Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Silverton | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 23:47 | 1st = 1 Silverton 2nd = 4 Freeway Thunder 3rd = 2 Lost It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 4 Fifty Six Chevi | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 23:27 | 1st = 4 Fifty Six Chevi 2nd = 3 Serena To Excel 3rd = 8 Big Cool Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 4 Margs Joker | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 23:12 | 1st = 4 Margs Joker 2nd = 7 Daisy Air 3rd = 6 Last Mohican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 6 Premium Love | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 23:07 | 1st = 6 Premium Love 2nd = 7 Spring Ruler 3rd = 3 Roxy Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 1 Pretty Boy Clyde | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 22:52 | 1st = 1 Pretty Boy Clyde 2nd = 2 Kalakari 3rd = 4 More Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 6 Military Power | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 22:47 | 1st = 6 Military Power 2nd = 5 Aye Aye Captain 3rd = 1 De Wade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 3 Night Star | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 22:35 | 1st = 3 Night Star 2nd = 2 Emryst Bale 3rd = 8 Quiet Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Rolling Drums | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 22:32 | 1st = 2 Rolling Drums 2nd = 1 Merroo Shiraz 3rd = 5 Stubborn Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 1 Crafty Jimmy | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 22:31 | 1st = 1 Crafty Jimmy 2nd = 4 Apache Sancho 3rd = 3 Faith And Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 3 Bye Bye Midnight | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 22:20 | 1st = 3 Bye Bye Midnight 2nd = 8 Halleys My Girl 3rd = 2 Nodoubtaboutit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Conviction | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 22:18 | 1st = 1 Conviction 2nd = 8 Crafty Shiraz 3rd = 2 Chainblock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Vintage Vine | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 22:13 | 1st = 2 Vintage Vine 2nd = 6 Veneto Lane 3rd = 1 Mexican Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Teeshas Shak | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 22:06 | 1st = 2 Teeshas Shak 2nd = 9 Top Heavy 3rd = 4 Bridie Doons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Darlin Bale | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 21:58 | 1st = 1 Darlin Bale 2nd = 3 Solo Si 3rd = 2 Als House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 6 Premium Fantasy | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 21:57 | 1st = 6 Premium Fantasy 2nd = 3 Jeff Vadar 3rd = 8 Bond Collector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 2 Token Long Time | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 21:55 | 1st = 2 Token Long Time 2nd = 1 Park Lane Mclean 3rd = 7 Chin Chin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 10 Arkabar | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 21:50 | 1st = 10 Arkabar 2nd = 4 Justalittle Rocket 3rd = 7 Bristow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Prezbo | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 21:46 | 1st = 3 Prezbo 2nd = 9 Lochie Doons 3rd = 1 Thunder West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 6 Bully Boy | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 21:38 | 1st = 6 Bully Boy 2nd = 7 Houdini 3rd = 8 Whodat Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Hallpack Jimmy | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 21:37 | 1st = 1 Hallpack Jimmy 2nd = 3 Rapley Gem 3rd = 4 Jessica Galba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 4 Sunday Sesh | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 21:35 | 1st = 4 Sunday Sesh 2nd = 1 Richos Choice 3rd = 6 Farmor Do That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Our Blackbird | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 21:30 | 1st = 6 Our Blackbird 2nd = 2 Sirnelson Of Ascot 3rd = 9 Pieces Of A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Black Astro Boy | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 21:26 | 1st = 3 Black Astro Boy 2nd = 1 El Bonito 3rd = 4 Goodwin Dragons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 10 Fulloffun | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 21:20 | 1st = 10 Fulloffun 2nd = 6 Quarter Back 3rd = 5 From The North |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Zara Zulu | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 21:18 | 1st = 8 Zara Zulu 2nd = 3 Ikari Fury 3rd = 7 Hypotential |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 2 Jorgy Monster | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 21:15 | 1st = 2 Jorgy Monster 2nd = 5 Spring Comrade 3rd = 6 For Peta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 7 - 4 Bundchen | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 21:10 | 1st = 4 Bundchen 2nd = 1 Sophie Kelly 3rd = 9 Major Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Dannys Girl | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 21:06 | 1st = 2 Dannys Girl 2nd = 4 Son Of Vieri 3rd = 1 Rose Of Heather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Kute Kid | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 21:00 | 1st = 6 Kute Kid 2nd = 8 Becky Cee 3rd = 7 Frankie Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Smart Intention | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 20:58 | 1st = 4 Smart Intention 2nd = 7 Kallum Jak 3rd = 8 Ikari Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Surf The Channel | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 20:55 | 1st = 1 Surf The Channel 2nd = 6 Kardashian 3rd = 3 Lil Miss Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 7 Mister Skye Rocket | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 20:50 | 1st = 7 Mister Skye Rocket 2nd = 1 Baileys Spirit 3rd = 8 Elzar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Miss Nicole | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 20:48 | 1st = 2 Miss Nicole 2nd = 1 Chevy Belle 3rd = 6 Megunda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 6 - 3 Scotty Mcduff | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 20:43 | 1st = 3 Scotty Mcduff 2nd = 4 Hares Crossing 3rd = 1 Hey Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 Risk It All | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 20:41 | 1st = 7 Risk It All 2nd = 6 Koolbaroo 3rd = 4 Durch Technik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 3 Razorhurst | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 20:38 | 1st = 3 Razorhurst 2nd = 7 Lil Maso 3rd = 6 Octane Lakoda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 14 Hurritdanz | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 20:35 | 1st = 14 Hurritdanz 2nd = 4 Mundulla 3rd = 3 Jomatesi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Talk To The Hand | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 20:30 | 1st = 8 Talk To The Hand 2nd = 1 Fergus Maccool 3rd = 5 Who Broke Our Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 7 Intense Suspense | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 20:26 | 1st = 7 Intense Suspense 2nd = 1 Robs Charm 3rd = 3 Black Stunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 9 Highview Pace | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 20:20 | 1st = 9 Highview Pace 2nd = 5 Livinthehighlife 3rd = 6 Melton Bon Hap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Slick Jetta | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 20:18 | 1st = 1 Slick Jetta 2nd = 2 Greysynd Rose 3rd = 5 Mr Cobalt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Slick Jetta | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 20:18 | 1st = 1 Slick Jetta 2nd = 2 Greysynd Rose 3rd = 5 Mr Cobalt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Slick Jetta | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 20:18 | 1st = 1 Slick Jetta 2nd = 2 Greysynd Rose 3rd = 5 Mr Cobalt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Slick Jetta | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 20:18 | 1st = 1 Slick Jetta 2nd = 2 Greysynd Rose 3rd = 5 Mr Cobalt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Slick Jetta | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 20:18 | 1st = 1 Slick Jetta 2nd = 2 Greysynd Rose 3rd = 5 Mr Cobalt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 6 Farmor Indeed | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 20:15 | 1st = 6 Farmor Indeed 2nd = 4 Cheeky Bit 3rd = 1 Extra Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 5 - 2 Artistic Warrior | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 20:10 | 1st = 2 Artistic Warrior 2nd = 4 Grinners Dance 3rd = 1 Postmen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Shes Flash | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 20:08 | 1st = 1 Shes Flash 2nd = 4 Eye See Nothin 3rd = 5 Woodie Bill Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 5 Tom Tukan | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 20:07 | 1st = 5 Tom Tukan 2nd = 3 Cinque Bella 3rd = 8 Ambers Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Love This Life | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 20:03 | 1st = 8 Love This Life 2nd = 6 Bohemian Lombo 3rd = 3 Wattadee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Shady Train | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 20:01 | 1st = 5 Shady Train 2nd = 1 Turkoglu 3rd = 7 Jay King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 9 Be So Ryski | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 19:58 | 1st = 9 Be So Ryski 2nd = 7 Lady Ladette 3rd = 8 Our Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 3 Farmor Vino | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 19:55 | 1st = 3 Farmor Vino 2nd = 2 Last Card Manila 3rd = 6 Keane Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 Our Jaime Lee | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 19:50 | 1st = 1 Our Jaime Lee 2nd = 5 Bye Bye Oscar 3rd = 10 Itzallinthetimin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 6 Fire Oz | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 19:46 | 1st = 6 Fire Oz 2nd = 8 Bruce Steet 3rd = 3 Made To Explode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 5 Kyella Magic | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 19:45 | 1st = 5 Kyella Magic 2nd = 7 Hells Inferno 3rd = 2 Mighty Blazin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 4 - 8 Chips Mcfadden | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 19:40 | 1st = 8 Chips Mcfadden 2nd = 2 On Command 3rd = 7 Lizards Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Our Boy Lez | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 19:37 | 1st = 1 Our Boy Lez 2nd = 6 Blutigaroo 3rd = 3 Made By Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Good Thanks | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 19:31 | 1st = 7 Good Thanks 2nd = 6 Sun Samurai 3rd = 2 Gazoline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 7 Pure Carbon | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 19:28 | 1st = 7 Pure Carbon 2nd = 2 Charlie Moon 3rd = 1 Taylas Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 8 Rockys Image | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 19:23 | 1st = 8 Rockys Image 2nd = 9 Alert Baron 3rd = 6 Golden Market |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 6 Hannahs A Cru | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 19:22 | 1st = 6 Hannahs A Cru 2nd = 8 Burnalicious 3rd = 4 Greysynd Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 1 Le Sacre | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 19:20 | 1st = 1 Le Sacre 2nd = 9 Twists Of Fate 3rd = 2 Star Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Pure Namron | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 19:16 | 1st = 3 Pure Namron 2nd = 5 Bronx Warrior 3rd = 9 Lucy Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 3 - 2 Codys Treasure | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 19:10 | 1st = 2 Codys Treasure 2nd = 3 Hit The Line 3rd = 5 Eyes Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 3 Holy Tolly | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 19:06 | 1st = 3 Holy Tolly 2nd = 1 Festivity 3rd = 5 Sierra Nevada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 2 Southwood Stone | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 19:05 | 1st = 2 Southwood Stone 2nd = 1 Lanbrook Archie 3rd = 8 Pure Supremo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Prettylilangeleyes | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 19:00 | 1st = 4 Prettylilangeleyes 2nd = 7 Mister Castleton 3rd = 8 Cost Me A Quid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 7 Gallic Thyme | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 18:56 | 1st = 7 Gallic Thyme 2nd = 4 Slipaway Billy 3rd = 6 Chloe Keats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Black Cruiser | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 18:50 | 1st = 1 Black Cruiser 2nd = 3 Ultimate Aye 3rd = 7 Poker Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 4 Cygnet Bay | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 18:45 | 1st = 4 Cygnet Bay 2nd = 1 Minicano 3rd = 11 Crystal Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 4 Jay Jays Girl | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 18:44 | 1st = 4 Jay Jays Girl 2nd = 8 Dr Tye 3rd = 5 Bump Into You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 2 - 4 Cream Of The Team | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 18:40 | 1st = 4 Cream Of The Team 2nd = 1 Starring Harry 3rd = 2 Friendsinlowplaces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Bogie Beltah | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 18:37 | 1st = 8 Bogie Beltah 2nd = 7 Mensa Miss 3rd = 3 Babe Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 7 Just Jenmar | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 18:33 | 1st = 7 Just Jenmar 2nd = 4 Ashby Osti 3rd = 5 Ima Fortress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 12 Drop Us Aline | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 18:27 | 1st = 12 Drop Us Aline 2nd = 11 La Luna 3rd = 9 Pepperell Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 6 Enhanced | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 18:25 | 1st = 6 Enhanced 2nd = 7 Stress Power 3rd = 3 Seismic White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Star Bomber | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 18:21 | 1st = 8 Star Bomber 2nd = 7 Railroad Blackie 3rd = 2 Classic Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 1 Rulla Torment | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 18:17 | 1st = 1 Rulla Torment 2nd = 8 Kissin Chloe 3rd = 2 Ronnies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 1 - 4 Got The Chocies | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 18:12 | 1st = 4 Got The Chocies 2nd = 3 Alabama Beach Boy 3rd = 1 Eightseconddance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 10 Purse Snatcher | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 18:08 | 1st = 10 Purse Snatcher 2nd = 3 Foxing 3rd = 1 Money Czar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 2 Special Surgeon | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 18:07 | 1st = 2 Special Surgeon 2nd = 7 Dr Lynette 3rd = 6 Mister Scull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 9 Craigie Air | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 18:03 | 1st = 9 Craigie Air 2nd = 8 Tauto 3rd = 1 Star Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 5 Grand Garry | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 17:58 | 1st = 5 Grand Garry 2nd = 7 Uno Its Over 3rd = 3 Vilgax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 8 - 3 Antigua | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 17:52 | 1st = 3 Antigua 2nd = 9 Gangster Boy 3rd = 5 Waynesfirst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 7 Early Return | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 17:51 | 1st = 7 Early Return 2nd = 1 Mitzerella 3rd = 6 Parfait Armour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 6 Spirit Of Flatley | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 17:48 | 1st = 6 Spirit Of Flatley 2nd = 7 Whateverwhenever 3rd = 8 Brigadoon Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Harbour Power | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 17:44 | 1st = 1 Harbour Power 2nd = 6 Unique Blue 3rd = 7 Kyeema |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 10 Red Hot Ruby | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 17:37 | 1st = 10 Red Hot Ruby 2nd = 4 Black Orbit 3rd = 6 Practitioner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 9 Duchess Davric | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 17:33 | 1st = 9 Duchess Davric 2nd = 1 Rock City 3rd = 4 Ocyofoz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 4 Larahs Wish | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 17:32 | 1st = 4 Larahs Wish 2nd = 1 Hearts Of Fire 3rd = 5 Taj Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 3 Silent Attitude | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 17:28 | 1st = 3 Silent Attitude 2nd = 1 Fresh Tell 3rd = 2 Just A Giggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Oak Tree Blue | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 17:24 | 1st = 1 Oak Tree Blue 2nd = 4 Knockback 3rd = 2 Black Magic Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 What A Beauty | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 17:20 | 1st = 6 What A Beauty 2nd = 2 Dartook 3rd = 1 Iridescente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 5 Wally Slater | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 17:17 | 1st = 5 Wally Slater 2nd = 7 Certify 3rd = 8 American Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 7 - 7 Jaccka Clive | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 17:12 | 1st = 7 Jaccka Clive 2nd = 2 Composed 3rd = 6 Smudge Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 7 Holly Halo | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 17:11 | 1st = 7 Holly Halo 2nd = 4 Consols 3rd = 8 Callums Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 10 Kumali | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 17:08 | 1st = 10 Kumali 2nd = 12 Savage River 3rd = 9 Gold Coast Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Mr Negative | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 17:04 | 1st = 3 Mr Negative 2nd = 8 Purple Sky 3rd = 9 Mr Skittles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 3 Debelle | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 17:00 | 1st = 3 Debelle 2nd = 6 Onecatstoomany 3rd = 5 Magita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 5 Mornington Belle | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 16:57 | 1st = 5 Mornington Belle 2nd = 4 Montana Express 3rd = 7 Cutters Turkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 7 The Deliverer | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 16:53 | 1st = 7 The Deliverer 2nd = 2 Bahadur 3rd = 4 Parador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 7 Dr Kingsman | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 16:52 | 1st = 7 Dr Kingsman 2nd = 8 Blazing Ahead 3rd = 6 Greysynd Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Major De | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 16:48 | 1st = 1 Major De 2nd = 3 Shams Time 3rd = 8 Musty Springs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Nan And Pop | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 16:44 | 1st = 1 Nan And Pop 2nd = 5 Daily Mail 3rd = 9 Top Brand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 10 Fearless Fly | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 16:40 | 1st = 10 Fearless Fly 2nd = 4 Gunman 3rd = 3 Gothic Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 2 Born This Way | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 16:37 | 1st = 2 Born This Way 2nd = 5 Me Me Me 3rd = 1 Rose Of Avalon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 6 - 1 Goldenorro | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 16:32 | 1st = 1 Goldenorro 2nd = 4 Patos Wallet 3rd = 6 Our Ponzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 4 Madame Patricia | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 16:31 | 1st = 4 Madame Patricia 2nd = 2 El Saintly 3rd = 7 Fabio Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 7 Marked | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 16:28 | 1st = 7 Marked 2nd = 5 Altai Warrior 3rd = 9 Reventon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Absters Delight | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 16:24 | 1st = 1 Absters Delight 2nd = 7 Suncup 3rd = 2 Nice Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 2 Ramsays Curse | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 16:20 | 1st = 2 Ramsays Curse 2nd = 6 Alright Already 3rd = 13 Glad You Called |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 4 Hurry Darce | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 16:17 | 1st = 4 Hurry Darce 2nd = 7 Magic Amerizo 3rd = 1 Jay Mar Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 3 Tigers Inthe Woods | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 16:13 | 1st = 3 Tigers Inthe Woods 2nd = 5 Aldentae Girl 3rd = 1 Satellite City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 2 Cute To Boot | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 16:08 | 1st = 2 Cute To Boot 2nd = 1 Provider 3rd = 7 Bicker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Bogie Realty | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 16:04 | 1st = 7 Bogie Realty 2nd = 8 Roman Quays 3rd = 5 Icy Relic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 9 Caravaggio | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 16:00 | 1st = 9 Caravaggio 2nd = 10 Meritorious 3rd = 4 Tanah Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 2 Chevy Davis | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 15:57 | 1st = 2 Chevy Davis 2nd = 1 Saigon Su 3rd = 3 Porcelain Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 5 - 13 Im Dejazzman | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 15:52 | 1st = 13 Im Dejazzman 2nd = 7 Armed Guard 3rd = 10 Retained |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 11 Dassault | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 15:48 | 1st = 11 Dassault 2nd = 9 Hidden Rock 3rd = 5 Our Hand Of Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Be Jazzy | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 15:44 | 1st = 6 Be Jazzy 2nd = 7 Vintage Elijah 3rd = 3 Trick It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 5 Gangsters Choice | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 15:40 | 1st = 5 Gangsters Choice 2nd = 6 Billet 3rd = 2 Mangaroa Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 10 - 7 Little Akaloa | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 15:38 | 1st = 7 Little Akaloa 2nd = 14 Consummate 3rd = 6 Giuseppe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 7 Little Grey | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 15:37 | 1st = 7 Little Grey 2nd = 5 Mr Gambo 3rd = 8 Go Ubobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Oui Si Attitude | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 15:30 | 1st = 2 Oui Si Attitude 2nd = 1 Beautiful Soul 3rd = 6 Sierra Skies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Westport Race 10 - 3 Bettors Fire | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 15:28 | 1st = 3 Bettors Fire 2nd = 1 Piper Heidsieck 3rd = 4 Eaglehurst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 4 Spa Izzy | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 15:25 | 1st = 4 Spa Izzy 2nd = 5 Pedros Assassin 3rd = 2 Chris Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 10 Szewinska | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 15:20 | 1st = 10 Szewinska 2nd = 4 Danzareel 3rd = 7 Spartan Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 11 Chaparrone | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 15:18 | 1st = 11 Chaparrone 2nd = 10 Designacat 3rd = 17 Take Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Demouchi | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 15:17 | 1st = 5 Demouchi 2nd = 4 Eustace Diamond 3rd = 7 Tildon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 4 - 9 Our Maylan | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 15:12 | 1st = 9 Our Maylan 2nd = 7 Summa Of Dreams 3rd = 8 Scottish Glamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 8 Gorgonzola | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 15:08 | 1st = 8 Gorgonzola 2nd = 2 Thats Karma 3rd = 3 For Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Call The Police | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 15:04 | 1st = 2 Call The Police 2nd = 4 Malvado 3rd = 3 Proven Hit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 9 - 13 Firelight | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 15:02 | 1st = 13 Firelight 2nd = 2 Umshini Wami 3rd = 9 Denali Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 7 Emila | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 15:00 | 1st = 7 Emila 2nd = 9 Country Hustle 3rd = 4 Material Matters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Arckaringa | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 14:57 | 1st = 1 Arckaringa 2nd = 6 Lonely Knight 3rd = 4 Beer Karma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 16 Wine Lover | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 14:53 | 1st = 16 Wine Lover 2nd = 6 Swift Shamrock 3rd = 10 Finniss Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Westport Race 9 - 3 Donaldson | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 14:52 | 1st = 3 Donaldson 2nd = 6 Sunvasion 3rd = 1 Mayweather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Mr Kansas | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 14:49 | 1st = 1 Mr Kansas 2nd = 3 Ello Ellay 3rd = 2 Stetson Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 10 Leoncita | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 14:45 | 1st = 10 Leoncita 2nd = 11 Chinni 3rd = 6 Lucidus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Carly And Me | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 14:42 | 1st = 3 Carly And Me 2nd = 1 Lektra Luck 3rd = 4 Pragmatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 15 Oak Park | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 14:42 | 1st = 15 Oak Park 2nd = 7 Beauty Supremo 3rd = 10 Shes Prestigious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 3 - 6 Just Call Me Earl | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 14:37 | 1st = 6 Just Call Me Earl 2nd = 5 Twottabigboy 3rd = 8 Justcallmespecial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 9 Judys Joy | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 14:33 | 1st = 9 Judys Joy 2nd = 2 Seven Wonders 3rd = 1 Lotachoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 7 Billy Banjo | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 14:29 | 1st = 7 Billy Banjo 2nd = 1 Okalataka 3rd = 2 Token Spinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 14 Air Comet | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 14:25 | 1st = 14 Air Comet 2nd = 13 The Firehouse 3rd = 3 Carbon Taikun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 8 - 10 Galshaan | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 14:25 | 1st = 10 Galshaan 2nd = 1 Stormy Rain 3rd = 4 Heaven Sent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Long Gully Sam | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 14:22 | 1st = 4 Long Gully Sam 2nd = 1 Gally Bale 3rd = 5 Cyanic Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Pure Dane | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 14:18 | 1st = 8 Pure Dane 2nd = 3 Cornish Lad 3rd = 10 Foxy Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Westport Race 8 - 2 Fly The Flag | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 14:15 | 1st = 2 Fly The Flag 2nd = 11 Hokonui Ben 3rd = 5 Losta Armbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 4 Brynne Bale | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 14:14 | 1st = 4 Brynne Bale 2nd = 5 Daintree Atom 3rd = 1 Brenna Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 10 Rossa May | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 14:10 | 1st = 10 Rossa May 2nd = 9 Ooma Zooma 3rd = 12 Sea Charmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Zulu Miss | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 14:07 | 1st = 5 Zulu Miss 2nd = 1 Fergies Dream 3rd = 7 Cool Crush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 11 Capone | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 14:06 | 1st = 11 Capone 2nd = 5 Goldminer 3rd = 1 Justa Kinda Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 2 - 4 K C Kamalight | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 14:02 | 1st = 4 K C Kamalight 2nd = 5 Kendi Bromac 3rd = 6 Grand Moteur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 2 Firestorm | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 13:58 | 1st = 2 Firestorm 2nd = 4 Bridies Boy 3rd = 7 Cobalt Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Black Jaca | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 13:54 | 1st = 1 Black Jaca 2nd = 6 Uncle Pete 3rd = 5 Trubbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 7 - 5 Tough Nut | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 13:51 | 1st = 5 Tough Nut 2nd = 13 No Apologies 3rd = 16 Mantova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 13 Trick Shot | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 13:50 | 1st = 13 Trick Shot 2nd = 11 Systems 3rd = 7 Pectin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Ritza Retreat | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 13:47 | 1st = 2 Ritza Retreat 2nd = 8 Custom Catch 3rd = 6 Milkman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 5 Nevele Tol | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 13:43 | 1st = 5 Nevele Tol 2nd = 4 Kerford 3rd = 9 Samuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Westport Race 7 - 1 Cheryl West | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 13:42 | 1st = 1 Cheryl West 2nd = 3 Unico Rose 3rd = 8 Saskia Finn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Take It Home | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 13:39 | 1st = 3 Take It Home 2nd = 1 Annabelle 3rd = 4 Faceman Peck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 1 Persian Oil | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 13:37 | 1st = 1 Persian Oil 2nd = 4 Santa Sloy 3rd = 8 Noble Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 9 Ozone Bar | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 13:35 | 1st = 9 Ozone Bar 2nd = 10 River Spirit 3rd = 11 Zurbriggen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Darren Bale | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 13:32 | 1st = 8 Darren Bale 2nd = 2 Andrews Courage 3rd = 6 Long Gully Libby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 11 Moirai | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 13:30 | 1st = 11 Moirai 2nd = 3 Hes Rocknroll 3rd = 14 Dragonkeeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 1 - 8 Kurahaupo Quin | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 13:27 | 1st = 8 Kurahaupo Quin 2nd = 6 Tough Denem 3rd = 5 Brother Rabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 1 Moriarty | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 13:21 | 1st = 1 Moriarty 2nd = 2 Wodston Bobo 3rd = 6 Sam I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Audacious Elle | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 13:19 | 1st = 1 Audacious Elle 2nd = 5 Proven Cue 3rd = 7 Dimon Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 1 Dolphis Boy | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 13:15 | 1st = 1 Dolphis Boy 2nd = 3 Red River 3rd = 5 Magic Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 6 - 5 Final Touch | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 13:15 | 1st = 5 Final Touch 2nd = 12 Ziva 3rd = 1 Hold It Harvey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Stack em High | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 13:12 | 1st = 4 Stack em High 2nd = 2 Black Zoran 3rd = 7 Daysbreak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Essence | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 13:08 | 1st = 4 Essence 2nd = 2 Tang Prosper 3rd = 6 Magarey Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Westport Race 6 - 9 Storms Rule | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 13:06 | 1st = 9 Storms Rule 2nd = 2 Gaylees Delight 3rd = 4 Kusadasi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Magic Rubble | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 13:04 | 1st = 2 Magic Rubble 2nd = 6 Digitize 3rd = 1 Huey Houdine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 8 Tepirita Tiki | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 13:01 | 1st = 8 Tepirita Tiki 2nd = 3 Torqued Up 3rd = 2 Salvador Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 9 Astrodynamic | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 13:00 | 1st = 9 Astrodynamic 2nd = 8 Angel Of Rock 3rd = 2 Chappell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 El Morocco | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 12:57 | 1st = 8 El Morocco 2nd = 1 Alabama Siyan 3rd = 7 Franco Sharnee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 9 Marching On | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 12:54 | 1st = 9 Marching On 2nd = 2 Tsar Bomba 3rd = 7 A Keepa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 8 Hopetoun Hannah | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 12:48 | 1st = 8 Hopetoun Hannah 2nd = 2 Spa Lachie 3rd = 5 Special Optimum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 4 Ultimate Dream | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 12:45 | 1st = 4 Ultimate Dream 2nd = 3 Opawa Collar 3rd = 7 Badja Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 5 - 5 Sun Valley | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 12:39 | 1st = 5 Sun Valley 2nd = 4 Howbaddouneedit 3rd = 2 Hauturu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Tombliboos | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 12:37 | 1st = 4 Tombliboos 2nd = 8 La Regina 3rd = 3 Long Gully Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 8 Teddy Tool | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 12:30 | 1st = 8 Teddy Tool 2nd = 2 Destini Warrior 3rd = 4 Barley Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Westport Race 5 - 2 Hawthornden | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 12:30 | 1st = 2 Hawthornden 2nd = 1 Dashwood Rebel 3rd = 6 Ruweisat Ridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 1 Honking Horns | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 12:25 | 1st = 1 Honking Horns 2nd = 6 Caught The Eye 3rd = 8 Genista Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 2 Jeroboam | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 12:18 | 1st = 2 Jeroboam 2nd = 14 Classcoroc 3rd = 1 Candidly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 8 Thrilling Jonah | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 12:09 | 1st = 8 Thrilling Jonah 2nd = 1 My Blind Side 3rd = 3 Space Race |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Rapid Tide | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 12:08 | 1st = 1 Rapid Tide 2nd = 9 Bella Profit 3rd = 7 Gatty Com |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 4 - 11 Posh Bec | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 12:03 | 1st = 11 Posh Bec 2nd = 10 Lucky Break 3rd = 6 Maria Predadi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Westport Race 4 - 6 Eyre Of Expectancy | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 11:54 | 1st = 6 Eyre Of Expectancy 2nd = 5 Gunman 3rd = 2 Colonel Custard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 6 Pure Theatre | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 11:49 | 1st = 6 Pure Theatre 2nd = 7 Johnnys Blue 3rd = 4 Fireside Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 2 Kiwi Spirit | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 11:42 | 1st = 2 Kiwi Spirit 2nd = 14 First Response 3rd = 12 Endorsement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 8 Iceberg Rapper | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 11:33 | 1st = 8 Iceberg Rapper 2nd = 1 Cools The Tune 3rd = 7 Rangitoto Rohi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 3 - 7 Outrageous Fortune | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 11:27 | 1st = 7 Outrageous Fortune 2nd = 4 Tristans Choice 3rd = 2 Benabar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Westport Race 3 - 12 Imelda | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 11:18 | 1st = 12 Imelda 2nd = 3 Eyre Ado 3rd = 6 Royal Pilot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 8 Russell Hart | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 11:13 | 1st = 8 Russell Hart 2nd = 3 Cot Case Cutie 3rd = 1 Homebush Lignite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 1 Choice Bro | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 11:06 | 1st = 1 Choice Bro 2nd = 4 Wolf King 3rd = 2 Fintorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 4 Fearsome Mckay | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 10:57 | 1st = 4 Fearsome Mckay 2nd = 5 What A Peanut 3rd = 1 Johnnie George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 2 - 12 Champagne Again | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 10:51 | 1st = 12 Champagne Again 2nd = 5 Evidence 3rd = 18 Four Roses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Westport Race 2 - 9 Suu Kyi | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 10:42 | 1st = 9 Suu Kyi 2nd = 8 Limitation 3rd = 3 Village Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 1 Kinga Coop | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 10:37 | 1st = 1 Kinga Coop 2nd = 6 Real Fire Power 3rd = 3 Old Mate Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 1 Trapiche | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 10:30 | 1st = 1 Trapiche 2nd = 7 Precision King 3rd = 6 Cat Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 5 Real Slim Shady | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 10:21 | 1st = 5 Real Slim Shady 2nd = 2 Cee Cee Are 3rd = 4 Bombay Tram |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 1 - 14 Hamilton Coup | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 10:15 | 1st = 14 Hamilton Coup 2nd = 5 Prince Flight 3rd = 7 Rate Myself |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Westport Race 1 - 1 T Rex | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 10:06 | 1st = 1 T Rex 2nd = 9 Classieayr 3rd = 3 Garndor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 Maxy Rhythm | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 1:22 | 1st = 3 Maxy Rhythm 2nd = 5 Pinball Parker 3rd = 6 Bretts Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Excessive Speed | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 1:00 | 1st = 1 Excessive Speed 2nd = 4 Spot The Rhythm 3rd = 2 Kirbys Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Nika Lilly Rose | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 0:37 | 1st = 1 Nika Lilly Rose 2nd = 6 Gee Boss 3rd = 4 First Date |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Penola Panther | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 0:22 | 1st = 6 Penola Panther 2nd = 2 Zippy Action 3rd = 7 Just Bevway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Serious Kaos | ||
Wed Dec 28 2011 0:07 | 1st = 2 Serious Kaos 2nd = 7 Cruiser Mac 3rd = 3 Shae Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 2 Shafah Tiger | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 22:53 | 1st = 2 Shafah Tiger 2nd = 4 Sherrins Choice 3rd = 6 Optimum Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 1 Mini Mitch | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 22:48 | 1st = 1 Mini Mitch 2nd = 6 Endorse 3rd = 8 Redmond Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Made To Fly | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 22:42 | 1st = 6 Made To Fly 2nd = 8 From Oz 3rd = 1 El Grover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 4 Strappers Angel | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 22:36 | 1st = 4 Strappers Angel 2nd = 2 Elusive Octane 3rd = 3 Hellyeah Geoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Fleet King | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 22:30 | 1st = 8 Fleet King 2nd = 1 Voltage Line 3rd = 3 Cody Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 High Riser | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 22:25 | 1st = 1 High Riser 2nd = 2 Miss Milkshake 3rd = 3 Twinkle Dooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 7 Spendles | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 22:20 | 1st = 7 Spendles 2nd = 2 Irinka Julia 3rd = 6 Rusty Nails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 2 Spring Grin | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 22:11 | 1st = 2 Spring Grin 2nd = 4 Fancy Idol 3rd = 7 Princess Jordan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 4 Scarlet Maid | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 22:08 | 1st = 4 Scarlet Maid 2nd = 7 Mister Charlie 3rd = 2 Borough Boof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Radical Dos | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 22:04 | 1st = 2 Radical Dos 2nd = 9 Rumble Blitz 3rd = 4 Rumble Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 6 Leica Taipan | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 22:00 | 1st = 6 Leica Taipan 2nd = 3 Whispering Blaze 3rd = 5 Tadmore Dunoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Burning Daylight | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 21:57 | 1st = 2 Burning Daylight 2nd = 10 Probie 3rd = 1 La Regina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 7 Dex Hamilton | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 21:53 | 1st = 7 Dex Hamilton 2nd = 4 Seans Olivia 3rd = 3 Hooroo Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 4 Falay Allen | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 21:50 | 1st = 4 Falay Allen 2nd = 7 Hepstar 3rd = 2 Shunted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Noir Warrior | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 21:47 | 1st = 4 Noir Warrior 2nd = 7 Waltz With Me 3rd = 1 Shez Real Classy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 7 Albert Jones | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 21:42 | 1st = 7 Albert Jones 2nd = 3 Alla Breve 3rd = 2 Bon Ton Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 5 Irinka Jarryd | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 21:39 | 1st = 5 Irinka Jarryd 2nd = 6 Hussey Stanley 3rd = 4 Citi Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Slippers Luck | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 21:36 | 1st = 5 Slippers Luck 2nd = 8 Sun Samba 3rd = 3 Phil De Void |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 1 Bye Bye Bucks | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 21:33 | 1st = 1 Bye Bye Bucks 2nd = 8 Colonels Choice 3rd = 2 Hickok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Top Pledge | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 21:29 | 1st = 7 Top Pledge 2nd = 2 Witch Hunt 3rd = 5 Le Pippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Mr Devianna | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 21:25 | 1st = 5 Mr Devianna 2nd = 8 Im Bewitched 3rd = 2 Run Nelson Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 4 Jethro | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 21:22 | 1st = 4 Jethro 2nd = 1 Hellyeah Reggie 3rd = 3 Buckle Up Gaye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Kalden Petroni | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 21:19 | 1st = 6 Kalden Petroni 2nd = 2 Miss Woods 3rd = 4 Extreme Climate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 5 Apparently So | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 21:16 | 1st = 5 Apparently So 2nd = 2 Pure Instinct 3rd = 1 Redmundo Mundo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 9 Harleken Wized | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 21:11 | 1st = 9 Harleken Wized 2nd = 5 Parwan Rocket 3rd = 11 Little Vance Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 5 Cool Kat Ernie | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 21:08 | 1st = 5 Cool Kat Ernie 2nd = 8 Khumbu 3rd = 4 Roxys Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Bellagio Lad | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 21:04 | 1st = 6 Bellagio Lad 2nd = 2 Jos Collision 3rd = 8 Harlem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 8 Pippis Gold | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 21:00 | 1st = 8 Pippis Gold 2nd = 3 Mythical Flyer 3rd = 4 Posh Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Pints Delight | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 20:57 | 1st = 1 Pints Delight 2nd = 10 Red Lesta 3rd = 3 Long Gully Arch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 6 Yallah Stalker | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 20:53 | 1st = 6 Yallah Stalker 2nd = 2 Miss Knockout 3rd = 5 Cool Zack Knee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Sisco Turbo | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 20:50 | 1st = 6 Sisco Turbo 2nd = 7 Robert Andrew 3rd = 2 Tigery Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Seldom Said | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 20:47 | 1st = 1 Seldom Said 2nd = 8 Made To Rock 3rd = 2 Abby Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 10 Karoola Town | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 20:42 | 1st = 10 Karoola Town 2nd = 7 Willie Winalot 3rd = 14 One Way Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 3 Wheres Oscar | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 20:39 | 1st = 3 Wheres Oscar 2nd = 2 Stynes 3rd = 5 Nine More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Panic | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 20:35 | 1st = 7 Panic 2nd = 5 Dyna Clayton 3rd = 4 Dyna Viv |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 1 Rybenbrook Flick | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 20:32 | 1st = 1 Rybenbrook Flick 2nd = 2 Deville 3rd = 4 Desperate Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 Jet Blast | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 20:28 | 1st = 4 Jet Blast 2nd = 3 Albenator 3rd = 5 Pedro Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Beach Bomber | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 20:24 | 1st = 8 Beach Bomber 2nd = 5 Zulu Rumble 3rd = 6 Blue Charizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 6 Lets Do This | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 20:21 | 1st = 6 Lets Do This 2nd = 3 Simply Wunder 3rd = 1 Volatile Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Andrews Courage | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 20:18 | 1st = 8 Andrews Courage 2nd = 5 Amaranth 3rd = 7 Boss Monopoly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Spot Nine | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 20:13 | 1st = 5 Spot Nine 2nd = 9 Billabong Bertie 3rd = 1 Ashinaga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 1 Best Of Love | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 20:10 | 1st = 1 Best Of Love 2nd = 8 Schnikey Bale 3rd = 2 Tucker Box |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 7 Wilsons Venom | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 20:06 | 1st = 7 Wilsons Venom 2nd = 8 Itz A Blueboy 3rd = 6 Evs Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Cool Flame | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 20:03 | 1st = 7 Cool Flame 2nd = 2 Kay Cee Crash 3rd = 8 Zambezi Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 6 Brighton Bullet | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 20:00 | 1st = 6 Brighton Bullet 2nd = 2 Hellyeah Sam 3rd = 1 Octane Vow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Set The Drag | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 19:56 | 1st = 8 Set The Drag 2nd = 9 Kishar Bale 3rd = 4 Exit Clause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 1 Big Debrowski | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 19:52 | 1st = 1 Big Debrowski 2nd = 4 Dads Vapour 3rd = 8 Daddys Awesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Ned Ex | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 19:49 | 1st = 1 Ned Ex 2nd = 3 Rapid Ruby 3rd = 5 El Panchez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Fierce Turbulence | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 19:44 | 1st = 1 Fierce Turbulence 2nd = 9 Genuflect 3rd = 8 Mister Lips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Fremont | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 19:41 | 1st = 2 Fremont 2nd = 3 Bad Bear 3rd = 8 Gracie Vee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 6 Willow Sage | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 19:38 | 1st = 6 Willow Sage 2nd = 3 Buckle Up Tyler 3rd = 7 Pure Ferly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Kesha Star | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 19:35 | 1st = 8 Kesha Star 2nd = 4 Bobby Rocks 3rd = 1 There We Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 2 Majic Mireeka | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 19:32 | 1st = 2 Majic Mireeka 2nd = 4 Mireekas Mate 3rd = 7 Paua Of Darkness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 6 Hartman | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 19:29 | 1st = 6 Hartman 2nd = 1 Leo The Line 3rd = 3 Alana Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 3 Sledging | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 19:24 | 1st = 3 Sledging 2nd = 4 Murano Mystery 3rd = 5 Centrefold Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 1 Midnight Dreamer | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 19:21 | 1st = 1 Midnight Dreamer 2nd = 2 Direct Snow 3rd = 5 Belkara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 9 Zulu Miss | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 19:18 | 1st = 9 Zulu Miss 2nd = 1 Lektra Train 3rd = 7 Deadly Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Camelotpocketroket | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 19:13 | 1st = 1 Camelotpocketroket 2nd = 8 Aninchofhislife 3rd = 2 Adda Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 4 Hurricane Gando | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 19:10 | 1st = 4 Hurricane Gando 2nd = 3 Lunch At Cronins 3rd = 2 Elite Status |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 Captains Mount | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 19:07 | 1st = 5 Captains Mount 2nd = 3 Straalen 3rd = 7 Tiges Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 2 Bee Jays Pedro | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 19:04 | 1st = 2 Bee Jays Pedro 2nd = 7 Creative Kaos 3rd = 5 Barneys Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 7 Little Miss Hap | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 19:01 | 1st = 7 Little Miss Hap 2nd = 4 Needy 3rd = 3 Its All Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Estevez | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 18:57 | 1st = 2 Estevez 2nd = 4 Privately 3rd = 8 Canto Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 6 Mon Gee | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 18:52 | 1st = 6 Mon Gee 2nd = 3 Indomitable Saab 3rd = 4 Legislate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 6 Call The Troops | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 18:48 | 1st = 6 Call The Troops 2nd = 7 Maxziva 3rd = 4 Invictus Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 5 King of Jewels | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 18:42 | 1st = 5 King of Jewels 2nd = 3 Hes No Saint 3rd = 13 Biddy Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 3 Go Mighty Shiraz | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 18:38 | 1st = 3 Go Mighty Shiraz 2nd = 4 Black Hustler 3rd = 6 Warrior Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Starpic | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 18:34 | 1st = 6 Starpic 2nd = 7 Dyna Ariel 3rd = 3 Dance Pose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 9 Leading Hand | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 18:30 | 1st = 9 Leading Hand 2nd = 3 Wongawilli Simon 3rd = 8 Push The Paint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 8 Talk It Up | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 18:24 | 1st = 8 Talk It Up 2nd = 11 Young Richard 3rd = 4 Kinsfolk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Bomb Disposal | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 18:20 | 1st = 2 Bomb Disposal 2nd = 1 Bleiswijk Boy 3rd = 8 Midnight Capers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 8 Luke Peter | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 18:14 | 1st = 8 Luke Peter 2nd = 1 The Innkeeper 3rd = 6 Iden Noshot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 5 Talkative | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 18:11 | 1st = 5 Talkative 2nd = 3 Morotai 3rd = 2 Lightwood Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 4 Spring Blueboy | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 18:01 | 1st = 4 Spring Blueboy 2nd = 2 Zipping Onyx 3rd = 8 Reticulate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 9 Anvil Attack | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 17:55 | 1st = 9 Anvil Attack 2nd = 8 Im Jasper The Ghost 3rd = 3 Little Missmatuity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 8 Shes Bossy | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 17:52 | 1st = 8 Shes Bossy 2nd = 6 Lady Grey 3rd = 7 Queen Of Cyprus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 1 Bettagetawaymore | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 17:47 | 1st = 1 Bettagetawaymore 2nd = 2 Keep Secure 3rd = 7 Meet My Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Spring Bluegirl | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 17:44 | 1st = 2 Spring Bluegirl 2nd = 3 Tremlett 3rd = 4 Direct Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 8 - 5 High Principles | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 17:40 | 1st = 5 High Principles 2nd = 4 Brooklyn Lad 3rd = 10 Neat Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 12 Hellovaparty | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 17:36 | 1st = 12 Hellovaparty 2nd = 1 Mica Pink 3rd = 6 Princess Fiona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 Audacious Elle | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 17:35 | 1st = 5 Audacious Elle 2nd = 2 Iron Brian 3rd = 1 Joie De Vivre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 6 Spring Extreme | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 17:24 | 1st = 6 Spring Extreme 2nd = 5 Barbella Osti 3rd = 3 Cee Tee Pee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 1 Smoking Aces | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 17:20 | 1st = 1 Smoking Aces 2nd = 13 Golden Ingot 3rd = 7 Bold Horatio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 6 Scusi Doctor | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 17:15 | 1st = 6 Scusi Doctor 2nd = 5 Continentalcastleton 3rd = 8 Ushaka Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 7 Efogi Road | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 17:12 | 1st = 7 Efogi Road 2nd = 6 Dashing Red 3rd = 8 My Cousin Vito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Mohua | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 17:07 | 1st = 3 Mohua 2nd = 2 Sign Of Angels 3rd = 5 Better Than Elvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 6 Magic Ghost | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 17:04 | 1st = 6 Magic Ghost 2nd = 2 Smiling Jack 3rd = 1 Ears Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 2 Eiredom | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 17:00 | 1st = 2 Eiredom 2nd = 5 Amalfi Lad 3rd = 7 Half Price |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 9 Jasper Lane | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 16:56 | 1st = 9 Jasper Lane 2nd = 8 Vesper Lynd 3rd = 11 Modern Mckenzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Correction | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 16:55 | 1st = 8 Correction 2nd = 6 Micasa Sucasa 3rd = 5 Speed Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 4 Daddy Yankee | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 16:44 | 1st = 4 Daddy Yankee 2nd = 2 Libray King 3rd = 1 Elusive Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 6 Amun Ra | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 16:40 | 1st = 6 Amun Ra 2nd = 2 Honour Jacko 3rd = 4 Wallington Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 7 In Cruz Control | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 16:35 | 1st = 7 In Cruz Control 2nd = 11 Tab One 3rd = 5 Big Bad Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Darego | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 16:32 | 1st = 7 Darego 2nd = 2 Go Go Pedro 3rd = 4 Squeeky Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 8 Prince Calaf | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 16:27 | 1st = 8 Prince Calaf 2nd = 7 Rock The Boat 3rd = 1 Streetem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 8 Optimus | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 16:24 | 1st = 8 Optimus 2nd = 2 Denniston Rose 3rd = 4 Best Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 8 We Sing We Dance | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 16:20 | 1st = 8 We Sing We Dance 2nd = 4 Surf Fest 3rd = 3 Gibraltarian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 3 Flynno | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 16:16 | 1st = 3 Flynno 2nd = 10 Grand Slam Miss 3rd = 5 He Did It Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 6 Fist Pump | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 16:15 | 1st = 6 Fist Pump 2nd = 5 Excellent Talent 3rd = 4 At The Flicks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 4 Luckyimbarefoot | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 16:02 | 1st = 4 Luckyimbarefoot 2nd = 3 Constant Force 3rd = 9 Jeune Baby Jeune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 2 Adda Billabong | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 15:55 | 1st = 2 Adda Billabong 2nd = 5 Harrys A Fake 3rd = 1 Mizuno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Miss Conniption | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 15:49 | 1st = 1 Miss Conniption 2nd = 5 The Prestige 3rd = 3 Im Maggie Jaccka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 10 Sutton Chilli | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 15:43 | 1st = 10 Sutton Chilli 2nd = 2 De Lago Waters 3rd = 1 Union Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 4 Pete Of Pan | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 15:39 | 1st = 4 Pete Of Pan 2nd = 6 Radical Impact 3rd = 7 Hellovanite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 2 Set Me Straight | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 15:25 | 1st = 2 Set Me Straight 2nd = 7 Barterer 3rd = 5 Rhodehaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 10 Right Hand | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 15:19 | 1st = 10 Right Hand 2nd = 4 Illuminator 3rd = 9 Ox Wilson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 3 Sergeant Darkie | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 15:16 | 1st = 3 Sergeant Darkie 2nd = 8 Sienna Sal 3rd = 1 Zoomtastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Rabahero | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 15:10 | 1st = 2 Rabahero 2nd = 7 Holme Ok 3rd = 4 Powershift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 2 Malabo | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 15:05 | 1st = 2 Malabo 2nd = 4 I Love Legs 3rd = 7 Tomino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 12 Adams Crown | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 15:01 | 1st = 12 Adams Crown 2nd = 10 Looks A Moral 3rd = 2 Earl Of Charity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 8 Beer Street | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 14:59 | 1st = 8 Beer Street 2nd = 2 Mr Bo Douglas 3rd = 4 Pedros Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 6 Sands Like A Party | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 14:45 | 1st = 6 Sands Like A Party 2nd = 7 Xiphos 3rd = 5 Moment To Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 Go Go Gracie | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 14:41 | 1st = 2 Go Go Gracie 2nd = 1 Simbu Warrior 3rd = 3 Selynya Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 4 Rejuvenation | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 14:35 | 1st = 4 Rejuvenation 2nd = 7 Tiroroa Joan 3rd = 9 Nigel Stardust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 8 Ideal Position | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 14:30 | 1st = 8 Ideal Position 2nd = 3 Lionhearted Girl 3rd = 2 Yahiguru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 2 Majorflex | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 14:25 | 1st = 2 Majorflex 2nd = 4 Narkoola 3rd = 6 Modern Scooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 7 Wolfies Mistress | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 14:23 | 1st = 7 Wolfies Mistress 2nd = 9 Why Not Bob 3rd = 5 Pendlebury Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 2 Digby Road | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 14:10 | 1st = 2 Digby Road 2nd = 3 Full Bore 3rd = 10 Frantasmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Paragon Elle | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 14:06 | 1st = 3 Paragon Elle 2nd = 9 Our Surgeon 3rd = 8 Wee Maddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 5 Sir Swanky | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 14:00 | 1st = 5 Sir Swanky 2nd = 3 Hardly A Grin 3rd = 1 Inexchange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 11 Our Valley Girl | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 13:55 | 1st = 11 Our Valley Girl 2nd = 8 Red Jet 3rd = 14 Waynes World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 1 Latoya Lass | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 13:50 | 1st = 1 Latoya Lass 2nd = 4 Seven Diamonds 3rd = 11 Star Of Aarrana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Giggle Grange | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 13:48 | 1st = 8 Giggle Grange 2nd = 1 Five Star List 3rd = 3 Rare Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 4 Soaked | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 13:35 | 1st = 4 Soaked 2nd = 3 Nestus 3rd = 5 Willys Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Thanks Baz | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 13:31 | 1st = 1 Thanks Baz 2nd = 6 Jeanies Wish 3rd = 4 Lucky Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 They Call Me Chaos | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 13:25 | 1st = 6 They Call Me Chaos 2nd = 3 Jaydens Boy 3rd = 4 Acorkacorka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 4 Rybenbrook Flash | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 13:24 | 1st = 4 Rybenbrook Flash 2nd = 3 Mirage 3rd = 2 Mr Meticulous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 10 Vegas Baby | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 13:20 | 1st = 10 Vegas Baby 2nd = 3 Mallesara 3rd = 8 Tagurit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Mya Starling | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 13:09 | 1st = 2 Mya Starling 2nd = 7 Time Share 3rd = 3 Dioro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 1 Fast Pause | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 13:07 | 1st = 1 Fast Pause 2nd = 2 Groovy Shane 3rd = 5 Ramessee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 13 Mr Chuckle | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 13:00 | 1st = 13 Mr Chuckle 2nd = 2 Clangas Glory 3rd = 3 Oklahoma Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Wicker Fire | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 12:52 | 1st = 2 Wicker Fire 2nd = 4 Dark Heart 3rd = 6 Hungry Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 2 Trackside | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 12:46 | 1st = 2 Trackside 2nd = 1 Doing The Time 3rd = 5 Groovy Mango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Calico King | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 12:36 | 1st = 5 Calico King 2nd = 3 Stylish Rikki 3rd = 7 Dijamaka Buck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 3 Thrilling Sound | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 12:28 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Sound 2nd = 5 Howlin Wind 3rd = 2 What A Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Sharp Eyes | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 12:20 | 1st = 2 Sharp Eyes 2nd = 4 Arolok Warrior 3rd = 7 Rockin Stroller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 8 Daddy Lowe | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 12:11 | 1st = 8 Daddy Lowe 2nd = 6 Kazz Razz 3rd = 9 Donna Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Pure Space | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 12:04 | 1st = 4 Pure Space 2nd = 5 Native Wine 3rd = 10 Bowstreet Cinque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 1 Little Blackspot | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 11:53 | 1st = 1 Little Blackspot 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Mo 3rd = 4 Groovy Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 8 Snow Trail | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 11:36 | 1st = 8 Snow Trail 2nd = 1 Wandy Kyle 3rd = 10 Thrilling Tune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 4 Dont Knock Me | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 11:18 | 1st = 4 Dont Knock Me 2nd = 5 Back At Ya 3rd = 8 Thrilling Grizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 8 Homebush Jodie | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 11:01 | 1st = 8 Homebush Jodie 2nd = 2 Thrilling Halo 3rd = 7 Kurohara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 1 Cawbourne Flick | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 10:43 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Flick 2nd = 2 Krussian 3rd = 4 Lissadell Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 4 New Desire | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 10:26 | 1st = 4 New Desire 2nd = 3 Lissadell Toby 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Ava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 1 Tilt Your Glass | ||
Mon Nov 28 2011 10:08 | 1st = 1 Tilt Your Glass 2nd = 4 Girly Dreamz 3rd = 7 Unteachable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Belarus | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 23:57 | 1st = 6 Belarus 2nd = 3 Rudge 3rd = 8 Pantry Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 1 Rockyourbaby | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 23:45 | 1st = 1 Rockyourbaby 2nd = 7 Bountiful Hanover 3rd = 8 Configuration |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 At The Bowzer | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 23:37 | 1st = 5 At The Bowzer 2nd = 8 Boming 3rd = 4 Downtown Dixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 10 Eastwood Fire | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 23:30 | 1st = 10 Eastwood Fire 2nd = 5 Omegarama 3rd = 6 Cromac Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Train Song | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 23:17 | 1st = 1 Train Song 2nd = 2 Kridon Brojo 3rd = 7 Miss Queue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 6 Jackson Street | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 23:10 | 1st = 6 Jackson Street 2nd = 7 Best Legacy 3rd = 2 Robs Rabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 10 Borat | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 23:00 | 1st = 10 Borat 2nd = 9 Star Of Dalvey 3rd = 1 Cuzin Judd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Topline Beaver | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 22:57 | 1st = 4 Topline Beaver 2nd = 5 Paddy Lawlor 3rd = 3 Reggies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 6 Lionsixchristiansnil | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 22:50 | 1st = 6 Lionsixchristiansnil 2nd = 5 Bullimore 3rd = 2 Smidj Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 2 Snowflakes Hope | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 22:46 | 1st = 2 Snowflakes Hope 2nd = 7 Paddy Irish 3rd = 3 Move Over Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 9 Saywhatyousee | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 22:45 | 1st = 9 Saywhatyousee 2nd = 10 Strongbow Lombo 3rd = 2 Fingal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Ocean Deep | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 22:42 | 1st = 5 Ocean Deep 2nd = 1 Adjustable 3rd = 4 Octane Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 10 Artorius | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 22:32 | 1st = 10 Artorius 2nd = 12 Davy Maguire 3rd = 3 Courageous Ned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 8 Kenny Powers | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 22:28 | 1st = 8 Kenny Powers 2nd = 7 Houdini 3rd = 3 Rouse Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Duquette | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 22:27 | 1st = 4 Duquette 2nd = 1 Hurricane Sphinx 3rd = 6 Octane Glade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 3 Tuscan Abbe | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 22:20 | 1st = 3 Tuscan Abbe 2nd = 1 Rusty Sailor 3rd = 5 Marissima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Youre Funny | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 22:18 | 1st = 3 Youre Funny 2nd = 8 Sugar Ray Cool 3rd = 2 How About Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 5 Fawkner | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 22:15 | 1st = 5 Fawkner 2nd = 7 Adricat 3rd = 13 Con Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 5 Ill Be Damned | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 22:14 | 1st = 5 Ill Be Damned 2nd = 3 Capelight 3rd = 7 Just Jamie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 6 Sierra Gem | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 22:10 | 1st = 6 Sierra Gem 2nd = 1 Myola Beach 3rd = 5 Chips Mcfadden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Bago Star | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 22:09 | 1st = 7 Bago Star 2nd = 3 Dent 3rd = 6 Latino Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 4 Shereen Bale | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 22:08 | 1st = 4 Shereen Bale 2nd = 6 Super Payment 3rd = 5 Clay Pan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 8 Russley Rascal | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 22:03 | 1st = 8 Russley Rascal 2nd = 11 Tartary Gladiator 3rd = 2 Marquee Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 3 Urgent Bells | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 22:00 | 1st = 3 Urgent Bells 2nd = 4 Arms Length 3rd = 5 Go Diva Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 6 Charlies Spirit | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 21:58 | 1st = 6 Charlies Spirit 2nd = 7 Myrons Angel 3rd = 4 Hotwire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 6 Steam Washed | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 21:54 | 1st = 6 Steam Washed 2nd = 1 Alina 3rd = 5 Fulsome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 4 Lateforlunch | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 21:50 | 1st = 4 Lateforlunch 2nd = 7 Breeze On Bronski 3rd = 5 Flamin Blue Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 Stagger | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 21:48 | 1st = 3 Stagger 2nd = 4 Mystic Apple 3rd = 6 Tonneli Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 2 Testas Double | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 21:45 | 1st = 2 Testas Double 2nd = 5 Cheronbutch 3rd = 8 Fabriano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 7 Goldfields Girl | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 21:44 | 1st = 7 Goldfields Girl 2nd = 6 Only Mccool 3rd = 2 Delightful Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 7 No Fixed Address | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 21:40 | 1st = 7 No Fixed Address 2nd = 1 Rowillie 3rd = 3 Postmen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Empire Mariah | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 21:38 | 1st = 8 Empire Mariah 2nd = 3 Limpopo 3rd = 1 Ebby Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 11 My Jasami | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 21:33 | 1st = 11 My Jasami 2nd = 6 Franco Renegade 3rd = 3 Onedin Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 3 Icy Mist | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 21:30 | 1st = 3 Icy Mist 2nd = 9 Midnight Hustler 3rd = 8 Malone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 8 Marbro Man | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 21:28 | 1st = 8 Marbro Man 2nd = 2 Dyna Bert 3rd = 7 Buddy Rox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 9 Captain Joy | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 21:24 | 1st = 9 Captain Joy 2nd = 8 Our Hillview Gold 3rd = 1 Christian Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 7 Glenfarg | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 21:20 | 1st = 7 Glenfarg 2nd = 5 Cant See A Thing 3rd = 4 Rapid Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Mrs Slocombe | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 21:18 | 1st = 2 Mrs Slocombe 2nd = 3 Fire With Me 3rd = 4 Right Amount |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 6 Lets Be Happy | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 21:15 | 1st = 6 Lets Be Happy 2nd = 1 Minnie Mah 3rd = 9 Stella Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 8 Slashnsachin | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 21:10 | 1st = 8 Slashnsachin 2nd = 3 Boyfromthehood 3rd = 7 Miss Gillette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Dyna Tron | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 21:08 | 1st = 2 Dyna Tron 2nd = 1 Eurico Bale 3rd = 5 Mungo Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 12 Rokewood | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 21:03 | 1st = 12 Rokewood 2nd = 9 Chocolatto 3rd = 1 Howzat Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 6 Setgo | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 21:00 | 1st = 6 Setgo 2nd = 4 Rampart 3rd = 9 Breeze Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 1 Prince Calaf | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 20:59 | 1st = 1 Prince Calaf 2nd = 3 Falcons Dragon 3rd = 5 Our Whimaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Flavours | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 20:58 | 1st = 1 Flavours 2nd = 7 Little Ed 3rd = 2 Dance Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 13 Igetaround | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 20:54 | 1st = 13 Igetaround 2nd = 5 Talk To The Hand 3rd = 4 Run Floyd Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 9 Glengarry Sunrise | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 20:50 | 1st = 9 Glengarry Sunrise 2nd = 8 Our Armbro Vale 3rd = 3 Gidup The Avenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Flash Drive | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 20:48 | 1st = 5 Flash Drive 2nd = 6 Allen Lennox 3rd = 7 Bouncer Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 2 Rescue Mission | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 20:45 | 1st = 2 Rescue Mission 2nd = 7 Gig 3rd = 9 Unoaked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 7 Spinalong | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 20:40 | 1st = 7 Spinalong 2nd = 1 Hidistinction 3rd = 3 Final Arrival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 6 Fancy Dean | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 20:38 | 1st = 6 Fancy Dean 2nd = 2 Red Ruler 3rd = 4 Wooden Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Hilarious Life | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 20:33 | 1st = 1 Hilarious Life 2nd = 8 Amongst Abbey 3rd = 7 Sports Adda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 2 Dats A Lass | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 20:30 | 1st = 2 Dats A Lass 2nd = 8 Shady Favour 3rd = 7 My Cherie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 3 Belle Crest | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 20:29 | 1st = 3 Belle Crest 2nd = 6 Risky Lifestyle 3rd = 1 Union Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 Oh Watta Nite | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 20:28 | 1st = 6 Oh Watta Nite 2nd = 1 Finbar Mccool 3rd = 2 David Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 9 The Smiler | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 20:24 | 1st = 9 The Smiler 2nd = 3 Hung Jury 3rd = 12 Toulouse Lautrec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 4 Overlap | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 20:22 | 1st = 4 Overlap 2nd = 6 Flanyattice 3rd = 8 Running To Live |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 6 Knight N Charge | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 20:20 | 1st = 6 Knight N Charge 2nd = 7 El Pinot 3rd = 4 Polly Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 4 Lolo Jones | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 20:18 | 1st = 4 Lolo Jones 2nd = 7 General Trigga 3rd = 5 Funtastic Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 1 Definitely Ready | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 20:15 | 1st = 1 Definitely Ready 2nd = 2 The Soldier 3rd = 10 Diamonds At Dusk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 6 Flaxton Fun | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 20:10 | 1st = 6 Flaxton Fun 2nd = 7 Willie V C 3rd = 2 Skirnir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Mini Mitch | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 20:06 | 1st = 5 Mini Mitch 2nd = 3 Spot The Rock 3rd = 2 El Black Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 5 Embark | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 20:00 | 1st = 5 Embark 2nd = 9 In Excess 3rd = 1 Ziprossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 6 Fourmoore | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 19:59 | 1st = 6 Fourmoore 2nd = 3 La Balle De Flamme 3rd = 5 Western Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Liz Swan | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 19:58 | 1st = 8 Liz Swan 2nd = 5 Barbella Osti 3rd = 9 Dark And Stormy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 10 Pocket Mach | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 19:54 | 1st = 10 Pocket Mach 2nd = 3 Village Spy 3rd = 4 Total Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 4 Livingontheinterest | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 19:52 | 1st = 4 Livingontheinterest 2nd = 2 Murphy Maguire 3rd = 7 Henrik Zetterberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 6 Da Svidaniya | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 19:50 | 1st = 6 Da Svidaniya 2nd = 7 Ima Art Star 3rd = 10 Shechoseus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Fox In Sox | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 19:48 | 1st = 6 Fox In Sox 2nd = 4 Barbara Bale 3rd = 8 Fizzing Wizzbees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 5 Jumpin Jack Cash | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 19:45 | 1st = 5 Jumpin Jack Cash 2nd = 8 Dell 3rd = 6 Affinis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 11 Allamerican Idol | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 19:40 | 1st = 11 Allamerican Idol 2nd = 10 Irish Jack 3rd = 2 King Of Spin Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 4 Key To Eden | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 19:36 | 1st = 4 Key To Eden 2nd = 1 Altario 3rd = 2 Salvatore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 4 Sir Peppercorn | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 19:30 | 1st = 4 Sir Peppercorn 2nd = 1 Bare Bear 3rd = 3 Ridotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 5 Arambi Star | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 19:29 | 1st = 5 Arambi Star 2nd = 4 Full On Bliss 3rd = 8 Aussie Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Zultan | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 19:28 | 1st = 3 Zultan 2nd = 7 Carol Bale 3rd = 9 Katathani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 Henry The Pharoah | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 19:25 | 1st = 1 Henry The Pharoah 2nd = 4 Rock Bar 3rd = 6 Superior Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 5 Chesterton | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 19:22 | 1st = 5 Chesterton 2nd = 7 Cullens Creek 3rd = 9 Stormy Sirocco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 3 Master Kiesey | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 19:20 | 1st = 3 Master Kiesey 2nd = 1 Prettylilangeleyes 3rd = 12 Cost Me A Quid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Our Layla | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 19:18 | 1st = 1 Our Layla 2nd = 2 Black Stunner 3rd = 8 Yo Cool Maxie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 2 Kys The Limit | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 19:15 | 1st = 2 Kys The Limit 2nd = 6 Oriental Ruby 3rd = 3 Sassy Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 10 Goulburn Guy | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 19:10 | 1st = 10 Goulburn Guy 2nd = 8 Blissfulicious 3rd = 7 Browngirlintherain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 8 Vintage Lace | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 19:08 | 1st = 8 Vintage Lace 2nd = 6 Homebush Lenny 3rd = 4 Upahut Crystal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Latika | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 19:06 | 1st = 5 Latika 2nd = 1 Run For Six 3rd = 2 Reach Your Limit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 4 Mountain Dew | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 19:00 | 1st = 4 Mountain Dew 2nd = 3 Falklands 3rd = 5 Destinys Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 3 Little Miss Gindi | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 18:59 | 1st = 3 Little Miss Gindi 2nd = 5 Star Legacy 3rd = 2 Salsa Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Shes The Jazz | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 18:58 | 1st = 1 Shes The Jazz 2nd = 7 Barbs Bandit 3rd = 3 Miss Nicole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 2 Must Be Magic | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 18:53 | 1st = 2 Must Be Magic 2nd = 5 No Angel 3rd = 3 Dima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 9 Idoido | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 18:53 | 1st = 9 Idoido 2nd = 3 Le Chabanais 3rd = 1 Idol Extrovert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 6 Flashforward | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 18:50 | 1st = 6 Flashforward 2nd = 4 Mustering 3rd = 8 Bells Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Crazy Tempo | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 18:48 | 1st = 1 Crazy Tempo 2nd = 6 Black Mary 3rd = 5 Smart Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 10 Roxit | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 18:45 | 1st = 10 Roxit 2nd = 5 Observer 3rd = 2 Cosmic Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 3 Speedastic | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 18:42 | 1st = 3 Speedastic 2nd = 5 Grand Effort 3rd = 7 Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 2 Cullens Impact | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 18:40 | 1st = 2 Cullens Impact 2nd = 8 Homebush Bruce 3rd = 1 Ezy Info |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 1 Bundy Babe | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 18:37 | 1st = 1 Bundy Babe 2nd = 4 Tamborine Girl 3rd = 5 Partylikearockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 8 Cool Dior | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 18:35 | 1st = 8 Cool Dior 2nd = 5 Sins Sister 3rd = 1 Mr Dapto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 6 Dark Cameo | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 18:34 | 1st = 6 Dark Cameo 2nd = 2 Sassy Spirit 3rd = 8 Ronnie Rude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Pedros Angel | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 18:31 | 1st = 1 Pedros Angel 2nd = 8 Prineie 3rd = 4 Maywyn Or Ebay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 10 Moment Of Truth | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 18:28 | 1st = 10 Moment Of Truth 2nd = 3 Denny H 3rd = 7 Meyer Lansky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 2 Justanothermaori | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 18:26 | 1st = 2 Justanothermaori 2nd = 10 Go Ahead Makemyday 3rd = 4 Backas Cobber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 6 Mid Levels | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 18:23 | 1st = 6 Mid Levels 2nd = 5 Pure Rampage 3rd = 1 Major Nuisance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 3 Thrilling Tune | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 18:18 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Tune 2nd = 1 Buddy Broke 3rd = 7 Emmas Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 4 Garnet River | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 18:18 | 1st = 4 Garnet River 2nd = 8 At Large 3rd = 7 Invincible Barnes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Ghost Citi | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 18:15 | 1st = 2 Ghost Citi 2nd = 8 Euroa Jaffa 3rd = 3 Obi Wan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Doutable | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 18:10 | 1st = 1 Doutable 2nd = 2 Mayan Sky 3rd = 5 Letsurpriseem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 9 Allamerican Poppy | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 18:09 | 1st = 9 Allamerican Poppy 2nd = 8 Nottingham Vc 3rd = 4 Town Of Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Hes So Shy | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 18:07 | 1st = 1 Hes So Shy 2nd = 4 Thank You John 3rd = 2 Rose Of Heather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 5 Smoke Home | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 18:03 | 1st = 5 Smoke Home 2nd = 1 Its A Neveelk 3rd = 8 Hooded Keats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 3 The Wild Card | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 18:03 | 1st = 3 The Wild Card 2nd = 4 Callie OMalley 3rd = 5 Time To Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Wave To Elle | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 17:58 | 1st = 7 Wave To Elle 2nd = 1 Kell And Sal 3rd = 6 Prawntastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 4 Dans Conquest | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 17:55 | 1st = 4 Dans Conquest 2nd = 3 Tails Off 3rd = 2 Upahut Cindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 8 Franco Jamar | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 17:53 | 1st = 8 Franco Jamar 2nd = 1 Mega Alexander 3rd = 2 Min Min Lights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Tycoon Terror | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 17:50 | 1st = 2 Tycoon Terror 2nd = 5 Forbidden Dragon 3rd = 11 Stratum Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Barbs Ticko | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 17:47 | 1st = 1 Barbs Ticko 2nd = 5 Prezbo 3rd = 4 Titanic Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 7 Miss Vixen | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 17:44 | 1st = 7 Miss Vixen 2nd = 5 Honey Crumble 3rd = 1 Jos Got Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 True Jeune | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 17:40 | 1st = 2 True Jeune 2nd = 9 Vigneron 3rd = 3 Validated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Spindle | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 17:37 | 1st = 2 Spindle 2nd = 5 Piccolo Red 3rd = 3 Wheres Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 2 You Rock | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 17:35 | 1st = 2 You Rock 2nd = 9 Heezadoo Early 3rd = 11 River Glide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 7 Flash Of Freedom | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 17:34 | 1st = 7 Flash Of Freedom 2nd = 5 The Artison 3rd = 2 Shnappy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 6 Matron Geojack | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 17:30 | 1st = 6 Matron Geojack 2nd = 14 Mad About Harry 3rd = 8 Ramelau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 3 Brandy Go | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 17:27 | 1st = 3 Brandy Go 2nd = 5 Black Astro Boy 3rd = 1 Majic Tyne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Stately Babe | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 17:26 | 1st = 1 Stately Babe 2nd = 6 Scott No Funding 3rd = 3 Princess Snowy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 5 Smokey Assassin | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 17:24 | 1st = 5 Smokey Assassin 2nd = 9 Durch Technik 3rd = 7 Chiseled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 8 - 9 Take A Bow | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 17:20 | 1st = 9 Take A Bow 2nd = 5 Checkaboard Lounge 3rd = 4 Our Inheritance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Kikem Riddler | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 17:17 | 1st = 3 Kikem Riddler 2nd = 6 Go Wagga 3rd = 4 My London Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 Winsome Roy | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 17:13 | 1st = 7 Winsome Roy 2nd = 2 Eden Burst 3rd = 5 Cheers Robbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Proto | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 17:10 | 1st = 5 Proto 3rd = 1 Sir Paragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Tisani Star | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 17:10 | 1st = 7 Tisani Star 3rd = 1 Sir Paragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Town Folk | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 17:07 | 1st = 1 Town Folk 2nd = 6 Kainanes Girl 3rd = 3 Norris Minor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 3 White Eagle | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 17:05 | 1st = 3 White Eagle 2nd = 7 Hesa Falcon 3rd = 1 Sonic Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 3 Cruise Away Lass | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 17:04 | 1st = 3 Cruise Away Lass 2nd = 8 Atelier 3rd = 2 Fire Up Nate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Crafty Trader | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 17:00 | 1st = 2 Crafty Trader 2nd = 8 Nightcapers 3rd = 5 Sky Gaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Carlos Amegos | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 16:57 | 1st = 1 Carlos Amegos 2nd = 8 Senor Zorro 3rd = 5 Blue Bud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 7 Fredas Angel | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 16:56 | 1st = 7 Fredas Angel 2nd = 2 Sally Say So 3rd = 3 Opawa Thorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 11 Wahush | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 16:54 | 1st = 11 Wahush 2nd = 12 Abstract Lady 3rd = 6 Tess Finnegan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Verdello Blue | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 16:50 | 1st = 1 Verdello Blue 2nd = 3 De Spare 3rd = 11 Ambers Cove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 6 Stiks And Stones | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 16:47 | 1st = 6 Stiks And Stones 2nd = 4 Paper Man 3rd = 2 Amaki Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 8 Axels | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 16:44 | 1st = 8 Axels 2nd = 3 Gotta Hope 3rd = 7 Aston Susie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 11 Rose Of China | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 16:40 | 1st = 11 Rose Of China 2nd = 8 Captanpauli 3rd = 3 Fine Wine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Ima Impact | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 16:37 | 1st = 5 Ima Impact 2nd = 1 Tuaca Bubbles 3rd = 4 Picapeppa Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 5 Little Monkey | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 16:35 | 1st = 5 Little Monkey 2nd = 6 Royal Affair 3rd = 8 Temepara Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Rohan Home | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 16:33 | 1st = 7 Rohan Home 2nd = 5 Courageous Kiwi 3rd = 4 Virage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Brauhauser | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 16:30 | 1st = 1 Brauhauser 2nd = 13 Single In London 3rd = 2 Daph n Alf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Playing Fair | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 16:27 | 1st = 2 Playing Fair 2nd = 1 No Show Ray 3rd = 8 Rattle And Roll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Aerial Baxter | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 16:26 | 1st = 1 Aerial Baxter 2nd = 3 Royal Pardon 3rd = 6 Bound By Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 7 Liberty Speed | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 16:24 | 1st = 7 Liberty Speed 2nd = 5 Starring Neo 3rd = 4 Dirty Bit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 6 Another Clang | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 16:20 | 1st = 6 Another Clang 2nd = 1 Sacred Serb 3rd = 2 Artful Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Hey Soul Sister | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 16:17 | 1st = 5 Hey Soul Sister 2nd = 4 National Diamond 3rd = 1 Cobalt Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 1 Shardons Magic | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 16:14 | 1st = 1 Shardons Magic 2nd = 4 Pannosus 3rd = 7 Jaccka Murray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 4 Levis Boy | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 16:10 | 1st = 4 Levis Boy 2nd = 7 Mannar Mia 3rd = 5 Phase Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Lochinvar Manolo | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 16:07 | 1st = 2 Lochinvar Manolo 2nd = 4 Raw Energy 3rd = 1 Uki Sheila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 3 Mccosker Speed | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 16:04 | 1st = 3 Mccosker Speed 2nd = 6 Hodge 3rd = 8 Allegiance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 6 Manatoo | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 16:02 | 1st = 6 Manatoo 2nd = 2 Crewsan Jay Jay 3rd = 1 Wheres Dipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 2 Cross Street | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 16:00 | 1st = 2 Cross Street 2nd = 1 Magic Me 3rd = 6 River Bypass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 9 Lusina | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 15:57 | 1st = 9 Lusina 2nd = 7 Splash Of Paint 3rd = 6 Volcano Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 6 Big Effort | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 15:56 | 1st = 6 Big Effort 2nd = 8 Homebush Mell 3rd = 1 Thrilling Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 8 Liston | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 15:53 | 1st = 8 Liston 2nd = 5 Kyema Khan 3rd = 6 Goeslikell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 13 Tycoons Best | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 15:50 | 1st = 13 Tycoons Best 2nd = 1 Cross The Star 3rd = 4 Gallant Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 8 Hidden Fancy | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 15:47 | 1st = 8 Hidden Fancy 2nd = 9 Catty Shack 3rd = 7 Cassar Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 4 Coquihalla | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 15:46 | 1st = 4 Coquihalla 2nd = 3 Widgys Woman 3rd = 2 Quick Bond Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 1 Pygmy Prince | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 15:44 | 1st = 1 Pygmy Prince 2nd = 8 Blowin Smoke 3rd = 4 Bump Into You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 Mademoiselle Denon | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 15:40 | 1st = 3 Mademoiselle Denon 2nd = 5 Ellyonbye 3rd = 2 Shesoakiedokie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 3 Botany Matthew | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 15:36 | 1st = 3 Botany Matthew 2nd = 7 Homebush Dip 3rd = 1 Sheza Ratbag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 2 The Dreamtime | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 15:34 | 1st = 2 The Dreamtime 2nd = 3 Mikimoto Lombo 3rd = 5 Ima Ritzi Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 Born To Excel | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 15:30 | 1st = 2 Born To Excel 2nd = 4 Nova Park 3rd = 5 Really Sleek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Black Satanic | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 15:29 | 1st = 1 Black Satanic 2nd = 7 Country Cadet 3rd = 2 Galapagos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 2 Blue Fergie | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 15:25 | 1st = 2 Blue Fergie 2nd = 4 Kooringa Mite 3rd = 7 Pretty Sarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 5 Royal Riley | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 15:20 | 1st = 5 Royal Riley 2nd = 1 Achilleus 3rd = 7 A Night In Honkers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 3 Rosemore Osti | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 15:16 | 1st = 3 Rosemore Osti 2nd = 2 Homebush Taylor 3rd = 1 Thrilling Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 1 Shezaluckydreamer | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 15:14 | 1st = 1 Shezaluckydreamer 2nd = 2 Bylong Astar 3rd = 5 Seshny Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 7 Dyna Hingis | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 15:13 | 1st = 7 Dyna Hingis 2nd = 8 Flying May 3rd = 1 Vaderman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Kar Ma Te | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 15:10 | 1st = 3 Kar Ma Te 2nd = 2 Angel From Above 3rd = 1 Castle Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 1 Dancing Boots | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 15:07 | 1st = 1 Dancing Boots 2nd = 2 Roses Double 3rd = 7 Four Way Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Our Canny Boy | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 15:03 | 1st = 2 Our Canny Boy 2nd = 6 Aqualita 3rd = 7 Gold City Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Brutus Finale | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 14:59 | 1st = 1 Brutus Finale 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Flick 3rd = 4 Homebush Rosebud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 12 Frosty Vale | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 14:57 | 1st = 12 Frosty Vale 2nd = 9 Apollorita 3rd = 2 Crash Boom Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 6 Regal Fool | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 14:51 | 1st = 6 Regal Fool 2nd = 1 Robbie Rose Hi 3rd = 5 Red Hot Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 6 Central Blitz | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 14:48 | 1st = 6 Central Blitz 2nd = 8 Pagen Love 3rd = 7 Air Freight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 10 Wind In His Hair | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 14:45 | 1st = 10 Wind In His Hair 2nd = 1 Coroico 3rd = 9 Wallanjoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 3 Cawbourne Flick | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 14:41 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Flick 2nd = 1 Brutus Finale 3rd = 6 Eff Five Warning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 10 Tender Don | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 14:39 | 1st = 10 Tender Don 2nd = 1 Summerline 3rd = 7 My High Expectations |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Pack The Bags | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 14:35 | 1st = 3 Pack The Bags 2nd = 7 Aljazeera 3rd = 2 Chimney Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 8 Norma Rose Hi | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 14:32 | 1st = 8 Norma Rose Hi 2nd = 1 Classy Kihael 3rd = 4 Purse Proud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 4 Ausbred Royal | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 14:28 | 1st = 4 Ausbred Royal 2nd = 6 En For Nellie 3rd = 3 National Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Winburn | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 14:25 | 1st = 1 Winburn 2nd = 2 Exit Clause 3rd = 3 Ladesh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 8 Lovable Larrikin | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 14:20 | 1st = 8 Lovable Larrikin 2nd = 2 Frankie Maguire 3rd = 1 Jacquis Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 1 Sista Vista | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 14:16 | 1st = 1 Sista Vista 2nd = 2 Cat Scratch Feva 3rd = 6 Jade Duchess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 8 - 9 Miss Upstart | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 14:16 | 1st = 9 Miss Upstart 2nd = 4 Gunsmoke 3rd = 1 Green Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 4 Silver Creek | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 14:10 | 1st = 4 Silver Creek 2nd = 1 Horse Power One 3rd = 6 Otahety |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Paddys Trust | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 14:09 | 1st = 1 Paddys Trust 2nd = 8 Georgia Jungle 3rd = 3 Proven Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Clear Drop | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 14:00 | 1st = 5 Clear Drop 2nd = 9 Little Billie 3rd = 6 Back To Abilene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 1 Black Dolce | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 13:57 | 1st = 1 Black Dolce 2nd = 4 Half Track 3rd = 2 Propela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 8 New Age Rocka | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 13:53 | 1st = 8 New Age Rocka 2nd = 4 Beeblebrox 3rd = 7 Miss Pee Jay Pins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Lektra Luck | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 13:50 | 1st = 1 Lektra Luck 2nd = 6 Fergies Dream 3rd = 7 Footrot Fiora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 5 Go Milo | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 13:45 | 1st = 5 Go Milo 2nd = 3 All Mighty 3rd = 2 Hot Ripple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 1 Kidatee Addo | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 13:41 | 1st = 1 Kidatee Addo 2nd = 2 Travellin Solo 3rd = 7 Captive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 7 - 11 Veldt | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 13:41 | 1st = 11 Veldt 2nd = 13 Thundermore 3rd = 6 Loviste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 3 Derisive | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 13:35 | 1st = 3 Derisive 2nd = 7 Aspen Nikita 3rd = 1 Viva Delspec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 This Paddy | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 13:31 | 1st = 1 This Paddy 2nd = 6 Evas Flame 3rd = 3 Impulse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 2 Proper Lucy | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 13:22 | 1st = 2 Proper Lucy 2nd = 8 Miss Noodles 3rd = 9 Watch Me Burn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Come Prepared | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 13:18 | 1st = 1 Come Prepared 2nd = 2 Dunderry 3rd = 3 Farm Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Business Time | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 13:15 | 1st = 8 Business Time 2nd = 2 Wandy Chick 3rd = 3 Flip The Dice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Mischief On Fire | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 13:12 | 1st = 2 Mischief On Fire 2nd = 1 Emerley Choice 3rd = 3 Bomber Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 4 Four Winds | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 13:06 | 1st = 4 Four Winds 2nd = 7 Sival Lass 3rd = 1 Tweed Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 6 - 12 Lily Bee | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 13:06 | 1st = 12 Lily Bee 2nd = 3 Two Ticks 3rd = 10 Seagold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 8 Kings Shilling | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 13:00 | 1st = 8 Kings Shilling 2nd = 4 Littleriver Ruby 3rd = 5 Shes Ayce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 Know Rival | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 12:57 | 1st = 8 Know Rival 2nd = 2 Wee Ping Doll 3rd = 7 Cool Jordie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 4 Lis Vale | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 12:45 | 1st = 4 Lis Vale 2nd = 1 Kihael Cocktail 3rd = 8 Western Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Another Breeze | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 12:39 | 1st = 5 Another Breeze 2nd = 2 Kinga Mike 3rd = 6 Six To Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 5 - 1 Thorn Star | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 12:30 | 1st = 1 Thorn Star 2nd = 10 Lady Krovanh 3rd = 14 Oak Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 3 Elite Spok | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 12:28 | 1st = 3 Elite Spok 2nd = 2 Haydens Run 3rd = 7 Yorklea Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Albies Lad | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 12:22 | 1st = 4 Albies Lad 2nd = 8 Homebush Bakugan 3rd = 3 Knox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Firemans Salute | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 12:22 | 1st = 1 Firemans Salute 2nd = 4 Albies Lad 3rd = 7 Sosan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 8 Fandango Magic | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 12:10 | 1st = 8 Fandango Magic 2nd = 2 Lyrical Poet 3rd = 7 Some Regrets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 Stiff | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 12:04 | 1st = 7 Stiff 2nd = 3 Another Wish 3rd = 8 Bigtime Survivor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 4 - 10 Xanadu | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 11:55 | 1st = 10 Xanadu 2nd = 1 Pellegrini 3rd = 2 Kings Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Know Joy | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 11:47 | 1st = 7 Know Joy 2nd = 1 Homebush Helen 3rd = 8 Obsessed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 6 Big Gift | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 11:29 | 1st = 6 Big Gift 2nd = 7 Know Attention 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Felix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 3 - 8 Last Picasso | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 11:20 | 1st = 8 Last Picasso 2nd = 2 How Far 3rd = 3 Keepher Close |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Pretty Good | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 11:12 | 1st = 1 Pretty Good 2nd = 3 Honking Horns 3rd = 5 Les Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Okuku Surprise | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 10:54 | 1st = 2 Okuku Surprise 2nd = 5 Homebush Iris 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 2 - 7 Sequin | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 10:45 | 1st = 7 Sequin 2nd = 1 Rock My World 3rd = 4 Arnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Houston | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 10:37 | 1st = 2 Houston 2nd = 8 Roxy Rascal 3rd = 1 Naevia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Jumpin Julia | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 10:19 | 1st = 3 Jumpin Julia 2nd = 8 Pied Warrior 3rd = 6 Feral Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 1 - 3 Russianov | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 10:10 | 1st = 3 Russianov 2nd = 14 Grande Bellezza 3rd = 12 Hype |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 6 Cawbourne Tank | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 10:02 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Tank 2nd = 9 Gone Awol 3rd = 2 Top Notch Sophie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Seznick | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 0:57 | 1st = 4 Seznick 2nd = 1 Baracko Tux 3rd = 5 Last Not Least |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Night Melody | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 0:37 | 1st = 3 Night Melody 2nd = 1 Romulus 3rd = 2 Sicilian Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Mojar Kid | ||
Fri Oct 28 2011 0:17 | 1st = 4 Mojar Kid 2nd = 3 Rumba Rhythm 3rd = 1 Typhoon Terricka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Foxed | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 23:37 | 1st = 1 Foxed 2nd = 9 Manolo Blahnik 3rd = 5 Octane Glade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 2 Indigo Force | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 23:12 | 1st = 2 Indigo Force 2nd = 3 Monty Franklin 3rd = 1 Mony Mony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 8 Ardri Twedo | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 22:57 | 1st = 8 Ardri Twedo 2nd = 2 Barb Monelli 3rd = 6 Moving Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Oxley Shazza | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 22:37 | 1st = 1 Oxley Shazza 2nd = 6 Blood Oath 3rd = 4 Not In Kansas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 3 Bala Bale | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 22:32 | 1st = 3 Bala Bale 2nd = 1 Few Are Chosen 3rd = 5 Tessys Vesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Rapid Octane | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 22:22 | 1st = 1 Rapid Octane 2nd = 10 All About Franky 3rd = 2 West On Bluebird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 5 Flip Bale | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 22:14 | 1st = 5 Flip Bale 2nd = 7 Drive Away 3rd = 10 Ellen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 2 Across The Ditch | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 22:09 | 1st = 2 Across The Ditch 2nd = 8 Coalbin Cutie 3rd = 7 Surgeons Happy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 3 Spring Ruler | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 22:05 | 1st = 3 Spring Ruler 2nd = 8 Olivias Asset 3rd = 2 Miata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 5 Show Me How | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 21:58 | 1st = 5 Show Me How 2nd = 7 Tiger Cotchin 3rd = 2 Price Increase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 1 Civic Octane | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 21:48 | 1st = 1 Civic Octane 2nd = 3 Rowles Over 3rd = 7 Harrys Happy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 7 Boom Gaspar | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 21:42 | 1st = 7 Boom Gaspar 2nd = 1 Turbine Action 3rd = 5 Kalden Abubo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 8 Rapid Force | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 21:38 | 1st = 8 Rapid Force 2nd = 4 Lektra Extreme 3rd = 9 Im Brontes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 1 Private Jane | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 21:27 | 1st = 1 Private Jane 2nd = 5 Queen Thunder 3rd = 8 Olay Star Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 4 Blow a Kiss | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 21:26 | 1st = 4 Blow a Kiss 2nd = 7 Rocky Logan 3rd = 2 Liege |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 3 Party In Paris | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 21:22 | 1st = 3 Party In Paris 2nd = 2 Bee Jays Abundance 3rd = 1 Ellie Chantelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Aston Galilee | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 21:20 | 1st = 2 Aston Galilee 2nd = 4 Cosmic Planet 3rd = 1 Black Viking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 6 Faith And Hope | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 21:14 | 1st = 6 Faith And Hope 2nd = 4 Spring News 3rd = 7 Bar Room Blondie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 6 Marie Monelli | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 21:11 | 1st = 6 Marie Monelli 2nd = 1 Mystical Man 3rd = 7 Leica Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 7 Super Laurie | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 21:06 | 1st = 7 Super Laurie 2nd = 4 Bush Cowgirl 3rd = 3 Awesome Ody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Monstered | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 20:58 | 1st = 3 Monstered 2nd = 1 Oakmont Kimmi 3rd = 8 Cruisys Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 4 Four Way Crash | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 20:55 | 1st = 4 Four Way Crash 2nd = 6 Charmed Speed 3rd = 7 Expert Mission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 5 Als Special | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 20:54 | 1st = 5 Als Special 2nd = 2 West On Luke 3rd = 4 Sandeez Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 3 Abbey Tiara | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 20:50 | 1st = 3 Abbey Tiara 2nd = 1 Northern Gem 3rd = 7 Iguanette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 1 Barbella Osti | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 20:46 | 1st = 1 Barbella Osti 2nd = 3 Sue Benny 3rd = 4 Flying Liddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 8 Shareapassion | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 20:40 | 1st = 8 Shareapassion 2nd = 7 Zenitra Shannon 3rd = 6 Major Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Cosmic Cooper | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 20:38 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Cooper 2nd = 1 Mission Complete 3rd = 6 Big Stud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 6 Miss Frostbite | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 20:37 | 1st = 6 Miss Frostbite 2nd = 5 Cetane 3rd = 8 Byron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 7 Yankee Trick | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 20:35 | 1st = 7 Yankee Trick 2nd = 3 Red Bomb 3rd = 6 Tardis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 2 Lucky Leshana | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 20:26 | 1st = 2 Lucky Leshana 2nd = 1 How About Billy 3rd = 6 Heron Bend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 6 Spirit Of Life | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 20:20 | 1st = 6 Spirit Of Life 2nd = 2 Rhazzle Me 3rd = 7 Embrace The Brawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Mount Ida Glider | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 20:18 | 1st = 1 Mount Ida Glider 2nd = 8 Riley Mak 3rd = 3 Black Rage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 3 Determined Speed | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 20:15 | 1st = 3 Determined Speed 2nd = 4 Farmor Do That 3rd = 7 Farmor Striking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 5 My Little Twister | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 20:10 | 1st = 5 My Little Twister 2nd = 8 Bobbee Dee Dee 3rd = 4 Blessed Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 1 Stumpy Kashkow | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 20:06 | 1st = 1 Stumpy Kashkow 2nd = 4 Flying Buster 3rd = 10 Lil Miss Flemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Burnt Fuse | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 19:58 | 1st = 3 Burnt Fuse 2nd = 4 Arolok Lady 3rd = 1 Spark Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 4 Spring Dora | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 19:55 | 1st = 4 Spring Dora 2nd = 3 On The Side 3rd = 7 Five OClock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 3 Nomoredrink | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 19:50 | 1st = 3 Nomoredrink 2nd = 6 The Market Minor 3rd = 8 Art Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 2 Tiger Sing Man | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 19:46 | 1st = 2 Tiger Sing Man 2nd = 3 Dynamic Shiraz 3rd = 4 Pure Motahome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 6 Cruisin Carl | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 19:40 | 1st = 6 Cruisin Carl 2nd = 2 Signory Shannon 3rd = 5 Aurora Forte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Adelle Bale | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 19:38 | 1st = 3 Adelle Bale 2nd = 6 Shanlyn Peanut 3rd = 7 Aussie Nikita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 8 Major Nightmare | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 19:35 | 1st = 8 Major Nightmare 2nd = 3 Spring Viking 3rd = 1 Kalakari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 3 Tela Kihael Tail | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 19:27 | 1st = 3 Tela Kihael Tail 2nd = 1 Oil Slick 3rd = 5 Premier Jackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 Top That | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 19:26 | 1st = 2 Top That 2nd = 10 Our Blueagle 3rd = 3 Billy Shines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 Flying Casino | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 19:22 | 1st = 1 Flying Casino 2nd = 7 Bunyabuster 3rd = 5 Street Safe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 New Years Day | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 19:20 | 1st = 5 New Years Day 2nd = 6 Arolok Warrior 3rd = 3 Gringotts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Ruby Gaga | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 19:17 | 1st = 1 Ruby Gaga 2nd = 5 Margs Joker 3rd = 7 Trifle Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 8 Jack Thats Gold | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 19:12 | 1st = 8 Jack Thats Gold 2nd = 6 Fair Blazing 3rd = 1 Tulhurst Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 2 Dont Say Boo | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 19:08 | 1st = 2 Dont Say Boo 2nd = 5 Black Tycoon 3rd = 4 Xaarablaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 9 Brandy Go | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 19:05 | 1st = 9 Brandy Go 2nd = 4 Naomis Nitro 3rd = 5 Royella Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 5 Jays Big Daddy | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 19:04 | 1st = 5 Jays Big Daddy 2nd = 4 Leggy Elle 3rd = 1 Northern Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Cracking Courser | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 18:58 | 1st = 2 Cracking Courser 2nd = 7 Dancing Eskimo 3rd = 8 Platinum Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 4 Aloha Babe | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 18:55 | 1st = 4 Aloha Babe 2nd = 8 Honky Tonk Lass 3rd = 5 Daughters Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Imagining | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 18:52 | 1st = 1 Imagining 2nd = 9 Fast Cappa 3rd = 6 You Dont Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 2 Old Mac | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 18:47 | 1st = 2 Old Mac 2nd = 1 River Blue 3rd = 10 Grey Nomad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 9 Sister Bull Bar | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 18:46 | 1st = 9 Sister Bull Bar 2nd = 3 Hendo 3rd = 4 Lika Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Dessa By Chance | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 18:44 | 1st = 1 Dessa By Chance 2nd = 2 Foolish Maid 3rd = 10 Four Way Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 8 Tiz Wonderful | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 18:39 | 1st = 8 Tiz Wonderful 2nd = 6 Pride Of Panorama 3rd = 3 Doesentmatta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 5 Judbury Girl | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 18:36 | 1st = 5 Judbury Girl 2nd = 1 Ebony Rhino 3rd = 3 Devine Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 4 Chanify | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 18:32 | 1st = 4 Chanify 2nd = 13 Cassidy Cowboy 3rd = 3 Nediyms Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 6 Hot An Creative | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 18:30 | 1st = 6 Hot An Creative 2nd = 8 Kid Freddie 3rd = 5 Super Creative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Chilled One | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 18:22 | 1st = 2 Chilled One 2nd = 1 Charming Ava 3rd = 8 Unique Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Lebron | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 18:16 | 1st = 1 Lebron 2nd = 7 Presidell 3rd = 8 Paddy Barry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 8 Siennas Melody | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 18:13 | 1st = 8 Siennas Melody 2nd = 1 Yeah Buddy 3rd = 10 Herb Zarr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 Jaimandy Emily | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 18:12 | 1st = 5 Jaimandy Emily 2nd = 6 Double Jump 3rd = 2 Dial Triple Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 7 Dominant Chimes | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 18:07 | 1st = 7 Dominant Chimes 2nd = 5 Modern Day 3rd = 8 And Heres Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Highland Dancer | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 18:03 | 1st = 6 Highland Dancer 2nd = 2 California Strip 3rd = 7 Elegance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Superb Dos | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 17:57 | 1st = 1 Superb Dos 2nd = 2 Shutter Island 3rd = 4 Buddy Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 1 Maccavainey | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 17:52 | 1st = 1 Maccavainey 2nd = 6 Master Tenby 3rd = 9 Easi Cummins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Hepstar | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 17:51 | 1st = 8 Hepstar 2nd = 7 Tash 3rd = 1 Uno Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Coal King | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 17:47 | 1st = 6 Coal King 2nd = 2 Vixon Lass 3rd = 7 Izy Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 5 Business Time | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 17:42 | 1st = 5 Business Time 2nd = 7 Laughing Game 3rd = 1 Georgiamac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 3 Regal Gate | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 17:34 | 1st = 3 Regal Gate 2nd = 4 Youtar Elgwarno 3rd = 9 Ears Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 8 - 8 Kooda Wonder | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 17:30 | 1st = 8 Kooda Wonder 2nd = 6 Imperial Rain 3rd = 4 See Sparky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Docs Disciple | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 17:29 | 1st = 4 Docs Disciple 2nd = 3 Dot Man 3rd = 2 Classic Citi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Both Thieves | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 17:26 | 1st = 1 Both Thieves 2nd = 8 Classic Jo 3rd = 7 Sanrico Sage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 1 Theophorus | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 17:21 | 1st = 1 Theophorus 2nd = 8 Bellissimo 3rd = 6 Let Them Have It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 4 Tranquil Lily | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 17:20 | 1st = 4 Tranquil Lily 2nd = 8 Schapelle Trick 3rd = 2 Reverend Lyndan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 1 Kenbon | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 17:16 | 1st = 1 Kenbon 2nd = 6 Revisited 3rd = 12 Pure Rust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Hot Buzzard | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 17:12 | 1st = 2 Hot Buzzard 2nd = 5 Mr Caluela 3rd = 1 Toony Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 8 From London | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 17:08 | 1st = 8 From London 2nd = 1 Brigadoon Jack 3rd = 5 Newly Elected |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Royal Potts | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 17:07 | 1st = 8 Royal Potts 2nd = 7 Cool Crew 3rd = 5 Burrawonga Jen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Mustangs Mate | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 17:03 | 1st = 7 Mustangs Mate 2nd = 9 Lay Down Teddy 3rd = 2 Magic Lakoda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 2 Caribbean Kid | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 17:02 | 1st = 2 Caribbean Kid 2nd = 6 Nancy Trick 3rd = 4 Eye Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 8 Black Bant | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 16:54 | 1st = 8 Black Bant 2nd = 3 El Toro 3rd = 5 Can Touch This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 7 - 1 Bellunese | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 16:50 | 1st = 1 Bellunese 2nd = 6 Royal Impulse 3rd = 4 Sono Piccolo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Rollin Jaffas | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 16:49 | 1st = 6 Rollin Jaffas 2nd = 9 Paint Da Fence 3rd = 3 Move Motion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Blues On Parade | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 16:46 | 1st = 3 Blues On Parade 2nd = 1 Extreme Caution 3rd = 6 Just Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 1 Secession | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 16:41 | 1st = 1 Secession 2nd = 2 More Rocco 3rd = 9 Domitian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 4 Gordon Ghekko | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 16:40 | 1st = 4 Gordon Ghekko 2nd = 1 Whos Fault 3rd = 2 Articulated Tug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 5 Zabeel Road | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 16:36 | 1st = 5 Zabeel Road 2nd = 1 One Cool Queen 3rd = 7 Dheka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 6 All About Glory | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 16:32 | 1st = 6 All About Glory 2nd = 3 National Molly 3rd = 4 Hes A Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 8 Dux Bellorum | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 16:28 | 1st = 8 Dux Bellorum 2nd = 11 Embraer 3rd = 7 On Face Value |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Chelsie Morning | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 16:27 | 1st = 7 Chelsie Morning 2nd = 5 Solfurion 3rd = 8 Super Marven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Millies Token | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 16:23 | 1st = 2 Millies Token 2nd = 4 Princess Kaija 3rd = 5 Count Canute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 2 Echo Lad | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 16:17 | 1st = 2 Echo Lad 2nd = 7 Skid Machine 3rd = 3 Neils Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 7 High Voltage | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 16:14 | 1st = 7 High Voltage 2nd = 2 Ronnies Girl 3rd = 1 Fox Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 6 - 5 Wings On Her Feet | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 16:10 | 1st = 5 Wings On Her Feet 2nd = 8 Visa Boy 3rd = 4 Resenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Clovalley Reign | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 16:09 | 1st = 3 Clovalley Reign 2nd = 4 Surging Brianna 3rd = 10 Suron Black Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Magic Five | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 16:06 | 1st = 7 Magic Five 2nd = 3 Clappin Nova 3rd = 8 Step Up Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 5 Oakfield Comet | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 16:01 | 1st = 5 Oakfield Comet 2nd = 7 Shelters 3rd = 8 Margene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 4 Rum Train | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 16:00 | 1st = 4 Rum Train 2nd = 8 Stone Arch 3rd = 6 Restless Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 1 Conakey | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 15:56 | 1st = 1 Conakey 2nd = 6 Boxochocolats 3rd = 4 Dark Humor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 2 How Cools Harry | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 15:52 | 1st = 2 How Cools Harry 2nd = 6 Precious Jill 3rd = 3 Savvy Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 2 Rosagaze | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 15:48 | 1st = 2 Rosagaze 2nd = 1 Raise Up 3rd = 4 Just Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Choctane | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 15:47 | 1st = 1 Choctane 2nd = 6 Rutherford 3rd = 3 Del Toro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Tempo Lover | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 15:43 | 1st = 8 Tempo Lover 2nd = 3 Lakoda Rambo 3rd = 1 Electric Ebay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 8 Petie Pie | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 15:37 | 1st = 8 Petie Pie 2nd = 4 Lyndan Bear 3rd = 7 Red Hot Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Come On Rodge | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 15:35 | 1st = 1 Come On Rodge 2nd = 6 Beautiful Noise 3rd = 2 Jaydes Turn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 5 - 2 Drafted | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 15:31 | 1st = 2 Drafted 2nd = 7 Two Bees 3rd = 3 Fossicking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Slippers Luck | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 15:27 | 1st = 1 Slippers Luck 2nd = 4 Nyasaland Lass 3rd = 7 Exit Clause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 6 Tumble Turn | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 15:23 | 1st = 6 Tumble Turn 2nd = 4 Jesters Girl 3rd = 1 Snippets Of Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 1 Sartorial Cloud | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 15:22 | 1st = 1 Sartorial Cloud 2nd = 4 Cheeky Bree 3rd = 7 Not The Brock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 8 Dash For Home | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 15:18 | 1st = 8 Dash For Home 2nd = 1 Divine Hero 3rd = 2 Hartleys Hangover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Kon Tiki | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 15:15 | 1st = 2 Kon Tiki 2nd = 4 Greek Irish 3rd = 7 Wongawilli Simon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 1 My Good Friend | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 15:11 | 1st = 1 My Good Friend 2nd = 5 Octavius 3rd = 2 Vasuki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Havana Royal | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 15:07 | 1st = 4 Havana Royal 2nd = 7 Satanic Guard 3rd = 2 Dyna Rita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Kys The Limit | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 15:03 | 1st = 3 Kys The Limit 2nd = 7 Shysta 3rd = 2 Frenetica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 8 Barrons Best | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 15:02 | 1st = 8 Barrons Best 2nd = 1 Bullocky Boy 3rd = 3 Third Wheel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Lead Singer | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 15:00 | 1st = 2 Lead Singer 2nd = 6 Dyna Geoff 3rd = 8 Rawiller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 4 - 9 Miss Remarkable | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 14:56 | 1st = 9 Miss Remarkable 2nd = 8 Half Back Flank 3rd = 13 Son Of Nala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Cruising Danny | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 14:52 | 1st = 8 Cruising Danny 2nd = 2 One Short 3rd = 7 Tigers Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 2 Niagara | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 14:48 | 1st = 2 Niagara 2nd = 5 Abound 3rd = 4 Mossmoney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 11 - 1 Hooks | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 14:43 | 1st = 1 Hooks 2nd = 11 La Belle Femme 3rd = 7 The Chargin Peanut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 5 Southern Drawl | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 14:43 | 1st = 5 Southern Drawl 2nd = 6 Lethal Jones 3rd = 1 The Social Network |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 1 Witchen Hour | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 14:42 | 1st = 1 Witchen Hour 2nd = 5 Sootica 3rd = 6 Shalana Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Instant Bale | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 14:40 | 1st = 2 Instant Bale 2nd = 4 Take It Home 3rd = 1 Nawala Mahogany |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 5 Nuptse | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 14:36 | 1st = 5 Nuptse 2nd = 4 Fuato 3rd = 1 Found The One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Spring Tiger | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 14:32 | 1st = 4 Spring Tiger 2nd = 7 Satanic Gold 3rd = 3 Bree Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 9 Total Vacation | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 14:28 | 1st = 9 Total Vacation 2nd = 4 Quintin 3rd = 8 Promise Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 6 Gula Bale | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 14:25 | 1st = 6 Gula Bale 2nd = 2 Kilrush 3rd = 3 Dimon Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 3 - 9 Lucy Lou | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 14:21 | 1st = 9 Lucy Lou 2nd = 8 Windermere Road 3rd = 11 Watch Me Succeed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 9 Caramel Trick | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 14:20 | 1st = 9 Caramel Trick 2nd = 5 Kihael Cocktail 3rd = 8 Elly Mae Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Persuading | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 14:17 | 1st = 1 Persuading 2nd = 7 Taymel Bandit 3rd = 2 Hydies Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 5 Tonk | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 14:13 | 1st = 5 Tonk 2nd = 2 Dystopia 3rd = 3 Ready Steady Vetti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 10 - 7 Figure Again | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 14:08 | 1st = 7 Figure Again 2nd = 1 Deputy 3rd = 4 Madanske |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 6 Rattling Rubie | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 14:05 | 1st = 6 Rattling Rubie 2nd = 4 Fire Up Nate 3rd = 7 Donna Matrix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 12 Bounding Along | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 14:01 | 1st = 12 Bounding Along 2nd = 5 Viking Heart 3rd = 6 High On Believing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Paramount Chief | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 13:57 | 1st = 4 Paramount Chief 2nd = 8 Moroccan Lad 3rd = 2 Caron Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Comic Ruler | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 13:53 | 1st = 3 Comic Ruler 2nd = 5 Mr Speaker 3rd = 8 Vincente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Cee Anna Rose | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 13:50 | 1st = 4 Cee Anna Rose 2nd = 2 Emotion Princess 3rd = 1 Liberty Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 2 - 2 Dubai Dawn | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 13:46 | 1st = 2 Dubai Dawn 2nd = 1 Star Topaze 3rd = 5 Strangmead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Trumby | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 13:42 | 1st = 6 Trumby 2nd = 2 Allen Ernesto 3rd = 3 Glynis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 1 Many Stars | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 13:38 | 1st = 1 Many Stars 2nd = 4 Rain Drum 3rd = 3 Wonderworld |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 9 - 11 La Marina | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 13:33 | 1st = 11 La Marina 2nd = 4 Im Not Ticklish 3rd = 5 Relentless One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 3 Mattys Gift | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 13:30 | 1st = 3 Mattys Gift 2nd = 1 Yeah Roger That 3rd = 2 Jet Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 2 Touch Me Knott | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 13:26 | 1st = 2 Touch Me Knott 2nd = 4 Maisonblanc 3rd = 5 Moon Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Betty Bale | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 13:22 | 1st = 2 Betty Bale 2nd = 8 Arben Bale 3rd = 5 Sculls Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 9 Who Stole My Sock | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 13:18 | 1st = 9 Who Stole My Sock 2nd = 3 Wallington Flyer 3rd = 5 Oneredtwored |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Wheres Archie | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 13:15 | 1st = 1 Wheres Archie 2nd = 7 Wongawilli Vila 3rd = 2 Laurie Valentine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 1 - 3 Riziz | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 13:11 | 1st = 3 Riziz 2nd = 4 Rock On Rennie 3rd = 8 The Sugar Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Bobby Rocks | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 13:07 | 1st = 5 Bobby Rocks 2nd = 4 Rubylicious 3rd = 7 Bluebush Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 6 Platinum Street | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 12:58 | 1st = 6 Platinum Street 2nd = 3 Peace Keeper 3rd = 1 The Mailman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 Zenda | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 12:55 | 1st = 3 Zenda 2nd = 5 Long Black Road 3rd = 1 Icebox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 4 Mahlo Magic | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 12:35 | 1st = 4 Mahlo Magic 2nd = 5 Proven Capri 3rd = 3 Cruising Jessica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 3 Avondale Elite | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 12:32 | 1st = 3 Avondale Elite 2nd = 1 Vintage Lace 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Ava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 1 Weapon | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 12:23 | 1st = 1 Weapon 2nd = 12 Tiberius 3rd = 7 Zohras Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 3 Potsys Boy | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 12:15 | 1st = 3 Potsys Boy 2nd = 4 Mighty Moses 3rd = 1 Dashing Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Just Tiana | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 12:15 | 1st = 1 Just Tiana 2nd = 6 Bit Of Vision 3rd = 2 Chasin Crows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 3 Groovy Shane | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 11:57 | 1st = 3 Groovy Shane 2nd = 1 Petrol Voucher 3rd = 2 Oh Emm Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 5 Miss Centrefold | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 11:48 | 1st = 5 Miss Centrefold 2nd = 1 Liberator 3rd = 2 Get Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Homebush Mell | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 11:40 | 1st = 1 Homebush Mell 2nd = 5 What A Mate 3rd = 3 Double Tapp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 3 Melodys Muse | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 11:22 | 1st = 3 Melodys Muse 2nd = 2 Crash Gybe 3rd = 7 Homebush Sarge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 13 The Fox | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 11:13 | 1st = 13 The Fox 2nd = 7 Zagata 3rd = 1 Volkswagin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 6 Go Crash | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 11:05 | 1st = 6 Go Crash 2nd = 4 Homebush Nelson 3rd = 3 Homebush Batman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 4 Pinta Guinness | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 10:47 | 1st = 4 Pinta Guinness 2nd = 5 Another Wish 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Tina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 4 Lord Custom | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 10:38 | 1st = 4 Lord Custom 2nd = 6 Yorkie 3rd = 7 Gladstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Tricky Paula | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 10:30 | 1st = 2 Tricky Paula 2nd = 7 Taleedy Trooper 3rd = 1 Miss Tyra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Russell Hart | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 10:12 | 1st = 1 Russell Hart 2nd = 3 Lindop 3rd = 5 Rosca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 5 San Rafael | ||
Wed Sep 28 2011 10:03 | 1st = 5 San Rafael 2nd = 8 Stormy Lass 3rd = 6 Thatsourexcuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 3 Karalta Wizard | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 21:22 | 1st = 3 Karalta Wizard 2nd = 8 Really Western 3rd = 7 Diamonds Are Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 9 Biddy Jones | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 20:55 | 1st = 9 Biddy Jones 2nd = 6 Maxim Hall 3rd = 2 Fierce Turbulence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 1 Kasundi | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 20:51 | 1st = 1 Kasundi 2nd = 6 Smurfs Senorita 3rd = 8 Sable Sanz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 3 Tai Chi | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 20:43 | 1st = 3 Tai Chi 2nd = 7 Ships Spur 3rd = 9 Jack Castleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 7 Maybe Mick | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 20:35 | 1st = 7 Maybe Mick 2nd = 8 Wheres Kez 3rd = 2 Undercover Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Star Princess | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 20:34 | 1st = 8 Star Princess 2nd = 1 Enchanted Rose 3rd = 3 Restless Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 4 Grizz Wyllie | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 20:29 | 1st = 4 Grizz Wyllie 2nd = 3 Ashkalini 3rd = 1 Im Redoubtable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 1 Robin Winter | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 20:26 | 1st = 1 Robin Winter 2nd = 8 Never Know 3rd = 5 Zo La Doe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 8 Rulla Torment | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 20:23 | 1st = 8 Rulla Torment 2nd = 1 Gold Minted 3rd = 5 Reunite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 3 Chappys Angel | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 20:20 | 1st = 3 Chappys Angel 2nd = 1 Big On Cheesie 3rd = 7 Ninth Floor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 7 Franco Tijuana | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 20:17 | 1st = 7 Franco Tijuana 2nd = 10 Pocket Mach 3rd = 4 Franco Templar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Champagne Shell | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 20:14 | 1st = 2 Champagne Shell 2nd = 3 In Fashion 3rd = 5 Young Kanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 8 Hello Flip | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 20:11 | 1st = 8 Hello Flip 2nd = 5 Fast Eddie Mac 3rd = 7 Isa Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 8 Dyna Forte | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 20:08 | 1st = 8 Dyna Forte 2nd = 1 Twitter Me 3rd = 2 Callamac Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 4 Surgeons Happy | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 20:05 | 1st = 4 Surgeons Happy 2nd = 10 Big Debrowski 3rd = 8 Ashby Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 5 Yuk Flush | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 20:04 | 1st = 5 Yuk Flush 2nd = 4 Toy Crusher 3rd = 9 Unity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 6 Shez Ryleymak | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 19:59 | 1st = 6 Shez Ryleymak 2nd = 2 Billabong Bertie 3rd = 5 The Timely Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Redex | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 19:56 | 1st = 1 Redex 2nd = 3 Late Show Lee 3rd = 2 Elegance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 1 Hips Dont Lie | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 19:53 | 1st = 1 Hips Dont Lie 2nd = 8 Belollie 3rd = 7 Stonehorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 6 Garlett | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 19:50 | 1st = 6 Garlett 2nd = 1 Aces Gift 3rd = 2 Greysynd Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 10 Steam Washed | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 19:47 | 1st = 10 Steam Washed 2nd = 7 Cullen Regent 3rd = 9 Texas Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 3 Stomping Bear | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 19:44 | 1st = 3 Stomping Bear 2nd = 5 Crime Fighter 3rd = 6 Scenic Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 4 Fast Finish | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 19:41 | 1st = 4 Fast Finish 2nd = 5 Garrys Tiger 3rd = 2 Head Tuner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Bit Smart | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 19:38 | 1st = 1 Bit Smart 2nd = 2 Captain Cloud 3rd = 6 Sartorial Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 3 Kian Prince | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 19:35 | 1st = 3 Kian Prince 2nd = 5 Four Across 3rd = 8 Dynamic Amba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 5 Purely Dangerous | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 19:34 | 1st = 5 Purely Dangerous 2nd = 8 Di Jamaica 3rd = 2 Rockarena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 11 Buck Major | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 19:29 | 1st = 11 Buck Major 2nd = 10 Willbe Doc 3rd = 9 Artistic Place |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 5 Rawson Reason | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 19:26 | 1st = 5 Rawson Reason 2nd = 4 Sweet Charmer 3rd = 7 Coco My Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 2 Toxic Dream | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 19:23 | 1st = 2 Toxic Dream 2nd = 3 Coulta Sally 3rd = 7 Claim to Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Shock Force | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 19:21 | 1st = 2 Shock Force 2nd = 8 Way Point 3rd = 10 Suemae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 11 Heisbackinblack | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 19:17 | 1st = 11 Heisbackinblack 2nd = 10 Isa Queen 3rd = 8 Card Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 2 Rowles Over | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 19:14 | 1st = 2 Rowles Over 2nd = 7 Phantom Agent 3rd = 3 Bank On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 6 Gruesome | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 19:11 | 1st = 6 Gruesome 2nd = 4 Boo Weekley 3rd = 3 Select Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 2 Jakiah Bale | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 19:08 | 1st = 2 Jakiah Bale 2nd = 3 Harrys Comet 3rd = 4 Pea Shooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 3 Simply Sweet | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 19:05 | 1st = 3 Simply Sweet 2nd = 1 Hand Ball 3rd = 5 Desperate Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Alma Grant | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 18:59 | 1st = 1 Alma Grant 2nd = 4 Mazarahti 3rd = 12 Jonzaak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Charming Ava | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 18:58 | 1st = 3 Charming Ava 2nd = 1 Witherens Pride 3rd = 2 Yamaroo Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 5 Zippstar | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 18:55 | 1st = 5 Zippstar 2nd = 7 Arnies Girl 3rd = 6 Andos Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 6 Playing Fair | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 18:53 | 1st = 6 Playing Fair 2nd = 1 We Wont Run 3rd = 3 Gold Quagmire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 3 Face Of Mercy | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 18:50 | 1st = 3 Face Of Mercy 2nd = 10 Hearts Aflutter 3rd = 1 My Best Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 7 Delta Mint | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 18:48 | 1st = 7 Delta Mint 2nd = 8 Tinker Bale 3rd = 3 Livio Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 6 Aalyah Rose | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 18:44 | 1st = 6 Aalyah Rose 2nd = 9 Scottish Glamour 3rd = 10 It Takes Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Sheza Delight | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 18:43 | 1st = 4 Sheza Delight 2nd = 1 Sienna Breeze 3rd = 2 Spirited Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 8 Royal Piner | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 18:41 | 1st = 8 Royal Piner 2nd = 2 Red Reward 3rd = 6 Blue Marquee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 6 Me Confused | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 18:38 | 1st = 6 Me Confused 2nd = 2 Hes Really Cool 3rd = 8 Glitzy Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 3 Select Nan | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 18:35 | 1st = 3 Select Nan 2nd = 1 Airbourne Spooky 3rd = 2 Mouses Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 2 Diablo Spur | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 18:31 | 1st = 2 Diablo Spur 2nd = 8 Raven Riley 3rd = 6 Max Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 6 Twilight Town | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 18:29 | 1st = 6 Twilight Town 2nd = 1 El Jays Modeena 3rd = 10 Luke Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 2 Premier Jackie | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 18:25 | 1st = 2 Premier Jackie 2nd = 3 Harrys Happy 3rd = 7 Nick of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Wild Ace | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 18:22 | 1st = 1 Wild Ace 2nd = 2 Oak Tree Blue 3rd = 9 What About Teri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 4 The Wifes Calling | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 18:19 | 1st = 4 The Wifes Calling 2nd = 3 Magic One 3rd = 6 Rockstar Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 3 Nearly Midnight | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 18:15 | 1st = 3 Nearly Midnight 2nd = 6 On The Grid 3rd = 8 Fire Up Nate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 2 Octane Osti | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 18:14 | 1st = 2 Octane Osti 2nd = 7 Barneys Beauty 3rd = 1 Albino Inc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 8 Kincaple | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 18:10 | 1st = 8 Kincaple 2nd = 7 Brave Knight 3rd = 12 Our Ol Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 2 Racemussen | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 18:07 | 1st = 2 Racemussen 2nd = 1 Our Cool Lexie 3rd = 6 Give Me Lip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 7 Pants Off Friday | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 18:04 | 1st = 7 Pants Off Friday 2nd = 3 Iza Dreama 3rd = 4 Binabelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 4 Mukinbudin | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 18:00 | 1st = 4 Mukinbudin 2nd = 6 Reggaes Agius 3rd = 1 Bombay Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Another Memory | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 17:59 | 1st = 8 Another Memory 2nd = 4 Funkadelic 3rd = 6 Ebony Slipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 6 Stress Power | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 17:55 | 1st = 6 Stress Power 2nd = 5 Incendie 3rd = 2 Austin Wana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 To The Side | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 17:52 | 1st = 1 To The Side 2nd = 4 Smash Ella 3rd = 3 Fizzball Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 1 Miss Southern Land | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 17:49 | 1st = 1 Miss Southern Land 2nd = 7 Pound Foolish 3rd = 2 Kadabra Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 8 Premier Demand | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 17:48 | 1st = 8 Premier Demand 2nd = 4 Typhoon Toby 3rd = 7 Price Increase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 5 Daddy Yankee | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 17:44 | 1st = 5 Daddy Yankee 2nd = 1 Miss Primadonna 3rd = 2 Bellarine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 1 Roxin Abbey | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 17:42 | 1st = 1 Roxin Abbey 2nd = 3 Anytime Sunshine 3rd = 4 Pedro Pie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 10 Mister Gunadoo | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 17:38 | 1st = 10 Mister Gunadoo 2nd = 12 Prettyboytroy 3rd = 5 Grand Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 Happy Hawk | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 17:37 | 1st = 9 Happy Hawk 2nd = 2 Kerries Flyer 3rd = 3 Volcano Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 7 Smurfs Cyd | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 17:34 | 1st = 7 Smurfs Cyd 2nd = 5 Krakouer Magic 3rd = 1 Dr Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 6 Mean Foot | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 17:33 | 1st = 6 Mean Foot 2nd = 5 Wheres Tammy 3rd = 8 Edward Kimpton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 2 Dream Theatre | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 17:30 | 1st = 2 Dream Theatre 2nd = 10 Noble Acclaim 3rd = 6 Zipfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 3 Lucys Rose | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 17:29 | 1st = 3 Lucys Rose 2nd = 8 Indy Son 3rd = 4 Wheres Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 3 Dynamite Josh | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 17:25 | 1st = 3 Dynamite Josh 2nd = 1 Step Brother 3rd = 4 Gus Almighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 3 Thumpin Tum | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 17:22 | 1st = 3 Thumpin Tum 2nd = 6 Blitz It Bella 3rd = 8 Jesta Mahte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 8 Fairest One Youare | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 17:19 | 1st = 8 Fairest One Youare 2nd = 6 Hellfire Angel 3rd = 1 Bellasario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 1 Goldsack | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 17:18 | 1st = 1 Goldsack 2nd = 3 Sippin Cash 3rd = 4 Ity Bity Bamsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 6 Lintons Boy | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 17:15 | 1st = 6 Lintons Boy 2nd = 8 Crafty Jamie 3rd = 1 Zeva Waters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Black Physique | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 17:12 | 1st = 1 Black Physique 2nd = 4 Little Mr Deano 3rd = 7 Captain Combat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 4 Noelsgirl | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 17:09 | 1st = 4 Noelsgirl 2nd = 2 Ignorance Is Bliss 3rd = 6 Tisu Toota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 4 Farther OReilly | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 17:05 | 1st = 4 Farther OReilly 2nd = 3 Enemyatthegate 3rd = 17 Miss Vitality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 1 Chicago | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 17:04 | 1st = 1 Chicago 2nd = 8 Siabod 3rd = 7 Two Tubs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 8 Another Weetbix | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 16:57 | 1st = 8 Another Weetbix 2nd = 6 Fib A Lot 3rd = 7 Im A Shelley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 12 Silesia | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 16:55 | 1st = 12 Silesia 2nd = 11 Turantino 3rd = 7 Pearly Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 2 Black George | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 16:50 | 1st = 2 Black George 2nd = 9 Siamese Cat 3rd = 8 Redhage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 3 Magic Jay Man | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 16:47 | 1st = 3 Magic Jay Man 2nd = 8 Jacks Revenge 3rd = 6 Half Forward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 8 Celtic Angel | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 16:40 | 1st = 8 Celtic Angel 2nd = 10 Hypothermia 3rd = 11 Lipseoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Elite Chi Chi | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 16:37 | 1st = 2 Elite Chi Chi 2nd = 3 Neytiri 3rd = 5 Greysynd Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 8 - 4 Excluded | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 16:35 | 1st = 4 Excluded 2nd = 2 Savoy 3rd = 1 Another Prelate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 3 Dusty Gold | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 16:30 | 1st = 3 Dusty Gold 2nd = 5 Daneodin 3rd = 7 Gentle Giant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 1 Dribbles Douglas | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 16:28 | 1st = 1 Dribbles Douglas 2nd = 3 Target Octane 3rd = 8 Puzzle Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 6 Picquart | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 16:20 | 1st = 6 Picquart 2nd = 3 Bold Script 3rd = 5 Earl Of Pembroke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 7 Hollalicious | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 16:15 | 1st = 7 Hollalicious 2nd = 2 Hair He Is 3rd = 1 Surfing Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 1 Elljay | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 16:15 | 1st = 1 Elljay 2nd = 4 Bright Reason 3rd = 2 Campbells Chariot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Arvos Phoenix | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 16:12 | 1st = 1 Arvos Phoenix 2nd = 8 Reekay Riot 3rd = 4 Northern Rambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Rutherglen Rhul | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 16:05 | 1st = 1 Rutherglen Rhul 2nd = 6 Mighty Tricky 3rd = 5 Kite Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 5 Docs Disciple | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 16:04 | 1st = 5 Docs Disciple 2nd = 1 Peters Project 3rd = 8 Cash By Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 7 - 10 Sassy Bay | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 16:00 | 1st = 10 Sassy Bay 2nd = 4 Our Pride And Joy 3rd = 13 Oriental Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 1 Thrilling Cairo | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 15:57 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Cairo 2nd = 3 Benny Rox 3rd = 4 Winsome Jolie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 8 Run Jake Run | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 15:55 | 1st = 8 Run Jake Run 2nd = 2 Vesting 3rd = 6 Candice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 5 Its A Blur | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 15:54 | 1st = 5 Its A Blur 2nd = 3 Fierce Weetbix 3rd = 1 Connors Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 6 Jake Fix | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 15:49 | 1st = 6 Jake Fix 2nd = 1 Gone Outside 3rd = 2 Victa Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 4 Downright | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 15:45 | 1st = 4 Downright 2nd = 9 Jude Augustus 3rd = 5 Mulga Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 4 Yabbies A Camo | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 15:44 | 1st = 4 Yabbies A Camo 2nd = 2 Big Joey 3rd = 3 Kimba Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 8 Kee | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 15:40 | 1st = 8 Kee 2nd = 6 Rotovegas Girl 3rd = 3 Jetsun Jules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 6 Academy Tide | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 15:40 | 1st = 6 Academy Tide 2nd = 5 Prince Of Sands 3rd = 2 Two Strong Hearts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 7 Show Me How | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 15:34 | 1st = 7 Show Me How 2nd = 2 Full Noise Turbo 3rd = 3 Texas King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 5 Build A Bridge | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 15:30 | 1st = 5 Build A Bridge 2nd = 1 Geegees Blackflash 3rd = 3 Zellarcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 1 Yuengling | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 15:29 | 1st = 1 Yuengling 2nd = 6 Nashira 3rd = 3 Manhattan Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 6 - 11 Candy Stripes | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 15:25 | 1st = 11 Candy Stripes 2nd = 1 Hi Belle 3rd = 5 God Help Her |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 8 Kyle Roulette | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 15:24 | 1st = 8 Kyle Roulette 2nd = 2 Cool Elegance 3rd = 5 Shabunda Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 2 Al Chicago | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 15:20 | 1st = 2 Al Chicago 2nd = 4 Our Cougette 3rd = 3 Hundred Cube |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 4 Have A Yap | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 15:16 | 1st = 4 Have A Yap 2nd = 1 Nonnas Girl 3rd = 5 Regent Hurricane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Harbour Rose | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 15:13 | 1st = 2 Harbour Rose 2nd = 7 Royal Strike 3rd = 8 Crafty Nellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 9 Democrat | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 15:10 | 1st = 9 Democrat 2nd = 10 Elite Ebony 3rd = 11 Rouge Ribbon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 8 Going Home | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 15:08 | 1st = 8 Going Home 2nd = 5 No Brainer 3rd = 3 Kid Colossus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 1 Black Tycoon | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 15:05 | 1st = 1 Black Tycoon 2nd = 10 La Fairet 3rd = 7 Dancing Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 2 Lets Go Al | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 15:02 | 1st = 2 Lets Go Al 2nd = 8 Grandate 3rd = 7 Beth Babes Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 1 Blue Jean Alice | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 14:57 | 1st = 1 Blue Jean Alice 2nd = 9 True Intentions 3rd = 8 Triple Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 3 Maximus Meridius | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 14:52 | 1st = 3 Maximus Meridius 2nd = 5 Three Crowns 3rd = 4 Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Moot Hill Leader | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 14:49 | 1st = 1 Moot Hill Leader 2nd = 7 Crafty Graham 3rd = 4 Koobla Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 5 - 8 Lyrical Master | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 14:45 | 1st = 8 Lyrical Master 2nd = 3 Vitreous 3rd = 10 The Red Emperor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 6 Glenville Maggie | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 14:44 | 1st = 6 Glenville Maggie 2nd = 3 Bowstreet Sentry 3rd = 2 Duel Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 1 Bad State | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 14:40 | 1st = 1 Bad State 2nd = 3 Aint No Saint 3rd = 8 Kissin Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 1 Sommersea Drive | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 14:40 | 1st = 1 Sommersea Drive 2nd = 4 Freton 3rd = 7 Irishkiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 5 Hider Jet | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 14:37 | 1st = 5 Hider Jet 2nd = 3 Perfect Dallas 3rd = 4 Werombi Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 7 Speedy Emma | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 14:30 | 1st = 7 Speedy Emma 2nd = 2 Letsgetrhythm 3rd = 9 Tyro Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Sarahs Star | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 14:29 | 1st = 1 Sarahs Star 2nd = 6 Velocity Zoom 3rd = 3 Bomber Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 6 Lektra Rocket | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 14:24 | 1st = 6 Lektra Rocket 2nd = 5 Nikita Bob 3rd = 8 Ashiqua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 3 Sippin Tequila | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 14:18 | 1st = 3 Sippin Tequila 2nd = 5 Ichi Ni 3rd = 7 Thrilling Sadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 2 Granma Madge | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 14:15 | 1st = 2 Granma Madge 2nd = 5 Cudgee Thea 3rd = 6 Gloriata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Clan Mcleod | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 14:12 | 1st = 4 Clan Mcleod 2nd = 3 Arlequine 3rd = 5 Gee Gee Horsepower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 4 Golden Ruthless | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 14:08 | 1st = 4 Golden Ruthless 2nd = 3 Hungry Thirsty 3rd = 8 Fantasy Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 4 - 9 Man Of Class | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 14:05 | 1st = 9 Man Of Class 2nd = 3 Kerdem 3rd = 7 Al Karam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 1 Glenville Beau | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 14:04 | 1st = 1 Glenville Beau 2nd = 8 Shane Limes 3rd = 7 Napoleon Wiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 16 Sequalo Mix | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 14:00 | 1st = 16 Sequalo Mix 2nd = 14 Desert Canny 3rd = 3 Just Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Mr Blue Pants | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 13:59 | 1st = 1 Mr Blue Pants 2nd = 2 Calico Magic 3rd = 8 Rettoc Rulz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 3 Snicko | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 13:55 | 1st = 3 Snicko 2nd = 2 Pride Of South 3rd = 7 Hit Da Nos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 4 Tale Of Two Cities | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 13:50 | 1st = 4 Tale Of Two Cities 2nd = 6 Aunty Nova 3rd = 11 Zip Zip Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 1 Its Kool Danny | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 13:49 | 1st = 1 Its Kool Danny 2nd = 7 Glenville Jock 3rd = 2 Radical Rodney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 9 - 1 Sunrise Delight | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 13:45 | 1st = 1 Sunrise Delight 2nd = 5 Heezadoo Early 3rd = 6 Rocker Billy Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 8 Super Hirdy | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 13:37 | 1st = 8 Super Hirdy 2nd = 2 Golden News 3rd = 1 Fergie Ferg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 1 Desire | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 13:32 | 1st = 1 Desire 2nd = 5 Punk Portsea 3rd = 2 One Wild Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 10 Spotluck | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 13:32 | 1st = 10 Spotluck 2nd = 7 Randburg 3rd = 8 Red Polly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 5 Aston Koen | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 13:29 | 1st = 5 Aston Koen 2nd = 1 Final Touch 3rd = 7 Lektra Odessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 3 - 9 Baron | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 13:25 | 1st = 9 Baron 2nd = 12 Albertique 3rd = 10 Turbo Qui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 11 Spur Point | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 13:20 | 1st = 11 Spur Point 2nd = 4 Your Move 3rd = 5 Annies Logic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 8 - 6 Glencoe V C | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 13:16 | 1st = 6 Glencoe V C 2nd = 5 Surfin Cees 3rd = 1 Olgoldnblack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 7 Moorak Jane | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 13:13 | 1st = 7 Moorak Jane 2nd = 1 Rosies Moment 3rd = 5 Cryers Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 8 Deliver The Gold | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 13:10 | 1st = 8 Deliver The Gold 2nd = 9 La Cible 3rd = 11 Strange Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 4 Kilaras Fancy | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 13:08 | 1st = 4 Kilaras Fancy 2nd = 3 Ascending Force 3rd = 8 Guy Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 7 Lucky Deeds | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 12:58 | 1st = 7 Lucky Deeds 2nd = 1 Primal 3rd = 5 Lektra Aloisi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Cricketer | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 12:55 | 1st = 1 Cricketer 2nd = 7 Stacy Ann 3rd = 4 Duchess Of Arms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 7 Declaration | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 12:51 | 1st = 7 Declaration 2nd = 9 Jetsun Wilkie 3rd = 8 Top Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 2 - 1 Tai Tai Tess | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 12:45 | 1st = 1 Tai Tai Tess 2nd = 7 Peninsula Dane 3rd = 6 Heavens Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 5 Maianbar | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 12:40 | 1st = 5 Maianbar 2nd = 9 No Hurry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 7 - 5 Kiwi Rage | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 12:40 | 1st = 5 Kiwi Rage 2nd = 7 Jackaroo Bromac 3rd = 9 Lively Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 8 Miss Zoom | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 12:30 | 1st = 8 Miss Zoom 2nd = 2 Ezyaz Oscar 3rd = 10 Shortnswift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 5 Lochinvar Yasi | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 12:28 | 1st = 5 Lochinvar Yasi 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Mo 3rd = 1 Homebush Dusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 Tough Midori | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 12:15 | 1st = 3 Tough Midori 2nd = 2 Illusion Of Magic 3rd = 1 Beau Tracer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 6 - 5 Graceandtemika | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 12:15 | 1st = 5 Graceandtemika 2nd = 7 Weekend At Bernies 3rd = 1 Sonjador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 1 - 1 Black And Bent | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 12:10 | 1st = 1 Black And Bent 2nd = 4 Our Chateau 3rd = 2 Half Moon Rising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 5 - 5 No Bettor | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 11:50 | 1st = 5 No Bettor 2nd = 6 Pennyana 3rd = 12 Temporary Use |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 4 - 9 Elation Franco | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 11:25 | 1st = 9 Elation Franco 2nd = 1 Maddison Renee 3rd = 10 Hannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 3 - 8 Lindt | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 11:00 | 1st = 8 Lindt 2nd = 6 Johnnie Deesel 3rd = 2 Grant Us Peace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 2 - 3 Bettor Yarn | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 10:35 | 1st = 3 Bettor Yarn 2nd = 1 Jaccka Luke 3rd = 8 Coruba Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 1 - 2 Call Of Duty | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 10:10 | 1st = 2 Call Of Duty 2nd = 3 Cloud Song 3rd = 7 Steely Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 5 Hannah Keeping | ||
Sun Aug 28 2011 0:17 | 1st = 5 Hannah Keeping 2nd = 2 Veneto Lane 3rd = 6 Dont Tell Bec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Coco Joe | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 23:47 | 1st = 1 Coco Joe 2nd = 8 Daddy Be Good 3rd = 3 Klimtastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Dust Coupe | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 23:32 | 1st = 1 Dust Coupe 2nd = 2 Tiny Lulu 3rd = 6 West On Bluebird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Jay Jays Flame | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 23:17 | 1st = 4 Jay Jays Flame 2nd = 1 Blackout Pedro 3rd = 2 Hotshot Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Flaming Milly | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 23:02 | 1st = 5 Flaming Milly 2nd = 7 Cruiser Mac 3rd = 8 Uno Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 4 Beijing Bond | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 22:47 | 1st = 4 Beijing Bond 2nd = 6 Wild An Creative 3rd = 3 Me Not You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Rumble Zone | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 22:46 | 1st = 6 Rumble Zone 2nd = 2 Rap About 3rd = 8 Jones Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Ercole Bale | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 22:42 | 1st = 6 Ercole Bale 2nd = 8 Arissa 3rd = 4 Octane Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 1 Claim To Fame | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 22:37 | 1st = 1 Claim To Fame 2nd = 5 Best Player 3rd = 8 Just Albi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 8 Bureaucrat | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 22:32 | 1st = 8 Bureaucrat 2nd = 6 Dyna Erina 3rd = 1 Winklee Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 Octane Glade | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 22:30 | 1st = 7 Octane Glade 2nd = 3 Outa Questions 3rd = 4 Galba Robyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 4 How Many Times | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 22:28 | 1st = 4 How Many Times 2nd = 3 Topline Beaver 3rd = 8 Yo Gabba Gabba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Gold Tiger | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 22:24 | 1st = 6 Gold Tiger 2nd = 2 Kora Bale 3rd = 7 Liquigas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 1 Queens Gate | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 22:20 | 1st = 1 Queens Gate 2nd = 8 Vee Bee Bay 3rd = 2 Master Griffo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Green Flame | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 22:15 | 1st = 4 Green Flame 2nd = 5 Nurse Trina 3rd = 7 Bank On Doom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 3 Lektra Grande | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 22:12 | 1st = 3 Lektra Grande 2nd = 8 Dyna Brownlow 3rd = 2 Lektra Johnson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 8 Sweetlife Lomar | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 22:08 | 1st = 8 Sweetlife Lomar 2nd = 7 Roos Blue 3rd = 5 Retained Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Tesla | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 22:05 | 1st = 2 Tesla 2nd = 8 Atlanta Mclaren 3rd = 1 Electric Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 8 - 6 Flip The Coin | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 22:00 | 1st = 6 Flip The Coin 2nd = 3 Del Boca Vista 3rd = 4 Soho Icarus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 4 Ritza Night | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 21:58 | 1st = 4 Ritza Night 2nd = 2 Ibrox Laura 3rd = 8 Bit Of Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 3 Dyna Max | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 21:55 | 1st = 3 Dyna Max 2nd = 2 Powerfull Miss 3rd = 4 Allen Bullman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Rumble Hero | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 21:52 | 1st = 1 Rumble Hero 2nd = 8 One In Ten 3rd = 7 Golden Duck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 2 The Way You Look | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 21:47 | 1st = 2 The Way You Look 2nd = 7 Sound Set 3rd = 1 Blissfull Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 2 Wheres Magpie | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 21:44 | 1st = 2 Wheres Magpie 2nd = 4 Pretty Pearl 3rd = 3 Jaylei Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Stove Rocks | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 21:41 | 1st = 6 Stove Rocks 2nd = 2 Led Zeppelin 3rd = 3 Adjust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 2 Good Thing | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 21:38 | 1st = 2 Good Thing 2nd = 5 Red Ruler 3rd = 1 Corby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 7 Strong Intention | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 21:35 | 1st = 7 Strong Intention 2nd = 2 Iceman Raikkonen 3rd = 3 Ed Pacino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 7 - 1 Pieces Of A Dream | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 21:30 | 1st = 1 Pieces Of A Dream 2nd = 2 The Endoftheline 3rd = 11 Master Malcolm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Imposing Jett | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 21:28 | 1st = 1 Imposing Jett 2nd = 3 Late Illusion 3rd = 4 Dynamite Dallas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 8 Bergermeister | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 21:25 | 1st = 8 Bergermeister 2nd = 5 Sultans Swing 3rd = 4 Bit Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Sparkies Rock | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 21:22 | 1st = 3 Sparkies Rock 2nd = 7 Sargent Trigga 3rd = 4 Rawson Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 9 Honey Pot | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 21:17 | 1st = 9 Honey Pot 2nd = 6 Whereyawheeliebin 3rd = 3 All Star Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 3 Oaks Road | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 21:14 | 1st = 3 Oaks Road 2nd = 6 Mythical Eagle 3rd = 9 Undisputed Dos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 3 Push The Paint | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 21:11 | 1st = 3 Push The Paint 2nd = 4 Carol Allen 3rd = 2 Martili Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Dashing Corsair | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 21:08 | 1st = 2 Dashing Corsair 2nd = 3 Piping Hot 3rd = 7 Abby Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Pretty In Blue | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 21:05 | 1st = 5 Pretty In Blue 2nd = 8 Cash Lyrics 3rd = 3 Arundel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 6 - 8 Chief Inanga | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 21:00 | 1st = 8 Chief Inanga 2nd = 3 George Samuel 3rd = 6 Rare Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Dancing Jay Lo | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 20:58 | 1st = 4 Dancing Jay Lo 2nd = 5 Arckaringa 3rd = 2 Woodside Woody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 3 Mr Dawson | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 20:55 | 1st = 3 Mr Dawson 2nd = 8 Rambling Gypsy 3rd = 1 Cool Slatts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Top Drive | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 20:54 | 1st = 2 Top Drive 2nd = 7 Sky Shadow 3rd = 4 Cheeky Cyclone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 8 American Mcgee | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 20:52 | 1st = 8 American Mcgee 2nd = 7 Sandhog 3rd = 2 Timbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 9 Kate Ritchie | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 20:47 | 1st = 9 Kate Ritchie 2nd = 1 Mister Rocknroll 3rd = 2 Twenty Three Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Gnarley Boy | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 20:44 | 1st = 8 Gnarley Boy 2nd = 4 Ima Hornet 3rd = 7 Mr Premier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Lenny James | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 20:41 | 1st = 1 Lenny James 2nd = 6 Wata Smartie 3rd = 7 Porticcio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Wot Price Pete | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 20:38 | 1st = 7 Wot Price Pete 2nd = 1 Goosebumps 3rd = 8 Airbag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Mac Gundi | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 20:37 | 1st = 5 Mac Gundi 2nd = 7 West On Tracy 3rd = 4 Wacky Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 7 Youre Funny | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 20:35 | 1st = 7 Youre Funny 2nd = 4 Thai Champ 3rd = 1 Poetic Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 5 - 11 Goulburn Guy | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 20:30 | 1st = 11 Goulburn Guy 2nd = 5 Girls Town 3rd = 3 Allamerican Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Shintaro Samurai | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 20:28 | 1st = 1 Shintaro Samurai 2nd = 5 Flight Tracker 3rd = 6 Mungo Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Matildas Charm | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 20:25 | 1st = 7 Matildas Charm 2nd = 2 Elliot Tee 3rd = 1 High Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Distorted | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 20:22 | 1st = 4 Distorted 2nd = 1 Capetown Harry 3rd = 8 Shanlyn Joaney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 1 Shechoseus | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 20:17 | 1st = 1 Shechoseus 2nd = 2 Serene Major 3rd = 9 Regal Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Satanic Cash | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 20:14 | 1st = 5 Satanic Cash 2nd = 2 Long Gully Jack 3rd = 7 Forty Twenty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 8 Cawbourne Shine | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 20:11 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Shine 2nd = 3 Blue Talent 3rd = 2 Miss Duvley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 6 Khumbu | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 20:08 | 1st = 6 Khumbu 2nd = 1 Gold Heritage 3rd = 8 Tijuana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Ifs And Butts | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 20:05 | 1st = 8 Ifs And Butts 2nd = 2 Doyen Star 3rd = 3 Pure Adrenalin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 4 - 11 The Pirates Parrot | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 20:00 | 1st = 11 The Pirates Parrot 2nd = 9 Cootas Tooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 5 Three Tradies | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 19:58 | 1st = 5 Three Tradies 2nd = 6 Velocity Carlita 3rd = 2 Able Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Podsiadly | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 19:55 | 1st = 4 Podsiadly 2nd = 8 Victa Pedro 3rd = 6 Dyna Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 1 Midnight Lee | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 19:52 | 1st = 1 Midnight Lee 2nd = 6 How About Billy 3rd = 7 Bye Bye Shanghai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 5 Sharpe Falcon | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 19:47 | 1st = 5 Sharpe Falcon 2nd = 1 Full Deck Of Aces 3rd = 4 Heartland Bid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 5 Dino Ferrari | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 19:44 | 1st = 5 Dino Ferrari 2nd = 7 Crossing Texas 3rd = 2 Timmy Woodcock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Another Ability | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 19:41 | 1st = 4 Another Ability 2nd = 1 Made To Rock 3rd = 2 Hardcore Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Hellyeah Rocket | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 19:38 | 1st = 1 Hellyeah Rocket 2nd = 6 Jack Pines 3rd = 5 Fresh Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Shamiras Son | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 19:35 | 1st = 6 Shamiras Son 2nd = 7 Rhythm And Soul 3rd = 8 Allen Diego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 3 - 1 Wemen Lola | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 19:30 | 1st = 1 Wemen Lola 2nd = 8 Saint Jack 3rd = 6 Life Of Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 1 How About Gorby | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 19:28 | 1st = 1 How About Gorby 2nd = 2 Power Griffo 3rd = 3 Mighty Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 4 David Bale | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 19:25 | 1st = 4 David Bale 2nd = 2 Launchinator 3rd = 1 Bestie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 2 Miss Black Heart | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 19:25 | 1st = 2 Miss Black Heart 2nd = 8 Real Armbro 3rd = 1 Bigtime Kiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Radical Dos | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 19:22 | 1st = 8 Radical Dos 2nd = 2 Powerful Puzzle 3rd = 5 Gung Ho Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 5 Resolution Babe | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 19:17 | 1st = 5 Resolution Babe 2nd = 4 Bye Bye Sir 3rd = 1 Mister Bubbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Johnny Will | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 19:14 | 1st = 7 Johnny Will 2nd = 5 Aston Thomas 3rd = 2 Pure Ecko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 1 Jessina | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 19:10 | 1st = 1 Jessina 2nd = 3 Flying Jazz 3rd = 8 Oakmont Kimmi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Gold Coast Gazza | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 19:07 | 1st = 1 Gold Coast Gazza 2nd = 2 Wheres Archie 3rd = 3 Picaboon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Miss Cody | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 19:03 | 1st = 8 Miss Cody 2nd = 3 Railroad Blackie 3rd = 5 Chevez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 2 - 5 Our Chelsea Girl | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 18:58 | 1st = 5 Our Chelsea Girl 2nd = 8 Miss Feelgood 3rd = 4 Shakchloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 5 Fredas Angel | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 18:55 | 1st = 5 Fredas Angel 2nd = 8 Little Ben 3rd = 3 Diddy Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 8 You Rock | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 18:55 | 1st = 8 You Rock 2nd = 5 San Berdino 3rd = 9 Tuxedo Junction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 6 Mevagissey Mickey | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 18:50 | 1st = 6 Mevagissey Mickey 2nd = 2 Flyin Along 3rd = 5 Reno Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 4 Our Buddy | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 18:47 | 1st = 4 Our Buddy 2nd = 3 Justin Bale 3rd = 7 Lonely Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Mystery Rumble | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 18:44 | 1st = 3 Mystery Rumble 2nd = 8 Mr Contender 3rd = 1 Penelope Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 14 Lone Princess | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 18:40 | 1st = 14 Lone Princess 2nd = 11 Monzero 3rd = 4 Ihts Elusive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 9 Demographic | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 18:38 | 1st = 9 Demographic 2nd = 10 Bigtime Survivor 3rd = 1 Ice Ice Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 4 Key To Eden | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 18:36 | 1st = 4 Key To Eden 2nd = 2 Fully Slick 3rd = 7 My Third Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 1 - 7 Eastwood Ember | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 18:30 | 1st = 7 Eastwood Ember 2nd = 10 Fairhurst 3rd = 6 Dancewithagrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 6 Sweet Impact | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 18:26 | 1st = 6 Sweet Impact 2nd = 7 Octagon 3rd = 1 Scant Regard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 1 Adams Pocket | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 18:25 | 1st = 1 Adams Pocket 2nd = 4 Roman Centurion 3rd = 9 Lightning Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 2 Ocotillo | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 18:20 | 1st = 2 Ocotillo 2nd = 1 Sudden Splash 3rd = 8 Letter Box |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 4 Elakasa Oceanliner | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 18:14 | 1st = 4 Elakasa Oceanliner 2nd = 7 Beach Fantasy 3rd = 8 Norms Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 7 Obsessed | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 18:11 | 1st = 7 Obsessed 2nd = 1 Pure And Special 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Lorna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 Spellbound | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 18:10 | 1st = 3 Spellbound 2nd = 7 Six Bob 3rd = 2 Cruising Jessica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 1 Kim Coin | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 18:05 | 1st = 1 Kim Coin 2nd = 4 Rose Of May 3rd = 10 Auric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 2 Zephyr Zing | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 18:01 | 1st = 2 Zephyr Zing 2nd = 7 Hot Mint 3rd = 4 Fire With Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 7 Cowgirls N Indians | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 18:00 | 1st = 7 Cowgirls N Indians 2nd = 5 The Magic 3rd = 2 Mcardle Lassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 7 Our Armbro Vale | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 17:55 | 1st = 7 Our Armbro Vale 2nd = 3 Whata Shaw Thing 3rd = 6 Jet High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Fermin Bale | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 17:52 | 1st = 1 Fermin Bale 2nd = 3 Mouses Image 3rd = 8 Kreuzer On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 2 Cold Sister | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 17:46 | 1st = 2 Cold Sister 2nd = 11 What About Perky 3rd = 9 Boonen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Ringos Colt | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 17:45 | 1st = 1 Ringos Colt 2nd = 8 Reddy Boy 3rd = 2 Winsome Bucks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 8 Devine Scud | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 17:43 | 1st = 8 Devine Scud 2nd = 4 Thank You John 3rd = 9 Im Possessed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 4 Richman Poorman | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 17:38 | 1st = 4 Richman Poorman 2nd = 2 Leveltwo 3rd = 10 Lets Bring It On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Blitzem Bale | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 17:35 | 1st = 4 Blitzem Bale 2nd = 6 My Jabulani 3rd = 7 Jack Fitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 1 Binto War | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 17:35 | 1st = 1 Binto War 2nd = 5 Fullavino 3rd = 4 Gwynfromeartoear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 7 Fair Hunter | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 17:30 | 1st = 7 Fair Hunter 2nd = 14 Ajexia 3rd = 1 Mon Biscuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 1 Sucker Punch | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 17:27 | 1st = 1 Sucker Punch 2nd = 2 Hanifys Idol 3rd = 3 Huggy Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 11 Big Of Hurry | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 17:21 | 1st = 11 Big Of Hurry 2nd = 2 Dans Gamble 3rd = 8 Rusty Sailor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Badja Bale | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 17:20 | 1st = 1 Badja Bale 2nd = 8 Kate Leigh 3rd = 7 Tian Hao Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Explosive Drop | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 17:18 | 1st = 6 Explosive Drop 2nd = 5 Marceri 3rd = 3 Elmira Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 1 Royal Verdict | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 17:13 | 1st = 1 Royal Verdict 2nd = 5 Mister Sheedy 3rd = 8 Devilish Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 7 Our Annie Jean | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 17:10 | 1st = 7 Our Annie Jean 2nd = 4 Mint Collision 3rd = 8 Lizzy Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 9 Any Cause | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 17:05 | 1st = 9 Any Cause 2nd = 1 Notjustanotherama 3rd = 6 Ava Living Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 1 Doli | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 17:05 | 1st = 1 Doli 2nd = 5 Muscle And Power 3rd = 9 Margaritaville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Cooneys Medal | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 17:02 | 1st = 2 Cooneys Medal 2nd = 4 Terry Tibbs 3rd = 7 Bee Gee Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 11 My Silverado | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 16:58 | 1st = 11 My Silverado 2nd = 2 Dark Knight 3rd = 7 Often Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 12 - 4 Crystal Cargo | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 16:57 | 1st = 4 Crystal Cargo 2nd = 3 Big Marko 3rd = 7 Red Warbonnet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 1 First Lot | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 16:54 | 1st = 1 First Lot 2nd = 3 Zebook 3rd = 2 Mctango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 1 Cool Zesta | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 16:51 | 1st = 1 Cool Zesta 2nd = 2 Crystal Cash 3rd = 5 Bella Mint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Cawbourne Ocky | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 16:50 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Ocky 2nd = 8 Callahan 3rd = 1 Cheetah Woods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 4 Sozzled | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 16:47 | 1st = 4 Sozzled 2nd = 8 In Default 3rd = 11 Hit It Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 9 - 3 Emporacat | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 16:44 | 1st = 3 Emporacat 2nd = 4 Fletch 3rd = 9 Mrs Onassis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Arvos Vixen | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 16:41 | 1st = 8 Arvos Vixen 2nd = 3 Clay Pan 3rd = 1 Cruisys Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 7 Horton Hears A Who | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 16:39 | 1st = 7 Horton Hears A Who 2nd = 9 Gallileo 3rd = 12 Bronze Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 3 Savesomtimetodream | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 16:37 | 1st = 3 Savesomtimetodream 2nd = 7 Lombo Flashlight 3rd = 9 Astronaut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 11 - 4 Fancy Dish Licka | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 16:36 | 1st = 4 Fancy Dish Licka 2nd = 1 Jazz Her Up 3rd = 2 Little Elfin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 5 Master Greig | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 16:34 | 1st = 5 Master Greig 2nd = 6 Show That Jazz 3rd = 7 Bose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 5 Ozzie Eli | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 16:31 | 1st = 5 Ozzie Eli 2nd = 4 Mr Devious 3rd = 7 Crazy Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Mixed Grill | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 16:29 | 1st = 2 Mixed Grill 2nd = 1 Mamaja 3rd = 4 Know Truth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 1 Hand Peace | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 16:27 | 1st = 1 Hand Peace 2nd = 8 Artiliem 3rd = 5 More Milk Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 4 Krakouer Magic | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 16:26 | 1st = 4 Krakouer Magic 2nd = 2 El Diablo 3rd = 8 Feathers First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 10 Stellas Rose | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 16:24 | 1st = 10 Stellas Rose 2nd = 5 Lake View 3rd = 1 Carnegie Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Doug Douglas | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 16:21 | 1st = 4 Doug Douglas 2nd = 7 Dance On 3rd = 3 Surfin Keroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 6 Sezero | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 16:18 | 1st = 6 Sezero 2nd = 1 Rolling High 3rd = 13 Seed Capital |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 1 Myalla Master | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 16:17 | 1st = 1 Myalla Master 2nd = 8 Swannees Pride 3rd = 5 Irinka Ally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 2 Nothin Leic It | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 16:14 | 1st = 2 Nothin Leic It 2nd = 10 Girlcan 3rd = 4 Quilty Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 6 Rods Red Rocket | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 16:11 | 1st = 6 Rods Red Rocket 2nd = 8 Devine Contender 3rd = 1 Classy Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 12 Baccarat | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 16:09 | 1st = 12 Baccarat 2nd = 1 Major Dream 3rd = 3 Franco Hastings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 4 Calatrava | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 16:07 | 1st = 4 Calatrava 2nd = 8 Jasper Gold 3rd = 10 Art Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 5 Docs Dora | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 16:06 | 1st = 5 Docs Dora 2nd = 8 Loiss Angel 3rd = 4 Pure Performance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 3 Letchworth | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 16:04 | 1st = 3 Letchworth 2nd = 2 Kirinata 3rd = 13 Rapauric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Spring Keroma | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 16:01 | 1st = 1 Spring Keroma 2nd = 3 Heathers Shelby 3rd = 7 Candescent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 Gotcha Life | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 16:00 | 1st = 5 Gotcha Life 2nd = 1 Kinga Mike 3rd = 2 Tom Finn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 9 The Guardsman | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 15:57 | 1st = 9 The Guardsman 2nd = 6 Bressingham 3rd = 10 Linga Longa Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 8 Glen Abby Blaze | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 15:56 | 1st = 8 Glen Abby Blaze 2nd = 7 Cee Tee Pee 3rd = 6 Musical Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 1 Mule Forty Six | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 15:54 | 1st = 1 Mule Forty Six 2nd = 3 Dashing Doll 3rd = 8 Ewey Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 8 Lizzies Boy | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 15:47 | 1st = 8 Lizzies Boy 2nd = 9 Give Me Gold 3rd = 7 Full Confession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 5 Wind Breaker | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 15:46 | 1st = 5 Wind Breaker 2nd = 8 Gaelic Ranger 3rd = 7 Kelnics Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Stormaway | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 15:44 | 1st = 3 Stormaway 2nd = 2 Lord Of Brazil 3rd = 14 Cassini Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Noble Sudoku | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 15:41 | 1st = 7 Noble Sudoku 2nd = 8 Beer Street 3rd = 6 Pure Rampage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 1 Lilgiggleo | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 15:38 | 1st = 1 Lilgiggleo 2nd = 4 Arakazel 3rd = 3 Eternal Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 4 Snow Mel | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 15:37 | 1st = 4 Snow Mel 2nd = 8 Candylicious 3rd = 7 Jackies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 3 Maschino | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 15:34 | 1st = 3 Maschino 2nd = 5 Hollister 3rd = 7 Pure Attraction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Weona Darling | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 15:30 | 1st = 6 Weona Darling 2nd = 5 Know Peril 3rd = 1 Emie Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 5 Gifted Knight | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 15:28 | 1st = 5 Gifted Knight 2nd = 6 Shady Falcon 3rd = 7 Shuns Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Bully Bouncer | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 15:27 | 1st = 1 Bully Bouncer 2nd = 8 Lovely Lucy 3rd = 7 Captain Castile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 8 Dal Rommel | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 15:25 | 1st = 8 Dal Rommel 2nd = 2 Curonian 3rd = 10 Liuzzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 4 Sushi Sushi | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 15:20 | 1st = 4 Sushi Sushi 2nd = 2 Caribbean Blaster 3rd = 6 Mustang Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 2 Elusive Ace | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 15:19 | 1st = 2 Elusive Ace 2nd = 8 Local Branch 3rd = 1 Lucy Roxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 8 Cally Greenlake | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 15:17 | 1st = 8 Cally Greenlake 2nd = 2 Innocentake 3rd = 11 Single Toast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Six To Midnight | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 15:13 | 1st = 6 Six To Midnight 2nd = 7 Da Boss 3rd = 2 Sorry Vanderford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 10 Tassie Shannon | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 15:12 | 1st = 10 Tassie Shannon 2nd = 9 Ronald Street 3rd = 1 Ourgirljessica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 4 Speed Play | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 15:10 | 1st = 4 Speed Play 2nd = 2 Hello Flip 3rd = 5 Imaginary Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Countcool | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 15:08 | 1st = 3 Countcool 2nd = 12 Kirribilli Gold 3rd = 5 California Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 12 Morelia | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 15:03 | 1st = 12 Morelia 2nd = 7 Bakarje Diva 3rd = 11 Kid Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 2 Mrs Hollyfield | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 15:02 | 1st = 2 Mrs Hollyfield 2nd = 7 Irinka Kylie 3rd = 8 Miss Wisconsin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 2 Gomambo | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 14:58 | 1st = 2 Gomambo 2nd = 8 Star Villain 3rd = 5 No Touching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 9 Its Not Easy | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 14:55 | 1st = 9 Its Not Easy 2nd = 4 Sweet Appeal 3rd = 8 Geoff The Ref |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 4 Gallymont Cohort | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 14:53 | 1st = 4 Gallymont Cohort 2nd = 6 Italian Dream 3rd = 11 Justabitofpower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 5 Princess Melanie | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 14:52 | 1st = 5 Princess Melanie 2nd = 8 New Fun 3rd = 6 What A Trooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 1 Kabuki Kiss | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 14:50 | 1st = 1 Kabuki Kiss 2nd = 5 Cattalo 3rd = 6 Speedonice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 4 Western Rustler | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 14:45 | 1st = 4 Western Rustler 2nd = 1 Heisbackinblack 3rd = 2 Shifting Sand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 8 Naomi Keeping | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 14:44 | 1st = 8 Naomi Keeping 2nd = 7 River Hi 3rd = 2 Speeding Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 2 Chinrub | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 14:42 | 1st = 2 Chinrub 2nd = 1 Mistablista 3rd = 4 Weekend Shopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 10 - 11 Wannabe Queen | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 14:38 | 1st = 11 Wannabe Queen 2nd = 1 What Happened 3rd = 6 Keep The Recipe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 6 Amber Chloe | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 14:37 | 1st = 6 Amber Chloe 2nd = 5 Ivan Major 3rd = 9 Winds Of Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Kerb Attack | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 14:35 | 1st = 8 Kerb Attack 2nd = 1 Oily 3rd = 6 Leading Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Lethal Dealings | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 14:33 | 1st = 3 Lethal Dealings 2nd = 9 Pull No Punches 3rd = 5 The Black Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Homebush Helen | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 14:30 | 1st = 2 Homebush Helen 2nd = 5 Romberg Lass 3rd = 8 Vampires Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 1 Mossego | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 14:28 | 1st = 1 Mossego 2nd = 3 Shadow Ninja 3rd = 6 High Value |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 4 Mosella Flyer | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 14:27 | 1st = 4 Mosella Flyer 2nd = 3 Surf Abandon 3rd = 8 Bee Jays Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 5 Private Business | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 14:23 | 1st = 5 Private Business 2nd = 11 Endorsed 3rd = 9 Biscay Bonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 Willing To Smile | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 14:18 | 1st = 1 Willing To Smile 2nd = 3 Princess Meg 3rd = 8 Wallispa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Built To Last | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 14:17 | 1st = 1 Built To Last 2nd = 2 Out for Justice 3rd = 7 Windermere World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 7 Crystal Empire | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 14:15 | 1st = 7 Crystal Empire 2nd = 10 Alta Floresta 3rd = 15 White Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Okuku Bomber | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 14:12 | 1st = 4 Okuku Bomber 2nd = 5 Opawa Thorn 3rd = 3 Flip The Dice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 4 Jaccka Murray | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 14:10 | 1st = 4 Jaccka Murray 2nd = 2 Black Cracker 3rd = 3 Star Cheval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 6 Pure Keeping | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 14:09 | 1st = 6 Pure Keeping 2nd = 5 Wheres Tammy 3rd = 3 Waybuloo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Kilwinning Option | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 14:05 | 1st = 1 Kilwinning Option 2nd = 8 Craiglea Hussy 3rd = 4 Spotted Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 9 - 8 Bella Rhi | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 14:00 | 1st = 8 Bella Rhi 2nd = 4 My Guy 3rd = 7 Warrior Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 5 Fort Erie | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 14:00 | 1st = 5 Fort Erie 2nd = 4 Mad On Life 3rd = 3 Me And Mal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 Miracle Peace | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 13:57 | 1st = 8 Miracle Peace 2nd = 4 Silent Witch 3rd = 6 Special Value |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 China Delight | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 13:55 | 1st = 2 China Delight 2nd = 5 Prince Of Colours 3rd = 7 Saddle The Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 4 Please Consider | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 13:50 | 1st = 4 Please Consider 2nd = 3 My Ex Mate 3rd = 1 Callmedan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 5 Sweet Lucia | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 13:49 | 1st = 5 Sweet Lucia 2nd = 8 Helens Gift 3rd = 6 Big Marky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 6 Smooth Bullville | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 13:40 | 1st = 6 Smooth Bullville 2nd = 5 Bunny Lebowski 3rd = 1 Racy Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Windermere House | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 13:39 | 1st = 3 Windermere House 2nd = 6 Kels Design 3rd = 2 Public Property |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 2 Alumbrado | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 13:35 | 1st = 2 Alumbrado 2nd = 5 Fast Ale 3rd = 1 Elusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 1 Machabiba | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 13:30 | 1st = 1 Machabiba 2nd = 2 Pacing To Win 3rd = 8 Exotic Shirley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 8 - 9 Saint Sissy | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 13:30 | 1st = 9 Saint Sissy 2nd = 7 Kiama 3rd = 6 Miss Lisadell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 2 Casual Date | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 13:27 | 1st = 2 Casual Date 2nd = 6 Reservoir Secret 3rd = 8 Smart Character |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Headhunter | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 13:25 | 1st = 1 Headhunter 2nd = 2 Kamboja 3rd = 5 Desert Hayil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 6 Regent Hurricane | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 13:22 | 1st = 6 Regent Hurricane 2nd = 5 Cornelius 3rd = 4 Yambla Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 7 Railemup | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 13:20 | 1st = 7 Railemup 2nd = 4 Bettys Princess 3rd = 1 Playboysholiday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Colletto Waters | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 13:19 | 1st = 1 Colletto Waters 2nd = 2 Benny Fields 3rd = 3 Busy Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Hellinacell | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 13:15 | 1st = 4 Hellinacell 2nd = 8 Albazar 3rd = 5 Proportionate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 4 Resounding Miss | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 13:10 | 1st = 4 Resounding Miss 2nd = 3 Mimiele 3rd = 7 Tapenade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 8 Matanuska | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 13:05 | 1st = 8 Matanuska 2nd = 7 Ollie Fonz 3rd = 1 Thrilling Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 5 Cheeky Agogo | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 13:02 | 1st = 5 Cheeky Agogo 2nd = 7 Nuisance Call 3rd = 1 Rogues Gallery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 6 Shamus | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 13:00 | 1st = 6 Shamus 2nd = 1 Colourado 3rd = 10 Traffic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 7 - 5 Zumba | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 12:55 | 1st = 5 Zumba 2nd = 4 Sealign 3rd = 6 Reynards Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Try Another Dore | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 12:50 | 1st = 2 Try Another Dore 2nd = 6 Rock DOr 3rd = 1 Blanc De Noirs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 6 Lochinvar Yasi | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 12:47 | 1st = 6 Lochinvar Yasi 2nd = 1 Buttony Boy 3rd = 8 Dyna Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Podsnap | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 12:40 | 1st = 8 Podsnap 2nd = 5 Polymook 3rd = 4 Oh Teary Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 1 Proverbial | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 12:30 | 1st = 1 Proverbial 2nd = 3 So Deep 3rd = 4 Big Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 14 Arrowette | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 12:25 | 1st = 14 Arrowette 2nd = 6 King Brown 3rd = 16 Midnight Reigns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 6 - 3 Artillery | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 12:20 | 1st = 3 Artillery 2nd = 4 Turoa Glory 3rd = 1 High Treason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 4 Hong Kong Louie | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 12:12 | 1st = 4 Hong Kong Louie 2nd = 5 Pressure Point 3rd = 1 Rhoda Holmes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 10 Spirit Of Pompeii | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 12:05 | 1st = 10 Spirit Of Pompeii 2nd = 9 Mighty Serene 3rd = 7 Coronation Velvet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 7 Thrilling Fonz | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 11:54 | 1st = 7 Thrilling Fonz 2nd = 8 Assegai 3rd = 5 Thrilling Rust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 13 Hot Millie | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 11:50 | 1st = 13 Hot Millie 2nd = 1 City Of Light 3rd = 12 Pectin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 5 - 5 Shane | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 11:45 | 1st = 5 Shane 2nd = 1 Binklebonk 3rd = 6 Dgoldie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 3 Punk Dino | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 11:37 | 1st = 3 Punk Dino 2nd = 6 Corporal Jones 3rd = 2 Thrilling Pippi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Baron Douro | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 11:30 | 1st = 2 Baron Douro 2nd = 12 Rock Musician 3rd = 13 Storm Cell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 2 Girl Charm | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 11:19 | 1st = 2 Girl Charm 2nd = 7 Glorianna 3rd = 8 Cafe Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 4 - 4 Hoover Boy | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 11:10 | 1st = 4 Hoover Boy 2nd = 1 Jackabean 3rd = 5 Now Weretalkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 1 Karma Rhode | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 11:02 | 1st = 1 Karma Rhode 2nd = 7 Swift Swinger 3rd = 3 Imagination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 4 Hustler | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 10:44 | 1st = 4 Hustler 2nd = 7 Rain Or Reason 3rd = 1 Stormy Rhode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 3 - 5 Ho Down | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 10:35 | 1st = 5 Ho Down 2nd = 9 Electriclite 3rd = 3 Barado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 5 Snicko | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 10:27 | 1st = 5 Snicko 2nd = 8 Marks Pet 3rd = 6 Edward Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 7 Thrilling Clover | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 10:09 | 1st = 7 Thrilling Clover 2nd = 8 Todd 3rd = 1 Still No Wives |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 2 - 7 Vamoose | ||
Thu Jul 28 2011 10:00 | 1st = 7 Vamoose 2nd = 5 Banna Strand 3rd = 11 Lord Custom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 Airbender | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 23:25 | 1st = 5 Airbender 2nd = 3 Oxley Rivers 3rd = 1 Takeover Sausage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Bugzee Shadow | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 23:07 | 1st = 4 Bugzee Shadow 2nd = 1 Rakata 3rd = 3 Belarus Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Power Crank | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 22:52 | 1st = 7 Power Crank 2nd = 1 Andys Mate 3rd = 5 Cruiser Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 1 Adda Tak | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 22:45 | 1st = 1 Adda Tak 2nd = 6 Old Mcdonald 3rd = 2 Never A Frown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 3 Prisonbreak | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 22:35 | 1st = 3 Prisonbreak 2nd = 9 Bonfirenite 3rd = 7 Royal Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Shosholoza | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 22:30 | 1st = 7 Shosholoza 2nd = 6 Jambo Jim 3rd = 2 Abrolhos Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 6 Four Across | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 22:27 | 1st = 6 Four Across 2nd = 1 Bureaucrat 3rd = 7 Its A Neveelk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 5 Magical Mary | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 22:20 | 1st = 5 Magical Mary 2nd = 8 Luminescence 3rd = 3 The Last Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 True Blue Drama | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 22:14 | 1st = 1 True Blue Drama 2nd = 4 Seek To Break 3rd = 3 Tricky Test |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 7 Island Affair | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 22:10 | 1st = 7 Island Affair 2nd = 9 Modern Moon 3rd = 1 Adda Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 5 Kasundi | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 22:05 | 1st = 5 Kasundi 2nd = 6 Dr Neo 3rd = 7 Texas King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 4 State Of Beauty | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 22:00 | 1st = 4 State Of Beauty 2nd = 3 Uno Bella Baz 3rd = 1 Black Jaguar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Adjustable | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 21:58 | 1st = 8 Adjustable 2nd = 6 Precious Pretzel 3rd = 5 Pure Sins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 6 Last Mohican | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 21:55 | 1st = 6 Last Mohican 2nd = 2 Bar Room Blondie 3rd = 1 Sober Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 10 Glacier Star | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 21:50 | 1st = 10 Glacier Star 2nd = 1 Buster Armbro 3rd = 2 Centreman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Orton Babe | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 21:48 | 1st = 1 Orton Babe 2nd = 2 Sams Kingdom 3rd = 4 Spirit Of Gigi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 3 Caribbean Kid | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 21:45 | 1st = 3 Caribbean Kid 2nd = 8 Casual Trick 3rd = 2 Shock Reaction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 King Albert | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 21:40 | 1st = 1 King Albert 2nd = 3 Jonzaak 3rd = 8 Inchbyinch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Stormy Weather | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 21:39 | 1st = 7 Stormy Weather 2nd = 5 Wellard Bikimi 3rd = 4 Lagoon Biggles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 5 Westend Star | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 21:38 | 1st = 5 Westend Star 2nd = 3 Hope No More 3rd = 2 Five Star Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 4 Festino Fiesta | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 21:35 | 1st = 4 Festino Fiesta 2nd = 1 Aussie Flyer 3rd = 2 Wazza Ring In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 11 Joes Beauty | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 21:30 | 1st = 11 Joes Beauty 2nd = 7 Incoming Flight 3rd = 1 Shazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Diablo Siyan | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 21:28 | 1st = 1 Diablo Siyan 2nd = 4 Black Dodge 3rd = 7 Northern Gunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 7 Macie Bell | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 21:25 | 1st = 7 Macie Bell 2nd = 2 Sister Em Cloud 3rd = 1 Many Socks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 3 Nic Nak Nero | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 21:20 | 1st = 3 Nic Nak Nero 2nd = 12 Kiss Chasey 3rd = 10 Breakfast On Hay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 1 Vociferous | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 21:18 | 1st = 1 Vociferous 2nd = 5 Pure Spice 3rd = 9 Bourne Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 War Zones Best | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 21:17 | 1st = 3 War Zones Best 2nd = 9 Nonstop Brindle 3rd = 1 Chinese Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 6 Carter Slade | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 21:15 | 1st = 6 Carter Slade 2nd = 2 Smart Force 3rd = 1 Deceptive Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 2 Garstang | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 21:10 | 1st = 2 Garstang 2nd = 4 No News At Seven 3rd = 7 Kept Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 5 Oh Watta Nite | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 21:08 | 1st = 5 Oh Watta Nite 2nd = 3 Torahs Gold 3rd = 2 Big Stud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 3 Phantom Lion | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 21:05 | 1st = 3 Phantom Lion 2nd = 4 Royal Oscar 3rd = 8 Piccolo Bacio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 11 Turbo Tate | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 21:00 | 1st = 11 Turbo Tate 2nd = 2 Matty Chrimes 3rd = 9 Wipem Dry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Isle Of Capri | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 20:59 | 1st = 1 Isle Of Capri 2nd = 2 Drilla 3rd = 7 Veneto Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 4 Come To Landon | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 20:58 | 1st = 4 Come To Landon 2nd = 1 Roman Shiraz 3rd = 6 Jungle Drums |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 1 Court Five | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 20:55 | 1st = 1 Court Five 2nd = 6 Son Of Macbeth 3rd = 7 Farmor Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 1 Chooks Reward | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 20:50 | 1st = 1 Chooks Reward 2nd = 12 Scuba Steve 3rd = 8 Nicolana Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 4 Really Elite | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 20:48 | 1st = 4 Really Elite 2nd = 6 Lanzarote 3rd = 3 Flying Pieces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 6 Redex | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 20:45 | 1st = 6 Redex 2nd = 8 No Force 3rd = 1 Lucy Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Stomping Havoc | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 20:44 | 1st = 3 Stomping Havoc 2nd = 5 Chasing Chloe 3rd = 6 Gundis Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 3 Stopnthink | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 20:40 | 1st = 3 Stopnthink 2nd = 1 Luke Peter 3rd = 7 Maybe Doc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 2 Scarletts Boy | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 20:38 | 1st = 2 Scarletts Boy 2nd = 4 Time And Money 3rd = 5 Go Jessies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 8 Kells Fool | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 20:35 | 1st = 8 Kells Fool 2nd = 2 Kardashian 3rd = 4 Forever Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 8 Village Saint | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 20:30 | 1st = 8 Village Saint 2nd = 7 Nuggets Court 3rd = 2 Prominent Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 5 Lady Arko | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 20:28 | 1st = 5 Lady Arko 2nd = 7 Atelier 3rd = 3 Lucent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 10 Billionaire | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 20:27 | 1st = 10 Billionaire 2nd = 5 Marchi Lee 3rd = 1 Rubys A Dreama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 4 Devine Nation | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 20:25 | 1st = 4 Devine Nation 2nd = 6 Slick Lee 3rd = 3 Ryght Finish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 5 Erris Lad | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 20:20 | 1st = 5 Erris Lad 2nd = 4 Kissed Flush 3rd = 1 Golden Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 5 Grand Canyon | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 20:18 | 1st = 5 Grand Canyon 2nd = 7 Phantoms Icon 3rd = 4 Mythical Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 8 Biddy Boo | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 20:15 | 1st = 8 Biddy Boo 2nd = 1 Rebecca Rose 3rd = 4 Hes A Castaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 9 Major Ruler | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 20:10 | 1st = 9 Major Ruler 2nd = 8 Twenty One Grand 3rd = 7 Tisu Toota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Agent Donna | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 20:09 | 1st = 1 Agent Donna 2nd = 3 Voula Monelli 3rd = 8 Disco Dottie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 6 Miss Mum | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 20:08 | 1st = 6 Miss Mum 2nd = 1 Nivek Lad 3rd = 5 Ziebell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 1 Black Candy | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 20:05 | 1st = 1 Black Candy 2nd = 7 Maddie Louise 3rd = 8 Brimary Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 2 Lombo Hallmark | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 20:00 | 1st = 2 Lombo Hallmark 2nd = 9 Madam Altissimo 3rd = 11 Ohoka Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 3 Waltzing Flo | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 19:58 | 1st = 3 Waltzing Flo 2nd = 5 Thrilling Bloom 3rd = 7 Oh My Gravy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 4 Bar Room Broad | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 19:55 | 1st = 4 Bar Room Broad 2nd = 7 No Way Back 3rd = 3 Sexy Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 4 Red Salute | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 19:50 | 1st = 4 Red Salute 2nd = 5 Dredlock Rockstar 3rd = 6 Vettori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 4 Liberty Speed | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 19:48 | 1st = 4 Liberty Speed 2nd = 8 Entice Me Juliet 3rd = 10 Liquid Fix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 7 Barbedra | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 19:45 | 1st = 7 Barbedra 2nd = 8 Devils Angel 3rd = 3 Elle River Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 3 Im Shouting | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 19:40 | 1st = 3 Im Shouting 2nd = 2 Packedtotherafters 3rd = 6 Lowood Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 5 Travel Bug Miss | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 19:38 | 1st = 5 Travel Bug Miss 2nd = 7 Tess Vella 3rd = 3 Komodo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 7 Princess Maddam | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 19:35 | 1st = 7 Princess Maddam 2nd = 4 Waverly Creek 3rd = 2 Wheres Jassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 2 Girls Got Attitude | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 19:30 | 1st = 2 Girls Got Attitude 2nd = 7 What A Fine Fella 3rd = 11 Samantha Sparkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 6 Mister Laquinta | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 19:28 | 1st = 6 Mister Laquinta 2nd = 8 Trinity Blaze 3rd = 7 Cruise Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 8 Belles Nightmare | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 19:25 | 1st = 8 Belles Nightmare 2nd = 1 Yorklea Master 3rd = 4 Calladawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 6 Because Your Mine | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 19:20 | 1st = 6 Because Your Mine 2nd = 8 Hanover Beach 3rd = 7 Hillview Brock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 3 Evie Vella | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 19:18 | 1st = 3 Evie Vella 2nd = 1 Spirit 3rd = 8 Bolt Ted Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 7 Sweet Speed | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 19:15 | 1st = 7 Sweet Speed 2nd = 6 Extra Factor 3rd = 5 Determined Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 4 Bajardo River | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 19:10 | 1st = 4 Bajardo River 2nd = 2 Anilada 3rd = 10 Ambers Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 4 Burrendong Way | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 19:08 | 1st = 4 Burrendong Way 2nd = 1 Smurfs Zandra 3rd = 6 El Henley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 6 Devine Law | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 19:05 | 1st = 6 Devine Law 2nd = 1 Kya Rose Hi 3rd = 8 Blue Moon Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 6 Molly Lozzagavmar | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 19:00 | 1st = 6 Molly Lozzagavmar 2nd = 3 Lifes A Flyer 3rd = 2 Darcy Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 2 Carlanna Lad | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 18:58 | 1st = 2 Carlanna Lad 2nd = 6 Move Over Tiger 3rd = 4 Tim Tam Tim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 10 Notorious Blonde | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 18:55 | 1st = 10 Notorious Blonde 2nd = 8 Hear Say 3rd = 1 Ranger Parton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 5 Henry Stomper | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 18:51 | 1st = 5 Henry Stomper 2nd = 7 Five Star List 3rd = 6 Born a Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 1 Capital Countess | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 18:46 | 1st = 1 Capital Countess 2nd = 6 Proven Sebago 3rd = 8 Belle Adios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 8 Special Agent Oso | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 18:40 | 1st = 8 Special Agent Oso 2nd = 5 Binabelle 3rd = 1 Fierce Turbulence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 6 Best Picture | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 18:37 | 1st = 6 Best Picture 2nd = 4 Dyna Deary 3rd = 1 Snowing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 1 Brulea Charlie | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 18:32 | 1st = 1 Brulea Charlie 2nd = 3 Jackson Grant 3rd = 5 Heza Hard Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 6 Maywyn A Motza | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 18:29 | 1st = 6 Maywyn A Motza 2nd = 3 Hail A Mail 3rd = 7 My Highbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 4 Our Rhino Man | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 18:22 | 1st = 4 Our Rhino Man 2nd = 2 Swans Ink 3rd = 8 Bit Famous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 Tough As | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 18:14 | 1st = 4 Tough As 2nd = 8 Spring Amour 3rd = 6 Secret Mystique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 2 Katsidis | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 18:07 | 1st = 2 Katsidis 2nd = 5 Wadelock Sal 3rd = 7 Wadelock Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 11 Madiskita | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 18:02 | 1st = 11 Madiskita 2nd = 9 Flaming Action 3rd = 10 Cherry Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Romantica | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 17:59 | 1st = 4 Romantica 2nd = 8 Carlos Amegos 3rd = 3 Felix Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 2 Kid Colossus | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 17:51 | 1st = 2 Kid Colossus 2nd = 6 Tapestry Lace 3rd = 8 Selsi Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 5 Tori Jack | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 17:45 | 1st = 5 Tori Jack 2nd = 6 Lady Euthenia 3rd = 8 Jaccka Singh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Moonshine Molly | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 17:41 | 1st = 2 Moonshine Molly 2nd = 3 Mulloka 3rd = 1 Perfect Thrill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 3 Dino Ferrari | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 17:35 | 1st = 3 Dino Ferrari 2nd = 2 Dyna Corey 3rd = 1 Wheres Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Nickys Heir | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 17:29 | 1st = 6 Nickys Heir 2nd = 8 Proteas 3rd = 1 Melton Bon Hap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 West Hot Sheriff | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 17:24 | 1st = 3 West Hot Sheriff 2nd = 1 Special Premier 3rd = 2 Spring Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 8 Allen Monaro | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 17:18 | 1st = 8 Allen Monaro 2nd = 1 Recuperate 3rd = 4 Surf Burn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 4 Waingaro Grandview | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 17:12 | 1st = 4 Waingaro Grandview 2nd = 6 Breenys Luck 3rd = 1 Jetshawjoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Wine and Spirits | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 17:05 | 1st = 6 Wine and Spirits 2nd = 2 Blue Meanie 3rd = 5 Ubique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 1 Boys Pride | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 16:59 | 1st = 1 Boys Pride 2nd = 10 Why Not Nan 3rd = 3 Glamorous Denise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 Memorandum | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 16:53 | 1st = 9 Memorandum 2nd = 6 Swift Stride 3rd = 1 Prince Of Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Rogue Racer | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 16:48 | 1st = 8 Rogue Racer 2nd = 1 Blue Mahogany 3rd = 2 Black Not Fawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 4 Gidup Tuscany Gold | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 16:42 | 1st = 4 Gidup Tuscany Gold 2nd = 6 Elusive Courage 3rd = 3 Underdog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 3 Congo Man | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 16:39 | 1st = 3 Congo Man 2nd = 5 My Girl Marina 3rd = 6 Mobo Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 1 Idocrase | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 16:35 | 1st = 1 Idocrase 2nd = 6 Unpaid 3rd = 7 Igotitfrommymumma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 9 - 1 Isthistheone | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 16:30 | 1st = 1 Isthistheone 2nd = 14 Belahina 3rd = 10 Testessentual |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Pinata Belle | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 16:28 | 1st = 3 Pinata Belle 2nd = 1 Pinch It 3rd = 7 Rough Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Our Ice Ice Baby Ca | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 16:23 | 1st = 3 Our Ice Ice Baby Ca 2nd = 6 Aceattack Jack 3rd = 9 Passthehataround |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 9 - 9 Gentleman Joh | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 16:19 | 1st = 9 Gentleman Joh 2nd = 10 Improvisation 3rd = 8 Golden Channel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 1 Lizzy Pink Shoes | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 16:14 | 1st = 1 Lizzy Pink Shoes 2nd = 7 Kiss Me Donkey 3rd = 4 Slashing Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Kansas City Miss | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 16:10 | 1st = 1 Kansas City Miss 2nd = 9 Daily Mail 3rd = 6 Soundarama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 1 Gatecrusher | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 16:05 | 1st = 1 Gatecrusher 2nd = 4 Never Never Know 3rd = 3 Sir Paragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 3 Justa Rocket King | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 16:04 | 1st = 3 Justa Rocket King 2nd = 4 Ask Mcardle 3rd = 6 Beach Buggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 5 Slipaway Jacko | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 15:58 | 1st = 5 Slipaway Jacko 2nd = 1 Jacks Revenge 3rd = 3 Our Man Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 11 Hussonator | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 15:55 | 1st = 11 Hussonator 2nd = 10 Elastane 3rd = 4 Timecall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Smart Babe | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 15:52 | 1st = 6 Smart Babe 2nd = 8 Midnight Moon 3rd = 2 Deedee Valentina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Washakie | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 15:47 | 1st = 6 Washakie 2nd = 1 Woodlands Lifeline 3rd = 5 Lively Highlander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 3 Tildon | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 15:44 | 1st = 3 Tildon 2nd = 4 Mates Honour 3rd = 6 Long Gully Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 8 - 4 Albessy | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 15:40 | 1st = 4 Albessy 2nd = 13 Gray Shanel 3rd = 3 Sacred Vow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 9 Bold Dazzler | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 15:35 | 1st = 9 Bold Dazzler 2nd = 8 Chosen King 3rd = 1 Escape Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 10 Lilac Stride | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 15:27 | 1st = 10 Lilac Stride 2nd = 7 Natural Ace 3rd = 9 Sweet Carolina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 7 Long Gully Libby | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 15:24 | 1st = 7 Long Gully Libby 2nd = 2 Bad And Doubtful 3rd = 8 Black Satanic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 2 Schrapnel Gully | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 15:20 | 1st = 2 Schrapnel Gully 2nd = 4 Classy Franky 3rd = 5 Fields Of Plenty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Wont Be The Same | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 15:14 | 1st = 8 Wont Be The Same 2nd = 3 Rarangi Gold 3rd = 6 Cheque Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 8 Playlist | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 15:10 | 1st = 8 Playlist 2nd = 12 Red Maloney 3rd = 11 Bartender Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 6 Acoustic Bale | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 15:09 | 1st = 6 Acoustic Bale 2nd = 5 Widgys Woman 3rd = 3 Fraseri Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 6 Mystery Flight | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 15:05 | 1st = 6 Mystery Flight 2nd = 8 Amazing Albert 3rd = 7 Sutton Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 18 Double Bundy | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 14:54 | 1st = 18 Double Bundy 2nd = 7 Nandy Noot 3rd = 12 Modern Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 8 Aston Elite | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 14:50 | 1st = 8 Aston Elite 2nd = 3 Airbag 3rd = 1 Long Gully Jacob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 7 Gol | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 14:45 | 1st = 7 Gol 2nd = 9 Lion DOr 3rd = 5 Gold War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 5 Biancon Rose | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 14:40 | 1st = 5 Biancon Rose 2nd = 7 Theres Only One 3rd = 8 Invincible Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Runemdown | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 14:38 | 1st = 2 Runemdown 2nd = 4 Chuck Emaluga 3rd = 6 Whata Sweetheart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 Crazy Heart | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 14:35 | 1st = 8 Crazy Heart 2nd = 6 Cease To Panic 3rd = 1 Emerley Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 4 Sharbougg | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 14:25 | 1st = 4 Sharbougg 2nd = 7 Snugasabuginarug 3rd = 2 Merwaan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 Mister Morani | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 14:22 | 1st = 7 Mister Morani 2nd = 8 Revelations 3rd = 9 Veracity Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 8 Hannah Mclaren | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 14:16 | 1st = 8 Hannah Mclaren 2nd = 4 Premier Strike 3rd = 1 Probie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 4 Dreamnignite | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 14:10 | 1st = 4 Dreamnignite 2nd = 3 Bear In There 3rd = 2 Yun Fat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 4 Albertique | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 14:00 | 1st = 4 Albertique 2nd = 2 Hotham Heights 3rd = 6 Papasan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Allen Radnor | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 13:56 | 1st = 1 Allen Radnor 2nd = 2 Emmas A Flyer 3rd = 10 Murphys Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 1 Kastelos | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 13:50 | 1st = 1 Kastelos 2nd = 4 Quindelop 3rd = 6 Douceur De Vivre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 7 Cheetah Woods | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 13:45 | 1st = 7 Cheetah Woods 2nd = 1 Sorry Vanderford 3rd = 8 Kate Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 6 Modern Classic | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 13:44 | 1st = 6 Modern Classic 2nd = 8 Alvares 3rd = 10 Smokin El Salvador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 3 Long Gully Ova | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 13:40 | 1st = 3 Long Gully Ova 2nd = 2 Token Class 3rd = 5 Tarot Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 11 Major Cash | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 13:35 | 1st = 11 Major Cash 2nd = 3 Monnie 3rd = 4 High Payoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 5 Noble Game | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 13:30 | 1st = 5 Noble Game 2nd = 8 Makena Lei 3rd = 10 Sparkle Sparkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 3 Our Beowulf | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 13:28 | 1st = 3 Our Beowulf 2nd = 8 Crepe Myrtle 3rd = 6 Starburst Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 7 Pragmatic | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 13:25 | 1st = 7 Pragmatic 2nd = 1 Arvos Africano 3rd = 8 Vadream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 12 Fuse | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 13:21 | 1st = 12 Fuse 2nd = 8 Franco Radial 3rd = 10 Wendell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 2 Circle Of Fame | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 13:15 | 1st = 2 Circle Of Fame 2nd = 7 Hydrophilic 3rd = 1 Elstrata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 8 Bigtime Survivor | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 13:07 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Survivor 2nd = 7 Liam Bale 3rd = 1 Oh Otis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 Blue Galliano | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 13:04 | 1st = 3 Blue Galliano 2nd = 4 Dyna Chayne 3rd = 7 Fireside Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 2 Dare I Ask | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 13:00 | 1st = 2 Dare I Ask 2nd = 8 Profit Margin 3rd = 6 Mighty Serene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 4 Saintly Lady | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 12:55 | 1st = 4 Saintly Lady 2nd = 7 Davanna 3rd = 3 Prohibit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 10 Brite Autumn | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 12:50 | 1st = 10 Brite Autumn 2nd = 1 Tehoro Grace 3rd = 5 Perfect For Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 3 Crafty Connie | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 12:47 | 1st = 3 Crafty Connie 2nd = 5 Not Easy 3rd = 2 Taswegian Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 5 Why Why Delilah | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 12:43 | 1st = 5 Why Why Delilah 2nd = 6 Homebush Fraser 3rd = 1 Honking Horns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 1 Aupose | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 12:35 | 1st = 1 Aupose 3rd = 7 Cypress Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 10 Storm Warning | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 12:35 | 1st = 10 Storm Warning 3rd = 7 Cypress Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 8 Roses In The Glen | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 12:30 | 1st = 8 Roses In The Glen 2nd = 6 Rainbow Dane 3rd = 15 Tai Tai Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 2 Cool Jordie | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 12:27 | 1st = 2 Cool Jordie 2nd = 1 Fast Teddy 3rd = 7 Waterhouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 12 Samarias Bromac | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 12:20 | 1st = 12 Samarias Bromac 2nd = 3 Jazmin Robyn 3rd = 1 Donegal Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 2 Kung Fu Teddy | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 12:07 | 1st = 2 Kung Fu Teddy 2nd = 3 Woof Ingilltab 3rd = 6 Sheza Cool One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 3 Ill Takemanhattan | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 12:00 | 1st = 3 Ill Takemanhattan 2nd = 12 Migrated 3rd = 9 Star Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 12 Vibrate | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 11:55 | 1st = 12 Vibrate 2nd = 8 Cullens Finest 3rd = 3 Interceptor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 4 Ask The Bandit | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 11:43 | 1st = 4 Ask The Bandit 2nd = 6 Pure And Special 3rd = 3 Black Pan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 11 Southern Diva | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 11:30 | 1st = 11 Southern Diva 2nd = 3 Three Sugars 3rd = 15 Hollywood Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 9 Pure Delta | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 11:25 | 1st = 9 Pure Delta 2nd = 10 Shes Cosmic 3rd = 5 Canny Koru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 1 Myra Bee | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 11:24 | 1st = 1 Myra Bee 2nd = 3 La Python 3rd = 2 Lilette Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 6 Magic You | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 11:07 | 1st = 6 Magic You 2nd = 1 Mr Meade 3rd = 7 Waffler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 8 Toms Girl | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 11:00 | 1st = 8 Toms Girl 2nd = 3 Go Man Go 3rd = 11 Sugar Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 1 Mr Fonterra | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 10:48 | 1st = 1 Mr Fonterra 2nd = 2 Rangitoto Rohi 3rd = 3 Jet Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 15 Cullen Speed | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 10:35 | 1st = 15 Cullen Speed 2nd = 10 Special Cullen 3rd = 16 November Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 5 Surfin Bizaar | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 10:29 | 1st = 5 Surfin Bizaar 2nd = 7 Vampires Shadow 3rd = 2 Tower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 4 Als Best Mate | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 10:12 | 1st = 4 Als Best Mate 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Flippa 3rd = 3 Miss Ozark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Sudon Speed | ||
Tue Jun 28 2011 10:05 | 1st = 5 Sudon Speed 2nd = 15 Seeker Dhu 3rd = 6 Lord Nelson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Flying Emu | ||
Sat May 28 2011 23:57 | 1st = 1 Flying Emu 2nd = 4 Cold Drink 3rd = 8 Mortal Combat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Dyna Bert | ||
Sat May 28 2011 23:42 | 1st = 2 Dyna Bert 2nd = 9 Hannah Keeping 3rd = 4 Cosmic Splendour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Scuttlebut | ||
Sat May 28 2011 23:17 | 1st = 2 Scuttlebut 2nd = 7 Blue Goose 3rd = 4 Magpie Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 3 Scary Servant | ||
Sat May 28 2011 23:11 | 1st = 3 Scary Servant 2nd = 8 Village Livewire 3rd = 9 Global Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 5 Dyna Max | ||
Sat May 28 2011 22:57 | 1st = 5 Dyna Max 2nd = 7 Cosmic Cooper 3rd = 3 Rumble Zone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Crime Wave | ||
Sat May 28 2011 22:47 | 1st = 2 Crime Wave 2nd = 8 Clovalley Boone 3rd = 5 Grandate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 3 Bonscot | ||
Sat May 28 2011 22:42 | 1st = 3 Bonscot 2nd = 10 Etruscan 3rd = 11 Im Light Hearted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Zipping Jewel | ||
Sat May 28 2011 22:40 | 1st = 3 Zipping Jewel 2nd = 4 Oaks Road 3rd = 8 Hot Buzzard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 7 Dyna Lowell | ||
Sat May 28 2011 22:35 | 1st = 7 Dyna Lowell 2nd = 5 Certainly Is 3rd = 3 Big Jo King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 6 Ella Patche | ||
Sat May 28 2011 22:27 | 1st = 6 Ella Patche 2nd = 4 Serene Passion 3rd = 1 Mouses Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 1 Waitpinga Bad Boy | ||
Sat May 28 2011 22:22 | 1st = 1 Waitpinga Bad Boy 2nd = 6 Raise The Hand 3rd = 3 More Than A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Big Daddys Gift | ||
Sat May 28 2011 22:20 | 1st = 8 Big Daddys Gift 2nd = 1 Lambach Belle 3rd = 2 Over It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 4 Party Sounds | ||
Sat May 28 2011 22:15 | 1st = 4 Party Sounds 2nd = 1 Moonlight Rockhole 3rd = 8 In The Magic Den |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 5 Oliver Allen | ||
Sat May 28 2011 22:12 | 1st = 5 Oliver Allen 2nd = 1 Explicit Dancer 3rd = 6 Kranky Karl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 4 Flight Tracker | ||
Sat May 28 2011 22:05 | 1st = 4 Flight Tracker 2nd = 6 Lektra Bob 3rd = 7 Proficient |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 7 Starburst Joey | ||
Sat May 28 2011 22:04 | 1st = 7 Starburst Joey 2nd = 4 Watta Whisper 3rd = 8 Sootica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 8 Miss Warbucks | ||
Sat May 28 2011 22:00 | 1st = 8 Miss Warbucks 2nd = 1 Country Cop 3rd = 5 Master Kiesey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 3 Monamour | ||
Sat May 28 2011 21:57 | 1st = 3 Monamour 2nd = 2 Jacklin Brown 3rd = 7 Flying Airlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Escape Trader | ||
Sat May 28 2011 21:52 | 1st = 1 Escape Trader 2nd = 7 Gamesetnmach 3rd = 4 Thelonghaul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Time To Speed | ||
Sat May 28 2011 21:50 | 1st = 2 Time To Speed 2nd = 4 Barney Stinson 3rd = 1 Cute Condolezza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 11 Beyond Help | ||
Sat May 28 2011 21:45 | 1st = 11 Beyond Help 2nd = 6 The Oyster Bar 3rd = 10 Gunrower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 5 Cosmic Planet | ||
Sat May 28 2011 21:42 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Planet 2nd = 2 Kilty Lad 3rd = 1 Avery Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 6 Taleedy Trooper | ||
Sat May 28 2011 21:40 | 1st = 6 Taleedy Trooper 2nd = 1 When Quoted 3rd = 7 Eureka Kaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 4 Just Mick | ||
Sat May 28 2011 21:35 | 1st = 4 Just Mick 2nd = 1 Miranda Molly 3rd = 3 Glen Walters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 11 Our Madagascar | ||
Sat May 28 2011 21:30 | 1st = 11 Our Madagascar 2nd = 6 Showdownatmidnight 3rd = 7 Good Bye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Assassins Quest | ||
Sat May 28 2011 21:27 | 1st = 1 Assassins Quest 2nd = 2 Hypno Lyn 3rd = 5 Mcqueen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 8 The Night Of My Life | ||
Sat May 28 2011 21:22 | 1st = 8 The Night Of My Life 2nd = 2 Flowover 3rd = 5 Bk Commando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 6 Tadmore Collette | ||
Sat May 28 2011 21:21 | 1st = 6 Tadmore Collette 2nd = 3 Woodys Raida 3rd = 8 Indulgent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Pepes Colour | ||
Sat May 28 2011 21:20 | 1st = 2 Pepes Colour 2nd = 4 Sonia Allen 3rd = 8 Emo Appeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 2 In Massachusetts | ||
Sat May 28 2011 21:15 | 1st = 2 In Massachusetts 2nd = 5 Super Sea 3rd = 7 Winsome Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 2 Roy Bolt | ||
Sat May 28 2011 21:14 | 1st = 2 Roy Bolt 2nd = 12 If I Have A Dream 3rd = 6 Nic Nak Nero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 7 Fancy Dean | ||
Sat May 28 2011 21:12 | 1st = 7 Fancy Dean 2nd = 8 What Size 3rd = 2 Red Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 11 Head Over Heals | ||
Sat May 28 2011 21:07 | 1st = 11 Head Over Heals 2nd = 3 Une De Mai 3rd = 9 Jazz Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Dyna Tron | ||
Sat May 28 2011 21:05 | 1st = 1 Dyna Tron 2nd = 3 Warabrook Boy 3rd = 7 Im Hot Property |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 6 Mepunga Tequila | ||
Sat May 28 2011 21:04 | 1st = 6 Mepunga Tequila 2nd = 8 Mepunga Leeza 3rd = 2 Mo Above |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Im Redoubtable | ||
Sat May 28 2011 21:00 | 1st = 5 Im Redoubtable 2nd = 2 Mach Class 3rd = 3 Safely Loaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Sandhog | ||
Sat May 28 2011 20:57 | 1st = 2 Sandhog 2nd = 5 Larabella 3rd = 6 Yowyeh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 4 Winsome Shiraz | ||
Sat May 28 2011 20:56 | 1st = 4 Winsome Shiraz 2nd = 6 Hanifys Jewel 3rd = 3 Mimys Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 8 Ohoka Utah | ||
Sat May 28 2011 20:52 | 1st = 8 Ohoka Utah 2nd = 1 Dionysus Gold 3rd = 6 In The Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Barneys Lee | ||
Sat May 28 2011 20:50 | 1st = 8 Barneys Lee 2nd = 7 Cool Rattler 3rd = 4 Gold Nebo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 4 Ideal Art | ||
Sat May 28 2011 20:49 | 1st = 4 Ideal Art 2nd = 2 Northern Regiment 3rd = 9 The Black Dog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 7 King Of Strathfield | ||
Sat May 28 2011 20:42 | 1st = 7 King Of Strathfield 2nd = 16 Im Dejazzman 3rd = 12 Dream A Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 7 Mccue Magic | ||
Sat May 28 2011 20:39 | 1st = 7 Mccue Magic 2nd = 2 Arvos Hannah 3rd = 4 Express Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Be Good Johnny | ||
Sat May 28 2011 20:37 | 1st = 6 Be Good Johnny 2nd = 1 Perfect Shot 3rd = 3 Destreos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 8 Fennel Bale | ||
Sat May 28 2011 20:35 | 1st = 8 Fennel Bale 2nd = 5 Magic Dasher 3rd = 6 Gaelic Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 7 Lauras Tiger | ||
Sat May 28 2011 20:34 | 1st = 7 Lauras Tiger 2nd = 4 Blessed Journey 3rd = 6 Arctic Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Seefeel Pocket | ||
Sat May 28 2011 20:30 | 1st = 3 Seefeel Pocket 2nd = 12 Tandragee 3rd = 2 Stylish Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 6 Subject Win | ||
Sat May 28 2011 20:27 | 1st = 6 Subject Win 2nd = 3 Gritty Pearl 3rd = 4 Oz Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 9 Carim Courage | ||
Sat May 28 2011 20:24 | 1st = 9 Carim Courage 2nd = 4 Lucky Drew 3rd = 2 Sovereigns Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 3 Come On Frank | ||
Sat May 28 2011 20:22 | 1st = 3 Come On Frank 2nd = 7 Jennas Fling 3rd = 4 Major Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 8 Arolok Lady | ||
Sat May 28 2011 20:21 | 1st = 8 Arolok Lady 2nd = 7 Miss Bunker 3rd = 6 Pickled Mexican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 6 Brick Top | ||
Sat May 28 2011 20:17 | 1st = 6 Brick Top 2nd = 7 Our Mach Leigh 3rd = 5 Just Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Rafferty Flyer | ||
Sat May 28 2011 20:15 | 1st = 4 Rafferty Flyer 2nd = 2 Dyna Viv 3rd = 6 Allen Bullman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Hickory Dickory | ||
Sat May 28 2011 20:14 | 1st = 1 Hickory Dickory 2nd = 8 Bit Brisk 3rd = 5 Husky Raida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 10 Rockin Appeal | ||
Sat May 28 2011 20:12 | 1st = 10 Rockin Appeal 2nd = 7 Bellespy 3rd = 14 Show Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 10 Serene Angel | ||
Sat May 28 2011 20:07 | 1st = 10 Serene Angel 2nd = 3 Mikettee 3rd = 5 Melton Sotera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 5 Altario | ||
Sat May 28 2011 20:05 | 1st = 5 Altario 2nd = 2 Loud Mouse 3rd = 3 Platinum Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 5 Mepunga Swift | ||
Sat May 28 2011 20:03 | 1st = 5 Mepunga Swift 2nd = 1 Gee And Tee 3rd = 7 Dirty Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Cullen Bromac | ||
Sat May 28 2011 20:00 | 1st = 7 Cullen Bromac 2nd = 11 Classievale 3rd = 1 Howfastisthatdude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 6 Billy Bull | ||
Sat May 28 2011 19:57 | 1st = 6 Billy Bull 2nd = 7 Granduer 3rd = 5 Dyna Bruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 1 Truckers Ramrod | ||
Sat May 28 2011 19:54 | 1st = 1 Truckers Ramrod 2nd = 10 Ti Amo Franco 3rd = 4 Art Of Ascoli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 3 Bet The Max | ||
Sat May 28 2011 19:52 | 1st = 3 Bet The Max 2nd = 9 Count Of Rowan 3rd = 10 Nevadas Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Hotwire | ||
Sat May 28 2011 19:51 | 1st = 1 Hotwire 2nd = 9 Youre Funny 3rd = 5 Arapina Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 1 The Bohemian | ||
Sat May 28 2011 19:47 | 1st = 1 The Bohemian 2nd = 4 Stoned I Am 3rd = 5 I See Icy Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 4 Stanford Bale | ||
Sat May 28 2011 19:46 | 1st = 4 Stanford Bale 2nd = 2 Melaluka Lad 3rd = 1 Mojito Honito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Zipping Lad | ||
Sat May 28 2011 19:45 | 1st = 2 Zipping Lad 2nd = 4 Albeco Lad 3rd = 1 Seventeen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Ark De Jeanne | ||
Sat May 28 2011 19:40 | 1st = 8 Ark De Jeanne 2nd = 3 Mia Amico 3rd = 1 Explosiveness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 8 Slight Glance | ||
Sat May 28 2011 19:37 | 1st = 8 Slight Glance 2nd = 5 Vanguard 3rd = 3 Pocket The Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Brontes Best | ||
Sat May 28 2011 19:35 | 1st = 1 Brontes Best 2nd = 4 Our Coralie 3rd = 3 Zlatan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 4 Beer Assassin | ||
Sat May 28 2011 19:33 | 1st = 4 Beer Assassin 2nd = 6 Aleisha Allen 3rd = 5 Regal Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Living Bonus | ||
Sat May 28 2011 19:30 | 1st = 7 Living Bonus 2nd = 6 Sandakan Lombo 3rd = 5 Sir Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 3 Lektra Billy | ||
Sat May 28 2011 19:29 | 1st = 3 Lektra Billy 2nd = 1 Cobolco Bandito 3rd = 5 Venus Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 Things Missing | ||
Sat May 28 2011 19:27 | 1st = 4 Things Missing 2nd = 3 Premier Journey 3rd = 2 Avoid Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 5 Fox Street | ||
Sat May 28 2011 19:22 | 1st = 5 Fox Street 2nd = 7 Eddie The Eagle 3rd = 9 Hombre Higgins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 China Fella | ||
Sat May 28 2011 19:21 | 1st = 3 China Fella 2nd = 9 Duchess Candy 3rd = 1 Mexican Beans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Vertigal | ||
Sat May 28 2011 19:17 | 1st = 6 Vertigal 2nd = 1 So Surreal 3rd = 2 Arterial Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 5 Dino Ferrari | ||
Sat May 28 2011 19:15 | 1st = 5 Dino Ferrari 2nd = 7 Aston Usain 3rd = 1 Uno Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 6 Dyna Iceman | ||
Sat May 28 2011 19:14 | 1st = 6 Dyna Iceman 2nd = 1 Time To Chill 3rd = 4 Mythological |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 8 Mcarmbro | ||
Sat May 28 2011 19:11 | 1st = 8 Mcarmbro 2nd = 6 Navarda Ace 3rd = 7 Off Tap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 4 Dandy Dream | ||
Sat May 28 2011 19:10 | 1st = 4 Dandy Dream 2nd = 7 Allen Eddie 3rd = 8 Rainbows Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 Our Archangel | ||
Sat May 28 2011 19:07 | 1st = 9 Our Archangel 2nd = 3 A Falcon Can 3rd = 1 Astro Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 6 Laura Lou | ||
Sat May 28 2011 19:05 | 1st = 6 Laura Lou 2nd = 5 Five Star Plus 3rd = 3 Tommy Rip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Iam Squiggles | ||
Sat May 28 2011 19:02 | 1st = 7 Iam Squiggles 2nd = 3 Fiery Exit 3rd = 11 Wilwillwinsum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 6 Musashi Of Mieko | ||
Sat May 28 2011 18:59 | 1st = 6 Musashi Of Mieko 2nd = 1 Spechenka 3rd = 5 Tristabrave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 5 Dyna Digger | ||
Sat May 28 2011 18:58 | 1st = 5 Dyna Digger 2nd = 4 Nirvana Keroma 3rd = 3 Deville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 2 Letmeadam | ||
Sat May 28 2011 18:54 | 1st = 2 Letmeadam 2nd = 9 Millwood P C 3rd = 7 Whata Bluff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 4 Super Aden | ||
Sat May 28 2011 18:53 | 1st = 4 Super Aden 2nd = 10 Si Sootee Run 3rd = 7 Riverdale Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 11 Statesman Street | ||
Sat May 28 2011 18:50 | 1st = 11 Statesman Street 2nd = 3 Icon Away 3rd = 5 Mystic Carden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 6 - 8 Ripa Rossa | ||
Sat May 28 2011 18:49 | 1st = 8 Ripa Rossa 2nd = 4 Spirited Rocket 3rd = 3 Mr Emiseven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 6 Dynamic Gem | ||
Sat May 28 2011 18:48 | 1st = 6 Dynamic Gem 2nd = 4 Martos Choice 3rd = 8 Cashmere Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 1 Leckey | ||
Sat May 28 2011 18:43 | 1st = 1 Leckey 2nd = 5 Quantum Fire 3rd = 6 Celestial Kingdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 Roman Stride | ||
Sat May 28 2011 18:43 | 1st = 6 Roman Stride 2nd = 8 Mister Anthony 3rd = 2 Karloo Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 The Seventh Son | ||
Sat May 28 2011 18:38 | 1st = 6 The Seventh Son 2nd = 9 Northern Gem 3rd = 5 Piccolo Wil Wil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 7 Rich Shiraz | ||
Sat May 28 2011 18:37 | 1st = 7 Rich Shiraz 2nd = 3 Red Light Rooney 3rd = 8 Riverdale Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 2 Kerrific | ||
Sat May 28 2011 18:35 | 1st = 2 Kerrific 2nd = 9 Smart Chance 3rd = 15 Comparison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 Titanic Miss | ||
Sat May 28 2011 18:32 | 1st = 8 Titanic Miss 2nd = 6 Aunty Nagalot 3rd = 2 Hip Hop Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Black Caprice | ||
Sat May 28 2011 18:27 | 1st = 2 Black Caprice 2nd = 3 Castro 3rd = 6 Texas Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 3 Zeditave Plus | ||
Sat May 28 2011 18:23 | 1st = 3 Zeditave Plus 2nd = 8 Sosueme 3rd = 2 Starburst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 5 Jacks Gypsy | ||
Sat May 28 2011 18:21 | 1st = 5 Jacks Gypsy 2nd = 7 Arteta 3rd = 1 El Jarrah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 5 Satellite Ace | ||
Sat May 28 2011 18:17 | 1st = 5 Satellite Ace 2nd = 7 President Valdes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Stryking Sarah | ||
Sat May 28 2011 18:14 | 1st = 2 Stryking Sarah 2nd = 4 Kevins Problem 3rd = 3 Bossa Nova Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 5 - 6 With A Flourish | ||
Sat May 28 2011 18:13 | 1st = 6 With A Flourish 2nd = 9 Enriching 3rd = 5 Ibsen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 5 Pocket Mach | ||
Sat May 28 2011 18:09 | 1st = 5 Pocket Mach 2nd = 7 Party Girl Becqui 3rd = 8 Tully Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Horace Foxley | ||
Sat May 28 2011 18:04 | 1st = 8 Horace Foxley 2nd = 2 Pacific Cruza 3rd = 10 Spinalong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 1 Colonel Jack | ||
Sat May 28 2011 18:03 | 1st = 1 Colonel Jack 2nd = 5 Tennyson 3rd = 3 Bellbookandcandle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 4 Grand Nirvana | ||
Sat May 28 2011 18:00 | 1st = 4 Grand Nirvana 2nd = 14 Power Princess 3rd = 6 King Kool Kat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 2 Shout The Bar | ||
Sat May 28 2011 17:59 | 1st = 2 Shout The Bar 2nd = 5 Wheres Mahogany 3rd = 1 Bo Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 5 Fella Lee | ||
Sat May 28 2011 17:57 | 1st = 5 Fella Lee 2nd = 6 Wicks Decision 3rd = 1 My Boys Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 4 Stimulus Package | ||
Sat May 28 2011 17:52 | 1st = 4 Stimulus Package 2nd = 2 Paddy Carmody 3rd = 1 Drum Beat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 11 Towser | ||
Sat May 28 2011 17:48 | 1st = 11 Towser 2nd = 8 Maianbar 3rd = 1 Ballistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Steel Burg | ||
Sat May 28 2011 17:43 | 1st = 6 Steel Burg 2nd = 7 Holmencontents 3rd = 3 Greek To Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 8 Quiet Tom | ||
Sat May 28 2011 17:42 | 1st = 8 Quiet Tom 2nd = 2 Kid Rockdale 3rd = 7 Wheres Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Funny Boy | ||
Sat May 28 2011 17:38 | 1st = 7 Funny Boy 2nd = 9 Our White Knight 3rd = 6 Gold Pay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 4 - 2 Sharufa | ||
Sat May 28 2011 17:37 | 1st = 2 Sharufa 2nd = 6 Koolkanna Road 3rd = 5 Black Beast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 Kiss Me Whistle | ||
Sat May 28 2011 17:35 | 1st = 3 Kiss Me Whistle 2nd = 1 Batos Bullet 3rd = 2 Freezer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Merry Lamb | ||
Sat May 28 2011 17:30 | 1st = 2 Merry Lamb 2nd = 9 Scarday 3rd = 3 Dancelittlebaby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 6 Cardinal Angel | ||
Sat May 28 2011 17:27 | 1st = 6 Cardinal Angel 2nd = 1 Mahaffey Road 3rd = 8 Miss Endeavour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 4 Dempsey | ||
Sat May 28 2011 17:25 | 1st = 4 Dempsey 2nd = 9 Keshaar 3rd = 6 Mighty Rossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Made To Run | ||
Sat May 28 2011 17:22 | 1st = 2 Made To Run 2nd = 8 Mother In Law 3rd = 3 Janic Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 9 Strike Up The Band | ||
Sat May 28 2011 17:18 | 1st = 9 Strike Up The Band 2nd = 1 Im a Happy Girl 3rd = 8 Goeslikell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Falcons Legend | ||
Sat May 28 2011 17:13 | 1st = 6 Falcons Legend 2nd = 4 Dead Or Alive 3rd = 2 Hitemup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 1 Blow A Kiss | ||
Sat May 28 2011 17:10 | 1st = 1 Blow A Kiss 2nd = 5 Forever Gentle 3rd = 14 Oreillys Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 7 Crazy Pat | ||
Sat May 28 2011 17:06 | 1st = 7 Crazy Pat 2nd = 6 Sallys Command 3rd = 5 Divers Bundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Tulhurst Peachy | ||
Sat May 28 2011 17:00 | 1st = 1 Tulhurst Peachy 2nd = 2 Ballalaba Tom 3rd = 8 Ceara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 3 - 5 Saltwater Cowboy | ||
Sat May 28 2011 16:59 | 1st = 5 Saltwater Cowboy 2nd = 3 Cognac Blue 3rd = 7 Bouvard Place |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 21 Full Metal Jacket | ||
Sat May 28 2011 16:55 | 1st = 21 Full Metal Jacket 2nd = 16 Glaze 3rd = 10 Noble Mistress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 3 Megems Boy | ||
Sat May 28 2011 16:50 | 1st = 3 Megems Boy 2nd = 8 Steel The Empire 3rd = 10 Frenchman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 6 High Finance | ||
Sat May 28 2011 16:47 | 1st = 6 High Finance 2nd = 1 Disc Jockey 3rd = 4 The Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Faith In Mary | ||
Sat May 28 2011 16:45 | 1st = 2 Faith In Mary 2nd = 5 Top Heavy 3rd = 7 Mata Wreck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 4 Gundy Son | ||
Sat May 28 2011 16:40 | 1st = 4 Gundy Son 2nd = 13 Metallurgical 3rd = 15 Nickiera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 3 Flying Gerry | ||
Sat May 28 2011 16:35 | 1st = 3 Flying Gerry 2nd = 6 Kurrajong Starfire 3rd = 12 The Big Boy Sings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 10 - 12 Wonderville | ||
Sat May 28 2011 16:32 | 1st = 12 Wonderville 2nd = 4 Speeler 3rd = 10 High Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 3 Pebs Magic | ||
Sat May 28 2011 16:30 | 1st = 3 Pebs Magic 2nd = 9 Hot Dubai 3rd = 5 Lord Downer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 9 Scarf | ||
Sat May 28 2011 16:28 | 1st = 9 Scarf 2nd = 8 Liechtenstein 3rd = 15 Huckleberry Friend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 8 Miss Burger | ||
Sat May 28 2011 16:23 | 1st = 8 Miss Burger 2nd = 2 Azzurra Bay 3rd = 13 Get Uppity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 2 - 1 Revy | ||
Sat May 28 2011 16:23 | 1st = 1 Revy 2nd = 3 Hang em High 3rd = 6 Commandperformance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 18 Lexcen | ||
Sat May 28 2011 16:19 | 1st = 18 Lexcen 2nd = 11 Mothers Milk 3rd = 3 Dr Doutes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 3 Sweet Serenity | ||
Sat May 28 2011 16:15 | 1st = 3 Sweet Serenity 2nd = 2 Wild Charger 3rd = 8 Excessive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 1 Desert Bunny | ||
Sat May 28 2011 16:13 | 1st = 1 Desert Bunny 2nd = 5 Kings Danseur 3rd = 7 NITROGEN |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 4 Mid Summer Music | ||
Sat May 28 2011 16:10 | 1st = 4 Mid Summer Music 2nd = 2 Rue Maple 3rd = 10 River Bypass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 1 Far Horizons | ||
Sat May 28 2011 16:07 | 1st = 1 Far Horizons 2nd = 2 Tan Tat Jet 3rd = 5 Kirikirish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 3 Big Bonanza | ||
Sat May 28 2011 16:05 | 1st = 3 Big Bonanza 2nd = 11 Lady Gazerra 3rd = 6 Fletch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 7 Beaded | ||
Sat May 28 2011 16:00 | 1st = 7 Beaded 2nd = 5 Love Conquers All 3rd = 2 Black Piranha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 9 - 12 The Fat Cigar | ||
Sat May 28 2011 15:52 | 1st = 12 The Fat Cigar 2nd = 1 Supercheap 3rd = 9 Miss Bec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 5 Polrossa | ||
Sat May 28 2011 15:52 | 1st = 5 Polrossa 2nd = 2 Timecall 3rd = 9 Popnae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 4 The Verminator | ||
Sat May 28 2011 15:48 | 1st = 4 The Verminator 2nd = 11 Gopana 3rd = 6 Patricians Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 8 Catallion | ||
Sat May 28 2011 15:43 | 1st = 8 Catallion 2nd = 6 Beautiful Day 3rd = 11 Damnation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 1 - 12 Keenelander | ||
Sat May 28 2011 15:43 | 1st = 12 Keenelander 2nd = 3 The Bing 3rd = 1 Satans Playground |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 4 Lennybe | ||
Sat May 28 2011 15:39 | 1st = 4 Lennybe 2nd = 1 Finiguerra 3rd = 8 Luvbite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 10 Stormy Scene | ||
Sat May 28 2011 15:35 | 1st = 10 Stormy Scene 2nd = 6 Fiery Nights 3rd = 3 Willow Bridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 4 Wise And Wary | ||
Sat May 28 2011 15:33 | 1st = 4 Wise And Wary 2nd = 1 Divergent 3rd = 3 Mattaki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 9 Gallant Lady | ||
Sat May 28 2011 15:30 | 1st = 9 Gallant Lady 2nd = 11 Geejayhaitch 3rd = 8 Streaky Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 3 Miraculist | ||
Sat May 28 2011 15:27 | 1st = 3 Miraculist 2nd = 6 Shedley 3rd = 1 Happy Ha Ha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 11 Tokyo Light | ||
Sat May 28 2011 15:25 | 1st = 11 Tokyo Light 2nd = 6 More Than Cash 3rd = 10 Magic Phoebe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 10 Shuffle The Cash | ||
Sat May 28 2011 15:20 | 1st = 10 Shuffle The Cash 2nd = 4 Tinseltown 3rd = 13 Little Stranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 8 - 1 Levant | ||
Sat May 28 2011 15:14 | 1st = 1 Levant 2nd = 3 Sandler 3rd = 8 Rapidement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 7 Aspiran | ||
Sat May 28 2011 15:12 | 1st = 7 Aspiran 2nd = 6 Embracing 3rd = 2 Andamon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 14 Kimberley Kid | ||
Sat May 28 2011 15:10 | 1st = 14 Kimberley Kid 2nd = 11 Arlington 3rd = 5 Star Of Octagonal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 6 Anabarbie | ||
Sat May 28 2011 15:05 | 1st = 6 Anabarbie 2nd = 16 Reign Of Courage 3rd = 10 Kosmic Karma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 10 Our Iridium | ||
Sat May 28 2011 15:00 | 1st = 10 Our Iridium 2nd = 4 Last Charge 3rd = 3 Eikept |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 11 Planet Claire | ||
Sat May 28 2011 14:55 | 1st = 11 Planet Claire 2nd = 12 The Social Network 3rd = 7 Charcoal Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 4 Latika | ||
Sat May 28 2011 14:53 | 1st = 4 Latika 2nd = 5 The Chanster 3rd = 7 Black Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 2 Shadowfax | ||
Sat May 28 2011 14:50 | 1st = 2 Shadowfax 2nd = 8 Titus Vinius 3rd = 14 Pliers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 5 Slick Lady | ||
Sat May 28 2011 14:45 | 1st = 5 Slick Lady 2nd = 4 Operatics 3rd = 7 Amphibious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 5 Turnitup | ||
Sat May 28 2011 14:40 | 1st = 5 Turnitup 2nd = 7 Mr Light Blue 3rd = 11 Almas Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 7 - 7 Bleaching | ||
Sat May 28 2011 14:35 | 1st = 7 Bleaching 2nd = 3 Seventh Bullet 3rd = 5 Filou Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 9 Lightfeet Lady | ||
Sat May 28 2011 14:32 | 1st = 9 Lightfeet Lady 2nd = 8 Industrialism 3rd = 10 Wooden Eye Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 10 Brightest | ||
Sat May 28 2011 14:30 | 1st = 10 Brightest 2nd = 6 Next The Universe 3rd = 15 Awesome Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 1 Warrior Girl | ||
Sat May 28 2011 14:25 | 1st = 1 Warrior Girl 2nd = 3 Conscious Mistake 3rd = 6 Dr Barnard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 10 - 9 Quickasucan | ||
Sat May 28 2011 14:25 | 1st = 9 Quickasucan 2nd = 5 Dans Best 3rd = 10 Rare Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 7 Costalots | ||
Sat May 28 2011 14:20 | 1st = 7 Costalots 2nd = 8 Man Of Class 3rd = 5 Blevics Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 6 Knightlike | ||
Sat May 28 2011 14:15 | 1st = 6 Knightlike 2nd = 4 Bizzaca 3rd = 3 Super Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 1 King Of Drift | ||
Sat May 28 2011 14:13 | 1st = 1 King Of Drift 2nd = 8 Jessicas Dream 3rd = 2 Jewel Passport |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 1 Secret Flyer | ||
Sat May 28 2011 14:10 | 1st = 1 Secret Flyer 2nd = 3 Morgan Dollar 3rd = 5 Beyond Pardon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 10 - 1 Turn On DLight | ||
Sat May 28 2011 14:06 | 1st = 1 Turn On DLight 2nd = 3 Criss Cross 3rd = 9 Platinum Sage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 10 Sinister | ||
Sat May 28 2011 14:05 | 1st = 10 Sinister 2nd = 3 Our Sphinx 3rd = 7 Fetching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 4 Fontelina | ||
Sat May 28 2011 14:00 | 1st = 4 Fontelina 2nd = 10 Lucky Morna 3rd = 8 Cindarockinrella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 6 - 11 What A Treat | ||
Sat May 28 2011 13:55 | 1st = 11 What A Treat 2nd = 8 Le Remas 3rd = 3 Prowlin Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 3 Impala | ||
Sat May 28 2011 13:52 | 1st = 3 Impala 2nd = 6 Eureka Pearls 3rd = 10 Set To Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 5 Jest Crewsin | ||
Sat May 28 2011 13:50 | 1st = 5 Jest Crewsin 2nd = 9 Unanimously 3rd = 2 Prince Braeman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 13 Conger | ||
Sat May 28 2011 13:46 | 1st = 13 Conger 2nd = 5 Royal Tap 3rd = 10 Wejuztryin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 1 Bundy | ||
Sat May 28 2011 13:45 | 1st = 1 Bundy 2nd = 10 Snip It Fast 3rd = 2 Andthebandplayedon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 3 Bagman | ||
Sat May 28 2011 13:40 | 1st = 3 Bagman 2nd = 4 Fantastic Glen 3rd = 6 Road Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 11 Midnight Honey | ||
Sat May 28 2011 13:38 | 1st = 11 Midnight Honey 2nd = 10 Trust In Me 3rd = 9 Star Of Kyamba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 1 General Truce | ||
Sat May 28 2011 13:35 | 1st = 1 General Truce 2nd = 14 Spurcific 3rd = 16 Stratcombe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 9 - 9 Aunt Daisy | ||
Sat May 28 2011 13:31 | 1st = 9 Aunt Daisy 2nd = 1 Hot Deputy 3rd = 4 Rumour Has It Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 9 Testimonianza | ||
Sat May 28 2011 13:30 | 1st = 9 Testimonianza 2nd = 5 General Sorriso 3rd = 12 Whatcha Want |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 14 Alberton Park | ||
Sat May 28 2011 13:25 | 1st = 14 Alberton Park 2nd = 4 Lake George 3rd = 9 Jungle Heat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 5 - 13 Never Never Know | ||
Sat May 28 2011 13:20 | 1st = 13 Never Never Know 2nd = 8 Ten Bells Inn 3rd = 12 Krishelley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 4 Star Of Minto | ||
Sat May 28 2011 13:17 | 1st = 4 Star Of Minto 2nd = 1 Elastane 3rd = 3 Delago Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 1 Foreteller | ||
Sat May 28 2011 13:15 | 1st = 1 Foreteller 2nd = 2 Kontiki Park 3rd = 10 Linbob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 9 Cool Cruising | ||
Sat May 28 2011 13:11 | 1st = 9 Cool Cruising 2nd = 13 Patsy OReilly 3rd = 5 Off The Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 8 Magooey | ||
Sat May 28 2011 13:10 | 1st = 8 Magooey 2nd = 4 Simply Smart 3rd = 7 Rudder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 9 Juliets Princess | ||
Sat May 28 2011 13:05 | 1st = 9 Juliets Princess 2nd = 3 Sammartini 3rd = 4 Alchemys Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 4 Toucan Ukelele | ||
Sat May 28 2011 13:03 | 1st = 4 Toucan Ukelele 2nd = 2 French Chimes 3rd = 6 Waynes Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 14 Sport Chic | ||
Sat May 28 2011 13:00 | 1st = 14 Sport Chic 2nd = 12 Kneeling 3rd = 13 Miss Holyfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 8 - 1 Auld Lang Syne | ||
Sat May 28 2011 12:56 | 1st = 1 Auld Lang Syne 2nd = 5 Intransigent 3rd = 3 Our Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 3 Rembetica | ||
Sat May 28 2011 12:55 | 1st = 3 Rembetica 2nd = 1 Merchandise 3rd = 7 Galliano Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 2 Steel Lips | ||
Sat May 28 2011 12:50 | 1st = 2 Steel Lips 2nd = 1 Lucky Luna 3rd = 11 Heartshaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 4 - 1 Captangreggi | ||
Sat May 28 2011 12:45 | 1st = 1 Captangreggi 2nd = 12 Azarenko 3rd = 15 Double Bass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 3 Saintly Dancer | ||
Sat May 28 2011 12:42 | 1st = 3 Saintly Dancer 2nd = 8 Red Aurum 3rd = 10 Take A Stand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 1 Yulalona | ||
Sat May 28 2011 12:40 | 1st = 1 Yulalona 2nd = 11 King Usain 3rd = 3 Charing Cross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 12 Valley Diamond | ||
Sat May 28 2011 12:37 | 1st = 12 Valley Diamond 2nd = 3 Arnold 3rd = 4 Pogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 3 Epona Princess | ||
Sat May 28 2011 12:35 | 1st = 3 Epona Princess 2nd = 8 Town Dazzler 3rd = 2 Red Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 2 Our Aristocrat | ||
Sat May 28 2011 12:30 | 1st = 2 Our Aristocrat 2nd = 6 Yesquire 3rd = 5 The Catarena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 7 Tango Turf Gem | ||
Sat May 28 2011 12:28 | 1st = 7 Tango Turf Gem 2nd = 1 Big River 3rd = 2 Dubai Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 7 Tactless | ||
Sat May 28 2011 12:25 | 1st = 7 Tactless 2nd = 5 Sean Baile Mor 3rd = 2 Barangaroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 7 - 7 Grouse | ||
Sat May 28 2011 12:21 | 1st = 7 Grouse 2nd = 1 Surf Patrol 3rd = 9 Sealign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 8 Diva Dior | ||
Sat May 28 2011 12:20 | 1st = 8 Diva Dior 2nd = 1 All Serene 3rd = 11 Rich Megarossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 1 Adebisi | ||
Sat May 28 2011 12:15 | 1st = 1 Adebisi 2nd = 9 Smokin Joey 3rd = 14 The Ringmaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 3 - 1 Platamone Castle | ||
Sat May 28 2011 12:10 | 1st = 1 Platamone Castle 2nd = 2 Midnight Louie 3rd = 3 Hawkshaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 5 The Strutter | ||
Sat May 28 2011 12:02 | 1st = 5 The Strutter 2nd = 4 The Missing Link 3rd = 7 Its A Message |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 1 From London | ||
Sat May 28 2011 12:00 | 1st = 1 From London 2nd = 5 Victoria Cristal 3rd = 6 Two Times a Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 6 - 5 Casual | ||
Sat May 28 2011 11:46 | 1st = 5 Casual 2nd = 1 Halls 3rd = 2 Waitui Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 2 - 12 Theia | ||
Sat May 28 2011 11:40 | 1st = 12 Theia 2nd = 5 Firlands 3rd = 4 Emmookis Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 8 Whoshe | ||
Sat May 28 2011 11:30 | 1st = 8 Whoshe 2nd = 4 A Cool Change 3rd = 1 Dollario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 5 - 2 Gossiping | ||
Sat May 28 2011 11:15 | 1st = 2 Gossiping 2nd = 1 Aldebaran Star 3rd = 4 Ngario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 1 - 12 Whos Listening | ||
Sat May 28 2011 11:10 | 1st = 12 Whos Listening 2nd = 3 Menchov 3rd = 5 Out Of The Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 8 Twelve Monkeys | ||
Sat May 28 2011 10:58 | 1st = 8 Twelve Monkeys 2nd = 7 Heydental Tourist 3rd = 5 Ourforeignminister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 4 - 3 La Pierre | ||
Sat May 28 2011 10:43 | 1st = 3 La Pierre 2nd = 4 Tare Rope Araar 3rd = 2 Tindill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 5 Coolross | ||
Sat May 28 2011 10:27 | 1st = 5 Coolross 2nd = 4 Asgoodasitgets 3rd = 3 Our Star Pupil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 3 - 4 I Am Sam | ||
Sat May 28 2011 10:11 | 1st = 4 I Am Sam 2nd = 5 Bragato 3rd = 2 Sacha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 3 Rusty Devil | ||
Sat May 28 2011 9:55 | 1st = 3 Rusty Devil 2nd = 6 One Nite Stand 3rd = 5 Geeza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 2 - 5 Bases Loaded | ||
Sat May 28 2011 9:40 | 1st = 5 Bases Loaded 2nd = 7 Bavarian 3rd = 3 Platinum Zana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 1 Jungle Juice | ||
Sat May 28 2011 9:22 | 1st = 1 Jungle Juice 2nd = 5 Te Kingi 3rd = 2 Hes A Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 1 - 3 Despicable Me | ||
Sat May 28 2011 9:10 | 1st = 3 Despicable Me 2nd = 5 Handsome Rascal 3rd = 4 Goldncasino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 7 Train Song | ||
Sat May 28 2011 0:37 | 1st = 7 Train Song 2nd = 5 Bertie Sannette 3rd = 4 Bralyn Shorty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Crystal Magic | ||
Sat May 28 2011 0:22 | 1st = 5 Crystal Magic 2nd = 4 Isle of Capri 3rd = 8 Freeway Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 8 Wrongly Accused | ||
Sat May 28 2011 0:16 | 1st = 8 Wrongly Accused 2nd = 6 Bruce Almighty 3rd = 11 Western Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Plantagenet | ||
Sat May 28 2011 0:02 | 1st = 7 Plantagenet 2nd = 6 Gingin And Dry 3rd = 4 Foxzami Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Adjustable | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 23:47 | 1st = 1 Adjustable 2nd = 7 Slurpy 3rd = 4 Airbender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Staggering Home | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 23:27 | 1st = 1 Staggering Home 2nd = 2 Pearla 3rd = 8 Midnight Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Ultra Rumble | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 23:12 | 1st = 4 Ultra Rumble 2nd = 8 Mr Miller 3rd = 7 Elite Coast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 8 How Great Thou Art | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 23:06 | 1st = 8 How Great Thou Art 2nd = 5 Ti Amo Franco 3rd = 3 Firth Of Forth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Lost It | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 22:48 | 1st = 6 Lost It 2nd = 4 Julians Girl 3rd = 5 Lagoon Packer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 8 Rustys Capable | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 22:44 | 1st = 8 Rustys Capable 2nd = 4 Pippis Gold 3rd = 1 Taylors Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Cool In Blue | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 22:40 | 1st = 2 Cool In Blue 2nd = 8 Dyna Garton 3rd = 10 Candy Lu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 7 Blue Murder | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 22:36 | 1st = 7 Blue Murder 2nd = 2 Evies Big Chill 3rd = 8 Bury Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 8 Cool Adda | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 22:36 | 1st = 8 Cool Adda 2nd = 9 Morgan Freeman 3rd = 1 Big And Smooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 7 Jet Blast | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 22:32 | 1st = 7 Jet Blast 2nd = 6 Alpine Player 3rd = 1 Kirabilli Rove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Whitney Bomber | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 22:31 | 1st = 5 Whitney Bomber 2nd = 1 Nurse Trina 3rd = 6 Paua To Survive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 1 Pantry Pat | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 22:28 | 1st = 1 Pantry Pat 2nd = 7 Dasher Dooley 3rd = 5 Red Water |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Pedros Rocket | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 22:24 | 1st = 7 Pedros Rocket 2nd = 1 Strike Bullion 3rd = 5 Gotham Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 5 Go Wild Annie | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 22:20 | 1st = 5 Go Wild Annie 2nd = 1 Allen Punts 3rd = 2 Black Jaguar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 House Keeping | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 22:16 | 1st = 1 House Keeping 2nd = 2 Black Mandagery 3rd = 5 Sweating Bullets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 9 - 8 Spiritedjasper | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 22:15 | 1st = 8 Spiritedjasper 2nd = 10 Kybean Knight 3rd = 3 Sound Set |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 4 Dr Rochelle | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 22:12 | 1st = 4 Dr Rochelle 2nd = 3 Grandate 3rd = 2 Creative Elusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 10 Alhambra Rocket | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 22:11 | 1st = 10 Alhambra Rocket 2nd = 2 Our Red Baron 3rd = 1 The Governator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 7 Didak Outwide | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 22:08 | 1st = 7 Didak Outwide 2nd = 2 Posh Luke 3rd = 8 Jenmar Status |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Caron Bale | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 22:05 | 1st = 2 Caron Bale 2nd = 7 Comanche Bale 3rd = 1 Slappin Da Bass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Beauty Secret | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 22:00 | 1st = 7 Beauty Secret 2nd = 6 Melrose Kate 3rd = 1 Shez Abbeylu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 2 Aunty Edna | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 21:58 | 1st = 2 Aunty Edna 2nd = 3 Gold For Me 3rd = 5 Lavana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 4 Wadelock Sal | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 21:55 | 1st = 4 Wadelock Sal 2nd = 2 Gigit 3rd = 3 Mint Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Octane Attack | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 21:54 | 1st = 4 Octane Attack 2nd = 3 Havago Menace 3rd = 7 Zelda Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Pedros Thunder | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 21:52 | 1st = 1 Pedros Thunder 2nd = 3 Red John 3rd = 8 Aston Motlop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 8 Blaze Of Art | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 21:47 | 1st = 8 Blaze Of Art 2nd = 10 Gee Thats Courage 3rd = 9 Gold Hallmark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Topline Dee | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 21:44 | 1st = 1 Topline Dee 2nd = 7 Awesome Naz 3rd = 4 High And Dry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Noah Bale | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 21:41 | 1st = 7 Noah Bale 2nd = 5 Point Two Over 3rd = 8 Stove Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 9 Young Richard | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 21:40 | 1st = 9 Young Richard 2nd = 3 Back Alley Boy 3rd = 6 Kiss Of Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 2 Altario | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 21:38 | 1st = 2 Altario 2nd = 7 Loud Mouse 3rd = 6 Hickory Dickory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Galba Robyn | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 21:37 | 1st = 3 Galba Robyn 2nd = 6 Amaki Pacific 3rd = 4 Lil Dani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 7 Allen Hertz | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 21:35 | 1st = 7 Allen Hertz 2nd = 8 Smoke Home 3rd = 4 Blosss Benson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Cool And Casual | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 21:30 | 1st = 8 Cool And Casual 2nd = 1 Grinnersawinner 3rd = 4 Wizard Of Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Twin Impact | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 21:28 | 1st = 2 Twin Impact 2nd = 7 Hillcrest Gwen 3rd = 3 Beaver Nugget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 Sultans Swing | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 21:25 | 1st = 4 Sultans Swing 2nd = 8 Rewind 3rd = 6 Roman Emperor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Roman Pedro | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 21:22 | 1st = 1 Roman Pedro 2nd = 2 Tigre Bale 3rd = 5 Woodside Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 5 Buster Sloy | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 21:17 | 1st = 5 Buster Sloy 2nd = 8 Bacmanturner 3rd = 4 Cardinal Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 Chinese Warrior | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 21:16 | 1st = 7 Chinese Warrior 2nd = 8 Rumba Rhythm 3rd = 4 Betcha Bonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 2 God Star | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 21:14 | 1st = 2 God Star 2nd = 4 Wooden Ball 3rd = 5 Big Bang Appeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 4 Bramley | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 21:11 | 1st = 4 Bramley 2nd = 2 Bobby Boucheau 3rd = 3 Midnight Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 6 Terrifying | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 21:10 | 1st = 6 Terrifying 2nd = 2 Our Royal Honey 3rd = 7 Dial A Taxi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Dashing Corsair | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 21:08 | 1st = 5 Dashing Corsair 2nd = 1 Franklin Style 3rd = 8 Late Show Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 2 Micloumor | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 21:05 | 1st = 2 Micloumor 2nd = 5 Capetown Jessie 3rd = 4 Magic Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Nonetheless | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 21:00 | 1st = 7 Nonetheless 2nd = 12 Desinda Bromac 3rd = 10 Artistic Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Kalden Mayhem | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 20:58 | 1st = 3 Kalden Mayhem 2nd = 1 Ercole Bale 3rd = 2 Paramount Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 2 Fantasy Gift | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 20:55 | 1st = 2 Fantasy Gift 2nd = 5 Jenmar Grace 3rd = 6 Circuit Breaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 Ledaro Holly | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 20:54 | 1st = 7 Ledaro Holly 2nd = 5 Daddy Be Good 3rd = 1 Daddy Can Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 8 Robert Andrew | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 20:52 | 1st = 8 Robert Andrew 2nd = 1 Red Hot Andy 3rd = 7 Shirazs Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 1 Torrential Hannah | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 20:47 | 1st = 1 Torrential Hannah 2nd = 4 Precious Howie 3rd = 2 Whisky Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Mr Premier | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 20:44 | 1st = 8 Mr Premier 2nd = 5 Befitting 3rd = 2 Bogie King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 7 Shanlyn Krystal | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 20:41 | 1st = 7 Shanlyn Krystal 2nd = 2 Canyenero 3rd = 9 Classic Camdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 10 Rapid Red River | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 20:40 | 1st = 10 Rapid Red River 2nd = 4 Sir Kale 3rd = 6 Misiti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Pea Shooter | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 20:38 | 1st = 6 Pea Shooter 2nd = 3 Sweet Jam 3rd = 1 Kirsty Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Bollenhagen | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 20:37 | 1st = 2 Bollenhagen 2nd = 3 Tiger Hawk 3rd = 1 Jack Wilds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 5 Your Beautiful | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 20:35 | 1st = 5 Your Beautiful 2nd = 1 Water To Wine 3rd = 2 Lucinda Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 13 Madame Lily | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 20:30 | 1st = 13 Madame Lily 2nd = 9 Day In Lieu 3rd = 3 Goldies Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Slick Lee | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 20:28 | 1st = 1 Slick Lee 2nd = 3 Pillow Torque 3rd = 2 Doyen Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Aretha Trick | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 20:25 | 1st = 2 Aretha Trick 2nd = 5 Knocka Knows All 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Cody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 3 Harrison George | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 20:22 | 1st = 3 Harrison George 2nd = 8 Cyndiana Star 3rd = 7 Hellyeah Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 3 Rainbow Dasher | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 20:17 | 1st = 3 Rainbow Dasher 2nd = 7 Art Princess 3rd = 4 Nobody Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Kenya Bale | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 20:14 | 1st = 3 Kenya Bale 2nd = 1 Springvale Brit 3rd = 2 Shelly Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 2 Miss Montgomery | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 20:11 | 1st = 2 Miss Montgomery 2nd = 3 Sera Bale 3rd = 6 Dynamic Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 4 Oscar Riley | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 20:10 | 1st = 4 Oscar Riley 2nd = 1 Vindara 3rd = 3 Three Deep Pockets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 4 Pure Peaches | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 20:08 | 1st = 4 Pure Peaches 2nd = 5 Cullen Bale 3rd = 1 Allen Lawson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Bogie Beltah | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 20:05 | 1st = 1 Bogie Beltah 2nd = 7 Withcott Warrior 3rd = 4 Dance A Jig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 12 Doves Patch | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 20:00 | 1st = 12 Doves Patch 2nd = 5 Shes Norma Jeane 3rd = 2 Perfect Tina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Stylish Claud | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 19:58 | 1st = 1 Stylish Claud 2nd = 3 Jonny Ringer 3rd = 4 Auntie Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Bandanna Lad | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 19:55 | 1st = 2 Bandanna Lad 2nd = 5 Adjust 3rd = 1 Alliras Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 8 Frank The Weapon | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 19:52 | 1st = 8 Frank The Weapon 2nd = 1 Spicy Hot 3rd = 3 Ozo Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 2 Lombo Tattoo | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 19:47 | 1st = 2 Lombo Tattoo 2nd = 9 Intimate Moments 3rd = 8 Ang Dilinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 8 Come On Luann | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 19:45 | 1st = 8 Come On Luann 2nd = 6 Allen Banter 3rd = 3 Liesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Ellies Daughter | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 19:42 | 1st = 8 Ellies Daughter 2nd = 2 Token Best 3rd = 4 Billy Brady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Mr Taxman | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 19:39 | 1st = 1 Mr Taxman 2nd = 6 Rusty Nails 3rd = 8 Madelin Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 8 Libra Belle | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 19:38 | 1st = 8 Libra Belle 2nd = 9 Incendio 3rd = 5 Jule Of Banach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Forty Twenty | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 19:36 | 1st = 2 Forty Twenty 2nd = 1 Special Gem 3rd = 7 Hannahs Jinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 5 Miss Kai Ching | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 19:31 | 1st = 5 Miss Kai Ching 2nd = 8 Just Call Me Earl 3rd = 6 Pepperell Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 1 Bye Bye Shanghai | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 19:29 | 1st = 1 Bye Bye Shanghai 2nd = 7 Come Again 3rd = 5 Gold Crew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 8 Dr Nibbles | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 19:26 | 1st = 8 Dr Nibbles 2nd = 1 Jos Got Jazz 3rd = 6 Silly Billy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 5 Mr Hasani | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 19:25 | 1st = 5 Mr Hasani 2nd = 3 Lively Nights 3rd = 11 Macy Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Abby Shiraz | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 19:23 | 1st = 3 Abby Shiraz 2nd = 2 Bos Flyer 3rd = 6 Kay Cee Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 4 Jennas Dancer | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 19:17 | 1st = 4 Jennas Dancer 2nd = 9 Carnaby Bromac 3rd = 1 Red Rebellion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Buckaringa Lad | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 19:14 | 1st = 2 Buckaringa Lad 2nd = 5 Emerley Whispers 3rd = 4 Arthur Beech |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 10 Boggy Spitfire | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 19:10 | 1st = 10 Boggy Spitfire 2nd = 6 Allen Bullman 3rd = 3 Monstered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Citi Hawk | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 19:07 | 1st = 6 Citi Hawk 2nd = 7 Champagne Shell 3rd = 4 Red Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Oceania | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 19:02 | 1st = 4 Oceania 2nd = 12 Posimistic 3rd = 9 Pepsi Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 7 Pure Lee Fooling | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 18:56 | 1st = 7 Pure Lee Fooling 2nd = 6 Sunny Wil 3rd = 2 Wicks Decision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 12 Snowed On | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 18:55 | 1st = 12 Snowed On 2nd = 2 Ellas Speed 3rd = 10 Rosemaryz Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 8 Selynya Million | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 18:51 | 1st = 8 Selynya Million 2nd = 4 Challis Run 3rd = 1 Eye Fillet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 3 Inaugural Ball | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 18:45 | 1st = 3 Inaugural Ball 2nd = 1 My Exaltation 3rd = 2 Diamond Dilinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Miss Milkshake | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 18:42 | 1st = 1 Miss Milkshake 2nd = 2 Tough As 3rd = 4 Runaway Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 4 Business Time | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 18:40 | 1st = 4 Business Time 2nd = 10 Noble Enforcer 3rd = 9 Da Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 5 Stress Rate | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 18:38 | 1st = 5 Stress Rate 2nd = 4 Fully Chic 3rd = 1 Marinas Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Life Savings | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 18:33 | 1st = 1 Life Savings 2nd = 6 La Belle Aurore 3rd = 12 Gotahavasheffield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 Selynya Eclipse | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 18:30 | 1st = 3 Selynya Eclipse 2nd = 1 Sir Tain 3rd = 8 Proven Idaho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 2 Killarney Miss | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 18:30 | 1st = 2 Killarney Miss 2nd = 7 Binto War 3rd = 9 Noblesse Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 7 - 9 Dantes Princess | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 18:24 | 1st = 9 Dantes Princess 2nd = 5 Master Tenby 3rd = 6 City Of Subiaco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 7 Black Rogue | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 18:21 | 1st = 7 Black Rogue 2nd = 6 Fancy Will 3rd = 5 Super Laurie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Watmough | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 18:20 | 1st = 2 Watmough 2nd = 6 Surely You Jest 3rd = 5 Winsome Bucks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Allegras Sunset | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 18:15 | 1st = 6 Allegras Sunset 2nd = 1 Mission Complete 3rd = 5 Carlas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 9 Fearless Rose | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 18:10 | 1st = 9 Fearless Rose 2nd = 8 My Kiwi Rose 3rd = 6 Miss Livia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 11 Itz New Yorks Finest | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 18:05 | 1st = 11 Itz New Yorks Finest 2nd = 10 Skip Bo 3rd = 2 Bakup Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 7 Grepolis | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 18:04 | 1st = 7 Grepolis 2nd = 2 Sudden Splash 3rd = 8 Little Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Rind Supreme | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 17:58 | 1st = 4 Rind Supreme 2nd = 5 Rapid Force 3rd = 2 Arnies Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 7 Hand Peace | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 17:53 | 1st = 7 Hand Peace 2nd = 5 Flying Sorcerer 3rd = 2 Right To Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Flash Trav | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 17:52 | 1st = 5 Flash Trav 2nd = 9 Black Mercedes 3rd = 8 Jackpot Jackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 8 Diddy Rose | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 17:48 | 1st = 8 Diddy Rose 2nd = 1 Retro Zarr 3rd = 3 Moonshine Caddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 6 - 8 Ibrahimovic | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 17:44 | 1st = 8 Ibrahimovic 2nd = 1 Akhenhome 3rd = 2 Tropical Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 7 Cruz Control | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 17:40 | 1st = 7 Cruz Control 2nd = 10 Numero Uno 3rd = 3 Exposed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 10 Hanky Panky | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 17:39 | 1st = 10 Hanky Panky 2nd = 3 Rudmore Ahli 3rd = 7 Cullen Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 True House | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 17:34 | 1st = 1 True House 2nd = 8 Gene Swift 3rd = 6 Same Opinion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 8 Bralyn County | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 17:26 | 1st = 8 Bralyn County 2nd = 3 Silk Degrees 3rd = 5 Points North |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Ultimate Dream | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 17:25 | 1st = 8 Ultimate Dream 2nd = 4 Speed Ticket 3rd = 1 Opawa Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Carbon Fibre | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 17:18 | 1st = 8 Carbon Fibre 2nd = 1 Kelevra 3rd = 2 Sweet To Meet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 2 Miami Dream | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 17:15 | 1st = 2 Miami Dream 2nd = 5 Bronze Destiny 3rd = 12 Covert Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 10 More Milk Mike | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 17:13 | 1st = 10 More Milk Mike 2nd = 2 Star Of Wicklow 3rd = 11 Williewa Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 3 Main Drag | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 17:09 | 1st = 3 Main Drag 2nd = 6 Bralyn Midge 3rd = 1 Rookie Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 5 - 3 Intrigued | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 17:04 | 1st = 3 Intrigued 2nd = 4 Faslight 3rd = 8 Yerakina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 6 Forte Denario | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 16:59 | 1st = 6 Forte Denario 2nd = 10 Shine A Light 3rd = 8 Im Running Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Sabre Dance | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 16:57 | 1st = 3 Sabre Dance 2nd = 2 Mamaja 3rd = 6 Winsome Opawa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 State Of Bling | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 16:56 | 1st = 6 State Of Bling 2nd = 3 Carve em 3rd = 1 Pedestal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 3 Elite Blue Size | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 16:49 | 1st = 3 Elite Blue Size 2nd = 2 Fancy Dean 3rd = 4 Chevez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 2 Madisonz Luck | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 16:47 | 1st = 2 Madisonz Luck 2nd = 1 Manchester Lass 3rd = 3 Yankee One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 9 - 4 Touch My Pocket | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 16:44 | 1st = 4 Touch My Pocket 2nd = 2 Schnozzle 3rd = 9 Pickles Please |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 7 Sir Emland | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 16:41 | 1st = 7 Sir Emland 2nd = 5 Lucasam 3rd = 6 Its Elementary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 12 - 1 Cyclone Country | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 16:40 | 1st = 1 Cyclone Country 2nd = 8 Two Six Two 3rd = 6 Sailaway Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Our Lisa | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 16:38 | 1st = 5 Our Lisa 2nd = 1 Maxim Reality 3rd = 8 Proven Impala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 8 Sign In Gold | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 16:33 | 1st = 8 Sign In Gold 2nd = 6 Kings A Coach 3rd = 3 Ponderosa Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 3 Billie Eagle | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 16:32 | 1st = 3 Billie Eagle 2nd = 5 Billy Bodak 3rd = 8 Red Scar Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Jake Boy | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 16:30 | 1st = 5 Jake Boy 2nd = 2 Cos In Court 3rd = 4 Bussan Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 10 Cawbourne Lisa | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 16:28 | 1st = 10 Cawbourne Lisa 2nd = 4 Know Joy 3rd = 5 Switch Forward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 8 Dusty Arizona | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 16:27 | 1st = 8 Dusty Arizona 2nd = 2 Warning Label 3rd = 3 Big Bunga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 4 - 9 Belles Fury | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 16:24 | 1st = 9 Belles Fury 2nd = 10 Rich Cedar 3rd = 8 Pure Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 9 Cowgirls N Indians | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 16:20 | 1st = 9 Cowgirls N Indians 2nd = 7 Lets Elope 3rd = 1 Benji Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 1 Spiderman Two | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 16:19 | 1st = 1 Spiderman Two 2nd = 8 Memorandum 3rd = 4 No Arkin Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 11 - 4 Prairie Puzzle | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 16:17 | 1st = 4 Prairie Puzzle 2nd = 5 Warm As Toast 3rd = 3 Turtle Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Lucys Rose | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 16:16 | 1st = 6 Lucys Rose 2nd = 8 All Inna Tizz 3rd = 2 Shout The Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 Mustang Jilly | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 16:11 | 1st = 8 Mustang Jilly 2nd = 3 Sultic Angel 3rd = 1 Armani Mania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 8 Super Centurion | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 16:09 | 1st = 8 Super Centurion 2nd = 6 Picko 3rd = 7 Thrilling Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Cawbourne Indy | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 16:08 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Indy 2nd = 1 Mixed Grill 3rd = 2 Gentle Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 9 Command The Wind | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 16:04 | 1st = 9 Command The Wind 2nd = 4 Bill Pepperell 3rd = 2 Wishing Wearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 2 Sittinbul | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 16:01 | 1st = 2 Sittinbul 2nd = 6 Laurens Halo 3rd = 3 Magic Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 5 Spritely Vixen | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 16:00 | 1st = 5 Spritely Vixen 2nd = 3 Hypa Keeping 3rd = 8 Emma Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 11 Mhai Elsu | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 15:55 | 1st = 11 Mhai Elsu 2nd = 3 Mighty Flying Thomas 3rd = 1 Millwood Manhattan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 5 True Blaze | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 15:53 | 1st = 5 True Blaze 2nd = 3 Yontian 3rd = 9 Lombo Lockenkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Walkway | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 15:50 | 1st = 8 Walkway 2nd = 7 Talcum 3rd = 2 Dantes Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Blood Donor | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 15:49 | 1st = 2 Blood Donor 2nd = 4 Da Stig 3rd = 3 Uno Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 3 - 5 Word Salad | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 15:45 | 1st = 5 Word Salad 2nd = 2 Wanna Play Doctor 3rd = 3 Spillane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 5 Wild St Teddy | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 15:40 | 1st = 5 Wild St Teddy 2nd = 1 Tunza Revs 3rd = 8 Just Beatrice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 1 Montana Flyer | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 15:40 | 1st = 1 Montana Flyer 2nd = 8 Our Lillyfield 3rd = 6 Arbit Serena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 7 Post Card Bandit | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 15:37 | 1st = 7 Post Card Bandit 2nd = 3 Romba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 10 Romantic Match | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 15:30 | 1st = 10 Romantic Match 2nd = 11 Morgan Abby 3rd = 4 Live N Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 4 Lisas Pearl | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 15:29 | 1st = 4 Lisas Pearl 2nd = 5 Uno Luke 3rd = 6 Chimichanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 7 Falon Terror | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 15:25 | 1st = 7 Falon Terror 2nd = 12 Sheza Falvelon 3rd = 4 Doreboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 10 Swip Tastic | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 15:21 | 1st = 10 Swip Tastic 2nd = 4 Real Clever 3rd = 2 Speedy Leeshelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 2 Im A Gem | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 15:20 | 1st = 2 Im A Gem 2nd = 5 Chubs Mcgovern 3rd = 3 Unplaced |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 7 Carrak | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 15:18 | 1st = 7 Carrak 2nd = 6 Star Keeping 3rd = 1 Kool Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Zanzidar | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 15:15 | 1st = 2 Zanzidar 2nd = 7 Fearless Fly 3rd = 3 Diamond Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 2 - 11 Desire Path | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 15:10 | 1st = 11 Desire Path 2nd = 9 Vicereine 3rd = 1 Jimdandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 6 Kid Freddie | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 15:09 | 1st = 6 Kid Freddie 2nd = 10 Seductable 3rd = 8 Lucky Break |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Cheetah Woods | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 15:05 | 1st = 4 Cheetah Woods 2nd = 1 Another Nick 3rd = 9 Uno Harriet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 4 Bullet Rainbow | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 15:05 | 1st = 4 Bullet Rainbow 2nd = 11 Dans Gamble 3rd = 8 Gypsy Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 3 Humdrum | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 14:59 | 1st = 3 Humdrum 2nd = 8 Apidra 3rd = 2 Active Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 9 Melpark Maestro | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 14:55 | 1st = 9 Melpark Maestro 2nd = 7 Lombo Sleek Streak 3rd = 3 Endorsement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 4 Warden Ben | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 14:50 | 1st = 4 Warden Ben 2nd = 11 Strike Me Red 3rd = 9 Damn Good Idea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 9 Zealous | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 14:49 | 1st = 9 Zealous 2nd = 5 Ricey 3rd = 1 Pure Ink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 4 Toothurty | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 14:45 | 1st = 4 Toothurty 2nd = 7 Joy Of The North 3rd = 11 Lizzies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Torqued Up | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 14:45 | 1st = 5 Torqued Up 2nd = 6 Smoocha 3rd = 3 Homebush Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Vision Of One | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 14:40 | 1st = 4 Vision Of One 2nd = 7 Cold Steel Rein 3rd = 8 Helena Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 1 Budapest | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 14:39 | 1st = 1 Budapest 2nd = 7 Talk To Me 3rd = 6 Monster Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 1 - 5 Double Swirl | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 14:35 | 1st = 5 Double Swirl 2nd = 1 Ontrust 3rd = 13 Howyaholdin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waterlea Race 10 - 1 All Spice | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 14:30 | 1st = 1 All Spice 2nd = 11 Trademark 3rd = 8 Dr Dee Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 6 Ima Party Girl | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 14:30 | 1st = 6 Ima Party Girl 2nd = 2 Smooth Dilinger 3rd = 7 From The North |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Shades Of Violet | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 14:27 | 1st = 8 Shades Of Violet 2nd = 6 Hes Mine 3rd = 7 Jed Mystar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Uno Jag | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 14:20 | 1st = 7 Uno Jag 2nd = 1 Benji Lafourche 3rd = 5 Reddy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 12 Know One | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 14:20 | 1st = 12 Know One 2nd = 5 Finn Lee 3rd = 7 Village Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 3 Corby | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 14:17 | 1st = 3 Corby 2nd = 8 We Wont Run 3rd = 5 Rima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 5 Hidden Rewards | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 14:15 | 1st = 5 Hidden Rewards 2nd = 1 Cote Du Rhone 3rd = 10 Miss Allykat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 4 Ivan Major | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 14:10 | 1st = 4 Ivan Major 2nd = 6 Cobla Romeo 3rd = 9 Lee Dillon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Nobles Revenge | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 14:09 | 1st = 1 Nobles Revenge 2nd = 2 Blonde Dynamite 3rd = 9 April Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Hussallet | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 14:05 | 1st = 2 Hussallet 2nd = 1 Bakarje Diva 3rd = 11 Dubawis Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waterlea Race 9 - 6 Alpine Heights | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 14:00 | 1st = 6 Alpine Heights 2nd = 3 Rock On Rye 3rd = 4 Savanur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 7 Spring Gun | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 13:57 | 1st = 7 Spring Gun 2nd = 8 Chickie Babe 3rd = 5 Still Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 Astrophe | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 13:55 | 1st = 1 Astrophe 2nd = 4 The Market Minor 3rd = 7 Melton Ned Calle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 7 Bens Cousin | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 13:49 | 1st = 7 Bens Cousin 2nd = 10 No More Bizz 3rd = 2 Fairydell Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 6 Lombo Toscannini | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 13:45 | 1st = 6 Lombo Toscannini 2nd = 7 Pelling 3rd = 5 Chi Serasera Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Flying Tequila | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 13:40 | 1st = 2 Flying Tequila 2nd = 5 Damalo 3rd = 3 Occlo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 3 Big Tommie | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 13:39 | 1st = 3 Big Tommie 2nd = 5 Dark Country 3rd = 2 Master Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 2 Thrilling Cairo | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 13:35 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Cairo 2nd = 7 Cold Fingers 3rd = 3 Yambla Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 1 Tillys Last | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 13:35 | 1st = 1 Tillys Last 2nd = 10 Soho Eros 3rd = 9 Puddledockprincess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Canconi | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 13:30 | 1st = 5 Canconi 2nd = 2 On The Cards 3rd = 8 Whos Listening |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 7 Oh Watta Mover | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 13:29 | 1st = 7 Oh Watta Mover 2nd = 4 Lillys Pearl 3rd = 6 Elite Ajay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waterlea Race 8 - 12 Miss Thorn | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 13:25 | 1st = 12 Miss Thorn 2nd = 3 Fellini 3rd = 7 Court Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 9 Mercedes Star | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 13:20 | 1st = 9 Mercedes Star 2nd = 8 Dee Jays Chip 3rd = 4 The Boy Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 7 Thrilling Punch | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 13:17 | 1st = 7 Thrilling Punch 2nd = 6 Pin Up Puppy 3rd = 8 Todd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 18 More Black Magic | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 13:15 | 1st = 18 More Black Magic 2nd = 15 Jomambo 3rd = 14 Zastabelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 2 Paddy Conway | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 13:14 | 1st = 2 Paddy Conway 2nd = 6 Navajo Puzzle 3rd = 3 Economy Lodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 6 Courage Tells | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 13:10 | 1st = 6 Courage Tells 2nd = 4 Justa Working Guy 3rd = 5 Chanels Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 2 Kerb Attack | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 13:09 | 1st = 2 Kerb Attack 2nd = 1 Monster House 3rd = 10 Fire Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Coyote | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 13:05 | 1st = 1 Coyote 2nd = 3 Anabeer 3rd = 5 Indiana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 5 Seeing Excuses | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 13:00 | 1st = 5 Seeing Excuses 2nd = 8 Hollalicious 3rd = 1 All In One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 3 Bridie Doons | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 12:57 | 1st = 3 Bridie Doons 2nd = 1 Gazmick Jet 3rd = 4 Midnight Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 7 Shes Got A Secret | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 12:55 | 1st = 7 Shes Got A Secret 2nd = 5 Isityourbirthday 3rd = 4 Barbara Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waterlea Race 7 - 3 Kokiid | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 12:50 | 1st = 3 Kokiid 2nd = 8 Pablo Escobar 3rd = 7 Lil Miss Tait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 7 Bit Too Big | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 12:47 | 1st = 7 Bit Too Big 2nd = 9 Golden Ruthless 3rd = 4 Watt Isolation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 7 Madder Than | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 12:42 | 1st = 7 Madder Than 2nd = 8 Surfing Al 3rd = 1 Winsome Jolie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 3 Delzera | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 12:40 | 1st = 3 Delzera 2nd = 1 Kirkham 3rd = 2 Alert Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 2 Gurkha | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 12:35 | 1st = 2 Gurkha 2nd = 10 Smokey Town 3rd = 9 Bettor Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 2 Enough Is Enough | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 12:25 | 1st = 2 Enough Is Enough 2nd = 1 Thrilling Lee 3rd = 4 Punk Dino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Impulsive Business | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 12:20 | 1st = 5 Impulsive Business 2nd = 4 Friend In Deed 3rd = 7 Ravishing Raymondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waterlea Race 6 - 4 Keepitinthefamily | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 12:15 | 1st = 4 Keepitinthefamily 2nd = 8 Dear John 3rd = 10 Noble Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 6 Jahre | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 12:05 | 1st = 6 Jahre 2nd = 1 French Gift 3rd = 2 Venivinci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 8 Gentle Attack | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 12:00 | 1st = 8 Gentle Attack 2nd = 10 Assegai 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 10 Nicky Newky | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 12:00 | 1st = 10 Nicky Newky 2nd = 8 Shes An Image 3rd = 7 Sopranos Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waterlea Race 5 - 6 Severa | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 11:45 | 1st = 6 Severa 2nd = 5 Elanor DIthilien 3rd = 7 Senorita Lopez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 4 Buttony Boy | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 11:37 | 1st = 4 Buttony Boy 2nd = 6 Plasmah 3rd = 8 Thrilling Kite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 4 Hair He Is | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 11:20 | 1st = 4 Hair He Is 2nd = 6 Harajuku Girl 3rd = 8 Moody Tunes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waterlea Race 4 - 10 Miss Cool | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 11:10 | 1st = 10 Miss Cool 2nd = 6 Coup Overbaked 3rd = 8 Lido Shuffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 2 Thrilling Chill | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 11:02 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Chill 2nd = 5 Thrilling Frank 3rd = 10 Decadent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 5 Gold For Thys | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 10:45 | 1st = 5 Gold For Thys 2nd = 4 Miss Foley 3rd = 8 Bit Of Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waterlea Race 3 - 6 Lord Cavendish | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 10:35 | 1st = 6 Lord Cavendish 2nd = 11 And She Was 3rd = 4 Thargomindah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 3 Zulu | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 10:25 | 1st = 3 Zulu 2nd = 5 Ask Six 3rd = 7 Tuis Please |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 3 Ollie Fonz | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 10:05 | 1st = 3 Ollie Fonz 2nd = 8 Run For Us 3rd = 7 Beatrix Kiddo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waterlea Race 2 - 10 The Harrier | ||
Thu Apr 28 2011 9:55 | 1st = 10 The Harrier 2nd = 7 Premier Lady 3rd = 9 Al Maaha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 4 Rewind | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 22:52 | 1st = 4 Rewind 2nd = 6 Go Surf 3rd = 2 Innisfree Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 1 Jaydes Turn | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 22:48 | 1st = 1 Jaydes Turn 2nd = 8 Egyptian Ruler 3rd = 2 Sweet Scarlett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Mini Pod | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 22:42 | 1st = 2 Mini Pod 2nd = 3 Thats Emma Lee 3rd = 5 Bodacious Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 7 Capetown Kid | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 22:36 | 1st = 7 Capetown Kid 2nd = 6 Paddy Hunter 3rd = 3 Stylish Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 1 Stylish Warrior | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 22:30 | 1st = 1 Stylish Warrior 2nd = 7 Droopys Monaro 3rd = 6 Father Of Mine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Mace Duk | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 22:24 | 1st = 3 Mace Duk 2nd = 5 Not Today Son 3rd = 8 Marshall Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 7 Lady In Charge | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 22:18 | 1st = 7 Lady In Charge 2nd = 6 Hardaway Hawk 3rd = 4 Shazbec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 2 Breeanan Lee | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 22:10 | 1st = 2 Breeanan Lee 2nd = 7 Jenmar Express 3rd = 3 Want A Biscuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Tat Express | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 22:06 | 1st = 8 Tat Express 2nd = 6 Gotta Win One 3rd = 7 Violent Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Noir Warrior | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 22:02 | 1st = 1 Noir Warrior 2nd = 4 Mercy Rule 3rd = 10 Ima Jalapeno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 3 Winky Siyan | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 21:58 | 1st = 3 Winky Siyan 2nd = 6 Arizona King 3rd = 1 Learoyd Lahrs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Mr Winkler | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 21:55 | 1st = 2 Mr Winkler 2nd = 6 Adjust 3rd = 5 Dyna Garton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 7 Cousin Callum | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 21:52 | 1st = 7 Cousin Callum 2nd = 2 Proven Donata 3rd = 6 Bacca Million |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 6 Rellim Riley | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 21:49 | 1st = 6 Rellim Riley 2nd = 7 Kingston Power 3rd = 5 Latifi Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 7 Albert Jones | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 21:44 | 1st = 7 Albert Jones 2nd = 6 Bonny Wee Laddie 3rd = 3 Wayne Rooney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Running A Dream | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 21:42 | 1st = 8 Running A Dream 2nd = 3 Champagne Shell 3rd = 2 Berkele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 3 St Pierre | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 21:38 | 1st = 3 St Pierre 2nd = 1 Lukes A Missile 3rd = 5 Eagle Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Grevillea Bale | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 21:34 | 1st = 7 Grevillea Bale 2nd = 5 Ollaxon 3rd = 1 Salubrious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 8 Hardaway Rebel | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 21:30 | 1st = 8 Hardaway Rebel 2nd = 3 Lorne Bowler 3rd = 2 Electric Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Shiraz Point | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 21:27 | 1st = 3 Shiraz Point 2nd = 6 Proven Puzzle 3rd = 2 Chief Bambury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Mad Macoy | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 21:24 | 1st = 3 Mad Macoy 2nd = 1 Naawy Naawy 3rd = 2 Cool Midas Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 7 Miki Moto Mike | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 21:21 | 1st = 7 Miki Moto Mike 2nd = 4 Three Tradies 3rd = 8 Bosco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 Wizard Jones | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 21:16 | 1st = 5 Wizard Jones 2nd = 3 Lomandra 3rd = 8 Phantom Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Chucky Choda | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 21:14 | 1st = 2 Chucky Choda 2nd = 5 Elevate 3rd = 4 Comanche Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 4 Skates | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 21:10 | 1st = 4 Skates 2nd = 1 Adels Tiger 3rd = 9 Proven Lush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Sheoak Ian | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 21:06 | 1st = 4 Sheoak Ian 2nd = 7 Infuriation 3rd = 8 Dazzle Dot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Whatz Matter You | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 21:02 | 1st = 1 Whatz Matter You 2nd = 5 Beilpajah Power 3rd = 6 Late Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 Jacks Razor | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 20:59 | 1st = 3 Jacks Razor 2nd = 10 Perfect Socks 3rd = 4 Capetown Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Cascada Star | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 20:56 | 1st = 3 Cascada Star 2nd = 8 Stimulate 3rd = 5 Strictly Mambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 6 Winsome Shiraz | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 20:53 | 1st = 6 Winsome Shiraz 2nd = 7 Proven Chevy 3rd = 5 Lets Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 12 Put Mback | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 20:48 | 1st = 12 Put Mback 2nd = 9 Bettors Express 3rd = 3 The Flyingdantross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Lonely Delight | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 20:46 | 1st = 1 Lonely Delight 2nd = 2 Ten Years Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Bare Essentials | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 20:42 | 1st = 1 Bare Essentials 2nd = 2 Lucky Fox 3rd = 6 Sir Trend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 8 Cyndiana Star | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 20:38 | 1st = 8 Cyndiana Star 2nd = 7 Trendy Moss 3rd = 2 Regal Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Noah Bale | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 20:34 | 1st = 8 Noah Bale 2nd = 1 Arvos Jemma 3rd = 2 Cool In Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 4 Jenmar Grace | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 20:31 | 1st = 4 Jenmar Grace 2nd = 10 Warragamba 3rd = 6 Loose Cannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Major Enforcer | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 20:28 | 1st = 5 Major Enforcer 2nd = 3 Annmala Magic 3rd = 4 Megan Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Dinkum Devil | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 20:25 | 1st = 5 Dinkum Devil 2nd = 7 Beilpajah Fire 3rd = 1 Yankee Doodle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 9 Guerrero | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 20:20 | 1st = 9 Guerrero 2nd = 4 Hot Rock Express 3rd = 11 Weemalanews |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Sapphire Betty | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 20:18 | 1st = 1 Sapphire Betty 2nd = 2 Bramis Angel 3rd = 8 Miss Jaytee Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Omega Magic | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 20:14 | 1st = 6 Omega Magic 2nd = 1 Fatal Impact 3rd = 5 Scotty Goes Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 4 Albeco Lad | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 20:10 | 1st = 4 Albeco Lad 2nd = 8 Kaitlyns Rose 3rd = 6 Lucinda Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Waverley Legend | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 20:06 | 1st = 6 Waverley Legend 2nd = 1 Albenator 3rd = 2 Dino Ferrari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Bogangles Billie | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 20:03 | 1st = 3 Bogangles Billie 2nd = 4 Tinas Show 3rd = 5 Tangerine Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 5 Pippis Gold | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 20:00 | 1st = 5 Pippis Gold 2nd = 4 Pudzianowski 3rd = 2 Little Miss Imi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Big Hoser | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 19:57 | 1st = 1 Big Hoser 2nd = 2 South Central 3rd = 4 Black Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 6 Twograndahand | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 19:52 | 1st = 6 Twograndahand 2nd = 7 Cumulative Dreams 3rd = 5 Little Vance Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 1 Thommo | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 19:50 | 1st = 1 Thommo 2nd = 2 Elite Jewels 3rd = 8 Agatha Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 Wheres Keon | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 19:46 | 1st = 2 Wheres Keon 2nd = 4 Dyna Corey 3rd = 1 Jovi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Bomb Zone | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 19:43 | 1st = 3 Bomb Zone 2nd = 6 Miss Zipsta 3rd = 8 Auriga Tegimi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Rulla Trurad | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 19:40 | 1st = 1 Rulla Trurad 2nd = 6 Pauls Kado 3rd = 2 Solomon Blay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 5 Kinda Elegant | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 19:35 | 1st = 5 Kinda Elegant 2nd = 6 Kapeka Lass 3rd = 7 Alfa Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Arvos Pearl | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 19:33 | 1st = 8 Arvos Pearl 2nd = 6 Broderick Bale 3rd = 4 Megastar Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 6 Electric Smash | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 19:30 | 1st = 6 Electric Smash 2nd = 4 King Zorro 3rd = 1 Payday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Comfrey | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 19:26 | 1st = 3 Comfrey 2nd = 6 Jinderaville 3rd = 1 Vocal Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 9 Romantic Moment | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 19:21 | 1st = 9 Romantic Moment 2nd = 12 Mon Soie 3rd = 11 Iden Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 6 Ultra Spin | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 19:19 | 1st = 6 Ultra Spin 2nd = 7 King Katamas 3rd = 4 Big Boy Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Victa Troy | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 19:16 | 1st = 4 Victa Troy 2nd = 7 Allen Radnor 3rd = 2 Emerley Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 2 Bargo Scene | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 19:13 | 1st = 2 Bargo Scene 2nd = 8 Cousin Jacob 3rd = 6 Dig Deep Simone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Ed Buka | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 19:10 | 1st = 1 Ed Buka 2nd = 6 Krypton 3rd = 2 Kobyboyn Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 2 Man Of Honour | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 19:07 | 1st = 2 Man Of Honour 2nd = 4 Bee Jays Gift 3rd = 8 Worlds End |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 6 Margaret Mable | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 19:02 | 1st = 6 Margaret Mable 2nd = 10 Shuda Dunit 3rd = 11 Lucky Drew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 7 Wheres Turner | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 18:58 | 1st = 7 Wheres Turner 2nd = 2 Six Bob 3rd = 1 Dream Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Emerley Choice | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 18:54 | 1st = 4 Emerley Choice 2nd = 8 Victa Tina 3rd = 6 Senni Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 1 Dana Travis | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 18:50 | 1st = 1 Dana Travis 2nd = 2 Ibrox Tiger 3rd = 4 Paddy Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Emmas Hope | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 18:45 | 1st = 2 Emmas Hope 2nd = 1 Hesadieberknight 3rd = 12 Thelastof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 8 Limburg Hope | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 18:42 | 1st = 8 Limburg Hope 2nd = 3 Paper Spirit 3rd = 1 Im Here Shirly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Aston Elite | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 18:37 | 1st = 7 Aston Elite 2nd = 4 Aereon Bale 3rd = 3 Pure Envy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 9 Ohoka Du Nord | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 18:32 | 1st = 9 Ohoka Du Nord 2nd = 1 Therecomesatime 3rd = 11 So Talk About Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 Dana Mel | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 18:28 | 1st = 2 Dana Mel 2nd = 7 Monster Jack 3rd = 8 Lauras Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 3 Midnight Lamp | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 18:22 | 1st = 3 Midnight Lamp 2nd = 2 Stoked 3rd = 7 Jeddy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 7 Our Ellas Fella | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 18:16 | 1st = 7 Our Ellas Fella 2nd = 8 Glenfern Cruiser 3rd = 10 Carrigdhoun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 7 Never Early | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 18:11 | 1st = 7 Never Early 2nd = 1 Mick The Joker 3rd = 3 Your Show Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Monstered | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 18:05 | 1st = 1 Monstered 2nd = 5 Carlow Queen 3rd = 7 Dixie Kong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 8 Franco Quarry | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 17:58 | 1st = 8 Franco Quarry 2nd = 5 Gate Bender 3rd = 10 Dudley Poplar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 4 Dana Bel | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 17:54 | 1st = 4 Dana Bel 2nd = 3 Country Rebel 3rd = 2 Good Odds Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Dr Boe Jangles | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 17:47 | 1st = 1 Dr Boe Jangles 2nd = 3 Oroton Prince 3rd = 2 Mushy Mountain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 3 Amberlu Girls | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 17:41 | 1st = 3 Amberlu Girls 2nd = 4 Grande Sorriso 3rd = 1 The Smoov One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Good Thing | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 17:38 | 1st = 1 Good Thing 2nd = 2 Retro Zarr 3rd = 5 Kingpin Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 4 Southern Shimmer | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 17:35 | 1st = 4 Southern Shimmer 2nd = 5 Capital Raising 3rd = 3 Oh I Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 8 Vintage Cullen | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 17:30 | 1st = 8 Vintage Cullen 2nd = 7 Mondayitis 3rd = 11 Dufflecoat Jet Lag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 Zuri Diamond | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 17:27 | 1st = 2 Zuri Diamond 2nd = 4 Connors Fury 3rd = 1 Groober |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 2 Im In Luck | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 17:23 | 1st = 2 Im In Luck 2nd = 9 Secret Stone 3rd = 7 Touch Of Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Little Lucia | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 17:20 | 1st = 3 Little Lucia 2nd = 6 Starburst Joey 3rd = 2 Gypsy Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 6 Forest Crusader | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 17:16 | 1st = 6 Forest Crusader 2nd = 4 Im Stepping Along 3rd = 2 Auchenflower Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 8 - 14 Apple Esprit | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 17:13 | 1st = 14 Apple Esprit 2nd = 10 Toydari 3rd = 6 Ready Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Quarter Back | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 17:10 | 1st = 2 Quarter Back 2nd = 6 Mallee Boy 3rd = 11 Island Under Siege |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 8 My Secret Shiraz | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 17:07 | 1st = 8 My Secret Shiraz 2nd = 4 Miss Nah Wee 3rd = 2 Cartoon Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 1 Mai Tai | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 17:01 | 1st = 1 Mai Tai 2nd = 2 Watta Bonamax 3rd = 5 Black As Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Now Quoted | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 16:58 | 1st = 1 Now Quoted 2nd = 2 Melkate 3rd = 6 Magic Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 3 Calais Lion | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 16:55 | 1st = 3 Calais Lion 2nd = 11 Cyclone Cass 3rd = 10 Never |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Illawong Kath | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 16:50 | 1st = 3 Illawong Kath 2nd = 7 Third Tee 3rd = 5 Iamnotabindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 4 Tania Two Shoes | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 16:47 | 1st = 4 Tania Two Shoes 2nd = 1 Dyna Harmony 3rd = 5 Brubys Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 7 Uppy Son | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 16:43 | 1st = 7 Uppy Son 2nd = 6 Sir Kale 3rd = 10 Nifty Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 6 Humdrum | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 16:40 | 1st = 6 Humdrum 2nd = 7 Ringos Colt 3rd = 4 Zoota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 6 Hidden Motive | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 16:36 | 1st = 6 Hidden Motive 2nd = 7 Prince Jasper 3rd = 8 Lilys Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 12 Jeune Baby Jeune | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 16:33 | 1st = 12 Jeune Baby Jeune 2nd = 11 Pelikaan Straat 3rd = 2 Monarchs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Finn Maguire | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 16:30 | 1st = 1 Finn Maguire 2nd = 3 Zaire Belle 3rd = 10 Melton Max Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 3 Full Lost It | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 16:27 | 1st = 3 Full Lost It 2nd = 1 Rattling Rubie 3rd = 7 Dyna Callina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Flameing Spirit | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 16:21 | 1st = 6 Flameing Spirit 2nd = 2 Flick The Switch 3rd = 3 Replicator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 4 Annabelle | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 16:18 | 1st = 4 Annabelle 2nd = 1 Jethro Gibbs 3rd = 5 Lika Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 3 Stage Left | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 16:15 | 1st = 3 Stage Left 2nd = 12 Mr Cosgrove 3rd = 9 Goldcoyne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Willoughby | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 16:10 | 1st = 5 Willoughby 2nd = 2 Miami Rocket 3rd = 7 Lombo Royal Flush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Hell Rider | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 16:07 | 1st = 2 Hell Rider 2nd = 1 Pumba Machine 3rd = 3 Bella Chanelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 12 Scot Bay | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 16:03 | 1st = 12 Scot Bay 2nd = 6 Paramedic 3rd = 3 Mandy Kessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 10 Super Ruby | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 15:58 | 1st = 10 Super Ruby 2nd = 7 Kid Tycon 3rd = 6 The Falcon Ute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 7 Argenore | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 15:55 | 1st = 7 Argenore 2nd = 5 Cashadel 3rd = 6 Testa Rocketa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Scarlet Assassin | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 15:50 | 1st = 1 Scarlet Assassin 2nd = 2 Hese Rasters 3rd = 7 Im Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 8 Loves A Drink | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 15:45 | 1st = 8 Loves A Drink 2nd = 9 Heza Street Kid 3rd = 10 Miss Jenorrk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 2 Extra Exceleration | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 15:40 | 1st = 2 Extra Exceleration 2nd = 5 Brownstone 3rd = 9 Tipurit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 Stickemup | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 15:35 | 1st = 6 Stickemup 2nd = 9 Ganga And Slim 3rd = 1 Doves Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 1 Acid Alley | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 15:30 | 1st = 1 Acid Alley 2nd = 5 Whiskey Throttle 3rd = 7 Mygirlsal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 7 Impoverished | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 15:25 | 1st = 7 Impoverished 2nd = 8 Sands Of Dubai 3rd = 9 Thunderbolt Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 5 Means A Lot | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 15:20 | 1st = 5 Means A Lot 2nd = 1 Yorkshire Lad 3rd = 4 Jesta Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Dropofguinness | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 15:15 | 1st = 1 Dropofguinness 2nd = 2 The Dreamliner 3rd = 5 Oz Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 7 Classy Dude | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 15:12 | 1st = 7 Classy Dude 2nd = 5 Cruisys Prince 3rd = 8 Billy Magee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 7 Tactical Journeys | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 15:07 | 1st = 7 Tactical Journeys 2nd = 6 Eddie The Eagle 3rd = 5 Abergavenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 7 Lion Mistress | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 15:03 | 1st = 7 Lion Mistress 2nd = 3 King Richard 3rd = 2 Catch As Catch Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Jaylyse | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 14:57 | 1st = 1 Jaylyse 2nd = 5 Blue Star Village 3rd = 7 Goodsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Big Stud | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 14:54 | 1st = 1 Big Stud 2nd = 4 Luvia Lad 3rd = 5 Slick Silvie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 11 Louthparkbandit | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 14:49 | 1st = 11 Louthparkbandit 2nd = 7 Bumble Springs 3rd = 3 Queen Of Denial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 6 Owners Priority | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 14:45 | 1st = 6 Owners Priority 2nd = 3 Peace An Quiet 3rd = 7 Sacred Symbol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Rumsron | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 14:40 | 1st = 2 Rumsron 2nd = 5 Tiger Lane 3rd = 10 Our Jaime Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 5 Top Pledge | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 14:37 | 1st = 5 Top Pledge 2nd = 8 Octagon 3rd = 1 Hendo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 3 Its Witchcraft | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 14:32 | 1st = 3 Its Witchcraft 2nd = 1 Bradford Nine 3rd = 6 Sanity Saver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 6 Orbitor | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 14:28 | 1st = 6 Orbitor 2nd = 2 Champagne Nancy 3rd = 8 The Mighty Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Elegant Image | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 14:22 | 1st = 8 Elegant Image 2nd = 9 Earn Sum Dough 3rd = 7 Rakos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 5 Andrews Courage | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 14:19 | 1st = 5 Andrews Courage 2nd = 7 Culcairn 3rd = 2 Cruisys Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 5 Secret Squirrel | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 14:14 | 1st = 5 Secret Squirrel 2nd = 11 Torida El 3rd = 10 Our Mach Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 12 Wantonly | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 14:10 | 1st = 12 Wantonly 2nd = 5 Parma 3rd = 8 Aarvanos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Gifted Red | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 14:05 | 1st = 4 Gifted Red 2nd = 1 Brother Ken 3rd = 6 Joey Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Maddys Jet | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 14:02 | 1st = 6 Maddys Jet 2nd = 5 Bahman Bale 3rd = 4 Cruisy Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Valley Of Fire | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 13:57 | 1st = 5 Valley Of Fire 2nd = 12 Maori Mischief 3rd = 2 Dixies Wagon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 6 Grand Feeling | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 13:53 | 1st = 6 Grand Feeling 2nd = 5 Graceful Spirit 3rd = 1 Zippy Zariz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Le Chabanais | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 13:47 | 1st = 6 Le Chabanais 2nd = 7 Confused Superstar 3rd = 3 Bill Pepperell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Molly Molloy | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 13:44 | 1st = 5 Molly Molloy 2nd = 4 Resilient 3rd = 1 Chill Zapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 7 Secret Tom | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 13:39 | 1st = 7 Secret Tom 2nd = 1 Thingimajig 3rd = 8 Pure Strength |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 10 Lopov | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 13:35 | 1st = 10 Lopov 2nd = 7 Sylvan Safari 3rd = 2 Billy Of Chicago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Gypsy Island | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 13:30 | 1st = 4 Gypsy Island 2nd = 1 Jilliby Major 3rd = 2 Eyes A Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Lucent | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 13:27 | 1st = 6 Lucent 2nd = 4 Casual Force 3rd = 7 Shiraz Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 1 Little Mother | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 13:25 | 1st = 1 Little Mother 2nd = 4 Mr Meticulous 3rd = 3 Bigtime Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 7 Bettagetawaymore | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 13:22 | 1st = 7 Bettagetawaymore 2nd = 3 Frolicwithasmile 3rd = 6 Linvel Daintee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Yellow Diamond | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 13:12 | 1st = 1 Yellow Diamond 2nd = 4 Cloudy Ladd 3rd = 7 Juke Kartel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 7 Chief Justice | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 13:09 | 1st = 7 Chief Justice 2nd = 8 New Pledge 3rd = 5 Mozzie Galore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 6 Just Defy That | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 13:07 | 1st = 6 Just Defy That 2nd = 4 Little Blackspot 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 6 Classic Mistress | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 13:00 | 1st = 6 Classic Mistress 2nd = 7 Fits And Starts 3rd = 2 Kouklamou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Shiny Sudoku | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 12:52 | 1st = 1 Shiny Sudoku 2nd = 8 Titans Elite 3rd = 6 Pacy Creation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 3 Kittykat Katie | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 12:47 | 1st = 3 Kittykat Katie 2nd = 1 Motoart 3rd = 6 Watch Me Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 3 Semenya | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 12:45 | 1st = 3 Semenya 2nd = 7 Thrilling Bash 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Jose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Target Octane | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 12:36 | 1st = 6 Target Octane 2nd = 1 Dyna Blakey 3rd = 8 Kid Rockdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 3 Roadmans Shack | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 12:28 | 1st = 3 Roadmans Shack 2nd = 2 Ashby Elly 3rd = 7 Thrilling Lewis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 Big Joey | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 12:20 | 1st = 8 Big Joey 2nd = 6 Gunna Get Ya 3rd = 3 Pedros Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 8 Tarra Magic | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 12:10 | 1st = 8 Tarra Magic 2nd = 3 Rybenbrook Flick 3rd = 7 Kilmainham Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Natuzzi Shiraz | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 12:03 | 1st = 1 Natuzzi Shiraz 2nd = 9 Pink La Viva 3rd = 10 Victory Ahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 8 Royal Pardon | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 11:52 | 1st = 8 Royal Pardon 2nd = 6 Elite Impact 3rd = 4 Terror Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 4 Optical Man | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 11:35 | 1st = 4 Optical Man 2nd = 1 Chelseas Beauty 3rd = 3 Happy Clappy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 7 Floating Away | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 11:17 | 1st = 7 Floating Away 2nd = 1 Homebush Warrior 3rd = 2 Wheres Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 3 Missing Melody | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 11:00 | 1st = 3 Missing Melody 2nd = 2 Erics Song 3rd = 5 Homebush Mell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 5 Just Tom | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 10:42 | 1st = 5 Just Tom 2nd = 2 Homebush Jodie 3rd = 8 Miss Foley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 3 Nuts For Sure | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 10:25 | 1st = 3 Nuts For Sure 2nd = 4 Wairere Miracle 3rd = 7 Katie Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 8 Rybenbrook Belle | ||
Mon Mar 28 2011 10:07 | 1st = 8 Rybenbrook Belle 2nd = 2 Cullens Impact 3rd = 1 Breaking Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 5 Moo | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 22:48 | 1st = 5 Moo 2nd = 7 Sailors Gully 3rd = 8 Teacher Less |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 1 Parkmount Fella | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 22:44 | 1st = 1 Parkmount Fella 2nd = 4 Hesa Prospect 3rd = 3 Champagne Robbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Saturn Assassin | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 22:42 | 1st = 3 Saturn Assassin 2nd = 8 Peyote 3rd = 4 Redex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 6 Arnhem Macca | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 22:36 | 1st = 6 Arnhem Macca 2nd = 1 Niviane 3rd = 2 Arizona King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 1 Ram Man | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 22:30 | 1st = 1 Ram Man 2nd = 7 Dyna Max 3rd = 5 Clovalley Wes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Tin Limited | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 22:24 | 1st = 7 Tin Limited 2nd = 4 Rumble Parade 3rd = 2 Diego Garcia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Burrane | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 22:18 | 1st = 1 Burrane 2nd = 2 Lady In Charge 3rd = 3 How Many Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 3 Harley Fella | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 22:13 | 1st = 3 Harley Fella 2nd = 1 Grand Brook 3rd = 6 Prince Calaf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 3 Apalousa | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 22:10 | 1st = 3 Apalousa 2nd = 6 Lucy Fruit 3rd = 7 Geetees Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 6 Legendary Status | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 22:06 | 1st = 6 Legendary Status 2nd = 2 Oakmont Kimmi 3rd = 3 Pepsi Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Arapaho Demon | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 22:02 | 1st = 7 Arapaho Demon 2nd = 3 Extended Edition 3rd = 1 Berkele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Pedros Thoughts | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 21:58 | 1st = 1 Pedros Thoughts 2nd = 5 Arnhem Guru 3rd = 3 Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Massive Hillie | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 21:55 | 1st = 4 Massive Hillie 2nd = 1 Tizza Lady 3rd = 2 Country Cadet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 7 Magnificent Time | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 21:52 | 1st = 7 Magnificent Time 2nd = 2 Fox Destiny 3rd = 1 Always Thinkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Dyna Clayton | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 21:49 | 1st = 8 Dyna Clayton 2nd = 2 Brutal Dreams 3rd = 10 Lektra Baz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 1 Just Like Thunder | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 21:44 | 1st = 1 Just Like Thunder 2nd = 8 Under Theboardwalk 3rd = 7 Royal Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Beltah Magic | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 21:42 | 1st = 1 Beltah Magic 2nd = 6 Whatz Matter You 3rd = 8 Bos Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 7 Fine Display | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 21:38 | 1st = 7 Fine Display 2nd = 1 Eagle Eye 3rd = 8 Hellyeah Geoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Dyna Gee | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 21:34 | 1st = 6 Dyna Gee 2nd = 1 Acmena Bale 3rd = 8 Broderick Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 7 Ba Ba Boom | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 21:30 | 1st = 7 Ba Ba Boom 2nd = 6 Comb 3rd = 2 Snooky Pie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 Charlie Cha Cha | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 21:27 | 1st = 5 Charlie Cha Cha 2nd = 6 Mick Fitzpatrick 3rd = 1 Manuel Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Emilys Delight | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 21:24 | 1st = 1 Emilys Delight 2nd = 4 Bogangles Billie 3rd = 7 Awesome Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 6 Harrison George | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 21:21 | 1st = 6 Harrison George 2nd = 8 Gun Burner 3rd = 2 Mushy Peas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 In Cruise Mode | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 21:16 | 1st = 1 In Cruise Mode 2nd = 6 Luke Peter 3rd = 2 Harleken Wized |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Stimulate | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 21:14 | 1st = 1 Stimulate 2nd = 8 Special Gem 3rd = 2 Count The Bees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 1 November Digger | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 21:10 | 1st = 1 November Digger 2nd = 4 Joey Gez 3rd = 8 Kiowa Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Fantasy Phoenix | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 21:06 | 1st = 8 Fantasy Phoenix 2nd = 1 Melodious Lad 3rd = 5 Mozza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Shazand | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 21:02 | 1st = 8 Shazand 2nd = 2 Bar Room Boss 3rd = 5 Becami Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Buckle Up Doug | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 20:59 | 1st = 2 Buckle Up Doug 2nd = 3 Queen Tahlia 3rd = 6 Bramis Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Wheres Cisco | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 20:56 | 1st = 5 Wheres Cisco 2nd = 4 Bandanna Lad 3rd = 7 Amethyst Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 6 Uno Jimbo | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 20:53 | 1st = 6 Uno Jimbo 2nd = 8 Ins And Outs 3rd = 2 Explosive Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 10 Twenty One Grand | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 20:48 | 1st = 10 Twenty One Grand 2nd = 1 Barroom Rosie 3rd = 5 Wundababe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Quarter Hitch | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 20:46 | 1st = 7 Quarter Hitch 2nd = 1 Bahman Bale 3rd = 5 Kid Cudi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Railroad Blackie | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 20:42 | 1st = 3 Railroad Blackie 2nd = 8 Kay Cee Express 3rd = 7 Give em Curry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 3 Jacks Illusion | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 20:38 | 1st = 3 Jacks Illusion 2nd = 6 Lassila 3rd = 1 Schnapman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Ercole Bale | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 20:34 | 1st = 8 Ercole Bale 2nd = 6 Trilogy Mission 3rd = 9 Galapagos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 4 Electric Red | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 20:31 | 1st = 4 Electric Red 2nd = 8 Hardaway Master 3rd = 7 Tasman Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Dyna Tron | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 20:28 | 1st = 6 Dyna Tron 2nd = 8 Hafren Bale 3rd = 4 Miss Alouette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Gnarley Boy | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 20:25 | 1st = 8 Gnarley Boy 2nd = 5 Ima Jalapeno 3rd = 2 Fashion Police |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 2 Rock And Run | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 20:20 | 1st = 2 Rock And Run 2nd = 1 Jefferson 3rd = 8 Albert Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 8 Miki Moto Mike | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 20:18 | 1st = 8 Miki Moto Mike 2nd = 3 Bosco 3rd = 7 Posh Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Arvos Jemma | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 20:14 | 1st = 2 Arvos Jemma 2nd = 6 Tinker Bale 3rd = 5 Springvale Brit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 7 From Nowhere | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 20:10 | 1st = 7 From Nowhere 2nd = 2 Marvo Con 3rd = 6 Bee Jay Penn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Diamond Deck | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 20:06 | 1st = 2 Diamond Deck 2nd = 1 Albenator 3rd = 8 Strawberry Field |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Haras Design | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 20:03 | 1st = 3 Haras Design 2nd = 2 Kikem Shiraz 3rd = 4 Set For Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 3 Deadly Ernest | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 20:00 | 1st = 3 Deadly Ernest 2nd = 6 National Vision 3rd = 1 Kialdu Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Nerini Bale | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 19:57 | 1st = 6 Nerini Bale 2nd = 5 Coco Bale 3rd = 8 Emerley Charmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 3 Koizora | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 19:52 | 1st = 3 Koizora 2nd = 1 Dream Of The West 3rd = 7 Sarah Roland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 8 Hardaway Rebel | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 19:50 | 1st = 8 Hardaway Rebel 2nd = 7 Want A Biscuit 3rd = 3 Tinysaurus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Beltis Bale | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 19:46 | 1st = 8 Beltis Bale 2nd = 3 Spences Boy 3rd = 5 Takes Tenacity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Sashas Babe | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 19:43 | 1st = 8 Sashas Babe 2nd = 2 Neolux 3rd = 1 Another Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 Serinas Magic | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 19:40 | 1st = 3 Serinas Magic 2nd = 4 Dins Choice 3rd = 2 Bergermeister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 2 Puhinui Rainbow | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 19:35 | 1st = 2 Puhinui Rainbow 2nd = 6 Will It Matter 3rd = 3 Laser Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Nyasaland Lass | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 19:33 | 1st = 8 Nyasaland Lass 2nd = 1 Ranger Boo Boo 3rd = 4 Cyril |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 4 Sams Conquest | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 19:30 | 1st = 4 Sams Conquest 2nd = 8 Fancy Dean 3rd = 6 Callamac Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Miss Serafina | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 19:26 | 1st = 2 Miss Serafina 2nd = 8 Dyna Rita 3rd = 5 Dont Bother Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 7 Patricias Time | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 19:21 | 1st = 7 Patricias Time 2nd = 5 Cranleigh Lass 3rd = 9 Antheas Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 4 Burnt Fuse | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 19:19 | 1st = 4 Burnt Fuse 2nd = 6 Pinza 3rd = 1 Honest Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Caron Bale | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 19:16 | 1st = 1 Caron Bale 2nd = 3 Ballistic Gold 3rd = 2 Taymel Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 5 Sideshow Bob | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 19:13 | 1st = 5 Sideshow Bob 2nd = 7 Dark Hawk 3rd = 4 Mandagery Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Dot Man | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 19:10 | 1st = 6 Dot Man 2nd = 1 Mount Ida Glider 3rd = 8 Ebony Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 6 Skye Collision | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 19:07 | 1st = 6 Skye Collision 2nd = 1 Dark Baritone 3rd = 4 Lady Skeeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 8 Easton Swift | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 19:02 | 1st = 8 Easton Swift 2nd = 5 Hear No Secret 3rd = 7 Kamwood Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 4 Cruzin Tommy | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 18:58 | 1st = 4 Cruzin Tommy 2nd = 8 Arnies Girl 3rd = 7 Guppa Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Victa Pedro | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 18:54 | 1st = 1 Victa Pedro 2nd = 4 Bustas Gift 3rd = 5 Remo Cache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 2 Lethal Rebel | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 18:50 | 1st = 2 Lethal Rebel 2nd = 8 Spicks En Specks 3rd = 6 Hot and Cold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 9 Ramsays Fury | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 18:45 | 1st = 9 Ramsays Fury 2nd = 7 Scarlet Heart 3rd = 10 Loaded Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 3 Ten Years Gone | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 18:42 | 1st = 3 Ten Years Gone 2nd = 2 Axeman 3rd = 5 Fast Tracked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Scotty Goes Red | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 18:37 | 1st = 2 Scotty Goes Red 2nd = 4 Lady Mcqueen 3rd = 3 Sparkies Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Cuzin Judd | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 18:32 | 1st = 1 Cuzin Judd 2nd = 11 Torbrae 3rd = 10 Irish Oneill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 5 Bells Action | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 18:28 | 1st = 5 Bells Action 2nd = 4 Taswegian 3rd = 6 Kesha Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 6 Jasmen Babe | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 18:22 | 1st = 6 Jasmen Babe 2nd = 3 Aston Lucas 3rd = 7 Dollys Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 10 - 1 Omniscient | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 18:20 | 1st = 1 Omniscient 2nd = 2 Western Gold 3rd = 7 Disco Superfly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 1 Sheez Exquisite | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 18:16 | 1st = 1 Sheez Exquisite 2nd = 7 Tent Peg 3rd = 10 Publican Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Its A Skeeta | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 18:11 | 1st = 1 Its A Skeeta 2nd = 3 Money Muncher 3rd = 2 Lady Elora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Zeros And Comas | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 18:05 | 1st = 1 Zeros And Comas 2nd = 8 Bestears 3rd = 3 Come On Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 4 Classic Saab | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 17:58 | 1st = 4 Classic Saab 2nd = 3 Dee Eight Supercar 3rd = 1 Extreme Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 3 Spring Ferrari | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 17:54 | 1st = 3 Spring Ferrari 2nd = 7 Rockarena 3rd = 6 Kat Kora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Scarlet Runner | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 17:47 | 1st = 2 Scarlet Runner 2nd = 5 Hippy Chic 3rd = 1 Henry Mallet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 2 Redondo On Telowie | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 17:41 | 1st = 2 Redondo On Telowie 2nd = 5 Magnetic Lone Star 3rd = 10 Tactical Journeys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 8 Spring Rose | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 17:38 | 1st = 8 Spring Rose 2nd = 3 Gems A Surfer 3rd = 1 Black Springs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 8 - 5 Zarbu | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 17:35 | 1st = 5 Zarbu 2nd = 9 Try To Please 3rd = 11 Jilliana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 8 - 3 Madam Altissimo | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 17:30 | 1st = 3 Madam Altissimo 2nd = 5 Miss Bazrinabeejay 3rd = 2 Shoutastout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 4 Hes A Prince | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 17:27 | 1st = 4 Hes A Prince 2nd = 7 Exacta Babe 3rd = 5 Aquired Taste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Christisimo | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 17:23 | 1st = 1 Christisimo 2nd = 5 Our Kai Rulz 3rd = 10 Black Mambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 6 Spritely Vixen | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 17:20 | 1st = 6 Spritely Vixen 2nd = 4 Kingies Peard 3rd = 1 Starburst Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 7 Any Cause | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 17:16 | 1st = 7 Any Cause 2nd = 9 Just Rachael 3rd = 5 Champion Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 10 - 12 Russian Bond | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 17:13 | 1st = 12 Russian Bond 2nd = 7 Racers Run 3rd = 9 Wattos Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Jet High | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 17:10 | 1st = 5 Jet High 2nd = 9 Hudson Bromac 3rd = 3 Xavier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 4 Texem | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 17:07 | 1st = 4 Texem 2nd = 6 Blazing Master 3rd = 5 Karingal Tote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 4 Mighty Aslan | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 17:01 | 1st = 4 Mighty Aslan 2nd = 10 Eddie The Eagle 3rd = 6 Disco Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Mr Shak | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 16:58 | 1st = 1 Mr Shak 2nd = 8 Irinka Dimity 3rd = 4 Jacobite Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 7 - 11 Outlook Express | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 16:55 | 1st = 11 Outlook Express 2nd = 14 Miss Rosalind 3rd = 8 Hardcore Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 7 - 5 Lady Belladonna | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 16:50 | 1st = 5 Lady Belladonna 2nd = 6 Gem Of Reibey 3rd = 8 Border Patrol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 4 Suzie Waves | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 16:47 | 1st = 4 Suzie Waves 2nd = 1 Omega Mu 3rd = 6 Moderation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 5 Suchislife | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 16:43 | 1st = 5 Suchislife 2nd = 3 Shez Casarina 3rd = 7 Go Worley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 4 Futurama Trilogy | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 16:40 | 1st = 4 Futurama Trilogy 2nd = 1 Home Work 3rd = 6 Brittania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 11 Aces Reign | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 16:36 | 1st = 11 Aces Reign 2nd = 9 Pinaroo Jill 3rd = 7 Polar Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 9 - 10 Mimics | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 16:33 | 1st = 10 Mimics 2nd = 6 Pocket Power 3rd = 4 Zipit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Classiness | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 16:30 | 1st = 1 Classiness 2nd = 8 Silkenart 3rd = 4 Queen Del |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Lolly Jane | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 16:27 | 1st = 5 Lolly Jane 2nd = 6 Morotai 3rd = 4 Certify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 8 Coz Hes Quick | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 16:21 | 1st = 8 Coz Hes Quick 2nd = 9 Thingswedoforlove 3rd = 7 Tony Dreaver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 7 Milli Milli | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 16:18 | 1st = 7 Milli Milli 2nd = 1 Running Casino 3rd = 8 Zankrane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 6 - 8 Shakina | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 16:15 | 1st = 8 Shakina 2nd = 4 Zamunda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 6 - 9 Paul Land | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 16:10 | 1st = 9 Paul Land 2nd = 7 Ubilix 3rd = 12 Brother Francis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 9 Belron Cath | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 16:07 | 1st = 9 Belron Cath 2nd = 6 Spring Sizzler 3rd = 4 Full Circle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 6 River Red | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 16:03 | 1st = 6 River Red 2nd = 7 Our Macarthur Park 3rd = 8 Compressor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 6 Northern Navigator | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 15:58 | 1st = 6 Northern Navigator 2nd = 9 Dinks Romar 3rd = 10 Krauthammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 8 - 6 Desiago | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 15:55 | 1st = 6 Desiago 2nd = 7 Jeune Baby Jeune 3rd = 14 Little Adia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Melton Royal Max | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 15:50 | 1st = 4 Melton Royal Max 2nd = 5 Ay Pee Warrior 3rd = 2 Bullion Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Shardons Magic | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 15:45 | 1st = 2 Shardons Magic 2nd = 6 Have A Swig 3rd = 3 Its All Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 5 - 3 Pipers Point | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 15:40 | 1st = 3 Pipers Point 2nd = 5 Yahiguru 3rd = 1 Innishbeg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 5 - 3 Vice Operative | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 15:35 | 1st = 3 Vice Operative 2nd = 10 Greygrey 3rd = 1 Bevstuanmarylu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 4 Misiti | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 15:30 | 1st = 4 Misiti 2nd = 11 Mosquito Buzzin 3rd = 10 Cobo Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 3 Wizards Returns | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 15:25 | 1st = 3 Wizards Returns 2nd = 1 Right To Go 3rd = 9 Glebe Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 7 - 3 Little Gaz | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 15:20 | 1st = 3 Little Gaz 2nd = 11 Jeune De Coeur 3rd = 12 Larissar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Bullet Rainbow | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 15:15 | 1st = 7 Bullet Rainbow 2nd = 9 Scarlet Assassin 3rd = 3 Gallymont Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 4 Gunna Get Ya | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 15:12 | 1st = 4 Gunna Get Ya 2nd = 8 Innie Gold 3rd = 1 Pure Saquan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 10 Heza Showman | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 15:07 | 1st = 10 Heza Showman 2nd = 1 Blossom Land 3rd = 7 Got You Bluffed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 4 - 5 Memphis Miss | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 15:03 | 1st = 5 Memphis Miss 2nd = 1 Eloquent Chick 3rd = 10 Lady Soraiya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 4 - 6 Grinners Dance | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 14:57 | 1st = 6 Grinners Dance 2nd = 9 Cone Of Silence 3rd = 3 Lombo Littlecharma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 Princess Olivia | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 14:54 | 1st = 8 Princess Olivia 2nd = 7 Olivia Jade 3rd = 10 White Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 2 All Smoked Up | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 14:49 | 1st = 2 All Smoked Up 2nd = 1 Letsgocassi 3rd = 3 Super Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 6 - 6 Downright | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 14:45 | 1st = 6 Downright 2nd = 3 Pursuit Of Glory 3rd = 1 Hummums |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Kamasi | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 14:40 | 1st = 4 Kamasi 2nd = 2 Whata Major Tease 3rd = 3 Amortizor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Dacre Road | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 14:37 | 1st = 8 Dacre Road 2nd = 1 Regal Command 3rd = 2 Tramped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Jennas Fling | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 14:32 | 1st = 4 Jennas Fling 2nd = 6 One Step Closer 3rd = 3 Pampering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 3 - 8 Maniago | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 14:28 | 1st = 8 Maniago 2nd = 4 Revolutionize 3rd = 7 Elite Commander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 3 - 4 Indigo Jaxon | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 14:22 | 1st = 4 Indigo Jaxon 2nd = 2 Kristin Legacy 3rd = 5 Allergee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 La Nikita | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 14:19 | 1st = 3 La Nikita 2nd = 1 Fawn Fallacy 3rd = 6 Wattos Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 3 Nuggets Ace | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 14:14 | 1st = 3 Nuggets Ace 2nd = 9 Pandion One 3rd = 2 Takara Headline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 5 - 11 Ingalla Angel | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 14:10 | 1st = 11 Ingalla Angel 2nd = 4 Sylvan Safari 3rd = 6 Denonate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Flight To Lefkada | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 14:05 | 1st = 6 Flight To Lefkada 2nd = 1 Sumoneuptherliksme 3rd = 2 Derek Trotter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 10 Kid Freddie | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 14:02 | 1st = 10 Kid Freddie 2nd = 3 La Belle Sal 3rd = 1 Kalimna Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 8 Salamis | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 13:57 | 1st = 8 Salamis 2nd = 10 Rollin Ontheriver 3rd = 4 Defend Me Not |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 2 - 3 Im Ready | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 13:53 | 1st = 3 Im Ready 2nd = 2 Izzyinhell 3rd = 1 Calendar Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 2 - 12 Ahm Shere | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 13:47 | 1st = 12 Ahm Shere 2nd = 11 Xanderxav 3rd = 6 Pepsi Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Dimaggio | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 13:44 | 1st = 2 Dimaggio 2nd = 7 Atlas Supreme 3rd = 3 Above The Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 1 Shezahighlander | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 13:39 | 1st = 1 Shezahighlander 2nd = 6 Crikey Crandell 3rd = 8 Vain Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 4 - 7 Mossailey | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 13:35 | 1st = 7 Mossailey 2nd = 14 Red Rhonda 3rd = 10 Pinski Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Angels Legacy | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 13:30 | 1st = 1 Angels Legacy 2nd = 5 Our Jaime Lee 3rd = 6 Louisianna Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Waverley Legend | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 13:27 | 1st = 2 Waverley Legend 2nd = 4 Clovalley Boone 3rd = 8 Drumma Water |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Waylon Willie | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 13:22 | 1st = 6 Waylon Willie 2nd = 7 Sound Reason 3rd = 1 Tommahawk Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 1 - 7 Just Like Paris | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 13:18 | 1st = 7 Just Like Paris 2nd = 2 Half Price 3rd = 5 Cruella De Vil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 1 - 7 Wallys Choice | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 13:12 | 1st = 7 Wallys Choice 2nd = 9 Major Harmony 3rd = 3 Hands Of Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Miss Elkin | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 13:09 | 1st = 6 Miss Elkin 2nd = 7 Kid Otmar 3rd = 1 Live The Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 7 Secret Tom | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 13:04 | 1st = 7 Secret Tom 2nd = 1 Devine Union 3rd = 4 Just Read My Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 3 - 6 Thebestmoneycanbuy | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 13:00 | 1st = 6 Thebestmoneycanbuy 2nd = 11 Whisper Her Name 3rd = 7 Zealous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Mind Boggling | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 12:52 | 1st = 8 Mind Boggling 2nd = 1 Vapour Lock 3rd = 2 Miss Vee Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 2 Fistfullofdollars | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 12:47 | 1st = 2 Fistfullofdollars 2nd = 5 Oneliner 3rd = 4 Toriaaly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Lucky Gem | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 12:36 | 1st = 1 Lucky Gem 2nd = 9 Bowstreet Beggar 3rd = 8 Swan Lake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 2 - 7 Oh So Close | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 12:25 | 1st = 7 Oh So Close 2nd = 1 Audacity 3rd = 12 Noplacelikehome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Go Go Vee | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 12:20 | 1st = 7 Go Go Vee 2nd = 8 Vocal Whisper 3rd = 6 Granma Madge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Shes A Houdini | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 12:03 | 1st = 7 Shes A Houdini 2nd = 3 Magic Again 3rd = 1 Broady Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 1 - 2 Gone Skiing | ||
Mon Feb 28 2011 11:55 | 1st = 2 Gone Skiing 2nd = 1 Cash Bound 3rd = 11 Lady Antebellum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 In Brief | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 23:47 | 1st = 6 In Brief 2nd = 9 Hurricane Sphinx 3rd = 4 Nannas Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Nickelmeldon | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 23:35 | 1st = 1 Nickelmeldon 2nd = 3 On All Fours 3rd = 7 Partywiththedevil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Nedley Hopster | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 23:32 | 1st = 2 Nedley Hopster 2nd = 4 Regent Shiraz 3rd = 1 Ballyduff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Hypno Lyn | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 23:10 | 1st = 4 Hypno Lyn 2nd = 2 Black Eyed Aidan 3rd = 1 Piccolo Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 5 Salliwood | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 23:00 | 1st = 5 Salliwood 2nd = 9 Country Change 3rd = 3 Pacific Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 4 Aston James | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 22:47 | 1st = 4 Aston James 2nd = 6 Like Noah 3rd = 3 Night Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 My Boy Pedro | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 22:46 | 1st = 1 My Boy Pedro 2nd = 6 Miss Muscat 3rd = 4 Drucilla Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 6 Monferrato | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 22:37 | 1st = 6 Monferrato 2nd = 16 Angelcourt 3rd = 15 An Eye For An Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Copper Beach Girl | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 22:35 | 1st = 1 Copper Beach Girl 2nd = 2 Carim Courage 3rd = 9 Gary Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 4 Proven Que Tee | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 22:30 | 1st = 4 Proven Que Tee 2nd = 5 Tye Me Down 3rd = 7 Omeath Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Plantagenet | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 22:28 | 1st = 3 Plantagenet 2nd = 6 Chalana Surfin 3rd = 5 From Fifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 7 Noopy Dua | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 22:24 | 1st = 7 Noopy Dua 2nd = 3 Red Hot Special 3rd = 6 Restless Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 1 The Wingman | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 22:15 | 1st = 1 The Wingman 2nd = 8 Itimio 3rd = 10 Spontaneous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Hicksy Monelli | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 22:12 | 1st = 5 Hicksy Monelli 2nd = 6 Oxley Beauty 3rd = 7 Oxley Rivers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 5 Letsgocassi | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 22:10 | 1st = 5 Letsgocassi 2nd = 7 Just As Time Goes By 3rd = 3 Excel Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 5 Aston Elle | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 22:08 | 1st = 5 Aston Elle 2nd = 8 Shanlyn Royal 3rd = 3 Buckle Up Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 16 Majestic Jewel | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 22:07 | 1st = 16 Majestic Jewel 2nd = 11 Plain Mary 3rd = 1 Coastal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 7 Ohoka Samson | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 22:04 | 1st = 7 Ohoka Samson 2nd = 3 Conte Centovalli 3rd = 4 Argent Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 3 Sweetest Melody | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 22:00 | 1st = 3 Sweetest Melody 2nd = 5 Brazen Babe 3rd = 12 Surge Draw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Shad Star | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 21:58 | 1st = 3 Shad Star 2nd = 2 Clear Choice 3rd = 6 Crystal Flute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 8 Imagunnadogood | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 21:54 | 1st = 8 Imagunnadogood 2nd = 1 Star Of Jordaine 3rd = 10 Sassy Pinevale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 5 Ark De Jeanne | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 21:50 | 1st = 5 Ark De Jeanne 2nd = 4 Miss Ruby Tuesday 3rd = 3 Ima Art Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Crash Cart Kev | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 21:48 | 1st = 3 Crash Cart Kev 2nd = 2 Annmala Magic 3rd = 6 Lektra Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 11 Show Bling | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 21:45 | 1st = 11 Show Bling 2nd = 1 Adaptor 3rd = 8 Cavendish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 11 Artistic Rainbow | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 21:40 | 1st = 11 Artistic Rainbow 2nd = 9 Krauthammer 3rd = 7 River Valley Romance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Electrifying Fix | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 21:38 | 1st = 1 Electrifying Fix 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Dusty 3rd = 6 Topaz Galaxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 4 Noisy Ocean | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 21:37 | 1st = 4 Noisy Ocean 2nd = 10 Kahui 3rd = 2 Black Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 2 Zanardi | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 21:34 | 1st = 2 Zanardi 2nd = 8 Alby Albert 3rd = 1 Eedemup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 9 Knot Out | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 21:30 | 1st = 9 Knot Out 2nd = 4 Handsome Stash 3rd = 3 Lotseventy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - 10 Allamerican Poppy | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 21:30 | 1st = 10 Allamerican Poppy 2nd = 6 Salsa Blue 3rd = 7 Dilinger Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Keep Me Covered | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 21:28 | 1st = 5 Keep Me Covered 2nd = 1 Strong Intention 3rd = 8 Cooneys Medal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 3 Sushi Sushi | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 21:24 | 1st = 3 Sushi Sushi 2nd = 9 The Muskeg Express 3rd = 2 Our Major Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 7 Sevenfortyseven | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 21:20 | 1st = 7 Sevenfortyseven 2nd = 6 Return of the King 3rd = 3 Shine A Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 3 Ariek Ruth | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 21:18 | 1st = 3 Ariek Ruth 2nd = 8 Coulta Bright 3rd = 7 Big Bang Appeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 4 Whitefriars | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 21:15 | 1st = 4 Whitefriars 2nd = 8 Undeniably 3rd = 9 Typhoon Tracy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 6 Digtheboy | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 21:10 | 1st = 6 Digtheboy 2nd = 8 Sign Him Up 3rd = 10 Uphill Battle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Vee Eye Pee | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 21:08 | 1st = 8 Vee Eye Pee 2nd = 7 Taroona Lad 3rd = 6 Lady Latino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 10 Dalzar | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 21:07 | 1st = 10 Dalzar 2nd = 7 Dual Chamber 3rd = 6 Blazing Hearts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 2 Kamwood Holmes | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 21:04 | 1st = 2 Kamwood Holmes 2nd = 1 Justlikelindt 3rd = 8 Too Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 5 Kim Divine | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 21:00 | 1st = 5 Kim Divine 2nd = 8 Raspberries 3rd = 1 Our Freedom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 2 See You Raise You | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 21:00 | 1st = 2 See You Raise You 2nd = 10 Corrected 3rd = 5 Couldbeagoodone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 6 Cool Rattler | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 20:58 | 1st = 6 Cool Rattler 2nd = 8 Magic Dust 3rd = 3 Bud Sannette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 11 Sheezallattitude | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 20:54 | 1st = 11 Sheezallattitude 2nd = 7 Evasive Moves 3rd = 10 Sheez The Barmaid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 2 Poco Lingote | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 20:50 | 1st = 2 Poco Lingote 2nd = 1 Cobbity Sam 3rd = 3 Maywyn Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Seize The Day | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 20:48 | 1st = 3 Seize The Day 2nd = 1 Artesta 3rd = 5 Pedros Finest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 4 Apennine | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 20:45 | 1st = 4 Apennine 2nd = 6 White Yard 3rd = 7 Comocean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 3 Love Like Rockets | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 20:40 | 1st = 3 Love Like Rockets 2nd = 7 Armagedon Flame 3rd = 6 Beetee Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 2 Blue Jupiter | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 20:37 | 1st = 2 Blue Jupiter 2nd = 3 Banana Kick 3rd = 10 Subculture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 4 Als Thunder | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 20:36 | 1st = 4 Als Thunder 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Debbie 3rd = 5 Tommy Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 5 The Warrior Woman | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 20:30 | 1st = 5 The Warrior Woman 2nd = 3 Trauma 3rd = 9 Hillstreet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 1 Queens Crest | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 20:30 | 1st = 1 Queens Crest 2nd = 4 Whatareyouwearin 3rd = 5 Graybuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Inspirator | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 20:28 | 1st = 1 Inspirator 2nd = 4 Rumble Missile 3rd = 5 Jazash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 6 Perfect Sensation | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 20:25 | 1st = 6 Perfect Sensation 2nd = 3 Temepara Cullen 3rd = 5 Chelsea Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 10 The Gold Ace | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 20:24 | 1st = 10 The Gold Ace 2nd = 7 Devilish Smile 3rd = 1 Hez Matt Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 Polly Joe | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 20:20 | 1st = 2 Polly Joe 2nd = 5 Black Shiraz 3rd = 4 Melton Axeman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 7 Sad Movies | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 20:18 | 1st = 7 Sad Movies 2nd = 4 Northern Bound 3rd = 3 Country Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 4 Centexpress | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 20:15 | 1st = 4 Centexpress 2nd = 8 Suvarna 3rd = 1 Pyrenees Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 7 Hey Ima Beach Girl | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 20:10 | 1st = 7 Hey Ima Beach Girl 2nd = 8 Mighty Franco 3rd = 1 Duchess Of Dubai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 5 Duel Show | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 20:07 | 1st = 5 Duel Show 2nd = 11 Mecca Bah 3rd = 8 Smokin Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Parker Bale | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 20:06 | 1st = 7 Parker Bale 2nd = 4 Bundy Bale 3rd = 6 Mozza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 7 Monte Ichiban | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 20:00 | 1st = 7 Monte Ichiban 2nd = 3 Curata Time 3rd = 2 Landamman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 7 Ultimate Rainbow | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 20:00 | 1st = 7 Ultimate Rainbow 2nd = 9 Lively Number 3rd = 5 Villain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Glen Abbey Jill | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 19:58 | 1st = 2 Glen Abbey Jill 2nd = 6 Take Care 3rd = 1 Garys Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 11 Bettor Dream | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 19:55 | 1st = 11 Bettor Dream 2nd = 3 Abide With Me 3rd = 6 Merv |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 3 Hilton Fly High | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 19:54 | 1st = 3 Hilton Fly High 2nd = 2 Udoit 3rd = 11 Crown Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 3 Conquistare | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 19:50 | 1st = 3 Conquistare 2nd = 4 Boydy Hart 3rd = 6 Village Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Stepping Stone | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 19:48 | 1st = 1 Stepping Stone 2nd = 6 Rumble Blitz 3rd = 8 Serene Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 4 Montgomery | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 19:45 | 1st = 4 Montgomery 2nd = 3 Dave the Dude 3rd = 7 Equal Rights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 3 Cashisking | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 19:40 | 1st = 3 Cashisking 2nd = 8 Bennys Ace 3rd = 7 Hezacamotion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 4 Cachaca | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 19:37 | 1st = 4 Cachaca 2nd = 1 Dusty Gold 3rd = 8 Taffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 7 Neuronist | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 19:36 | 1st = 7 Neuronist 2nd = 1 Go Cyril Go 3rd = 8 American Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 1 Zaratone | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 19:30 | 1st = 1 Zaratone 2nd = 5 Bullant 3rd = 3 Kaulana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 9 Doctor Ten Cc | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 19:30 | 1st = 9 Doctor Ten Cc 2nd = 7 Early Maravu 3rd = 6 Impulsive Bid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Glamorous Denise | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 19:28 | 1st = 5 Glamorous Denise 2nd = 1 Sheoak Teena 3rd = 2 Hanifys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 7 Gomeo Romeo | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 19:25 | 1st = 7 Gomeo Romeo 2nd = 8 Five Star Anvil 3rd = 4 Suidelike Meisie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 10 Abettorpunt | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 19:24 | 1st = 10 Abettorpunt 2nd = 3 Royal Verdict 3rd = 6 The Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 5 White Eye Markei | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 19:20 | 1st = 5 White Eye Markei 2nd = 3 Something Slippery 3rd = 4 Paladin Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 4 Rutland Bert | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 19:18 | 1st = 4 Rutland Bert 2nd = 5 Camden Blue 3rd = 6 Jaruba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 5 On Face Value | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 19:15 | 1st = 5 On Face Value 2nd = 9 Shivoo 3rd = 1 Coldens Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 9 Conforming | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 19:10 | 1st = 9 Conforming 2nd = 3 Rollon Gidget 3rd = 7 Secret Squirrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Sir Harry | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 19:06 | 1st = 1 Sir Harry 2nd = 2 Time Share 3rd = 7 Bros Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 5 Artistic | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 19:00 | 1st = 5 Artistic 2nd = 7 Merry Anniversary 3rd = 8 Racing Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 4 Ingoodnik | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 19:00 | 1st = 4 Ingoodnik 2nd = 2 Knightscastle 3rd = 8 Great Southern Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 Robust Shiraz | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 18:58 | 1st = 4 Robust Shiraz 2nd = 2 Lizzy Banks 3rd = 8 Sour Cream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 14 Fayanni | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 18:55 | 1st = 14 Fayanni 2nd = 7 My High Expectations 3rd = 8 Illuminati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 11 Lively Operative | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 18:53 | 1st = 11 Lively Operative 2nd = 5 Ubringthedrinks 3rd = 13 Winnies Central |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 7 - 4 Perfect Timing | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 18:50 | 1st = 4 Perfect Timing 2nd = 3 Red Mohican 3rd = 8 Court Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 8 Wicks Decision | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 18:48 | 1st = 8 Wicks Decision 2nd = 1 Topshot Assassin 3rd = 2 Merandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 4 Umgeton | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 18:45 | 1st = 4 Umgeton 2nd = 1 Master Harry 3rd = 2 Chelembra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 3 Rangiann | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 18:40 | 1st = 3 Rangiann 2nd = 4 Im Stepping Along 3rd = 7 Auchenflower Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 3 Mr Winston | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 18:37 | 1st = 3 Mr Winston 2nd = 5 Ruby Jane 3rd = 6 Arejay Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 4 Sir Jon | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 18:35 | 1st = 4 Sir Jon 2nd = 2 Shazza 3rd = 11 Tango Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Four Excellence | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 18:34 | 1st = 4 Four Excellence 2nd = 5 Senor Zorro 3rd = 2 Molyneaux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 2 Special Warning | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 18:30 | 1st = 2 Special Warning 2nd = 5 Jeune He Is 3rd = 3 Star Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Gommeroi | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 18:27 | 1st = 2 Gommeroi 2nd = 5 Stealth Like 3rd = 7 Miss Pot Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 4 Pocket Boy | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 18:22 | 1st = 4 Pocket Boy 2nd = 5 Turbo Tate 3rd = 8 Flash Of Freedom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 3 Point To Prove | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 18:19 | 1st = 3 Point To Prove 2nd = 2 Pedros Momentum 3rd = 1 Master Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 3 Amenophis | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 18:15 | 1st = 3 Amenophis 2nd = 10 Swift Therapy 3rd = 9 Henrik Zetterberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Sanrico Joan | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 18:14 | 1st = 3 Sanrico Joan 2nd = 1 Atomic Hawk 3rd = 2 Gemz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 10 Lets Command | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 18:10 | 1st = 10 Lets Command 2nd = 7 Sittinbul 3rd = 8 Bolton Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 5 Port Decanter | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 18:09 | 1st = 5 Port Decanter 2nd = 8 Headhunter 3rd = 10 Hilton Adonis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 Adam Meway | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 18:08 | 1st = 4 Adam Meway 2nd = 6 Kinga Zac 3rd = 5 Bogie King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 8 Blonde Luck | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 18:04 | 1st = 8 Blonde Luck 2nd = 3 Marley And Me 3rd = 6 Maxs Awesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 5 Shylight | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 18:00 | 1st = 5 Shylight 2nd = 2 A Toda Ley 3rd = 3 Lovernotafighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Punisher | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 17:57 | 1st = 2 Punisher 2nd = 8 Suemae 3rd = 6 Pixies Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 10 Atom Of Courage | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 17:53 | 1st = 10 Atom Of Courage 2nd = 5 My Dandy 3rd = 8 Nifty Hare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Macedon | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 17:50 | 1st = 1 Macedon 2nd = 5 Rhodes To Glory 3rd = 9 Flybefree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Bogie Beltah | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 17:47 | 1st = 1 Bogie Beltah 2nd = 7 Shereen Bale 3rd = 4 Shy Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 1 Dr Everest | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 17:44 | 1st = 1 Dr Everest 2nd = 6 Wheres Freeman 3rd = 7 Too Far Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 3 Magic Maestro | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 17:40 | 1st = 3 Magic Maestro 2nd = 7 Baccara Rose 3rd = 9 Shes At Work |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Bundy Assassin | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 17:37 | 1st = 3 Bundy Assassin 2nd = 1 Origin Enforcer 3rd = 5 Miss Sweet Trey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 10 Indulge | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 17:35 | 1st = 10 Indulge 2nd = 5 Elsa 3rd = 13 Flying Pocketlands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 12 Doctor Mickey | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 17:33 | 1st = 12 Doctor Mickey 2nd = 13 Aleppo Sunrise 3rd = 5 Tsonga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 7 Kings Danseur | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 17:30 | 1st = 7 Kings Danseur 2nd = 2 Renmark 3rd = 8 Some Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 3 Prince Diablo | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 17:27 | 1st = 3 Prince Diablo 2nd = 1 Noar In Knocka 3rd = 5 Kingpin Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 1 Greysynd Zero | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 17:24 | 1st = 1 Greysynd Zero 2nd = 7 Seismic Green 3rd = 2 Cool Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 6 Mercury Seven | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 17:20 | 1st = 6 Mercury Seven 2nd = 2 Monsieur Oloroso 3rd = 8 Electrifiable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Jazzin About | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 17:17 | 1st = 1 Jazzin About 2nd = 3 Leica Jackaroo 3rd = 8 Not Today Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 3 Our Laughalot | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 17:13 | 1st = 3 Our Laughalot 2nd = 2 Chiproyale 3rd = 1 Three Sailors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 15 Flying Mel | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 17:10 | 1st = 15 Flying Mel 2nd = 13 All Coin 3rd = 7 Gailwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Tonneli Bale | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 17:07 | 1st = 2 Tonneli Bale 2nd = 6 Up And Away 3rd = 8 Crystin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 2 Venetion Girl | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 17:04 | 1st = 2 Venetion Girl 2nd = 3 Daintree Jewel 3rd = 5 Steamy Thoughts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 7 Bosley | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 17:00 | 1st = 7 Bosley 2nd = 4 Sensational Moment 3rd = 9 Sparkling Occasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Chilled One | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 16:57 | 1st = 8 Chilled One 2nd = 1 Unique Blue 3rd = 4 Dark Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 1 Desire Mhe | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 16:55 | 1st = 1 Desire Mhe 2nd = 5 Windinherhair 3rd = 7 Martha Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 9 Harry Walton | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 16:53 | 1st = 9 Harry Walton 2nd = 8 Elixir 3rd = 3 Heza Panamach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 6 In Nangana | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 16:50 | 1st = 6 In Nangana 2nd = 1 La Tar Lad 3rd = 5 Tuppatonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 6 Dee Man | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 16:47 | 1st = 6 Dee Man 2nd = 4 Pasha Barker 3rd = 9 Lady Isadora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 1 Blonde Potter | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 16:44 | 1st = 1 Blonde Potter 2nd = 8 Invictus Venessa 3rd = 7 Tatiana Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 7 Belle Chantecler | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 16:40 | 1st = 7 Belle Chantecler 2nd = 2 Nate 3rd = 3 Castle Hill Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Shellie Mac | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 16:37 | 1st = 2 Shellie Mac 2nd = 8 Always Gaffer 3rd = 1 Kaths Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Sheza Gold Digger | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 16:33 | 1st = 3 Sheza Gold Digger 2nd = 8 Maurice John 3rd = 10 Peggyrocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Alpha Star | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 16:30 | 1st = 3 Alpha Star 2nd = 2 Capitol Hill 3rd = 6 Berners Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 5 Aleta Allen | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 16:27 | 1st = 5 Aleta Allen 2nd = 1 High Ball 3rd = 4 Elles Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 2 Pure Chantilly | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 16:24 | 1st = 2 Pure Chantilly 2nd = 6 Baristas Sister 3rd = 1 Smurfs Zumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 4 Cosmic Raider | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 16:20 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Raider 2nd = 8 The Devils Mark 3rd = 11 Gypsy Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Secret Image | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 16:17 | 1st = 7 Secret Image 2nd = 2 Carlos Amegos 3rd = 3 Black Kawati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 5 Jarcullembra | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 16:15 | 1st = 5 Jarcullembra 2nd = 8 On The Razzle 3rd = 10 The One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Tere T | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 16:13 | 1st = 2 Tere T 2nd = 9 Soul Tana 3rd = 1 Fellafrom Locksley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 1 Cancellara | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 16:10 | 1st = 1 Cancellara 2nd = 2 Dekarnage 3rd = 5 Salt Shaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 6 Macey | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 16:07 | 1st = 6 Macey 2nd = 8 Tia Kilifi 3rd = 1 Meatlovers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 8 Battle Rose | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 16:04 | 1st = 8 Battle Rose 2nd = 10 Rozehill Pepper 3rd = 9 Mighty Foxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 10 Tully Tithe | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 16:00 | 1st = 10 Tully Tithe 2nd = 9 Jades Dilemma 3rd = 7 Quintin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Storm Bear | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 15:57 | 1st = 2 Storm Bear 2nd = 4 Mambo Prince 3rd = 1 Dont Knock It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 10 Nothinglikealady | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 15:53 | 1st = 10 Nothinglikealady 2nd = 3 Verroom 3rd = 4 Satellite Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Heart To Fear | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 15:50 | 1st = 5 Heart To Fear 2nd = 2 Red God 3rd = 8 Running Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 5 Off To Glebe | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 15:47 | 1st = 5 Off To Glebe 2nd = 2 Rivers Elite 3rd = 7 Rooftop Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 7 Lanez Luck | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 15:45 | 1st = 7 Lanez Luck 2nd = 6 Kingdom Of Heaven 3rd = 12 Boizel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 8 Hippy Chic | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 15:44 | 1st = 8 Hippy Chic 2nd = 2 Greysynd Rocket 3rd = 6 Smurfs Cindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 1 Dunkit | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 15:40 | 1st = 1 Dunkit 2nd = 12 Valerie Jean 3rd = 7 Boom Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Diamond Knuckles | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 15:37 | 1st = 3 Diamond Knuckles 2nd = 4 Fear Of Thunder 3rd = 1 Millies Token |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 9 Salohcin | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 15:33 | 1st = 9 Salohcin 2nd = 2 Always Lacking 3rd = 4 Paul Land |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 12 Piccolo Royal | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 15:30 | 1st = 12 Piccolo Royal 2nd = 5 Valaneece 3rd = 15 Litera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 2 Nice Dash | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 15:25 | 1st = 2 Nice Dash 2nd = 3 Bokarm Storm 3rd = 1 Mad Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 8 Bee Ali | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 15:20 | 1st = 8 Bee Ali 2nd = 6 Money Or The Gun 3rd = 10 Unplugged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 10 Herbies Dream | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 15:15 | 1st = 10 Herbies Dream 2nd = 13 Christian Miss 3rd = 16 Underwood Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Essayist | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 15:14 | 1st = 2 Essayist 2nd = 6 Gotta Feeling 3rd = 7 Seven Hangovers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 Carry That Weight | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 15:10 | 1st = 7 Carry That Weight 2nd = 3 Feuer Drache 3rd = 2 Sarbi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 3 Quick Slick Chic | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 15:07 | 1st = 3 Quick Slick Chic 2nd = 7 Bralyn Ella 3rd = 6 Cyclone Tex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 9 - 5 Glownight Racer | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 15:03 | 1st = 5 Glownight Racer 2nd = 7 Lemonade 3rd = 1 Riotous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 2 Lucky Imprint | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 15:03 | 1st = 2 Lucky Imprint 2nd = 5 Bureaucratese 3rd = 6 Cageydane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Xmas In Manhattan | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 14:57 | 1st = 1 Xmas In Manhattan 2nd = 6 Kiss And Fly 3rd = 9 Wiley Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 4 Currency Boy | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 14:53 | 1st = 4 Currency Boy 2nd = 7 Ree n Trav 3rd = 9 Nite n Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 4 Karanne Star | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 14:49 | 1st = 4 Karanne Star 2nd = 7 Bralyn Sal 3rd = 5 Propela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 9 Spirit Of Sienna | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 14:45 | 1st = 9 Spirit Of Sienna 2nd = 10 El Solamore 3rd = 3 Liplock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 5 Lacy Shannon | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 14:39 | 1st = 5 Lacy Shannon 2nd = 10 Pearl Stride 3rd = 9 Twenty Three Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Temple Court | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 14:35 | 1st = 6 Temple Court 2nd = 4 Nobody Knows 3rd = 2 Northern Praise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 7 Robbed | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 14:32 | 1st = 7 Robbed 2nd = 5 Sebastian Vale 3rd = 4 Too Deadly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 5 Metric Mile | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 14:28 | 1st = 5 Metric Mile 2nd = 3 Cyber Crime 3rd = 12 Organic Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 8 - 10 Nancho Bella | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 14:23 | 1st = 10 Nancho Bella 2nd = 7 Arcenciel 3rd = 4 Black Trix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Newgate | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 14:22 | 1st = 8 Newgate 2nd = 1 Occalupo Beach 3rd = 6 Easy Company |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 5 Bundanoon | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 14:14 | 1st = 5 Bundanoon 2nd = 2 Fire Hawk 3rd = 8 Bralyn Alvin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 6 Sky Shower | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 14:10 | 1st = 6 Sky Shower 2nd = 1 A Roddick Moment 3rd = 2 Strong Belief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Alicia Hart | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 14:04 | 1st = 1 Alicia Hart 2nd = 3 Zara Rose 3rd = 6 Andreas Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 8 Goarder | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 13:57 | 1st = 8 Goarder 2nd = 3 Black Hassler 3rd = 6 Baranbali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 5 Oahu Girl | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 13:53 | 1st = 5 Oahu Girl 2nd = 4 Worth The Effort 3rd = 3 Navaho Trail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Did It Alone | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 13:47 | 1st = 4 Did It Alone 2nd = 6 El Jay Lombo 3rd = 3 Ill At Ease |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 7 - 10 Zafer | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 13:45 | 1st = 10 Zafer 2nd = 13 Wejuztryin 3rd = 3 Florin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 5 Real Drive | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 13:39 | 1st = 5 Real Drive 2nd = 6 Jaydos Neglect 3rd = 2 Sonic Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 8 Uncle Lile | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 13:29 | 1st = 8 Uncle Lile 2nd = 9 Major Shannon 3rd = 1 Aunty Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 1 Reflux Cloud | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 13:22 | 1st = 1 Reflux Cloud 2nd = 8 Commando Cloud 3rd = 2 Aden Jaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 5 Central Act | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 13:18 | 1st = 5 Central Act 2nd = 4 Popnae 3rd = 3 Gregorys Fortress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 6 - 8 Matabelle | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 13:10 | 1st = 8 Matabelle 2nd = 1 Roman Rebel 3rd = 4 Boy Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Turn the Corner | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 13:10 | 1st = 3 Turn the Corner 2nd = 1 Korobeit Nikki 3rd = 12 Cootas Tooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 2 Ripped Unit | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 13:02 | 1st = 2 Ripped Unit 2nd = 1 Beau We Know 3rd = 6 Charlies Fault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 3 Goulburn Guy | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 12:54 | 1st = 3 Goulburn Guy 2nd = 8 Apollo Chill 3rd = 2 Of Liberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 1 Proper Lucy | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 12:46 | 1st = 1 Proper Lucy 2nd = 2 Mudgee Man 3rd = 6 Albert Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 5 - 6 Mums Apparition | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 12:35 | 1st = 6 Mums Apparition 2nd = 14 Paper Lace 3rd = 9 Miadonna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 6 Webby Dude | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 12:28 | 1st = 6 Webby Dude 2nd = 2 Sapper Karanne 3rd = 8 Dreaming Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 5 Miss Anniston | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 12:10 | 1st = 5 Miss Anniston 2nd = 6 Free Admission 3rd = 4 Dreams Fulfilled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 4 - 8 Cest Magnifique | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 12:00 | 1st = 8 Cest Magnifique 2nd = 4 Bellino 3rd = 1 Maharishi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 3 - 14 Paraglide | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 11:25 | 1st = 14 Paraglide 2nd = 10 Chocolater 3rd = 15 Madam Zenno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 2 - 15 Read My Lips | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 10:50 | 1st = 15 Read My Lips 2nd = 6 Diamond Sitara 3rd = 16 Tipperary Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 1 - 9 Sierra Nevada | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 10:15 | 1st = 9 Sierra Nevada 2nd = 20 Kapland 3rd = 2 Commanding Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Black Mandagery | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 0:52 | 1st = 1 Black Mandagery 2nd = 4 Rocket Burner 3rd = 2 Redhawk Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Sparky Terra | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 0:37 | 1st = 5 Sparky Terra 2nd = 1 Chrysler Bale 3rd = 6 Run The Gauntlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 Village County | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 0:26 | 1st = 1 Village County 2nd = 11 Go Worley 3rd = 7 Outofgas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Tyrannize | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 0:22 | 1st = 7 Tyrannize 2nd = 8 Galaxy Chaser 3rd = 2 Snow Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Valdiron | ||
Fri Jan 28 2011 0:07 | 1st = 7 Valdiron 2nd = 2 Paddy Lawlor 3rd = 8 West Coast |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000