Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 5 Split Rocks | ||
Sun Dec 25 2011 0:27 | 1st = 5 Split Rocks 2nd = 8 Sweating Bullets 3rd = 7 Final Lesson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 4 Battsy Monelli | ||
Sun Dec 25 2011 0:10 | 1st = 4 Battsy Monelli 2nd = 1 Jesse Be Cool 3rd = 7 Rock Dynamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Kridon Brojo | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 23:47 | 1st = 1 Kridon Brojo 2nd = 5 Split Rocks 3rd = 6 Als Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 The Gold Ace | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 23:35 | 1st = 1 The Gold Ace 2nd = 4 Mustang Mach 3rd = 8 Eliminator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 7 Bomber Command | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 23:27 | 1st = 7 Bomber Command 2nd = 2 Uno Mac 3rd = 1 Jet James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Rock Roulette | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 23:07 | 1st = 5 Rock Roulette 2nd = 4 Notto Monelli 3rd = 6 Hewahe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 12 Off The Cuff Lombo | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 23:00 | 1st = 12 Off The Cuff Lombo 2nd = 1 Sunsets West 3rd = 2 Millwood Meg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 7 Choc A Blok | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 22:47 | 1st = 7 Choc A Blok 2nd = 5 Dr Saskay 3rd = 6 Spitfire Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Uno Reltub | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 22:46 | 1st = 3 Uno Reltub 2nd = 1 Belle Special 3rd = 6 Battsy Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 2 Dasher Vc | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 22:35 | 1st = 2 Dasher Vc 2nd = 4 Rakarebel 3rd = 8 Tartary Gladiator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 3 Sir Al | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 22:30 | 1st = 3 Sir Al 2nd = 5 Scorsese 3rd = 10 Foley Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Mighty Helpful | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 22:29 | 1st = 3 Mighty Helpful 2nd = 4 Bollenhagen 3rd = 8 Octane Glade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 6 Heza Trick | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 22:25 | 1st = 6 Heza Trick 2nd = 2 Washmepockets 3rd = 3 Wartime Sweetheart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 11 Star Of Jordaine | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 22:20 | 1st = 11 Star Of Jordaine 2nd = 12 Dawntildusk 3rd = 9 The Doctor Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Graceful Jewel | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 22:18 | 1st = 2 Graceful Jewel 2nd = 8 Maurmaree 3rd = 1 Spiffer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 10 Greater Than Great | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 22:15 | 1st = 10 Greater Than Great 2nd = 2 Dame Claire 3rd = 7 Saddle The Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 4 Cruisys Lorian | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 22:08 | 1st = 4 Cruisys Lorian 2nd = 7 Star Diamond 3rd = 5 Dribbles Douglas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Just Can | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 22:07 | 1st = 8 Just Can 2nd = 2 Rex Renegade 3rd = 7 Smart Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 4 Zanardi | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 22:03 | 1st = 4 Zanardi 2nd = 1 Mcgintysgoat 3rd = 8 Artesian Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 4 Sir Slipper | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 22:00 | 1st = 4 Sir Slipper 2nd = 8 Phantom Beau 3rd = 6 Farrock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 6 Ate To Much | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 21:58 | 1st = 6 Ate To Much 2nd = 2 Pegeon Appeal 3rd = 3 Yo Cool Maxie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 2 Our Son Of Courage | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 21:54 | 1st = 2 Our Son Of Courage 2nd = 1 Astral Flight 3rd = 3 Im Outtahere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 5 Zinzan Bromac | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 21:50 | 1st = 5 Zinzan Bromac 2nd = 4 Heza Prince 3rd = 3 Ellyhaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Wongawilli Billy | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 21:48 | 1st = 1 Wongawilli Billy 2nd = 3 Super Train 3rd = 6 Miss Trew Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 11 Serene Tanie | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 21:45 | 1st = 11 Serene Tanie 2nd = 8 Clearly Passionate 3rd = 12 Red Rose Bud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Cool Izmir | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 21:38 | 1st = 1 Cool Izmir 2nd = 7 Just Mick 3rd = 2 Lidcombe Llanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 11 Little Sonny Bill | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 21:33 | 1st = 11 Little Sonny Bill 2nd = 7 Albert Jaccka 3rd = 3 Westwind Renegade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 8 Over In Seconds | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 21:30 | 1st = 8 Over In Seconds 2nd = 4 Shady Deal 3rd = 6 Croatian Quality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 8 Ziebell | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 21:28 | 1st = 8 Ziebell 2nd = 5 Freddy Flathead 3rd = 6 Elite Apple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 1 Christian Miracle | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 21:24 | 1st = 1 Christian Miracle 2nd = 8 Brutus Smith 3rd = 2 No Tar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 9 Judd | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 21:20 | 1st = 9 Judd 2nd = 5 Pemberton 3rd = 2 Jazz Party Enigma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 5 Zipping Catra | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 21:18 | 1st = 5 Zipping Catra 2nd = 2 Time And Money 3rd = 1 Hes A Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 2 On My Command | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 21:15 | 1st = 2 On My Command 2nd = 6 Rebel Truce 3rd = 10 Backen Lay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Bo Apache | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 21:08 | 1st = 3 Bo Apache 2nd = 1 Lacomare 3rd = 2 Scarlet Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 12 Some Kinda Tactics | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 21:03 | 1st = 12 Some Kinda Tactics 2nd = 10 Erris Lad 3rd = 7 Dalvey Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 3 Patties Mate | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 21:00 | 1st = 3 Patties Mate 2nd = 1 Brave The Way 3rd = 2 Za Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 7 Valley Of Fire | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 20:59 | 1st = 7 Valley Of Fire 2nd = 3 Indiheir 3rd = 4 Stardust Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 5 Gold Fox | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 20:58 | 1st = 5 Gold Fox 2nd = 7 Octane Osti 3rd = 8 San Soucis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 12 No Early Spark | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 20:54 | 1st = 12 No Early Spark 2nd = 4 Kasyanov 3rd = 11 Eisenhower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 8 Modern Whitby | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 20:50 | 1st = 8 Modern Whitby 2nd = 3 Marissima 3rd = 1 Melton Maxbye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Midnight Eclipse | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 20:48 | 1st = 3 Midnight Eclipse 2nd = 7 Loose Bolts 3rd = 2 Sips Her Coffee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 7 Reconcentrate | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 20:45 | 1st = 7 Reconcentrate 2nd = 8 Sensational Report 3rd = 10 Halo Miss Maher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 12 On The Razzle | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 20:40 | 1st = 12 On The Razzle 2nd = 3 Bachelors Delight 3rd = 1 Maheer Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Undisputed Dos | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 20:38 | 1st = 8 Undisputed Dos 2nd = 2 Kellys Hero 3rd = 3 Red Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 12 Dundee Three | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 20:33 | 1st = 12 Dundee Three 2nd = 10 Extreme Bromac 3rd = 11 Sports Adda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 2 Libertys Magic | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 20:30 | 1st = 2 Libertys Magic 2nd = 5 Serekh 3rd = 1 Desert Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 10 Unique Sound | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 20:29 | 1st = 10 Unique Sound 2nd = 8 Jen Averil 3rd = 5 Social Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Proven Chevy | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 20:28 | 1st = 4 Proven Chevy 2nd = 2 Wongawilli Bruno 3rd = 8 Explosive Drop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 13 Make Mine Cullen | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 20:24 | 1st = 13 Make Mine Cullen 2nd = 6 Onedin Hustler 3rd = 5 Vito Vito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 9 Therufusonfire | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 20:20 | 1st = 9 Therufusonfire 2nd = 1 Caesar Court 3rd = 4 Im No Question |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 4 Lavana | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 20:18 | 1st = 4 Lavana 2nd = 7 Born Bad 3rd = 6 Digger Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 11 Exceed And Excite | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 20:15 | 1st = 11 Exceed And Excite 2nd = 6 Hillfire 3rd = 10 Biondi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 5 Meyer Lansky | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 20:10 | 1st = 5 Meyer Lansky 2nd = 3 Phoebe Gladiator 3rd = 1 Katelin Brooke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 1 Encore Maestro | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 20:09 | 1st = 1 Encore Maestro 2nd = 7 Fighting Chance 3rd = 3 Abadattitudeeagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Whispering Wind | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 20:05 | 1st = 3 Whispering Wind 2nd = 1 Larocco 3rd = 5 Zultan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 1 La Balle De Flamme | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 20:04 | 1st = 1 La Balle De Flamme 2nd = 6 Fourmoore 3rd = 5 Watta Bonamax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 5 Forty Zip | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 20:00 | 1st = 5 Forty Zip 2nd = 2 Our Hand Of Faith 3rd = 12 Balmarossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 3 Bit Classy | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 19:58 | 1st = 3 Bit Classy 2nd = 7 Hazy Charm 3rd = 2 Flying Nell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 8 Jaccka Felix | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 19:54 | 1st = 8 Jaccka Felix 2nd = 1 Thiefinthenight 3rd = 5 Allwevneed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 3 Artifactor | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 19:50 | 1st = 3 Artifactor 2nd = 5 Dougs Place 3rd = 6 Horace Foxley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Supersonic Boom | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 19:48 | 1st = 3 Supersonic Boom 2nd = 5 Queens Prize 3rd = 1 Aden Jaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 8 Eclipse Rouge | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 19:45 | 1st = 8 Eclipse Rouge 2nd = 12 Shes Ayce 3rd = 1 Faldo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 1 Hey Rock | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 19:40 | 1st = 1 Hey Rock 2nd = 3 Auchenflower Rose 3rd = 5 Rollon Gidget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 13 Highview Tommy | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 19:40 | 1st = 13 Highview Tommy 2nd = 15 Smiling Shard 3rd = 16 Pembrook Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 7 Little Ed | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 19:36 | 1st = 7 Little Ed 2nd = 8 Ronnies Boy 3rd = 2 Highly Chosen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 4 Raider Robin | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 19:35 | 1st = 4 Raider Robin 2nd = 5 Allamerican Poppy 3rd = 8 My Girl Liliana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 16 Let It Loose | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 19:30 | 1st = 16 Let It Loose 2nd = 12 Sounds Of Crystal 3rd = 2 Purpuss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Modern Missile | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 19:28 | 1st = 3 Modern Missile 2nd = 4 Zimmer 3rd = 1 Zebidiah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 12 Backas Cobber | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 19:24 | 1st = 12 Backas Cobber 2nd = 1 Amiri 3rd = 2 Titillate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 1 Ark De Jeanne | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 19:20 | 1st = 1 Ark De Jeanne 2nd = 11 The Twin Rivers 3rd = 8 Cant See A Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Scarlett Liz | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 19:18 | 1st = 2 Scarlett Liz 2nd = 1 My Jabulani 3rd = 6 Kyle Roulette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 1 Blue Ribbon | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 19:15 | 1st = 1 Blue Ribbon 2nd = 2 Gig 3rd = 4 Trail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 2 Railemup | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 19:10 | 1st = 2 Railemup 2nd = 6 Satin Ball 3rd = 3 Demolition Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 4 Livingontheinterest | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 19:10 | 1st = 4 Livingontheinterest 2nd = 8 Kobe Bryant 3rd = 9 Our Southern Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Jet Lane | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 19:06 | 1st = 3 Jet Lane 2nd = 6 Abit Patchy 3rd = 8 Jordan To Aden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 2 Sladkeeson | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 19:05 | 1st = 2 Sladkeeson 2nd = 1 Emperor Nasigoreng 3rd = 9 Our Brigadoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 3 Lambert | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 19:00 | 1st = 3 Lambert 2nd = 1 Big Tony 3rd = 6 Before The Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 2 Real Clever | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 18:55 | 1st = 2 Real Clever 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Moff 3rd = 8 Another Blend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 8 Heathbern Diamond | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 18:55 | 1st = 8 Heathbern Diamond 2nd = 1 Just Wal 3rd = 11 Mister Douglas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 7 Tiny Talent | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 18:53 | 1st = 7 Tiny Talent 2nd = 3 Shez Real Classy 3rd = 1 See You Tomorrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Gold Cobra | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 18:48 | 1st = 1 Gold Cobra 2nd = 4 Miss Nicole 3rd = 6 Candelo Kidz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 1 Anjea | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 18:45 | 1st = 1 Anjea 2nd = 4 Danestroem 3rd = 7 Moral Persuasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 10 Up N Off | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 18:40 | 1st = 10 Up N Off 2nd = 4 Jan Jan 3rd = 6 Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 10 Kid Tycon | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 18:39 | 1st = 10 Kid Tycon 2nd = 7 Zena Zara 3rd = 9 Polar Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 1 Leslies Express | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 18:36 | 1st = 1 Leslies Express 2nd = 5 Platinum Gem 3rd = 7 Blue Megan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 9 Blowtorch | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 18:35 | 1st = 9 Blowtorch 2nd = 5 Ronnie Rude 3rd = 2 Moving It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Cork Harbour | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 18:32 | 1st = 3 Cork Harbour 2nd = 5 Wheres Paddy 3rd = 6 Mulloka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Marvicki | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 18:28 | 1st = 2 Marvicki 2nd = 4 Made To Explode 3rd = 3 Charlie Waffles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 6 Know Attention | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 18:25 | 1st = 6 Know Attention 2nd = 4 Homebush Bakugan 3rd = 1 Albies Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 8 Valiant Sue | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 18:22 | 1st = 8 Valiant Sue 2nd = 11 Mathias 3rd = 12 Atomic Horizon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 2 Liquid Fix | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 18:18 | 1st = 2 Liquid Fix 2nd = 8 Speed Enforcer 3rd = 5 Mustangs Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 5 Abide With Me | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 18:15 | 1st = 5 Abide With Me 2nd = 3 El Magic 3rd = 8 Dont Back Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Mums A Diva | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 18:14 | 1st = 6 Mums A Diva 2nd = 2 Honey Brass 3rd = 5 Beaut Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 4 Safe Ridge | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 18:09 | 1st = 4 Safe Ridge 2nd = 10 Nulla Star 3rd = 6 Jonnyndry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 At The Grind | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 18:07 | 1st = 2 At The Grind 2nd = 3 Mickey Lee 3rd = 6 Defying Gravity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 Yella Mustard | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 18:05 | 1st = 8 Yella Mustard 2nd = 5 Speed Ticket 3rd = 7 Ringos Colt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 3 Daintree Rocket | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 18:02 | 1st = 3 Daintree Rocket 2nd = 8 Colorada 3rd = 6 Di Jamaica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Euroa Jaffa | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 17:58 | 1st = 4 Euroa Jaffa 2nd = 5 Onya Mark 3rd = 2 Maywyn Or Ebay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 11 Jane Cullen | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 17:53 | 1st = 11 Jane Cullen 2nd = 10 Rosewood Life 3rd = 6 Darlings Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 9 Daytime Dazzler | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 17:50 | 1st = 9 Daytime Dazzler 2nd = 13 Gold Coast Girl 3rd = 3 Damage And Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 Aprils Legacy | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 17:47 | 1st = 8 Aprils Legacy 2nd = 1 Yeah I Know 3rd = 4 Gommeroi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 13 The Kingston Flyer | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 17:45 | 1st = 13 The Kingston Flyer 2nd = 10 Tafadhali 3rd = 12 Fantastyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 2 Captain Combat | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 17:44 | 1st = 2 Captain Combat 2nd = 7 Si Sootee Run 3rd = 6 Dr Bailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Savarna Gold | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 17:37 | 1st = 6 Savarna Gold 2nd = 1 Miss Tayah 3rd = 4 Pretty Lady Di |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Ultimate Dream | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 17:35 | 1st = 4 Ultimate Dream 2nd = 1 Know Spunk 3rd = 7 Know Which |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 10 Narra Operative | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 17:33 | 1st = 10 Narra Operative 2nd = 4 Becky Cee 3rd = 7 Gypsy Tingira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Dark And Stormy | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 17:27 | 1st = 1 Dark And Stormy 2nd = 6 Sucker Punch 3rd = 7 Opal Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 3 Dr Dufus | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 17:24 | 1st = 3 Dr Dufus 2nd = 1 Cruising Pat 3rd = 2 Big Fast Fairy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 8 - 7 Alarms | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 17:20 | 1st = 7 Alarms 2nd = 5 In Gods Time 3rd = 2 Stately Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Knocka Agogo | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 17:17 | 1st = 5 Knocka Agogo 2nd = 4 Our Captain 3rd = 3 Classic Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 11 Manchester Lass | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 17:15 | 1st = 11 Manchester Lass 2nd = 13 Heezadoo Early 3rd = 2 Springfield Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 3 Theriverking | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 17:13 | 1st = 3 Theriverking 2nd = 8 Karingle Aurella 3rd = 7 Leading Judge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Brauhauser | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 17:10 | 1st = 3 Brauhauser 2nd = 6 Flagges Flying 3rd = 7 Skilful Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Paper Man | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 17:07 | 1st = 1 Paper Man 2nd = 3 Save Ferris 3rd = 4 Typhoon Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Grace Hill | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 17:05 | 1st = 4 Grace Hill 2nd = 1 Badja Bale 3rd = 8 Mamaja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 1 Lady Bling | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 17:04 | 1st = 1 Lady Bling 2nd = 4 Hes A Prince 3rd = 6 Oily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Prince Elite | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 16:57 | 1st = 4 Prince Elite 2nd = 5 Only A Sparrow 3rd = 1 Spanish Siyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Abbotshall | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 16:53 | 1st = 6 Abbotshall 2nd = 11 Sun Samurai 3rd = 10 Bil Truscott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 8 Paris Crash | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 16:47 | 1st = 8 Paris Crash 2nd = 5 Sids Pidgeon 3rd = 6 Debs Nightmare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 6 Symphony In Motion | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 16:45 | 1st = 6 Symphony In Motion 2nd = 7 Murphy Maguire 3rd = 5 Callaway Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 1 Iroquois Miss | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 16:44 | 1st = 1 Iroquois Miss 2nd = 4 Flashing Wish 3rd = 3 Runaway Ralfy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 7 - 5 My Green Acres | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 16:40 | 1st = 5 My Green Acres 2nd = 7 Taratruce 3rd = 13 Sameral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Harbour Gift | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 16:37 | 1st = 3 Harbour Gift 2nd = 2 Kissy Kissy 3rd = 1 Wheres The Gig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 10 Cawbourne Lorna | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 16:35 | 1st = 10 Cawbourne Lorna 2nd = 2 Pure Chemistry 3rd = 3 Wee Ping Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 5 Meknowdad | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 16:33 | 1st = 5 Meknowdad 2nd = 4 Sassi Boulevard 3rd = 7 Colin John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Skater Dude | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 16:30 | 1st = 1 Skater Dude 2nd = 13 Windel Tori 3rd = 2 Voodoo Black Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Kameruka Kidz | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 16:27 | 1st = 1 Kameruka Kidz 2nd = 6 Sins Sister 3rd = 3 Cracker Bits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 6 Dr Phobar | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 16:24 | 1st = 6 Dr Phobar 2nd = 4 Queen Selene 3rd = 2 Darryls Future |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Short Black | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 16:17 | 1st = 5 Short Black 2nd = 7 Whirlwind Dexter 3rd = 3 What A Jimtrik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 8 Ohoka Colorado | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 16:15 | 1st = 8 Ohoka Colorado 2nd = 3 Carpenters Daughter 3rd = 7 I Know The Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Jazzy Lavra | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 16:13 | 1st = 1 Jazzy Lavra 2nd = 3 Ruby Heart 3rd = 7 Isabelle Delacour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 6 Such Is Life | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 16:12 | 1st = 6 Such Is Life 2nd = 5 Remo Diablo 3rd = 4 Oak Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Dusty Dave | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 16:07 | 1st = 3 Dusty Dave 2nd = 4 Bookem Danno 3rd = 7 Lilleys Lock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Duchess Makayla | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 16:05 | 1st = 8 Duchess Makayla 2nd = 4 Know Revenge 3rd = 2 Gentle Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 7 Phoenix House | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 16:04 | 1st = 7 Phoenix House 2nd = 4 Lors Comet 3rd = 2 See Too |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 6 - 5 Our Inheritance | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 16:00 | 1st = 5 Our Inheritance 2nd = 4 Enchanting Waters 3rd = 6 Bel Sir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Laurie Lachlan | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 15:57 | 1st = 3 Laurie Lachlan 2nd = 6 Roses From Mick 3rd = 5 Bones Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 10 - 12 Leonucasam | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 15:56 | 1st = 12 Leonucasam 2nd = 6 Demophon 3rd = 5 Suribachi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 6 Ark Alencon | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 15:53 | 1st = 6 Ark Alencon 2nd = 4 Bylong Astar 3rd = 3 Incorruptible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 6 Super Wise | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 15:52 | 1st = 6 Super Wise 2nd = 7 Kato 3rd = 8 Bar Fridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 11 Platinum Touch | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 15:50 | 1st = 11 Platinum Touch 2nd = 3 Margins 3rd = 10 Ocean Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Cassar Girl | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 15:47 | 1st = 1 Cassar Girl 2nd = 9 Ikey Moses 3rd = 8 Saucy Susie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Visual Illusion | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 15:45 | 1st = 2 Visual Illusion 2nd = 1 Got The Juice 3rd = 6 Tom Finn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 8 Fast Galo | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 15:44 | 1st = 8 Fast Galo 2nd = 1 Flaming Ash 3rd = 3 Dr Tye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Our Blackbird | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 15:34 | 1st = 8 Our Blackbird 2nd = 5 Bob Dilinger 3rd = 2 Another President |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 8 Hotel Alabama | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 15:33 | 1st = 8 Hotel Alabama 2nd = 1 Wot Price Jack 3rd = 7 Marloos Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Admire | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 15:26 | 1st = 3 Admire 2nd = 8 Still Helina 3rd = 7 Ohoka Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 7 Dancing Malawi | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 15:25 | 1st = 7 Dancing Malawi 2nd = 4 Forty Sutures 3rd = 1 Hanifys Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 5 - 3 Lady Way | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 15:20 | 1st = 3 Lady Way 2nd = 7 Kasmaher 3rd = 6 Hex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 9 - 8 Distill | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 15:17 | 1st = 8 Distill 2nd = 6 Randall 3rd = 1 Antonio Lombardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 4 Nolens Volens | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 15:14 | 1st = 4 Nolens Volens 2nd = 6 Reign Blue Chip 3rd = 7 Nearlynot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Darren Bale | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 15:13 | 1st = 1 Darren Bale 2nd = 7 Bomber Leigh 3rd = 8 Brindle Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 10 Pea Biggy | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 15:10 | 1st = 10 Pea Biggy 2nd = 5 Special And Grand 3rd = 1 Cross The Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 6 Da Boss | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 15:08 | 1st = 6 Da Boss 2nd = 5 Freddie Baxter 3rd = 8 Know Rival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 1 Four Way Fashion | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 15:07 | 1st = 1 Four Way Fashion 2nd = 6 Bit Persuasive 3rd = 8 Dilan Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Brunelleschi | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 14:57 | 1st = 6 Brunelleschi 2nd = 5 Zedalite 3rd = 7 Loveyougoodboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Windsor Bale | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 14:56 | 1st = 4 Windsor Bale 2nd = 1 Hank Bale 3rd = 3 Leta Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Botany Zena | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 14:52 | 1st = 6 Botany Zena 2nd = 3 Another Nick 3rd = 8 Any Bad Habits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 1 Bralyn Nicky | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 14:49 | 1st = 1 Bralyn Nicky 2nd = 5 Sheza Midnight 3rd = 4 Fredrika Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 4 - 12 Spring Lady | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 14:45 | 1st = 12 Spring Lady 2nd = 8 Wrong Number 3rd = 6 Robbers Roost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 8 - 1 Balerune | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 14:43 | 1st = 1 Balerune 2nd = 4 Quinn Tait 3rd = 7 Gold Card |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 2 Bylonga Art | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 14:39 | 1st = 2 Bylonga Art 2nd = 8 Tobias James 3rd = 3 Jilarmbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 9 Bessies Delight | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 14:38 | 1st = 9 Bessies Delight 2nd = 8 Avrom Bale 3rd = 1 Billie The Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Encinitas | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 14:35 | 1st = 2 Encinitas 2nd = 4 Millyen 3rd = 3 Kenetic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Assert | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 14:33 | 1st = 4 Assert 2nd = 8 Daunting 3rd = 1 Ultimate Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 4 Hot Rascal | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 14:32 | 1st = 4 Hot Rascal 2nd = 7 Star Of Illa 3rd = 8 Detective Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Black And Yellow | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 14:22 | 1st = 5 Black And Yellow 2nd = 4 Dance With Mia 3rd = 7 Saunders Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 5 Thunder Paws | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 14:21 | 1st = 5 Thunder Paws 2nd = 3 Belle Bale 3rd = 4 Kalimantan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 2 High Energy | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 14:14 | 1st = 2 High Energy 2nd = 6 Socks Rose Hi 3rd = 7 Miss Eureka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 3 - 2 Fini Finito | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 14:10 | 1st = 2 Fini Finito 2nd = 9 Amo La Nonna 3rd = 4 Verification |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 7 - 4 Guiseppina | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 14:05 | 1st = 4 Guiseppina 2nd = 7 Starguru 3rd = 12 Kaptain Kirkup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 6 Xenon | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 14:04 | 1st = 6 Xenon 2nd = 5 Coolmaine 3rd = 7 Sun Of Iris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 6 Fridli Bale | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 14:02 | 1st = 6 Fridli Bale 2nd = 8 Dash And Debris 3rd = 7 Dirt Track Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Seriously Ready | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 14:00 | 1st = 2 Seriously Ready 2nd = 1 Peppseelon 3rd = 6 Little Billie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 4 Bralyn Sal | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 13:57 | 1st = 4 Bralyn Sal 2nd = 5 In And Under 3rd = 3 Outreach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 One Tough Reign | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 13:47 | 1st = 5 One Tough Reign 2nd = 2 Wolfgang 3rd = 4 Leading Lavros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 5 Sculls Legacy | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 13:46 | 1st = 5 Sculls Legacy 2nd = 2 Lil Martha 3rd = 1 Burning Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 1 Bralyn Stripes | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 13:41 | 1st = 1 Bralyn Stripes 2nd = 2 Propela 3rd = 8 Jolly Jonna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 2 - 2 Northern Jet | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 13:35 | 1st = 2 Northern Jet 2nd = 1 Friend In Deed 3rd = 5 Pride Of Coupez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 3 Seducer | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 13:31 | 1st = 3 Seducer 2nd = 7 Crixus 3rd = 9 Themoneyzmine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Seventies Gift | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 13:28 | 1st = 2 Seventies Gift 2nd = 5 Ivan Bale 3rd = 3 Mister Samson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 6 Regs Web | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 13:22 | 1st = 6 Regs Web 2nd = 3 Lyndan Bandit 3rd = 5 Tears Of Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 7 Speedy Leeshelle | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 13:22 | 1st = 7 Speedy Leeshelle 2nd = 3 Lil Larrikin 3rd = 5 Groovy Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 1 Ripped Unit | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 13:06 | 1st = 1 Ripped Unit 2nd = 3 Dayseas Zac 3rd = 4 Knapford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 5 Royal Pardon | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 13:05 | 1st = 5 Royal Pardon 2nd = 6 Charli Clang 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 1 - 5 Myonerose | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 13:00 | 1st = 5 Myonerose 2nd = 4 Highway Princess 3rd = 3 Cacophony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 1 The Innkeeper | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 12:55 | 1st = 1 The Innkeeper 2nd = 9 Good One Glady 3rd = 13 Codice Fiscale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 4 Obsessed | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 12:47 | 1st = 4 Obsessed 2nd = 1 Ima Spice 3rd = 7 Stately Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 2 Sarahs Silence | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 12:46 | 1st = 2 Sarahs Silence 2nd = 8 Ruth Vale 3rd = 5 Sobbing Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 7 Big Gift | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 12:29 | 1st = 7 Big Gift 2nd = 4 Ciao For Now 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Jose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 8 Royal Victory | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 12:28 | 1st = 8 Royal Victory 2nd = 6 Wals Bonanza 3rd = 5 Travellin Solo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 12 Forgive No Forget | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 12:20 | 1st = 12 Forgive No Forget 2nd = 14 Reasons Unknown 3rd = 15 Prepared |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 3 Louie Machall | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 12:12 | 1st = 3 Louie Machall 2nd = 5 Buddy Broke 3rd = 2 Basilio Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 2 Hidden Depths | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 12:10 | 1st = 2 Hidden Depths 2nd = 1 Lady Slam 3rd = 3 Red Scholes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Queen Mother | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 11:54 | 1st = 2 Queen Mother 2nd = 4 Another Move 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Darcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 2 Platinum Dancer | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 11:45 | 1st = 2 Platinum Dancer 2nd = 11 Little Storm 3rd = 8 La Tourneau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 9 Dyna Groll | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 11:37 | 1st = 9 Dyna Groll 2nd = 3 Tails Off 3rd = 6 Thunda Thighs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 5 Opawa Megastar | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 11:19 | 1st = 5 Opawa Megastar 2nd = 7 Upahut Crystal 3rd = 8 Thrilling Lyric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 12 Mister Deejay | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 11:10 | 1st = 12 Mister Deejay 2nd = 9 Alignadreams 3rd = 10 Desert Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 3 Botany Angela | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 11:02 | 1st = 3 Botany Angela 2nd = 4 Flag Waver 3rd = 5 Bound By Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 8 Bonnie Bouchea | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 10:44 | 1st = 8 Bonnie Bouchea 2nd = 3 Ronan Machall 3rd = 7 Thrilling Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 1 - 5 Marechal | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 10:35 | 1st = 5 Marechal 2nd = 2 Reais 3rd = 7 Twilight Granita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Homebush Zita | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 10:27 | 1st = 1 Homebush Zita 2nd = 6 Doing The Time 3rd = 5 Belfast Noddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 7 Cawbourne Flick | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 10:09 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Flick 2nd = 9 Gina Mac 3rd = 3 Homebush Bernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 8 - 2 The Class Clown | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 1:15 | 1st = 2 The Class Clown 2nd = 8 Village Livewire 3rd = 1 Thehorsereilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Sweet Suzanne | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 1:07 | 1st = 1 Sweet Suzanne 2nd = 9 West On Tracy 3rd = 8 Hes Gone Loco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 7 - 7 Libran Sign | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 0:55 | 1st = 7 Libran Sign 2nd = 5 Stashu Lloyd 3rd = 6 Shattering Roxey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Blue Guess | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 0:52 | 1st = 4 Blue Guess 2nd = 5 Caitlyns Spirit 3rd = 2 Chaser Lesson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Brother Uno | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 0:32 | 1st = 8 Brother Uno 2nd = 1 Rap About 3rd = 6 My Camira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Goomalibe Lane | ||
Fri Nov 25 2011 0:07 | 1st = 5 Goomalibe Lane 2nd = 1 Two Eye Cee 3rd = 4 Silver Pillow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Our Lady Li | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 23:57 | 1st = 2 Our Lady Li 2nd = 5 Silverton 3rd = 7 Cosmic Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Coolabar Babe | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 23:42 | 1st = 1 Coolabar Babe 2nd = 8 Penola Panther 3rd = 5 Del Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Snow Chance | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 23:27 | 1st = 7 Snow Chance 2nd = 6 Henschke 3rd = 8 Venita Endeavour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Made To Measure | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 23:10 | 1st = 1 Made To Measure 2nd = 2 Good Oil 3rd = 4 Mattys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 5 Are They Now | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 22:56 | 1st = 5 Are They Now 2nd = 6 Billie Mistout 3rd = 4 Miss Eminem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Cork Soaker | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 22:52 | 1st = 1 Cork Soaker 2nd = 2 Simple Bullet 3rd = 3 Daisy Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 3 Colli Belle | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 22:36 | 1st = 3 Colli Belle 2nd = 4 Bold Apache 3rd = 7 Who Do Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Chinese Warrior | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 22:32 | 1st = 8 Chinese Warrior 2nd = 4 Smile And Wave 3rd = 5 Bad Boy Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 4 Hanifys Heroine | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 22:25 | 1st = 4 Hanifys Heroine 2nd = 2 Tenacious Derm 3rd = 1 Devils Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 2 Andys Chaos | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 22:18 | 1st = 2 Andys Chaos 2nd = 4 Dont Listen 3rd = 8 Outback Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Daintree Teddy | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 22:15 | 1st = 6 Daintree Teddy 2nd = 3 Lovey Dovey 3rd = 5 Cool Mohican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 2 Schwartz Girl | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 22:06 | 1st = 2 Schwartz Girl 2nd = 3 Master Hugh 3rd = 1 Alpine Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 4 Lucky George | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 22:02 | 1st = 4 Lucky George 2nd = 8 Hes Excitable 3rd = 7 Kulu Kim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Completed Family | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 22:00 | 1st = 4 Completed Family 2nd = 2 Jackbegood 3rd = 7 Many Straps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Chucka Keeping | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 21:59 | 1st = 2 Chucka Keeping 2nd = 1 Pure Sins 3rd = 3 Slush Puppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 8 Tough Nut | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 21:58 | 1st = 8 Tough Nut 2nd = 5 Miss Louise 3rd = 6 Leg It Appeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 2 See Blue | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 21:55 | 1st = 2 See Blue 2nd = 1 Saltwater Chaos 3rd = 8 Toxic Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 3 Matador Lad | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 21:48 | 1st = 3 Matador Lad 2nd = 8 Typhoon Toby 3rd = 5 Liberty Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 7 Nirvana Keroma | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 21:45 | 1st = 7 Nirvana Keroma 2nd = 5 Bells Action 3rd = 1 Penthouse Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 10 Shifty Dish | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 21:44 | 1st = 10 Shifty Dish 2nd = 6 Back It Jack 3rd = 4 Beks Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 8 Whats Amy Got | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 21:40 | 1st = 8 Whats Amy Got 2nd = 7 Union Bromac 3rd = 6 Denover Forty Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 9 Screaming Jester | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 21:38 | 1st = 9 Screaming Jester 2nd = 7 Shanes Girl 3rd = 6 Raging Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Saltwater Legend | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 21:35 | 1st = 1 Saltwater Legend 2nd = 6 Herman John 3rd = 8 Super Soprano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Arber | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 21:30 | 1st = 8 Arber 2nd = 2 Wetlands 3rd = 11 Roses In May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 7 Free Dream | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 21:28 | 1st = 7 Free Dream 2nd = 1 Flying Jazz 3rd = 3 Annmala Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Rock Roulette | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 21:27 | 1st = 4 Rock Roulette 2nd = 2 Lord Looney 3rd = 1 Abrolhos Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 3 Duffy | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 21:25 | 1st = 3 Duffy 2nd = 2 Aretha Trick 3rd = 7 Wizz Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 8 Goodwin Dell | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 21:18 | 1st = 8 Goodwin Dell 2nd = 2 Son Of Vieri 3rd = 3 Avoid Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 2 Petticoat Lane | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 21:15 | 1st = 2 Petticoat Lane 2nd = 8 Pink Miss 3rd = 5 Its All Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 7 Den Of Inequity | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 21:10 | 1st = 7 Den Of Inequity 2nd = 2 Our Lucky Knight 3rd = 6 Dark Cameo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Coolan Miss | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 21:08 | 1st = 1 Coolan Miss 2nd = 4 Star Diamond 3rd = 7 Total Rebellion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Chaser Lesson | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 21:07 | 1st = 7 Chaser Lesson 2nd = 5 So Random 3rd = 3 Ashs Kuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 2 Tango Tapper | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 21:05 | 1st = 2 Tango Tapper 2nd = 5 Slick Lee 3rd = 7 Wave To Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Fergus Maccool | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 21:00 | 1st = 6 Fergus Maccool 2nd = 9 Who Broke Our Halo 3rd = 10 Village Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 1 Isle Of Time | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 20:58 | 1st = 1 Isle Of Time 2nd = 8 Diddy Drive 3rd = 4 Teresas Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Woody Star | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 20:55 | 1st = 1 Woody Star 2nd = 2 Tiwi Terra 3rd = 4 Twelve Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Creative Elusion | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 20:48 | 1st = 1 Creative Elusion 2nd = 2 Godsend 3rd = 5 Dr Flojoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 1 Zipping Malfoy | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 20:45 | 1st = 1 Zipping Malfoy 2nd = 5 Delezah 3rd = 8 Spring Keroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Miss Jenorrk | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 20:40 | 1st = 5 Miss Jenorrk 2nd = 7 The Prestige 3rd = 8 Big Majority |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 7 Barneys Lee | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 20:38 | 1st = 7 Barneys Lee 2nd = 2 Awesome Ody 3rd = 8 Off The Canvas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 2 Minor Work | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 20:35 | 1st = 2 Minor Work 2nd = 6 Bentley Bernie 3rd = 7 Flash Ferguson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Rowlon The Dream | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 20:30 | 1st = 6 Rowlon The Dream 2nd = 3 Beaudiene Betta 3rd = 10 Tippedintoomuch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 6 Ocean Shiraz | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 20:28 | 1st = 6 Ocean Shiraz 2nd = 1 Magic Castle 3rd = 2 Mistress Ching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 5 Macie Bell | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 20:25 | 1st = 5 Macie Bell 2nd = 1 Bralyn Alf 3rd = 6 Kanuna Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 1 Barrington Fire | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 20:18 | 1st = 1 Barrington Fire 2nd = 8 Zsa Zsa 3rd = 6 Lilleys Lock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 4 Motor Lorri | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 20:15 | 1st = 4 Motor Lorri 2nd = 6 Da Flying Judge 3rd = 5 Major Presto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Tiroroa Joan | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 20:10 | 1st = 2 Tiroroa Joan 2nd = 12 Restless Wind 3rd = 11 Reconsider Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Judge Enforcer | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 20:08 | 1st = 1 Judge Enforcer 2nd = 8 Torahs Gold 3rd = 4 Kings Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Im Oni Jones | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 20:00 | 1st = 4 Im Oni Jones 2nd = 8 Davids Lady 3rd = 9 Classic Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 5 Armenra | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 19:58 | 1st = 5 Armenra 2nd = 8 Digger Earl 3rd = 3 Candy Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 4 Mel Dont Care | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 19:55 | 1st = 4 Mel Dont Care 2nd = 5 Farmor Goals 3rd = 6 Eureka Estate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 4 Classy Maldini | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 19:48 | 1st = 4 Classy Maldini 2nd = 2 Golden Miracle 3rd = 5 Spirit Catcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 1 Pretty Malaika | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 19:45 | 1st = 1 Pretty Malaika 2nd = 3 Melodious Lad 3rd = 8 Phantom Alex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Miss Conniption | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 19:40 | 1st = 2 Miss Conniption 2nd = 5 Belle Crest 3rd = 10 Jasper Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 3 Cable Muldoon | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 19:36 | 1st = 3 Cable Muldoon 2nd = 8 Made To Cruise 3rd = 5 Ranking Officer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Jindalbie | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 19:30 | 1st = 8 Jindalbie 2nd = 9 Prettygirl Lassie 3rd = 7 Wakem Ifudare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Optimistic Star | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 19:28 | 1st = 3 Optimistic Star 2nd = 7 Mccosker Speed 3rd = 4 Shanlyn Sparkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 4 Steadfast Patch | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 19:25 | 1st = 4 Steadfast Patch 2nd = 1 Surf On Tap 3rd = 7 Golden Copper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 2 Tiger Sing Man | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 19:18 | 1st = 2 Tiger Sing Man 2nd = 5 Camden Blue 3rd = 7 Blown Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 5 James Lafourche | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 19:15 | 1st = 5 James Lafourche 2nd = 3 Oltre Chic 3rd = 2 Nurse Ally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Couldbeagoodone | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 19:10 | 1st = 1 Couldbeagoodone 2nd = 3 Keen To No 3rd = 7 Gem Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 5 Kelevra | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 19:08 | 1st = 5 Kelevra 2nd = 7 Falun 3rd = 2 Always Puzzled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 1 Adam Meway | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 19:05 | 1st = 1 Adam Meway 2nd = 2 Royal Oscar 3rd = 5 Matildas Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Jedi Superstar | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 19:00 | 1st = 5 Jedi Superstar 2nd = 1 Ringtripleowe 3rd = 10 Twelve Feet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 2 Veridian Jack | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 18:58 | 1st = 2 Veridian Jack 2nd = 1 Stately Shiraz 3rd = 7 Spiral Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 8 Abit Patchy | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 18:55 | 1st = 8 Abit Patchy 2nd = 5 Hawkette 3rd = 2 Magic Jay Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Black Mary | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 18:52 | 1st = 8 Black Mary 2nd = 4 Cold Speed 3rd = 1 Another Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 6 Soda Boy | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 18:49 | 1st = 6 Soda Boy 2nd = 1 Arctic Master 3rd = 5 Military Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 6 Fawn Bond | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 18:45 | 1st = 6 Fawn Bond 2nd = 8 Surfin Keroma 3rd = 2 Piccolo Bacio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 8 Master William | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 18:40 | 1st = 8 Master William 2nd = 7 Dionysus Gold 3rd = 6 Few Good Men |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 3 Ezias | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 18:37 | 1st = 3 Ezias 2nd = 2 Lektra Rocket 3rd = 1 Wheres Torres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 2 Lous Lad | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 18:35 | 1st = 2 Lous Lad 2nd = 5 Internationalplayboy 3rd = 3 Strike Up The Band |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Mister Jonas | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 18:32 | 1st = 3 Mister Jonas 2nd = 5 Ourlittlelil 3rd = 1 Clarrie Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 7 My London Rose | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 18:28 | 1st = 7 My London Rose 2nd = 6 Spring Amour 3rd = 1 My Mandoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 1 Octagon | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 18:22 | 1st = 1 Octagon 2nd = 8 Bolder 3rd = 7 Flukey Lukey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 3 Floral Insight | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 18:18 | 1st = 3 Floral Insight 2nd = 1 Clan Mcclymont 3rd = 8 Kypria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 2 Eloquent Babe | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 18:15 | 1st = 2 Eloquent Babe 2nd = 8 Beach Baby Beach 3rd = 1 Rotkara Stella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 First Gangsta | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 18:12 | 1st = 3 First Gangsta 2nd = 2 Run Flat Out 3rd = 1 Awesome Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Idontneedluck | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 18:06 | 1st = 3 Idontneedluck 2nd = 7 One Eyed Terror 3rd = 1 Your Thoughts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 3 Laras Rock | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 18:02 | 1st = 3 Laras Rock 2nd = 9 Arvos Vixen 3rd = 8 Beltis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 4 Ulladulla | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 17:57 | 1st = 4 Ulladulla 2nd = 1 Cash Attack 3rd = 8 Wandering Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Obi Wan | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 17:53 | 1st = 3 Obi Wan 2nd = 2 Boy Mail 3rd = 8 Waltz With Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 7 Our Amazing Art | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 17:47 | 1st = 7 Our Amazing Art 2nd = 3 Gosh Heza Rebel 3rd = 8 Roseart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 1 Shredded Cheese | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 17:44 | 1st = 1 Shredded Cheese 2nd = 6 Allen Bullman 3rd = 2 Express Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Surfer Bomb | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 17:37 | 1st = 6 Surfer Bomb 2nd = 7 Mad Mullet 3rd = 2 Sure Tewin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Northern Gem | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 17:31 | 1st = 6 Northern Gem 2nd = 3 Bonny Wee Laddie 3rd = 2 Wobbly Archer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 3 Super Aden | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 17:27 | 1st = 3 Super Aden 2nd = 7 Reekay Riot 3rd = 2 Terrys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 1 Been Broke Before | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 17:22 | 1st = 1 Been Broke Before 2nd = 4 Pacific Highway 3rd = 6 Rattus Conatus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Our Captain | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 17:18 | 1st = 2 Our Captain 2nd = 1 Spring Rose 3rd = 7 Spring Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 1 Major Fury | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 17:12 | 1st = 1 Major Fury 2nd = 8 Precious M 3rd = 4 Sam Douglas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 1 Hurlee | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 17:09 | 1st = 1 Hurlee 2nd = 8 Star Surgeon 3rd = 4 Dillan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 8 Odellini | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 17:05 | 1st = 8 Odellini 2nd = 4 Itchy Tiger 3rd = 1 Benevento |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Kirabilli Archie | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 16:58 | 1st = 7 Kirabilli Archie 2nd = 2 Master Milo 3rd = 3 Neolux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 10 Four Tunate | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 16:53 | 1st = 10 Four Tunate 2nd = 3 Freedom Eyre 3rd = 2 Cracker Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 3 Why Not Cooper | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 16:50 | 1st = 3 Why Not Cooper 2nd = 6 Millard 3rd = 4 Poetic Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 11 Miss Rubinstein | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 16:45 | 1st = 11 Miss Rubinstein 2nd = 8 Fleur De Baie 3rd = 13 Dragons Bletch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Kaths A Cougar | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 16:42 | 1st = 1 Kaths A Cougar 2nd = 5 Kylie Michelle 3rd = 3 Tiger Lifestyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 3 Our Cullens Crown | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 16:37 | 1st = 3 Our Cullens Crown 2nd = 1 Eilis Rose 3rd = 5 Underdog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 2 Leg Before | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 16:34 | 1st = 2 Leg Before 2nd = 8 Boss Hogg Pizzas 3rd = 3 Caleb Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 8 - 7 Exceed And Excite | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 16:30 | 1st = 7 Exceed And Excite 2nd = 10 Talia Mia 3rd = 8 Happy Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 1 Lotsa Lobban | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 16:25 | 1st = 1 Lotsa Lobban 2nd = 4 Nepalese 3rd = 2 Le Gaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Lindsey Lou | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 16:22 | 1st = 5 Lindsey Lou 2nd = 8 Ados Assassin 3rd = 7 Elite Lifestyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Accusation | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 16:17 | 1st = 4 Accusation 2nd = 7 Boab Babe 3rd = 10 Sway To Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 8 Hansli Bale | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 16:14 | 1st = 8 Hansli Bale 2nd = 7 Fridli Bale 3rd = 1 Chari Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 6 Penors Pride | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 16:10 | 1st = 6 Penors Pride 2nd = 1 Meezaah 3rd = 11 Carbinconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Ell Cee Hall | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 16:05 | 1st = 3 Ell Cee Hall 2nd = 4 Milanto Girl 3rd = 10 Hassled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 4 Seeyasoon | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 16:00 | 1st = 4 Seeyasoon 2nd = 1 Crime Ofda Century 3rd = 6 Westonrubi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 2 Our Dolly Would | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 15:57 | 1st = 2 Our Dolly Would 2nd = 10 All Action Man 3rd = 7 Modern Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 1 Minimay Miss | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 15:54 | 1st = 1 Minimay Miss 2nd = 3 At The Flicks 3rd = 7 Farloe Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 2 Magic Cassius | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 15:50 | 1st = 2 Magic Cassius 2nd = 4 Brick 3rd = 10 Als Rockette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 3 Token Class | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 15:47 | 1st = 3 Token Class 2nd = 7 Cool Fever 3rd = 1 Tarot Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 No Arkin Up | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 15:42 | 1st = 2 No Arkin Up 2nd = 5 Red Rebellion 3rd = 3 Free Advice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 7 Kings View | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 15:39 | 1st = 7 Kings View 2nd = 2 Baywatch Touch 3rd = 8 Charlie Charger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Bawaardi | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 15:35 | 1st = 1 Bawaardi 2nd = 8 Vantabulous 3rd = 2 Izacat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 8 Reigning Lass | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 15:30 | 1st = 8 Reigning Lass 2nd = 3 Orianthi 3rd = 6 Treasury Notes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 Rattle Gun | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 15:28 | 1st = 2 Rattle Gun 2nd = 8 Bella Tyson 3rd = 1 Pink Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 1 Western Arden | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 15:22 | 1st = 1 Western Arden 2nd = 4 Another Mach 3rd = 8 Karamea Holmes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 7 Ukulele Man | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 15:19 | 1st = 7 Ukulele Man 2nd = 8 Kaths Spark 3rd = 4 Rock Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 2 Cypress Ponds | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 15:15 | 1st = 2 Cypress Ponds 2nd = 7 Spellbinding 3rd = 3 Juste Si |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Nero Lankan | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 15:12 | 1st = 1 Nero Lankan 2nd = 5 Prankster 3rd = 3 Widgys Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Patch Maguire | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 15:07 | 1st = 7 Patch Maguire 2nd = 6 Makora Street 3rd = 9 Iona Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 6 Roos Blue | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 15:04 | 1st = 6 Roos Blue 2nd = 2 Red Water 3rd = 1 Bo Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 8 Mossailey | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 15:00 | 1st = 8 Mossailey 2nd = 1 Oshkosh 3rd = 5 Umatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 7 Fav Four | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 14:55 | 1st = 7 Fav Four 2nd = 6 Ernest Albert 3rd = 3 Debs Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 4 Acoustic Bale | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 14:52 | 1st = 4 Acoustic Bale 2nd = 6 Black Satanic 3rd = 2 Brahma Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 7 Left Seattle | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 14:44 | 1st = 7 Left Seattle 2nd = 1 Ren Shen 3rd = 5 Brumby Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 1 Eishin Rock | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 14:40 | 1st = 1 Eishin Rock 2nd = 2 Better Not Doubt 3rd = 3 Rubypeeptoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 5 Across The Drink | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 14:35 | 1st = 5 Across The Drink 2nd = 7 Amarula 3rd = 6 Country Cadet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 6 Mr Tucker | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 14:30 | 1st = 6 Mr Tucker 2nd = 5 Blasting 3rd = 8 Olimpica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 Montrose Kid | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 14:27 | 1st = 9 Montrose Kid 2nd = 5 Star Of Jordaine 3rd = 6 Cheque Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 4 Awesome Naz | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 14:24 | 1st = 4 Awesome Naz 2nd = 2 Pennys Angel 3rd = 6 Hellyeah Stella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 Allover | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 14:20 | 1st = 1 Allover 2nd = 4 Fields Of Fear 3rd = 6 Sole Survivor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Miss Lash | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 14:17 | 1st = 4 Miss Lash 2nd = 6 Natural Flame 3rd = 5 Galapagos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 9 Solar Sam | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 14:17 | 1st = 9 Solar Sam 2nd = 8 Johnnie Deesel 3rd = 7 My Name Is Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 6 Canonlybeluck | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 14:12 | 1st = 6 Canonlybeluck 2nd = 4 Magic Chip 3rd = 7 Leisa Beryl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Wheres Magpie | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 14:09 | 1st = 1 Wheres Magpie 2nd = 8 Whispering Blaze 3rd = 3 Beau Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 2 Danesiri | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 14:05 | 1st = 2 Danesiri 2nd = 11 Zamalek Star 3rd = 6 La Rive Droite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 1 Better Be Sure | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 14:00 | 1st = 1 Better Be Sure 2nd = 7 Tizona 3rd = 6 Soltero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 3 Long Gully Mick | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 13:58 | 1st = 3 Long Gully Mick 2nd = 4 Goosebumps 3rd = 1 Sun Samba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 15 Pennsylvania | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 13:52 | 1st = 15 Pennsylvania 2nd = 2 Bubs Hanover 3rd = 6 Twilight Jaccka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 4 Hellyeah Bluey | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 13:49 | 1st = 4 Hellyeah Bluey 2nd = 5 Jillaroo Belle 3rd = 8 Paua To React |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 5 Segontium | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 13:45 | 1st = 5 Segontium 2nd = 8 Octa Duck 3rd = 2 Faking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 8 Aston Flynn | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 13:41 | 1st = 8 Aston Flynn 2nd = 3 Reeces Rampager 3rd = 2 Crafty Connie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 3 Dasher Dooley | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 13:34 | 1st = 3 Dasher Dooley 2nd = 4 Crajus Fantasy 3rd = 9 Breaking Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 6 Blue Ribbon | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 13:30 | 1st = 6 Blue Ribbon 2nd = 8 Family Crest 3rd = 3 Flying Above |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Waffler | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 13:28 | 1st = 1 Waffler 2nd = 2 Distinct Image 3rd = 3 Oswald Boateng |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 8 Slumdogmillionaire | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 13:25 | 1st = 8 Slumdogmillionaire 2nd = 7 Padre Pio 3rd = 6 Northern Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Boss Ebay Model | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 13:20 | 1st = 2 Boss Ebay Model 2nd = 3 Miss Mosh 3rd = 7 Our Mogel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 11 Matt Maguire | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 13:20 | 1st = 11 Matt Maguire 2nd = 7 Fair Dinkum Bromac 3rd = 2 Poacher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Rebel Lee | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 13:10 | 1st = 1 Rebel Lee 2nd = 8 Black Jade 3rd = 10 Velocity Ruffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 Alisaray | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 13:10 | 1st = 8 Alisaray 2nd = 4 Slender Chance 3rd = 5 Emily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 4 Footrot Flight | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 13:05 | 1st = 4 Footrot Flight 2nd = 1 Tarakan 3rd = 8 Biggie Smalls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 11 Darien Gap | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 13:00 | 1st = 11 Darien Gap 2nd = 9 Just De One 3rd = 1 Black Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 6 Velocity Carlita | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 12:55 | 1st = 6 Velocity Carlita 2nd = 4 Buckle Up Gaye 3rd = 8 Beaudine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 8 Devil May Care | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 12:55 | 1st = 8 Devil May Care 2nd = 13 Robs Ideal 3rd = 7 Cruzin Ima Livin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Trilogy Series | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 12:49 | 1st = 4 Trilogy Series 2nd = 1 Wandy Chick 3rd = 3 Homebush Sarge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 Pedro Pie | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 12:45 | 1st = 8 Pedro Pie 2nd = 1 Bonnie Jakit 3rd = 2 Brindle Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 7 Just Casual | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 12:37 | 1st = 7 Just Casual 2nd = 5 Miss Hetti 3rd = 8 Spotted Velocity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Know Peril | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 12:32 | 1st = 1 Know Peril 2nd = 7 Ohoka Zoe 3rd = 6 Here Eye Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 11 Coruba Run | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 12:25 | 1st = 11 Coruba Run 2nd = 3 Great Result 3rd = 15 Bettor Yarn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Sosan | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 12:13 | 1st = 5 Sosan 2nd = 4 Run For It 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 6 Lite Jagermeister | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 12:00 | 1st = 6 Lite Jagermeister 2nd = 3 Winsome Caesar 3rd = 8 Emaline Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Dyna Groll | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 11:54 | 1st = 6 Dyna Groll 2nd = 1 Star Chica 3rd = 8 Okuku Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Know Mistake | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 11:37 | 1st = 3 Know Mistake 2nd = 2 Nippa Mary 3rd = 1 What A Peanut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 4 Spectactular | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 11:30 | 1st = 4 Spectactular 2nd = 2 Notabadexcuse 3rd = 10 Hokuri Handrail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Maximum Jewel | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 11:18 | 1st = 1 Maximum Jewel 2nd = 9 Roxy Rascal 3rd = 2 Funny Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 3 Betty Cuthbert | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 11:05 | 1st = 3 Betty Cuthbert 2nd = 1 Hes My Valentine 3rd = 2 Carnley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Dixie Lee | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 10:59 | 1st = 1 Dixie Lee 2nd = 5 Okuku Lilly 3rd = 6 Mr Big Stuff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Cawbourne Tank | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 10:42 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Tank 2nd = 8 Full Of Vino 3rd = 7 Excuse Please |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 13 Jerry Fitz | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 10:35 | 1st = 13 Jerry Fitz 2nd = 2 Mossdale Logan 3rd = 3 Its My Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Another Blend | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 10:23 | 1st = 8 Another Blend 2nd = 5 Know Advantage 3rd = 7 Aussie Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 5 Wind Runner | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 10:10 | 1st = 5 Wind Runner 2nd = 3 Freemason 3rd = 6 Dont Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Assert | ||
Tue Oct 25 2011 10:03 | 1st = 4 Assert 2nd = 3 Miss Chandon 3rd = 8 Another Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 1 Excess All Areas | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 20:52 | 1st = 1 Excess All Areas 2nd = 4 Arvos Josie 3rd = 3 Kistex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 5 Helele | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 20:47 | 1st = 5 Helele 2nd = 8 Holy Jumpin Jax 3rd = 9 Harry Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 2 Mister Pickles | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 20:42 | 1st = 2 Mister Pickles 2nd = 8 Nica Lady 3rd = 11 Ah Dinnae Ken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Cat Scratch Feva | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 20:39 | 1st = 3 Cat Scratch Feva 2nd = 2 Classic Jo 3rd = 6 Lauras Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 4 Ocean Foam | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 20:36 | 1st = 4 Ocean Foam 2nd = 3 Sonic Chick 3rd = 7 Is It Gunnamatta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 5 Levina Leis | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 20:30 | 1st = 5 Levina Leis 2nd = 6 Poker Storm 3rd = 1 Ellie Latte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 4 Caribbean Shiraz | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 20:26 | 1st = 4 Caribbean Shiraz 2nd = 7 Diego Tom 3rd = 3 Afina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 11 - 9 Nero Lankan | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 20:25 | 1st = 9 Nero Lankan 2nd = 1 Cool Honey 3rd = 8 Al Tye Patched |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 3 Kingussie | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 20:20 | 1st = 3 Kingussie 2nd = 9 Summa Of Dreams 3rd = 4 Foreign Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Im All Show | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 20:17 | 1st = 7 Im All Show 2nd = 1 Suzie Be Good 3rd = 2 Charming Ava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 1 Chicago | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 20:14 | 1st = 1 Chicago 2nd = 8 Tramigo 3rd = 7 Tallow Wood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 1 Colleens Comet | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 20:09 | 1st = 1 Colleens Comet 2nd = 4 Miss Gold Rose 3rd = 3 Tiggerlong Tonka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 3 Go Harvey Go | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 20:08 | 1st = 3 Go Harvey Go 2nd = 2 My Little Star 3rd = 8 Im Caddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Mister Tehaych | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 20:04 | 1st = 2 Mister Tehaych 2nd = 10 Saab Quality 3rd = 6 Dance Of The Deity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 2 Sams Kingdom | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 19:59 | 1st = 2 Sams Kingdom 2nd = 8 Budgie Lass 3rd = 7 Four Across |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Redex | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 19:57 | 1st = 2 Redex 2nd = 7 Chief Justice 3rd = 3 Our Captain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 9 Vijay Lee | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 19:53 | 1st = 9 Vijay Lee 2nd = 5 Goulburn Guy 3rd = 7 Number Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 7 Dyna Viv | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 19:52 | 1st = 7 Dyna Viv 2nd = 6 Barney Nimbus 3rd = 1 Chappys Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 4 General Trigga | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 19:49 | 1st = 4 General Trigga 2nd = 3 Necevski 3rd = 8 Dawn Knows Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Rock And Run | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 19:43 | 1st = 2 Rock And Run 2nd = 5 Ramblin Cullen 3rd = 7 The Timely Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Surfin Steffi | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 19:41 | 1st = 4 Surfin Steffi 2nd = 3 Citi Hawk 3rd = 8 Regal Fool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 3 Marmion | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 19:38 | 1st = 3 Marmion 2nd = 4 Undercover Girl 3rd = 2 Arvos Twink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 1 Allamerican Idol | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 19:32 | 1st = 1 Allamerican Idol 2nd = 3 Scotts Den 3rd = 7 My Name Is Su |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 6 Kalden Mayhem | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 19:31 | 1st = 6 Kalden Mayhem 2nd = 7 Crafty Lucy 3rd = 1 Aston Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 3 Like A Charm | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 19:28 | 1st = 3 Like A Charm 2nd = 7 Head Tuner 3rd = 1 Tummy Krunches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Jaruzelski Leis | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 19:22 | 1st = 2 Jaruzelski Leis 2nd = 7 Twilight Town 3rd = 1 Willy Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Bit Smart | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 19:20 | 1st = 3 Bit Smart 2nd = 4 Diamond Sparkles 3rd = 2 Izy Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 7 Daintree Rocket | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 19:17 | 1st = 7 Daintree Rocket 2nd = 9 Elmira Bale 3rd = 8 Simply Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 8 Jakiah Bale | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 19:15 | 1st = 8 Jakiah Bale 2nd = 1 Bandanna Lad 3rd = 2 Scotty Goes Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 4 Fancy Ranga | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 19:12 | 1st = 4 Fancy Ranga 2nd = 3 Tiggerlong Turbo 3rd = 1 Miro Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 1 Jimmys Gem | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 19:07 | 1st = 1 Jimmys Gem 2nd = 4 Jordie Louise 3rd = 2 Tilly Leon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Befitting | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 19:05 | 1st = 3 Befitting 2nd = 1 Asset One 3rd = 8 Vixon Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 4 Major Monogram | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 19:02 | 1st = 4 Major Monogram 2nd = 5 Launchinator 3rd = 10 Mr Macquire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 9 Why Take Time | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 18:57 | 1st = 9 Why Take Time 2nd = 10 Terrorcam 3rd = 2 Grand Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 2 Marvelles Glory | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 18:54 | 1st = 2 Marvelles Glory 2nd = 4 Garland Beau 3rd = 3 White Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 6 In The Money | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 18:52 | 1st = 6 In The Money 2nd = 7 Tinker Bale 3rd = 1 Northern Aurora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 9 - 6 Need Luck | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 18:50 | 1st = 6 Need Luck 2nd = 4 Shadesoftime 3rd = 15 Easter Esprit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 3 Cruzin In A Falcon | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 18:45 | 1st = 3 Cruzin In A Falcon 2nd = 2 Dabeers Zargon 3rd = 8 Mark That Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 10 Chicken Special | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 18:44 | 1st = 10 Chicken Special 2nd = 5 Brent Lane 3rd = 7 Rosies Chuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 8 Smurfs Senorita | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 18:42 | 1st = 8 Smurfs Senorita 2nd = 1 Spring Special 3rd = 3 Special Duties |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 1 Jungle Drums | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 18:37 | 1st = 1 Jungle Drums 2nd = 5 Kaylas Dream 3rd = 3 Nick of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 1 Rubylicious | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 18:36 | 1st = 1 Rubylicious 2nd = 8 Amaranth 3rd = 4 Dyna Rita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Karalta Wizard | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 18:33 | 1st = 1 Karalta Wizard 2nd = 3 Cyclone Dynasty 3rd = 6 Luke Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 6 Macallum | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 18:27 | 1st = 6 Macallum 2nd = 5 Maldini Select 3rd = 9 Max I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 2 Camp Fire Glow | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 18:22 | 1st = 2 Camp Fire Glow 2nd = 6 Defend Me Not 3rd = 10 Classic Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Dayseas Joy | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 18:21 | 1st = 5 Dayseas Joy 2nd = 3 Landers 3rd = 2 Sparkelles Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 2 San Jose | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 18:19 | 1st = 2 San Jose 2nd = 1 Uno Luke 3rd = 5 Gold Minted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 2 Moroccan Lad | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 18:17 | 1st = 2 Moroccan Lad 2nd = 3 Crafty Connie 3rd = 6 Sleet Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 2 Long Tan Lady | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 18:15 | 1st = 2 Long Tan Lady 2nd = 9 Pippaline 3rd = 4 The Moon Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 6 Emperor Of The Sun | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 18:10 | 1st = 6 Emperor Of The Sun 2nd = 2 Carneggan Dasher 3rd = 5 Discovery Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 5 Lombo Leonardo | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 18:09 | 1st = 5 Lombo Leonardo 2nd = 1 Hesione 3rd = 3 Musselroe Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 8 Sir Bluff Alot | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 18:04 | 1st = 8 Sir Bluff Alot 2nd = 1 Heaters Smother 3rd = 3 Cash Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Rock Lobster | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 18:04 | 1st = 2 Rock Lobster 2nd = 9 Zamdato 3rd = 10 El Fiddy Cent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 2 Footrot Fiora | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 18:00 | 1st = 2 Footrot Fiora 2nd = 3 Give Me Lip 3rd = 1 Daddy Kewell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 1 Irinka Billy | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 17:59 | 1st = 1 Irinka Billy 2nd = 5 Beat The Wok 3rd = 8 Lady Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 9 We Wonder Why | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 17:50 | 1st = 9 We Wonder Why 2nd = 4 Nancy Wag 3rd = 1 Nosy Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 Pacific Prince | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 17:48 | 1st = 9 Pacific Prince 2nd = 1 Dayseas Zac 3rd = 7 Elite Lifestyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 10 Matador Lad | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 17:46 | 1st = 10 Matador Lad 2nd = 4 Prettyboy Floyd 3rd = 6 Zeva Waters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 4 Paddys Trust | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 17:43 | 1st = 4 Paddys Trust 2nd = 7 Anytime Sunshine 3rd = 2 Sprooster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 10 Iza Dreama | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 17:40 | 1st = 10 Iza Dreama 2nd = 7 Special Agent Oso 3rd = 3 Scarlet Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 6 War Gun | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 17:35 | 1st = 6 War Gun 2nd = 1 Edadi 3rd = 8 Yerakina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 1 Pioneer Prince | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 17:30 | 1st = 1 Pioneer Prince 2nd = 5 Statues Angel 3rd = 4 Excellent Plus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 7 - 12 Swiper | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 17:28 | 1st = 12 Swiper 2nd = 9 Kayeema Jay 3rd = 2 Wee Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 7 Carve em | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 17:23 | 1st = 7 Carve em 2nd = 5 Aston Ainslie 3rd = 4 Cocky Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 8 - 6 Famous By Name | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 17:20 | 1st = 6 Famous By Name 2nd = 2 Green Pearl 3rd = 5 Ruling Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 8 Yuengling | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 17:19 | 1st = 8 Yuengling 2nd = 3 Goldsack 3rd = 1 Dyna Cleto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 4 Troopingthecolour | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 17:16 | 1st = 4 Troopingthecolour 2nd = 2 Gentle Giant 3rd = 1 Shadow Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 2 Emily Limes | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 17:15 | 1st = 2 Emily Limes 2nd = 6 Docs Dancer 3rd = 9 Markev Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 7 - 9 Zar Express | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 17:12 | 1st = 9 Zar Express 2nd = 2 Fiftyseven Chevy 3rd = 6 Conciliatory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 5 Bionic Star | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 17:08 | 1st = 5 Bionic Star 2nd = 11 My Temptation 3rd = 4 Revenging |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 8 Karanji | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 17:07 | 1st = 8 Karanji 2nd = 1 Sunset Jet 3rd = 6 Blonde Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 8 - 4 Rambert | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 17:04 | 1st = 4 Rambert 2nd = 2 A Shade Better 3rd = 9 Mr Chez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 3 Sienna Lee | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 16:58 | 1st = 3 Sienna Lee 2nd = 7 California Love 3rd = 5 Kirabilli Zeke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 9 Cool Corona | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 16:55 | 1st = 9 Cool Corona 2nd = 10 Estralla 3rd = 11 Miss Heinekin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 1 Harrebs Luck | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 16:54 | 1st = 1 Harrebs Luck 2nd = 4 Private Downs 3rd = 3 Northern Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 6 - 2 Henrys Quest | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 16:50 | 1st = 2 Henrys Quest 2nd = 8 Friendsinthefield 3rd = 10 Hidden Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 3 Grand Garcon | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 16:47 | 1st = 3 Grand Garcon 2nd = 8 Pure Chantilly 3rd = 1 Sips Her Coffee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 7 - 6 Chittlin Switch | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 16:40 | 1st = 6 Chittlin Switch 2nd = 9 Jerry Needs A Name 3rd = 7 Debecca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 9 Perfect Rio | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 16:39 | 1st = 9 Perfect Rio 2nd = 2 Surf Thunder 3rd = 8 Perfect Dallas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 3 Phoebs Flyer | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 16:36 | 1st = 3 Phoebs Flyer 2nd = 11 Zenton 3rd = 7 Funky Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 6 - 1 Mass Exodus | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 16:32 | 1st = 1 Mass Exodus 2nd = 3 Foragrand 3rd = 4 Five Star Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Hired Gun | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 16:28 | 1st = 1 Hired Gun 2nd = 2 Stir Up 3rd = 7 Vintilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 6 Montebello Oscar | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 16:27 | 1st = 6 Montebello Oscar 2nd = 4 Fierce Weetbix 3rd = 1 Carlow Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 5 Covered In Class | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 16:24 | 1st = 5 Covered In Class 2nd = 8 Lumina 3rd = 2 One Of The Boys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 2 Perfect Meg | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 16:18 | 1st = 2 Perfect Meg 2nd = 10 Hannahs A Cru 3rd = 6 Lynie Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 3 Rons Call | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 16:16 | 1st = 3 Rons Call 2nd = 7 Dark Miss 3rd = 8 Enshrined |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 8 Theism | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 16:14 | 1st = 8 Theism 2nd = 5 Snoop 3rd = 10 Princess Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 5 - 4 Final Folly | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 16:12 | 1st = 4 Final Folly 2nd = 1 Bishop Of Derry 3rd = 2 Retlaw Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 8 Bekim Bale | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 16:11 | 1st = 8 Bekim Bale 2nd = 5 Speedy Colour 3rd = 1 Fat Boy Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 7 Viva La Emma | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 16:07 | 1st = 7 Viva La Emma 2nd = 4 Lektra Rocket 3rd = 8 Wye Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 6 - 12 Hi Belle | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 16:04 | 1st = 12 Hi Belle 2nd = 4 American Crew 3rd = 19 Tube |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 7 Jugular | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 15:58 | 1st = 7 Jugular 2nd = 4 Perfect Delight 3rd = 5 Remo Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 7 Jugular | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 15:58 | 1st = 7 Jugular 2nd = 4 Perfect Delight 3rd = 5 Remo Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 1 Picawinner | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 15:56 | 1st = 1 Picawinner 2nd = 8 Princess Vella 3rd = 11 Coco Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 1 Picawinner | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 15:56 | 1st = 1 Picawinner 2nd = 8 Princess Vella 3rd = 11 Coco Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 6 Jet Blast | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 15:54 | 1st = 6 Jet Blast 2nd = 4 Che Wah 3rd = 7 Groober |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 5 - 9 Grand Cause | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 15:52 | 1st = 9 Grand Cause 2nd = 4 Spirit Soul 3rd = 6 Dual Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Rutherglen Rhul | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 15:48 | 1st = 1 Rutherglen Rhul 2nd = 8 Kite Runner 3rd = 9 Dangerous Geegee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 8 Big Blue Rooster | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 15:47 | 1st = 8 Big Blue Rooster 2nd = 2 Glenville Beau 3rd = 4 Welcome Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 6 Navillus Superman | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 15:44 | 1st = 6 Navillus Superman 2nd = 8 Regular Aussie 3rd = 3 Reassemble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 4 Dribbles Douglas | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 15:42 | 1st = 4 Dribbles Douglas 2nd = 8 Charlie Charlie 3rd = 2 Perfect Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 4 Mr Magic | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 15:39 | 1st = 4 Mr Magic 2nd = 11 Hydroflight 3rd = 10 Flaming Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 2 Deal Broker | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 15:38 | 1st = 2 Deal Broker 2nd = 1 Cristambul 3rd = 7 Footfullabindies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 7 Heston Bale | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 15:35 | 1st = 7 Heston Bale 2nd = 3 Zeros Hero 3rd = 5 Roxys Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 4 - 5 Mumbai Miss | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 15:34 | 1st = 5 Mumbai Miss 2nd = 7 Meadows Dan 3rd = 1 Scouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 3 Napoleon Wiz | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 15:27 | 1st = 3 Napoleon Wiz 2nd = 6 Glenville Jock 3rd = 1 Cool Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 5 - 2 Sherpa | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 15:24 | 1st = 2 Sherpa 2nd = 1 Biondi 3rd = 6 Illogical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 3 Lines Of Time | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 15:20 | 1st = 3 Lines Of Time 2nd = 1 Enemyatthegate 3rd = 5 Lone Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 2 Mepunga Leeza | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 15:17 | 1st = 2 Mepunga Leeza 2nd = 4 Wheres Jacko 3rd = 1 Magical Opening |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 4 - 4 Positive Dream | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 15:16 | 1st = 4 Positive Dream 2nd = 3 Bush Brandy 3rd = 2 Mr Zip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Norsqui | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 15:12 | 1st = 1 Norsqui 2nd = 3 The Cleaner 3rd = 6 Celtic Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 6 Ellen Bale | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 15:11 | 1st = 6 Ellen Bale 2nd = 3 Barnaby Bale 3rd = 8 Last One In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 4 Snow Cover | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 15:08 | 1st = 4 Snow Cover 2nd = 8 Morossa 3rd = 5 Koala Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 7 Sea View Hope | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 15:07 | 1st = 7 Sea View Hope 2nd = 5 Event Horizon 3rd = 2 No Brainer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Big Josh | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 15:04 | 1st = 1 Big Josh 2nd = 13 Sonazee 3rd = 16 Mad About Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 5 Gentle Attack | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 14:57 | 1st = 5 Gentle Attack 2nd = 7 Motherlee 3rd = 4 Ripped Jeans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 3 - 2 Pedantic Miss | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 14:55 | 1st = 2 Pedantic Miss 2nd = 5 Idalou 3rd = 6 Rocky Camp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 6 Flying Inside | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 14:54 | 1st = 6 Flying Inside 2nd = 1 Yabbies A Camo 3rd = 8 Tee Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 5 Greysynd Rain | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 14:48 | 1st = 5 Greysynd Rain 2nd = 4 Supersonic Boom 3rd = 1 Harbour Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 4 - 2 King Triton | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 14:45 | 1st = 2 King Triton 2nd = 3 Kings A Star 3rd = 10 Ally The Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 7 Cryers Midget | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 14:44 | 1st = 7 Cryers Midget 2nd = 5 Octane Lady 3rd = 8 Doc Harris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 6 Benny Rox | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 14:41 | 1st = 6 Benny Rox 2nd = 8 Embezzlement 3rd = 1 Buttony Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 3 Liger | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 14:40 | 1st = 3 Liger 2nd = 2 Touch It 3rd = 4 Daneodin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 5 Fergie Ferg | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 14:38 | 1st = 5 Fergie Ferg 2nd = 1 Happy Paws 3rd = 4 Lyra Bellacqua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 3 - 16 Mighty Lion | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 14:36 | 1st = 16 Mighty Lion 2nd = 11 State Circle 3rd = 14 Strassa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 9 Mcenroe | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 14:32 | 1st = 9 Mcenroe 2nd = 6 Musique Player 3rd = 1 Jakcorijim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Fyna Bale | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 14:31 | 1st = 1 Fyna Bale 2nd = 4 Mid City Hannah 3rd = 6 Big Fast Fairy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 4 Songspur | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 14:28 | 1st = 4 Songspur 2nd = 5 Safari 3rd = 6 Buster Mcgee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 5 Tiger Fly | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 14:27 | 1st = 5 Tiger Fly 2nd = 8 Black Imposer 3rd = 4 Captain Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 8 My Jack Attack | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 14:24 | 1st = 8 My Jack Attack 2nd = 5 Kissin Kate 3rd = 1 Captain Carlos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 10 Countless Visions | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 14:24 | 1st = 10 Countless Visions 2nd = 2 Catdancer 3rd = 16 Mount Marion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 2 - 5 Union Rep | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 14:20 | 1st = 5 Union Rep 2nd = 3 Tahitian Gold 3rd = 12 Rapid Fire Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 2 Rocky Roo Roo | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 14:19 | 1st = 2 Rocky Roo Roo 2nd = 7 Zorro Fire 3rd = 6 Rosies Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 9 - 1 Daads Gold | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 14:15 | 1st = 1 Daads Gold 2nd = 2 Raisafuasho 3rd = 6 Farno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Halle Bale | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 14:14 | 1st = 1 Halle Bale 2nd = 3 Whispering Wind 3rd = 6 Lektra Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 3 - 9 Treasury Notes | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 14:10 | 1st = 9 Treasury Notes 2nd = 2 Danyme 3rd = 6 Ready As Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 5 Fancy Step | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 14:06 | 1st = 5 Fancy Step 2nd = 7 Be Delicious 3rd = 6 Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 10 The Calibrator | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 14:05 | 1st = 10 The Calibrator 2nd = 8 I Excel 3rd = 9 Moon Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 2 Cuga Blaze | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 14:03 | 1st = 2 Cuga Blaze 2nd = 1 Cash Strapped 3rd = 4 Shes A Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 2 - 1 Braviano | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 14:01 | 1st = 1 Braviano 2nd = 10 Aint Half Hot 3rd = 6 Uncle Chucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 5 Rosyth Star | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 13:59 | 1st = 5 Rosyth Star 2nd = 7 Sheza Panther 3rd = 1 Monster House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Neils Gold | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 13:57 | 1st = 1 Neils Gold 2nd = 6 Winay Wayna 3rd = 5 Randburg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 5 Ettore | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 13:53 | 1st = 5 Ettore 2nd = 3 Chief Successor 3rd = 7 Galactic Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 1 Snicko | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 13:49 | 1st = 1 Snicko 2nd = 5 Bingo Starr 3rd = 6 Thrilling Kite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 13 Endless Sacrifice | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 13:49 | 1st = 13 Endless Sacrifice 2nd = 16 Wildwood 3rd = 15 System Six |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 3 Werombi Road | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 13:46 | 1st = 3 Werombi Road 2nd = 2 Josephine Wiz 3rd = 5 Coleraine Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 1 - 5 Exocet Eddy | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 13:45 | 1st = 5 Exocet Eddy 2nd = 8 Princess Nokia 3rd = 11 Whatwasithinking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 8 - 2 Toma Valea | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 13:41 | 1st = 2 Toma Valea 2nd = 7 Patsy OReilly 3rd = 1 Ring Of Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 5 Daryl Douglas | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 13:38 | 1st = 5 Daryl Douglas 2nd = 8 Surfin Rocks 3rd = 2 Glenferrie Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 2 - 3 Envious | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 13:35 | 1st = 3 Envious 2nd = 1 Atlanta Rock 3rd = 2 Doctor Hush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 5 Dee Kay Em | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 13:31 | 1st = 5 Dee Kay Em 2nd = 7 Imagination 3rd = 2 Lochinvar Laredo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 8 Celestial Spur | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 13:30 | 1st = 8 Celestial Spur 2nd = 1 Church Lane 3rd = 9 Choose Greatness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 4 Benara Alison | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 13:28 | 1st = 4 Benara Alison 2nd = 1 Loose Lips Lucy 3rd = 2 Serious Token |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 1 - 7 Passadane | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 13:25 | 1st = 7 Passadane 2nd = 6 Gold Agent 3rd = 8 Miss Mafassa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 9 Red Polly | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 13:20 | 1st = 9 Red Polly 2nd = 1 Atlanta King 3rd = 12 Underbelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 11 The Fairys Kiss | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 13:15 | 1st = 11 The Fairys Kiss 2nd = 7 Saint Etienne 3rd = 8 Savitar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 8 Hit Da Nos | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 13:14 | 1st = 8 Hit Da Nos 2nd = 6 Kid Koonawarra 3rd = 2 Thrilling Petra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 7 - 16 Uppland | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 13:06 | 1st = 16 Uppland 2nd = 13 Sharp n Fast 3rd = 15 Red Shift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 5 Super Pick | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 13:03 | 1st = 5 Super Pick 2nd = 4 Federation 3rd = 1 Bar Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 1 - 14 Suite Success | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 13:00 | 1st = 14 Suite Success 2nd = 1 Flightmaster 3rd = 2 Little Cayuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 9 Jedas Quest | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 12:45 | 1st = 9 Jedas Quest 2nd = 4 Tangos Gee Gee 3rd = 7 Gee Gees La Quita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 3 Supreme Warrior | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 12:40 | 1st = 3 Supreme Warrior 2nd = 4 Sureshot 3rd = 6 Torahka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 5 - 7 Winning Genes | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 11:55 | 1st = 7 Winning Genes 2nd = 5 Defiant 3rd = 8 Calgacus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 1 Cha Cha Chainsaw | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 11:46 | 1st = 1 Cha Cha Chainsaw 2nd = 8 Rolled Oats 3rd = 2 Kerries Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 6 - 10 Vic N Art | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 11:35 | 1st = 10 Vic N Art 2nd = 9 Katchafillie 3rd = 5 Royal Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 4 - 5 Joerok | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 11:20 | 1st = 5 Joerok 2nd = 6 Climbing High 3rd = 4 Big Brownie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 5 - 10 Geo Star | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 11:02 | 1st = 10 Geo Star 2nd = 4 Four Needed 3rd = 3 Impacts Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 3 - 6 Morpheus | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 10:45 | 1st = 6 Morpheus 2nd = 5 Moni Nui 3rd = 7 Oconnor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 4 - 10 Justakiwiboy | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 10:27 | 1st = 10 Justakiwiboy 2nd = 11 Hu Keas 3rd = 6 Game As Ned Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 2 - 3 Amanood Lad | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 10:10 | 1st = 3 Amanood Lad 2nd = 1 The Rose 3rd = 9 Victor Ludorum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 6 Pickle Mickle | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 0:42 | 1st = 6 Pickle Mickle 2nd = 4 Royal Grip 3rd = 1 Good Oil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Short Haul | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 0:27 | 1st = 1 Short Haul 2nd = 3 Hogmania 3rd = 8 Buff Head |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 5 How Goods That | ||
Sun Sep 25 2011 0:07 | 1st = 5 How Goods That 2nd = 7 Little Shiraz 3rd = 6 Cyan Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Bazooka Baz | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 23:57 | 1st = 4 Bazooka Baz 2nd = 8 Manolo Blahnik 3rd = 1 Blonde Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 7 Sarandon | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 23:37 | 1st = 7 Sarandon 2nd = 8 Unbendable 3rd = 5 Whispering Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Patch Monelli | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 23:17 | 1st = 5 Patch Monelli 2nd = 6 Zircon Monelli 3rd = 4 Menindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Go Dangerous | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 22:55 | 1st = 2 Go Dangerous 2nd = 1 Bafana Bafana 3rd = 8 Arness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 6 Harrys Pick | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 22:47 | 1st = 6 Harrys Pick 2nd = 3 Speedy Billy 3rd = 2 Wheres Hauky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 5 Mates Honour | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 22:42 | 1st = 5 Mates Honour 2nd = 1 My Boy Pedro 3rd = 8 Justus Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 3 Apollo Jet | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 22:37 | 1st = 3 Apollo Jet 2nd = 2 Star Quality 3rd = 1 Dyna Arctic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Galaxy Chaser | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 22:35 | 1st = 4 Galaxy Chaser 2nd = 1 Crazy Octane 3rd = 8 Shannon Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 5 American Mcgee | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 22:32 | 1st = 5 American Mcgee 2nd = 2 Hella Good 3rd = 3 Mepunga Geordie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 6 Loringo | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 22:27 | 1st = 6 Loringo 2nd = 1 Lucky Norris 3rd = 2 Cyndiana Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Elusive Dingo | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 22:22 | 1st = 5 Elusive Dingo 2nd = 9 Aunty Chopper 3rd = 1 Mr Trixstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 First Rendition | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 22:20 | 1st = 4 First Rendition 2nd = 2 Whistling Saint 3rd = 7 Nurse Trina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 7 Ritza Flare | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 22:17 | 1st = 7 Ritza Flare 2nd = 4 King Escort 3rd = 6 Thai Awards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Zippstar | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 22:13 | 1st = 1 Zippstar 2nd = 8 Clay Pan 3rd = 4 Carbon Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 9 Star Reggie | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 22:09 | 1st = 9 Star Reggie 2nd = 1 Bond Star 3rd = 6 Shellie Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 7 Bramis Angel | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 22:06 | 1st = 7 Bramis Angel 2nd = 9 Wheres Primo 3rd = 1 Enforced Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Fangs Fantasy | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 22:03 | 1st = 6 Fangs Fantasy 2nd = 3 Shamiras Son 3rd = 2 My Lorna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Lennold | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 22:02 | 1st = 5 Lennold 2nd = 2 Bretts Champ 3rd = 4 Sam Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 9 Stylish Dude | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 21:58 | 1st = 9 Stylish Dude 2nd = 5 The Driller 3rd = 7 Belsband |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 8 American Thunder | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 21:56 | 1st = 8 American Thunder 2nd = 5 Take Care 3rd = 3 Aunty Edna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 8 Push The Paint | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 21:53 | 1st = 8 Push The Paint 2nd = 5 Finbar Mccool 3rd = 3 Mystery Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 2 Strathlachlanlucky | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 21:48 | 1st = 2 Strathlachlanlucky 2nd = 10 Rollon Gidget 3rd = 9 Blissful Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 True Blue Drama | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 21:47 | 1st = 1 True Blue Drama 2nd = 4 Smile And Wave 3rd = 7 Back It Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Citi Hawk | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 21:45 | 1st = 6 Citi Hawk 2nd = 8 Matildas Charm 3rd = 3 Mercy Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 8 Sandbanker | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 21:42 | 1st = 8 Sandbanker 2nd = 2 Buckle Up Doug 3rd = 3 Kimbo Slice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Led Zeppelin | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 21:39 | 1st = 3 Led Zeppelin 2nd = 2 Sargent Trigga 3rd = 5 Only Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 1 Replicate | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 21:36 | 1st = 1 Replicate 2nd = 3 Red Hot Ruby 3rd = 8 Black Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 8 Dyna Tron | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 21:33 | 1st = 8 Dyna Tron 2nd = 4 Enry Walt 3rd = 3 Wongawilli Wala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 5 Foreign Raider | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 21:28 | 1st = 5 Foreign Raider 2nd = 4 Germiston 3rd = 3 Nancy Wag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Hit Your Head | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 21:27 | 1st = 2 Hit Your Head 2nd = 1 Top Class Diva 3rd = 6 Dream Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 2 Regent Typhoon | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 21:25 | 1st = 2 Regent Typhoon 2nd = 5 Miki Moto Mike 3rd = 3 Innisfree Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Forty Twenty | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 21:22 | 1st = 1 Forty Twenty 2nd = 5 Airbag 3rd = 6 Tildon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 1 Ronald Street | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 21:17 | 1st = 1 Ronald Street 2nd = 11 Matai Lad 3rd = 3 Jonty Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Dashing Corsair | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 21:14 | 1st = 2 Dashing Corsair 2nd = 4 Lady Arko 3rd = 3 Kalden Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 4 Lyndor Lee | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 21:11 | 1st = 4 Lyndor Lee 2nd = 3 Lizzie Taylor 3rd = 5 Dollys Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Midnight Request | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 21:10 | 1st = 1 Midnight Request 2nd = 3 Surf Revolution 3rd = 5 Boom Gaspar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 7 Black Dodge | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 21:08 | 1st = 7 Black Dodge 2nd = 1 Barry Blowout 3rd = 3 Total Rebellion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Place Your Bet | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 21:05 | 1st = 5 Place Your Bet 2nd = 3 Educated Cash 3rd = 6 Sheldon Cooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 5 Try Dreamin | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 21:00 | 1st = 5 Try Dreamin 2nd = 1 Grinaloud 3rd = 7 Sin With A Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Red Lesta | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 20:58 | 1st = 1 Red Lesta 2nd = 2 Stove Rocks 3rd = 5 Coco My Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Powerful Puzzle | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 20:55 | 1st = 2 Powerful Puzzle 2nd = 1 Hot Tiger 3rd = 7 Shazand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Last Not Least | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 20:54 | 1st = 3 Last Not Least 2nd = 1 Jelico Johnny 3rd = 6 Julie Vermilion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 8 Keldor | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 20:52 | 1st = 8 Keldor 2nd = 5 Kool Brock 3rd = 1 Lets Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 7 Dyna Morris | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 20:49 | 1st = 7 Dyna Morris 2nd = 6 Lektra Fly 3rd = 4 Bitten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 1 Tokyo Drift | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 20:44 | 1st = 1 Tokyo Drift 2nd = 2 Mincarlie 3rd = 8 Blaxland Brew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 8 Cash Lyrics | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 20:41 | 1st = 8 Cash Lyrics 2nd = 1 Big Smoke 3rd = 3 Me Not You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Random Test | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 20:38 | 1st = 8 Random Test 2nd = 7 Tigre Bale 3rd = 1 Enever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 3 Prince Escort | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 20:35 | 1st = 3 Prince Escort 2nd = 5 Necevski 3rd = 6 Sasquatch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Huffinator | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 20:34 | 1st = 2 Huffinator 2nd = 5 Goin Okee 3rd = 10 Sky Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 1 Lombo Littlecharma | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 20:30 | 1st = 1 Lombo Littlecharma 2nd = 4 Venus Williams 3rd = 9 Perfect Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 4 Katsidis | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 20:28 | 1st = 4 Katsidis 2nd = 1 Proven Chevy 3rd = 7 Elmira Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 10 Metz Magic | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 20:25 | 1st = 10 Metz Magic 2nd = 8 Cold Fusion 3rd = 2 Allen Hertz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 7 Rulla Cool Tess | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 20:22 | 1st = 7 Rulla Cool Tess 2nd = 9 Palaris 3rd = 5 My Torino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 6 Notjustanotherama | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 20:17 | 1st = 6 Notjustanotherama 2nd = 4 Zena Zara 3rd = 1 Freestyle Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Trumps Memory | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 20:14 | 1st = 8 Trumps Memory 2nd = 6 Crafty Lucy 3rd = 4 Air Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 4 Magic Ghost | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 20:11 | 1st = 4 Magic Ghost 2nd = 1 Thai Champ 3rd = 7 Oh Bailes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 6 Flash Drive | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 20:08 | 1st = 6 Flash Drive 2nd = 2 Daintree Rocket 3rd = 3 Stetson Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Yella Mustard | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 20:05 | 1st = 4 Yella Mustard 2nd = 7 Tallow Beach 3rd = 9 Extended Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 2 Ayu Gypsy | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 20:00 | 1st = 2 Ayu Gypsy 2nd = 1 Sharnella Lass 3rd = 4 Smooth Christian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 3 Wata Smartie | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 19:58 | 1st = 3 Wata Smartie 2nd = 2 Leica Taipan 3rd = 7 Arrow On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Bad Boy Pedro | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 19:55 | 1st = 8 Bad Boy Pedro 2nd = 5 Javed Bale 3rd = 4 Tripping Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 8 Lindennys Star | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 19:55 | 1st = 8 Lindennys Star 2nd = 6 Real Star 3rd = 9 Dominique Prieur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 2 Compact Love | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 19:52 | 1st = 2 Compact Love 2nd = 1 Slingshot Jack 3rd = 4 Acola Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 3 Livin It Lovin It | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 19:47 | 1st = 3 Livin It Lovin It 2nd = 9 Resolution Babe 3rd = 1 Eighthstreet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Black Nitro | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 19:44 | 1st = 2 Black Nitro 2nd = 5 Game Hunter 3rd = 4 Sandhog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Piping Hot | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 19:41 | 1st = 4 Piping Hot 2nd = 8 Tango Tapper 3rd = 5 Another Ability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 8 Blue Tongue Boy | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 19:38 | 1st = 8 Blue Tongue Boy 2nd = 5 Chamonix 3rd = 9 Leica Samurai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Long Gully Bob | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 19:35 | 1st = 7 Long Gully Bob 2nd = 1 Fancy Fuel 3rd = 2 Delightful Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 1 Grininatthestars | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 19:30 | 1st = 1 Grininatthestars 2nd = 3 Cruzin In A Falcon 3rd = 8 Imno Village Idiot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 2 Reticulate | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 19:28 | 1st = 2 Reticulate 2nd = 3 Midnight Hussy 3rd = 1 Eureka Fannie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 2 Milldorf | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 19:27 | 1st = 2 Milldorf 2nd = 1 Margaritaville 3rd = 8 Mya Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 6 Rewind | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 19:25 | 1st = 6 Rewind 2nd = 4 Select Breaker 3rd = 1 Flight Tracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Railroad Blackie | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 19:22 | 1st = 6 Railroad Blackie 2nd = 7 Hot Spur 3rd = 1 Give em Curry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 10 All Star Stride | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 19:17 | 1st = 10 All Star Stride 2nd = 3 Hollys Fantasy 3rd = 5 Smokey Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 1 Star Surgeon | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 19:15 | 1st = 1 Star Surgeon 2nd = 2 Diego Siyan 3rd = 6 Cocky Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 9 Jainamo | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 19:12 | 1st = 9 Jainamo 2nd = 4 Gypsy Spy 3rd = 2 Patties Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 8 Chief Bambury | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 19:09 | 1st = 8 Chief Bambury 2nd = 4 Spitfire Jack 3rd = 1 Sir Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Black Candy | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 19:05 | 1st = 2 Black Candy 2nd = 4 Runaway Rebel 3rd = 8 Whatz Matter You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 8 Win The Crowd | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 19:00 | 1st = 8 Win The Crowd 2nd = 4 Castro 3rd = 9 Harryoh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 6 My Very Own | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 18:57 | 1st = 6 My Very Own 2nd = 8 Khe Sanh 3rd = 3 Sharks Double |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 3 Zenola Seelster | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 18:57 | 1st = 3 Zenola Seelster 2nd = 6 Lee Mer 3rd = 4 Pocket The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 2 Miss Elegant | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 18:54 | 1st = 2 Miss Elegant 2nd = 5 Camos Bluedoll 3rd = 7 Jettison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 7 Renegade Master | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 18:48 | 1st = 7 Renegade Master 2nd = 10 Shareadolfin 3rd = 4 Wee Gerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Unrelenting | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 18:45 | 1st = 1 Unrelenting 2nd = 7 Restless Teddy 3rd = 2 Mcelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 3 Thrilling Bolt | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 18:43 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Bolt 2nd = 6 Mr Chino 3rd = 7 Teddy Rhode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 4 Random Purpose | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 18:42 | 1st = 4 Random Purpose 2nd = 3 Chronicle Cracka 3rd = 1 Sharks Mentor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 4 Break Sea | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 18:38 | 1st = 4 Break Sea 2nd = 2 Fiery Fox 3rd = 3 Amelias Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 10 All Over Texas | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 18:34 | 1st = 10 All Over Texas 2nd = 8 Gidra Joe 3rd = 4 Glamorous Denise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 10 Browngirlintherain | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 18:28 | 1st = 10 Browngirlintherain 2nd = 6 Shakchloe 3rd = 2 Machabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 1 Anvils Delight | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 18:27 | 1st = 1 Anvils Delight 2nd = 4 Bigproudandready 3rd = 7 Phil B |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 1 Diddy Drive | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 18:24 | 1st = 1 Diddy Drive 2nd = 2 Isle Of Time 3rd = 3 Smooth Student |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 10 Lachlan Jack | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 18:18 | 1st = 10 Lachlan Jack 2nd = 6 Sanadik 3rd = 9 Space Invader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Mid Levels | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 18:14 | 1st = 2 Mid Levels 2nd = 4 Warning Label 3rd = 1 Top Zone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 7 Winsome Opawa | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 18:12 | 1st = 7 Winsome Opawa 2nd = 2 Little Mother 3rd = 4 Assegai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 4 Rods Red Rocket | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 18:07 | 1st = 4 Rods Red Rocket 2nd = 1 Off To Glebe 3rd = 3 Optimus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 2 South Boulder Boy | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 18:02 | 1st = 2 South Boulder Boy 2nd = 9 Divine Dancer 3rd = 3 Dont Say Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Sisco Diamond | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 17:57 | 1st = 1 Sisco Diamond 2nd = 7 Gloming 3rd = 5 Take Thyme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 6 Chesterton | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 17:57 | 1st = 6 Chesterton 2nd = 5 Skip Bo 3rd = 2 Greg Brydon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 6 Stars Boy | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 17:52 | 1st = 6 Stars Boy 2nd = 3 Merry Wayne 3rd = 2 Miss Ellie Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 4 Key To Eden | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 17:48 | 1st = 4 Key To Eden 2nd = 8 Barneys Lee 3rd = 6 Dutch Chocolate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 3 Thrilling Grin | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 17:43 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Grin 2nd = 8 Triple Tee 3rd = 2 Ripped Jeans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Emotion Princess | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 17:42 | 1st = 2 Emotion Princess 2nd = 6 No Justice 3rd = 1 Darken Rahl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 3 Sudoku Suzie | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 17:39 | 1st = 3 Sudoku Suzie 2nd = 7 Everlong 3rd = 6 Wee Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 4 Hit It Lenny | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 17:35 | 1st = 4 Hit It Lenny 2nd = 7 Power Of Grace 3rd = 2 Passthehataround |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 3 Aurumcert | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 17:31 | 1st = 3 Aurumcert 2nd = 11 Tureen 3rd = 8 Double Cream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 2 Aquataine | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 17:29 | 1st = 2 Aquataine 2nd = 1 All Muscles 3rd = 6 Makarewa Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 8 Rutland Bert | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 17:28 | 1st = 8 Rutland Bert 2nd = 1 Diggers Coin 3rd = 3 Yeah I Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 5 Hay Street Hero | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 17:24 | 1st = 5 Hay Street Hero 2nd = 3 Red Mercedes 3rd = 6 Jackson Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Dyna Diego | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 17:20 | 1st = 8 Dyna Diego 2nd = 1 Make The Call 3rd = 4 Micks Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 5 Twenty Three Penny | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 17:15 | 1st = 5 Twenty Three Penny 2nd = 1 Clean Take 3rd = 8 Georgiamac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 8 Krystal King | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 17:14 | 1st = 8 Krystal King 2nd = 4 Happy Memories 3rd = 2 Mr Thurston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 4 Lawful Lea | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 17:12 | 1st = 4 Lawful Lea 2nd = 3 Fanciful 3rd = 6 Emmas Sonnet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 2 Ollie Fonz | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 17:10 | 1st = 2 Ollie Fonz 2nd = 1 Embezzlement 3rd = 3 Regent Hurricane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 1 Galloway | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 17:09 | 1st = 1 Galloway 2nd = 6 Yo Cool Maxie 3rd = 5 Macgruber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 7 Night Affair | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 17:05 | 1st = 7 Night Affair 2nd = 8 Misschinoise 3rd = 4 Jilliby Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Chaz Bale | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 16:59 | 1st = 2 Chaz Bale 2nd = 1 Barnaby Bale 3rd = 7 Adelle Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 5 Mahogany | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 16:57 | 1st = 5 Mahogany 2nd = 4 Anvil On The Sly 3rd = 8 Stepin Fetchit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 10 Stormy Warrior | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 16:55 | 1st = 10 Stormy Warrior 2nd = 3 Glenburns Fella 3rd = 11 Monty Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 8 Orara Jack | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 16:54 | 1st = 8 Orara Jack 2nd = 7 Stone Arch 3rd = 10 Travel Bronco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 3 Edge Of Time | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 16:52 | 1st = 3 Edge Of Time 2nd = 2 Penn Station 3rd = 4 Lannaki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 3 Johns Dream | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 16:49 | 1st = 3 Johns Dream 2nd = 1 Barbs Diamond 3rd = 2 Methodical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Notaclue | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 16:46 | 1st = 1 Notaclue 2nd = 7 Vacillare 3rd = 3 Classic Knowledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 9 - 9 Navillus Superman | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 16:42 | 1st = 9 Navillus Superman 2nd = 2 Jugahlation 3rd = 4 Reassemble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 8 Thrilling Sight | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 16:40 | 1st = 8 Thrilling Sight 2nd = 1 Punk Dino 3rd = 6 Pressure Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Dyna Clayton | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 16:39 | 1st = 7 Dyna Clayton 2nd = 2 Bee Fifty One 3rd = 5 Jetenz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 8 Son Of Lopez | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 16:35 | 1st = 8 Son Of Lopez 2nd = 2 Double Tick 3rd = 4 Steady Arden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 1 Lowndesys Law | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 16:34 | 1st = 1 Lowndesys Law 2nd = 4 Bob Vale 3rd = 5 Schapelle Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 7 Dashing Doll | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 16:32 | 1st = 7 Dashing Doll 2nd = 3 Forade 3rd = 2 Embracing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 5 Barbs Ticko | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 16:29 | 1st = 5 Barbs Ticko 2nd = 7 Diddy Devil 3rd = 4 Kridon Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 3 Roman Centurion | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 16:27 | 1st = 3 Roman Centurion 2nd = 9 Mikes Goodboy 3rd = 1 Noblesse Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 3 Tiana Bromac | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 16:25 | 1st = 3 Tiana Bromac 2nd = 7 Nomind 3rd = 5 Princess Fiona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 6 Chow Chow | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 16:24 | 1st = 6 Chow Chow 2nd = 1 Greysynd Nitro 3rd = 4 Sir Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 5 Onyajet | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 16:22 | 1st = 5 Onyajet 2nd = 7 Amphibious 3rd = 4 Glucksburg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Irinka Toby | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 16:19 | 1st = 3 Irinka Toby 2nd = 4 Catarina Bale 3rd = 5 Four More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 1 Thinkyourselflucky | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 16:15 | 1st = 1 Thinkyourselflucky 2nd = 8 Melton Little Don 3rd = 2 Gday Tige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 5 Wheres Grug | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 16:14 | 1st = 5 Wheres Grug 2nd = 6 Fire With Me 3rd = 7 Red Hot Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 1 Grand Taj | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 16:12 | 1st = 1 Grand Taj 2nd = 5 Vinard 3rd = 2 Royal Tern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 3 Julia Norris | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 16:11 | 1st = 3 Julia Norris 2nd = 5 Karma Rhode 3rd = 4 Lochinvar Yasi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 4 Aint No More | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 16:09 | 1st = 4 Aint No More 2nd = 1 Takoda 3rd = 8 Serious Gain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 7 Gelsinga | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 16:06 | 1st = 7 Gelsinga 2nd = 10 Tenderlee 3rd = 4 Emporio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 6 Major Blitz | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 16:05 | 1st = 6 Major Blitz 2nd = 9 Cold Attack 3rd = 1 Blowfly Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 7 Tantrum | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 16:02 | 1st = 7 Tantrum 2nd = 5 Jesses Miss 3rd = 3 Comanche Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Ellen Bale | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 15:59 | 1st = 6 Ellen Bale 2nd = 2 Sea Dynasty 3rd = 1 Lektra Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 1 Shewasashowgirl | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 15:57 | 1st = 1 Shewasashowgirl 2nd = 9 Major Dream 3rd = 2 Killarney Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Lombo La Freebie | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 15:55 | 1st = 2 Lombo La Freebie 2nd = 1 Aurora Forte 3rd = 7 My Little Twister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 3 Gordon Ghekko | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 15:54 | 1st = 3 Gordon Ghekko 2nd = 1 Spirited Girl 3rd = 8 Whos Fault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 14 Persian Sea | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 15:52 | 1st = 14 Persian Sea 2nd = 7 Takotna 3rd = 6 Shipping Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 2 Princeofthieves | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 15:47 | 1st = 2 Princeofthieves 2nd = 3 King Grin 3rd = 8 Ima Powerball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 7 Bella Chanelle | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 15:46 | 1st = 7 Bella Chanelle 2nd = 3 My Mona 3rd = 5 Hillview Jaxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 2 Urgent Bells | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 15:43 | 1st = 2 Urgent Bells 2nd = 4 Gosetgo 3rd = 1 Newborn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 4 Cristalle | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 15:40 | 1st = 4 Cristalle 2nd = 1 Girl Charm 3rd = 8 Smokin Ichiban |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 1 Matai Aurelius | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 15:38 | 1st = 1 Matai Aurelius 2nd = 10 Cold Native 3rd = 4 Sea You Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 7 My Secret | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 15:37 | 1st = 7 My Secret 2nd = 8 Hanifys Gem 3rd = 2 Seldom Said |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 13 Resenda | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 15:35 | 1st = 13 Resenda 2nd = 7 Two Bees 3rd = 10 Dubai Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 9 Rubitawny | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 15:30 | 1st = 9 Rubitawny 2nd = 2 Foxatori 3rd = 8 Typhoon Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 6 Poppys Raffle | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 15:29 | 1st = 6 Poppys Raffle 2nd = 4 Papa Tony 3rd = 8 Shreks Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 2 Langridge Street | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 15:25 | 1st = 2 Langridge Street 2nd = 3 Red Hustler 3rd = 11 Dolly Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 1 Ascending Force | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 15:22 | 1st = 1 Ascending Force 2nd = 7 Cafe Chic 3rd = 6 Hollalicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 4 Always Over | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 15:20 | 1st = 4 Always Over 2nd = 8 Bobbee Dee Dee 3rd = 2 Shiney Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 1 Weaving Wonders | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 15:19 | 1st = 1 Weaving Wonders 2nd = 4 Bushman Valley 3rd = 3 Ems Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 2 Macsquire | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 15:17 | 1st = 2 Macsquire 2nd = 1 Mule Forty Six 3rd = 3 Damn Good Idea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 6 Wheatsheaf Avaball | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 15:12 | 1st = 6 Wheatsheaf Avaball 2nd = 8 Go Milo 3rd = 7 Arber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 7 Cougar Ty | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 15:11 | 1st = 7 Cougar Ty 2nd = 3 Cruising Jessica 3rd = 8 Riverstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 7 Avadale | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 15:08 | 1st = 7 Avadale 2nd = 17 Decrees 3rd = 5 Brocco Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 5 Thrilling Kite | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 15:05 | 1st = 5 Thrilling Kite 2nd = 2 Ms Tournamental 3rd = 4 Thrilling Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 10 I Am Terror | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 15:03 | 1st = 10 I Am Terror 2nd = 11 Dixie Bromac 3rd = 8 White Eye Markei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 3 Nancy Trick | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 15:02 | 1st = 3 Nancy Trick 2nd = 6 Tranquil Lily 3rd = 7 Chasing Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 3 Quick Thoughts | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 15:00 | 1st = 3 Quick Thoughts 2nd = 11 Roma Giaconda 3rd = 1 Drafted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 2 Crispiano | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 14:55 | 1st = 2 Crispiano 2nd = 3 Prince Maher 3rd = 11 Braveet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Worth Noting | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 14:54 | 1st = 1 Worth Noting 2nd = 4 Hells Inferno 3rd = 2 Too Pure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 4 Stratocracy | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 14:50 | 1st = 4 Stratocracy 2nd = 9 Oregon Spirit 3rd = 15 Benambra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 1 Hustler | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 14:47 | 1st = 1 Hustler 2nd = 3 Captain Coutts 3rd = 2 Pampest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 11 Shamrock Shannon | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 14:45 | 1st = 11 Shamrock Shannon 2nd = 1 Lady Dora Lombo 3rd = 9 Uncle Russ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 5 Zuko Firebender | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 14:44 | 1st = 5 Zuko Firebender 2nd = 1 Penny Adios 3rd = 8 Not In Public |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Uplifting | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 14:42 | 1st = 1 Uplifting 2nd = 3 Griffith Lad 3rd = 5 Toy Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 10 - 7 Sunny Sunday | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 14:38 | 1st = 7 Sunny Sunday 2nd = 5 Just A Shout 3rd = 3 Ghia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 7 Three Card Brag | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 14:37 | 1st = 7 Three Card Brag 2nd = 3 Stevie Harlyn 3rd = 9 Hellovanite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Crafty Ian | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 14:35 | 1st = 1 Crafty Ian 2nd = 4 Speed Play 3rd = 5 Big Blue Rooster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 9 Sandhurst | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 14:33 | 1st = 9 Sandhurst 2nd = 3 Ducarius 3rd = 12 Gaynor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 4 Swift Swinger | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 14:30 | 1st = 4 Swift Swinger 2nd = 8 Pin Up Puppy 3rd = 2 Punk Portsea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 7 In Default | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 14:28 | 1st = 7 In Default 2nd = 6 Destiny Cloud 3rd = 11 Pickles Please |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 3 Knockas Barmaid | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 14:27 | 1st = 3 Knockas Barmaid 2nd = 7 Elly Mae Trick 3rd = 4 Only A Sparrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 4 Flying Away | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 14:25 | 1st = 4 Flying Away 2nd = 5 Imperial Fury 3rd = 12 Smooth Excelerator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 8 Angel By Me | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 14:20 | 1st = 8 Angel By Me 2nd = 9 Bear Rio 3rd = 5 Fonzarelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 11 Romstar | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 14:15 | 1st = 11 Romstar 2nd = 13 Zatopek Lane 3rd = 14 Sayaprayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Lovely Lucy | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 14:14 | 1st = 1 Lovely Lucy 2nd = 2 Max I Am 3rd = 4 Linguist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 6 Toby Dylan | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 14:10 | 1st = 6 Toby Dylan 2nd = 4 Sister Emma 3rd = 2 Princess Atlantis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Canny Swim | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 14:05 | 1st = 1 Canny Swim 2nd = 5 Impala 3rd = 7 Monaleah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 9 - 3 Alkempo | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 14:01 | 1st = 3 Alkempo 2nd = 1 Brookster 3rd = 2 Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 5 Narra Operative | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 14:00 | 1st = 5 Narra Operative 2nd = 2 Hi Tech Fury 3rd = 9 Mathias |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 3 Engulf | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 13:55 | 1st = 3 Engulf 2nd = 2 Make Magic 3rd = 4 Fire And Flood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 7 Optimistic Star | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 13:54 | 1st = 7 Optimistic Star 2nd = 6 Tsunami Joe 3rd = 8 Toopaeus Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 6 Lightning Struckt | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 13:50 | 1st = 6 Lightning Struckt 2nd = 7 Prong 3rd = 5 Melton Byelaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 3 Ice Planker | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 13:45 | 1st = 3 Ice Planker 2nd = 4 Karacatis 3rd = 1 El Prado Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 4 Gods Secret | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 13:40 | 1st = 4 Gods Secret 2nd = 11 Propulsion 3rd = 8 Invidia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 6 Major Nuisance | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 13:34 | 1st = 6 Major Nuisance 2nd = 4 Toopaeus Gold 3rd = 1 Kelnics Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Kilwinning Option | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 13:30 | 1st = 1 Kilwinning Option 2nd = 2 Craiglea Cobra 3rd = 5 All Significant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 8 - 5 McRae | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 13:26 | 1st = 5 McRae 2nd = 1 Our White Knight 3rd = 3 I Pay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 4 Johny Rondo | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 13:25 | 1st = 4 Johny Rondo 2nd = 7 Jilliby Dasher 3rd = 3 Narra Rardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 6 Rubypeeptoes | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 13:20 | 1st = 6 Rubypeeptoes 2nd = 1 Jamaican Warrior 3rd = 3 Loaded Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 6 Another Legin | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 13:17 | 1st = 6 Another Legin 2nd = 8 Red Venom 3rd = 4 One Cool Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 3 Rarangi Gold | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 13:15 | 1st = 3 Rarangi Gold 2nd = 7 Gladys Emanuel 3rd = 10 Montrose Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 7 Proven Knox | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 13:14 | 1st = 7 Proven Knox 2nd = 4 Spice of Life 3rd = 8 Alby On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 7 Unpretentious | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 13:05 | 1st = 7 Unpretentious 2nd = 6 Sharnee Rose 3rd = 3 Silver Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 4 Tijan | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 13:00 | 1st = 4 Tijan 2nd = 7 Know Which 3rd = 1 Ultimate Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 5 Gidgee Estate | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 12:57 | 1st = 5 Gidgee Estate 2nd = 4 Silent Witch 3rd = 3 Willys Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 7 - 8 Diamond Tango | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 12:51 | 1st = 8 Diamond Tango 2nd = 2 Houndscry 3rd = 1 Antownov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 7 Lillingstonelovell | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 12:50 | 1st = 7 Lillingstonelovell 2nd = 8 Enjoy A Malabu 3rd = 2 Dee Two Hundred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 3 Maximian | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 12:45 | 1st = 3 Maximian 2nd = 1 Millenium Ruler 3rd = 2 Hot Property |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Lifes Great | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 12:42 | 1st = 4 Lifes Great 2nd = 2 Union Steam 3rd = 1 Sofias Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 4 Kolokotronis | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 12:30 | 1st = 4 Kolokotronis 2nd = 7 Origato 3rd = 3 Kings A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Da Boss | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 12:24 | 1st = 1 Da Boss 2nd = 2 Callahan 3rd = 7 Business Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 6 - 1 Goldmist | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 12:15 | 1st = 1 Goldmist 2nd = 10 Pee Jay Rahtwo 3rd = 4 Madanske |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Emily | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 12:07 | 1st = 6 Emily 2nd = 2 Its Not Easy 3rd = 4 Botany Freda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 5 Won Ton Noodles | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 12:00 | 1st = 5 Won Ton Noodles 2nd = 2 Chad 3rd = 13 Stand Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Pretty Good | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 11:49 | 1st = 3 Pretty Good 2nd = 7 Cheetah Woods 3rd = 8 Obsessed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 5 - 10 Porotene Sky | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 11:40 | 1st = 10 Porotene Sky 2nd = 9 Ohopee 3rd = 1 Self Evident |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Another Dollar | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 11:32 | 1st = 2 Another Dollar 2nd = 4 Know Truth 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Indy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Kinga Mike | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 11:14 | 1st = 3 Kinga Mike 2nd = 8 Noble Enforcer 3rd = 1 Ice Ice Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 4 - 9 Penstar | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 11:05 | 1st = 9 Penstar 2nd = 3 High Season 3rd = 10 Sahara Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 7 Molly Parton | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 10:57 | 1st = 7 Molly Parton 2nd = 3 Wheres The Keys 3rd = 8 Sonic Duffer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Always A Story | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 10:39 | 1st = 1 Always A Story 2nd = 2 Akaisha Bale 3rd = 4 Trilogy Series |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 3 - 8 Roodyvoo | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 10:30 | 1st = 8 Roodyvoo 2nd = 5 Western Line 3rd = 6 Lord Custom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Know Attention | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 10:22 | 1st = 1 Know Attention 2nd = 3 Jackson Cat 3rd = 4 Bigtime Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Knox | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 10:04 | 1st = 2 Knox 2nd = 7 Oswald Boateng 3rd = 8 St Valary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 2 - 2 Thatz David | ||
Thu Aug 25 2011 9:55 | 1st = 2 Thatz David 2nd = 9 Scimitar Lad 3rd = 1 The Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 Jinderaville | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 22:45 | 1st = 2 Jinderaville 2nd = 7 Sunnyvale 3rd = 4 Miss Bunker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 6 Simply Charlie | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 22:29 | 1st = 6 Simply Charlie 2nd = 2 Dyna Brownlow 3rd = 1 All Inn Brady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 4 Black Benji | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 22:15 | 1st = 4 Black Benji 2nd = 3 Jumpin Jenny 3rd = 9 Warwick Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 3 Thunderguns | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 22:10 | 1st = 3 Thunderguns 2nd = 6 Mid Levels 3rd = 5 Dyna Clayton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Johnny Will | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 22:01 | 1st = 1 Johnny Will 2nd = 2 Jakiah Bale 3rd = 5 Arnalda Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 5 Stylish Top | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 21:57 | 1st = 5 Stylish Top 2nd = 6 Mango 3rd = 4 Practitioner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 6 Mint Power | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 21:53 | 1st = 6 Mint Power 2nd = 3 Flash Drive 3rd = 8 Smoke Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Pretty Place | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 21:49 | 1st = 1 Pretty Place 2nd = 7 Ginnagin 3rd = 4 Haras Cougar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Fancy Feathers | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 21:42 | 1st = 8 Fancy Feathers 2nd = 3 Megastar Supreme 3rd = 10 Kayle Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 8 Cool Gift | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 21:39 | 1st = 8 Cool Gift 2nd = 6 Ritza Ryder 3rd = 1 Electric Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Gula Bale | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 21:35 | 1st = 1 Gula Bale 2nd = 6 Finbar Mccool 3rd = 3 Arsonist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Senor Zorro | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 21:27 | 1st = 8 Senor Zorro 2nd = 1 Robbed 3rd = 7 Wheres Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Paramount Chief | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 21:23 | 1st = 8 Paramount Chief 2nd = 7 Grand Tally 3rd = 1 La Regina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 9 Irinka Gabby | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 21:19 | 1st = 9 Irinka Gabby 2nd = 6 Irinka Joey 3rd = 8 Paua To Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 Bremerton Bale | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 21:12 | 1st = 6 Bremerton Bale 2nd = 7 Things Missing 3rd = 2 Miss Trew Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Extended Edition | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 21:08 | 1st = 1 Extended Edition 2nd = 2 Beltah Magic 3rd = 6 Neutral Nemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Goosebumps | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 21:05 | 1st = 4 Goosebumps 2nd = 1 Paramount Diva 3rd = 6 Mr Winkler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 8 Platinum Love | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 20:57 | 1st = 8 Platinum Love 2nd = 7 Dyna Digger 3rd = 6 Proven Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Marmion | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 20:53 | 1st = 7 Marmion 2nd = 1 Enry Walt 3rd = 5 Marbro Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Notta Whisper | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 20:49 | 1st = 5 Notta Whisper 2nd = 1 Beilpajah Power 3rd = 2 Rybenbrook Britt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Random Test | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 20:42 | 1st = 4 Random Test 2nd = 1 Allen Radnor 3rd = 7 Cash Deposit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 2 Dyna Hackett | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 20:39 | 1st = 2 Dyna Hackett 2nd = 6 Taunt 3rd = 7 Gold Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 Aston Galilee | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 20:35 | 1st = 3 Aston Galilee 2nd = 4 Adam Meway 3rd = 1 Proven Chevy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Hot Tiger | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 20:27 | 1st = 7 Hot Tiger 2nd = 6 Carlos Amegos 3rd = 3 Eye Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Henry Mallet | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 20:23 | 1st = 5 Henry Mallet 2nd = 1 Dyna Zacker 3rd = 3 Napalm Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 5 Irinka Alice | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 20:19 | 1st = 5 Irinka Alice 2nd = 1 Mega Flame 3rd = 9 Eleftherios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 El Grand Senor | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 20:12 | 1st = 6 El Grand Senor 2nd = 4 Stagger 3rd = 7 Stanford Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Radical Dos | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 20:08 | 1st = 2 Radical Dos 2nd = 8 Made To Fly 3rd = 3 Boot Camp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Tigre Bale | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 20:05 | 1st = 4 Tigre Bale 2nd = 1 Ebonys Child 3rd = 6 In The Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 2 Blocker Laird | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 19:57 | 1st = 2 Blocker Laird 2nd = 7 Di Jamaica 3rd = 8 Devil Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Mystic Apple | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 19:53 | 1st = 1 Mystic Apple 2nd = 6 Top Pledge 3rd = 4 Fancy Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Classy Gypsy | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 19:49 | 1st = 6 Classy Gypsy 2nd = 8 Ubique 3rd = 7 Sheza Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Aston Proper | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 19:42 | 1st = 4 Aston Proper 2nd = 3 Across The Drink 3rd = 1 Crafty Connie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 2 Direct Passage | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 19:38 | 1st = 2 Direct Passage 2nd = 6 Kabam 3rd = 8 Evandros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 7 Oh Watta Nite | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 19:35 | 1st = 7 Oh Watta Nite 2nd = 5 Lektra Grande 3rd = 1 Mario Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Dont Knock It | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 19:28 | 1st = 1 Dont Knock It 2nd = 4 Dooleys Bear 3rd = 5 Capricorn Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 1 Miss Black Pearl | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 19:25 | 1st = 1 Miss Black Pearl 2nd = 8 Best Cargo 3rd = 4 You Dont Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Samantha Mclaren | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 19:22 | 1st = 1 Samantha Mclaren 2nd = 7 Margaret Bale 3rd = 2 Stimulate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 1 Lanzarote | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 19:18 | 1st = 1 Lanzarote 2nd = 3 Invictus Phoenix 3rd = 5 Grasmore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 1 Iwan | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 19:13 | 1st = 1 Iwan 2nd = 2 Kyls Me Girl 3rd = 4 Explosive Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Gotta Hope | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 19:10 | 1st = 8 Gotta Hope 2nd = 2 Lektra Johnson 3rd = 7 Monicas Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Sizzling Shiraz | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 19:07 | 1st = 2 Sizzling Shiraz 2nd = 3 Knot Hazardous 3rd = 10 Kell And Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 3 In Rush | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 19:04 | 1st = 3 In Rush 2nd = 4 Grey Skys 3rd = 1 Shine the Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Sargent Trigga | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 18:58 | 1st = 3 Sargent Trigga 2nd = 1 Velveteen Bale 3rd = 8 Kalden Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 3 Romantic Shiraz | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 18:55 | 1st = 3 Romantic Shiraz 2nd = 7 Wimoweh 3rd = 6 Micasa Sucasa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 9 Mount Richon | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 18:50 | 1st = 9 Mount Richon 2nd = 1 Tell Or Die 3rd = 8 Only Mccool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Burlington Burt | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 18:48 | 1st = 3 Burlington Burt 2nd = 1 Bad Bear 3rd = 7 Bojangles Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 9 Never Early | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 18:43 | 1st = 9 Never Early 2nd = 6 Spring Ferrari 3rd = 2 Hitman Sandow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 5 Hannah Keeping | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 18:40 | 1st = 5 Hannah Keeping 2nd = 8 Mr Pricklepants 3rd = 1 Final High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Elusive Dingo | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 18:37 | 1st = 4 Elusive Dingo 2nd = 3 Corduroy Bale 3rd = 2 Atlanta Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 Dyna Erina | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 18:34 | 1st = 7 Dyna Erina 2nd = 6 Georgies Hand 3rd = 1 Money Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Liz Swan | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 18:27 | 1st = 3 Liz Swan 2nd = 2 Sheza Big Girl 3rd = 1 Black Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 1 Rock Obsession | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 18:23 | 1st = 1 Rock Obsession 2nd = 3 Or Else 3rd = 6 Snow Expense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 10 Borat | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 18:18 | 1st = 10 Borat 2nd = 1 Rinzetsu 3rd = 3 Zine Zidane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 8 Double Jeopardy | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 18:12 | 1st = 8 Double Jeopardy 2nd = 2 Bestie Bale 3rd = 4 Saint Neo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 4 Scanty Miss | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 18:09 | 1st = 4 Scanty Miss 2nd = 8 Sad Movies 3rd = 7 Spring Extreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 6 Lady Ashby | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 18:05 | 1st = 6 Lady Ashby 2nd = 3 Kyber Pass 3rd = 4 Royal Grip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Dream Chick | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 17:57 | 1st = 1 Dream Chick 2nd = 2 Ruby Ha Ha 3rd = 9 Molly Molloy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 6 Artemis Belle | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 17:52 | 1st = 6 Artemis Belle 2nd = 11 Arch On Fire 3rd = 3 Siena Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 7 Apidra | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 17:49 | 1st = 7 Apidra 2nd = 1 Dana Mel 3rd = 5 Salvatore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 4 Jockey Needed | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 17:46 | 1st = 4 Jockey Needed 2nd = 7 Ledaro Holly 3rd = 2 Coco Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 4 Nobody Knows | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 17:41 | 1st = 4 Nobody Knows 2nd = 2 Penny Blackjak 3rd = 6 Cousin Christian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 7 Surfing Madam | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 17:38 | 1st = 7 Surfing Madam 2nd = 1 Destructinator 3rd = 5 Dollys Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 Jonnyndry | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 17:33 | 1st = 2 Jonnyndry 2nd = 3 Baume 3rd = 1 Uncle Bernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 5 Outlier | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 17:30 | 1st = 5 Outlier 2nd = 7 Kellie Enlim 3rd = 1 Master Shafter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 4 Cruiser | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 17:27 | 1st = 4 Cruiser 2nd = 8 Optimism 3rd = 7 Sweet Schedule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 5 My Elusive Dream | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 17:22 | 1st = 5 My Elusive Dream 2nd = 11 Surfin Superstar 3rd = 2 Cuzin Judd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 8 Maxim Reality | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 17:19 | 1st = 8 Maxim Reality 2nd = 4 Eco Fury 3rd = 2 Matlock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 1 Everyones Dream | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 17:14 | 1st = 1 Everyones Dream 2nd = 4 Encore Maestro 3rd = 10 Girl Of The Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 7 Ned The Barber | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 17:11 | 1st = 7 Ned The Barber 2nd = 1 Metal Lover 3rd = 3 Lucky Endeavour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Tax Rort | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 17:08 | 1st = 1 Tax Rort 2nd = 4 Warrior Legend 3rd = 5 Lochinvar Jag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Tibetan Lilly | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 17:03 | 1st = 3 Tibetan Lilly 2nd = 8 Totally Classy 3rd = 7 Our Lucky Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Wheres He Shall | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 17:00 | 1st = 8 Wheres He Shall 2nd = 4 Price Increase 3rd = 1 What An Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 11 Chucka Party | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 16:55 | 1st = 11 Chucka Party 2nd = 4 Colada Mach 3rd = 5 Minti Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 5 Defector | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 16:54 | 1st = 5 Defector 2nd = 9 Seznick 3rd = 8 Super Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Ritza Ronnie | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 16:52 | 1st = 2 Ritza Ronnie 2nd = 8 Jayla Rogue 3rd = 5 Dutch Chocolate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 9 Seel N Print | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 16:48 | 1st = 9 Seel N Print 2nd = 12 Murano Mystery 3rd = 10 Barn Burster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 4 Plaisance | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 16:45 | 1st = 4 Plaisance 2nd = 10 So Light 3rd = 12 Lay Down Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Bigmac Hand | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 16:42 | 1st = 5 Bigmac Hand 2nd = 1 Cheeky Chops 3rd = 7 Fire Up Nate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 1 Flying Cameron | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 16:38 | 1st = 1 Flying Cameron 2nd = 5 Major Concern 3rd = 9 Flyin Along |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 8 Aussie Chick | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 16:34 | 1st = 8 Aussie Chick 2nd = 3 Nadine Dream 3rd = 5 Sweet Fuser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 Yarran | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 16:32 | 1st = 2 Yarran 2nd = 3 Classy One 3rd = 1 Lucy Roxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 7 Just Loitering | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 16:27 | 1st = 7 Just Loitering 2nd = 1 Replicator 3rd = 5 Major Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 8 Mavis Winifred | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 16:24 | 1st = 8 Mavis Winifred 2nd = 6 Warralonga Tink 3rd = 1 Save A Bundle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 8 - 10 Improvisation | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 16:20 | 1st = 10 Improvisation 2nd = 5 Demagogue 3rd = 4 Mehitabaa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 3 Telly And Jay | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 16:19 | 1st = 3 Telly And Jay 2nd = 4 Sky Shadow 3rd = 6 Bent Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 3 Art Shadow | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 16:15 | 1st = 3 Art Shadow 2nd = 2 Stylish Jasper 3rd = 8 Relentless Advance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 1 Lewis Hamilton | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 16:10 | 1st = 1 Lewis Hamilton 2nd = 5 Heeza Top Dog 3rd = 10 Amongst Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 12 Jilliana | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 16:05 | 1st = 12 Jilliana 2nd = 9 King Of Comedy 3rd = 5 Picasin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 5 Anglo Banglo | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 16:04 | 1st = 5 Anglo Banglo 2nd = 6 Hes Trouble 3rd = 1 Chinas Me Dad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 Ashlees Gem | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 16:00 | 1st = 7 Ashlees Gem 2nd = 3 Quote Me 3rd = 5 My Uptown Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Repelem | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 15:50 | 1st = 5 Repelem 2nd = 3 Rocketmyway 3rd = 8 Be Watching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Live Wire Lakoda | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 15:49 | 1st = 1 Live Wire Lakoda 2nd = 2 West On Tracy 3rd = 3 Light Sabre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 11 Eiredom | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 15:45 | 1st = 11 Eiredom 2nd = 10 Zamunda 3rd = 6 Our Magicgaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 3 Shinanos Pride | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 15:40 | 1st = 3 Shinanos Pride 2nd = 6 First Shilling 3rd = 9 Diamond Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 5 U Rippa | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 15:35 | 1st = 5 U Rippa 2nd = 11 Rocket Ruler 3rd = 10 Paddy Whacked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 5 Were Lucky | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 15:30 | 1st = 5 Were Lucky 2nd = 11 Padgino 3rd = 1 Antidotes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 4 Rapper Zappa | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 15:29 | 1st = 4 Rapper Zappa 2nd = 8 Elraiser Octane 3rd = 3 Cruising Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 2 Magic Bliss | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 15:25 | 1st = 2 Magic Bliss 2nd = 1 Touch Of Royalty 3rd = 6 Red Castle Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 7 Ohoka Boston | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 15:15 | 1st = 7 Ohoka Boston 2nd = 8 Hecansparkle 3rd = 3 Majoretti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 3 Urgent Bells | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 15:10 | 1st = 3 Urgent Bells 2nd = 4 Cautious Time 3rd = 11 Rolling Romance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 I Look A Lot | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 15:05 | 1st = 3 I Look A Lot 2nd = 2 Family Interest 3rd = 9 Koowee Tooey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 6 Cobo Bay | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 15:00 | 1st = 6 Cobo Bay 2nd = 8 Spoilt Again 3rd = 4 Jemma Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Boston Tea | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 14:55 | 1st = 1 Boston Tea 2nd = 3 Jabel 3rd = 13 Sticky Danish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 Red Lips Lea | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 14:49 | 1st = 6 Red Lips Lea 2nd = 4 Hairy Situation 3rd = 7 Emilys Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 8 Looking Magical | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 14:42 | 1st = 8 Looking Magical 2nd = 1 Absolute Bond 3rd = 6 Flying Dingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Winfromheretohere | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 14:36 | 1st = 1 Winfromheretohere 2nd = 8 Hei Bert 3rd = 2 Banjo Paterson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 3 Ouija | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 14:32 | 1st = 3 Ouija 2nd = 6 Miss Capone 3rd = 7 Rocktheline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 6 Kings Jasper | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 14:26 | 1st = 6 Kings Jasper 2nd = 1 Darcy Tee 3rd = 2 Lifes A Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 7 Wheres Humma | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 14:23 | 1st = 7 Wheres Humma 2nd = 8 Markev Boy 3rd = 2 Gone Outside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Dairy | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 14:19 | 1st = 1 Dairy 2nd = 6 Velvet Cream 3rd = 8 Dashing Denar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 5 Miss Ponder | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 14:13 | 1st = 5 Miss Ponder 2nd = 2 Whiz Bang Chair 3rd = 3 Wandary Splash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 Mizzy Maldini | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 14:06 | 1st = 2 Mizzy Maldini 2nd = 4 Blonde Dynamite 3rd = 1 Crymelon Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 5 Boorhaman | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 14:00 | 1st = 5 Boorhaman 2nd = 2 Trinita Road 3rd = 1 Duke Of Dura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 10 Typhoon Indy | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 13:56 | 1st = 10 Typhoon Indy 2nd = 3 Kinetics 3rd = 8 Quindelop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 7 Shortys Star | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 13:50 | 1st = 7 Shortys Star 2nd = 6 Quick Armbro 3rd = 8 Heathbern Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Fireman Lee | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 13:47 | 1st = 3 Fireman Lee 2nd = 6 Zac Man 3rd = 8 Pedros Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 8 Rollinontheriver | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 13:43 | 1st = 8 Rollinontheriver 2nd = 11 Carnegie Hall 3rd = 2 Secret Sovereign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 Our Solar Flare | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 13:37 | 1st = 5 Our Solar Flare 2nd = 4 Idle Maple 3rd = 6 Wild Isis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 8 Micker Morris | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 13:31 | 1st = 8 Micker Morris 2nd = 2 Bigtime Gem 3rd = 7 Rybenbrook Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 10 Pure Tonic | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 13:30 | 1st = 10 Pure Tonic 2nd = 3 Ringwood Bale 3rd = 6 Cee Rioli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 2 Virgin Eyre | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 13:24 | 1st = 2 Virgin Eyre 2nd = 3 Blossom Land 3rd = 4 Bettagetawaymore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 12 Short Safari | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 13:20 | 1st = 12 Short Safari 2nd = 16 Cant Touch It 3rd = 5 Acadian Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 3 Missing Melody | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 13:14 | 1st = 3 Missing Melody 2nd = 7 Caught The Eye 3rd = 4 Confiscated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 6 Huggers Last | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 13:14 | 1st = 6 Huggers Last 2nd = 5 Red Hot Special 3rd = 4 Candy Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Le Pippy | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 13:11 | 1st = 2 Le Pippy 2nd = 1 Tiu Jet 3rd = 7 Ally Marr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 5 Casino Hussler | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 13:07 | 1st = 5 Casino Hussler 2nd = 3 Maasai Man 3rd = 11 Yoo Hoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 3 Black Ninja | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 12:57 | 1st = 3 Black Ninja 2nd = 11 Firlands 3rd = 2 Bay Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Dons Fantasy | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 12:54 | 1st = 2 Dons Fantasy 2nd = 5 Lea Lea 3rd = 8 Big Cool Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 3 Eric Phoenix | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 12:54 | 1st = 3 Eric Phoenix 2nd = 6 Royal Pardon 3rd = 5 Keachys Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 7 Shrewd As | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 12:44 | 1st = 7 Shrewd As 2nd = 1 Elstrata 3rd = 2 Secret Encounter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 4 Saucy Vision | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 12:38 | 1st = 4 Saucy Vision 2nd = 1 Fiji Babee 3rd = 7 D B Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 6 Kerrys Delight | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 12:37 | 1st = 6 Kerrys Delight 2nd = 4 Theodore West 3rd = 1 Flag Waver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 9 Wheres Jacko | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 12:35 | 1st = 9 Wheres Jacko 2nd = 1 Sir Tastic 3rd = 6 Latin Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 11 In The Spirit | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 12:21 | 1st = 11 In The Spirit 2nd = 10 Rushing Wild 3rd = 1 Canny Be A Bulldog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Leg Before | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 12:17 | 1st = 6 Leg Before 2nd = 1 Beth Babes Boy 3rd = 2 Sailors Gully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 4 Little Mother | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 12:15 | 1st = 4 Little Mother 2nd = 2 Freddy John 3rd = 6 Im Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 4 Star Win | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 12:08 | 1st = 4 Star Win 2nd = 7 Migrated 3rd = 1 Double Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Demouchi | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 12:00 | 1st = 7 Demouchi 2nd = 5 Bradeesha Star 3rd = 2 Regal Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 9 Cauldron | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 11:56 | 1st = 9 Cauldron 2nd = 1 Addis Sunset 3rd = 4 Berella Chelsea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 6 Set Me Straight | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 11:51 | 1st = 6 Set Me Straight 2nd = 3 Cosmic Demon 3rd = 8 Belle Kusha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Brook Spirit | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 11:45 | 1st = 5 Brook Spirit 2nd = 3 Mighty Classy 3rd = 6 Copeland Gaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 5 Birchgrove Billy | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 11:38 | 1st = 5 Birchgrove Billy 2nd = 4 Regal Dancer 3rd = 6 Ask Please |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Chase A Fame | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 11:30 | 1st = 6 Chase A Fame 2nd = 7 Hunch Black 3rd = 1 Unwanted Keysy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 11 Oamaru Rose | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 11:21 | 1st = 11 Oamaru Rose 2nd = 7 Classic Elle 3rd = 13 Sapphire Mistress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 3 Thrilling Grizz | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 11:20 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Grizz 2nd = 1 Out By Five 3rd = 7 Shari Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 2 Bigtime Uno | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 11:02 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Uno 2nd = 5 Thrilling Sound 3rd = 7 Sosan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 1 Homebush Alex | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 10:44 | 1st = 1 Homebush Alex 2nd = 7 Waffler 3rd = 2 Homebush Bernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 2 Just Tiana | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 10:26 | 1st = 2 Just Tiana 2nd = 1 New Desire 3rd = 6 Homebush Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 4 Mick Mania | ||
Mon Jul 25 2011 10:08 | 1st = 4 Mick Mania 2nd = 8 Thrilling Sadie 3rd = 6 Sassafras |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Mcqueen | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 23:57 | 1st = 1 Mcqueen 2nd = 2 Freeway Fame 3rd = 6 Pedro Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 11 Astro Midge | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 23:51 | 1st = 11 Astro Midge 3rd = 1 Margareta Mobster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 9 Goldfields Girl | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 23:51 | 1st = 9 Goldfields Girl 3rd = 1 Margareta Mobster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 7 Redline Slugger | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 23:42 | 1st = 7 Redline Slugger 2nd = 1 Piano Man 3rd = 8 Snuggle Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 3 Slash Gibson | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 23:27 | 1st = 3 Slash Gibson 2nd = 7 Kalden Komoto 3rd = 5 Pure Oyster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 10 Eedemup | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 23:22 | 1st = 10 Eedemup 2nd = 1 Free The Man 3rd = 8 Turbo Diesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 5 Pickle Mickle | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 23:12 | 1st = 5 Pickle Mickle 2nd = 1 Ever Grace 3rd = 2 Time To Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 6 Redcaviar | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 23:00 | 1st = 6 Redcaviar 2nd = 3 Leavemein 3rd = 9 Sunset Tour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 3 Sassy Guess | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 22:57 | 1st = 3 Sassy Guess 2nd = 1 Flowerpot Flirt 3rd = 7 Reef Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 3 Fox Street | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 22:52 | 1st = 3 Fox Street 2nd = 4 Smart Jag 3rd = 8 Hombre Higgins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 6 Melbournian | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 22:51 | 1st = 6 Melbournian 2nd = 9 Bronzwhaler Whitby 3rd = 8 Why Live Dangerously |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 6 Southwood Barge | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 22:50 | 1st = 6 Southwood Barge 2nd = 5 Tiza King 3rd = 7 Spiritual One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 7 Rookie Blue | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 22:40 | 1st = 7 Rookie Blue 2nd = 6 Points North 3rd = 3 Lovers Quarrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 7 Premium Love | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 22:35 | 1st = 7 Premium Love 2nd = 1 Kalden Aurora 3rd = 8 Rock Dynamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Zedalite | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 22:30 | 1st = 6 Zedalite 2nd = 1 Solar Flash 3rd = 10 Tendaho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 4 Full Circle | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 22:27 | 1st = 4 Full Circle 2nd = 5 Shiny Sudoku 3rd = 6 Lektra Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 Waikare Aristocrat | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 22:22 | 1st = 2 Waikare Aristocrat 2nd = 3 I See Icy Earl 3rd = 4 Major Seelster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 5 Black Rogue | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 22:20 | 1st = 5 Black Rogue 2nd = 7 Chasing De Cash 3rd = 3 Want A Biscuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 4 Cinderella Man | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 22:19 | 1st = 4 Cinderella Man 2nd = 10 If I Have A Dream 3rd = 1 One Seven Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 6 Pedrosa | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 22:12 | 1st = 6 Pedrosa 2nd = 4 Rock Pool 3rd = 1 Spring Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 6 Gaelic Bale | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 22:05 | 1st = 6 Gaelic Bale 2nd = 1 Ryker Bale 3rd = 3 Midnight Lamp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 5 Quota Of Courage | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 22:04 | 1st = 5 Quota Of Courage 2nd = 4 Dance Idol 3rd = 2 Little Hopey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Palais Du Louvre | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 22:00 | 1st = 3 Palais Du Louvre 2nd = 11 Life Inthefastlane 3rd = 9 Galatos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Allen Harper | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 21:57 | 1st = 1 Allen Harper 2nd = 4 Main Drag 3rd = 3 Rubys Lair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Itza Special Delivery | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 21:52 | 1st = 1 Itza Special Delivery 2nd = 6 Megs Classic 3rd = 8 Saw Foot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 7 Rousay | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 21:50 | 1st = 7 Rousay 2nd = 6 Brencole Bale 3rd = 3 Gone Too Long |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 3 Amakler Girl | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 21:42 | 1st = 3 Amakler Girl 2nd = 5 Hutmaker 3rd = 1 Cosmic Planet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 7 Kyes Melody | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 21:41 | 1st = 7 Kyes Melody 2nd = 3 Miss Dubai 3rd = 1 Tango Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Stanbesideme | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 21:37 | 1st = 6 Stanbesideme 2nd = 1 All Switched On 3rd = 2 Three Shamrocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Im Bruno | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 21:36 | 1st = 1 Im Bruno 2nd = 12 Tosti Boy 3rd = 6 Juancarlos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 4 Melkate | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 21:35 | 1st = 4 Melkate 2nd = 1 Slick Lee 3rd = 8 Devine Nation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Jadahson | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 21:30 | 1st = 4 Jadahson 2nd = 7 Devilish Smile 3rd = 5 Milliara Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Kalden Athena | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 21:27 | 1st = 1 Kalden Athena 2nd = 8 Battsy Monelli 3rd = 7 Cosmic Cooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Perfect Peter | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 21:22 | 1st = 2 Perfect Peter 2nd = 4 Jet Quick 3rd = 10 Major Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 5 No Justice | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 21:20 | 1st = 5 No Justice 2nd = 3 Robert Andrew 3rd = 8 Aquired Taste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 Irinka Marg | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 21:19 | 1st = 2 Irinka Marg 2nd = 5 Mr Meana 3rd = 1 Bay Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 7 Inna Beauty | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 21:15 | 1st = 7 Inna Beauty 2nd = 3 Zesty Stride 3rd = 5 Ivgothemagicinme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 6 Noble Pedro | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 21:12 | 1st = 6 Noble Pedro 2nd = 1 Diddy Rose 3rd = 4 Wongawilli Wala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 12 Black N Bettor | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 21:11 | 1st = 12 Black N Bettor 2nd = 8 Youre The Captain 3rd = 5 Amongst Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Nickys Falcon | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 21:07 | 1st = 3 Nickys Falcon 2nd = 6 Braveheart Stride 3rd = 4 Slick Chandon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 5 Vocal Enforcer | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 21:05 | 1st = 5 Vocal Enforcer 2nd = 4 Kalkarni Spirit 3rd = 3 Mullum Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 2 Comfrey | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 21:04 | 1st = 2 Comfrey 2nd = 9 Wolf Ryder 3rd = 4 Beth Babes Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Viatross | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 21:00 | 1st = 3 Viatross 2nd = 10 Bulldozer 3rd = 1 Shards Of Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 5 New Years Punch | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 20:57 | 1st = 5 New Years Punch 2nd = 3 Strong Intention 3rd = 4 Napoleon Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 Irinka Dimity | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 20:56 | 1st = 2 Irinka Dimity 2nd = 3 Mr Caluela 3rd = 5 Wandy Layla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 8 Likeaplayboy | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 20:52 | 1st = 8 Likeaplayboy 2nd = 4 Kasyanov 3rd = 7 The Night Of My Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Martili Bale | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 20:50 | 1st = 1 Martili Bale 2nd = 6 Things Missing 3rd = 3 Oaks Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 7 Mepunga Geordie | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 20:48 | 1st = 7 Mepunga Geordie 2nd = 1 Maureen Returns 3rd = 5 Southwood Sandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 7 And Heres Johnny | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 20:45 | 1st = 7 And Heres Johnny 2nd = 10 Mcarmbro 3rd = 9 Whatifwhynot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 8 Forever Gentle | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 20:42 | 1st = 8 Forever Gentle 2nd = 6 Starburst 3rd = 5 Seattle Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 9 Polak | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 20:41 | 1st = 9 Polak 2nd = 6 Cyclone Mitch 3rd = 7 Ti Amo Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Torque In Motion | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 20:37 | 1st = 5 Torque In Motion 2nd = 1 Melton Sotera 3rd = 2 Ark Monroe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 7 Marbro Man | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 20:35 | 1st = 7 Marbro Man 2nd = 8 Allen Banter 3rd = 6 Dyna Morris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 7 Zipping Jewel | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 20:34 | 1st = 7 Zipping Jewel 2nd = 5 Superb Dos 3rd = 6 Letoya Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 9 Dee Devito | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 20:30 | 1st = 9 Dee Devito 2nd = 10 Blissfull Bird 3rd = 5 Wheatsheaf Avaball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 1 Big Joey | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 20:29 | 1st = 1 Big Joey 2nd = 7 Modern Missile 3rd = 5 Oxley Destroyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 6 Rose Baby | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 20:27 | 1st = 6 Rose Baby 2nd = 7 Jaruba 3rd = 4 Callamac Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 3 Swingalong Bing | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 20:22 | 1st = 3 Swingalong Bing 2nd = 10 French Finesse 3rd = 8 Aldebaran Chippie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 Armalife | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 20:17 | 1st = 3 Armalife 2nd = 10 Whispering Lass 3rd = 4 Major Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 3 Midnight Eclipse | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 20:15 | 1st = 3 Midnight Eclipse 2nd = 7 Pedros Finest 3rd = 2 Mcdoom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 4 Proven Pepper | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 20:14 | 1st = 4 Proven Pepper 2nd = 8 Miss Cherrelle 3rd = 2 Gail Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 North Royal | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 20:10 | 1st = 7 North Royal 2nd = 9 The Cumberland 3rd = 5 Auchenflower Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 7 Rainbows Gift | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 20:09 | 1st = 7 Rainbows Gift 2nd = 6 Kid Colossus 3rd = 5 Mepunga Leeza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Arica Dora | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 20:08 | 1st = 8 Arica Dora 2nd = 2 Loud Mouse 3rd = 6 Beer Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 6 Cape Spirit | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 20:05 | 1st = 6 Cape Spirit 2nd = 3 Famous Fortune 3rd = 1 Macsquire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 5 Tightrope | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 20:04 | 1st = 5 Tightrope 2nd = 6 Gracias Para Nada 3rd = 3 Quick Reflex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 9 Fly Like An Eagle | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 20:00 | 1st = 9 Fly Like An Eagle 2nd = 6 Just Live Life 3rd = 5 Antigua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 2 Eukey Beauty | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 19:59 | 1st = 2 Eukey Beauty 2nd = 4 Texas Beauty 3rd = 3 Freezing Cold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 8 Proficient | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 19:57 | 1st = 8 Proficient 2nd = 7 Kid Cudi 3rd = 4 Dyna Lowell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 2 Reekay Riot | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 19:54 | 1st = 2 Reekay Riot 2nd = 1 Darken Rahl 3rd = 7 Mojito Honito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Sir Jon | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 19:52 | 1st = 5 Sir Jon 2nd = 10 Tiger OReilly 3rd = 1 Come On Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Cousin Callum | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 19:50 | 1st = 1 Cousin Callum 2nd = 5 Cocky Floyd 3rd = 3 Hesa Good Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Lifes Awesome | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 19:45 | 1st = 3 Lifes Awesome 2nd = 9 Modern Cruiser 3rd = 4 Regal Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Our Archangel | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 19:40 | 1st = 2 Our Archangel 2nd = 3 Sargeant Jujon 3rd = 1 Navajo Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 7 Talk About Mach | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 19:39 | 1st = 7 Talk About Mach 2nd = 2 Ravashing 3rd = 4 Hermattjesty Mulan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Bling It On | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 19:37 | 1st = 1 Bling It On 2nd = 8 Echelon 3rd = 5 Phil Le Chef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Elain Allen | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 19:36 | 1st = 1 Elain Allen 2nd = 2 Destined To Be 3rd = 3 Atlas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 7 The Noble Steed | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 19:32 | 1st = 7 The Noble Steed 2nd = 4 Dee Cees Desire 3rd = 6 Fumanchu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 9 Molly Molloy | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 19:31 | 1st = 9 Molly Molloy 2nd = 2 Mandy Shiraz 3rd = 3 Sonic Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 9 Razor Gang | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 19:28 | 1st = 9 Razor Gang 2nd = 4 Red Raptor 3rd = 3 Lissoys Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Callamac Kid | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 19:25 | 1st = 1 Callamac Kid 2nd = 6 Fancy Will 3rd = 9 Oh Em Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 10 Vanilla Sunrise | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 19:20 | 1st = 10 Vanilla Sunrise 2nd = 6 Springfield Nova 3rd = 3 Red Hot Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 3 Ubetterlookout | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 19:19 | 1st = 3 Ubetterlookout 2nd = 4 Micky Irish 3rd = 2 Placid Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 6 Mepunga Nicky | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 19:17 | 1st = 6 Mepunga Nicky 2nd = 5 Lektra Grande 3rd = 4 Dins Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Albeco Lad | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 19:16 | 1st = 2 Albeco Lad 2nd = 8 Deville 3rd = 1 Jaynie Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 3 Tulhurst Major | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 19:12 | 1st = 3 Tulhurst Major 2nd = 8 Kennedy Creek 3rd = 2 Chloe Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 8 Newmans County | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 19:11 | 1st = 8 Newmans County 2nd = 7 Candy Floss 3rd = 6 Tina Sparkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Caesar Supreme | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 19:07 | 1st = 7 Caesar Supreme 2nd = 2 Place Your Bet 3rd = 5 Rurik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 7 Barkers Hall | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 19:00 | 1st = 7 Barkers Hall 2nd = 10 Top Tamba 3rd = 2 Machin Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 8 Woodys Raida | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 18:59 | 1st = 8 Woodys Raida 2nd = 2 Hazy Charm 3rd = 6 Indulgent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Willoughby | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 18:55 | 1st = 5 Willoughby 2nd = 4 Raise The Hand 3rd = 8 Dionysus Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 1 Speeding Dragon | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 18:52 | 1st = 1 Speeding Dragon 2nd = 7 Lissoy Lad 3rd = 5 Dodging Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 7 Molly Diamond | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 18:51 | 1st = 7 Molly Diamond 2nd = 3 Bush Lad 3rd = 4 Seismic White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 11 Miners Lane | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 18:47 | 1st = 11 Miners Lane 2nd = 6 Tulhurst Vee Jay 3rd = 5 Broken Spoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 1 Bylong About | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 18:43 | 1st = 1 Bylong About 2nd = 7 Keilor Time 3rd = 10 Dont Be Early |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Jennas Ranger | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 18:35 | 1st = 4 Jennas Ranger 2nd = 2 Elle M Aye 3rd = 1 Good Boys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 7 White Noise | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 18:34 | 1st = 7 White Noise 2nd = 8 Cobolco Bandito 3rd = 4 Movember Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 5 Galoubay | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 18:30 | 1st = 5 Galoubay 2nd = 6 Moneghetti 3rd = 13 Starlight Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Midnite Khan | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 18:22 | 1st = 1 Midnite Khan 2nd = 6 Big Breakfast 3rd = 3 Headline Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 5 Mr Moto | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 18:15 | 1st = 5 Mr Moto 2nd = 8 Amishee Belle 3rd = 14 Vaulting Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 1 Lily Wheres Mum | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 18:14 | 1st = 1 Lily Wheres Mum 2nd = 4 Gotta Be Daire 3rd = 6 Vintage Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 2 Nevada Sunrise | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 18:09 | 1st = 2 Nevada Sunrise 2nd = 8 Bella Paloma 3rd = 3 Ima Little Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Kotare Kerel | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 18:03 | 1st = 4 Kotare Kerel 2nd = 8 Eye Spy Lombo 3rd = 1 Powerful Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 2 Invincible Gold | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 18:02 | 1st = 2 Invincible Gold 2nd = 10 Benavarro 3rd = 1 Shady Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 10 The Underworld | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 17:54 | 1st = 10 The Underworld 2nd = 1 Cavallo Pazzo 3rd = 6 Private ODea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 8 Dons Fantasy | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 17:53 | 1st = 8 Dons Fantasy 2nd = 10 Southwood Shelly 3rd = 6 El Henley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 7 Wild Harmony | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 17:47 | 1st = 7 Wild Harmony 2nd = 4 Westelle 3rd = 1 Paiges Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 2 Greys A Rockin | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 17:37 | 1st = 2 Greys A Rockin 2nd = 11 Lonaro 3rd = 3 Delago Pilli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 9 Impurity | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 17:36 | 1st = 9 Impurity 2nd = 2 Alouette Lass 3rd = 4 Diddy Daire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Woodlands Lifeline | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 17:30 | 1st = 4 Woodlands Lifeline 2nd = 9 Ark De Jeanne 3rd = 1 Cullen Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 6 Palmyra Boy | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 17:22 | 1st = 6 Palmyra Boy 2nd = 2 Sound Of Nature 3rd = 1 Hawks Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 6 Postmen | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 17:20 | 1st = 6 Postmen 2nd = 7 Seadragon 3rd = 4 Packet Of Crackers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 3 King Kool Kat | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 17:15 | 1st = 3 King Kool Kat 2nd = 8 Impressive Jeuney 3rd = 1 Grand Nirvana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Mister Gnp | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 17:05 | 1st = 6 Mister Gnp 2nd = 1 A Falcon Can 3rd = 2 Paleface Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 8 Perfect Days | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 17:00 | 1st = 8 Perfect Days 2nd = 3 Mymatemarty 3rd = 7 Legal View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 4 Tully Town | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 16:54 | 1st = 4 Tully Town 2nd = 1 Nine Of Hearts 3rd = 7 Just Mandrake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 10 Chandra | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 16:45 | 1st = 10 Chandra 2nd = 6 Fractions 3rd = 12 Permission Granted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 4 Costlyev | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 16:43 | 1st = 4 Costlyev 2nd = 5 Pelican Head 3rd = 8 Thumb Prints |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 3 Ace Or Joka | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 16:40 | 1st = 3 Ace Or Joka 2nd = 6 Sacred Snaadee 3rd = 16 Super De Lago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 11 On The Carpet | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 16:35 | 1st = 11 On The Carpet 2nd = 4 Blacksmith 3rd = 6 Spitfire Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 5 Sienas Pride | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 16:33 | 1st = 5 Sienas Pride 2nd = 6 Andamon 3rd = 4 Diamond Pursuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 10 Little Surfer Girl | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 16:30 | 1st = 10 Little Surfer Girl 2nd = 9 Onthelookout 3rd = 4 Khas Kura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 8 - 2 Flaming Moe | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 16:26 | 1st = 2 Flaming Moe 2nd = 11 Raaz Noire 3rd = 10 Crafty Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 5 Mr Shuffles | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 16:24 | 1st = 5 Mr Shuffles 2nd = 2 Teishatell 3rd = 9 Daisy Cuttem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 10 Frozone | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 16:22 | 1st = 10 Frozone 2nd = 16 Devils Arcade 3rd = 5 Atom Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 8 Oakfield Commands | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 16:18 | 1st = 8 Oakfield Commands 2nd = 11 Vilayet 3rd = 13 Testimonianza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 6 Ulundi | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 16:14 | 1st = 6 Ulundi 2nd = 7 Dereims 3rd = 2 Chasse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 13 Cannyclimb | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 16:09 | 1st = 13 Cannyclimb 2nd = 10 Old Mates Act 3rd = 2 Writer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 2 Tennyson | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 16:08 | 1st = 2 Tennyson 2nd = 6 Bellbookandcandle 3rd = 10 Signed And Sealed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 2 Periduki | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 16:05 | 1st = 2 Periduki 2nd = 11 Weholdtheace 3rd = 7 Avoca Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 9 Fridays Girl | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 16:00 | 1st = 9 Fridays Girl 2nd = 3 Celebration Girl 3rd = 7 Go Jorj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 2 Dahara Prize | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 15:58 | 1st = 2 Dahara Prize 2nd = 5 Catcher Tory 3rd = 8 Domitilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 13 Hidden Gem | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 15:55 | 1st = 13 Hidden Gem 2nd = 9 Future Solution 3rd = 10 Quick Peek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 15 Dominant Manner | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 15:51 | 1st = 15 Dominant Manner 2nd = 8 Filou Shot 3rd = 9 Run For The Hills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 10 Laundering | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 15:49 | 1st = 10 Laundering 2nd = 11 Alizarin Gem 3rd = 16 Daumet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 12 Yosei | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 15:47 | 1st = 12 Yosei 2nd = 1 Beaded 3rd = 15 Born To Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 2 Cinderellas Secret | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 15:42 | 1st = 2 Cinderellas Secret 2nd = 10 Baabulu 3rd = 14 Short Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 2 Elusive Touch | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 15:38 | 1st = 2 Elusive Touch 2nd = 3 Gran Sasso 3rd = 10 Tollesprit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 2 Rocket To Glory | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 15:34 | 1st = 2 Rocket To Glory 2nd = 4 Paladin 3rd = 6 Takotna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 1 Oigles | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 15:33 | 1st = 1 Oigles 2nd = 11 Mousal 3rd = 3 The Bean Counter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 12 Regalina | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 15:30 | 1st = 12 Regalina 2nd = 9 Zaamission 3rd = 5 Highness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 14 Moonbound | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 15:25 | 1st = 14 Moonbound 2nd = 8 Zester 3rd = 10 Gum Nut Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 9 Imahere | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 15:23 | 1st = 9 Imahere 2nd = 7 Mad Music 3rd = 1 Googly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 4 The Verminator | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 15:20 | 1st = 4 The Verminator 2nd = 5 Code Word 3rd = 9 Mikiyama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 10 Tikona | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 15:16 | 1st = 10 Tikona 2nd = 4 Into The Sun 3rd = 11 Guildford Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 3 Eddy Diablo | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 15:14 | 1st = 3 Eddy Diablo 2nd = 9 Soward 3rd = 15 Razzani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 1 Pinwheel | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 15:12 | 1st = 1 Pinwheel 2nd = 8 Metallurgical 3rd = 11 Swiss Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 1 Ouija | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 15:07 | 1st = 1 Ouija 2nd = 4 Our Sphinx 3rd = 3 Chico Bonito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 7 Mr Griswold | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 15:03 | 1st = 7 Mr Griswold 2nd = 4 Riceman 3rd = 13 Prizum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 7 Kamboja | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 14:59 | 1st = 7 Kamboja 2nd = 4 King Of The Kongo 3rd = 6 Jad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 1 Donut | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 14:58 | 1st = 1 Donut 2nd = 2 Buck n Spin 3rd = 6 Otoole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 2 Buck n Spin | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 14:58 | 1st = 2 Buck n Spin 2nd = 6 Otoole 3rd = 1 Donut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 1 Addiction To Rock | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 14:55 | 1st = 1 Addiction To Rock 2nd = 3 Bit Of A Dude 3rd = 6 Counterfall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 4 Ocean Cracker | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 14:50 | 1st = 4 Ocean Cracker 2nd = 7 Kawatiri 3rd = 6 Avonmore Terrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 3 Super Wit | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 14:48 | 1st = 3 Super Wit 2nd = 2 Mukaddamah Son 3rd = 1 Big Boori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 4 Gybe | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 14:45 | 1st = 4 Gybe 2nd = 2 Storm Kite 3rd = 7 Othello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 1 Quiet Control | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 14:41 | 1st = 1 Quiet Control 2nd = 4 Swanz 3rd = 6 Napash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 3 Saint Esprit | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 14:39 | 1st = 3 Saint Esprit 2nd = 1 Areteare 3rd = 4 Valdavi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 1 Ironstein | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 14:37 | 1st = 1 Ironstein 2nd = 2 Shuffle The Cash 3rd = 7 Little Stranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 2 Platinum Choice | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 14:32 | 1st = 2 Platinum Choice 2nd = 6 Hot Stash 3rd = 5 Dragons Keep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 9 Dr Nipandtuck | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 14:28 | 1st = 9 Dr Nipandtuck 2nd = 5 Jeuneyman 3rd = 14 Rocky Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 10 - 3 Toughasim | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 14:25 | 1st = 3 Toughasim 2nd = 1 Llancaden 3rd = 9 Loviste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 2 Peelings | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 14:24 | 1st = 2 Peelings 2nd = 1 Klitschko 3rd = 7 Spursnall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 7 Emboldened | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 14:21 | 1st = 7 Emboldened 2nd = 2 The Ghost 3rd = 1 I Am Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 6 Reprisal | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 14:20 | 1st = 6 Reprisal 2nd = 2 Gotta Keep Cool 3rd = 8 Currency Cugat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 1 Dr Indy | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 14:15 | 1st = 1 Dr Indy 2nd = 9 The Social Network 3rd = 8 Roman Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 5 In A Jam | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 14:13 | 1st = 5 In A Jam 2nd = 7 Monsoon Mist 3rd = 10 Livada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 7 Divya | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 14:10 | 1st = 7 Divya 2nd = 9 My Sabeel 3rd = 2 Dublette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 10 - 1 All About Alf | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 14:06 | 1st = 1 All About Alf 2nd = 2 The Sydney Express 3rd = 5 Renegade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 7 Zampezz | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 14:05 | 1st = 7 Zampezz 2nd = 3 Midnight Rebel 3rd = 5 Bubbles All Round |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 5 I Mattah | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 14:02 | 1st = 5 I Mattah 2nd = 2 Carlisle John 3rd = 8 Remedia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 3 Mahisara | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 14:00 | 1st = 3 Mahisara 2nd = 1 Noisy Ocean 3rd = 12 Abstract |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 11 Morning Lark | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 13:55 | 1st = 11 Morning Lark 2nd = 12 Nafisah 3rd = 6 My Crazy Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 2 Spurcific | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 13:50 | 1st = 2 Spurcific 2nd = 9 Set And Forget 3rd = 5 Jugahlation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 9 - 5 Art Beat | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 13:46 | 1st = 5 Art Beat 2nd = 9 Bavarian 3rd = 1 Royal Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 11 Hidden Babe | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 13:45 | 1st = 11 Hidden Babe 2nd = 5 Sevenspanishangels 3rd = 2 Timeticker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 1 Alpha Gold | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 13:41 | 1st = 1 Alpha Gold 2nd = 2 One Carat 3rd = 6 Rhodes To Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 1 Our Aristocrat | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 13:40 | 1st = 1 Our Aristocrat 2nd = 6 Roll On Bert 3rd = 2 Yesquire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Power Personified | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 13:37 | 1st = 1 Power Personified 2nd = 3 Notable 3rd = 6 Clanchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 7 Beg | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 13:35 | 1st = 7 Beg 2nd = 1 Miss Marx 3rd = 12 Pteryon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 9 Diplomacy | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 13:31 | 1st = 9 Diplomacy 2nd = 2 Logan Town 3rd = 11 Big Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 7 Angelou | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 13:30 | 1st = 7 Angelou 2nd = 8 Azarenko 3rd = 4 Purple Of Cassius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 11 Paper News | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 13:27 | 1st = 11 Paper News 2nd = 1 Brain Freeze 3rd = 15 Key Link |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 4 Excellantes | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 13:25 | 1st = 4 Excellantes 2nd = 1 Spirit Of Boom 3rd = 7 Pyrography |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 9 Stealapipe | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 13:20 | 1st = 9 Stealapipe 2nd = 11 Galliano Bay 3rd = 8 Amphibious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 1 Swooper | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 13:15 | 1st = 1 Swooper 2nd = 3 Davcon 3rd = 2 Risk It All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 8 - 4 Don Dixit | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 13:11 | 1st = 4 Don Dixit 2nd = 2 Hurricane Mickey 3rd = 12 Chickilicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 13 Kumali | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 13:10 | 1st = 13 Kumali 2nd = 12 Funky Lady 3rd = 2 Rapid Motion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 7 Sandpebble | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 13:05 | 1st = 7 Sandpebble 2nd = 2 Maraaseem 3rd = 3 Audacity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 3 Peck | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 13:00 | 1st = 3 Peck 2nd = 7 Escholido 3rd = 1 Zachary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 9 Sirilak | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 12:56 | 1st = 9 Sirilak 2nd = 6 Princess Shyla 3rd = 3 Vintner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 16 Pegs Gift | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 12:55 | 1st = 16 Pegs Gift 2nd = 6 Captives 3rd = 10 Spirit Of Pompeii |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 11 Irish Dream | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 12:50 | 1st = 11 Irish Dream 2nd = 4 Lifebuoy 3rd = 3 Im Ruthless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 6 Silver Shark | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 12:45 | 1st = 6 Silver Shark 2nd = 7 Vader 3rd = 8 Girls Night Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 2 Apollo Creed | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 12:40 | 1st = 2 Apollo Creed 2nd = 8 I Feel Good 3rd = 6 Graskop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - 1 Indikator | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 12:36 | 1st = 1 Indikator 2nd = 12 The Jungle Boy 3rd = 9 Montjee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 3 Preacher Boy | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 12:35 | 1st = 3 Preacher Boy 2nd = 4 Preacher Man 3rd = 8 Indiana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 3 Comearoundsundown | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 12:30 | 1st = 3 Comearoundsundown 3rd = 8 Currahee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 2 Moving Money | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 12:30 | 1st = 2 Moving Money 3rd = 8 Currahee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 6 Velrosso | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 12:25 | 1st = 6 Velrosso 2nd = 1 Able Fast 3rd = 9 Pink Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 5 Flying Alibi | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 12:21 | 1st = 5 Flying Alibi 2nd = 2 Ishiabeel 3rd = 3 Crystal Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 4 Meritorious | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 12:20 | 1st = 4 Meritorious 2nd = 7 Churchills Girl 3rd = 6 Sort This Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 1 Mystical Grey | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 12:15 | 1st = 1 Mystical Grey 2nd = 10 Work The Room 3rd = 6 Tycoons Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 5 Taronga | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 12:10 | 1st = 5 Taronga 2nd = 2 Thats How 3rd = 1 Benelux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 11 Bolisimo Miss | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 12:05 | 1st = 11 Bolisimo Miss 2nd = 8 Delegance 3rd = 13 Song Of The Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 2 Its A Message | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 12:00 | 1st = 2 Its A Message 2nd = 13 Tricky 3rd = 14 Forbidden Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 3 Diors Gold | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 11:45 | 1st = 3 Diors Gold 2nd = 1 Celtic Dream 3rd = 5 Missceo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 14 Aruriteson | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 11:30 | 1st = 14 Aruriteson 2nd = 3 Bindi 3rd = 7 Jafa Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 1 Our Genes | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 11:15 | 1st = 1 Our Genes 2nd = 2 Big Red 3rd = 4 Fiddlers Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 5 Surf Patrol | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 11:00 | 1st = 5 Surf Patrol 2nd = 14 Master Michael 3rd = 16 Angelwithattitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 1 Windwhistle | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 10:45 | 1st = 1 Windwhistle 2nd = 8 Redfern 3rd = 3 Noble Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 1 Master Power | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 10:30 | 1st = 1 Master Power 2nd = 2 Kaap Kruis 3rd = 4 Prime Hit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 3 Dozintmateranyway | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 10:15 | 1st = 3 Dozintmateranyway 2nd = 12 Altheleavesrbrowne 3rd = 10 Seasprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 4 The Muffin Man | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 10:00 | 1st = 4 The Muffin Man 2nd = 6 Regalo Reaal 3rd = 3 Lucky We Leica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 4 Halo Pinheiro | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 9:45 | 1st = 4 Halo Pinheiro 2nd = 5 Regal Princess 3rd = 2 Coup Catbird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 1 - 2 Arnold | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 9:30 | 1st = 2 Arnold 2nd = 1 Pogue 3rd = 3 Oberon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 2 Bursting Stone | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 9:15 | 1st = 2 Bursting Stone 2nd = 1 Stripes 3rd = 3 Chinotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Beks Flame | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 0:32 | 1st = 1 Beks Flame 2nd = 6 Bralyn Shorty 3rd = 2 Chocolate Gunn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Diamond Strike | ||
Sat Jun 25 2011 0:12 | 1st = 2 Diamond Strike 2nd = 6 Elsies Gold 3rd = 7 Cimarron Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 5 Sir Slurpalot | ||
Wed May 25 2011 23:57 | 1st = 5 Sir Slurpalot 2nd = 2 Tex Gundi 3rd = 6 Pickle Mickle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 8 Cee Cee Raider | ||
Wed May 25 2011 23:42 | 1st = 8 Cee Cee Raider 2nd = 4 Snuggle Me 3rd = 7 Red Hot Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 5 Battsy Monelli | ||
Wed May 25 2011 23:27 | 1st = 5 Battsy Monelli 2nd = 2 Galaxy Chaser 3rd = 8 Miss Queue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 4 Cool Wabbit | ||
Wed May 25 2011 23:07 | 1st = 4 Cool Wabbit 2nd = 1 Tyrannize 3rd = 3 Arrogance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 8 Gorgeous Mark | ||
Wed May 25 2011 22:47 | 1st = 8 Gorgeous Mark 2nd = 6 Youre Fancy 3rd = 7 Homicidal Havoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 6 Ramblin Cullen | ||
Wed May 25 2011 22:40 | 1st = 6 Ramblin Cullen 2nd = 4 Wayne Rooney 3rd = 7 Albert Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 8 Dyna Gala | ||
Wed May 25 2011 22:35 | 1st = 8 Dyna Gala 2nd = 10 Forton 3rd = 9 Jimmy Coco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Hypnotic Havoc | ||
Wed May 25 2011 22:25 | 1st = 2 Hypnotic Havoc 2nd = 1 Oxley Shazza 3rd = 5 Black Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Diablo Siyan | ||
Wed May 25 2011 22:18 | 1st = 1 Diablo Siyan 2nd = 4 Shanes Joker 3rd = 2 Drums Of Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 9 Safe Prospect | ||
Wed May 25 2011 22:10 | 1st = 9 Safe Prospect 2nd = 10 Sugastikysweetstuf 3rd = 13 Diamonds Are Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Big Jo King | ||
Wed May 25 2011 22:06 | 1st = 1 Big Jo King 2nd = 6 Kalkarni Spirit 3rd = 2 Waroo Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 9 - 9 Black Doug | ||
Wed May 25 2011 22:00 | 1st = 9 Black Doug 2nd = 4 Hard And Soft 3rd = 6 Crocodile Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 Breathe Fear | ||
Wed May 25 2011 21:56 | 1st = 2 Breathe Fear 2nd = 1 Okie Bale 3rd = 4 Vapour Shaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Mulloka | ||
Wed May 25 2011 21:52 | 1st = 2 Mulloka 2nd = 7 Surf Hardy 3rd = 6 Melon Coshy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 6 Faking It | ||
Wed May 25 2011 21:48 | 1st = 6 Faking It 2nd = 3 Serena To Excel 3rd = 8 Golden Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 Maybe Doc | ||
Wed May 25 2011 21:40 | 1st = 5 Maybe Doc 2nd = 2 Grand Passion 3rd = 9 Odins Constantine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 7 Mushy Mountain | ||
Wed May 25 2011 21:38 | 1st = 7 Mushy Mountain 2nd = 1 Red Light Rooney 3rd = 4 Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 7 Beilpajah Fire | ||
Wed May 25 2011 21:35 | 1st = 7 Beilpajah Fire 2nd = 3 Bidja 3rd = 2 Sashas Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 8 Electric Angel | ||
Wed May 25 2011 21:30 | 1st = 8 Electric Angel 2nd = 10 Doctor Sam 3rd = 9 Trent Deville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 8 Miata | ||
Wed May 25 2011 21:26 | 1st = 8 Miata 2nd = 3 My Premier 3rd = 2 Izzys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Watch Out Pete | ||
Wed May 25 2011 21:20 | 1st = 7 Watch Out Pete 2nd = 1 Flint Bale 3rd = 8 Bremerton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 5 Spring Image | ||
Wed May 25 2011 21:14 | 1st = 5 Spring Image 2nd = 6 Size Me Up 3rd = 1 Jimmy Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 12 Breathing Fire | ||
Wed May 25 2011 21:09 | 1st = 12 Breathing Fire 2nd = 11 Crown Hill 3rd = 8 Ambers Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Dallas County | ||
Wed May 25 2011 21:06 | 1st = 3 Dallas County 2nd = 2 Martos Choice 3rd = 6 Queen Akaroa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 5 Bautista | ||
Wed May 25 2011 21:04 | 1st = 5 Bautista 2nd = 3 Barb Monelli 3rd = 4 Kalden Petroni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 9 Ubringthedrinks | ||
Wed May 25 2011 21:00 | 1st = 9 Ubringthedrinks 2nd = 8 Whatacracker 3rd = 11 The Brazen Head |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 9 Fib A Lot | ||
Wed May 25 2011 20:58 | 1st = 9 Fib A Lot 2nd = 3 Juselle Siyan 3rd = 8 Serene Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Cold Speed | ||
Wed May 25 2011 20:55 | 1st = 7 Cold Speed 2nd = 3 Sunny Cowgirl 3rd = 8 Hot Tamali Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 2 Frenzafor | ||
Wed May 25 2011 20:50 | 1st = 2 Frenzafor 2nd = 5 Take Seven 3rd = 1 Jazzy Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 6 My Boys Cool | ||
Wed May 25 2011 20:46 | 1st = 6 My Boys Cool 2nd = 4 Ruby Robbo 3rd = 8 Barbs Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 7 Spot Nine | ||
Wed May 25 2011 20:40 | 1st = 7 Spot Nine 2nd = 9 Zurbaran 3rd = 10 Im Le Freak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 4 Kalden Aurora | ||
Wed May 25 2011 20:39 | 1st = 4 Kalden Aurora 2nd = 1 Byron 3rd = 8 Starlight Delly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Lonely Delight | ||
Wed May 25 2011 20:38 | 1st = 3 Lonely Delight 2nd = 8 Dyna Diego 3rd = 6 Macalea Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Bo Zorra | ||
Wed May 25 2011 20:35 | 1st = 2 Bo Zorra 2nd = 7 Majestic Jewels 3rd = 6 Suit Yourself |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 2 Panslilsweetheart | ||
Wed May 25 2011 20:30 | 1st = 2 Panslilsweetheart 2nd = 5 Jack Hall 3rd = 8 Romantic Match |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Truamylee Rose | ||
Wed May 25 2011 20:26 | 1st = 1 Truamylee Rose 2nd = 4 Robs Charm 3rd = 3 Hottie Dos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 5 Lieutenant Jujon | ||
Wed May 25 2011 20:20 | 1st = 5 Lieutenant Jujon 2nd = 3 Johnny Depp 3rd = 8 Riverhill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Arazi | ||
Wed May 25 2011 20:18 | 1st = 6 Arazi 2nd = 1 Into The Mist 3rd = 3 Shauny Badtooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Befitting | ||
Wed May 25 2011 20:15 | 1st = 1 Befitting 2nd = 4 Beilpajah Power 3rd = 3 Maywyn Or Ebay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 9 Weemalanews | ||
Wed May 25 2011 20:14 | 1st = 9 Weemalanews 2nd = 7 Innasbrook 3rd = 11 Glenfern Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 2 Just Wanna Dance | ||
Wed May 25 2011 20:10 | 1st = 2 Just Wanna Dance 2nd = 4 Shootin The Breeze 3rd = 6 Ima Shoeman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 Gable Drum | ||
Wed May 25 2011 20:06 | 1st = 8 Gable Drum 2nd = 6 Young Clancy 3rd = 3 Sister Ping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 10 My Happy Chappy | ||
Wed May 25 2011 20:00 | 1st = 10 My Happy Chappy 2nd = 9 Madam Altissimo 3rd = 3 Im Laughing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Its Manic | ||
Wed May 25 2011 19:58 | 1st = 4 Its Manic 2nd = 1 Aragorn 3rd = 2 Kelevra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Lady Texan | ||
Wed May 25 2011 19:55 | 1st = 1 Lady Texan 2nd = 2 Pretty Place 3rd = 8 Maywyn A Motza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Bullion Hall | ||
Wed May 25 2011 19:50 | 1st = 1 Bullion Hall 2nd = 8 Gifted Red 3rd = 9 Rhazzle Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 5 Delirium | ||
Wed May 25 2011 19:46 | 1st = 5 Delirium 2nd = 6 Nerrigundah 3rd = 2 Patch Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Lola Bromac | ||
Wed May 25 2011 19:45 | 1st = 1 Lola Bromac 2nd = 4 In Cruise Mode 3rd = 3 Little Vance Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 1 Chantant Elise | ||
Wed May 25 2011 19:40 | 1st = 1 Chantant Elise 2nd = 7 Daisy Matilda 3rd = 6 Kybean Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Maddisons Girl | ||
Wed May 25 2011 19:38 | 1st = 2 Maddisons Girl 2nd = 1 Candy Floss 3rd = 6 Kasundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Sure Tewin | ||
Wed May 25 2011 19:35 | 1st = 2 Sure Tewin 2nd = 5 Berella Kesha 3rd = 9 Auriga Tegimi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 4 Spring Artesian | ||
Wed May 25 2011 19:30 | 1st = 4 Spring Artesian 2nd = 9 Lucys Penny 3rd = 8 Weekend Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 6 Misty Tokaam | ||
Wed May 25 2011 19:26 | 1st = 6 Misty Tokaam 2nd = 1 Lucy Tanga 3rd = 4 Hail Queenie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 4 Ok Zeke | ||
Wed May 25 2011 19:20 | 1st = 4 Ok Zeke 2nd = 10 Artamax 3rd = 7 Talk Of Kings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Gotta Hope | ||
Wed May 25 2011 19:18 | 1st = 6 Gotta Hope 2nd = 2 Latin Prince 3rd = 1 Rhythm And Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Texan Belle | ||
Wed May 25 2011 19:15 | 1st = 2 Texan Belle 2nd = 1 Tewin For Me 3rd = 7 Bald Eagle Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Tipnroll | ||
Wed May 25 2011 19:14 | 1st = 2 Tipnroll 2nd = 5 Lowood Ice 3rd = 7 Prisonbreak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 9 Hold The Aces | ||
Wed May 25 2011 19:10 | 1st = 9 Hold The Aces 2nd = 4 Nobody Knows 3rd = 2 Unplaced |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Dont Bother Me | ||
Wed May 25 2011 19:09 | 1st = 8 Dont Bother Me 2nd = 2 Mission Control 3rd = 3 Kinetica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 5 Blue Venom | ||
Wed May 25 2011 19:08 | 1st = 5 Blue Venom 2nd = 2 Master Modnoc 3rd = 7 Top Heavy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 4 King Of Spin Lombo | ||
Wed May 25 2011 19:03 | 1st = 4 King Of Spin Lombo 2nd = 3 Mighty Boy Lombo 3rd = 9 Two Pot Screamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Cedar Rose | ||
Wed May 25 2011 19:01 | 1st = 1 Cedar Rose 2nd = 6 Challis Bridge 3rd = 3 Rudge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Designer Lakoda | ||
Wed May 25 2011 18:58 | 1st = 6 Designer Lakoda 2nd = 5 Carnage And Lime 3rd = 2 Twin Odds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 1 Lets Go Nellie | ||
Wed May 25 2011 18:55 | 1st = 1 Lets Go Nellie 2nd = 2 Biddyken Jett 3rd = 4 Oh Bailes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Cheeky Damian | ||
Wed May 25 2011 18:53 | 1st = 2 Cheeky Damian 2nd = 4 Tony Furness 3rd = 6 Copeland Gaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 2 Glees Jasper | ||
Wed May 25 2011 18:50 | 1st = 2 Glees Jasper 2nd = 6 Rambooka 3rd = 4 Conquistare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 7 Ruby Jet | ||
Wed May 25 2011 18:48 | 1st = 7 Ruby Jet 2nd = 5 Stylish Start 3rd = 2 Causing Kaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 9 Ponderosas Gamble | ||
Wed May 25 2011 18:47 | 1st = 9 Ponderosas Gamble 2nd = 12 Island Affair 3rd = 3 Champagne Robbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Mr Bossy Man | ||
Wed May 25 2011 18:45 | 1st = 5 Mr Bossy Man 2nd = 1 Boot And Scoot 3rd = 6 Wheres Le Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 8 Moneghetti | ||
Wed May 25 2011 18:41 | 1st = 8 Moneghetti 2nd = 5 Our Larrikin 3rd = 10 Westriver Kevydonn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 6 Revelations | ||
Wed May 25 2011 18:36 | 1st = 6 Revelations 2nd = 4 Commando Rainbow 3rd = 9 Eddys All Trumps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 4 Cawbourne Shine | ||
Wed May 25 2011 18:33 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Shine 2nd = 5 Hooroo Guru 3rd = 8 Brads Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Bullbar Toots | ||
Wed May 25 2011 18:32 | 1st = 1 Bullbar Toots 2nd = 6 Fires Gone Wild 3rd = 8 Kalimna Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 5 Provence | ||
Wed May 25 2011 18:28 | 1st = 5 Provence 2nd = 1 Elsu Dream 3rd = 2 Queen Mab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 6 Avondale Miss | ||
Wed May 25 2011 18:25 | 1st = 6 Avondale Miss 2nd = 1 Alistair Tanga 3rd = 3 Barbs Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Jay Houston | ||
Wed May 25 2011 18:21 | 1st = 1 Jay Houston 2nd = 2 Spinning Free 3rd = 8 Wizz Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 Ellyhaka | ||
Wed May 25 2011 18:16 | 1st = 1 Ellyhaka 2nd = 8 Accountability 3rd = 7 Barney Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 1 Cienna Rufus | ||
Wed May 25 2011 18:13 | 1st = 1 Cienna Rufus 2nd = 3 Fancy Ranga 3rd = 5 Cuppa Koko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Johnny Malta | ||
Wed May 25 2011 18:12 | 1st = 2 Johnny Malta 2nd = 7 Ella Mary 3rd = 4 Reeces Rampager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 4 Rocka By Rama | ||
Wed May 25 2011 18:08 | 1st = 4 Rocka By Rama 2nd = 1 Kates Beach Boy 3rd = 2 Gotnoluck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Regal Nonsense | ||
Wed May 25 2011 18:06 | 1st = 1 Regal Nonsense 2nd = 3 Mcewen 3rd = 4 Roswill Talkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 4 Boy Mambo | ||
Wed May 25 2011 18:02 | 1st = 4 Boy Mambo 2nd = 8 Black Moment 3rd = 12 Grandiosity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Berella Ciata | ||
Wed May 25 2011 17:59 | 1st = 4 Berella Ciata 2nd = 5 Thorton Rose 3rd = 6 Crackability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 5 Modern Lass | ||
Wed May 25 2011 17:54 | 1st = 5 Modern Lass 2nd = 1 Ladyovdarkness 3rd = 8 It Takes Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 2 Lovers Quarrel | ||
Wed May 25 2011 17:52 | 1st = 2 Lovers Quarrel 2nd = 4 Garland Boof 3rd = 1 Another Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Come On Maestro | ||
Wed May 25 2011 17:50 | 1st = 8 Come On Maestro 2nd = 2 Mad Caper 3rd = 1 Zealous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Cullen Hanover | ||
Wed May 25 2011 17:45 | 1st = 1 Cullen Hanover 2nd = 8 Mach Dreamy 3rd = 9 Knight N Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Brookvale Star | ||
Wed May 25 2011 17:42 | 1st = 2 Brookvale Star 2nd = 5 Suemae 3rd = 8 Pure Mix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 10 Red Rebellion | ||
Wed May 25 2011 17:35 | 1st = 10 Red Rebellion 2nd = 7 Typhoon Anvil 3rd = 8 Whatalotofheart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Jaimandy Pat | ||
Wed May 25 2011 17:34 | 1st = 1 Jaimandy Pat 2nd = 5 Tash 3rd = 4 Wheres Steve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 1 Berella Shilo | ||
Wed May 25 2011 17:30 | 1st = 1 Berella Shilo 2nd = 5 Rambling Gypsy 3rd = 8 Flash Ritza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 10 Rouge Dior | ||
Wed May 25 2011 17:25 | 1st = 10 Rouge Dior 2nd = 5 Metalman 3rd = 2 Caves Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 No Entry | ||
Wed May 25 2011 17:20 | 1st = 1 No Entry 2nd = 8 Lady Of Five 3rd = 2 Dancing Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 8 Wobbly Archer | ||
Wed May 25 2011 17:15 | 1st = 8 Wobbly Archer 2nd = 9 Farsala Prince 3rd = 4 Armin Hari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Dial Triple Zero | ||
Wed May 25 2011 17:14 | 1st = 2 Dial Triple Zero 2nd = 4 Maras Boy 3rd = 1 Stylish Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 8 No Repayments | ||
Wed May 25 2011 17:12 | 1st = 8 No Repayments 2nd = 7 Empire Mariah 3rd = 2 Judbury Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 2 Mako River | ||
Wed May 25 2011 17:05 | 1st = 2 Mako River 2nd = 4 High On Dreams 3rd = 7 Gee Thats Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Made To Kiss | ||
Wed May 25 2011 17:01 | 1st = 1 Made To Kiss 2nd = 5 Tomo Rose Hi 3rd = 8 Got The Gears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 8 - 10 Mister Castleton | ||
Wed May 25 2011 16:55 | 1st = 10 Mister Castleton 2nd = 8 Maoris Pocket 3rd = 11 Adams Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Lucky Im Fast | ||
Wed May 25 2011 16:54 | 1st = 6 Lucky Im Fast 2nd = 2 Rapid Scorer 3rd = 8 Nougat Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 2 Go Black Jack | ||
Wed May 25 2011 16:52 | 1st = 2 Go Black Jack 2nd = 4 Lucky Leshana 3rd = 1 Witch On Wheels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 4 Svara | ||
Wed May 25 2011 16:47 | 1st = 4 Svara 2nd = 3 Pure Edition 3rd = 12 Dark Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Bondilly Girl | ||
Wed May 25 2011 16:42 | 1st = 3 Bondilly Girl 2nd = 8 Nejo Miss 3rd = 2 Mr Negative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 4 Chilli Deva | ||
Wed May 25 2011 16:38 | 1st = 4 Chilli Deva 2nd = 1 Ruling To Win 3rd = 16 Fraacharm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Unreal Flash | ||
Wed May 25 2011 16:37 | 1st = 3 Unreal Flash 2nd = 1 Spirit Of Gigi 3rd = 7 Tricksy Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 1 Dominique | ||
Wed May 25 2011 16:35 | 1st = 1 Dominique 2nd = 9 Silent Sal 3rd = 4 Go Jessies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 12 Scent Of Joy | ||
Wed May 25 2011 16:32 | 1st = 12 Scent Of Joy 2nd = 15 Hot Fox 3rd = 4 Bullant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 6 Morgan Abby | ||
Wed May 25 2011 16:26 | 1st = 6 Morgan Abby 2nd = 1 Absolootmagic 3rd = 5 The Artison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 King Kanga | ||
Wed May 25 2011 16:22 | 1st = 8 King Kanga 2nd = 4 Glen Hugiey 3rd = 2 Sharon Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Mama Princess | ||
Wed May 25 2011 16:19 | 1st = 1 Mama Princess 2nd = 7 Made To Silence 3rd = 8 Fairy Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 8 - 4 Orientaped | ||
Wed May 25 2011 16:15 | 1st = 4 Orientaped 2nd = 1 Fieldmaster 3rd = 9 Banri Maeve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 5 Sideshow Alley | ||
Wed May 25 2011 16:12 | 1st = 5 Sideshow Alley 2nd = 2 Miss Minnehaha 3rd = 4 Bella Tae Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 1 Dash Of Brains | ||
Wed May 25 2011 16:08 | 1st = 1 Dash Of Brains 2nd = 3 Triple Ken 3rd = 4 Zebook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 12 Value As | ||
Wed May 25 2011 16:03 | 1st = 12 Value As 2nd = 14 Visual Impact 3rd = 9 Invincible Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Lets Celebrate | ||
Wed May 25 2011 16:02 | 1st = 8 Lets Celebrate 2nd = 1 Logan Barry 3rd = 4 Wheres Tonto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Fawn Star | ||
Wed May 25 2011 15:59 | 1st = 8 Fawn Star 2nd = 7 These Pretzels 3rd = 4 Early Harvest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 6 Tropicana Girl | ||
Wed May 25 2011 15:55 | 1st = 6 Tropicana Girl 2nd = 2 Reuben Percival 3rd = 7 Comear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Emms Delite | ||
Wed May 25 2011 15:54 | 1st = 6 Emms Delite 2nd = 5 Tripping Cowboy 3rd = 8 Concinna Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 3 Jenmar Blitz | ||
Wed May 25 2011 15:52 | 1st = 3 Jenmar Blitz 2nd = 4 Wheres Dibbo 3rd = 1 Love That Dress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 1 Justa Jackella | ||
Wed May 25 2011 15:47 | 1st = 1 Justa Jackella 2nd = 4 Vinjon Bee 3rd = 12 Oarsome Rhys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Mighty Supreme | ||
Wed May 25 2011 15:42 | 1st = 3 Mighty Supreme 2nd = 2 Calibre 3rd = 1 Kidanchos Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 Millies Best | ||
Wed May 25 2011 15:39 | 1st = 9 Millies Best 2nd = 3 Vault Man 3rd = 6 Cold Vengeance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 7 - 12 Notdatpetite | ||
Wed May 25 2011 15:35 | 1st = 12 Notdatpetite 2nd = 9 Miss Inform 3rd = 8 Lockes Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Criterion | ||
Wed May 25 2011 15:34 | 1st = 4 Criterion 2nd = 2 Dyna Gee 3rd = 5 Long Gully Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 2 Our Moscato | ||
Wed May 25 2011 15:30 | 1st = 2 Our Moscato 2nd = 4 Doctor Dash 3rd = 3 Excellar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 6 Wild Manners | ||
Wed May 25 2011 15:25 | 1st = 6 Wild Manners 2nd = 1 Our Lara 3rd = 5 Often Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Rusty Allie | ||
Wed May 25 2011 15:22 | 1st = 1 Rusty Allie 2nd = 4 Carlas Girl 3rd = 2 Riverstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 1 Classics | ||
Wed May 25 2011 15:18 | 1st = 1 Classics 2nd = 6 Sugera 3rd = 7 Bidden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Dyna Fergus | ||
Wed May 25 2011 15:17 | 1st = 2 Dyna Fergus 2nd = 3 Arvos Pearl 3rd = 6 Wirrina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 10 Il Tesoro | ||
Wed May 25 2011 15:12 | 1st = 10 Il Tesoro 2nd = 11 Action Royale 3rd = 3 Ricks Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Lever Footprint | ||
Wed May 25 2011 15:04 | 1st = 2 Lever Footprint 2nd = 8 Dyna Erina 3rd = 7 Laurie Valentine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 6 - 6 Mr Make Believe | ||
Wed May 25 2011 15:00 | 1st = 6 Mr Make Believe 2nd = 7 Good Value 3rd = 12 Magic Zulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Burt Ability | ||
Wed May 25 2011 14:59 | 1st = 8 Burt Ability 2nd = 2 Long Gully Jacob 3rd = 4 Nyasaland Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 1 Private ODea | ||
Wed May 25 2011 14:55 | 1st = 1 Private ODea 2nd = 4 Radical Critique 3rd = 6 Mac It Is |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 8 Stella Jeune | ||
Wed May 25 2011 14:50 | 1st = 8 Stella Jeune 2nd = 2 Hillfire 3rd = 1 Highness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Megs Benedict | ||
Wed May 25 2011 14:47 | 1st = 2 Megs Benedict 2nd = 3 Paper Spirit 3rd = 5 Rhonins Blade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 7 Emancipationist | ||
Wed May 25 2011 14:43 | 1st = 7 Emancipationist 2nd = 12 Mariachis 3rd = 4 Crystal Whip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Wonder Spirit | ||
Wed May 25 2011 14:42 | 1st = 1 Wonder Spirit 2nd = 2 Marloos Revenge 3rd = 7 Curls Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 11 - 12 Rio Delmar | ||
Wed May 25 2011 14:38 | 1st = 12 Rio Delmar 2nd = 7 Siberty 3rd = 1 Apatchee Tute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 7 Andy Miller | ||
Wed May 25 2011 14:37 | 1st = 7 Andy Miller 2nd = 6 Lucky Lavros 3rd = 3 Bankers Delite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 6 Spitfire Jack | ||
Wed May 25 2011 14:29 | 1st = 6 Spitfire Jack 2nd = 1 Dyna Geoff 3rd = 8 Oltre Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 5 - 11 Midnight Martini | ||
Wed May 25 2011 14:25 | 1st = 11 Midnight Martini 2nd = 7 Mannopoly 3rd = 15 Darbu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Allen Yannic | ||
Wed May 25 2011 14:24 | 1st = 5 Allen Yannic 2nd = 7 Arvos Spice 3rd = 9 Mighty Heiress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 9 - 6 Copperhead Road | ||
Wed May 25 2011 14:20 | 1st = 6 Copperhead Road 2nd = 11 Rushinella 3rd = 4 Whodunnit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 6 Jacobyte | ||
Wed May 25 2011 14:20 | 1st = 6 Jacobyte 2nd = 8 Dual City 3rd = 12 Bluable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 2 Sandhill Chief | ||
Wed May 25 2011 14:15 | 1st = 2 Sandhill Chief 2nd = 7 Lady Dynamo 3rd = 5 Twilight Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Apache Man | ||
Wed May 25 2011 14:12 | 1st = 1 Apache Man 2nd = 2 Clovalley Boone 3rd = 6 Honey Sholtz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 2 Mahisara | ||
Wed May 25 2011 14:08 | 1st = 2 Mahisara 2nd = 1 Queenian 3rd = 7 Komodo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 10 - 5 Orinda | ||
Wed May 25 2011 14:04 | 1st = 5 Orinda 2nd = 4 Gunna 3rd = 1 Kidnapped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 3 Scan The Calls | ||
Wed May 25 2011 14:02 | 1st = 3 Scan The Calls 2nd = 7 Lifes A Bonus 3rd = 8 Temcam Theory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Dyna Corky | ||
Wed May 25 2011 14:01 | 1st = 7 Dyna Corky 2nd = 1 Allen Gil 3rd = 6 Ercilia Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Greywinds Dan | ||
Wed May 25 2011 13:54 | 1st = 2 Greywinds Dan 2nd = 1 Tania Two Shoes 3rd = 5 Take Me Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 4 - 3 Mayneda Strategy | ||
Wed May 25 2011 13:50 | 1st = 3 Mayneda Strategy 2nd = 1 Marheta 3rd = 4 Third Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 8 - 6 Golden Spot | ||
Wed May 25 2011 13:46 | 1st = 6 Golden Spot 2nd = 3 Kimberley Boy 3rd = 2 Fiddlers Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Allen Diego | ||
Wed May 25 2011 13:43 | 1st = 2 Allen Diego 2nd = 1 Walking Dream 3rd = 5 Cmon Tigger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 7 Noble Destiny | ||
Wed May 25 2011 13:40 | 1st = 7 Noble Destiny 2nd = 9 Bratik 3rd = 1 Kellerman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 So Manic | ||
Wed May 25 2011 13:37 | 1st = 1 So Manic 2nd = 7 Onya Splash 3rd = 6 Laras Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 1 Crossbow | ||
Wed May 25 2011 13:33 | 1st = 1 Crossbow 2nd = 5 Sherwoods Choice 3rd = 3 Rocket Rod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 9 - 1 Kullu | ||
Wed May 25 2011 13:29 | 1st = 1 Kullu 2nd = 9 Sateka 3rd = 14 La Belle Epoque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 7 Our Sand Fly | ||
Wed May 25 2011 13:27 | 1st = 7 Our Sand Fly 2nd = 5 Jackson Grant 3rd = 9 Heathbern Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Mischief On Fire | ||
Wed May 25 2011 13:26 | 1st = 3 Mischief On Fire 2nd = 8 Cos Nanna Said 3rd = 1 Delta Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 7 Feline Greight | ||
Wed May 25 2011 13:23 | 1st = 7 Feline Greight 2nd = 2 Nanjera 3rd = 13 Miss Napolli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 4 Homebush Jodie | ||
Wed May 25 2011 13:21 | 1st = 4 Homebush Jodie 2nd = 8 Brutus Finale 3rd = 5 One Wild Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Our Coralie | ||
Wed May 25 2011 13:19 | 1st = 2 Our Coralie 2nd = 8 Diaz Beauty 3rd = 5 Black Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 3 - 4 Queen Delight | ||
Wed May 25 2011 13:15 | 1st = 4 Queen Delight 2nd = 3 Follonica 3rd = 1 Beau Vallon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 7 - 5 Astralight | ||
Wed May 25 2011 13:11 | 1st = 5 Astralight 2nd = 4 Cinnamon 3rd = 1 Bethune Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Borree Jim | ||
Wed May 25 2011 13:08 | 1st = 8 Borree Jim 2nd = 2 Flying Hypo 3rd = 7 Arvos Bronte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 5 Mr Lowndes | ||
Wed May 25 2011 13:05 | 1st = 5 Mr Lowndes 2nd = 12 Ornamental 3rd = 13 Out Of Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 6 Ya Gunna | ||
Wed May 25 2011 13:03 | 1st = 6 Ya Gunna 2nd = 3 Binty Flaherty 3rd = 7 Violet Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 5 Nekotori | ||
Wed May 25 2011 12:58 | 1st = 5 Nekotori 2nd = 6 Nitro 3rd = 7 Technicolour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 6 Sweet To Meet | ||
Wed May 25 2011 12:55 | 1st = 6 Sweet To Meet 2nd = 1 Best Picture 3rd = 3 Kinga Kiera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 8 - 8 El Mauricio | ||
Wed May 25 2011 12:53 | 1st = 8 El Mauricio 2nd = 3 Bonus Bond 3rd = 9 Pocket Diary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 2 Walk Me Through It | ||
Wed May 25 2011 12:50 | 1st = 2 Walk Me Through It 2nd = 3 Pepperell Rose 3rd = 4 Bestinsight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 13 Three Red Roses | ||
Wed May 25 2011 12:47 | 1st = 13 Three Red Roses 2nd = 9 Black Sparta 3rd = 7 Diadem Trist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 4 Imperative | ||
Wed May 25 2011 12:45 | 1st = 4 Imperative 2nd = 8 Another Mate 3rd = 10 Jolokia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 2 - 8 Le Societe | ||
Wed May 25 2011 12:40 | 1st = 8 Le Societe 2nd = 11 Roses In The Glen 3rd = 12 Valrouz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 6 - 1 Street Light | ||
Wed May 25 2011 12:35 | 1st = 1 Street Light 2nd = 7 Elbeesutina 3rd = 8 So Alberta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 5 Podsiadly | ||
Wed May 25 2011 12:32 | 1st = 5 Podsiadly 2nd = 1 Nugget Choice 3rd = 4 Premier Demand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 6 Greywinds Koby | ||
Wed May 25 2011 12:28 | 1st = 6 Greywinds Koby 2nd = 1 Okays Vera Dee 3rd = 8 Chainsaw Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 6 Test Pilot | ||
Wed May 25 2011 12:28 | 1st = 6 Test Pilot 2nd = 2 Albion 3rd = 7 Clasico Gran Hussy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 7 - 7 Cap Eden Roc | ||
Wed May 25 2011 12:18 | 1st = 7 Cap Eden Roc 2nd = 6 Tangoette 3rd = 13 Love The City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Basilio Bale | ||
Wed May 25 2011 12:16 | 1st = 2 Basilio Bale 2nd = 6 Aston Ainslie 3rd = 8 Bump Into You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 4 Homebush Bakugan | ||
Wed May 25 2011 12:10 | 1st = 4 Homebush Bakugan 2nd = 1 Hotwax 3rd = 6 Chasin Crows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 1 - 1 Oforawesome | ||
Wed May 25 2011 12:05 | 1st = 1 Oforawesome 2nd = 8 Power ORaylee 3rd = 4 Leonardo Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 6 Foot Tapper | ||
Wed May 25 2011 12:00 | 1st = 6 Foot Tapper 2nd = 9 Greywinds Mac 3rd = 7 Lily Wheres Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 5 - 7 Society Syd | ||
Wed May 25 2011 12:00 | 1st = 7 Society Syd 2nd = 8 Tapinsky 3rd = 4 Olivine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 8 Thrilling Annie | ||
Wed May 25 2011 11:53 | 1st = 8 Thrilling Annie 2nd = 4 Anytime Will Do 3rd = 1 Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 6 - 5 Payette | ||
Wed May 25 2011 11:45 | 1st = 5 Payette 2nd = 1 Time Pays 3rd = 2 Golden Tower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 4 Homebush Taylor | ||
Wed May 25 2011 11:35 | 1st = 4 Homebush Taylor 2nd = 1 Lansvale Spark 3rd = 3 Sophisticated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 4 - 2 Ima Dude | ||
Wed May 25 2011 11:25 | 1st = 2 Ima Dude 2nd = 6 All About Aud 3rd = 11 Jean Genie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Another Star | ||
Wed May 25 2011 11:18 | 1st = 1 Another Star 2nd = 6 Handbrake Harry 3rd = 4 Homebush Helen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 5 - 3 Postage | ||
Wed May 25 2011 11:10 | 1st = 3 Postage 2nd = 13 Rossita 3rd = 1 Logan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 3 Sheeza Meesha | ||
Wed May 25 2011 11:00 | 1st = 3 Sheeza Meesha 2nd = 9 Shreckles 3rd = 5 In Or Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 3 - 1 Viva La Danske | ||
Wed May 25 2011 10:50 | 1st = 1 Viva La Danske 2nd = 13 Carla Donna 3rd = 8 Walter Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Katie Haka | ||
Wed May 25 2011 10:43 | 1st = 1 Katie Haka 2nd = 5 Sammy Ruby 3rd = 4 Jabu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 4 - 2 Fieldofdreams | ||
Wed May 25 2011 10:35 | 1st = 2 Fieldofdreams 2nd = 1 Purpose 3rd = 8 Moirai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 3 Kit Haka | ||
Wed May 25 2011 10:25 | 1st = 3 Kit Haka 2nd = 7 Melodys Muse 3rd = 6 Pezula Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 2 - 9 The Star Gazer | ||
Wed May 25 2011 10:15 | 1st = 9 The Star Gazer 2nd = 5 Irving Avenue 3rd = 11 Tilburg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 4 Another Sparky | ||
Wed May 25 2011 10:08 | 1st = 4 Another Sparky 2nd = 1 Glenaddis 3rd = 6 Homebush Jem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 3 - 5 Count On | ||
Wed May 25 2011 10:00 | 1st = 5 Count On 2nd = 13 Ebony And Ivory 3rd = 11 Pauhatu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 1 - 6 Miss Infinnity | ||
Wed May 25 2011 9:45 | 1st = 6 Miss Infinnity 2nd = 1 Maitland Grey 3rd = 4 Carbonista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Jodies Champ | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 23:47 | 1st = 4 Jodies Champ 2nd = 3 Weegie 3rd = 5 Beaufort Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 7 Seznick | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 23:32 | 1st = 7 Seznick 2nd = 2 Life Warming 3rd = 3 Soumillon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Belarus Babe | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 23:07 | 1st = 4 Belarus Babe 2nd = 10 Cmon Darling 3rd = 2 Shirallee Tinmin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Undamaged | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 22:52 | 1st = 2 Undamaged 2nd = 1 Cruizin Boots 3rd = 6 Huffinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 4 Dyna Cleto | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 22:40 | 1st = 4 Dyna Cleto 2nd = 5 Carbon Star 3rd = 6 Cruisys Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 1 Break Even | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 22:34 | 1st = 1 Break Even 2nd = 3 Hidden Words 3rd = 5 Ricson Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Mad Mag | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 22:28 | 1st = 4 Mad Mag 2nd = 1 Dales Force 3rd = 6 Soliloquy Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 8 Fitzy | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 22:23 | 1st = 8 Fitzy 2nd = 5 Safana Bale 3rd = 1 Cruisys Lorian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 2 Sapphire Betty | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 22:18 | 1st = 2 Sapphire Betty 2nd = 8 Buckle Up Sandy 3rd = 1 Magic Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 West On Jake | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 22:12 | 1st = 6 West On Jake 2nd = 8 Belfast Kathy 3rd = 4 Rocket Burner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 4 Keneally | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 22:08 | 1st = 4 Keneally 2nd = 9 Danny Boy Love 3rd = 5 Warrigal Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Tip Rat | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 22:05 | 1st = 1 Tip Rat 2nd = 6 Dyna Gala 3rd = 4 Top Zone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 4 Bashys Boy | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 22:00 | 1st = 4 Bashys Boy 2nd = 1 Leica Taipan 3rd = 3 Hellyeah Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 5 Everlasting Luv | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 21:56 | 1st = 5 Everlasting Luv 2nd = 4 Nyasaland Red 3rd = 7 Cool Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Lots Of Chances | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 21:52 | 1st = 3 Lots Of Chances 2nd = 1 Lotza Talent 3rd = 5 Serious Kaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 8 Kool Icon | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 21:49 | 1st = 8 Kool Icon 2nd = 7 Mystic Icon 3rd = 3 Merroo Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 5 Coco Bale | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 21:45 | 1st = 5 Coco Bale 2nd = 8 Zealous 3rd = 2 Brandeen Marny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Bos Flyer | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 21:41 | 1st = 1 Bos Flyer 2nd = 8 Marshall Star 3rd = 4 Secret Web |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 8 Posh Di | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 21:38 | 1st = 8 Posh Di 2nd = 2 Ella Lucy 3rd = 1 Chase The Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Aston Elite | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 21:35 | 1st = 1 Aston Elite 2nd = 8 Gotham Bale 3rd = 7 Alliras Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Isle of Capri | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 21:32 | 1st = 5 Isle of Capri 2nd = 1 Mattys Girl 3rd = 3 Bluewater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 8 Proven Mayhem | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 21:29 | 1st = 8 Proven Mayhem 2nd = 5 Magnificent Time 3rd = 7 Funtastic Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Were Sure | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 21:25 | 1st = 7 Were Sure 2nd = 1 Dyna Max 3rd = 6 Let Him Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Hillcrest Gwen | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 21:21 | 1st = 7 Hillcrest Gwen 2nd = 3 Premier Chief 3rd = 2 Robo Raptor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Little Miss Imi | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 21:18 | 1st = 2 Little Miss Imi 2nd = 8 Seductive Miss 3rd = 4 Posh Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Starpic | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 21:15 | 1st = 8 Starpic 2nd = 1 Havana Bale 3rd = 7 Broderick Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Secret Image | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 21:12 | 1st = 1 Secret Image 2nd = 2 Inappropriate 3rd = 4 Chronic Fibber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 5 Things Missing | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 21:09 | 1st = 5 Things Missing 2nd = 9 Here Comes Kenny 3rd = 2 Non Conforming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Mojito | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 21:05 | 1st = 3 Mojito 2nd = 6 Bahman Bale 3rd = 8 Timbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Extra Rumble | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 21:01 | 1st = 7 Extra Rumble 2nd = 5 Black Opal 3rd = 6 Tinas Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 6 Cracker Boy | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 20:58 | 1st = 6 Cracker Boy 2nd = 7 Shanlyn Dicky 3rd = 8 Gun Burner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Grevillea Bale | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 20:55 | 1st = 4 Grevillea Bale 2nd = 1 Salubrious 3rd = 3 Bar Fridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 Go Thunder | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 20:52 | 1st = 7 Go Thunder 2nd = 6 Nonstop Brindle 3rd = 2 Snow Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 4 Proven Chevy | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 20:49 | 1st = 4 Proven Chevy 2nd = 1 King Chece 3rd = 8 Titanium Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Excel To Fly | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 20:45 | 1st = 1 Excel To Fly 2nd = 6 Maxziva 3rd = 7 Bingle Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Days Of Tunza | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 20:41 | 1st = 4 Days Of Tunza 2nd = 2 Pedros Angel 3rd = 6 Railroad Blackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 7 How Many Times | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 20:38 | 1st = 7 How Many Times 2nd = 8 Hardaway Hawk 3rd = 1 Strong Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Kito Bale | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 20:35 | 1st = 7 Kito Bale 2nd = 6 Tahini Bale 3rd = 8 Cool Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Rahni Blu | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 20:32 | 1st = 8 Rahni Blu 2nd = 2 Goin Irish 3rd = 1 Chinas Me Dad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 5 Adels Tiger | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 20:29 | 1st = 5 Adels Tiger 2nd = 6 Raise the Bar 3rd = 7 Mouse Hole Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Dyna Morris | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 20:25 | 1st = 1 Dyna Morris 2nd = 3 Fromelles 3rd = 2 Super Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Peyote | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 20:21 | 1st = 1 Peyote 2nd = 7 Thats Emma Lee 3rd = 4 Ifs And Butts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 5 Hunter | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 20:18 | 1st = 5 Hunter 2nd = 3 Kialdu Grace 3rd = 8 Classy Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Kirsty Bale | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 20:15 | 1st = 6 Kirsty Bale 2nd = 7 Big Hoser 3rd = 1 Nerini Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Rock Obsession | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 20:12 | 1st = 4 Rock Obsession 2nd = 2 Nika Lilly Rose 3rd = 7 Kanos Endeavour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 8 Radical Dos | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 20:09 | 1st = 8 Radical Dos 2nd = 4 Hes Got Game 3rd = 2 Proven Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Super Payment | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 20:05 | 1st = 2 Super Payment 2nd = 3 Zena Bale 3rd = 7 Young Gazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Bogangles Billie | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 20:01 | 1st = 5 Bogangles Billie 2nd = 7 Jedi Wampa 3rd = 1 Haras Cougar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 6 Go Surf | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 19:58 | 1st = 6 Go Surf 2nd = 1 Amarula 3rd = 4 Auto Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Donna Delaney | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 19:54 | 1st = 7 Donna Delaney 2nd = 4 Kinka Bale 3rd = 1 Stimulate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 8 Catch Me Nannu | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 19:50 | 1st = 8 Catch Me Nannu 2nd = 1 Lou Lou Rambo 3rd = 3 Cyclone To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Lektra Grande | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 19:46 | 1st = 4 Lektra Grande 2nd = 8 Dyna Shayla 3rd = 5 Allen Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Boot Camp | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 19:42 | 1st = 2 Boot Camp 2nd = 5 Rumble Parade 3rd = 6 Spiritual Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Mr Taxman | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 19:38 | 1st = 1 Mr Taxman 2nd = 3 Whitneys Rose 3rd = 2 Twiggys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Touch Of Lankan | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 19:35 | 1st = 8 Touch Of Lankan 2nd = 6 Unconscious 3rd = 1 Falling Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 6 Gold Lightning | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 19:31 | 1st = 6 Gold Lightning 2nd = 3 Gold Crew 3rd = 1 Mr Sniff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Bitten | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 19:27 | 1st = 1 Bitten 2nd = 2 Golden Miracle 3rd = 3 Dyna Anton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Queen Of Cyprus | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 19:23 | 1st = 5 Queen Of Cyprus 2nd = 4 Chamandi 3rd = 9 Made To Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 7 Funzova | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 19:22 | 1st = 7 Funzova 2nd = 4 Shez Casarina 3rd = 5 Lincoln Beach Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 6 Arvos Levi | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 19:19 | 1st = 6 Arvos Levi 2nd = 3 Hundred Octane 3rd = 1 Guitar Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Myer Bale | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 19:15 | 1st = 1 Myer Bale 2nd = 9 Jacob Jay 3rd = 2 Arvos Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 2 Hes So Shy | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 19:11 | 1st = 2 Hes So Shy 2nd = 7 Kaitlyns Rose 3rd = 5 Dance Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Dons Premier | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 19:07 | 1st = 1 Dons Premier 2nd = 2 Billy Bull 3rd = 7 Jays Big Daddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 1 Egyptian Ruler | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 19:03 | 1st = 1 Egyptian Ruler 2nd = 8 Pure Rampage 3rd = 4 Sultic Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 La Garda | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 18:59 | 1st = 5 La Garda 2nd = 4 Extreme Caution 3rd = 1 Dani Brooke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 6 In A Fashion | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 18:57 | 1st = 6 In A Fashion 2nd = 2 Gus Witherspoon 3rd = 9 Mister Radar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Recuperate | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 18:55 | 1st = 1 Recuperate 2nd = 8 La Regina 3rd = 3 Allaine Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 7 Sippy Miss Cool | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 18:51 | 1st = 7 Sippy Miss Cool 2nd = 1 Happy Jan 3rd = 8 Smart Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 8 Sandy Bubba | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 18:47 | 1st = 8 Sandy Bubba 2nd = 2 Why Not Giaan 3rd = 7 Mccue Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Bamidele | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 18:43 | 1st = 8 Bamidele 2nd = 1 Cheryl Brooke 3rd = 2 Stir It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Evacuation | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 18:39 | 1st = 4 Evacuation 2nd = 5 Buckaringa Lad 3rd = 8 Go Harvey Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 2 Kaszanka | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 18:35 | 1st = 2 Kaszanka 2nd = 1 Destroid 3rd = 11 Runholder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 2 Jassos Jewel | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 18:31 | 1st = 2 Jassos Jewel 2nd = 5 Red Warbonnet 3rd = 7 Dont Stare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 5 Can Return Fire | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 18:28 | 1st = 5 Can Return Fire 2nd = 1 Pacific Black 3rd = 7 Dark Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 2 Invictus Phoenix | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 18:25 | 1st = 2 Invictus Phoenix 2nd = 3 Invictus Venessa 3rd = 1 Why Not Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 3 Hargitay | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 18:21 | 1st = 3 Hargitay 2nd = 7 Rogue Warrior 3rd = 5 Kirikirish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 4 Nicto Lad | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 18:15 | 1st = 4 Nicto Lad 2nd = 7 Lika Whisper 3rd = 1 Bells Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 3 Wy Yung Tiger | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 18:09 | 1st = 3 Wy Yung Tiger 2nd = 7 Mini Emily 3rd = 6 Bindi Waves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 11 Dont Park | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 18:00 | 1st = 11 Dont Park 2nd = 17 Smart Punch 3rd = 15 Running Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Skye Collision | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 17:55 | 1st = 2 Skye Collision 2nd = 3 Go Vorko 3rd = 5 Lochinvar Jag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 8 Belhelvie | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 17:52 | 1st = 8 Belhelvie 2nd = 2 Dreams Daughter 3rd = 5 Bus To Harland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Ultra Spin | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 17:48 | 1st = 1 Ultra Spin 2nd = 3 Lolly Jane 3rd = 6 Come On Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 1 Rocky Bay | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 17:46 | 1st = 1 Rocky Bay 2nd = 6 Erembourg 3rd = 9 Tequila Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 8 Annabelle | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 17:37 | 1st = 8 Annabelle 2nd = 4 Spring Mitten 3rd = 6 Arrogant Eva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 8 Wheres Demonica | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 17:31 | 1st = 8 Wheres Demonica 2nd = 2 Allen Keys 3rd = 4 Suron Undercover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 5 Zipfer | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 17:25 | 1st = 5 Zipfer 2nd = 8 Toronto 3rd = 2 Dual Hemisphere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 7 Dalvey Gold | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 17:24 | 1st = 7 Dalvey Gold 2nd = 1 Cosmic Cracker 3rd = 6 Gazzella Nera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 Bazza Shiraz | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 17:21 | 1st = 3 Bazza Shiraz 2nd = 1 Taswegian 3rd = 8 So Classy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 6 Oily | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 17:15 | 1st = 6 Oily 2nd = 8 Destructinator 3rd = 1 Bonegilla Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 2 Flopitidop | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 17:11 | 1st = 2 Flopitidop 2nd = 4 Muggadi 3rd = 5 Papandreou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 9 Mont Fleuri | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 17:10 | 1st = 9 Mont Fleuri 2nd = 6 Sleeque 3rd = 12 Miss Bindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 8 - 5 Some Call Me Tim | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 17:06 | 1st = 5 Some Call Me Tim 2nd = 13 Hes A Houndog 3rd = 8 Testate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 7 Toms Gold | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 17:04 | 1st = 7 Toms Gold 2nd = 5 Blitzem Bond 3rd = 1 Dillon Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 5 Drop Of Magic | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 17:01 | 1st = 5 Drop Of Magic 2nd = 1 Gold Sultan 3rd = 9 Cathys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 6 Delago Dragon | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 16:57 | 1st = 6 Delago Dragon 2nd = 2 Our Protocol 3rd = 1 Zellemsee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Coolamon Race 8 - 2 Savannah Way | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 16:56 | 1st = 2 Savannah Way 2nd = 1 King Of Strathfield 3rd = 7 Im The Fat Controller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Remas Onyx | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 16:55 | 1st = 3 Remas Onyx 2nd = 2 Jedman 3rd = 5 Devils Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 8 Prince Monashee | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 16:52 | 1st = 8 Prince Monashee 2nd = 12 Chameleon 3rd = 3 Yulalona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 4 Pride Of Colorado | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 16:51 | 1st = 4 Pride Of Colorado 2nd = 3 Hobsons Bay 3rd = 8 Czargem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 5 Menuhin | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 16:48 | 1st = 5 Menuhin 2nd = 7 The Key Cutter 3rd = 4 Kilkenny Jac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Lolo Jones | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 16:46 | 1st = 2 Lolo Jones 2nd = 5 Smiling Jack 3rd = 4 Active Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 5 Excellantes | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 16:43 | 1st = 5 Excellantes 2nd = 4 Devinardi 3rd = 7 Emoticon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 7 Robbed | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 16:39 | 1st = 7 Robbed 2nd = 4 Jeffery Joe 3rd = 10 Mount Earnslaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 2 Sips Her Coffee | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 16:37 | 1st = 2 Sips Her Coffee 2nd = 1 Aunty Bessie 3rd = 7 Bling It On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 3 Stirrup Cup | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 16:35 | 1st = 3 Stirrup Cup 2nd = 1 Bellbookandcandle 3rd = 4 Equitable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 4 Dubleanny | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 16:34 | 1st = 4 Dubleanny 2nd = 5 Returntosender 3rd = 2 True Persuasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 7 - 4 Success Dostta | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 16:29 | 1st = 4 Success Dostta 2nd = 9 Lalla Rookh 3rd = 8 Doubly Sure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 5 Knocka Back | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 16:27 | 1st = 5 Knocka Back 2nd = 7 Omar Flex 3rd = 2 Graffiti Bridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 6 Siena Franco | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 16:26 | 1st = 6 Siena Franco 2nd = 5 Im Kayoss 3rd = 4 If I Have A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 3 Pimpala Secret | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 16:23 | 1st = 3 Pimpala Secret 2nd = 2 Hewentwhoosh 3rd = 10 So Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Coolamon Race 7 - 10 Arizona Blue | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 16:20 | 1st = 10 Arizona Blue 2nd = 8 Sassy Pinevale 3rd = 2 Miss Warbucks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 6 Blossom Baby | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 16:19 | 1st = 6 Blossom Baby 2nd = 8 Treeovus 3rd = 4 The Woodsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 3 John Connor | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 16:17 | 1st = 3 John Connor 2nd = 2 Godric 3rd = 8 Darken Marsea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 3 World Wide | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 16:14 | 1st = 3 World Wide 2nd = 2 Legsman 3rd = 1 Patricians Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Kelso Kid | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 16:13 | 1st = 7 Kelso Kid 2nd = 9 Noelhamric 3rd = 8 Old Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 14 Paniz | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 16:10 | 1st = 14 Paniz 2nd = 8 Black Tycoon 3rd = 2 African Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 2 Shanlyn Max | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 16:08 | 1st = 2 Shanlyn Max 2nd = 6 Arnies Star 3rd = 5 Inserter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 6 Ebony Eraser | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 16:08 | 1st = 6 Ebony Eraser 2nd = 2 Miss Harris 3rd = 3 Jacobite Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 1 Magnum Forty Four | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 16:05 | 1st = 1 Magnum Forty Four 2nd = 5 Just a Touch 3rd = 14 More On The Toe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 6 Champagne Esprit | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 16:04 | 1st = 6 Champagne Esprit 2nd = 5 Outlander 3rd = 9 Sweet Svengali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 3 Sincero | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 16:01 | 1st = 3 Sincero 2nd = 4 Happy Patrick 3rd = 7 Celts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Dyna Dara | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 15:59 | 1st = 1 Dyna Dara 2nd = 5 Typhoon Toby 3rd = 8 Micasa Sucasa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 3 Right Of Refusal | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 15:56 | 1st = 3 Right Of Refusal 2nd = 1 Almodovar 3rd = 6 Weighted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 2 Pure Empathy | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 15:55 | 1st = 2 Pure Empathy 2nd = 6 Itz Darknstormy 3rd = 5 Soho Indianapolis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 3 Miss Endeavour | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 15:52 | 1st = 3 Miss Endeavour 2nd = 1 Besofabuleux 3rd = 4 Red Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 6 - 8 Petushki | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 15:50 | 1st = 8 Petushki 2nd = 9 Banna Strand 3rd = 7 Fasilenko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 6 Pesci | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 15:47 | 1st = 6 Pesci 2nd = 4 Jali 3rd = 2 Dreamwinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Coolamon Race 6 - 10 Sheer Illusion | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 15:46 | 1st = 10 Sheer Illusion 2nd = 2 Sundons Promise 3rd = 3 Sunset Tour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 8 Take Me Home | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 15:43 | 1st = 8 Take Me Home 2nd = 4 Cassies Kid 3rd = 5 Smurfs Donna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 10 Sharqiya Sands | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 15:43 | 1st = 10 Sharqiya Sands 2nd = 6 Mr Tucker 3rd = 9 Elkayel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 3 Rain Affair | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 15:39 | 1st = 3 Rain Affair 2nd = 10 Gybe 3rd = 2 Riebeek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Paddy Barry | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 15:38 | 1st = 5 Paddy Barry 2nd = 2 Smidj Boy 3rd = 8 Shimmer Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 4 Cool Euro | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 15:34 | 1st = 4 Cool Euro 2nd = 8 Star Of Diamonds 3rd = 9 Time For Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 4 Joyeux Joy | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 15:30 | 1st = 4 Joyeux Joy 2nd = 9 Special Something 3rd = 15 Luckily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 1 Apple Esprit | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 15:27 | 1st = 1 Apple Esprit 2nd = 7 Clever Daisy 3rd = 6 Itizi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 4 Mossamine | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 15:25 | 1st = 4 Mossamine 2nd = 1 White Horse Inn 3rd = 7 Blackett Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 3 Cyclone Mitch | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 15:23 | 1st = 3 Cyclone Mitch 2nd = 5 The Marble Ridge 3rd = 4 Glow Bright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 8 Wheres Bindi | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 15:21 | 1st = 8 Wheres Bindi 2nd = 6 Shanlyn Twigley 3rd = 3 Iron Brian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 5 The Big Steel | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 15:20 | 1st = 5 The Big Steel 2nd = 3 Tinamou 3rd = 7 Gold In Dubai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 6 Knicker Bocker | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 15:16 | 1st = 6 Knicker Bocker 2nd = 4 Third Millennium 3rd = 3 Run And Carry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 5 - 1 Kingnadim | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 15:15 | 1st = 1 Kingnadim 2nd = 11 Waywardshot 3rd = 3 Willego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 11 Reiby Grand | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 15:12 | 1st = 11 Reiby Grand 2nd = 1 Ravissant 3rd = 4 Tipsy Tina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Coolamon Race 5 - 8 Confused Superstar | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 15:11 | 1st = 8 Confused Superstar 2nd = 3 Wild Isis 3rd = 2 Commander Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 11 Lady Dynamo | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 15:08 | 1st = 11 Lady Dynamo 2nd = 7 Sensational News 3rd = 3 Wildcat Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 8 - 5 Vintner | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 15:07 | 1st = 5 Vintner 2nd = 7 Diors Gold 3rd = 2 Acquit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Free Advice | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 15:06 | 1st = 2 Free Advice 2nd = 3 Tiger Lane 3rd = 9 Clay County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 4 Jos Got Jazz | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 15:04 | 1st = 4 Jos Got Jazz 2nd = 2 Certify 3rd = 3 Win And Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 1 Liechtenstein | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 15:04 | 1st = 1 Liechtenstein 2nd = 13 Country Hustle 3rd = 9 Nash Rambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 3 Son Of Surt | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 15:00 | 1st = 3 Son Of Surt 2nd = 1 Promising Pete 3rd = 4 Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 7 Rakaunui | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 14:57 | 1st = 7 Rakaunui 2nd = 1 Blue Ranger 3rd = 9 Rainmaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 6 Citiwyse | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 14:55 | 1st = 6 Citiwyse 2nd = 3 Tycoons Pride 3rd = 8 Sea Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 2 Plumbago | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 14:53 | 1st = 2 Plumbago 2nd = 3 Regular Aussie 3rd = 8 Audrey Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 7 Rockaway Star | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 14:50 | 1st = 7 Rockaway Star 2nd = 5 Jacopo 3rd = 4 Golden Dive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 9 Im Jake | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 14:45 | 1st = 9 Im Jake 2nd = 8 Irazu 3rd = 4 Stole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 8 White Blossom | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 14:42 | 1st = 8 White Blossom 2nd = 1 Days Of Steam 3rd = 5 Sandhog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 4 - 2 Tobouggie Woogie | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 14:40 | 1st = 2 Tobouggie Woogie 2nd = 3 Roccin Jo 3rd = 6 Silver Raven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 8 - 2 All About Speed | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 14:40 | 1st = 2 All About Speed 2nd = 7 Splendifferous 3rd = 11 Broadway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Coolamon Race 4 - 7 Kan Yu | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 14:36 | 1st = 7 Kan Yu 2nd = 4 Poco Rosso 3rd = 3 Bargain Basement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Dnon DNon | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 14:35 | 1st = 1 Dnon DNon 2nd = 3 Delightful Knight 3rd = 4 Rangers Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 7 - 5 Danz A Rook | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 14:32 | 1st = 5 Danz A Rook 2nd = 1 Waitui Music 3rd = 11 Peace Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 6 El Solamore | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 14:30 | 1st = 6 El Solamore 2nd = 8 Streets Of Seattle 3rd = 7 Ophidian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Kotare Kerel | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 14:28 | 1st = 7 Kotare Kerel 2nd = 6 Jilliby Major 3rd = 4 Westburn Barney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 2 Gloming | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 14:26 | 1st = 2 Gloming 2nd = 10 Seismic White 3rd = 7 Airbourne Spooky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 5 Hatton Garden | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 14:25 | 1st = 5 Hatton Garden 2nd = 2 Gopana 3rd = 9 Smash Hit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 15 Stellas Gold | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 14:22 | 1st = 15 Stellas Gold 2nd = 17 Jennie Cool Cat 3rd = 9 Acapela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 15 Shezamyth | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 14:20 | 1st = 15 Shezamyth 2nd = 10 The Reveller 3rd = 3 Triple Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 1 Ah Oh Chongo | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 14:18 | 1st = 1 Ah Oh Chongo 2nd = 6 Hold That Shadow 3rd = 2 Fireblade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 6 Lightning Cross | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 14:15 | 1st = 6 Lightning Cross 2nd = 1 Crossbow 3rd = 7 Tuncurry Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 13 She Likes To Rock | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 14:10 | 1st = 13 She Likes To Rock 2nd = 3 Beau Vallon 3rd = 12 No Vanity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 7 - 5 He Trotts | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 14:10 | 1st = 5 He Trotts 2nd = 14 Burano 3rd = 16 Kevies Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 1 Major Monogram | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 14:07 | 1st = 1 Major Monogram 2nd = 8 Water And Wine 3rd = 2 Citrine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 3 - 4 Famous Prince | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 14:04 | 1st = 4 Famous Prince 2nd = 3 Pay The Aces 3rd = 1 Yamanaura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 6 - 2 Sub Prime | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 14:01 | 1st = 2 Sub Prime 2nd = 12 Whodunnit 3rd = 9 Tango Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Final Conflict | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 14:00 | 1st = 1 Final Conflict 2nd = 7 Shady Favour 3rd = 2 Aftonland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Coolamon Race 3 - 3 Living Bonus | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 13:56 | 1st = 3 Living Bonus 2nd = 5 Gavlenn Sunset 3rd = 2 Unprecedented |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 2 Edge Ahead | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 13:55 | 1st = 2 Edge Ahead 2nd = 6 Its Complicated 3rd = 11 Sezwho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 11 King Cobanna | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 13:51 | 1st = 11 King Cobanna 2nd = 15 All In Bluff 3rd = 16 Old Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Willing To Smile | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 13:51 | 1st = 4 Willing To Smile 2nd = 6 Italian Holiday 3rd = 3 Sumoneuptherliksme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 1 Jackpot Queen | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 13:50 | 1st = 1 Jackpot Queen 2nd = 3 Star Mystery 3rd = 4 Bushcraft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 2 Flooding | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 13:49 | 1st = 2 Flooding 2nd = 1 Red Apache 3rd = 8 Black Champagne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 16 Taunt Pauline | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 13:45 | 1st = 16 Taunt Pauline 2nd = 2 Princess Natural 3rd = 12 Fivestar Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 2 Lago Lies | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 13:44 | 1st = 2 Lago Lies 2nd = 1 Peyton King 3rd = 6 Shes Got Grunt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 2 Embarrassed | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 13:40 | 1st = 2 Embarrassed 2nd = 4 Our Sphinx 3rd = 3 Frozen Rope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 6 - 9 Swift Therapy | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 13:40 | 1st = 9 Swift Therapy 2nd = 3 Kynuna Boo 3rd = 5 Cosmic Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 7 Raffles Pegasus | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 13:35 | 1st = 7 Raffles Pegasus 2nd = 6 Nordic Duke 3rd = 11 Win For Layla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 7 Coolangatta Gold | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 13:34 | 1st = 7 Coolangatta Gold 2nd = 6 Phil Le Chef 3rd = 2 Red And Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 5 - 7 Hill Of Gold | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 13:30 | 1st = 7 Hill Of Gold 2nd = 1 Peter Porter 3rd = 9 Irving Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 2 - 1 North Beach | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 13:29 | 1st = 1 North Beach 2nd = 5 Hillfire 3rd = 7 Gold Bundle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 Likefatherlikeson | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 13:25 | 1st = 2 Likefatherlikeson 2nd = 4 Lady Green 3rd = 3 Dr Remlap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Coolamon Race 2 - 7 Earlymorningmist | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 13:24 | 1st = 7 Earlymorningmist 2nd = 2 Spinster Clare 3rd = 3 Samaras Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 6 Browneyedhawk | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 13:20 | 1st = 6 Browneyedhawk 2nd = 4 Timely Exit 3rd = 5 Tizona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 6 Asgoodasitgets | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 13:20 | 1st = 6 Asgoodasitgets 2nd = 5 Arcenciel 3rd = 3 Mes Yeux Bleus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Rhazzle Me | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 13:16 | 1st = 3 Rhazzle Me 2nd = 2 Mexican Maiden 3rd = 4 Priceless Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 7 Leading | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 13:15 | 1st = 7 Leading 2nd = 5 Kiev 3rd = 3 Zigzag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 4 Select Star | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 13:13 | 1st = 4 Select Star 2nd = 2 Topsy Louise 3rd = 1 Derricks Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 11 Tornadoes | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 13:10 | 1st = 11 Tornadoes 2nd = 12 Cyclone Brad 3rd = 5 Reilly Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 5 - 3 Kilarney Guy | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 13:09 | 1st = 3 Kilarney Guy 2nd = 2 Too The Top 3rd = 12 By The Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 1 Embellishing | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 13:05 | 1st = 1 Embellishing 2nd = 3 Magic Carpet Ride 3rd = 5 Vote For Lust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 1 Arabica | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 13:05 | 1st = 1 Arabica 2nd = 4 Sweet Cinderella 3rd = 2 Dollhouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 5 Liveandletdie | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 13:00 | 1st = 5 Liveandletdie 2nd = 3 Thats Not It 3rd = 11 Set And Forget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 4 - 5 Sand Toyz | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 13:00 | 1st = 5 Sand Toyz 2nd = 3 Kimberley Boy 3rd = 4 Roualyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Coolamon Race 1 - 4 Champagne Kid | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 12:55 | 1st = 4 Champagne Kid 2nd = 3 Outpunch Enchanter 3rd = 6 Alpha Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 1 - 1 Hearts n Halos | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 12:54 | 1st = 1 Hearts n Halos 2nd = 5 Saint Sha Rose 3rd = 3 Glaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 14 Me Aroha | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 12:50 | 1st = 14 Me Aroha 2nd = 1 Magic In Me 3rd = 5 Whistling Straits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 7 Whelan | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 12:48 | 1st = 7 Whelan 2nd = 4 Grand Garcon 3rd = 3 On The Grid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Gladys Emanuel | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 12:43 | 1st = 4 Gladys Emanuel 2nd = 1 Katy Kosmos 3rd = 6 Rarangi Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 2 Slick Sniper | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 12:40 | 1st = 2 Slick Sniper 2nd = 3 Circle Of Power 3rd = 5 Toms Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 4 - 10 Victory Code | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 12:39 | 1st = 10 Victory Code 2nd = 11 Mias Dream 3rd = 13 Our Mr Darcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 5 Dr Ichi | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 12:35 | 1st = 5 Dr Ichi 2nd = 1 Mr Favulous 3rd = 2 Double Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 5 Grabyahcat | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 12:30 | 1st = 5 Grabyahcat 2nd = 4 Yes We Will 3rd = 1 Prince Of Hearts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 3 - 7 Comanche Gold | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 12:30 | 1st = 7 Comanche Gold 2nd = 8 Ishipal 3rd = 5 Bethune Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 5 Fire Up Nate | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 12:27 | 1st = 5 Fire Up Nate 2nd = 2 Fib A Lot 3rd = 1 Dr Lynette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 1 Heydental Tourist | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 12:20 | 1st = 1 Heydental Tourist 2nd = 17 Off The Top 3rd = 3 Harrys Pal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Miss Falcon | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 12:14 | 1st = 3 Miss Falcon 2nd = 7 Street Blaze 3rd = 1 Extreme Makeover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 3 - 2 Meetthenewboss | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 12:09 | 1st = 2 Meetthenewboss 2nd = 1 Left Alive 3rd = 4 Praze An Beeble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 2 - 7 Jacobs River | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 11:59 | 1st = 7 Jacobs River 2nd = 1 American Apparel 3rd = 9 Esprit DOr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 4 Snow Excuse | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 11:49 | 1st = 4 Snow Excuse 2nd = 6 Ginja Ninja 3rd = 3 Capstand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 2 - 6 Flashbang | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 11:38 | 1st = 6 Flashbang 2nd = 1 Regal Breeze 3rd = 5 Dreams Of Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 1 - 5 Deceptive | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 11:28 | 1st = 5 Deceptive 2nd = 7 Misisipi Moonshine 3rd = 1 Farewell Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 8 Appiel | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 11:18 | 1st = 8 Appiel 2nd = 5 Maidantus 3rd = 10 Te Toro Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 1 - 4 Perfect Terror | ||
Mon Apr 25 2011 11:07 | 1st = 4 Perfect Terror 2nd = 6 Jackpot James 3rd = 10 Mcardle My World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Ima Spicey Lombo | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 23:45 | 1st = 1 Ima Spicey Lombo 2nd = 9 Mysta Magical Mach 3rd = 3 Tsunami Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Uno Kendra | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 23:42 | 1st = 5 Uno Kendra 2nd = 1 Night Melody 3rd = 8 Zaber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 So Much Joy | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 23:27 | 1st = 6 So Much Joy 2nd = 1 Spirit A Marco 3rd = 4 Oh Tee Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 2 Crombie | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 23:16 | 1st = 2 Crombie 2nd = 1 Millwood Meg 3rd = 4 David Hercules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Isabellas Joy | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 23:02 | 1st = 2 Isabellas Joy 2nd = 4 See The Stars 3rd = 3 Rocket Burner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 9 The Night Of My Life | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 22:55 | 1st = 9 The Night Of My Life 2nd = 4 Long May She Reign 3rd = 2 Consica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 10 Clifford | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 22:50 | 1st = 10 Clifford 2nd = 1 Soho Daytona 3rd = 6 Itz Darknstormy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 2 Red Light Rooney | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 22:47 | 1st = 2 Red Light Rooney 2nd = 7 Step Dance 3rd = 1 Oxley Destroyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Smiley Dylan | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 22:46 | 1st = 2 Smiley Dylan 2nd = 1 Ultra Rumble 3rd = 6 Elite Coast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 4 Jingling Silver | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 22:40 | 1st = 4 Jingling Silver 2nd = 1 Titillate 3rd = 7 Imagunnadogood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 9 Double Bundy | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 22:30 | 1st = 9 Double Bundy 2nd = 2 Solarskipper 3rd = 7 Bonito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Nurse Trina | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 22:29 | 1st = 2 Nurse Trina 2nd = 1 Trator Taren 3rd = 4 Octane Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Dyna Gala | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 22:28 | 1st = 1 Dyna Gala 2nd = 6 Black Bolt 3rd = 2 He Goes Whack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 5 Aitch Cue | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 22:24 | 1st = 5 Aitch Cue 2nd = 4 Somethingaboutsu 3rd = 1 One Baboon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 6 Off The Cuff Lombo | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 22:20 | 1st = 6 Off The Cuff Lombo 2nd = 10 Sir Artsplace 3rd = 1 Esprit Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 12 Valuabelle | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 22:15 | 1st = 12 Valuabelle 2nd = 2 Side Splitter 3rd = 13 Homelander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 5 Skies On Fire | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 22:10 | 1st = 5 Skies On Fire 2nd = 7 Lively Operative 3rd = 2 Who Broke Our Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Made To Fool | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 22:09 | 1st = 3 Made To Fool 2nd = 7 Exit Clause 3rd = 2 Izzy Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 Houdini | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 22:08 | 1st = 2 Houdini 2nd = 3 Octagon 3rd = 1 Ferny Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 8 You So And So | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 22:04 | 1st = 8 You So And So 2nd = 5 Mercedes Star 3rd = 4 Travisty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 7 Bromac Jones | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 22:00 | 1st = 7 Bromac Jones 2nd = 4 Girls Rule 3rd = 2 Electric Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Press Statement | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 21:58 | 1st = 1 Press Statement 2nd = 2 Arctic Chill 3rd = 9 Then Quoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Baudrier Cheval | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 21:54 | 1st = 1 Baudrier Cheval 2nd = 7 Enthused 3rd = 5 Zabreez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 5 Sensational Gabby | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 21:50 | 1st = 5 Sensational Gabby 2nd = 1 Madeline Holly 3rd = 9 Maggies Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 Mozza | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 21:48 | 1st = 5 Mozza 2nd = 3 Take Me Home 3rd = 8 Bush Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 4 Black Caviar | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 21:45 | 1st = 4 Black Caviar 2nd = 8 Crystal Lily 3rd = 6 Hinchinbrook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 11 Decorated Jasper | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 21:40 | 1st = 11 Decorated Jasper 2nd = 12 Our Malabar 3rd = 1 Thats Mister Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 3 Fancy Will | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 21:38 | 1st = 3 Fancy Will 2nd = 1 Cool Slatts 3rd = 2 Ears Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 9 Rumsron | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 21:34 | 1st = 9 Rumsron 2nd = 6 Maywyn Zac 3rd = 4 Shine A Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 6 Mabrook | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 21:30 | 1st = 6 Mabrook 2nd = 7 Vladimir The Great 3rd = 4 Yes We Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Mahogany Boy | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 21:28 | 1st = 4 Mahogany Boy 2nd = 6 Super Payment 3rd = 7 Black Imposer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Giramondo | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 21:24 | 1st = 2 Giramondo 2nd = 3 Jet Quick 3rd = 8 Tact Charles Oliver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 2 Dhoni | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 21:20 | 1st = 2 Dhoni 2nd = 6 Our Kai Rulz 3rd = 10 Sports Adda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Bowersocks | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 21:18 | 1st = 1 Bowersocks 2nd = 2 Mighty Elite 3rd = 7 Jedd Lion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 10 Nakaaya | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 21:15 | 1st = 10 Nakaaya 2nd = 1 Lady Lynette 3rd = 12 Platinum Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 1 Fire It Up | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 21:10 | 1st = 1 Fire It Up 2nd = 4 Remember El 3rd = 8 Hectic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Kings Pride | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 21:08 | 1st = 2 Kings Pride 2nd = 1 Im Puzzled 3rd = 4 Beaver Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 6 Play The Line | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 21:04 | 1st = 6 Play The Line 2nd = 8 Just Make Our Deigh 3rd = 3 Duly Elected |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 9 Our Archangel | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 21:00 | 1st = 9 Our Archangel 2nd = 3 Good Boys 3rd = 1 Intimate Moments |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Saffron Bond | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 20:58 | 1st = 2 Saffron Bond 2nd = 8 Ba Ba Boom 3rd = 3 Half Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 9 Jbs Courage | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 20:54 | 1st = 9 Jbs Courage 2nd = 10 Im Looking For Luck 3rd = 4 Tony Dreaver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 6 Miysis | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 20:50 | 1st = 6 Miysis 2nd = 13 Anvil Justice 3rd = 14 Maheer Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Galba Jack | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 20:48 | 1st = 2 Galba Jack 2nd = 5 Hes Creative 3rd = 1 Grab The Bickies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 9 Mushatta | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 20:45 | 1st = 9 Mushatta 2nd = 6 Tokugawa 3rd = 8 Plain Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 1 Composed | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 20:40 | 1st = 1 Composed 2nd = 8 Wipem Dry 3rd = 12 Baltic Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Weona Banquet | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 20:38 | 1st = 1 Weona Banquet 2nd = 4 Bustling Shiraz 3rd = 2 Jimmy Bamboo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 5 Four Tunate | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 20:34 | 1st = 5 Four Tunate 2nd = 2 Matty Brogden 3rd = 1 Spiderman Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 9 L E Operative | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 20:30 | 1st = 9 L E Operative 2nd = 3 Nifty Hare 3rd = 5 Jetsons Blue Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Southwood Bolt | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 20:28 | 1st = 1 Southwood Bolt 2nd = 7 Creative Elusion 3rd = 5 Nine Darter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Magnetic Lone Star | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 20:24 | 1st = 2 Magnetic Lone Star 2nd = 9 What Sound 3rd = 3 Shaylah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 6 Russley Rascal | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 20:20 | 1st = 6 Russley Rascal 2nd = 7 Lancome 3rd = 9 Yankee Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 7 Kellys Hero | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 20:18 | 1st = 7 Kellys Hero 2nd = 2 Redfern Fever 3rd = 1 Im Mighty Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 11 No Means Go | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 20:15 | 1st = 11 No Means Go 2nd = 3 Centexpress 3rd = 5 Redgum Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 7 Samara Knight | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 20:10 | 1st = 7 Samara Knight 2nd = 2 King of Bling 3rd = 12 Hellovaparty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 2 Be Prepared | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 20:09 | 1st = 2 Be Prepared 2nd = 4 Jack Rustler 3rd = 6 Deemajor Hangover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Barry Blowout | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 20:08 | 1st = 5 Barry Blowout 2nd = 2 Why Not Nick 3rd = 3 Nosey Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 Deadly Smile | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 20:04 | 1st = 2 Deadly Smile 2nd = 8 Boydy Hart 3rd = 5 White Eye Markei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 2 Rowan Direct | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 20:00 | 1st = 2 Rowan Direct 2nd = 1 Onagivenday 3rd = 6 Gold Pay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 6 Funtastic Shiraz | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 19:58 | 1st = 6 Funtastic Shiraz 2nd = 3 Mr Snake Eyes 3rd = 7 Smooth Manner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Bye Bye Bridey | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 19:54 | 1st = 2 Bye Bye Bridey 2nd = 4 More Than A Dream 3rd = 9 Linvel Coco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 6 Themightyquinn | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 19:50 | 1st = 6 Themightyquinn 2nd = 5 Washakie 3rd = 1 Choise Achiever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 True House | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 19:48 | 1st = 6 True House 2nd = 8 Poisa 3rd = 2 Smokin Slayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 9 Hiphopopotamus | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 19:45 | 1st = 9 Hiphopopotamus 2nd = 2 Montahlia 3rd = 8 Montgomery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 6 Beauty Secret | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 19:40 | 1st = 6 Beauty Secret 2nd = 10 Louvre 3rd = 3 Majestic Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 2 Riverboat Reign | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 19:39 | 1st = 2 Riverboat Reign 2nd = 7 El Pinot 3rd = 1 Angel Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Punk Plasma | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 19:38 | 1st = 2 Punk Plasma 2nd = 1 Speechless 3rd = 4 Art Of Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 6 Switch Forward | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 19:36 | 1st = 6 Switch Forward 2nd = 7 Ultimate Spice 3rd = 5 Ashby Elly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 7 Cougars Blue Jean | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 19:34 | 1st = 7 Cougars Blue Jean 2nd = 2 Loud N Clear 3rd = 4 Piccolo Wil Wil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 9 Funny Boy | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 19:30 | 1st = 9 Funny Boy 2nd = 5 Im Hood Winked 3rd = 10 Dartmoor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Silver Pedro | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 19:28 | 1st = 6 Silver Pedro 2nd = 1 Congo Man 3rd = 8 Supermen Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Run Riley Run | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 19:24 | 1st = 5 Run Riley Run 2nd = 9 Cullens Legacy 3rd = 10 Omniscient |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 3 Let Me Thru | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 19:20 | 1st = 3 Let Me Thru 2nd = 8 Sovereignty 3rd = 5 Stylish Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 5 Classy Icon | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 19:18 | 1st = 5 Classy Icon 2nd = 1 Roman General 3rd = 3 Off The Canvas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 6 Flat Chat | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 19:15 | 1st = 6 Flat Chat 2nd = 3 Snort 3rd = 10 Count The Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 8 Talaspring | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 19:10 | 1st = 8 Talaspring 2nd = 9 Shez Ryleymak 3rd = 7 Western Connection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 6 Spring Artesian | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 19:09 | 1st = 6 Spring Artesian 2nd = 1 Kurts President 3rd = 3 Hit The Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 7 Pickled Mexican | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 19:08 | 1st = 7 Pickled Mexican 2nd = 2 Latin Prince 3rd = 4 Comanche Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 3 Big Gift | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 19:06 | 1st = 3 Big Gift 2nd = 1 Bearly Normal 3rd = 5 Rons Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 9 Lionsixchristiansnil | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 19:04 | 1st = 9 Lionsixchristiansnil 2nd = 1 Talorem 3rd = 8 Smidj Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 3 Im Insatiable | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 19:00 | 1st = 3 Im Insatiable 2nd = 8 Seshny Bromac 3rd = 2 Starryart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Main Drag | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 18:58 | 1st = 2 Main Drag 2nd = 8 Crippen 3rd = 7 Mr Shuffles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Miss Elly Mac | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 18:55 | 1st = 1 Miss Elly Mac 2nd = 7 Tobasco Lad 3rd = 3 Naawy Naawy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 6 Smoken Up | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 18:50 | 1st = 6 Smoken Up 2nd = 11 Mr Feelgood 3rd = 10 Villagem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 8 Dookie Doo | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 18:48 | 1st = 8 Dookie Doo 2nd = 4 Geetees Mistake 3rd = 1 Sly Tommie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 2 Our Saga | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 18:45 | 1st = 2 Our Saga 2nd = 7 Next 3rd = 11 Stratocracy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 10 Go Ahead Makemyday | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 18:40 | 1st = 10 Go Ahead Makemyday 2nd = 5 My Mate Claudy 3rd = 7 Star Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 6 Scotty Mcduff | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 18:39 | 1st = 6 Scotty Mcduff 2nd = 8 Alta La Douce 3rd = 1 Norway King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 1 Baristas Sister | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 18:38 | 1st = 1 Baristas Sister 2nd = 2 Ramble Wood 3rd = 8 Texas Portrait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 8 Rock Cakes | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 18:36 | 1st = 8 Rock Cakes 2nd = 2 Little Mother 3rd = 6 Bigtime Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Euroa Rozene | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 18:35 | 1st = 7 Euroa Rozene 2nd = 2 Wild Daisy 3rd = 3 Bucks Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 2 Rusty Reardon | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 18:30 | 1st = 2 Rusty Reardon 2nd = 8 Vinnies Falcon 3rd = 7 Itaintover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Magic Copper | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 18:26 | 1st = 3 Magic Copper 2nd = 1 Magic Medusa 3rd = 6 Oamaru Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 4 Ohoka Courage | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 18:21 | 1st = 4 Ohoka Courage 2nd = 10 Pacific Warrior 3rd = 7 Lively Gnp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 5 Go Victor | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 18:19 | 1st = 5 Go Victor 2nd = 6 Invictus Phoenix 3rd = 2 Aston James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Tinas Show | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 18:14 | 1st = 8 Tinas Show 2nd = 1 Berella Ciata 3rd = 9 Sunlander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 7 Centennial Rose | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 18:10 | 1st = 7 Centennial Rose 2nd = 2 Lifes Just Ace 3rd = 3 Brazilian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Jetson | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 18:09 | 1st = 3 Jetson 2nd = 7 Bit Crackers 3rd = 8 Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Stiff | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 18:06 | 1st = 1 Stiff 2nd = 3 She Rocks 3rd = 7 Allegro Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 4 Allen Elroy | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 18:04 | 1st = 4 Allen Elroy 2nd = 2 Ebony Jack 3rd = 5 Aston Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 10 Strike Fighter | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 18:00 | 1st = 10 Strike Fighter 2nd = 9 Christian Troy 3rd = 5 Tayspastime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Howes Miss Muffy | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 17:57 | 1st = 5 Howes Miss Muffy 2nd = 6 Unique Blue 3rd = 1 Unos Amigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 6 Dr Hook | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 17:53 | 1st = 6 Dr Hook 2nd = 1 Springbank Richard 3rd = 5 Beat The Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 7 Brimz Mate | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 17:47 | 1st = 7 Brimz Mate 2nd = 6 True Blue Mate 3rd = 4 Mandagery Mint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 2 Calatrava | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 17:45 | 1st = 2 Calatrava 2nd = 1 Rusty Gate 3rd = 3 Never Walk Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 1 Wy Yung Tiger | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 17:44 | 1st = 1 Wy Yung Tiger 2nd = 2 Greysynd Diva 3rd = 4 Alpine Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 Snow Trail | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 17:42 | 1st = 2 Snow Trail 2nd = 1 Botany Matthew 3rd = 8 Tims Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 9 - 14 Warrilla | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 17:41 | 1st = 14 Warrilla 2nd = 4 Sol Brillante 3rd = 17 Marinha Grande |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Just A Tad | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 17:38 | 1st = 3 Just A Tad 2nd = 4 Elliot Tee 3rd = 1 Stafford Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 12 Simply Scarlet | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 17:36 | 1st = 12 Simply Scarlet 2nd = 6 Half Moon Rising 3rd = 13 Arizalaar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 8 - 10 Kamwood Pete | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 17:32 | 1st = 10 Kamwood Pete 2nd = 1 Dills Rocket 3rd = 8 Lethal Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 1 Metric Mile | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 17:29 | 1st = 1 Metric Mile 2nd = 8 Rhens 3rd = 5 Our Volks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 8 Red Flame | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 17:26 | 1st = 8 Red Flame 2nd = 5 Trixie Lidcombe 3rd = 7 Miss Westend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Ciao For Now | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 17:25 | 1st = 2 Ciao For Now 2nd = 4 Eric Phoenix 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 8 Smurfs Senorita | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 17:23 | 1st = 8 Smurfs Senorita 2nd = 7 Full Noise 3rd = 4 Pure Peaches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Tibetan Man | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 17:17 | 1st = 2 Tibetan Man 2nd = 1 Swift Warrior 3rd = 9 Hardcore Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 7 Donegal Delight | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 17:13 | 1st = 7 Donegal Delight 2nd = 10 Anvils Delight 3rd = 5 Collecting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Addicted to Wealth | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 17:10 | 1st = 3 Addicted to Wealth 2nd = 4 Red Husserati 3rd = 2 Sir Riz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 8 Cracker Bits | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 17:07 | 1st = 8 Cracker Bits 2nd = 1 Grothe Junior 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 3 Secretary Of State | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 17:05 | 1st = 3 Secretary Of State 2nd = 2 Final Arrival 3rd = 6 Littlechrissyadios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 1 Cruise Away Lass | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 17:04 | 1st = 1 Cruise Away Lass 2nd = 8 Strike The Match 3rd = 4 Spicey Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 4 Rybenbrook Josh | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 17:02 | 1st = 4 Rybenbrook Josh 2nd = 6 Tarra Magic 3rd = 3 My Bad Jonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 8 - 1 The Ruffian | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 17:01 | 1st = 1 The Ruffian 2nd = 9 Simmo 3rd = 7 Fullerton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Im A Knocka | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 16:58 | 1st = 8 Im A Knocka 2nd = 2 Pies Twenty Ten 3rd = 5 Beer Is Better |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 11 Saving Par | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 16:56 | 1st = 11 Saving Par 2nd = 2 Justonetwomany 3rd = 6 Be Safe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 7 Chief Inanga | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 16:52 | 1st = 7 Chief Inanga 2nd = 5 Sunrose Don 3rd = 9 Radical Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 4 Sly Lu | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 16:49 | 1st = 4 Sly Lu 2nd = 2 Sutton Friend 3rd = 9 Dustys Felt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 8 Mady Rojo | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 16:46 | 1st = 8 Mady Rojo 2nd = 5 Waltzing Flo 3rd = 7 Heat The Plate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 8 Opawa Missy | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 16:45 | 1st = 8 Opawa Missy 2nd = 5 Rotkara Moments 3rd = 4 Addis Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 8 Jalyn Jones | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 16:43 | 1st = 8 Jalyn Jones 2nd = 7 Often Alone 3rd = 4 Coulta Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Ya Still Wonder | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 16:40 | 1st = 6 Ya Still Wonder 2nd = 1 Bedouin Express 3rd = 4 Tontos Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Secret Web | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 16:37 | 1st = 7 Secret Web 2nd = 2 Always Gaffer 3rd = 6 Petal Picken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 3 Perigo | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 16:33 | 1st = 3 Perigo 2nd = 2 Dragons Den 3rd = 5 Me An Kel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Chief Ouray | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 16:30 | 1st = 2 Chief Ouray 2nd = 7 Waranga 3rd = 16 Miss Bradbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 7 On Shot | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 16:27 | 1st = 7 On Shot 2nd = 6 Oriental Star 3rd = 4 Barbs Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 7 Sir Lee | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 16:24 | 1st = 7 Sir Lee 2nd = 4 Yokatta 3rd = 5 Egg Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Tails Off | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 16:22 | 1st = 1 Tails Off 2nd = 2 Homebush Warrior 3rd = 4 Kilmainham Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 7 - 10 Paddy OReilly | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 16:21 | 1st = 10 Paddy OReilly 2nd = 7 Extra Zero 3rd = 3 Speed Gifted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Col Diamond | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 16:18 | 1st = 1 Col Diamond 2nd = 6 Urban Spirit 3rd = 5 Another Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 10 Mister Farinelli | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 16:16 | 1st = 10 Mister Farinelli 2nd = 9 Bellamo 3rd = 6 Court Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 6 Kidinacandyshop | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 16:12 | 1st = 6 Kidinacandyshop 2nd = 9 The Artison 3rd = 1 Lady Belladonna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 3 Zedi Warrior | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 16:09 | 1st = 3 Zedi Warrior 2nd = 7 Amalfi Lad 3rd = 5 Northern Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Emma Robbo | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 16:06 | 1st = 3 Emma Robbo 2nd = 8 Oxley Queen 3rd = 2 Opal Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 7 Achew Achew | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 16:05 | 1st = 7 Achew Achew 2nd = 4 Magic Temptress 3rd = 1 Sedgebrook Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 1 Greysynd Rocket | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 16:03 | 1st = 1 Greysynd Rocket 2nd = 10 Full Lost It 3rd = 2 Little Miss Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Zaeem | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 16:00 | 1st = 5 Zaeem 2nd = 2 Deep Heat 3rd = 6 Danspec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Our Captain | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 15:57 | 1st = 7 Our Captain 2nd = 4 Dont Knock It 3rd = 9 Cold Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 2 Tuxedo | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 15:53 | 1st = 2 Tuxedo 2nd = 5 Roseraire 3rd = 6 Chesterton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Matildas Dance | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 15:50 | 1st = 5 Matildas Dance 2nd = 9 Grey Mambo 3rd = 10 Off My Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Boris The Best | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 15:47 | 1st = 1 Boris The Best 2nd = 8 Surge On Robbo 3rd = 7 Henaim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 3 Gambo Spring | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 15:44 | 1st = 3 Gambo Spring 2nd = 9 Go Ricky Go 3rd = 8 Two Names |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 2 Catch A Pennie | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 15:43 | 1st = 2 Catch A Pennie 2nd = 3 Homebush Brock 3rd = 1 Rhyme In Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 2 Grand Rhumba | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 15:41 | 1st = 2 Grand Rhumba 2nd = 3 Platinum Skye 3rd = 5 Riebeek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 6 Back Tracks | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 15:36 | 1st = 6 Back Tracks 2nd = 9 Scenic Song 3rd = 2 Babazaar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 3 Extricate | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 15:31 | 1st = 3 Extricate 2nd = 8 Blended Family 3rd = 5 Jenna Mcrae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 3 Laser Light | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 15:27 | 1st = 3 Laser Light 2nd = 2 Golotto 3rd = 8 Cowgirls Dont Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 7 Homebush Taylor | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 15:25 | 1st = 7 Homebush Taylor 2nd = 5 Ezy Info 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Darcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 8 Karanne Agent | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 15:24 | 1st = 8 Karanne Agent 2nd = 2 Banko We Know 3rd = 1 Beau We Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 Puerto Flamenco | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 15:20 | 1st = 7 Puerto Flamenco 2nd = 4 Rebel Truce 3rd = 6 Scaredymac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 Conyuen | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 15:12 | 1st = 6 Conyuen 2nd = 14 Saint Faustina 3rd = 12 Hawaiian Pearls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 8 Bond Star | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 15:08 | 1st = 8 Bond Star 2nd = 4 Cyclone Tex 3rd = 5 Mark Ability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 7 Fine Cuban | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 15:05 | 1st = 7 Fine Cuban 2nd = 2 Universal Sound 3rd = 5 Little Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 2 Grinstone | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 15:01 | 1st = 2 Grinstone 2nd = 9 Hellnforty 3rd = 4 Magical Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 7 Dee Devito | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 14:56 | 1st = 7 Dee Devito 2nd = 9 Lombo Sleek Streak 3rd = 3 Two Pot Screamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 8 Clissold | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 14:52 | 1st = 8 Clissold 2nd = 7 Tuscan Power 3rd = 5 How Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 1 Kulu Storm | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 14:49 | 1st = 1 Kulu Storm 2nd = 2 Mad Max 3rd = 3 Ries Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Mauritius | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 14:45 | 1st = 6 Mauritius 2nd = 2 Our Kobi Jade 3rd = 9 Wecanbeheroes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Kiss Me Deadly | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 14:37 | 1st = 7 Kiss Me Deadly 2nd = 5 King Capo 3rd = 14 Grand Homme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 5 Blue Nurse Cloud | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 14:33 | 1st = 5 Blue Nurse Cloud 2nd = 8 Lozzas Chaos 3rd = 1 Never In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 5 Back To Zero | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 14:30 | 1st = 5 Back To Zero 2nd = 10 Lycra Lass 3rd = 13 This Cats Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 7 Silky Warrior | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 14:26 | 1st = 7 Silky Warrior 2nd = 13 Backett 3rd = 4 Final Flurry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 6 Notaswethort | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 14:21 | 1st = 6 Notaswethort 2nd = 9 Mister Douglas 3rd = 1 Touch My Pocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 10 Jaal Spirit | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 14:17 | 1st = 10 Jaal Spirit 2nd = 4 Stretch 3rd = 12 Letz Do It Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 6 Bacardi Breeze | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 14:14 | 1st = 6 Bacardi Breeze 2nd = 8 Bralyn Stripes 3rd = 1 Maverick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Agent | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 14:10 | 1st = 5 Agent 2nd = 4 The Zero 3rd = 12 Tanaami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Underthebonnet | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 14:02 | 1st = 2 Underthebonnet 2nd = 11 King Baroo 3rd = 4 Hawky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 8 - 5 Rakaunui | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 14:00 | 1st = 5 Rakaunui 2nd = 4 Credit Crunch 3rd = 15 Gentullah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 6 Bralyn Sal | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 13:58 | 1st = 6 Bralyn Sal 2nd = 1 Winnebago Lass 3rd = 8 Judy Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 9 Royal Express | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 13:55 | 1st = 9 Royal Express 2nd = 4 Kua Fu 3rd = 10 Sheqel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 4 Kel Of A Shot | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 13:51 | 1st = 4 Kel Of A Shot 2nd = 5 Olympic Joy 3rd = 6 Way Too Vain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 8 Keystone Blues | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 13:46 | 1st = 8 Keystone Blues 2nd = 6 Adams Crown 3rd = 5 Windy Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 4 Blue Matilda | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 13:42 | 1st = 4 Blue Matilda 2nd = 15 Lady Berengaria 3rd = 12 Surgeons Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 3 Jolly Jonna | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 13:39 | 1st = 3 Jolly Jonna 2nd = 8 Bit Bonkers 3rd = 1 Explosive Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Bel Rhythm | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 13:35 | 1st = 5 Bel Rhythm 2nd = 2 Hellion 3rd = 8 Statler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 8 Guy Baxter | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 13:33 | 1st = 8 Guy Baxter 2nd = 4 Surely You Jest 3rd = 2 Its Not Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Arabia | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 13:27 | 1st = 5 Arabia 2nd = 8 Ivans Choice 3rd = 1 Flying Johker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 7 - 9 Pacific Rose | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 13:25 | 1st = 9 Pacific Rose 2nd = 3 Lovedale 3rd = 4 Affaire DHonneur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 9 Purple Sky | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 13:25 | 1st = 9 Purple Sky 2nd = 3 Little Big Horn 3rd = 2 Princess Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 11 Misperception | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 13:20 | 1st = 11 Misperception 2nd = 9 Momaslittlehelper 3rd = 7 Artys Noverre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 2 Albies Lad | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 13:16 | 1st = 2 Albies Lad 2nd = 1 Tepirita Tiki 3rd = 4 Les Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 2 Awakening Dream | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 13:16 | 1st = 2 Awakening Dream 2nd = 7 Olympic Light 3rd = 10 Ruby Beads |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 8 Johnny Quid | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 13:11 | 1st = 8 Johnny Quid 2nd = 10 Grace Artois 3rd = 9 Rock Me Gently |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 3 Just Chill Out | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 13:07 | 1st = 3 Just Chill Out 2nd = 8 Stellar Choice 3rd = 1 Alsvidur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 3 Pitch Blue Chief | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 13:05 | 1st = 3 Pitch Blue Chief 2nd = 5 Miami Gold 3rd = 8 Key Rail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Blazing Glory | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 13:00 | 1st = 7 Blazing Glory 2nd = 4 Mr Particular 3rd = 3 King Voque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 5 Another Legin | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 12:57 | 1st = 5 Another Legin 2nd = 8 Cheetah Woods 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Scarey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 2 All Hands On | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 12:50 | 1st = 2 All Hands On 2nd = 6 In The Zone 3rd = 4 Charlies Fault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 6 - 3 A Cut Above | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 12:50 | 1st = 3 A Cut Above 2nd = 8 Rockadubai 3rd = 2 Delaman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 1 Whos Paying | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 12:45 | 1st = 1 Whos Paying 2nd = 8 Ice Cold Crownie 3rd = 9 Isaczar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 2 Awesome Bender | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 12:35 | 1st = 2 Awesome Bender 2nd = 6 Fifth Edition 3rd = 7 Kate Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 1 Miss Anniston | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 12:32 | 1st = 1 Miss Anniston 2nd = 6 Midnite Mischief 3rd = 5 Carrie Nation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 5 - 12 Paper Lace | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 12:20 | 1st = 12 Paper Lace 2nd = 4 Financialterrorist 3rd = 9 Gurus Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 4 Wals Bonanza | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 12:14 | 1st = 4 Wals Bonanza 2nd = 9 Bralyn Noah 3rd = 6 Smart Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 4 Ask The Bandit | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 12:12 | 1st = 4 Ask The Bandit 2nd = 3 Business Time 3rd = 8 Know Need |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 3 Wheres Robyn | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 11:54 | 1st = 3 Wheres Robyn 2nd = 2 Alicante 3rd = 1 Trilogy Series |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 4 - 4 Fastnet Lady | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 11:45 | 1st = 4 Fastnet Lady 2nd = 7 The Dow Jones 3rd = 6 Sinead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 4 Slightly Amazing | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 11:37 | 1st = 4 Slightly Amazing 2nd = 8 Another Breeze 3rd = 5 Emie Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 8 Wheres John Cee | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 11:19 | 1st = 8 Wheres John Cee 2nd = 1 Akaisha Bale 3rd = 5 Les Hart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 3 - 5 The Suleiman | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 11:10 | 1st = 5 The Suleiman 2nd = 3 Peace Lilly 3rd = 6 Vanderbeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 7 Marlenes Girl | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 11:02 | 1st = 7 Marlenes Girl 2nd = 3 Parra Sparra 3rd = 2 Meander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 2 Shunt Appeal | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 10:44 | 1st = 2 Shunt Appeal 2nd = 4 Frito Bandito 3rd = 8 Jet Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 2 - 2 Commanding Oak | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 10:35 | 1st = 2 Commanding Oak 2nd = 3 Paradise Chief 3rd = 11 Table One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 1 - 9 Supreme Lady | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 10:00 | 1st = 9 Supreme Lady 2nd = 5 Miadonna 3rd = 3 Maharishi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Amaki Pacific | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 0:45 | 1st = 1 Amaki Pacific 2nd = 2 Daddy Can Run 3rd = 4 Gemolicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Ghetto Booty | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 0:27 | 1st = 3 Ghetto Booty 2nd = 6 Seek To Break 3rd = 1 Scarlett Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Emerald Mist | ||
Fri Mar 25 2011 0:10 | 1st = 1 Emerald Mist 2nd = 8 Billys A Robber 3rd = 2 Soumillon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 From Fifty | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 23:57 | 1st = 2 From Fifty 2nd = 1 Jay Jays Flame 3rd = 6 Bashys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Another Hamish | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 23:37 | 1st = 7 Another Hamish 2nd = 2 Pure Force 3rd = 3 Isabellas Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Singapore Johnny | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 23:32 | 1st = 1 Singapore Johnny 2nd = 2 Xupan Three 3rd = 6 Bullets And Bluff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Geoffy Jones | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 23:15 | 1st = 2 Geoffy Jones 2nd = 7 Sooky Puss 3rd = 3 Prince Of Persia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 9 David Hercules | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 23:00 | 1st = 9 David Hercules 2nd = 10 Takem Easy 3rd = 4 Magical Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Hi Beamer | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 22:57 | 1st = 1 Hi Beamer 2nd = 2 Go Phoebe Jo 3rd = 7 Steadfast Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 6 Elite Apple | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 22:45 | 1st = 6 Elite Apple 2nd = 2 Teacher Less 3rd = 7 Bluette Lassi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Assassins Quest | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 22:42 | 1st = 6 Assassins Quest 2nd = 2 Paddy Lawlor 3rd = 4 Surf Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 9 Omegarama | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 22:35 | 1st = 9 Omegarama 2nd = 1 Carim Courage 3rd = 7 Franco Renegade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - 5 Graybuck | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 22:30 | 1st = 5 Graybuck 2nd = 6 Jennas Fling 3rd = 9 Peaceful Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Carlow Queen | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 22:28 | 1st = 1 Carlow Queen 2nd = 2 Soul Calibur 3rd = 6 Token Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 9 Miss Class | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 22:27 | 1st = 9 Miss Class 2nd = 5 Latino Way 3rd = 2 Topline Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 4 Landscape | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 22:24 | 1st = 4 Landscape 2nd = 1 Staghorn Flat 3rd = 2 Smokin Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 6 In Bar Go | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 22:19 | 1st = 6 In Bar Go 2nd = 4 Dee Jays Chip 3rd = 2 Beeslack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 1 Canali | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 22:15 | 1st = 1 Canali 2nd = 4 Big Spirit 3rd = 11 Marconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 8 Avonnova | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 22:10 | 1st = 8 Avonnova 2nd = 4 Itaintover 3rd = 7 Atom Of Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Exit Clause | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 22:09 | 1st = 3 Exit Clause 2nd = 6 Olivias Asset 3rd = 8 Freeway Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 Cruisys Lorian | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 22:08 | 1st = 2 Cruisys Lorian 2nd = 4 Sam Winchester 3rd = 7 Maxziva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 2 Westwind Renegade | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 22:04 | 1st = 2 Westwind Renegade 2nd = 1 Sonny Armbro 3rd = 7 Spirit Of Shard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 6 Muckalee Miss | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 22:00 | 1st = 6 Muckalee Miss 2nd = 1 Munbura Flyer 3rd = 7 Stalwart Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 10 The Scribe | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 22:00 | 1st = 10 The Scribe 2nd = 5 Thandecon 3rd = 1 Gleaming Brook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 9 Louvre | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 21:55 | 1st = 9 Louvre 2nd = 6 Narkoola 3rd = 12 Classic Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 2 Franco Turnaround | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 21:50 | 1st = 2 Franco Turnaround 2nd = 4 Abbey Tiara 3rd = 3 Sterita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Shirazs Luck | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 21:48 | 1st = 3 Shirazs Luck 2nd = 5 Nantucket 3rd = 1 Peters Project |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 5 Base | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 21:45 | 1st = 5 Base 2nd = 11 State Grade 3rd = 8 Wild n Stormy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 4 Lombo Alliance | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 21:40 | 1st = 4 Lombo Alliance 2nd = 9 Our Brahman Boy 3rd = 2 Prince Benji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 6 Rose Of Heather | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 21:38 | 1st = 6 Rose Of Heather 2nd = 7 Shy Flyer 3rd = 8 Red Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 7 Shy Flyer | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 21:38 | 1st = 7 Shy Flyer 2nd = 6 Rose Of Heather 3rd = 8 Red Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Shipwreck | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 21:34 | 1st = 1 Shipwreck 2nd = 2 Blissfull Boy 3rd = 4 Blitzem Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 7 Temporary Deficit | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 21:30 | 1st = 7 Temporary Deficit 2nd = 1 Abbajazz 3rd = 3 Shady Outfit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 6 Bettor Change | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 21:30 | 1st = 6 Bettor Change 2nd = 1 Zabreez 3rd = 7 Triple Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Lethal Power | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 21:28 | 1st = 7 Lethal Power 2nd = 5 Miss Bel Air 3rd = 4 Let Him Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 2 Heathbern Diamond | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 21:24 | 1st = 2 Heathbern Diamond 2nd = 10 Udoit 3rd = 6 Whipair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 5 Play The Line | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 21:20 | 1st = 5 Play The Line 2nd = 7 Prince Humperding 3rd = 1 Something Slippery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Lance | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 21:18 | 1st = 1 Lance 2nd = 7 Rocky Logan 3rd = 3 Dee Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 3 Miss Gai Flyer | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 21:15 | 1st = 3 Miss Gai Flyer 2nd = 1 Obsequious 3rd = 10 Minnie Mah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 10 Courageous Annie | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 21:10 | 1st = 10 Courageous Annie 2nd = 1 Aussie Made Lombo 3rd = 11 Bella Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Sheoak Ian | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 21:08 | 1st = 4 Sheoak Ian 2nd = 2 Crash Cart Kev 3rd = 6 Oakmont Kimmi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 12 Coming In Loaded | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 21:04 | 1st = 12 Coming In Loaded 2nd = 4 Bruce Almighty 3rd = 11 Therecomesatime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 6 Piccali | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 21:00 | 1st = 6 Piccali 2nd = 4 Miss Sanctity 3rd = 2 Cauldron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 9 Conte Del Forno | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 21:00 | 1st = 9 Conte Del Forno 2nd = 13 Gee Whiz Fizz 3rd = 3 Fourmoore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 4 More Space | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 20:58 | 1st = 4 More Space 2nd = 3 Shad Star 3rd = 2 Siennas Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 8 - 3 Belthowra | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 20:55 | 1st = 3 Belthowra 2nd = 7 Orchestrated Power 3rd = 8 Hair Cut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 3 Coastal | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 20:54 | 1st = 3 Coastal 2nd = 1 Our Hillview Gold 3rd = 6 Georgetown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 11 Torque In Motion | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 20:50 | 1st = 11 Torque In Motion 2nd = 7 Harrywilldo 3rd = 2 Watchandwonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 Super Payment | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 20:48 | 1st = 7 Super Payment 2nd = 6 Im Only Foolin 3rd = 8 Surf The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 5 Pergola | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 20:45 | 1st = 5 Pergola 2nd = 3 Olympic Win 3rd = 1 Mr Tipsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 10 Zenas Art | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 20:40 | 1st = 10 Zenas Art 2nd = 1 Im Insatiable 3rd = 6 Sandreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Magic Lass | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 20:37 | 1st = 8 Magic Lass 2nd = 1 Spring Ruler 3rd = 4 Crystal Flute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 3 Running Vixen | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 20:30 | 1st = 3 Running Vixen 2nd = 1 De Bois 3rd = 10 Stalwart Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 5 Come On Frank | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 20:30 | 1st = 5 Come On Frank 2nd = 11 Allamerican Poppy 3rd = 9 Lively Number |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Nero Lankan | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 20:28 | 1st = 1 Nero Lankan 2nd = 8 Spitfire Shiraz 3rd = 3 Select Breaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 8 Rocky Norse | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 20:25 | 1st = 8 Rocky Norse 2nd = 13 El Yong 3rd = 2 Am So To |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 5 We Dare To Dream | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 20:24 | 1st = 5 We Dare To Dream 2nd = 7 Kyema Khan 3rd = 3 Allwevneed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 6 Major Lefty | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 20:20 | 1st = 6 Major Lefty 2nd = 4 Miss Namba 3rd = 5 Fourth Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 3 Rose Baby | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 20:18 | 1st = 3 Rose Baby 2nd = 7 Bravado Dos 3rd = 1 Ill Get Pure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 1 Bigelow | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 20:15 | 1st = 1 Bigelow 2nd = 5 Tricky Tricky 3rd = 2 Like A Guest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 11 Bainfeild Washington | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 20:10 | 1st = 11 Bainfeild Washington 2nd = 7 Passions Promise 3rd = 3 Vertigal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Pubs Galore | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 20:07 | 1st = 4 Pubs Galore 2nd = 1 Wild Arms 3rd = 6 Casual Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 2 Supremacy | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 20:07 | 1st = 2 Supremacy 2nd = 6 Sloane Square 3rd = 9 The Actress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 6 Noisy Scooter | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 20:00 | 1st = 6 Noisy Scooter 2nd = 8 Bella Sirena 3rd = 7 Nova Chenka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 1 Virgin Eyre | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 20:00 | 1st = 1 Virgin Eyre 2nd = 7 Von Hall 3rd = 6 Town Of Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 3 Che Ching | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 19:58 | 1st = 3 Che Ching 2nd = 6 Jaruba 3rd = 4 Heza Pretender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 10 Rebel Waltz | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 19:55 | 1st = 10 Rebel Waltz 2nd = 5 Imafolly 3rd = 2 Aptodeti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 9 Julias Song | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 19:54 | 1st = 9 Julias Song 2nd = 5 Lady Lunchalot 3rd = 4 Monarco Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 10 Ok Tobago | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 19:50 | 1st = 10 Ok Tobago 2nd = 6 Boydy Hart 3rd = 11 Cotrillion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Brettania | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 19:48 | 1st = 8 Brettania 2nd = 7 Mynah 3rd = 3 Scooter Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 8 Psychologist | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 19:45 | 1st = 8 Psychologist 2nd = 9 Centexpress 3rd = 6 Netra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 10 Lanercost | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 19:40 | 1st = 10 Lanercost 2nd = 7 Mister Anthony 3rd = 6 Pembrook Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 8 Dusty Arizona | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 19:37 | 1st = 8 Dusty Arizona 2nd = 4 Kingsbrae Jane 3rd = 3 Street Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 3 Victory Code | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 19:37 | 1st = 3 Victory Code 2nd = 2 Anvil Justice 3rd = 9 Three Quarter Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 7 Midnite Raid | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 19:30 | 1st = 7 Midnite Raid 2nd = 9 Stalwart Dance 3rd = 2 From The Shadows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 4 Valerian Pass | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 19:30 | 1st = 4 Valerian Pass 2nd = 1 Doranelly 3rd = 5 Early Maravu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Spitfire Jack | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 19:28 | 1st = 5 Spitfire Jack 2nd = 4 Mr Invincible 3rd = 9 Pacy Creation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 2 Not Ever | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 19:25 | 1st = 2 Not Ever 2nd = 11 Mirage West 3rd = 4 Andretti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 6 Madame Lily | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 19:24 | 1st = 6 Madame Lily 2nd = 4 Rhodium Castle 3rd = 2 Milliara Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 7 Sevenfortyseven | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 19:20 | 1st = 7 Sevenfortyseven 2nd = 10 Girl Of The Moment 3rd = 2 Smidj Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Dash Of Shiraz | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 19:18 | 1st = 1 Dash Of Shiraz 2nd = 4 Pulp 3rd = 8 Ronray Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 4 Upon | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 19:15 | 1st = 4 Upon 2nd = 3 Fitoussi 3rd = 6 Triumphant Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 9 Our High Octane | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 19:10 | 1st = 9 Our High Octane 2nd = 2 Gold Pay 3rd = 5 Steel Burg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Elite Scotch | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 19:08 | 1st = 3 Elite Scotch 2nd = 8 Hepstar 3rd = 7 Dribbles Douglas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 9 Hot Holiday | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 19:05 | 1st = 9 Hot Holiday 2nd = 13 Dragons Den 3rd = 6 Milldorf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 4 Layabout | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 19:03 | 1st = 4 Layabout 2nd = 8 Shazza 3rd = 9 Ronnie Rude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 7 Rebel Rouser | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 19:00 | 1st = 7 Rebel Rouser 2nd = 6 Robust Shiraz 3rd = 3 Mcqueen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 3 Jingling Silver | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 18:55 | 1st = 3 Jingling Silver 2nd = 1 Madiskita 3rd = 2 Tsonga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Bogangles Billie | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 18:53 | 1st = 4 Bogangles Billie 2nd = 1 Cousin Alfie 3rd = 8 Tabasco Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Opal Dream | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 18:49 | 1st = 3 Opal Dream 2nd = 8 Non Compus 3rd = 2 Jenson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 6 Cupro Nickel | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 18:48 | 1st = 6 Cupro Nickel 2nd = 2 Amberlyn 3rd = 3 Catchphrase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 3 Gail | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 18:45 | 1st = 3 Gail 2nd = 4 Minou 3rd = 2 Motown Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 11 Excel Stride | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 18:40 | 1st = 11 Excel Stride 2nd = 2 Indulge 3rd = 3 Courageous Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 7 Jukebox Music | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 18:40 | 1st = 7 Jukebox Music 2nd = 6 Goeslikell 3rd = 5 Fair Blazing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 8 Bond Reward | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 18:38 | 1st = 8 Bond Reward 3rd = 7 Convict Streak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 3 You Wike It | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 18:38 | 1st = 3 You Wike It 3rd = 7 Convict Streak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 8 Dr Surprise | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 18:35 | 1st = 8 Dr Surprise 2nd = 2 Suzie Waves 3rd = 5 Why Not Cher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Over The Range | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 18:32 | 1st = 2 Over The Range 2nd = 9 Go Blue Boy 3rd = 1 Hayne Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Happy Nights | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 18:27 | 1st = 1 Happy Nights 2nd = 6 Evie Shiraz 3rd = 2 Mr Shuffles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 4 Sassy Pinevale | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 18:22 | 1st = 4 Sassy Pinevale 2nd = 5 Retained 3rd = 2 Shiraz Cabernet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 7 Go Victor | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 18:19 | 1st = 7 Go Victor 2nd = 1 Shes Tops 3rd = 8 My Argument |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 4 Bettor Cover Lover | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 18:15 | 1st = 4 Bettor Cover Lover 2nd = 3 Jumpforjoy 3rd = 13 Minnie Moose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Spring Malawi | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 18:14 | 1st = 2 Spring Malawi 2nd = 3 Leica Jackaroo 3rd = 1 Not Today Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 10 Emmajule | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 18:11 | 1st = 10 Emmajule 2nd = 3 Gettin Amongst It 3rd = 7 Dana The Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 7 Marinas Limerick | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 18:09 | 1st = 7 Marinas Limerick 2nd = 2 Press Statement 3rd = 6 Gus Do It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 Pure Peaches | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 18:04 | 1st = 7 Pure Peaches 2nd = 6 Smurfs Senorita 3rd = 1 Game Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Swift Warrior | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 17:58 | 1st = 5 Swift Warrior 2nd = 1 Kee 3rd = 2 Bucks Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 9 Apollo Bronson | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 17:53 | 1st = 9 Apollo Bronson 2nd = 2 Auchenflower Rose 3rd = 1 Brad Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Carry Me Baby | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 17:50 | 1st = 3 Carry Me Baby 2nd = 9 Flawless 3rd = 6 Noble Option |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 Dixie Dandy | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 17:47 | 1st = 8 Dixie Dandy 2nd = 4 Little Vieri 3rd = 6 Sir Desmond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 7 Sovereignty | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 17:45 | 1st = 7 Sovereignty 2nd = 5 Raydon 3rd = 3 Fayanni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 3 Bowl Along | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 17:44 | 1st = 3 Bowl Along 2nd = 6 Greysynd Diva 3rd = 9 Ramble Wood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Santino Marella | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 17:37 | 1st = 1 Santino Marella 2nd = 3 Co Star 3rd = 2 Slick Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 7 Our Sand Fly | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 17:33 | 1st = 7 Our Sand Fly 2nd = 5 Talamahara 3rd = 2 Jack And Simon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 4 Abkani | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 17:31 | 1st = 4 Abkani 2nd = 6 Artillery Reign 3rd = 5 Separe Levent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 8 - 10 Buckle Me Up | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 17:30 | 1st = 10 Buckle Me Up 2nd = 8 Stay Away 3rd = 4 El Cairo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 8 Why Worry Me | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 17:27 | 1st = 8 Why Worry Me 2nd = 3 Lilleys Flash 3rd = 1 Fully Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Noaki Ghost | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 17:24 | 1st = 1 Noaki Ghost 2nd = 5 Our Charmola 3rd = 8 Just Madness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 9 - 1 Bianmick | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 17:20 | 1st = 1 Bianmick 2nd = 6 Lady La Bend 3rd = 18 Fire Of Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 10 Casual Babe | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 17:17 | 1st = 10 Casual Babe 2nd = 1 Arlos Rocket 3rd = 2 Suit Yourself |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 2 Veste | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 17:15 | 1st = 2 Veste 2nd = 6 Elusive Chick 3rd = 1 Precious Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 3 Enjays Operative | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 17:13 | 1st = 3 Enjays Operative 2nd = 7 Luckydestination 3rd = 5 River Valley Romance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 11 Crimson Warrior | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 17:10 | 1st = 11 Crimson Warrior 2nd = 6 Snip n Duck 3rd = 10 Spring Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Mr Clydesdale | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 17:07 | 1st = 4 Mr Clydesdale 2nd = 1 Sister Ping 3rd = 8 Dannys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 4 Its A Neveelk | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 17:04 | 1st = 4 Its A Neveelk 2nd = 1 Dr Booshay 3rd = 3 Walter Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 8 Our Billy Blue | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 17:00 | 1st = 8 Our Billy Blue 2nd = 11 Code Word 3rd = 17 Alright Already |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Natural Remedy | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 16:57 | 1st = 2 Natural Remedy 2nd = 4 Roman Express 3rd = 6 Unique Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 1 Prince Of Albert | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 16:53 | 1st = 1 Prince Of Albert 2nd = 8 Fiji Babee 3rd = 2 Modern Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 11 Cant Say Too Much | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 16:51 | 1st = 11 Cant Say Too Much 2nd = 8 Miss Biatchi 3rd = 9 Dream Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 7 - 2 Prussian Secret | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 16:50 | 1st = 2 Prussian Secret 2nd = 6 Zattero 3rd = 9 Leunig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Big Tommie | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 16:47 | 1st = 1 Big Tommie 2nd = 9 Cool Janella 3rd = 2 Imperial Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 12 William Wilberforce | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 16:45 | 1st = 12 William Wilberforce 2nd = 4 Tiger Tina 3rd = 11 Tuapeka Kahu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Wheres Freeman | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 16:44 | 1st = 3 Wheres Freeman 2nd = 4 Mumani 3rd = 2 Che Wah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 2 Dodge Tide | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 16:40 | 1st = 2 Dodge Tide 2nd = 7 Halfashot 3rd = 11 Yea Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Mega Bucks Magic | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 16:37 | 1st = 5 Mega Bucks Magic 2nd = 9 Cobra Starship 3rd = 2 Beaut Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 7 Livin It Lovin It | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 16:33 | 1st = 7 Livin It Lovin It 2nd = 1 Miss Charge 3rd = 5 Redhead Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Theft | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 16:30 | 1st = 8 Theft 2nd = 3 Dancing Al 3rd = 16 Zamboni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 4 Casselli Lad | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 16:27 | 1st = 4 Casselli Lad 2nd = 8 Sly Tommie 3rd = 5 Now Quoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 Sir Onyx | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 16:24 | 1st = 3 Sir Onyx 2nd = 2 Miss Mysterious 3rd = 7 Okalataka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 3 Buckmoore | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 16:20 | 1st = 3 Buckmoore 2nd = 2 Emperor Big Nose 3rd = 1 Turbo Hemi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 All About Meno | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 16:17 | 1st = 5 All About Meno 2nd = 9 Diamond Sparkles 3rd = 3 Bogards Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 5 Saccha Maguire | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 16:15 | 1st = 5 Saccha Maguire 3rd = 3 Bucks Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 12 Clive Bromac | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 16:15 | 1st = 12 Clive Bromac 3rd = 3 Bucks Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 3 D B Dazzler | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 16:13 | 1st = 3 D B Dazzler 2nd = 7 Asafa Powell 3rd = 8 Kiss And Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 6 - 5 Sarahs Son | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 16:10 | 1st = 5 Sarahs Son 2nd = 7 Pigalle 3rd = 8 Studio Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Heart Of Fashion | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 16:07 | 1st = 1 Heart Of Fashion 2nd = 6 Bit Crackers 3rd = 7 Maggie Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 8 Saint Neo | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 16:04 | 1st = 8 Saint Neo 2nd = 3 Silly Billy Boy 3rd = 2 Select Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 1 Youlwin | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 16:00 | 1st = 1 Youlwin 2nd = 5 Pooties 3rd = 8 Causeway Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Miss Zipsta | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 15:57 | 1st = 5 Miss Zipsta 2nd = 8 Cynthias Gift 3rd = 4 Five Of Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 5 Benefaction | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 15:53 | 1st = 5 Benefaction 2nd = 8 Jana Lass 3rd = 6 Sands Of Dubai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Duke William | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 15:50 | 1st = 5 Duke William 2nd = 1 Duke Of Danes 3rd = 4 Mayweather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 8 Puppy Express | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 15:44 | 1st = 8 Puppy Express 2nd = 5 Rozehill Pepper 3rd = 1 Go Ricky Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 13 Orssini | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 15:40 | 1st = 13 Orssini 2nd = 4 Trebbiano 3rd = 5 Dance Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 5 Bulldog Tyler | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 15:34 | 1st = 5 Bulldog Tyler 2nd = 1 Live N Reality 3rd = 3 Steady Arden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 5 - 3 Higashi | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 15:30 | 1st = 3 Higashi 2nd = 6 Wingen Win 3rd = 2 Sugera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 6 Peg Rose Hi | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 15:25 | 1st = 6 Peg Rose Hi 2nd = 1 Maverick 3rd = 2 Phils Holiday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 10 Little Storm | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 15:20 | 1st = 10 Little Storm 2nd = 2 Sharp Way 3rd = 14 Mazrena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 9 Mossdale Olly | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 15:14 | 1st = 9 Mossdale Olly 2nd = 3 Republic Australia 3rd = 2 Digtheboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 By Choice | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 15:10 | 1st = 8 By Choice 2nd = 11 Village Command 3rd = 1 Bakobi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 2 Propela | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 15:07 | 1st = 2 Propela 2nd = 1 Carrie Nation 3rd = 7 Tah Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 2 Turnstiles | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 15:03 | 1st = 2 Turnstiles 2nd = 5 Sworn To Secrecy 3rd = 1 Shadow Minister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 6 Clancy Rose | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 14:57 | 1st = 6 Clancy Rose 2nd = 4 This Way Up 3rd = 1 Kentucky Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 4 - 1 Yogi | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 14:53 | 1st = 1 Yogi 2nd = 2 Utah Dex 3rd = 12 Pure Carlsburg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 6 Fight Force | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 14:49 | 1st = 6 Fight Force 2nd = 1 King Can To 3rd = 5 Dayseas Hodgie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 11 Mauritius | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 14:45 | 1st = 11 Mauritius 2nd = 12 Papas Gothic 3rd = 5 Rich Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 9 Waingaro Fantasy | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 14:39 | 1st = 9 Waingaro Fantasy 2nd = 1 Songs Of Ciara 3rd = 3 Lombo Nakamura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 9 Bellavonane | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 14:35 | 1st = 9 Bellavonane 2nd = 8 Carry That Weight 3rd = 3 Garland Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 4 Judy Rose Hi | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 14:32 | 1st = 4 Judy Rose Hi 2nd = 5 Tuborg Girl 3rd = 2 Baranbali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 9 Take The Oath | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 14:28 | 1st = 9 Take The Oath 2nd = 14 Triple Six 3rd = 11 Choirs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 1 Frisky Risky Rita | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 14:22 | 1st = 1 Frisky Risky Rita 2nd = 4 Zaintiano 3rd = 8 Lifes A Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 3 - 12 Our Private Show | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 14:18 | 1st = 12 Our Private Show 2nd = 10 Heaven On A Stick 3rd = 7 Stretch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 8 Proper Lucy | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 14:14 | 1st = 8 Proper Lucy 2nd = 2 Bacardi Breeze 3rd = 7 Kooringa Squirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 3 Shot Of Laughter | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 14:10 | 1st = 3 Shot Of Laughter 2nd = 2 Candy Man 3rd = 6 Nosealot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 11 Kid Tycon | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 14:04 | 1st = 11 Kid Tycon 2nd = 1 Party Maker 3rd = 9 Just Another Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Got The Rock | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 14:00 | 1st = 4 Got The Rock 2nd = 9 Miss Elanora 3rd = 8 Pops Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 7 Jolly Jonna | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 13:57 | 1st = 7 Jolly Jonna 2nd = 5 Explosive Fred 3rd = 6 Quick Slick Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 6 Mac Chois | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 13:53 | 1st = 6 Mac Chois 2nd = 3 De Dozen Stars 3rd = 5 Lighthorseman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 7 Houhora Delight | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 13:47 | 1st = 7 Houhora Delight 2nd = 6 Hiflyin Cruiser 3rd = 2 Illawong Sister Styx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 2 - 8 Phil A Mint | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 13:43 | 1st = 8 Phil A Mint 2nd = 2 Party Legs 3rd = 5 How Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 7 Bralyn Riley | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 13:39 | 1st = 7 Bralyn Riley 2nd = 6 Beau We Know 3rd = 5 Blonde Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 1 Abaleen | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 13:35 | 1st = 1 Abaleen 2nd = 2 Colonial Sensation 3rd = 6 Randburg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 8 Jobs Right | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 13:29 | 1st = 8 Jobs Right 2nd = 3 Prince Marshall 3rd = 7 Tow The Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 1 Yorklea Pam | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 13:22 | 1st = 1 Yorklea Pam 2nd = 4 Bonny Lyndan 3rd = 3 Commando Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 1 Fast Clip | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 13:18 | 1st = 1 Fast Clip 2nd = 4 Haut Ton 3rd = 5 Wondergal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 3 Calder Strike | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 13:12 | 1st = 3 Calder Strike 2nd = 5 Lord Deville 3rd = 8 Imagunnadogood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 1 - 7 Six Empty Wallets | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 13:08 | 1st = 7 Six Empty Wallets 2nd = 11 Cool Danish 3rd = 10 Alannet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 1 Quick And Slick | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 13:04 | 1st = 1 Quick And Slick 2nd = 3 Kulu Storm 3rd = 6 Ries Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 3 Rorkes Drift | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 13:00 | 1st = 3 Rorkes Drift 2nd = 8 Secured 3rd = 1 Liberty Shopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 4 Bralyn Terry | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 12:45 | 1st = 4 Bralyn Terry 2nd = 1 Flying Ruby 3rd = 5 Joyful Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 4 Pretty Knocka | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 12:28 | 1st = 4 Pretty Knocka 2nd = 7 Tee Boned 3rd = 1 Calamber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 4 Noble Park | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 12:25 | 1st = 4 Noble Park 2nd = 10 Arboreta 3rd = 7 Surtsey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 10 Purple Sky | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 12:10 | 1st = 10 Purple Sky 2nd = 2 Black Chariot 3rd = 1 Big Daddy Beans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 7 Zelda Monelli | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 0:47 | 1st = 7 Zelda Monelli 2nd = 6 Middys Girl 3rd = 2 Snow Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Adjustable | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 0:30 | 1st = 1 Adjustable 2nd = 3 Rumble Zone 3rd = 4 Flee The Area |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 1 Honorername | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 0:16 | 1st = 1 Honorername 2nd = 2 Millies Girl 3rd = 7 Just Rambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Hewahe | ||
Fri Feb 25 2011 0:12 | 1st = 7 Hewahe 2nd = 3 Stomping Havoc 3rd = 2 Boo Boo Bubbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Nightly Assassin | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 23:52 | 1st = 2 Nightly Assassin 2nd = 4 Flee The Area 3rd = 5 Light Sabre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Downtown Dixie | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 23:30 | 1st = 2 Downtown Dixie 2nd = 4 Reggies Girl 3rd = 8 Complicated Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Which Class | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 23:12 | 1st = 4 Which Class 2nd = 6 Terminator Gunn 3rd = 2 Hannah Rhode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Dream Master | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 22:55 | 1st = 7 Dream Master 2nd = 8 Ego Maniac 3rd = 6 Just Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 3 Blues On Fire | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 22:48 | 1st = 3 Blues On Fire 2nd = 8 Maybe Mine 3rd = 5 Four Way Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 7 Rellim Riley | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 22:45 | 1st = 7 Rellim Riley 2nd = 5 Dribbles Douglas 3rd = 1 Da Stig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Dark Hard Earth | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 22:37 | 1st = 6 Dark Hard Earth 2nd = 8 Sugar Monelli 3rd = 7 Tokkan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 3 Andys Chaos | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 22:32 | 1st = 3 Andys Chaos 2nd = 5 Smooth Aurora 3rd = 1 Maywyn Maybe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Rev It | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 22:25 | 1st = 1 Rev It 2nd = 6 Smurfs Senorita 3rd = 2 Red Marker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Sheza Dynamo | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 22:20 | 1st = 8 Sheza Dynamo 2nd = 4 Gingin On Rocks 3rd = 6 Gingin Local |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 1 See Blue | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 22:12 | 1st = 1 See Blue 2nd = 8 Saw 3rd = 4 Dengue Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 3 Lektra Express | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 22:07 | 1st = 3 Lektra Express 2nd = 4 Vuvuzela 3rd = 9 Fitzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 1 My Archie Way | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 22:00 | 1st = 1 My Archie Way 2nd = 8 Pepperell Rose 3rd = 6 Unique Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Nella Marcella | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 21:59 | 1st = 6 Nella Marcella 2nd = 3 Ned Gundi 3rd = 1 Brother Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 3 Outter Hand | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 21:57 | 1st = 3 Outter Hand 2nd = 6 Apalousa 3rd = 5 Charlies Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 5 Scott Diamonds | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 21:52 | 1st = 5 Scott Diamonds 2nd = 8 Brett Stanley 3rd = 6 Mr Solution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Vee Eye Pee | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 21:47 | 1st = 1 Vee Eye Pee 2nd = 3 Shes Tops 3rd = 2 Hagans Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 1 Fred Adios | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 21:42 | 1st = 1 Fred Adios 2nd = 2 Groovy Beyond 3rd = 8 Trincomalee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Miss Class | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 21:41 | 1st = 2 Miss Class 2nd = 1 Eeyore Debello 3rd = 3 Chocolate Gunn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 4 Wez Da Risk | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 21:37 | 1st = 4 Wez Da Risk 2nd = 2 Ritzy Jiggles 3rd = 3 Wise Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 4 Saltwater Chaos | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 21:32 | 1st = 4 Saltwater Chaos 2nd = 6 Peewee Louise 3rd = 3 Coin Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 1 Sir Varno | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 21:27 | 1st = 1 Sir Varno 2nd = 10 Prince Of Albert 3rd = 9 Third Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Modern Warfare | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 21:26 | 1st = 6 Modern Warfare 2nd = 2 Webbys Princess 3rd = 3 Jambo Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 1 Yorklea Fire | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 21:22 | 1st = 1 Yorklea Fire 2nd = 5 Phantom Lion 3rd = 9 Mariah Keira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 5 El Grand Senor | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 21:17 | 1st = 5 El Grand Senor 2nd = 6 Vee Best Vane 3rd = 8 Radley Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 7 Club Chubby | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 21:13 | 1st = 7 Club Chubby 2nd = 6 Fox Dancing 3rd = 4 Digger Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 7 Read the Label | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 21:09 | 1st = 7 Read the Label 2nd = 5 Who Do Assassin 3rd = 9 Mingela Mauler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Reef Rider | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 21:08 | 1st = 4 Reef Rider 2nd = 1 Lever 3rd = 8 Mad Lindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 2 Yorklea Mangus | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 21:05 | 1st = 2 Yorklea Mangus 2nd = 7 Track Torque 3rd = 4 Piccolo Bacio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 4 Lombo Flashlight | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 21:00 | 1st = 4 Lombo Flashlight 2nd = 12 Ohoka Sniper 3rd = 11 Wattadee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 5 Lennon | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 20:57 | 1st = 5 Lennon 2nd = 7 Maverick Hand 3rd = 6 Chainsaw Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 8 Rotating | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 20:52 | 1st = 8 Rotating 2nd = 6 Eureka Citrate 3rd = 2 Missys Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 9 Fat Boy Johnny | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 20:47 | 1st = 9 Fat Boy Johnny 2nd = 2 Pedros Finest 3rd = 6 Is It Gunnamatta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 3 Four Winds | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 20:43 | 1st = 3 Four Winds 2nd = 2 Yorklea Spartan 3rd = 7 Explosive Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 8 Trust Me | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 20:39 | 1st = 8 Trust Me 2nd = 3 Tommy Tokaam 3rd = 1 Your Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 6 Nedra Nova | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 20:30 | 1st = 6 Nedra Nova 2nd = 5 Classic Icon 3rd = 4 Bulldog Tyler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 4 Roman Shiraz | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 20:27 | 1st = 4 Roman Shiraz 2nd = 2 Terrify 3rd = 3 Simply Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 7 Run Rampant | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 20:22 | 1st = 7 Run Rampant 2nd = 5 Kulu Faith 3rd = 2 Robbed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 5 Shes Walammby | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 20:17 | 1st = 5 Shes Walammby 2nd = 1 Uno Jag 3rd = 8 Brisk Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 8 Herman John | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 20:13 | 1st = 8 Herman John 2nd = 6 Colli Belle 3rd = 5 Shi Esther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 Blazing Chaos | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 20:09 | 1st = 3 Blazing Chaos 2nd = 1 Proven Chevy 3rd = 8 Smoke Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 8 Sartorial Cloud | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 20:05 | 1st = 8 Sartorial Cloud 2nd = 1 Bonsai Cloud 3rd = 5 Sister Em Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 1 Shortys Star | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 20:00 | 1st = 1 Shortys Star 2nd = 2 Composed 3rd = 4 Zoro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 4 Lote Tee | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 19:57 | 1st = 4 Lote Tee 2nd = 1 Elmos Revenge 3rd = 9 Half A Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 2 Saltwater Legend | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 19:52 | 1st = 2 Saltwater Legend 2nd = 1 Halla Red 3rd = 7 Farmor Necessity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 Us Five | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 19:47 | 1st = 8 Us Five 2nd = 2 Long Gully Arch 3rd = 1 Pure City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 3 Gordon Ghekko | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 19:42 | 1st = 3 Gordon Ghekko 2nd = 8 Too Deadly 3rd = 6 In The Zone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 7 Isa Rose | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 19:37 | 1st = 7 Isa Rose 2nd = 8 Kah Ching Wah 3rd = 6 American Idiot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Pearly Cadet | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 19:30 | 1st = 5 Pearly Cadet 2nd = 3 Wild Albert 3rd = 2 Clean Shave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 7 Djasker | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 19:30 | 1st = 7 Djasker 2nd = 3 Living Bonus 3rd = 9 Enjoy A Coldie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Leo Wabbit | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 19:27 | 1st = 3 Leo Wabbit 2nd = 6 Heza Blazin 3rd = 8 Made You Look |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 5 Phils Holiday | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 19:22 | 1st = 5 Phils Holiday 2nd = 4 Dulcinea 3rd = 1 Joe Adios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 8 Kelly Bundy | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 19:17 | 1st = 8 Kelly Bundy 2nd = 6 Callaman 3rd = 1 My Little Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 4 Liddell | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 19:13 | 1st = 4 Liddell 2nd = 2 Trumps Memory 3rd = 8 Good Company |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Gloves Are Off | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 19:11 | 1st = 1 Gloves Are Off 2nd = 4 Alpine Player 3rd = 6 Kings Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Four Excellence | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 19:08 | 1st = 2 Four Excellence 2nd = 7 Indiana Bones 3rd = 6 Shellie Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 1 Greed Is Good | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 19:05 | 1st = 1 Greed Is Good 2nd = 9 She Can 3rd = 7 Phantom Alex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 10 Itsallagame | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 19:00 | 1st = 10 Itsallagame 2nd = 3 Soho Aphrodite 3rd = 1 Kojaks Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 1 Doen | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 18:58 | 1st = 1 Doen 2nd = 7 What A Fiasco 3rd = 4 Coral Corleone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 6 Evil Venom | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 18:54 | 1st = 6 Evil Venom 2nd = 3 Like A Charm 3rd = 5 Logan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Colton Bale | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 18:50 | 1st = 1 Colton Bale 2nd = 8 Jason Stackhouse 3rd = 5 Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Stylish Daymo | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 18:46 | 1st = 5 Stylish Daymo 2nd = 2 Jazzin About 3rd = 6 Not So Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 1 Brindle Ginger | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 18:42 | 1st = 1 Brindle Ginger 2nd = 4 Rumble Dynamo 3rd = 5 Beau We Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 1 Wolf Ryder | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 18:38 | 1st = 1 Wolf Ryder 2nd = 8 Bella Capri 3rd = 3 Been Lost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 5 Jubilee Ball | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 18:32 | 1st = 5 Jubilee Ball 2nd = 7 Jackson Grant 3rd = 9 Cam Rouge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Punisher | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 18:27 | 1st = 4 Punisher 2nd = 5 Darling Harbour 3rd = 7 Bucks A Million |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 6 Dirran Bale | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 18:20 | 1st = 6 Dirran Bale 2nd = 5 Magic Jay Man 3rd = 1 Chief Imposer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Cool Five | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 18:12 | 1st = 7 Cool Five 2nd = 4 Aqua Marine 3rd = 2 Pure Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 3 Go Wishing | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 18:02 | 1st = 3 Go Wishing 2nd = 5 Vedder Bale 3rd = 2 Hayder Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Mr Dimery | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 17:53 | 1st = 4 Mr Dimery 2nd = 3 Harbour Power 3rd = 7 Oh Really |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 1 Virage | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 17:47 | 1st = 1 Virage 2nd = 3 Indy Village 3rd = 2 Jukebox Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 2 Road To Rock | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 17:44 | 1st = 2 Road To Rock 2nd = 8 Kid Colossus 3rd = 6 Paramount Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 2 Small Wonder | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 17:40 | 1st = 2 Small Wonder 2nd = 6 Keepitreal 3rd = 5 Tristamberelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Never Scared | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 17:37 | 1st = 2 Never Scared 2nd = 7 Boston Myle 3rd = 6 Becami Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Star Of Pedro | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 17:27 | 1st = 1 Star Of Pedro 2nd = 7 Flippin Cool 3rd = 2 Good Luck Chuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Agent Blue | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 17:22 | 1st = 1 Agent Blue 2nd = 11 Voodoo Bay Magic 3rd = 4 Damashqui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Young Kanga | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 17:18 | 1st = 6 Young Kanga 2nd = 9 Fawn Star 3rd = 7 Hi Gary Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 6 Seshny Bromac | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 17:12 | 1st = 6 Seshny Bromac 2nd = 3 Shezeyecandy 3rd = 5 Daresbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 8 Wheres Caesar | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 17:09 | 1st = 8 Wheres Caesar 2nd = 2 Pepsi Power 3rd = 6 He Aint Casper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 4 Dynamo Jack | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 17:05 | 1st = 4 Dynamo Jack 2nd = 8 Oh I Know 3rd = 12 Capital Raising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 5 St James Lane | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 17:00 | 1st = 5 St James Lane 3rd = 3 Turfiste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 4 Nothing By Half | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 17:00 | 1st = 4 Nothing By Half 3rd = 3 Turfiste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Regal Fool | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 16:57 | 1st = 2 Regal Fool 2nd = 1 Fiesty Fourche 3rd = 3 Beaut Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 3 Mepunga Titan | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 16:50 | 1st = 3 Mepunga Titan 2nd = 2 Markev Boy 3rd = 6 Booma Brodie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 6 Matiyas Pride | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 16:46 | 1st = 6 Matiyas Pride 2nd = 11 Mosstang 3rd = 8 Highonrum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Hercules Returns | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 16:42 | 1st = 7 Hercules Returns 2nd = 5 Jazz It Up 3rd = 1 Lochlin Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 4 In Massachusetts | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 16:37 | 1st = 4 In Massachusetts 2nd = 8 Smackdown 3rd = 6 Our Archangel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 3 Dimora Moonboot | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 16:34 | 1st = 3 Dimora Moonboot 2nd = 4 Catalina Girl 3rd = 6 Dyna Callina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Schrapnel Gully | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 16:30 | 1st = 3 Schrapnel Gully 2nd = 5 Out The Way 3rd = 4 Flash OBrilliance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 4 Nothin Leica Dame | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 16:25 | 1st = 4 Nothin Leica Dame 2nd = 8 Master Danny 3rd = 2 Facundo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 2 Miss Teddy Pedro | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 16:14 | 1st = 2 Miss Teddy Pedro 2nd = 7 Borrego 3rd = 5 Stroke Face |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 2 Big Jay Be | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 16:10 | 1st = 2 Big Jay Be 2nd = 3 Renegades 3rd = 9 Magic Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 12 Golden Tabby | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 16:00 | 1st = 12 Golden Tabby 2nd = 7 Little Slapper 3rd = 11 Zoned In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 Mapua Legend | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 15:57 | 1st = 7 Mapua Legend 2nd = 5 Nobody Knows 3rd = 6 Perfect Copy Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 7 Express Ticket | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 15:54 | 1st = 7 Express Ticket 2nd = 6 Taylors Train 3rd = 5 Granma Madge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 6 Wannabe | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 15:50 | 1st = 6 Wannabe 2nd = 8 Our Daughters 3rd = 3 Rodeo Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Wikena | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 15:47 | 1st = 2 Wikena 2nd = 1 Smooth Character 3rd = 6 Daelan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 9 Matai Zinga | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 15:42 | 1st = 9 Matai Zinga 2nd = 8 Cee J P 3rd = 3 Imposing Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 1 Downtown Brown | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 15:39 | 1st = 1 Downtown Brown 2nd = 3 Ginger Jet 3rd = 4 Ricson Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 12 Skywyn | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 15:35 | 1st = 12 Skywyn 2nd = 9 Western Raider 3rd = 3 Noosa Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Marker | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 15:30 | 1st = 7 Marker 2nd = 9 Fermoy 3rd = 6 Prussia Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Gable La Flash | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 15:28 | 1st = 2 Gable La Flash 2nd = 5 Kings Mark 3rd = 3 Idelle Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Passion Stride | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 15:22 | 1st = 7 Passion Stride 2nd = 1 Buddy Oh Buddy 3rd = 6 Our Mach Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 2 Miz Alcatraz | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 15:19 | 1st = 2 Miz Alcatraz 2nd = 7 Our Prize 3rd = 6 Els Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 7 Street March | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 15:15 | 1st = 7 Street March 2nd = 11 Catch As Catch Can 3rd = 1 Rock Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Northern Aurora | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 15:12 | 1st = 6 Northern Aurora 2nd = 2 Myer Bale 3rd = 7 Fatal Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Caesars Folly | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 15:07 | 1st = 6 Caesars Folly 2nd = 7 Forever Gold 3rd = 3 Machas Royce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 5 Mythical Flyer | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 15:04 | 1st = 5 Mythical Flyer 2nd = 4 Rewind 3rd = 3 Jay Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Enjin Number Nine | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 15:00 | 1st = 5 Enjin Number Nine 2nd = 1 State Grade 3rd = 10 Zaeem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 9 Friction | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 14:55 | 1st = 9 Friction 2nd = 2 Craiglea Mustang 3rd = 3 Craiglea Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Cascada Star | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 14:52 | 1st = 5 Cascada Star 2nd = 8 Lansvale Flash 3rd = 2 Proven Cascade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 2 True North | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 14:47 | 1st = 2 True North 2nd = 3 Bara Ingrid 3rd = 1 Brooke Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 10 Big House | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 14:44 | 1st = 10 Big House 2nd = 5 Dude 3rd = 3 Rolling Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 13 Another Glow | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 14:40 | 1st = 13 Another Glow 2nd = 10 Onestepatatime 3rd = 3 Okomon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 5 General Anders | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 14:35 | 1st = 5 General Anders 2nd = 3 Jakiah Bale 3rd = 8 Goosebumps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Clemente | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 14:30 | 1st = 7 Clemente 2nd = 8 Four Freedoms 3rd = 6 Zip Ole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Art And Rhythm | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 14:27 | 1st = 5 Art And Rhythm 2nd = 8 Harrywilldo 3rd = 6 Sway To Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 7 Mushy Peas | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 14:24 | 1st = 7 Mushy Peas 2nd = 3 Bold Vista 3rd = 4 Classic Citi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 2 Balustrade | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 14:20 | 1st = 2 Balustrade 2nd = 9 Mistaken Bid 3rd = 1 Travel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Fraseri Bale | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 14:17 | 1st = 3 Fraseri Bale 2nd = 8 Overrate 3rd = 2 Thred The Needle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 2 Emperor Montana | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 14:12 | 1st = 2 Emperor Montana 2nd = 5 Montana Falcon 3rd = 1 Kerry Orelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 6 Sweet Time | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 14:09 | 1st = 6 Sweet Time 2nd = 7 Black Cheetah 3rd = 5 Buni Always Wins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 4 Pondicherry | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 14:05 | 1st = 4 Pondicherry 2nd = 1 Pee Jay Que 3rd = 9 Happy Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Heritage | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 14:00 | 1st = 5 Heritage 2nd = 8 Parma 3rd = 3 Hausratte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Ebony Kist | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 13:58 | 1st = 5 Ebony Kist 2nd = 2 Acmena Bale 3rd = 6 Alladins Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Mystical Strike | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 13:52 | 1st = 5 Mystical Strike 2nd = 2 Black Shiraz 3rd = 4 Viniboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Excess Luggage | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 13:49 | 1st = 1 Excess Luggage 2nd = 2 Ciennas Pride 3rd = 4 Colma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Mighty Choice | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 13:41 | 1st = 4 Mighty Choice 2nd = 7 Ninth Floor 3rd = 1 Chardy Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 9 Maori Vale | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 13:35 | 1st = 9 Maori Vale 2nd = 2 Commander Rama 3rd = 5 Bonito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 11 Trista Rossa | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 13:30 | 1st = 11 Trista Rossa 2nd = 7 Go Katrina 3rd = 4 One Of The Boys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 7 Bees Knees | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 13:28 | 1st = 7 Bees Knees 2nd = 6 Dasher Dooley 3rd = 3 Posh Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 6 Port Gallery | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 13:25 | 1st = 6 Port Gallery 2nd = 2 Geronimo Jack 3rd = 3 Frosty Ebony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Seldom Quoted | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 13:20 | 1st = 2 Seldom Quoted 2nd = 8 Cash Deposit 3rd = 4 Atlanta Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Canadian Ice | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 13:14 | 1st = 4 Canadian Ice 2nd = 5 Girl Of The Moment 3rd = 6 Polly Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 4 Americain Black | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 13:10 | 1st = 4 Americain Black 2nd = 7 Brumby Bomber 3rd = 8 Pauls Kado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 9 Touch Of Rose | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 13:10 | 1st = 9 Touch Of Rose 2nd = 12 Named After Mee 3rd = 11 Jayees Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 9 Anahita Bale | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 13:05 | 1st = 9 Anahita Bale 2nd = 1 Criterion 3rd = 3 Madoc Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Shes Gifted | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 13:00 | 1st = 8 Shes Gifted 2nd = 4 Jake Boy 3rd = 7 Libertas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 4 Barneys Beauty | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 12:55 | 1st = 4 Barneys Beauty 2nd = 6 Jillaroo Belle 3rd = 2 Wheres Hauky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Ima Thrill Seeker | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 12:49 | 1st = 7 Ima Thrill Seeker 2nd = 1 Cheque Again 3rd = 4 The Boy Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Extra Dolly | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 12:45 | 1st = 8 Extra Dolly 2nd = 2 Kimbo Slice 3rd = 1 Digits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 9 Stormy Loch | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 12:45 | 1st = 9 Stormy Loch 2nd = 5 Take For Granted 3rd = 7 Royal Loch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 8 Classy Kenny | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 12:38 | 1st = 8 Classy Kenny 2nd = 2 Harrison George 3rd = 1 Wine Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Kamwood Blue Chip | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 12:20 | 1st = 7 Kamwood Blue Chip 2nd = 2 Rural Jack 3rd = 1 Jane Catherine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 5 Melodie | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 11:55 | 1st = 5 Melodie 2nd = 17 Ohoka Rio 3rd = 14 Master Gavin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Uppy Son | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 11:30 | 1st = 2 Uppy Son 2nd = 7 Double Sharp 3rd = 1 Tallulah Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 6 O Baby | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 11:05 | 1st = 6 O Baby 2nd = 7 Gaylees Delight 3rd = 1 Elusive Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Western Flare | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 10:40 | 1st = 3 Western Flare 2nd = 5 Jayz Machine 3rd = 1 Code Of Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 11 Arabess | ||
Tue Jan 25 2011 10:15 | 1st = 11 Arabess 2nd = 6 Youre My Angel 3rd = 4 Armbro Lustre |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000