = 7 Cellist 2nd = 6 Apache Sky 3rd = 9 Rosie Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 2 Clovalley Viv | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 12:55 | 1st = 2 Clovalley Viv 2nd = 7 Riverdale Cowboy 3rd = 8 Tasi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Lotto Raspberry | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 12:49 | 1st = 2 Lotto Raspberry 2nd = 1 Sheza Ratbag 3rd = 7 Homebush Mell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Basilika | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 12:47 | 1st = 4 Basilika 2nd = 8 Extreme Climate 3rd = 5 Crystal Peak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 2 Goldie Bale | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 12:35 | 1st = 2 Goldie Bale 2nd = 1 Ultimate Cruiser 3rd = 7 Itchycoo Keats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 3 Buddy Broke | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 12:32 | 1st = 3 Buddy Broke 2nd = 5 Homebush Dip 3rd = 4 Miss Snow Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 5 - 12 Charlies Angel | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 12:23 | 1st = 12 Charlies Angel 2nd = 3 Roverto 3rd = 16 Alysha Marie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 3 Thunda Thighs | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 12:15 | 1st = 3 Thunda Thighs 2nd = 2 Homebush Taylor 3rd = 4 Showtime Addis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Papa Tony | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 12:15 | 1st = 1 Papa Tony 2nd = 5 Zenda 3rd = 7 Batten Rouge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Tricky Paula | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 11:57 | 1st = 2 Tricky Paula 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Ava 3rd = 3 Cyclone Six |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 4 - 5 Run To The Bank | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 11:48 | 1st = 5 Run To The Bank 2nd = 6 Twelve Monkeys 3rd = 1 Hes Under The Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 2 Just Tiana | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 11:40 | 1st = 2 Just Tiana 2nd = 7 Bit Of Vision 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Ellen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Another Blend | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 11:22 | 1st = 1 Another Blend 2nd = 9 Chasin Crows 3rd = 2 Uruti Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 3 - 2 Llancaden | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 11:13 | 1st = 2 Llancaden 2nd = 1 El Gitano 3rd = 3 Hot In Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 7 Lindop | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 11:05 | 1st = 7 Lindop 2nd = 3 Breaking Melody 3rd = 6 Homebush Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 5 Enazuma | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 10:47 | 1st = 5 Enazuma 2nd = 3 Leos Girl 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Milly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 2 - 11 Kahngofasta | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 10:38 | 1st = 11 Kahngofasta 2nd = 1 French Connection 3rd = 7 Clareen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Rosca | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 10:30 | 1st = 1 Rosca 2nd = 6 Sand Queen 3rd = 3 Homebush Anabel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 2 Cawbourne Cookie | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 10:12 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Cookie 2nd = 5 Russell Hart 3rd = 3 Howlin Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 1 - 1 Sanz | ||
Wed Sep 21 2011 10:03 | 1st = 1 Sanz 2nd = 7 High Heels 3rd = 4 Handsome As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 5 Axels | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 20:57 | 1st = 5 Axels 2nd = 8 Amado 3rd = 2 Dons Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 3 Pacquiao | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 20:52 | 1st = 3 Pacquiao 2nd = 4 Captain Castile 3rd = 8 Giggle Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 4 Iden Noshot | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 20:46 | 1st = 4 Iden Noshot 2nd = 2 Noelsgirl 3rd = 5 Really Western |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 1 Dynamic Amba | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 20:40 | 1st = 1 Dynamic Amba 2nd = 8 Madge Allsop 3rd = 3 Hillview Franky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 10 Dynamic Lady | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 20:38 | 1st = 10 Dynamic Lady 2nd = 8 Cat Scratch Feva 3rd = 4 Miss Milkshake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 1 Jessie Reltub | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 20:35 | 1st = 1 Jessie Reltub 2nd = 6 Harry Octane 3rd = 7 Carter Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 7 Reynards Honour | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 20:30 | 1st = 7 Reynards Honour 2nd = 8 California Love 3rd = 3 Wheres Bizzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 8 Coquihalla | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 20:27 | 1st = 8 Coquihalla 2nd = 6 Ballistic Cava 3rd = 2 Sav Mcsav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 5 Undercover Girl | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 20:24 | 1st = 5 Undercover Girl 2nd = 4 Puppy Express 3rd = 7 Little Buddha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 1 Oprahs Thing | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 20:22 | 1st = 1 Oprahs Thing 2nd = 7 Gold Quagmire 3rd = 2 Cool Jorgia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 Our Sir Lew | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 20:18 | 1st = 1 Our Sir Lew 2nd = 2 Mazarahti 3rd = 5 Ashkalini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 3 Miss Alsted | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 20:15 | 1st = 3 Miss Alsted 2nd = 6 Bombay Boy 3rd = 4 Garland Tippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Young Kanga | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 20:14 | 1st = 2 Young Kanga 2nd = 6 Captain Cloud 3rd = 1 Reflux Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 4 Fawn Surfer | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 20:10 | 1st = 4 Fawn Surfer 2nd = 8 Leslies Express 3rd = 5 Pickled Mexican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 2 Mr Defiant | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 20:08 | 1st = 2 Mr Defiant 2nd = 4 Lady Mcqueen 3rd = 5 Ultimate Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 1 Super Aden | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 20:05 | 1st = 1 Super Aden 2nd = 2 Fence Mender 3rd = 5 Carbon Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 2 Jenmar Express | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 19:59 | 1st = 2 Jenmar Express 2nd = 8 Colleens Comet 3rd = 3 Olay Zara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 2 Retro Zarr | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 19:57 | 1st = 2 Retro Zarr 2nd = 3 Magpie Lomar 3rd = 7 Ostis Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 6 Pants Off Friday | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 19:53 | 1st = 6 Pants Off Friday 2nd = 10 Iza Dreama 3rd = 4 Allamericanmystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 Happy Paws | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 19:50 | 1st = 3 Happy Paws 2nd = 5 Kat Attack 3rd = 4 Bowstreet Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Golden Duck | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 19:49 | 1st = 7 Golden Duck 2nd = 3 Mr Prizz 3rd = 8 Premier Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 1 Aston Elle | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 19:45 | 1st = 1 Aston Elle 2nd = 7 Red Marker 3rd = 6 Arvos Josie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Agent Jones | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 19:44 | 1st = 1 Agent Jones 2nd = 4 Token Class 3rd = 3 Crime Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 3 Olay Star Flyer | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 19:40 | 1st = 3 Olay Star Flyer 2nd = 8 Versace Bogan 3rd = 1 Wongawillikatie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 3 Indigo Pirate | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 19:39 | 1st = 3 Indigo Pirate 2nd = 5 Shay Shaz 3rd = 6 Glitzy Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Eco Fury | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 19:34 | 1st = 2 Eco Fury 2nd = 7 Tiger Cotchin 3rd = 1 Victory Ahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Sizzling Shiraz | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 19:33 | 1st = 1 Sizzling Shiraz 2nd = 4 Sheza Delight 3rd = 9 Dynamo Oh Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 7 Apache Pass | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 19:29 | 1st = 7 Apache Pass 2nd = 6 Mint Power 3rd = 1 Ebony Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 3 Capricorn Cruiser | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 19:22 | 1st = 3 Capricorn Cruiser 2nd = 7 Jilliby Rio 3rd = 4 Topup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 3 Bar Fridge | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 19:21 | 1st = 3 Bar Fridge 2nd = 1 Delta Mint 3rd = 2 Sippin Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 4 Royal Piner | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 19:17 | 1st = 4 Royal Piner 2nd = 1 Heron Bend 3rd = 3 Rockabout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 5 Playing Fair | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 19:16 | 1st = 5 Playing Fair 2nd = 2 Goose Roxon 3rd = 8 Broke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Maras Boy | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 19:12 | 1st = 1 Maras Boy 2nd = 2 Connemara Star 3rd = 6 Teacher Less |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Mighty Gabriel | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 19:11 | 1st = 7 Mighty Gabriel 2nd = 8 Way Point 3rd = 1 Kamikaze Magpie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 5 Flash Drive | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 19:07 | 1st = 5 Flash Drive 2nd = 8 Marmion 3rd = 7 Arvos Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 2 Honky Tonk Girl | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 19:06 | 1st = 2 Honky Tonk Girl 2nd = 1 There We Go 3rd = 3 Dr Daniel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Lockdown | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 19:01 | 1st = 5 Lockdown 2nd = 9 Arkabe Jewel 3rd = 3 Cullens Count |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 5 Sunlit Leo | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 19:00 | 1st = 5 Sunlit Leo 2nd = 4 Futurama Trilogy 3rd = 7 Daytona Norbert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 1 Limpopo | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 18:57 | 1st = 1 Limpopo 2nd = 5 Real Badgirl 3rd = 8 Witch On Wheels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Rufus Rex | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 18:53 | 1st = 4 Rufus Rex 2nd = 2 Why Not Nick 3rd = 5 Wheres Jacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Rhythm Machine | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 18:52 | 1st = 2 Rhythm Machine 2nd = 4 Witherens Pride 3rd = 8 My Cool Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 6 Rybenbrook Flick | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 18:49 | 1st = 6 Rybenbrook Flick 2nd = 4 Rainbows Gift 3rd = 8 Tayler Mines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 8 Scotty Goes Red | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 18:48 | 1st = 8 Scotty Goes Red 2nd = 2 Lektra Ling 3rd = 4 My Boy Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 5 Vaintrain | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 18:44 | 1st = 5 Vaintrain 2nd = 12 Lyoveldio 3rd = 8 Sweet Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 1 Wombat Trilogy | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 18:43 | 1st = 1 Wombat Trilogy 2nd = 5 Jackies Girl 3rd = 6 Melrina Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 8 Mukinbudin | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 18:41 | 1st = 8 Mukinbudin 2nd = 4 Reggae Tiger 3rd = 3 Hez All Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 El Sporto | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 18:37 | 1st = 8 El Sporto 2nd = 6 Bourne To Bolt 3rd = 1 Wheres He Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Teuret | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 18:36 | 1st = 3 Teuret 2nd = 8 Lightning Jodito 3rd = 2 Oak Tree Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Melman | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 18:32 | 1st = 4 Melman 2nd = 9 Slice Of Lemon 3rd = 2 Top Memories |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 5 Beautification | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 18:31 | 1st = 5 Beautification 2nd = 7 Our Kaylee Jae 3rd = 8 Emmas A Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 5 Miss Jarrah | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 18:29 | 1st = 5 Miss Jarrah 2nd = 3 Days Of Steam 3rd = 10 Nearly Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 5 Whata Shaw Thing | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 18:24 | 1st = 5 Whata Shaw Thing 2nd = 1 Golden Market 3rd = 6 Rosewood Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Garlett | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 18:23 | 1st = 1 Garlett 2nd = 7 Magic Lomar 3rd = 4 Greysynd Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Alls Good | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 18:21 | 1st = 8 Alls Good 2nd = 7 Elite Schmackos 3rd = 1 Docs Big Daddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 1 Carneggan Dasher | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 18:19 | 1st = 1 Carneggan Dasher 2nd = 5 Statues Angel 3rd = 9 Trust Me Im Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 2 Watta Whisper | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 18:17 | 1st = 2 Watta Whisper 2nd = 1 Coulta Sally 3rd = 7 Claim to Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Rylees Enforcer | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 18:16 | 1st = 1 Rylees Enforcer 2nd = 4 Lyndan Bear 3rd = 7 Liqueur Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 8 Saab Quality | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 18:12 | 1st = 8 Saab Quality 2nd = 1 Atlas Alliance 3rd = 7 Whipair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 7 Heathers Nelson | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 18:08 | 1st = 7 Heathers Nelson 2nd = 10 Stress Power 3rd = 3 Skip La Har |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 4 Pure Bucks | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 18:07 | 1st = 4 Pure Bucks 2nd = 3 Hayride Noanie 3rd = 2 Earl The Goat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 10 Infinite Star | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 18:04 | 1st = 10 Infinite Star 2nd = 12 Trentan Dior 3rd = 2 Oroya Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Absolute Champ | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 18:01 | 1st = 5 Absolute Champ 2nd = 4 So You Thought 3rd = 3 Zulu Nation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Queen Flush | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 18:00 | 1st = 1 Queen Flush 2nd = 7 Restrict 3rd = 2 Greysynd Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 5 Metro Master | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 17:56 | 1st = 5 Metro Master 2nd = 7 Rustle Murray 3rd = 2 Majestic Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Benjamin Luke | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 17:54 | 1st = 1 Benjamin Luke 2nd = 3 Cav Gogo 3rd = 6 Iridium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 8 Yallah Stalker | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 17:53 | 1st = 8 Yallah Stalker 2nd = 2 La Talent 3rd = 1 Reggaes Agius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 7 Flying Jack | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 17:49 | 1st = 7 Flying Jack 2nd = 4 Yuk Flush 3rd = 6 Early December |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 7 Goodaz Promised | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 17:48 | 1st = 7 Goodaz Promised 2nd = 4 L E Operative 3rd = 11 Our Armbro Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 7 Outer Mumbai Dad | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 17:45 | 1st = 7 Outer Mumbai Dad 2nd = 1 Austin Wana 3rd = 6 Rusty Rheva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 3 Princess Zietta | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 17:44 | 1st = 3 Princess Zietta 2nd = 2 Knoxville 3rd = 1 I Can Do It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 2 Lilac Stride | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 17:40 | 1st = 2 Lilac Stride 2nd = 10 Left In Paris 3rd = 9 Arctic Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Mahlo Magic | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 17:37 | 1st = 6 Mahlo Magic 2nd = 4 Hillview Jaxon 3rd = 8 Brother In Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Phantoms | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 17:36 | 1st = 1 Phantoms 2nd = 7 Daintree Express 3rd = 6 Black Bant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 7 Jenmar Grace | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 17:33 | 1st = 7 Jenmar Grace 2nd = 8 Kid Callah 3rd = 1 Minis Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 3 Talkative | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 17:32 | 1st = 3 Talkative 2nd = 1 Candescent 3rd = 2 Bravo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Loud Proud Cloud | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 17:29 | 1st = 1 Loud Proud Cloud 2nd = 4 Bojangles Best 3rd = 7 Apache Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 9 Weemalanews | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 17:28 | 1st = 9 Weemalanews 2nd = 7 Jet Black Flyer 3rd = 8 Levina Leis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 7 One Short | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 17:24 | 1st = 7 One Short 2nd = 4 Colville 3rd = 1 Taswegian Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 1 Campbells Chariot | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 17:24 | 1st = 1 Campbells Chariot 2nd = 8 Lord Airlie 3rd = 13 Nalingason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 8 Dr Aye Jay | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 17:21 | 1st = 8 Dr Aye Jay 2nd = 7 Incendie 3rd = 2 Sir Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Mepunga Geordie | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 17:17 | 1st = 1 Mepunga Geordie 2nd = 7 Bo Apache 3rd = 8 Big Cool Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 10 Our Madagascar | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 17:16 | 1st = 10 Our Madagascar 2nd = 4 Im Born To Rule 3rd = 8 Exceptional Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Mr Bo Douglas | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 17:13 | 1st = 8 Mr Bo Douglas 2nd = 6 Cruisys Belle 3rd = 2 Kyella Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 4 Doug And Paddy | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 17:12 | 1st = 4 Doug And Paddy 2nd = 1 Rebel Princess 3rd = 2 Gun Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 8 The Invincible One | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 17:09 | 1st = 8 The Invincible One 2nd = 3 Royal Destination 3rd = 4 Centenary Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 4 The Ghost | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 17:08 | 1st = 4 The Ghost 2nd = 6 Bellevelon 3rd = 1 Lucerne Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 8 Sushi Sushi | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 17:03 | 1st = 8 Sushi Sushi 2nd = 5 Abettorpunt 3rd = 13 Excel Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 8 Arvos Phoenix | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 16:57 | 1st = 8 Arvos Phoenix 2nd = 1 Tat Express 3rd = 2 Tonto John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 2 Brezhnev Leis | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 16:52 | 1st = 2 Brezhnev Leis 2nd = 5 Emmas Hope 3rd = 4 Luke Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 6 Circular Quay | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 16:48 | 1st = 6 Circular Quay 2nd = 1 Morsecodian 3rd = 3 Lottabiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 7 - 10 Cageydane | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 16:43 | 1st = 10 Cageydane 2nd = 5 Vespasian 3rd = 3 Cathys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 9 Ark Monroe | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 16:38 | 1st = 9 Ark Monroe 2nd = 10 Tully Belle 3rd = 1 Queen Latifah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 5 Saint Neo | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 16:37 | 1st = 5 Saint Neo 2nd = 4 Show Me How 3rd = 2 Fib A Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 American Crew | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 16:35 | 1st = 3 American Crew 2nd = 8 Puerto Flamenco 3rd = 7 On My Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 8 Relied | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 16:33 | 1st = 8 Relied 2nd = 5 Snoop 3rd = 1 Thirty Three Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 El Sunera | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 16:31 | 1st = 3 El Sunera 2nd = 1 Aslanyon 3rd = 6 Upanova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 6 Bellas Delight | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 16:26 | 1st = 6 Bellas Delight 2nd = 2 Aussie Made Lombo 3rd = 7 Tatijana Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 8 Apollo Drive | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 16:18 | 1st = 8 Apollo Drive 2nd = 2 More Milk Mike 3rd = 3 Holme Of Carmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Wot Price Pink | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 16:17 | 1st = 1 Wot Price Pink 2nd = 2 Stagger Inn 3rd = 4 Weetbix Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 6 Imabutu | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 16:13 | 1st = 6 Imabutu 2nd = 4 Ankh 3rd = 3 Turing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 6 - 5 Temperate Prince | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 16:08 | 1st = 5 Temperate Prince 2nd = 10 Gold Sultan 3rd = 6 Open Skies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 11 Jaccka Limon | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 16:03 | 1st = 11 Jaccka Limon 2nd = 4 Jet High 3rd = 2 Elzar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Mr Rocky | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 16:00 | 1st = 3 Mr Rocky 2nd = 7 Tuscan Fire 3rd = 2 Let It Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 8 Black Dodge | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 15:59 | 1st = 8 Black Dodge 2nd = 3 Stomp Stomp 3rd = 2 Suzie Waves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 King Of Gondor | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 15:56 | 1st = 3 King Of Gondor 2nd = 2 Brave Mukky 3rd = 7 Tranquil Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 3 Alannan Lad | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 15:55 | 1st = 3 Alannan Lad 2nd = 1 Alpha Gold 3rd = 5 Tiaralae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 1 Three Over Three | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 15:51 | 1st = 1 Three Over Three 2nd = 12 Waldenburg 3rd = 10 Philadelphia Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 8 Thrilling Brat | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 15:45 | 1st = 8 Thrilling Brat 2nd = 4 Marks Pet 3rd = 5 Delichon Urbica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 5 Toothurty | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 15:43 | 1st = 5 Toothurty 2nd = 1 Im A Gem 3rd = 6 Ivan Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 El Mulatto | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 15:42 | 1st = 3 El Mulatto 2nd = 10 Smashville 3rd = 1 Fierce Weetbix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 8 All Messed Up | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 15:38 | 1st = 8 All Messed Up 2nd = 5 Thinking Thunder 3rd = 12 Carippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 5 - 1 Antidotes | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 15:33 | 1st = 1 Antidotes 2nd = 2 Eureka Joh 3rd = 14 Greyland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 1 Dougs Place | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 15:28 | 1st = 1 Dougs Place 2nd = 4 Braveheart Stride 3rd = 9 Glenfarg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 8 Motherlee | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 15:27 | 1st = 8 Motherlee 2nd = 7 Matanuska 3rd = 5 Moody Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 9 Chase The Rainbow | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 15:25 | 1st = 9 Chase The Rainbow 2nd = 7 Specter 3rd = 3 Meritorious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Miss Vixen | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 15:24 | 1st = 1 Miss Vixen 2nd = 8 Groober 3rd = 3 Dynamic View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 17 Tryst Of Fate | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 15:21 | 1st = 17 Tryst Of Fate 2nd = 2 Jakcorijim 3rd = 14 Drummond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 8 David Hercules | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 15:16 | 1st = 8 David Hercules 2nd = 1 Franco Jamar 3rd = 9 Mach Wiper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 8 Last Chance Alfie | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 15:08 | 1st = 8 Last Chance Alfie 2nd = 3 Ourgirljessica 3rd = 4 Give Me Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 2 Thrilling Sprat | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 15:05 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Sprat 2nd = 5 Ascending Force 3rd = 7 Greywinds Koby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 1 Private City | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 15:03 | 1st = 1 Private City 2nd = 3 Tomochichi 3rd = 7 Ohiyas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Elite Strike | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 15:02 | 1st = 2 Elite Strike 2nd = 7 Indigo Flash 3rd = 6 Tigery Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 4 - 8 Royal Society | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 14:58 | 1st = 8 Royal Society 2nd = 6 Roman Toga 3rd = 7 Trendeaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 10 - 4 John Cash | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 14:56 | 1st = 4 John Cash 2nd = 6 Carla Donna 3rd = 10 Montina Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 6 Gladys Emanuel | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 14:53 | 1st = 6 Gladys Emanuel 2nd = 11 Heyzeal 3rd = 8 Jazz Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 11 Tai Tai Tess | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 14:50 | 1st = 11 Tai Tai Tess 2nd = 9 Swift Sands 3rd = 12 Loves Long Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 4 Thrilling Clover | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 14:48 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Clover 2nd = 2 Kee 3rd = 5 Jetsun Jules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Combien | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 14:46 | 1st = 1 Combien 2nd = 12 Lido Lady 3rd = 17 Its Columbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 10 Cowgirls N Indians | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 14:41 | 1st = 10 Cowgirls N Indians 2nd = 6 La Machane 3rd = 1 Overthorns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 6 Maxim Reality | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 14:37 | 1st = 6 Maxim Reality 2nd = 2 Elite Chi Chi 3rd = 3 Into The Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 3 Ronald Street | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 14:32 | 1st = 3 Ronald Street 2nd = 7 Frank Sonata 3rd = 8 Karamea Holmes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 5 Be Delicious | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 14:30 | 1st = 5 Be Delicious 2nd = 6 Thrilling Sound 3rd = 9 Harajuku Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 3 - 2 Mr Kinks | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 14:23 | 1st = 2 Mr Kinks 2nd = 4 Old Gold 3rd = 6 Atomic Food |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 9 - 4 Silke | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 14:21 | 1st = 4 Silke 2nd = 1 Avid Ruler 3rd = 6 Compact Pussycat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 7 Canadian Ice | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 14:18 | 1st = 7 Canadian Ice 2nd = 9 A Promising Lad 3rd = 11 Calatrava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Wot Price Jack | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 14:17 | 1st = 2 Wot Price Jack 2nd = 7 Kalimna Trix 3rd = 3 Clayoquot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Corvidae | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 14:15 | 1st = 2 Corvidae 2nd = 13 Our Final Snip 3rd = 3 Parisian Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 7 Gemz | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 14:13 | 1st = 7 Gemz 2nd = 1 Pride Of South 3rd = 3 World Cup Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 4 Sin n Tel | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 14:11 | 1st = 4 Sin n Tel 2nd = 3 Hershon 3rd = 11 Savannah Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 4 Flying Isa | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 14:06 | 1st = 4 Flying Isa 2nd = 11 Aldebaran Shades 3rd = 3 Leavemein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 4 Crafty Nellie | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 14:01 | 1st = 4 Crafty Nellie 2nd = 1 Sarahs Star 3rd = 5 Zenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 8 Winsome Jolie | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 13:55 | 1st = 8 Winsome Jolie 2nd = 1 Botany Matthew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 1 Easton Cullen | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 13:54 | 1st = 1 Easton Cullen 2nd = 5 Tutaia 3rd = 8 Galaxy Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 2 - 4 Ralfiennes | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 13:48 | 1st = 4 Ralfiennes 2nd = 7 Jayboy 3rd = 1 Talk Of The Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 8 - 1 Vintner | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 13:46 | 1st = 1 Vintner 2nd = 7 Society Syd 3rd = 4 Captorg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 9 Riverbank | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 13:40 | 1st = 9 Riverbank 2nd = 11 Dedication 3rd = 7 Command Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 7 Big Sams Girl | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 13:38 | 1st = 7 Big Sams Girl 2nd = 8 Swift Swinger 3rd = 1 Bearly Possible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 4 Yasir | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 13:36 | 1st = 4 Yasir 2nd = 8 Flash Al Moon 3rd = 5 Bel Price |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 2 Tsonga | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 13:31 | 1st = 2 Tsonga 2nd = 4 Mister Castleton 3rd = 9 Im Chilled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 8 Thrilling Sadie | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 13:20 | 1st = 8 Thrilling Sadie 2nd = 1 Leos Girl 3rd = 6 Hot Pootie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 6 Tillys Last | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 13:19 | 1st = 6 Tillys Last 2nd = 7 Railemup 3rd = 8 Lifeandglory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 1 - 3 Reconnaissance | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 13:13 | 1st = 3 Reconnaissance 2nd = 5 Welsh Fantasy 3rd = 10 Declasse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 7 - 5 Hesalan | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 13:11 | 1st = 5 Hesalan 2nd = 2 Handsome Kash 3rd = 1 Blast Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 12 Offer | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 13:05 | 1st = 12 Offer 2nd = 9 Instinction 3rd = 4 Lord Wimble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 5 Snicko | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 13:03 | 1st = 5 Snicko 2nd = 1 Imagination 3rd = 6 Locklinne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 3 Paramount Geegee | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 12:56 | 1st = 3 Paramount Geegee 2nd = 5 Lightning Joy 3rd = 2 Chateau De Ville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 1 Punk Portsea | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 12:45 | 1st = 1 Punk Portsea 2nd = 3 Declaration 3rd = 8 Exciting Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 7 Somart | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 12:40 | 1st = 7 Somart 2nd = 6 Winds Of Change 3rd = 3 Aces In Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 5 Moneyforjam | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 12:36 | 1st = 5 Moneyforjam 2nd = 9 Lady Kinloch 3rd = 8 Skinydip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Platelet | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 12:30 | 1st = 7 Platelet 2nd = 4 Secured 3rd = 11 Taking Orders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 8 Lachlan Valley | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 12:26 | 1st = 8 Lachlan Valley 2nd = 4 Lochinvar Yasi 3rd = 5 Whats She Payne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 7 Miss Kate | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 12:05 | 1st = 7 Miss Kate 2nd = 1 Without Doubt 3rd = 2 Bad News Browne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Cry In Awe | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 12:00 | 1st = 1 Cry In Awe 2nd = 4 Always In Danile 3rd = 7 Underwriter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 9 Eh Wanda | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 11:35 | 1st = 9 Eh Wanda 2nd = 8 Never Die 3rd = 2 Son He Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 3 - 6 Kirkdouglas | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 11:05 | 1st = 6 Kirkdouglas 2nd = 2 Turf Fire 3rd = 3 The Hand Of Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 2 - 5 Knockyasoxoff | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 10:35 | 1st = 5 Knockyasoxoff 2nd = 3 Missceo 3rd = 8 Mr Zhou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 1 - 3 Helios | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 10:05 | 1st = 3 Helios 2nd = 2 Zazzadaad 3rd = 4 General Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 2 Hogmania | ||
Sun Aug 21 2011 0:12 | 1st = 2 Hogmania 2nd = 3 Kenzie Monelli 3rd = 6 Veneto Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Most Shocking | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 23:52 | 1st = 1 Most Shocking 2nd = 7 Seek To Break 3rd = 3 West On Tracy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Miss Propose | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 23:32 | 1st = 6 Miss Propose 2nd = 5 Crazy Octane 3rd = 7 Its All Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Good Cool Daddy | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 23:17 | 1st = 1 Good Cool Daddy 2nd = 8 Mineola Mateao 3rd = 2 Tiny Lulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Rap About | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 22:57 | 1st = 2 Rap About 2nd = 1 Shawnteona 3rd = 3 Ned Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 4 Spendles | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 22:47 | 1st = 4 Spendles 2nd = 8 Brindle Bolta 3rd = 3 Bramis Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Crafty Connie | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 22:42 | 1st = 8 Crafty Connie 2nd = 6 Sparkies Rock 3rd = 5 Enever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Jolson | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 22:40 | 1st = 1 Jolson 2nd = 5 Sam Monelli 3rd = 8 Kay Cee Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 3 Tijuana | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 22:32 | 1st = 3 Tijuana 2nd = 1 Aston Susie 3rd = 8 Lightwood Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 6 Crystal Ellie | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 22:28 | 1st = 6 Crystal Ellie 2nd = 1 Cash Lyrics 3rd = 3 Sweetlife Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Grevillea Bale | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 22:24 | 1st = 5 Grevillea Bale 2nd = 8 Agent Oso 3rd = 3 Stove Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 6 Dyna Fig | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 22:14 | 1st = 6 Dyna Fig 2nd = 4 Limburg Gold 3rd = 7 Select Breaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 5 Apparently So | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 22:08 | 1st = 5 Apparently So 2nd = 2 Wheres Primo 3rd = 8 Sherrins Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Premier Strike | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 22:05 | 1st = 2 Premier Strike 2nd = 7 Dyna Corky 3rd = 3 Dyna Callina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Shosholoza | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 22:04 | 1st = 1 Shosholoza 2nd = 5 Uno Enforcer 3rd = 2 Nightly Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 3 Lethal Royale | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 22:00 | 1st = 3 Lethal Royale 2nd = 11 Lifebeginsatfifty 3rd = 10 Fairhurst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 5 Blosss Benson | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 21:55 | 1st = 5 Blosss Benson 2nd = 4 Dollys Hand 3rd = 1 Red Hot Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Ryght Finish | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 21:52 | 1st = 1 Ryght Finish 2nd = 5 Radical Dos 3rd = 6 Powerful Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 Denersur | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 21:47 | 1st = 5 Denersur 2nd = 7 Awesome Pedro 3rd = 8 Hellyeah Xena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Dark Hard Earth | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 21:46 | 1st = 4 Dark Hard Earth 2nd = 1 Plug The Pipe 3rd = 5 Jones Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Pure Instinct | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 21:42 | 1st = 5 Pure Instinct 2nd = 8 Shamiras Son 3rd = 4 Podsiadly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 4 Barrique | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 21:35 | 1st = 4 Barrique 2nd = 7 Strong Intention 3rd = 2 In Hiding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 2 Heading North | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 21:30 | 1st = 2 Heading North 2nd = 4 Glacial 3rd = 3 Larry Barry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Blackout Pedro | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 21:29 | 1st = 8 Blackout Pedro 2nd = 5 Coco Joe 3rd = 4 Tournament King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Black Opal | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 21:28 | 1st = 8 Black Opal 2nd = 6 Bond Star 3rd = 5 Finishing Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 8 Miki Moto Mike | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 21:25 | 1st = 8 Miki Moto Mike 2nd = 1 Stylish Michael 3rd = 4 Dins Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Aston Elite | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 21:22 | 1st = 3 Aston Elite 2nd = 1 Paramount Diva 3rd = 4 Pea Shooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Nurse Trina | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 21:13 | 1st = 5 Nurse Trina 2nd = 1 Sheza Dynamo 3rd = 2 Bank On Doom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 4 American Mcgee | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 21:12 | 1st = 4 American Mcgee 2nd = 2 Black Viking 3rd = 6 Stoked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Lorralai | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 21:08 | 1st = 1 Lorralai 2nd = 2 Citi Hawk 3rd = 6 Cracking Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 6 Hellyeah Jacko | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 21:05 | 1st = 6 Hellyeah Jacko 2nd = 1 Samcha 3rd = 8 Hot Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 4 Mighty Micra | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 21:00 | 1st = 4 Mighty Micra 2nd = 11 Forest Falcon 3rd = 5 Jakasha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Led Zeppelin | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 20:58 | 1st = 1 Led Zeppelin 2nd = 2 Sargent Trigga 3rd = 7 Point Two Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Amaki Pacific | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 20:54 | 1st = 8 Amaki Pacific 2nd = 1 Wacky Peter 3rd = 4 Australe Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 5 Mario Chief | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 20:52 | 1st = 5 Mario Chief 2nd = 2 Stagger 3rd = 7 Magic Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Haras Design | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 20:47 | 1st = 2 Haras Design 2nd = 1 Fashion Police 3rd = 5 Another Ability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 8 Sultans Swing | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 20:42 | 1st = 8 Sultans Swing 2nd = 1 Regent Typhoon 3rd = 2 Innisfree Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Arckaringa | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 20:38 | 1st = 5 Arckaringa 2nd = 6 Tripping Cowboy 3rd = 1 Cool Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Rocket Burner | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 20:37 | 1st = 3 Rocket Burner 2nd = 6 Top Drive 3rd = 4 Cheeky Cyclone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 8 Bet Your Life | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 20:30 | 1st = 8 Bet Your Life 2nd = 10 Rare Surprise 3rd = 4 Primo Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 4 Dino Ferrari | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 20:28 | 1st = 4 Dino Ferrari 2nd = 2 Mungo Man 3rd = 6 King Ashy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Super Surfer | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 20:25 | 1st = 3 Super Surfer 2nd = 6 Pure Adrenalin 3rd = 7 Our Movie Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Geez Mouse | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 20:22 | 1st = 1 Geez Mouse 2nd = 4 Gun Burner 3rd = 3 Kialdu Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Tinashe Bale | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 20:17 | 1st = 8 Tinashe Bale 2nd = 4 Chucky Choda 3rd = 1 Sikem Tex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Timbo | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 20:08 | 1st = 1 Timbo 2nd = 2 Zuri Diamond 3rd = 7 Timmy Woodcock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Elliot Tee | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 20:05 | 1st = 2 Elliot Tee 2nd = 5 Royal Oscar 3rd = 4 Chase The Bun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 4 Adda Paternal Suit | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 20:00 | 1st = 4 Adda Paternal Suit 2nd = 6 Whipair 3rd = 1 Low Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 3 Single Choice | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 19:58 | 1st = 3 Single Choice 2nd = 1 Jonah Hex 3rd = 2 Mega Vee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Satanic Cash | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 19:55 | 1st = 8 Satanic Cash 2nd = 7 Cascada Star 3rd = 1 Forty Twenty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Our Buddy | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 19:47 | 1st = 1 Our Buddy 2nd = 7 Winklee Wonder 3rd = 6 Allen Bullman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Mr Premier | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 19:42 | 1st = 5 Mr Premier 2nd = 7 Matildas Charm 3rd = 8 Cousin Alfie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 6 Collyn Rocket | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 19:38 | 1st = 6 Collyn Rocket 2nd = 7 Max Pines 3rd = 2 Able Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Jeramiah Johnson | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 19:35 | 1st = 2 Jeramiah Johnson 2nd = 8 Touch Of Lankan 3rd = 6 Uno Blackjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 6 Sir Mattrick | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 19:30 | 1st = 6 Sir Mattrick 2nd = 2 Oneonthewood 3rd = 1 Saint Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 4 Darken Rahl | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 19:25 | 1st = 4 Darken Rahl 2nd = 5 Dyna Brownlow 3rd = 7 Dyna Deary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Too Foolish | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 19:22 | 1st = 3 Too Foolish 2nd = 7 Unos Amigo 3rd = 5 Unlucky Ginga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 1 Mister Laquinta | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 19:17 | 1st = 1 Mister Laquinta 2nd = 2 Leslies Express 3rd = 8 Noble Sudoku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Hannah Mclaren | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 19:12 | 1st = 8 Hannah Mclaren 2nd = 4 Aston Thomas 3rd = 3 Miss Lash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 3 Royal Courage | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 19:10 | 1st = 3 Royal Courage 2nd = 7 Raven 3rd = 1 Liquidity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Bad Company | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 19:09 | 1st = 2 Bad Company 2nd = 4 Until Then 3rd = 1 Heaters Smother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 High Energy | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 19:05 | 1st = 4 High Energy 2nd = 6 Late Illusion 3rd = 8 Felix Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 5 Graybuck | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 19:00 | 1st = 5 Graybuck 2nd = 10 Flip the Coin 3rd = 3 La Sacre Bleu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 8 Wheres Jacko | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 18:58 | 1st = 8 Wheres Jacko 2nd = 7 Jessina 3rd = 6 Coco Black Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 1 Sucker Punch | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 18:55 | 1st = 1 Sucker Punch 2nd = 4 Call Me Albie 3rd = 8 Nicto Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 7 Capital Account | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 18:51 | 1st = 7 Capital Account 2nd = 2 South Boulder Boy 3rd = 3 Haboob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Smart Assignment | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 18:46 | 1st = 2 Smart Assignment 2nd = 5 Penelope Blue 3rd = 3 Bogie Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 10 Holly Patron | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 18:41 | 1st = 10 Holly Patron 2nd = 1 Simply Genius 3rd = 8 Courage Talks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 4 Rapid Force | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 18:39 | 1st = 4 Rapid Force 2nd = 5 Rufus Rex 3rd = 3 Wheres Me Bundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 5 Maastricht | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 18:34 | 1st = 5 Maastricht 2nd = 2 Buckland Belle 3rd = 8 Panamaris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 1 Jack The Hat | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 18:31 | 1st = 1 Jack The Hat 2nd = 2 Penny Tokaam 3rd = 4 Cheeky Vieri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 4 Winsome Opawa | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 18:25 | 1st = 4 Winsome Opawa 2nd = 8 Assegai 3rd = 5 Hong Kong Louie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 Arolok Lady | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 18:24 | 1st = 3 Arolok Lady 2nd = 8 Octagon 3rd = 1 Bells Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 1 Bet Away | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 18:16 | 1st = 1 Bet Away 2nd = 11 Alta Audacious 3rd = 4 Chankai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 11 Alta Audacious | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 18:16 | 1st = 11 Alta Audacious 2nd = 4 Chankai 3rd = 6 Tiz Tough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 3 Kinga Zac | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 18:15 | 1st = 3 Kinga Zac 2nd = 10 Tee Rex 3rd = 9 Mighty Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 7 Auric | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 18:11 | 1st = 7 Auric 2nd = 11 Bearchat 3rd = 12 Pippaline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Barrabas | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 18:07 | 1st = 4 Barrabas 2nd = 5 Gloming 3rd = 7 Rugged Path |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 11 Yul Brunner | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 18:01 | 1st = 11 Yul Brunner 2nd = 2 Whata Shaw Thing 3rd = 1 Hidden Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 5 Fancy Milly | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 18:00 | 1st = 5 Fancy Milly 2nd = 1 Pressure Point 3rd = 3 Dolly Scramble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 9 Flying Liddy | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 17:57 | 1st = 9 Flying Liddy 2nd = 1 Ocotillo 3rd = 7 Wolfman Williams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 5 Boonen | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 17:51 | 1st = 5 Boonen 2nd = 2 Miss Southern Land 3rd = 9 Miss Eliza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 10 Quality Invasion | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 17:50 | 1st = 10 Quality Invasion 2nd = 9 Commander Jewel 3rd = 7 Sunnivue Impulse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Cruisys Lorian | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 17:47 | 1st = 3 Cruisys Lorian 2nd = 2 Venus Grange 3rd = 7 Riverdale Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 6 Smart Sam | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 17:37 | 1st = 6 Smart Sam 2nd = 1 Imposing Jett 3rd = 4 Super Hindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 6 Gallipoli Prince | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 17:32 | 1st = 6 Gallipoli Prince 2nd = 5 Talent Show 3rd = 10 Alaskan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 2 Matanuska | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 17:31 | 1st = 2 Matanuska 2nd = 3 Thrilling Grin 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Mozza | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 17:28 | 1st = 1 Mozza 2nd = 4 Hes Creative 3rd = 2 Jack Fitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 5 Deadly Smile | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 17:22 | 1st = 5 Deadly Smile 2nd = 6 Bart Maverick 3rd = 4 Gifted Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 7 Flyin Courage | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 17:22 | 1st = 7 Flyin Courage 2nd = 2 Smokinoff 3rd = 4 Star Of Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 7 Mega Mint | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 17:18 | 1st = 7 Mega Mint 2nd = 4 Turbo Flame 3rd = 5 Fredas Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 3 Thrilling Brat | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 17:14 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Brat 2nd = 7 Hollalicious 3rd = 6 Glorianna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 13 Flying Class | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 17:12 | 1st = 13 Flying Class 2nd = 10 Opaque 3rd = 6 Stevie Harlyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Rainbows Gift | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 17:08 | 1st = 2 Rainbows Gift 2nd = 1 Tzars Girl 3rd = 6 Allen Monaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 7 Blue Samurai | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 16:58 | 1st = 7 Blue Samurai 2nd = 6 Picko 3rd = 1 Heat The Plate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 4 Enough Is Enough | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 16:58 | 1st = 4 Enough Is Enough 2nd = 2 Thrilling Fonz 3rd = 1 Winsome Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 8 Jordys Gift | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 16:54 | 1st = 8 Jordys Gift 2nd = 1 Suzie Roxon 3rd = 3 Supreme Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 9 Lightning Sky | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 16:53 | 1st = 9 Lightning Sky 2nd = 4 Prince Maher 3rd = 11 Handels Messiah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Vittoria | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 16:50 | 1st = 2 Vittoria 2nd = 3 Bradeesha Star 3rd = 8 Bo Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 6 On Command | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 16:48 | 1st = 6 On Command 2nd = 1 Shades Of Peru 3rd = 2 Eves Apple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 3 Crackerofaparty | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 16:46 | 1st = 3 Crackerofaparty 2nd = 11 Jet High 3rd = 4 Dans Gamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 1 Main Drag | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 16:42 | 1st = 1 Main Drag 2nd = 5 Bralyn Midge 3rd = 7 Devine Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 9 Thrilling Cairo | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 16:37 | 1st = 9 Thrilling Cairo 2nd = 8 Punk Dino 3rd = 6 Thrilling Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 7 Educated Lady | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 16:37 | 1st = 7 Educated Lady 2nd = 6 Its Girl Power 3rd = 10 Coluberconstrictor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 4 Skatter Girl | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 16:34 | 1st = 4 Skatter Girl 2nd = 5 Future Raven 3rd = 8 Bee Jays Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 1 Klitschko | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 16:32 | 1st = 1 Klitschko 2nd = 2 Tedika 3rd = 6 Fields Of Plenty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Dez Bale | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 16:28 | 1st = 8 Dez Bale 2nd = 3 El Bulli 3rd = 6 Best Perfume |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Mount Ida Glider | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 16:24 | 1st = 8 Mount Ida Glider 2nd = 3 Djerrkura 3rd = 2 Target Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Likely Lad | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 16:20 | 1st = 2 Likely Lad 2nd = 9 The Gauntlet 3rd = 13 Itizi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 3 Cutie Patootie | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 16:18 | 1st = 3 Cutie Patootie 2nd = 1 Boyzenberry 3rd = 2 Reid The Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 4 Letter Box | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 16:17 | 1st = 4 Letter Box 2nd = 6 Sudden Splash 3rd = 2 Diddy Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 5 Key Hedge | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 16:13 | 1st = 5 Key Hedge 2nd = 15 Classical Snow 3rd = 11 Miss Mohican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 2 Love Actually | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 16:12 | 1st = 2 Love Actually 2nd = 3 Scarlett Liz 3rd = 5 Total Risk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Bowstreet Spirit | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 16:10 | 1st = 3 Bowstreet Spirit 2nd = 6 Pure Rampage 3rd = 9 Jumping Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 8 Lady Marianne | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 16:08 | 1st = 8 Lady Marianne 2nd = 5 Mr Chino 3rd = 4 Thrilling Sprat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 10 Boydy Hart | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 16:06 | 1st = 10 Boydy Hart 2nd = 6 Connor Patrick 3rd = 4 Signor Salvatore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Tat Express | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 16:05 | 1st = 2 Tat Express 2nd = 4 Mancini 3rd = 3 Jet Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 6 Crystal Cash | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 16:02 | 1st = 6 Crystal Cash 2nd = 2 Yo Cool Maxie 3rd = 3 Our Annie Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 9 The Guardsman | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 15:57 | 1st = 9 The Guardsman 2nd = 7 Za Marlon 3rd = 6 Classic Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 7 Jackies Girl | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 15:54 | 1st = 7 Jackies Girl 2nd = 4 Snow Mel 3rd = 5 Irinka Dimity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 3 Red Story | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 15:52 | 1st = 3 Red Story 2nd = 7 Paris Boy 3rd = 4 Forade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 5 Thrilling Quest | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 15:48 | 1st = 5 Thrilling Quest 2nd = 1 Awesome Bender 3rd = 4 Emblazing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Razzs Boy | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 15:48 | 1st = 5 Razzs Boy 2nd = 7 Barkers Rumor 3rd = 1 Five More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 6 Cool Possession | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 15:42 | 1st = 6 Cool Possession 2nd = 2 Spanioli 3rd = 4 Debstar Milne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Zenawomann | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 15:40 | 1st = 1 Zenawomann 2nd = 9 Testessentual 3rd = 6 Gracious Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 11 Bontiara | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 15:35 | 1st = 11 Bontiara 2nd = 1 Hi Kilmore 3rd = 2 Excelorada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 8 Cee Tee Pee | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 15:34 | 1st = 8 Cee Tee Pee 2nd = 9 Royal Highness 3rd = 3 Percy Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 5 Stormy Rhode | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 15:30 | 1st = 5 Stormy Rhode 2nd = 1 Strike Once 3rd = 8 Eff Five Warning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 7 Smooth Bullville | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 15:30 | 1st = 7 Smooth Bullville 2nd = 3 Melton Maxbye 3rd = 11 Mach Zephyr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Scusami Hotel | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 15:27 | 1st = 2 Scusami Hotel 2nd = 7 Seductable 3rd = 8 Mattys Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 1 Linga Longa Lass | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 15:22 | 1st = 1 Linga Longa Lass 2nd = 6 My Paysan 3rd = 5 Another President |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 8 Southern Rebel | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 15:19 | 1st = 8 Southern Rebel 2nd = 5 Wongawillicarly 3rd = 6 Will Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 2 Takotna | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 15:15 | 1st = 2 Takotna 2nd = 11 Quirt 3rd = 4 Piccolotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 8 Swift Swinger | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 15:13 | 1st = 8 Swift Swinger 2nd = 3 Hot Pootie 3rd = 2 Edward Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 3 Eloquent Babe | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 15:10 | 1st = 3 Eloquent Babe 2nd = 10 Matai Lad 3rd = 9 Namarrgon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Oh Watta Nite | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 15:09 | 1st = 3 Oh Watta Nite 2nd = 7 Really Elite 3rd = 2 Kian Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Nate | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 15:05 | 1st = 5 Nate 2nd = 9 Baltic Spirit 3rd = 4 Diamondcowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 8 Lucy Roxon | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 15:03 | 1st = 8 Lucy Roxon 2nd = 4 Coonawarra Chick 3rd = 3 Shanias Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 You Say So | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 15:00 | 1st = 1 You Say So 2nd = 4 Blomkvist 3rd = 10 Ready For Sure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 5 Rosie Rhode | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 14:55 | 1st = 5 Rosie Rhode 2nd = 6 Out By Five 3rd = 7 Big Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 10 West Texas Town | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 14:55 | 1st = 10 West Texas Town 2nd = 2 In Default 3rd = 4 Promised Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Shanlyn Royal | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 14:52 | 1st = 3 Shanlyn Royal 2nd = 8 Immortal Theory 3rd = 2 Krypton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 6 Bressingham | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 14:47 | 1st = 6 Bressingham 2nd = 3 Flaxton Fun 3rd = 7 Mistamuckalee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 1 Elusive Ace | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 14:44 | 1st = 1 Elusive Ace 2nd = 7 Local Branch 3rd = 8 Red Warbonnet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 6 Frankie Me Boy | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 14:40 | 1st = 6 Frankie Me Boy 2nd = 4 Puro Sangue 3rd = 8 Neds Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 8 So Deep | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 14:35 | 1st = 8 So Deep 2nd = 7 Ms Tournamental 3rd = 1 Karma Rhode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 7 Railemup | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 14:35 | 1st = 7 Railemup 2nd = 11 Blissful Shannon 3rd = 9 Artistic Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Indigo Flash | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 14:32 | 1st = 6 Indigo Flash 2nd = 1 Swift Linda 3rd = 8 Samantha Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 Strong Campagne | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 14:30 | 1st = 5 Strong Campagne 2nd = 6 Thebarwonprince 3rd = 3 Hill Of Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 3 Shezapro | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 14:25 | 1st = 3 Shezapro 2nd = 11 Warning Sky 3rd = 7 Elsas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 8 Mini Armatree | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 14:24 | 1st = 8 Mini Armatree 2nd = 3 Wheres Tammy 3rd = 7 Balgree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 8 - 10 Spot The Dot | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 14:20 | 1st = 10 Spot The Dot 2nd = 4 Polarity 3rd = 6 Danelizee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 3 Jacks Falcon | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 14:20 | 1st = 3 Jacks Falcon 2nd = 1 Power With Pride 3rd = 4 All Switched On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 First Incision | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 14:14 | 1st = 7 First Incision 2nd = 8 Chicago 3rd = 2 Dashing Red Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 6 Bungerama | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 14:12 | 1st = 6 Bungerama 2nd = 3 Jindalbie 3rd = 10 Button Brigade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 6 Fanciful | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 14:05 | 1st = 6 Fanciful 2nd = 4 Left Behind 3rd = 7 Martiros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 7 Pure Keeping | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 14:04 | 1st = 7 Pure Keeping 2nd = 1 Kick Along Cargo 3rd = 8 Waybuloo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 5 Playboysholiday | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 14:00 | 1st = 5 Playboysholiday 2nd = 11 Luminous Energy 3rd = 6 Leibherr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 11 To The Wire | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 13:55 | 1st = 11 To The Wire 2nd = 13 Choix De Fleur 3rd = 15 Champagne Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 7 Super Rico | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 13:52 | 1st = 7 Super Rico 3rd = 6 Cool Facinate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Octane Baby | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 13:52 | 1st = 1 Octane Baby 3rd = 6 Cool Facinate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 1 Seigal | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 13:45 | 1st = 1 Seigal 2nd = 5 Just As Well 3rd = 3 Oseberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 6 Sozzled | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 13:45 | 1st = 6 Sozzled 2nd = 3 Extreme Makeover 3rd = 7 Cammis Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 1 Town Player | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 13:37 | 1st = 1 Town Player 2nd = 10 Its Lightscameraction 3rd = 4 Bonspiel Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Atelier | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 13:34 | 1st = 3 Atelier 2nd = 1 Zipping Gold 3rd = 5 Donna Matrix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 3 Warrior Della Sera | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 13:30 | 1st = 3 Warrior Della Sera 2nd = 1 Maleaton 3rd = 2 The Skater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 9 Thingimajig | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 13:25 | 1st = 9 Thingimajig 2nd = 1 Madam Misty 3rd = 5 Lizelot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 White Universe | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 13:20 | 1st = 3 White Universe 2nd = 1 Langridge Street 3rd = 10 Rainburst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Pretty Good | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 13:18 | 1st = 1 Pretty Good 2nd = 8 Starburst Stumpy 3rd = 2 Know Need |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Nino Fields | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 13:15 | 1st = 1 Nino Fields 2nd = 6 Spirit Of Gigi 3rd = 5 Rolands Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 8 Sans Souci | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 13:10 | 1st = 8 Sans Souci 2nd = 4 Boy Star 3rd = 7 Daiello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 4 Emily Baxter | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 13:01 | 1st = 4 Emily Baxter 2nd = 7 Sam I Am 3rd = 3 Ringos Colt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Queens Prize | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 12:58 | 1st = 4 Queens Prize 2nd = 8 Streaky Bay 3rd = 3 Wheres Steve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Speedskater | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 12:55 | 1st = 2 Speedskater 2nd = 1 Industrialism 3rd = 7 Kilante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 16 Yoko | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 12:45 | 1st = 16 Yoko 2nd = 1 Always In Danile 3rd = 3 Captives |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Cawbourne Ocky | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 12:43 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Ocky 2nd = 2 Les Baxter 3rd = 7 Natalia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 6 Special Encore | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 12:35 | 1st = 6 Special Encore 2nd = 12 Centarose 3rd = 13 Codice Fiscale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Cawbourne Indy | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 12:26 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Indy 2nd = 2 Badja Bale 3rd = 3 Know Which |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Freereturn | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 12:10 | 1st = 1 Freereturn 2nd = 3 Its Crunch Time 3rd = 5 Sultry Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Business Time | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 12:08 | 1st = 1 Business Time 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Lorna 3rd = 3 Six To Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 2 Noess | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 12:00 | 1st = 2 Noess 2nd = 7 Dane Ruler 3rd = 3 Oconnor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Callahan | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 11:51 | 1st = 7 Callahan 2nd = 8 Noble Enforcer 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Lisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 6 Cheetah Woods | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 11:34 | 1st = 6 Cheetah Woods 2nd = 3 Half As Mate 3rd = 7 Tom Finn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 3 Shuffln | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 11:25 | 1st = 3 Shuffln 2nd = 1 Boomstix 3rd = 7 Wisteria Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Cawbourne Moff | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 11:17 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Moff 2nd = 4 Pure Chemistry 3rd = 6 Mindariva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Kate Leigh | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 10:59 | 1st = 8 Kate Leigh 2nd = 2 Magic You 3rd = 1 Tian Hao Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 1 Vault | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 10:50 | 1st = 1 Vault 2nd = 8 Malaya 3rd = 7 Authentic Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Cawbourne Felix | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 10:42 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Felix 2nd = 1 Another Mate 3rd = 3 Red Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Mixed Grill | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 10:24 | 1st = 3 Mixed Grill 2nd = 4 Winsome Bucks 3rd = 6 Gutter Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 1 - 8 Stiletto Lady | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 10:15 | 1st = 8 Stiletto Lady 2nd = 9 Ginger Gem 3rd = 6 Rossita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Sofa Loafa | ||
Thu Jul 21 2011 10:05 | 1st = 1 Sofa Loafa 2nd = 7 Weona Darling 3rd = 5 Emie Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Hail Force | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 23:27 | 1st = 4 Hail Force 2nd = 1 Valerius 3rd = 6 White Unicorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Hannah Rhode | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 23:12 | 1st = 1 Hannah Rhode 2nd = 6 Lost It 3rd = 4 Good Cool Daddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Smudge Proof | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 22:52 | 1st = 2 Smudge Proof 2nd = 1 Here Comes Rosie 3rd = 5 Miley Mania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 3 The Marble Ridge | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 22:45 | 1st = 3 The Marble Ridge 2nd = 1 Lost In Kay Aye 3rd = 5 Hy Leimposing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Habondia | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 22:37 | 1st = 6 Habondia 2nd = 3 Voula Monelli 3rd = 7 Typhoon Terricka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 11 - 7 Madame Pedro | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 22:35 | 1st = 7 Madame Pedro 2nd = 4 Mortus Maximus 3rd = 1 Sound Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 Bubbas Dream | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 22:27 | 1st = 1 Bubbas Dream 2nd = 3 Parumba Jamaica 3rd = 6 Major Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 3 Village Drums | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 22:20 | 1st = 3 Village Drums 2nd = 8 Velvet Conquest 3rd = 4 Saaballistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 8 Hidden Quest | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 22:15 | 1st = 8 Hidden Quest 2nd = 3 New Shiraz 3rd = 1 Leah Garcia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Pure Black Moon | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 22:14 | 1st = 8 Pure Black Moon 2nd = 5 Eeyore Debello 3rd = 6 Wheres Winnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 2 Texas Power | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 22:05 | 1st = 2 Texas Power 2nd = 1 Sams Kingdom 3rd = 3 Orton Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 2 Points North | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 21:58 | 1st = 2 Points North 2nd = 4 Digger Norris 3rd = 5 Scanty Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Vain Vane | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 21:57 | 1st = 4 Vain Vane 2nd = 6 Seek To Break 3rd = 2 Right Fit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 5 Marias Hot | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 21:55 | 1st = 5 Marias Hot 2nd = 8 Maybe Mine 3rd = 4 Dark Jewell Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 11 Gate Bender | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 21:50 | 1st = 11 Gate Bender 2nd = 3 Johnny Diamond 3rd = 2 Time And A Place |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 5 Nivek Lad | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 21:48 | 1st = 5 Nivek Lad 2nd = 1 Its A Neveelk 3rd = 10 Spirit Of Gigi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 2 Wizz Bang | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 21:45 | 1st = 2 Wizz Bang 2nd = 3 Zarina Lee 3rd = 8 Many Socks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 7 Veddy Veddy Good | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 21:40 | 1st = 7 Veddy Veddy Good 2nd = 8 Avagoodweekend 3rd = 2 Tarchen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 8 Ritzy Jiggles | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 21:38 | 1st = 8 Ritzy Jiggles 2nd = 5 Superb Dos 3rd = 4 Evie Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Stomping Havoc | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 21:37 | 1st = 8 Stomping Havoc 2nd = 3 Sicilian Wave 3rd = 5 Isle of Capri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 2 Ralphy Rocket | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 21:35 | 1st = 2 Ralphy Rocket 2nd = 7 Farmor Class 3rd = 8 All Rig Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Starlight Logan | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 21:30 | 1st = 2 Starlight Logan 2nd = 4 Claire Jasper 3rd = 1 Blue Star Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Jumpin Nic Nat | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 21:28 | 1st = 2 Jumpin Nic Nat 2nd = 3 Ranfurlie Chad 3rd = 6 Inserter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 7 Maddie Louise | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 21:25 | 1st = 7 Maddie Louise 2nd = 2 Puff Dragon 3rd = 5 Ears Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 7 Indomitable Saab | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 21:20 | 1st = 7 Indomitable Saab 2nd = 1 Rakamaz 3rd = 4 Billystime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 6 Bossman Jack | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 21:18 | 1st = 6 Bossman Jack 2nd = 9 Arctic Chill 3rd = 10 Tommy Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Havago Menace | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 21:17 | 1st = 6 Havago Menace 2nd = 8 What Happened 3rd = 3 Kridon Brojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 4 Scott Diamonds | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 21:15 | 1st = 4 Scott Diamonds 2nd = 6 Bold Apache 3rd = 3 Wopa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 9 Artichoke | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 21:10 | 1st = 9 Artichoke 2nd = 3 Reservation Road 3rd = 4 Watch Me Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 2 Black Saharrah | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 21:08 | 1st = 2 Black Saharrah 2nd = 3 Torahs Gold 3rd = 7 Oska Neveelk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 1 Premier Journey | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 21:05 | 1st = 1 Premier Journey 2nd = 6 Rumble Hero 3rd = 8 Bond Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Mums Mahwen | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 21:00 | 1st = 3 Mums Mahwen 2nd = 1 Travtiano 3rd = 5 Mister Rufus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Pretty Much Gold | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 20:59 | 1st = 2 Pretty Much Gold 2nd = 8 Rubys A Dreama 3rd = 3 Abrolhos Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 8 Misty Tokaam | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 20:58 | 1st = 8 Misty Tokaam 2nd = 3 Tia Kilifi 3rd = 10 True Blue Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 3 Gallivant Girl | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 20:55 | 1st = 3 Gallivant Girl 2nd = 2 Dengue Fury 3rd = 4 Totally Eloquent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 11 Julius Supreme | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 20:50 | 1st = 11 Julius Supreme 2nd = 5 Hells Kitchen 3rd = 6 Franco Truman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Invictus Phoenix | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 20:48 | 1st = 2 Invictus Phoenix 2nd = 4 Bunji 3rd = 5 Lanzarote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 7 Ryght Finish | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 20:45 | 1st = 7 Ryght Finish 2nd = 8 Addsun 3rd = 5 Falcon Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Rakata | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 20:44 | 1st = 1 Rakata 2nd = 2 Veneto Lane 3rd = 4 Black Eyed Aidan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 8 My Riviera Girl | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 20:40 | 1st = 8 My Riviera Girl 2nd = 4 Frolicwithasmile 3rd = 1 Tirano Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 7 Spring Extreme | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 20:38 | 1st = 7 Spring Extreme 2nd = 5 Mr Kibble Man 3rd = 6 Shes Purring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 5 Chicken Special | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 20:35 | 1st = 5 Chicken Special 2nd = 7 Barney Chong 3rd = 10 One More Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 The Rolls Roy | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 20:30 | 1st = 8 The Rolls Roy 2nd = 3 Michael Thomas 3rd = 7 Button Brigade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 6 Sweet Impact | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 20:28 | 1st = 6 Sweet Impact 2nd = 9 State Of Bling 3rd = 4 Our Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Dust Coupe | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 20:26 | 1st = 5 Dust Coupe 2nd = 2 Marchi Lee 3rd = 1 Lucky Valavis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 4 Piccolo Bacio | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 20:25 | 1st = 4 Piccolo Bacio 2nd = 2 Hot Spur 3rd = 5 Aretha Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 8 Call Me Zorro | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 20:20 | 1st = 8 Call Me Zorro 2nd = 2 Nifty Rocket 3rd = 6 Jake Of Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 6 Trust Me | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 20:18 | 1st = 6 Trust Me 2nd = 2 Nicholass Habit 3rd = 1 Bondys Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 3 Terrific Style | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 20:15 | 1st = 3 Terrific Style 2nd = 7 Magic Control 3rd = 2 Mooki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 6 Repelem | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 20:10 | 1st = 6 Repelem 2nd = 1 Tapcracker 3rd = 8 Isuravakirk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 6 Hafren Bale | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 20:08 | 1st = 6 Hafren Bale 2nd = 8 Bitten 3rd = 7 Miss Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Chasing Chloe | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 20:07 | 1st = 5 Chasing Chloe 2nd = 4 Miss Hyena 3rd = 3 Cruiser Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 2 No Force | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 20:05 | 1st = 2 No Force 2nd = 1 Cool Cyclone 3rd = 8 Stand Tall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Hei Ma Diamond | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 20:00 | 1st = 1 Hei Ma Diamond 2nd = 12 Nightoffire 3rd = 8 Secretive Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 9 Bleiswijk Boy | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 19:58 | 1st = 9 Bleiswijk Boy 2nd = 7 Screaming Jester 3rd = 5 Make A Splash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 5 Its All Perfect | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 19:55 | 1st = 5 Its All Perfect 2nd = 1 Five On Black 3rd = 9 Bentley Blocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 8 Half A Mill | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 19:50 | 1st = 8 Half A Mill 2nd = 1 Astro Midge 3rd = 9 Fingal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 Madge Allsop | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 19:48 | 1st = 8 Madge Allsop 2nd = 4 Liberty Speed 3rd = 3 Born a Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 7 Buds Beach | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 19:45 | 1st = 7 Buds Beach 2nd = 2 Elle River Star 3rd = 3 Devils Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 10 Subwoofa | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 19:40 | 1st = 10 Subwoofa 2nd = 1 Tony Dreaver 3rd = 5 Just Loitering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 7 Mr Gazmick | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 19:38 | 1st = 7 Mr Gazmick 2nd = 4 Spring Legacy 3rd = 2 Scarletts Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 8 Ewan Hills | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 19:35 | 1st = 8 Ewan Hills 2nd = 1 Twelve Blue 3rd = 7 Major Minority |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 12 Romantic Match | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 19:30 | 1st = 12 Romantic Match 2nd = 11 Four Grinners 3rd = 7 Vansumic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 5 Entice Me Juliet | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 19:28 | 1st = 5 Entice Me Juliet 2nd = 8 Lintons Boy 3rd = 3 Suns Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 9 Bralyn Alvin | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 19:25 | 1st = 9 Bralyn Alvin 2nd = 2 Caribbean Kid 3rd = 4 Just The Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 6 Arch On Fire | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 19:20 | 1st = 6 Arch On Fire 2nd = 11 Robs Rabbit 3rd = 10 Imali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 9 Callas Princess | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 19:18 | 1st = 9 Callas Princess 2nd = 4 Roman Shiraz 3rd = 2 Janic Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 3 Honesty | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 19:15 | 1st = 3 Honesty 2nd = 10 Happy Attitude 3rd = 6 Bearly Flying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Jennas Fling | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 19:10 | 1st = 2 Jennas Fling 2nd = 1 Totally Classy 3rd = 4 Melton Little Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 8 Moot Hill Leader | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 19:08 | 1st = 8 Moot Hill Leader 2nd = 4 Lily Wheres Mum 3rd = 2 Liquid Fix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 1 Brimary Prince | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 19:05 | 1st = 1 Brimary Prince 2nd = 7 Sobbing Promise 3rd = 6 City Go Getta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Sunset Invasion | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 19:00 | 1st = 4 Sunset Invasion 2nd = 10 Sonofpaco 3rd = 11 Mister Gunsen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 4 Ravissante | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 18:58 | 1st = 4 Ravissante 2nd = 3 Dilston Regal 3rd = 7 Swans Ink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 1 Romantic Hero | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 18:55 | 1st = 1 Romantic Hero 2nd = 7 Waltzing Flo 3rd = 5 Pure Cheek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Sisco Big | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 18:51 | 1st = 2 Sisco Big 2nd = 3 Bella Chanelle 3rd = 1 My Mona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 1 Hillbilly Trick | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 18:47 | 1st = 1 Hillbilly Trick 2nd = 9 Runya Shiraz 3rd = 8 Dan Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 9 Flick The Switch | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 18:42 | 1st = 9 Flick The Switch 2nd = 8 Town Prince 3rd = 4 Despereaux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 8 Ella Allen | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 18:39 | 1st = 8 Ella Allen 2nd = 7 Dyna Anton 3rd = 4 Pepper Shaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Becky Cee | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 18:34 | 1st = 4 Becky Cee 2nd = 7 Love This Life 3rd = 6 Hezaliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 6 Proven Kruize | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 18:31 | 1st = 6 Proven Kruize 2nd = 3 Thunder Onyx 3rd = 1 Lady Texan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 1 Boys Pride | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 18:24 | 1st = 1 Boys Pride 2nd = 5 Boss Hogg Pizzas 3rd = 8 Xena Ram |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Caped Cruisader | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 18:16 | 1st = 2 Caped Cruisader 2nd = 5 Mist Opportunity 3rd = 3 Pinch It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Spirit Of Armbro | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 18:11 | 1st = 6 Spirit Of Armbro 2nd = 3 Korunye Kid 3rd = 1 Sam Rae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 7 Dino Ferrari | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 18:07 | 1st = 7 Dino Ferrari 2nd = 2 Saint Boddsmith 3rd = 1 Limburg Rogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 12 Turbo Tate | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 18:02 | 1st = 12 Turbo Tate 2nd = 10 James Ryan 3rd = 2 Touch My Pocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Romantica | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 17:59 | 1st = 3 Romantica 2nd = 8 Extended Edition 3rd = 2 Yankee Doodle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Always Prompt | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 17:54 | 1st = 7 Always Prompt 2nd = 9 Italian Dream 3rd = 3 Jazzabout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 4 Dyna Corey | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 17:51 | 1st = 4 Dyna Corey 2nd = 2 Tip Rat 3rd = 3 Wheres Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 3 Just Got The Look | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 17:45 | 1st = 3 Just Got The Look 2nd = 8 Hold The Aces 3rd = 6 Bylong Astar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Chevez | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 17:41 | 1st = 5 Chevez 2nd = 1 Spring Image 3rd = 7 More Mustard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 3 Riddle Bale | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 17:35 | 1st = 3 Riddle Bale 2nd = 2 Lektra Billy 3rd = 7 Oh Tee Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Pocket Of Grace | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 17:29 | 1st = 3 Pocket Of Grace 2nd = 7 Jollygood Gent 3rd = 5 Boydy Hart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 9 Desire Tewin | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 17:25 | 1st = 9 Desire Tewin 2nd = 3 Felix Shiraz 3rd = 1 Martini Duk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 9 Lilac Stride | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 17:19 | 1st = 9 Lilac Stride 2nd = 1 Amanda Miss 3rd = 2 Karingle Aurella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 7 Bolder | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 17:15 | 1st = 7 Bolder 2nd = 8 Picaboon 3rd = 1 Carol Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Carlos Amegos | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 17:05 | 1st = 4 Carlos Amegos 2nd = 2 Runaway Rebel 3rd = 1 Pretty Place |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 4 Slashing Junior | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 16:59 | 1st = 4 Slashing Junior 2nd = 2 Why Not Cooper 3rd = 3 Kiss Me Donkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Caesar Supreme | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 16:53 | 1st = 1 Caesar Supreme 2nd = 3 Monty Rules 3rd = 6 Polar Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 West Hot Sheriff | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 16:48 | 1st = 4 West Hot Sheriff 2nd = 8 All Mischief 3rd = 2 Alota Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 9 Whosabadboynow | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 16:42 | 1st = 9 Whosabadboynow 2nd = 8 Dark Defender 3rd = 7 Eddys All Trumps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 7 Fire Bug | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 16:39 | 1st = 7 Fire Bug 2nd = 4 Dapto Kid 3rd = 5 Black Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 2 Louqualo | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 16:35 | 1st = 2 Louqualo 2nd = 9 Orientelle 3rd = 1 Jovelon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Mystical Duk | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 16:30 | 1st = 5 Mystical Duk 2nd = 6 Miss Kimberley 3rd = 7 Kaths A Cougar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Lonesome Mach | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 16:24 | 1st = 2 Lonesome Mach 2nd = 6 Marshall Law 3rd = 7 Sign To Inverell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 9 - 2 Catch As Catch Can | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 16:19 | 1st = 2 Catch As Catch Can 2nd = 5 Seaza 3rd = 7 Alley Cat Nine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 7 Tiger Bomb | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 16:15 | 1st = 7 Tiger Bomb 2nd = 2 Wheres Crymelon 3rd = 3 Unwanted Keysy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 Pinata Belle | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 16:10 | 1st = 7 Pinata Belle 2nd = 8 Stud Material 3rd = 6 Made To Silence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 3 Sir Varno | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 16:04 | 1st = 3 Sir Varno 2nd = 5 Bacmanturner 3rd = 6 Our Stormbird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 4 Shiraz Point | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 16:00 | 1st = 4 Shiraz Point 2nd = 3 Onya Splash 3rd = 5 Kirabilli Rove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Cash Attack | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 15:55 | 1st = 1 Cash Attack 2nd = 2 Matiyas Pride 3rd = 8 Royal Causeway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Ilika Malika | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 15:52 | 1st = 7 Ilika Malika 2nd = 1 Wheres The Gig 3rd = 2 Kansas City Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 11 Swift Stride | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 15:47 | 1st = 11 Swift Stride 2nd = 3 Hopefield Boy 3rd = 8 Mister Moseby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 1 Kora Bale | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 15:44 | 1st = 1 Kora Bale 2nd = 2 Flash Pat 3rd = 3 Crystal Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 8 - 5 Civita | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 15:40 | 1st = 5 Civita 2nd = 2 Prince Of Prague 3rd = 10 Eishin Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 5 Rulla Midnight | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 15:35 | 1st = 5 Rulla Midnight 2nd = 3 Jillaroo Belle 3rd = 8 Moonlite Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 4 Sir Swinger | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 15:29 | 1st = 4 Sir Swinger 2nd = 7 Jetshawjoe 3rd = 6 Starbyebye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Stomping Bear | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 15:25 | 1st = 1 Stomping Bear 2nd = 2 Tarot Bale 3rd = 6 Belle Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 5 Super Zero | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 15:20 | 1st = 5 Super Zero 2nd = 3 Grand Silence 3rd = 6 Horbury Terrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 5 Bramis Angel | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 15:17 | 1st = 5 Bramis Angel 2nd = 2 Pure Doll 3rd = 10 Silky Skills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Vinnies Adventure | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 15:12 | 1st = 1 Vinnies Adventure 2nd = 2 Aceattack Jack 3rd = 6 Proteas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 2 Criterion | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 15:09 | 1st = 2 Criterion 2nd = 7 Acoustic Bale 3rd = 5 Tildon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 2 Operatics | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 15:05 | 1st = 2 Operatics 2nd = 3 Kinetics 3rd = 6 Never |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 1 Parer Road | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 15:00 | 1st = 1 Parer Road 2nd = 2 Excess Luggage 3rd = 3 Trinity Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 3 Erle Dale | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 14:54 | 1st = 3 Erle Dale 2nd = 1 Smokin El Salvador 3rd = 9 Studiofiftyfour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 8 Libbys Passion | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 14:50 | 1st = 8 Libbys Passion 2nd = 7 Galapagos 3rd = 4 Miss Lash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 2 Glengyle | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 14:45 | 1st = 2 Glengyle 2nd = 1 Juveniles 3rd = 7 Miss Rye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 Miki Moto Mike | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 14:42 | 1st = 1 Miki Moto Mike 2nd = 3 Topline Dee 3rd = 8 Spring Meika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Melton Bon Hap | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 14:37 | 1st = 2 Melton Bon Hap 2nd = 3 The Conmans Luck 3rd = 4 Sway To Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Louie Louie | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 14:34 | 1st = 1 Louie Louie 2nd = 6 Gundal Smash 3rd = 9 Buddy Mahte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 1 Hackers | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 14:30 | 1st = 1 Hackers 2nd = 5 Why So Serious 3rd = 2 Tivoli Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 3 Dang Shen | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 14:25 | 1st = 3 Dang Shen 2nd = 1 Ice Krystals 3rd = 5 Chase The Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 Mein Guy | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 14:19 | 1st = 7 Mein Guy 2nd = 5 Precious M 3rd = 8 Dynamite Denn Nee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Premier Strike | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 14:15 | 1st = 1 Premier Strike 2nd = 7 Elena Mclaren 3rd = 3 Blueberry Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 3 Balustrade | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 14:10 | 1st = 3 Balustrade 2nd = 4 Rattus Conatus 3rd = 5 Feline Irish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 6 Mushy Peas | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 14:05 | 1st = 6 Mushy Peas 2nd = 5 Whispering Blaze 3rd = 4 Fighter Fuel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Cheque Again | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 13:59 | 1st = 6 Cheque Again 2nd = 2 Rarangi Gold 3rd = 8 Wont Be The Same |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Hannah Mclaren | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 13:55 | 1st = 1 Hannah Mclaren 2nd = 2 Emerley Choice 3rd = 7 Keep Looking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 7 Centafaith | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 13:50 | 1st = 7 Centafaith 2nd = 5 Untouchable Adam 3rd = 3 Okomon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 3 Porticcio | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 13:47 | 1st = 3 Porticcio 2nd = 8 Ren Shen 3rd = 4 Wheres Hauky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 7 Life With Dexter | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 13:45 | 1st = 7 Life With Dexter 2nd = 6 Akaisha Bale 3rd = 2 Stags Ingill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 Mexican Invasion | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 13:42 | 1st = 5 Mexican Invasion 2nd = 3 Commander Rama 3rd = 9 Xenon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Emerley Max | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 13:39 | 1st = 1 Emerley Max 2nd = 4 Probie 3rd = 2 Cease To Panic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 8 Set To Reign | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 13:35 | 1st = 8 Set To Reign 2nd = 4 Gloucester Storm 3rd = 7 Royal Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Hollyheath | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 13:29 | 1st = 1 Hollyheath 2nd = 3 Riley Diary 3rd = 6 Hussey Stanley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 7 Wheres Robyn | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 13:28 | 1st = 7 Wheres Robyn 2nd = 3 Wichita Lineman 3rd = 6 Four One Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 4 Crazy Heart | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 13:24 | 1st = 4 Crazy Heart 2nd = 5 Table Chewer 3rd = 8 Tag Team |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 7 Skip Bo | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 13:21 | 1st = 7 Skip Bo 2nd = 4 Speedstar 3rd = 2 Carlos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 6 Mr Cosgrove | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 13:15 | 1st = 6 Mr Cosgrove 2nd = 3 Magic Reigns 3rd = 2 Tige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 7 Three Tradies | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 13:12 | 1st = 7 Three Tradies 2nd = 8 Chamonix 3rd = 3 Dilston Dior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 4 Union Steam | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 13:07 | 1st = 4 Union Steam 2nd = 5 Tijan 3rd = 1 Octane Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 5 Victa Troy | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 13:04 | 1st = 5 Victa Troy 2nd = 4 Panic 3rd = 1 Raven Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 5 Yukon Mystery | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 12:58 | 1st = 5 Yukon Mystery 2nd = 1 Its Complicated 3rd = 4 Janamaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 5 Geez Mouse | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 12:52 | 1st = 5 Geez Mouse 2nd = 3 Posh Chloe 3rd = 7 Wynburn Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 6 Katelin Brooke | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 12:50 | 1st = 6 Katelin Brooke 2nd = 3 Avalon Sunset 3rd = 8 Rondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 6 Vaderman | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 12:47 | 1st = 6 Vaderman 2nd = 5 Bear Addis Boy 3rd = 4 Hayride Vic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 2 Real Clever | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 12:43 | 1st = 2 Real Clever 2nd = 8 Powerfast Pippa 3rd = 1 Goss Sage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 3 Annapannaa | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 12:35 | 1st = 3 Annapannaa 2nd = 1 Whirlwind 3rd = 2 Sadlers Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 1 Torqued Up | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 12:27 | 1st = 1 Torqued Up 2nd = 8 Moriarty 3rd = 6 Jag You Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 13 Royal Mission | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 12:20 | 1st = 13 Royal Mission 2nd = 4 Royal Tiger 3rd = 5 Tatum Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 6 Fulla Pride | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 12:07 | 1st = 6 Fulla Pride 2nd = 4 Another Legin 3rd = 8 Vampires Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 1 Pee Jay Que | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 11:55 | 1st = 1 Pee Jay Que 2nd = 2 Little Fou 3rd = 3 Loading |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 5 Another Gladiator | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 11:55 | 1st = 5 Another Gladiator 2nd = 11 Conte Lambrusco 3rd = 10 Valentino Rossi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 8 Brassed Off | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 11:43 | 1st = 8 Brassed Off 2nd = 2 Honking Horns 3rd = 5 Bake Bean Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 2 Claudia Cardinal | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 11:30 | 1st = 2 Claudia Cardinal 2nd = 1 Bettabe Fast 3rd = 14 Uptown Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 1 More Model | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 11:24 | 1st = 1 More Model 2nd = 2 Morning Watch 3rd = 6 Jet Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 4 Commando King | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 11:20 | 1st = 4 Commando King 2nd = 6 Trophy Hoarder 3rd = 1 The Paymaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 8 Jackie Shiraz | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 11:07 | 1st = 8 Jackie Shiraz 2nd = 1 Jaffa Gun 3rd = 6 Black Ozark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 10 Magic Woman | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 11:00 | 1st = 10 Magic Woman 2nd = 6 Alta Charisma 3rd = 14 John Joseph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 3 Lightning Fever | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 10:48 | 1st = 3 Lightning Fever 2nd = 1 Opawa Thorn 3rd = 7 Lyndour Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 5 Miami Dream | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 10:35 | 1st = 5 Miami Dream 2nd = 7 Rommel 3rd = 3 Mcardle Lassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 8 Geoff The Ref | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 10:29 | 1st = 8 Geoff The Ref 2nd = 1 Know Future 3rd = 3 Shadow Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 6 Rangitoto Rohi | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 10:12 | 1st = 6 Rangitoto Rohi 2nd = 2 Another Kerry 3rd = 7 Black Trigger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 6 The Dip | ||
Tue Jun 21 2011 10:05 | 1st = 6 The Dip 2nd = 5 Fusion Power 3rd = 10 Anvil On The Sly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Surf A Coin | ||
Sat May 21 2011 23:57 | 1st = 1 Surf A Coin 2nd = 7 Ever Grace 3rd = 5 Jazzy Judy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Assassins Quest | ||
Sat May 21 2011 23:42 | 1st = 2 Assassins Quest 2nd = 8 Flowerpot Flirt 3rd = 6 Rapid Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 4 Hypno Lyn | ||
Sat May 21 2011 23:27 | 1st = 4 Hypno Lyn 2nd = 7 Pedros Finest 3rd = 3 Ballyduff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Rousay | ||
Sat May 21 2011 23:12 | 1st = 1 Rousay 2nd = 8 Cosmic Splendour 3rd = 3 Surf Revolution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 5 Paddyrama | ||
Sat May 21 2011 23:05 | 1st = 5 Paddyrama 2nd = 10 Upclass Girl 3rd = 12 The Road To Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 5 Oliver Allen | ||
Sat May 21 2011 22:55 | 1st = 5 Oliver Allen 2nd = 7 Magpie Lomar 3rd = 2 Oxley Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 3 Chief Bambury | ||
Sat May 21 2011 22:47 | 1st = 3 Chief Bambury 2nd = 1 Flindosy Bale 3rd = 5 Crime Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 8 Gate Bender | ||
Sat May 21 2011 22:42 | 1st = 8 Gate Bender 2nd = 7 Our Red Baron 3rd = 1 Avi Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 9 Roman General | ||
Sat May 21 2011 22:40 | 1st = 9 Roman General 2nd = 3 Maginnis Magee 3rd = 5 Mr Caluela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Allen Elroy | ||
Sat May 21 2011 22:35 | 1st = 2 Allen Elroy 2nd = 3 Vocal Enforcer 3rd = 8 Easy Peasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 10 Miami Rocket | ||
Sat May 21 2011 22:30 | 1st = 10 Miami Rocket 2nd = 4 Schnozzle 3rd = 5 Touch My Pocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 7 Yowyeh | ||
Sat May 21 2011 22:27 | 1st = 7 Yowyeh 2nd = 2 Pubs Galore 3rd = 3 Seaspray Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 4 Inexchange | ||
Sat May 21 2011 22:22 | 1st = 4 Inexchange 2nd = 8 Tunza Velocity 3rd = 2 Subwoofa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 3 Fancy Will | ||
Sat May 21 2011 22:20 | 1st = 3 Fancy Will 2nd = 7 Paua Of Darkness 3rd = 1 Mythological |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 7 Space Invader | ||
Sat May 21 2011 22:15 | 1st = 7 Space Invader 2nd = 10 Ponderosa Jonny 3rd = 11 Im A Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 2 Never Waver Lombo | ||
Sat May 21 2011 22:14 | 1st = 2 Never Waver Lombo 2nd = 1 Aces Running 3rd = 12 Please Release Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Tonneli Bale | ||
Sat May 21 2011 22:12 | 1st = 1 Tonneli Bale 2nd = 5 Shereen Bale 3rd = 3 Olivias Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 6 Sandhog | ||
Sat May 21 2011 22:05 | 1st = 6 Sandhog 2nd = 2 Double Champ 3rd = 7 Pyfo Mostly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 8 Lonesome Betty | ||
Sat May 21 2011 22:04 | 1st = 8 Lonesome Betty 2nd = 4 Selabeel 3rd = 3 Tela Kihael Tail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 11 Sassy Pinevale | ||
Sat May 21 2011 22:00 | 1st = 11 Sassy Pinevale 2nd = 5 Gentle Image 3rd = 12 Earl Of Mot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 6 Bralyn Midge | ||
Sat May 21 2011 21:57 | 1st = 6 Bralyn Midge 2nd = 8 Country Rebel 3rd = 7 Mr Shak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 5 Hilltop Raider | ||
Sat May 21 2011 21:52 | 1st = 5 Hilltop Raider 2nd = 6 Artichoke 3rd = 1 Escape Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Proven Mayhem | ||
Sat May 21 2011 21:50 | 1st = 1 Proven Mayhem 2nd = 8 Dyna Lowell 3rd = 3 Country Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 3 Starryart | ||
Sat May 21 2011 21:45 | 1st = 3 Starryart 2nd = 11 Kynuna Boo 3rd = 7 Conforming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 5 Our Universal Ruler | ||
Sat May 21 2011 21:44 | 1st = 5 Our Universal Ruler 2nd = 6 Dalvey Gold 3rd = 1 Rinzetsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Shiraz Point | ||
Sat May 21 2011 21:42 | 1st = 2 Shiraz Point 2nd = 8 Snow Crisp 3rd = 1 Garis Garis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 2 Complicit | ||
Sat May 21 2011 21:41 | 1st = 2 Complicit 2nd = 7 Eureka Kaz 3rd = 5 Taleedy Trooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Wicked Style | ||
Sat May 21 2011 21:37 | 1st = 5 Wicked Style 2nd = 9 Red Vee Hanover 3rd = 1 Stirling William |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Diddy Rose | ||
Sat May 21 2011 21:35 | 1st = 8 Diddy Rose 2nd = 3 Moonshine Caddie 3rd = 2 Monamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Keayang Cullen | ||
Sat May 21 2011 21:30 | 1st = 3 Keayang Cullen 2nd = 9 Hei Ma Diamond 3rd = 12 Global View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Lektra Jay | ||
Sat May 21 2011 21:27 | 1st = 1 Lektra Jay 2nd = 3 Proven Que Tee 3rd = 6 Explicit Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Brazilian Monk | ||
Sat May 21 2011 21:22 | 1st = 2 Brazilian Monk 2nd = 3 Banjo Paterson 3rd = 9 Ricks Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 Zipping Malfoy | ||
Sat May 21 2011 21:21 | 1st = 2 Zipping Malfoy 2nd = 1 Romba 3rd = 6 Frank The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 7 Shunted | ||
Sat May 21 2011 21:20 | 1st = 7 Shunted 2nd = 1 Ryker Bale 3rd = 2 Walter Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 7 Excel Stride | ||
Sat May 21 2011 21:15 | 1st = 7 Excel Stride 2nd = 9 God Send 3rd = 8 Dark Defender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 3 Jimmy Kelly | ||
Sat May 21 2011 21:14 | 1st = 3 Jimmy Kelly 2nd = 9 Barriettas Joy 3rd = 8 Dilinger Whitby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Shadys Lesson | ||
Sat May 21 2011 21:12 | 1st = 2 Shadys Lesson 2nd = 3 New Divide 3rd = 5 Dana Bel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 6 Cuga Blaze | ||
Sat May 21 2011 21:11 | 1st = 6 Cuga Blaze 2nd = 8 Nose Around 3rd = 5 Black Arandt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Rose Of Jeremy | ||
Sat May 21 2011 21:07 | 1st = 3 Rose Of Jeremy 2nd = 7 Spinalong 3rd = 5 Spiderman Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 4 Brencole Bale | ||
Sat May 21 2011 21:05 | 1st = 4 Brencole Bale 2nd = 1 Kranky Karl 3rd = 5 Lektra Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 10 Greysteel | ||
Sat May 21 2011 21:00 | 1st = 10 Greysteel 2nd = 6 Lady Lunchalot 3rd = 12 Fire It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Uno Party Girl | ||
Sat May 21 2011 20:59 | 1st = 1 Uno Party Girl 2nd = 6 Classy Icon 3rd = 4 Woodys Raida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 5 New Years Punch | ||
Sat May 21 2011 20:57 | 1st = 5 New Years Punch 2nd = 10 Elusive Lomar 3rd = 3 Sisco Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 8 Herecomes The Cat | ||
Sat May 21 2011 20:52 | 1st = 8 Herecomes The Cat 2nd = 12 The Night Of My Life 3rd = 1 Thandecon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 6 Inserter | ||
Sat May 21 2011 20:51 | 1st = 6 Inserter 2nd = 3 Arvos Hannah 3rd = 4 Tee Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 9 All Debree | ||
Sat May 21 2011 20:50 | 1st = 9 All Debree 2nd = 4 Good Thing 3rd = 2 Cyclone To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 7 Best Of Times | ||
Sat May 21 2011 20:45 | 1st = 7 Best Of Times 2nd = 2 Armagedon Flame 3rd = 8 Dash of Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 1 Miss Imagica | ||
Sat May 21 2011 20:42 | 1st = 1 Miss Imagica 2nd = 2 Emoticon 3rd = 4 Angelus Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Hickory Dickory | ||
Sat May 21 2011 20:41 | 1st = 1 Hickory Dickory 2nd = 5 Fast Torana 3rd = 2 Bravado Dos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Courageous Annie | ||
Sat May 21 2011 20:37 | 1st = 6 Courageous Annie 2nd = 10 Zenyatta 3rd = 1 Kiana Frances |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 8 Wy Yung Tiger | ||
Sat May 21 2011 20:35 | 1st = 8 Wy Yung Tiger 2nd = 4 Rafferty Flyer 3rd = 7 Hayder Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 7 Sheza Machstar | ||
Sat May 21 2011 20:33 | 1st = 7 Sheza Machstar 2nd = 8 Josam Bay 3rd = 6 This Way Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Savesomtimetodream | ||
Sat May 21 2011 20:30 | 1st = 5 Savesomtimetodream 2nd = 1 Saint Flash 3rd = 4 Trojan Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 6 Proctor Rules | ||
Sat May 21 2011 20:29 | 1st = 6 Proctor Rules 2nd = 1 Eumeralla Lass 3rd = 2 Bolder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Twitter Me | ||
Sat May 21 2011 20:27 | 1st = 1 Twitter Me 2nd = 6 Salvatore 3rd = 5 Radatain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 8 Dionysus Gold | ||
Sat May 21 2011 20:22 | 1st = 8 Dionysus Gold 2nd = 9 King Caesar 3rd = 7 Shaka Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 6 Super Lyn | ||
Sat May 21 2011 20:21 | 1st = 6 Super Lyn 2nd = 5 Husky Raida 3rd = 2 Time And Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 9 Thunderbolt Cruiser | ||
Sat May 21 2011 20:17 | 1st = 9 Thunderbolt Cruiser 2nd = 2 Beetee Bromac 3rd = 8 Ava Living Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 5 Mon Hanover | ||
Sat May 21 2011 20:16 | 1st = 5 Mon Hanover 2nd = 7 Paddy Whacked 3rd = 8 Shades Of Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 5 Larabella | ||
Sat May 21 2011 20:15 | 1st = 5 Larabella 2nd = 3 Mr Issues 3rd = 4 Sonia Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 The Archduchess | ||
Sat May 21 2011 20:10 | 1st = 2 The Archduchess 2nd = 6 Abbysn Ace 3rd = 9 Rosa Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 1 Aden Jaya | ||
Sat May 21 2011 20:09 | 1st = 1 Aden Jaya 2nd = 5 Nirra Meg 3rd = 8 Nawala Mahogany |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Mr Clydesdale | ||
Sat May 21 2011 20:08 | 1st = 2 Mr Clydesdale 2nd = 1 Good Odds Knocka 3rd = 3 Main Drag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 4 Im Good | ||
Sat May 21 2011 20:05 | 1st = 4 Im Good 2nd = 10 Rivarde 3rd = 5 Astrobabe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 10 Tulhurst Candy | ||
Sat May 21 2011 20:04 | 1st = 10 Tulhurst Candy 2nd = 9 Lauraking 3rd = 3 Moorgate Stampede |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 9 Baywatcher | ||
Sat May 21 2011 20:00 | 1st = 9 Baywatcher 2nd = 7 Sidney Shaw 3rd = 3 Billy Rattler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 4 Nirvana Keroma | ||
Sat May 21 2011 19:59 | 1st = 4 Nirvana Keroma 2nd = 5 Snoopy Collins 3rd = 8 Arapina Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Timmy Woodcock | ||
Sat May 21 2011 19:57 | 1st = 1 Timmy Woodcock 2nd = 8 Sleep Walk 3rd = 9 Dyna Shayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 3 Movember Mac | ||
Sat May 21 2011 19:54 | 1st = 3 Movember Mac 2nd = 1 Bremerton Bale 3rd = 5 Pepsi Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Dungeon Queen | ||
Sat May 21 2011 19:52 | 1st = 2 Dungeon Queen 2nd = 1 Just Loitering 3rd = 7 Hes Neronuf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Ears Tyson | ||
Sat May 21 2011 19:50 | 1st = 1 Ears Tyson 2nd = 3 Rubys Lair 3rd = 6 Rocket Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 8 Rebecca Amy | ||
Sat May 21 2011 19:49 | 1st = 8 Rebecca Amy 2nd = 2 Big And Smooth 3rd = 3 Just Like Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 6 Hitthefront | ||
Sat May 21 2011 19:45 | 1st = 6 Hitthefront 2nd = 2 Sheeza Stunna 3rd = 4 Just Another Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 6 Wallamba Jacqui | ||
Sat May 21 2011 19:44 | 1st = 6 Wallamba Jacqui 2nd = 5 Our Honey Bear 3rd = 3 Stylin Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Terror Time | ||
Sat May 21 2011 19:40 | 1st = 5 Terror Time 2nd = 3 Soho Valencia 3rd = 1 Stanbesideme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 9 Eenie Meenie | ||
Sat May 21 2011 19:39 | 1st = 9 Eenie Meenie 2nd = 3 Mcliskyson 3rd = 8 Speed Ally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 5 Phil Le Chef | ||
Sat May 21 2011 19:37 | 1st = 5 Phil Le Chef 2nd = 4 Paper Spirit 3rd = 6 Shiny Sudoku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 4 Shock Position | ||
Sat May 21 2011 19:36 | 1st = 4 Shock Position 2nd = 3 Lethal Limit 3rd = 5 Hands Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Ronzel Smart Art | ||
Sat May 21 2011 19:32 | 1st = 3 Ronzel Smart Art 2nd = 1 Exotic Shirley 3rd = 11 Paintball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 7 Jamaican Ruby | ||
Sat May 21 2011 19:31 | 1st = 7 Jamaican Ruby 2nd = 2 Destructinator 3rd = 8 Major Monogram |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 8 Platinum Playboy | ||
Sat May 21 2011 19:30 | 1st = 8 Platinum Playboy 2nd = 2 Smiling Jack 3rd = 7 Altario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 8 Tunes Of Gold | ||
Sat May 21 2011 19:27 | 1st = 8 Tunes Of Gold 2nd = 2 Eskervinth 3rd = 3 Zeditave Plus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 7 Daves Rascal | ||
Sat May 21 2011 19:24 | 1st = 7 Daves Rascal 2nd = 8 Weeronda Winna 3rd = 1 Five Star Plus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 10 Boom Land | ||
Sat May 21 2011 19:22 | 1st = 10 Boom Land 2nd = 2 Heezhot 3rd = 7 Major Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 8 Sensational Gabby | ||
Sat May 21 2011 19:19 | 1st = 8 Sensational Gabby 2nd = 1 Glandore 3rd = 5 Hermattjesty Mulan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 2 Shezeyecandy | ||
Sat May 21 2011 19:17 | 1st = 2 Shezeyecandy 2nd = 8 Lilys Trouble 3rd = 9 Tayspastime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Take Me Home | ||
Sat May 21 2011 19:15 | 1st = 4 Take Me Home 2nd = 6 Select Star 3rd = 7 Arnies Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 8 Premier Journey | ||
Sat May 21 2011 19:14 | 1st = 8 Premier Journey 2nd = 2 Compact Journey 3rd = 5 Own It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 1 Damballah | ||
Sat May 21 2011 19:11 | 1st = 1 Damballah 2nd = 3 Wily Wahini 3rd = 2 The Carrol Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 2 Surging On | ||
Sat May 21 2011 19:08 | 1st = 2 Surging On 2nd = 1 Daff The Dill 3rd = 8 Valletta Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Nickys Falcon | ||
Sat May 21 2011 19:07 | 1st = 7 Nickys Falcon 2nd = 5 Our White Knight 3rd = 4 Pacific Cruza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 7 Magic Copper | ||
Sat May 21 2011 19:04 | 1st = 7 Magic Copper 2nd = 5 Stryking Sarah 3rd = 2 Towtruck Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 12 Our Arlington | ||
Sat May 21 2011 19:00 | 1st = 12 Our Arlington 2nd = 3 Tandragee 3rd = 10 Shanghai Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 2 Tadmore Collette | ||
Sat May 21 2011 18:59 | 1st = 2 Tadmore Collette 2nd = 3 Our First Star 3rd = 7 Indulgent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 10 Smart Jag | ||
Sat May 21 2011 18:55 | 1st = 10 Smart Jag 2nd = 4 One Ace Wonder 3rd = 7 Eddie The Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 5 Glow Heart | ||
Sat May 21 2011 18:52 | 1st = 5 Glow Heart 2nd = 8 Moxicon 3rd = 4 Golden Hut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 Carlingford Finn | ||
Sat May 21 2011 18:51 | 1st = 1 Carlingford Finn 2nd = 8 Eumeralla Whirl 3rd = 4 Modern Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 5 Wrotham Park | ||
Sat May 21 2011 18:47 | 1st = 5 Wrotham Park 2nd = 11 Lombo Baccarat 3rd = 3 Torrential Hannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 7 Baz Cool | ||
Sat May 21 2011 18:44 | 1st = 7 Baz Cool 2nd = 2 Diggers Coin 3rd = 8 Seafood Banquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 8 Right To Go | ||
Sat May 21 2011 18:40 | 1st = 8 Right To Go 2nd = 7 Great Western Star 3rd = 1 Place Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Caesars Folly | ||
Sat May 21 2011 18:35 | 1st = 1 Caesars Folly 2nd = 9 Marshall Law 3rd = 12 Place Your Bet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 6 Will To Win | ||
Sat May 21 2011 18:30 | 1st = 6 Will To Win 2nd = 3 Dantes Diamond 3rd = 4 Morant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 8 Four Across | ||
Sat May 21 2011 18:29 | 1st = 8 Four Across 2nd = 7 Wheres Lorry 3rd = 3 He Aint Casper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Marquis Miss | ||
Sat May 21 2011 18:23 | 1st = 1 Marquis Miss 2nd = 4 Kadottie Dancer 3rd = 7 Fella Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 8 Primed | ||
Sat May 21 2011 18:14 | 1st = 8 Primed 2nd = 6 Ruling Party 3rd = 2 Just a Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 4 Mobo Girl | ||
Sat May 21 2011 18:13 | 1st = 4 Mobo Girl 2nd = 6 Quiet Bella 3rd = 1 Quiet Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 6 Warieda Lad | ||
Sat May 21 2011 18:09 | 1st = 6 Warieda Lad 2nd = 9 No Ah Jack 3rd = 10 Flying Sorcerer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Matai Zinga | ||
Sat May 21 2011 18:04 | 1st = 1 Matai Zinga 2nd = 2 Pub Blitz 3rd = 3 Baileys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Causing Kaos | ||
Sat May 21 2011 18:00 | 1st = 4 Causing Kaos 2nd = 5 Titanic Miss 3rd = 2 Aunty Nagalot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 13 Mirrannon | ||
Sat May 21 2011 17:55 | 1st = 13 Mirrannon 2nd = 8 Coolism 3rd = 7 States Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 5 Cool Running Doc | ||
Sat May 21 2011 17:54 | 1st = 5 Cool Running Doc 2nd = 8 Emily Limes 3rd = 4 Super Jordan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 1 Sweet Carolina | ||
Sat May 21 2011 17:48 | 1st = 1 Sweet Carolina 2nd = 10 Brief Advice 3rd = 7 Kims A Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Octane Kev | ||
Sat May 21 2011 17:44 | 1st = 2 Octane Kev 2nd = 4 Super Luke 3rd = 9 Youneek Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 4 Super Aden | ||
Sat May 21 2011 17:39 | 1st = 4 Super Aden 2nd = 7 Modern Missile 3rd = 1 Stroke Face |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 General George | ||
Sat May 21 2011 17:38 | 1st = 2 General George 2nd = 11 Rainbow Stride 3rd = 6 Gold Pay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 4 Bannett | ||
Sat May 21 2011 17:34 | 1st = 4 Bannett 2nd = 2 Daffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 5 Chilmiester | ||
Sat May 21 2011 17:28 | 1st = 5 Chilmiester 2nd = 1 Minor Incident 3rd = 9 Walk The Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 1 Reneging | ||
Sat May 21 2011 17:23 | 1st = 1 Reneging 2nd = 10 Big Breakfast 3rd = 8 Son Of Lopez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 7 Reimbursement | ||
Sat May 21 2011 17:20 | 1st = 7 Reimbursement 2nd = 6 Coronate 3rd = 15 Dantes Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Jetsons Blue Jean | ||
Sat May 21 2011 17:12 | 1st = 6 Jetsons Blue Jean 2nd = 5 Falcons Legend 3rd = 2 Navajo Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Time Marches On | ||
Sat May 21 2011 17:07 | 1st = 1 Time Marches On 2nd = 3 Bit Smashed 3rd = 5 Surge On Robbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 8 Surf Idol | ||
Sat May 21 2011 17:00 | 1st = 8 Surf Idol 2nd = 10 Owneroperator 3rd = 7 Strong Sapphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 2 Lonesome Day | ||
Sat May 21 2011 16:55 | 1st = 2 Lonesome Day 2nd = 12 Cerulean Blue 3rd = 3 Stay Put |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Savant | ||
Sat May 21 2011 16:52 | 1st = 1 Savant 2nd = 7 Henaim 3rd = 3 All About Amelia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 2 Ace Or Joka | ||
Sat May 21 2011 16:45 | 1st = 2 Ace Or Joka 2nd = 6 Jeunealistic 3rd = 4 Rikbat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 1 Sonny Biscay | ||
Sat May 21 2011 16:40 | 1st = 1 Sonny Biscay 2nd = 6 Silver Trader 3rd = 16 Conakey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 6 Sir Emland | ||
Sat May 21 2011 16:37 | 1st = 6 Sir Emland 2nd = 1 Overboard 3rd = 4 Jameson Aich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 16 Klose | ||
Sat May 21 2011 16:35 | 1st = 16 Klose 2nd = 3 Martin Place 3rd = 4 One Way Ticket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 10 Falino | ||
Sat May 21 2011 16:30 | 1st = 10 Falino 2nd = 2 Spirit Of Boom 3rd = 1 Skilled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 13 Reonmay | ||
Sat May 21 2011 16:26 | 1st = 13 Reonmay 2nd = 4 Embank 3rd = 10 Bolton Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 4 Halo Miss Maher | ||
Sat May 21 2011 16:25 | 1st = 4 Halo Miss Maher 2nd = 5 Lafayette Lady 3rd = 7 Julia Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 4 Conahan | ||
Sat May 21 2011 16:20 | 1st = 4 Conahan 2nd = 3 Heroically 3rd = 2 Central Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 12 Rain Shadow | ||
Sat May 21 2011 16:15 | 1st = 12 Rain Shadow 2nd = 4 Mont Fleuri 3rd = 7 Under The Hat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 9 - 10 Kalbo | ||
Sat May 21 2011 16:10 | 1st = 10 Kalbo 2nd = 8 Flinders City 3rd = 13 Teraset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 10 The Long Road | ||
Sat May 21 2011 16:05 | 1st = 10 The Long Road 2nd = 8 Exalted Brother 3rd = 5 Rowdy Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 6 Wild Charger | ||
Sat May 21 2011 16:00 | 1st = 6 Wild Charger 2nd = 1 Cavallo Pazzo 3rd = 3 Sweet Serenity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 10 Ghiaccio | ||
Sat May 21 2011 15:57 | 1st = 10 Ghiaccio 2nd = 14 Remarkable 3rd = 5 Blue Peregrine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 7 Khas Kura | ||
Sat May 21 2011 15:55 | 1st = 7 Khas Kura 2nd = 1 Title 3rd = 10 Fitness Fanatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 1 Scenic Shot | ||
Sat May 21 2011 15:45 | 1st = 1 Scenic Shot 2nd = 6 My Kingdom Of Fife 3rd = 7 Glass Harmonium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 12 Persian Story | ||
Sat May 21 2011 15:41 | 1st = 12 Persian Story 2nd = 13 Darth 3rd = 1 Good Emperor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 4 Apple Esprit | ||
Sat May 21 2011 15:40 | 1st = 4 Apple Esprit 2nd = 2 Liberty Tycoon 3rd = 3 Lago Lies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 14 Pteryon | ||
Sat May 21 2011 15:35 | 1st = 14 Pteryon 2nd = 9 Dane Empress 3rd = 10 Lady Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 6 Im Discreet | ||
Sat May 21 2011 15:30 | 1st = 6 Im Discreet 2nd = 9 Russian Bond 3rd = 5 Dr Nipandtuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 5 Simmering | ||
Sat May 21 2011 15:25 | 1st = 5 Simmering 2nd = 4 Rosagaze 3rd = 3 Mitayden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 9 Happy Glen | ||
Sat May 21 2011 15:20 | 1st = 9 Happy Glen 2nd = 4 Anteros 3rd = 12 Hes A Hotty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 8 Gol | ||
Sat May 21 2011 15:18 | 1st = 8 Gol 2nd = 2 Dubaione 3rd = 3 Dashing Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 12 Knightlike | ||
Sat May 21 2011 15:15 | 1st = 12 Knightlike 2nd = 11 Barometric 3rd = 4 Super Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 7 Ironstein | ||
Sat May 21 2011 15:10 | 1st = 7 Ironstein 2nd = 10 Sherpa Tenzing 3rd = 8 Skyerush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 8 Honour Ron | ||
Sat May 21 2011 15:05 | 1st = 8 Honour Ron 2nd = 2 Diamonds At Dusk 3rd = 9 Engineered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 12 Urased A Star | ||
Sat May 21 2011 15:04 | 1st = 12 Urased A Star 2nd = 3 War Machine 3rd = 10 Femmelefeu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 4 Woorim | ||
Sat May 21 2011 15:00 | 1st = 4 Woorim 2nd = 10 Listen Son 3rd = 3 Thankgodyourehere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 12 Rustyroller | ||
Sat May 21 2011 14:55 | 1st = 12 Rustyroller 2nd = 8 Dunkit 3rd = 11 Manjenine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 1 Niwot | ||
Sat May 21 2011 14:51 | 1st = 1 Niwot 2nd = 3 Im Jake 3rd = 13 Norsqui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 8 Silva Nova | ||
Sat May 21 2011 14:47 | 1st = 8 Silva Nova 3rd = 7 Hidden Shuffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 1 Achievements | ||
Sat May 21 2011 14:47 | 1st = 1 Achievements 3rd = 7 Hidden Shuffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 10 Exalted Pleasure | ||
Sat May 21 2011 14:43 | 1st = 10 Exalted Pleasure 2nd = 7 Detox 3rd = 3 Bold Trojan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 10 Winged Angel | ||
Sat May 21 2011 14:39 | 1st = 10 Winged Angel 2nd = 6 Democratism 3rd = 4 Roman Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 4 Left Behind | ||
Sat May 21 2011 14:38 | 1st = 4 Left Behind 2nd = 5 Swift n Dapper 3rd = 8 Lola Brigida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 14 Redhandedjill | ||
Sat May 21 2011 14:35 | 1st = 14 Redhandedjill 2nd = 8 Rain Melody 3rd = 13 Delabombell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 2 Pocket Salli | ||
Sat May 21 2011 14:31 | 1st = 2 Pocket Salli 2nd = 4 Sign Maker 3rd = 1 Braeview J |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 6 Zero To Gold | ||
Sat May 21 2011 14:30 | 1st = 6 Zero To Gold 2nd = 4 Twin Eagles 3rd = 2 Nimmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 4 Frisco Rain | ||
Sat May 21 2011 14:27 | 1st = 4 Frisco Rain 2nd = 7 Anabird 3rd = 1 Harveys Cugat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 5 Kanzan | ||
Sat May 21 2011 14:25 | 1st = 5 Kanzan 2nd = 3 Zero Rock 3rd = 6 Returntosender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 10 - 14 Geographer | ||
Sat May 21 2011 14:21 | 1st = 14 Geographer 2nd = 5 Pure Cruising 3rd = 16 Phar Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 6 Ramino | ||
Sat May 21 2011 14:20 | 1st = 6 Ramino 2nd = 10 Very Trying 3rd = 1 Observer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 4 Dubleanny | ||
Sat May 21 2011 14:16 | 1st = 4 Dubleanny 2nd = 6 Perturbo 3rd = 11 Rocky Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 5 Break The Ice | ||
Sat May 21 2011 14:12 | 1st = 5 Break The Ice 2nd = 2 Arizona Sunset 3rd = 9 Mancuso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 8 Safety In Numbers | ||
Sat May 21 2011 14:08 | 1st = 8 Safety In Numbers 2nd = 5 Miss With Attitude 3rd = 3 Ship In The Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 10 - 6 Turn On DLight | ||
Sat May 21 2011 14:08 | 1st = 6 Turn On DLight 2nd = 7 Cost of Freedom 3rd = 2 Lumination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 6 Sense Of Purpose | ||
Sat May 21 2011 14:04 | 1st = 6 Sense Of Purpose 2nd = 5 Amberlyn 3rd = 1 Mabel Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 6 Tidy Trim | ||
Sat May 21 2011 14:03 | 1st = 6 Tidy Trim 2nd = 2 Power To Exceed 3rd = 10 Fomal Winter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 3 Fibrillation | ||
Sat May 21 2011 14:00 | 1st = 3 Fibrillation 2nd = 5 The Verminator 3rd = 2 Contract Caterer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 4 The Silk Road | ||
Sat May 21 2011 13:56 | 1st = 4 The Silk Road 2nd = 7 Pembrooks Delight 3rd = 13 Bonnie Harvest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 9 Tokyo Bob | ||
Sat May 21 2011 13:55 | 1st = 9 Tokyo Bob 2nd = 1 African Gem 3rd = 2 Ballybunion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 4 Pigs Might Fly | ||
Sat May 21 2011 13:52 | 1st = 4 Pigs Might Fly 2nd = 1 Big River 3rd = 9 Retracted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 7 Scarlett Lady | ||
Sat May 21 2011 13:50 | 1st = 7 Scarlett Lady 2nd = 16 Savannahs Choice 3rd = 2 Divorces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 9 - 13 Anna Maria | ||
Sat May 21 2011 13:46 | 1st = 13 Anna Maria 2nd = 17 Skai Glen 3rd = 14 Thee Old Sheila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 9 Steerage | ||
Sat May 21 2011 13:45 | 1st = 9 Steerage 2nd = 8 Runway Runaway 3rd = 7 Red Stockings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 8 December Draw | ||
Sat May 21 2011 13:40 | 1st = 8 December Draw 2nd = 4 Gold In Dubai 3rd = 11 Davcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 6 Yummy | ||
Sat May 21 2011 13:35 | 1st = 6 Yummy 2nd = 2 Beartracker 3rd = 9 Man From Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 9 - 6 Intransigent | ||
Sat May 21 2011 13:32 | 1st = 6 Intransigent 2nd = 10 Repenting 3rd = 2 Caught Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 7 Ocsmepop | ||
Sat May 21 2011 13:30 | 1st = 7 Ocsmepop 2nd = 8 You Dee Cee 3rd = 5 Nevzlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 3 Peaceful Belle | ||
Sat May 21 2011 13:28 | 1st = 3 Peaceful Belle 2nd = 1 Polrossa 3rd = 4 Seekawinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 8 Miss Marx | ||
Sat May 21 2011 13:25 | 1st = 8 Miss Marx 2nd = 6 Barsinola 3rd = 4 Coup Ay Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 3 Elmer Fudd | ||
Sat May 21 2011 13:21 | 1st = 3 Elmer Fudd 2nd = 2 Twin Rivers 3rd = 12 The Peace Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 5 Ametsis | ||
Sat May 21 2011 13:20 | 1st = 5 Ametsis 2nd = 4 Red Five 3rd = 8 Standby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 1 Eye Might | ||
Sat May 21 2011 13:17 | 1st = 1 Eye Might 2nd = 7 Storm Fabulador 3rd = 10 Nassavette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 6 Free Wheeling | ||
Sat May 21 2011 13:15 | 1st = 6 Free Wheeling 2nd = 4 Dr Ichi 3rd = 1 Hot Snitzel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 15 Madamoiselle | ||
Sat May 21 2011 13:11 | 1st = 15 Madamoiselle 2nd = 2 Foralltosee 3rd = 18 Oberon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 10 Recorrido | ||
Sat May 21 2011 13:10 | 1st = 10 Recorrido 2nd = 2 General Sorriso 3rd = 3 Hakuna Shaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 5 Euryale | ||
Sat May 21 2011 13:05 | 1st = 5 Euryale 2nd = 11 Torah 3rd = 1 Isopach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 1 Royal Charger | ||
Sat May 21 2011 13:00 | 1st = 1 Royal Charger 2nd = 5 Dobros 3rd = 3 Exceptionalhonour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 1 Dancing Jess | ||
Sat May 21 2011 12:57 | 1st = 1 Dancing Jess 2nd = 2 Spare A Fortune 3rd = 6 Go Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 5 Weekend Special | ||
Sat May 21 2011 12:55 | 1st = 5 Weekend Special 2nd = 3 Streetcar Reality 3rd = 1 Bit Of A Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 3 Nobby Snip | ||
Sat May 21 2011 12:50 | 1st = 3 Nobby Snip 2nd = 1 Cocky Raider 3rd = 5 Hendricus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 2 Flash Of Fire | ||
Sat May 21 2011 12:46 | 1st = 2 Flash Of Fire 2nd = 5 Magic Edition 3rd = 6 Essene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 7 Avalon | ||
Sat May 21 2011 12:45 | 1st = 7 Avalon 2nd = 9 Maniere 3rd = 12 Clyne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 4 Firebolt | ||
Sat May 21 2011 12:40 | 1st = 4 Firebolt 2nd = 8 St Germaine 3rd = 3 Tagus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 13 Kekova | ||
Sat May 21 2011 12:36 | 1st = 13 Kekova 2nd = 2 Demophon 3rd = 4 Leica Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 7 Time To Plunder | ||
Sat May 21 2011 12:35 | 1st = 7 Time To Plunder 2nd = 1 Bolero Dancer 3rd = 4 New Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 3 Annlea | ||
Sat May 21 2011 12:30 | 1st = 3 Annlea 2nd = 4 Fawkner 3rd = 1 Pitt Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 3 Easy Successful | ||
Sat May 21 2011 12:25 | 1st = 3 Easy Successful 2nd = 9 Delorosa 3rd = 4 Flashy Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 5 Bases Loaded | ||
Sat May 21 2011 12:21 | 1st = 5 Bases Loaded 2nd = 3 Boss Benton 3rd = 9 Yelracm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 2 Snip n Run | ||
Sat May 21 2011 12:20 | 1st = 2 Snip n Run 2nd = 4 Chaplin 3rd = 8 Trail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 11 Single | ||
Sat May 21 2011 12:15 | 1st = 11 Single 2nd = 8 Forfeiture 3rd = 3 Winning Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 5 Valhalla | ||
Sat May 21 2011 12:11 | 1st = 5 Valhalla 2nd = 2 Jaccka Twain 3rd = 3 Reginaldo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 4 Varenna Miss | ||
Sat May 21 2011 12:05 | 1st = 4 Varenna Miss 2nd = 8 Tierqualo 3rd = 12 Sway To Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 1 Abbotslon | ||
Sat May 21 2011 12:00 | 1st = 1 Abbotslon 2nd = 5 Prodigal Rocker 3rd = 8 Western Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 6 Mali Juraj | ||
Sat May 21 2011 11:59 | 1st = 6 Mali Juraj 2nd = 7 Barado 3rd = 10 Fig Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 7 Jackpot Queen | ||
Sat May 21 2011 11:55 | 1st = 7 Jackpot Queen 2nd = 1 African Pulse 3rd = 3 Adamantium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 10 Dorchester | ||
Sat May 21 2011 11:50 | 1st = 10 Dorchester 2nd = 14 Purfectress 3rd = 6 Voodoo Black Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 4 Red Eye Special | ||
Sat May 21 2011 11:47 | 1st = 4 Red Eye Special 2nd = 2 Crown Gem 3rd = 3 Im Back Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 1 Suerte | ||
Sat May 21 2011 11:36 | 1st = 1 Suerte 2nd = 7 Washington Lass 3rd = 3 Smokinoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 6 Yeshi Shinko | ||
Sat May 21 2011 11:26 | 1st = 6 Yeshi Shinko 2nd = 9 Worthing 3rd = 14 Appletons Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 6 Sun Warrior | ||
Sat May 21 2011 11:15 | 1st = 6 Sun Warrior 2nd = 2 Niabro 3rd = 1 Mr Gifford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 2 A Real Prince | ||
Sat May 21 2011 11:14 | 1st = 2 A Real Prince 2nd = 6 Montepulciano 3rd = 3 Our Jackman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 1 No Courage Russell | ||
Sat May 21 2011 11:03 | 1st = 1 No Courage Russell 2nd = 13 Waltzing With Cullen 3rd = 7 Ya Dreamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 7 Karlos | ||
Sat May 21 2011 10:51 | 1st = 7 Karlos 2nd = 5 Mount Sinai 3rd = 6 Cape Kinaveral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 8 Ladyo | ||
Sat May 21 2011 10:39 | 1st = 8 Ladyo 2nd = 6 Our Centrefold 3rd = 9 Persistence Pays |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 2 Jaccka Justy | ||
Sat May 21 2011 10:28 | 1st = 2 Jaccka Justy 2nd = 9 Superstarourwishes 3rd = 14 Suncrusher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 5 So Pristine | ||
Sat May 21 2011 10:18 | 1st = 5 So Pristine 2nd = 8 Smoking Chimneys 3rd = 9 Allende |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 10 The Original | ||
Sat May 21 2011 10:06 | 1st = 10 The Original 2nd = 12 Elen 3rd = 11 Aitutaki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 7 Shortys Treasure | ||
Sat May 21 2011 9:55 | 1st = 7 Shortys Treasure 2nd = 4 Final Patrol 3rd = 1 Kapadokya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 4 Under the Sun | ||
Sat May 21 2011 9:45 | 1st = 4 Under the Sun 2nd = 2 Kings Fortune 3rd = 1 Elusive Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 5 Gossiping | ||
Sat May 21 2011 9:33 | 1st = 5 Gossiping 2nd = 3 Daiello 3rd = 6 Miss Marauder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 1 Vc Windermere | ||
Sat May 21 2011 9:22 | 1st = 1 Vc Windermere 2nd = 3 Kiwi Rage 3rd = 11 Arma Rouge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 7 Trapiche | ||
Sat May 21 2011 9:12 | 1st = 7 Trapiche 2nd = 3 Flash Hapi 3rd = 1 Sweet Suitor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 Tikkabilla | ||
Sat May 21 2011 0:37 | 1st = 5 Tikkabilla 2nd = 3 Mattys Girl 3rd = 6 Freeway Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 1 Rakarebel | ||
Sat May 21 2011 0:20 | 1st = 1 Rakarebel 2nd = 10 Youre The Captain 3rd = 6 Powerful Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Nedley Hopster | ||
Sat May 21 2011 0:17 | 1st = 3 Nedley Hopster 2nd = 8 Hes Gone Loco 3rd = 6 Hi Beamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Sizzling Cecil | ||
Sat May 21 2011 0:02 | 1st = 8 Sizzling Cecil 2nd = 6 Two Too Many 3rd = 7 Gingin On Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Pure Macs | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 23:57 | 1st = 4 Pure Macs 2nd = 2 My Camira 3rd = 3 Nurse Trina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 7 Valdiron | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 23:37 | 1st = 7 Valdiron 2nd = 8 Bank On Doom 3rd = 4 Sizzling Cecil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Galba Magic | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 23:17 | 1st = 2 Galba Magic 2nd = 1 Sheza Dynamo 3rd = 7 Hooray For Percy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Fancy Ace | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 22:55 | 1st = 1 Fancy Ace 2nd = 5 Arrogance 3rd = 2 Embrocadero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 3 Miss Roman Nose | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 22:46 | 1st = 3 Miss Roman Nose 2nd = 1 Pantry Pat 3rd = 6 Sapphire Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 6 Pacific Idol | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 22:46 | 1st = 6 Pacific Idol 2nd = 2 All The Way 3rd = 5 Westwind Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Grevillea Bale | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 22:40 | 1st = 8 Grevillea Bale 2nd = 1 Tameika Bale 3rd = 4 Fat Wreck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 10 Miss Duvley | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 22:37 | 1st = 10 Miss Duvley 2nd = 3 Tiggerlong Heidi 3rd = 8 Raise the Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Marked Down | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 22:35 | 1st = 6 Marked Down 2nd = 2 Big Jo King 3rd = 1 Notto Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 8 Dyna Conk | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 22:34 | 1st = 8 Dyna Conk 2nd = 2 Dirty Bird 3rd = 1 Select Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 1 Miss Mint | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 22:30 | 1st = 1 Miss Mint 2nd = 2 Bashys Boy 3rd = 5 Indian Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Jadahson | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 22:26 | 1st = 1 Jadahson 2nd = 5 Nicmac Bromac 3rd = 2 Master Armbros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Shez Romantic | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 22:24 | 1st = 1 Shez Romantic 2nd = 5 Northern Aurora 3rd = 4 Tinker Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 1 Elleker Rose | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 22:21 | 1st = 1 Elleker Rose 2nd = 12 Im In Luck 3rd = 4 Hear No Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 3 Miss Montgomery | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 22:20 | 1st = 3 Miss Montgomery 2nd = 4 Fox Destiny 3rd = 1 Gold Hannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Uno Reltub | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 22:18 | 1st = 2 Uno Reltub 2nd = 5 Rock Dynamite 3rd = 4 Rumble Zone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Chief Bambury | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 22:12 | 1st = 1 Chief Bambury 2nd = 6 Come On Luann 3rd = 3 Joey Gez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 Pudzianowski | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 22:08 | 1st = 1 Pudzianowski 2nd = 3 Sweet Julia 3rd = 4 Strappers Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Dr Daniel | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 22:05 | 1st = 3 Dr Daniel 2nd = 5 Pedros Rocket 3rd = 4 Emily Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Assassins Quest | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 22:03 | 1st = 1 Assassins Quest 2nd = 7 Battsy Monelli 3rd = 2 Vocal Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Dartrenzac | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 22:00 | 1st = 4 Dartrenzac 2nd = 5 Stephen John 3rd = 12 Nifty Paco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 6 Mighty Elite | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 21:58 | 1st = 6 Mighty Elite 2nd = 5 Take Over Fox 3rd = 1 Brikate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 2 Wallis | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 21:57 | 1st = 2 Wallis 2nd = 1 Beven Heights 3rd = 6 Morsonique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 6 Barry Blowout | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 21:55 | 1st = 6 Barry Blowout 2nd = 8 Allen Bullman 3rd = 5 Total Rebellion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Aretha Trick | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 21:52 | 1st = 3 Aretha Trick 2nd = 1 Railroad Blackie 3rd = 8 Knocka Knows All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 7 Secret Stone | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 21:51 | 1st = 7 Secret Stone 2nd = 8 Christmas Stockings 3rd = 9 Cromac Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Mcqueen | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 21:48 | 1st = 1 Mcqueen 2nd = 8 Mighty Merlin 3rd = 6 Black Mandagery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 1 Royal Surprise | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 21:47 | 1st = 1 Royal Surprise 2nd = 13 Rapid Response 3rd = 8 Lombo Alliance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Awesome Naz | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 21:44 | 1st = 1 Awesome Naz 2nd = 4 Launching Power 3rd = 7 Rocket Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Dark Duo | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 21:41 | 1st = 7 Dark Duo 2nd = 3 Brahma Boy 3rd = 6 Point Two Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 1 Red Ruler | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 21:38 | 1st = 1 Red Ruler 2nd = 9 Jack The Weapon 3rd = 4 Undisputed Dos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 7 Allen Lawson | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 21:35 | 1st = 7 Allen Lawson 2nd = 4 Birthday Boy 3rd = 6 Hamel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Zaber | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 21:33 | 1st = 2 Zaber 2nd = 7 Oh Tee Cee 3rd = 1 Whistling Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 7 Unsinkable Boxer | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 21:30 | 1st = 7 Unsinkable Boxer 2nd = 4 Safely Loaded 3rd = 2 Dalmont Charli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Fashion Police | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 21:28 | 1st = 4 Fashion Police 2nd = 1 Champagne Shell 3rd = 2 Big Thursday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 4 Omega Quest | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 21:27 | 1st = 4 Omega Quest 2nd = 5 Sandeep 3rd = 2 Long Live the King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 8 Damek | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 21:25 | 1st = 8 Damek 2nd = 3 Sultans Swing 3rd = 1 Aries |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Strictly Mambo | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 21:22 | 1st = 3 Strictly Mambo 2nd = 2 Chaos Master 3rd = 7 Ercole Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 3 Anvils Big Punt | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 21:21 | 1st = 3 Anvils Big Punt 2nd = 9 Ohoka Du Nord 3rd = 1 Waikawa Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Formatt | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 21:18 | 1st = 2 Formatt 2nd = 5 Paddy Lawlor 3rd = 4 Hi Beamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 8 Mach Wiper | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 21:17 | 1st = 8 Mach Wiper 2nd = 5 Sir Swinger 3rd = 7 My Dandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 3 Wooden Ball | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 21:14 | 1st = 3 Wooden Ball 2nd = 1 God Star 3rd = 6 Big Bang Appeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 3 Were Sure | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 21:11 | 1st = 3 Were Sure 2nd = 2 Keep Me Covered 3rd = 8 Thecla Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Dashing Corsair | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 21:08 | 1st = 4 Dashing Corsair 2nd = 6 Do That 3rd = 1 Bos Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Learoyd Lahrs | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 21:05 | 1st = 5 Learoyd Lahrs 2nd = 8 Posh Di 3rd = 3 Hellyeah Jacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Olivias Asset | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 21:03 | 1st = 8 Olivias Asset 2nd = 1 Gingin On Rocks 3rd = 3 Sooky Puss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 12 Atakamata | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 21:00 | 1st = 12 Atakamata 2nd = 6 Art of War 3rd = 4 Kamwood Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Prankster | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 20:58 | 1st = 8 Prankster 2nd = 5 Kinka Bale 3rd = 2 Arvos Jemma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 10 Tsunami Lombo | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 20:56 | 1st = 10 Tsunami Lombo 2nd = 8 Has The Answers 3rd = 1 Ima Spicey Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 2 Proven Chevy | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 20:55 | 1st = 2 Proven Chevy 2nd = 3 Rascal 3rd = 1 Your Signature |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Red Hot Andy | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 20:52 | 1st = 1 Red Hot Andy 2nd = 6 Bling It On 3rd = 4 Jersey Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 3 Lyell | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 20:51 | 1st = 3 Lyell 2nd = 4 Secdolrue 3rd = 10 Ithaca Canyon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 10 For A Reason | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 20:47 | 1st = 10 For A Reason 2nd = 6 Atom Of Courage 3rd = 4 Russley Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Once Tee | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 20:46 | 1st = 3 Once Tee 2nd = 5 Tower Of Hope 3rd = 2 Run The Gauntlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Notta Whisper | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 20:44 | 1st = 7 Notta Whisper 2nd = 6 Giggling 3rd = 8 Lorralai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 7 Clydes Angel | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 20:41 | 1st = 7 Clydes Angel 2nd = 3 Monstra 3rd = 2 Mega Yellow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 12 Ok Courage | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 20:38 | 1st = 12 Ok Courage 2nd = 8 Hi Gun 3rd = 11 Kai Bree She |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Patties Return | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 20:38 | 1st = 8 Patties Return 2nd = 4 Sweet Jam 3rd = 3 Coco My Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 5 My Little Fox | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 20:35 | 1st = 5 My Little Fox 2nd = 3 Ozo Good 3rd = 7 Tadmore Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Pete Of Pan | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 20:30 | 1st = 7 Pete Of Pan 2nd = 4 Bully Murphy 3rd = 8 Dodge the Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 10 Conte Centovalli | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 20:29 | 1st = 10 Conte Centovalli 2nd = 12 Xupan Three 3rd = 6 Mister Veejays Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 Darya Bale | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 20:28 | 1st = 2 Darya Bale 2nd = 8 Crossfarnogue 3rd = 4 Mint Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Citi Hawk | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 20:25 | 1st = 2 Citi Hawk 2nd = 4 Running A Dream 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Cody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 7 Lucky Norris | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 20:22 | 1st = 7 Lucky Norris 2nd = 2 Whitneys Rose 3rd = 9 Stylish Claud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 7 Dont Tell Alex | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 20:21 | 1st = 7 Dont Tell Alex 2nd = 10 Genimay 3rd = 2 Bamaedge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 8 Excel Stride | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 20:17 | 1st = 8 Excel Stride 2nd = 10 Mustang Mach 3rd = 2 Devilish Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Carrumba Cena | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 20:14 | 1st = 2 Carrumba Cena 2nd = 4 Crazy Heart 3rd = 3 Middleton Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 11 Vi Et Animo | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 20:12 | 1st = 11 Vi Et Animo 2nd = 10 Four Starzzz Flash 3rd = 5 Wee Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 6 Allen Punts | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 20:11 | 1st = 6 Allen Punts 2nd = 2 Dabeer Zargon 3rd = 1 Bobs Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 4 Wongawilli Wala | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 20:08 | 1st = 4 Wongawilli Wala 2nd = 2 Cullen Bale 3rd = 7 Limburg Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Bella Romana | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 20:05 | 1st = 8 Bella Romana 2nd = 4 Beltah Magic 3rd = 5 Hillcrest Gwen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Pamper | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 20:04 | 1st = 1 Pamper 2nd = 10 Franco Jazzman 3rd = 2 Sheer Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 12 Courage Tells | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 20:00 | 1st = 12 Courage Tells 2nd = 2 Beachuwin 3rd = 10 Waranga Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 8 Topline On Time | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 19:58 | 1st = 8 Topline On Time 2nd = 5 How Many Times 3rd = 3 Didak Outwide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 4 Lightning Magic | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 19:57 | 1st = 4 Lightning Magic 2nd = 3 Exposed 3rd = 2 Bakup Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 Pea Shooter | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 19:55 | 1st = 5 Pea Shooter 2nd = 1 Gotham Bale 3rd = 2 Wheres Drummer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 8 Bay Beauty | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 19:52 | 1st = 8 Bay Beauty 2nd = 4 Locomotion Kylie 3rd = 1 Pure Cheek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 8 Rome | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 19:47 | 1st = 8 Rome 2nd = 2 Maddison Hill 3rd = 1 Meads Quaff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 3 Royal Verdict | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 19:47 | 1st = 3 Royal Verdict 2nd = 6 Mabrook 3rd = 5 Bledisloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 8 Crewsan Jay Jay | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 19:44 | 1st = 8 Crewsan Jay Jay 2nd = 2 Naveed Bale 3rd = 4 Mouses Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 6 Speed Control | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 19:43 | 1st = 6 Speed Control 2nd = 9 Avici 3rd = 15 Minsky Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Rose Octavia | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 19:41 | 1st = 8 Rose Octavia 2nd = 5 Kay Cee Express 3rd = 1 Rococo Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 2 Yambla Bob | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 19:40 | 1st = 2 Yambla Bob 2nd = 1 Illegal Alien 3rd = 8 Summer Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 6 Gable Brent | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 19:38 | 1st = 6 Gable Brent 2nd = 2 Higher Class 3rd = 3 Daisy Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Arthur Beech | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 19:35 | 1st = 6 Arthur Beech 2nd = 2 Vanilla Gorilla 3rd = 3 Joken Kihael |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 10 Arma Harris | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 19:34 | 1st = 10 Arma Harris 2nd = 2 Parisian Rocket 3rd = 8 Island Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 11 Who Else | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 19:30 | 1st = 11 Who Else 2nd = 12 Universal Spirit 3rd = 10 Sun Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 8 Ruthless Griffo | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 19:28 | 1st = 8 Ruthless Griffo 2nd = 7 Frank The Weapon 3rd = 4 Cousin Zara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 8 Dolly Would | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 19:27 | 1st = 8 Dolly Would 2nd = 9 Madisonz Luck 3rd = 7 Manchester Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 5 Irish Malt | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 19:25 | 1st = 5 Irish Malt 2nd = 2 Boggy Spitfire 3rd = 3 Denersur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Bogie King | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 19:22 | 1st = 5 Bogie King 2nd = 1 Mini Pod 3rd = 7 Mr Premier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 4 Donegal Delight | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 19:17 | 1st = 4 Donegal Delight 2nd = 5 Collectable 3rd = 10 Eleanor Roosevelt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 11 R Eleven | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 19:17 | 1st = 11 R Eleven 2nd = 9 Caribbean Blaster 3rd = 6 Blackjack Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Adjust | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 19:13 | 1st = 5 Adjust 2nd = 6 Tarot Bale 3rd = 1 Shelly Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 4 Smokin Ichiban | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 19:10 | 1st = 4 Smokin Ichiban 2nd = 6 Opawa Patty 3rd = 7 Swift Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 8 Romantic Ace | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 19:09 | 1st = 8 Romantic Ace 2nd = 6 Jet Lag Wrap 3rd = 3 Loose Bolts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Bogangles Billie | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 19:06 | 1st = 1 Bogangles Billie 2nd = 3 Ghost Citi 3rd = 2 Aston Motlop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Filjon | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 19:05 | 1st = 2 Filjon 2nd = 4 Miswaki Call 3rd = 3 Crown Consul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Temcam Theory | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 19:01 | 1st = 2 Temcam Theory 2nd = 1 Art On Show 3rd = 4 My Steely Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Secretive Lombo | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 19:01 | 1st = 6 Secretive Lombo 2nd = 1 Art On Show 3rd = 4 My Steely Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 8 Seel N Print | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 19:00 | 1st = 8 Seel N Print 2nd = 5 Twelve Bells 3rd = 7 The Terrorizer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 4 Orchestrated Power | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 18:58 | 1st = 4 Orchestrated Power 2nd = 3 State Kama 3rd = 1 Vintage Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 9 Glenlochar | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 18:57 | 1st = 9 Glenlochar 2nd = 1 Mr Hasani 3rd = 5 Kiwi Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 Ricey | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 18:54 | 1st = 8 Ricey 2nd = 6 Follow My Dad 3rd = 3 Dark Omen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 9 Interstate | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 18:50 | 1st = 9 Interstate 2nd = 2 Macey 3rd = 7 Avondale Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Rybenbrook Britt | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 18:47 | 1st = 6 Rybenbrook Britt 2nd = 8 Hail A Mail 3rd = 1 Queen Of Cyprus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 4 Superstarourwishes | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 18:47 | 1st = 4 Superstarourwishes 2nd = 2 Feathers First 3rd = 18 Challenge Opawa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Our Crown Law | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 18:42 | 1st = 6 Our Crown Law 2nd = 1 Onagivenday 3rd = 3 Chariot King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 5 Regent Hurricane | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 18:40 | 1st = 5 Regent Hurricane 2nd = 1 Pretty Good 3rd = 6 Tims Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 2 Jays Big Daddy | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 18:37 | 1st = 2 Jays Big Daddy 2nd = 5 Sure On Pedro 3rd = 3 Ramble Wood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Forest Sky | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 18:35 | 1st = 2 Forest Sky 2nd = 7 Tawera 3rd = 1 Ben Annalou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 10 Lets Talk About It | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 18:32 | 1st = 10 Lets Talk About It 2nd = 9 Leictolive 3rd = 7 Lucknpower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Onedin Crusader | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 18:30 | 1st = 1 Onedin Crusader 2nd = 10 Jimmy Cruise 3rd = 2 Melbournian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 1 Lauras Tiger | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 18:28 | 1st = 1 Lauras Tiger 2nd = 5 Little Ben 3rd = 7 Jacky Mister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 8 J Walker | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 18:27 | 1st = 8 J Walker 2nd = 9 Mighty Creation 3rd = 3 Turismo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 3 Danalea | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 18:23 | 1st = 3 Danalea 2nd = 1 Monaco Prince 3rd = 4 Referees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 Holy Moley | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 18:20 | 1st = 8 Holy Moley 2nd = 7 Jalyn Jones 3rd = 5 Double Jump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 1 Wotavugot | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 18:17 | 1st = 1 Wotavugot 2nd = 3 Poacher 3rd = 15 Falcons Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 6 All About Me | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 18:15 | 1st = 6 All About Me 2nd = 1 Girlsniteout 3rd = 4 Freestyle Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 3 Tuscany Cove | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 18:11 | 1st = 3 Tuscany Cove 2nd = 2 Dallas County 3rd = 1 Diddy Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 1 Winsome Opawa | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 18:10 | 1st = 1 Winsome Opawa 2nd = 4 Awesome Bender 3rd = 7 Barkhamsted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 2 Gwabeguy | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 18:05 | 1st = 2 Gwabeguy 2nd = 7 Hitthefront 3rd = 9 Sanadik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 8 Queens Lager | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 18:04 | 1st = 8 Queens Lager 2nd = 1 Dark Rum 3rd = 12 What A Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Naitanui Whiz | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 18:01 | 1st = 2 Naitanui Whiz 2nd = 1 Tapestry Lace 3rd = 6 Tip Rat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 1 Ardle Mcardle | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 17:57 | 1st = 1 Ardle Mcardle 2nd = 2 Lucky John 3rd = 9 Santerra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 6 La Machane | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 17:55 | 1st = 6 La Machane 2nd = 10 Rubeelee 3rd = 1 Braeview Creation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 7 Cyclone To Excel | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 17:51 | 1st = 7 Cyclone To Excel 2nd = 2 Ibrox Tiger 3rd = 9 Poetic Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 4 Easton All Action | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 17:47 | 1st = 4 Easton All Action 2nd = 18 Szybka Brat 3rd = 2 Scottish Union |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 11 Zeronimo | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 17:46 | 1st = 11 Zeronimo 2nd = 9 Our Elle Mac 3rd = 12 Stolen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Onya Jack | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 17:42 | 1st = 6 Onya Jack 2nd = 8 La Nikita 3rd = 7 Blackeyed Callan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 5 Cauldron | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 17:40 | 1st = 5 Cauldron 2nd = 7 Matanuska 3rd = 8 Bengineer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 2 Silk Degrees | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 17:35 | 1st = 2 Silk Degrees 2nd = 8 Diddy Rose 3rd = 3 Big Bunga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 5 Elvadon | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 17:34 | 1st = 5 Elvadon 2nd = 13 Peggyichi 3rd = 2 Heartwood Guinness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 4 Black Fighter | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 17:29 | 1st = 4 Black Fighter 2nd = 6 Digtheboy 3rd = 7 Card Shark Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 4 Jonny Wilkinson | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 17:27 | 1st = 4 Jonny Wilkinson 2nd = 1 Pumped Up 3rd = 7 Chesterton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Rocking Out | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 17:25 | 1st = 4 Rocking Out 2nd = 2 Charlie Cha Cha 3rd = 6 Flint Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 11 Samara Knight | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 17:19 | 1st = 11 Samara Knight 2nd = 1 Greater Magellan 3rd = 4 Our Crusherdust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 4 Dana Mac | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 17:17 | 1st = 4 Dana Mac 2nd = 6 Bronze Hero 3rd = 1 Wendell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 8 Barneys Lee | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 17:15 | 1st = 8 Barneys Lee 2nd = 3 Yella Mustard 3rd = 5 Catch Me Nannu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 4 Pressure Point | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 17:10 | 1st = 4 Pressure Point 2nd = 2 Roadmans Shack 3rd = 3 Gentle Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 5 Mr Emiseven | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 17:10 | 1st = 5 Mr Emiseven 2nd = 7 Our Gray Cat 3rd = 10 Spritzig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Northern Trouble | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 17:07 | 1st = 8 Northern Trouble 2nd = 4 Gone Fishing 3rd = 2 Annmala Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 10 Harrywilldo | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 17:03 | 1st = 10 Harrywilldo 2nd = 4 The Masters Choice 3rd = 7 Decisive Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 4 Straveen | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 17:00 | 1st = 4 Straveen 2nd = 7 Tennessee Charm 3rd = 2 Belle Chantecler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 7 Shane Falco | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 16:57 | 1st = 7 Shane Falco 2nd = 2 Magic Andrew 3rd = 5 Lungile Loch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 1 Windinherhair | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 16:57 | 1st = 1 Windinherhair 2nd = 5 Benji Maguire 3rd = 3 R We There Yet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 Breezin Lily | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 16:54 | 1st = 2 Breezin Lily 2nd = 7 Bridie Oreilly 3rd = 6 Benalla Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 2 Zardevel | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 16:53 | 1st = 2 Zardevel 2nd = 4 Belepheron 3rd = 1 Haydens Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 1 Headhunter | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 16:50 | 1st = 1 Headhunter 2nd = 3 Dinero Rapido 3rd = 5 Beau De Lago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 14 Dream Out Loud | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 16:49 | 1st = 14 Dream Out Loud 2nd = 2 Macks Blue Jean 3rd = 7 Sorrento Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Cover Girl | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 16:47 | 1st = 2 Cover Girl 2nd = 1 Lisbon Tomato 3rd = 3 Jaydes Turn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 3 So Classy | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 16:46 | 1st = 3 So Classy 2nd = 5 Thors Casey 3rd = 2 Knee Bone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 4 Persian Storm | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 16:44 | 1st = 4 Persian Storm 2nd = 5 Thorned 3rd = 10 Amphibious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 8 Thrilling Frank | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 16:40 | 1st = 8 Thrilling Frank 2nd = 6 Thrilling Sneak 3rd = 7 Cold Fingers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 3 Elegantly | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 16:39 | 1st = 3 Elegantly 2nd = 12 Claire Jasper 3rd = 4 Roxstar Su |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 1 Sudden Splash | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 16:37 | 1st = 1 Sudden Splash 2nd = 2 Grepolis 3rd = 8 Electroglide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 1 Reigning Rhythm | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 16:34 | 1st = 1 Reigning Rhythm 2nd = 5 Steel Bullet 3rd = 7 Mademoiselle Denon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 4 Lintons Ace | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 16:33 | 1st = 4 Lintons Ace 2nd = 2 Chainblock 3rd = 3 Sir Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 6 Crown West | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 16:30 | 1st = 6 Crown West 2nd = 1 Military Madness 3rd = 2 Diluney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Arigato | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 16:27 | 1st = 6 Arigato 2nd = 5 Soulja Snap 3rd = 8 Dezzadore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 4 Babinski | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 16:25 | 1st = 4 Babinski 2nd = 5 Jimmys Girl 3rd = 9 My High Expectations |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 5 Da Svidaniya | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 16:23 | 1st = 5 Da Svidaniya 2nd = 6 Play The Line 3rd = 9 Heza Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 4 Tennessee Angel | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 16:22 | 1st = 4 Tennessee Angel 2nd = 6 Ballerina Blue 3rd = 2 Token Mask |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Stratocracy | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 16:20 | 1st = 3 Stratocracy 2nd = 12 Zip Lady 3rd = 1 Cartago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 1 French Cuisine | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 16:17 | 1st = 1 French Cuisine 2nd = 2 Dusty Valley 3rd = 3 Gold Cobra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 19 Hu Keas | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 16:16 | 1st = 19 Hu Keas 2nd = 18 Gold Invasion 3rd = 16 Master Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 7 Fearless Rose | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 16:13 | 1st = 7 Fearless Rose 2nd = 1 True Blaze 3rd = 2 The Concierge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 4 Crafty Ian | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 16:12 | 1st = 4 Crafty Ian 2nd = 3 Matt Black 3rd = 2 Papa Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 6 Tedika | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 16:10 | 1st = 6 Tedika 2nd = 5 Monte Starlight 3rd = 11 Lola Brigida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 5 Ollie Fonz | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 16:09 | 1st = 5 Ollie Fonz 2nd = 7 Barallen 3rd = 8 Thrilling Cairo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Upon A Thyme | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 16:07 | 1st = 3 Upon A Thyme 2nd = 8 Arvos Vixen 3rd = 2 Northern Gunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 11 Single | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 16:04 | 1st = 11 Single 2nd = 2 Eye Striker 3rd = 10 Pippala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 4 Ram Man | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 16:03 | 1st = 4 Ram Man 2nd = 7 Talk To Me 3rd = 2 La Bianca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 6 Shnappy | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 15:59 | 1st = 6 Shnappy 2nd = 3 Bubble Art 3rd = 4 Walking Ona Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 6 Super Soward | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 15:57 | 1st = 6 Super Soward 2nd = 2 Picko 3rd = 7 Tiger Webb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 5 Copy My Past | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 15:55 | 1st = 5 Copy My Past 2nd = 8 Kurahaupo Quin 3rd = 1 Curlys Cousin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 5 Another Legend | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 15:54 | 1st = 5 Another Legend 2nd = 2 I Am The Count 3rd = 4 Hustle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Spilt Latte | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 15:52 | 1st = 2 Spilt Latte 2nd = 7 Cheeky Chops 3rd = 5 Schwartzs Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 5 A Special Time | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 15:50 | 1st = 5 A Special Time 2nd = 4 Gettin Amongst It 3rd = 1 Statewide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 All Inn Angus | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 15:47 | 1st = 2 All Inn Angus 2nd = 3 Pedros Assassin 3rd = 5 Dyna Anton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 7 Whata Shaw Thing | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 15:43 | 1st = 7 Whata Shaw Thing 2nd = 5 Fromelles 3rd = 1 Miniature Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 8 Post Card Bandit | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 15:42 | 1st = 8 Post Card Bandit 2nd = 2 Rigoletto 3rd = 7 Lolo Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Under The Hat | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 15:40 | 1st = 4 Under The Hat 2nd = 10 Miss Phromily 3rd = 11 Strongly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 1 Captain Coutts | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 15:35 | 1st = 1 Captain Coutts 2nd = 5 Gold For Thys 3rd = 6 Moccona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 7 Space Invader | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 15:34 | 1st = 7 Space Invader 2nd = 9 Dynamic Storm 3rd = 2 Namarrgon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 2 Janevas Courage | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 15:32 | 1st = 2 Janevas Courage 2nd = 8 Keiras Charm 3rd = 3 Alfies Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 5 Lucasam | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 15:30 | 1st = 5 Lucasam 2nd = 7 Puro Sangue 3rd = 2 Arctic Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 5 Heeby Hitch Hiker | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 15:25 | 1st = 5 Heeby Hitch Hiker 2nd = 3 Callandersnitemare 3rd = 2 Khamsin Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 3 Mosella Flyer | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 15:24 | 1st = 3 Mosella Flyer 2nd = 8 Josey Casey 3rd = 7 Ballerina Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 8 Opaque | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 15:20 | 1st = 8 Opaque 2nd = 1 Danish King 3rd = 10 Miss Dilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 3 Country Hustle | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 15:16 | 1st = 3 Country Hustle 2nd = 4 Christmas Island 3rd = 7 Dane Empress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 7 Wot Price Jack | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 15:15 | 1st = 7 Wot Price Jack 2nd = 1 Tiger Star 3rd = 4 Kiara Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 5 Cavalcade | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 15:11 | 1st = 5 Cavalcade 2nd = 6 Imperial Force 3rd = 10 Two Numbers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 4 Special Project | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 15:07 | 1st = 4 Special Project 2nd = 6 Buttony Boy 3rd = 3 Winsome Jolie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 2 Sevenfortyseven | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 15:06 | 1st = 2 Sevenfortyseven 2nd = 5 Rollon Red Rocket 3rd = 10 Highstead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 16 Lady La Bend | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 15:02 | 1st = 16 Lady La Bend 2nd = 9 Red Pixie 3rd = 18 More Than A Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 6 Casual Trick | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 15:01 | 1st = 6 Casual Trick 2nd = 1 Myalla Mystic 3rd = 2 Fast Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 9 Cheeky Ranger | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 14:57 | 1st = 9 Cheeky Ranger 2nd = 5 Burwood Major 3rd = 4 Artistic Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 11 Kings Love | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 14:53 | 1st = 11 Kings Love 2nd = 16 Iriana Style 3rd = 2 Maleaton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Red Warrior | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 14:52 | 1st = 1 Red Warrior 2nd = 3 Chow Chow 3rd = 7 Gusometer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 7 Maecenus | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 14:48 | 1st = 7 Maecenus 2nd = 5 Line Honours 3rd = 3 Higashi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 1 Strike Once | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 14:44 | 1st = 1 Strike Once 2nd = 5 Thrilling Chill 3rd = 2 Zita Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 4 Altivo | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 14:43 | 1st = 4 Altivo 2nd = 1 Ticket Time 3rd = 9 Mister Douglas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 1 Noverre Man | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 14:39 | 1st = 1 Noverre Man 2nd = 3 Alshain 3rd = 6 Marazion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 1 Ace Keeping | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 14:38 | 1st = 1 Ace Keeping 2nd = 7 Cyclone Country 3rd = 2 Small Loan Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 10 - 16 Jacaila | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 14:30 | 1st = 16 Jacaila 2nd = 2 Lumination 3rd = 15 Za Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 9 Jet Spot | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 14:29 | 1st = 9 Jet Spot 2nd = 10 Rumsron 3rd = 2 Crackerofaparty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 2 Bobbie Fields | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 14:27 | 1st = 2 Bobbie Fields 2nd = 7 Hillview Franky 3rd = 1 Rubal Noon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 The Chevron | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 14:25 | 1st = 1 The Chevron 2nd = 5 Sons Of God 3rd = 9 Rhiannons Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 5 Rotovegas Girl | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 14:22 | 1st = 5 Rotovegas Girl 2nd = 4 Regal Tent 3rd = 1 Spring Tyde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 11 Strathlachlanlucky | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 14:20 | 1st = 11 Strathlachlanlucky 2nd = 7 Leibherr 3rd = 10 Charlie Mills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 8 Prairie Puzzle | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 14:19 | 1st = 8 Prairie Puzzle 2nd = 4 Little Gin 3rd = 3 Ballerina Satin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 3 Queen Of Happiness | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 14:15 | 1st = 3 Queen Of Happiness 2nd = 4 Renezma 3rd = 5 Garrison Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 1 Flitter Bye | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 14:10 | 1st = 1 Flitter Bye 2nd = 3 Stratana 3rd = 2 Side Effect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 7 Charming Bingy | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 14:09 | 1st = 7 Charming Bingy 2nd = 1 Lintons Boy 3rd = 8 Lillys Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 3 Prince Of All | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 14:05 | 1st = 3 Prince Of All 2nd = 7 Sports Fantasy 3rd = 8 Chipmont Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 7 Lethimwin | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 14:00 | 1st = 7 Lethimwin 2nd = 9 Bon Dia 3rd = 8 Ballykisheen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 1 Wheres Makayla | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 13:59 | 1st = 1 Wheres Makayla 2nd = 8 Im Starring 3rd = 4 Frogstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 9 - 10 Neversaynever | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 13:55 | 1st = 10 Neversaynever 2nd = 8 Headsup 3rd = 4 Alagant Satin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 4 Sign To Inverell | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 13:55 | 1st = 4 Sign To Inverell 2nd = 6 Canadian Ice 3rd = 1 Slug Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Fawkner | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 13:50 | 1st = 4 Fawkner 2nd = 3 Eclair Classic 3rd = 5 Galactic Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 2 Trinity Flyer | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 13:49 | 1st = 2 Trinity Flyer 2nd = 4 Sergeant Darkie 3rd = 6 Cougar Ty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 4 The Black Orchid | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 13:45 | 1st = 4 The Black Orchid 2nd = 9 Cookavich 3rd = 3 Silver Fern Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 8 Ottos Delight | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 13:40 | 1st = 8 Ottos Delight 2nd = 1 Writer 3rd = 6 Fire Hazard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 5 Paddy Conway | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 13:39 | 1st = 5 Paddy Conway 2nd = 4 Navajo Puzzle 3rd = 8 Conundrum Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 7 Pride Land | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 13:35 | 1st = 7 Pride Land 2nd = 6 Mutiny 3rd = 3 Emeritus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 4 Cawbourne Cart | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 13:30 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Cart 2nd = 3 Botany Zena 3rd = 6 Tepirita Tiki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 4 Shes Commando | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 13:30 | 1st = 4 Shes Commando 2nd = 6 Justachandon 3rd = 5 Keystone Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 3 Tyers Special | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 13:27 | 1st = 3 Tyers Special 2nd = 8 This Way 3rd = 4 Unthinkable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 2 In His Honour | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 13:25 | 1st = 2 In His Honour 2nd = 7 Ninetjer 3rd = 3 Phantoms Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 16 Pop Ya Belt | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 13:20 | 1st = 16 Pop Ya Belt 2nd = 5 Fivesa Diamond 3rd = 11 Chiefs Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 Classiness | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 13:20 | 1st = 1 Classiness 2nd = 4 Flamin Blue Jean 3rd = 8 Ima Party Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Now You See Her | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 13:15 | 1st = 6 Now You See Her 2nd = 3 Brynne 3rd = 9 The Skipping Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 9 Da Boss | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 13:12 | 1st = 9 Da Boss 2nd = 7 Tom Finn 3rd = 6 Four One Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Bonny The Viper | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 13:05 | 1st = 2 Bonny The Viper 2nd = 1 Private Chat 3rd = 6 Mister Tips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 6 Orton Babe | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 13:04 | 1st = 6 Orton Babe 2nd = 4 Snap 3rd = 1 Swift State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 5 Coustellet | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 13:00 | 1st = 5 Coustellet 2nd = 8 Owners Pet 3rd = 10 Sophisticated Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Sugar Plum | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 12:55 | 1st = 3 Sugar Plum 2nd = 2 Cynthia Baxter 3rd = 1 Gutter Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 11 So Pretentious | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 12:50 | 1st = 11 So Pretentious 2nd = 13 Cindarockinrella 3rd = 6 Miss Nou Camp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 2 Santangelo | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 12:45 | 1st = 2 Santangelo 2nd = 10 Crown Gem 3rd = 9 Captorg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 2 Deadly Smile | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 12:45 | 1st = 2 Deadly Smile 2nd = 6 Mister Commitment 3rd = 4 Connor Patrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Privately | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 12:40 | 1st = 4 Privately 2nd = 3 Polygon Prankster 3rd = 9 Universal Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Know Rival | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 12:37 | 1st = 8 Know Rival 2nd = 4 Bigtime Survivor 3rd = 3 Natalia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Grand Homme | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 12:30 | 1st = 2 Grand Homme 2nd = 1 Maricopa 3rd = 6 A Class Above |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 7 Touchepas | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 12:25 | 1st = 7 Touchepas 2nd = 2 Set Match 3rd = 8 Grassy Knolls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Sofias Girl | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 12:20 | 1st = 3 Sofias Girl 2nd = 6 Speed Ticket 3rd = 2 Torqued Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 12 Conroy | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 12:10 | 1st = 12 Conroy 2nd = 5 Dancing Dee 3rd = 4 Mister Deejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Beseech | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 12:05 | 1st = 1 Beseech 2nd = 7 Vicomte 3rd = 6 Take The Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Rock Cakes | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 12:02 | 1st = 5 Rock Cakes 2nd = 7 Sabre Dance 3rd = 1 Watmough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Uno Jag | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 11:44 | 1st = 1 Uno Jag 2nd = 4 Know Joy 3rd = 3 Pure Chemistry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 9 Mermaid In The Rye | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 11:35 | 1st = 9 Mermaid In The Rye 2nd = 7 Lovingthelimelight 3rd = 13 Our Centrefold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Duchess Makayla | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 11:27 | 1st = 1 Duchess Makayla 2nd = 7 Drums 3rd = 10 Another Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Cool Jordie | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 11:09 | 1st = 3 Cool Jordie 2nd = 7 Genista Comanche 3rd = 6 Speedy Leeshelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 1 Tullaroan | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 11:00 | 1st = 1 Tullaroan 2nd = 5 The Raconteur 3rd = 6 Lagonissi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Jackson Cat | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 10:52 | 1st = 3 Jackson Cat 2nd = 1 Cheetah Woods 3rd = 2 Our Sweet Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 3 Bella Rosalia | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 10:25 | 1st = 3 Bella Rosalia 2nd = 12 Taylor Zane 3rd = 9 Tap n Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 3 Adjourned | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 9:55 | 1st = 3 Adjourned 2nd = 1 The Mailman 3rd = 9 The Innkeeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 8 Amaki Pacific | ||
Thu Apr 21 2011 0:02 | 1st = 8 Amaki Pacific 2nd = 1 Tidal Moon 3rd = 6 Miss Queue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 7 Oakmont Kimmi | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 22:45 | 1st = 7 Oakmont Kimmi 2nd = 5 Clovalley Wes 3rd = 6 Sunday Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Goanna Dooley | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 22:40 | 1st = 1 Goanna Dooley 2nd = 8 Thats Emma Lee 3rd = 5 Alota Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 3 Modern Deal | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 22:35 | 1st = 3 Modern Deal 2nd = 7 Innisfree Miss 3rd = 1 Learoyd Lahrs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 1 Sweet Impact | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 22:28 | 1st = 1 Sweet Impact 2nd = 7 Two Toes 3rd = 8 Stylish Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Mercy Rule | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 22:24 | 1st = 2 Mercy Rule 2nd = 1 Piping Hot 3rd = 4 Bucket List |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Downtown Brown | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 22:19 | 1st = 1 Downtown Brown 2nd = 8 Kaths Spark 3rd = 7 Topline Usain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 7 Common Cold | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 22:08 | 1st = 7 Common Cold 2nd = 1 Teacher Less 3rd = 8 Major Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Elite Blue Size | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 22:04 | 1st = 8 Elite Blue Size 2nd = 2 Hillcrest Gwen 3rd = 3 Beltah Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 5 Gun Burner | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 22:00 | 1st = 5 Gun Burner 2nd = 3 Shanlyn Wilma 3rd = 6 Ghost Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Fatal Impact | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 21:56 | 1st = 8 Fatal Impact 2nd = 7 Bravety 3rd = 1 Aiden Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 6 Sheoak Ralph | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 21:50 | 1st = 6 Sheoak Ralph 2nd = 8 Ryans Sox 3rd = 2 Rellim Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Watch Me Burn | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 21:43 | 1st = 4 Watch Me Burn 2nd = 2 Made In Mermaid 3rd = 8 Spiritual Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 3 St Pierre | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 21:40 | 1st = 3 St Pierre 2nd = 7 Wheres Ned 3rd = 6 Eagle Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Mr Trixstar | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 21:36 | 1st = 1 Mr Trixstar 2nd = 3 Megastar Blonde 3rd = 6 Jakiah Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Cooneys Medal | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 21:29 | 1st = 7 Cooneys Medal 2nd = 6 Riddle Bale 3rd = 4 Dimon Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Knocka Knows All | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 21:25 | 1st = 1 Knocka Knows All 2nd = 4 Bogie Beltah 3rd = 8 Extra Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 4 Buckle Up Dozer | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 21:22 | 1st = 4 Buckle Up Dozer 3rd = 6 Rustys Capable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 8 Miki Moto Mike | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 21:22 | 1st = 8 Miki Moto Mike 3rd = 6 Rustys Capable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Strictly Mambo | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 21:15 | 1st = 2 Strictly Mambo 2nd = 3 Sweet Jam 3rd = 1 Margaret Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Ten Years Gone | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 21:08 | 1st = 8 Ten Years Gone 2nd = 2 Lonely Delight 3rd = 1 Grab The Bickies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Notta Whisper | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 21:04 | 1st = 1 Notta Whisper 2nd = 5 Awesome Knocka 3rd = 7 Rumble Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 Bosco | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 21:00 | 1st = 3 Bosco 2nd = 1 Young Jaxon 3rd = 7 Posh Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Kinka Bale | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 20:56 | 1st = 3 Kinka Bale 2nd = 8 Point Two Over 3rd = 7 Rhondas Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Keep Me Covered | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 20:46 | 1st = 2 Keep Me Covered 2nd = 8 Bahman Bale 3rd = 3 Kid Otmar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Romantica | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 20:43 | 1st = 4 Romantica 2nd = 2 Mega Bucks Magic 3rd = 8 Best Yet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Three Tradies | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 20:40 | 1st = 1 Three Tradies 2nd = 3 Crashin Koby 3rd = 5 Lucky Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Brahma Boy | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 20:36 | 1st = 2 Brahma Boy 2nd = 1 Bad And Doubtful 3rd = 5 Jerrawa Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Maddys Jet | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 20:29 | 1st = 5 Maddys Jet 2nd = 3 Sisco Diamond 3rd = 7 Bomb Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Happy Love | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 20:26 | 1st = 4 Happy Love 2nd = 2 Ima Hornet 3rd = 3 Sir Trend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Harrison George | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 20:19 | 1st = 2 Harrison George 2nd = 4 Capetown Gem 3rd = 1 Pure Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Allen Yannic | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 20:16 | 1st = 1 Allen Yannic 2nd = 6 Patties Return 3rd = 2 Livio Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Lanzarote | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 20:08 | 1st = 2 Lanzarote 2nd = 6 Jessie Reltub 3rd = 8 Domain Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Secret Web | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 20:04 | 1st = 5 Secret Web 2nd = 7 Regal Lord 3rd = 9 Elvie Sarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Buckle Up Doug | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 20:00 | 1st = 1 Buckle Up Doug 2nd = 7 Posh Kate 3rd = 5 Bramis Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Tameika Bale | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 19:56 | 1st = 1 Tameika Bale 2nd = 7 Salubrious 3rd = 8 Arissa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 Immortal Theory | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 19:46 | 1st = 2 Immortal Theory 2nd = 5 Dyna Harmony 3rd = 6 Spences Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 See You Tomorrow | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 19:43 | 1st = 8 See You Tomorrow 2nd = 2 Large Diamond 3rd = 4 Dancing Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 8 Rybenbrook | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 19:40 | 1st = 8 Rybenbrook 2nd = 9 Pauls Kado 3rd = 3 Pure Port |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 7 Franco Quarry | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 19:35 | 1st = 7 Franco Quarry 2nd = 4 Magnum Opus 3rd = 1 Elleker Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Ablett Bale | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 19:33 | 1st = 8 Ablett Bale 2nd = 5 Comanche Bale 3rd = 6 Emily Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Andrews Courage | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 19:26 | 1st = 2 Andrews Courage 2nd = 6 Hydies Legacy 3rd = 5 Kid Rockdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 4 Aston James | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 19:19 | 1st = 4 Aston James 2nd = 3 Regal Cadet 3rd = 5 Ticoran Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Bond Lightning | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 19:16 | 1st = 1 Bond Lightning 2nd = 2 Amys Delight 3rd = 6 Emerley Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Parfait Armour | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 19:10 | 1st = 4 Parfait Armour 2nd = 6 Ed Buka 3rd = 9 Starfire Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 1 Brodos On Bond | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 19:07 | 1st = 1 Brodos On Bond 2nd = 5 Scanty Miss 3rd = 3 Rock The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 2 Im Percy The Punter | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 19:02 | 1st = 2 Im Percy The Punter 2nd = 3 Mach Ruler 3rd = 9 Pancho Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 1 Guppa Gee | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 18:58 | 1st = 1 Guppa Gee 2nd = 6 Egyptian Ruler 3rd = 8 Hush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Allen Radnor | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 18:54 | 1st = 2 Allen Radnor 2nd = 4 Emerley Choice 3rd = 8 Recuperate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 2 Man Of Honour | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 18:50 | 1st = 2 Man Of Honour 2nd = 3 Spring Gun 3rd = 7 Rumjungle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 1 Maxziva | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 18:42 | 1st = 1 Maxziva 2nd = 2 Arvos Levi 3rd = 3 Regal Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 2 Elite Under Fire | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 18:37 | 1st = 2 Elite Under Fire 2nd = 11 Move Over 3rd = 1 Kamwood Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Boss Ready Made | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 18:34 | 1st = 4 Boss Ready Made 2nd = 7 Widgys Woman 3rd = 3 Springvale Brit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 6 Spring Ferrari | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 18:30 | 1st = 6 Spring Ferrari 2nd = 5 River Hi 3rd = 2 Stole A Break |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 6 Sheer Kismet | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 18:24 | 1st = 6 Sheer Kismet 2nd = 2 Vuvuzela 3rd = 7 Dawn Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 4 Says Who | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 18:15 | 1st = 4 Says Who 2nd = 6 Sassy Giselle 3rd = 1 Worlds End |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 9 Arctic Fire | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 18:10 | 1st = 9 Arctic Fire 2nd = 7 Corza Commotion 3rd = 12 Incendio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 3 Falcons Osix | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 18:05 | 1st = 3 Falcons Osix 2nd = 2 Regal Babe 3rd = 4 Cosmic Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 8 My Dandy | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 18:00 | 1st = 8 My Dandy 2nd = 9 Francos Lancelot 3rd = 3 Cardiff Arms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Grepolis | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 17:55 | 1st = 2 Grepolis 2nd = 10 Volcano Crunch 3rd = 3 Jackies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 4 Zuccharino | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 17:50 | 1st = 4 Zuccharino 2nd = 6 Whata Habit 3rd = 9 Bronzewing Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 5 Arvos Florence | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 17:45 | 1st = 5 Arvos Florence 2nd = 1 Marmion 3rd = 6 Moderation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 4 Anvils Big Punt | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 17:40 | 1st = 4 Anvils Big Punt 2nd = 9 Gate Bender 3rd = 3 Armbro Nina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Starburst Dell | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 17:34 | 1st = 1 Starburst Dell 2nd = 6 Spring Rose 3rd = 7 Little Lucia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 8 Brulea Charlie | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 17:30 | 1st = 8 Brulea Charlie 2nd = 7 Jackson Grant 3rd = 9 Jubilee Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 8 - 8 Bang On | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 17:27 | 1st = 8 Bang On 2nd = 6 Ally Echo 3rd = 3 Dashman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 Flight Control | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 17:24 | 1st = 5 Flight Control 2nd = 2 Carlinford Stewy 3rd = 3 Power Full |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 8 Suave Stuey Lombo | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 17:20 | 1st = 8 Suave Stuey Lombo 2nd = 7 A Passion For Aces 3rd = 2 Veracity Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 8 - 6 Our Shanagolden | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 17:17 | 1st = 6 Our Shanagolden 2nd = 9 Faveaux 3rd = 12 Distant Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Incredible Ross | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 17:16 | 1st = 7 Incredible Ross 2nd = 2 Madalena Magic 3rd = 1 Izzyayahoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 8 Milly Flex | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 17:14 | 1st = 8 Milly Flex 2nd = 2 Lika Whisper 3rd = 5 Real Badgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Martial Artist | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 17:10 | 1st = 6 Martial Artist 2nd = 9 Waitpinga Bad Boy 3rd = 3 Sir Jon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 Ebbing | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 17:07 | 1st = 4 Ebbing 2nd = 10 Starsimp 3rd = 2 Testasaurus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 8 Coco Lightning | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 17:04 | 1st = 8 Coco Lightning 2nd = 1 Zingarella 3rd = 5 Often Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 6 Seel N Print | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 17:00 | 1st = 6 Seel N Print 2nd = 10 Tosti Boy 3rd = 1 Im Jasper The Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 7 Anna Cee | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 16:54 | 1st = 7 Anna Cee 2nd = 8 Ebony Eraser 3rd = 4 Droopys Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 10 In Monaco | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 16:50 | 1st = 10 In Monaco 2nd = 5 Moon Spirit 3rd = 12 Good Bye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 7 Coolangatta Gold | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 16:44 | 1st = 7 Coolangatta Gold 2nd = 3 Whistlers Girl 3rd = 5 Master Hugh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 8 Lombo Littlecharma | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 16:40 | 1st = 8 Lombo Littlecharma 2nd = 2 Delightfullybettor 3rd = 6 Milliara Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 7 - 2 Sacred Symbol | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 16:37 | 1st = 2 Sacred Symbol 2nd = 6 Pelikaan Straat 3rd = 3 Annies A Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Just A Village | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 16:36 | 1st = 7 Just A Village 2nd = 9 Jordan Ashleigh 3rd = 6 Mallee Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Rigoletto | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 16:34 | 1st = 2 Rigoletto 2nd = 6 Smooth Boy 3rd = 8 Irinka Dimity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Mai Tai | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 16:30 | 1st = 2 Mai Tai 2nd = 10 Black As Knight 3rd = 8 Ohokas Artsplace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Dash For Magic | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 16:27 | 1st = 1 Dash For Magic 2nd = 9 Kyiv Storm 3rd = 6 Lolly Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Pakenham Lass | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 16:24 | 1st = 7 Pakenham Lass 2nd = 2 Uncle Pete 3rd = 3 Spring Sizzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 5 Trojan Bromac | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 16:20 | 1st = 5 Trojan Bromac 2nd = 1 Go West U Terror 3rd = 10 Multibet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 6 Starburst Joey | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 16:14 | 1st = 6 Starburst Joey 2nd = 1 Milli Milli 3rd = 3 Ezy Count |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 10 Caribbean Blaster | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 16:10 | 1st = 10 Caribbean Blaster 2nd = 8 Mistamuckalee 3rd = 2 Triple Draw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 6 - 1 Kelly | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 16:07 | 1st = 1 Kelly 2nd = 7 Darshan Joh 3rd = 5 Studio Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Certify | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 16:04 | 1st = 1 Certify 2nd = 5 Daisy Imlach 3rd = 2 River On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 8 Modern Slippa | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 16:00 | 1st = 8 Modern Slippa 2nd = 7 Western Destroyer 3rd = 3 Tulhurst Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 6 - 2 The Minister | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 15:57 | 1st = 2 The Minister 2nd = 8 Dantes Flame 3rd = 3 Dimi The Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Krilich | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 15:56 | 1st = 1 Krilich 2nd = 8 Hese Rasters 3rd = 4 Bee Jays Abundance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Glengowan | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 15:52 | 1st = 5 Glengowan 2nd = 6 The Darl 3rd = 9 Millwood P C |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Lock It In Eddie | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 15:48 | 1st = 1 Lock It In Eddie 2nd = 2 Krakeour 3rd = 3 Hexy Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 5 Constantly Broke | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 15:43 | 1st = 5 Constantly Broke 2nd = 9 Sheeza Cougar 3rd = 6 Mazeltov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 5 Washies Chance | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 15:35 | 1st = 5 Washies Chance 2nd = 2 Turbo Tate 3rd = 6 Donoson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 5 - 1 Brookton Tiara | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 15:32 | 1st = 1 Brookton Tiara 2nd = 6 Wingen Win 3rd = 8 Dance Till Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 5 Follow My Dad | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 15:29 | 1st = 5 Follow My Dad 2nd = 2 Kay Bee 3rd = 6 Raging Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 7 Artistic Spirit | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 15:24 | 1st = 7 Artistic Spirit 2nd = 2 Screaman Seaman 3rd = 5 Charlie Mills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 5 - 9 Montanita | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 15:20 | 1st = 9 Montanita 2nd = 1 Testawan 3rd = 3 Tel Onnah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Gemma Khan | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 15:19 | 1st = 6 Gemma Khan 2nd = 7 Ok Zeke 3rd = 1 Scenic Rim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Giramondo | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 15:15 | 1st = 1 Giramondo 2nd = 5 Mach In Town 3rd = 3 Blissedbyanangel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 7 Carloman | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 15:12 | 1st = 7 Carloman 2nd = 1 Typhoon Mahte 3rd = 3 Fawn Fallacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Rezoning | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 15:09 | 1st = 5 Rezoning 2nd = 2 Charlemore 3rd = 3 Build A Bridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 2 Leopold Bloom | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 15:00 | 1st = 2 Leopold Bloom 2nd = 8 Four Grinners 3rd = 10 Go Milo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 4 - 6 The Big Red Vee | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 14:57 | 1st = 6 The Big Red Vee 2nd = 2 Object of Virtue 3rd = 7 Delago Del |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Lika Gossip | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 14:54 | 1st = 8 Lika Gossip 2nd = 2 Gunmetal Blue 3rd = 3 Dark Omen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 7 Artistic Rainbow | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 14:49 | 1st = 7 Artistic Rainbow 2nd = 8 Diamond Art 3rd = 4 Goto The Window |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 4 - 8 Weighted | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 14:45 | 1st = 8 Weighted 2nd = 7 Koolasacat 3rd = 9 Moon Glitter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Bullion Hall | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 14:44 | 1st = 2 Bullion Hall 2nd = 1 Lika Banjo 3rd = 7 Joey Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 7 Nevadas Icon | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 14:40 | 1st = 7 Nevadas Icon 2nd = 6 Isuravakirk 3rd = 10 Four Starzzz Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 Clovalley Boone | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 14:37 | 1st = 8 Clovalley Boone 2nd = 1 Bowstreet Secret 3rd = 6 Elegant Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 6 Free Shout | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 14:34 | 1st = 6 Free Shout 2nd = 7 Master Joseph 3rd = 3 Lovorno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 2 - 8 Jondarborg | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 14:30 | 1st = 8 Jondarborg 2nd = 4 Creme Glacee 3rd = 9 Carefully Chosen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 5 Houhora Delight | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 14:25 | 1st = 5 Houhora Delight 2nd = 10 Leighton Buzzard 3rd = 4 Kattrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 3 - 7 Arma | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 14:22 | 1st = 7 Arma 2nd = 15 Whataweapon 3rd = 3 Sportsmania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 Mr Deniro | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 14:19 | 1st = 7 Mr Deniro 2nd = 5 Kid Freddie 3rd = 8 Kid Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 4 Treuative | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 14:14 | 1st = 4 Treuative 2nd = 5 Beetson 3rd = 6 Rockyourbaby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 3 - 10 Champagne Esprit | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 14:10 | 1st = 10 Champagne Esprit 2nd = 1 Rockfest 3rd = 9 Becketts Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Cracker Shot | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 14:09 | 1st = 1 Cracker Shot 2nd = 6 Slipperyville 3rd = 2 Undacoveroperative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 10 Robuchon | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 14:05 | 1st = 10 Robuchon 2nd = 9 Im The Rustler 3rd = 6 El Peligroso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 10 Luvia Lad | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 14:02 | 1st = 10 Luvia Lad 2nd = 5 Gunna Get Ya 3rd = 1 Hez A Cert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Captain Albert | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 13:59 | 1st = 1 Captain Albert 2nd = 2 Dark Rum 3rd = 4 Kyiv News |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 1 - 2 Ali Of Dubai | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 13:55 | 1st = 2 Ali Of Dubai 2nd = 13 Sheazali 3rd = 10 Dixie Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 9 Wattadee | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 13:50 | 1st = 9 Wattadee 2nd = 2 Post It Away 3rd = 3 Gozo Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 2 - 3 Chubby Chipmunk | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 13:47 | 1st = 3 Chubby Chipmunk 2nd = 2 Bengal Angel 3rd = 1 Zippy Zariz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Celebration | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 13:44 | 1st = 5 Celebration 2nd = 8 Miss Furious 3rd = 6 Atlas Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 4 Lacy Shannon | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 13:39 | 1st = 4 Lacy Shannon 2nd = 8 Zenyatta 3rd = 2 Vertigal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 2 - 2 Beacons | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 13:35 | 1st = 2 Beacons 2nd = 9 Lincoln Green 3rd = 10 Tont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Romijn | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 13:34 | 1st = 8 Romijn 2nd = 4 Dropoftheirish 3rd = 1 Rampel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 3 Addis Sunset | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 13:30 | 1st = 3 Addis Sunset 2nd = 2 Botany Barb 3rd = 7 Groovy Mango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Tactical Journeys | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 13:30 | 1st = 6 Tactical Journeys 2nd = 5 Tibetan Ruler 3rd = 2 After The Reckoning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 7 Hendo | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 13:27 | 1st = 7 Hendo 2nd = 6 Cobra Show 3rd = 8 Foxy Mumma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 5 Megaraptor | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 13:24 | 1st = 5 Megaraptor 2nd = 7 Begabretro 3rd = 9 Fiftyfourknots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 5 Makemcry Maori | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 13:15 | 1st = 5 Makemcry Maori 2nd = 1 Torida Heir 3rd = 3 Samaras Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 1 - 3 Arabian Safari | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 13:12 | 1st = 3 Arabian Safari 2nd = 2 Mattimeo 3rd = 11 Tammany |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Bowstreet Beggar | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 13:09 | 1st = 5 Bowstreet Beggar 2nd = 3 Ernies Keep 3rd = 1 Hard Stuff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 3 Ciao For Now | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 13:07 | 1st = 3 Ciao For Now 2nd = 7 Ima Spice 3rd = 8 Molly Darling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Oscar Lane | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 13:04 | 1st = 3 Oscar Lane 2nd = 6 Lettucerocku 3rd = 8 President Valdes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 1 - 11 Bianwaiting | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 13:00 | 1st = 11 Bianwaiting 2nd = 9 Verification 3rd = 2 Crime Ofda Century |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Arnees Sovereign | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 12:55 | 1st = 3 Arnees Sovereign 2nd = 7 Cosmic Thunder 3rd = 1 Katy Kosmos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Take Take Take | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 12:53 | 1st = 5 Take Take Take 2nd = 8 Mr Above 3rd = 7 Raven Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 5 Dont Tell Alex | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 12:48 | 1st = 5 Dont Tell Alex 2nd = 7 Go Hard Or Go Home 3rd = 3 Ace Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 7 Mr Meticulous | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 12:45 | 1st = 7 Mr Meticulous 2nd = 3 Santa Sloy 3rd = 8 Lagoon Beach Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 8 Aussie Made Lombo | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 12:39 | 1st = 8 Aussie Made Lombo 2nd = 2 Beach Fantasy 3rd = 3 Chi Serasera Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Bowstreet Puzzle | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 12:35 | 1st = 4 Bowstreet Puzzle 2nd = 7 Pyrenees Tiger 3rd = 1 Paint Da Fence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 4 Calypso Rumble | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 12:27 | 1st = 4 Calypso Rumble 2nd = 3 She Rocks 3rd = 6 Upahut Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Natuzzi Shiraz | ||
Mon Mar 21 2011 12:18 | 1st = 5 Natuzzi Shiraz 2nd = 6 Lucky Phil 3rd = 7 Dreamy Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 1 Ferny Bale | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 22:42 | 1st = 1 Ferny Bale 2nd = 2 Hilldene Hope 3rd = 4 Grandsebi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 2 Bergermeister | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 22:32 | 1st = 2 Bergermeister 2nd = 7 Learoyd Lahrs 3rd = 5 Flashpacker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 5 Harston Queen | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 22:26 | 1st = 5 Harston Queen 2nd = 8 Teacher Less 3rd = 6 Murackay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 8 Innisfree Miss | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 22:15 | 1st = 8 Innisfree Miss 2nd = 4 Shanlyn Dicky 3rd = 2 Hellyeah Xena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 6 Electric Red | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 22:12 | 1st = 6 Electric Red 2nd = 9 Cool Headed 3rd = 8 Queen Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Arejay Elite | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 22:09 | 1st = 2 Arejay Elite 2nd = 8 Booma Brodie 3rd = 7 Everitt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 8 Albert Jones | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 22:00 | 1st = 8 Albert Jones 2nd = 3 Jefferson 3rd = 6 Bonny Wee Laddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 4 Patties Return | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 21:56 | 1st = 4 Patties Return 2nd = 7 Wheres Fly 3rd = 6 Big Hoser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 6 San Jose | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 21:52 | 1st = 6 San Jose 2nd = 5 Iwan 3rd = 7 Rocket Ron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Sango | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 21:48 | 1st = 8 Sango 2nd = 1 Moo 3rd = 2 Oakmont Kimmi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 Left Seattle | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 21:45 | 1st = 1 Left Seattle 2nd = 2 Niviane 3rd = 5 Light Drinker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Caron Bale | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 21:39 | 1st = 1 Caron Bale 2nd = 4 Cash Deposit 3rd = 8 Octane Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 8 Kinga Cam | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 21:35 | 1st = 8 Kinga Cam 2nd = 1 Funtastic Shiraz 3rd = 7 Your Signature |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 My Christian Fella | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 21:30 | 1st = 5 My Christian Fella 2nd = 2 Diamonds Are Magic 3rd = 10 Fierce Turbulence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Arsonist | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 21:26 | 1st = 1 Arsonist 2nd = 3 Fuel Pump 3rd = 4 Colton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Ninth Floor | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 21:18 | 1st = 1 Ninth Floor 2nd = 4 Fatal Impact 3rd = 5 Sprouting Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Galtee Again | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 21:15 | 1st = 1 Galtee Again 2nd = 7 Sweet Time 3rd = 6 Trendy Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 4 Sams Conquest | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 21:12 | 1st = 4 Sams Conquest 2nd = 7 Fancy Dean 3rd = 8 San Fernando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Cosmic Diva | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 21:09 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Diva 2nd = 4 Infuriation 3rd = 2 Broombrae Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 3 Im Le Freak | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 21:00 | 1st = 3 Im Le Freak 2nd = 11 Our Ellas Fella 3rd = 1 Weemalanews |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Bonaparte | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 20:56 | 1st = 1 Bonaparte 2nd = 3 Big Bud 3rd = 2 Margaret Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 7 Active Scoop | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 20:52 | 1st = 7 Active Scoop 2nd = 3 Swiper Lulu 3rd = 5 Lethal Limit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Sassi Jay | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 20:48 | 1st = 8 Sassi Jay 2nd = 1 Tigers Rebel 3rd = 3 Zlatan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 2 Kialdu Eddy | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 20:45 | 1st = 2 Kialdu Eddy 2nd = 7 Hellyeah Jacko 3rd = 1 Gun Burner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 4 Kirsty Bale | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 20:39 | 1st = 4 Kirsty Bale 2nd = 3 Bandanna Lad 3rd = 5 Adjust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 6 November Digger | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 20:35 | 1st = 6 November Digger 2nd = 2 Lorne Bowler 3rd = 8 Northern Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 9 Cumulative Dreams | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 20:30 | 1st = 9 Cumulative Dreams 2nd = 1 Wizard Jones 3rd = 2 Sir Yoie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Brontes Best | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 20:26 | 1st = 6 Brontes Best 2nd = 3 Union Lizzie 3rd = 7 Miss Alouette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 2 Dakota Drive | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 20:18 | 1st = 2 Dakota Drive 2nd = 3 Flash Pat 3rd = 5 Crazy Quin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 3 Jaylei Bill | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 20:15 | 1st = 3 Jaylei Bill 2nd = 4 Classic Crime 3rd = 2 National Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 3 Fore Ed | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 20:12 | 1st = 3 Fore Ed 2nd = 7 Explosive Bond 3rd = 4 Black Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 More Moo | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 20:08 | 1st = 5 More Moo 2nd = 7 Royal Lad 3rd = 6 Eyes Like Goofa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 7 Stakeout | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 20:00 | 1st = 7 Stakeout 2nd = 2 Luis Bale 3rd = 3 Ablett Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 4 Uno Jimbo | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 19:55 | 1st = 4 Uno Jimbo 2nd = 6 Dark Hawk 3rd = 7 Mandagery Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Dyna Harmony | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 19:51 | 1st = 4 Dyna Harmony 2nd = 5 Target Octane 3rd = 3 Zonked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 7 Im A Fencer | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 19:45 | 1st = 7 Im A Fencer 2nd = 2 Mr Pricklepants 3rd = 8 Lovely Banks Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 2 Lady Glamazon | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 19:41 | 1st = 2 Lady Glamazon 2nd = 1 Janice Franco 3rd = 7 Flyin Vee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 4 Jacob Jay | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 19:37 | 1st = 4 Jacob Jay 2nd = 1 Sweet Ale 3rd = 5 Prince Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 3 Rock Island Line | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 19:34 | 1st = 3 Rock Island Line 2nd = 1 Hardaway Master 3rd = 6 Tasman Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 7 New York Fella | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 19:30 | 1st = 7 New York Fella 2nd = 4 Twograndahand 3rd = 2 Blacktie Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 5 Black Jaca | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 19:26 | 1st = 5 Black Jaca 2nd = 7 Across The Drink 3rd = 8 Takes Tenacity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 5 Nikita Delight | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 19:22 | 1st = 5 Nikita Delight 2nd = 1 Billy Bodak 3rd = 2 White Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 9 Long Gully Ova | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 19:18 | 1st = 9 Long Gully Ova 2nd = 2 Bustas Gift 3rd = 4 Air Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 5 Spiritual One | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 19:15 | 1st = 5 Spiritual One 2nd = 6 Arnhem Macca 3rd = 3 Makari Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 2 My Little Fox | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 19:13 | 1st = 2 My Little Fox 2nd = 8 Sideshow Bob 3rd = 4 Vee Bee Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 3 Thommo | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 19:13 | 1st = 3 Thommo 2nd = 8 Sideshow Bob 3rd = 4 Vee Bee Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Billy Bull | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 19:10 | 1st = 3 Billy Bull 2nd = 4 Kirabilli Indy 3rd = 1 Docs Matrix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 6 Wherewithal | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 19:06 | 1st = 6 Wherewithal 2nd = 11 Nicky Eileen 3rd = 1 Doctor Becker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 1 Anna Cee | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 19:04 | 1st = 1 Anna Cee 2nd = 3 Mosella Flyer 3rd = 6 Lady Skeeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 10 Le Amazon | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 19:00 | 1st = 10 Le Amazon 2nd = 9 Sing And Dance 3rd = 4 Noahriley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 8 Blonde Potter | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 18:57 | 1st = 8 Blonde Potter 2nd = 9 Pinza 3rd = 2 Super Wise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 8 Sanaz Bale | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 18:53 | 1st = 8 Sanaz Bale 2nd = 6 Boss Monopoly 3rd = 1 Dyna Helga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 4 Fairy Green | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 18:49 | 1st = 4 Fairy Green 2nd = 1 Graffiti Bridge 3rd = 6 Elite Step Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Dins Choice | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 18:45 | 1st = 2 Dins Choice 2nd = 4 Hellyeah Bluey 3rd = 1 Sketcher Keysy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 8 Ten Years Gone | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 18:42 | 1st = 8 Ten Years Gone 2nd = 1 Fast Tracked 3rd = 6 Axeman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 2 Clancy Maguire | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 18:37 | 1st = 2 Clancy Maguire 2nd = 1 Will It Matter 3rd = 8 Smart Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 5 Emms Delite | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 18:34 | 1st = 5 Emms Delite 2nd = 2 My Boy Carrumba 3rd = 8 Dyna Impy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 8 Thirtysixtoes | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 18:30 | 1st = 8 Thirtysixtoes 2nd = 10 Raw Diesel 3rd = 11 Waikoko King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 1 Lolo Jones | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 18:27 | 1st = 1 Lolo Jones 2nd = 4 Madam Jessie 3rd = 6 Youtar Elgwarno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 10 - 9 Lombo Hot Shot | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 18:23 | 1st = 9 Lombo Hot Shot 2nd = 4 Loves A Drink 3rd = 1 Elicit Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 1 Limburg Gem | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 18:21 | 1st = 1 Limburg Gem 2nd = 3 Daintree Palace 3rd = 7 Drewster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 6 Floodwater | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 18:15 | 1st = 6 Floodwater 2nd = 8 Capable Rossi 3rd = 2 Moonlite Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 7 Spring Ruler | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 18:12 | 1st = 7 Spring Ruler 2nd = 1 Bee Jays Gift 3rd = 4 Milly Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 8 Gday Mate | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 18:07 | 1st = 8 Gday Mate 2nd = 5 Im Bellas Fella 3rd = 2 Shonteleeshar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 3 Scarlet Runner | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 18:04 | 1st = 3 Scarlet Runner 2nd = 4 Limburg Hope 3rd = 6 Power Of Thor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Broadband | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 18:00 | 1st = 1 Broadband 2nd = 2 Isntshesomething 3rd = 4 Notcha Averagebear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 8 Spring Ferrari | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 17:57 | 1st = 8 Spring Ferrari 2nd = 2 Lochinvar Kaos 3rd = 1 Shae Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 5 Rock The Boat | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 17:52 | 1st = 5 Rock The Boat 2nd = 2 Mighty Aslan 3rd = 9 Roycie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 9 Frasers Gold | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 17:49 | 1st = 9 Frasers Gold 2nd = 5 Henry Mallet 3rd = 1 Fearful Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 7 - 9 Morning High | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 17:45 | 1st = 9 Morning High 2nd = 12 Facing Paris 3rd = 10 Bolton Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 8 Large Aslife Lombo | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 17:40 | 1st = 8 Large Aslife Lombo 2nd = 7 Riverdale Boy 3rd = 4 Allied Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Only Bill | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 17:37 | 1st = 2 Only Bill 2nd = 5 Prada Bazaar 3rd = 3 Daddys Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 3 Wor Jackie | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 17:33 | 1st = 3 Wor Jackie 2nd = 8 Meet The Punisher 3rd = 5 Athleticism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 2 Granity | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 17:30 | 1st = 2 Granity 2nd = 6 Kings Council 3rd = 1 Bluzar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 4 Terrify | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 17:27 | 1st = 4 Terrify 2nd = 1 Hippy Chic 3rd = 8 True Crystal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 9 Hey Ima Beach Girl | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 17:23 | 1st = 9 Hey Ima Beach Girl 2nd = 11 Notsure 3rd = 1 Card Shark Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 8 - 10 Golden Ascent | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 17:20 | 1st = 10 Golden Ascent 2nd = 7 Eye For The Ladies 3rd = 5 Koorilla Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Snooky Pie | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 17:17 | 1st = 2 Snooky Pie 2nd = 8 Abby Glen 3rd = 6 Only George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 9 Martial Artist | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 17:12 | 1st = 9 Martial Artist 2nd = 5 Dontgetmeruffled 3rd = 7 Ingoodnik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 4 Vocal Exit | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 17:09 | 1st = 4 Vocal Exit 2nd = 5 Devine Rise 3rd = 2 Riverdale Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 6 - 4 At The Roxy | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 17:05 | 1st = 4 At The Roxy 2nd = 9 Youthful Blues 3rd = 8 Ephraim Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 4 Mon Hanover | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 17:00 | 1st = 4 Mon Hanover 2nd = 9 Zacs Nuggett 3rd = 6 Hesapleasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 6 Debbie Knee | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 16:57 | 1st = 6 Debbie Knee 2nd = 2 Koonibba 3rd = 5 Worlds End |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 1 Devil Fish | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 16:53 | 1st = 1 Devil Fish 2nd = 8 Ronal Lad 3rd = 2 Passaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 2 Champing | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 16:50 | 1st = 2 Champing 2nd = 4 Angelos Lucky Boy 3rd = 9 Jondarborg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 6 Blonde Tank | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 16:47 | 1st = 6 Blonde Tank 2nd = 8 Zingarella 3rd = 1 Kruezer Agogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 8 Chromeazone | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 16:43 | 1st = 8 Chromeazone 2nd = 11 Woodybegood 3rd = 9 Devious Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 7 - 10 Mapline | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 16:40 | 1st = 10 Mapline 2nd = 7 Jumpinmycar 3rd = 1 Curlashot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Staartika | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 16:39 | 1st = 6 Staartika 2nd = 9 Melton Striker 3rd = 3 Fulloffun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 River Hi | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 16:37 | 1st = 2 River Hi 2nd = 4 Its A Skeeta 3rd = 6 Rustic Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Ronzel Squatter | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 16:32 | 1st = 3 Ronzel Squatter 2nd = 7 Palomine 3rd = 10 Western Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Real Control | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 16:29 | 1st = 1 Real Control 2nd = 2 Nellie Imlach 3rd = 9 Spring Sizzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 5 - 7 My Kirra | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 16:25 | 1st = 7 My Kirra 2nd = 1 Casting 3rd = 4 Prussian Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 9 Racketeers Girl | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 16:20 | 1st = 9 Racketeers Girl 2nd = 6 Margaret Mable 3rd = 1 Cobo Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Mick The Joker | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 16:17 | 1st = 1 Mick The Joker 2nd = 2 Magical Flex 3rd = 3 American Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 6 Ronald George | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 16:13 | 1st = 6 Ronald George 2nd = 2 Equity Hall 3rd = 9 King Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 10 Awesome Image | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 16:10 | 1st = 10 Awesome Image 2nd = 9 River Chloe 3rd = 2 Certino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 Dent | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 16:07 | 1st = 2 Dent 2nd = 3 Limburg Rogue 3rd = 7 Riverdale Brandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 3 Shes The Best | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 16:03 | 1st = 3 Shes The Best 2nd = 4 Lombo Nakamura 3rd = 9 Art Scene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 6 - 6 Jayconi | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 16:00 | 1st = 6 Jayconi 2nd = 5 Thrillionaire 3rd = 2 Private Jeune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Dofornow | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 15:59 | 1st = 2 Dofornow 2nd = 8 President Jujon 3rd = 3 Melton Royal Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 Woodlea Fire | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 15:55 | 1st = 4 Woodlea Fire 2nd = 8 Jet Quick 3rd = 2 All Over Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 4 - 2 County Raider | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 15:50 | 1st = 2 County Raider 2nd = 7 Hayil And Pace 3rd = 1 River Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 1 Elishgood | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 15:45 | 1st = 1 Elishgood 2nd = 9 Majestical Babe 3rd = 8 Glandore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 2 Unfair Dismissal | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 15:40 | 1st = 2 Unfair Dismissal 2nd = 9 The Good Girl 3rd = 1 Jamaka Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 9 Macs Lass | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 15:35 | 1st = 9 Macs Lass 2nd = 4 Patra Rivers 3rd = 3 Carefully Chosen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 4 Super Ruby | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 15:30 | 1st = 4 Super Ruby 2nd = 10 Tuscan Abbe 3rd = 11 Hand Peace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 5 - 5 Little Jo | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 15:25 | 1st = 5 Little Jo 2nd = 7 Wanganese 3rd = 2 Cristis Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Smooth Bullville | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 15:24 | 1st = 3 Smooth Bullville 2nd = 4 Zaire Belle 3rd = 2 Chicken On A Chain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 6 Brettania | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 15:21 | 1st = 6 Brettania 2nd = 5 Uno Sunrise 3rd = 7 Holy Rioli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 One Step Closer | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 15:15 | 1st = 4 One Step Closer 2nd = 7 Zabreez 3rd = 1 Beau Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 3 - 5 Diamantina Girl | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 15:11 | 1st = 5 Diamantina Girl 2nd = 3 Herecomesthetiger 3rd = 6 Dundigin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 8 Pacific Spirit | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 15:05 | 1st = 8 Pacific Spirit 2nd = 1 Longtan Tigerman 3rd = 5 Denver De Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 Talira | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 15:02 | 1st = 8 Talira 2nd = 7 Gunna Get Ya 3rd = 2 Cheeky Paws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 10 Looksgoodinblack | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 14:58 | 1st = 10 Looksgoodinblack 2nd = 3 Miss Fascination 3rd = 7 The Pistol Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 9 Lacy Shannon | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 14:52 | 1st = 9 Lacy Shannon 2nd = 6 Vain Spirit 3rd = 11 Western Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 4 - 15 Surzeal | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 14:48 | 1st = 15 Surzeal 2nd = 5 Zappa Lightning 3rd = 6 Billinsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Lizey Lazer | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 14:47 | 1st = 1 Lizey Lazer 2nd = 5 Lootinanshootin 3rd = 7 Jeremys Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Buzz | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 14:45 | 1st = 8 Buzz 2nd = 3 Billy Magee 3rd = 2 Bilton Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 9 Virgin Eyre | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 14:39 | 1st = 9 Virgin Eyre 2nd = 6 Bradford Nine 3rd = 5 Harbharuler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 2 - 4 Northerner | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 14:35 | 1st = 4 Northerner 2nd = 9 Fault Lion 3rd = 6 Vintage Dom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 5 Smart Kreuza | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 14:29 | 1st = 5 Smart Kreuza 2nd = 11 Lockins Art 3rd = 9 A Beautiful Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 Cee Cee Raider | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 14:26 | 1st = 8 Cee Cee Raider 2nd = 1 Emmys Girl 3rd = 4 Miss Transformer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 6 Court Connection | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 14:22 | 1st = 6 Court Connection 2nd = 4 Paramount Pete 3rd = 2 Noverre Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 9 Majestic Rapture | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 14:16 | 1st = 9 Majestic Rapture 2nd = 11 Ubadbrew 3rd = 6 Aces In Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 3 - 10 Sheqel | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 14:12 | 1st = 10 Sheqel 2nd = 11 Delosi 3rd = 4 Rock To Riches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Adcoke | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 14:11 | 1st = 2 Adcoke 2nd = 1 Jazzabout 3rd = 7 Bullet Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Dazzle Dot | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 14:09 | 1st = 5 Dazzle Dot 2nd = 1 Sam Winchester 3rd = 2 Kid Otmar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Tibetan Lilly | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 14:03 | 1st = 5 Tibetan Lilly 2nd = 8 Rabahero 3rd = 7 Tobias |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 1 - 11 Miss Minardi | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 13:59 | 1st = 11 Miss Minardi 2nd = 8 Hidden Woman 3rd = 2 Litera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 2 In The Frame Lombo | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 13:53 | 1st = 2 In The Frame Lombo 2nd = 3 Vickymurphy 3rd = 1 Philadelphia Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Maddys Jet | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 13:50 | 1st = 6 Maddys Jet 2nd = 1 Above The Law 3rd = 4 Atlas Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 6 Fuhrsty | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 13:46 | 1st = 6 Fuhrsty 2nd = 9 Love The View 3rd = 8 Star Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 8 Puddledockprincess | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 13:40 | 1st = 8 Puddledockprincess 2nd = 9 Ebony Shannon 3rd = 10 Mystical Cheval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 2 - 2 Rockshaft | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 13:36 | 1st = 2 Rockshaft 2nd = 3 The Edgecombe 3rd = 6 Primaluna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Miss Namba | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 13:35 | 1st = 1 Miss Namba 2nd = 8 Signowar 3rd = 6 Hese Rasters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Drumma Water | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 13:33 | 1st = 5 Drumma Water 2nd = 1 Tagman 3rd = 2 Tacit Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Coz Hes Quick | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 13:27 | 1st = 2 Coz Hes Quick 2nd = 8 Banjo Paterson 3rd = 7 Six Bid Solo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 9 Paris Rose | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 13:17 | 1st = 9 Paris Rose 2nd = 1 Herecomes The Cat 3rd = 7 Looks A Moral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Celebration | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 13:14 | 1st = 2 Celebration 2nd = 5 Dimaggio 3rd = 4 Krisbar Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 4 The Jolly Joker | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 13:04 | 1st = 4 The Jolly Joker 2nd = 2 Major Nightmare 3rd = 9 Cobla Romeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 1 - 1 Currency Converter | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 13:00 | 1st = 1 Currency Converter 2nd = 9 Mahalaxmi 3rd = 3 Mullets Are Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Tee Murphy | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 12:56 | 1st = 5 Tee Murphy 2nd = 10 Andrew Douglas 3rd = 2 Shes A Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 9 Salamis | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 12:51 | 1st = 9 Salamis 2nd = 1 Imastylist 3rd = 6 Stardust Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Westy Rocket | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 12:40 | 1st = 7 Westy Rocket 2nd = 9 Lucky Gem 3rd = 5 Triple Smoked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Ima Hosman | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 12:22 | 1st = 1 Ima Hosman 2nd = 5 Bella Cullen 3rd = 6 Cals Cadet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Proctor Rules | ||
Mon Feb 21 2011 12:05 | 1st = 1 Proctor Rules 2nd = 4 Metallic Rose 3rd = 6 Miss Meticulous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 9 Im Themightyquinn | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 23:55 | 1st = 9 Im Themightyquinn 2nd = 3 Mysta Magical Mach 3rd = 4 Ima Spicey Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Cadenzia | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 23:45 | 1st = 3 Cadenzia 2nd = 4 Paua To Detonate 3rd = 2 Barrys Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Sooky Puss | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 23:27 | 1st = 1 Sooky Puss 2nd = 6 Rotkara Socks 3rd = 5 Inappropriate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Partywiththedevil | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 23:15 | 1st = 1 Partywiththedevil 2nd = 2 Flamin Tact 3rd = 8 Lombo Navigator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Warabrook Boy | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 23:05 | 1st = 4 Warabrook Boy 2nd = 6 Topline Julia 3rd = 5 Zoes Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 9 Nowuseeme | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 22:50 | 1st = 9 Nowuseeme 2nd = 5 Country Change 3rd = 1 Copper Beach Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 Sir Fredrick | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 22:47 | 1st = 1 Sir Fredrick 2nd = 3 Fitzy 3rd = 8 Rough Draw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Tonka Truck | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 22:46 | 1st = 5 Tonka Truck 2nd = 3 Kranky Karl 3rd = 4 Embrocadero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 1 Our Sand Fly | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 22:42 | 1st = 1 Our Sand Fly 2nd = 5 Yakuza 3rd = 2 Miami Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 10 Lewi Lebeau | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 22:36 | 1st = 10 Lewi Lebeau 2nd = 8 Five Star Jasper 3rd = 7 Waranga Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 3 Hagans Hero | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 22:28 | 1st = 3 Hagans Hero 2nd = 4 Arnies Girl 3rd = 1 Flight Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Unconscious | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 22:27 | 1st = 1 Unconscious 2nd = 4 Rockmoves 3rd = 2 Galba Robyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 5 Village In Vesa | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 22:20 | 1st = 5 Village In Vesa 2nd = 12 Emjayem Grand 3rd = 6 Death Adda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Shadow King | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 22:17 | 1st = 2 Shadow King 2nd = 3 You Wike It 3rd = 6 Coulta Bright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 7 Aussie Made Lombo | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 22:12 | 1st = 7 Aussie Made Lombo 2nd = 5 Sheezallattitude 3rd = 4 Milliara Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Assassins Quest | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 22:11 | 1st = 7 Assassins Quest 2nd = 2 Marley Lane 3rd = 5 First Sergeant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Lektra Express | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 22:10 | 1st = 2 Lektra Express 2nd = 1 Negreanu 3rd = 3 Pats Dunroaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 7 The Lucky Break | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 22:05 | 1st = 7 The Lucky Break 2nd = 2 Keeper Of The Fire 3rd = 3 Rodger Vance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 2 Factor Fiction | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 22:05 | 1st = 2 Factor Fiction 2nd = 6 Not Declared 3rd = 4 Alestelle Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 4 Sylvesterbrosbread | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 22:00 | 1st = 4 Sylvesterbrosbread 2nd = 3 Sir Bobby Lashley 3rd = 8 Donalds Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 5 Tess Vella | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 21:58 | 1st = 5 Tess Vella 2nd = 1 Electrifying Fix 3rd = 6 Fox Dancing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 4 Village Charm | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 21:54 | 1st = 4 Village Charm 2nd = 6 Boydy Hart 3rd = 7 Gold Pay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Island Storm | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 21:50 | 1st = 1 Island Storm 2nd = 10 Pamper 3rd = 11 Sports Adda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 4 Stanford Bale | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 21:47 | 1st = 4 Stanford Bale 2nd = 2 Smoke Home 3rd = 7 Zenith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 6 Udoit | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 21:42 | 1st = 6 Udoit 2nd = 2 Heathbern Diamond 3rd = 7 Captain Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 7 Jacks Pocket | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 21:40 | 1st = 7 Jacks Pocket 2nd = 5 Riddle Bale 3rd = 6 Tommy Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 8 Charming Bay | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 21:35 | 1st = 8 Charming Bay 2nd = 2 Fine Connection 3rd = 3 Garland Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 1 Put Your Lights On | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 21:35 | 1st = 1 Put Your Lights On 2nd = 5 Ourcrowninn 3rd = 3 Mathias |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 2 Foolish Kiss | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 21:30 | 1st = 2 Foolish Kiss 2nd = 10 Jennas Ranger 3rd = 6 Armagedon Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 4 High Earner | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 21:28 | 1st = 4 High Earner 2nd = 8 Blazing Chaos 3rd = 3 Rev Limiter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 5 Ima Thrill Seeker | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 21:24 | 1st = 5 Ima Thrill Seeker 2nd = 3 Redline Fever 3rd = 8 Iwi Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Scram Jet | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 21:20 | 1st = 1 Scram Jet 2nd = 2 Spirit Of Shard 3rd = 6 Smart Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 5 Cawbourne Smash | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 21:17 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Smash 2nd = 4 Gambling Hand 3rd = 3 La Lola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 2 Passaro | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 21:12 | 1st = 2 Passaro 2nd = 1 My Name Is Su 3rd = 4 Ganga And Slim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 6 Enry Walt | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 21:10 | 1st = 6 Enry Walt 2nd = 8 Finbar Mccool 3rd = 5 Dyna Steal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 2 Drum Run | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 21:05 | 1st = 2 Drum Run 2nd = 3 Domini 3rd = 4 Vintage Flint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 3 Devilish Smile | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 21:05 | 1st = 3 Devilish Smile 2nd = 6 Devil Fish 3rd = 10 Lucksonmyside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 9 Card Shark Shannon | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 21:00 | 1st = 9 Card Shark Shannon 2nd = 8 Take A Hint 3rd = 1 Flips Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 7 Double Decoy | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 20:58 | 1st = 7 Double Decoy 2nd = 1 More Space 3rd = 5 Country Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 3 Mister Gnp | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 20:54 | 1st = 3 Mister Gnp 2nd = 7 Sterita 3rd = 6 Funny Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 9 Ohoka Samson | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 20:50 | 1st = 9 Ohoka Samson 2nd = 11 Sharifa 3rd = 6 Pacific Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 7 Radley Bale | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 20:47 | 1st = 7 Radley Bale 2nd = 2 Lektra Sharp 3rd = 1 Proven Chevy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 6 Lively Operative | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 20:42 | 1st = 6 Lively Operative 2nd = 5 Dominus Vobiscum 3rd = 2 Bob Dilinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 4 Akabarni Assasin | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 20:40 | 1st = 4 Akabarni Assasin 2nd = 1 Sharks Mentor 3rd = 8 Ronnies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 3 Neros Fire | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 20:35 | 1st = 3 Neros Fire 2nd = 7 Toy Ruler 3rd = 1 Bella Sirena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 2 Mosquito Flyer | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 20:35 | 1st = 2 Mosquito Flyer 2nd = 8 Rocketmyway 3rd = 1 Bentom Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 10 Jasper Gold | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 20:30 | 1st = 10 Jasper Gold 2nd = 7 Make Your Move 3rd = 3 Starryart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 Greta Bale | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 20:28 | 1st = 7 Greta Bale 2nd = 1 Sisco Diamond 3rd = 3 Sandhog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 7 Miss Ruby Tuesday | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 20:24 | 1st = 7 Miss Ruby Tuesday 2nd = 5 Astro Khan 3rd = 1 Bee Jays Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Sandler | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 20:20 | 1st = 1 Sandler 2nd = 5 Constant Addiction 3rd = 10 Capelight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 6 Sir Osti | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 20:17 | 1st = 6 Sir Osti 2nd = 5 Take Care 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Dusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 6 Ultimate Tycoon | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 20:12 | 1st = 6 Ultimate Tycoon 2nd = 4 Dusty Smiles 3rd = 2 Steady Arden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 El Grand Senor | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 20:10 | 1st = 1 El Grand Senor 2nd = 4 Vee Best Vane 3rd = 5 Swanky Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 8 Miss Sanctity | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 20:05 | 1st = 8 Miss Sanctity 2nd = 9 Midnite Raid 3rd = 6 Kalinga Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 5 All The Money | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 20:05 | 1st = 5 All The Money 2nd = 10 Joe Cable 3rd = 7 Tranquil Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 6 Snowchain | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 20:00 | 1st = 6 Snowchain 2nd = 1 Vinnie Blue Jeans 3rd = 9 Republic Australia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 3 God Star | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 19:56 | 1st = 3 God Star 2nd = 7 Bit Rich 3rd = 1 Crippen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 10 One Eyed Terror | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 19:50 | 1st = 10 One Eyed Terror 2nd = 1 Falcon J D 3rd = 7 Able Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 5 Mystic Apple | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 19:47 | 1st = 5 Mystic Apple 2nd = 4 Kynans Express 3rd = 8 Gripen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 12 Singing Creek | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 19:42 | 1st = 12 Singing Creek 2nd = 6 Elusive Charm 3rd = 8 Apollo Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 6 Loathsome | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 19:40 | 1st = 6 Loathsome 2nd = 7 Kiss Me Declan 3rd = 2 Rutland Bert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 2 Rhapsodic | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 19:35 | 1st = 2 Rhapsodic 2nd = 7 Zamboni 3rd = 4 Mishani Steele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 5 Master Of Disguise | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 19:35 | 1st = 5 Master Of Disguise 2nd = 6 Mister Rhys 3rd = 2 Stephs Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 2 Twoforthepriceofone | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 19:30 | 1st = 2 Twoforthepriceofone 2nd = 5 Spencer Wallace 3rd = 4 Gemmia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 8 Vuvuzela | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 19:28 | 1st = 8 Vuvuzela 2nd = 2 Utter Domination 3rd = 5 Cosmic Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 8 - 12 Artful Terra | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 19:25 | 1st = 12 Artful Terra 2nd = 3 Brimarvi 3rd = 6 Lyrical Currency |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 10 Elzar | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 19:20 | 1st = 10 Elzar 2nd = 7 White Eye Markei 3rd = 3 Goodness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Matdan | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 19:18 | 1st = 2 Matdan 2nd = 1 Shad Star 3rd = 5 Wonalot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 10 - 3 Red Coupe | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 19:15 | 1st = 3 Red Coupe 2nd = 1 Rocking Force 3rd = 9 Slow Talkin Walter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 3 Deadly Woman | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 19:10 | 1st = 3 Deadly Woman 2nd = 5 Lombo Littlecharma 3rd = 7 Sheez The Barmaid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 8 Special Ethel | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 19:09 | 1st = 8 Special Ethel 2nd = 6 Cool Five 3rd = 7 Blue Dart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Miss Champagne | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 19:08 | 1st = 2 Miss Champagne 2nd = 4 Maxziva 3rd = 3 Her Mums Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 3 A Conspiracy | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 19:04 | 1st = 3 A Conspiracy 2nd = 7 Medusa Miss 3rd = 4 Tappys Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 7 Woodybegood | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 19:00 | 1st = 7 Woodybegood 2nd = 4 Apollo Bronson 3rd = 11 Right To Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 7 Ill Get Pure | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 18:58 | 1st = 7 Ill Get Pure 2nd = 2 Stryking Sarah 3rd = 3 Night Clubbing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 3 Rosewood Dan | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 18:53 | 1st = 3 Rosewood Dan 2nd = 5 Girl Of The Moment 3rd = 7 Sumthingindalocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 1 Takookachook | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 18:50 | 1st = 1 Takookachook 2nd = 6 Kooda Wonder 3rd = 3 Final Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Full Deck | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 18:47 | 1st = 7 Full Deck 2nd = 1 Co Star 3rd = 4 Saint Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 10 Let Me Thru | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 18:43 | 1st = 10 Let Me Thru 2nd = 6 Shiraz Cabernet 3rd = 9 Lord Of The Gym |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 5 Gus Do It | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 18:41 | 1st = 5 Gus Do It 2nd = 7 Madam Bear 3rd = 8 Speed Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 2 Bills Flyer | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 18:38 | 1st = 2 Bills Flyer 2nd = 4 In A Whirl 3rd = 1 Irish Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 9 - 7 Forward Miss | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 18:35 | 1st = 7 Forward Miss 2nd = 14 Bluetrice 3rd = 10 Bellas Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 7 Art Scene | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 18:30 | 1st = 7 Art Scene 2nd = 6 Jesse Grant 3rd = 9 Excel Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 11 Goa | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 18:26 | 1st = 11 Goa 2nd = 9 Just Have A Go 3rd = 17 Billum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Such A Rukkas | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 18:23 | 1st = 5 Such A Rukkas 2nd = 2 Pretty Lady Di 3rd = 3 Clean Shave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 4 Nota Bene | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 18:20 | 1st = 4 Nota Bene 2nd = 8 Coral Corleone 3rd = 6 Shamari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 6 Oska Neveelk | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 18:17 | 1st = 6 Oska Neveelk 2nd = 7 Borzov 3rd = 3 Demon Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 2 Gallipoli Beach | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 18:12 | 1st = 2 Gallipoli Beach 2nd = 4 Tawny Miss 3rd = 6 One Sox Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Stylish Daymo | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 18:08 | 1st = 4 Stylish Daymo 2nd = 1 Highland Dancer 3rd = 3 Not So Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 5 Valentine Osti | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 18:05 | 1st = 5 Valentine Osti 2nd = 4 Shereen Bale 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 1 All Ago Bella | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 18:02 | 1st = 1 All Ago Bella 3rd = 8 Cotchin Talent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 7 Pure Naughty | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 18:02 | 1st = 7 Pure Naughty 3rd = 8 Cotchin Talent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 5 Mining Magnate | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 17:59 | 1st = 5 Mining Magnate 2nd = 3 Takeonefortheteam 3rd = 10 Lady Of The Lamp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 9 - 3 Six Of The Best | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 17:54 | 1st = 3 Six Of The Best 2nd = 1 Narvik 3rd = 7 Hamilton Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Punisher | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 17:51 | 1st = 3 Punisher 2nd = 1 Southern Style 3rd = 5 Bucks Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 12 Special Something | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 17:48 | 1st = 12 Special Something 2nd = 8 Noshows 3rd = 18 Arabia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Noar In Knocka | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 17:45 | 1st = 2 Noar In Knocka 2nd = 4 Chronicle Cracka 3rd = 3 Fully Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 8 - 1 Beauty Express | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 17:42 | 1st = 1 Beauty Express 2nd = 14 Glass Boots 3rd = 3 Power To Exceed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 3 Dr Rex | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 17:39 | 1st = 3 Dr Rex 2nd = 1 Smurfs Il Divo 3rd = 8 Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 13 Jacob Oram | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 17:35 | 1st = 13 Jacob Oram 2nd = 12 Zanzi Bromac 3rd = 7 Silver Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 3 Woofnoof | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 17:32 | 1st = 3 Woofnoof 2nd = 6 Roll On Bai 3rd = 7 Blue Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 10 Cascade Cobra | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 17:30 | 1st = 10 Cascade Cobra 2nd = 1 Heir To Grace 3rd = 8 Whatz Matter You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 9 Teutonic | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 17:27 | 1st = 9 Teutonic 2nd = 5 Well Marked 3rd = 1 Bee Stinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Siennas Delight | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 17:24 | 1st = 1 Siennas Delight 2nd = 2 Shy Flyer 3rd = 5 Crystin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 6 Count La Za | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 17:20 | 1st = 6 Count La Za 2nd = 9 Crafty Cruiser 3rd = 13 Interaq |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 4 Dawn Princess | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 17:18 | 1st = 4 Dawn Princess 2nd = 1 Okay Lankan 3rd = 8 Blonde Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 8 - 4 Artache | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 17:14 | 1st = 4 Artache 2nd = 6 Queen Of Courage 3rd = 2 Scooting Armbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 10 Fantasy Gift | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 17:11 | 1st = 10 Fantasy Gift 2nd = 5 Hes A Rockstar 3rd = 8 Four Excellence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 3 Hubert | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 17:08 | 1st = 3 Hubert 2nd = 2 Gypsy Heart 3rd = 8 Power Source |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Bogie King | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 17:05 | 1st = 2 Bogie King 2nd = 1 Main Drag 3rd = 8 Kingpin Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 5 Dustharson | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 17:02 | 1st = 5 Dustharson 2nd = 4 Fair Choice 3rd = 1 Rhodonite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 4 Happy Alf | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 16:59 | 1st = 4 Happy Alf 2nd = 3 Emaar 3rd = 5 Citrine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 4 Arber | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 16:55 | 1st = 4 Arber 2nd = 1 Modern Warrior 3rd = 3 Dual Agent Tabman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 2 Barannan | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 16:52 | 1st = 2 Barannan 2nd = 7 Estoored 3rd = 1 Alann The Cannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Onya Mark | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 16:50 | 1st = 2 Onya Mark 2nd = 5 Lady Sal 3rd = 8 Bar Room Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 2 Merci Grand | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 16:47 | 1st = 2 Merci Grand 2nd = 9 Acacia Alba 3rd = 8 Flying Topaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 5 Genista Jess | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 16:44 | 1st = 5 Genista Jess 2nd = 8 Tonneli Bale 3rd = 4 Mosella Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 8 Famous Prince | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 16:40 | 1st = 8 Famous Prince 2nd = 2 Taj Maher 3rd = 13 Arziki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 3 Sasha Jet | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 16:38 | 1st = 3 Sasha Jet 2nd = 8 Bald Head Champ 3rd = 1 Governator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 1 Three Sailors | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 16:34 | 1st = 1 Three Sailors 2nd = 5 Whisky Jasper 3rd = 8 Bemboka Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Atomic Hawk | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 16:31 | 1st = 7 Atomic Hawk 2nd = 4 Shellie Mac 3rd = 6 Stargari Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 1 Motown Lady | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 16:28 | 1st = 1 Motown Lady 2nd = 4 Dapper 3rd = 5 Along Came Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 Kinga Zac | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 16:25 | 1st = 3 Kinga Zac 2nd = 8 Coastal Storm 3rd = 2 Good Odds Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 1 Beautiful Romance | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 16:22 | 1st = 1 Beautiful Romance 2nd = 4 Thundergaze 3rd = 3 Allandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 2 Wheres Lorry | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 16:19 | 1st = 2 Wheres Lorry 2nd = 1 Zealous 3rd = 3 Miss Inferno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 7 Windinyasoup | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 16:15 | 1st = 7 Windinyasoup 2nd = 9 Optimum 3rd = 10 Unbundled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 2 Hands Of Stone | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 16:12 | 1st = 2 Hands Of Stone 2nd = 1 Covet The Lot 3rd = 4 Pass The Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Cheeky Cyclone | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 16:10 | 1st = 1 Cheeky Cyclone 2nd = 2 Kikem Shiraz 3rd = 5 Tricky Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 4 Acta Non Verba | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 16:07 | 1st = 4 Acta Non Verba 2nd = 6 Interna 3rd = 7 Miss Rice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 8 Nats The One | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 16:04 | 1st = 8 Nats The One 2nd = 1 Ibrox Laura 3rd = 4 Little Bit Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 9 Bon Etoile | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 16:00 | 1st = 9 Bon Etoile 2nd = 12 Jugarri 3rd = 2 Echelon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 1 Rozehill Zoe | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 15:58 | 1st = 1 Rozehill Zoe 2nd = 7 Bindi Waves 3rd = 3 Sugar Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 9 Tully Town | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 15:54 | 1st = 9 Tully Town 2nd = 8 Bustling Benny 3rd = 3 Go Lush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Black Kawati | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 15:51 | 1st = 1 Black Kawati 2nd = 7 Carlos Amegos 3rd = 3 Shazand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 6 Guvs Lad | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 15:48 | 1st = 6 Guvs Lad 2nd = 9 Annia Minor 3rd = 8 Sol DOro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 7 Hes No Boy | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 15:45 | 1st = 7 Hes No Boy 2nd = 1 Bravado Dos 3rd = 4 Prince Diablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 13 Oakfield Babe | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 15:42 | 1st = 13 Oakfield Babe 2nd = 2 Letz Do It Again 3rd = 12 Neigh Then |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 7 Aston James | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 15:39 | 1st = 7 Aston James 2nd = 6 Ebony Jack 3rd = 5 Blonde Potter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 6 Lifes Destiny | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 15:35 | 1st = 6 Lifes Destiny 2nd = 3 Who Broke Our Halo 3rd = 8 Artillery Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 4 Miss Blevite | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 15:32 | 1st = 4 Miss Blevite 2nd = 1 Rodeto 3rd = 6 Dantes Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 11 Pakawaka | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 15:27 | 1st = 11 Pakawaka 2nd = 8 Foila 3rd = 4 Danzadiamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 6 Fancy Liss | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 15:24 | 1st = 6 Fancy Liss 2nd = 7 Lidcombe Llanga 3rd = 1 Pasha Barker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 13 Ramiel | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 15:20 | 1st = 13 Ramiel 2nd = 14 Wild Goose 3rd = 8 Alice Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 3 Life Long Promise | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 15:15 | 1st = 3 Life Long Promise 2nd = 1 Toothbrush 3rd = 4 Noshuhare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 11 Stream Of Light | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 15:12 | 1st = 11 Stream Of Light 2nd = 2 Dane Princess 3rd = 10 Madame Sleeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 5 Bralyn Beau | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 15:09 | 1st = 5 Bralyn Beau 2nd = 2 Peg Rose Hi 3rd = 6 Firefly Curly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 4 Secret Encounter | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 15:05 | 1st = 4 Secret Encounter 2nd = 1 Lifou 3rd = 2 Dwight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 2 The Ragpickers Dream | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 15:00 | 1st = 2 The Ragpickers Dream 2nd = 3 Brick Top 3rd = 10 Jedi Superstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 1 Mighty Moment | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 14:57 | 1st = 1 Mighty Moment 2nd = 2 Memory Cove 3rd = 3 Buddy Fantastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 6 Poetic Justice | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 14:52 | 1st = 6 Poetic Justice 2nd = 2 Freudian 3rd = 3 General Jay Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 2 Black Hassler | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 14:49 | 1st = 2 Black Hassler 2nd = 8 Just Rose 3rd = 7 Redex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 7 Caplamp | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 14:45 | 1st = 7 Caplamp 2nd = 6 Rambling Jack 3rd = 11 Must Have |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 2 Stellar Esprit | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 14:39 | 1st = 2 Stellar Esprit 2nd = 5 Twenty Three Penny 3rd = 6 Sign On Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 3 Startria | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 14:35 | 1st = 3 Startria 2nd = 5 Oreillys Gold 3rd = 4 Didiyo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 1 Trincomalee | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 14:32 | 1st = 1 Trincomalee 2nd = 5 Just Eve 3rd = 6 Kulu Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 1 Duxagain | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 14:27 | 1st = 1 Duxagain 2nd = 8 Machrihanish 3rd = 10 Nafisah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 9 - 5 New Order | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 14:22 | 1st = 5 New Order 2nd = 4 Handsome Mates 3rd = 9 Dolce Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 5 Classical Musician | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 14:21 | 1st = 5 Classical Musician 2nd = 7 Melbournian 3rd = 4 Frank Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 2 Beyond Expectation | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 14:17 | 1st = 2 Beyond Expectation 2nd = 5 Moorings Brumby 3rd = 1 Happy Finish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 5 Cyclone Tex | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 14:12 | 1st = 5 Cyclone Tex 2nd = 8 Sebastian Vale 3rd = 2 Calgary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 5 Emma Princess | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 14:10 | 1st = 5 Emma Princess 2nd = 1 Still Dark 3rd = 6 Salafaith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 5 Alina Spirit | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 14:06 | 1st = 5 Alina Spirit 2nd = 4 Esthers Light 3rd = 3 Tu Presto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 7 Bundanoon | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 13:57 | 1st = 7 Bundanoon 2nd = 2 Bralyn Alvin 3rd = 1 Barrels Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 1 Sutton Friend | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 13:52 | 1st = 1 Sutton Friend 2nd = 8 Usain Prince 3rd = 4 Falzzon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 8 - 3 Im Jake | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 13:47 | 1st = 3 Im Jake 2nd = 9 The Raconteur 3rd = 1 Spera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 8 Salohcin | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 13:46 | 1st = 8 Salohcin 2nd = 7 Heezjusdanny 3rd = 3 Allamerican Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 8 Baracat | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 13:42 | 1st = 8 Baracat 2nd = 7 Public Affair 3rd = 11 Succeed To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 6 Kooringa Squirt | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 13:37 | 1st = 6 Kooringa Squirt 2nd = 8 Bralyn Sal 3rd = 3 Pretty Malaika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 6 Still | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 13:35 | 1st = 6 Still 2nd = 4 Kasmaher 3rd = 2 Fairy Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 8 Studleigh Matilda | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 13:31 | 1st = 8 Studleigh Matilda 2nd = 4 Beach Boy Rival 3rd = 2 Treuative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 6 Kingsbrae Dust | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 13:22 | 1st = 6 Kingsbrae Dust 2nd = 1 Carrie Nation 3rd = 2 Webby Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 6 Magic Markings | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 13:17 | 1st = 6 Magic Markings 2nd = 12 Ready Princess 3rd = 1 Belgrando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 7 - 4 Calgacus | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 13:12 | 1st = 4 Calgacus 2nd = 10 Suaza 3rd = 1 Golan Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 6 Nancy Wag | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 13:11 | 1st = 6 Nancy Wag 2nd = 8 Run Scotty Run 3rd = 5 Dallas Isaac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 6 Monte Cassius | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 13:07 | 1st = 6 Monte Cassius 2nd = 1 Natural Star 3rd = 7 Adamlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 3 Maxies Chariot | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 13:04 | 1st = 3 Maxies Chariot 2nd = 7 Goarder 3rd = 8 Piccolo Bacio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 4 Swift Stride | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 12:55 | 1st = 4 Swift Stride 2nd = 1 Ivanka 3rd = 10 Bremansa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 1 Arenia Rose | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 12:46 | 1st = 1 Arenia Rose 2nd = 8 Ripped Unit 3rd = 7 Charlies Fault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 6 - 10 Our Pretty Woman | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 12:35 | 1st = 10 Our Pretty Woman 2nd = 13 Nolawood 3rd = 11 Curtain Raiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 8 Penny Adios | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 12:28 | 1st = 8 Penny Adios 2nd = 4 Cindy Rose Hi 3rd = 2 Boss Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 8 Sapper Karanne | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 12:10 | 1st = 8 Sapper Karanne 2nd = 2 Beau We Know 3rd = 1 Free Admission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 5 - 5 Pachenko | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 12:00 | 1st = 5 Pachenko 2nd = 1 Springloaded 3rd = 9 Midium Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 1 Fire Hawk | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 11:52 | 1st = 1 Fire Hawk 2nd = 3 Pretty Knocka 3rd = 4 With Interest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 4 - 9 Party Cat | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 11:25 | 1st = 9 Party Cat 2nd = 7 Erlicheer 3rd = 3 Steflyndo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 3 - 4 Summers Pride | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 10:50 | 1st = 4 Summers Pride 2nd = 1 Recording 3rd = 9 Encosta Larrocha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 2 - 2 Viva La Vida | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 10:15 | 1st = 2 Viva La Vida 2nd = 14 Mai Karamea 3rd = 3 Al Lurche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 1 - 9 Wisecrack | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 9:45 | 1st = 9 Wisecrack 2nd = 4 Lucky Majesty 3rd = 14 Bang On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Kayla Angel | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 1:07 | 1st = 8 Kayla Angel 2nd = 4 Middys Girl 3rd = 10 Richards Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Desperado | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 0:47 | 1st = 4 Desperado 2nd = 8 Howards Puzzle 3rd = 7 Crimson Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Go Thunder | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 0:27 | 1st = 8 Go Thunder 2nd = 2 Woody Eva 3rd = 4 Adjustable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Chasing Thieves | ||
Fri Jan 21 2011 0:07 | 1st = 3 Chasing Thieves 2nd = 4 Runaway Rhythm 3rd = 5 Celestial Spirit |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000