Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 11 Big Rusty | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 21:32 | 1st = 11 Big Rusty 2nd = 7 Jet Black Flyer 3rd = 4 Gun Filly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 5 Azarenka Leis | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 21:07 | 1st = 5 Azarenka Leis 2nd = 3 Woody Beours 3rd = 4 Hes No Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 1 Lucky Voodoo | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 20:56 | 1st = 1 Lucky Voodoo 2nd = 8 Clem Daniel 3rd = 4 Richwood Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Misunderstanding | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 20:54 | 1st = 5 Misunderstanding 2nd = 8 Five Of Aces 3rd = 2 Bessy Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Our Crime Of Passion | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 20:50 | 1st = 3 Our Crime Of Passion 2nd = 10 Demolition Dave 3rd = 1 Macray Divale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 2 Cinnamon Sugar | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 20:49 | 1st = 2 Cinnamon Sugar 2nd = 1 Myalla Master 3rd = 8 Cool At Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 2 La Garda | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 20:45 | 1st = 2 La Garda 2nd = 1 Siberian 3rd = 7 Bandanna Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 3 Cool Wharton | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 20:44 | 1st = 3 Cool Wharton 2nd = 5 Allamericanmystery 3rd = 2 Well Delivered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 8 Lets Go Nellie | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 20:40 | 1st = 8 Lets Go Nellie 2nd = 6 Buckley Rose 3rd = 10 Beyond Brooklyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Just Too Lucky | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 20:36 | 1st = 3 Just Too Lucky 2nd = 8 Leica Cloud 3rd = 1 Impressive Shaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 9 Wamboyne Warrior | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 20:35 | 1st = 9 Wamboyne Warrior 2nd = 4 Hidistinction 3rd = 6 Whatifwhynot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 6 Flash Knocka | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 20:32 | 1st = 6 Flash Knocka 2nd = 4 Pure Molly 3rd = 2 Wilsomatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 5 Shinning Belle | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 20:29 | 1st = 5 Shinning Belle 2nd = 4 Blue Marquee 3rd = 1 Sutton Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Lordofthefly | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 20:27 | 1st = 8 Lordofthefly 2nd = 1 Venus Williams 3rd = 9 Ubilix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 1 Major Strike | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 20:24 | 1st = 1 Major Strike 2nd = 4 Mid Levels 3rd = 8 Lektra Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 4 Brett Douglas | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 20:24 | 1st = 4 Brett Douglas 2nd = 3 Fredrina Bale 3rd = 5 Franco Sharnee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Fashion Flyer | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 20:20 | 1st = 7 Fashion Flyer 2nd = 2 Time Will Tell 3rd = 8 Babe Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 11 Willbe Doc | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 20:19 | 1st = 11 Willbe Doc 2nd = 4 Courageous Ben 3rd = 1 Nitro Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 2 Gallant Gemini | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 20:16 | 1st = 2 Gallant Gemini 2nd = 1 Wilsonette 3rd = 5 Queens Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 2 Four Starzzz Fella | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 20:14 | 1st = 2 Four Starzzz Fella 2nd = 3 Dagati Image 3rd = 4 Jaxon Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 6 Bold Banyula | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 20:11 | 1st = 6 Bold Banyula 2nd = 9 Mordor 3rd = 4 Wild Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 1 Single Command | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 20:10 | 1st = 1 Single Command 2nd = 5 Old Guard 3rd = 7 I Can Do It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 1 Launchinator | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 20:09 | 1st = 1 Launchinator 2nd = 7 Led Zeppelin 3rd = 8 Elite Fairy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 5 Cool Jorgia | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 20:07 | 1st = 5 Cool Jorgia 2nd = 4 Berridale Bullet 3rd = 3 Johns Generosity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 9 Time To Front | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 20:05 | 1st = 9 Time To Front 2nd = 4 Majestic Boy 3rd = 8 Jazz n Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 6 Kalden Komoto | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 20:03 | 1st = 6 Kalden Komoto 2nd = 3 Ghost Of Vegas 3rd = 2 Kenworth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Relaxed | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 20:00 | 1st = 1 Relaxed 2nd = 6 Franco Cruz 3rd = 11 Life Savings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Five Carats | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 19:59 | 1st = 1 Five Carats 2nd = 2 Unique Blue 3rd = 9 Knockas Web |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 3 Our Jessie | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 19:57 | 1st = 3 Our Jessie 2nd = 7 Wimbaliri 3rd = 8 Wyndham Wallace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 2 Retro Zarr | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 19:52 | 1st = 2 Retro Zarr 2nd = 3 Bob Pride 3rd = 8 Only Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 6 Beef City Beau | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 19:52 | 1st = 6 Beef City Beau 2nd = 4 Ulos 3rd = 1 Touchwood Bucksta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 1 Kinga Will | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 19:49 | 1st = 1 Kinga Will 2nd = 5 Kinga Zac 3rd = 3 Premier Boloney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 1 Jaysel Image | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 19:47 | 1st = 1 Jaysel Image 2nd = 5 Strong As Arma 3rd = 2 Peters Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 8 Inserter | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 19:45 | 1st = 8 Inserter 2nd = 2 Right Time 3rd = 3 Wheres Dipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 8 Wild Oates | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 19:44 | 1st = 8 Wild Oates 2nd = 5 First Class Act 3rd = 3 Young Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 5 Affordable | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 19:41 | 1st = 5 Affordable 2nd = 2 Joydon 3rd = 6 Around The Traps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Awesome Taz | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 19:40 | 1st = 1 Awesome Taz 2nd = 7 Atomic Hawk 3rd = 2 Petite Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Four Grinners | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 19:36 | 1st = 7 Four Grinners 2nd = 9 Summa Of Dreams 3rd = 6 Aubans Last Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 4 Return To | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 19:35 | 1st = 4 Return To 2nd = 6 Waltzing Matilda 3rd = 5 Tanami Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 2 Shimaguni | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 19:34 | 1st = 2 Shimaguni 2nd = 5 Lektra Jay 3rd = 4 Karanji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 8 Bomb Disposal | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 19:32 | 1st = 8 Bomb Disposal 2nd = 5 Vice Admiral 3rd = 7 River Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 2 Hopes Up | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 19:29 | 1st = 2 Hopes Up 2nd = 8 Dyna Cleto 3rd = 1 Nicky The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Ogrady | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 19:29 | 1st = 1 Ogrady 2nd = 8 Sakwi 3rd = 11 Khrushchev Leis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 5 Hey Blondie | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 19:25 | 1st = 5 Hey Blondie 2nd = 3 Golden Shekels 3rd = 1 Eastern Twister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 4 Wanalta Bay | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 19:22 | 1st = 4 Wanalta Bay 2nd = 1 Suzie Roxon 3rd = 7 Sunlit Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 2 Flyin Fox | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 19:20 | 1st = 2 Flyin Fox 2nd = 6 Signs And Wonders 3rd = 3 Arr En Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Knot Hazardous | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 19:17 | 1st = 8 Knot Hazardous 2nd = 1 Jedi Wampa 3rd = 2 Smart Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 2 Littlebitlongway | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 19:15 | 1st = 2 Littlebitlongway 2nd = 8 Cashel Cormac 3rd = 6 Alcohol Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 1 Lasting Effect | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 19:12 | 1st = 1 Lasting Effect 2nd = 6 Knocka Knows All 3rd = 5 Groober |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 2 Ariek Tyson | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 19:10 | 1st = 2 Ariek Tyson 2nd = 3 Robin Winter 3rd = 5 Civic Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 What A Fine Fella | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 19:07 | 1st = 6 What A Fine Fella 2nd = 3 Niquero 3rd = 5 Smokey Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 3 Magic Lomar | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 19:05 | 1st = 3 Magic Lomar 2nd = 1 Big Wanalta 3rd = 5 Stealthy Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 3 Belalie Boy | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 19:04 | 1st = 3 Belalie Boy 2nd = 2 Sleet Of Gold 3rd = 4 Sassy Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Left Loaded | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 19:00 | 1st = 5 Left Loaded 2nd = 10 Ashkalini 3rd = 1 Saturday Nights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 3 Righteous Man | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 18:59 | 1st = 3 Righteous Man 2nd = 8 Notforgiven 3rd = 2 Joken Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 3 Zipping Lad | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 18:57 | 1st = 3 Zipping Lad 2nd = 1 Mystic Apple 3rd = 6 Granduer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Hanson Tambo | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 18:54 | 1st = 2 Hanson Tambo 2nd = 4 Mr Negative 3rd = 1 Flashing Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 11 Toolijooa Dawn | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 18:52 | 1st = 11 Toolijooa Dawn 2nd = 5 Mi Little Gal 3rd = 1 Due Cause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 2 Rowles Over | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 18:50 | 1st = 2 Rowles Over 2nd = 4 Meatlovers 3rd = 1 Eljacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 3 Across The Ditch | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 18:49 | 1st = 3 Across The Ditch 2nd = 6 Brianna Rose 3rd = 1 Karoom Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 2 Sydney Businessman | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 18:45 | 1st = 2 Sydney Businessman 2nd = 6 Money For Cash 3rd = 7 Saezuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 3 Jasper Lane | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 18:44 | 1st = 3 Jasper Lane 2nd = 2 Guilty Rama 3rd = 8 Roman Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 1 Five Digits | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 18:41 | 1st = 1 Five Digits 2nd = 4 Dyna Callina 3rd = 6 Salami Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 10 Road To Rock | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 18:40 | 1st = 10 Road To Rock 2nd = 8 K C Kamalight 3rd = 5 Irish Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 1 Daintree Rocket | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 18:38 | 1st = 1 Daintree Rocket 2nd = 6 Battle Rose 3rd = 2 Fat Boy Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Scissor Queen | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 18:37 | 1st = 6 Scissor Queen 2nd = 8 Playing Surface 3rd = 2 Step Up Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 8 Tony Macarony | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 18:33 | 1st = 8 Tony Macarony 2nd = 2 Birdies Best 3rd = 6 Cesta La Vie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 5 Child Talk | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 18:30 | 1st = 5 Child Talk 2nd = 3 Bradys Image 3rd = 2 Uno Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 4 Sir Stackalot | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 18:29 | 1st = 4 Sir Stackalot 2nd = 5 Playing Fair 3rd = 8 Darling Ava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 7 Our Stormbird | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 18:25 | 1st = 7 Our Stormbird 2nd = 6 Theriverking 3rd = 8 Western Arden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 2 Super Looper | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 18:24 | 1st = 2 Super Looper 2nd = 6 Robin Hood 3rd = 1 Anytime Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 2 Aston Galilee | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 18:22 | 1st = 2 Aston Galilee 2nd = 5 Arvos Vixen 3rd = 8 Little Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 1 Dieselfuel | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 18:19 | 1st = 1 Dieselfuel 2nd = 3 Bellevelon 3rd = 2 Kappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Magical Telf | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 18:17 | 1st = 2 Magical Telf 2nd = 9 The Unionist 3rd = 6 Blindside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Mr Juvante | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 18:15 | 1st = 6 Mr Juvante 2nd = 2 Clew 3rd = 7 Diamantina Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 2 Fancy Tango | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 18:14 | 1st = 2 Fancy Tango 2nd = 5 Wyndham Rocky 3rd = 8 Make A Collision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 3 Exclusive Glow | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 18:10 | 1st = 3 Exclusive Glow 2nd = 5 Lighthouse Dancing 3rd = 7 Viarise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 6 Vintage Cullen | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 18:09 | 1st = 6 Vintage Cullen 2nd = 8 Skipper Ling 3rd = 5 Mibestcatch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Jayshar Lad | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 18:06 | 1st = 1 Jayshar Lad 2nd = 2 Garland Beau 3rd = 8 Radiator Springs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 9 Dalmont Rose | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 18:05 | 1st = 9 Dalmont Rose 2nd = 7 Packedtotherafters 3rd = 4 Trump Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 1 Peggy May | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 18:03 | 1st = 1 Peggy May 2nd = 3 Stylish William 3rd = 8 Marmion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 8 Goldsack | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 18:02 | 1st = 8 Goldsack 2nd = 6 Leta Bale 3rd = 4 Bacon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 9 Prince Kai | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 17:58 | 1st = 9 Prince Kai 2nd = 8 Bylonga Art 3rd = 7 Whereyawheeliebin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 7 Destini Fireball | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 17:57 | 1st = 7 Destini Fireball 2nd = 1 Express Links 3rd = 4 Outlaw Torn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 4 Squeegee | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 17:56 | 1st = 4 Squeegee 2nd = 3 Southernvale 3rd = 1 To The Side |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Hanson Bolt | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 17:54 | 1st = 8 Hanson Bolt 2nd = 2 Mileys Hand 3rd = 6 Arabian Ali Baba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Living Bonus | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 17:51 | 1st = 6 Living Bonus 2nd = 7 Daretobedifferent 3rd = 8 Camp Fire Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 4 Uno Bruz | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 17:49 | 1st = 4 Uno Bruz 2nd = 6 Garland Tippy 3rd = 9 Ednas Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 1 Flashing Wish | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 17:48 | 1st = 1 Flashing Wish 2nd = 5 Franks Memory 3rd = 7 Destination Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 3 Super Wise | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 17:46 | 1st = 3 Super Wise 2nd = 7 Dark Aria 3rd = 6 Runnin Short |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Drifting West | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 17:43 | 1st = 2 Drifting West 2nd = 3 Genuflect 3rd = 11 Bettor Draw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 2 Currency Trader | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 17:42 | 1st = 2 Currency Trader 2nd = 3 Hold The Aces 3rd = 5 Rubys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 2 Blather | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 17:40 | 1st = 2 Blather 2nd = 1 Red Royal 3rd = 6 Samanthas Opinion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 6 Tigery Rose | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 17:39 | 1st = 6 Tigery Rose 2nd = 1 Uncle Pete 3rd = 3 Bindi Waves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 13 Carlia | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 17:35 | 1st = 13 Carlia 2nd = 3 Indamani 3rd = 11 Scarpered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 2 Longtan Tigerman | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 17:34 | 1st = 2 Longtan Tigerman 2nd = 3 Lucys Pride 3rd = 5 Princess Fiona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 7 Arnies Star | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 17:31 | 1st = 7 Arnies Star 2nd = 2 Challis Miss 3rd = 8 Jinderaville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 9 - 1 Speedonice | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 17:30 | 1st = 1 Speedonice 2nd = 4 Remraam 3rd = 14 The Mighty Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 2 Rhoda Holmes | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 17:28 | 1st = 2 Rhoda Holmes 2nd = 6 Austin Wild 3rd = 7 Princess Shiloh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 3 Dire Warning | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 17:25 | 1st = 3 Dire Warning 2nd = 8 Artful Terra 3rd = 5 Club Ha Ha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 5 Smart Intention | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 17:18 | 1st = 5 Smart Intention 2nd = 7 Ignacio 3rd = 3 My Lucky Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 9 Friday Lunch | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 17:15 | 1st = 9 Friday Lunch 2nd = 7 Prettyboytoby 3rd = 4 Shakes Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 4 Good Boy Robert | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 17:11 | 1st = 4 Good Boy Robert 2nd = 2 Turbo Qui 3rd = 3 Relentless Pursuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 4 Young Gazza | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 17:10 | 1st = 4 Young Gazza 2nd = 5 Gotta Be Jolly 3rd = 6 Wheres Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 13 Vonharp | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 17:07 | 1st = 13 Vonharp 2nd = 7 Mcloaded 3rd = 5 Saneyev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 1 Collision Risk | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 17:05 | 1st = 1 Collision Risk 2nd = 5 Captain Carlos 3rd = 3 Moody Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 7 Get That Indya | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 17:03 | 1st = 7 Get That Indya 2nd = 8 Mr Bulista 3rd = 1 Feuer Drache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 5 Ozz Magic | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 17:02 | 1st = 5 Ozz Magic 2nd = 6 Watta Innings 3rd = 3 Big Mummie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 14 Be So Ryski | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 16:59 | 1st = 14 Be So Ryski 2nd = 8 Happy Valleez 3rd = 13 Ameerah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 9 Ruffiano | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 16:57 | 1st = 9 Ruffiano 2nd = 4 Illawong Image 3rd = 6 Rocket Science |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 4 Island Dane | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 16:55 | 1st = 4 Island Dane 2nd = 2 Blinkin Easy 3rd = 1 Rodeo Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 8 Spot On Rob | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 16:54 | 1st = 8 Spot On Rob 2nd = 4 Vision Of Time 3rd = 7 Trusting Blow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 5 Like Bolt | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 16:50 | 1st = 5 Like Bolt 2nd = 7 Miss Eliza 3rd = 2 College King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 7 Have A Yap | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 16:46 | 1st = 7 Have A Yap 2nd = 8 Fancy Toby 3rd = 6 Thrilling Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 11 Delcanos | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 16:45 | 1st = 11 Delcanos 2nd = 9 Little Miss Moolah 3rd = 12 Applebottom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 8 Oltre Chic | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 16:43 | 1st = 8 Oltre Chic 2nd = 1 No Brainer 3rd = 4 Dance On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 8 Vegasherewecome | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 16:40 | 1st = 8 Vegasherewecome 2nd = 1 Lonchero 3rd = 3 Kirkham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 4 Orton Babe | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 16:39 | 1st = 4 Orton Babe 2nd = 3 Northern Gunna 3rd = 2 Wheres Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 8 Tawera | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 16:36 | 1st = 8 Tawera 2nd = 7 Mr Mccartney 3rd = 6 Toughtee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 8 Southwood Barge | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 16:34 | 1st = 8 Southwood Barge 2nd = 3 Lordie Keats 3rd = 5 Timely Omen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Deep Cove | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 16:32 | 1st = 1 Deep Cove 2nd = 7 Nippy Philly 3rd = 11 Toole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 1 Thrilling Sight | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 16:29 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Sight 2nd = 2 My Jack Attack 3rd = 3 Bad State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 1 Mukaddamah Son | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 16:28 | 1st = 1 Mukaddamah Son 2nd = 7 Hi Jo Silver 3rd = 6 Savage River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 7 Event Horizon | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 16:26 | 1st = 7 Event Horizon 2nd = 4 Keep Looking 3rd = 2 Bowstreet Sentry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 3 Duel Attack | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 16:24 | 1st = 3 Duel Attack 2nd = 9 Im A Natural 3rd = 11 Maddisons Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 6 Brocco Miss | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 16:20 | 1st = 6 Brocco Miss 2nd = 10 Amalfi Lad 3rd = 9 Ruling Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 7 Lightwood Mick | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 16:17 | 1st = 7 Lightwood Mick 2nd = 8 Hanasu 3rd = 3 Black Rage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 5 Yarterbery | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 16:15 | 1st = 5 Yarterbery 2nd = 8 World Ruler 3rd = 3 Jewel King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 3 Crafty Graham | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 16:12 | 1st = 3 Crafty Graham 2nd = 7 Edward Cullen 3rd = 8 Thrilling April |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 5 Jarss Act | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 16:10 | 1st = 5 Jarss Act 2nd = 6 Tearjerker 3rd = 4 Purple Of Cassius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 7 Toe Cutter | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 16:09 | 1st = 7 Toe Cutter 2nd = 5 Vroom Vroom Vee 3rd = 2 Rustic King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 7 Albessy | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 16:05 | 1st = 7 Albessy 2nd = 4 Oh My Papa 3rd = 6 Secret Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 8 Cape Evil | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 16:04 | 1st = 8 Cape Evil 2nd = 1 Spin A Yarn 3rd = 7 Ten Doeschate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 11 - 9 Ortem Fire | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 16:02 | 1st = 9 Ortem Fire 2nd = 11 The Choice 3rd = 7 Moneyorthebox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 7 Wide Open Spaces | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 16:01 | 1st = 7 Wide Open Spaces 2nd = 8 Merits Respect 3rd = 3 Cosmic Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 8 Big Stud | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 15:59 | 1st = 8 Big Stud 2nd = 2 Roma Knows 3rd = 4 Oceans Own |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 10 Caravaggio | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 15:57 | 1st = 10 Caravaggio 2nd = 2 Tanah Lot 3rd = 7 Dashing Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 8 Fancy Milly | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 15:55 | 1st = 8 Fancy Milly 2nd = 3 Aston Red 3rd = 7 Go To Crow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 3 Cest Lorraine | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 15:53 | 1st = 3 Cest Lorraine 2nd = 4 Paleface Ready 3rd = 1 Fast Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 5 Izjalu | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 15:49 | 1st = 5 Izjalu 2nd = 1 Brocco Debanko 3rd = 2 Riverbend Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 2 Jazash | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 15:47 | 1st = 2 Jazash 2nd = 4 Bobby Be Good 3rd = 7 Optimistic Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 2 Clan Mcclymont | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 15:45 | 1st = 2 Clan Mcclymont 2nd = 6 Better Not Doubt 3rd = 4 Getyourown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 1 Napoleon Wiz | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 15:43 | 1st = 1 Napoleon Wiz 2nd = 3 Going Home 3rd = 2 Dare Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 8 Lady Reyane | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 15:40 | 1st = 8 Lady Reyane 2nd = 10 Heart Of Stone 3rd = 3 Secret Retreat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Double Jeopardy | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 15:36 | 1st = 1 Double Jeopardy 2nd = 3 Morotai 3rd = 8 Iron Brian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 2 Redhead Rage | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 15:35 | 1st = 2 Redhead Rage 2nd = 5 Pepin Hoaks 3rd = 7 Tolka Polka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 2 Machin Shin | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 15:33 | 1st = 2 Machin Shin 2nd = 1 Thrilling Cairo 3rd = 8 Excusable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 7 Cougar Town | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 15:30 | 1st = 7 Cougar Town 2nd = 4 Seismic White 3rd = 6 Balotelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 1 Touch Of Greatness | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 15:30 | 1st = 1 Touch Of Greatness 2nd = 6 Pectin 3rd = 9 Midnight Reigns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 10 - 7 Petty Lane | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 15:26 | 1st = 7 Petty Lane 2nd = 5 Princess Halo 3rd = 1 The Pearler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 12 Royal Riviera | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 15:25 | 1st = 12 Royal Riviera 2nd = 8 Packedtotherafters 3rd = 7 Lolly Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 2 Manhattan Angel | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 15:23 | 1st = 2 Manhattan Angel 2nd = 4 Its Kool Danny 3rd = 5 Captain Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Intreeg | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 15:20 | 1st = 6 Intreeg 2nd = 1 Tale Of Two Cities 3rd = 2 Excellerant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 2 Swift Swinger | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 15:18 | 1st = 2 Swift Swinger 2nd = 4 Team Jacob 3rd = 1 Rivette Decoded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 4 General Destini | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 15:15 | 1st = 4 General Destini 2nd = 3 Mad Star 3rd = 9 Lifes For Living |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 2 Mazuka | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 15:15 | 1st = 2 Mazuka 2nd = 3 Frenardi 3rd = 5 Patties Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 3 Overshadows | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 15:10 | 1st = 3 Overshadows 2nd = 6 Le Gaze 3rd = 1 Confident |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 9 - 11 Mister Presley | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 15:10 | 1st = 11 Mister Presley 2nd = 5 Tom And Jerry 3rd = 2 The Slipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 5 Wheres Brett | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 15:07 | 1st = 5 Wheres Brett 2nd = 2 Go Deonnie 3rd = 1 Gotta Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 4 Fraarbelle | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 15:05 | 1st = 4 Fraarbelle 2nd = 2 Nellafreeze 3rd = 1 Bluzar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 2 Engineered | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 15:00 | 1st = 2 Engineered 2nd = 8 Dubai Opera 3rd = 3 Royal Katsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 6 Cuga Blaze | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 14:58 | 1st = 6 Cuga Blaze 2nd = 2 Glenville Jock 3rd = 7 Walkaway Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 3 Destini Bambini | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 14:55 | 1st = 3 Destini Bambini 2nd = 2 Benny Be Good 3rd = 6 Dr Jamie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 1 Littlelonhro | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 14:55 | 1st = 1 Littlelonhro 2nd = 6 Eacha 3rd = 11 Dragon Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 9 - 5 Peyow Peyow | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 14:51 | 1st = 5 Peyow Peyow 2nd = 1 Borninthestates 3rd = 7 Jack Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 3 Nerak | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 14:50 | 1st = 3 Nerak 2nd = 7 Miss Cherry 3rd = 2 Dr Kempinsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 1 Gotta Hope | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 14:48 | 1st = 1 Gotta Hope 2nd = 3 Ballroom Babe 3rd = 6 Major Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Lucario | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 14:45 | 1st = 2 Lucario 2nd = 7 Astrodynamic 3rd = 4 Providence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 1 Ichi Ni | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 14:43 | 1st = 1 Ichi Ni 2nd = 4 World Cup Miss 3rd = 8 Still No Wives |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 2 Adris Shiraz | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 14:40 | 1st = 2 Adris Shiraz 2nd = 6 Shane Limes 3rd = 7 Cool Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 12 Moroccan Dancer | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 14:40 | 1st = 12 Moroccan Dancer 2nd = 7 Von Baden 3rd = 6 Rock To Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 3 Billy Tea | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 14:35 | 1st = 3 Billy Tea 2nd = 12 Peninsula Princess 3rd = 4 Jest Mamboo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 8 - 1 With Intent | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 14:35 | 1st = 1 With Intent 2nd = 6 Jaccka Jack 3rd = 4 Dr Hook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Five Paws | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 14:33 | 1st = 2 Five Paws 2nd = 3 Gettin Slizzard 3rd = 8 Diamonds At Dusk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 6 High Cadence | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 14:30 | 1st = 6 High Cadence 2nd = 9 Shirdon Hi Five 3rd = 1 Publican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 5 Spartan Eagle | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 14:30 | 1st = 5 Spartan Eagle 2nd = 7 Jaen 3rd = 9 Milligans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 1 Balzeus | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 14:25 | 1st = 1 Balzeus 2nd = 2 Fiesty Counsel 3rd = 6 Stratric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wanganui Race 8 - 10 Nevermind Franco | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 14:25 | 1st = 10 Nevermind Franco 2nd = 5 Miracle Mach 3rd = 13 Snap Wilson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 2 Hesket Harrier | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 14:22 | 1st = 2 Hesket Harrier 2nd = 1 Cosmic Gambler 3rd = 7 Celtic Token |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 8 Swazie | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 14:20 | 1st = 8 Swazie 2nd = 5 Dostana 3rd = 3 Hottenov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 8 - 9 Alpine Heights | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 14:16 | 1st = 9 Alpine Heights 2nd = 8 The Glitzy One 3rd = 3 Eleanor Coup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 3 Gee Gees Boss | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 14:15 | 1st = 3 Gee Gees Boss 2nd = 6 Gee Gee Cry Baby 3rd = 7 Lass Of The Manor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Cruz Kelton | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 14:13 | 1st = 1 Cruz Kelton 2nd = 9 Teddy Tool 3rd = 2 Stetson Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 10 Lucky Sparkle | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 14:10 | 1st = 10 Lucky Sparkle 2nd = 7 Valdaine 3rd = 2 Jumpin Joh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 5 Moody Tunes | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 14:08 | 1st = 5 Moody Tunes 2nd = 6 Kid Koonawarra 3rd = 7 Mr Majestic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 8 Percy The Punter | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 14:05 | 1st = 8 Percy The Punter 2nd = 5 Blue My Mind 3rd = 3 Mrs Chow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 3 Antarctic Dream | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 14:05 | 1st = 3 Antarctic Dream 2nd = 2 Vain Dazzler 3rd = 5 Lucky Day Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 7 - 6 Magical Mel | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 14:00 | 1st = 6 Magical Mel 2nd = 4 Floyd Mayweather 3rd = 7 Supreme Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 11 Ginger Rose | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 14:00 | 1st = 11 Ginger Rose 2nd = 9 Robyns Angel 3rd = 10 Batar Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 2 Dont Panic | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 13:57 | 1st = 2 Dont Panic 2nd = 8 Shanarra 3rd = 6 Maldinis Motion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 3 Lynshee | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 13:55 | 1st = 3 Lynshee 2nd = 6 Destony Hawk 3rd = 5 Ventic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 5 Spartan Warrior | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 13:50 | 1st = 5 Spartan Warrior 2nd = 8 Joint Venture 3rd = 10 Our Rosella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wanganui Race 7 - 9 All About Speed | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 13:50 | 1st = 9 All About Speed 2nd = 4 Spend Away 3rd = 3 Liquidity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 1 Quintella | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 13:47 | 1st = 1 Quintella 2nd = 6 Harilda Prince 3rd = 7 Lazzwahh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 5 Aura Noir | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 13:45 | 1st = 5 Aura Noir 2nd = 2 Moonstones 3rd = 7 La Parisienne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 7 - 10 Carefree | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 13:41 | 1st = 10 Carefree 2nd = 8 Frances Mercy 3rd = 4 The Bishop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 9 Lotties Lady | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 13:40 | 1st = 9 Lotties Lady 2nd = 5 Wakefield 3rd = 1 Esca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 1 Miz Raejan | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 13:38 | 1st = 1 Miz Raejan 2nd = 7 Ani Mahte 3rd = 2 Federation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 9 Beastofburdon | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 13:35 | 1st = 9 Beastofburdon 2nd = 1 Bionda Dream 3rd = 7 Innocent Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 6 Journey Again | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 13:33 | 1st = 6 Journey Again 2nd = 8 Karla Lewinsky 3rd = 7 Paddles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 1 Main Street | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 13:30 | 1st = 1 Main Street 2nd = 8 River Dancing 3rd = 4 Golden Palms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 4 Things Happen | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 13:25 | 1st = 4 Things Happen 2nd = 1 Double Your Money 3rd = 9 Dark Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 6 - 3 Kotare Roland | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 13:25 | 1st = 3 Kotare Roland 2nd = 5 Alex 3rd = 9 Better Than Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 8 Gauss | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 13:15 | 1st = 8 Gauss 2nd = 4 Hobbscotch 3rd = 3 Full Bore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wanganui Race 6 - 4 Nicole Vaidisova | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 13:15 | 1st = 4 Nicole Vaidisova 2nd = 9 Millview Sarah 3rd = 1 Three Jewels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 12 Bright Heart | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 13:10 | 1st = 12 Bright Heart 2nd = 8 Pesaro 3rd = 4 Le Nizam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 6 - 3 Natkingcole | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 13:05 | 1st = 3 Natkingcole 2nd = 10 Diamond Jules 3rd = 5 The Hammer Head |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 7 True Tussock | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 13:00 | 1st = 7 True Tussock 2nd = 3 The Norman 3rd = 6 Texan Takeover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 6 Proven Shelly | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 12:58 | 1st = 6 Proven Shelly 2nd = 7 Captain Richie 3rd = 1 Alabaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 5 Wannabe A Rose | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 12:50 | 1st = 5 Wannabe A Rose 2nd = 8 Spinning Dragon 3rd = 3 Im Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 5 - 1 Mel Gibson | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 12:50 | 1st = 1 Mel Gibson 2nd = 8 Orse M Jogmar 3rd = 3 Earl Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wanganui Race 5 - 13 Mcpadden | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 12:40 | 1st = 13 Mcpadden 2nd = 4 Darryl Hanover 3rd = 8 Helicon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 5 - 1 Xcelme | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 12:30 | 1st = 1 Xcelme 2nd = 3 Coat Of Arms 3rd = 8 Bacio Francese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 4 - 3 Bettors Fire | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 12:17 | 1st = 3 Bettors Fire 2nd = 6 Lucie Boshier 3rd = 8 Su El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wanganui Race 4 - 10 Dream On Julie | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 12:05 | 1st = 10 Dream On Julie 2nd = 5 Tuamanator 3rd = 2 Katie Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 4 - 9 High Jinks | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 11:55 | 1st = 9 High Jinks 2nd = 7 Tapdano 3rd = 10 Tickle My Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 3 - 17 Champagne Franco | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 11:42 | 1st = 17 Champagne Franco 2nd = 13 Franco Harrison 3rd = 2 Lies A Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wanganui Race 3 - 5 Tiz a Secret | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 11:30 | 1st = 5 Tiz a Secret 2nd = 4 Sweet Syrup 3rd = 6 Motu Claudia Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 3 - 3 Shatarka | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 11:20 | 1st = 3 Shatarka 2nd = 13 Hidden Identity 3rd = 2 Roctagonal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 2 - 12 Rhuben | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 11:07 | 1st = 12 Rhuben 2nd = 8 Marilyn Golightly 3rd = 7 Camolgi Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wanganui Race 2 - 3 Kubla Khan | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 10:56 | 1st = 3 Kubla Khan 2nd = 2 Stepin Fetchit 3rd = 6 Bigtime Kiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 2 - 7 Ryans Lady | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 10:46 | 1st = 7 Ryans Lady 2nd = 9 My DOr Us 3rd = 12 Zoe Brook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 1 - 2 Frisson | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 10:36 | 1st = 2 Frisson 2nd = 12 Gold Invasion 3rd = 4 Annabelle Lindenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wanganui Race 1 - 3 Monaro Mite | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 10:27 | 1st = 3 Monaro Mite 2nd = 4 Rarangi Jewel 3rd = 5 Rosemaryz Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 1 - 4 Son He Will | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 10:13 | 1st = 4 Son He Will 2nd = 1 Mr Kirk 3rd = 7 Krissies Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 5 Hello Hooray | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 1:37 | 1st = 5 Hello Hooray 2nd = 2 Beer Talk 3rd = 1 Ripley Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 4 Mcqueen | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 1:17 | 1st = 4 Mcqueen 2nd = 7 Menindi 3rd = 1 Short Haul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Bashys Boy | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 1:02 | 1st = 1 Bashys Boy 2nd = 8 November Tribute 3rd = 5 Flowerpot Flirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 Flying Machine | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 0:47 | 1st = 4 Flying Machine 2nd = 7 Cantrill 3rd = 2 Leica Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 4 Jasper Freeway | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 0:35 | 1st = 4 Jasper Freeway 2nd = 3 Sangria Kiss 3rd = 6 Rusty Rockets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Beau One | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 0:22 | 1st = 1 Beau One 2nd = 7 Midnight Request 3rd = 5 Patch Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 2 Vibrate | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 0:05 | 1st = 2 Vibrate 2nd = 1 Hillview Aussie 3rd = 3 Thomas With Steam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 5 Valdahree | ||
Sun Dec 18 2011 0:02 | 1st = 5 Valdahree 2nd = 1 Split Rocks 3rd = 3 Hypno Lyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 6 Looks Promising | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 23:55 | 1st = 6 Looks Promising 2nd = 1 Adda My Way 3rd = 7 Jazabai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Kridon Brojo | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 23:47 | 1st = 3 Kridon Brojo 2nd = 8 Gingin On Rocks 3rd = 1 Olivias Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 4 The Gold Ace | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 23:40 | 1st = 4 The Gold Ace 2nd = 9 Lovers Delight 3rd = 3 Ohokas Bondy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 7 Rockyourbaby | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 23:30 | 1st = 7 Rockyourbaby 2nd = 5 Configuration 3rd = 2 Beach Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 7 Gloves Are Off | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 23:27 | 1st = 7 Gloves Are Off 2nd = 3 Living Image 3rd = 6 Non Compus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 11 Im Themightyquinn | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 23:15 | 1st = 11 Im Themightyquinn 2nd = 6 Real Life 3rd = 7 Crombie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 1 Ideal Art | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 23:05 | 1st = 1 Ideal Art 2nd = 2 Hurricane Homer 3rd = 4 Party Sounds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Gotta Get Get | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 23:02 | 1st = 6 Gotta Get Get 2nd = 8 Shannon Flex 3rd = 5 Patch Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 10 Falcons Medley | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 22:50 | 1st = 10 Falcons Medley 2nd = 12 Grinjaro 3rd = 4 Etruscan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 9 Roqette | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 22:47 | 1st = 9 Roqette 2nd = 5 Modern Missile 3rd = 10 Proven Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Gramps | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 22:46 | 1st = 6 Gramps 2nd = 7 Twist And Shout 3rd = 5 Octane Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 1 Orion Star | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 22:40 | 1st = 1 Orion Star 2nd = 7 Mathias 3rd = 2 Our Ponzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Quota Of Courage | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 22:38 | 1st = 2 Quota Of Courage 2nd = 5 Off My Trout 3rd = 3 Spiffer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 5 Village Pungee | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 22:36 | 1st = 5 Village Pungee 2nd = 6 Best Legacy 3rd = 4 Hillbilly Delux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 4 Smokys Turn | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 22:28 | 1st = 4 Smokys Turn 2nd = 2 Elite Lombo 3rd = 10 Zebidiah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Dynamic Catch | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 22:27 | 1st = 1 Dynamic Catch 2nd = 3 Serious Kaos 3rd = 8 Smart Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 8 Terrifying | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 22:20 | 1st = 8 Terrifying 2nd = 1 Sports Adda 3rd = 6 Franco Jazzman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 1 Index Page | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 22:15 | 1st = 1 Index Page 2nd = 4 No More Bull 3rd = 2 Spring Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Rock The Night | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 22:12 | 1st = 3 Rock The Night 2nd = 4 Indigo Reltub 3rd = 2 Dent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 1 Brief Glance | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 22:10 | 1st = 1 Brief Glance 2nd = 5 Crash Boom Bang 3rd = 9 Markleigh Jimbob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 6 Ellen Bale | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 22:08 | 1st = 6 Ellen Bale 2nd = 1 Whispering Wind 3rd = 3 Spa Izzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 6 Saywhatyousee | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 22:07 | 1st = 6 Saywhatyousee 2nd = 5 Strongbow Lombo 3rd = 3 Delightful Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 5 Scotch Creek | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 22:00 | 1st = 5 Scotch Creek 2nd = 6 Queen Sheal Be 3rd = 8 Forestville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Thai Champ | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 21:58 | 1st = 1 Thai Champ 2nd = 5 Purely Blue 3rd = 4 By Stealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Nigel Stardust | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 21:54 | 1st = 6 Nigel Stardust 2nd = 7 Doctor Kovac 3rd = 3 Alsdash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 All In Baby | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 21:50 | 1st = 1 All In Baby 2nd = 4 Cool Adda 3rd = 6 Kintori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 Super Train | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 21:48 | 1st = 8 Super Train 2nd = 2 Tandar Lass 3rd = 6 Hamel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 3 Justaz | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 21:45 | 1st = 3 Justaz 2nd = 4 Loupets 3rd = 1 Blanc De Noirs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 4 Pocket Boy | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 21:40 | 1st = 4 Pocket Boy 2nd = 6 Im Outtahere 3rd = 9 Kid Coconut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 General Trigga | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 21:38 | 1st = 1 General Trigga 2nd = 3 Wez Da Risk 3rd = 4 Flynns Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 1 Mccool Mover | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 21:34 | 1st = 1 Mccool Mover 2nd = 9 Navajo Rocky 3rd = 7 Colashki Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 5 Western Strike | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 21:33 | 1st = 5 Western Strike 2nd = 1 Cheviot Hills 3rd = 7 French Fashion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 8 San Fran Lady | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 21:30 | 1st = 8 San Fran Lady 2nd = 3 Big Smile Please 3rd = 1 Lilys Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Bullicourt Dylan | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 21:28 | 1st = 5 Bullicourt Dylan 2nd = 1 Gold Coast Gazza 3rd = 6 Flip Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Intimately | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 21:24 | 1st = 1 Intimately 2nd = 7 Full On Bliss 3rd = 3 Acorkacorka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 12 Dundee Three | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 21:20 | 1st = 12 Dundee Three 2nd = 1 Erris Lad 3rd = 8 Village Conquerer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 3 Myrons Angel | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 21:18 | 1st = 3 Myrons Angel 2nd = 9 Just Mick 3rd = 4 Art Of Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 4 Ipso Facto Selecto | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 21:15 | 1st = 4 Ipso Facto Selecto 2nd = 5 Light In The Field 3rd = 1 Alestelle Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 2 Christian Miracle | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 21:10 | 1st = 2 Christian Miracle 2nd = 3 Fiery Count 3rd = 9 Panorama Wealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Dyna Barji | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 21:08 | 1st = 4 Dyna Barji 2nd = 5 Stefan Bale 3rd = 6 Gonzalo Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 7 Tuhimata Glass | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 21:04 | 1st = 7 Tuhimata Glass 2nd = 5 Montrose Kid 3rd = 8 Une De Mai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 5 Ubadbrew | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 21:00 | 1st = 5 Ubadbrew 2nd = 6 Larrikin Shannon 3rd = 3 Wherethesunshines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Fancy Dean | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 20:58 | 1st = 2 Fancy Dean 2nd = 3 Kellys Hero 3rd = 6 New Divide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 9 Its All Luck | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 20:54 | 1st = 9 Its All Luck 2nd = 3 Global View 3rd = 2 Apeaceof His Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 12 Itsallabout Nicole | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 20:50 | 1st = 12 Itsallabout Nicole 2nd = 10 Dalvey Gold 3rd = 4 The Terrorizer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Super Rico | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 20:48 | 1st = 8 Super Rico 2nd = 1 Hutmaker 3rd = 4 Cee Anna Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 1 Mukaddamah Son | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 20:45 | 1st = 1 Mukaddamah Son 2nd = 5 Diamond Ace 3rd = 3 Sir Paragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 1 Eisenhower | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 20:40 | 1st = 1 Eisenhower 2nd = 10 Sports Fantasy 3rd = 15 Lord Of The Gym |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Thrilling Brat | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 20:38 | 1st = 8 Thrilling Brat 2nd = 2 Thrilling Frank 3rd = 6 Born Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 4 Cyclone Dream | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 20:38 | 1st = 4 Cyclone Dream 2nd = 6 Denny H 3rd = 10 Hot Holiday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 11 So You Think | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 20:34 | 1st = 11 So You Think 2nd = 3 Doctor Vancealot 3rd = 1 Jazz Party Enigma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 9 Kid Tycon | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 20:30 | 1st = 9 Kid Tycon 2nd = 4 Sauce Bottle 3rd = 1 Ponderosa Jonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 Bit Famous | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 20:27 | 1st = 7 Bit Famous 2nd = 4 Credit Cruncher 3rd = 8 Select Breaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 6 Glengowan | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 20:22 | 1st = 6 Glengowan 2nd = 1 Letmeadam 3rd = 7 Baylistic Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 7 Son Of Vieri | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 20:19 | 1st = 7 Son Of Vieri 2nd = 2 Bells Action 3rd = 5 Nirvana Keroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 4 Glare | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 20:15 | 1st = 4 Glare 2nd = 1 Monashee Warrior 3rd = 6 Duel Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 6 Bettor Give It | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 20:10 | 1st = 6 Bettor Give It 2nd = 1 Mistamuckalee 3rd = 10 Talk To The Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 7 Smo | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 20:10 | 1st = 7 Smo 2nd = 3 Freespin 3rd = 11 Thefasterthebettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Sisco Big | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 20:08 | 1st = 8 Sisco Big 2nd = 2 Irinka Toby 3rd = 4 Miss Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 7 Lebron | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 20:04 | 1st = 7 Lebron 2nd = 1 El Pinot 3rd = 8 Knight N Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 6 Rose Of Jeremy | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 20:00 | 1st = 6 Rose Of Jeremy 2nd = 7 Direct Arrival 3rd = 5 Sanadik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Norris Minor | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 19:57 | 1st = 2 Norris Minor 2nd = 4 Delezah 3rd = 6 Cool Rejection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 Makah Warrior | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 19:55 | 1st = 6 Makah Warrior 2nd = 3 Garbo 3rd = 8 Millionaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Rabahero | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 19:52 | 1st = 1 Rabahero 2nd = 4 Jack Hinton 3rd = 7 Jilliby Cougar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Only Bluffing | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 19:49 | 1st = 7 Only Bluffing 2nd = 8 Chyna Run 3rd = 2 El Lobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 8 Olympias Flame | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 19:45 | 1st = 8 Olympias Flame 2nd = 4 Mossetarsi 3rd = 11 Running Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 2 Jarcullembra | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 19:40 | 1st = 2 Jarcullembra 2nd = 1 Delight Brigade 3rd = 3 Henrik Zetterberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 1 Nedra Nova | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 19:40 | 1st = 1 Nedra Nova 2nd = 2 Yellow Diamond 3rd = 6 Iam Squiggles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Necevski | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 19:38 | 1st = 1 Necevski 2nd = 5 Zama Flyer 3rd = 4 Hazy Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 2 Galway Bromac | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 19:34 | 1st = 2 Galway Bromac 2nd = 6 Sunlit Plains 3rd = 1 Nomunnofun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 6 Trump Trouble | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 19:30 | 1st = 6 Trump Trouble 2nd = 8 Nikalongthebeach 3rd = 1 Chloes Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Rising Spirit | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 19:27 | 1st = 7 Rising Spirit 2nd = 1 What An Effort 3rd = 4 Fromelles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Miss Boomschukaluka | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 19:25 | 1st = 8 Miss Boomschukaluka 2nd = 7 Dixie Commando 3rd = 6 Aylesham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 3 Banjo Paterson | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 19:22 | 1st = 3 Banjo Paterson 2nd = 2 The Prestige 3rd = 5 Hannans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 5 Billy Brady | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 19:19 | 1st = 5 Billy Brady 2nd = 7 Opal Dream 3rd = 1 River Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 1 Abide With Me | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 19:10 | 1st = 1 Abide With Me 2nd = 9 Callie OMalley 3rd = 5 El Suela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 2 Valiant Sue | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 19:10 | 1st = 2 Valiant Sue 2nd = 6 Atomic Horizon 3rd = 1 Safely Loaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Lektra Ottens | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 19:08 | 1st = 7 Lektra Ottens 2nd = 2 Nevil Longbottom 3rd = 1 Kevie Cruncher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 5 Highstead | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 19:04 | 1st = 5 Highstead 2nd = 10 Zinzan Bromac 3rd = 1 Churchill Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 7 Polar Falcon | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 19:00 | 1st = 7 Polar Falcon 2nd = 3 Demolition Babe 3rd = 5 Satin Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Colin Edlin | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 19:00 | 1st = 1 Colin Edlin 2nd = 5 Kellyrox 3rd = 6 Lifes Essential |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 3 Special Surgeon | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 18:58 | 1st = 3 Special Surgeon 2nd = 2 Tango In Paris 3rd = 1 Cruising Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 3 Molly Darling | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 18:53 | 1st = 3 Molly Darling 2nd = 6 Sedgebrook Lee 3rd = 7 Groovy Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 8 Jacobs Well | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 18:53 | 1st = 8 Jacobs Well 2nd = 2 Conte Centovalli 3rd = 9 After The Reckoning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 9 - 10 Marlu Gold | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 18:50 | 1st = 10 Marlu Gold 2nd = 2 Rage And Rave 3rd = 4 Long Journey Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Piccolo Red | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 18:47 | 1st = 2 Piccolo Red 2nd = 7 Cork Harbour 3rd = 8 Felix Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 7 Springfield Hero | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 18:45 | 1st = 7 Springfield Hero 2nd = 4 Dealornodeal 3rd = 5 Fayanni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 12 Cape N Cutter | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 18:42 | 1st = 12 Cape N Cutter 2nd = 6 Smiling Operator 3rd = 4 Leading Lavros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 4 Aprils Legacy | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 18:40 | 1st = 4 Aprils Legacy 2nd = 1 Denaro 3rd = 2 Shes The Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 1 Hawkette | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 18:36 | 1st = 1 Hawkette 2nd = 8 Jordan To Aden 3rd = 6 Aden Jaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Miss Elsie | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 18:33 | 1st = 1 Miss Elsie 2nd = 5 Ultimate Player 3rd = 7 Matt Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Radical Dos | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 18:32 | 1st = 7 Radical Dos 2nd = 8 Soho Max 3rd = 2 Railroad Blackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 4 Torida El | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 18:27 | 1st = 4 Torida El 2nd = 10 Liberalitus 3rd = 11 Rollon Gidget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 7 Theodore West | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 18:25 | 1st = 7 Theodore West 2nd = 4 Opawa Thorn 3rd = 3 Stately Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 8 Champ Kind | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 18:24 | 1st = 8 Champ Kind 2nd = 3 Minza Red One 3rd = 6 Tarawi Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 1 Shes Tops | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 18:19 | 1st = 1 Shes Tops 2nd = 2 Black Mountain 3rd = 3 Invictus Venessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 5 Village Red | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 18:15 | 1st = 5 Village Red 2nd = 9 The Wild Card 3rd = 2 Royal Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Asset One | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 18:14 | 1st = 2 Asset One 2nd = 3 Finns Express 3rd = 7 Asgard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 8 - 1 Cap Vilano | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 18:10 | 1st = 1 Cap Vilano 2nd = 3 Mauled 3rd = 5 Overshadows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 5 Krazy Fraz | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 18:07 | 1st = 5 Krazy Fraz 2nd = 8 Miss Direction 3rd = 2 Carbicide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 9 Sammy Maguire | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 18:05 | 1st = 9 Sammy Maguire 2nd = 6 Pay Me Christian 3rd = 2 Storm Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 4 Darya Bale | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 18:03 | 1st = 4 Darya Bale 2nd = 7 Its A Neveelk 3rd = 2 Dr Aye Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Cousin Alfie | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 17:58 | 1st = 4 Cousin Alfie 2nd = 8 Storm Surge 3rd = 1 Sartorial Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Mick Mania | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 17:58 | 1st = 1 Mick Mania 2nd = 4 Shodsie 3rd = 8 Louie Machall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 3 Jaz Equity | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 17:53 | 1st = 3 Jaz Equity 2nd = 1 Northern Danjaro 3rd = 6 Allamerican Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 9 Rare Subject | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 17:50 | 1st = 9 Rare Subject 2nd = 8 Carlsons Felt 3rd = 5 Sweet Little Filly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 4 Toledo | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 17:48 | 1st = 4 Toledo 2nd = 5 Stiletto Point 3rd = 6 Bigproudandready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 Dookie Doo | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 17:47 | 1st = 8 Dookie Doo 2nd = 2 Bit Wasabi 3rd = 3 Isle Of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 4 Soda Boy | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 17:44 | 1st = 4 Soda Boy 2nd = 8 Wheres Turner 3rd = 1 Wadelock Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 4 Urban Explorer | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 17:43 | 1st = 4 Urban Explorer 2nd = 1 Green Pearl 3rd = 3 Kasane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 4 Urban Explorer | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 17:43 | 1st = 4 Urban Explorer 2nd = 1 Green Pearl 3rd = 3 Kasane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 11 Voltskabin | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 17:40 | 1st = 11 Voltskabin 2nd = 7 Slick Lady 3rd = 6 Magical Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Beat The Monarch | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 17:38 | 1st = 5 Beat The Monarch 2nd = 4 Pink Diamond 3rd = 9 Speculate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Smiley Cloud | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 17:37 | 1st = 3 Smiley Cloud 2nd = 2 Savarna Gold 3rd = 4 Large Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 7 Amiri | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 17:33 | 1st = 7 Amiri 2nd = 10 Kan Yu 3rd = 8 Titillate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 5 Bound By Pride | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 17:31 | 1st = 5 Bound By Pride 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Mo 3rd = 8 Just Defy That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 7 - 1 Rodeo Playboy | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 17:30 | 1st = 1 Rodeo Playboy 2nd = 9 King Lyphard 3rd = 5 Lastpic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Little Ed | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 17:27 | 1st = 1 Little Ed 2nd = 4 Lachlans Cash 3rd = 9 Yo Cool Maxie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 8 - 10 Marashot | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 17:25 | 1st = 10 Marashot 2nd = 18 Highly Regarded 3rd = 11 Montanita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 1 Martili Bale | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 17:24 | 1st = 1 Martili Bale 2nd = 8 Mccosker Speed 3rd = 5 Days Of Steam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 8 - 5 Gold Cape | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 17:24 | 1st = 5 Gold Cape 2nd = 3 Komplete Control 3rd = 1 Stanbyme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Desarae Siyan | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 17:17 | 1st = 1 Desarae Siyan 2nd = 3 Zulu Rumble 3rd = 2 Spanish Siyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 4 Overlap | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 17:15 | 1st = 4 Overlap 2nd = 2 Dreamy Eagle 3rd = 9 Franco Noriega |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 10 Luckys In Town | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 17:13 | 1st = 10 Luckys In Town 2nd = 11 Lite Prince 3rd = 3 Sand Sweeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Javelentia | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 17:10 | 1st = 4 Javelentia 2nd = 8 Grand Homme 3rd = 3 Bossberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Rising Fire | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 17:07 | 1st = 4 Rising Fire 2nd = 3 Duchess Candy 3rd = 1 Five to Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Alchemist | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 17:05 | 1st = 4 Alchemist 2nd = 7 Here We Go Again 3rd = 8 Betty Golightly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 1 Suron Undercover | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 17:04 | 1st = 1 Suron Undercover 2nd = 4 Surf Sticka 3rd = 5 Flight Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 10 Fieryflirt | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 17:03 | 1st = 10 Fieryflirt 2nd = 5 Prowler 3rd = 2 Bennati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 12 Straight Albert | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 17:00 | 1st = 12 Straight Albert 2nd = 3 Scottish Border 3rd = 8 Beaveroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 3 Darlyne Ottey | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 16:58 | 1st = 3 Darlyne Ottey 2nd = 8 Thunda Thighs 3rd = 1 Emma Marie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Kiewa Show | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 16:57 | 1st = 2 Kiewa Show 2nd = 1 Lyndan Bear 3rd = 8 Dells Delivery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 6 The Dreamtime | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 16:53 | 1st = 6 The Dreamtime 2nd = 9 Giveusagrin 3rd = 5 Mighty El Lute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 2 Oriental Lad | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 16:51 | 1st = 2 Oriental Lad 2nd = 10 Ofeelya 3rd = 5 Take Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 6 - 4 Catchions | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 16:50 | 1st = 4 Catchions 2nd = 1 Magic Country 3rd = 3 Little Johnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 7 Taleedy Siren | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 16:47 | 1st = 7 Taleedy Siren 2nd = 5 Prairie Sunrise 3rd = 3 Bags Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 1 Shes Got Rhythm | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 16:44 | 1st = 1 Shes Got Rhythm 2nd = 6 Greek Irish 3rd = 8 Crossys Rival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 9 No Liability | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 16:42 | 1st = 9 No Liability 2nd = 12 No Angel 3rd = 13 Up N Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 1 Achilleus | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 16:40 | 1st = 1 Achilleus 2nd = 3 First Base 3rd = 2 Conidel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Knocka Agogo | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 16:37 | 1st = 7 Knocka Agogo 2nd = 5 Fawn Star 3rd = 6 Fitz Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 6 Yes Hezanoperator | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 16:33 | 1st = 6 Yes Hezanoperator 2nd = 1 Amanda Miss 3rd = 8 Goulburn Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 11 Paradise City | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 16:32 | 1st = 11 Paradise City 2nd = 4 Flyover 3rd = 9 Bettor Move It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Ripley Glen | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 16:30 | 1st = 4 Ripley Glen 2nd = 6 Busy Doin Nothin 3rd = 8 Tycoons Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 5 Hamel | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 16:28 | 1st = 5 Hamel 2nd = 6 Danyme 3rd = 4 St James Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Tiz Now | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 16:27 | 1st = 3 Tiz Now 2nd = 2 El Bonito 3rd = 1 Ronnies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Berella Chelsea | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 16:25 | 1st = 2 Berella Chelsea 2nd = 8 Ima Spice 3rd = 1 Magicate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 8 Blonde Potter | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 16:24 | 1st = 8 Blonde Potter 2nd = 4 My Cousin Vito 3rd = 3 Pure Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 11 Glad You Called | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 16:20 | 1st = 11 Glad You Called 2nd = 5 La Comedienne 3rd = 12 Sapphire Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 11 Winning Line | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 16:18 | 1st = 11 Winning Line 2nd = 6 Cool Reception 3rd = 2 Mr Keeninsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Freebooter | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 16:17 | 1st = 1 Freebooter 2nd = 2 Dark Beauty 3rd = 6 Sarahs Silence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 10 Vesper Lynd | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 16:13 | 1st = 10 Vesper Lynd 2nd = 12 Our Molly Finn 3rd = 3 Fulsome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 5 - 5 Orotund | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 16:10 | 1st = 5 Orotund 2nd = 6 One Carat Racer 3rd = 10 Brownstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 4 Cosmic Kane | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 16:07 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Kane 2nd = 1 Wanted Felon 3rd = 2 Taleedy Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 8 Shes Delicate | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 16:04 | 1st = 8 Shes Delicate 2nd = 2 Dr Dufus 3rd = 3 Correction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 3 Flying Omission | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 16:00 | 1st = 3 Flying Omission 2nd = 5 Gadabout 3rd = 6 Gun And Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 9 Lively Gnp | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 15:59 | 1st = 9 Lively Gnp 2nd = 1 Formidable 3rd = 10 Spunkys Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Splash Of Paint | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 15:57 | 1st = 6 Splash Of Paint 2nd = 3 Shesa Slim Shady 3rd = 5 Arch Nemesis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 3 Blue Talent | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 15:56 | 1st = 3 Blue Talent 2nd = 6 Windsor Bale 3rd = 1 Thunder Paws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 5 Azaranka | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 15:53 | 1st = 5 Azaranka 2nd = 11 Illabo Road 3rd = 3 Micks Lemon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Speedy Leeshelle | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 15:52 | 1st = 1 Speedy Leeshelle 2nd = 3 Opawa Black 3rd = 6 Homebush Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 9 Shocking Blue | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 15:50 | 1st = 9 Shocking Blue 2nd = 1 Sweet Reward 3rd = 4 Four Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 Jazz King | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 15:49 | 1st = 3 Jazz King 2nd = 1 Calculator 3rd = 4 Princely Bid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 4 Young Moriarty | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 15:47 | 1st = 4 Young Moriarty 2nd = 1 Fancy Love 3rd = 6 Shes Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 13 Missred Inthebed | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 15:45 | 1st = 13 Missred Inthebed 2nd = 11 Our Ko Ko 3rd = 5 Kylemore Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 1 Pumpletoop | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 15:44 | 1st = 1 Pumpletoop 2nd = 3 Mystery Rose 3rd = 5 Mystery Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 2 Kim Warrior | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 15:40 | 1st = 2 Kim Warrior 2nd = 3 Mass Exodus 3rd = 12 Pole Dancing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 5 Ella Allen | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 15:39 | 1st = 5 Ella Allen 2nd = 1 Bella Tyson 3rd = 10 Try Black Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 10 - 8 Im Inquisitive | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 15:35 | 1st = 8 Im Inquisitive 2nd = 14 Mind Reader 3rd = 5 Gold Leaf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 7 Beaudiene Betta | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 15:34 | 1st = 7 Beaudiene Betta 2nd = 5 The Red Opal 3rd = 3 Wunlastchance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 4 - 6 Youthful Blues | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 15:30 | 1st = 6 Youthful Blues 2nd = 4 Blinkin Swift 3rd = 12 Kokoda Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 3 Amble Up | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 15:25 | 1st = 3 Amble Up 2nd = 1 Dont Knock Me 3rd = 8 Inigo Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 4 Naughty As | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 15:25 | 1st = 4 Naughty As 2nd = 1 Bralyn Cheryl 3rd = 3 Little Missie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 7 Cross Street | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 15:20 | 1st = 7 Cross Street 2nd = 3 Overtake 3rd = 5 Diamonds At Dusk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 6 Macalea Bale | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 15:19 | 1st = 6 Macalea Bale 2nd = 8 Jason Bale 3rd = 4 Dyna Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 12 Joyous | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 15:15 | 1st = 12 Joyous 2nd = 10 Willow Park 3rd = 5 Coercion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 6 Texas Terror | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 15:14 | 1st = 6 Texas Terror 2nd = 10 Daddys Dollars 3rd = 3 Joint Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Boodlesnboodles | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 15:10 | 1st = 5 Boodlesnboodles 2nd = 1 Everything to Gain 3rd = 8 Mezance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 8 Buddy Broke | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 15:08 | 1st = 8 Buddy Broke 2nd = 1 Birchgrove Billy 3rd = 2 Jag You Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 3 Norma Rose Hi | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 15:07 | 1st = 3 Norma Rose Hi 2nd = 6 Shadow Vision 3rd = 2 Captain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Catawampus | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 15:04 | 1st = 7 Catawampus 2nd = 9 Numen Lumen 3rd = 10 Mighty Serene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 1 Harry The Fox | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 15:03 | 1st = 1 Harry The Fox 2nd = 6 En For Nellie 3rd = 2 Satisfies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 9 - 6 Astralight | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 14:58 | 1st = 6 Astralight 2nd = 1 Schmeckenbecher 3rd = 3 Roseline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 9 Astral Flight | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 14:57 | 1st = 9 Astral Flight 2nd = 3 Pacific Soul 3rd = 10 Longtan Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 7 Ebony Kist | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 14:55 | 1st = 7 Ebony Kist 2nd = 3 Lektra Ling 3rd = 2 Noah Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 3 - 10 Whirlwind | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 14:53 | 1st = 10 Whirlwind 2nd = 12 Remember Dynamic 3rd = 5 Carry The Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 7 Another Move | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 14:50 | 1st = 7 Another Move 2nd = 6 My Bad Jonny 3rd = 2 Cool Explorer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 5 King Can To | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 14:49 | 1st = 5 King Can To 2nd = 6 Rumble Magic 3rd = 4 Dancing Malawi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 6 Mujadale | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 14:45 | 1st = 6 Mujadale 2nd = 11 Bel Gold 3rd = 1 Full Bore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 9 Candy Stargazer | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 14:40 | 1st = 9 Candy Stargazer 2nd = 3 Skedaddle 3rd = 6 Biscuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 2 Cloudy Beach | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 14:39 | 1st = 2 Cloudy Beach 2nd = 5 Boyfromthehood 3rd = 10 Skitzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 7 Lektra Train | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 14:37 | 1st = 7 Lektra Train 2nd = 3 Brindle Tyson 3rd = 4 Gally Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Call Me Paris | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 14:35 | 1st = 8 Call Me Paris 2nd = 11 Grab The Loot 3rd = 5 Liberty Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 7 Snow Trail | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 14:33 | 1st = 7 Snow Trail 2nd = 8 Tails Off 3rd = 6 Botany Matthew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 2 Vomatron | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 14:32 | 1st = 2 Vomatron 2nd = 1 Hot Rascal 3rd = 5 Classy Kihael |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 3 Crystal Reef | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 14:29 | 1st = 3 Crystal Reef 2nd = 6 General Nkwazi 3rd = 9 Tackleberry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 4 Monashee Woods | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 14:28 | 1st = 4 Monashee Woods 2nd = 7 Deceiver 3rd = 6 Aegean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 8 - 5 Peter Porter | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 14:23 | 1st = 5 Peter Porter 2nd = 2 Danz A Rook 3rd = 4 Petty Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 8 Elsu Prince | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 14:22 | 1st = 8 Elsu Prince 2nd = 1 Make A Fuss 3rd = 5 Ultimate Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 4 Farloe Bale | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 14:20 | 1st = 4 Farloe Bale 2nd = 2 Anwen Bale 3rd = 1 Remo Diablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 2 - 5 Remraam | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 14:18 | 1st = 5 Remraam 2nd = 1 Opportunities Won 3rd = 4 Lorrylodeofcash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Homebush Bernie | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 14:16 | 1st = 1 Homebush Bernie 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Smudge 3rd = 4 Homebush Zita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 1 Miss Noodles | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 14:14 | 1st = 1 Miss Noodles 2nd = 7 Karanne Star 3rd = 8 Bralyn Stripes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 2 Hanovarian | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 14:10 | 1st = 2 Hanovarian 2nd = 4 Nestus 3rd = 5 Sort This Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 6 Perfectblessing | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 14:05 | 1st = 6 Perfectblessing 2nd = 1 The Mite 3rd = 2 Betrayed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 1 Jasmine Rainbow | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 14:04 | 1st = 1 Jasmine Rainbow 2nd = 3 Sign On Sally 3rd = 7 Mattjestic Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 3 Dyna Derine | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 14:02 | 1st = 3 Dyna Derine 2nd = 2 Ballistic Cava 3rd = 6 Arell Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Secrets Revealed | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 14:00 | 1st = 8 Secrets Revealed 2nd = 7 Mister Chicago 3rd = 5 Utzons Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 1 No Entry | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 13:57 | 1st = 1 No Entry 2nd = 8 Bogangles Billie 3rd = 6 Black Dolce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 3 Red River | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 13:53 | 1st = 3 Red River 2nd = 1 Rule Number One 3rd = 5 Country Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 7 - 1 Ahreco | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 13:48 | 1st = 1 Ahreco 2nd = 2 Just Frank 3rd = 4 Willie Roydon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 6 Springfield Alonzo | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 13:47 | 1st = 6 Springfield Alonzo 2nd = 2 Jilliby Flippa 3rd = 1 Dottie Hinson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Dinkydi Dan | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 13:45 | 1st = 1 Dinkydi Dan 2nd = 7 Lauren Rocks 3rd = 8 Ellay Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 1 - 1 Azatorah | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 13:43 | 1st = 1 Azatorah 2nd = 4 Grand Feeling 3rd = 2 Bengal Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 3 Ronray Reward | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 13:39 | 1st = 3 Ronray Reward 2nd = 1 All Cloud 3rd = 2 Socks Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 14 Empress Zakynthos | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 13:35 | 1st = 14 Empress Zakynthos 2nd = 10 Madam Evie 3rd = 6 Mr Chuckle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 1 Jokraar | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 13:30 | 1st = 1 Jokraar 2nd = 2 Storm Home 3rd = 3 Hongkong Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 8 Canosey | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 13:29 | 1st = 8 Canosey 2nd = 6 Chloe Vargarita 3rd = 7 Hot Air Rising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 6 Denied A Visa | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 13:27 | 1st = 6 Denied A Visa 2nd = 2 Toy Crusher 3rd = 4 Lil Martha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Cawbourne Cookie | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 13:23 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Cookie 2nd = 5 Sometimes Alan 3rd = 6 Okuku Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 2 Dayseas Zac | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 13:22 | 1st = 2 Dayseas Zac 2nd = 1 Star Of Illa 3rd = 3 Travellin Solo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 3 Duty Bound | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 13:18 | 1st = 3 Duty Bound 2nd = 4 Modest Hero 3rd = 8 Etinceler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 6 - 9 Harry Hill | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 13:13 | 1st = 9 Harry Hill 2nd = 7 Elite Street 3rd = 5 Gargamel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 8 Brunelleschi | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 13:12 | 1st = 8 Brunelleschi 2nd = 5 Zedalite 3rd = 10 Sandys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 3 Arckaringa | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 13:10 | 1st = 3 Arckaringa 2nd = 4 Lonely Knight 3rd = 1 Dyna Rita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Enable | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 13:06 | 1st = 1 Enable 2nd = 8 Maximum Jewel 3rd = 7 Liam Title |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 1 Haydens Run | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 13:04 | 1st = 1 Haydens Run 2nd = 2 Towtruck Boy 3rd = 8 Jade Duchess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 6 Haroldhaut | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 13:00 | 1st = 6 Haroldhaut 2nd = 13 Imsingingtheblues 3rd = 7 Sparkman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 Lightning Fever | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 12:47 | 1st = 7 Lightning Fever 2nd = 8 Rangitoto Rohi 3rd = 1 Lotsa Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 6 Uki Sheila | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 12:46 | 1st = 6 Uki Sheila 2nd = 7 Wals Bonanza 3rd = 1 Sold It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 5 - 8 On The Take | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 12:38 | 1st = 8 On The Take 2nd = 4 Peter Richard 3rd = 2 The Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Know Future | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 12:30 | 1st = 1 Know Future 2nd = 7 Felixstowe 3rd = 3 Duke Of Fern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 1 Birkdale Boy | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 12:28 | 1st = 1 Birkdale Boy 2nd = 4 Cat Scratch Feva 3rd = 5 Penny Adios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 My Girl Marina | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 12:12 | 1st = 1 My Girl Marina 2nd = 2 Okuku Skyhigh 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 6 Kihael Cocktail | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 12:10 | 1st = 6 Kihael Cocktail 2nd = 7 Ruth Vale 3rd = 1 Ken Vic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 4 - 2 Noble Reason | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 12:03 | 1st = 2 Noble Reason 2nd = 8 Split Decision 3rd = 7 Ima Barbie Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Know Trust | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 11:55 | 1st = 2 Know Trust 2nd = 3 Ohoka Duke 3rd = 4 Another Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Okuku Bobo | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 11:37 | 1st = 3 Okuku Bobo 2nd = 5 Wandy Geno 3rd = 6 Totally Confused |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 3 - 5 Jean Genie | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 11:28 | 1st = 5 Jean Genie 2nd = 6 La Gee 3rd = 10 My DOr Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Seismic Storm | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 11:20 | 1st = 6 Seismic Storm 2nd = 2 Teddy Nova 3rd = 4 Botany Hornet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Adini | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 11:02 | 1st = 4 Adini 2nd = 7 Jed Norton 3rd = 5 Gone Awol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 2 - 1 Drumhill | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 10:53 | 1st = 1 Drumhill 2nd = 6 Strike Up The Band 3rd = 5 River Of Riches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 7 Wandy Hallee | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 10:45 | 1st = 7 Wandy Hallee 2nd = 4 Man Oh Man 3rd = 5 Full Of Vino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Cool Charmer | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 10:27 | 1st = 3 Cool Charmer 2nd = 1 Belfast Glenda 3rd = 2 Ohoka Gerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 1 - 3 Manonthemoon | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 10:18 | 1st = 3 Manonthemoon 2nd = 5 Schockemohle 3rd = 12 Norah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Know Advantage | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 10:08 | 1st = 4 Know Advantage 2nd = 5 Wot Price Agro 3rd = 1 Homebush Norman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 Coolabar Babe | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 0:57 | 1st = 3 Coolabar Babe 2nd = 7 Chaser Lesson 3rd = 5 Foxys Unit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Topline Beaver | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 0:37 | 1st = 1 Topline Beaver 2nd = 5 Coco Joe 3rd = 6 Sparky Terra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Silver Pillow | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 0:22 | 1st = 1 Silver Pillow 2nd = 2 Typical Blonde 3rd = 3 Kreuzer Waite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Nurse Trina | ||
Fri Nov 18 2011 0:02 | 1st = 1 Nurse Trina 2nd = 8 Goin Trippin 3rd = 7 Rap About |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Special Annie | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 23:57 | 1st = 6 Special Annie 2nd = 2 Montana Music 3rd = 3 Kelso Spiderman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Kim Special | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 23:40 | 1st = 5 Kim Special 2nd = 7 Mitchs Buddy 3rd = 3 Snow Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Isle Of Capri | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 23:25 | 1st = 1 Isle Of Capri 2nd = 7 Beks Flame 3rd = 8 Slurpy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Havago Menace | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 23:07 | 1st = 4 Havago Menace 2nd = 6 Fruitylicious 3rd = 1 Mr Crossley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 8 Smooth Aurora | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 22:56 | 1st = 8 Smooth Aurora 2nd = 6 Ralphy Rocket 3rd = 7 Maywyn Maybe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Cool Mohican | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 22:52 | 1st = 3 Cool Mohican 2nd = 8 Bago Star 3rd = 1 Vain Vane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 11 Dearborn | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 22:45 | 1st = 11 Dearborn 2nd = 7 Soho Daytona 3rd = 6 Imali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 1 Are They Now | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 22:36 | 1st = 1 Are They Now 2nd = 6 All Rig Flyer 3rd = 9 Gozo Fast Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Outa Questions | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 22:32 | 1st = 1 Outa Questions 2nd = 7 Daisy Thomas 3rd = 6 Devine Wreck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 4 Cedar Rose | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 22:27 | 1st = 4 Cedar Rose 2nd = 3 Pure Ink 3rd = 2 Little Wishes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 8 Mohegan Sun | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 22:20 | 1st = 8 Mohegan Sun 2nd = 5 Artesian Queen 3rd = 7 Danieljohn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 5 Outback Thunder | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 22:18 | 1st = 5 Outback Thunder 2nd = 7 Blue Foley 3rd = 8 Troubadour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Unbendable | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 22:15 | 1st = 2 Unbendable 2nd = 4 Gobbledock 3rd = 3 Foxed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 8 My Mate Mal | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 22:10 | 1st = 8 My Mate Mal 2nd = 9 Reconsider Me 3rd = 4 Inda Photo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 7 By Starlight | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 22:06 | 1st = 7 By Starlight 2nd = 6 Hanifys Heroine 3rd = 4 Optimistic Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 9 Oceania | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 22:00 | 1st = 9 Oceania 2nd = 2 Oi You 3rd = 1 Defend Me Not |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Typhoon Terricka | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 21:59 | 1st = 1 Typhoon Terricka 2nd = 4 Whispering Le 3rd = 7 Silverton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 1 Leg It Appeal | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 21:58 | 1st = 1 Leg It Appeal 2nd = 3 Perusian 3rd = 8 Hot Shot Lawyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 6 Lucky Five | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 21:55 | 1st = 6 Lucky Five 2nd = 7 Colli Belle 3rd = 2 Andys Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Classy Candidate | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 21:50 | 1st = 1 Classy Candidate 2nd = 8 Status Seeker 3rd = 6 Booscare Truck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 5 Absinth Shot | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 21:48 | 1st = 5 Absinth Shot 2nd = 3 Oakmont Kimmi 3rd = 9 Regal Woo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 8 Bralyn Alf | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 21:45 | 1st = 8 Bralyn Alf 2nd = 3 Cheeky Bree 3rd = 4 Nirvana Keroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Lovey Dovey | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 21:44 | 1st = 3 Lovey Dovey 2nd = 4 Chinese Warrior 3rd = 1 Regent Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Suntastic Warrior | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 21:40 | 1st = 4 Suntastic Warrior 2nd = 7 Strezlecki Ace 3rd = 9 Desiruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 2 Lucy Fruit | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 21:38 | 1st = 2 Lucy Fruit 2nd = 3 Rotrex 3rd = 5 Dallas County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Dont Listen | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 21:35 | 1st = 1 Dont Listen 2nd = 5 Herman John 3rd = 8 Super Soprano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 10 Ballandella Baby | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 21:30 | 1st = 10 Ballandella Baby 2nd = 7 Just Dont Be Cruel 3rd = 3 Henry Ducket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Orton Babe | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 21:28 | 1st = 1 Orton Babe 2nd = 6 Bouncer Norris 3rd = 4 Common Cold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Pippa Em | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 21:27 | 1st = 2 Pippa Em 2nd = 6 Crazy Chicky 3rd = 7 Abrolhos Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 4 Rum Train | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 21:25 | 1st = 4 Rum Train 2nd = 6 Kanuna Babe 3rd = 7 Mystery Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 2 Captain Dale | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 21:20 | 1st = 2 Captain Dale 2nd = 4 Peraki King 3rd = 9 The Antares |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 9 Off The Canvas | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 21:18 | 1st = 9 Off The Canvas 2nd = 3 Awesome Ody 3rd = 1 Tadmore Gizmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 5 Hidden Quest | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 21:15 | 1st = 5 Hidden Quest 2nd = 3 Four Way Crash 3rd = 8 Pink Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 10 Restless Wind | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 21:10 | 1st = 10 Restless Wind 2nd = 7 Bela Crkva 3rd = 4 Alsdash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Stagger | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 21:08 | 1st = 1 Stagger 2nd = 8 Spot On Rob 3rd = 3 Heza Blazin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Scintillation | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 21:07 | 1st = 1 Scintillation 2nd = 4 Chaser Lesson 3rd = 5 Trancelle Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 1 Bogie Beltah | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 21:05 | 1st = 1 Bogie Beltah 2nd = 4 Duffy 3rd = 5 Gozos Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 3 Browngirlintherain | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 21:00 | 1st = 3 Browngirlintherain 2nd = 8 Who Broke Our Halo 3rd = 7 Fergus Maccool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 7 Isle Of Time | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 20:58 | 1st = 7 Isle Of Time 2nd = 9 Shanes Girl 3rd = 6 Able Seaman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 8 Toxic Chick | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 20:55 | 1st = 8 Toxic Chick 2nd = 3 Saltwater Legend 3rd = 5 More Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 6 Russley Rascal | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 20:50 | 1st = 6 Russley Rascal 2nd = 7 Wrongly Accused 3rd = 10 Lavros Conquest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 6 Total Rebellion | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 20:48 | 1st = 6 Total Rebellion 2nd = 7 Wot Price Pink 3rd = 4 Digitize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 6 Aretha Trick | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 20:45 | 1st = 6 Aretha Trick 2nd = 7 Spring Ferrari 3rd = 5 Bundanoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Dontlaughatme | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 20:40 | 1st = 1 Dontlaughatme 2nd = 2 Loveliest 3rd = 6 Belle Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 2 Marinas Limerick | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 20:38 | 1st = 2 Marinas Limerick 2nd = 6 Supercool Mel 3rd = 1 Bit Treated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 7 Its All Perfect | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 20:35 | 1st = 7 Its All Perfect 2nd = 8 Second Glance 3rd = 5 Tokalon Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 12 Tasy Miss | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 20:30 | 1st = 12 Tasy Miss 2nd = 10 Palazzo Bromac 3rd = 9 Davids Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 4 Burnt Fuse | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 20:28 | 1st = 4 Burnt Fuse 2nd = 2 Maitrise 3rd = 5 Free Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 1 Black Candy | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 20:25 | 1st = 1 Black Candy 2nd = 7 Wizz Bang 3rd = 6 Adam Meway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Robs Rabbit | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 20:20 | 1st = 1 Robs Rabbit 2nd = 5 Johnny Diamond 3rd = 7 Majestic Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 5 Georgia Rabbit | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 20:18 | 1st = 5 Georgia Rabbit 2nd = 7 Barrington Fire 3rd = 3 Zsa Zsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 5 Skip To Miloo | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 20:15 | 1st = 5 Skip To Miloo 2nd = 8 Bentley Bernie 3rd = 4 Hes Stellar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Princess Fiona | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 20:10 | 1st = 2 Princess Fiona 2nd = 5 Dionysus Gold 3rd = 7 Manwarra Kinsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 6 Path To Vegas | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 20:08 | 1st = 6 Path To Vegas 2nd = 2 Korero 3rd = 1 Karingal Tote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 2 Uptown Diva | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 20:05 | 1st = 2 Uptown Diva 2nd = 1 Marshall Star 3rd = 7 Four Winds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Franco Tijuana | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 20:00 | 1st = 4 Franco Tijuana 2nd = 2 Skies On Fire 3rd = 3 Sapphire Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 2 Made To Cruise | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 19:58 | 1st = 2 Made To Cruise 2nd = 6 Black Glory 3rd = 1 Ranking Officer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 7 Minor Work | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 19:55 | 1st = 7 Minor Work 2nd = 8 Motor Lorri 3rd = 3 Mel Dont Care |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 5 Captain Jack Sparrow | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 19:50 | 1st = 5 Captain Jack Sparrow 2nd = 10 Itsallabout Nicole 3rd = 1 Zero Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Rusty Rheva | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 19:48 | 1st = 1 Rusty Rheva 2nd = 10 Vroom Vroom Vee 3rd = 6 Classy Maldini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 7 Zipping Malfoy | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 19:45 | 1st = 7 Zipping Malfoy 2nd = 8 Sienna Breeze 3rd = 4 Delezah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 4 Galleons Prospect | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 19:40 | 1st = 4 Galleons Prospect 2nd = 1 Jin Sling 3rd = 5 Tony Dreaver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 4 My Very Own | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 19:36 | 1st = 4 My Very Own 2nd = 5 Bit Isolated 3rd = 9 Quota Of Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 Idoido | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 19:30 | 1st = 6 Idoido 2nd = 9 Delphi Rose 3rd = 8 Aldebaran Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 2 Soda Boy | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 19:28 | 1st = 2 Soda Boy 2nd = 4 Code Nine 3rd = 8 Military Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 2 Spring Keroma | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 19:25 | 1st = 2 Spring Keroma 2nd = 8 Golden Sprite 3rd = 3 Shock Position |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 11 Smart Vc | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 19:20 | 1st = 11 Smart Vc 2nd = 1 Amongst Abbey 3rd = 10 Classic Saab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 5 Heat The Plate | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 19:18 | 1st = 5 Heat The Plate 2nd = 2 Macgruber 3rd = 3 Lilleys Lock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 6 King Kanga | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 19:15 | 1st = 6 King Kanga 2nd = 5 Miss Bunker 3rd = 4 Crazy Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Jasper Lane | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 19:10 | 1st = 2 Jasper Lane 2nd = 1 Full On Bliss 3rd = 4 Avagoodweekend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 2 Arctic Master | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 19:08 | 1st = 2 Arctic Master 2nd = 1 Austin Wana 3rd = 5 Kingston Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 3 Rumble Magic | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 19:05 | 1st = 3 Rumble Magic 2nd = 8 My Irish Eileen 3rd = 7 Surfin Keroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 6 Greek To Me | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 19:00 | 1st = 6 Greek To Me 2nd = 10 Hunter The Punter 3rd = 9 Dark Duncan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 3 Ezias | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 18:58 | 1st = 3 Ezias 2nd = 2 Rulla Shaw 3rd = 5 Kid Colossus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 4 Cable Muldoon | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 18:55 | 1st = 4 Cable Muldoon 2nd = 5 Wandy Boiler 3rd = 9 Black Jalapeno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 5 Go Wagga | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 18:52 | 1st = 5 Go Wagga 2nd = 2 Smart Enforcer 3rd = 9 Awesome Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Outcome | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 18:48 | 1st = 1 Outcome 2nd = 8 Rubys Lucky 3rd = 4 Challis Bridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 1 Macie Bell | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 18:45 | 1st = 1 Macie Bell 2nd = 2 Keroma Steel 3rd = 7 Penthouse Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 3 Paper Chaser | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 18:42 | 1st = 3 Paper Chaser 2nd = 6 Rustic King 3rd = 2 Arvos Bianca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Korunye Kid | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 18:37 | 1st = 6 Korunye Kid 2nd = 10 Dark Cameo 3rd = 7 Little Miss Gindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 7 Our Captain | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 18:34 | 1st = 7 Our Captain 2nd = 1 Spring Rose 3rd = 4 Spring Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 11 Lombo Supremacy | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 18:28 | 1st = 11 Lombo Supremacy 2nd = 12 Abstract Lady 3rd = 9 Masai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 6 Crystal Carnage | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 18:25 | 1st = 6 Crystal Carnage 2nd = 5 Boss Hogg Pizzas 3rd = 7 Crymelon Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 5 Hail A Mail | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 18:16 | 1st = 5 Hail A Mail 2nd = 1 Seldom Said 3rd = 3 Asset One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 1 Eilis Rose | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 18:11 | 1st = 1 Eilis Rose 2nd = 4 Our Torias Secret 3rd = 5 Shes All Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 5 Lektra Fly | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 18:08 | 1st = 5 Lektra Fly 2nd = 6 Laras Rock 3rd = 7 Arvos Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 7 - 13 Youve Gottaloveit | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 18:04 | 1st = 13 Youve Gottaloveit 2nd = 4 Mot De Passe 3rd = 15 Kamarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Blue Bud | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 18:01 | 1st = 6 Blue Bud 2nd = 2 Indigo Spirit 3rd = 1 Cold Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Our Crusherdust | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 17:55 | 1st = 5 Our Crusherdust 2nd = 3 Bay Of Eagles 3rd = 10 Our Laughalot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 4 Beltis Bale | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 17:50 | 1st = 4 Beltis Bale 2nd = 6 Rich Shiraz 3rd = 3 Mister Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 8 Imeldamay | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 17:45 | 1st = 8 Imeldamay 2nd = 13 Nerud 3rd = 12 Cool Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Another Memory | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 17:40 | 1st = 7 Another Memory 2nd = 4 Sold It 3rd = 8 Funkadelic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 8 Tom And Grace | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 17:35 | 1st = 8 Tom And Grace 2nd = 7 Veracity Red 3rd = 6 Flying High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 2 Elmira Bale | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 17:31 | 1st = 2 Elmira Bale 2nd = 3 Hurrying Bye 3rd = 1 Modern Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 14 Surety | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 17:27 | 1st = 14 Surety 2nd = 7 Perfect Timing 3rd = 10 Sandy Selection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Idontneedluck | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 17:20 | 1st = 3 Idontneedluck 2nd = 2 Laughing Lenny 3rd = 1 Proteas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Vis | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 17:15 | 1st = 7 Vis 2nd = 2 Boy Mail 3rd = 8 Yankee Doodle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 6 Murphys Royal | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 17:10 | 1st = 6 Murphys Royal 2nd = 4 Closterman 3rd = 1 Star Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 3 Arvos Gotcha | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 17:06 | 1st = 3 Arvos Gotcha 2nd = 1 Diamond Deck 3rd = 4 Express Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 3 Courageous Falcon | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 16:59 | 1st = 3 Courageous Falcon 2nd = 1 Eloquent Babe 3rd = 4 Western River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Waltz With Me | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 16:56 | 1st = 3 Waltz With Me 2nd = 8 Dynamo Oh Five 3rd = 5 Prawntastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 11 Pretty Tess | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 16:52 | 1st = 11 Pretty Tess 2nd = 8 Herecomesthetiger 3rd = 13 Lets Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 1 Captain Swift | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 16:49 | 1st = 1 Captain Swift 2nd = 3 Leg Before 3rd = 5 Wheres Jacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Jetsons Blue Jean | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 16:43 | 1st = 7 Jetsons Blue Jean 2nd = 9 Northern Gem 3rd = 6 Boydy Hart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Give Me Country | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 16:39 | 1st = 1 Give Me Country 2nd = 2 Buhrer 3rd = 5 Ruby Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 13 Zippy Zariz | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 16:35 | 1st = 13 Zippy Zariz 2nd = 4 The Tapdancer 3rd = 6 Sutton Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 8 - 1 Break The Habit | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 16:30 | 1st = 1 Break The Habit 2nd = 3 Ra Ikane 3rd = 6 Amalfi Coast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 4 Press Club | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 16:28 | 1st = 4 Press Club 2nd = 1 Ardrossan 3rd = 7 Dalmatian Ally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 8 Our Cullens Crown | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 16:22 | 1st = 8 Our Cullens Crown 2nd = 2 Beach Baby Beach 3rd = 4 How Sweet Thou Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Bit Balmy | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 16:19 | 1st = 3 Bit Balmy 2nd = 2 Forrest Taffy 3rd = 1 Kawati Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 7 Zoe Eliese | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 16:15 | 1st = 7 Zoe Eliese 2nd = 1 Cap Dancer 3rd = 10 Facing Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 6 Poetic Halo | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 16:13 | 1st = 6 Poetic Halo 2nd = 3 Why Not Cooper 3rd = 8 Domain Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 11 Sway To Go | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 16:07 | 1st = 11 Sway To Go 2nd = 9 Freedom Eyre 3rd = 10 Colashki Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 8 Black Satanic | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 16:04 | 1st = 8 Black Satanic 2nd = 7 Harrys Comet 3rd = 2 Across The Drink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 7 - 4 Cheronbutch | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 16:00 | 1st = 4 Cheronbutch 2nd = 9 Cabasso 3rd = 11 Junee Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Only A Sparrow | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 15:58 | 1st = 1 Only A Sparrow 2nd = 3 Bromance 3rd = 7 Mr Thunder Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 1 Rhodonite | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 15:55 | 1st = 1 Rhodonite 2nd = 7 Clear Knight 3rd = 8 Mt Rainier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 2 Millard | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 15:52 | 1st = 2 Millard 2nd = 3 Our Snowman 3rd = 6 Third Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 5 Justa Rocket King | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 15:47 | 1st = 5 Justa Rocket King 2nd = 1 Alvares 3rd = 8 Falco Peregrinus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 6 Bad Boy Pedro | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 15:44 | 1st = 6 Bad Boy Pedro 2nd = 1 Ruarc Entity 3rd = 4 Bralyn Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 12 Ty Seeker | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 15:40 | 1st = 12 Ty Seeker 2nd = 5 Youthful Blues 3rd = 6 Black Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 1 Baretta Bee | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 15:35 | 1st = 1 Baretta Bee 2nd = 6 Kings View 3rd = 9 Topline Hiker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 6 - 1 Te Kawana | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 15:30 | 1st = 1 Te Kawana 2nd = 7 Magnetic East 3rd = 9 Beckett Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Destreos | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 15:27 | 1st = 1 Destreos 2nd = 2 The Blur 3rd = 4 Artifactor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 6 Aston Thomas | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 15:24 | 1st = 6 Aston Thomas 2nd = 7 Black Majestik 3rd = 4 Charlie Rollens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 5 I Love Legs | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 15:20 | 1st = 5 I Love Legs 2nd = 6 Wolfgangs Boy 3rd = 3 Shillingstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 2 Sour Pop | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 15:17 | 1st = 2 Sour Pop 2nd = 7 Canyenero 3rd = 9 Brays Boomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 2 Homebush Lignite | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 15:17 | 1st = 2 Homebush Lignite 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Felix 3rd = 5 Homebush Reece |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 1 Gofrombeertobeer | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 15:12 | 1st = 1 Gofrombeertobeer 2nd = 5 Hachem 3rd = 9 Neffeli Lavra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Evacuation | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 15:09 | 1st = 1 Evacuation 2nd = 4 Lektra Ling 3rd = 2 Dunk Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 8 Champness | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 15:05 | 1st = 8 Champness 2nd = 4 Beauty Strike 3rd = 14 Talan Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 5 - 3 Cliques | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 15:00 | 1st = 3 Cliques 2nd = 1 Faster Buster 3rd = 6 Hitnmiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 1 Know Spunk | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 14:58 | 1st = 1 Know Spunk 2nd = 7 Tijan 3rd = 8 Hampden Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 1 Break Even | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 14:58 | 1st = 1 Break Even 2nd = 3 Sherrins Choice 3rd = 6 Learoyd Lahrs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Street Safe | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 14:52 | 1st = 2 Street Safe 2nd = 1 Our Last Banner 3rd = 10 Im Lewis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 5 Quick Bond Spur | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 14:49 | 1st = 5 Quick Bond Spur 2nd = 2 Lady Mcqueen 3rd = 4 Lady Lauren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 12 Border Flight | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 14:45 | 1st = 12 Border Flight 2nd = 3 Custody Battle 3rd = 5 Feng Shui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 5 Sheldon Cooper | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 14:43 | 1st = 5 Sheldon Cooper 2nd = 4 Jillaroo Belle 3rd = 7 Tricky Voilet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 1 Persian Oil | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 14:37 | 1st = 1 Persian Oil 2nd = 5 Genista Tornado 3rd = 9 Another Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 Score Some Courage | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 14:37 | 1st = 6 Score Some Courage 2nd = 8 Another Mach 3rd = 4 Manhattan Cruzer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Tarot Bale | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 14:34 | 1st = 1 Tarot Bale 2nd = 5 Spilt Latte 3rd = 8 Wot Price George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 4 - 5 Instinction | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 14:30 | 1st = 5 Instinction 2nd = 1 Calculator 3rd = 2 Simple Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 3 Magic Moss | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 14:28 | 1st = 3 Magic Moss 2nd = 7 New Recruit 3rd = 5 Wynburn Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 6 Power Receiver | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 14:25 | 1st = 6 Power Receiver 2nd = 9 Friscodancer 3rd = 7 Champagne Channie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 What Ever You Like | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 14:20 | 1st = 6 What Ever You Like 2nd = 9 King Galleon 3rd = 4 Im Tina Turner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 1 Jonny Jet | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 14:16 | 1st = 1 Jonny Jet 2nd = 3 Opawa Johnny 3rd = 2 Opawa Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Long Gully Mick | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 14:15 | 1st = 1 Long Gully Mick 2nd = 7 Pedro Pie 3rd = 4 Aston Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 2 Delago Del | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 14:10 | 1st = 2 Delago Del 2nd = 3 Perlaact 3rd = 8 We Sing We Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 8 Whispering Blaze | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 14:05 | 1st = 8 Whispering Blaze 2nd = 1 Loringo 3rd = 3 Aries |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 3 - 3 Mr Greedy | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 14:00 | 1st = 3 Mr Greedy 2nd = 6 Taino 3rd = 4 Rezonated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 6 Foggy Storm | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 13:57 | 1st = 6 Foggy Storm 2nd = 3 Assert 3rd = 1 Starburst Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 Roseart | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 13:57 | 1st = 6 Roseart 2nd = 1 Precious M 3rd = 8 Sam Douglas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 7 Dolly Bale | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 13:54 | 1st = 7 Dolly Bale 2nd = 2 Miss Mosh 3rd = 8 Sabine River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 2 Wynburn Whirl | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 13:48 | 1st = 2 Wynburn Whirl 2nd = 3 Charming Knocka 3rd = 4 Chinatown Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 4 Size Will Matter | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 13:39 | 1st = 4 Size Will Matter 2nd = 6 Ballistic Jetta 3rd = 1 Boss Ebay Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 6 Marcel | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 13:35 | 1st = 6 Marcel 2nd = 8 Curious Girl 3rd = 1 Ludvig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 2 - 13 Thats What I Want | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 13:30 | 1st = 13 Thats What I Want 2nd = 7 Mrs Wolfe 3rd = 2 Diva Von Tessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 5 Irish Guard | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 13:27 | 1st = 5 Irish Guard 2nd = 1 Buckle Up Barry 3rd = 4 Brighton Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 5 Know Advantage | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 13:25 | 1st = 5 Know Advantage 2nd = 8 Know Trust 3rd = 4 Johnnys Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 Wilusi Blues | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 13:19 | 1st = 7 Wilusi Blues 2nd = 1 Jb Maguire 3rd = 3 Appeal Pending |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 So Pure | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 13:15 | 1st = 3 So Pure 2nd = 2 Sea Legend 3rd = 8 Sculls Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 2 Flaxton Filly | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 13:10 | 1st = 2 Flaxton Filly 2nd = 1 The River Card 3rd = 4 Toorak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 6 Millie Grace | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 13:04 | 1st = 6 Millie Grace 2nd = 2 Ace King 3rd = 1 Hellyeah Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 1 - 2 Brezhnev | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 13:00 | 1st = 2 Brezhnev 2nd = 4 Jungle Fighter 3rd = 10 Miss Funny Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 4 Sorry Vanderford | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 12:55 | 1st = 4 Sorry Vanderford 2nd = 7 Our Beowulf 3rd = 1 Another Gon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 6 Alliras Boy | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 12:52 | 1st = 6 Alliras Boy 2nd = 9 Long Gully Ova 3rd = 8 Paddy Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 3 Wicked Potion | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 12:47 | 1st = 3 Wicked Potion 2nd = 7 Rob Pines 3rd = 2 Miss Hetti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 4 Distribution | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 12:42 | 1st = 4 Distribution 2nd = 7 Wild Isis 3rd = 8 Universal Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 5 Pennyana | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 12:40 | 1st = 5 Pennyana 2nd = 8 Weekend At Bernies 3rd = 7 Absolute Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 2 Pudzianowski | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 12:29 | 1st = 2 Pudzianowski 2nd = 3 Lenny James 3rd = 5 Tadmore Dunoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 4 Magic Lass | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 12:25 | 1st = 4 Magic Lass 2nd = 5 Crossfire Max 3rd = 8 Brassed Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 9 Seefeel Bluechip | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 12:10 | 1st = 9 Seefeel Bluechip 2nd = 1 Pass It To Billy 3rd = 7 Shiney Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 2 Nerd Corner | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 11:55 | 1st = 2 Nerd Corner 2nd = 6 Als Best Mate 3rd = 8 Jaffa Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 6 Mustang Jaccka | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 11:40 | 1st = 6 Mustang Jaccka 2nd = 5 Ardens Attack 3rd = 7 Hayden Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 3 Achew Achew | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 11:25 | 1st = 3 Achew Achew 2nd = 6 Genista Lightnin 3rd = 1 Black Mercedes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 5 Sly Courage | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 11:10 | 1st = 5 Sly Courage 2nd = 11 Life Of Riley 3rd = 3 Jaspers Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 2 Honking Horns | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 10:55 | 1st = 2 Honking Horns 2nd = 8 Les Baxter 3rd = 7 Another Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 6 Carnley | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 10:40 | 1st = 6 Carnley 2nd = 10 Lets Play 3rd = 9 Grant Us Peace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 8 Black Shelleen | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 10:25 | 1st = 8 Black Shelleen 2nd = 4 What A Peanut 3rd = 5 Black Trigger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 4 Ragged Old Doll | ||
Tue Oct 18 2011 10:10 | 1st = 4 Ragged Old Doll 2nd = 6 Composite 3rd = 5 Willie Mak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 4 Grizz Wyllie | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 21:20 | 1st = 4 Grizz Wyllie 2nd = 2 Ashkalini 3rd = 5 The Timely Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 Wundababe | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 20:55 | 1st = 1 Wundababe 2nd = 12 Iza Dreama 3rd = 6 Its A Hoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 8 Daintree Atom | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 20:52 | 1st = 8 Daintree Atom 2nd = 7 Moscardo 3rd = 2 Inserter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 3 Nick of Time | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 20:47 | 1st = 3 Nick of Time 2nd = 6 Slippery Gypsy 3rd = 1 Mukinbudin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Artstandin | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 20:42 | 1st = 3 Artstandin 2nd = 6 Never Volunteer 3rd = 1 Tilly Leon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Another Roadie | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 20:41 | 1st = 2 Another Roadie 2nd = 7 Night Shivers 3rd = 1 Chinese Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 6 Sheeza Euphoria | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 20:36 | 1st = 6 Sheeza Euphoria 2nd = 7 Lintons Boy 3rd = 5 Puppy Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 4 Notaswethort | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 20:30 | 1st = 4 Notaswethort 2nd = 5 Dance Of The Deity 3rd = 7 Dontwantano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 7 Alexa Bale | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 20:29 | 1st = 7 Alexa Bale 2nd = 1 Delta Gold 3rd = 8 Spring Gully Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 1 La Talent | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 20:26 | 1st = 1 La Talent 2nd = 2 Shamrock Audrey 3rd = 9 Garland Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 Jonark May | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 20:20 | 1st = 6 Jonark May 2nd = 4 Kingussie 3rd = 1 Rodrigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 True Undercover | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 20:17 | 1st = 8 True Undercover 2nd = 3 Stylish Daymo 3rd = 6 Watch Me Burn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 4 Daintree Rocket | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 20:14 | 1st = 4 Daintree Rocket 2nd = 2 Jumpin Nic Nat 3rd = 8 Elmira Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Hes Got Spirit | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 20:12 | 1st = 1 Hes Got Spirit 2nd = 6 Reeces Rampager 3rd = 5 Roadwreck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 9 Red Reward | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 20:09 | 1st = 9 Red Reward 2nd = 1 Miss Gold Rose 3rd = 7 Brandi Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Zurbaran | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 20:04 | 1st = 1 Zurbaran 2nd = 8 Atta Jet 3rd = 4 Thirtysixtoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 8 Four Across | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 19:59 | 1st = 8 Four Across 2nd = 7 Andos Octane 3rd = 1 Airbourne Spooky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Alota The Best | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 19:57 | 1st = 1 Alota The Best 2nd = 8 Chief Justice 3rd = 4 Running A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 9 Scotts Den | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 19:53 | 1st = 9 Scotts Den 2nd = 10 Rollin Thunder 3rd = 2 Arriverderci Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Alpha Delta | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 19:52 | 1st = 1 Alpha Delta 2nd = 3 Coquihalla 3rd = 2 Quick Bond Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 4 Gail Allen | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 19:49 | 1st = 4 Gail Allen 2nd = 8 Ems Lad 3rd = 3 Ariek Ruth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 8 The Jouster | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 19:44 | 1st = 8 The Jouster 2nd = 7 Loaded To Run 3rd = 1 Ark West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Full Deck | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 19:41 | 1st = 3 Full Deck 2nd = 2 Mister Norris 3rd = 8 Herbie Goes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 3 Lektra Fly | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 19:38 | 1st = 3 Lektra Fly 2nd = 6 Destructinator 3rd = 1 Rockadore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Nova Arama | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 19:32 | 1st = 1 Nova Arama 2nd = 11 Blacktie Toff 3rd = 3 My Name Is Su |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 6 Desperate Dan | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 19:29 | 1st = 6 Desperate Dan 2nd = 1 Harlequin Sails 3rd = 8 Like A Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 7 Heat Survivor | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 19:27 | 1st = 7 Heat Survivor 2nd = 1 Arvos Africano 3rd = 2 Scotty Goes Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 In Fashion | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 19:20 | 1st = 7 In Fashion 2nd = 5 Sanrico Joan 3rd = 2 Ivory Spy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 9 - 6 Rocking The Blues | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 19:20 | 1st = 6 Rocking The Blues 2nd = 7 Nediyms Ruler 3rd = 12 The Widder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 7 Magic Penski | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 19:17 | 1st = 7 Magic Penski 2nd = 2 Mavis Winifred 3rd = 4 Onya Splash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 4 Gold Crew | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 19:12 | 1st = 4 Gold Crew 2nd = 1 Practitioner 3rd = 7 Yallah Rogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 Allamerican Idol | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 19:07 | 1st = 5 Allamerican Idol 2nd = 9 Carlos Cullen 3rd = 12 Levi Lowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 3 Evacuation | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 19:06 | 1st = 3 Evacuation 2nd = 2 Dyna Viv 3rd = 4 Crazy Quin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 3 Sams Kingdom | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 19:02 | 1st = 3 Sams Kingdom 2nd = 8 Smurfs Senorita 3rd = 6 Velvet Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 2 Gun Filly | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 18:57 | 1st = 2 Gun Filly 2nd = 8 Ellie Latte 3rd = 9 Mountain Momma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Alota Time | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 18:56 | 1st = 4 Alota Time 2nd = 1 Clean Shave 3rd = 8 Stone Arch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 3 Lil Miss Krunch | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 18:54 | 1st = 3 Lil Miss Krunch 2nd = 6 Head Tuner 3rd = 8 Titans Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 8 Summer Swallow | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 18:50 | 1st = 8 Summer Swallow 2nd = 7 Lee Rani 3rd = 11 Jest On Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 8 Aunty Chopper | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 18:49 | 1st = 8 Aunty Chopper 2nd = 3 Big Yella 3rd = 5 Prince Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Rockin Wilma | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 18:45 | 1st = 1 Rockin Wilma 2nd = 6 Galaktika 3rd = 2 Gioiosa Ionica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 1 Simply Charlie | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 18:42 | 1st = 1 Simply Charlie 2nd = 6 Eurico Bale 3rd = 2 Nearly Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 5 Gold Minted | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 18:37 | 1st = 5 Gold Minted 2nd = 1 Emily Dawn 3rd = 9 Kaylas Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Senor Zorro | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 18:36 | 1st = 1 Senor Zorro 2nd = 2 Chevez 3rd = 6 Alota Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 7 Glory Jasper | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 18:33 | 1st = 7 Glory Jasper 2nd = 13 Cyclone Dynasty 3rd = 4 Flight To Lefkada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 8 Dyna Falcie | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 18:29 | 1st = 8 Dyna Falcie 2nd = 7 Gundal Smash 3rd = 3 Sleet Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 1 Jive Bunny | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 18:27 | 1st = 1 Jive Bunny 2nd = 8 Kistex 3rd = 5 Docs Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 6 Ebonys Star | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 18:22 | 1st = 6 Ebonys Star 2nd = 9 Kentucky Lane 3rd = 7 Lanky Larry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 9 Kiewa Show | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 18:21 | 1st = 9 Kiewa Show 2nd = 10 Atomic Aussie 3rd = 6 Four Winds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 3 Warrigal Lad | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 18:19 | 1st = 3 Warrigal Lad 3rd = 1 Yendor Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 9 Wiginate | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 18:19 | 1st = 9 Wiginate 3rd = 1 Yendor Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 1 Moneghetti | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 18:15 | 1st = 1 Moneghetti 2nd = 2 Friars Touch 3rd = 7 Knight Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 5 Broderick Bale | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 18:14 | 1st = 5 Broderick Bale 2nd = 8 Hayride Noanie 3rd = 1 Explorer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 7 Nitro Blue | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 18:09 | 1st = 7 Nitro Blue 2nd = 1 Cleora 3rd = 8 Hesione |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 2 Guybern | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 18:05 | 1st = 2 Guybern 2nd = 8 Snap To It 3rd = 3 Elles Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 10 Mini Makybe | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 18:02 | 1st = 10 Mini Makybe 2nd = 1 Silver Schilling 3rd = 6 Volcano Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 8 Broadcast | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 17:59 | 1st = 8 Broadcast 2nd = 6 Garland Jock 3rd = 2 Hitman Havoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Jimmys Gem | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 17:53 | 1st = 3 Jimmys Gem 2nd = 1 Sierra Gem 3rd = 11 Jordie Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 Mercy Walked In | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 17:52 | 1st = 3 Mercy Walked In 2nd = 2 Tru Aussie 3rd = 8 Armagh Informant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 7 Franks Memory | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 17:49 | 1st = 7 Franks Memory 2nd = 6 Neesys Honour 3rd = 2 Tombstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 9 Pants Off Friday | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 17:44 | 1st = 9 Pants Off Friday 2nd = 2 Levina Leis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Mimasaurus | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 17:43 | 1st = 2 Mimasaurus 2nd = 3 Leica Cloud 3rd = 7 Elly Mae Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 2 Chester Road | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 17:40 | 1st = 2 Chester Road 2nd = 12 My Big Al 3rd = 4 One Cool Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 2 Charlie Charlie | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 17:39 | 1st = 2 Charlie Charlie 2nd = 6 Perfect Five 3rd = 5 Benara Helen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Halidon Race 7 - 1 Shot In Jest | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 17:35 | 1st = 1 Shot In Jest 2nd = 3 Outlook Express 3rd = 7 Lord Of The Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 9 Bond Express | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 17:33 | 1st = 9 Bond Express 2nd = 8 Black Satanic 3rd = 4 Enever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 15 Definite Choice | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 17:30 | 1st = 15 Definite Choice 2nd = 16 Bellissimo 3rd = 2 Palasport |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 5 Greysynd King | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 17:29 | 1st = 5 Greysynd King 2nd = 4 Dial Triple Zero 3rd = 1 Slaters Me Dad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 4 Haluva Storm | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 17:25 | 1st = 4 Haluva Storm 2nd = 10 Our Fabian 3rd = 2 Brilliant Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 1 Newland Warrior | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 17:20 | 1st = 1 Newland Warrior 2nd = 2 Im Busy 3rd = 6 Aminutemore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 6 Kirabilli Darcy | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 17:19 | 1st = 6 Kirabilli Darcy 2nd = 2 Remo Rio 3rd = 1 Docs Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 1 Komodo Blue | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 17:15 | 1st = 1 Komodo Blue 2nd = 2 Jellybean Jack 3rd = 5 Excess All Areas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 10 Wills Hope | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 17:10 | 1st = 10 Wills Hope 2nd = 9 Teller 3rd = 17 Roselands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 6 Miss Mum | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 17:09 | 1st = 6 Miss Mum 2nd = 5 Emmys Girl 3rd = 8 Maxs Awesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 10 Sea Galleon | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 17:05 | 1st = 10 Sea Galleon 2nd = 4 Perfect Pecs 3rd = 12 Testimony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 6 Hide The Loot | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 17:00 | 1st = 6 Hide The Loot 2nd = 10 Dantes Diamond 3rd = 2 Vizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 2 Shabunda Lass | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 16:58 | 1st = 2 Shabunda Lass 2nd = 1 Laras Quest 3rd = 6 Lektra Odessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Halidon Race 6 - 3 General Mackjosh | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 16:55 | 1st = 3 General Mackjosh 2nd = 11 Tasteofenergy 3rd = 12 Merlot Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 4 Allabout Glory | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 16:50 | 1st = 4 Allabout Glory 2nd = 9 Go Diva Go 3rd = 11 Gold World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 1 Itz A Blueboy | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 16:48 | 1st = 1 Itz A Blueboy 2nd = 3 Sadies Chance 3rd = 4 Cassies Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 2 Statue Of Glory | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 16:45 | 1st = 2 Statue Of Glory 2nd = 9 Dee Vision 3rd = 3 Always Focus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 5 Phoebs Flyer | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 16:40 | 1st = 5 Phoebs Flyer 2nd = 12 Midnite Raid 3rd = 1 Modern Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 6 Its Kool Danny | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 16:38 | 1st = 6 Its Kool Danny 2nd = 1 Toby Stress 3rd = 3 Classy Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 5 Hewentwhoosh | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 16:35 | 1st = 5 Hewentwhoosh 2nd = 9 Tomcatnaround 3rd = 2 Sarahs Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 4 Stormpatch | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 16:30 | 1st = 4 Stormpatch 2nd = 9 Drummond 3rd = 8 Diggers Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 4 Pluto Power | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 16:28 | 1st = 4 Pluto Power 2nd = 1 Jedman 3rd = 3 Amber Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Cosmonaut | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 16:25 | 1st = 3 Cosmonaut 2nd = 4 Faltastic 3rd = 8 Zeeyajimi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 8 Pegs Pride | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 16:20 | 1st = 8 Pegs Pride 2nd = 6 Gum Nut Guru 3rd = 2 Bridgestone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 1 Mepunga Leeza | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 16:18 | 1st = 1 Mepunga Leeza 2nd = 2 Sea View Hope 3rd = 3 Jacks Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Halidon Race 5 - 4 Makeaton | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 16:15 | 1st = 4 Makeaton 2nd = 1 Dictatorial 3rd = 2 Cruzn Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 8 Shamus | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 16:10 | 1st = 8 Shamus 2nd = 3 Lighthorseman 3rd = 7 Ramsays Curse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 8 Shamus | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 16:10 | 1st = 8 Shamus 2nd = 3 Lighthorseman 3rd = 7 Ramsays Curse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 7 Tyers Special | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 16:08 | 1st = 7 Tyers Special 2nd = 6 Elite Fairy 3rd = 1 Federal Bureau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 4 Testa Jesta | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 16:05 | 1st = 4 Testa Jesta 2nd = 7 Bench Warmer 3rd = 6 Kert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 4 Lughaat | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 16:00 | 1st = 4 Lughaat 2nd = 11 Get Uppity 3rd = 1 Mystical Bel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 4 Dribbles Douglas | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 15:58 | 1st = 4 Dribbles Douglas 2nd = 8 Cuga Bandit 3rd = 2 Dot Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 5 Southern Shimmer | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 15:55 | 1st = 5 Southern Shimmer 2nd = 7 Granite Bluff 3rd = 6 Blinkin Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 4 Zellarcy | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 15:50 | 1st = 4 Zellarcy 2nd = 8 Raging Baa 3rd = 10 Capone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 7 Murya | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 15:48 | 1st = 7 Murya 2nd = 6 What An Effort 3rd = 8 Mccosker Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Aussie Public | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 15:45 | 1st = 1 Aussie Public 2nd = 11 Riverinas Girl 3rd = 7 Head Honcho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 3 Jugular | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 15:42 | 1st = 3 Jugular 2nd = 8 Dons Daughter 3rd = 1 Lektra Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 3 Wild Charger | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 15:40 | 1st = 3 Wild Charger 2nd = 5 Rosie Rocket 3rd = 6 Mickey Drippin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 4 Gentle Attack | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 15:36 | 1st = 4 Gentle Attack 2nd = 3 Rolled Oats 3rd = 6 Punk Scooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Halidon Race 4 - 3 Tikona | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 15:35 | 1st = 3 Tikona 2nd = 4 Ring Me Not 3rd = 6 Cardhu Malt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 5 Western Symbol | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 15:30 | 1st = 5 Western Symbol 2nd = 2 Shawnee Girl 3rd = 3 Dawnfire Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 2 Colorada | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 15:28 | 1st = 2 Colorada 2nd = 4 Speedy Colour 3rd = 1 Greek Irish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 3 Lord Of Brazil | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 15:25 | 1st = 3 Lord Of Brazil 2nd = 4 Darwin 3rd = 1 Happyendo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 5 Black Imposer | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 15:24 | 1st = 5 Black Imposer 2nd = 8 Remo Mako 3rd = 7 Yabbies A Camo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 5 Vital Organ | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 15:20 | 1st = 5 Vital Organ 2nd = 1 Sammy Junior 3rd = 3 My Quilter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 4 Matanuska | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 15:15 | 1st = 4 Matanuska 2nd = 3 Cool Idol 3rd = 8 My Jack Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 2 Gargle | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 15:15 | 1st = 2 Gargle 2nd = 7 Conch 3rd = 9 Bis Kho Cho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 2 Bravo | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 15:12 | 1st = 2 Bravo 2nd = 6 Crafty Nellie 3rd = 5 Niks Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 13 Flash Al Moon | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 15:10 | 1st = 13 Flash Al Moon 2nd = 2 Date And Sign 3rd = 5 Finalized |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Slick Silvie | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 15:07 | 1st = 1 Slick Silvie 2nd = 5 Rocky Lecerf 3rd = 3 Thats Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Tel Onnah | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 15:05 | 1st = 3 Tel Onnah 2nd = 2 Sutanoc 3rd = 5 Spooked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 7 Mendicity | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 15:00 | 1st = 7 Mendicity 2nd = 1 Exclusive Honour 3rd = 3 Divine Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 7 Buttony Boy | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 14:56 | 1st = 7 Buttony Boy 2nd = 2 Benny Rox 3rd = 5 Embezzlement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Halidon Race 3 - 11 Zai Jian | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 14:55 | 1st = 11 Zai Jian 2nd = 1 Bon Cherie 3rd = 6 Madam Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 10 Hodge | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 14:54 | 1st = 10 Hodge 2nd = 8 Allegiance 3rd = 6 Time Shift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 10 Nocturnelle | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 14:50 | 1st = 10 Nocturnelle 2nd = 1 Combat Kitty 3rd = 6 Mossmoney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 10 Appeasing | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 14:45 | 1st = 10 Appeasing 2nd = 11 Dyers Pass 3rd = 13 Christos Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 3 Perfect Meg | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 14:42 | 1st = 3 Perfect Meg 2nd = 8 So You Thought 3rd = 2 California Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 5 Jades Dilemma | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 14:40 | 1st = 5 Jades Dilemma 2nd = 1 Bloomin Tipsy 3rd = 6 Keep In Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 2 Hollalicious | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 14:39 | 1st = 2 Hollalicious 2nd = 6 Excusable 3rd = 8 Winsome Jolie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 1 Blue Megan | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 14:36 | 1st = 1 Blue Megan 2nd = 2 Selsi Surfer 3rd = 9 Ellisas Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 6 Mews | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 14:36 | 1st = 6 Mews 2nd = 9 Stirring Emotion 3rd = 13 Swags |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 7 Faithful Gee Gee | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 14:32 | 1st = 7 Faithful Gee Gee 2nd = 13 Blixt 3rd = 6 Empty Handed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 10 - 10 Rafa | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 14:31 | 1st = 10 Rafa 2nd = 15 Catchitifyoucan 3rd = 6 Istimagic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 California Valley | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 14:28 | 1st = 5 California Valley 2nd = 9 Rambling Jack 3rd = 4 Surface Tension |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 7 Lektra Aloisi | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 14:27 | 1st = 7 Lektra Aloisi 2nd = 6 Rosyth Star 3rd = 4 Sheza Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 9 Zabeel Road | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 14:24 | 1st = 9 Zabeel Road 2nd = 5 Classy Clan 3rd = 3 Zebook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 9 Hustler | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 14:21 | 1st = 9 Hustler 2nd = 2 Be Delicious 3rd = 6 Swift Swinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Halidon Race 2 - 7 Alchemys Eight | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 14:20 | 1st = 7 Alchemys Eight 2nd = 6 Warmonger 3rd = 1 Currasilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 7 Orlando Jay | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 14:18 | 1st = 7 Orlando Jay 2nd = 6 Velocity Zoom 3rd = 1 Dyna Conrado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 2 King Gladiator | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 14:15 | 1st = 2 King Gladiator 2nd = 3 Angelican 3rd = 6 Timekeeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 9 - 4 Surfin Cees | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 14:11 | 1st = 4 Surfin Cees 2nd = 3 Floyd Mayweather 3rd = 5 Juryman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 3 Kingdom Of War | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 14:10 | 1st = 3 Kingdom Of War 2nd = 1 Beauty Cash 3rd = 5 Rain Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 3 Perfect Dallas | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 14:08 | 1st = 3 Perfect Dallas 2nd = 6 Rocky Roo Roo 3rd = 1 Blacklist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 7 Grain Trader | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 14:05 | 1st = 7 Grain Trader 2nd = 4 De Bois 3rd = 3 Banana Kick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 8 Kissin Kate | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 14:04 | 1st = 8 Kissin Kate 2nd = 4 Winsome Achiever 3rd = 3 Moody Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 1 Are You Sure | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 14:00 | 1st = 1 Are You Sure 2nd = 8 Sutton Power 3rd = 2 Mapperton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 9 - 9 Chart The Stars | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 13:56 | 1st = 9 Chart The Stars 2nd = 7 Buckles 3rd = 2 Swap For Kash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 5 Bella La Vida | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 13:55 | 1st = 5 Bella La Vida 2nd = 2 Gee Gees Cashcard 3rd = 1 Espry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 6 Shore Sal | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 13:53 | 1st = 6 Shore Sal 2nd = 5 Droopys Madness 3rd = 1 Borderlands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 10 The Deep South | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 13:50 | 1st = 10 The Deep South 2nd = 2 Bashan 3rd = 7 Kaitoa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 1 Kee | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 13:46 | 1st = 1 Kee 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Steffi 3rd = 4 Jetsun Jules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Halidon Race 1 - 7 Julie Marie | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 13:45 | 1st = 7 Julie Marie 2nd = 2 Giant Victory 3rd = 4 New Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 5 Big Time | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 13:40 | 1st = 5 Big Time 2nd = 6 Kukri 3rd = 1 Faded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 8 - 8 Hu Keas | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 13:36 | 1st = 8 Hu Keas 2nd = 10 Margie D 3rd = 4 Tiz A Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 8 Robbos Tee Tee | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 13:35 | 1st = 8 Robbos Tee Tee 2nd = 5 Overhaulin 3rd = 4 La Muso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 11 Bahama Flyer | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 13:30 | 1st = 11 Bahama Flyer 2nd = 8 Tight Reign 3rd = 7 Restless Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 7 Ripped Jeans | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 13:29 | 1st = 7 Ripped Jeans 2nd = 3 Terry Stanley 3rd = 1 Motherlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 9 Declasse | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 13:25 | 1st = 9 Declasse 2nd = 7 Vier Konig 3rd = 1 Talk Of The Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 8 - 2 Mr Tipsy | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 13:21 | 1st = 2 Mr Tipsy 2nd = 11 Affairoftheheart 3rd = 13 Toughasim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 4 Uboa | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 13:20 | 1st = 4 Uboa 2nd = 6 Just A Gee Gee 3rd = 2 Free Shout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 11 Xavi | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 13:15 | 1st = 11 Xavi 2nd = 9 Saint Pulse 3rd = 1 Nou Camp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 8 Tata Safari | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 13:11 | 1st = 8 Tata Safari 2nd = 3 Lochinvar Laredo 3rd = 2 Alabaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 7 - 14 Monkey King | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 13:01 | 1st = 14 Monkey King 2nd = 4 Second Wind 3rd = 3 Rangataua Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 5 Aqualin | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 12:55 | 1st = 5 Aqualin 2nd = 2 My Good Friend 3rd = 1 Denmark Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 11 Lost In Space | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 12:50 | 1st = 11 Lost In Space 2nd = 8 Metallic Fire 3rd = 5 Tobouggie With You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 7 - 5 Pure Platinum | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 12:46 | 1st = 5 Pure Platinum 2nd = 6 Runningdownadream 3rd = 4 Back Burner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 6 Spotluck | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 12:45 | 1st = 6 Spotluck 2nd = 7 Tree Bandit 3rd = 4 Whoforgot Derboots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Riviere | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 12:40 | 1st = 6 Riviere 2nd = 8 Secured 3rd = 11 Landuc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 5 Team Jacob | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 12:36 | 1st = 5 Team Jacob 2nd = 9 Agent Victor 3rd = 2 Top Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 6 - 6 Pattisun | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 12:26 | 1st = 6 Pattisun 2nd = 2 The Tower 3rd = 5 Pink Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 4 Miss Arkansas | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 12:19 | 1st = 4 Miss Arkansas 2nd = 2 Thrilling Petra 3rd = 8 Jetsun Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 6 - 15 Tart n Tartan | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 12:11 | 1st = 15 Tart n Tartan 2nd = 12 Beau Casual 3rd = 6 Conger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 5 - 3 Dakota Grace | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 11:55 | 1st = 3 Dakota Grace 2nd = 5 Anton Oliver 3rd = 1 Eyre County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 5 - 8 Keepher Close | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 11:40 | 1st = 8 Keepher Close 2nd = 3 La Chatte Vite 3rd = 4 Manderley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 4 - 8 Buy Chevron Direct | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 11:25 | 1st = 8 Buy Chevron Direct 2nd = 5 Lord Jowers 3rd = 3 Light The Fuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 4 - 13 Slick Chic | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 11:10 | 1st = 13 Slick Chic 2nd = 10 Celer 3rd = 8 Thornbirds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 3 - 2 Eagle Eye Bromac | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 10:55 | 1st = 2 Eagle Eye Bromac 2nd = 6 Loose Cannon 3rd = 9 No Woman No Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 3 - 3 Noble Warrior | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 10:40 | 1st = 3 Noble Warrior 2nd = 1 Major Rio 3rd = 7 Paisley Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 2 - 4 Irish Whisper | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 10:25 | 1st = 4 Irish Whisper 2nd = 6 Royearl Quest 3rd = 9 Sunny Kash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 2 - 6 Red Hot | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 10:10 | 1st = 6 Red Hot 2nd = 16 Dnood Lady 3rd = 11 Makuini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 1 - 6 Star Of Isis | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 10:00 | 1st = 6 Star Of Isis 2nd = 10 Pandoras Maya 3rd = 7 Geo Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Monty Franklin | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 0:17 | 1st = 1 Monty Franklin 2nd = 8 Live Wire Lakoda 3rd = 2 Porplyzia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 7 Cosmic Splendour | ||
Sun Sep 18 2011 0:02 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Splendour 2nd = 4 Hogmania 3rd = 6 Autumn Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 6 Sofala | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 23:52 | 1st = 6 Sofala 2nd = 7 Rap About 3rd = 1 Shawnteona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Staggering Home | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 23:37 | 1st = 5 Staggering Home 2nd = 2 Mr Miller 3rd = 4 Shake Rattle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Unbendable | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 23:17 | 1st = 4 Unbendable 2nd = 1 Rubys A Dreama 3rd = 5 Rubinate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Know Release | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 22:56 | 1st = 8 Know Release 2nd = 4 Fifty Six Chevi 3rd = 2 Snappa Goal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 4 Sandbanker | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 22:47 | 1st = 4 Sandbanker 2nd = 6 Harrys Pick 3rd = 7 My Torino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 High Vis | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 22:42 | 1st = 6 High Vis 2nd = 2 Kito Bale 3rd = 1 Bradbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 7 Whompi Surfer | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 22:41 | 1st = 7 Whompi Surfer 2nd = 3 Plug The Pipe 3rd = 5 Smile And Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Chocolate Sky | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 22:39 | 1st = 8 Chocolate Sky 2nd = 2 Tough As 3rd = 5 Explosive Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 7 Farmor Class | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 22:37 | 1st = 7 Farmor Class 2nd = 8 Dyna Arctic 3rd = 2 Swift Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 King Mick | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 22:32 | 1st = 2 King Mick 2nd = 7 Adulterous 3rd = 8 Sweet To Meet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 4 Matt Black | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 22:28 | 1st = 4 Matt Black 2nd = 2 Brindle Bolta 3rd = 8 Kimbo Slice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Enever | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 22:24 | 1st = 2 Enever 2nd = 1 Cash Deposit 3rd = 6 Touch Of Lankan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Tobasco Lad | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 22:23 | 1st = 8 Tobasco Lad 2nd = 5 First Rendition 3rd = 3 Blackout Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 7 Reticulate | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 22:20 | 1st = 7 Reticulate 2nd = 4 Eureka Fannie 3rd = 2 Jukebox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Kya Rose Hi | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 22:16 | 1st = 1 Kya Rose Hi 2nd = 2 Degas Vegas 3rd = 4 Blondies Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 3 Launchinator | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 22:12 | 1st = 3 Launchinator 2nd = 2 Dyna Brownlow 3rd = 8 Streaky Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 7 Agent Bluey | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 22:08 | 1st = 7 Agent Bluey 2nd = 5 Pennys Angel 3rd = 2 Paua To Destroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Boom Gaspar | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 22:07 | 1st = 4 Boom Gaspar 2nd = 8 Midnight Request 3rd = 6 Pure Black Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Custom Catch | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 22:05 | 1st = 4 Custom Catch 2nd = 6 Thats His Go 3rd = 1 Rhythm And Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Biggies | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 22:00 | 1st = 1 Biggies 2nd = 7 Bungerama 3rd = 4 Completed Family |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 8 Di Jamaica | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 21:58 | 1st = 8 Di Jamaica 2nd = 2 Dyna Barji 3rd = 6 Lizzie Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 6 Dons Miss | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 21:55 | 1st = 6 Dons Miss 2nd = 8 Mister Laquinta 3rd = 2 Black Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Glen Gallon | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 21:52 | 1st = 1 Glen Gallon 2nd = 2 Bogie King 3rd = 8 Maybe Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Disco Dottie | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 21:51 | 1st = 2 Disco Dottie 2nd = 7 Reillys Reward 3rd = 6 Surf Revolution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 7 Gotnoluck | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 21:47 | 1st = 7 Gotnoluck 2nd = 4 Blissfull Princess 3rd = 1 Bunyarra Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 8 Sultans Swing | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 21:44 | 1st = 8 Sultans Swing 2nd = 5 Regent Typhoon 3rd = 2 Innisfree Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Dark Duo | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 21:41 | 1st = 7 Dark Duo 2nd = 1 Forty Twenty 3rd = 8 Led Zeppelin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 2 Naawy Naawy | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 21:38 | 1st = 2 Naawy Naawy 2nd = 8 Bustling Shiraz 3rd = 4 Bargo Scene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Enry Walt | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 21:35 | 1st = 1 Enry Walt 2nd = 5 Allen Elroy 3rd = 3 Allen Lennox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Outa Questions | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 21:34 | 1st = 5 Outa Questions 2nd = 7 Lively Hand 3rd = 4 Jelico Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 7 Franco Tijuana | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 21:30 | 1st = 7 Franco Tijuana 2nd = 6 Astral Flight 3rd = 8 Pete Of Pan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Velocity Regina | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 21:28 | 1st = 6 Velocity Regina 2nd = 4 Citi Hawk 3rd = 3 Fashion Police |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 Retained Asset | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 21:25 | 1st = 4 Retained Asset 2nd = 3 Cartoon Kid 3rd = 5 Enforced Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Victa Troy | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 21:22 | 1st = 6 Victa Troy 2nd = 1 Satanic Guard 3rd = 7 Victa Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 8 Major Post | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 21:17 | 1st = 8 Major Post 2nd = 7 Northview Cardle 3rd = 5 Cherryblosomdancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 2 Good Thing | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 21:14 | 1st = 2 Good Thing 2nd = 1 Queens Gate 3rd = 5 Siennas Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Made To Measure | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 21:13 | 1st = 2 Made To Measure 2nd = 8 Once Was Wild 3rd = 5 Galaxy Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 3 Lektra Grande | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 21:11 | 1st = 3 Lektra Grande 2nd = 7 Dyna Tron 3rd = 6 Black Hombre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Pure Adrenalin | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 21:08 | 1st = 4 Pure Adrenalin 2nd = 7 Our Movie Star 3rd = 2 Slater Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Sour Pop | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 21:05 | 1st = 5 Sour Pop 2nd = 7 Domenics Joanne 3rd = 4 Our Silhouette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Ex Con | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 21:00 | 1st = 4 Ex Con 2nd = 3 Drop Us Aline 3rd = 10 Gentle Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Woodside Woody | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 20:58 | 1st = 3 Woodside Woody 2nd = 5 Tripping Cowboy 3rd = 2 Adjust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Cheeky Cyclone | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 20:57 | 1st = 3 Cheeky Cyclone 2nd = 5 Goin Okee 3rd = 1 Smiley Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 5 Stylish Top | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 20:55 | 1st = 5 Stylish Top 2nd = 4 Lucky Leshana 3rd = 8 My Lady Melainie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 4 Miss Roman Nose | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 20:52 | 1st = 4 Miss Roman Nose 2nd = 8 Clydes Angel 3rd = 1 Select Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 7 Blissful Shannon | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 20:47 | 1st = 7 Blissful Shannon 2nd = 8 Shes Turnin Heads 3rd = 9 Buddys Spider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Unos Amigo | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 20:44 | 1st = 8 Unos Amigo 2nd = 2 Rumble Hero 3rd = 7 Too Foolish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 8 Rob Pines | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 20:41 | 1st = 8 Rob Pines 2nd = 1 Place Your Bet 3rd = 7 Educated Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Rattle Gun | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 20:38 | 1st = 8 Rattle Gun 2nd = 2 Justus Bale 3rd = 3 Red Lesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 6 Midnight Hussy | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 20:35 | 1st = 6 Midnight Hussy 2nd = 5 Eureka Emily 3rd = 1 Group Lodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Go Dangerous | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 20:34 | 1st = 2 Go Dangerous 2nd = 8 Fairy Jet 3rd = 7 Hi Beamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 Coolan Miss | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 20:28 | 1st = 2 Coolan Miss 2nd = 8 Dyna Bert 3rd = 3 Tania Two Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Abby Shiraz | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 20:25 | 1st = 4 Abby Shiraz 2nd = 1 Dashing Corsair 3rd = 9 Black Cat Moan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 3 Bashys Boy | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 20:22 | 1st = 3 Bashys Boy 2nd = 1 Leica Taipan 3rd = 6 Carlita Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 5 Okari Dave | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 20:17 | 1st = 5 Okari Dave 2nd = 10 Last Blue Jean 3rd = 9 Nobody Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Vanilla Gorilla | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 20:14 | 1st = 8 Vanilla Gorilla 2nd = 1 Elusive Dingo 3rd = 5 Sparkies Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 8 Replicate | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 20:11 | 1st = 8 Replicate 2nd = 3 Elusive Octane 3rd = 4 Oh Bailes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 4 White Knuckles | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 20:08 | 1st = 4 White Knuckles 2nd = 2 Push The Paint 3rd = 7 Red Hot Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Whatz Matter You | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 20:05 | 1st = 8 Whatz Matter You 2nd = 1 Late Illusion 3rd = 2 Ronray Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Black Cracker | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 20:00 | 1st = 6 Black Cracker 2nd = 1 Linga Longa Lass 3rd = 12 Family Interest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 6 Kialdu Anna | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 19:58 | 1st = 6 Kialdu Anna 2nd = 3 Lenny James 3rd = 8 Geez Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Kid Rockdale | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 19:55 | 1st = 6 Kid Rockdale 2nd = 3 Dyna Callina 3rd = 7 Teddy Bear Sav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 4 Heart Of Barb | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 19:52 | 1st = 4 Heart Of Barb 2nd = 1 Porky Seven 3rd = 5 Revalong Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 6 Takim | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 19:47 | 1st = 6 Takim 2nd = 9 Jack Thats Gold 3rd = 7 Appeal Pending |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 8 Crossfarnogue | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 19:44 | 1st = 8 Crossfarnogue 2nd = 6 Rewind 3rd = 2 Penthouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Railroad Blackie | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 19:41 | 1st = 5 Railroad Blackie 2nd = 7 Finishing Style 3rd = 4 Roman Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 5 Toggle | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 19:40 | 1st = 5 Toggle 2nd = 6 Margaritaville 3rd = 2 San Berdino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 7 Speedy Billy | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 19:38 | 1st = 7 Speedy Billy 2nd = 6 Mach Storm 3rd = 8 Chamonix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 La Regina | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 19:35 | 1st = 3 La Regina 2nd = 1 Air Kisses 3rd = 2 Dyna Ariel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Shalackin | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 19:30 | 1st = 6 Shalackin 2nd = 4 Our Horizon 3rd = 8 Dillon Daphne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 1 Dyna Amanda | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 19:28 | 1st = 1 Dyna Amanda 2nd = 5 Thai Champ 3rd = 4 Bit Ditsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 7 New Years Punch | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 19:25 | 1st = 7 New Years Punch 2nd = 3 Dyna Gala 3rd = 8 Select Breaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Knocka Down | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 19:22 | 1st = 3 Knocka Down 2nd = 8 Miss Shayla 3rd = 4 Viva Patches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 1 Thumpem | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 19:17 | 1st = 1 Thumpem 2nd = 8 Bien Hoa 3rd = 5 Beta Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 1 Twist And Shout | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 19:15 | 1st = 1 Twist And Shout 2nd = 7 Sarsaparilla 3rd = 8 Summers Coming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Coco Bale | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 19:12 | 1st = 5 Coco Bale 2nd = 8 Gypsy Spy 3rd = 4 Stove Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 7 Dream Of Life | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 19:10 | 1st = 7 Dream Of Life 2nd = 2 Make Some Magic 3rd = 1 Blanca Martinez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 3 Vox Pop | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 19:09 | 1st = 3 Vox Pop 2nd = 6 Train On 3rd = 8 Why Not Fran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Athena Bromac | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 19:00 | 1st = 1 Athena Bromac 2nd = 7 Monte Carlo Lombo 3rd = 3 Waterslide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 1 Diddy Drive | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 18:57 | 1st = 1 Diddy Drive 2nd = 7 Optimus 3rd = 8 Diggers Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 7 Tandar Lass | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 18:54 | 1st = 7 Tandar Lass 2nd = 5 Armelle 3rd = 3 Milky Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 6 Smokin Luke | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 18:48 | 1st = 6 Smokin Luke 2nd = 1 Pjaysparty 3rd = 4 Why Not Jenna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 7 Kalvin Clein | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 18:42 | 1st = 7 Kalvin Clein 2nd = 6 Bookem Danno 3rd = 8 Silver Coins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 3 Tozzies Sister | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 18:40 | 1st = 3 Tozzies Sister 2nd = 2 Topnotch Dream 3rd = 5 Meyer Lansky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 Demands Attention | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 18:38 | 1st = 1 Demands Attention 2nd = 6 Its A Sham 3rd = 5 Hay Street Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 9 Maitrise | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 18:34 | 1st = 9 Maitrise 2nd = 1 El Bulli 3rd = 8 Falay Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Larrikin Larry | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 18:28 | 1st = 8 Larrikin Larry 2nd = 1 Nicmac Bromac 3rd = 12 Just Between Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 6 Chronicle Cracka | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 18:25 | 1st = 6 Chronicle Cracka 2nd = 4 Rods Red Rocket 3rd = 10 Penny Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 1 Elsulite | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 18:18 | 1st = 1 Elsulite 2nd = 7 Zaphod 3rd = 4 Shay De Rayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Gaelic Bale | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 18:15 | 1st = 1 Gaelic Bale 2nd = 4 Allen Hertz 3rd = 5 Mojito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 2 County Down | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 18:12 | 1st = 2 County Down 2nd = 6 Callie OMalley 3rd = 3 Miss Black Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 4 Jar Zinyo | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 18:10 | 1st = 4 Jar Zinyo 2nd = 5 Our High Octane 3rd = 2 Arber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 2 Showtime | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 18:07 | 1st = 2 Showtime 2nd = 1 See You Latte 3rd = 6 Super Centurion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 4 Havana City | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 18:02 | 1st = 4 Havana City 2nd = 5 Miltons Gift 3rd = 8 King Of Duketon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Super Rico | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 17:57 | 1st = 1 Super Rico 2nd = 5 Make The Call 3rd = 6 Nino Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 8 Zephyr Zing | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 17:49 | 1st = 8 Zephyr Zing 2nd = 6 Diddy Strike 3rd = 7 Huggy Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 4 Ripped Pocket | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 17:47 | 1st = 4 Ripped Pocket 2nd = 5 Skip Bo 3rd = 7 Phil B |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 7 Miss Moonlite | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 17:44 | 1st = 7 Miss Moonlite 2nd = 8 Little Red Cloud 3rd = 5 Bella Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Kian Prince | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 17:41 | 1st = 7 Kian Prince 2nd = 4 Cooneys Medal 3rd = 8 Ella Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 8 Cowboy Cadillac | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 17:35 | 1st = 8 Cowboy Cadillac 2nd = 7 Viniboy 3rd = 10 Alberts Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 7 Reflux Cloud | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 17:33 | 1st = 7 Reflux Cloud 2nd = 1 Webbys Wonder 3rd = 2 Pride Of Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 7 - 7 Outlook Express | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 17:31 | 1st = 7 Outlook Express 2nd = 11 Chievo Verona 3rd = 10 Fraarbelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 1 Fully Chic | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 17:28 | 1st = 1 Fully Chic 2nd = 7 Cousin Callum 3rd = 3 Stylish William |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 3 Lunar Image | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 17:24 | 1st = 3 Lunar Image 2nd = 5 Verdello Blue 3rd = 7 Kimono Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 4 Muscle And Power | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 17:22 | 1st = 4 Muscle And Power 2nd = 7 River Glide 3rd = 1 Connie Goodin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Arnies Girl | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 17:20 | 1st = 8 Arnies Girl 2nd = 4 Khumbu 3rd = 3 Sonic Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 6 Wheres Grug | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 17:14 | 1st = 6 Wheres Grug 2nd = 1 Golden Sprite 3rd = 4 Eye Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 1 Miss Knockout | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 17:09 | 1st = 1 Miss Knockout 2nd = 6 Tiz Now 3rd = 3 Saw Bones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 13 Sugarland | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 17:05 | 1st = 13 Sugarland 2nd = 2 Definite Girl 3rd = 1 Nickle Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 9 - 11 Strike Alert | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 17:02 | 1st = 11 Strike Alert 2nd = 7 Setgo 3rd = 4 Rialio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Really Elite | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 16:59 | 1st = 2 Really Elite 2nd = 8 Upon A Thyme 3rd = 1 Cruisys Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 3 Lee Mer | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 16:57 | 1st = 3 Lee Mer 2nd = 7 Takeover Brown 3rd = 5 Shewasashowgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 3 Mach Zephyr | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 16:55 | 1st = 3 Mach Zephyr 2nd = 7 Hanover The Cash 3rd = 10 Italian Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 2 Mighty Gabriel | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 16:54 | 1st = 2 Mighty Gabriel 2nd = 1 Orara Flash 3rd = 4 Fawn Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 6 - 10 Master Pickles | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 16:52 | 1st = 10 Master Pickles 2nd = 5 Dowden 3rd = 3 Mr Controller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 2 Peritas | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 16:49 | 1st = 2 Peritas 2nd = 6 Barbs Ticko 3rd = 3 Sharks Mentor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Silent Voice | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 16:46 | 1st = 1 Silent Voice 2nd = 6 Notaclue 3rd = 7 Dawn Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Chaz Bale | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 16:41 | 1st = 1 Chaz Bale 2nd = 3 Adelle Bale 3rd = 5 Goldie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 1 Diamintina | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 16:34 | 1st = 1 Diamintina 2nd = 2 Tranquil Lily 3rd = 8 Loud Proud Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 6 Checker Champ | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 16:32 | 1st = 6 Checker Champ 2nd = 4 Dreamnignite 3rd = 1 Swiftly Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 5 Little Ed | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 16:29 | 1st = 5 Little Ed 2nd = 1 Mid Week Warrior 3rd = 4 Teenage Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 8 Amboseli | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 16:27 | 1st = 8 Amboseli 2nd = 3 Flash Of Fire 3rd = 7 Lightning Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 10 Devilish Smile | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 16:25 | 1st = 10 Devilish Smile 2nd = 8 Wahush 3rd = 2 Turnpike Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 9 Platinum Diva | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 16:24 | 1st = 9 Platinum Diva 2nd = 8 Miss Iron Fist 3rd = 4 Big Blue Rooster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 2 Quickmatch | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 16:22 | 1st = 2 Quickmatch 2nd = 1 Rock Forever 3rd = 3 Haayil The Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Barnaby Bale | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 16:19 | 1st = 4 Barnaby Bale 2nd = 6 Eira Bale 3rd = 10 Darren Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 2 Bunny Lebowski | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 16:15 | 1st = 2 Bunny Lebowski 2nd = 8 Ultimate Pride 3rd = 7 Smooth Bullville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 7 Surf Break | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 16:14 | 1st = 7 Surf Break 2nd = 5 Wattle Valley 3rd = 6 Britney Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 5 - 6 Eight Red | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 16:12 | 1st = 6 Eight Red 2nd = 2 Party Rayja 3rd = 5 Lotto Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 10 Aston Narelle | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 16:09 | 1st = 10 Aston Narelle 2nd = 3 Aint No More 3rd = 2 Takoda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 2 Doutable | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 16:06 | 1st = 2 Doutable 2nd = 7 Zabeel Road 3rd = 1 Kabam Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 7 Parfait Armour | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 16:04 | 1st = 7 Parfait Armour 2nd = 2 Crafty Ian 3rd = 1 Burrendong Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 10 Arlow Bale | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 16:01 | 1st = 10 Arlow Bale 2nd = 5 Halle Bale 3rd = 8 Gally Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 1 The One | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 15:57 | 1st = 1 The One 2nd = 8 Navy Seal 3rd = 2 Apache Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 2 Whos Fault | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 15:54 | 1st = 2 Whos Fault 2nd = 8 Petie Pie 3rd = 6 Jarrahs Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 4 Bose | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 15:52 | 1st = 4 Bose 2nd = 7 Nerangatang 3rd = 6 Lucasam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 3 Oh So Bossy Lombo | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 15:47 | 1st = 3 Oh So Bossy Lombo 2nd = 6 Cullen Regent 3rd = 2 Ruby Slippers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Henry Stomper | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 15:46 | 1st = 8 Henry Stomper 2nd = 5 Real Control 3rd = 3 Miss Fuser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 6 Zafaaf | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 15:43 | 1st = 6 Zafaaf 2nd = 5 Prestidigitate 3rd = 3 Think Ahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 4 Hit It Lenny | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 15:38 | 1st = 4 Hit It Lenny 2nd = 2 Tiger Lane 3rd = 10 Power Of Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 2 Fire With Me | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 15:37 | 1st = 2 Fire With Me 2nd = 4 Red Hot Prince 3rd = 3 Teuret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 4 - 1 Almost Cheval | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 15:35 | 1st = 1 Almost Cheval 2nd = 7 Hes A Houndog 3rd = 2 Sari Bayir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Ready Raider | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 15:30 | 1st = 1 Ready Raider 2nd = 3 Fighting The Blues 3rd = 5 Sequalo System |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 6 Rattling Rubie | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 15:29 | 1st = 6 Rattling Rubie 2nd = 3 Schwartzs Boy 3rd = 1 Docs Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 7 Royal Victory | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 15:19 | 1st = 7 Royal Victory 2nd = 8 Cool Missy Cloud 3rd = 2 Loveable Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Maleaton | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 15:17 | 1st = 1 Maleaton 2nd = 6 Marauding Hill 3rd = 3 Oxford Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 7 Sir Pegasus | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 15:12 | 1st = 7 Sir Pegasus 2nd = 4 Theywannacallmesue 3rd = 5 Sapphire Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 4 Ancient Heart | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 15:10 | 1st = 4 Ancient Heart 2nd = 6 Hippy Princess 3rd = 8 Tom Tukan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 5 Boston Tea | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 15:08 | 1st = 5 Boston Tea 2nd = 1 Western Symbol 3rd = 6 Kukri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 7 Dans Gamble | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 15:03 | 1st = 7 Dans Gamble 2nd = 4 Machas Royce 3rd = 5 Marlos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 4 Penny Adios | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 15:02 | 1st = 4 Penny Adios 2nd = 9 Chinese Five 3rd = 2 Bluegum Forest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 3 - 5 Miss Halliday | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 15:00 | 1st = 5 Miss Halliday 2nd = 6 Turf Cutter 3rd = 1 World Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 6 Pure Attraction | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 14:55 | 1st = 6 Pure Attraction 2nd = 1 Bendit 3rd = 3 Rock Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Hey Joe | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 14:54 | 1st = 1 Hey Joe 2nd = 6 Violent Lee 3rd = 10 Bully Bouncer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 4 Summerland King | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 14:44 | 1st = 4 Summerland King 2nd = 2 Barrons Best 3rd = 1 In The Zone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Dancefloor Prodigy | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 14:42 | 1st = 1 Dancefloor Prodigy 2nd = 4 Emmas Sonnet 3rd = 6 Noble Lustre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 7 Flashman | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 14:38 | 1st = 7 Flashman 2nd = 4 Johnnie Deesel 3rd = 5 Demon Darb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 7 Cullen Bromac | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 14:37 | 1st = 7 Cullen Bromac 2nd = 1 The Dreamtime 3rd = 8 Im Blue Double Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Lucky Cara | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 14:35 | 1st = 1 Lucky Cara 2nd = 3 Lucky Legs 3rd = 8 Indeed I Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 8 Casino Hussler | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 14:33 | 1st = 8 Casino Hussler 2nd = 2 Royal Feeling 3rd = 3 Think Mink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 10 Lancer Loch | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 14:28 | 1st = 10 Lancer Loch 2nd = 6 Tranquility Drive 3rd = 5 My Mate Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 2 - 1 Dream Thief | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 14:25 | 1st = 1 Dream Thief 2nd = 6 Salute The General 3rd = 3 King Shamaal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 9 Moonlight Miss | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 14:20 | 1st = 9 Moonlight Miss 2nd = 5 Reign Of Terror 3rd = 6 Elsas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Wild Big Daddy | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 14:14 | 1st = 8 Wild Big Daddy 2nd = 1 Cougar Ty 3rd = 2 Destination Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Schrapnel Gully | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 14:05 | 1st = 2 Schrapnel Gully 2nd = 4 Martiros 3rd = 1 Mule Forty Six |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 7 Cherokee Charlie | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 14:00 | 1st = 7 Cherokee Charlie 2nd = 6 Eves Apple 3rd = 9 Hereshoping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 1 Dreams and Desires | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 13:55 | 1st = 1 Dreams and Desires 2nd = 10 The Big Boy Sings 3rd = 6 Dream Alibi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 4 Taranaki Boy | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 13:54 | 1st = 4 Taranaki Boy 2nd = 2 Pale Shadow 3rd = 8 Wilmas Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 5 Thinkyourselflucky | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 13:50 | 1st = 5 Thinkyourselflucky 2nd = 2 Prong 3rd = 1 Motoring Muscle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 1 - 6 Uncle Chiko | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 13:45 | 1st = 6 Uncle Chiko 2nd = 4 Julie Marie 3rd = 3 Frenzied Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 2 Dexternator Ride | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 13:34 | 1st = 2 Dexternator Ride 2nd = 5 Gillwartz 3rd = 3 Kinetic Boost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Spotted Eagle | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 13:30 | 1st = 1 Spotted Eagle 2nd = 3 Bjorn Warrior 3rd = 6 Campionessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 4 Hokuri Handrail | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 13:25 | 1st = 4 Hokuri Handrail 2nd = 7 Weekend At Bernies 3rd = 8 Holly Patron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 2 Dont Put It There | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 13:20 | 1st = 2 Dont Put It There 2nd = 8 Sabahan 3rd = 6 Maie Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 7 Easy Catch | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 13:15 | 1st = 7 Easy Catch 2nd = 4 Chuck Emaluga 3rd = 3 Five Star Venetian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 6 Sinful Soul | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 13:14 | 1st = 6 Sinful Soul 2nd = 7 Tindale Twink 3rd = 3 Trinity Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 1 Marks Pet | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 13:00 | 1st = 1 Marks Pet 2nd = 6 Spring Tyde 3rd = 7 Cafe Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 7 Coopers Paddy | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 12:57 | 1st = 7 Coopers Paddy 2nd = 4 Major Nuisance 3rd = 6 My Mona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 10 El Nino | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 12:50 | 1st = 10 El Nino 2nd = 6 Royal Courage 3rd = 2 Valhalla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 12 Moravany | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 12:45 | 1st = 12 Moravany 2nd = 7 La Parisienne 3rd = 10 Zamerit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 8 Pressure Point | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 12:42 | 1st = 8 Pressure Point 2nd = 5 Bengineer 3rd = 4 Fancy Milly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 5 Sergio | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 12:24 | 1st = 5 Sergio 2nd = 4 Assegai 3rd = 7 Ollie Fonz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 5 Glencoe V C | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 12:15 | 1st = 5 Glencoe V C 2nd = 1 Magic Edition 3rd = 9 Eliminator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 4 Many Stars | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 12:10 | 1st = 4 Many Stars 2nd = 1 Allofacertainty 3rd = 9 Naivety |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 8 Thrilling Ransom | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 12:07 | 1st = 8 Thrilling Ransom 2nd = 1 Thrilling Boss 3rd = 7 Lady Marianne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 2 Snicko | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 11:49 | 1st = 2 Snicko 2nd = 8 Bulla The Gate 3rd = 1 Stormy Rhode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 1 Kiwi Rage | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 11:40 | 1st = 1 Kiwi Rage 2nd = 9 Hardie Bromac 3rd = 7 Bettor Yarn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 3 Thrilling Sight | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 11:32 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Sight 2nd = 6 Punk Scooter 3rd = 2 Proverbial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 6 Thrilling Frank | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 11:14 | 1st = 6 Thrilling Frank 2nd = 4 Thrilling Reign 3rd = 2 Thrilling March |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 4 Leave Mealone | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 11:05 | 1st = 4 Leave Mealone 2nd = 1 Cloud Song 3rd = 2 Rebateable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 7 Thrilling Ray | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 10:57 | 1st = 7 Thrilling Ray 2nd = 8 Whata Lady 3rd = 6 Llamedos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 1 Karma Rhode | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 10:39 | 1st = 1 Karma Rhode 2nd = 6 Thrilling Clover 3rd = 4 Rotovegas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 9 Topnotch Jewel | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 10:30 | 1st = 9 Topnotch Jewel 2nd = 1 Sunrise Delight 3rd = 2 Heezadoo Early |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 1 Bingo Starr | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 10:22 | 1st = 1 Bingo Starr 2nd = 6 Hit Da Nos 3rd = 7 Moccona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 7 Deadly Sniper | ||
Thu Aug 18 2011 10:04 | 1st = 7 Deadly Sniper 2nd = 1 Rivette Decoded 3rd = 3 Tata Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 7 Northern Rambler | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 22:40 | 1st = 7 Northern Rambler 2nd = 6 State Of Bling 3rd = 8 Navajo Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 4 Looting Enforcer | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 22:32 | 1st = 4 Looting Enforcer 2nd = 8 Classic Camdale 3rd = 3 Americain Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 6 Its Manic | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 22:22 | 1st = 6 Its Manic 2nd = 3 Aston Tyler 3rd = 4 Greywinds Fonz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 6 Awesome Naz | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 22:14 | 1st = 6 Awesome Naz 2nd = 5 Roos Blue 3rd = 3 Buckle Up Doug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 6 Kabam | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 22:09 | 1st = 6 Kabam 2nd = 10 Awesome Journey 3rd = 8 Lovato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 5 Wheres Turner | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 22:04 | 1st = 5 Wheres Turner 2nd = 6 Burrawonga Joy 3rd = 8 Fancy Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Piruz Bale | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 21:56 | 1st = 1 Piruz Bale 2nd = 2 In the Money 3rd = 7 Fancy Feathers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Thistle Street | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 21:52 | 1st = 2 Thistle Street 2nd = 3 Arnhem Guru 3rd = 5 Capetown Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 1 King Leon | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 21:48 | 1st = 1 King Leon 2nd = 7 Wizard 3rd = 9 State Talent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Mushy Mountain | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 21:44 | 1st = 3 Mushy Mountain 2nd = 2 Dilston Regal 3rd = 1 Dimon Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Thorton Rose | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 21:40 | 1st = 3 Thorton Rose 2nd = 5 Senor Zorro 3rd = 4 Dont Knock It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Adjust | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 21:36 | 1st = 6 Adjust 2nd = 7 Eustace Diamond 3rd = 5 Electric Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Pennys Angel | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 21:32 | 1st = 1 Pennys Angel 2nd = 8 Rocket Tadmore 3rd = 2 Go Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 7 Coulta Sally | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 21:29 | 1st = 7 Coulta Sally 2nd = 8 Coulta Bright 3rd = 1 Kyls Me Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Lady Arko | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 21:25 | 1st = 8 Lady Arko 2nd = 1 Bling It On 3rd = 7 Serene Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Rybenbrook Britt | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 21:21 | 1st = 5 Rybenbrook Britt 2nd = 6 Beer Sheva 3rd = 2 Pretty Place |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Johnny Will | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 21:17 | 1st = 4 Johnny Will 2nd = 8 Grand Tally 3rd = 1 Across The Drink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Capetown Gem | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 21:13 | 1st = 2 Capetown Gem 2nd = 5 Adams Sweetie 3rd = 1 Bashys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 8 Kai I Ulani | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 21:10 | 1st = 8 Kai I Ulani 2nd = 7 Premier Jackie 3rd = 6 Pretzel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Hot Grille | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 21:06 | 1st = 8 Hot Grille 2nd = 3 Petal Rose 3rd = 5 Katsidis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Doyen Star | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 21:02 | 1st = 5 Doyen Star 2nd = 1 Shez Real Classy 3rd = 4 Fashion Police |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 There We Go | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 20:59 | 1st = 8 There We Go 2nd = 4 Mr Winkler 3rd = 1 Widgys Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 6 Paua To Rock | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 20:52 | 1st = 6 Paua To Rock 2nd = 3 Unplayable 3rd = 5 Irinka Gabby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Top Pledge | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 20:48 | 1st = 8 Top Pledge 2nd = 3 Adam Meway 3rd = 1 Rev Limiter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Time Will Tell | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 20:44 | 1st = 8 Time Will Tell 2nd = 6 Boot Camp 3rd = 5 High On Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Octane Surf | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 20:41 | 1st = 1 Octane Surf 2nd = 8 Archer Street 3rd = 2 Chucky Choda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Tadmore Dunoon | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 20:37 | 1st = 2 Tadmore Dunoon 2nd = 1 Ella Lucy 3rd = 7 Posh Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 5 Mireekas Mate | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 20:33 | 1st = 5 Mireekas Mate 2nd = 3 Deville 3rd = 7 Ritza Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 Really Elite | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 20:29 | 1st = 3 Really Elite 2nd = 5 Super Nitro 3rd = 2 Sango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Fully Worked | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 20:26 | 1st = 2 Fully Worked 2nd = 1 Notta Whisper 3rd = 5 Beilpajah Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Gold Tiger | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 20:22 | 1st = 8 Gold Tiger 2nd = 2 Honky Tonk Girl 3rd = 1 Kevin Oh Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 8 Thirteen Black | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 20:18 | 1st = 8 Thirteen Black 2nd = 6 Chase The Shiraz 3rd = 3 Fisherman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 4 Irinka Joey | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 20:15 | 1st = 4 Irinka Joey 2nd = 2 Save Our Sons 3rd = 8 Dyna Groll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Galba Jack | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 20:11 | 1st = 1 Galba Jack 2nd = 2 Shiver Inside 3rd = 4 Dargo Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Stafford Swagman | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 20:07 | 1st = 5 Stafford Swagman 2nd = 3 Robbed 3rd = 8 Set For Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Megastar Supreme | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 20:04 | 1st = 7 Megastar Supreme 2nd = 3 Airbag 3rd = 4 Tigre Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Blue Josephine | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 20:00 | 1st = 1 Blue Josephine 2nd = 5 Sour Pop 3rd = 3 Decibel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 3 Vocal Exit | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 19:57 | 1st = 3 Vocal Exit 2nd = 1 Mister Austin 3rd = 2 Mission Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 2 Hes Not Fooling | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 19:54 | 1st = 2 Hes Not Fooling 2nd = 4 Dyna Hackett 3rd = 1 Final Word |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 Basilio Bale | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 19:51 | 1st = 2 Basilio Bale 2nd = 6 Cheese Souffle 3rd = 1 Kinga Kiera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Kansas City Miss | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 19:48 | 1st = 1 Kansas City Miss 2nd = 6 Dooleys Bear 3rd = 7 Stud Material |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Goosebumps | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 19:44 | 1st = 3 Goosebumps 2nd = 1 Wheres Pancho 3rd = 6 Sargent Trigga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 8 Maxziva | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 19:41 | 1st = 8 Maxziva 2nd = 6 Top Zone 3rd = 2 Biscuit Barrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 Sheldon Cooper | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 19:38 | 1st = 3 Sheldon Cooper 2nd = 1 Blue Tongue Boy 3rd = 9 Remember Naz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 2 Corporate Gold | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 19:35 | 1st = 2 Corporate Gold 2nd = 1 Irinka Marg 3rd = 6 Sophia Lee Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Mad Mons | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 19:32 | 1st = 4 Mad Mons 2nd = 6 Mr Chauvinist 3rd = 5 Big Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 2 Best Player | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 19:29 | 1st = 2 Best Player 2nd = 1 Broke 3rd = 3 Knows Alot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Elite Drop | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 19:26 | 1st = 1 Elite Drop 2nd = 8 Viva Patches 3rd = 3 Iridium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 7 Hornblower | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 19:23 | 1st = 7 Hornblower 2nd = 6 Invictus Venessa 3rd = 10 Prova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Cool Fever | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 19:20 | 1st = 7 Cool Fever 2nd = 5 Atlanta Mclaren 3rd = 6 Farenheit Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 4 General Trigga | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 19:16 | 1st = 4 General Trigga 2nd = 8 Eleftheria Girl 3rd = 6 Irinka Jarryd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Absinth Shot | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 19:12 | 1st = 3 Absinth Shot 2nd = 2 Jinderaville 3rd = 8 Warrabilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 4 Bubba Schimbie | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 19:09 | 1st = 4 Bubba Schimbie 2nd = 8 Shine the Light 3rd = 5 Doreens Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Quick Wink | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 19:06 | 1st = 2 Quick Wink 2nd = 6 Carnage And Lime 3rd = 1 Kennys Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 8 Axeman | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 19:03 | 1st = 8 Axeman 2nd = 3 Rugged Path 3rd = 4 Fast Tracked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Pure Ecko | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 19:00 | 1st = 1 Pure Ecko 2nd = 3 Holota Rosie 3rd = 4 Potent Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 12 Jonty Bromac | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 18:55 | 1st = 12 Jonty Bromac 2nd = 8 Parsonemby 3rd = 2 Jade Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 1 Ritza Ronnie | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 18:51 | 1st = 1 Ritza Ronnie 2nd = 6 Star Keeping 3rd = 7 Ebony Eraser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Imposing Halo | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 18:47 | 1st = 6 Imposing Halo 2nd = 7 Burlington Burt 3rd = 1 Runya Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 1 Flight Control | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 18:44 | 1st = 1 Flight Control 2nd = 7 Just Supreme 3rd = 6 Bindi Waves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Arvos Spice | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 18:41 | 1st = 4 Arvos Spice 2nd = 6 Aston Proper 3rd = 1 Moroccan Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 2 Ledaro Holly | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 18:37 | 1st = 2 Ledaro Holly 2nd = 8 Jockey Needed 3rd = 6 Coccolicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Sharks Mentor | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 18:32 | 1st = 1 Sharks Mentor 2nd = 7 Mandurama Jack 3rd = 3 Ambers Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Davy Maguire | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 18:25 | 1st = 1 Davy Maguire 2nd = 7 Pancho Maguire 3rd = 12 Millwood Meg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 8 Speedy Octane | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 18:22 | 1st = 8 Speedy Octane 2nd = 2 Our Charmola 3rd = 1 Hes A Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 6 Polo Prince | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 18:17 | 1st = 6 Polo Prince 2nd = 1 Mai Tai 3rd = 5 Watta Bonamax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 7 Roma Gundi | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 18:13 | 1st = 7 Roma Gundi 2nd = 1 Kalden Aurora 3rd = 5 Costly Obsession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 5 Call Me Albie | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 18:09 | 1st = 5 Call Me Albie 2nd = 1 Fiore Bale 3rd = 2 Miss Indica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 7 Ruby Ha Ha | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 18:05 | 1st = 7 Ruby Ha Ha 2nd = 8 Hippy Princess 3rd = 1 Pyro Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 2 Soul Tana | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 18:00 | 1st = 2 Soul Tana 2nd = 3 Hilton Mile High 3rd = 4 My Elusive Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 2 Digger Daley | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 17:57 | 1st = 2 Digger Daley 2nd = 4 Artie Sannette 3rd = 3 Final High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 9 My Bravado | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 17:52 | 1st = 9 My Bravado 2nd = 8 Perfect Copy Lombo 3rd = 6 Nobody Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Liz Swan | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 17:48 | 1st = 2 Liz Swan 2nd = 1 Daddy Yankee 3rd = 7 Spiral Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Bad Hombre | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 17:43 | 1st = 1 Bad Hombre 2nd = 4 Ingoodnik 3rd = 10 Tibetan Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 7 Mr issues | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 17:40 | 1st = 7 Mr issues 2nd = 6 Autumn Bling 3rd = 9 Neros Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 6 Smiley Assassin | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 17:36 | 1st = 6 Smiley Assassin 2nd = 4 Snow Expense 3rd = 1 Charma Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 8 Jon Rosa | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 17:32 | 1st = 8 Jon Rosa 2nd = 7 Kihael Queen 3rd = 3 Miss Lowry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 12 Chocolatto | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 17:27 | 1st = 12 Chocolatto 2nd = 4 Murano Mystery 3rd = 10 The Feather Foot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Full Noise Turbo | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 17:23 | 1st = 1 Full Noise Turbo 2nd = 8 Dream Chick 3rd = 2 Breezin Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 10 Penny Blackjak | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 17:18 | 1st = 10 Penny Blackjak 2nd = 3 Just Mandrake 3rd = 9 Serene Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 2 Kalden Petroni | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 17:14 | 1st = 2 Kalden Petroni 2nd = 6 Ned Gundi 3rd = 1 Ra Ra Rasputin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 6 Apache Icon | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 17:10 | 1st = 6 Apache Icon 2nd = 7 Sheza Big Girl 3rd = 8 Red Orphan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Etla | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 17:05 | 1st = 1 Etla 2nd = 4 Baume 3rd = 7 Molly Pitcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 Crafty Marg | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 17:02 | 1st = 3 Crafty Marg 2nd = 8 Crafty John 3rd = 1 Crafty Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 9 Lisas Legacy | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 16:59 | 1st = 9 Lisas Legacy 2nd = 1 Johnny Mei Wong 3rd = 5 Master Finish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 2 Just Live Life | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 16:55 | 1st = 2 Just Live Life 2nd = 10 Machin Out 3rd = 1 Cheveyo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 6 Dana Busta | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 16:52 | 1st = 6 Dana Busta 2nd = 7 Black Hustler 3rd = 3 Bells Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 10 The Antares | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 16:48 | 1st = 10 The Antares 2nd = 6 Dee Eight Supercar 3rd = 8 Jett Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 8 - 5 Sea Commands | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 16:45 | 1st = 5 Sea Commands 2nd = 9 Roman Toga 3rd = 7 Gokstad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 6 Or Else | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 16:44 | 1st = 6 Or Else 2nd = 5 Sweet Schedule 3rd = 7 Ned The Barber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 8 Wolfies Mistress | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 16:42 | 1st = 8 Wolfies Mistress 2nd = 1 Tantra 3rd = 5 Docs Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 Reno Street | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 16:38 | 1st = 6 Reno Street 2nd = 4 Natural Ace 3rd = 1 Hachem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 7 Lucidus | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 16:35 | 1st = 7 Lucidus 2nd = 8 Lets Be Happy 3rd = 3 Ears Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 7 Skymon | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 16:32 | 1st = 7 Skymon 2nd = 1 Just Toughen Up 3rd = 4 In Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 9 Steamboat Willie | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 16:27 | 1st = 9 Steamboat Willie 2nd = 1 Major Player 3rd = 2 Heza Fire Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 5 Paint It | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 16:26 | 1st = 5 Paint It 2nd = 8 Optimism 3rd = 2 Deacon Brodie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 8 Cutting Corners | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 16:24 | 1st = 8 Cutting Corners 2nd = 3 Just Sioux Me 3rd = 1 Creative Online |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 7 - 13 Clear Knight | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 16:20 | 1st = 13 Clear Knight 2nd = 1 Hello Al 3rd = 9 Millie The Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 5 Showdownatmidnight | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 16:15 | 1st = 5 Showdownatmidnight 2nd = 3 Miss Trickin Lombo 3rd = 6 The Cavalier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Remember Me Bel | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 16:10 | 1st = 1 Remember Me Bel 2nd = 9 Im Bruno 3rd = 10 U Rippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 7 - 3 Blinkin Swift | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 16:05 | 1st = 3 Blinkin Swift 2nd = 1 Dame Maggie 3rd = 8 Gray Shanel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 2 Zoes Lass | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 16:04 | 1st = 2 Zoes Lass 2nd = 6 Goin Crazy 3rd = 3 Red Hot Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 8 The Cotton Club | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 16:00 | 1st = 8 The Cotton Club 2nd = 7 Village Bob 3rd = 2 Whatifwhynot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 8 Macky | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 15:55 | 1st = 8 Macky 2nd = 5 Ballistic Ruler 3rd = 9 Schabacle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Gold Cafe | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 15:50 | 1st = 1 Gold Cafe 2nd = 3 Bye Bye Bridey 3rd = 5 Roycie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 3 Light Sabre | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 15:49 | 1st = 3 Light Sabre 2nd = 8 Frantic Finesse 3rd = 2 Chudalup Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 6 - 9 Gentleman Pirate | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 15:45 | 1st = 9 Gentleman Pirate 2nd = 8 Little Monee 3rd = 1 Its Game On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 4 Ayu Gypsy | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 15:40 | 1st = 4 Ayu Gypsy 2nd = 2 Jordylan 3rd = 1 Jacknkya Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 8 Heavens Delight | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 15:35 | 1st = 8 Heavens Delight 2nd = 4 Squizzy Tee 3rd = 9 Brugars Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 6 - 4 Pesci | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 15:30 | 1st = 4 Pesci 2nd = 9 Conch 3rd = 7 Miss Republic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 2 Nik Nat | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 15:29 | 1st = 2 Nik Nat 2nd = 8 Rapper Zappa 3rd = 1 Lil Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 10 Rupeeno Cullen | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 15:25 | 1st = 10 Rupeeno Cullen 2nd = 6 Quote Me 3rd = 3 Ashlees Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 2 Perian Moon | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 15:20 | 1st = 2 Perian Moon 2nd = 11 Malebo Magic 3rd = 3 Flash Madica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 9 Hecansparkle | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 15:15 | 1st = 9 Hecansparkle 2nd = 3 Winfromheretohere 3rd = 4 Jacuzzisuzzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 4 Most Furious | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 15:14 | 1st = 4 Most Furious 2nd = 7 Sky Shadow 3rd = 5 West On Tracy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 5 - 4 Tomcatnaround | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 15:10 | 1st = 4 Tomcatnaround 2nd = 1 Getamoveon 3rd = 11 Lethal Intent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 10 Transformation | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 15:05 | 1st = 10 Transformation 2nd = 2 Relentless Advance 3rd = 12 Frankie Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 5 Peppi La Rue | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 15:00 | 1st = 5 Peppi La Rue 2nd = 11 Saaballistic 3rd = 2 Tate Gully Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 5 - 13 Carry The Dance | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 14:55 | 1st = 13 Carry The Dance 2nd = 3 King Of The Range 3rd = 8 Fundraising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 1 Lord Mobay | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 14:49 | 1st = 1 Lord Mobay 2nd = 2 Payton Mackenzie 3rd = 4 Bylong Ascape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 2 Blazing Gilbert | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 14:45 | 1st = 2 Blazing Gilbert 2nd = 1 Hes A Hotty 3rd = 3 Starshot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 6 Closing Speed | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 14:42 | 1st = 6 Closing Speed 2nd = 8 Flying Dingo 3rd = 7 Absolute Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 9 Major Seelster | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 14:36 | 1st = 9 Major Seelster 2nd = 1 The Dutchman 3rd = 5 Long May She Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 4 - 12 Rocktheline | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 14:32 | 1st = 12 Rocktheline 2nd = 5 Innocent Billy 3rd = 10 Pickhandle Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 2 Kath And Kim | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 14:26 | 1st = 2 Kath And Kim 2nd = 1 Tagging 3rd = 9 Blood Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 7 Nano Quake | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 14:23 | 1st = 7 Nano Quake 2nd = 5 Pacquiao 3rd = 3 Pavlich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 4 - 3 Larrikin Larry | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 14:19 | 1st = 3 Larrikin Larry 2nd = 1 Eureka Joh 3rd = 6 Sister Samantha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 3 Bettatobelucky | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 14:13 | 1st = 3 Bettatobelucky 2nd = 1 Whiz Bang Chair 3rd = 4 Bona Fide Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 10 Maniere | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 14:09 | 1st = 10 Maniere 2nd = 8 Lady Fortrus 3rd = 6 Beware Of Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 6 Rusty Mahogany | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 14:06 | 1st = 6 Rusty Mahogany 2nd = 8 Le Pippy 3rd = 7 Ally Marr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 3 Sassy Showgirl | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 14:00 | 1st = 3 Sassy Showgirl 2nd = 5 Hei Bert 3rd = 2 The Odds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 3 - 1 Belgrando | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 13:56 | 1st = 1 Belgrando 2nd = 9 Miss Whitfield 3rd = 12 Curious Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 5 My Tiger Lily | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 13:50 | 1st = 5 My Tiger Lily 2nd = 7 Our Miss Vivienne 3rd = 6 Lifes A Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Dons Fantasy | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 13:47 | 1st = 3 Dons Fantasy 2nd = 5 Devils Dilemma 3rd = 8 Stulo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 3 - 1 Budgee Boy | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 13:43 | 1st = 1 Budgee Boy 2nd = 4 Palace Rakti 3rd = 7 Spyder Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 8 Mundaka | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 13:37 | 1st = 8 Mundaka 2nd = 7 Idle Maple 3rd = 5 Count Galleon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 10 Pure Fantasy | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 13:33 | 1st = 10 Pure Fantasy 2nd = 5 Patton Lane 3rd = 3 Handle On A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 8 Ask Please | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 13:31 | 1st = 8 Ask Please 2nd = 3 Visionary Man 3rd = 6 Walk Da Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Lets Go Al | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 13:30 | 1st = 7 Lets Go Al 2nd = 5 Cee Rioli 3rd = 8 Becky Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 2 - 4 Masaya | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 13:20 | 1st = 4 Masaya 2nd = 10 Red Rhythm 3rd = 9 Onetwogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 4 Berella Chelsea | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 13:14 | 1st = 4 Berella Chelsea 2nd = 5 Daddy Lowe 3rd = 3 Semenya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 4 Soldier Boy | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 13:14 | 1st = 4 Soldier Boy 2nd = 2 Im Blue Double Dee 3rd = 5 Darcy Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Laurens Angel | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 13:11 | 1st = 2 Laurens Angel 2nd = 3 Lucky Choice 3rd = 10 Red Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 2 - 3 Jacks Attitude | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 13:07 | 1st = 3 Jacks Attitude 2nd = 2 Chesters Mill 3rd = 1 Appeaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 13 Binjai | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 12:57 | 1st = 13 Binjai 2nd = 6 Overhaulin 3rd = 10 Morelia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 4 Little Mother | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 12:54 | 1st = 4 Little Mother 2nd = 1 Mr Meticulous 3rd = 3 Im Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 10 Atlantic Sky | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 12:54 | 1st = 10 Atlantic Sky 2nd = 2 Tango Two 3rd = 9 Blackeyed Callan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 1 - 3 Take Cover | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 12:44 | 1st = 3 Take Cover 2nd = 7 Jendrick 3rd = 6 Hobbs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 2 Bellas Delight | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 12:38 | 1st = 2 Bellas Delight 2nd = 5 Koowee Tooey 3rd = 3 Lombo Quick Step |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 6 Badja Bale | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 12:37 | 1st = 6 Badja Bale 2nd = 1 Buddy Broke 3rd = 5 Tarra Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Proven Impala | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 12:35 | 1st = 8 Proven Impala 2nd = 10 Our Surgeon 3rd = 5 Nougat Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 1 - 4 Noonday | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 12:31 | 1st = 4 Noonday 2nd = 5 Shady Days 3rd = 7 No Mistaking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 6 Purple Of Cassius | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 12:21 | 1st = 6 Purple Of Cassius 2nd = 7 Shadow Dance 3rd = 5 Nimmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Sienna Sal | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 12:17 | 1st = 8 Sienna Sal 2nd = 4 Oh So Jazzy 3rd = 7 Unwanted Keysy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 2 Mirage | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 12:15 | 1st = 2 Mirage 2nd = 6 Sedgebrook Elite 3rd = 3 Lara Pinter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Chillago Kid | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 12:00 | 1st = 1 Chillago Kid 2nd = 3 Cee Snake 3rd = 10 Anniversary Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 4 Keachys Mate | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 11:56 | 1st = 4 Keachys Mate 2nd = 5 Just Tom 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Drag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Osteo Lass | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 11:45 | 1st = 2 Osteo Lass 2nd = 5 Walkaway Pirate 3rd = 3 Campaspe Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 4 Caught The Eye | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 11:38 | 1st = 4 Caught The Eye 2nd = 5 Site An Excuse 3rd = 7 Glen Abbey Mal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Good Sensation | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 11:30 | 1st = 6 Good Sensation 2nd = 5 Big Facinate 3rd = 8 Bandito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 2 Thrilling Ali | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 11:20 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Ali 2nd = 1 Thrilling Grizz 3rd = 7 Chelseas Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 8 Sosan | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 11:02 | 1st = 8 Sosan 2nd = 4 Kelby Haka 3rd = 5 Mum Knows Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 3 Ooh La Cool | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 10:44 | 1st = 3 Ooh La Cool 2nd = 6 Ronan Machall 3rd = 4 Prince Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 1 Glenaddis | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 10:26 | 1st = 1 Glenaddis 2nd = 8 Inigo Jones 3rd = 5 Happy Clappy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 6 Paddo Score | ||
Mon Jul 18 2011 10:08 | 1st = 6 Paddo Score 2nd = 8 Branch Lane 3rd = 4 Juke Box Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Tetrahedron | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 23:47 | 1st = 1 Tetrahedron 2nd = 4 Ebony Storm 3rd = 2 Cool Midas Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 5 Freeway Fame | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 23:27 | 1st = 5 Freeway Fame 2nd = 8 Mcqueen 3rd = 7 Redline Slugger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 1 Magical Mary | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 23:15 | 1st = 1 Magical Mary 2nd = 10 Firsttimelucky 3rd = 2 Margareta Mobster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Scuttlebut | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 23:12 | 1st = 1 Scuttlebut 2nd = 2 Pickle Mickle 3rd = 4 Time To Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 7 Reef Rider | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 22:57 | 1st = 7 Reef Rider 2nd = 5 Uno Reltub 3rd = 4 Mini Emily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 7 Kura Harlyn | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 22:50 | 1st = 7 Kura Harlyn 2nd = 1 Ricks Pick 3rd = 9 Arturo Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 4 Proven Pontiac | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 22:47 | 1st = 4 Proven Pontiac 2nd = 5 Lektra Grande 3rd = 1 Dyna Geoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 3 Czargem | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 22:42 | 1st = 3 Czargem 2nd = 12 Tara Village 3rd = 4 The Early Crow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 4 Dyna Iceman | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 22:40 | 1st = 4 Dyna Iceman 2nd = 5 Maginnis Magee 3rd = 8 Gable Lid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Pure Oyster | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 22:35 | 1st = 2 Pure Oyster 2nd = 7 Sassy Guess 3rd = 8 Ballyduff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 5 Lektra Bob | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 22:27 | 1st = 5 Lektra Bob 2nd = 3 Diaz Beauty 3rd = 2 Mysterious Lola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 1 Imastylist | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 22:22 | 1st = 1 Imastylist 2nd = 4 Lipstick Lill 3rd = 2 Whoopies Main Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Oaks Road | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 22:20 | 1st = 8 Oaks Road 2nd = 5 Our Dynamo 3rd = 2 Subject Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 5 Garvie Bay | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 22:15 | 1st = 5 Garvie Bay 2nd = 9 Belhelvie 3rd = 8 Please Release Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Oliver Allen | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 22:10 | 1st = 1 Oliver Allen 2nd = 6 Spring Legend 3rd = 7 Magpie Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Ed Pacino | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 22:05 | 1st = 1 Ed Pacino 2nd = 4 Keep Me Covered 3rd = 7 Shredded Cheese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 7 Cawbourne Shine | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 22:04 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Shine 2nd = 1 Myshells Boy 3rd = 4 Venomous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 Monsieur Deville | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 22:00 | 1st = 5 Monsieur Deville 2nd = 12 Tsonga 3rd = 11 Master Kiesey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 3 Loathsome | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 21:57 | 1st = 3 Loathsome 2nd = 8 Kilty Lad 3rd = 2 Wongawilli Wala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Our Dolly Would | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 21:52 | 1st = 2 Our Dolly Would 2nd = 1 Lovem And Leavem 3rd = 8 Long May She Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 8 We Paint Houses | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 21:50 | 1st = 8 We Paint Houses 2nd = 3 Gone Too Long 3rd = 1 Fancy Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 2 Nipperinghall | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 21:45 | 1st = 2 Nipperinghall 2nd = 4 Western Strike 3rd = 11 Erris Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Amakler Girl | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 21:42 | 1st = 1 Amakler Girl 2nd = 6 Hutmaker 3rd = 2 Cosmic Planet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 8 Gimme Love | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 21:41 | 1st = 8 Gimme Love 2nd = 3 Rear End 3rd = 1 General Trigga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 5 Allen Harper | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 21:35 | 1st = 5 Allen Harper 2nd = 3 Dana Travis 3rd = 4 Allen Elroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Our Rising Star | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 21:30 | 1st = 2 Our Rising Star 2nd = 5 Jukebox Music 3rd = 1 Indigo Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 7 Calico Princess | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 21:29 | 1st = 7 Calico Princess 2nd = 4 Sarah Kate 3rd = 1 Miss Bunker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 8 Ever Grace | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 21:27 | 1st = 8 Ever Grace 2nd = 2 Mortal Combat 3rd = 3 Khafra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 French Finesse | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 21:22 | 1st = 3 French Finesse 2nd = 2 Vanilla Sunrise 3rd = 12 Joule Count |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 4 Nicholass Habit | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 21:21 | 1st = 4 Nicholass Habit 2nd = 8 Hes Got Game 3rd = 2 Wandy Layla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 5 Granduer | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 21:20 | 1st = 5 Granduer 2nd = 4 Napoleon Tiger 3rd = 2 New Years Punch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 9 Scuba Steve | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 21:15 | 1st = 9 Scuba Steve 2nd = 12 Nic Nak Nero 3rd = 11 Jezalenkoubeauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Matildas Charm | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 21:12 | 1st = 1 Matildas Charm 2nd = 3 Rubys Lair 3rd = 4 Circuit Breaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 8 Big Joey | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 21:06 | 1st = 8 Big Joey 2nd = 7 Wheres Jacko 3rd = 3 Dial Triple Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 8 Off The Chart | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 21:05 | 1st = 8 Off The Chart 2nd = 7 Vocal Enforcer 3rd = 5 Warabrook Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Matty Chrimes | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 21:00 | 1st = 2 Matty Chrimes 2nd = 11 Washies Chance 3rd = 4 Grinnersawinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 5 Mystic Apple | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 20:57 | 1st = 5 Mystic Apple 2nd = 8 Lektra Johnson 3rd = 7 Rybenbrook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 4 Aunty Shirl | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 20:56 | 1st = 4 Aunty Shirl 2nd = 3 Antiqua Bay 3rd = 6 Non Conforming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 7 The Night Of My Life | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 20:52 | 1st = 7 The Night Of My Life 2nd = 6 Kasyanov 3rd = 10 Likeaplayboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Main Drag | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 20:50 | 1st = 2 Main Drag 2nd = 6 Adam Meway 3rd = 1 Chasing De Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 7 Sir Kale | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 20:49 | 1st = 7 Sir Kale 2nd = 1 Hillview Aussie 3rd = 12 Beyond Help |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 10 Fleur De Lil | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 20:45 | 1st = 10 Fleur De Lil 2nd = 6 Party Girl Becqui 3rd = 1 Vienna Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 1 Dons Premier | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 20:44 | 1st = 1 Dons Premier 2nd = 5 Newmans County 3rd = 7 Molly Lyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Melton Rejection | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 20:40 | 1st = 7 Melton Rejection 2nd = 3 Beaudiene Flame 3rd = 4 Hidden Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 8 Khumbu | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 20:37 | 1st = 8 Khumbu 2nd = 6 Miss Bel Air 3rd = 4 Manuel Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 2 Wenzke | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 20:34 | 1st = 2 Wenzke 2nd = 3 Elain Allen 3rd = 1 Bourne Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Beach Melody | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 20:32 | 1st = 6 Beach Melody 2nd = 5 Gotahavasheffield 3rd = 9 Riviera Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Diddy Rose | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 20:30 | 1st = 2 Diddy Rose 2nd = 1 Kyls Me Girl 3rd = 7 Shadys Lesson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 1 Blue Mister | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 20:26 | 1st = 1 Blue Mister 2nd = 8 Dyna Cleto 3rd = 5 Call Me Smithy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Come On Frank | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 20:22 | 1st = 2 Come On Frank 2nd = 4 Copthewrath 3rd = 9 Tiger OReilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 12 Gday Gorgeous | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 20:21 | 1st = 12 Gday Gorgeous 2nd = 2 Miss Baypoint 3rd = 6 Johari Window |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 6 Mojito | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 20:20 | 1st = 6 Mojito 2nd = 7 Smokin Gonzales 3rd = 5 Proficient |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 7 Apidra | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 20:18 | 1st = 7 Apidra 2nd = 6 Slick Lee 3rd = 4 Altario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 10 Shez All Magic | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 20:15 | 1st = 10 Shez All Magic 2nd = 4 Madame Lily 3rd = 9 Zenyatta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Be Good Johnny | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 20:10 | 1st = 5 Be Good Johnny 2nd = 3 Lively Highlander 3rd = 1 Rainbow Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 8 Candy Floss | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 20:09 | 1st = 8 Candy Floss 2nd = 2 Mandy Shiraz 3rd = 1 Thomeli Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 4 No Repayments | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 20:07 | 1st = 4 No Repayments 2nd = 7 Bit Brisk 3rd = 2 Red Bandanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 11 Markleigh Ucha | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 20:02 | 1st = 11 Markleigh Ucha 2nd = 1 Sunrose Don 3rd = 3 Regalramapleasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 5 Sugar Ray Cool | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 20:01 | 1st = 5 Sugar Ray Cool 2nd = 3 Force Code 3rd = 9 Tadmore Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Carlow Queen | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 20:00 | 1st = 2 Carlow Queen 2nd = 4 All Inn Brady 3rd = 6 Lyley Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 9 Maggies Mystery | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 19:56 | 1st = 9 Maggies Mystery 3rd = 4 Spoilt Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 3 Sweet Atomic | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 19:56 | 1st = 3 Sweet Atomic 2nd = 9 Maggies Mystery 3rd = 4 Spoilt Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Aldebaran Chippie | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 19:55 | 1st = 5 Aldebaran Chippie 2nd = 9 Flowover 3rd = 7 Thandecon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 3 Mot De Passe | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 19:52 | 1st = 3 Mot De Passe 2nd = 4 Salute The Digger 3rd = 11 Beautiful Barb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 6 Melkate | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 19:50 | 1st = 6 Melkate 2nd = 2 Smiling Jack 3rd = 5 Beer Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 7 Excel Stride | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 19:45 | 1st = 7 Excel Stride 2nd = 4 Screaman Seaman 3rd = 3 A Passion For Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 3 Arvos Vixen | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 19:44 | 1st = 3 Arvos Vixen 2nd = 5 Complete Madness 3rd = 2 Aragorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Lanercost | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 19:40 | 1st = 3 Lanercost 2nd = 1 Paleface Jasper 3rd = 8 Mister Commitment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 3 Mr Gazmick | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 19:39 | 1st = 3 Mr Gazmick 2nd = 2 Bobs Icon 3rd = 5 Kiedis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 4 Black Hombre | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 19:37 | 1st = 4 Black Hombre 2nd = 3 Dream Chick 3rd = 1 Kuusou Rumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 5 Morning Knock | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 19:34 | 1st = 5 Morning Knock 2nd = 6 Daves Rascal 3rd = 4 Bonny Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Alarde | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 19:32 | 1st = 8 Alarde 2nd = 1 Kentucky Sands 3rd = 5 Georgefromguam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 6 Zipping Lad | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 19:30 | 1st = 6 Zipping Lad 2nd = 1 Allen Bullman 3rd = 3 Black Rogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 8 Jimmy Flaherty | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 19:25 | 1st = 8 Jimmy Flaherty 2nd = 1 Its Anitagain 3rd = 3 Sir Jon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 7 About Sam | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 19:24 | 1st = 7 About Sam 2nd = 1 Rainbows Gift 3rd = 4 Sonic Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 2 Vertigal | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 19:20 | 1st = 2 Vertigal 2nd = 1 Sounds So Good 3rd = 5 Arterial Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Dyna Kate | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 19:18 | 1st = 1 Dyna Kate 2nd = 3 Smokey Cheese 3rd = 2 Mums Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Walicky | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 19:17 | 1st = 2 Walicky 2nd = 3 Hazy Charm 3rd = 7 Tiger Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 1 Titanium Rock | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 19:15 | 1st = 1 Titanium Rock 2nd = 4 Our Peruggia 3rd = 7 Team Thunderstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 8 Itz The Promised One | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 19:10 | 1st = 8 Itz The Promised One 2nd = 4 Recede 3rd = 2 Party Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 5 Dynamic Gem | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 19:09 | 1st = 5 Dynamic Gem 2nd = 4 Octane Patch 3rd = 3 Fantasy Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 Spinalong | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 19:05 | 1st = 9 Spinalong 2nd = 10 Four Tunate 3rd = 7 Fighting Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 Twist And Shout | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 19:04 | 1st = 1 Twist And Shout 2nd = 6 Kreuzer On Fire 3rd = 8 Bush Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Madam Altissimo | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 19:00 | 1st = 3 Madam Altissimo 2nd = 11 Just Soldier On 3rd = 9 Black Cracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 5 Fools In Motion | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 18:59 | 1st = 5 Fools In Motion 2nd = 7 Awesome Best 3rd = 3 Nothing Unusual |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 7 Fourmoore | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 18:55 | 1st = 7 Fourmoore 2nd = 1 Blitzem Fella 3rd = 11 Cullens Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 9 Dezzie | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 18:52 | 1st = 9 Dezzie 2nd = 5 Lilleys Lock 3rd = 2 Rulla Trurad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 11 Josam Bay | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 18:47 | 1st = 11 Josam Bay 2nd = 4 Tiz Wonderful 3rd = 9 Richwood Kelsey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 6 - 8 Sarlat | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 18:46 | 1st = 8 Sarlat 2nd = 9 Sassy Street 3rd = 10 Full Circles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 3 Sushi Sushi | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 18:42 | 1st = 3 Sushi Sushi 2nd = 8 Brick Top 3rd = 1 Our Mach Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Mepunga Weber | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 18:41 | 1st = 1 Mepunga Weber 2nd = 4 Oxley Destroyer 3rd = 2 Mia First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 4 Slysera | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 18:38 | 1st = 4 Slysera 2nd = 9 Golden Trinkets 3rd = 8 Embellish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 El Tigre | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 18:35 | 1st = 2 El Tigre 2nd = 4 Lucy Elusive 3rd = 1 Gus Do It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Rebby | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 18:30 | 1st = 5 Rebby 2nd = 4 Northern Gem 3rd = 8 Oliver Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Moment Of Silence | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 18:25 | 1st = 1 Moment Of Silence 2nd = 11 Braeview Creation 3rd = 5 Miz Lulabell Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 5 Morant | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 18:21 | 1st = 5 Morant 2nd = 13 Our Larrikin 3rd = 3 Baskerville Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 2 Turkish Delight | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 18:20 | 1st = 2 Turkish Delight 2nd = 10 Quiet Brad 3rd = 6 Quiet Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 8 Mcliskyson | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 18:15 | 1st = 8 Mcliskyson 2nd = 4 Karinya Life 3rd = 3 Bradness Aureollo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 7 Siennas Melody | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 18:11 | 1st = 7 Siennas Melody 2nd = 9 Cracker Bits 3rd = 1 Cool Zesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 5 - 7 Kooyong Road | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 18:07 | 1st = 7 Kooyong Road 2nd = 3 Carnegie House 3rd = 8 Ripa Rossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 3 Motu Crusader | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 18:06 | 1st = 3 Motu Crusader 2nd = 2 Big Fella Mach 3rd = 8 Mister Anthony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 5 Angelus Belle | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 18:02 | 1st = 5 Angelus Belle 2nd = 4 Miss Haviana 3rd = 7 Ease On By |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 3 Mister Mojito | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 18:01 | 1st = 3 Mister Mojito 2nd = 8 Modern Missile 3rd = 1 Mepunga Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Franco Emerger | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 17:57 | 1st = 7 Franco Emerger 2nd = 10 Piccolo Wil Wil 3rd = 8 Our Sand Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Tip Off | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 17:54 | 1st = 2 Tip Off 2nd = 4 Five to Midnight 3rd = 8 Hail Queenie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 3 Rocky Bay | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 17:50 | 1st = 3 Rocky Bay 2nd = 7 Pilos 3rd = 2 Indeed I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 3 Stimulus Package | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 17:49 | 1st = 3 Stimulus Package 2nd = 4 Right To Go 3rd = 5 Noshuhare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 9 Our Ol Fella | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 17:45 | 1st = 9 Our Ol Fella 2nd = 12 Cobble Lane 3rd = 5 Zester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 6 Ginger Deeds | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 17:44 | 1st = 6 Ginger Deeds 2nd = 2 More Lightning 3rd = 8 Calico King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 5 Master Joy | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 17:39 | 1st = 5 Master Joy 2nd = 1 Winsome Roy 3rd = 10 Lombo Tattoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 Mr Dapto | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 17:35 | 1st = 3 Mr Dapto 2nd = 6 Super Contact 3rd = 5 Batos Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 4 - 7 Ibsen | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 17:31 | 1st = 7 Ibsen 2nd = 6 Enriching 3rd = 5 Yabigorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Beetee Bromac | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 17:30 | 1st = 5 Beetee Bromac 2nd = 4 Rockdale Wildfire 3rd = 1 Bg Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 9 Midnite Khan | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 17:25 | 1st = 9 Midnite Khan 2nd = 4 Thanatos 3rd = 5 Our Red River Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 9 Junabee Road | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 17:22 | 1st = 9 Junabee Road 2nd = 2 Keway 3rd = 5 Fallis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Mady Rojo | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 17:19 | 1st = 3 Mady Rojo 2nd = 5 Touch Of Gold 3rd = 7 Know Release |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 1 Hawks Bay | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 17:15 | 1st = 1 Hawks Bay 2nd = 5 Hurricaneprince 3rd = 2 Phantom Verde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 4 Courageous Kiwi | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 17:14 | 1st = 4 Courageous Kiwi 2nd = 6 Choosing Harvey 3rd = 7 Our Italian Stallion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 4 Gum Nut Guru | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 17:10 | 1st = 4 Gum Nut Guru 2nd = 6 On The Boil 3rd = 12 Ibrahimovic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 A Falcon Can | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 17:04 | 1st = 1 A Falcon Can 2nd = 2 Navajo Candy 3rd = 8 Melton Sotera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 8 Lachlans Lass | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 16:59 | 1st = 8 Lachlans Lass 2nd = 4 Hip Hop Dash 3rd = 1 Black Rattle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 3 - 1 Carpe Diem | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 16:55 | 1st = 1 Carpe Diem 2nd = 6 Spirited Rocket 3rd = 3 Star Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 2 This Way Up | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 16:52 | 1st = 2 This Way Up 2nd = 3 The Carrol Kid 3rd = 5 Manhattan Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 8 He Is Loyal | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 16:47 | 1st = 8 He Is Loyal 2nd = 6 Felony Flight 3rd = 11 Zofa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Shak Attack | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 16:44 | 1st = 2 Shak Attack 2nd = 7 Rochambeau 3rd = 4 Kyes Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 8 Furline | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 16:40 | 1st = 8 Furline 2nd = 6 Reventon 3rd = 10 Relentless Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 7 Cant Agree | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 16:39 | 1st = 7 Cant Agree 2nd = 4 Flopitidop 3rd = 6 Blazing Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 11 Saratime | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 16:35 | 1st = 11 Saratime 2nd = 10 Heart Ache 3rd = 3 Broome Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 9 Choices | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 16:32 | 1st = 9 Choices 2nd = 4 Iam Missy Iam 3rd = 7 Trust In Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 7 Second Effort | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 16:30 | 1st = 7 Second Effort 2nd = 5 Elumino 3rd = 3 Magical Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 3 Planet Purple | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 16:26 | 1st = 3 Planet Purple 2nd = 6 Thebigiam 3rd = 2 Maximus Gladiator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 15 Born To Rock | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 16:22 | 1st = 15 Born To Rock 2nd = 11 Cicarelli 3rd = 16 Flinders City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 2 - 1 Giftofthegav | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 16:20 | 1st = 1 Giftofthegav 2nd = 4 Charming Manners 3rd = 3 Lordsea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 7 - 7 Zenal | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 16:18 | 1st = 7 Zenal 2nd = 9 Fine Calibre 3rd = 10 Solar Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 5 Kickdahabit | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 16:16 | 1st = 5 Kickdahabit 2nd = 7 Garrison Gold 3rd = 1 Absolutely Maybe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 10 Romanus | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 16:14 | 1st = 10 Romanus 2nd = 11 Bereft 3rd = 6 Zakynthos Imprintz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 9 - 9 Belltone | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 16:10 | 1st = 9 Belltone 2nd = 1 Royal Charger 3rd = 3 Cryon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 2 Jalsah | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 16:05 | 1st = 2 Jalsah 2nd = 11 Lady Dynamo 3rd = 7 Lafayette Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 1 Disc Jockey | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 16:01 | 1st = 1 Disc Jockey 2nd = 3 Sister Swank 3rd = 2 Below |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 4 Rouge Dior | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 16:00 | 1st = 4 Rouge Dior 2nd = 1 Mantango 3rd = 8 New Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 4 Arakoon | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 15:57 | 1st = 4 Arakoon 2nd = 7 Dancetiger 3rd = 1 Rebels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 3 Philda | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 15:55 | 1st = 3 Philda 2nd = 10 Finishing Card 3rd = 6 Snort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 3 Glory Run | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 15:50 | 1st = 3 Glory Run 2nd = 10 Waltz In The Park 3rd = 8 Noble Romp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Gold In Dubai | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 15:45 | 1st = 5 Gold In Dubai 2nd = 10 Danagaze 3rd = 1 Our Lukas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 1 - 2 Satans Playground | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 15:42 | 1st = 2 Satans Playground 2nd = 4 Seachanger 3rd = 5 A Little Divided |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 6 - 1 Sutanoc | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 15:40 | 1st = 1 Sutanoc 2nd = 2 Wee Mac 3rd = 5 Tellustrev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Streetfire | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 15:38 | 1st = 1 Streetfire 2nd = 3 We Will Rock 3rd = 5 Senorina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 6 Classics | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 15:36 | 1st = 6 Classics 2nd = 14 La Bella Luisa 3rd = 3 We Betcha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 8 Tomboy | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 15:32 | 1st = 8 Tomboy 2nd = 1 Ruse De Guerre 3rd = 3 Richn Unhitched |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 2 Cellarmaster | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 15:28 | 1st = 2 Cellarmaster 2nd = 13 Aurumcert 3rd = 1 Belfast Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 4 High Finance | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 15:26 | 1st = 4 High Finance 2nd = 5 The Cat 3rd = 6 Aristocloche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 7 Ocean Cracker | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 15:24 | 1st = 7 Ocean Cracker 2nd = 6 Burin 3rd = 12 Endless Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 8 Perfect Timing | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 15:22 | 1st = 8 Perfect Timing 2nd = 4 Kevejon 3rd = 1 Rebel Rock Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 4 Mid Summer Music | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 15:20 | 1st = 4 Mid Summer Music 2nd = 8 Venus World 3rd = 6 Rue Maple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 8 Alchemy | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 15:15 | 1st = 8 Alchemy 2nd = 7 Rite Of Honour 3rd = 1 Magpie Speak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Adnocon | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 15:10 | 1st = 5 Adnocon 2nd = 4 Gundy Son 3rd = 3 Drenalin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 5 - 7 Kadena Lane | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 15:05 | 1st = 7 Kadena Lane 2nd = 6 Gold Zero 3rd = 4 Grassmere Mookta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Idocrase | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 15:03 | 1st = 1 Idocrase 2nd = 3 Top Messiah 3rd = 2 Scapa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 12 See The World | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 15:01 | 1st = 12 See The World 2nd = 8 Noble Edict 3rd = 10 Sarge In Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 1 Santo De Lago | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 14:57 | 1st = 1 Santo De Lago 2nd = 3 Fivesa Diamond 3rd = 6 Da Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 6 Nevzlin | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 14:53 | 1st = 6 Nevzlin 2nd = 1 Road Worker 3rd = 8 Ocsmepop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 2 My Comet | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 14:51 | 1st = 2 My Comet 2nd = 1 Explosive Kiss 3rd = 5 Ottens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 11 Danish Conquerer | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 14:49 | 1st = 11 Danish Conquerer 2nd = 7 Striking Guru 3rd = 2 Like A Vain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 10 Captive Way | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 14:47 | 1st = 10 Captive Way 2nd = 9 Goodcat 3rd = 1 Sir Roseland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 10 Dark Note | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 14:45 | 1st = 10 Dark Note 2nd = 5 Royal Commands 3rd = 4 Riveted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 1 Satisfies | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 14:40 | 1st = 1 Satisfies 2nd = 3 Vegasherewecome 3rd = 4 Al Muhanad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Epic | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 14:35 | 1st = 7 Epic 2nd = 10 Fire Up Fifi 3rd = 5 The Ringmaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 4 - 6 Voodoo Cult | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 14:30 | 1st = 6 Voodoo Cult 2nd = 3 Egyptian Waltz 3rd = 12 La Pinsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Harvzee | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 14:27 | 1st = 1 Harvzee 2nd = 13 Quirt 3rd = 5 Handfulofhundreds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 8 Winning Glory | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 14:25 | 1st = 8 Winning Glory 2nd = 12 Wazn 3rd = 7 Status Quo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 1 Billum | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 14:20 | 1st = 1 Billum 2nd = 5 Nachtanzs Secret 3rd = 3 Diadem Trist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 3 Miron | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 14:16 | 1st = 3 Miron 2nd = 4 Otoole 3rd = 8 Sacred Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 7 Module | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 14:15 | 1st = 7 Module 2nd = 9 Exalted Brother 3rd = 4 Rowdy Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 10 - 12 Rising Tide | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 14:11 | 1st = 12 Rising Tide 2nd = 4 Razzled 3rd = 3 Just A Shout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 2 Akhedasset | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 14:10 | 1st = 2 Akhedasset 2nd = 6 Planet Claire 3rd = 3 Dual City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 6 Car Three | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 14:07 | 1st = 6 Car Three 2nd = 11 Our Sams Sister 3rd = 3 Sophistry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 4 Dance With Her | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 14:05 | 1st = 4 Dance With Her 2nd = 2 Picalero 3rd = 1 Shylocks Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 8 Hot Fox | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 14:00 | 1st = 8 Hot Fox 2nd = 7 Lunchtimesover 3rd = 11 Manjenine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 17 Glow Heart | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 13:55 | 1st = 17 Glow Heart 2nd = 5 Grey Assignment 3rd = 1 Prussian Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 3 - 1 Last Shogun | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 13:50 | 1st = 1 Last Shogun 2nd = 2 Nuvolari 3rd = 7 What An Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 4 Show That Jazz | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 13:47 | 1st = 4 Show That Jazz 2nd = 2 Takotna 3rd = 5 Tornazaky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 3 Circle Of Power | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 13:45 | 1st = 3 Circle Of Power 2nd = 6 Planetarium 3rd = 2 Coup Ay Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 9 - 5 Man O Mann | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 13:41 | 1st = 5 Man O Mann 2nd = 1 Dubhdara 3rd = 2 Monkey Briscoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 1 All That | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 13:40 | 1st = 1 All That 2nd = 12 Medecis Gem 3rd = 9 Silva Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 8 Tykook | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 13:35 | 1st = 8 Tykook 2nd = 1 Aashiq 3rd = 4 Go The Knuckle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 3 Miss Nutcracker | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 13:32 | 1st = 3 Miss Nutcracker 2nd = 4 My Niquietou 3rd = 13 Anabird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 4 Volando | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 13:30 | 1st = 4 Volando 2nd = 2 Chasse 3rd = 10 Sidecar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 1 Deengee | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 13:25 | 1st = 1 Deengee 2nd = 7 Public Affair 3rd = 2 Haayil The Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 12 Mondean | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 13:20 | 1st = 12 Mondean 2nd = 1 Agent Blue 3rd = 14 Falvelina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 2 - 3 Pulse Maker | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 13:15 | 1st = 3 Pulse Maker 2nd = 9 Wilful Lad 3rd = 8 Musee Market |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 4 Reuben Percival | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 13:10 | 1st = 4 Reuben Percival 2nd = 6 Splendid Honours 3rd = 1 Strike One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 2 Cost Of Freedom | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 13:06 | 1st = 2 Cost Of Freedom 2nd = 9 Our Centrefold 3rd = 4 George Neil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 9 Kamarah | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 13:05 | 1st = 9 Kamarah 2nd = 11 Grand Bandito 3rd = 8 Hidden Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 2 Safety in Numbers | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 13:00 | 1st = 2 Safety in Numbers 2nd = 1 Brad Star 3rd = 8 Lady Fyans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 6 Golden Penny | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 12:55 | 1st = 6 Golden Penny 2nd = 2 Royal Bender 3rd = 10 Procida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 5 Causin Havoc | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 12:50 | 1st = 5 Causin Havoc 2nd = 7 Bonzerina 3rd = 2 Gay Blade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Internal Revenue | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 12:45 | 1st = 2 Internal Revenue 2nd = 6 Saraji 3rd = 1 Mr Favulous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 1 - 14 Beware Of Thestorm | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 12:40 | 1st = 14 Beware Of Thestorm 2nd = 8 Find Your Manners 3rd = 13 Sky Juice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 8 Extraceed | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 12:35 | 1st = 8 Extraceed 2nd = 1 Star Mystery 3rd = 2 Queenian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 2 Bases Loaded | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 12:31 | 1st = 2 Bases Loaded 2nd = 3 Rat Tat 3rd = 4 Sir Cosworth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 6 Miss Napolli | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 12:30 | 1st = 6 Miss Napolli 2nd = 8 Botanical Belle 3rd = 5 Kistamon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 2 Candle | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 12:25 | 1st = 2 Candle 2nd = 3 Periduki 3rd = 4 Riahgrand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 1 Secret Hills | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 12:20 | 1st = 1 Secret Hills 2nd = 2 Upbeat 3rd = 4 Graskop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 3 True Nature | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 12:15 | 1st = 3 True Nature 2nd = 4 Crusader Queen 3rd = 1 Bon Dia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Gold Rating | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 12:10 | 1st = 7 Gold Rating 2nd = 6 Ausworld 3rd = 4 Shooting Scene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 5 Testarhythm | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 12:00 | 1st = 5 Testarhythm 2nd = 4 Miss Marx 3rd = 3 Beltane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 8 Santa Maura | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 11:55 | 1st = 8 Santa Maura 2nd = 5 Platinum Lion 3rd = 7 Outback Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 8 Victory Morgan | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 11:55 | 1st = 8 Victory Morgan 2nd = 3 Solid Steal 3rd = 6 Harvest The Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 1 Aldini | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 11:20 | 1st = 1 Aldini 2nd = 5 Tehuti 3rd = 13 Beeby Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 8 Superturf | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 11:20 | 1st = 8 Superturf 2nd = 1 Casual 3rd = 2 Go Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 1 Proposition | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 10:45 | 1st = 1 Proposition 2nd = 5 Tobouggie Nights 3rd = 2 Mr Align |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 14 Delecta Dreims | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 10:10 | 1st = 14 Delecta Dreims 2nd = 12 Shelly Bee 3rd = 2 Liberator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 8 Birchino | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 9:40 | 1st = 8 Birchino 2nd = 7 Montepulciano 3rd = 3 Burger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 10 Good One Glady | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 9:10 | 1st = 10 Good One Glady 2nd = 3 Keeper Of Keys 3rd = 13 Rebel Mission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 10 Just Can | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 0:42 | 1st = 10 Just Can 2nd = 1 Foxed 3rd = 6 Magic Kearve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Run The Gauntlet | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 0:27 | 1st = 4 Run The Gauntlet 2nd = 6 Middys Girl 3rd = 9 Beks Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Downtown Dixie | ||
Sat Jun 18 2011 0:02 | 1st = 5 Downtown Dixie 2nd = 8 Bugzee Shadow 3rd = 2 Green Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 8 Ledaro Holly | ||
Wed May 18 2011 23:57 | 1st = 8 Ledaro Holly 2nd = 5 Paua To Survive 3rd = 2 Slurpy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 9 Supreme Garson | ||
Wed May 18 2011 23:42 | 1st = 9 Supreme Garson 2nd = 8 Ronnie Reltub 3rd = 4 Amaki Pacific |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Maxi Van | ||
Wed May 18 2011 23:22 | 1st = 4 Maxi Van 2nd = 1 Flippy Back 3rd = 2 Vintage Vine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 8 Faking It | ||
Wed May 18 2011 22:57 | 1st = 8 Faking It 2nd = 1 Beer Talk 3rd = 3 Sam Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 10 Goin Trippin | ||
Wed May 18 2011 22:42 | 1st = 10 Goin Trippin 2nd = 1 Cool Wabbit 3rd = 6 Artie Sannette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 2 Big Bang Ayers | ||
Wed May 18 2011 22:32 | 1st = 2 Big Bang Ayers 2nd = 7 Outer Mumbai Dad 3rd = 6 Maybe A Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Kalkarni Spirit | ||
Wed May 18 2011 22:25 | 1st = 2 Kalkarni Spirit 2nd = 5 Black Gun 3rd = 3 Sir Slurpalot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 2 Gotta Hope | ||
Wed May 18 2011 22:14 | 1st = 2 Gotta Hope 2nd = 3 Rudge 3rd = 8 Challis Bridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Lockley Mouse | ||
Wed May 18 2011 22:10 | 1st = 2 Lockley Mouse 2nd = 5 Fortius 3rd = 7 Shivine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 3 Teresas Fantasy | ||
Wed May 18 2011 22:07 | 1st = 3 Teresas Fantasy 2nd = 5 Super Raptor 3rd = 2 Paramore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 8 Twottabigboy | ||
Wed May 18 2011 22:00 | 1st = 8 Twottabigboy 2nd = 9 Gluteus Major 3rd = 4 Kanyapella Ned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 7 Beer Street | ||
Wed May 18 2011 21:58 | 1st = 7 Beer Street 2nd = 1 Riverdale Brandy 3rd = 3 Mr Zed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 5 Elegance | ||
Wed May 18 2011 21:54 | 1st = 5 Elegance 2nd = 6 Tardis 3rd = 2 Tewin A Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Kay Size | ||
Wed May 18 2011 21:53 | 1st = 2 Kay Size 2nd = 4 Costly Assassin 3rd = 1 All About Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 4 For Glendas Boy | ||
Wed May 18 2011 21:50 | 1st = 4 For Glendas Boy 2nd = 8 Anotyad Return 3rd = 3 Telepathic Trek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 2 Bye Bye Sir | ||
Wed May 18 2011 21:42 | 1st = 2 Bye Bye Sir 2nd = 7 Alsali 3rd = 10 Irish Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 Kelevra | ||
Wed May 18 2011 21:40 | 1st = 5 Kelevra 2nd = 7 Lektra Fantasy 3rd = 4 Candy Floss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Size Me Up | ||
Wed May 18 2011 21:36 | 1st = 3 Size Me Up 2nd = 8 Jimmy Are 3rd = 1 Cat Scratch Feva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 3 Pedro Monelli | ||
Wed May 18 2011 21:34 | 1st = 3 Pedro Monelli 2nd = 1 Rocky Logan 3rd = 2 Serious Shambi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 1 Slippinalong | ||
Wed May 18 2011 21:30 | 1st = 1 Slippinalong 2nd = 10 Signs Of Texas 3rd = 8 Statelyness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 4 Ocean Foam | ||
Wed May 18 2011 21:26 | 1st = 4 Ocean Foam 2nd = 3 Sharks Mentor 3rd = 8 No Repayments |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 5 Italian Holiday | ||
Wed May 18 2011 21:20 | 1st = 5 Italian Holiday 2nd = 7 Riverhill 3rd = 9 Johnny Depp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Dilston Regal | ||
Wed May 18 2011 21:18 | 1st = 7 Dilston Regal 2nd = 6 Cutts Road 3rd = 1 Stormy Weather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Thunder Onyx | ||
Wed May 18 2011 21:14 | 1st = 8 Thunder Onyx 2nd = 9 Cool Genetics 3rd = 4 Kosy Azz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 7 Fancy Ace | ||
Wed May 18 2011 21:12 | 1st = 7 Fancy Ace 2nd = 10 Alons Choice 3rd = 5 Hypno Lyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 2 Democratic | ||
Wed May 18 2011 21:09 | 1st = 2 Democratic 2nd = 7 Oneuponedown 3rd = 6 Roma On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 3 Hell Girl | ||
Wed May 18 2011 21:06 | 1st = 3 Hell Girl 2nd = 6 What About Bob 3rd = 1 Miss Horizon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 4 Command The Wind | ||
Wed May 18 2011 21:00 | 1st = 4 Command The Wind 2nd = 9 Macuenroad 3rd = 5 Lord Deville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Cheese Souffle | ||
Wed May 18 2011 20:58 | 1st = 5 Cheese Souffle 2nd = 8 Dioro 3rd = 4 Persona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 7 Hail Force | ||
Wed May 18 2011 20:57 | 1st = 7 Hail Force 2nd = 8 Rock On Vine 3rd = 2 Gorgeous Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Just Coincidence | ||
Wed May 18 2011 20:55 | 1st = 4 Just Coincidence 2nd = 3 Beilpajah Power 3rd = 8 Matildas Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 2 Italian Dream | ||
Wed May 18 2011 20:50 | 1st = 2 Italian Dream 2nd = 1 Bullion Hall 3rd = 7 Gifted Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 5 Nitro Cysplatin | ||
Wed May 18 2011 20:46 | 1st = 5 Nitro Cysplatin 2nd = 6 Megastar Spargo 3rd = 10 Olay Zara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 10 Harrisons Life | ||
Wed May 18 2011 20:40 | 1st = 10 Harrisons Life 2nd = 6 Rocka By Rama 3rd = 5 Typhoon Anvil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 5 Illuminati | ||
Wed May 18 2011 20:39 | 1st = 5 Illuminati 2nd = 1 Izzys Girl 3rd = 2 Super Cool Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 Wheres Luke | ||
Wed May 18 2011 20:38 | 1st = 7 Wheres Luke 2nd = 4 Miss Trew Star 3rd = 8 Nirra Meg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Beilpajah Fire | ||
Wed May 18 2011 20:35 | 1st = 2 Beilpajah Fire 2nd = 8 My Boy Chubby 3rd = 3 Vis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 8 Our Calvados | ||
Wed May 18 2011 20:30 | 1st = 8 Our Calvados 2nd = 5 Deliverthegoods 3rd = 9 Samantha Sparkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 1 Biddyken Brayden | ||
Wed May 18 2011 20:26 | 1st = 1 Biddyken Brayden 2nd = 8 Miss Caitcam 3rd = 2 More Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 4 Jarendan | ||
Wed May 18 2011 20:20 | 1st = 4 Jarendan 2nd = 1 Smooth Jag 3rd = 5 Oliver Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Maitrise | ||
Wed May 18 2011 20:18 | 1st = 2 Maitrise 2nd = 8 Coolo 3rd = 5 Saint Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 My Kent Lady | ||
Wed May 18 2011 20:15 | 1st = 7 My Kent Lady 2nd = 2 Lady Texan 3rd = 8 Blondies Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 4 Six Of The Best | ||
Wed May 18 2011 20:10 | 1st = 4 Six Of The Best 2nd = 7 Sign Him Up 3rd = 1 Bacmanturner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 1 Beejay Sunrise | ||
Wed May 18 2011 20:06 | 1st = 1 Beejay Sunrise 2nd = 8 Come Again 3rd = 9 Lovato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 3 Anvil Dobson | ||
Wed May 18 2011 20:00 | 1st = 3 Anvil Dobson 2nd = 1 Jackson Grant 3rd = 7 Altivo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Kyella Rose | ||
Wed May 18 2011 19:58 | 1st = 2 Kyella Rose 2nd = 3 Aussie Nikita 3rd = 5 Best Perfume |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Star Reggie | ||
Wed May 18 2011 19:55 | 1st = 3 Star Reggie 2nd = 7 Missys Choice 3rd = 1 Kissy Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 4 The Masters Choice | ||
Wed May 18 2011 19:50 | 1st = 4 The Masters Choice 2nd = 1 Oliver Royal 3rd = 2 Baileys Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 1 Another Jim | ||
Wed May 18 2011 19:46 | 1st = 1 Another Jim 2nd = 7 Its Herself 3rd = 2 Storm At Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 1 Shezaluckydreamer | ||
Wed May 18 2011 19:40 | 1st = 1 Shezaluckydreamer 2nd = 7 Thomas Maguire 3rd = 3 Skippers Canyon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Limburg Rogue | ||
Wed May 18 2011 19:38 | 1st = 3 Limburg Rogue 2nd = 4 Madge Allsop 3rd = 2 Mister Mojito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Spring Image | ||
Wed May 18 2011 19:35 | 1st = 3 Spring Image 2nd = 8 Moonlight State 3rd = 1 Clean Shave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 2 Viva La Rosa | ||
Wed May 18 2011 19:30 | 1st = 2 Viva La Rosa 2nd = 10 Jackbegood 3rd = 1 Hei Matau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 2 Princess Jordan | ||
Wed May 18 2011 19:26 | 1st = 2 Princess Jordan 2nd = 4 Sharpe Apollo 3rd = 5 Oil Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 6 Harmony Prince | ||
Wed May 18 2011 19:20 | 1st = 6 Harmony Prince 2nd = 10 Lebron 3rd = 7 Old Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Kasundi | ||
Wed May 18 2011 19:18 | 1st = 4 Kasundi 2nd = 2 Its Manic 3rd = 1 Aussie Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Maywyns Future | ||
Wed May 18 2011 19:15 | 1st = 5 Maywyns Future 2nd = 8 Invincible Liz 3rd = 7 Miss Media Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 5 Firealong | ||
Wed May 18 2011 19:10 | 1st = 5 Firealong 2nd = 7 Waste Of Time 3rd = 4 Wah Blackjack Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 5 Extreme Trust | ||
Wed May 18 2011 19:09 | 1st = 5 Extreme Trust 2nd = 7 Sarah Kate 3rd = 3 Big Boozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 1 Monique | ||
Wed May 18 2011 19:06 | 1st = 1 Monique 2nd = 9 Fibro 3rd = 5 Love That Dress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 3 Lifes A Flyer | ||
Wed May 18 2011 19:00 | 1st = 3 Lifes A Flyer 2nd = 2 Pennsbury 3rd = 8 Baywatcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 2 Pennsbury | ||
Wed May 18 2011 19:00 | 1st = 2 Pennsbury 2nd = 3 Lifes A Flyer 3rd = 8 Baywatcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Cedar Rose | ||
Wed May 18 2011 18:58 | 1st = 8 Cedar Rose 3rd = 4 Zenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Capricorn Star | ||
Wed May 18 2011 18:55 | 1st = 1 Capricorn Star 2nd = 2 Carnage And Lime 3rd = 4 Chai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 2 Tela Kihael Tail | ||
Wed May 18 2011 18:52 | 1st = 2 Tela Kihael Tail 2nd = 7 Queen Thunder 3rd = 5 Night Clubbing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 1 Hepstar | ||
Wed May 18 2011 18:51 | 1st = 1 Hepstar 2nd = 5 Lea Lea 3rd = 7 Spirit Of Gigi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 7 Wobbly Archer | ||
Wed May 18 2011 18:47 | 1st = 7 Wobbly Archer 2nd = 1 Machomical 3rd = 5 Shady Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Go Wild Desire | ||
Wed May 18 2011 18:45 | 1st = 6 Go Wild Desire 2nd = 9 Casual Babe 3rd = 4 Spinning Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 3 Modern Fantasy | ||
Wed May 18 2011 18:40 | 1st = 3 Modern Fantasy 2nd = 7 Little Gozzo 3rd = 1 Deeays Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 4 Zip Code | ||
Wed May 18 2011 18:37 | 1st = 4 Zip Code 2nd = 6 Auric 3rd = 7 Milton Hilton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 6 Tiger Lizzy | ||
Wed May 18 2011 18:36 | 1st = 6 Tiger Lizzy 2nd = 7 Dont Bother Me 3rd = 3 Pedros Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Rogers Hitman | ||
Wed May 18 2011 18:33 | 1st = 1 Rogers Hitman 2nd = 8 When Quoted 3rd = 4 Fun Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 5 The Unionist | ||
Wed May 18 2011 18:25 | 1st = 5 The Unionist 2nd = 6 Rowdy Rocket 3rd = 11 Top Tamba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Miss Zipsta | ||
Wed May 18 2011 18:22 | 1st = 2 Miss Zipsta 2nd = 1 Striking Eagle 3rd = 4 Unique Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 2 Versace Woman | ||
Wed May 18 2011 18:17 | 1st = 2 Versace Woman 2nd = 9 Prince Of Art 3rd = 6 Paddy Barry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Dimaggio | ||
Wed May 18 2011 18:16 | 1st = 8 Dimaggio 2nd = 3 Major Nova 3rd = 7 Evergleam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Coulta Bright | ||
Wed May 18 2011 18:14 | 1st = 1 Coulta Bright 2nd = 9 Dream Trap 3rd = 8 Lyndor Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 8 Whosabadboynow | ||
Wed May 18 2011 18:08 | 1st = 8 Whosabadboynow 2nd = 2 Kate Ritchie 3rd = 5 Mako River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 12 Dimitrius | ||
Wed May 18 2011 18:02 | 1st = 12 Dimitrius 2nd = 1 Devilish Intent 3rd = 7 Soldiers Salute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Cool Cold | ||
Wed May 18 2011 18:01 | 1st = 2 Cool Cold 2nd = 3 Double Jump 3rd = 4 Not A Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Queen Of Cyprus | ||
Wed May 18 2011 17:58 | 1st = 2 Queen Of Cyprus 2nd = 4 Maybe Elite 3rd = 7 Kanuna Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 3 Awesome Best | ||
Wed May 18 2011 17:50 | 1st = 3 Awesome Best 2nd = 7 Kissin Chloe 3rd = 5 We Wont Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 2 Black Quartz | ||
Wed May 18 2011 17:45 | 1st = 2 Black Quartz 2nd = 3 Accountability 3rd = 9 Cullen Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Greysynd Thunder | ||
Wed May 18 2011 17:44 | 1st = 4 Greysynd Thunder 2nd = 8 Dial Triple Zero 3rd = 6 Wheres Dipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Crackability | ||
Wed May 18 2011 17:42 | 1st = 2 Crackability 2nd = 4 Chainsaw Tommy 3rd = 1 Caitlin Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 6 Jakey | ||
Wed May 18 2011 17:32 | 1st = 6 Jakey 2nd = 5 Zipping Lad 3rd = 1 Twistie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 6 Endless Time | ||
Wed May 18 2011 17:27 | 1st = 6 Endless Time 2nd = 4 Cyclone Bella 3rd = 1 Terminado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Ringwraith | ||
Wed May 18 2011 17:26 | 1st = 8 Ringwraith 2nd = 7 King Kanga 3rd = 4 Nougat Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Pure Shilow | ||
Wed May 18 2011 17:20 | 1st = 1 Pure Shilow 2nd = 7 Restless Octane 3rd = 2 Run Tammy Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Bolt Ted Bolt | ||
Wed May 18 2011 17:12 | 1st = 1 Bolt Ted Bolt 2nd = 3 Queen Of Rain 3rd = 8 Annabelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 9 Cool Facinate | ||
Wed May 18 2011 17:10 | 1st = 9 Cool Facinate 2nd = 4 Tony Furness 3rd = 1 Cheeky Damian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Onya Mark | ||
Wed May 18 2011 17:02 | 1st = 3 Onya Mark 2nd = 1 Wizz Bang 3rd = 2 Short Argument |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 9 Just Jayde | ||
Wed May 18 2011 16:57 | 1st = 9 Just Jayde 2nd = 2 My Lorna 3rd = 1 Snoopy Collins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 7 Donnyonetime | ||
Wed May 18 2011 16:52 | 1st = 7 Donnyonetime 2nd = 12 The Puzzler 3rd = 1 Lets Go Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Montana Flyer | ||
Wed May 18 2011 16:51 | 1st = 6 Montana Flyer 2nd = 5 Witch Oak 3rd = 3 Krypton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Berella Matthew | ||
Wed May 18 2011 16:47 | 1st = 1 Berella Matthew 2nd = 8 Man Power 3rd = 6 Summer Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 8 - 4 Beautiful Soul | ||
Wed May 18 2011 16:43 | 1st = 4 Beautiful Soul 2nd = 3 Curaca Hill 3rd = 9 Silent March |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 8 Just Mick | ||
Wed May 18 2011 16:40 | 1st = 8 Just Mick 2nd = 2 Bravado Dos 3rd = 4 Take Care |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 8 - 10 Sir Fox | ||
Wed May 18 2011 16:36 | 1st = 10 Sir Fox 2nd = 1 Lioncub 3rd = 9 Legginit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 3 Devilish Smile | ||
Wed May 18 2011 16:31 | 1st = 3 Devilish Smile 2nd = 11 Allrightythen 3rd = 12 Lombo Flashlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 10 Timeticker | ||
Wed May 18 2011 16:28 | 1st = 10 Timeticker 2nd = 5 Dark Warrior 3rd = 3 Toey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Miss Angelene | ||
Wed May 18 2011 16:27 | 1st = 4 Miss Angelene 2nd = 8 Mighty Supreme 3rd = 5 Elite Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Caribbean Kid | ||
Wed May 18 2011 16:24 | 1st = 8 Caribbean Kid 2nd = 1 Bondilly Girl 3rd = 2 Ripped Unit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 8 - 11 Gossip Girl | ||
Wed May 18 2011 16:20 | 1st = 11 Gossip Girl 2nd = 8 Princess Maggie 3rd = 12 Fine Feelings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 8 Seventeen | ||
Wed May 18 2011 16:17 | 1st = 8 Seventeen 2nd = 2 Walicky 3rd = 1 Lagoon Cleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 8 Earl Of Vasse | ||
Wed May 18 2011 16:13 | 1st = 8 Earl Of Vasse 2nd = 5 Edadi 3rd = 1 Bizet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 7 - 2 The Eighth Maker | ||
Wed May 18 2011 16:08 | 1st = 2 The Eighth Maker 2nd = 1 Irish Rhapsody 3rd = 4 Crocman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Spanioli | ||
Wed May 18 2011 16:07 | 1st = 8 Spanioli 2nd = 6 Benalla Gal 3rd = 7 Solfurion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Tiger Lifestyle | ||
Wed May 18 2011 16:04 | 1st = 7 Tiger Lifestyle 2nd = 8 Early Harvest 3rd = 5 Fairy Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 11 Vantage Point | ||
Wed May 18 2011 16:00 | 1st = 11 Vantage Point 2nd = 5 Shimmering Heights 3rd = 6 Awesome Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Dyna Dilly | ||
Wed May 18 2011 15:59 | 1st = 5 Dyna Dilly 2nd = 4 Cool Solution 3rd = 2 Voodoo Wench |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 7 Norris Minor | ||
Wed May 18 2011 15:57 | 1st = 7 Norris Minor 2nd = 2 Kinda Elite 3rd = 1 Ridiculous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 7 La Machane | ||
Wed May 18 2011 15:52 | 1st = 7 La Machane 2nd = 4 Moment Of Silence 3rd = 10 Art Of Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 5 Hussonator | ||
Wed May 18 2011 15:48 | 1st = 5 Hussonator 2nd = 8 Morongla 3rd = 10 Tickle The Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Snoopy Doopy Doo | ||
Wed May 18 2011 15:47 | 1st = 1 Snoopy Doopy Doo 2nd = 10 Pitstop Magic 3rd = 5 Eagle Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Made To Kiss | ||
Wed May 18 2011 15:44 | 1st = 3 Made To Kiss 2nd = 5 Boy Mail 3rd = 1 Ady Gil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 7 - 2 Deliver The Dream | ||
Wed May 18 2011 15:40 | 1st = 2 Deliver The Dream 2nd = 11 Go My Girl 3rd = 3 Roccin Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Slappin Da Bass | ||
Wed May 18 2011 15:38 | 1st = 8 Slappin Da Bass 2nd = 4 Scenic Sensation 3rd = 1 Dyna Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 5 Willow Bridge | ||
Wed May 18 2011 15:35 | 1st = 5 Willow Bridge 2nd = 3 Radical Critique 3rd = 7 Pure Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 6 - 5 Edge Off | ||
Wed May 18 2011 15:30 | 1st = 5 Edge Off 2nd = 9 Mountain Cat 3rd = 3 Island Teaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Dyna Bruce | ||
Wed May 18 2011 15:27 | 1st = 1 Dyna Bruce 2nd = 2 Balderdash 3rd = 3 Crymelon Talon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 10 Danefox | ||
Wed May 18 2011 15:23 | 1st = 10 Danefox 2nd = 8 Universal Sound 3rd = 5 Dawnfire Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Havana Royal | ||
Wed May 18 2011 15:22 | 1st = 1 Havana Royal 2nd = 4 Dyna Helga 3rd = 8 Midnight Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 1 Post It Away | ||
Wed May 18 2011 15:17 | 1st = 1 Post It Away 2nd = 2 Our Ponzi 3rd = 5 Trojan Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 2 In His Image | ||
Wed May 18 2011 15:13 | 1st = 2 In His Image 2nd = 4 Cachaca 3rd = 3 Star Of Ombra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 4 Lektra Angel | ||
Wed May 18 2011 15:09 | 1st = 4 Lektra Angel 2nd = 7 Twisted Surgeon 3rd = 10 Glasshouse Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 6 - 7 Sophrosyne | ||
Wed May 18 2011 15:05 | 1st = 7 Sophrosyne 2nd = 17 Scenic Find 3rd = 10 Titus Vinius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Go Harvey Go | ||
Wed May 18 2011 15:04 | 1st = 3 Go Harvey Go 2nd = 6 Anahita Bale 3rd = 7 Jerrawa Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 6 Snowshoes | ||
Wed May 18 2011 15:00 | 1st = 6 Snowshoes 2nd = 1 Splasherini 3rd = 5 Pribyl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 5 - 9 Countess Of Tiba | ||
Wed May 18 2011 14:55 | 1st = 9 Countess Of Tiba 2nd = 10 Raaz Noire 3rd = 6 Handsome As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 5 Sisco Turbo | ||
Wed May 18 2011 14:52 | 1st = 5 Sisco Turbo 2nd = 4 Dyna Deary 3rd = 1 Indy Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 8 Strumming | ||
Wed May 18 2011 14:48 | 1st = 8 Strumming 2nd = 5 Leicester Square 3rd = 7 Wazn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 1 Itsallagame | ||
Wed May 18 2011 14:42 | 1st = 1 Itsallagame 2nd = 3 Lovable Larrikin 3rd = 5 Our Icarus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Steamy Thoughts | ||
Wed May 18 2011 14:41 | 1st = 8 Steamy Thoughts 2nd = 2 Bessies Delight 3rd = 3 Mates Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 3 Hampden | ||
Wed May 18 2011 14:38 | 1st = 3 Hampden 2nd = 1 Bucket Of Cash 3rd = 7 Lady Gower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 6 Billy Bull | ||
Wed May 18 2011 14:34 | 1st = 6 Billy Bull 2nd = 4 Kid Willie 3rd = 5 Bitten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 5 - 9 Geejayhaitch | ||
Wed May 18 2011 14:30 | 1st = 9 Geejayhaitch 2nd = 11 Eruptious 3rd = 5 Fitoussi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 8 - 8 Zer Ebeny | ||
Wed May 18 2011 14:26 | 1st = 8 Zer Ebeny 2nd = 10 Commie Star 3rd = 4 Imat Thebar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 2 De Latte | ||
Wed May 18 2011 14:25 | 1st = 2 De Latte 2nd = 7 Success Park 3rd = 13 Planet Claire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Pints Delight | ||
Wed May 18 2011 14:23 | 1st = 1 Pints Delight 2nd = 7 Emerley Choice 3rd = 3 Dyna Blakey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 4 - 4 Dirty Ona Drink | ||
Wed May 18 2011 14:20 | 1st = 4 Dirty Ona Drink 2nd = 8 Rescued 3rd = 3 Apache Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Fennel Bale | ||
Wed May 18 2011 14:17 | 1st = 2 Fennel Bale 2nd = 3 Dripstone 3rd = 7 Bowl Along |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 3 Gaze In Awe | ||
Wed May 18 2011 14:13 | 1st = 3 Gaze In Awe 2nd = 11 Mickelberg 3rd = 12 Shady Favour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 1 Rubeelee | ||
Wed May 18 2011 14:07 | 1st = 1 Rubeelee 2nd = 7 Beauty Secret 3rd = 11 Dynamite Denn Nee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Heel Clicker | ||
Wed May 18 2011 14:06 | 1st = 1 Heel Clicker 2nd = 8 Dyna Corky 3rd = 5 Allen Goyo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 2 Explore The World | ||
Wed May 18 2011 14:03 | 1st = 2 Explore The World 2nd = 6 Incitement 3rd = 5 Feline Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 3 Major Monogram | ||
Wed May 18 2011 13:59 | 1st = 3 Major Monogram 2nd = 5 Flamenco 3rd = 7 Mr Issues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 4 - 3 Barbies Bombshell | ||
Wed May 18 2011 13:55 | 1st = 3 Barbies Bombshell 2nd = 6 Elsewhere 3rd = 13 Wabash River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 7 - 4 Poppy Rose | ||
Wed May 18 2011 13:51 | 1st = 4 Poppy Rose 2nd = 3 Angelwithattitude 3rd = 1 Sand Jewell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Black Majestik | ||
Wed May 18 2011 13:48 | 1st = 3 Black Majestik 2nd = 2 Allen Gil 3rd = 7 Wheres Kade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 3 - 4 Prophets | ||
Wed May 18 2011 13:45 | 1st = 4 Prophets 2nd = 2 Murtagh 3rd = 6 Steam Engine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Clovalley Boone | ||
Wed May 18 2011 13:42 | 1st = 2 Clovalley Boone 2nd = 5 Arena Flyer 3rd = 3 Our Rhino Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 8 Startreusse | ||
Wed May 18 2011 13:38 | 1st = 8 Startreusse 2nd = 3 Fontelina 3rd = 9 Suits Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 2 Western Lover | ||
Wed May 18 2011 13:32 | 1st = 2 Western Lover 2nd = 3 My Name Is Su 3rd = 10 Studiofiftyfour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Count The Bees | ||
Wed May 18 2011 13:31 | 1st = 8 Count The Bees 2nd = 6 Allen Yannic 3rd = 3 Wheres Adam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 5 Azzimato | ||
Wed May 18 2011 13:28 | 1st = 5 Azzimato 2nd = 3 On The Liffey 3rd = 4 Chevallum Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 6 Thunda Thighs | ||
Wed May 18 2011 13:26 | 1st = 6 Thunda Thighs 2nd = 7 Homebush Wiggle 3rd = 1 Homebush Bruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 6 Romantic Ace | ||
Wed May 18 2011 13:24 | 1st = 6 Romantic Ace 2nd = 5 Dyna Clayton 3rd = 1 Magic George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 3 - 6 Java Jack | ||
Wed May 18 2011 13:20 | 1st = 6 Java Jack 2nd = 10 Our Pride And Joy 3rd = 7 Orbicat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 6 - 2 Shes Invincible | ||
Wed May 18 2011 13:16 | 1st = 2 Shes Invincible 2nd = 13 Short Tale 3rd = 5 Mangaroa Mini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Hurleys Kist | ||
Wed May 18 2011 13:13 | 1st = 2 Hurleys Kist 2nd = 1 Senni Josh 3rd = 6 Fancy Polly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 2 - 1 Another Discussion | ||
Wed May 18 2011 13:10 | 1st = 1 Another Discussion 2nd = 4 Delphere 3rd = 3 Brimarvi Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Sedgebrook Lee | ||
Wed May 18 2011 13:08 | 1st = 1 Sedgebrook Lee 2nd = 3 Miss Gigi 3rd = 2 Botany Freda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 3 Valhussle | ||
Wed May 18 2011 13:03 | 1st = 3 Valhussle 2nd = 9 Miracle Magic 3rd = 10 Surge Draw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Select Star | ||
Wed May 18 2011 13:00 | 1st = 4 Select Star 2nd = 6 Take It Home 3rd = 3 Brontes Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 9 Prominent Art | ||
Wed May 18 2011 12:55 | 1st = 9 Prominent Art 2nd = 12 Inthenameofart 3rd = 7 Set My Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 5 Mishani Archer | ||
Wed May 18 2011 12:51 | 1st = 5 Mishani Archer 2nd = 6 Moon Lady 3rd = 8 Starspun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 6 Image | ||
Wed May 18 2011 12:50 | 1st = 6 Image 2nd = 8 Mum Knows Jack 3rd = 4 Nigel The Legin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 2 - 1 Sweet Ella | ||
Wed May 18 2011 12:45 | 1st = 1 Sweet Ella 2nd = 10 Thawaabet 3rd = 5 Tatum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 5 - 14 Cellist | ||
Wed May 18 2011 12:40 | 1st = 14 Cellist 2nd = 13 La Tourneau 3rd = 2 Springloaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Granduer | ||
Wed May 18 2011 12:37 | 1st = 2 Granduer 2nd = 1 Dino Ferrari 3rd = 7 Dyna Shayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 3 Palomine | ||
Wed May 18 2011 12:33 | 1st = 3 Palomine 2nd = 2 Terror Jim 3rd = 4 Major Hit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 1 - 2 El Magico | ||
Wed May 18 2011 12:33 | 1st = 2 El Magico 2nd = 8 Quick Single 3rd = 5 Refract |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 3 Stratana | ||
Wed May 18 2011 12:28 | 1st = 3 Stratana 2nd = 1 My Man Of War 3rd = 8 Jersey Shore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 3 Lillingstonelovell | ||
Wed May 18 2011 12:23 | 1st = 3 Lillingstonelovell 2nd = 6 Kyvalley Blur 3rd = 10 El Gelato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 7 Blitiz To Excel | ||
Wed May 18 2011 12:20 | 1st = 7 Blitiz To Excel 2nd = 3 Oltre Chic 3rd = 5 Khumbu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 Lotto Profit | ||
Wed May 18 2011 12:15 | 1st = 2 Lotto Profit 2nd = 5 Regal Dancer 3rd = 1 Sheza Ratbag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 1 - 6 Second Effort | ||
Wed May 18 2011 12:10 | 1st = 6 Second Effort 2nd = 9 Sunday Wonder 3rd = 8 Wordmaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 4 - 8 Danrose | ||
Wed May 18 2011 12:05 | 1st = 8 Danrose 2nd = 1 Ginja Ninja 3rd = 15 Ulittlebeauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 8 Dyna Erka | ||
Wed May 18 2011 12:04 | 1st = 8 Dyna Erka 2nd = 2 Dyna Dadam 3rd = 5 Basilio Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 5 Astro Dave | ||
Wed May 18 2011 11:57 | 1st = 5 Astro Dave 2nd = 6 Chasin Crows 3rd = 7 Homebush Nelson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 7 Flag Waver | ||
Wed May 18 2011 11:39 | 1st = 7 Flag Waver 2nd = 3 Homebush Cecil 3rd = 8 Sophisticated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 3 - 2 Jafa Jack | ||
Wed May 18 2011 11:30 | 1st = 2 Jafa Jack 2nd = 4 All Pent Up 3rd = 6 Azzaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 8 Bigtime Cowell | ||
Wed May 18 2011 11:22 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Cowell 2nd = 3 Smash Bang Win 3rd = 2 Okuku Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Wonder Working | ||
Wed May 18 2011 11:04 | 1st = 1 Wonder Working 2nd = 5 Homebush Bazil 3rd = 6 Flying Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 2 - 17 Master Michael | ||
Wed May 18 2011 10:55 | 1st = 17 Master Michael 2nd = 5 Brave Ali 3rd = 3 Academy Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 4 Katie Haka | ||
Wed May 18 2011 10:47 | 1st = 4 Katie Haka 2nd = 7 Sammy Ruby 3rd = 8 Jabu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 6 Chainsaw Pete | ||
Wed May 18 2011 10:29 | 1st = 6 Chainsaw Pete 2nd = 1 Kit Haka 3rd = 3 Upahut Cindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 1 - 6 Hes A Joker | ||
Wed May 18 2011 10:20 | 1st = 6 Hes A Joker 2nd = 7 The Hoff 3rd = 9 High Heels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 2 Another Street | ||
Wed May 18 2011 10:10 | 1st = 2 Another Street 2nd = 4 Rusty Sam 3rd = 6 Manaia Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 4 Mario Chief | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 22:44 | 1st = 4 Mario Chief 2nd = 2 Sir Pedro 3rd = 6 Dimaggio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 7 Wata Smartie | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 22:38 | 1st = 7 Wata Smartie 2nd = 4 Crashin Koby 3rd = 2 Ciennas Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 Tiza King | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 22:26 | 1st = 8 Tiza King 2nd = 6 Brett Van Cleef 3rd = 5 Dazzle Dot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 3 Cyndiana Star | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 22:18 | 1st = 3 Cyndiana Star 2nd = 2 Hellyeah Benny 3rd = 5 Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 1 Warrigal Lad | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 22:13 | 1st = 1 Warrigal Lad 2nd = 6 Keneally 3rd = 7 Quick State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 3 Loaded Bomber | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 22:07 | 1st = 3 Loaded Bomber 2nd = 5 Brown Paige 3rd = 2 Pop Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 6 Negreanu | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 22:05 | 1st = 6 Negreanu 2nd = 7 Bahman Bale 3rd = 2 Glamorous Denise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 6 Dasher Dooley | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 22:00 | 1st = 6 Dasher Dooley 2nd = 4 Seductive Miss 3rd = 5 Bo Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Big Hoser | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 21:55 | 1st = 7 Big Hoser 2nd = 1 Kenya Bale 3rd = 5 Livio Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 5 Ahane Jack | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 21:51 | 1st = 5 Ahane Jack 2nd = 2 Mr Chicken Bone 3rd = 7 Payday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 Uno The Drill | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 21:47 | 1st = 8 Uno The Drill 2nd = 6 Enever 3rd = 1 Texas Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Naawy Naawy | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 21:43 | 1st = 8 Naawy Naawy 2nd = 6 Lilly Bit Tipsy 3rd = 7 Dance A Jig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 1 Bellingham Pearl | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 21:38 | 1st = 1 Bellingham Pearl 2nd = 2 Anilada 3rd = 4 Just Wondering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 8 Learoyd Lahrs | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 21:36 | 1st = 8 Learoyd Lahrs 2nd = 4 Shanlyn Wilma 3rd = 9 Winklee Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Springvale Brit | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 21:32 | 1st = 8 Springvale Brit 2nd = 3 Elevate 3rd = 1 Bombers Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 4 Mavro Con | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 21:28 | 1st = 4 Mavro Con 2nd = 1 Dark Hawk 3rd = 5 Black Benji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Party Pastrie | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 21:25 | 1st = 8 Party Pastrie 2nd = 2 Dyna Corey 3rd = 3 Snipers Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Abby Shiraz | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 21:21 | 1st = 8 Abby Shiraz 2nd = 1 Thats Emma Lee 3rd = 7 Pedros Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 4 Fisherman | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 21:18 | 1st = 4 Fisherman 2nd = 1 Jacks Razor 3rd = 7 Girrawarra Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Recuperate | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 21:15 | 1st = 1 Recuperate 2nd = 3 Lektra Ling 3rd = 7 Hayride Brick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 6 Stone Skipper | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 21:10 | 1st = 6 Stone Skipper 2nd = 11 Major Mac 3rd = 9 Semose Twenty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 6 King Chece | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 21:08 | 1st = 6 King Chece 2nd = 8 Jaruba 3rd = 5 Sera Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Sir Prize | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 21:04 | 1st = 1 Sir Prize 2nd = 4 Chief Austin 3rd = 2 Bombastic Wiggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Swift Warrior | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 21:01 | 1st = 8 Swift Warrior 2nd = 4 Four Excellence 3rd = 1 Bos Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Jettison | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 20:57 | 1st = 1 Jettison 2nd = 3 Little Miss Imi 3rd = 2 Mega Yellow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Noah Bale | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 20:54 | 1st = 7 Noah Bale 2nd = 8 Adjust 3rd = 4 Arvos Jemma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 7 Cousin Callum | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 20:51 | 1st = 7 Cousin Callum 2nd = 8 Titanium Paddy 3rd = 3 Allen Beadman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Allowance | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 20:47 | 1st = 3 Allowance 2nd = 1 Droopys Monaro 3rd = 5 Dimon Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 6 Teejay Fella | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 20:42 | 1st = 6 Teejay Fella 2nd = 2 In Cruise Mode 3rd = 4 Murphys Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Black Opal | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 20:40 | 1st = 1 Black Opal 2nd = 3 Classy Cardin 3rd = 2 Boot Camp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Capetown Harry | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 20:36 | 1st = 2 Capetown Harry 2nd = 8 Kialdu Grace 3rd = 5 Classy Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Joken Kihael | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 20:33 | 1st = 8 Joken Kihael 2nd = 2 Lighting Flood 3rd = 5 Amethyst Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 3 Proven Mayhem | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 20:30 | 1st = 3 Proven Mayhem 2nd = 5 Flying Avalon 3rd = 7 Albeco Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 7 Crowie Lomar | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 20:26 | 1st = 7 Crowie Lomar 2nd = 5 Becky Jay 3rd = 8 Classic Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Red Rocket | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 20:22 | 1st = 7 Red Rocket 2nd = 5 Extra Rumble 3rd = 8 Sid Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 5 Americain Black | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 20:19 | 1st = 5 Americain Black 2nd = 7 Riley Diary 3rd = 6 Mr Taxman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 2 Duart Castle | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 20:14 | 1st = 2 Duart Castle 2nd = 1 Jonzaak 3rd = 7 El Jays Maverick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Alliras Boy | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 20:12 | 1st = 2 Alliras Boy 2nd = 8 Carrumba Cena 3rd = 4 Bella Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 2 Mouse Hole Man | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 20:08 | 1st = 2 Mouse Hole Man 2nd = 8 Redmundo Mundo 3rd = 5 Affordable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Cobra Show | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 20:05 | 1st = 5 Cobra Show 2nd = 6 Clovalley Boone 3rd = 8 Tarmac Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Diamond Sparkles | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 20:01 | 1st = 8 Diamond Sparkles 2nd = 1 Georgious Girl 3rd = 3 Go Peta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 5 Moonlite Spice | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 19:58 | 1st = 5 Moonlite Spice 2nd = 8 Topline Usain 3rd = 7 Pottsee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Kirsty Bale | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 19:55 | 1st = 3 Kirsty Bale 2nd = 1 Mr Winkler 3rd = 7 South Central |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 4 Things Missing | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 19:52 | 1st = 4 Things Missing 2nd = 7 Hes So Shy 3rd = 1 Premier Jackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Stagger | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 19:49 | 1st = 1 Stagger 2nd = 8 Hey Kobyboyn 3rd = 2 Bootmaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 4 Maybe Doc | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 19:44 | 1st = 4 Maybe Doc 2nd = 2 Top Premier 3rd = 6 River In Bluejeans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Special Approach | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 19:41 | 1st = 7 Special Approach 2nd = 4 Billy Brady 3rd = 1 Peyote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 Pure Port | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 19:38 | 1st = 3 Pure Port 2nd = 1 Bridport Fusee 3rd = 2 Whitneys Curse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Emerley Whispers | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 19:35 | 1st = 3 Emerley Whispers 2nd = 1 Aereon Bale 3rd = 2 Cease To Panic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 7 Modern Prospect | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 19:32 | 1st = 7 Modern Prospect 2nd = 3 Frost Bitten 3rd = 6 Callas Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Nicko | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 19:29 | 1st = 1 Nicko 2nd = 6 Dyna Corky 3rd = 2 Gold Digger Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Large Diamond | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 19:26 | 1st = 7 Large Diamond 2nd = 1 Asamoah 3rd = 8 Extreme Caution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 1 Into The Sunset | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 19:23 | 1st = 1 Into The Sunset 2nd = 6 Knocka Back 3rd = 8 Glass Eye Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 7 Rocky Creek | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 19:19 | 1st = 7 Rocky Creek 2nd = 8 Next Brigade 3rd = 2 Miss Etna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Ondina Bale | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 19:17 | 1st = 2 Ondina Bale 2nd = 1 Aston Elite 3rd = 4 Dyna Banyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 7 Non Conforming | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 19:14 | 1st = 7 Non Conforming 2nd = 2 Zanes Flyer 3rd = 1 Jacka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Dyna Axel | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 19:11 | 1st = 1 Dyna Axel 2nd = 2 Lord Looney 3rd = 6 Elite Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 10 Four Across | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 19:08 | 1st = 10 Four Across 2nd = 2 Saint Pedro 3rd = 1 Seismic Dal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Tough As | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 19:05 | 1st = 3 Tough As 2nd = 4 Eureka Estate 3rd = 2 Black Domino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 8 Bank Man | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 19:02 | 1st = 8 Bank Man 2nd = 5 Blitzem Bond 3rd = 2 Tepee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Comanche Bale | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 18:59 | 1st = 3 Comanche Bale 2nd = 5 Piruz Bale 3rd = 4 Zoey Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 5 Gazzella Nera | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 18:54 | 1st = 5 Gazzella Nera 2nd = 8 Never Waver Lombo 3rd = 4 Kinda Elegant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 8 Cosmic Snow | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 18:51 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Snow 2nd = 7 Common Cold 3rd = 5 Invictus Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 1 Willy Play | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 18:43 | 1st = 1 Willy Play 2nd = 5 Inchbyinch 3rd = 10 Promising Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Ruby The Bomb | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 18:41 | 1st = 2 Ruby The Bomb 2nd = 7 Atomic Aussie 3rd = 1 Stir It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 3 Kingsbrae Jane | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 18:38 | 1st = 3 Kingsbrae Jane 2nd = 5 Jenmar Wildfire 3rd = 8 Really Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Yilki | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 18:35 | 1st = 8 Yilki 2nd = 4 Evacuation 3rd = 1 Go Harvey Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 3 Sassy Guess | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 18:31 | 1st = 3 Sassy Guess 2nd = 8 Allen Keys 3rd = 6 Suron Undercover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 1 Night Melody | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 18:27 | 1st = 1 Night Melody 2nd = 8 Sweet Suzanne 3rd = 6 Daintree Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 5 Bus To Harland | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 18:22 | 1st = 5 Bus To Harland 2nd = 9 Indomitable Saab 3rd = 1 Lady Killer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Skye Collision | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 18:18 | 1st = 1 Skye Collision 2nd = 8 Koonibba 3rd = 4 Brodos On Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 3 Ellie Latte | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 18:13 | 1st = 3 Ellie Latte 2nd = 4 Puzzlehead 3rd = 5 Sugastikysweetstuf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 3 Daddys On Fire | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 18:10 | 1st = 3 Daddys On Fire 2nd = 6 Connors Fury 3rd = 4 Frasers Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 4 Night Beauty | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 18:06 | 1st = 4 Night Beauty 2nd = 5 Persuade 3rd = 1 Charma Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 8 Lika Whisper | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 18:02 | 1st = 8 Lika Whisper 2nd = 2 Dana Lonely 3rd = 5 Grey Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 2 Terrifying | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 17:55 | 1st = 2 Terrifying 2nd = 5 In A Fashion 3rd = 10 Classy Candidate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 5 Fat Boy Johnny | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 17:51 | 1st = 5 Fat Boy Johnny 2nd = 8 Serenella 3rd = 6 Blonde Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 4 Bianco | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 17:49 | 1st = 4 Bianco 2nd = 6 Low Flyin Lofty 3rd = 5 Reef Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 1 General Cullen | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 17:45 | 1st = 1 General Cullen 2nd = 2 Jasper Gold 3rd = 8 Last Blue Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Melkate | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 17:42 | 1st = 2 Melkate 2nd = 1 Graffiti Tiger 3rd = 4 Active Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 Eddie The Eagle | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 17:37 | 1st = 2 Eddie The Eagle 2nd = 1 Whata Bluff 3rd = 4 Whata Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Inside Trader | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 17:33 | 1st = 1 Inside Trader 2nd = 8 Run Nelson Run 3rd = 5 Good Investment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 6 Ned The Barber | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 17:32 | 1st = 6 Ned The Barber 2nd = 2 Lucky Endeavour 3rd = 8 Some Glade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 4 Millwood Kansas | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 17:27 | 1st = 4 Millwood Kansas 2nd = 1 Cosmic Cracker 3rd = 10 Nowuseemerock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Cant Be Sure | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 17:24 | 1st = 1 Cant Be Sure 2nd = 6 Poppa Burgundy 3rd = 4 Grey Skys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 8 - 5 Perfect Peter | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 17:20 | 1st = 5 Perfect Peter 2nd = 8 Longtan Tigerman 3rd = 1 Tranquil Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 6 Elsies Gold | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 17:16 | 1st = 6 Elsies Gold 2nd = 3 Maximoo 3rd = 8 Slush Puppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 2 Wheres Demonica | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 17:14 | 1st = 2 Wheres Demonica 2nd = 7 Matlock 3rd = 6 Bowl Along |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 5 Zardevel | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 17:10 | 1st = 5 Zardevel 2nd = 9 Hiking 3rd = 1 Im Stepping Along |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 9 - 11 Georgian Queen | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 17:07 | 1st = 11 Georgian Queen 2nd = 5 Noble Destiny 3rd = 4 Madam Redoute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 4 Lolo Jones | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 17:04 | 1st = 4 Lolo Jones 2nd = 5 Smiling Jack 3rd = 8 Prada Bazaar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Charlie Charlie | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 16:59 | 1st = 4 Charlie Charlie 2nd = 1 Got You Bluffed 3rd = 9 Nevadas Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 8 West On Tracy | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 16:58 | 1st = 8 West On Tracy 2nd = 1 Around A Buck 3rd = 2 Rockmoves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 7 Do Wah Diddy | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 16:56 | 1st = 7 Do Wah Diddy 2nd = 1 Borzov 3rd = 4 Mccue Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 2 Kasafuego | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 16:52 | 1st = 2 Kasafuego 2nd = 9 Jessicas Dream 3rd = 3 Red Con |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 5 Harrys A Fake | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 16:47 | 1st = 5 Harrys A Fake 2nd = 1 Lagoon Express 3rd = 9 Wonofus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Lochinvar Kaos | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 16:44 | 1st = 3 Lochinvar Kaos 2nd = 1 So Classy 3rd = 2 Cossack Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 11 Radical Impact | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 16:40 | 1st = 11 Radical Impact 2nd = 4 Hall of Famer 3rd = 10 Gambolalnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 8 Ashy Mashy | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 16:39 | 1st = 8 Ashy Mashy 2nd = 2 Swift Shiraz 3rd = 6 Its All Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 7 - 10 Spetisbury | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 16:37 | 1st = 10 Spetisbury 2nd = 4 Cugat Magic 3rd = 15 Atomic Food |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Shattering | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 16:34 | 1st = 1 Shattering 2nd = 7 Kava King 3rd = 2 Oh Watta Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 7 Special Albert | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 16:30 | 1st = 7 Special Albert 2nd = 5 Ohoka Utah 3rd = 3 Guisallcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 11 Silver Strike | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 16:27 | 1st = 11 Silver Strike 2nd = 4 Fantastic Chic 3rd = 2 Vite Jeunesse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Ezy Count | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 16:24 | 1st = 1 Ezy Count 2nd = 8 Biscuit 3rd = 2 Dark Baritone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 5 Fortified Bond | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 16:23 | 1st = 5 Fortified Bond 2nd = 7 Frantic Finesse 3rd = 4 Dettori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Madam Rocket | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 16:19 | 1st = 2 Madam Rocket 2nd = 10 Flameing Spirit 3rd = 5 The Smoov One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Forte Denario | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 16:17 | 1st = 4 Forte Denario 2nd = 10 Melton Bon Hap 3rd = 8 Vinnies Adventure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 8 Paddys Miss | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 16:16 | 1st = 8 Paddys Miss 2nd = 4 Micasa Sucasa 3rd = 3 Typhoon Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 1 Mooltan | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 16:12 | 1st = 1 Mooltan 2nd = 2 Extra Exceleration 3rd = 10 Sonaceequal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 5 Bratski | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 16:07 | 1st = 5 Bratski 2nd = 12 Albert Rules 3rd = 11 Northern Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 2 Shards Of Ice | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 16:02 | 1st = 2 Shards Of Ice 2nd = 3 Ruffiano 3rd = 8 Guapo Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 6 Ads | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 16:01 | 1st = 6 Ads 2nd = 8 Tommy Zoo 3rd = 2 Double Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 6 - 4 Dragons Keep | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 15:58 | 1st = 4 Dragons Keep 2nd = 8 Acrylic 3rd = 2 Orpenitcanappen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 11 Im All Smiles | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 15:52 | 1st = 11 Im All Smiles 2nd = 5 More Milk Mike 3rd = 4 Sirhowy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 11 Lady Jodalyna | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 15:47 | 1st = 11 Lady Jodalyna 2nd = 8 Loveisadelight 3rd = 5 Speeler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 Just Call Me Joe | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 15:46 | 1st = 9 Just Call Me Joe 2nd = 3 Franco Henry 3rd = 8 Rose Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 10 American Muscle | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 15:42 | 1st = 10 American Muscle 2nd = 5 Tunza Velocity 3rd = 3 Frolicwithasmile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 7 Tic Attack | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 15:41 | 1st = 7 Tic Attack 2nd = 1 Cruiser 3rd = 3 Mr Foley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 6 Clan Mcclymont | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 15:37 | 1st = 6 Clan Mcclymont 2nd = 2 Sir Teles 3rd = 4 Overanxious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Take One | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 15:32 | 1st = 1 Take One 2nd = 10 Mister Lamore 3rd = 9 Seven Of Spades |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 1 Action Royale | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 15:27 | 1st = 1 Action Royale 2nd = 10 One Way Road 3rd = 3 Bentom Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 5 - 12 Kaypers | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 15:23 | 1st = 12 Kaypers 2nd = 1 Gargle 3rd = 9 Grand Limit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 6 Ned Gundi | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 15:22 | 1st = 6 Ned Gundi 2nd = 3 Metal Lover 3rd = 4 Code Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 2 Bennys Ace | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 15:17 | 1st = 2 Bennys Ace 2nd = 3 Thingimajig 3rd = 5 Happyever Laughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 10 Canopy | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 15:12 | 1st = 10 Canopy 2nd = 5 Lunch And Crownies 3rd = 9 Zigstroem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 9 Ok Zeke | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 15:11 | 1st = 9 Ok Zeke 2nd = 7 Street Blaze 3rd = 4 Scenic Rim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Where And When | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 15:07 | 1st = 5 Where And When 2nd = 1 Duke Of Dura 3rd = 3 Dumbo Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 7 Southern Shimmer | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 15:02 | 1st = 7 Southern Shimmer 2nd = 11 Eye Might 3rd = 14 Ally Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Mcpicket | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 14:57 | 1st = 1 Mcpicket 2nd = 3 Whiskey Throttle 3rd = 10 Delirium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 6 Joeys Legacy | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 14:52 | 1st = 6 Joeys Legacy 2nd = 9 Star Value Lombo 3rd = 10 The Left Arm Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 4 - 1 Panov | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 14:48 | 1st = 1 Panov 2nd = 4 Buckle Me Up 3rd = 3 Expochet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 5 Miss Zo Zo | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 14:42 | 1st = 5 Miss Zo Zo 2nd = 2 Our Southern Belle 3rd = 6 Village Xibbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 7 Jessie Douglas | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 14:39 | 1st = 7 Jessie Douglas 2nd = 6 Texaphire 3rd = 5 Ringwood Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 3 Vitarre | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 14:35 | 1st = 3 Vitarre 2nd = 7 Dashita 3rd = 9 Lady Of The Garter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 My Mate Billy | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 14:34 | 1st = 6 My Mate Billy 2nd = 1 Halfa Karats 3rd = 10 Signowar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Isuravakirk | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 14:29 | 1st = 5 Isuravakirk 2nd = 10 Size Matters 3rd = 1 Blossom Land |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 11 Prince Oka | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 14:25 | 1st = 11 Prince Oka 2nd = 14 Chief Kicking Bear 3rd = 3 Magic Reigns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 8 Miss Twinks | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 14:22 | 1st = 8 Miss Twinks 2nd = 5 Elite Scotch 3rd = 1 Imaginary Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 10 Charlie Machsheen | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 14:17 | 1st = 10 Charlie Machsheen 2nd = 1 Longtan Liberator 3rd = 3 Mister Coggins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 3 - 3 Stumm Star | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 14:13 | 1st = 3 Stumm Star 2nd = 14 Zarletta 3rd = 13 Umanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 8 Jobs Right | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 14:07 | 1st = 8 Jobs Right 2nd = 3 Harrisons Life 3rd = 7 Joy Of The North |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 3 Excel To Fly | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 14:04 | 1st = 3 Excel To Fly 2nd = 4 Pimlico Road 3rd = 1 Kooper Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 9 Pink Ice | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 14:00 | 1st = 9 Pink Ice 2nd = 1 Con Thrust 3rd = 8 Parnissius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 10 Van Celot Robyn | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 13:59 | 1st = 10 Van Celot Robyn 2nd = 7 Black Quartz 3rd = 6 Noelhamric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Sparks Ignite | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 13:54 | 1st = 4 Sparks Ignite 2nd = 6 Stardust Annie 3rd = 2 Consica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 3 Dalhausser | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 13:50 | 1st = 3 Dalhausser 2nd = 1 Archuleta 3rd = 12 Shady Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Jalyn Jones | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 13:47 | 1st = 1 Jalyn Jones 2nd = 7 Prince Fuser 3rd = 6 Riverdale Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 6 Mattnabbey | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 13:42 | 1st = 6 Mattnabbey 2nd = 8 Maggie Truscott 3rd = 7 Button Brigade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 2 - 7 Countess Nan | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 13:38 | 1st = 7 Countess Nan 2nd = 13 Shesoakiedokie 3rd = 6 Marple Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 8 Mr Simply | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 13:32 | 1st = 8 Mr Simply 2nd = 4 Elite Impact 3rd = 1 Thrilling Lewis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 2 Star Of Wicklow | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 13:32 | 1st = 2 Star Of Wicklow 2nd = 3 Dinks Romar 3rd = 11 Aces To Rip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Cutts Road | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 13:29 | 1st = 7 Cutts Road 2nd = 6 Bundy Bale 3rd = 3 Our Rhino Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 3 Torrefy | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 13:25 | 1st = 3 Torrefy 2nd = 4 Condahussler 3rd = 2 Picquart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Montana Flyer | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 13:24 | 1st = 5 Montana Flyer 2nd = 3 Kotare Kerel 3rd = 4 We Need A Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 8 Waters Fine Art | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 13:19 | 1st = 8 Waters Fine Art 2nd = 5 Barcelona Gold 3rd = 10 Ricks Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 7 Hidden Woman | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 13:15 | 1st = 7 Hidden Woman 2nd = 1 Lucky Mojo 3rd = 3 Black Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Giveway Bodell | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 13:12 | 1st = 3 Giveway Bodell 2nd = 7 Dribbles Douglas 3rd = 6 Pacy Creation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 3 Royal Pardon | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 13:12 | 1st = 3 Royal Pardon 2nd = 9 Powerful Enemy 3rd = 1 Ultimate Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 9 Dee Devito | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 13:07 | 1st = 9 Dee Devito 2nd = 7 Leighton Buzzard 3rd = 1 Brazilian Monk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 1 - 6 Miss Rosalind | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 13:03 | 1st = 6 Miss Rosalind 2nd = 8 Reel Lady 3rd = 1 Jetking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 7 Thrilling Lyric | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 12:56 | 1st = 7 Thrilling Lyric 2nd = 6 Red Rules 3rd = 2 Homebush Cecil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Melaluka Lad | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 12:54 | 1st = 5 Melaluka Lad 2nd = 7 Finest Result 3rd = 2 Captain Elli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 2 I Mattah | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 12:50 | 1st = 2 I Mattah 2nd = 5 Theme Songs 3rd = 3 Ne Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 10 Im A Rolling Red | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 12:49 | 1st = 10 Im A Rolling Red 2nd = 5 Rhazzle Me 3rd = 8 When You Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 1 Alcancia | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 12:40 | 1st = 1 Alcancia 2nd = 12 Lil Tricky 3rd = 5 Power Receiver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Maria Bale | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 12:36 | 1st = 3 Maria Bale 2nd = 8 Sweet Impact 3rd = 6 Excel Like Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 6 Mr Meticulous | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 12:35 | 1st = 6 Mr Meticulous 2nd = 3 Freddy John 3rd = 4 Slice Of Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Western Chill | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 12:24 | 1st = 4 Western Chill 2nd = 3 Mexican Maiden 3rd = 5 Bud Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Dons Daughter | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 12:20 | 1st = 7 Dons Daughter 2nd = 4 Pedros Shout 3rd = 8 Mission Complete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 Berella Chelsea | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 12:17 | 1st = 2 Berella Chelsea 2nd = 1 Kinga Mike 3rd = 8 Cauldron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 3 Darbu | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 12:15 | 1st = 3 Darbu 2nd = 11 Choix De Fleur 3rd = 2 Bay Zena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Andrews Courage | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 12:05 | 1st = 4 Andrews Courage 2nd = 1 Hardaway Master 3rd = 7 Jessie Reltub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 5 Kerrys Delight | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 11:59 | 1st = 5 Kerrys Delight 2nd = 3 Groovy Shane 3rd = 1 Phantom Fog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Bingle Bay | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 11:50 | 1st = 4 Bingle Bay 2nd = 5 Maxziva 3rd = 2 Honest Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 7 Semenya | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 11:42 | 1st = 7 Semenya 2nd = 8 Botany Angela 3rd = 1 Molly Darling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 9 Maras Boy | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 11:35 | 1st = 9 Maras Boy 2nd = 1 Flight Control 3rd = 7 Riverdale Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 7 Kilmainham Chill | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 11:24 | 1st = 7 Kilmainham Chill 2nd = 2 Rybenbrook Flick 3rd = 6 Illegal Alien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 2 Justify A Site | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 11:07 | 1st = 2 Justify A Site 2nd = 3 Emma Marie 3rd = 8 Homebush Bonita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Lara Pinter | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 10:49 | 1st = 1 Lara Pinter 2nd = 2 Southern Eighty 3rd = 4 Chelseas Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Flag Waver | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 10:32 | 1st = 1 Flag Waver 2nd = 2 Kango Klink 3rd = 5 Oh Emm Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 2 Regal Dancer | ||
Mon Apr 18 2011 10:14 | 1st = 2 Regal Dancer 2nd = 7 Just Mac 3rd = 8 Always A Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 8 Dreams Daughter | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 23:56 | 1st = 8 Dreams Daughter 2nd = 12 Little Angel 3rd = 5 Luminescence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Spirit A Marco | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 23:45 | 1st = 1 Spirit A Marco 2nd = 4 Eeyore Debello 3rd = 2 Shreks Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 4 Jordangarry | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 23:30 | 1st = 4 Jordangarry 2nd = 12 Rocket Reign 3rd = 11 Talk To Me Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Hooray For Percy | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 23:27 | 1st = 1 Hooray For Percy 2nd = 9 Gingin Boy 3rd = 4 Paua To Disarm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Good Odds Jacky | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 23:10 | 1st = 2 Good Odds Jacky 2nd = 1 Sicilian Wave 3rd = 7 Marley Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Ohokas Bondy | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 23:00 | 1st = 1 Ohokas Bondy 2nd = 2 Lovers Delight 3rd = 5 Black N Bettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 7 Therufusonfire | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 22:50 | 1st = 7 Therufusonfire 2nd = 3 Lionsixchristiansnil 3rd = 1 Smidj Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 Geoffy Jones | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 22:48 | 1st = 7 Geoffy Jones 2nd = 2 Galba Magic 3rd = 8 Bank On Doom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 2 Bubble Power | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 22:45 | 1st = 2 Bubble Power 2nd = 4 White Haze 3rd = 5 Brooks Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 October Son | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 22:35 | 1st = 1 October Son 2nd = 11 Stumpygullyroad 3rd = 10 Thrills Ahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Dales Force | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 22:32 | 1st = 5 Dales Force 2nd = 2 Octane Attack 3rd = 8 Regent Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Annmala Magic | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 22:28 | 1st = 1 Annmala Magic 2nd = 5 Bella Capri 3rd = 3 Lektra Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 3 Saint Flash | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 22:24 | 1st = 3 Saint Flash 2nd = 7 Abettorpunt 3rd = 2 Wahush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 12 Pub Blitz | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 22:20 | 1st = 12 Pub Blitz 2nd = 1 Karter Brown 3rd = 9 The Masters Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 10 Tampiko | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 22:15 | 1st = 10 Tampiko 2nd = 3 True Persuasion 3rd = 2 Zedi Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 9 - 4 Lekkerboycam | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 22:14 | 1st = 4 Lekkerboycam 2nd = 9 Miasmagic 3rd = 2 Northern Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 2 Continental Pride | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 22:10 | 1st = 2 Continental Pride 2nd = 3 Nandy Noot 3rd = 1 Poco Rosso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Supreme Garson | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 22:09 | 1st = 6 Supreme Garson 2nd = 8 Serious Shambi 3rd = 3 Miss Gucci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Yarrawood | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 22:08 | 1st = 8 Yarrawood 2nd = 9 Shanes Joker 3rd = 7 Proven Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 8 Off The Cuff Lombo | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 22:04 | 1st = 8 Off The Cuff Lombo 2nd = 10 Island Storm 3rd = 3 Laser Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 4 Fitness Fanatic | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 22:00 | 1st = 4 Fitness Fanatic 2nd = 1 Newtons Rings 3rd = 11 Excellent Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 5 Broadways Best | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 21:55 | 1st = 5 Broadways Best 2nd = 2 Tara Royale 3rd = 4 Gilt Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 4 Torque In Motion | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 21:50 | 1st = 4 Torque In Motion 2nd = 8 Abbey Tiara 3rd = 5 Aqua Blue Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 Oakmont Kimmi | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 21:48 | 1st = 5 Oakmont Kimmi 2nd = 4 Grasmore 3rd = 1 Chaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 4 Prussian Officer | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 21:45 | 1st = 4 Prussian Officer 2nd = 6 Danahere 3rd = 5 Hiphopopotamus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - 3 Vanilla Sunrise | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 21:44 | 1st = 3 Vanilla Sunrise 2nd = 1 Stardust Annie 3rd = 4 Valley Of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 3 Perfect Shot | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 21:40 | 1st = 3 Perfect Shot 2nd = 6 Holy Camp Boy 3rd = 1 Best Of Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Bossman Jack | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 21:38 | 1st = 1 Bossman Jack 2nd = 2 Rough And Tough 3rd = 6 Off The Canvas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Arma Harris | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 21:34 | 1st = 1 Arma Harris 2nd = 6 Conte Centovalli 3rd = 7 Scram Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 2 Ardeche | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 21:30 | 1st = 2 Ardeche 2nd = 1 Elimbari 3rd = 6 Star Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Warning Label | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 21:28 | 1st = 2 Warning Label 2nd = 3 Aston Galilee 3rd = 8 Shredded Cheese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 13 Living On Fire | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 21:24 | 1st = 13 Living On Fire 2nd = 4 Veranjee 3rd = 6 The Blur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 13 Willy Lightfoot | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 21:20 | 1st = 13 Willy Lightfoot 2nd = 3 Varanne 3rd = 8 Cosmic Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Dark Moon Risin | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 21:18 | 1st = 2 Dark Moon Risin 2nd = 9 Total One 3rd = 4 Dozen Matter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 3 Domesky | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 21:15 | 1st = 3 Domesky 2nd = 8 Coldens Choice 3rd = 1 Folding Gear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 1 Celtic Charm | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 21:14 | 1st = 1 Celtic Charm 2nd = 2 Salsa Blue 3rd = 6 Signs From Above |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 Bo Sparta | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 21:10 | 1st = 6 Bo Sparta 2nd = 1 Starryart 3rd = 8 Christian Troy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Unlimited | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 21:08 | 1st = 8 Unlimited 2nd = 5 Elite Lombo 3rd = 10 Our Rhino Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Sandler | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 21:04 | 1st = 1 Sandler 2nd = 9 Xupan Three 3rd = 10 Pacific Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 9 Danzibaa | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 21:00 | 1st = 9 Danzibaa 2nd = 1 Gazza Guru 3rd = 6 Markab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Weona Banquet | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 20:58 | 1st = 2 Weona Banquet 2nd = 8 Crippen 3rd = 1 About Time Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 11 Arizona Blue | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 20:54 | 1st = 11 Arizona Blue 2nd = 7 Miss Warbucks 3rd = 6 Sassy Pinevale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 1 Forever Gold | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 20:50 | 1st = 1 Forever Gold 2nd = 6 Speriamo 3rd = 4 Lateforlunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Pedros Finest | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 20:48 | 1st = 1 Pedros Finest 2nd = 7 Kalden Athena 3rd = 8 Shanlyn Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 5 Cadenzia | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 20:45 | 1st = 5 Cadenzia 2nd = 1 Bronislava 3rd = 8 Assertion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 5 Run Riley Run | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 20:44 | 1st = 5 Run Riley Run 2nd = 2 Redondo On Telowie 3rd = 7 Headhunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 5 Funny Boy | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 20:40 | 1st = 5 Funny Boy 2nd = 6 Our Jaccka Lad 3rd = 8 Flirt Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Ronray Reward | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 20:38 | 1st = 8 Ronray Reward 2nd = 1 Half Seven 3rd = 4 Pacific Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 3 Remington | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 20:37 | 1st = 3 Remington 2nd = 13 Armafiren 3rd = 12 Ronan Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 8 Dream Guest | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 20:34 | 1st = 8 Dream Guest 2nd = 5 Dial A Taxi 3rd = 7 Dhoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 3 Do You Think | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 20:30 | 1st = 3 Do You Think 2nd = 10 Fox 3rd = 4 Manawanui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Mushy Mountain | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 20:28 | 1st = 4 Mushy Mountain 2nd = 7 Elite City 3rd = 8 Cool Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 8 El Yong | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 20:25 | 1st = 8 El Yong 2nd = 6 Leica Doctor 3rd = 9 Street Related |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 4 Composed | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 20:24 | 1st = 4 Composed 2nd = 1 Dominus Vobiscum 3rd = 7 Silent Predator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 11 Final Champion | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 20:20 | 1st = 11 Final Champion 2nd = 9 Marshall Law 3rd = 7 Sevenfortyseven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Mick The Joker | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 20:18 | 1st = 2 Mick The Joker 2nd = 7 Take Care 3rd = 5 Lance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 8 Lis Nediym | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 20:15 | 1st = 8 Lis Nediym 2nd = 6 Suvarna 3rd = 2 Miss Inform |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 1 Walkingthebeat | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 20:14 | 1st = 1 Walkingthebeat 2nd = 9 Rustlers Dream 3rd = 8 Armbro Attributes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 Vienna Bromac | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 20:10 | 1st = 5 Vienna Bromac 2nd = 8 Bylong Astar 3rd = 6 Holmencontents |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Lacomare | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 20:08 | 1st = 4 Lacomare 2nd = 7 Pure Show 3rd = 1 Uno Dazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 1 Indulge | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 20:07 | 1st = 1 Indulge 2nd = 2 Sterling Lustre 3rd = 4 Kynuna Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 10 Easy Armbro | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 20:04 | 1st = 10 Easy Armbro 2nd = 1 My Pocket Rocket 3rd = 2 Cometao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 1 Lets Misbehave | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 20:00 | 1st = 1 Lets Misbehave 2nd = 7 More Than Acracker 3rd = 2 Smash Hit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 3 Big Bang Appeal | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 19:58 | 1st = 3 Big Bang Appeal 2nd = 7 Country Dawn 3rd = 8 Lyndor Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 6 Rockettoem | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 19:55 | 1st = 6 Rockettoem 2nd = 8 Our Gray Cat 3rd = 2 Hang em High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 5 Toulouse Lautrec | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 19:54 | 1st = 5 Toulouse Lautrec 2nd = 7 Wipem Dry 3rd = 11 Shortys Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 5 Sterita | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 19:50 | 1st = 5 Sterita 2nd = 7 Bad All Over 3rd = 6 Heza Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Alcide Herveaux | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 19:48 | 1st = 2 Alcide Herveaux 2nd = 4 Celtic Fantasy 3rd = 7 Arvos Carismo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 4 Adoptme Two | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 19:45 | 1st = 4 Adoptme Two 2nd = 3 Eraset 3rd = 1 Playwright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 7 Hilton Adonis | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 19:44 | 1st = 7 Hilton Adonis 2nd = 6 Class Mate 3rd = 3 Ohokas Artsplace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 Indy Village | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 19:40 | 1st = 7 Indy Village 2nd = 4 Feels Like Magic 3rd = 3 Dougs Place |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 5 Waipawa Lord | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 19:37 | 1st = 5 Waipawa Lord 2nd = 11 Night Of The Stars 3rd = 3 Bucks Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 6 Cool Zesta | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 19:36 | 1st = 6 Cool Zesta 2nd = 4 Run For It 3rd = 1 Bowersocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 4 Mon Soleil | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 19:30 | 1st = 4 Mon Soleil 2nd = 1 French Charge 3rd = 5 Social Rank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Go Diego Go | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 19:28 | 1st = 1 Go Diego Go 2nd = 8 Wyndham Grace 3rd = 7 Cudgees Madison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 1 Rich Success | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 19:25 | 1st = 1 Rich Success 2nd = 2 Amberlyn 3rd = 8 Not Ever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 4 Justa Phoenix | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 19:24 | 1st = 4 Justa Phoenix 2nd = 5 Adhesive 3rd = 2 Me Neither |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 3 Ladyinlace | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 19:20 | 1st = 3 Ladyinlace 2nd = 2 Piccolo Wil Wil 3rd = 1 Sir Aragorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 6 Vaidosa | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 19:18 | 1st = 6 Vaidosa 2nd = 5 Never Early 3rd = 3 Dana Bel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 1 Golden Archer | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 19:15 | 1st = 1 Golden Archer 2nd = 5 Chinchilla 3rd = 2 Sparks Burn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 5 Double Dilinger | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 19:14 | 1st = 5 Double Dilinger 2nd = 1 Impulsive Bid 3rd = 2 Ortarock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 2 Mister Anthony | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 19:10 | 1st = 2 Mister Anthony 2nd = 8 Cruiser Franco 3rd = 1 Chariot King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 6 Veste | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 19:07 | 1st = 6 Veste 2nd = 4 Dancing Diamonds 3rd = 1 Precious Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Bush Lad | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 19:06 | 1st = 1 Bush Lad 2nd = 5 Sable Sanz 3rd = 3 Pedros Shout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 5 Rockin Rocket | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 19:00 | 1st = 5 Rockin Rocket 2nd = 6 Intermac 3rd = 2 Skyerush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 6 Noble Pedro | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 18:58 | 1st = 6 Noble Pedro 2nd = 4 Good Thing 3rd = 2 Callamac Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 5 Statewide | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 18:55 | 1st = 5 Statewide 2nd = 9 Zerico 3rd = 1 Belthowra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 2 Miss Bullion | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 18:54 | 1st = 2 Miss Bullion 2nd = 7 Titillate 3rd = 6 Frosty Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Guess What | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 18:51 | 1st = 3 Guess What 2nd = 2 My Mandoo 3rd = 7 Onya Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Bossa Nova Baby | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 18:48 | 1st = 2 Bossa Nova Baby 2nd = 1 Kisses For Candy 3rd = 6 American Idiot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 1 Moshe | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 18:45 | 1st = 1 Moshe 2nd = 3 Commanding Time 3rd = 2 Biondi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 7 Pocaro | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 18:40 | 1st = 7 Pocaro 2nd = 6 Dragons Den 3rd = 9 Real Deal Yankee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 4 Paleface Jasper | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 18:40 | 1st = 4 Paleface Jasper 2nd = 7 Mapua Legend 3rd = 5 Woodlands Lifeline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 3 Latina | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 18:38 | 1st = 3 Latina 2nd = 1 Dezzie 3rd = 8 Coral Corleone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 2 Bye Bye Bridey | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 18:36 | 1st = 2 Bye Bye Bridey 2nd = 1 Keen To No 3rd = 3 Amberlu Girls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 7 Captain Fearon | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 18:35 | 1st = 7 Captain Fearon 2nd = 6 Kinga Will 3rd = 2 Why Not Cher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Wheres Zali | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 18:31 | 1st = 1 Wheres Zali 2nd = 2 Boston Myle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Barbs Diamond | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 18:27 | 1st = 1 Barbs Diamond 2nd = 6 Sheza Lucy Blue 3rd = 7 Charlie Charger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 7 Johnorama | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 18:22 | 1st = 7 Johnorama 2nd = 11 Thats Mister Ali 3rd = 2 Our Sand Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 8 Danalea | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 18:21 | 1st = 8 Danalea 2nd = 5 Rachine 3rd = 7 Lady Savanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 1 Invictus Phoenix | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 18:19 | 1st = 1 Invictus Phoenix 2nd = 3 Devils Chaos 3rd = 8 Seventh Cadet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 3 Black Frost | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 18:15 | 1st = 3 Black Frost 2nd = 6 Gotta Go Lucky 3rd = 1 Cruzee Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Killer Octane | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 18:14 | 1st = 1 Killer Octane 2nd = 4 Unique Blue 3rd = 2 Spinning Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 8 Super Axe | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 18:09 | 1st = 8 Super Axe 2nd = 3 Mattys Mariska 3rd = 6 Diddy Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 6 Greek Irish | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 18:04 | 1st = 6 Greek Irish 2nd = 4 Saint Neo 3rd = 2 Cruise Away Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 10 Camkenzie Boy | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 18:00 | 1st = 10 Camkenzie Boy 2nd = 8 Linvel Coco 3rd = 4 Brolga Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 Elegance | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 17:58 | 1st = 9 Elegance 2nd = 7 King Coyote 3rd = 6 Natural Remedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 11 - 9 Son Of Lopez | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 17:53 | 1st = 9 Son Of Lopez 2nd = 11 Laughing Game 3rd = 8 Beach Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 7 Kaoru Sue | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 17:51 | 1st = 7 Kaoru Sue 2nd = 6 Dream Baby 3rd = 2 Copper Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Nobody Knows | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 17:50 | 1st = 4 Nobody Knows 2nd = 3 Casting 3rd = 10 Royal Talent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 Non Compus | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 17:47 | 1st = 8 Non Compus 2nd = 4 Brimz Mate 3rd = 2 My Boy Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 6 Roseraire | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 17:45 | 1st = 6 Roseraire 2nd = 4 Dying To Rule 3rd = 3 George Skipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 2 Aston Elle | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 17:44 | 1st = 2 Aston Elle 2nd = 1 Montebello Oscar 3rd = 8 Greysynd Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 9 - 11 Sugera | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 17:40 | 1st = 11 Sugera 2nd = 7 Tee Tee Dancer 3rd = 5 Kinetics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Felix Shiraz | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 17:37 | 1st = 5 Felix Shiraz 2nd = 3 Kikem Riddler 3rd = 4 Whatz Matter You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 8 - 6 Falcons Bullet | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 17:33 | 1st = 6 Falcons Bullet 2nd = 4 Lucys Penny 3rd = 3 Shoutastout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 6 Pakawaka | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 17:30 | 1st = 6 Pakawaka 2nd = 2 Dr Remlap 3rd = 4 Moorings Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 4 Kellys Hero | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 17:27 | 1st = 4 Kellys Hero 2nd = 3 Dannys Girl 3rd = 8 Stylish Start |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 8 Ebony Jack | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 17:24 | 1st = 8 Ebony Jack 2nd = 6 Darya Bale 3rd = 3 Omega Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 9 Princess Fantasia | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 17:21 | 1st = 9 Princess Fantasia 2nd = 6 Hussonoa 3rd = 1 Total Reset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 9 - 9 Ecdysiast | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 17:20 | 1st = 9 Ecdysiast 2nd = 13 Quizzicle Mis 3rd = 7 Bohemian Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Unos Amigo | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 17:17 | 1st = 7 Unos Amigo 2nd = 1 Uno Leo 3rd = 4 Pretty Lady Di |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 3 Bold Statement | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 17:15 | 1st = 3 Bold Statement 2nd = 7 Precious Mach 3rd = 10 Service With A Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 6 The Archduchess | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 17:13 | 1st = 6 The Archduchess 2nd = 2 Awesome Belmer 3rd = 3 Our Southern Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Shinkos Revenge | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 17:10 | 1st = 3 Shinkos Revenge 2nd = 2 Busy Doin Nothin 3rd = 12 Savage River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Son Of Vee | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 17:07 | 1st = 1 Son Of Vee 2nd = 2 Black Wash 3rd = 3 Rose Of Heather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 8 Federal Bureau | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 17:04 | 1st = 8 Federal Bureau 2nd = 5 Peggy May 3rd = 4 King Ashy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 8 - 4 Mr Nicko | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 17:00 | 1st = 4 Mr Nicko 2nd = 10 Brownstone 3rd = 5 The Runaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Miss Elly Mac | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 16:57 | 1st = 5 Miss Elly Mac 2nd = 7 Pies Twenty Ten 3rd = 1 Petal Picken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 7 - 8 Bitobliss | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 16:53 | 1st = 8 Bitobliss 2nd = 5 Ay Tee Em 3rd = 9 Mybilly Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 14 Expatriate | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 16:50 | 1st = 14 Expatriate 2nd = 10 Novelty 3rd = 6 Runaway Claim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 5 Will Make It | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 16:47 | 1st = 5 Will Make It 2nd = 7 On Shot 3rd = 2 Surge On Robbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 6 Sapphire Castleton | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 16:45 | 1st = 6 Sapphire Castleton 2nd = 11 Minnie Whizdom 3rd = 4 Captn Commando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 8 Yorgi Milo | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 16:44 | 1st = 8 Yorgi Milo 2nd = 1 Coupe De Ville 3rd = 2 Marly Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 8 - 1 Shaville | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 16:40 | 1st = 1 Shaville 2nd = 6 Reassemble 3rd = 3 Wild n Stormy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Stud | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 16:37 | 1st = 5 Stud 2nd = 4 Monlor Venus 3rd = 1 Roman Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 4 Miss Zo Zo | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 16:33 | 1st = 4 Miss Zo Zo 2nd = 7 Dream Runna 3rd = 3 Then We Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 9 Striking Rose | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 16:30 | 1st = 9 Striking Rose 2nd = 2 Macedon 3rd = 5 Shadows n Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Red Flame | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 16:27 | 1st = 1 Red Flame 2nd = 7 Carbicide 3rd = 2 Lilleys Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 1 Hotel Baci | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 16:24 | 1st = 1 Hotel Baci 2nd = 5 Rough Draw 3rd = 7 Breezing Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 5 Secret Encounter | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 16:20 | 1st = 5 Secret Encounter 2nd = 3 Benevento 3rd = 4 Duxagain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Sheza Heaton | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 16:17 | 1st = 7 Sheza Heaton 2nd = 1 Raging Ranga 3rd = 4 Dont Knock It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 5 Maid In Splendour | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 16:15 | 1st = 5 Maid In Splendour 2nd = 12 Matai Mies 3rd = 6 Elysium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 6 - 11 Plane Sailin Lombo | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 16:13 | 1st = 11 Plane Sailin Lombo 2nd = 1 Amanda Miss 3rd = 12 Henry Ducket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 1 Gato | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 16:10 | 1st = 1 Gato 2nd = 4 Sensational Moment 3rd = 7 Valaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Fully Chic | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 16:07 | 1st = 2 Fully Chic 2nd = 4 Heart Of Fashion 3rd = 6 Madam Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 3 Allen Elroy | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 16:04 | 1st = 3 Allen Elroy 2nd = 8 Greysynd Zero 3rd = 2 Happy Alf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 7 - 6 Montahlia | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 16:00 | 1st = 6 Montahlia 2nd = 4 Upon 3rd = 3 Elmore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Shes A Maneater | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 15:57 | 1st = 1 Shes A Maneater 2nd = 2 Another Memory 3rd = 6 Five Foot Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 3 Dance For Madi | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 15:53 | 1st = 3 Dance For Madi 2nd = 1 Village Xibbit 3rd = 4 The Magic Of Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Flash The Rock | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 15:50 | 1st = 3 Flash The Rock 2nd = 1 Capitol Hill 3rd = 7 Spirit At Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 8 Belkestrel | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 15:47 | 1st = 8 Belkestrel 2nd = 5 Oriental Star 3rd = 1 Still Knocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 4 Coco Lightning | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 15:44 | 1st = 4 Coco Lightning 2nd = 1 Zealous 3rd = 5 Paddy Irish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 9 Beauticanhurri | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 15:40 | 1st = 9 Beauticanhurri 2nd = 7 Three Strands 3rd = 8 Delta Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 5 - 12 Bought On Looks | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 15:34 | 1st = 12 Bought On Looks 2nd = 7 Mister Orion 3rd = 5 Mands Gearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 5 Monsieur Bruit | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 15:30 | 1st = 5 Monsieur Bruit 2nd = 3 Prince Gerard 3rd = 12 Turn Of The Tide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 4 Miss Anniston | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 15:25 | 1st = 4 Miss Anniston 2nd = 7 Karanne Agent 3rd = 8 Way Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 6 - 1 Im Jake | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 15:20 | 1st = 1 Im Jake 2nd = 4 Te Jay 3rd = 3 Our Aristocrat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Kennedy Creek | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 15:14 | 1st = 2 Kennedy Creek 2nd = 6 No Ah Jack 3rd = 11 Wily Wahini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Octagonal Speed | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 15:10 | 1st = 1 Octagonal Speed 2nd = 6 Fawza 3rd = 10 Miss Milne Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 2 Best Behave | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 15:07 | 1st = 2 Best Behave 2nd = 1 Cyclone Tex 3rd = 7 Tuborg Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 10 Rhetoric | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 15:03 | 1st = 10 Rhetoric 2nd = 4 Onyajet 3rd = 11 Sam I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 4 - 9 Jenna Mcrae | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 14:57 | 1st = 9 Jenna Mcrae 2nd = 3 Whatacracker 3rd = 4 Miss Bazrinabeejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 7 Dena | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 14:53 | 1st = 7 Dena 2nd = 4 Lethimwin 3rd = 14 Vin De Vie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 2 Bacardi Breeze | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 14:49 | 1st = 2 Bacardi Breeze 2nd = 1 Talahatchi 3rd = 8 Reflux Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 5 - 1 Commonage Close | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 14:45 | 1st = 1 Commonage Close 2nd = 5 Miami Playboy 3rd = 6 City Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Ima Pleasure | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 14:39 | 1st = 1 Ima Pleasure 2nd = 2 Classic Life 3rd = 8 Bright Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 12 Tycoon Cougar | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 14:35 | 1st = 12 Tycoon Cougar 2nd = 8 Falisaty 3rd = 1 Leealan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 4 Pointe Du Lac | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 14:32 | 1st = 4 Pointe Du Lac 2nd = 8 Blonde Lass 3rd = 10 Rash Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 13 Sandrio | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 14:28 | 1st = 13 Sandrio 2nd = 5 Stakhanov 3rd = 3 Eloquent Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 3 - 8 Whispering Alm | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 14:22 | 1st = 8 Whispering Alm 2nd = 6 Fiery Chip 3rd = 9 Justcallmespecial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 5 Bonzerina | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 14:18 | 1st = 5 Bonzerina 2nd = 8 Noire Belle 3rd = 2 Moral Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 1 Bralyn Stripes | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 14:14 | 1st = 1 Bralyn Stripes 2nd = 7 Bralyn Sal 3rd = 5 Bralyn Midge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 4 - 3 Condahussler | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 14:10 | 1st = 3 Condahussler 2nd = 9 The Blues 3rd = 10 Canopy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 9 Warieda Lad | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 14:04 | 1st = 9 Warieda Lad 2nd = 10 Transformation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 14 Once Again Melady | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 14:00 | 1st = 14 Once Again Melady 2nd = 12 Silvakini 3rd = 11 Shanteleni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 1 Trincomalee | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 13:57 | 1st = 1 Trincomalee 2nd = 3 Goarder 3rd = 4 Prineie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 4 Party Legs | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 13:53 | 1st = 4 Party Legs 3rd = 5 Rehaab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 3 Draw | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 13:53 | 1st = 3 Draw 3rd = 5 Rehaab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 2 - 7 Monteleone | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 13:47 | 1st = 7 Monteleone 2nd = 4 Goornong Spirit 3rd = 3 Raspberry Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 7 Lay Down Sally | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 13:43 | 1st = 7 Lay Down Sally 2nd = 5 Blow Up The Pokies 3rd = 1 Kinnaird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 7 Halie Rose Hi | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 13:39 | 1st = 7 Halie Rose Hi 2nd = 1 Fight Force 3rd = 3 Mad Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 3 - 1 Beasty Boy | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 13:35 | 1st = 1 Beasty Boy 2nd = 2 Kong Kristian 3rd = 6 Salafaith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Shake It Mama | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 13:29 | 1st = 3 Shake It Mama 2nd = 1 Sign Away 3rd = 10 Euroley Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 La Bella Rose | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 13:25 | 1st = 1 La Bella Rose 2nd = 2 Oh Susie Darlin 3rd = 5 Flying Tequila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 6 Bit Bonkers | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 13:22 | 1st = 6 Bit Bonkers 2nd = 1 Bralyn Alvin 3rd = 8 Key Rail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 4 Final Conflict | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 13:18 | 1st = 4 Final Conflict 2nd = 8 Shiso 3rd = 1 Half Price |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 1 - 2 Baywatcher | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 13:12 | 1st = 2 Baywatcher 2nd = 8 Giggling Girl 3rd = 6 The Numbers Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 5 Arms Length | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 13:08 | 1st = 5 Arms Length 2nd = 10 Keen n Mean 3rd = 2 Marazion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 1 Ries Girl | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 13:04 | 1st = 1 Ries Girl 2nd = 8 Velles 3rd = 7 Baranbali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 2 - 5 Kidconi | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 13:00 | 1st = 5 Kidconi 2nd = 4 Johns Special 3rd = 3 Fort Chauvel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 4 Whispering Lass | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 12:54 | 1st = 4 Whispering Lass 2nd = 9 Lettucereason 3rd = 1 Smudged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 1 Banko We Know | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 12:46 | 1st = 1 Banko We Know 2nd = 2 Chatoic Miss 3rd = 4 Lorian Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 3 Domitare | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 12:42 | 1st = 3 Domitare 2nd = 13 Sparkling Lily 3rd = 1 Applauded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 8 Bralyn Riley | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 12:30 | 1st = 8 Bralyn Riley 2nd = 4 Esteemed Lady 3rd = 7 True Blue Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 1 - 7 La Praline | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 12:25 | 1st = 7 La Praline 2nd = 9 She Likes To Rock 3rd = 6 Isityourbirthday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 4 Miz Lulabell Lombo | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 12:19 | 1st = 4 Miz Lulabell Lombo 2nd = 5 Zenitra Shannon 3rd = 1 Charm Alarm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 7 Exquisitor | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 12:10 | 1st = 7 Exquisitor 2nd = 8 Wendy Woodfire 3rd = 3 Cyclone Nowlan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 6 Unprecedented | ||
Fri Mar 18 2011 11:50 | 1st = 6 Unprecedented 2nd = 5 Sandakan Lombo 3rd = 2 Whathappensinvegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Topline Julia | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 23:57 | 1st = 1 Topline Julia 2nd = 2 Inappropriate 3rd = 8 Dark Hard Earth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Gloming | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 23:42 | 1st = 7 Gloming 2nd = 1 Sizzling Cecil 3rd = 6 Zoes Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 9 On All Fours | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 23:30 | 1st = 9 On All Fours 2nd = 11 Falcons Medley 3rd = 10 Scan Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Sooky Puss | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 23:27 | 1st = 6 Sooky Puss 2nd = 7 From Fifty 3rd = 8 Bashys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 Chasing Thieves | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 23:07 | 1st = 7 Chasing Thieves 2nd = 1 Kridon Brojo 3rd = 4 Black Mandagery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 2 Dav Ed Ash | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 23:00 | 1st = 2 Dav Ed Ash 2nd = 1 Island Reef 3rd = 7 Mach Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 2 Big Galoot | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 22:47 | 1st = 2 Big Galoot 2nd = 6 Rough Draw 3rd = 9 Inspirator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Digger Daley | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 22:45 | 1st = 2 Digger Daley 2nd = 1 Stretch Hummer 3rd = 7 Flying Emu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 1 Sheer Echelon | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 22:37 | 1st = 1 Sheer Echelon 2nd = 9 Tycoon Stella 3rd = 3 Desert Canny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 9 Legislate | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 22:35 | 1st = 9 Legislate 2nd = 8 Gone To Carlton 3rd = 5 Xupan Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 8 Legendary Status | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 22:30 | 1st = 8 Legendary Status 2nd = 2 Maxziva 3rd = 3 Sailors Gully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Rosie Rhode | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 22:28 | 1st = 1 Rosie Rhode 2nd = 5 Reef Rider 3rd = 2 Lotza Talent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 4 No Arkin Up | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 22:19 | 1st = 4 No Arkin Up 2nd = 6 Fromelles 3rd = 1 Riverhill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 6 Danz Boy | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 22:15 | 1st = 6 Danz Boy 2nd = 3 Moulin Bleu 3rd = 5 Bushrod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Freeway Express | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 22:13 | 1st = 3 Freeway Express 2nd = 4 Menindi 3rd = 8 Selena Endeavour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 2 Canyatel | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 22:10 | 1st = 2 Canyatel 2nd = 3 Just Another Toby 3rd = 1 Valdiron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 6 Dyna Lowell | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 22:08 | 1st = 6 Dyna Lowell 2nd = 3 Dyna Barb 3rd = 5 Glenora Smokey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 2 Western Run | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 22:07 | 1st = 2 Western Run 2nd = 7 Biddydongood 3rd = 11 Moon Landing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 5 Conte Centovalli | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 22:04 | 1st = 5 Conte Centovalli 2nd = 8 The Jamaican 3rd = 1 Nickelmeldon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 4 Kim Heaven | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 22:00 | 1st = 4 Kim Heaven 2nd = 9 Darya Ye Noor 3rd = 7 Timarete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 5 Bondys Princess | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 21:58 | 1st = 5 Bondys Princess 2nd = 1 Crystal Flute 3rd = 4 Mcqueen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 5 Restrepo | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 21:54 | 1st = 5 Restrepo 2nd = 7 The Noble Steed 3rd = 3 Majorflex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 5 Highstead | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 21:50 | 1st = 5 Highstead 2nd = 6 President Jujon 3rd = 1 Miss Namba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 Cutts Road | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 21:48 | 1st = 5 Cutts Road 2nd = 2 Fantasy Phoenix 3rd = 4 Phils Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 10 Mateo | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 21:45 | 1st = 10 Mateo 2nd = 3 Montgomery 3rd = 4 Bolton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 7 Shechoseus | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 21:40 | 1st = 7 Shechoseus 2nd = 5 Artistic Rainbow 3rd = 11 Conforming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 7 Turbo Roc | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 21:38 | 1st = 7 Turbo Roc 2nd = 3 La Lola 3rd = 5 Bowersocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 5 Figasaurus | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 21:37 | 1st = 5 Figasaurus 2nd = 3 Sheza Hero 3rd = 6 Jive Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 6 Esprit Bromac | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 21:34 | 1st = 6 Esprit Bromac 2nd = 1 Shez Lockets Rocket 3rd = 10 Libby El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 1 Girls Go Racing | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 21:30 | 1st = 1 Girls Go Racing 2nd = 10 Adoranova 3rd = 8 Outofafrika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Mercury Vapour | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 21:28 | 1st = 7 Mercury Vapour 2nd = 6 Silent Guardian 3rd = 1 Mint Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 11 Let Me Thru | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 21:24 | 1st = 11 Let Me Thru 2nd = 12 Sundons Gift 3rd = 1 Danny Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 8 Oliver Shannon | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 21:20 | 1st = 8 Oliver Shannon 2nd = 2 Jilliby Lightning 3rd = 1 Explosive Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 6 Lyndor Lee | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 21:18 | 1st = 6 Lyndor Lee 2nd = 7 Milk Run 3rd = 2 Shad Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 9 Tough Future | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 21:15 | 1st = 9 Tough Future 2nd = 13 Change Upacog 3rd = 5 Conquering Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 8 Im The Rustler | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 21:14 | 1st = 8 Im The Rustler 2nd = 1 Adams Rib 3rd = 7 Red Bear Wroxton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 9 New Years Day | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 21:10 | 1st = 9 New Years Day 2nd = 4 Starryart 3rd = 7 Artistic Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Bee Gee Mac | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 21:08 | 1st = 1 Bee Gee Mac 2nd = 6 Artesta 3rd = 4 Sisco Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 9 Clangor | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 21:07 | 1st = 9 Clangor 2nd = 8 Troopingthecolour 3rd = 1 Azzurra Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 2 Smooth Jasper | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 21:04 | 1st = 2 Smooth Jasper 2nd = 9 Alby Albert 3rd = 1 Miami Bravo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 5 Halfwaytolondon | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 21:00 | 1st = 5 Halfwaytolondon 2nd = 8 Bucket List 3rd = 1 Mr Latar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 5 Siennas Delight | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 20:58 | 1st = 5 Siennas Delight 2nd = 3 Dream Trap 3rd = 1 Waratah Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 10 Thats Mister Ali | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 20:54 | 1st = 10 Thats Mister Ali 2nd = 5 Pembrook Henry 3rd = 2 Vito Vito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 11 - 14 Maheer Mystic | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 20:50 | 1st = 14 Maheer Mystic 2nd = 4 Macy Victory 3rd = 13 Cruzee Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 9 Miss Adelade | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 20:50 | 1st = 9 Miss Adelade 2nd = 7 Iwi Trouble 3rd = 2 Cheque Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 7 - 6 Danacolada | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 20:49 | 1st = 6 Danacolada 2nd = 4 Put Option 3rd = 10 Silver Ambush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Rev It | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 20:48 | 1st = 4 Rev It 2nd = 1 Lektra Billy 3rd = 9 Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 1 Ariarni | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 20:45 | 1st = 1 Ariarni 2nd = 6 Show Bling 3rd = 4 Reconcentrate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Cullens Legacy | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 20:44 | 1st = 6 Cullens Legacy 2nd = 7 Ronzel Squatter 3rd = 4 Ohoka Dakota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 8 Shelbyville | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 20:40 | 1st = 8 Shelbyville 2nd = 9 Pearly Operative 3rd = 7 Jasper In Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 1 Mondean | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 20:37 | 1st = 1 Mondean 2nd = 3 Sleek Machine 3rd = 15 Twogundan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Im Mighty Magic | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 20:36 | 1st = 2 Im Mighty Magic 2nd = 3 Take Over Fox 3rd = 6 Red Eraser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 7 Raspberries | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 20:30 | 1st = 7 Raspberries 2nd = 4 Princeofthedesert 3rd = 3 Mambo Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Hamel | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 20:28 | 1st = 3 Hamel 2nd = 5 Gaelic Bale 3rd = 7 Dyna Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 5 Perfect Sensation | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 20:24 | 1st = 5 Perfect Sensation 2nd = 2 The Blue Lotus 3rd = 8 Minnie Moose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 3 Our Major Mark | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 20:24 | 1st = 3 Our Major Mark 2nd = 9 Suave Stuey Lombo 3rd = 10 Bledisloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 9 Harrywilldo | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 20:20 | 1st = 9 Harrywilldo 2nd = 6 Explosiveness 3rd = 8 Mindseye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 6 - 9 Hi Dollie | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 20:19 | 1st = 9 Hi Dollie 2nd = 4 Go Fury Go 3rd = 5 Commandeer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 4 Phantoms Icon | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 20:18 | 1st = 4 Phantoms Icon 2nd = 2 Tiger Sing Man 3rd = 3 Redfern Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 1 Umgeton | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 20:15 | 1st = 1 Umgeton 2nd = 5 What A Beauty 3rd = 3 Across The Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 7 Rollin Ontheriver | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 20:14 | 1st = 7 Rollin Ontheriver 2nd = 6 Salamis 3rd = 1 Flowover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 5 Red Army | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 20:10 | 1st = 5 Red Army 2nd = 7 Best Of Times 3rd = 2 Love Like Rockets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 11 Product | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 20:07 | 1st = 11 Product 2nd = 6 Teifi Valley 3rd = 13 Tit Tat Tooee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Wheres Lorry | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 20:06 | 1st = 5 Wheres Lorry 2nd = 4 What Size 3rd = 1 Crash Cart Kev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 4 My Destiny | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 20:00 | 1st = 4 My Destiny 2nd = 1 Albana 3rd = 5 Interpret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 8 Genista Jess | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 19:58 | 1st = 8 Genista Jess 2nd = 5 Jaruba 3rd = 7 Two Six Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 4 Gomeo Romeo | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 19:54 | 1st = 4 Gomeo Romeo 2nd = 5 Pembrook Benny 3rd = 6 Courage To Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 6 Remember El | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 19:54 | 1st = 6 Remember El 2nd = 12 Fire It Up 3rd = 3 Smudge Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Goodness | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 19:50 | 1st = 1 Goodness 2nd = 6 Prince Humperding 3rd = 2 Paladin Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 5 - 5 Elljay | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 19:49 | 1st = 5 Elljay 2nd = 3 Cyclos 3rd = 1 Time Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Hafren Bale | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 19:48 | 1st = 1 Hafren Bale 2nd = 5 Lektra Bob 3rd = 8 Flight Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 1 El Blazing Time | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 19:45 | 1st = 1 El Blazing Time 2nd = 3 Rezonated 3rd = 8 Liplock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Captain Courage | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 19:44 | 1st = 2 Captain Courage 2nd = 5 Giramondo 3rd = 9 Fully Blessed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 5 High Five Mozza | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 19:40 | 1st = 5 High Five Mozza 2nd = 7 Lady Flynn 3rd = 3 Clifford Franklin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 8 Fuzzalama | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 19:37 | 1st = 8 Fuzzalama 2nd = 7 Domras 3rd = 1 In His Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Revalong Lad | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 19:36 | 1st = 2 Revalong Lad 2nd = 1 Red Halo 3rd = 4 Magic Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 7 Merge | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 19:30 | 1st = 7 Merge 2nd = 6 Intermac 3rd = 1 Lotseventy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Nino Fields | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 19:28 | 1st = 1 Nino Fields 2nd = 2 Hot Effort 3rd = 7 Arvos Carismo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 5 Dragons Den | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 19:24 | 1st = 5 Dragons Den 2nd = 14 Pocaro 3rd = 4 Me An Kel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 9 Julias Song | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 19:24 | 1st = 9 Julias Song 2nd = 5 Toulouse Lautrec 3rd = 1 Composed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 4 The Masters Choice | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 19:20 | 1st = 4 The Masters Choice 2nd = 3 Rurik 3rd = 2 Art Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 4 - 4 Gwen Ten | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 19:19 | 1st = 4 Gwen Ten 2nd = 6 Tashi Delek 3rd = 1 Boyne River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 4 Peritas | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 19:18 | 1st = 4 Peritas 2nd = 6 Lolo Jones 3rd = 3 Convict Streak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 6 Off And Laughing | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 19:15 | 1st = 6 Off And Laughing 2nd = 4 Broadcast 3rd = 3 The Ruffian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Im Looking For Luck | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 19:14 | 1st = 4 Im Looking For Luck 2nd = 8 Mikes Back 3rd = 1 Butts Roadload |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 6 Theartofdelusion | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 19:10 | 1st = 6 Theartofdelusion 2nd = 1 Dollars For Ever 3rd = 4 Betty Can Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Sheoak Teena | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 19:06 | 1st = 1 Sheoak Teena 2nd = 6 Elite Scotch 3rd = 5 Mob Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 7 Iron Lace | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 19:00 | 1st = 7 Iron Lace 2nd = 6 Monte Cassius 3rd = 4 Fine Drop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Destined To Be | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 18:58 | 1st = 1 Destined To Be 2nd = 7 Little Ben 3rd = 6 Rocky Logan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 13 Grizz Wyllie | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 18:53 | 1st = 13 Grizz Wyllie 2nd = 5 Talk To The Hand 3rd = 12 Panorama Wealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Hot Drink | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 18:51 | 1st = 5 Hot Drink 2nd = 8 Sunro Clapo 3rd = 4 Sidecar Shooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 12 On The Razzle | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 18:50 | 1st = 12 On The Razzle 2nd = 4 Statesman 3rd = 6 Bettor Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 5 Shilo Max | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 18:48 | 1st = 5 Shilo Max 2nd = 6 Opal Dream 3rd = 7 Chasing De Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 3 Lady Of The Lamp | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 18:45 | 1st = 3 Lady Of The Lamp 2nd = 7 Missten 3rd = 1 Means A Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 9 Tis A Charmer | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 18:44 | 1st = 9 Tis A Charmer 2nd = 4 Sir Jon 3rd = 5 Ahmaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 5 Our Charmola | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 18:42 | 1st = 5 Our Charmola 2nd = 6 Just Madness 3rd = 2 Dr Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 3 - 4 Rons Gem | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 18:39 | 1st = 4 Rons Gem 2nd = 5 Sword Master 3rd = 7 Decryptor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 9 Bainfeild Washington | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 18:37 | 1st = 9 Bainfeild Washington 2nd = 4 Charlotte Brew 3rd = 10 Rangiann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Leica Jackaroo | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 18:34 | 1st = 2 Leica Jackaroo 2nd = 4 Phils Holiday 3rd = 8 Not Today Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 5 Miss Freak | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 18:30 | 1st = 5 Miss Freak 2nd = 2 Maggie Diamond 3rd = 8 Prawntastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 1 Our Abby | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 18:27 | 1st = 1 Our Abby 2nd = 3 Narrator 3rd = 2 Devils Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 2 From Day One | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 18:22 | 1st = 2 From Day One 2nd = 7 Cullens Impact 3rd = 5 Allwevneed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 10 Franco Hendrix | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 18:20 | 1st = 10 Franco Hendrix 2nd = 4 Sterling Lustre 3rd = 2 Ohoka Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Whatz Matter You | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 18:19 | 1st = 6 Whatz Matter You 2nd = 7 Thats Emma Lee 3rd = 2 Boss Voss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Delirium | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 18:15 | 1st = 3 Delirium 2nd = 6 Sudden Splash 3rd = 7 Redback Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 9 Etla | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 18:13 | 1st = 9 Etla 2nd = 5 Island Pearl 3rd = 3 Hannans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 1 Radley Bale | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 18:10 | 1st = 1 Radley Bale 2nd = 7 Smoke Home 3rd = 8 Mia Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 8 Master William | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 18:05 | 1st = 8 Master William 2nd = 2 Western Blaze 3rd = 6 Getaloadathis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 2 - 3 City Plan | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 18:04 | 1st = 3 City Plan 2nd = 5 Kaszanka 3rd = 2 Corolla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Over The Range | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 18:02 | 1st = 7 Over The Range 2nd = 5 Flash Conquest 3rd = 2 Made Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 Why Worry Me | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 17:59 | 1st = 8 Why Worry Me 2nd = 3 Lilleys Flash 3rd = 4 Gallway Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 3 Red Marker | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 17:55 | 1st = 3 Red Marker 2nd = 5 Dr Nibbles 3rd = 4 Money Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 11 Sloane Square | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 17:55 | 1st = 11 Sloane Square 2nd = 3 Saucy Vision 3rd = 1 Underwood Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Baroque Pearl | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 17:50 | 1st = 5 Baroque Pearl 2nd = 1 Capitol Hill 3rd = 6 Seductive Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 3 Posimistic | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 17:45 | 1st = 3 Posimistic 2nd = 5 Going Commando 3rd = 4 Earls Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Ellies Daughter | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 17:43 | 1st = 1 Ellies Daughter 2nd = 5 Misty Kiralee 3rd = 7 Shick Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 10 Tactical Journeys | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 17:41 | 1st = 10 Tactical Journeys 2nd = 2 Hilton Adonis 3rd = 9 Eddie The Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 13 Magic Markings | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 17:40 | 1st = 13 Magic Markings 2nd = 6 Straight Line Hank 3rd = 11 Jevali Lobban |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Main Drag | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 17:38 | 1st = 2 Main Drag 2nd = 1 Ill Get Pure 3rd = 3 Dannys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 10 - 3 Eyre County | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 17:35 | 1st = 3 Eyre County 2nd = 14 Three Twos 3rd = 5 Nor West Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 8 Dr Rochelle | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 17:33 | 1st = 8 Dr Rochelle 2nd = 4 Indigo Gem 3rd = 3 Young Turk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 1 - 10 Leidenwin | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 17:31 | 1st = 10 Leidenwin 2nd = 8 Magical Note 3rd = 3 Tropical Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 5 Hurriconi | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 17:30 | 1st = 5 Hurriconi 2nd = 3 Adriano 3rd = 19 Jaberi Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 Nothinglikealady | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 17:25 | 1st = 2 Nothinglikealady 2nd = 1 Papa Camelot 3rd = 8 Three Sailors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 8 Delight Brigade | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 17:25 | 1st = 8 Delight Brigade 2nd = 9 Tuapeka Kahu 3rd = 3 Beach Buggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Royal Oscar | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 17:23 | 1st = 8 Royal Oscar 2nd = 1 Bogangles Billie 3rd = 9 Boston Myle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 3 Al Karam | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 17:20 | 1st = 3 Al Karam 2nd = 5 Famous Prince 3rd = 4 Bubbles All Round |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 8 Solitary Sam | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 17:17 | 1st = 8 Solitary Sam 2nd = 5 Underbelly 3rd = 3 Fully Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 1 Greysynd Zero | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 17:14 | 1st = 1 Greysynd Zero 2nd = 3 Noaki Ghost 3rd = 6 Dr Flojoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Jazz Music | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 17:10 | 1st = 7 Jazz Music 2nd = 3 Bulimba 3rd = 4 Blue Ego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 9 - 1 Collecting | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 17:05 | 1st = 1 Collecting 2nd = 6 Jane Catherine 3rd = 5 Armadale V C |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 3 Three Blades | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 17:05 | 1st = 3 Three Blades 2nd = 4 The Evangelist 3rd = 5 Claude Greengrass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Ginnagin | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 17:03 | 1st = 4 Ginnagin 2nd = 1 Fear Of Thunder 3rd = 2 Bar Room Broad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 1 Pippindell | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 17:00 | 1st = 1 Pippindell 2nd = 6 Our Daughters 3rd = 14 Rigotune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 8 Krazy Fraz | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 16:58 | 1st = 8 Krazy Fraz 2nd = 2 Happy Nights 3rd = 1 Ritzy Jiggles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 12 Fly Like An Eagle | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 16:55 | 1st = 12 Fly Like An Eagle 2nd = 4 Ideal Scott 3rd = 3 Lets Elope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 8 Invictus Venessa | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 16:53 | 1st = 8 Invictus Venessa 2nd = 2 Oska Neveelk 3rd = 4 Demon Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 9 Rexzeal | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 16:50 | 1st = 9 Rexzeal 2nd = 18 Unforgotten Dream 3rd = 5 Big Tex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Seadragon | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 16:45 | 1st = 2 Seadragon 2nd = 10 Goulburn Guy 3rd = 8 Surf City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Arlos Rocket | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 16:43 | 1st = 5 Arlos Rocket 2nd = 1 Dont Knock It 3rd = 4 Five Of Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 6 Unscathed | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 16:40 | 1st = 6 Unscathed 2nd = 4 Tycoon Rob 3rd = 3 Regalmania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 5 Go Wild Jan | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 16:37 | 1st = 5 Go Wild Jan 2nd = 8 Sharks Double 3rd = 1 Fantasy Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 8 - 10 Sonnetsson | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 16:35 | 1st = 10 Sonnetsson 2nd = 20 Mckay 3rd = 16 Western Flare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 2 Cool Lenny | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 16:34 | 1st = 2 Cool Lenny 2nd = 1 Exacta Babe 3rd = 7 Pedros Momentum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Serekh | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 16:30 | 1st = 2 Serekh 2nd = 5 Little Squirrel 3rd = 6 Play A Tune Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 5 Cut For An Ace | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 16:25 | 1st = 5 Cut For An Ace 2nd = 6 Wattadee 3rd = 11 Johnny Armbros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 14 Kingdom Of Heaven | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 16:25 | 1st = 14 Kingdom Of Heaven 2nd = 9 Silver Stream 3rd = 15 Alta Rihannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Mega Bucks Magic | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 16:23 | 1st = 6 Mega Bucks Magic 2nd = 3 Beaut Diamond 3rd = 1 Bondilly Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 3 Oh I Know | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 16:20 | 1st = 3 Oh I Know 2nd = 11 Spinning Nuts 3rd = 1 Just As Dapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 7 Macey | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 16:18 | 1st = 7 Macey 2nd = 8 Dunno 3rd = 4 Opal Cove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 4 Tis Time | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 16:13 | 1st = 4 Tis Time 2nd = 7 Silly Billy Boy 3rd = 1 Dent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 8 Catalina Lily | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 16:10 | 1st = 8 Catalina Lily 2nd = 7 Bureaucratese 3rd = 9 Asian Tales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 7 - 16 Nancy Miles | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 16:05 | 1st = 16 Nancy Miles 2nd = 4 Juryman 3rd = 3 Marvin Bailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 3 Atom Of Courage | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 16:05 | 1st = 3 Atom Of Courage 2nd = 8 Twelve Paces 3rd = 1 Mysterious Quartet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Finns Express | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 16:03 | 1st = 8 Finns Express 2nd = 1 Kikem Shiraz 3rd = 2 Thrope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 1 Agrippa | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 16:00 | 1st = 1 Agrippa 2nd = 6 Squire Cass 3rd = 11 Danger Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Yellowrock Yowie | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 15:57 | 1st = 2 Yellowrock Yowie 2nd = 7 Raven Jag 3rd = 3 Make A Splash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 4 Roseraire | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 15:55 | 1st = 4 Roseraire 2nd = 10 Tuxedo 3rd = 9 Chesterton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 8 Phanton Flier | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 15:54 | 1st = 8 Phanton Flier 2nd = 10 Jens Love 3rd = 3 Other Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 11 Show Me An Ace | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 15:50 | 1st = 11 Show Me An Ace 2nd = 5 All Taken 3rd = 8 Hes Reeling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 4 Ohoka Mach | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 15:45 | 1st = 4 Ohoka Mach 2nd = 11 Bulldog Tyler 3rd = 3 Topwestern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 3 Rollins | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 15:42 | 1st = 3 Rollins 2nd = 1 Falontino 3rd = 2 So Finer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 6 - 20 Berkshire Son | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 15:35 | 1st = 20 Berkshire Son 2nd = 5 Idle Maple 3rd = 6 Xenon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 6 Pretty Knocka | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 15:34 | 1st = 6 Pretty Knocka 2nd = 8 Tee Boned 3rd = 2 Bob Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 6 Ambergris | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 15:30 | 1st = 6 Ambergris 2nd = 2 Riverina Lad 3rd = 11 Midnite Crusade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 10 Pearl Stride | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 15:25 | 1st = 10 Pearl Stride 2nd = 6 Twenty Three Penny 3rd = 2 Shiney Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 4 Queen Delight | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 15:20 | 1st = 4 Queen Delight 2nd = 1 Dantes Flame 3rd = 3 Forward Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 1 King Can To | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 15:17 | 1st = 1 King Can To 2nd = 3 Tobruk 3rd = 8 Bralyn Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Anabarbie | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 15:13 | 1st = 5 Anabarbie 2nd = 2 Contessa Belle 3rd = 14 Savanna Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 5 - 13 Tyler Franco | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 15:10 | 1st = 13 Tyler Franco 2nd = 6 Aziza 3rd = 5 Ruby Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 6 Tickle The Falcon | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 15:08 | 1st = 6 Tickle The Falcon 2nd = 8 Winnies Central 3rd = 7 Gambolalnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 6 Alioop | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 15:05 | 1st = 6 Alioop 2nd = 1 Small Wonder 3rd = 7 The Condor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 5 Prineie | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 14:57 | 1st = 5 Prineie 2nd = 8 Judy Rose Hi 3rd = 4 Annas Intent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 8 Royal Express | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 14:53 | 1st = 8 Royal Express 2nd = 12 Herodias 3rd = 1 Little Pablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 5 A Passion For Aces | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 14:48 | 1st = 5 A Passion For Aces 2nd = 4 Off Tap 3rd = 7 Five Oclock Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 4 Invincible Miss | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 14:45 | 1st = 4 Invincible Miss 2nd = 7 Billiton Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 5 Quick Slick Chic | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 14:42 | 1st = 5 Quick Slick Chic 2nd = 6 Mad Max 3rd = 7 Trincomalee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Sir Riz | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 14:38 | 1st = 2 Sir Riz 2nd = 1 Lagomar 3rd = 8 Hay Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 4 - 9 Veecewah | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 14:35 | 1st = 9 Veecewah 2nd = 13 I Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 6 The Big Dance | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 14:33 | 1st = 6 The Big Dance 2nd = 10 Madam Altissimo 3rd = 7 Jilliby Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 9 Fine Line | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 14:30 | 1st = 9 Fine Line 2nd = 14 Thorn Connery 3rd = 1 Imaginarium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 8 - 9 Hallavagal | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 14:25 | 1st = 9 Hallavagal 2nd = 5 Rio Grand 3rd = 12 Fast Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 8 Pretty Malaika | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 14:22 | 1st = 8 Pretty Malaika 2nd = 7 Bacardi Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 10 Transcending | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 14:18 | 1st = 10 Transcending 2nd = 13 Misperception |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Zara Rose | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 14:13 | 1st = 2 Zara Rose 2nd = 9 Scarday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 4 Tuskegee Bomber | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 14:10 | 1st = 4 Tuskegee Bomber 2nd = 1 Arms Deal 3rd = 8 Master Invader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 1 Bralyn Sal | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 14:07 | 1st = 1 Bralyn Sal 2nd = 6 Posties Pick 3rd = 3 Yeah I Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Rare Find | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 14:03 | 1st = 3 Rare Find 2nd = 14 Ultrazonal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 3 - 3 Southern Sally | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 14:00 | 1st = 3 Southern Sally 2nd = 14 Kahus Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 5 Charlie Charlie | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 13:58 | 1st = 5 Charlie Charlie 2nd = 9 Village Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 8 Analies Daughter | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 13:55 | 1st = 8 Analies Daughter 2nd = 15 Catch As Catch Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 7 - 9 Trading Secrets | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 13:50 | 1st = 9 Trading Secrets 2nd = 2 Sand Jewell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kangaroo Island Race 1 - 4 Hearts n Halos | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 13:50 | 1st = 4 Hearts n Halos 2nd = 2 Devon Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 2 Albert Rose Hi | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 13:47 | 1st = 2 Albert Rose Hi 2nd = 6 Shes Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 2 Done Singing | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 13:43 | 1st = 2 Done Singing 2nd = 1 Airchilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 4 Hes Magic Red | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 13:38 | 1st = 4 Hes Magic Red 2nd = 3 Aurora Scott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 7 Catch A Heart | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 13:35 | 1st = 7 Catch A Heart 2nd = 2 For We Are Many |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 4 Beau We Know | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 13:32 | 1st = 4 Beau We Know 2nd = 2 Sassy Giselle 3rd = 5 Blonde Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 2 - 3 Donaldson | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 13:30 | 1st = 3 Donaldson 2nd = 10 Earl Harbour 3rd = 16 Hu Keas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 7 Retained | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 13:23 | 1st = 7 Retained 2nd = 2 Dream A Moment 3rd = 3 Trent Deville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 1 Brave Dancer | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 13:20 | 1st = 1 Brave Dancer 2nd = 7 Shortys Choice 3rd = 9 Carrot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 6 - 8 Stardom | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 13:15 | 1st = 8 Stardom 2nd = 10 Payette 3rd = 9 Secret Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 1 Bralyn Riley | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 13:12 | 1st = 1 Bralyn Riley 2nd = 4 Sista Vista 3rd = 7 Tillys Waltzing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 13 Fierce Rival | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 13:08 | 1st = 13 Fierce Rival 2nd = 12 Takethemoneyandrun 3rd = 16 Carwoola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 4 Apollo Chill | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 13:04 | 1st = 4 Apollo Chill 2nd = 10 Raveon Boy 3rd = 7 Two Hoots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 10 Santana | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 13:00 | 1st = 10 Santana 2nd = 4 Fine Dina 3rd = 5 Gotta Have Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 1 - 16 Alateros | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 12:55 | 1st = 16 Alateros 2nd = 14 Rowlon The Dream 3rd = 3 Arvee Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 5 Sebastian Vale | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 12:50 | 1st = 5 Sebastian Vale 2nd = 7 Boss Enforcer 3rd = 3 Carrie Nation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 5 - 1 Natsinga | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 12:40 | 1st = 1 Natsinga 2nd = 5 Flavour Flav 3rd = 3 Blue Grass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 4 Tidy Sum | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 12:34 | 1st = 4 Tidy Sum 2nd = 6 Crooked Touch 3rd = 5 Whos Paying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 7 Dayseas Turbo | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 12:32 | 1st = 7 Dayseas Turbo 2nd = 1 Forrest Tess 3rd = 2 Rose We Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 4 - 6 Savanah Rush | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 12:05 | 1st = 6 Savanah Rush 2nd = 1 Golan Grey 3rd = 8 Eclectic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 3 - 5 Baby Guinness | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 11:30 | 1st = 5 Baby Guinness 2nd = 4 La Grande Dame 3rd = 1 Groover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 2 - 4 Rose Of Falkirk | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 10:55 | 1st = 4 Rose Of Falkirk 2nd = 10 Vittoria 3rd = 9 Smartly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 1 - 1 Marvon Downs | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 10:20 | 1st = 1 Marvon Downs 2nd = 3 Lydian Prince 3rd = 7 Mochaccino Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Latino Way | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 0:57 | 1st = 1 Latino Way 2nd = 2 Light Sabre 3rd = 8 Woody Eva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Hit Your Head | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 0:37 | 1st = 1 Hit Your Head 2nd = 2 Unmagical 3rd = 7 Patchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 8 - 2 Duke Harley | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 0:32 | 1st = 2 Duke Harley 2nd = 11 Bonscot 3rd = 6 Cobo Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Dales Force | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 0:22 | 1st = 6 Dales Force 2nd = 8 Zelda Monelli 3rd = 7 Starstruck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Spirit Quest | ||
Fri Feb 18 2011 0:07 | 1st = 4 Spirit Quest 2nd = 1 Daintree Teddy 3rd = 3 Flying Kanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Deacon Brodie | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 23:50 | 1st = 1 Deacon Brodie 2nd = 7 Lady Vine 3rd = 6 Welcome River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Trator Taren | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 23:32 | 1st = 1 Trator Taren 2nd = 2 Sir Slurpalot 3rd = 3 Gilbarco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Fasta Dan Rod | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 23:15 | 1st = 8 Fasta Dan Rod 2nd = 6 Bam Siyan 3rd = 3 Spooky Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Good Odds Jacky | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 22:55 | 1st = 5 Good Odds Jacky 2nd = 7 Black Mandagery 3rd = 2 Plantagenet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 6 Second Glance | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 22:48 | 1st = 6 Second Glance 2nd = 2 Peewee Louise 3rd = 8 Mineola Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 Coming In Loaded | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 22:40 | 1st = 1 Coming In Loaded 2nd = 6 Liquid Radar 3rd = 2 Kundun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Gingin On Rocks | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 22:37 | 1st = 1 Gingin On Rocks 2nd = 2 Lockhart Monelli 3rd = 10 Wellard Bikimi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 3 Red Colorado | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 22:32 | 1st = 3 Red Colorado 2nd = 1 Blues On Fire 3rd = 7 Tizza Boeing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 Breathe Fear | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 22:25 | 1st = 2 Breathe Fear 2nd = 7 Frame 3rd = 5 Amsona Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Pure Macs | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 22:22 | 1st = 5 Pure Macs 2nd = 3 West On Craig 3rd = 1 Kridon Brojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 10 Bruce Almighty | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 22:15 | 1st = 10 Bruce Almighty 2nd = 6 Irish Oneill 3rd = 1 Dial A Taxi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 4 Gable Roulette | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 22:11 | 1st = 4 Gable Roulette 2nd = 6 Saw 3rd = 2 Herman John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 7 Is It Gunnamatta | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 22:07 | 1st = 7 Is It Gunnamatta 2nd = 5 Fat Boy Johnny 3rd = 9 Noaki Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 8 - 4 Handsupgeoffrey | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 22:00 | 1st = 4 Handsupgeoffrey 2nd = 6 Hei Quinn 3rd = 8 Longtan Tigerman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Debleesan | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 21:59 | 1st = 4 Debleesan 2nd = 5 Slater Time 3rd = 6 Kalambi Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 6 Kah Ching Wah | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 21:57 | 1st = 6 Kah Ching Wah 2nd = 7 Time Marches On 3rd = 8 Blue Violets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 8 Mr Solution | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 21:53 | 1st = 8 Mr Solution 2nd = 1 Scott Diamonds 3rd = 4 Brett Stanley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 7 Us Five | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 21:50 | 1st = 7 Us Five 2nd = 6 Long Gully Arch 3rd = 8 Runaway Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Dream Guest | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 21:45 | 1st = 1 Dream Guest 2nd = 8 Pacific Black 3rd = 9 Blissful Snag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 6 Tinsmith | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 21:42 | 1st = 6 Tinsmith 2nd = 8 Jos Collision 3rd = 1 Favoured One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Ego Maniac | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 21:41 | 1st = 3 Ego Maniac 2nd = 7 Sirius Black 3rd = 4 Which Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 3 Kim Slade | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 21:39 | 1st = 3 Kim Slade 2nd = 7 Ibrox Tiger 3rd = 4 Bullwinkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 8 Two Short | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 21:35 | 1st = 8 Two Short 2nd = 1 Happy Attitude 3rd = 2 Little Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 4 Princess Fiona | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 21:30 | 1st = 4 Princess Fiona 2nd = 7 Roydon Chester 3rd = 5 Vansumic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 6 Tiza King | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 21:27 | 1st = 6 Tiza King 2nd = 3 Shes Tops 3rd = 2 Jimmy I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 9 Oxley Enforcer | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 21:26 | 1st = 9 Oxley Enforcer 2nd = 1 Ginger Monelli 3rd = 2 Brother Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 7 Royal Oscar | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 21:23 | 1st = 7 Royal Oscar 2nd = 6 Phantom Alex 3rd = 9 Princess Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 3 Diddy Rose | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 21:20 | 1st = 3 Diddy Rose 2nd = 7 Total Calm 3rd = 6 Penny Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 7 Scusi Doctor | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 21:15 | 1st = 7 Scusi Doctor 2nd = 11 Keepyaguardup 3rd = 9 Nicky Eileen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 2 Just In Tears | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 21:12 | 1st = 2 Just In Tears 2nd = 6 One Over 3rd = 7 Gozo Fast Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 2 Shes Bossy | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 21:09 | 1st = 2 Shes Bossy 2nd = 8 Pedros Finest 3rd = 5 Really Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Zelda Monelli | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 21:08 | 1st = 2 Zelda Monelli 2nd = 8 Akay Forty Seven 3rd = 7 Lever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 2 Dulcinea | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 21:05 | 1st = 2 Dulcinea 2nd = 1 Phils Holiday 3rd = 7 Red John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 10 Keayang Cullen | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 21:00 | 1st = 10 Keayang Cullen 2nd = 7 Count Of Rowan 3rd = 1 She Caught The Katy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 7 Hang Ten | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 20:57 | 1st = 7 Hang Ten 2nd = 6 Its Show Time 3rd = 3 Legendary Lillie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 3 Rotating | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 20:53 | 1st = 3 Rotating 2nd = 5 Missys Choice 3rd = 8 Eureka Citrate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Apache Man | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 20:50 | 1st = 1 Apache Man 2nd = 8 Hagans Hero 3rd = 5 Vee Eye Pee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 2 Who Thru Teddy | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 20:45 | 1st = 2 Who Thru Teddy 2nd = 1 Bam Bam Miss 3rd = 10 Blissful Union |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 3 Yorklea Spartan | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 20:42 | 1st = 3 Yorklea Spartan 2nd = 1 In And Under 3rd = 8 Piccolo Bacio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 4 Ronray Reward | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 20:39 | 1st = 4 Ronray Reward 2nd = 1 Glen Abbey Jill 3rd = 8 Yeltsins Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 8 Fuelled Fantasy | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 20:35 | 1st = 8 Fuelled Fantasy 2nd = 6 Coin Tiger 3rd = 7 Brickfields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 3 National Service | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 20:30 | 1st = 3 National Service 2nd = 5 Tibur Power 3rd = 1 Roman Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 3 Sassy Guess | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 20:27 | 1st = 3 Sassy Guess 2nd = 2 Im In 3rd = 4 Karingal Tote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 4 Bos Flyer | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 20:23 | 1st = 4 Bos Flyer 2nd = 6 Nordic Assassin 3rd = 8 One Carat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 7 Bronte Cadet | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 20:20 | 1st = 7 Bronte Cadet 2nd = 2 Hail Queenie 3rd = 8 Camden Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 2 Zine Zidane | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 20:15 | 1st = 2 Zine Zidane 2nd = 7 Secret Stone 3rd = 1 Smokey Woods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 5 Petticoat Lane | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 20:12 | 1st = 5 Petticoat Lane 2nd = 2 Duel Force 3rd = 8 Celtic Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 2 Excel To Fly | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 20:09 | 1st = 2 Excel To Fly 2nd = 1 Budgie Lass 3rd = 3 Rumble Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 8 Four Winds | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 20:05 | 1st = 8 Four Winds 2nd = 2 Chachi 3rd = 7 Claimant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 8 Please Yourself | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 20:00 | 1st = 8 Please Yourself 2nd = 1 Tartan Art 3rd = 3 Irish Mustard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 1 Vegas Baby | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 19:57 | 1st = 1 Vegas Baby 2nd = 6 Initial Impact 3rd = 2 Blue Baliku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 2 Incisions Bro | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 19:53 | 1st = 2 Incisions Bro 2nd = 8 Saltwater Legend 3rd = 4 Ralphy Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 4 Demon Jim | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 19:50 | 1st = 4 Demon Jim 2nd = 1 Brandeen Marny 3rd = 8 Cosmic Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 2 Mariah Doolan | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 19:45 | 1st = 2 Mariah Doolan 2nd = 11 Jake Of Tara 3rd = 10 Little Nundedine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 2 Kya Rose Hi | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 19:42 | 1st = 2 Kya Rose Hi 2nd = 3 Threes A Cloud 3rd = 9 Robbed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 1 Revo | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 19:39 | 1st = 1 Revo 2nd = 5 Fence Eater 3rd = 9 Duchess Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 2 Step Dance | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 19:35 | 1st = 2 Step Dance 2nd = 3 Lepatata 3rd = 5 Trumps Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 1 Lombo Toscannini | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 19:30 | 1st = 1 Lombo Toscannini 2nd = 4 King Grin 3rd = 7 Thanks Banks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Aston Motlop | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 19:27 | 1st = 8 Aston Motlop 2nd = 4 Shanlyn Royal 3rd = 1 Kooper Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 8 Stand Tall | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 19:23 | 1st = 8 Stand Tall 2nd = 4 Just The Phantom 3rd = 2 Psychic Solution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 2 Outter Hand | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 19:20 | 1st = 2 Outter Hand 2nd = 5 Coral Corleone 3rd = 9 Hand Grip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 2 Ravashing | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 19:15 | 1st = 2 Ravashing 2nd = 7 Gypsy Armbro 3rd = 1 Emmallira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 3 Kid Colossus | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 19:13 | 1st = 3 Kid Colossus 2nd = 4 Pimlico Road 3rd = 5 Bunny Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 8 Pepper Spice | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 19:10 | 1st = 8 Pepper Spice 2nd = 6 Platani 3rd = 4 Pure City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 3 Vagues Image | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 19:07 | 1st = 3 Vagues Image 2nd = 7 Happy Henry 3rd = 1 Hinterland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 8 Bit Bonkers | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 19:04 | 1st = 8 Bit Bonkers 2nd = 2 Albert Rose Hi 3rd = 7 Yorklea Mangus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 5 Grey Storm | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 18:59 | 1st = 5 Grey Storm 2nd = 3 Flynno 3rd = 1 Manwarra Logic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 5 Maverick Hand | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 18:56 | 1st = 5 Maverick Hand 2nd = 8 Kelly Bundy 3rd = 2 Donna Delaney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Go Blue Boy | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 18:53 | 1st = 1 Go Blue Boy 2nd = 8 Lead Foot Lady 3rd = 3 Molyneaux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 3 Diamond Deck | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 18:49 | 1st = 3 Diamond Deck 2nd = 2 Night Shadow 3rd = 1 Arnies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 3 Bravera | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 18:46 | 1st = 3 Bravera 2nd = 2 Hes A Prince 3rd = 4 Texas Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 3 Run Rampant | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 18:42 | 1st = 3 Run Rampant 2nd = 2 Shaun The Sheep 3rd = 5 Urban Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Captain Action | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 18:38 | 1st = 5 Captain Action 2nd = 1 Aqua Marine 3rd = 8 Regal Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 7 Joeannas Boy | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 18:33 | 1st = 7 Joeannas Boy 2nd = 6 Maggie Truscott 3rd = 8 Imagunnadogood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Wheres Caesar | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 18:30 | 1st = 3 Wheres Caesar 2nd = 2 Bundy Bale 3rd = 1 Southwood Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 1 Pigalle | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 18:27 | 1st = 1 Pigalle 2nd = 6 Series 3rd = 2 Vigneron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Tangerine Sky | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 18:19 | 1st = 2 Tangerine Sky 2nd = 5 Late Show Lee 3rd = 1 Highland Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 1 Counterize | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 18:15 | 1st = 1 Counterize 2nd = 7 Apache Magic 3rd = 3 Renegades |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Javed Bale | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 18:10 | 1st = 5 Javed Bale 2nd = 4 Flippin Cool 3rd = 8 Colton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 2 Magic Shuffle | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 18:05 | 1st = 2 Magic Shuffle 2nd = 14 Roses Rose 3rd = 11 Cocktail Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Tibetan Man | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 18:02 | 1st = 8 Tibetan Man 2nd = 1 Naawy Naawy 3rd = 2 Special Premier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Yo Gabba Gabba | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 17:54 | 1st = 6 Yo Gabba Gabba 2nd = 1 Enever 3rd = 4 Time Matters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 6 Sapphiregaze | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 17:50 | 1st = 6 Sapphiregaze 2nd = 9 San Zaim 3rd = 5 Really Vexing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Sidecar Shooter | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 17:45 | 1st = 1 Sidecar Shooter 2nd = 9 Punisher 3rd = 3 Elusive Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 8 Zenas Art | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 17:40 | 1st = 8 Zenas Art 2nd = 5 Franco Ambassador 3rd = 7 Virage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 7 Matiyas Pride | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 17:36 | 1st = 7 Matiyas Pride 2nd = 4 Craiglea Warrior 3rd = 6 Highonrum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Unlock The Code | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 17:33 | 1st = 2 Unlock The Code 2nd = 4 Keep Me Covered 3rd = 7 Dripstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Sanrico Joan | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 17:29 | 1st = 5 Sanrico Joan 2nd = 3 Alota The Best 3rd = 8 Lady Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 10 Foxy One | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 17:25 | 1st = 10 Foxy One 2nd = 12 Swift n Dapper 3rd = 8 Must Be You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Macalea Bale | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 17:14 | 1st = 2 Macalea Bale 2nd = 8 Shala Bale 3rd = 1 Shabunda Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 5 Surpassing | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 17:10 | 1st = 5 Surpassing 2nd = 4 Party Legs 3rd = 3 Flash Academy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Cousin Alfie | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 17:07 | 1st = 2 Cousin Alfie 2nd = 5 Donnas Kissy 3rd = 10 Pure Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 7 Tsunami Sloy | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 17:02 | 1st = 7 Tsunami Sloy 2nd = 6 Charlotte Brew 3rd = 9 Mapua Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 10 Melaina Rose | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 16:59 | 1st = 10 Melaina Rose 2nd = 5 Iveradacious 3rd = 13 Unluckyforsum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Reekay Riot | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 16:55 | 1st = 3 Reekay Riot 2nd = 6 Tenacious Derm 3rd = 2 Absolute Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 11 Under Construction | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 16:50 | 1st = 11 Under Construction 2nd = 3 Bulimba 3rd = 10 Hotact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Just A Tad | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 16:47 | 1st = 7 Just A Tad 2nd = 6 Jordos Pushbike 3rd = 1 Asamoah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Pedros Shout | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 16:39 | 1st = 1 Pedros Shout 2nd = 6 Cool Elegance 3rd = 4 Rookies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 4 Riverwina Prince | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 16:35 | 1st = 4 Riverwina Prince 2nd = 7 Mr Resilient 3rd = 5 A Magic Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 9 Spurlash | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 16:30 | 1st = 9 Spurlash 2nd = 10 Semira 3rd = 11 Diamondsarelucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Angel Force | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 16:28 | 1st = 2 Angel Force 2nd = 1 Bar Room Blondie 3rd = 6 Lady Of Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 7 Perfect Copy Lombo | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 16:23 | 1st = 7 Perfect Copy Lombo 2nd = 5 Hachem 3rd = 1 Hawaii Five O |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 8 Devi Garh | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 16:20 | 1st = 8 Devi Garh 2nd = 3 Googly 3rd = 4 Teddy Bare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Rind Supreme | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 16:15 | 1st = 1 Rind Supreme 2nd = 4 Lightnin Amba 3rd = 2 Markev Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 12 Miss Carnell | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 16:10 | 1st = 12 Miss Carnell 2nd = 9 Booka 3rd = 4 Lachlan Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Alota Ability | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 16:08 | 1st = 3 Alota Ability 2nd = 2 Haras Design 3rd = 1 Hercules Returns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 9 Cult Hero | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 16:00 | 1st = 9 Cult Hero 2nd = 8 Athenian Girl 3rd = 10 Hail Reign Orwhine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Ray Limes | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 15:58 | 1st = 2 Ray Limes 2nd = 5 Escapism 3rd = 3 Daddys Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 11 Overly Poetic | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 15:55 | 1st = 11 Overly Poetic 2nd = 13 Stage Door 3rd = 14 Top Deck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Megastar Supreme | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 15:52 | 1st = 7 Megastar Supreme 2nd = 5 Sargent Trigga 3rd = 2 Emerley Charmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 5 Kazzs Bundy | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 15:48 | 1st = 5 Kazzs Bundy 2nd = 8 The Hoff 3rd = 3 Onacrusade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 11 Voire | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 15:45 | 1st = 11 Voire 2nd = 10 Breakers Path 3rd = 7 Pronounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 1 Nine Darter | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 15:40 | 1st = 1 Nine Darter 2nd = 6 Harrison George 3rd = 8 Regent Meteor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 9 No Kobe No | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 15:35 | 1st = 9 No Kobe No 2nd = 2 Black Katana 3rd = 7 Zoe Eliese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Nyasaland Red | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 15:33 | 1st = 2 Nyasaland Red 2nd = 8 Cool Hammer 3rd = 1 Smooth Character |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 2 Flash Kid | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 15:30 | 1st = 2 Flash Kid 2nd = 14 Bullseye Wade 3rd = 6 Diamonds At Noon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 3 Jeannies Gift | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 15:24 | 1st = 3 Jeannies Gift 2nd = 8 Thirteen Black 3rd = 6 Dr Alasaurus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 1 A Six To Win | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 15:20 | 1st = 1 A Six To Win 2nd = 4 Lost At Sea 3rd = 11 Our Private Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Salubrious | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 15:18 | 1st = 6 Salubrious 2nd = 1 Lansvale Flyer 3rd = 2 Kitana Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 Clarrie Greene | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 15:13 | 1st = 6 Clarrie Greene 3rd = 9 Buster Sloy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 5 Mister Willsea | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 15:13 | 1st = 5 Mister Willsea 3rd = 9 Buster Sloy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 8 Break Even | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 15:09 | 1st = 8 Break Even 2nd = 5 Oxidize 3rd = 6 Dilston Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 4 Rugged Ranges | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 15:05 | 1st = 4 Rugged Ranges 2nd = 1 Smutty Johns 3rd = 12 Untraceable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Flying Molly | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 15:03 | 1st = 6 Flying Molly 2nd = 7 Kings Mark 3rd = 1 Manyara Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 7 Miss Whytwokay | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 15:00 | 1st = 7 Miss Whytwokay 2nd = 1 Can Do 3rd = 3 Honour Ron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 9 Calamine | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 14:55 | 1st = 9 Calamine 2nd = 5 Far Dooley 3rd = 1 Ibalance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 7 Mambo Light | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 14:52 | 1st = 7 Mambo Light 2nd = 5 Excel Like Time 3rd = 6 Kialdu Donna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 7 Smoke Over Tacoma | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 14:45 | 1st = 7 Smoke Over Tacoma 2nd = 15 Tillbuster 3rd = 13 Princess Johanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Falling Star | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 14:40 | 1st = 8 Falling Star 2nd = 6 Coco My Hero 3rd = 2 Bella Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 8 Torrential Hannah | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 14:35 | 1st = 8 Torrential Hannah 2nd = 5 Hasana Franco 3rd = 4 Annas Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 10 Bold Horatio | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 14:30 | 1st = 10 Bold Horatio 2nd = 6 Field Of Flanders 3rd = 3 Conaire Mor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 12 Chigwell | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 14:25 | 1st = 12 Chigwell 2nd = 3 Taimex 3rd = 2 Leonids |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 3 Mooltan | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 14:20 | 1st = 3 Mooltan 2nd = 12 Pondicherry 3rd = 2 Jacabar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Fantuzzi | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 14:18 | 1st = 1 Fantuzzi 2nd = 2 My Niece Hannah 3rd = 7 General Anders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 4 St Pierre | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 14:09 | 1st = 4 St Pierre 2nd = 5 Banger Harvey 3rd = 7 Im A Fencer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Octane Surf | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 14:03 | 1st = 3 Octane Surf 2nd = 8 Acmena Bale 3rd = 7 North Star Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 9 Order Me | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 14:00 | 1st = 9 Order Me 2nd = 3 Choisira 3rd = 4 Great Impressions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 2 Girls Rule | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 13:57 | 1st = 2 Girls Rule 2nd = 9 Buddy Oh Buddy 3rd = 8 Raveon Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 4 Adams Daddy | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 13:54 | 1st = 4 Adams Daddy 2nd = 3 Jacks Razor 3rd = 5 Big Man Capable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 2 Little Pumpkin | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 13:45 | 1st = 2 Little Pumpkin 2nd = 6 Waratah Blaze 3rd = 11 Mighty Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Aunty Chopper | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 13:42 | 1st = 6 Aunty Chopper 2nd = 5 Caron Bale 3rd = 1 Nyasaland Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Double Whammy | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 13:34 | 1st = 1 Double Whammy 2nd = 6 Super Dylan 3rd = 2 Elusive Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 6 Seattle Sonic | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 13:30 | 1st = 6 Seattle Sonic 2nd = 5 Pursuit Of Glory 3rd = 10 Guntur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Regulator | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 13:25 | 1st = 2 Regulator 2nd = 1 Atlanta Mclaren 3rd = 4 Drystan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 Excel Stride | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 13:20 | 1st = 6 Excel Stride 2nd = 2 Veddy Veddy Good 3rd = 4 Conforming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 7 Sandhog | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 13:15 | 1st = 7 Sandhog 2nd = 6 Regent Typhoon 3rd = 8 Droopys Fool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 4 Reign Of Courage | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 13:10 | 1st = 4 Reign Of Courage 2nd = 2 Clasped 3rd = 3 Currency Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Buckaringa Lad | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 13:05 | 1st = 3 Buckaringa Lad 2nd = 6 Aereon Bale 3rd = 7 Lota Costa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 4 Confederate Lass | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 13:00 | 1st = 4 Confederate Lass 2nd = 3 Set Me Straight 3rd = 7 Rosestroem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 2 Latro | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 12:55 | 1st = 2 Latro 2nd = 5 Ciennas Pride 3rd = 8 Jessta Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 5 Maori Vale | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 12:50 | 1st = 5 Maori Vale 2nd = 4 Duchenne 3rd = 6 Nandy Noot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Gotcha Bro | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 12:47 | 1st = 5 Gotcha Bro 2nd = 1 Daelan Bale 3rd = 4 Livio Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 2 Headmaster | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 12:38 | 1st = 2 Headmaster 2nd = 4 Posh Will 3rd = 8 Left Seattle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 14 Mrs Macular | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 12:32 | 1st = 14 Mrs Macular 2nd = 13 Champness 3rd = 12 Blissful Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 7 Bennys Ace | ||
Tue Jan 18 2011 12:25 | 1st = 7 Bennys Ace 2nd = 6 Light In Every Day 3rd = 5 Theartofattitude |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000