Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 7 - 7 Valli Profit | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 23:55 | 1st = 7 Valli Profit 2nd = 11 After Dusk 3rd = 1 Ninetwoalpha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Kim Special | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 23:52 | 1st = 1 Kim Special 2nd = 5 Whispering Belle 3rd = 4 Shufflin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Secret Image | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 23:37 | 1st = 4 Secret Image 2nd = 6 Ledaro Holly 3rd = 1 Beks Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 6 - 7 Move Over | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 23:21 | 1st = 7 Move Over 2nd = 8 Flamin Tact 3rd = 11 Itsallabout Nicole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Rock Roulette | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 23:17 | 1st = 5 Rock Roulette 2nd = 1 Bronko Pete 3rd = 4 Eddie Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Night Melody | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 23:02 | 1st = 5 Night Melody 2nd = 1 Black Wolf 3rd = 3 Daintree Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 5 - 6 Domino Bromac | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 22:56 | 1st = 6 Domino Bromac 2nd = 5 Trumpeter 3rd = 11 Heisbackinblack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Tough As | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 22:54 | 1st = 6 Tough As 2nd = 2 Champagne Shell 3rd = 1 In And Under |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 2 Dyna Bert | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 22:50 | 1st = 2 Dyna Bert 2nd = 3 Portrait Ignites 3rd = 6 Allen Hertz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Flying Magpie | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 22:46 | 1st = 4 Flying Magpie 2nd = 10 Adjust 3rd = 5 Dyna Shayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 1 Minza Red One | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 22:42 | 1st = 1 Minza Red One 2nd = 3 Search Party 3rd = 8 Heron Bend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 4 Shark Bite | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 22:38 | 1st = 4 Shark Bite 2nd = 2 Arctic Master 3rd = 8 Orlando Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Rap About | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 22:37 | 1st = 2 Rap About 2nd = 5 George Dickle 3rd = 8 Hes Gone Loco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Soho Max | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 22:34 | 1st = 5 Soho Max 2nd = 3 Spindle 3rd = 1 High Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 3 Bergermeister | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 22:30 | 1st = 3 Bergermeister 2nd = 2 Im A Fencer 3rd = 8 Shereen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Dyna Hingis | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 22:26 | 1st = 3 Dyna Hingis 2nd = 5 Busted Bird 3rd = 4 Kid Rockdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 4 - 7 Sparkling Seelster | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 22:25 | 1st = 7 Sparkling Seelster 2nd = 5 Outofgas 3rd = 6 Cobo Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 8 Luscious Lips | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 22:22 | 1st = 8 Luscious Lips 2nd = 1 Krisa Bale 3rd = 2 Rose Of Avalon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 Two Eye Cee | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 22:21 | 1st = 7 Two Eye Cee 2nd = 1 Silver Pillow 3rd = 5 Rubys A Dreama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Exclusivity | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 22:14 | 1st = 2 Exclusivity 2nd = 5 Fyna Bale 3rd = 1 Hansli Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Stack em Flat | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 22:11 | 1st = 2 Stack em Flat 2nd = 4 Mentawai 3rd = 5 Noir Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 David Bale | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 22:08 | 1st = 1 David Bale 2nd = 8 Wandy Neg 3rd = 4 Katsidis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Fancy Fuel | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 22:05 | 1st = 1 Fancy Fuel 2nd = 2 Tippett 3rd = 3 Cool Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Pippa Em | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 21:59 | 1st = 8 Pippa Em 2nd = 3 Undamaged 3rd = 2 Sicilian Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 1 Corporate Gold | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 21:58 | 1st = 1 Corporate Gold 2nd = 8 Oh Em Gee 3rd = 2 Elusive Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Dyna Beat | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 21:55 | 1st = 1 Dyna Beat 2nd = 6 Malvado 3rd = 8 Lektra Johnson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 3 - 9 Shattering Roxey | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 21:54 | 1st = 9 Shattering Roxey 2nd = 4 Bluff Knoll 3rd = 6 Joyanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Pure Adrenalin | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 21:52 | 1st = 7 Pure Adrenalin 2nd = 6 Isadel 3rd = 1 Metz Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 10 My Sirena | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 21:47 | 1st = 10 My Sirena 2nd = 1 Molly Erin 3rd = 5 Kilifi Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 8 Galtee Again | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 21:44 | 1st = 8 Galtee Again 2nd = 3 Radley Bale 3rd = 4 New Recruit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Rawson Reason | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 21:41 | 1st = 6 Rawson Reason 2nd = 8 Uno Blackjack 3rd = 2 Long Gully Jacob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 2 Jaynie Allen | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 21:38 | 1st = 2 Jaynie Allen 2nd = 7 Big Spirit 3rd = 8 Lyndor Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Fairy Jet | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 21:37 | 1st = 3 Fairy Jet 2nd = 4 Coccolicious 3rd = 1 Marchi Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 4 Zippstar | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 21:35 | 1st = 4 Zippstar 2nd = 1 Spring Special 3rd = 2 Crossfarnogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Just The Guardian | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 21:30 | 1st = 1 Just The Guardian 2nd = 2 Cruzin Sprocket 3rd = 11 Pieces Of A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Rumble Blitz | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 21:28 | 1st = 1 Rumble Blitz 2nd = 8 Chevez 3rd = 2 Heavy Weight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 7 Dyna Tron | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 21:25 | 1st = 7 Dyna Tron 2nd = 1 Lika Whisper 3rd = 3 Wheres Magpie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 2 - 10 Littlemissbriza | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 21:24 | 1st = 10 Littlemissbriza 2nd = 3 Amongst Abbey 3rd = 8 Key Question |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Burning Daylight | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 21:22 | 1st = 4 Burning Daylight 2nd = 2 Airbag 3rd = 1 Emerley Charmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 5 Outrageous Fortune | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 21:17 | 1st = 5 Outrageous Fortune 2nd = 4 Royal Terror 3rd = 1 Gee Thats Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 1 No Rules League | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 21:14 | 1st = 1 No Rules League 2nd = 6 Frisky Melody 3rd = 4 Go Jessies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 5 Come On Rodge | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 21:11 | 1st = 5 Come On Rodge 2nd = 6 Dyna Gala 3rd = 4 Black Saharrah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Night Shivers | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 21:08 | 1st = 7 Night Shivers 2nd = 5 Heres To You 3rd = 1 Flying Kero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 8 Clydes Angel | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 21:05 | 1st = 8 Clydes Angel 2nd = 2 Innisfree Miss 3rd = 3 Megastar Spargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Tallyho Bromac | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 21:00 | 1st = 6 Tallyho Bromac 2nd = 1 Karim Vale 3rd = 5 Rock Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Only Jess | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 20:58 | 1st = 5 Only Jess 2nd = 2 Tripping Cowboy 3rd = 6 Ruarc Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 8 Corby | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 20:55 | 1st = 8 Corby 2nd = 7 Cousin Zara 3rd = 2 Big Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 1 - 11 Blue Mccool | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 20:54 | 1st = 11 Blue Mccool 2nd = 5 Dredlock Rockstar 3rd = 2 Cheerful Dame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Lektra Jay | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 20:52 | 1st = 2 Lektra Jay 2nd = 3 Bling It On 3rd = 1 Daintree Palace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 7 Packnplenty | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 20:47 | 1st = 7 Packnplenty 2nd = 1 Aceador 3rd = 5 Mumsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Cousin Alfie | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 20:45 | 1st = 2 Cousin Alfie 2nd = 4 Mystery Rumble 3rd = 1 Sid Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Rewind | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 20:42 | 1st = 1 Rewind 2nd = 7 Allen Elroy 3rd = 8 Dins Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Pea Shooter | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 20:39 | 1st = 2 Pea Shooter 2nd = 5 My Boy Pedro 3rd = 10 Silly Gully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 3 Thunder Lee | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 20:34 | 1st = 3 Thunder Lee 2nd = 1 Bit Sassy 3rd = 5 Schnikey Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Georgefromguam | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 20:30 | 1st = 6 Georgefromguam 2nd = 4 Waterslide 3rd = 5 Bohemian Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 5 Carol Allen | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 20:28 | 1st = 5 Carol Allen 2nd = 4 Autoamerican 3rd = 3 Wheres Turner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Lacoste | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 20:25 | 1st = 1 Lacoste 2nd = 7 Made To Fly 3rd = 6 Rumble Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 7 Sandbanker | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 20:22 | 1st = 7 Sandbanker 2nd = 1 Pennys Angel 3rd = 8 Lucky Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 9 Im All Smiles | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 20:17 | 1st = 9 Im All Smiles 2nd = 2 Freestyle Jack 3rd = 8 Studleigh Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Probie | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 20:15 | 1st = 1 Probie 2nd = 6 Arlow Bale 3rd = 2 Emerley Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 3 Gail Allen | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 20:12 | 1st = 3 Gail Allen 2nd = 1 Elusive Ethics 3rd = 6 Rockabout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 2 Hugh Hefner | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 20:10 | 1st = 2 Hugh Hefner 2nd = 1 Regal Encounter 3rd = 9 Hugh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Dyna Kate | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 20:09 | 1st = 1 Dyna Kate 2nd = 2 Coolan Miss 3rd = 7 Iceman Raikkonen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Ultra Cool | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 20:06 | 1st = 3 Ultra Cool 2nd = 5 Master Brutus 3rd = 1 Blue Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 7 Sunrise Panorama | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 20:02 | 1st = 7 Sunrise Panorama 2nd = 9 Kamwood Titan 3rd = 5 Valiant Lustre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 4 Puddle Fish | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 20:00 | 1st = 4 Puddle Fish 2nd = 6 Big Smoke 3rd = 3 Shanlyn Sparky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 8 - 4 Ascoli | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 19:57 | 1st = 4 Ascoli 2nd = 11 Baymax 3rd = 12 Spirit Of Menton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 Buckaringa Lad | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 19:55 | 1st = 5 Buckaringa Lad 2nd = 7 Middleton Point 3rd = 8 Elena Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 2 Les Mate | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 19:52 | 1st = 2 Les Mate 2nd = 8 Go Ivan 3rd = 6 Nitro Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 7 Blissful Shannon | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 19:47 | 1st = 7 Blissful Shannon 2nd = 2 Sticky Situation 3rd = 6 Eye Pod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 8 Sisco Turbo | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 19:44 | 1st = 8 Sisco Turbo 2nd = 2 Sleep Walk 3rd = 3 Select Breaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Cool Flame | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 19:41 | 1st = 3 Cool Flame 2nd = 8 Blue Charizard 3rd = 10 Harlem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 11 Lively Nights | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 19:40 | 1st = 11 Lively Nights 2nd = 7 Ardle Mcardle 3rd = 2 Takeover Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Harrys Pick | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 19:38 | 1st = 1 Harrys Pick 2nd = 4 Baretta Bee 3rd = 2 Red Water |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Emmas Gift | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 19:35 | 1st = 6 Emmas Gift 2nd = 2 Point Two Over 3rd = 8 Gypsy Spy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 11 Idle Suntime | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 19:30 | 1st = 11 Idle Suntime 2nd = 5 Pound Foolish 3rd = 8 Jackbegood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 5 Pie Thief | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 19:28 | 1st = 5 Pie Thief 2nd = 4 Princess Taleah 3rd = 6 Sisco Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 6 Winsome Rite | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 19:25 | 1st = 6 Winsome Rite 2nd = 8 Fancy Toby 3rd = 3 Surfing Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 3 Aleta Allen | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 19:25 | 1st = 3 Aleta Allen 2nd = 2 Select Nan 3rd = 1 Shes Bossy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 8 Crown West | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 19:22 | 1st = 8 Crown West 2nd = 7 Born Glory 3rd = 1 Gannochy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 8 Hartman | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 19:20 | 1st = 8 Hartman 2nd = 1 Houdini 3rd = 5 Franklin Gemini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 1 Mataranka Jimmy | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 19:15 | 1st = 1 Mataranka Jimmy 2nd = 4 Sonic Flite 3rd = 3 Hot Ripple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Panic | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 19:12 | 1st = 8 Panic 2nd = 1 Victa Troy 3rd = 5 Yilki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 3 I Cee U | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 19:10 | 1st = 3 I Cee U 2nd = 7 Mhai Elsu 3rd = 4 Gold Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 5 Suron Undercover | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 19:08 | 1st = 5 Suron Undercover 2nd = 1 Khumbu 3rd = 4 Ruby Ha Ha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 8 Wilhams Son | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 19:05 | 1st = 8 Wilhams Son 2nd = 2 Abit Patchy 3rd = 6 Target Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 10 Trillion Lombo | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 19:00 | 1st = 10 Trillion Lombo 2nd = 1 Hollys Miss Molly 3rd = 4 Amelia Marie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 3 Matanuska | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 18:57 | 1st = 3 Matanuska 2nd = 8 Bad State 3rd = 2 Ollie Fonz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 5 Avondale Queen | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 18:56 | 1st = 5 Avondale Queen 2nd = 8 Wallamba Nipper 3rd = 4 Coastal Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 1 Dripping Class | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 18:50 | 1st = 1 Dripping Class 2nd = 7 Darpoolmansbrother 3rd = 9 Daresbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 5 Fizzing Wizzbees | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 18:46 | 1st = 5 Fizzing Wizzbees 2nd = 4 Hot Or Not 3rd = 8 Mambo Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 4 Stalik Lass | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 18:42 | 1st = 4 Stalik Lass 2nd = 1 It Wont Be Long 3rd = 2 Orchestrated Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 9 Anvil On Fire | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 18:40 | 1st = 9 Anvil On Fire 2nd = 1 Anvils Delight 3rd = 7 Claudia Cardinal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 2 Dont Knocker | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 18:38 | 1st = 2 Dont Knocker 2nd = 8 Drinkin Silver 3rd = 1 Suave Sticka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Classic Attitude | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 18:32 | 1st = 3 Classic Attitude 2nd = 5 Gazoline 3rd = 10 Bil Truscott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 6 Allen Lennox | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 18:28 | 1st = 6 Allen Lennox 2nd = 2 Cooneys Medal 3rd = 1 Jessina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 1 Find Pedro | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 18:25 | 1st = 1 Find Pedro 2nd = 4 Predator Drone 3rd = 7 Punk Portsea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 7 Western Destroyer | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 18:23 | 1st = 7 Western Destroyer 2nd = 6 Six Of The Best 3rd = 2 Commando Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 6 Diddy Devil | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 18:20 | 1st = 6 Diddy Devil 2nd = 3 Our Annie Jean 3rd = 10 Barbs Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 8 Blissfull Bird | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 18:14 | 1st = 8 Blissfull Bird 2nd = 10 Mark Dennis 3rd = 6 Sedgman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Fully Advanced | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 18:11 | 1st = 7 Fully Advanced 2nd = 5 Barry Blowout 3rd = 4 Best Perfume |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 11 Topnotch Dream | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 18:10 | 1st = 11 Topnotch Dream 2nd = 10 Rondo 3rd = 3 Steffi Glass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 4 A Special Time | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 18:07 | 1st = 4 A Special Time 2nd = 3 Barossa Red 3rd = 7 Gettin Amongst It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 10 The Tash | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 18:00 | 1st = 10 The Tash 2nd = 6 Street Safe 3rd = 3 Mitchell Sanz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 3 Two Tree Hill | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 17:57 | 1st = 3 Two Tree Hill 2nd = 1 Chadrick 3rd = 2 Bay Of Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 7 Thrilling Ransom | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 17:55 | 1st = 7 Thrilling Ransom 2nd = 5 Lochinvar Valero 3rd = 1 One Tough Cookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 6 Daddys Dollars | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 17:52 | 1st = 6 Daddys Dollars 2nd = 1 Heros Gold 3rd = 9 Illabo Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Lucky Legs | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 17:49 | 1st = 2 Lucky Legs 2nd = 6 Black Physique 3rd = 4 Samcro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 9 Jameson Aich | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 17:45 | 1st = 9 Jameson Aich 2nd = 7 Cally Greenlake 3rd = 1 Trepan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 4 Big Ace | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 17:42 | 1st = 4 Big Ace 2nd = 5 Lil Dancer 3rd = 7 Solution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 1 Luby Ann | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 17:40 | 1st = 1 Luby Ann 2nd = 12 River Glide 3rd = 5 James Castleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 1 Paige Olivia | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 17:37 | 1st = 1 Paige Olivia 2nd = 5 Kyvalley Roy 3rd = 6 The Driller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 8 Reverend Lyndan | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 17:36 | 1st = 8 Reverend Lyndan 2nd = 4 Five Below 3rd = 1 Are Vee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 7 Lightning Cross | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 17:34 | 1st = 7 Lightning Cross 2nd = 10 Pride Land 3rd = 9 Pillory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Joshua | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 17:31 | 1st = 3 Joshua 2nd = 1 Mr Chauvinist 3rd = 6 Hiavackova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 7 Bet The Bases | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 17:27 | 1st = 7 Bet The Bases 2nd = 2 Black Burberry 3rd = 5 Wildenuf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 8 Roy Hobbes | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 17:25 | 1st = 8 Roy Hobbes 2nd = 2 Downey 3rd = 1 Excusable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 5 Tiz Now | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 17:24 | 1st = 5 Tiz Now 2nd = 6 Diddy Drive 3rd = 8 Bit Wasabi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 6 Im No Question | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 17:20 | 1st = 6 Im No Question 2nd = 5 Maxistar 3rd = 2 Gemma Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 3 Knapford | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 17:19 | 1st = 3 Knapford 2nd = 7 Karanne Agent 3rd = 2 Apollo Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 7 Commanding Time | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 17:17 | 1st = 7 Commanding Time 2nd = 6 Tinklers Lane 3rd = 3 Orienteer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 8 Made In Australia | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 17:12 | 1st = 8 Made In Australia 2nd = 7 Harrys Champ 3rd = 11 Chips Mcfadden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 4 Rondels Rose | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 17:12 | 1st = 4 Rondels Rose 2nd = 5 Macy Victory 3rd = 2 Miami Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 Gordon Bale | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 17:09 | 1st = 7 Gordon Bale 2nd = 8 Jaqui Stress 3rd = 4 Lacomare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 2 Red Story | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 17:05 | 1st = 2 Red Story 2nd = 1 Cocktail Supreme 3rd = 5 Dinero Rapido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 5 Sulls Flame | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 17:02 | 1st = 5 Sulls Flame 2nd = 2 State Gallery 3rd = 3 Paleface Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 5 Shelly Shelby | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 16:59 | 1st = 5 Shelly Shelby 2nd = 7 Ichi Ni 3rd = 6 Seeing Excuses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 9 Dickies Bromac | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 16:57 | 1st = 9 Dickies Bromac 2nd = 1 Next Dawn 3rd = 6 Iam Squiggles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 5 Sterling Arrow | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 16:56 | 1st = 5 Sterling Arrow 2nd = 1 Kikem Riddler 3rd = 3 Black Georgia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 2 Kings Dominion | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 16:54 | 1st = 2 Kings Dominion 2nd = 5 Radar Love 3rd = 3 Flitter Bye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Surf Hazard | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 16:51 | 1st = 1 Surf Hazard 2nd = 5 Irinka Brian 3rd = 7 Zultan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 5 Deejar | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 16:47 | 1st = 5 Deejar 2nd = 2 Husson Command 3rd = 11 Amelias Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 7 Candelo Kidz | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 16:44 | 1st = 7 Candelo Kidz 2nd = 1 Just Cruise Oz 3rd = 3 Durnbridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 9 Excellarate | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 16:42 | 1st = 9 Excellarate 2nd = 4 Bigtime Kiwi 3rd = 3 Ergo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 2 Mccool Mover | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 16:40 | 1st = 2 Mccool Mover 2nd = 6 Proteas 3rd = 10 No Arkin Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 10 Tigress Joy | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 16:37 | 1st = 10 Tigress Joy 2nd = 5 Amun Ra 3rd = 8 First Base |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 4 Phantom Alex | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 16:36 | 1st = 4 Phantom Alex 3rd = 3 Nancy Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 2 Mr Thurston | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 16:36 | 1st = 2 Mr Thurston 3rd = 3 Nancy Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 4 Luckys In Town | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 16:32 | 1st = 4 Luckys In Town 2nd = 2 Ramas Kid 3rd = 3 Viva More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Battina Bale | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 16:29 | 1st = 6 Battina Bale 2nd = 2 Miss Abilene 3rd = 7 Golden Goal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 1 Princely | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 16:25 | 1st = 1 Princely 2nd = 5 Vancouver Gold 3rd = 3 Rare Find |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 8 Cotswald Prince | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 16:23 | 1st = 8 Cotswald Prince 2nd = 3 Crafty Graham 3rd = 6 Hot Pootie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 7 Ultimate Dust Up | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 16:22 | 1st = 7 Ultimate Dust Up 2nd = 3 Seafood Banquet 3rd = 5 Fire Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 7 Final Chapter | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 16:20 | 1st = 7 Final Chapter 2nd = 6 Countess Millie 3rd = 8 Koko Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 6 Kriptonik | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 16:17 | 1st = 6 Kriptonik 2nd = 5 Bout Time 3rd = 11 Yes Jerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 8 Elly Mae Trick | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 16:16 | 1st = 8 Elly Mae Trick 2nd = 2 Eye Will 3rd = 1 Towtruck Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 7 Mounted | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 16:14 | 1st = 7 Mounted 2nd = 6 Negombo 3rd = 3 Bottled Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Cait Bale | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 16:11 | 1st = 3 Cait Bale 2nd = 2 Ethel Bale 3rd = 7 Connemara Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 6 Em Ef Cee | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 16:09 | 1st = 6 Em Ef Cee 2nd = 1 Peace Corps 3rd = 3 Norvic Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 3 Full Steam Ahead | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 16:07 | 1st = 3 Full Steam Ahead 2nd = 10 Neogene 3rd = 2 Hussonoa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Planet Pluto | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 16:06 | 1st = 1 Planet Pluto 2nd = 2 Cruisys Belle 3rd = 4 Gallic Thyme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 2 El Point | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 16:04 | 1st = 2 El Point 2nd = 1 Marco Tool 3rd = 7 Flashing Mulwee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 4 Just A Village | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 16:00 | 1st = 4 Just A Village 2nd = 3 Shine A Light 3rd = 1 Johnny Depp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 7 Bralyn Midge | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 15:59 | 1st = 7 Bralyn Midge 2nd = 1 Dark And Stormy 3rd = 4 Just The Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 3 Bocuse | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 15:57 | 1st = 3 Bocuse 2nd = 8 Diamonds At Dusk 3rd = 11 Desatin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 4 Rolled Oats | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 15:53 | 1st = 4 Rolled Oats 2nd = 3 Ascending Force 3rd = 2 Fancy Milly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 2 Our Usain Bolt | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 15:52 | 1st = 2 Our Usain Bolt 2nd = 1 Stanley Gordon 3rd = 3 Hares Crossing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Biddy Bale | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 15:49 | 1st = 8 Biddy Bale 2nd = 4 Ello Ellay 3rd = 6 Ellie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 8 Delargo Scene | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 15:45 | 1st = 8 Delargo Scene 2nd = 7 Bingo Betty 3rd = 2 Stansavanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 4 Zorro Fire | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 15:44 | 1st = 4 Zorro Fire 2nd = 8 Johnny Mang 3rd = 1 From Davine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 1 Ifu Seek Romance | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 15:40 | 1st = 1 Ifu Seek Romance 2nd = 5 Sally Hemings 3rd = 7 Emperor Commodus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 3 Gogo Blaster | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 15:38 | 1st = 3 Gogo Blaster 2nd = 6 Karinya Garage 3rd = 2 Tranquil Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 10 Without Doubt | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 15:35 | 1st = 10 Without Doubt 2nd = 6 Ell Southee 3rd = 2 Jarilee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 2 Emblazing | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 15:33 | 1st = 2 Emblazing 2nd = 8 Thrilling Sneak 3rd = 7 Girl Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 4 Metro Master | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 15:30 | 1st = 4 Metro Master 2nd = 6 War Gun 3rd = 3 Robin The Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Robert Anthony | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 15:29 | 1st = 3 Robert Anthony 2nd = 8 Rego Due 3rd = 10 Kick It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 11 Dawntildusk | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 15:25 | 1st = 11 Dawntildusk 2nd = 1 Poetic Castle 3rd = 8 Sea Spray Notch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 2 Lyndan Park Lad | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 15:23 | 1st = 2 Lyndan Park Lad 2nd = 1 Scissor Queen 3rd = 6 My Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 Gods Secret | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 15:20 | 1st = 1 Gods Secret 2nd = 6 Spiriticity 3rd = 8 Dinner On Tiges |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 5 Mr Majestic | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 15:16 | 1st = 5 Mr Majestic 2nd = 6 Grizz 3rd = 2 So Deep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 6 Nevada Sunrise | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 15:15 | 1st = 6 Nevada Sunrise 2nd = 4 Torado Fella 3rd = 8 Caulonia Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Real Brew | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 15:13 | 1st = 3 Real Brew 2nd = 7 Koh Gold 3rd = 8 Autocert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 3 Canny Swim | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 15:10 | 1st = 3 Canny Swim 2nd = 2 Touch It 3rd = 6 West Gindian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 5 Ithappenstbeametro | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 15:05 | 1st = 5 Ithappenstbeametro 2nd = 7 Victoria May 3rd = 4 Robert Moreau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 6 Merlins Web | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 15:04 | 1st = 6 Merlins Web 2nd = 7 Vibrant Cloud 3rd = 1 Tranquil Mitzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 14 Zauberflote | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 15:00 | 1st = 14 Zauberflote 2nd = 7 Pesaro 3rd = 5 Smart Patrol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 2 My Tie | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 14:57 | 1st = 2 My Tie 2nd = 8 Tiger Karen 3rd = 3 Pint Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Empire Jess | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 14:54 | 1st = 4 Empire Jess 2nd = 2 Mini Malibu 3rd = 1 Romadens Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 6 Enjoy The Ride | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 14:50 | 1st = 6 Enjoy The Ride 2nd = 7 My Candy Girl 3rd = 4 Cold Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 4 Not In Public | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 14:47 | 1st = 4 Not In Public 2nd = 8 Birthday Joy 3rd = 6 Surf Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 11 Catalina Sounds | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 14:45 | 1st = 11 Catalina Sounds 2nd = 4 Freshwater Rose 3rd = 9 Priscillas Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 2 Liv Ambition | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 14:40 | 1st = 2 Liv Ambition 2nd = 1 Paris Lady 3rd = 3 Mikes Skip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Speedway Stuey | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 14:39 | 1st = 1 Speedway Stuey 2nd = 5 Bobby Blue Nose 3rd = 7 Hungry Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Massuri | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 14:35 | 1st = 2 Massuri 2nd = 1 Falon Terror 3rd = 6 Doreboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 1 Apollos Gift | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 14:30 | 1st = 1 Apollos Gift 2nd = 7 Clarrie Stone 3rd = 3 Kyvalley Blur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 10 Style | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 14:25 | 1st = 10 Style 2nd = 11 Project Compassion 3rd = 17 Decrees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Mix It Up | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 14:22 | 1st = 2 Mix It Up 2nd = 1 At The Flicks 3rd = 3 Danjay Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 Rocky Melton | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 14:15 | 1st = 4 Rocky Melton 2nd = 1 Sacred Son 3rd = 8 Shakenloose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 6 Fastest Diamond | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 14:10 | 1st = 6 Fastest Diamond 2nd = 5 Mayor Of Clonmel 3rd = 1 Baden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 10 Littlebitlongway | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 14:05 | 1st = 10 Littlebitlongway 2nd = 6 Zeta Street 3rd = 11 Positive Start |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Als House | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 14:04 | 1st = 1 Als House 2nd = 2 Exford Sue 3rd = 5 Naughty Nugget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Mundi Gully | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 14:00 | 1st = 1 Mundi Gully 2nd = 8 Harvzee 3rd = 6 Regal Ruben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 2 Soledad | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 13:50 | 1st = 2 Soledad 2nd = 8 San Jose 3rd = 3 Dance Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Picture That | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 13:47 | 1st = 7 Picture That 2nd = 5 Sienna Sienna 3rd = 3 Bowstreet Sioux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 4 Tallica | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 13:35 | 1st = 4 Tallica 2nd = 3 Plus Value 3rd = 2 Oklahoma Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 3 Be Prepared | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 13:30 | 1st = 3 Be Prepared 2nd = 9 Deacon Brodie 3rd = 1 Its Arty Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Dusty Gomez | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 13:28 | 1st = 2 Dusty Gomez 2nd = 8 Native Wine 3rd = 3 Dijamaka Buck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Four By Two | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 13:21 | 1st = 3 Four By Two 2nd = 8 Aint That Cool 3rd = 4 Liam Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 9 Rushing To Win | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 13:15 | 1st = 9 Rushing To Win 2nd = 1 Gasquet 3rd = 5 Just Elusive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Willy Milly | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 13:04 | 1st = 5 Willy Milly 2nd = 7 Which Arandt 3rd = 3 Little Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 7 Miss Carissa Ann | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 13:00 | 1st = 7 Miss Carissa Ann 2nd = 4 Xiphos 3rd = 3 The Lodger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Shunt Appeal | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 12:58 | 1st = 5 Shunt Appeal 2nd = 9 Cross To Dapto 3rd = 8 Mamaja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Wandy Chick | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 12:41 | 1st = 1 Wandy Chick 2nd = 3 Wee Ping Doll 3rd = 7 Know Rival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Speed Ticket | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 12:24 | 1st = 8 Speed Ticket 2nd = 1 Opawa Eye 3rd = 5 Ninas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Know Attention | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 12:06 | 1st = 3 Know Attention 2nd = 1 Sunset Bomber 3rd = 4 Cheetah Woods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 8 Opawa Johnny | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 11:49 | 1st = 8 Opawa Johnny 2nd = 7 Ohoka Zoe 3rd = 3 Red Label Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Kinga Ryan | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 11:31 | 1st = 1 Kinga Ryan 2nd = 8 Another Nick 3rd = 7 Swiper Beejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Still Helina | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 11:14 | 1st = 6 Still Helina 2nd = 3 Gentle Hand 3rd = 7 Emily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Cawbourne Emo | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 10:56 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Emo 2nd = 5 Okuku Bomber 3rd = 6 What A Peanut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Waterview Lass | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 10:39 | 1st = 1 Waterview Lass 2nd = 4 Its Not Easy 3rd = 6 Site An Excuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Another Blend | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 10:21 | 1st = 5 Another Blend 2nd = 7 Pure And Special 3rd = 8 Opawa Collar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 6 Another Legin | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 10:04 | 1st = 6 Another Legin 2nd = 1 Know Advantage 3rd = 3 Okuku Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 5 Freeway Ryder | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 0:57 | 1st = 5 Freeway Ryder 2nd = 1 Takeover Sausage 3rd = 7 Mango Chutney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 2 Drop Punt | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 0:37 | 1st = 2 Drop Punt 2nd = 6 Few Too Many 3rd = 8 Belucci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 8 Gretel Two | ||
Thu Dec 8 2011 0:17 | 1st = 8 Gretel Two 2nd = 6 Rolling Drums 3rd = 3 Uno Lesson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Miss Frostbite | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 23:57 | 1st = 6 Miss Frostbite 2nd = 1 Beks Flame 3rd = 3 Marko Said So |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Hail Force | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 23:42 | 1st = 8 Hail Force 2nd = 2 Billionaire 3rd = 1 Green Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Simple Bullet | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 23:27 | 1st = 1 Simple Bullet 2nd = 5 Amaki Pacific 3rd = 6 Marley Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 West On Noddy | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 23:12 | 1st = 1 West On Noddy 2nd = 9 Snappa Goal 3rd = 4 Octane Glade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Gemma In Action | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 22:57 | 1st = 6 Gemma In Action 2nd = 4 Barb Monelli 3rd = 7 Shae Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 11 Savinska Dolina | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 22:45 | 1st = 11 Savinska Dolina 2nd = 2 Bunker Bay 3rd = 4 Pint Sized Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Shifty Dish | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 22:40 | 1st = 6 Shifty Dish 2nd = 4 Mr Crossley 3rd = 8 Special Lace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 8 Top Knock | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 22:35 | 1st = 8 Top Knock 2nd = 6 All Rig Flyer 3rd = 7 Leica Boo Yah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 4 Soda Boy | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 22:30 | 1st = 4 Soda Boy 2nd = 6 Mccosker Speed 3rd = 8 Daintree Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Incredible Storm | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 22:25 | 1st = 6 Incredible Storm 2nd = 7 Whispering Le 3rd = 2 Fenix Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 2 Smooth Caesar | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 22:20 | 1st = 2 Smooth Caesar 2nd = 3 Marcus Aurelius 3rd = 11 Icon A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 6 Outback Thunder | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 22:17 | 1st = 6 Outback Thunder 2nd = 4 Gozo Fast Girl 3rd = 2 Ralphy Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 El Rio | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 22:09 | 1st = 8 El Rio 2nd = 4 Outcome 3rd = 2 Keiras Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Pinball Parker | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 22:05 | 1st = 1 Pinball Parker 2nd = 7 Whispering Blue 3rd = 2 Venita Endeavour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 8 - 1 Earl Of Charity | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 22:00 | 1st = 1 Earl Of Charity 2nd = 5 Lovable Nick 3rd = 6 Classic Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 5 Cable Muldoon | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 21:58 | 1st = 5 Cable Muldoon 2nd = 1 All Tommie 3rd = 6 Oxley Enferno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 1 Cypress Point | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 21:55 | 1st = 1 Cypress Point 2nd = 2 Maywyn Maybe 3rd = 7 Its All Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 2 Wolfgang Amadeus | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 21:50 | 1st = 2 Wolfgang Amadeus 2nd = 10 Perfect Fantasy 3rd = 7 Shadows Of A Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 7 Texas Trix | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 21:48 | 1st = 7 Texas Trix 2nd = 3 Willodrie 3rd = 8 Wicked Warlord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 4 Kulu Kim | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 21:45 | 1st = 4 Kulu Kim 2nd = 1 Surf Hardy 3rd = 7 Bralyn Ja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 4 Diddy Drive | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 21:38 | 1st = 4 Diddy Drive 2nd = 6 What A Collision 3rd = 2 Shak Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 4 Augustus | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 21:35 | 1st = 4 Augustus 2nd = 2 Sundance Dream 3rd = 6 Billie Mistout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 6 The Red Opal | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 21:30 | 1st = 6 The Red Opal 2nd = 10 The Adriatic 3rd = 4 Buffalo Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Casey Jones | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 21:28 | 1st = 1 Casey Jones 2nd = 3 Pah Leeze 3rd = 9 Golden Monza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 8 Runya Shiraz | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 21:25 | 1st = 8 Runya Shiraz 2nd = 6 Everlong 3rd = 9 Georgious Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 7 Has The Answers | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 21:20 | 1st = 7 Has The Answers 2nd = 2 Itsallabout Nicole 3rd = 8 Indomitable Saab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 1 Pegeon Appeal | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 21:18 | 1st = 1 Pegeon Appeal 2nd = 6 Son Of Vieri 3rd = 8 Nirvana Keroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 3 Quick Match | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 21:15 | 1st = 3 Quick Match 2nd = 4 Twelve Blue 3rd = 5 Black Feather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Intimately | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 21:10 | 1st = 6 Intimately 2nd = 2 Acorkacorka 3rd = 5 Jaydens Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 7 Oceans Own | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 21:08 | 1st = 7 Oceans Own 2nd = 5 Gung Ho Rumble 3rd = 3 Monstered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 5 Petie Pie | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 21:05 | 1st = 5 Petie Pie 2nd = 1 Charlie Bond 3rd = 8 Princess Sin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 2 Village Peach | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 21:00 | 1st = 2 Village Peach 2nd = 3 Blissfull Bird 3rd = 5 Runaway Shaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 9 Princess Vieri | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 20:58 | 1st = 9 Princess Vieri 2nd = 5 Deadly Silent 3rd = 8 Steadfast Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Major Lightman | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 20:55 | 1st = 1 Major Lightman 2nd = 2 Blazing Senorita 3rd = 3 Motor Lorri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 2 Etruscan | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 20:50 | 1st = 2 Etruscan 2nd = 3 Hilton Mile High 3rd = 1 Its Thegiftoflife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 5 Aston Susie | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 20:48 | 1st = 5 Aston Susie 3rd = 3 Come On Rodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 7 Cosmic Snow | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 20:48 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Snow 3rd = 3 Come On Rodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 6 Quick Wink | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 20:45 | 1st = 6 Quick Wink 2nd = 3 Golden Sprite 3rd = 4 Black Cat Moan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Village Zona | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 20:40 | 1st = 3 Village Zona 2nd = 1 Yo Little Maree 3rd = 8 Major Move |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 5 Bells Action | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 20:38 | 1st = 5 Bells Action 2nd = 8 Shanes Girl 3rd = 3 Lilleys Lock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 2 Are They Now | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 20:35 | 1st = 2 Are They Now 2nd = 8 Minor Work 3rd = 4 Thunder Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 7 Christian Miracle | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 20:30 | 1st = 7 Christian Miracle 2nd = 10 Jilliby Rusty 3rd = 5 My Caracal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 4 Marmion | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 20:28 | 1st = 4 Marmion 2nd = 7 Kasundi 3rd = 6 Aston Tyler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 2 Royal Oscar | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 20:25 | 1st = 2 Royal Oscar 2nd = 4 Bralyn Alf 3rd = 8 Orbison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 7 Jambo Emali | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 20:20 | 1st = 7 Jambo Emali 2nd = 9 Lewis Hamilton 3rd = 8 Fireinthesky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 8 Diddy Rose | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 20:18 | 1st = 8 Diddy Rose 2nd = 2 Time And Money 3rd = 6 Capricorn Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 2 Bentley Joe | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 20:15 | 1st = 2 Bentley Joe 2nd = 5 Bentley Blitz 3rd = 7 Mel Dont Care |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 My Girl Liliana | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 20:10 | 1st = 5 My Girl Liliana 2nd = 2 Fantasia Rainbow 3rd = 6 Weowna Tesian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 5 Cocky Boy | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 20:08 | 1st = 5 Cocky Boy 2nd = 2 Bo Apache 3rd = 3 Liberty Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 5 Surf On Tap | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 20:05 | 1st = 5 Surf On Tap 2nd = 2 Billy Brady 3rd = 7 Wheres Grug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 5 Keayang Genius | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 20:00 | 1st = 5 Keayang Genius 2nd = 8 Elsu Prince 3rd = 2 Keeper Of The Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 1 Marvicki | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 19:58 | 1st = 1 Marvicki 2nd = 4 Becca Gee 3rd = 5 Bags Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 3 Eureka Estate | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 19:55 | 1st = 3 Eureka Estate 2nd = 4 Stealthy Express 3rd = 6 Giaconda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 7 My West End Girl | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 19:50 | 1st = 7 My West End Girl 2nd = 8 Soho Nike 3rd = 9 Adda Billabong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 Creative Online | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 19:48 | 1st = 2 Creative Online 2nd = 5 Grand Maestro 3rd = 1 Burnsys Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 3 Joyful Shiraz | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 19:45 | 1st = 3 Joyful Shiraz 2nd = 4 Threes A Cloud 3rd = 9 Bit Gruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Captain Courage | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 19:40 | 1st = 4 Captain Courage 2nd = 8 Uncle Bernie 3rd = 3 Jin Sling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 5 El Conquistador | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 19:38 | 1st = 5 El Conquistador 2nd = 7 Keroma Steel 3rd = 8 Black Stunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 3 Sonic Chick | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 19:35 | 1st = 3 Sonic Chick 2nd = 4 Nirra Meg 3rd = 1 Black Imposer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 6 The Ragpickers Dream | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 19:30 | 1st = 6 The Ragpickers Dream 2nd = 1 Lightning Mccool 3rd = 8 Machieve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Bella Maldini | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 19:28 | 1st = 8 Bella Maldini 2nd = 3 Seismic Claire 3rd = 1 Soupys Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 2 Shes A Maneater | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 19:25 | 1st = 2 Shes A Maneater 2nd = 3 Kanuna Babe 3rd = 5 Mystery Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 Classy Cougar | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 19:20 | 1st = 1 Classy Cougar 2nd = 5 Mach My Words 3rd = 9 Serial Killer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 5 Hotwire | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 19:18 | 1st = 5 Hotwire 2nd = 3 Supercool Mel 3rd = 8 Petite Conquest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 5 Noble Sudoku | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 19:15 | 1st = 5 Noble Sudoku 2nd = 8 Borrego 3rd = 2 Miss Bunker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 4 Hannans | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 19:10 | 1st = 4 Hannans 2nd = 1 Go To The Max 3rd = 7 Jilliby Cougar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 7 Red Norm | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 19:08 | 1st = 7 Red Norm 2nd = 4 Shreks Queen 3rd = 3 Razor Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 1 Hes Excitable | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 19:05 | 1st = 1 Hes Excitable 2nd = 2 Ripped Unit 3rd = 8 Ginnagin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 9 Greek To Me | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 19:00 | 1st = 9 Greek To Me 2nd = 3 Luv Tha Aces Lombo 3rd = 8 Ultimate Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 6 Biagi Jewel | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 18:58 | 1st = 6 Biagi Jewel 2nd = 2 Hurry Harold 3rd = 3 Power Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 3 Mickey Lee | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 18:55 | 1st = 3 Mickey Lee 2nd = 4 Screaming Halt 3rd = 8 Crown Sable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 6 Zulu Miss | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 18:52 | 1st = 6 Zulu Miss 2nd = 4 Party Pastrie 3rd = 3 Limburg Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 7 Calabrese Gina | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 18:48 | 1st = 7 Calabrese Gina 2nd = 1 Arizona Siyan 3rd = 4 Speed Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 3 Kulu Ali | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 18:45 | 1st = 3 Kulu Ali 2nd = 1 Miss Clowntown 3rd = 7 Cooly Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 9 Blondies Babe | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 18:42 | 1st = 9 Blondies Babe 2nd = 1 Prince Kawati 3rd = 2 Sold It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Buster Maori | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 18:37 | 1st = 2 Buster Maori 2nd = 9 Reconsider Me 3rd = 10 Betty Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 4 Falay Allen | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 18:34 | 1st = 4 Falay Allen 2nd = 5 Shredded Cheese 3rd = 6 Walter Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 8 Monsey | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 18:28 | 1st = 8 Monsey 2nd = 4 Glenburn Rock 3rd = 2 Safely Loaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Our Captain | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 18:24 | 1st = 4 Our Captain 2nd = 2 No Entry 3rd = 1 Wheres Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 1 Irma Bale | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 18:18 | 1st = 1 Irma Bale 2nd = 5 Rich Shiraz 3rd = 6 Arvos Hannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Sam Rae | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 18:12 | 1st = 4 Sam Rae 2nd = 3 No Willpower 3rd = 7 Sir Jon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Dashing Prince | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 18:08 | 1st = 5 Dashing Prince 2nd = 8 Dimples Diva 3rd = 1 Quiet Achiever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Accountability | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 18:03 | 1st = 2 Accountability 2nd = 6 Bluestone Cam 3rd = 1 Proteas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 4 Allen Banter | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 18:00 | 1st = 4 Allen Banter 2nd = 1 Smokin Ichiban 3rd = 5 Kiltanon Rufus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 2 Buckeye Nation | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 17:55 | 1st = 2 Buckeye Nation 2nd = 6 Internationalplayboy 3rd = 4 Magic Operative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Maywyns Fancy | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 17:52 | 1st = 1 Maywyns Fancy 2nd = 5 Were Not There 3rd = 7 Brookvale Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 1 Been Broke Before | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 17:48 | 1st = 1 Been Broke Before 2nd = 4 Pacific Highway 3rd = 8 Northern Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 5 Black Rage | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 17:44 | 1st = 5 Black Rage 2nd = 3 Kiltanon Skye 3rd = 7 Bolder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Bonny Wee Laddie | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 17:35 | 1st = 2 Bonny Wee Laddie 2nd = 9 Hitemup 3rd = 4 Shuns Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Euroa Jaffa | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 17:32 | 1st = 3 Euroa Jaffa 2nd = 8 Late Storm 3rd = 7 How High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 5 Looks Like Hayil | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 17:28 | 1st = 5 Looks Like Hayil 3rd = 4 Highernhigher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 3 Here To Rock | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 17:28 | 1st = 3 Here To Rock 3rd = 4 Highernhigher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 3 Cheese Souffle | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 17:24 | 1st = 3 Cheese Souffle 2nd = 8 Eumeralla Whirl 3rd = 1 Cool Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 8 - 8 On Tour | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 17:20 | 1st = 8 On Tour 2nd = 4 Friend 3rd = 2 Before You Think |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 4 Girls Rule | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 17:15 | 1st = 4 Girls Rule 2nd = 1 Courage On Fire 3rd = 3 Shez El De Rosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Tweed Spirit | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 17:12 | 1st = 1 Tweed Spirit 2nd = 7 Queen Model 3rd = 6 Little Merv |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 3 Saint Lenny | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 17:08 | 1st = 3 Saint Lenny 2nd = 1 Struckbylightning 3rd = 11 Tuppenys Opinion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 8 Feel The Pain | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 17:04 | 1st = 8 Feel The Pain 2nd = 2 Walkaway Pirate 3rd = 3 Pyrenees Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 9 Freeze The Moment | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 17:00 | 1st = 9 Freeze The Moment 2nd = 3 Izzypud 3rd = 7 Shillingstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 9 Melton Big Gunna | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 16:55 | 1st = 9 Melton Big Gunna 2nd = 6 Freedom Eyre 3rd = 2 Breeze On Bronski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Lusina | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 16:52 | 1st = 2 Lusina 2nd = 1 Ballin 3rd = 5 Nasho Geoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 1 Sir Presidente | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 16:48 | 1st = 1 Sir Presidente 2nd = 8 Some Journey 3rd = 2 Royal Chariot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 8 Black Miranda | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 16:44 | 1st = 8 Black Miranda 2nd = 6 Domain Road 3rd = 1 Reekay Mite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 7 - 5 Rays Bounty | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 16:40 | 1st = 5 Rays Bounty 2nd = 3 Lyonell 3rd = 2 Count Lotus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 8 Underdog | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 16:35 | 1st = 8 Underdog 2nd = 5 Laughing Lilly 3rd = 6 Splendifferous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Im Pure | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 16:32 | 1st = 1 Im Pure 2nd = 5 Tewin For Me 3rd = 6 Bad Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 12 - 14 Magical Mel | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 16:30 | 1st = 14 Magical Mel 2nd = 6 Ohoka Texas 3rd = 3 Merv |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Cash Attack | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 16:28 | 1st = 1 Cash Attack 2nd = 7 Jennings 3rd = 2 Lesner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 7 Ivan Bale | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 16:24 | 1st = 7 Ivan Bale 2nd = 5 Classic Boy 3rd = 6 Taswegian Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 11 Spellbinding | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 16:20 | 1st = 11 Spellbinding 2nd = 4 Beautiful Romance 3rd = 2 The Mongoose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Melton Sotera | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 16:15 | 1st = 5 Melton Sotera 2nd = 6 Ark De Jeanne 3rd = 7 Dance Like A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Wheres The Gig | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 16:12 | 1st = 6 Wheres The Gig 2nd = 7 Kawati Gift 3rd = 8 Mileys Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 2 Bymonashee | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 16:08 | 1st = 2 Bymonashee 2nd = 1 Wiangaree 3rd = 6 Bold And Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 4 Flying Maldini | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 16:04 | 1st = 4 Flying Maldini 2nd = 3 Whiz Bang Ayers 3rd = 6 Tricky Josie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 6 - 1 Image Of Darkness | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 16:00 | 1st = 1 Image Of Darkness 2nd = 5 Georgealmighty 3rd = 4 Ask Me Nicely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Global Invasion | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 15:55 | 1st = 2 Global Invasion 2nd = 6 Burano 3rd = 13 Jaccka Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 Native Mountain | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 15:55 | 1st = 5 Native Mountain 2nd = 3 Its My Style 3rd = 8 The King Of Swing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 1 Long Gully Arch | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 15:53 | 1st = 1 Long Gully Arch 2nd = 2 He Goes Whack 3rd = 8 Not My Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 5 Reprobate | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 15:50 | 1st = 5 Reprobate 2nd = 1 Jad 3rd = 3 Captain Darling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 8 Gold Challenge | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 15:47 | 1st = 8 Gold Challenge 2nd = 3 Wynburn Diamond 3rd = 10 Painted Amigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 7 Zarzeus | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 15:43 | 1st = 7 Zarzeus 2nd = 8 Cypress Ponds 3rd = 6 Briken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Veni Vidi Vici | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 15:38 | 1st = 4 Veni Vidi Vici 2nd = 11 Colashki Kid 3rd = 6 Free Advice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 8 Gypsy Spy | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 15:36 | 1st = 8 Gypsy Spy 2nd = 5 Jainamo 3rd = 6 Harrys Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 1 Far Dooley | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 15:32 | 1st = 1 Far Dooley 2nd = 2 Mot De Passe 3rd = 3 Youve Gottaloveit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 9 - 2 Tidal Wave | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 15:30 | 1st = 2 Tidal Wave 2nd = 3 Between The Beats 3rd = 5 Seducer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 7 Rusty Nails | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 15:29 | 1st = 7 Rusty Nails 2nd = 2 Classic Crime 3rd = 6 Irish Guard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 5 - 6 Gotta Laugh | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 15:25 | 1st = 6 Gotta Laugh 2nd = 8 Sendari 3rd = 3 Bambina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 9 Areyoutalkingtome | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 15:20 | 1st = 9 Areyoutalkingtome 2nd = 3 Sunshine Filly 3rd = 5 Simply Stylish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 10 Terror To Love | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 15:15 | 1st = 10 Terror To Love 2nd = 16 Smoken Up 3rd = 7 Highview Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 7 Sun Samba | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 15:13 | 1st = 7 Sun Samba 2nd = 2 Bomber Leigh 3rd = 3 Logan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 7 Big Is Big | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 15:10 | 1st = 7 Big Is Big 2nd = 9 Dragons Bletch 3rd = 6 Hideout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 4 Dins Echo | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 15:07 | 1st = 4 Dins Echo 2nd = 8 Learoyd Lahrs 3rd = 5 Riley Diary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 2 Double Your Money | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 15:03 | 1st = 2 Double Your Money 2nd = 9 Salame Veloce 3rd = 5 Grand Concur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Destreos | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 14:58 | 1st = 6 Destreos 2nd = 4 Funny Boy 3rd = 7 Atomic Ark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 8 Black Satanic | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 14:56 | 1st = 8 Black Satanic 2nd = 1 My Lorna 3rd = 4 Dunk Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 7 Oreillys Gold | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 14:52 | 1st = 7 Oreillys Gold 2nd = 8 Marlu Gold 3rd = 2 Kasafuego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 1 Compacto | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 14:49 | 1st = 1 Compacto 2nd = 2 Damek 3rd = 9 Mojito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 1 Red Mafia | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 14:47 | 1st = 1 Red Mafia 2nd = 3 The Innkeeper 3rd = 12 Codice Fiscale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 4 - 3 Well Spent | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 14:45 | 1st = 3 Well Spent 2nd = 8 Clairwood 3rd = 6 Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 2 Hachem | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 14:40 | 1st = 2 Hachem 2nd = 3 Whatifwhynot 3rd = 5 Sassi Boulevard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 Token Class | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 14:38 | 1st = 8 Token Class 2nd = 7 Paddy Hunter 3rd = 6 Super Wise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 8 Rocketmountainhigh | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 14:35 | 1st = 8 Rocketmountainhigh 2nd = 7 Gwennie 3rd = 9 Speed Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 15 Mah Sish | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 14:35 | 1st = 15 Mah Sish 2nd = 1 Our Boy Su 3rd = 14 Charge Forward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 2 Pennys Angel | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 14:32 | 1st = 2 Pennys Angel 2nd = 4 Awesome Naz 3rd = 7 Centennial Bark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 4 Star Delight | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 14:28 | 1st = 4 Star Delight 2nd = 3 Manipulated 3rd = 7 Durham County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Just A Village | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 14:23 | 1st = 3 Just A Village 2nd = 7 Kythira 3rd = 2 Lulu Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Lady Mcqueen | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 14:21 | 1st = 1 Lady Mcqueen 2nd = 8 Long Gully Ova 3rd = 4 Windsor Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 4 Kid In Town | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 14:17 | 1st = 4 Kid In Town 2nd = 14 Stand Ready 3rd = 2 Coopermax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 4 Cutting Corners | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 14:14 | 1st = 4 Cutting Corners 2nd = 7 Magic Moss 3rd = 8 Bluffy Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 3 - 11 My Mirage | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 14:10 | 1st = 11 My Mirage 2nd = 6 Top Classic 3rd = 7 Zigana Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 2 Intransigent | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 14:05 | 1st = 2 Intransigent 2nd = 3 Go Danny 3rd = 1 Sacha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 8 Double Bundy | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 14:05 | 1st = 8 Double Bundy 2nd = 7 King Of Strathfield 3rd = 1 Bolivia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Jason Bale | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 14:03 | 1st = 2 Jason Bale 2nd = 8 Exit Clause 3rd = 1 Goldsack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Stradivari Miss | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 14:00 | 1st = 1 Stradivari Miss 2nd = 2 Mendez 3rd = 5 Mortie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 7 Twisted Surgeon | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 13:57 | 1st = 7 Twisted Surgeon 2nd = 2 Hellyeah Stella 3rd = 8 Tadmore Torpedo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 Dream Out Loud | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 13:55 | 1st = 7 Dream Out Loud 2nd = 3 Poacher 3rd = 12 Ten Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 9 Karamea | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 13:53 | 1st = 9 Karamea 2nd = 2 Gejosi 3rd = 6 El Alamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Iwi Trouble | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 13:48 | 1st = 4 Iwi Trouble 2nd = 1 The Boy Wonder 3rd = 10 Im Tina Turner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Fergies Dream | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 13:46 | 1st = 2 Fergies Dream 2nd = 1 Pure Envy 3rd = 6 Long Gully Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 3 Ishi Naughty | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 13:42 | 1st = 3 Ishi Naughty 2nd = 4 Lucky Stone 3rd = 2 Tigerprint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Lika Whisper | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 13:39 | 1st = 1 Lika Whisper 2nd = 6 Destine To Dream 3rd = 3 Arnhem Macca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 2 - 10 Her Diamond Rock | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 13:35 | 1st = 10 Her Diamond Rock 2nd = 8 Flash Of Doubt 3rd = 12 To Be Honest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 7 Starguru | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 13:30 | 1st = 7 Starguru 2nd = 5 Tai Chi Queen 3rd = 8 Yelracm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 3 Need His Faith | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 13:28 | 1st = 3 Need His Faith 2nd = 1 Runnin Short 3rd = 2 Pristine Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Feraro Karma | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 13:22 | 1st = 1 Feraro Karma 2nd = 8 Miss Hetti 3rd = 7 Regent Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 13 Texican | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 13:20 | 1st = 13 Texican 2nd = 11 Ideal Scott 3rd = 15 Smiling Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 6 Rotherwick | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 13:18 | 1st = 6 Rotherwick 2nd = 12 Annarism 3rd = 1 Apache Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 Sea Legend | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 13:11 | 1st = 3 Sea Legend 2nd = 4 Fridli Bale 3rd = 1 Ellay Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 8 Kissin Kate | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 13:09 | 1st = 8 Kissin Kate 2nd = 4 Bengineer 3rd = 2 Glow Belle Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 5 Silent Giggle | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 13:04 | 1st = 5 Silent Giggle 2nd = 6 Rob Pines 3rd = 8 Just Sioux Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 1 - 6 Nodrems | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 13:00 | 1st = 6 Nodrems 2nd = 9 Come By Sunday 3rd = 1 Base Jump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 13 Confrontational | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 13:00 | 1st = 13 Confrontational 2nd = 14 Dancing Embers 3rd = 1 Blood Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Bobby Rocks | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 12:55 | 1st = 2 Bobby Rocks 2nd = 1 Serene Passion 3rd = 8 Earl The Goat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 1 Captain Richie | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 12:52 | 1st = 1 Captain Richie 2nd = 3 Nathans Champ 3rd = 4 Living The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Vulcan | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 12:45 | 1st = 8 Vulcan 2nd = 3 Sovereignty 3rd = 2 Musgrove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 3 Pippis Gold | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 12:41 | 1st = 3 Pippis Gold 2nd = 1 Pretty Pearl 3rd = 7 Akoya Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 4 Taliesin Blue | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 12:34 | 1st = 4 Taliesin Blue 2nd = 8 Big Lass 3rd = 7 Winsome Achiever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 4 Authentic Desire | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 12:25 | 1st = 4 Authentic Desire 2nd = 1 Catalina 3rd = 6 Jacksun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 3 Frizzle Frazzle | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 12:17 | 1st = 3 Frizzle Frazzle 2nd = 1 Big Sams Girl 3rd = 5 Predator Drone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Courageous Jay | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 12:10 | 1st = 6 Courageous Jay 2nd = 4 Te Kinga Boy 3rd = 9 Ardlussa Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 4 Edward Cullen | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 11:59 | 1st = 4 Edward Cullen 2nd = 1 Miss Jetsun 3rd = 2 Thrilling News |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 2 Trophy Head | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 11:50 | 1st = 2 Trophy Head 2nd = 13 Sea Eagle 3rd = 11 Masih Chiantik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 8 Cawbourne Steffi | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 11:42 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Steffi 2nd = 3 Crafty Graham 3rd = 5 Kid Koonawarra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Franco Emirate | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 11:35 | 1st = 4 Franco Emirate 2nd = 2 Ohoka Dallas 3rd = 3 Major Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 7 Lochinvar Valero | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 11:24 | 1st = 7 Lochinvar Valero 2nd = 1 Thrilling Sprat 3rd = 3 Machin Shin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 8 Vera De Bosset | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 11:15 | 1st = 8 Vera De Bosset 2nd = 4 Milanion 3rd = 2 Magic Epic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 1 Agent Victor | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 11:08 | 1st = 1 Agent Victor 2nd = 5 Todd 3rd = 8 Still No Wives |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Contador | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 11:00 | 1st = 4 Contador 2nd = 1 Sunchita 3rd = 5 Earl Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 6 Mr Majestic | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 10:50 | 1st = 6 Mr Majestic 2nd = 4 Bon Vogue 3rd = 3 Deb Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 12 Lego | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 10:40 | 1st = 12 Lego 2nd = 9 Prepared 3rd = 5 Gervasio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 7 Exciting Dream | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 10:33 | 1st = 7 Exciting Dream 2nd = 6 Thrilling Simone 3rd = 3 Alabaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Smolda | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 10:25 | 1st = 3 Smolda 2nd = 9 Raging Bull 3rd = 1 Buy Chevron Direct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 3 Just Delta | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 10:17 | 1st = 3 Just Delta 2nd = 5 Stabile Eyes 3rd = 1 Thrilling Agent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 5 Winsome Buster | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 10:00 | 1st = 5 Winsome Buster 2nd = 1 Jetsun Jules 3rd = 2 Find Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 14 Armbro Demon | ||
Tue Nov 8 2011 9:50 | 1st = 14 Armbro Demon 2nd = 4 Thanesan 3rd = 2 Lanez Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 4 Short Haul | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 23:57 | 1st = 4 Short Haul 2nd = 8 Dark Mirror 3rd = 5 Cool Checkout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 10 Hillbilly Delux | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 23:45 | 1st = 10 Hillbilly Delux 2nd = 3 Scary Servant 3rd = 6 Hurricane Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 7 Kalden Abubo | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 23:37 | 1st = 7 Kalden Abubo 2nd = 5 Autumn Rain 3rd = 2 Egg Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 8 Starlight Delly | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 23:22 | 1st = 8 Starlight Delly 2nd = 7 All About Franky 3rd = 3 Uno Shazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 9 Constant Addiction | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 23:16 | 1st = 9 Constant Addiction 2nd = 10 Eedemup 3rd = 5 Configuration |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 6 Barney Stinson | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 23:07 | 1st = 6 Barney Stinson 2nd = 1 Cold Drink 3rd = 3 Kalkarni Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 4 Rock Dynamite | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 22:52 | 1st = 4 Rock Dynamite 2nd = 7 Valdahree 3rd = 5 Reef Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Bala Bale | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 22:47 | 1st = 1 Bala Bale 2nd = 2 Nova Vite 3rd = 7 Fyna Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 8 Bountiful Hanover | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 22:42 | 1st = 8 Bountiful Hanover 2nd = 6 Best Legacy 3rd = 5 Batavia Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Snoopy Collins | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 22:37 | 1st = 1 Snoopy Collins 2nd = 3 Flying Sa 3rd = 8 How About Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 How Goods That | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 22:32 | 1st = 1 How Goods That 2nd = 2 Formatt 3rd = 7 Bashys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 6 Dyna Diego | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 22:27 | 1st = 6 Dyna Diego 2nd = 1 Spellbound 3rd = 5 Spiritual One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Sucker Punch | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 22:20 | 1st = 4 Sucker Punch 2nd = 5 Spring Extreme 3rd = 6 Special Rickey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 4 Lombo Territory | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 22:15 | 1st = 4 Lombo Territory 2nd = 5 Livingisfun 3rd = 1 Capelight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 8 West On Bluebird | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 22:12 | 1st = 8 West On Bluebird 2nd = 2 Time To Speed 3rd = 1 Rock Recall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Jordan Ashleigh | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 22:07 | 1st = 7 Jordan Ashleigh 2nd = 10 Resolution Babe 3rd = 4 Falcons Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 4 Select Breaker | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 22:05 | 1st = 4 Select Breaker 2nd = 1 Bees Knees 3rd = 2 Timbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 5 Black Bant | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 22:04 | 1st = 5 Black Bant 2nd = 8 Gazmick Linda 3rd = 2 Mr Panarea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Washmepockets | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 22:00 | 1st = 3 Washmepockets 2nd = 6 Unsinkable Boxer 3rd = 2 Three Card Brag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Mr Clydesdale | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 21:57 | 1st = 2 Mr Clydesdale 2nd = 8 Fancy Dean 3rd = 4 Chenzhou Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Trent Deville | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 21:52 | 1st = 6 Trent Deville 2nd = 5 French Finesse 3rd = 7 Gavlenn Ryoshy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 1 Spoilt Again | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 21:46 | 1st = 1 Spoilt Again 2nd = 5 Hurricane Homer 3rd = 9 Snappy Rufus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Indeed I Do | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 21:43 | 1st = 1 Indeed I Do 2nd = 4 Rattling Rubie 3rd = 5 Fire Up Nate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Keroma Steel | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 21:42 | 1st = 1 Keroma Steel 2nd = 5 Bye Bye Shanghai 3rd = 8 Aunty Nagalot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Pacific Cruza | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 21:38 | 1st = 6 Pacific Cruza 2nd = 11 Horace Foxley 3rd = 3 Donegal Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Rubys Lair | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 21:35 | 1st = 1 Rubys Lair 2nd = 7 Bargo Scene 3rd = 3 Berella Shilo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Lets Slash An Burn | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 21:30 | 1st = 5 Lets Slash An Burn 2nd = 6 Make Mine Cullen 3rd = 7 Melpark Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 7 Sir Roberty Bob | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 21:25 | 1st = 7 Sir Roberty Bob 2nd = 4 Sound Reason 3rd = 3 Full On Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 6 Lektra Jay | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 21:22 | 1st = 6 Lektra Jay 2nd = 3 Ryker Bale 3rd = 7 Bureaucrat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 8 Lets Rock | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 21:21 | 1st = 8 Lets Rock 2nd = 6 Vintage Blend 3rd = 5 Miro Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 6 Mexican Invasion | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 21:17 | 1st = 6 Mexican Invasion 2nd = 5 King Of Strathfield 3rd = 7 Classic Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 9 Soho Daytona | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 21:16 | 1st = 9 Soho Daytona 2nd = 4 Nediak 3rd = 10 Batavia Friendship |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 3 Fully Chic | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 21:14 | 1st = 3 Fully Chic 2nd = 10 Art Of Desire 3rd = 2 Spring Ferrari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 7 Jordan To Aden | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 21:13 | 1st = 7 Jordan To Aden 2nd = 8 Tiger Bomb 3rd = 3 Red Scar Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Washakie | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 21:09 | 1st = 2 Washakie 2nd = 1 Mr Feelgood 3rd = 3 Viniboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Makemcry Maori | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 21:03 | 1st = 2 Makemcry Maori 2nd = 9 Lillingstonelovell 3rd = 11 Ostensibly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 7 Surfin Keroma | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 21:02 | 1st = 7 Surfin Keroma 2nd = 1 Off The Canvas 3rd = 8 Me Confused |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Cee Anna Rose | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 21:00 | 1st = 4 Cee Anna Rose 2nd = 5 Lead Singer 3rd = 3 Dyna Geoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 6 Rookies Girl | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 20:56 | 1st = 6 Rookies Girl 2nd = 1 Vapour Mist 3rd = 2 Just Shaking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Western Gold | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 20:52 | 1st = 5 Western Gold 2nd = 4 Smart Jag 3rd = 2 Village Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 3 Billy Bobaggings | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 20:50 | 1st = 3 Billy Bobaggings 2nd = 6 Zipping Jewel 3rd = 8 Platinum Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 7 Active Scoop | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 20:46 | 1st = 7 Active Scoop 2nd = 1 Boundless Boy 3rd = 2 Gold Nebo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 4 Lous Lad | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 20:45 | 1st = 4 Lous Lad 2nd = 5 Diablo Storm 3rd = 3 Maheer Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 2 Octane Lady | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 20:41 | 1st = 2 Octane Lady 2nd = 4 Skipton Belle 3rd = 7 Dribbles Douglas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 Greenmans Valley | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 20:40 | 1st = 9 Greenmans Valley 2nd = 8 Lip Sync 3rd = 1 Marlos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Dyna Fig | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 20:37 | 1st = 2 Dyna Fig 2nd = 4 Bitten 3rd = 1 Mysterious Lola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 8 Beatem | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 20:36 | 1st = 8 Beatem 2nd = 1 Group One Johnny 3rd = 2 Celtic Wand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Buriton Bailey | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 20:32 | 1st = 8 Buriton Bailey 2nd = 4 Action Royale 3rd = 3 Obama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 4 Zipping Lad | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 20:30 | 1st = 4 Zipping Lad 2nd = 8 Slick Lee 3rd = 2 Key To Eden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Bye Bye Bridey | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 20:25 | 1st = 1 Bye Bye Bridey 2nd = 2 Topwestern 3rd = 6 Jacuzzisuzzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Platinum Love | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 20:24 | 1st = 2 Platinum Love 2nd = 1 Nicholass Habit 3rd = 8 Mr Caluela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 1 Tycoon Tattoo | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 20:22 | 1st = 1 Tycoon Tattoo 2nd = 3 Falvelina 3rd = 5 The Chanster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Penski Illusion | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 20:20 | 1st = 2 Penski Illusion 2nd = 5 Show Me How 3rd = 8 Pillow Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 2 Flukey Lukey | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 20:17 | 1st = 2 Flukey Lukey 2nd = 8 Miss Bunker 3rd = 5 Diamond Tulip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 Makarewa Sun | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 20:15 | 1st = 6 Makarewa Sun 2nd = 8 Tender Don 3rd = 5 Double Bundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 4 True Blue Mate | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 20:13 | 1st = 4 True Blue Mate 2nd = 6 Off To Glebe 3rd = 5 Methodical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 9 Waipawa Lord | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 20:10 | 1st = 9 Waipawa Lord 2nd = 4 The Tash 3rd = 7 Always Prompt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toodyay Race 8 - 6 Trouble With Girls | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 20:09 | 1st = 6 Trouble With Girls 2nd = 9 Yerakina 3rd = 1 Fandangle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 6 Rambling Gypsy | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 20:07 | 1st = 6 Rambling Gypsy 2nd = 4 Spring Keroma 3rd = 5 Thrilling Bloom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 4 Our Blackbird | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 20:02 | 1st = 4 Our Blackbird 2nd = 3 Saunders Jewel 3rd = 9 Our Silver Dollar Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 7 Chic Jackson | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 20:01 | 1st = 7 Chic Jackson 2nd = 1 Koombooyana Babe 3rd = 3 Sweet Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 8 Bullicourt Dylan | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 20:00 | 1st = 8 Bullicourt Dylan 2nd = 1 Magic Penski 3rd = 3 Allegras Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 2 Rafferty | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 19:57 | 1st = 2 Rafferty 2nd = 12 Jappaloop 3rd = 8 Lunar Module |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 6 Bee Fifty One | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 19:56 | 1st = 6 Bee Fifty One 2nd = 1 Kreuzer On Fire 3rd = 4 Bit Famous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 8 Cullens Legacy | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 19:52 | 1st = 8 Cullens Legacy 2nd = 4 Dionysus Gold 3rd = 3 Conte Del Forno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 Fire With Me | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 19:51 | 1st = 4 Fire With Me 2nd = 3 Black Astro Boy 3rd = 2 Rocket Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 Party Girl Becqui | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 19:47 | 1st = 7 Party Girl Becqui 2nd = 4 Seshny Bromac 3rd = 3 Donnas X Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Black Rogue | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 19:45 | 1st = 1 Black Rogue 2nd = 3 Arena Flyer 3rd = 2 Siennas Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 10 Otago | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 19:42 | 1st = 10 Otago 2nd = 8 Ease On By 3rd = 2 Four Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 5 Thrilling Frank | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 19:41 | 1st = 5 Thrilling Frank 2nd = 4 Ebby Miss 3rd = 8 Thrilling Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 3 Why Not Robbie | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 19:38 | 1st = 3 Why Not Robbie 2nd = 6 Matang 3rd = 1 Chyna Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Mister Commitment | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 19:37 | 1st = 2 Mister Commitment 2nd = 1 North Royal 3rd = 8 Da Svidaniya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 6 Huey Houdine | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 19:35 | 1st = 6 Huey Houdine 2nd = 1 Fermin Bale 3rd = 3 Rapid Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toodyay Race 7 - 7 The Moon Day | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 19:34 | 1st = 7 The Moon Day 2nd = 6 Hacketts Heart 3rd = 3 Esroh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 7 Super Luke | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 19:31 | 1st = 7 Super Luke 2nd = 2 Mother In Law 3rd = 9 Lolita Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Jilliby Master | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 19:30 | 1st = 7 Jilliby Master 2nd = 4 We Never Say Die 3rd = 1 Lite Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 3 Stylish William | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 19:28 | 1st = 3 Stylish William 2nd = 1 Western Blue 3rd = 2 Bazmos Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 9 Out Of The Desert | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 19:27 | 1st = 9 Out Of The Desert 2nd = 7 Hurricaneprince 3rd = 2 Kingsford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Imalittlebeauty | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 19:23 | 1st = 4 Imalittlebeauty 2nd = 1 Cool Hampton Bromac 3rd = 7 Molly Pitcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 5 Steadfast Patch | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 19:22 | 1st = 5 Steadfast Patch 2nd = 1 Toxic Dream 3rd = 4 Come To Landon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 6 Morant | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 19:20 | 1st = 6 Morant 2nd = 3 Werd 3rd = 5 Vizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 3 Delfina Bale | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 19:17 | 1st = 3 Delfina Bale 2nd = 1 Lucky Cara 3rd = 7 Stress Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Raglan | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 19:15 | 1st = 7 Raglan 2nd = 9 Rohan Home 3rd = 6 Deadsetlucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Potsys Boy | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 19:12 | 1st = 1 Potsys Boy 2nd = 7 Long Black Road 3rd = 2 Icebox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 9 Funny Boy | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 19:08 | 1st = 9 Funny Boy 2nd = 4 Ark Monroe 3rd = 6 Our Archangel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Bit Treated | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 19:07 | 1st = 1 Bit Treated 2nd = 8 Trixie Lidcombe 3rd = 7 Marinas Limerick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 1 Equal Arch | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 19:05 | 1st = 1 Equal Arch 2nd = 12 Perfect Alibi 3rd = 6 Painted Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 8 Sparty | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 19:02 | 1st = 8 Sparty 2nd = 7 Im In Command 3rd = 1 Pretty Precious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 The Ragpickers Dream | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 19:00 | 1st = 6 The Ragpickers Dream 2nd = 10 Fiery Count 3rd = 11 Definite Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toodyay Race 6 - 2 De Street Kid | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 18:58 | 1st = 2 De Street Kid 2nd = 4 Crash Hot 3rd = 7 Littlemissbusiness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 9 Miysis | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 18:55 | 1st = 9 Miysis 2nd = 6 Total Asset 3rd = 7 Guapo Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 Jugular | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 18:54 | 1st = 1 Jugular 2nd = 7 Dons Fantasy 3rd = 8 Siberian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 8 Mandy Rambo | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 18:50 | 1st = 8 Mandy Rambo 2nd = 4 Invincible Barnes 3rd = 3 At Large |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 9 Mousal | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 18:49 | 1st = 9 Mousal 2nd = 3 Display 3rd = 5 Seven Bridges |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 11 Moneghetti | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 18:45 | 1st = 11 Moneghetti 2nd = 9 Rocky Range 3rd = 10 Rebel Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 5 State Of Beauty | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 18:44 | 1st = 5 State Of Beauty 2nd = 1 Keep My Cool 3rd = 3 El Tigre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Glengarry Sunrise | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 18:40 | 1st = 2 Glengarry Sunrise 2nd = 6 Alberts Charm 3rd = 5 Mirfak Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 9 Bling Bale | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 18:39 | 1st = 9 Bling Bale 2nd = 1 Forrester 3rd = 3 Robin Hood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 12 Maoris Pocket | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 18:35 | 1st = 12 Maoris Pocket 2nd = 5 Frosty Vale 3rd = 4 Reign Of Darkness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 1 By Choice | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 18:30 | 1st = 1 By Choice 2nd = 6 Heathen Chemistry 3rd = 2 Sammy Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 Goodwin Dragons | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 18:29 | 1st = 3 Goodwin Dragons 2nd = 1 Jackson Tyne 3rd = 2 Beckys Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 9 Fifteen Four | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 18:25 | 1st = 9 Fifteen Four 2nd = 5 Takim 3rd = 4 Jack Thats Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toodyay Race 5 - 4 Coolism | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 18:20 | 1st = 4 Coolism 2nd = 7 Easter Esprit 3rd = 5 Quite Bexaar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 10 Hawkette | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 18:17 | 1st = 10 Hawkette 2nd = 8 Kirabilli Bindi 3rd = 9 Misty Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 1 Haslington | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 18:15 | 1st = 1 Haslington 2nd = 6 Familiar Feeling 3rd = 3 Sheer Echelon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 7 Dream Face | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 18:12 | 1st = 7 Dream Face 2nd = 1 Phantom Verde 3rd = 5 Rocky Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 9 - 13 Exalted Lady | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 18:10 | 1st = 13 Exalted Lady 2nd = 8 Test Century 3rd = 9 Horatius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 5 Screaming Jester | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 18:08 | 1st = 5 Screaming Jester 2nd = 9 Majic Tyne 3rd = 8 Lightning Lizzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 7 Rons Call | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 18:05 | 1st = 7 Rons Call 2nd = 6 Irma La Dane 3rd = 4 Mendicity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 3 Shoot No Blanks | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 17:59 | 1st = 3 Shoot No Blanks 2nd = 4 Bo Sparta 3rd = 5 Jeffreys Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 5 Bance Bale | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 17:58 | 1st = 5 Bance Bale 2nd = 6 Alana Bale 3rd = 2 Daryl Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 3 Paper Weight | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 17:55 | 1st = 3 Paper Weight 2nd = 8 Knute 3rd = 6 Smugglers Inn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 7 Streets Away | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 17:50 | 1st = 7 Streets Away 2nd = 10 Gday Old Mate 3rd = 11 Just Been Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Lidcombe Llanga | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 17:49 | 1st = 3 Lidcombe Llanga 2nd = 4 Delirium 3rd = 7 Random Purpose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toodyay Race 4 - 10 Allez Marseilles | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 17:44 | 1st = 10 Allez Marseilles 2nd = 2 Lubrichi 3rd = 9 Mystic Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 16 Somepin Anypin | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 17:40 | 1st = 16 Somepin Anypin 2nd = 8 Erewhon 3rd = 14 Madibagold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Franco Pop | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 17:38 | 1st = 1 Franco Pop 2nd = 9 Little Odessa 3rd = 8 Who Be What |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 10 Divine Cash | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 17:35 | 1st = 10 Divine Cash 2nd = 3 Square Up 3rd = 7 Flying Dynamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 4 The Sailor | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 17:34 | 1st = 4 The Sailor 2nd = 3 Celestial Kingdom 3rd = 1 Agitato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 4 Lexcen | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 17:30 | 1st = 4 Lexcen 2nd = 1 Condelago 3rd = 5 Rowdy Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 2 Kaeduna | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 17:29 | 1st = 2 Kaeduna 2nd = 6 Persian Minx 3rd = 10 Sunpoint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 4 Macgruber | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 17:26 | 1st = 4 Macgruber 2nd = 2 Wheres Pettigo 3rd = 7 Genista Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 4 Senhor Da Gama | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 17:25 | 1st = 4 Senhor Da Gama 2nd = 3 Malaika 3rd = 1 Friars Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 1 Somnambulist | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 17:20 | 1st = 1 Somnambulist 2nd = 3 Tellintaimz 3rd = 4 Toy Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 9 Sir Peppercorn | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 17:15 | 1st = 9 Sir Peppercorn 2nd = 5 Zabelka 3rd = 8 Double Crescent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 3 Lucky Dubai | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 17:10 | 1st = 3 Lucky Dubai 2nd = 1 Femina Fashion 3rd = 4 Win A Million |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 13 Day And Night | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 17:05 | 1st = 13 Day And Night 2nd = 1 Baan Talay Prince 3rd = 3 Hammer Trigger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toodyay Race 3 - 7 Daly Hennessy | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 17:04 | 1st = 7 Daly Hennessy 2nd = 2 Mczulu 3rd = 6 Sky Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 10 Als Gold | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 17:00 | 1st = 10 Als Gold 2nd = 11 Guderian 3rd = 5 Levis Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 9 Hidden Shuffle | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 16:55 | 1st = 9 Hidden Shuffle 2nd = 5 Taunt Pauline 3rd = 3 Bruleur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 2 Hamish Boy | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 16:54 | 1st = 2 Hamish Boy 2nd = 1 Fregosi 3rd = 5 Not for Profit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 4 Sea Coral | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 16:50 | 1st = 4 Sea Coral 2nd = 10 Classic Cameo 3rd = 9 Tabulated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 14 Lexical Ambiguity | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 16:49 | 1st = 14 Lexical Ambiguity 2nd = 3 Pinocchios Choice 3rd = 6 Chuza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 5 Kenbon | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 16:45 | 1st = 5 Kenbon 2nd = 1 Fortescue Flyer 3rd = 4 Westriver Kevydonn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 9 - 4 Testa My Patience | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 16:40 | 1st = 4 Testa My Patience 2nd = 8 Chosen To Fly 3rd = 6 Utah Saints |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 3 Golden Feima | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 16:35 | 1st = 3 Golden Feima 2nd = 8 Rambo Raider 3rd = 5 Uninvited |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 2 Racing Heart | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 16:30 | 1st = 2 Racing Heart 2nd = 6 Chilled 3rd = 7 Timetable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toodyay Race 2 - 1 Braveet | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 16:27 | 1st = 1 Braveet 2nd = 9 System Six 3rd = 3 Point Of Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 9 Your Grace | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 16:25 | 1st = 9 Your Grace 2nd = 7 Sensational Report 3rd = 10 Little Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 3 Little Surfer Girl | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 16:20 | 1st = 3 Little Surfer Girl 2nd = 10 Quidnunc 3rd = 6 Skyerush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 2 Emdee | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 16:15 | 1st = 2 Emdee 2nd = 7 Natural Velocity 3rd = 5 Brave Palatinsk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 2 Petman | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 16:10 | 1st = 2 Petman 2nd = 3 Jessica Rose 3rd = 5 Thorny Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 5 Boldnbrown | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 16:09 | 1st = 5 Boldnbrown 2nd = 1 Twelve Up 3rd = 4 Malebo Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 5 Greatngrey | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 16:05 | 1st = 5 Greatngrey 2nd = 2 Gum Nut Guru 3rd = 3 Kens Double |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 15 Hinemoa | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 16:00 | 1st = 15 Hinemoa 2nd = 7 Celts 3rd = 10 Lady Mahler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 4 Regal Bay | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 15:55 | 1st = 4 Regal Bay 2nd = 7 My Sabeel 3rd = 8 Acouplamas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toodyay Race 1 - 3 Little Larrikin | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 15:52 | 1st = 3 Little Larrikin 2nd = 5 Miss Heinekin 3rd = 9 Enchanted Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 4 Scarlett Jo | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 15:50 | 1st = 4 Scarlett Jo 2nd = 3 Loves A Challenge 3rd = 5 Shezahotshot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 10 - 13 Rebels Ransom | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 15:46 | 1st = 13 Rebels Ransom 2nd = 7 Surf Patrol 3rd = 9 Fabulous Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 3 Bianmick | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 15:45 | 1st = 3 Bianmick 2nd = 2 Fantastic Porscha 3rd = 10 Treeovus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 9 Winner Take All | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 15:40 | 1st = 9 Winner Take All 2nd = 15 Hard Liquor 3rd = 10 Definite Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 12 Lifter | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 15:36 | 1st = 12 Lifter 2nd = 10 Family Present 3rd = 5 Shiquan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 2 Hangover Henry | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 15:35 | 1st = 2 Hangover Henry 2nd = 4 Banana Kick 3rd = 3 Catallion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 7 Tully Ranee | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 15:32 | 1st = 7 Tully Ranee 2nd = 5 Noversteps 3rd = 1 Krishelley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 1 Strong Campagne | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 15:30 | 1st = 1 Strong Campagne 2nd = 8 Pelican Red 3rd = 3 Nordic Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 6 All Twitter | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 15:27 | 1st = 6 All Twitter 2nd = 5 Why So Serious 3rd = 3 Goodcat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 8 Miss Solis | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 15:25 | 1st = 8 Miss Solis 2nd = 3 Park Lane 3rd = 5 Steel Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 10 - 10 Miss Isle | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 15:25 | 1st = 10 Miss Isle 2nd = 5 El Soldado 3rd = 11 Sirani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 2 Helmet | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 15:20 | 1st = 2 Helmet 2nd = 1 Manawanui 3rd = 7 Huegill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 2 Fill The Page | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 15:15 | 1st = 2 Fill The Page 2nd = 6 North Pole Dancer 3rd = 4 Moodlighting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 4 Fillydelphia | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 15:10 | 1st = 4 Fillydelphia 2nd = 6 Mr Slick 3rd = 7 Hour Of Peril |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 9 - 10 His Pet | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 15:06 | 1st = 10 His Pet 2nd = 4 Storm Home 3rd = 3 California |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 7 Brainy Boy | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 15:05 | 1st = 7 Brainy Boy 2nd = 1 Pennon 3rd = 6 Rays Bounty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 4 Teardrop Rock | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 15:00 | 1st = 4 Teardrop Rock 2nd = 5 King Gladiator 3rd = 7 Bellissimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 5 Crystal Duke | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 14:56 | 1st = 5 Crystal Duke 2nd = 4 The Hand Of Faith 3rd = 9 Mystique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 3 Smart n Strong | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 14:55 | 1st = 3 Smart n Strong 2nd = 4 Finn Class 3rd = 6 Two Times a Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 5 Gotashotaway | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 14:52 | 1st = 5 Gotashotaway 2nd = 2 Mattymac 3rd = 7 St Cosmas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 2 Perfect Punch | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 14:50 | 1st = 2 Perfect Punch 2nd = 5 Quench The Thirst 3rd = 1 Mossego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 9 - 5 Baby Guinness | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 14:46 | 1st = 5 Baby Guinness 2nd = 11 Santangelo 3rd = 1 Mercury Mistress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 4 Juste Si | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 14:45 | 1st = 4 Juste Si 2nd = 3 Milenio 3rd = 7 Cyclone Cass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 1 King Mufhasa | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 14:40 | 1st = 1 King Mufhasa 2nd = 6 Kings Rose 3rd = 8 Luen Yat Forever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 3 Mr Ellaval | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 14:35 | 1st = 3 Mr Ellaval 2nd = 6 Akbar 3rd = 8 Stracraze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 7 Never Despair | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 14:30 | 1st = 7 Never Despair 2nd = 13 What A Gal 3rd = 5 Chikabi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 8 - 13 Dating | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 14:26 | 1st = 13 Dating 2nd = 8 Guessing 3rd = 2 Sharp Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 4 Greater Than Great | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 14:25 | 1st = 4 Greater Than Great 2nd = 10 Xaar Best 3rd = 6 Gold Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 6 Dystopia | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 14:20 | 1st = 6 Dystopia 2nd = 1 Agister 3rd = 5 Rosies Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 11 Vincitore | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 14:16 | 1st = 11 Vincitore 2nd = 9 Cangowest 3rd = 8 Shotoutofagun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 12 Barely An Angel | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 14:15 | 1st = 12 Barely An Angel 2nd = 3 Fouardeeson 3rd = 5 Two Nips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 10 Stacey Lee | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 14:12 | 1st = 10 Stacey Lee 2nd = 8 Rough Company 3rd = 3 Passadena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 5 Alezan Thunder | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 14:10 | 1st = 5 Alezan Thunder 2nd = 2 Little Critter 3rd = 4 Rappers Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 8 - 13 No Excuse Maggie | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 14:06 | 1st = 13 No Excuse Maggie 2nd = 4 Justanexcuse 3rd = 10 Sircross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 2 Descarado | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 14:00 | 1st = 2 Descarado 2nd = 10 Avienus 3rd = 11 Lights Of Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 3 Rosewall | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 13:55 | 1st = 3 Rosewall 2nd = 8 Themainevent 3rd = 1 Established |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 11 Noogoora Burr | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 13:50 | 1st = 11 Noogoora Burr 2nd = 3 Dansonate 3rd = 13 Royal Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 7 - 10 Yours | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 13:46 | 1st = 10 Yours 2nd = 6 Fazza 3rd = 7 Beau Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 7 Secured | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 13:45 | 1st = 7 Secured 2nd = 8 Seripak 3rd = 9 Heavenly Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 6 Tatra | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 13:40 | 1st = 6 Tatra 2nd = 5 Rise to the Top 3rd = 13 Sherocksmyworld |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 10 Comanche Gold | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 13:36 | 1st = 10 Comanche Gold 2nd = 4 King Montrose 3rd = 5 Our Genes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 5 Moon Boy | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 13:35 | 1st = 5 Moon Boy 2nd = 8 Al Jalila 3rd = 3 Coastal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 5 Paris Memory | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 13:30 | 1st = 5 Paris Memory 2nd = 4 Furline 3rd = 3 Simply Boogie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 7 - 6 Sand Jewell | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 13:26 | 1st = 6 Sand Jewell 2nd = 1 Flavour Flav 3rd = 12 Loviste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 6 Miss Detention | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 13:25 | 1st = 6 Miss Detention 2nd = 12 Itahi 3rd = 3 Streets Apart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 6 Black Caviar | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 13:20 | 1st = 6 Black Caviar 2nd = 9 Karuta Queen 3rd = 2 Stirling Grove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 4 Casula Gal | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 13:16 | 1st = 4 Casula Gal 2nd = 5 Malone 3rd = 2 Gardners Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 6 - 4 Dan Dinero | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 13:12 | 1st = 4 Dan Dinero 2nd = 2 Gold Cape 3rd = 12 Abstain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 6 Emmalene | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 13:12 | 1st = 6 Emmalene 2nd = 11 Another Superior 3rd = 9 Dorchester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 9 Huevos Rancheros | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 13:07 | 1st = 9 Huevos Rancheros 2nd = 12 Statuesque Gal 3rd = 10 Miss Cleopatra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 4 Subarc | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 13:02 | 1st = 4 Subarc 2nd = 2 Pampelonne 3rd = 5 Upstacker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 8 Secret Whisper | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 13:01 | 1st = 8 Secret Whisper 2nd = 4 Champagnencaviar 3rd = 19 Major Decision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 5 Lalla Rookh | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 12:55 | 1st = 5 Lalla Rookh 2nd = 1 Foxham 3rd = 2 Texan Warney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 6 - 8 Cool Cruising | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 12:51 | 1st = 8 Cool Cruising 2nd = 7 Wai Not 3rd = 10 Gurus Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 14 Now I See | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 12:50 | 1st = 14 Now I See 2nd = 7 War Relic 3rd = 11 The Mighty Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 14 Shewan | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 12:45 | 1st = 14 Shewan 2nd = 13 Tanby 3rd = 2 Moyenne Corniche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 5 Haayil The Prince | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 12:40 | 1st = 5 Haayil The Prince 2nd = 7 Quick Chick 3rd = 1 Mosscat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 5 - 4 Sonny Wellington | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 12:37 | 1st = 4 Sonny Wellington 2nd = 12 Dashing Rosie 3rd = 2 Platinum Sage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 5 Windwhistle | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 12:26 | 1st = 5 Windwhistle 2nd = 8 Captain Todd 3rd = 2 Peyow Peyow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 5 - 1 Mangaroa Flyer | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 12:16 | 1st = 1 Mangaroa Flyer 2nd = 9 Medici 3rd = 3 Delaman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 5 Boom Boom | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 12:15 | 1st = 5 Boom Boom 2nd = 1 Gareegossup 3rd = 2 Blanco Canyon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 3 Platelet | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 12:10 | 1st = 3 Platelet 2nd = 6 The Fairys Kiss 3rd = 2 Hollyweird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 4 - 5 Misty | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 12:02 | 1st = 5 Misty 2nd = 4 Shez Sinsational 3rd = 3 Jetset Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 2 Final Touch | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 11:50 | 1st = 2 Final Touch 2nd = 5 Croix Du Sud 3rd = 3 Made My Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 3 Broadway Gossip | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 11:40 | 1st = 3 Broadway Gossip 2nd = 1 Backstabber 3rd = 4 Foxy One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 4 - 3 Whosyourmaster | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 11:38 | 1st = 3 Whosyourmaster 2nd = 12 Vite Celebre 3rd = 11 Our Famous Eve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 1 Adamantium | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 11:30 | 1st = 1 Adamantium 2nd = 2 Whitlam 3rd = 5 American Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 3 - 16 Kabuki | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 11:26 | 1st = 16 Kabuki 2nd = 7 Wanna Govern 3rd = 4 Ransomed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 3 Saatchi | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 11:15 | 1st = 3 Saatchi 2nd = 2 Napatap 3rd = 5 Pamina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 3 - 6 Savour The Moment | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 11:05 | 1st = 6 Savour The Moment 2nd = 7 Happyto Keepa 3rd = 12 Suaza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 1 Emperor Of Rome | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 11:05 | 1st = 1 Emperor Of Rome 2nd = 3 Double Power 3rd = 5 Toozco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 2 - 14 Ballybit | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 10:53 | 1st = 14 Ballybit 2nd = 2 Captain Kirk 3rd = 12 Suribachi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 2 Royal Governess | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 10:41 | 1st = 2 Royal Governess 2nd = 5 Elleaye 3rd = 3 Tuapeka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 2 - 7 Cody Cat | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 10:30 | 1st = 7 Cody Cat 2nd = 15 Vuela 3rd = 6 Hoxo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 1 - 11 Hug A Ginga | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 10:18 | 1st = 11 Hug A Ginga 2nd = 8 Beauty Humour 3rd = 14 Pasha Sumore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 1 - 3 Confederate | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 9:55 | 1st = 3 Confederate 2nd = 1 Duntoilin 3rd = 2 Captain Cruising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Patch Monelli | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 1:17 | 1st = 8 Patch Monelli 2nd = 1 Beaufort Bomber 3rd = 2 Hythes Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Jesse Be Cool | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 1:02 | 1st = 1 Jesse Be Cool 2nd = 6 Reggies Girl 3rd = 8 Middys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Pantry Pat | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 0:47 | 1st = 3 Pantry Pat 2nd = 5 Downtown Dixie 3rd = 6 Smiley Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 7 Chief Inanga | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 0:40 | 1st = 7 Chief Inanga 2nd = 5 Rapid Red River 3rd = 2 Specks Pertum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Oliver Allen | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 0:27 | 1st = 3 Oliver Allen 2nd = 5 What Size 3rd = 7 Spring Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 12 Easton Swift | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 0:15 | 1st = 12 Easton Swift 2nd = 11 Western Jade 3rd = 1 Remember Me Bel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Lotza Talent | ||
Sat Oct 8 2011 0:12 | 1st = 1 Lotza Talent 2nd = 6 Napoleon Tiger 3rd = 2 Rumble Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Outa Questions | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 23:57 | 1st = 4 Outa Questions 2nd = 9 Coco Joe 3rd = 2 All Night Dwight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Rubys A Dreama | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 23:42 | 1st = 8 Rubys A Dreama 2nd = 3 Choda Tequila 3rd = 2 Slurpy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 7 Livingisfun | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 23:31 | 1st = 7 Livingisfun 2nd = 9 Acid Alley 3rd = 2 Inthe Barrack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Cheeky Cyclone | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 23:22 | 1st = 4 Cheeky Cyclone 2nd = 3 Yankee Flyer 3rd = 7 Doing My Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Patch Monelli | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 23:07 | 1st = 2 Patch Monelli 2nd = 3 Willie Special 3rd = 5 Mahogany Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 5 Best Legacy | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 23:01 | 1st = 5 Best Legacy 2nd = 9 Shardons Rocket 3rd = 8 Outstandin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 2 Awesome Naz | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 22:47 | 1st = 2 Awesome Naz 2nd = 1 My Torino 3rd = 7 Whitneys Curse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 7 My Premier | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 22:45 | 1st = 7 My Premier 2nd = 1 Taras Special 3rd = 5 Once Was Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 5 Widgys Woman | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 22:42 | 1st = 5 Widgys Woman 2nd = 4 Emmas Gift 3rd = 1 Sweet Charmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 6 Midnight Hussy | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 22:37 | 1st = 6 Midnight Hussy 2nd = 4 Final Word 3rd = 1 Bye Bye Shanghai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 6 Rockyourbaby | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 22:35 | 1st = 6 Rockyourbaby 2nd = 2 Bellissima Belle 3rd = 5 Urban Graffiti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 8 Clydes Angel | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 22:32 | 1st = 8 Clydes Angel 2nd = 3 Select Nan 3rd = 7 Clay Pan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 8 Hellyeah Stella | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 22:28 | 1st = 8 Hellyeah Stella 2nd = 5 Sweetlife Lomar 3rd = 6 Breaking Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Ruarc Entity | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 22:24 | 1st = 3 Ruarc Entity 2nd = 2 Nirimba Slayer 3rd = 8 Surfin Gear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 At The Bowzer | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 22:23 | 1st = 6 At The Bowzer 2nd = 5 Hit Your Head 3rd = 1 Nurse Trina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 6 Magic Ghost | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 22:20 | 1st = 6 Magic Ghost 2nd = 5 Real Lies 3rd = 3 Octane Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 6 Mepunga Geordie | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 22:12 | 1st = 6 Mepunga Geordie 2nd = 7 Reekay Riot 3rd = 8 Hippy Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 9 Omegarama | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 22:10 | 1st = 9 Omegarama 2nd = 1 Luminescence 3rd = 8 Franco Renegade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 2 Speedy Billy | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 22:08 | 1st = 2 Speedy Billy 2nd = 7 Hussey Stanley 3rd = 6 Whitneys Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Allworth Girl | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 22:05 | 1st = 4 Allworth Girl 2nd = 10 Elena Mclaren 3rd = 7 Cease To Panic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Belle Special | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 22:04 | 1st = 1 Belle Special 2nd = 2 Rubinate 3rd = 3 Strategic Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 8 - 5 Count The Cards | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 22:00 | 1st = 5 Count The Cards 2nd = 6 Jackson Grant 3rd = 2 Dark Duncan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 5 Circuit Breaker | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 21:58 | 1st = 5 Circuit Breaker 2nd = 4 Barneys Beauty 3rd = 7 Super Laurie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 5 Premier Boloney | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 21:55 | 1st = 5 Premier Boloney 2nd = 7 Autoamerican 3rd = 2 Blosss Benson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Mighty Gabriel | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 21:52 | 1st = 5 Mighty Gabriel 2nd = 2 Magic Control 3rd = 6 Wizz Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 7 Smile And Wave | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 21:46 | 1st = 7 Smile And Wave 2nd = 1 Gunga Din 3rd = 3 Foxed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 2 Lika Whisper | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 21:44 | 1st = 2 Lika Whisper 2nd = 8 Aries 3rd = 6 Harrys Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Random Test | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 21:41 | 1st = 1 Random Test 2nd = 2 Mates Honour 3rd = 3 Snuggle Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 1 El Sufficient | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 21:40 | 1st = 1 El Sufficient 2nd = 5 Another Jet 3rd = 2 Well Tuned Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 1 Mr Dawson | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 21:38 | 1st = 1 Mr Dawson 2nd = 2 Zipping Malfoy 3rd = 5 Noble Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Allen Hertz | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 21:35 | 1st = 2 Allen Hertz 2nd = 4 Wongawilli Wala 3rd = 5 Allen Lennox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 10 Igetaround | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 21:30 | 1st = 10 Igetaround 2nd = 2 Wheatsheaf Avaball 3rd = 6 Lucksonmyside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Mini Pod | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 21:28 | 1st = 2 Mini Pod 2nd = 9 Stir It Up 3rd = 5 Blondies Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Innisfree Miss | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 21:25 | 1st = 1 Innisfree Miss 2nd = 8 Centennial Bark 3rd = 6 Regent Typhoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Gunslinger | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 21:24 | 1st = 3 Gunslinger 2nd = 6 Mogah Miss 3rd = 4 Trusty Sidekick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Dream Chick | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 21:22 | 1st = 3 Dream Chick 2nd = 4 Bralyn Ella 3rd = 5 Up and Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 8 No Rules League | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 21:14 | 1st = 8 No Rules League 2nd = 2 See To Believe 3rd = 5 Bazmos Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 7 Many Talents | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 21:11 | 1st = 7 Many Talents 2nd = 2 New Years Punch 3rd = 9 Dr Bailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 9 Bountiful Hanover | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 21:10 | 1st = 9 Bountiful Hanover 2nd = 5 Ohoka Tokey 3rd = 7 Turbo Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Hanifys Legend | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 21:08 | 1st = 1 Hanifys Legend 2nd = 3 Citi Hawk 3rd = 2 Cold Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Special Kath | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 21:07 | 1st = 6 Special Kath 2nd = 3 Sarandon 3rd = 4 Arness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Big Smoke | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 21:05 | 1st = 4 Big Smoke 2nd = 7 Whitneys Furnee 3rd = 1 Able Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 7 Princeofthieves | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 21:00 | 1st = 7 Princeofthieves 2nd = 1 Manningham Park 3rd = 3 Heza Greshada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Miata | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 20:58 | 1st = 3 Miata 2nd = 2 Carol Allen 3rd = 8 Dyna Dara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 3 Vintage Blend | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 20:55 | 1st = 3 Vintage Blend 2nd = 7 Molly Paisley 3rd = 8 Rockabout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 8 Hella Good | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 20:52 | 1st = 8 Hella Good 2nd = 3 Hafren Bale 3rd = 7 Ryker Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Rap About | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 20:51 | 1st = 2 Rap About 2nd = 1 Betcha Bonnie 3rd = 6 Outlaw Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Powerful Puzzle | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 20:44 | 1st = 1 Powerful Puzzle 2nd = 7 Yorklea Spartan 3rd = 8 West Hot Sheriff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 3 Shanlyn Joaney | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 20:41 | 1st = 3 Shanlyn Joaney 2nd = 4 Megastar Spargo 3rd = 6 Bold Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 6 Safe Tour | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 20:40 | 1st = 6 Safe Tour 2nd = 5 Capelight 3rd = 7 Queensland Karamea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Mepunga Nicky | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 20:38 | 1st = 8 Mepunga Nicky 2nd = 2 Its A Blur 3rd = 7 Aleta Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 1 Unfinished | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 20:35 | 1st = 1 Unfinished 2nd = 8 Lagoon Raxy 3rd = 2 Florinda Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Undamaged | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 20:34 | 1st = 1 Undamaged 2nd = 4 Webbys Princess 3rd = 2 Goin Okee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 9 Mosquito Flyer | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 20:30 | 1st = 9 Mosquito Flyer 2nd = 8 Ultimate Tycoon 3rd = 1 Denysdilemma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 7 Shiraz Colour | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 20:28 | 1st = 7 Shiraz Colour 2nd = 2 Proven Puzzle 3rd = 8 Elite Chi Chi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Finishing Style | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 20:25 | 1st = 1 Finishing Style 2nd = 7 Degas Vegas 3rd = 6 Late Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Wheres Primo | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 20:22 | 1st = 1 Wheres Primo 2nd = 2 Cash Lyrics 3rd = 5 Floodwater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 5 Royal Place | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 20:17 | 1st = 5 Royal Place 2nd = 3 Reno Street 3rd = 7 Six Of The Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Jessenia Bale | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 20:14 | 1st = 7 Jessenia Bale 2nd = 3 Irma Bale 3rd = 6 Lucys Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 1 Koombooyana Boy | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 20:11 | 1st = 1 Koombooyana Boy 2nd = 2 Ninganar 3rd = 4 Remember My Name |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 4 Aragorn | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 20:08 | 1st = 4 Aragorn 2nd = 1 Shivine 3rd = 5 Our Lisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Red Rocket | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 20:05 | 1st = 8 Red Rocket 2nd = 1 Metz Magic 3rd = 7 Black Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 4 Buffalo Magic | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 20:00 | 1st = 4 Buffalo Magic 2nd = 1 Seven Diamonds 3rd = 5 Giveusagrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 6 Stresser | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 19:58 | 1st = 6 Stresser 2nd = 5 Spring Meika 3rd = 3 Trinity Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Pints Delight | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 19:55 | 1st = 2 Pints Delight 2nd = 8 Aunty Chopper 3rd = 6 Arckaringa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 2 Incubus | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 19:55 | 1st = 2 Incubus 2nd = 7 Flanyattice 3rd = 4 Apache Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 5 Gundabooka | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 19:52 | 1st = 5 Gundabooka 2nd = 3 Jukebox 3rd = 6 Deadly Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 2 Miami Dream | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 19:47 | 1st = 2 Miami Dream 2nd = 4 Reuben Jagger 3rd = 3 Darpoolmansbrother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Black Nitro | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 19:44 | 1st = 2 Black Nitro 2nd = 5 Iceman Raikkonen 3rd = 7 Dyna Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Hot Spur | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 19:41 | 1st = 1 Hot Spur 2nd = 2 Railroad Blackie 3rd = 6 Fermium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 10 Rebel Lee | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 19:38 | 1st = 10 Rebel Lee 2nd = 7 Proven Lotus 3rd = 5 Doc Berkshire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Emerley Whispers | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 19:35 | 1st = 3 Emerley Whispers 2nd = 4 Panic 3rd = 6 Dyna Chayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 3 Illbewright | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 19:31 | 1st = 3 Illbewright 2nd = 8 Ruffiano 3rd = 5 Linga Longa Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 3 Brandi Allen | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 19:29 | 1st = 3 Brandi Allen 2nd = 1 King Escort 3rd = 8 Up Roar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Stand At Ease | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 19:26 | 1st = 1 Stand At Ease 2nd = 9 Bo Apache 3rd = 3 Wheres Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 9 Major Ouch | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 19:25 | 1st = 9 Major Ouch 2nd = 2 Major Dream 3rd = 4 Ardle Mcardle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Kanuna Miss | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 19:23 | 1st = 7 Kanuna Miss 2nd = 1 Befitting 3rd = 5 Late Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 4 Celtic Rock | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 19:20 | 1st = 4 Celtic Rock 2nd = 1 Red Mercedes 3rd = 10 King Of Duketon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 3 Quote Me | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 19:15 | 1st = 3 Quote Me 2nd = 4 Shes Turnin Heads 3rd = 1 Western Arden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Airbag | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 19:12 | 1st = 8 Airbag 2nd = 1 Tildon 3rd = 5 Forty Twenty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 1 Cocky Boy | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 19:09 | 1st = 1 Cocky Boy 2nd = 3 High Ignition 3rd = 4 Shiraz Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 6 Double Jeopardy | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 19:06 | 1st = 6 Double Jeopardy 2nd = 7 Cruise Over 3rd = 4 Why Not Fran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Abby Shiraz | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 19:03 | 1st = 1 Abby Shiraz 2nd = 2 Sienna Breeze 3rd = 7 Tango Tapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 5 Lifeslittlesecret | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 18:58 | 1st = 5 Lifeslittlesecret 2nd = 1 Saunders Jewel 3rd = 2 Tasy Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 7 Another Impact | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 18:58 | 1st = 7 Another Impact 2nd = 4 Speedstar 3rd = 5 The Adman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 1 Fire With Me | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 18:55 | 1st = 1 Fire With Me 2nd = 7 Son Of Vieri 3rd = 8 Fairway Doug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 3 Tiberius | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 18:50 | 1st = 3 Tiberius 2nd = 4 Appeal Pending 3rd = 2 Dutch Cream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 4 Major Nuisance | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 18:47 | 1st = 4 Major Nuisance 2nd = 7 Vintage Diamond 3rd = 8 Pickled Mexican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 3 Maruse | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 18:43 | 1st = 3 Maruse 2nd = 12 Deportment 3rd = 1 Master Sin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Rumble Wizard | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 18:40 | 1st = 2 Rumble Wizard 2nd = 9 Is It True 3rd = 8 Knot Hazardous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 7 Jackson Cat | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 18:37 | 1st = 7 Jackson Cat 2nd = 5 Our Sweet Rose 3rd = 1 Akaisha Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 1 Zipping Man | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 18:36 | 1st = 1 Zipping Man 2nd = 2 Dutch Chocolate 3rd = 3 Colonel Zeb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 13 Allawart Toby | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 18:30 | 1st = 13 Allawart Toby 2nd = 2 Lovable Nick 3rd = 11 Button Brigade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 4 Zenola Seelster | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 18:28 | 1st = 4 Zenola Seelster 2nd = 9 Little Monkey 3rd = 3 Killarney Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 Corazon Bale | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 18:27 | 1st = 3 Corazon Bale 2nd = 7 Liquid Laugh 3rd = 4 Marcus Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 4 Gargarra | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 18:20 | 1st = 4 Gargarra 2nd = 9 Courageous Falcon 3rd = 3 Gattrich Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 7 Another Dollar | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 18:17 | 1st = 7 Another Dollar 2nd = 2 Botany Kelly 3rd = 8 Winsome Opawa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 1 Ronnies Boy | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 18:17 | 1st = 1 Ronnies Boy 2nd = 8 Bad Al 3rd = 5 Crystal Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Simply Charlie | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 18:12 | 1st = 3 Simply Charlie 2nd = 1 Melaluka Lad 3rd = 4 Allen Bullman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 2 Doctor Dash | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 18:07 | 1st = 2 Doctor Dash 2nd = 3 Fiery Fox 3rd = 6 Jest On Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 8 Watta Harmony | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 18:02 | 1st = 8 Watta Harmony 2nd = 3 Right Amount 3rd = 2 Barbs Ticko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 8 Illuminati | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 18:02 | 1st = 8 Illuminati 2nd = 2 Desert Queen 3rd = 9 Tozzies Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Really Elite | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 17:56 | 1st = 2 Really Elite 2nd = 1 Riddle Bale 3rd = 4 Noble Sudoku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Les Baxter | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 17:54 | 1st = 1 Les Baxter 2nd = 2 Know Attention 3rd = 7 Another Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 7 Jasper Chaton | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 17:49 | 1st = 7 Jasper Chaton 2nd = 5 Valdiron 3rd = 6 Me And Mal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 5 Marinas Joy | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 17:45 | 1st = 5 Marinas Joy 2nd = 6 Thank You John 3rd = 4 Young Snozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 6 Jack In Flight | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 17:39 | 1st = 6 Jack In Flight 2nd = 10 Lonesome Mach 3rd = 4 Black Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Speed Ticket | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 17:38 | 1st = 5 Speed Ticket 2nd = 4 Ninas Girl 3rd = 6 Opawa Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Connemara Suzy | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 17:36 | 1st = 2 Connemara Suzy 2nd = 6 Zaber 3rd = 3 Complete Madness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Soonest | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 17:32 | 1st = 1 Soonest 2nd = 7 Adira 3rd = 2 Foxatori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 7 Charge Forward | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 17:30 | 1st = 7 Charge Forward 2nd = 3 Cest La Vie 3rd = 5 Takeover Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 1 Avondale Miss | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 17:29 | 1st = 1 Avondale Miss 2nd = 2 Tiz Now 3rd = 3 Letter Box |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 4 Tiger Price | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 17:20 | 1st = 4 Tiger Price 2nd = 1 Yogiesprince 3rd = 8 Louthparkbandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 13 Backen Lay | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 17:17 | 1st = 13 Backen Lay 2nd = 7 Blue Hero 3rd = 8 Cosmic Causeway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Kinga Mike | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 17:15 | 1st = 2 Kinga Mike 2nd = 6 Know Rival 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Felix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Arvos Josie | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 17:14 | 1st = 2 Arvos Josie 2nd = 3 Pure Show 3rd = 4 Cool Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 1 Cols Gift | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 17:12 | 1st = 1 Cols Gift 2nd = 3 Wheres Tammy 3rd = 2 Mini Armatree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 8 - 13 Pimpala Lass | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 17:10 | 1st = 13 Pimpala Lass 2nd = 9 Rage And Rave 3rd = 10 Tetra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 7 Astonishing | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 17:07 | 1st = 7 Astonishing 2nd = 8 Uno Jeanie 3rd = 3 Paper Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 5 Dreamy Eagle | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 17:05 | 1st = 5 Dreamy Eagle 2nd = 2 The Dip 3rd = 1 Mccara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 7 Jetsons Blue Jean | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 17:03 | 1st = 7 Jetsons Blue Jean 2nd = 4 Bonny Wee Laddie 3rd = 10 Mirfak Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 2 Assertive Billy | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 17:00 | 1st = 2 Assertive Billy 2nd = 1 Zelaating 3rd = 11 Miss Savabeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Supersonic Boom | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 16:56 | 1st = 5 Supersonic Boom 2nd = 2 Greysynd Rain 3rd = 9 Spences Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 6 Total Risk | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 16:55 | 1st = 6 Total Risk 2nd = 3 Bee Jays Gift 3rd = 4 Gold Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 9 Straleta | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 16:52 | 1st = 9 Straleta 2nd = 1 Kabam Boy 3rd = 11 Tenderlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Sam I Am | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 16:50 | 1st = 1 Sam I Am 2nd = 5 Awesome Bender 3rd = 9 Hampden Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 1 Diddy Strike | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 16:49 | 1st = 1 Diddy Strike 2nd = 6 Scenic Gold 3rd = 7 Johns Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 1 Impala | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 16:45 | 1st = 1 Impala 2nd = 2 Master Greig 3rd = 6 Monaleah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 5 Hey Ima Beach Girl | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 16:40 | 1st = 5 Hey Ima Beach Girl 2nd = 2 Leveltwo 3rd = 1 Pearl Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Petergabriel | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 16:37 | 1st = 6 Petergabriel 2nd = 10 Tuscan Fire 3rd = 5 Edge Of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 3 Real Star | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 16:35 | 1st = 3 Real Star 2nd = 1 Bettor Get Better 3rd = 4 Dima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Twist And Shout | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 16:34 | 1st = 1 Twist And Shout 2nd = 2 Oxley Destroyer 3rd = 4 Cruisy Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 4 Irinka Gabby | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 16:32 | 1st = 4 Irinka Gabby 2nd = 5 Laurel Ayres 3rd = 9 Deejays Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 7 - 5 Joe Blow | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 16:30 | 1st = 5 Joe Blow 2nd = 4 Desert Bunny 3rd = 1 Ausworld |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 3 Diddy Devil | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 16:27 | 1st = 3 Diddy Devil 2nd = 2 Hes No Boy 3rd = 1 Miss Keys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Know Which | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 16:25 | 1st = 4 Know Which 2nd = 1 Emily 3rd = 3 Grace Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 1 Passthehataround | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 16:23 | 1st = 1 Passthehataround 2nd = 8 Onward Christian 3rd = 5 In Default |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 7 Linden King | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 16:22 | 1st = 7 Linden King 2nd = 4 Liquid Fix 3rd = 8 Hallux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 9 Rebel Prince | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 16:20 | 1st = 9 Rebel Prince 2nd = 1 Sailor Sam 3rd = 4 Foreign News |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Target Octane | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 16:16 | 1st = 5 Target Octane 2nd = 4 Docs Darlin 3rd = 7 Wheres He Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 5 Avorra | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 16:15 | 1st = 5 Avorra 2nd = 1 Irinka Kylie 3rd = 7 Sedges Reef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 9 Argentoro | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 16:12 | 1st = 9 Argentoro 2nd = 3 Classic Knowledge 3rd = 8 Ms Dubawi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 8 Minnie Whizdom | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 16:10 | 1st = 8 Minnie Whizdom 2nd = 10 Denny H 3rd = 2 Cyclone Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 8 Kellie Enlim | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 16:09 | 1st = 8 Kellie Enlim 2nd = 6 Serious Gain 3rd = 4 Lika Lezah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 1 Maricopa | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 16:05 | 1st = 1 Maricopa 2nd = 7 Craiglea Gal 3rd = 5 Craiglea Sherry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 5 Iron Reign | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 16:00 | 1st = 5 Iron Reign 2nd = 2 Setting The Trend 3rd = 10 San Fran Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 7 Karingal Tote | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 15:59 | 1st = 7 Karingal Tote 2nd = 2 Gold Pledge 3rd = 6 Blood Donor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 11 Crucial | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 15:57 | 1st = 11 Crucial 2nd = 3 Storm Burst 3rd = 12 Loves Long Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 8 Pretty Good | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 15:55 | 1st = 8 Pretty Good 2nd = 5 Homebush Bakugan 3rd = 1 Starburst Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Shauny Bale | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 15:54 | 1st = 6 Shauny Bale 2nd = 4 Bonnie Doogan 3rd = 5 Gally Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 7 Cee Tee Pee | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 15:52 | 1st = 7 Cee Tee Pee 2nd = 3 Bee Jay Penn 3rd = 8 Hard Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 15 Princess Lyca | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 15:50 | 1st = 15 Princess Lyca 2nd = 3 Flood Hero 3rd = 6 Hajjar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 9 Hed Know What | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 15:45 | 1st = 9 Hed Know What 2nd = 3 Melton Big Gunna 3rd = 4 Prince Of Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Somma Storm | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 15:42 | 1st = 2 Somma Storm 2nd = 6 Swift Amy 3rd = 5 Gidgee Estate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 3 Man Of Honour | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 15:40 | 1st = 3 Man Of Honour 2nd = 4 Bimbadgen Lad 3rd = 2 Thats Cricket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 3 Seattle Beau | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 15:35 | 1st = 3 Seattle Beau 2nd = 6 Metallica 3rd = 9 Estralla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 7 Danny Casey | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 15:34 | 1st = 7 Danny Casey 2nd = 4 Musical Journey 3rd = 6 Lethal Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Kilwinning Option | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 15:30 | 1st = 1 Kilwinning Option 2nd = 3 Craiglea Cobra 3rd = 2 Massuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Opawa Collar | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 15:27 | 1st = 4 Opawa Collar 2nd = 7 Emie Rose 3rd = 1 Jag You Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 9 Nimatabel | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 15:25 | 1st = 9 Nimatabel 2nd = 6 The Falcon Ute 3rd = 4 Holmes Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Topsy Louise | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 15:24 | 1st = 2 Topsy Louise 2nd = 6 Docs Dora 3rd = 8 Mister Mooms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Tale Of Two Cities | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 15:20 | 1st = 3 Tale Of Two Cities 2nd = 4 De La Laq 3rd = 7 Taratruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 3 Editave | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 15:15 | 1st = 3 Editave 2nd = 1 Better Not Doubt 3rd = 12 Sandy Selection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 3 La Lola | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 15:14 | 1st = 3 La Lola 2nd = 8 Irinka Dimity 3rd = 7 Snow Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Another Breeze | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 15:10 | 1st = 1 Another Breeze 2nd = 2 Four By Two 3rd = 5 Trilogy Series |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 6 Named After Mee | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 15:10 | 1st = 6 Named After Mee 2nd = 4 Melton Sobers 3rd = 9 Village Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 7 Space Power | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 15:07 | 1st = 7 Space Power 2nd = 5 Is It Gunnamatta 3rd = 2 Miss Nah Wee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 5 Cutie Express | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 15:05 | 1st = 5 Cutie Express 2nd = 4 Camargo Miss 3rd = 3 Surfaboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Foxton Race 10 - 7 Slick Chic | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 15:00 | 1st = 7 Slick Chic 2nd = 12 St Blackberry 3rd = 16 Prepared |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 6 Caldo | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 15:00 | 1st = 6 Caldo 2nd = 1 Lunar Ice 3rd = 12 Stellar Enterprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 9 Kissy On Fire | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 14:57 | 1st = 9 Kissy On Fire 2nd = 8 Bidi Roxon 3rd = 4 Jacobite Caramel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 7 Amandas Dream | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 14:55 | 1st = 7 Amandas Dream 2nd = 10 Delargo Scene 3rd = 3 Elle Dansait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Red Venom | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 14:52 | 1st = 8 Red Venom 2nd = 3 Liam Bale 3rd = 1 Knox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 6 Heros And Villains | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 14:50 | 1st = 6 Heros And Villains 2nd = 7 Kovari 3rd = 1 The First Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 7 Mothers Delight | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 14:49 | 1st = 7 Mothers Delight 2nd = 3 Ce Senor Pedro 3rd = 4 Cool Facinate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 12 Rescue Mission | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 14:45 | 1st = 12 Rescue Mission 2nd = 8 Demon Demon 3rd = 2 Simple Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 5 Built Tough | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 14:40 | 1st = 5 Built Tough 2nd = 3 Wiangaree 3rd = 1 Extra Exceleration |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 1 Total Honour | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 14:39 | 1st = 1 Total Honour 2nd = 7 Reservoir Secret 3rd = 5 Total Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Akon Star | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 14:35 | 1st = 5 Akon Star 2nd = 4 Oswald Boateng 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Dusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 3 Queenofthehop | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 14:35 | 1st = 3 Queenofthehop 2nd = 4 No It Wasnt Mee 3rd = 6 Aspen Cate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Coolangatta Gold | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 14:32 | 1st = 8 Coolangatta Gold 2nd = 1 Flying Jazz 3rd = 6 Go Deonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 6 Solid Effort | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 14:30 | 1st = 6 Solid Effort 2nd = 4 Heroically 3rd = 1 Regallic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Foxton Race 9 - 3 Diamond Tango | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 14:26 | 1st = 3 Diamond Tango 2nd = 5 We Are Royal 3rd = 2 Post DFrance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 4 Huss | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 14:20 | 1st = 4 Huss 2nd = 1 Kamboja 3rd = 3 Jad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 3 Lillys Tantrum | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 14:19 | 1st = 3 Lillys Tantrum 2nd = 5 Curly Conway 3rd = 9 Lazer Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 2 Lachlan Jack | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 14:15 | 1st = 2 Lachlan Jack 2nd = 5 Zena Zara 3rd = 7 Im Clean Cut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 10 Quatra Valve | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 14:10 | 1st = 10 Quatra Valve 2nd = 2 Ivory Cross 3rd = 15 Zatopek Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Regal Thunder | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 14:09 | 1st = 1 Regal Thunder 2nd = 8 Evergleam 3rd = 3 Isa Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 5 Doonbah Star | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 14:05 | 1st = 5 Doonbah Star 2nd = 9 Border Loop 3rd = 2 Backstabber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 5 Ticky Ohara | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 14:00 | 1st = 5 Ticky Ohara 2nd = 2 Precise Torque 3rd = 4 Bombers Mission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 3 Evasive | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 13:55 | 1st = 3 Evasive 2nd = 7 Jai Mahal 3rd = 1 Non Capishe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Foxton Race 8 - 14 Elegant Madam | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 13:51 | 1st = 14 Elegant Madam 2nd = 8 Cool Lady 3rd = 15 Colorado Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Silent Witch | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 13:48 | 1st = 1 Silent Witch 2nd = 10 Kels Design 3rd = 2 Kelnics Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 6 Cufflink | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 13:45 | 1st = 6 Cufflink 2nd = 8 Found A Treasure 3rd = 1 Just Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 6 Luminous Energy | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 13:40 | 1st = 6 Luminous Energy 2nd = 8 Dead Mans Hand 3rd = 7 Wide Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Dashing Moulah | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 13:35 | 1st = 2 Dashing Moulah 2nd = 3 Electronic Bee 3rd = 10 Imogen Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 9 Pretty Tess | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 13:30 | 1st = 9 Pretty Tess 2nd = 2 Western Run 3rd = 10 Captive Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Lady Bling | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 13:29 | 1st = 1 Lady Bling 2nd = 4 Mitzerella 3rd = 2 Ritzy Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 8 Rhodian | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 13:20 | 1st = 8 Rhodian 2nd = 3 Out Of The Shadow 3rd = 9 Haayil The Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Foxton Race 7 - 15 Metrical | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 13:16 | 1st = 15 Metrical 2nd = 9 Dashing Rosie 3rd = 12 Ishidanzin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 7 Looks Like Misty | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 13:13 | 1st = 7 Looks Like Misty 2nd = 1 Petes Choice 3rd = 8 Kinetic Boost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 2 Enough Is Enough | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 13:07 | 1st = 2 Enough Is Enough 2nd = 8 Hong Kong Louie 3rd = 7 Regent Hurricane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Sylvan Power | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 13:00 | 1st = 5 Sylvan Power 2nd = 3 It Is Written 3rd = 6 Champagne Shisha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 3 Blowfly Jo | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 12:57 | 1st = 3 Blowfly Jo 2nd = 5 Silent Pirate 3rd = 4 Pauls On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 3 Magic Mover | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 12:55 | 1st = 3 Magic Mover 2nd = 8 Mia 3rd = 6 Sharjah Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 7 Pressure Point | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 12:50 | 1st = 7 Pressure Point 2nd = 2 Thrilling Grin 3rd = 1 One Tough Cookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 4 Kulax | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 12:45 | 1st = 4 Kulax 2nd = 2 Free Agent 3rd = 10 Carry On Singing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Foxton Race 6 - 5 Awesome Destiny | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 12:41 | 1st = 5 Awesome Destiny 2nd = 12 Ohopee 3rd = 11 Hikurangi Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 1 Yambla Bob | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 12:32 | 1st = 1 Yambla Bob 2nd = 5 Buttony Boy 3rd = 6 Thrilling Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 4 Rotovegas Girl | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 12:15 | 1st = 4 Rotovegas Girl 2nd = 6 Bingo Starr 3rd = 3 Hit Da Nos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Foxton Race 5 - 6 Itsdachief | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 12:06 | 1st = 6 Itsdachief 2nd = 4 Zagata 3rd = 7 Sahara Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 2 Fancy Step | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 11:57 | 1st = 2 Fancy Step 2nd = 3 Decadent 3rd = 5 Ichi Ni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 3 Harajuku Girl | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 11:40 | 1st = 3 Harajuku Girl 2nd = 4 Alabaster 3rd = 6 Bulla The Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Foxton Race 4 - 4 The Fox | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 11:31 | 1st = 4 The Fox 2nd = 1 Foremost 3rd = 11 Yorkie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 4 Thrilling Brat | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 11:22 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Brat 2nd = 6 Mr Chino 3rd = 8 Winsome Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 7 Big Lass | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 11:05 | 1st = 7 Big Lass 2nd = 6 Thrilling Lee 3rd = 8 Thrilling Pippi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Foxton Race 3 - 3 Noess | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 10:56 | 1st = 3 Noess 2nd = 4 Just A Shout 3rd = 5 Electriclite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 3 Peking Tom | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 10:47 | 1st = 3 Peking Tom 2nd = 1 Dee Kay Em 3rd = 6 Lochinvar Laredo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 1 Safari Party | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 10:30 | 1st = 1 Safari Party 2nd = 2 Deadly Sniper 3rd = 7 Creamy Rice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Foxton Race 2 - 5 Casual | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 10:21 | 1st = 5 Casual 2nd = 1 Insignificant 3rd = 3 Moonlightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 3 Collision Risk | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 10:12 | 1st = 3 Collision Risk 2nd = 1 Winsome Delta 3rd = 5 Punk Scooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Foxton Race 1 - 1 Beggars Banquet | ||
Thu Sep 8 2011 9:50 | 1st = 1 Beggars Banquet 2nd = 11 Galente 3rd = 6 Tap n Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 3 Super Payment | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 22:42 | 1st = 3 Super Payment 2nd = 8 Suns Up 3rd = 6 Sookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 1 Three Tradies | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 22:35 | 1st = 1 Three Tradies 2nd = 2 Falun 3rd = 5 Dins Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 4 Enhanced | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 22:25 | 1st = 4 Enhanced 2nd = 8 Arvos Josie 3rd = 6 Octagon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 2 Pretty Pearl | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 22:18 | 1st = 2 Pretty Pearl 2nd = 5 Buckle Up Doug 3rd = 6 Brutal Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 6 Elite Spok | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 22:10 | 1st = 6 Elite Spok 2nd = 1 Mandurama Jack 3rd = 4 Art Of Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 1 Gone Fishing | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 22:05 | 1st = 1 Gone Fishing 2nd = 3 More Lightning 3rd = 4 Pedros Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 6 Damek | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 22:00 | 1st = 6 Damek 2nd = 5 Ella Lucy 3rd = 4 Hellyeah Jacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Emerley Road | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 21:54 | 1st = 1 Emerley Road 2nd = 3 Kevin Oh Seven 3rd = 4 Kito Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 8 Swiper George | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 21:50 | 1st = 8 Swiper George 2nd = 2 Gobo Champion 3rd = 3 Mango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 8 Ella Allen | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 21:46 | 1st = 8 Ella Allen 2nd = 7 Mandy Shiraz 3rd = 6 Modern Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Gung Ho Rumble | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 21:42 | 1st = 1 Gung Ho Rumble 2nd = 3 Late Storm 3rd = 2 Haras Cougar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 5 Wheres Magpie | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 21:38 | 1st = 5 Wheres Magpie 2nd = 6 Pennys Angel 3rd = 4 Cracker Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Vanilla Gorilla | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 21:34 | 1st = 2 Vanilla Gorilla 2nd = 4 Across The Drink 3rd = 8 Natural Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 2 Crystin Bale | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 21:30 | 1st = 2 Crystin Bale 2nd = 8 November Poppy 3rd = 5 Dyna Iceman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 7 Molly Molloy | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 21:26 | 1st = 7 Molly Molloy 2nd = 3 Kid Colossus 3rd = 1 Elite Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Maybe Elite | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 21:22 | 1st = 6 Maybe Elite 2nd = 7 Wizz Bang 3rd = 3 Dark Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 6 Ming Dynasty | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 21:18 | 1st = 6 Ming Dynasty 2nd = 1 Thirteen Black 3rd = 2 Leica Taipan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Boss Bobbity Bob | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 21:14 | 1st = 8 Boss Bobbity Bob 2nd = 4 Teddy Bear Sav 3rd = 5 Gundal Smash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 7 Super Hindy | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 21:10 | 1st = 7 Super Hindy 2nd = 2 Head Tuner 3rd = 6 Dyna Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 5 Carlingford Finn | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 21:06 | 1st = 5 Carlingford Finn 2nd = 4 Space Power 3rd = 1 Smokey Cheese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Glen Gallon | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 21:02 | 1st = 5 Glen Gallon 2nd = 6 Honey Brass 3rd = 2 Mini Pod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Bramis Angel | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 20:58 | 1st = 1 Bramis Angel 2nd = 2 Buckle Up Dozer 3rd = 5 Classic Camdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Kalden Kamikaze | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 20:54 | 1st = 1 Kalden Kamikaze 2nd = 6 Pedros Rocket 3rd = 3 Mr Winkler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 2 Maximillions | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 20:50 | 1st = 2 Maximillions 2nd = 8 Dark Hawk 3rd = 7 Colleens Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 1 Uno Stella Star | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 20:46 | 1st = 1 Uno Stella Star 2nd = 7 Radiant 3rd = 4 Pure Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Black Candy | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 20:42 | 1st = 8 Black Candy 2nd = 6 Fashion Police 3rd = 4 Prawntastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 7 Crajus Fantasy | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 20:38 | 1st = 7 Crajus Fantasy 2nd = 1 Harrys Pick 3rd = 6 Wheres Hauky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Shaiane Bale | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 20:34 | 1st = 8 Shaiane Bale 2nd = 7 Mr Mavross 3rd = 5 Bally Marie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 2 Warwick Avenue | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 20:30 | 1st = 2 Warwick Avenue 2nd = 5 Circuit Breaker 3rd = 4 Great Innings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 4 Proven Lush | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 20:26 | 1st = 4 Proven Lush 2nd = 2 Eumeralla Whirl 3rd = 3 Mahogany Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Runaway Rebel | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 20:22 | 1st = 3 Runaway Rebel 2nd = 1 Side Cutter 3rd = 6 Senor Zorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 10 Baretta Bee | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 20:18 | 1st = 10 Baretta Bee 2nd = 1 Riley Diary 3rd = 2 Sherrins Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Rattle Gun | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 20:15 | 1st = 6 Rattle Gun 2nd = 4 Nyasaland Lass 3rd = 1 Velveteen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 3 Parisette | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 20:12 | 1st = 3 Parisette 2nd = 8 Dark Hero 3rd = 2 Ebby Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 8 Hill Top Sam | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 20:08 | 1st = 8 Hill Top Sam 2nd = 6 Oxley Destroyer 3rd = 5 Rusty Mahogany |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Made To Fly | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 20:05 | 1st = 3 Made To Fly 2nd = 2 Mystery Rumble 3rd = 4 Kansas City Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 7 Wolfies Mistress | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 20:01 | 1st = 7 Wolfies Mistress 2nd = 6 Super Shy 3rd = 1 Mrs Mcgaigus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 4 Kialdu Anna | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 19:58 | 1st = 4 Kialdu Anna 2nd = 1 Go Surf 3rd = 2 Lenny James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Henry Mallet | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 19:55 | 1st = 1 Henry Mallet 2nd = 8 Tameika Bale 3rd = 2 Greysynd Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 2 Yellowrock Yowie | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 19:52 | 1st = 2 Yellowrock Yowie 2nd = 5 Showtime 3rd = 3 Madame Reltub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 3 Eumeralla Lass | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 19:48 | 1st = 3 Eumeralla Lass 2nd = 2 Tramigo 3rd = 1 Dot Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Sheza Delight | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 19:45 | 1st = 6 Sheza Delight 2nd = 5 Iridium 3rd = 1 Finns Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 4 Loveable Lyn | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 19:42 | 1st = 4 Loveable Lyn 2nd = 8 Janilla 3rd = 5 Pure Rampage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 6 Sour Pop | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 19:39 | 1st = 6 Sour Pop 2nd = 4 Hollyheath 3rd = 7 Hellyeah Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Galapagos | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 19:36 | 1st = 8 Galapagos 2nd = 2 Alvania Bale 3rd = 6 Arnalda Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 5 See You Latte | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 19:32 | 1st = 5 See You Latte 2nd = 4 San Jose 3rd = 6 Tasman Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 8 Elusive Ace | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 19:29 | 1st = 8 Elusive Ace 2nd = 5 Warm As Toast 3rd = 1 Anna Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 8 Arvos Gotcha | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 19:26 | 1st = 8 Arvos Gotcha 2nd = 2 Brandeen Marny 3rd = 5 Hiavackova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Lacoste | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 19:22 | 1st = 8 Lacoste 2nd = 6 Knocka Down 3rd = 2 Carnage And Lime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 1 Invictus Venessa | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 19:19 | 1st = 1 Invictus Venessa 2nd = 8 My Argument 3rd = 2 Ledaro Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 My Boy Carrumba | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 19:16 | 1st = 1 My Boy Carrumba 2nd = 5 Dyna Chayne 3rd = 8 Tenacious Derm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 2 Kabam | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 19:13 | 1st = 2 Kabam 2nd = 1 Baker Shiraz 3rd = 9 Princess Beth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 7 Sheepish Grin | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 19:10 | 1st = 7 Sheepish Grin 2nd = 2 Sweet Lucia 3rd = 4 El Blanco Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 2 Mad Mons | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 19:07 | 1st = 2 Mad Mons 2nd = 6 Beltis Bale 3rd = 1 Common Cold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Rumble Wizard | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 19:04 | 1st = 3 Rumble Wizard 2nd = 1 Bad Bear 3rd = 2 These Pretzels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 1 Maxziva | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 19:01 | 1st = 1 Maxziva 2nd = 3 Barneys Pride 3rd = 6 Axeman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Mojito Honito | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 18:58 | 1st = 7 Mojito Honito 2nd = 6 Shez Romantic 3rd = 8 Arissa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 8 Bank On Doom | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 18:54 | 1st = 8 Bank On Doom 2nd = 6 Artie Sannette 3rd = 1 Mr Pricklepants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 2 Tell Or Die | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 18:49 | 1st = 2 Tell Or Die 2nd = 5 Lamplight Lili 3rd = 12 Cuvee Riche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 1 Ritza Ronnie | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 18:46 | 1st = 1 Ritza Ronnie 2nd = 7 Bit Classy 3rd = 3 Little Argument |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Dont Knocka Him | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 18:43 | 1st = 1 Dont Knocka Him 2nd = 6 Miss Shayla 3rd = 5 Forward Press |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 Stack em Flat | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 18:40 | 1st = 4 Stack em Flat 2nd = 5 Destructinator 3rd = 3 Price Increase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Pints Delight | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 18:36 | 1st = 1 Pints Delight 2nd = 8 Busta With Spots 3rd = 6 Farenheit Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 1 Agent Maxwell | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 18:32 | 1st = 1 Agent Maxwell 2nd = 2 Octane Glade 3rd = 4 Mony Mony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 8 Yarran | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 18:27 | 1st = 8 Yarran 2nd = 3 Rustic Shiraz 3rd = 1 Brahminy Kite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 7 Carve em | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 18:22 | 1st = 7 Carve em 2nd = 2 Maxim Reality 3rd = 3 Liberty Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 11 So Talk About Courage | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 18:17 | 1st = 11 So Talk About Courage 2nd = 6 My Elusive Dream 3rd = 2 Bundaberg Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 6 Jemidar Gundi | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 18:12 | 1st = 6 Jemidar Gundi 2nd = 3 Kalden Komoto 3rd = 7 Kay Cee Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Active Beauty | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 18:07 | 1st = 1 Active Beauty 2nd = 3 Call Me Albie 3rd = 10 Norris Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 4 Typhoon Toby | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 18:01 | 1st = 4 Typhoon Toby 2nd = 8 Select Octane 3rd = 5 Miss Nah Wee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 5 Lisas Legacy | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 17:57 | 1st = 5 Lisas Legacy 2nd = 1 Aussie Chick 3rd = 6 Or Else |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 7 Free The Man | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 17:52 | 1st = 7 Free The Man 2nd = 10 Tosti Boy 3rd = 12 In A Fashion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 5 Wenzke | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 17:48 | 1st = 5 Wenzke 2nd = 1 Snow Mel 3rd = 2 Kool Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 6 Steamboat Willie | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 17:43 | 1st = 6 Steamboat Willie 2nd = 8 Shaka Spirit 3rd = 9 Blowtorch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 El Mulatto | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 17:40 | 1st = 5 El Mulatto 2nd = 4 Ruby Ha Ha 3rd = 2 Bank Roll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 5 Charma Gundi | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 17:36 | 1st = 5 Charma Gundi 2nd = 8 Anglo Banglo 3rd = 7 Weegie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Irinka Jarryd | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 17:32 | 1st = 2 Irinka Jarryd 2nd = 1 Grey Skys 3rd = 6 Eureka Emily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 2 Siena Franco | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 17:27 | 1st = 2 Siena Franco 2nd = 1 Im Jasper The Ghost 3rd = 7 Im Bruno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 5 Bravo | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 17:23 | 1st = 5 Bravo 2nd = 1 Destiny Stone 3rd = 9 Primal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 8 - 7 Hold The Aces | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 17:18 | 1st = 7 Hold The Aces 2nd = 8 Gotashotaway 3rd = 9 Roses For Tash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 4 Tanjee Gundi | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 17:15 | 1st = 4 Tanjee Gundi 2nd = 1 Optimism 3rd = 6 Fairy Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 7 Irinka Ally | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 17:12 | 1st = 7 Irinka Ally 2nd = 6 Entrust 3rd = 8 Jacobite Caramel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 7 Funinthesun Lombo | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 17:07 | 1st = 7 Funinthesun Lombo 2nd = 8 Rocketmyway 3rd = 4 The Smoov One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 7 Talkative | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 17:04 | 1st = 7 Talkative 2nd = 8 Two Names 3rd = 2 Federation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 7 - 2 Old Mystique | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 17:00 | 1st = 2 Old Mystique 2nd = 1 Central Act 3rd = 8 Greyland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 2 Ned Gundi | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 16:59 | 1st = 2 Ned Gundi 2nd = 6 Ashy Mashy 3rd = 7 Ripley Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 3 Delightful Rose | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 16:55 | 1st = 3 Delightful Rose 2nd = 6 The Dreamtime 3rd = 12 Miss Feelgood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Shes Purring | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 16:52 | 1st = 1 Shes Purring 2nd = 2 Bee Jay Penn 3rd = 3 Irinka Julia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 8 Thirtytwo Volts | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 16:48 | 1st = 8 Thirtytwo Volts 2nd = 5 Mistaken Identity 3rd = 3 Pilbara Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 11 Laramie | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 16:45 | 1st = 11 Laramie 2nd = 5 Make Magic 3rd = 7 Flying Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 8 Veneto Lane | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 16:44 | 1st = 8 Veneto Lane 2nd = 5 Costly Obsession 3rd = 4 You Betcha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Sheeza Euphoria | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 16:42 | 1st = 5 Sheeza Euphoria 2nd = 2 Public Property 3rd = 8 Hannahs A Cru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 8 Sir Varno | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 16:38 | 1st = 8 Sir Varno 2nd = 9 Mevagissey Mickey 3rd = 10 Eenie Meenie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 8 - 3 Lord Of Brazil | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 16:35 | 1st = 3 Lord Of Brazil 2nd = 11 Rosetown 3rd = 4 Cos In Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 Delantero | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 16:32 | 1st = 2 Delantero 2nd = 8 Ramrada 3rd = 4 One Banana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Replicator | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 16:27 | 1st = 2 Replicator 2nd = 9 Coz Hes Quick 3rd = 5 Barcelona Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 6 Top Class Grace | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 16:26 | 1st = 6 Top Class Grace 2nd = 8 Buckets Fyfe 3rd = 7 Danni Sugar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 6 Partos Simba | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 16:24 | 1st = 6 Partos Simba 2nd = 8 Borzov 3rd = 2 Strawberry Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 6 - 7 Spirit Soul | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 16:20 | 1st = 7 Spirit Soul 2nd = 1 Head Over 3rd = 8 Heart Of Honneur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 10 Sir Clive | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 16:15 | 1st = 10 Sir Clive 2nd = 5 Modern Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 11 Western Surprise | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 16:10 | 1st = 11 Western Surprise 2nd = 4 Christmas Rainbow 3rd = 7 Edith Piaf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 2 Floral Insight | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 16:05 | 1st = 2 Floral Insight 2nd = 5 Lions Den 3rd = 4 Aberdoi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Sullys Catch | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 16:04 | 1st = 1 Sullys Catch 2nd = 5 Live Wire Lakoda 3rd = 7 West On Tracy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 6 Donnas X Factor | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 16:00 | 1st = 6 Donnas X Factor 2nd = 1 The Falcon Ute 3rd = 3 Last Samurai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 11 Lets Be Happy | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 15:55 | 1st = 11 Lets Be Happy 2nd = 17 Testya Patience 3rd = 15 Strike Anywhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Couldbeagoodone | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 15:50 | 1st = 1 Couldbeagoodone 2nd = 4 Jen Averil 3rd = 7 Paula From Gawler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 5 - 8 Mrs Menzies | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 15:45 | 1st = 8 Mrs Menzies 2nd = 5 Lay Down Sally 3rd = 7 Umalass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 3 Hes Trouble | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 15:44 | 1st = 3 Hes Trouble 2nd = 4 Cruising Sally 3rd = 1 Elraiser Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 1 Frisky Risky Rita | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 15:40 | 1st = 1 Frisky Risky Rita 2nd = 3 Gypsy Tingira 3rd = 4 Star Cheval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 6 The Badman Cometh | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 15:35 | 1st = 6 The Badman Cometh 2nd = 4 Pebbles Gladiator 3rd = 8 Six Point Nine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 6 Midgy Gharrat | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 15:30 | 1st = 6 Midgy Gharrat 2nd = 2 Solid Effort 3rd = 10 Galliano Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 3 Chudalup Rock | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 15:29 | 1st = 3 Chudalup Rock 2nd = 2 Australe Bale 3rd = 1 Cheeky Cyclone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 7 Miss Livia | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 15:25 | 1st = 7 Miss Livia 2nd = 6 Arlanda 3rd = 8 The Twilightdancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 2 Escargot | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 15:20 | 1st = 2 Escargot 2nd = 3 Adricat 3rd = 10 Top Tier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 7 Run Riley Run | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 15:15 | 1st = 7 Run Riley Run 2nd = 6 Cullens Legacy 3rd = 1 Boorhaman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 4 - 6 Carnegie Hall | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 15:10 | 1st = 6 Carnegie Hall 2nd = 7 Citigal 3rd = 11 Captain Sensible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 8 Whos Mistake | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 15:05 | 1st = 8 Whos Mistake 2nd = 5 Black Cracker 3rd = 2 Clifton Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 1 Hemispherical | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 15:00 | 1st = 1 Hemispherical 2nd = 2 Imincharge 3rd = 6 Bus To Cardiff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 3 Petticoat General | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 14:55 | 1st = 3 Petticoat General 2nd = 9 Eishin Rock 3rd = 6 Hydrophilic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 5 Glebe Island | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 14:49 | 1st = 5 Glebe Island 2nd = 8 Ambush Prince 3rd = 3 Harrisons Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 2 Arch Pegasus | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 14:45 | 1st = 2 Arch Pegasus 2nd = 3 Innocent Cash 3rd = 1 Sept Rouge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 7 Mr Chauvinist | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 14:42 | 1st = 7 Mr Chauvinist 2nd = 4 Our Pal Sal 3rd = 5 Cool And Funky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Princeford | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 14:36 | 1st = 2 Princeford 2nd = 9 Oneliner 3rd = 1 Innocent Frances |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 3 - 5 Transcending | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 14:32 | 1st = 5 Transcending 2nd = 3 Dolphis Boy 3rd = 2 Budgee Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 11 First Shilling | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 14:26 | 1st = 11 First Shilling 2nd = 2 Diamond Fantasy 3rd = 1 Playfull Ways |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 8 Classic Me | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 14:23 | 1st = 8 Classic Me 2nd = 6 Sienna Sal 3rd = 5 Northern Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 4 El Win | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 14:19 | 1st = 4 El Win 2nd = 11 The Mighty Gem 3rd = 7 Nicodemus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 6 Shes Turnin Heads | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 14:13 | 1st = 6 Shes Turnin Heads 2nd = 2 Shesa Wild Rose 3rd = 8 Beta Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 8 Filipo Secondo | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 14:09 | 1st = 8 Filipo Secondo 2nd = 3 Schabacle 3rd = 2 Our Fabian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 7 Classy Dude | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 14:06 | 1st = 7 Classy Dude 2nd = 5 Real Control 3rd = 4 Usains Fault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Manhattan Dream | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 14:00 | 1st = 4 Manhattan Dream 2nd = 7 Beau Artist 3rd = 1 Herdonthegrapevine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 2 - 1 Bimbadgen Lad | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 13:56 | 1st = 1 Bimbadgen Lad 2nd = 2 Peekay 3rd = 8 Cathys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 1 Lifes A Flyer | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 13:50 | 1st = 1 Lifes A Flyer 2nd = 3 Rhonda Rude 3rd = 7 Nicmac Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 8 Leg Before | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 13:47 | 1st = 8 Leg Before 2nd = 7 Docs Disciple 3rd = 6 Mccue Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 2 La Hdood | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 13:43 | 1st = 2 La Hdood 2nd = 4 French Poppy 3rd = 8 Even If |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 8 Not Home Enough | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 13:37 | 1st = 8 Not Home Enough 2nd = 9 Sanadik 3rd = 7 Destiny Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 9 Candy Dance | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 13:33 | 1st = 9 Candy Dance 2nd = 13 Katlen Ruby 3rd = 3 Faineant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 9 Dans Conquest | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 13:31 | 1st = 9 Dans Conquest 2nd = 8 Hi Jean 3rd = 2 Jabu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Shauny Badtooth | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 13:30 | 1st = 5 Shauny Badtooth 2nd = 1 Track Control 3rd = 2 Rusty Allie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 7 Trent Deville | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 13:24 | 1st = 7 Trent Deville 2nd = 1 Super Deville 3rd = 5 Manfredo Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 1 - 2 Flashing Zorro | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 13:20 | 1st = 2 Flashing Zorro 2nd = 15 Spin The Globe 3rd = 6 Maasai Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 11 Cheveyo | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 13:14 | 1st = 11 Cheveyo 2nd = 1 Colada Mach 3rd = 4 Pacing To Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 6 Catch A Punta | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 13:13 | 1st = 6 Catch A Punta 2nd = 7 Justify A Site 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Indy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 7 Slipaway Willy | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 13:11 | 1st = 7 Slipaway Willy 2nd = 2 Wheres Jacko 3rd = 3 Cee Rioli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 10 Tenmoregrand | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 13:07 | 1st = 10 Tenmoregrand 2nd = 5 Mud Wrestler 3rd = 9 Five Of Hearts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 1 Cherryblosomdancer | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 13:01 | 1st = 1 Cherryblosomdancer 2nd = 8 Major Kiwi 3rd = 4 Bylong Aluck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 2 Bay Flash | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 12:57 | 1st = 2 Bay Flash 2nd = 6 Metallic Grey 3rd = 16 Ready On Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Doza Control | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 12:54 | 1st = 1 Doza Control 2nd = 5 Ray Limes 3rd = 2 Regal Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 4 Mirage | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 12:51 | 1st = 4 Mirage 2nd = 8 Mindariva 3rd = 1 Missy Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 8 Master Kiesey | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 12:38 | 1st = 8 Master Kiesey 2nd = 11 Stylish Dude 3rd = 4 Red Hot Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Shout The Bar | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 12:35 | 1st = 6 Shout The Bar 2nd = 1 Cool Elegance 3rd = 3 Jaydes Turn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 1 Daddy Lowe | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 12:28 | 1st = 1 Daddy Lowe 2nd = 6 Nip Tuck 3rd = 3 Ice Ice Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 8 Epona Fire | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 12:21 | 1st = 8 Epona Fire 2nd = 1 Cosmic Demon 3rd = 2 Handle On A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Osteo Lass | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 12:17 | 1st = 5 Osteo Lass 2nd = 1 Pure Saquan 3rd = 2 Crymelon Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 7 Thrilling Brat | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 12:11 | 1st = 7 Thrilling Brat 2nd = 8 Know Peace 3rd = 6 Mick Mania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Love The Lohan | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 12:01 | 1st = 2 Love The Lohan 2nd = 6 Mr Frosty 3rd = 1 Copper Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 2 My Jack Attack | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 11:53 | 1st = 2 My Jack Attack 2nd = 8 Lil Larrikin 3rd = 6 Just Defy That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Kay Bee Douglas | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 11:45 | 1st = 1 Kay Bee Douglas 2nd = 7 Horizon Fast 3rd = 4 Barkers Rumor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 3 Thrilling Grizz | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 11:36 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Grizz 2nd = 9 Living The Dream 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Drag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Thumpin Tum | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 11:30 | 1st = 2 Thumpin Tum 2nd = 4 Small Dancer 3rd = 5 Trentus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 6 Know Attention | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 11:18 | 1st = 6 Know Attention 2nd = 8 Chelseas Beauty 3rd = 4 Kinga Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 5 Little Mother | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 11:01 | 1st = 5 Little Mother 2nd = 3 Assegai 3rd = 1 Mr Meticulous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 7 Homebush Bernie | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 10:43 | 1st = 7 Homebush Bernie 2nd = 6 Cullens Impact 3rd = 4 Sweet Appeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 2 Belfast Noddie | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 10:26 | 1st = 2 Belfast Noddie 2nd = 6 Alana Hall 3rd = 5 Planking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 4 Glenaddis Boy | ||
Mon Aug 8 2011 10:08 | 1st = 4 Glenaddis Boy 2nd = 1 Ronan Machall 3rd = 3 Double Tapp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Two too Many | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 23:57 | 1st = 8 Two too Many 2nd = 4 Jet James 3rd = 6 Canadian Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 7 In The Magic Den | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 23:46 | 1st = 7 In The Magic Den 2nd = 2 Mighty Toddy 3rd = 6 Diablo Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Oxley Shazza | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 23:32 | 1st = 3 Oxley Shazza 2nd = 10 Conroy Flex 3rd = 7 Forty Two Below |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 4 Same Old Macray | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 23:16 | 1st = 4 Same Old Macray 2nd = 6 Jack Cantell 3rd = 9 Washington Seattle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 7 Rakata | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 23:12 | 1st = 7 Rakata 2nd = 8 From Fifty 3rd = 1 Dales Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Geoffy Jones | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 22:57 | 1st = 6 Geoffy Jones 2nd = 5 Sooky Puss 3rd = 2 Gingin And Dry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 5 Has The Answers | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 22:50 | 1st = 5 Has The Answers 2nd = 2 Flamin Tact 3rd = 1 Nowuseeme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 8 My Gracee Girl | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 22:47 | 1st = 8 My Gracee Girl 2nd = 6 Our Presley 3rd = 2 Meticulous Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 5 Jadahson | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 22:42 | 1st = 5 Jadahson 2nd = 3 Lombo Flashlight 3rd = 4 Lombo Toscannini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - 4 Reservation Road | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 22:35 | 1st = 4 Reservation Road 2nd = 7 Nevada Blackjack 3rd = 9 Leawood La Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Two Pot Screamer | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 22:34 | 1st = 1 Two Pot Screamer 2nd = 4 Sirius Black 3rd = 8 Bomber Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 7 Major Courage | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 22:28 | 1st = 7 Major Courage 2nd = 4 Parker Bale 3rd = 8 Finest Result |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 1 Dans Gamble | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 22:24 | 1st = 1 Dans Gamble 2nd = 2 Jet Spot 3rd = 8 Jet High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 5 Rakarebel | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 22:20 | 1st = 5 Rakarebel 2nd = 7 Mon Gee 3rd = 10 Armbro Of Wagin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Paddy Lawlor | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 22:17 | 1st = 6 Paddy Lawlor 2nd = 7 Rapid Octane 3rd = 5 Dynamic Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 2 Oxley Destroyer | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 22:10 | 1st = 2 Oxley Destroyer 2nd = 8 Carlingford Finn 3rd = 3 Reynards King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 6 Post Ten Again | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 22:05 | 1st = 6 Post Ten Again 2nd = 2 Lipstick Lill 3rd = 5 Red Bear Wroxton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 9 Cheeky Ranger | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 22:00 | 1st = 9 Cheeky Ranger 2nd = 10 Crazyaswaz 3rd = 7 Ivan Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Kridon Brojo | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 21:59 | 1st = 8 Kridon Brojo 2nd = 3 Gingin On Rocks 3rd = 6 Which Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 6 Shez No Fake | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 21:55 | 1st = 6 Shez No Fake 2nd = 1 Ok Alright 3rd = 2 The Archduchess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 9 Artorius | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 21:50 | 1st = 9 Artorius 2nd = 6 Mister Gallenti 3rd = 11 Galveron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Cooneys Medal | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 21:47 | 1st = 1 Cooneys Medal 2nd = 4 Cruisy Supreme 3rd = 6 Tiu Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Smiley Dylan | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 21:44 | 1st = 1 Smiley Dylan 2nd = 5 Magpie Lomar 3rd = 6 Formatt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 4 Lets Slash An Burn | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 21:42 | 1st = 4 Lets Slash An Burn 2nd = 9 Tanabi Bromac 3rd = 5 Stirling Charmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Dyna Iceman | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 21:40 | 1st = 1 Dyna Iceman 2nd = 4 Gable Lid 3rd = 2 Sweet Equity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 2 Hecansparkle | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 21:35 | 1st = 2 Hecansparkle 2nd = 9 Peaceful Joker 3rd = 7 Winfromheretohere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 2 Zoro | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 21:30 | 1st = 2 Zoro 2nd = 4 Super Ruby 3rd = 8 Franco Bulgari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Limburg Gem | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 21:28 | 1st = 1 Limburg Gem 2nd = 4 Breathe Fear 3rd = 3 Timbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Boming | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 21:27 | 1st = 3 Boming 2nd = 6 Vain Vane 3rd = 8 Belarus Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 3 Esthers Light | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 21:24 | 1st = 3 Esthers Light 2nd = 7 Four Tunate 3rd = 4 Smidj Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Styx By Mee | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 21:20 | 1st = 1 Styx By Mee 2nd = 10 Before Night Falls 3rd = 2 Nullabor Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Sapphire Betty | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 21:17 | 1st = 1 Sapphire Betty 2nd = 8 Hot Buzzard 3rd = 4 Roman General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Dyna Tron | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 21:10 | 1st = 8 Dyna Tron 2nd = 1 Rybenbrook 3rd = 6 Premier Boloney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Rumble Dynamo | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 21:09 | 1st = 3 Rumble Dynamo 2nd = 4 Shazzle Monelli 3rd = 6 Versace Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 10 Isuravakirk | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 21:05 | 1st = 10 Isuravakirk 2nd = 6 Undertheunderlay 3rd = 2 Tasy Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 8 Bold And Regal | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 21:00 | 1st = 8 Bold And Regal 2nd = 6 Dash of Class 3rd = 1 Artesian Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 4 Melkate | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 20:58 | 1st = 4 Melkate 2nd = 7 Devine Nation 3rd = 1 Slick Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 1 Sargeant Jujon | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 20:54 | 1st = 1 Sargeant Jujon 2nd = 8 Play The Line 3rd = 5 El Charro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 2 Star Of Dalvey | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 20:50 | 1st = 2 Star Of Dalvey 2nd = 12 Mattnamaras Band 3rd = 1 Pedal To The Metal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 American Mcgee | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 20:47 | 1st = 5 American Mcgee 2nd = 1 Wadelock Sal 3rd = 4 Oh Caritas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 1 Secret Desire | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 20:42 | 1st = 1 Secret Desire 2nd = 5 La Machane 3rd = 3 Blazeaway Macray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 5 Yellowrock Yowie | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 20:40 | 1st = 5 Yellowrock Yowie 2nd = 8 More Intense 3rd = 6 Scanty Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 1 Ultimate Asset | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 20:35 | 1st = 1 Ultimate Asset 2nd = 7 Run Riley Run 3rd = 8 Badboy Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 5 Shoot No Blanks | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 20:30 | 1st = 5 Shoot No Blanks 2nd = 7 Girlsniteout 3rd = 6 Forest Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 Dyna Forte | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 20:28 | 1st = 6 Dyna Forte 2nd = 1 Limburg Gold 3rd = 3 Barrique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 11 Heyzeal | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 20:24 | 1st = 11 Heyzeal 2nd = 4 Ima Thrill Seeker 3rd = 8 Une De Mai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Fast Play | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 20:20 | 1st = 1 Fast Play 2nd = 7 Im Grant Lea 3rd = 10 Jimmy Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 4 Pindari Bale | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 20:17 | 1st = 4 Pindari Bale 2nd = 7 Eagleton Lad 3rd = 3 Hes No Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 11 Charlie Machsheen | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 20:12 | 1st = 11 Charlie Machsheen 2nd = 12 Soho Valencia 3rd = 5 Fly Like An Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Cosmic Diva | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 20:10 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Diva 2nd = 7 Ella Allen 3rd = 5 Cruisys Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 8 Talc Town | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 20:05 | 1st = 8 Talc Town 2nd = 4 The Prestige 3rd = 10 Lynton King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 9 Uncle Wingnut | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 20:03 | 1st = 9 Uncle Wingnut 2nd = 3 Lisharry 3rd = 1 Nothing Bettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 2 Beach Fella | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 20:00 | 1st = 2 Beach Fella 2nd = 10 Dynamic Storm 3rd = 3 Narara Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Gable Drum | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 19:58 | 1st = 8 Gable Drum 2nd = 7 Miss Gullible 3rd = 5 Cyclone To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 3 Miss Gigi | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 19:55 | 1st = 3 Miss Gigi 2nd = 4 Another Drizzle 3rd = 6 Ignite The Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 4 One Eyed Terror | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 19:54 | 1st = 4 One Eyed Terror 2nd = 3 Le Brique 3rd = 10 Machas Royce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 3 Eedemup | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 19:50 | 1st = 3 Eedemup 2nd = 1 Amongst Abbey 3rd = 8 Billystime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Do Wah Diddy | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 19:47 | 1st = 8 Do Wah Diddy 2nd = 5 Brandeen Marny 3rd = 3 Monicas Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 8 Mossdale Gabby | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 19:42 | 1st = 8 Mossdale Gabby 2nd = 1 Panslilsweetheart 3rd = 12 Sapphire Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Aston Abira | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 19:40 | 1st = 2 Aston Abira 2nd = 4 Red Bandanna 3rd = 1 Then Quoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 8 Jennings | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 19:38 | 1st = 8 Jennings 2nd = 1 Palomine 3rd = 6 Molly Darling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 2 Jonnyndry | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 19:35 | 1st = 2 Jonnyndry 2nd = 8 Be Watching 3rd = 5 Salsa Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 4 Couldpanout | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 19:30 | 1st = 4 Couldpanout 2nd = 3 Direct Arrival 3rd = 8 One More Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 7 Forgotten Dreams | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 19:30 | 1st = 7 Forgotten Dreams 2nd = 2 Bettabe Fast 3rd = 1 Macy Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Cruisys Courage | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 19:28 | 1st = 1 Cruisys Courage 2nd = 7 Walter Bale 3rd = 8 Zaber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 7 Nickys Falcon | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 19:24 | 1st = 7 Nickys Falcon 2nd = 10 No Swaps 3rd = 11 Rainbow Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 7 September Blue | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 19:20 | 1st = 7 September Blue 2nd = 2 Rybenbrook Flash 3rd = 3 Buddy Broke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 6 Gracias Para Nada | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 19:20 | 1st = 6 Gracias Para Nada 2nd = 2 Red Salute 3rd = 4 The Marble Ridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Things Missing | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 19:17 | 1st = 8 Things Missing 2nd = 6 Dougys Tantrum 3rd = 5 Toony Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 1 Jaccka Felix | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 19:12 | 1st = 1 Jaccka Felix 2nd = 3 Landscape 3rd = 8 Radical Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Korero | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 19:10 | 1st = 1 Korero 2nd = 3 Arteta 3rd = 2 Blitz It Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 5 Perfect Rebound | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 19:05 | 1st = 5 Perfect Rebound 2nd = 10 Redondo On Telowie 3rd = 2 My Town Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 4 Magic Woman | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 19:05 | 1st = 4 Magic Woman 2nd = 10 Katelin Brooke 3rd = 1 Minnie Whizdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 4 Pandion One | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 19:00 | 1st = 4 Pandion One 2nd = 5 Blissful Shannon 3rd = 8 Dawnis Breaking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Dyna Barji | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 18:58 | 1st = 1 Dyna Barji 2nd = 5 Grepolis 3rd = 7 Wenzke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 8 Friends Forever | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 18:55 | 1st = 8 Friends Forever 2nd = 1 Duchess Candy 3rd = 6 Sheza Lucy Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 10 Rons Secret | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 18:55 | 1st = 10 Rons Secret 2nd = 8 Lara Pinter 3rd = 3 Royal Pardon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 Will Of Iron | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 18:50 | 1st = 4 Will Of Iron 2nd = 10 Inthelightofday 3rd = 9 Whata Shaw Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 2 Janilla | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 18:48 | 1st = 2 Janilla 2nd = 3 Parumba Emily 3rd = 8 All Over Texas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 7 Jukebox Music | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 18:43 | 1st = 7 Jukebox Music 2nd = 5 Prince Benji 3rd = 3 Golden Grinder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 6 Onya Mark | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 18:41 | 1st = 6 Onya Mark 2nd = 5 Whatz Matter You 3rd = 1 Romantica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 7 Stormy Sirocco | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 18:40 | 1st = 7 Stormy Sirocco 2nd = 8 Suidelike Meisie 3rd = 3 Arden Tetrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Random Purpose | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 18:38 | 1st = 2 Random Purpose 2nd = 5 Devine Law 3rd = 3 Blu Evening |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Sierra Nevada | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 18:35 | 1st = 3 Sierra Nevada 2nd = 8 Joy Will 3rd = 6 Short Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Freddy John | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 18:30 | 1st = 1 Freddy John 2nd = 5 Im Ready 3rd = 4 Three Inch Nail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 10 River Valley Romance | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 18:30 | 1st = 10 River Valley Romance 2nd = 6 Torida El 3rd = 1 Polar Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 1 Black Mountain | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 18:27 | 1st = 1 Black Mountain 2nd = 4 Its A Neveelk 3rd = 5 Tricia Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Ilika Malika | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 18:22 | 1st = 1 Ilika Malika 2nd = 2 Lady Chill 3rd = 4 Custom Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 4 Acearena | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 18:15 | 1st = 4 Acearena 2nd = 1 Speed Ally 3rd = 7 Bettor Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 11 Bobbiemack | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 18:15 | 1st = 11 Bobbiemack 2nd = 8 Anvil Justice 3rd = 5 Gangala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 6 Young Snozz | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 18:12 | 1st = 6 Young Snozz 2nd = 5 Bondys Princess 3rd = 2 Travel Bug Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 4 Stefan Bale | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 18:06 | 1st = 4 Stefan Bale 2nd = 3 Happy Alf 3rd = 6 Rockadore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Stiff | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 18:03 | 1st = 2 Stiff 2nd = 6 Berella Chelsea 3rd = 3 Thrilling Bash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 5 Red Tears | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 18:00 | 1st = 5 Red Tears 2nd = 8 Techno Heaton 3rd = 1 Neutral Nemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 3 Pollys Delight | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 17:50 | 1st = 3 Pollys Delight 2nd = 6 Mady Rojo 3rd = 4 Colleens Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 9 Trot Fast Eddie | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 17:50 | 1st = 9 Trot Fast Eddie 2nd = 10 Connie Goodin 3rd = 3 Kissme Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 2 Honey Crumble | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 17:46 | 1st = 2 Honey Crumble 2nd = 6 Amaroo Sharpa 3rd = 1 Mcquillan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 5 Kurts President | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 17:40 | 1st = 5 Kurts President 2nd = 6 Hit The Line 3rd = 7 Falcoberigora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 2 Bearly Normal | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 17:38 | 1st = 2 Bearly Normal 2nd = 6 Daddy Lowe 3rd = 3 Billy Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Mums A Diva | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 17:37 | 1st = 8 Mums A Diva 2nd = 6 Five Gold Rings 3rd = 1 Haras Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 4 Smart Sam | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 17:33 | 1st = 4 Smart Sam 2nd = 8 Cracker Bits 3rd = 6 Son Of Vieri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 1 Dyna Deary | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 17:28 | 1st = 1 Dyna Deary 2nd = 8 Greek Irish 3rd = 3 Wongawilli Simon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 10 Precious Mach | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 17:25 | 1st = 10 Precious Mach 2nd = 6 Little Monkey 3rd = 4 Vegas Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Felicity Trick | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 17:19 | 1st = 7 Felicity Trick 2nd = 1 Hot Tamali Train 3rd = 4 Crazy Tempo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 7 Ostis Alibi | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 17:15 | 1st = 7 Ostis Alibi 2nd = 1 Tennessee Belle 3rd = 5 Kyes Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 1 Ruby Ha Ha | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 17:11 | 1st = 1 Ruby Ha Ha 2nd = 2 Spirit Catcher 3rd = 8 Dr Congress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 3 Dans Conquest | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 17:10 | 1st = 3 Dans Conquest 2nd = 5 Ooh La Cool 3rd = 2 Visionary Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 2 Scotty Mcduff | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 17:05 | 1st = 2 Scotty Mcduff 2nd = 7 Dancing Diamond 3rd = 6 Annies Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Mulloka | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 17:02 | 1st = 3 Mulloka 2nd = 5 Kikem Riddler 3rd = 7 Sanrico Sage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 11 Absolutely Adam | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 17:00 | 1st = 11 Absolutely Adam 2nd = 12 Bernie Maguire 3rd = 7 Mccara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 8 Perisher Valley | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 16:58 | 1st = 8 Perisher Valley 2nd = 1 Wise Head 3rd = 4 Real Lies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 5 Minnie Power | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 16:53 | 1st = 5 Minnie Power 2nd = 2 Darlyn Chris 3rd = 8 Loveable Lyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 8 - 7 Larrikin Larry | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 16:44 | 1st = 7 Larrikin Larry 2nd = 3 Golotto 3rd = 5 Why So Serious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Pedros Mistress | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 16:41 | 1st = 1 Pedros Mistress 2nd = 2 Black Merc 3rd = 6 Cold Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Just Tom | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 16:41 | 1st = 1 Just Tom 2nd = 8 Doing The Time 3rd = 5 Witchalicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Howes Brado | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 16:38 | 1st = 1 Howes Brado 2nd = 2 Barbs Ticko 3rd = 8 Lochinvar Coco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Le Connoisseur | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 16:34 | 1st = 3 Le Connoisseur 2nd = 11 Sargenta 3rd = 9 Obro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 8 Kiara Ellalee | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 16:31 | 1st = 8 Kiara Ellalee 2nd = 5 Scorsese 3rd = 1 Prettyboy Floyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 7 Neville Vaughan | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 16:29 | 1st = 7 Neville Vaughan 2nd = 2 Illuminati 3rd = 4 Kevies Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 3 Bye Bye Oscar | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 16:27 | 1st = 3 Bye Bye Oscar 2nd = 1 Starpicket Osti 3rd = 2 Say Gday Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Into The Sun | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 16:24 | 1st = 4 Into The Sun 2nd = 3 Bell Trees 3rd = 2 Regal Ida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Elite Teddy | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 16:21 | 1st = 2 Elite Teddy 2nd = 4 Deadly Ugly 3rd = 1 Chasing Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Mr Devious | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 16:18 | 1st = 3 Mr Devious 2nd = 4 Reunite 3rd = 1 Ice Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 10 What A Shifter | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 16:14 | 1st = 10 What A Shifter 2nd = 12 Zacasharnn 3rd = 5 Hickory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 2 Eye Fillet | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 16:11 | 1st = 2 Eye Fillet 2nd = 8 Cocky Boy 3rd = 3 Sugar Crumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Wandy Kyle | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 16:10 | 1st = 1 Wandy Kyle 2nd = 6 Opawa Gem 3rd = 7 Glen Abbey Mal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 7 - 12 Mysecretdancer | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 16:04 | 1st = 12 Mysecretdancer 2nd = 11 Meerlust 3rd = 8 Charlie Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Golden Cam | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 16:01 | 1st = 1 Golden Cam 2nd = 8 Kawati Sky 3rd = 4 Reuben Orourke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 8 Jonny Wilkinson | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 15:59 | 1st = 8 Jonny Wilkinson 2nd = 2 Speedstar 3rd = 10 Our Southern Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Modern Image | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 15:58 | 1st = 2 Modern Image 2nd = 3 Lagoon Cairo 3rd = 8 Wise Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Felon | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 15:54 | 1st = 2 Felon 2nd = 4 Castle Express 3rd = 5 Mot De Passe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 3 Flashing Wish | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 15:51 | 1st = 3 Flashing Wish 2nd = 1 Twinkle Charm 3rd = 5 Social Media |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 8 Cawbourne Drag | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 15:50 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Drag 2nd = 1 Groovy Shane 3rd = 2 Ima Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 3 Glad You Are Here | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 15:47 | 1st = 3 Glad You Are Here 2nd = 10 Sand Sweeper 3rd = 1 Westelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Musee Market | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 15:44 | 1st = 5 Musee Market 2nd = 8 Sentimental Jeuney 3rd = 13 Rockinconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 6 Big Yella | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 15:43 | 1st = 6 Big Yella 2nd = 7 Flying May 3rd = 3 Carrumba Cena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Brinnie Belle | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 15:40 | 1st = 7 Brinnie Belle 2nd = 3 Dark Beauty 3rd = 1 Pie Duk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 5 In His Honour | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 15:36 | 1st = 5 In His Honour 2nd = 2 Second String 3rd = 3 Dunkit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 8 Ya Gunna | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 15:32 | 1st = 8 Ya Gunna 2nd = 4 Cullens Impact 3rd = 7 My Girl Cookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 6 - 3 Cautious Time | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 15:26 | 1st = 3 Cautious Time 2nd = 6 Spring In My Steps 3rd = 4 Hello Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 7 Bad And Doubtful | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 15:25 | 1st = 7 Bad And Doubtful 2nd = 5 Nitrous Oxide 3rd = 8 Stormer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 1 Bob Vale | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 15:23 | 1st = 1 Bob Vale 2nd = 9 Desert Miss 3rd = 5 Major Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 11 To Follow | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 15:19 | 1st = 11 To Follow 2nd = 9 Archway Rising 3rd = 14 Cleopatras List |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 4 Ramas Kid | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 15:13 | 1st = 4 Ramas Kid 2nd = 1 Romano 3rd = 7 Tallahasee Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Ramiel | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 15:09 | 1st = 7 Ramiel 2nd = 4 Fantastic Chic 3rd = 12 Al Mateena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 4 Flash Pat | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 15:08 | 1st = 4 Flash Pat 2nd = 8 Coco Bale 3rd = 5 Uno Blackjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 1 Master Legend | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 15:05 | 1st = 1 Master Legend 2nd = 2 No Force 3rd = 4 Blitz The Bush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 2 Merwaan | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 15:01 | 1st = 2 Merwaan 2nd = 5 Commanche Rose 3rd = 4 Jajas Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 5 - 1 Rage And Rave | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 14:51 | 1st = 1 Rage And Rave 2nd = 9 Antarah 3rd = 6 Unikin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 4 Stakeout | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 14:50 | 1st = 4 Stakeout 2nd = 5 Dyna Zacker 3rd = 2 Cool Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 3 Cedar Valley | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 14:48 | 1st = 3 Cedar Valley 2nd = 8 Letter Box 3rd = 7 Diamintina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Testas Big Lassie | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 14:44 | 1st = 5 Testas Big Lassie 2nd = 6 Thirsty For Blood 3rd = 4 Lady Innocent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 3 State Emblem | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 14:38 | 1st = 3 State Emblem 2nd = 1 Ubetterlookout 3rd = 2 Over Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Le Bonsir | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 14:34 | 1st = 4 Le Bonsir 2nd = 2 Gods Secret 3rd = 9 Timely Exit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Izmirs Warrior | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 14:33 | 1st = 1 Izmirs Warrior 2nd = 7 Arvos Africano 3rd = 5 Josiah Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 4 Fancy Dish Licka | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 14:30 | 1st = 4 Fancy Dish Licka 2nd = 3 Echo Lad 3rd = 1 Pride Of Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 6 From Corkto Calais | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 14:26 | 1st = 6 From Corkto Calais 2nd = 3 Seanessy 3rd = 4 Hittamahottamus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 4 - 5 Oracle of Omaha | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 14:16 | 1st = 5 Oracle of Omaha 2nd = 10 Husisname 3rd = 4 Midgy Gharrat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 4 Busta The Pirate | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 14:15 | 1st = 4 Busta The Pirate 2nd = 3 Agent Jones 3rd = 8 Emerley Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 5 Yorklea Spartan | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 14:13 | 1st = 5 Yorklea Spartan 2nd = 3 Warm As Toast 3rd = 6 Sootica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Oak Street | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 14:09 | 1st = 2 Oak Street 2nd = 8 Around The World 3rd = 10 Rose Of Kentucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Kapcher | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 13:59 | 1st = 8 Kapcher 2nd = 9 Qalanjo 3rd = 1 Berry Buzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 4 Lady Lauren | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 13:58 | 1st = 4 Lady Lauren 2nd = 3 Royal Anicka 3rd = 7 Pagen Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 7 Zipping Lad | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 13:55 | 1st = 7 Zipping Lad 2nd = 8 Smiley Cloud 3rd = 1 Fie Fie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 10 Rype | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 13:51 | 1st = 10 Rype 2nd = 2 Cant Be Doubted 3rd = 3 Richiano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 3 - 1 Attica | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 13:41 | 1st = 1 Attica 2nd = 7 Shady Days 3rd = 2 Come Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Vaderman | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 13:40 | 1st = 2 Vaderman 2nd = 1 Quick Bond Spur 3rd = 3 Coquihalla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 5 Just The Phantom | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 13:38 | 1st = 5 Just The Phantom 2nd = 1 Mr Jingles 3rd = 3 Gordon Ghekko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Golden Trinkets | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 13:34 | 1st = 8 Golden Trinkets 2nd = 15 One To Go 3rd = 6 Vintage Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Khalifa | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 13:24 | 1st = 4 Khalifa 2nd = 7 Strato Mostro 3rd = 8 Empress Cleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 5 Swiper Beejay | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 13:22 | 1st = 5 Swiper Beejay 2nd = 4 St Valary 3rd = 3 Belfast Muncha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 8 Billy Brady | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 13:20 | 1st = 8 Billy Brady 2nd = 6 One Florin 3rd = 7 Brimary Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 3 Naval Prince | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 13:16 | 1st = 3 Naval Prince 2nd = 1 Sharland 3rd = 2 Magical Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 Dabs Lad | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 13:15 | 1st = 3 Dabs Lad 2nd = 2 Seven Halos 3rd = 8 Fireside Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 2 - 14 Ten Pound Pom | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 13:06 | 1st = 14 Ten Pound Pom 2nd = 2 Aigle De Mer 3rd = 5 Man Of Persia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 Opawa Thorn | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 13:04 | 1st = 8 Opawa Thorn 2nd = 4 Homebush Time 3rd = 7 Fearsome Mckay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 5 Black Hills | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 13:03 | 1st = 5 Black Hills 2nd = 4 Meggsy Zarr 3rd = 3 Jayla Rogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 13 Show A Fortune | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 12:59 | 1st = 13 Show A Fortune 2nd = 4 Gotcha 3rd = 9 Touch Me Knott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 Not Easy | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 12:58 | 1st = 8 Not Easy 2nd = 7 Dirt Track Flyer 3rd = 2 Catch It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Lone Star | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 12:49 | 1st = 4 Lone Star 2nd = 5 Royal Grace 3rd = 1 Sutanoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 6 Geoff The Ref | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 12:46 | 1st = 6 Geoff The Ref 2nd = 1 Sosan 3rd = 7 Dudley Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 6 Bamidele | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 12:45 | 1st = 6 Bamidele 2nd = 2 With A Dash 3rd = 5 Thank You John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 12 Its Hell On Heels | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 12:41 | 1st = 12 Its Hell On Heels 2nd = 5 Jubilee 3rd = 4 Shamicia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 1 - 11 Miss Alignment | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 12:29 | 1st = 11 Miss Alignment 2nd = 3 Jacks Attitude 3rd = 8 Eight Carat Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Penies From | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 12:28 | 1st = 2 Penies From 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Harvey 3rd = 1 Under Cover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 3 Lucky George | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 12:26 | 1st = 3 Lucky George 2nd = 7 Bullocky Boy 3rd = 2 Grey Skys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Will Conquer | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 12:14 | 1st = 6 Will Conquer 2nd = 1 Jockey Jack 3rd = 4 Mapuche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Ronray Cruiser | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 12:11 | 1st = 3 Ronray Cruiser 2nd = 6 Walk Da Torque 3rd = 4 Know Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 2 Princess Sin | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 12:10 | 1st = 2 Princess Sin 2nd = 9 Story To Tell 3rd = 8 Sebastian Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 12 Nip And Dash | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 12:06 | 1st = 12 Nip And Dash 2nd = 7 Too Hi Tek 3rd = 8 Slippery Eel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Opawa Black | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 11:53 | 1st = 5 Opawa Black 2nd = 6 Visual Illusion 3rd = 1 Apatchie Scott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Genista Tornado | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 11:36 | 1st = 1 Genista Tornado 2nd = 7 Mulberry Nipper 3rd = 8 Chasin Crows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Emerge | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 11:18 | 1st = 1 Emerge 2nd = 6 Als Best Mate 3rd = 2 Jimmy Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Know Revenge | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 11:01 | 1st = 1 Know Revenge 2nd = 4 Lifes Great 3rd = 7 Merman Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Jaffa Gun | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 10:43 | 1st = 1 Jaffa Gun 2nd = 2 Jester 3rd = 6 Man Oh Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Lyndour Gem | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 10:26 | 1st = 1 Lyndour Gem 2nd = 8 Homebush Sarge 3rd = 7 Chelseas Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Cawbourne Felix | ||
Fri Jul 8 2011 10:08 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Felix 2nd = 1 Elouera Babe 3rd = 5 Bosca Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 10 Big Noter | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 23:42 | 1st = 10 Big Noter 2nd = 8 Cool Mohican 3rd = 6 Gorgeous Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 8 Good Oil | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 23:27 | 1st = 8 Good Oil 2nd = 7 Chinese Warrior 3rd = 6 Frantic Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Barb Monelli | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 23:12 | 1st = 2 Barb Monelli 2nd = 4 Izzys Girl 3rd = 7 Kalden Petroni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Kalkarni Spirit | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 22:52 | 1st = 1 Kalkarni Spirit 2nd = 5 Uno Reltub 3rd = 10 Jake Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 4 Spot Nine | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 22:40 | 1st = 4 Spot Nine 2nd = 2 Next Sound 3rd = 1 Lola Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 5 Gula Bale | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 22:37 | 1st = 5 Gula Bale 2nd = 1 Pepper Shaker 3rd = 3 Classic Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 6 Ebony Storm | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 22:27 | 1st = 6 Ebony Storm 2nd = 4 Cosmic Splendour 3rd = 5 Adriano Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 2 Dyna Corey | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 22:20 | 1st = 2 Dyna Corey 2nd = 1 Plankton 3rd = 4 Bona Petit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 1 Modern Lobell | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 22:10 | 1st = 1 Modern Lobell 2nd = 4 Lowood Ice 3rd = 2 Butters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Vocal Enforcer | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 22:07 | 1st = 2 Vocal Enforcer 2nd = 7 Regent Meteor 3rd = 3 Cool Midas Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 8 Queen Akaroa | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 22:06 | 1st = 8 Queen Akaroa 2nd = 1 Alistair Tanga 3rd = 6 Shes A Drinker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 8 - 5 Fiery Exit | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 22:00 | 1st = 5 Fiery Exit 2nd = 2 Set My Speed 3rd = 1 Springdam Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Nawala Mahogany | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 21:58 | 1st = 1 Nawala Mahogany 2nd = 6 Dyna Zacker 3rd = 2 Safana Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Bo Zorra | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 21:54 | 1st = 1 Bo Zorra 2nd = 7 Chicken Special 3rd = 8 Brookvale Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 4 Pure Macs | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 21:52 | 1st = 4 Pure Macs 2nd = 1 Waroo Bale 3rd = 3 Paddy Lawlor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 8 Splash About | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 21:50 | 1st = 8 Splash About 2nd = 3 Lightning Luego 3rd = 1 Shelby Dreamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 Brown Paige | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 21:40 | 1st = 1 Brown Paige 2nd = 4 Antheas Angel 3rd = 10 Loaded Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Wendy Shiraz | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 21:38 | 1st = 1 Wendy Shiraz 2nd = 4 Suns Up 3rd = 5 Feona Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 3 Shivine | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 21:37 | 1st = 3 Shivine 2nd = 1 Bautista 3rd = 2 Oxley Shazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 West Hot Fiesta | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 21:35 | 1st = 2 West Hot Fiesta 2nd = 7 Explosive Dreams 3rd = 6 Alota The Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 11 Four Grinners | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 21:30 | 1st = 11 Four Grinners 2nd = 10 The Red Opal 3rd = 5 Best Of Wine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Vandridge | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 21:27 | 1st = 1 Vandridge 2nd = 5 Patch Tokaam 3rd = 7 Little Miss Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 8 Able Jasper | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 21:22 | 1st = 8 Able Jasper 2nd = 4 Dans Gamble 3rd = 2 We Need A Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 4 Starlight Delly | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 21:21 | 1st = 4 Starlight Delly 2nd = 5 Rock Rampage 3rd = 3 Beer Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Marmion | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 21:20 | 1st = 2 Marmion 2nd = 4 Bremerton Bale 3rd = 1 True House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Rose Octavia | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 21:14 | 1st = 3 Rose Octavia 2nd = 2 Ghost Citi 3rd = 8 Cool Genetics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 6 The Twilightdancer | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 21:09 | 1st = 6 The Twilightdancer 2nd = 2 Kilifi Fire 3rd = 7 Lifes Venture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Black Pedro | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 21:06 | 1st = 2 Black Pedro 2nd = 1 Baz Cool 3rd = 8 Walk The Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 6 Truly Blissfull | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 21:05 | 1st = 6 Truly Blissfull 2nd = 2 Grand Passion 3rd = 7 Harley Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 9 Classievale | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 21:00 | 1st = 9 Classievale 2nd = 1 Mystic Power Lombo 3rd = 6 Lifes A Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Yunderup Miss | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 20:59 | 1st = 2 Yunderup Miss 2nd = 5 Jemidar Gundi 3rd = 3 Frosty Reception |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Marcus Girl | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 20:58 | 1st = 1 Marcus Girl 2nd = 7 Tayler Mines 3rd = 4 Zoltina Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Beilpajah Fire | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 20:55 | 1st = 3 Beilpajah Fire 2nd = 4 Maywyn Or Ebay 3rd = 2 Deedee Gossip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 7 Lanercost | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 20:50 | 1st = 7 Lanercost 2nd = 1 Jaccka Limon 3rd = 4 Navajo Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Classy Songar | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 20:46 | 1st = 1 Classy Songar 2nd = 7 Tip Off 3rd = 2 Misty Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 My Premier | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 20:44 | 1st = 1 My Premier 2nd = 2 Tanjee Gundi 3rd = 6 Kalden Anastasia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 1 Eddys All Trumps | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 20:40 | 1st = 1 Eddys All Trumps 2nd = 7 Bunyarra Raider 3rd = 2 Prettybelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 2 Stopnthink | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 20:39 | 1st = 2 Stopnthink 2nd = 3 Inchbyinch 3rd = 1 Top Premier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 Crossfarnogue | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 20:38 | 1st = 7 Crossfarnogue 2nd = 4 Drumma Water 3rd = 6 Mouses Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Running A Dream | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 20:35 | 1st = 1 Running A Dream 2nd = 7 Spring Image 3rd = 5 One in Ten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 8 Algeepee | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 20:30 | 1st = 8 Algeepee 2nd = 3 Bon Jella 3rd = 9 Charisteas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 5 Hot Buzzard | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 20:26 | 1st = 5 Hot Buzzard 2nd = 6 Kelly Bundy 3rd = 4 Wave To Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 6 Maria Callas | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 20:20 | 1st = 6 Maria Callas 2nd = 2 Melton Sotera 3rd = 1 Our Armbro Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Stefan Bale | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 20:18 | 1st = 8 Stefan Bale 2nd = 4 Martili Bale 3rd = 1 Okay Lankan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Bettys Diamond | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 20:15 | 1st = 4 Bettys Diamond 2nd = 2 Beilpajah Power 3rd = 1 Beaut Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 7 Mister Morani | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 20:10 | 1st = 7 Mister Morani 2nd = 1 Gee Thats Courage 3rd = 3 Walk The Wildside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 8 Redrock Nevada | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 20:06 | 1st = 8 Redrock Nevada 2nd = 3 Short Black 3rd = 1 Goodwin Young |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 7 Cindys Babe | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 20:05 | 1st = 7 Cindys Babe 2nd = 4 Miss Etna 3rd = 8 Russian Inn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 4 La Machane | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 20:00 | 1st = 4 La Machane 2nd = 3 Shake It Mama 3rd = 2 Moment Of Silence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Candy Floss | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 19:58 | 1st = 5 Candy Floss 2nd = 8 Zara Zulu 3rd = 7 Alouette Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 White Fever | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 19:55 | 1st = 3 White Fever 2nd = 7 Carmine Glow 3rd = 8 Bomb Zone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 3 Melton Maxbye | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 19:50 | 1st = 3 Melton Maxbye 2nd = 5 Lancer Loch 3rd = 8 Rampel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 4 Shipsterns Bluff | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 19:46 | 1st = 4 Shipsterns Bluff 2nd = 7 Red Hot Ruby 3rd = 3 Dawson Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 7 What Will Be | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 19:40 | 1st = 7 What Will Be 2nd = 5 Dripping Class 3rd = 2 Smokin Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 9 Tandar Lass | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 19:38 | 1st = 9 Tandar Lass 2nd = 5 Complicated Miss 3rd = 10 My Cousin Vito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Alota Courage | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 19:35 | 1st = 3 Alota Courage 2nd = 5 West Hot Sheriff 3rd = 8 Megsie Too |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 No Logic | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 19:35 | 1st = 1 No Logic 2nd = 7 Hello Not Bad 3rd = 4 Tent Peg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 3 Captain Chequer | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 19:30 | 1st = 3 Captain Chequer 2nd = 2 My Paysan 3rd = 5 Blood Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 7 Lucy Tanga | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 19:26 | 1st = 7 Lucy Tanga 2nd = 6 El Tigre 3rd = 9 Pirate Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 1 Melton Rejection | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 19:20 | 1st = 1 Melton Rejection 2nd = 9 Old Mac 3rd = 7 Hanover The Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 My Girl Marina | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 19:18 | 1st = 2 My Girl Marina 2nd = 1 Entice Me Juliet 3rd = 7 Beau One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 Blue Mahogany | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 19:15 | 1st = 7 Blue Mahogany 2nd = 6 Dancing Tyneile 3rd = 5 Bald Eagle Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Spotted Patch | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 19:13 | 1st = 8 Spotted Patch 2nd = 7 Cheeky Paws 3rd = 2 Pure Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 1 Rocksonn | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 19:10 | 1st = 1 Rocksonn 2nd = 5 Dutch Cream 3rd = 4 Couldpanout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 3 Go Gus Go | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 19:06 | 1st = 3 Go Gus Go 2nd = 1 Perlorian 3rd = 2 Drop Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 7 Hearthrob | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 19:05 | 1st = 7 Hearthrob 2nd = 8 Major Ruler 3rd = 5 Daytona Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 2 Perfect Life | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 19:00 | 1st = 2 Perfect Life 2nd = 3 Lynden La Belle 3rd = 1 Dressedforsuccess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Black Expresso | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 18:58 | 1st = 1 Black Expresso 2nd = 8 Pharo Black 3rd = 6 Runaway Bride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Flinstone | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 18:55 | 1st = 6 Flinstone 2nd = 1 Bouzy Stanley 3rd = 3 Martini Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 7 Grandsebi | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 18:54 | 1st = 7 Grandsebi 2nd = 8 Sandy Santana 3rd = 6 Stulo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 Glees Jasper | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 18:50 | 1st = 2 Glees Jasper 2nd = 5 Gifted Knight 3rd = 9 Rambooka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 8 Dominique | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 18:46 | 1st = 8 Dominique 2nd = 1 Matts Jezazz 3rd = 5 Prova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 2 Modern Ruler | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 18:44 | 1st = 2 Modern Ruler 2nd = 4 Elsudoku 3rd = 1 Top Beginnings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 9 Mister Eye Bolt | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 18:40 | 1st = 9 Mister Eye Bolt 2nd = 2 Kristysbeachboy 3rd = 8 Lifes Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Hang Ten Teddy | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 18:37 | 1st = 2 Hang Ten Teddy 2nd = 4 Dells Delivery 3rd = 8 Telly And Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 5 Dot Man | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 18:36 | 1st = 5 Dot Man 2nd = 4 Rush On Bye 3rd = 3 Sheoak Alf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 4 Umgawa | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 18:32 | 1st = 4 Umgawa 2nd = 7 Who Else 3rd = 6 Bargain Basement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 15 The Underworld | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 18:28 | 1st = 15 The Underworld 2nd = 8 Kneedeep 3rd = 11 Do Ya Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 8 Just Jenmar | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 18:24 | 1st = 8 Just Jenmar 2nd = 5 Wild State 3rd = 9 Mcmarvellous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Made Man | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 18:19 | 1st = 1 Made Man 2nd = 4 Not So Cool 3rd = 8 Leica Jackaroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Rodionova | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 18:16 | 1st = 1 Rodionova 2nd = 7 Bit Too Big 3rd = 10 Napa Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 4 Rennie Sivad | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 18:12 | 1st = 4 Rennie Sivad 2nd = 3 Johnny Depp 3rd = 7 Franco Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 2 Gozo Well | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 18:07 | 1st = 2 Gozo Well 2nd = 1 Tasman Princess 3rd = 7 Busted Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 1 Commando Rainbow | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 18:01 | 1st = 1 Commando Rainbow 2nd = 4 Gotnoluck 3rd = 10 Destiny Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Our Captain | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 17:57 | 1st = 2 Our Captain 2nd = 3 Jedi Wampa 3rd = 5 Thorton Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Celebration | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 17:55 | 1st = 6 Celebration 2nd = 1 Big Wanalta 3rd = 7 Mad Caper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 4 Bizet | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 17:52 | 1st = 4 Bizet 2nd = 15 Simontime 3rd = 6 Key To Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 1 Blue Style Ode | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 17:48 | 1st = 1 Blue Style Ode 2nd = 3 Coalbin Cutie 3rd = 8 Genuine Reltub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 3 Frostfire | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 17:42 | 1st = 3 Frostfire 2nd = 10 Destiny Cloud 3rd = 9 Slug Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Made To Fly | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 17:38 | 1st = 1 Made To Fly 2nd = 2 Miss Milkshake 3rd = 3 Sobbing Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Tash | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 17:36 | 1st = 2 Tash 2nd = 1 Brindi Tomato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 1 Luke Armbro | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 17:32 | 1st = 1 Luke Armbro 2nd = 8 Rocka By Rama 3rd = 2 Sound Set |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 5 Cienna Rufus | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 17:27 | 1st = 5 Cienna Rufus 2nd = 1 Persian Oil 3rd = 2 Ems Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Chilled One | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 17:21 | 1st = 8 Chilled One 2nd = 7 Go Wild Desire 3rd = 3 Last Mohican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 7 Southern Comfort | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 17:17 | 1st = 7 Southern Comfort 2nd = 13 Very Bizarre 3rd = 12 Royal Culture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Elysium | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 17:13 | 1st = 8 Elysium 2nd = 4 Stylish Ruby 3rd = 3 Rebel Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 4 Mr Meana | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 17:08 | 1st = 4 Mr Meana 2nd = 3 Cool Slatts 3rd = 2 Miss Montgomery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Kaths Rebel | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 17:03 | 1st = 2 Kaths Rebel 2nd = 8 Miss Kimberley 3rd = 7 Restless Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Lucky Choice | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 16:57 | 1st = 8 Lucky Choice 2nd = 1 Grandulater 3rd = 7 Royal Potts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 1 Witch On Wheels | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 16:50 | 1st = 1 Witch On Wheels 2nd = 7 West Bank 3rd = 8 Jukebox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 3 Svara | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 16:42 | 1st = 3 Svara 2nd = 10 Double Swirl 3rd = 12 Te Quiero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Golden Times | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 16:38 | 1st = 5 Golden Times 2nd = 2 Walloon Warrior 3rd = 7 Disco State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 7 Island Teaser | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 16:34 | 1st = 7 Island Teaser 2nd = 10 Often Away 3rd = 8 Mountain Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 10 Thunderguns | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 16:33 | 1st = 10 Thunderguns 2nd = 1 Bullbar Toots 3rd = 7 Sarah Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 4 Maybe Jecee | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 16:31 | 1st = 4 Maybe Jecee 2nd = 7 Bit Rich 3rd = 1 Tasman Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 12 Last Day Friday | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 16:27 | 1st = 12 Last Day Friday 2nd = 1 Dublette 3rd = 6 Lets Misbehave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 10 Lillingstonelovell | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 16:21 | 1st = 10 Lillingstonelovell 2nd = 9 Gavlenn Sunset 3rd = 8 Aldebaran Deegan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 5 Drawn To Dubai | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 16:18 | 1st = 5 Drawn To Dubai 2nd = 6 Care Bear 3rd = 8 Kalinga Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 5 Octane Baby | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 16:17 | 1st = 5 Octane Baby 2nd = 8 Proven Style 3rd = 6 Maurzy Vialie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Jedi Sabre | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 16:14 | 1st = 7 Jedi Sabre 2nd = 4 Phantom Force 3rd = 2 Knot Hazardous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 1 Great Player | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 16:10 | 1st = 1 Great Player 2nd = 2 Pass Me By 3rd = 9 Stoneblack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 9 Zoom Jezazz | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 16:07 | 1st = 9 Zoom Jezazz 2nd = 7 Bellarine 3rd = 2 Cruisanator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 1 Celebration Girl | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 16:03 | 1st = 1 Celebration Girl 2nd = 3 Mavrick 3rd = 5 Whatever Trevor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 7 Tucson Trail | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 15:58 | 1st = 7 Tucson Trail 2nd = 15 Cadasha 3rd = 11 Mount Mee Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 7 Secret Raider | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 15:57 | 1st = 7 Secret Raider 2nd = 1 Eagle Girl 3rd = 4 Voltage Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Purely Nat | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 15:54 | 1st = 1 Purely Nat 2nd = 2 Made Gari 3rd = 6 Stash The Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 8 Recorrido | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 15:50 | 1st = 8 Recorrido 2nd = 2 Whisperossa 3rd = 1 Excellent Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Alana Blues | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 15:49 | 1st = 1 Alana Blues 2nd = 5 Josiah Bale 3rd = 3 Wheres Drummer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 7 Jenmar Blitz | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 15:47 | 1st = 7 Jenmar Blitz 2nd = 8 Punchy Ryno 3rd = 4 Lucky Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 7 Colour Our Day | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 15:42 | 1st = 7 Colour Our Day 2nd = 3 Spiral Jet 3rd = 5 Tiana Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 3 Voluntary | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 15:38 | 1st = 3 Voluntary 2nd = 7 Medesano 3rd = 8 Bubbled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Waterline | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 15:37 | 1st = 3 Waterline 2nd = 8 Banger Flyer 3rd = 5 Harmony Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Dessa By Chance | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 15:34 | 1st = 7 Dessa By Chance 2nd = 5 Scherzinger 3rd = 1 Camarosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 5 Conquering Journey | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 15:30 | 1st = 5 Conquering Journey 2nd = 4 Snort 3rd = 3 Population |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Bad Judge | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 15:29 | 1st = 4 Bad Judge 2nd = 2 Pints Delight 3rd = 6 Curls Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 9 Russell Road | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 15:25 | 1st = 9 Russell Road 2nd = 1 Carooned 3rd = 6 Edadi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 6 Southern Fortune | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 15:20 | 1st = 6 Southern Fortune 2nd = 7 Bratik 3rd = 2 Curaca Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 5 Ace Of Wands | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 15:17 | 1st = 5 Ace Of Wands 2nd = 8 Dyna Shayla 3rd = 2 My Mate Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 3 Essence Of Success | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 15:13 | 1st = 3 Essence Of Success 2nd = 2 Valhussle 3rd = 5 La Comedienne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Tripping Cowboy | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 15:12 | 1st = 3 Tripping Cowboy 2nd = 1 Allen Dodger 3rd = 7 Buckle Up Brian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 10 Savannah Way | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 15:07 | 1st = 10 Savannah Way 2nd = 2 Master Kiesey 3rd = 1 Aldebaran Maori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 6 Glow Road | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 15:03 | 1st = 6 Glow Road 2nd = 4 Avoca Belle 3rd = 9 Skiddles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 7 Dyna Bert | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 14:59 | 1st = 7 Dyna Bert 2nd = 6 Juliet Bale 3rd = 5 Honey Sholtz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 6 Play Just For Me | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 14:55 | 1st = 6 Play Just For Me 2nd = 4 Humma Mumma 3rd = 12 Bye Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 9 Mighty Choice | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 14:54 | 1st = 9 Mighty Choice 2nd = 5 Delightful Bond 3rd = 2 Persuading |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 6 Dual City | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 14:50 | 1st = 6 Dual City 2nd = 15 Pop Culture 3rd = 7 Haldeman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 2 Provider | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 14:45 | 1st = 2 Provider 2nd = 8 Invincible Magic 3rd = 9 Rub Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Dyna Fig | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 14:42 | 1st = 3 Dyna Fig 2nd = 1 Dyna Brownlow 3rd = 2 Pedro Sanchez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 7 Vantage Point | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 14:38 | 1st = 7 Vantage Point 2nd = 11 Pteryon 3rd = 5 Shimmering Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Samantha Mclaren | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 14:37 | 1st = 4 Samantha Mclaren 2nd = 8 Emerley Tales 3rd = 7 Anniemay Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 3 Go Milo | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 14:32 | 1st = 3 Go Milo 2nd = 6 Dee Devito 3rd = 2 Centonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 7 Stag | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 14:28 | 1st = 7 Stag 2nd = 4 Rockin Party 3rd = 5 Idle Minds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Our Coralie | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 14:24 | 1st = 2 Our Coralie 2nd = 6 Dyna Kate 3rd = 5 Northern Rambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 13 Power Plant | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 14:20 | 1st = 13 Power Plant 2nd = 4 Testapal 3rd = 3 Miss Inform |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Jeramiah Johnson | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 14:19 | 1st = 4 Jeramiah Johnson 2nd = 3 Unconscious 3rd = 1 Wilham Scape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 3 Black Moment | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 14:15 | 1st = 3 Black Moment 2nd = 4 Macs Mint 3rd = 1 Leica Scene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 8 - 3 Boy Star | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 14:15 | 1st = 3 Boy Star 2nd = 4 Delaman 3rd = 8 Davone Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 2 Wanaka Gold | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 14:10 | 1st = 2 Wanaka Gold 2nd = 3 Shanpanichi 3rd = 5 Shogun Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 5 Lektra Bob | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 14:07 | 1st = 5 Lektra Bob 2nd = 2 Dripstone 3rd = 3 Saint Boddsmith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 1 Patricians Glory | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 14:03 | 1st = 1 Patricians Glory 2nd = 3 Spence 3rd = 4 Splendid Honours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 There We Go | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 14:02 | 1st = 2 There We Go 2nd = 5 Judis Belle 3rd = 7 Izmirs Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 5 Major Command | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 13:57 | 1st = 5 Major Command 2nd = 10 Loose Wire 3rd = 12 Gundogdo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 2 World By Night | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 13:53 | 1st = 2 World By Night 2nd = 6 Enterprise Star 3rd = 1 My Dream Catcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 4 Mrs Freeze | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 13:49 | 1st = 4 Mrs Freeze 2nd = 6 Rhonins Blade 3rd = 3 Coolangatta Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 5 Dance With Her | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 13:45 | 1st = 5 Dance With Her 2nd = 7 Third Day 3rd = 2 Picalero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Wot Price Agro | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 13:44 | 1st = 1 Wot Price Agro 2nd = 8 Clever Mandy 3rd = 7 Dyna Benita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 7 - 6 Gurus Spirit | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 13:40 | 1st = 6 Gurus Spirit 2nd = 1 Brompton 3rd = 10 Agenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 7 Quick n Slick | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 13:35 | 1st = 7 Quick n Slick 2nd = 2 Distillation 3rd = 8 Wiggly Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 7 Waverley Legend | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 13:32 | 1st = 7 Waverley Legend 2nd = 8 Kuusou Rumba 3rd = 1 Bitten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 11 Altonio | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 13:28 | 1st = 11 Altonio 2nd = 12 Billet 3rd = 4 Ultimate Gaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Busta With Spots | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 13:27 | 1st = 6 Busta With Spots 2nd = 8 Emerley Striker 3rd = 5 Allen Adan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 12 Earn Sum Dough | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 13:22 | 1st = 12 Earn Sum Dough 2nd = 3 Malabars Dream 3rd = 6 Biggies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 1 Forecast | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 13:18 | 1st = 1 Forecast 2nd = 7 Moringas Sundance 3rd = 4 Whiskey At Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 4 Cawbourne Dude | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 13:15 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Dude 2nd = 9 Homebush Warrior 3rd = 8 Dont Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Jamaican Ruby | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 13:15 | 1st = 1 Jamaican Ruby 2nd = 6 Jet Blast 3rd = 2 Marceri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 11 Fer De Lance | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 13:10 | 1st = 11 Fer De Lance 2nd = 2 Irazu 3rd = 4 Irish Charmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Hayride Noanie | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 13:09 | 1st = 3 Hayride Noanie 2nd = 7 Wot Price Curly 3rd = 1 Early December |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 6 - 11 Juliann | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 13:05 | 1st = 11 Juliann 2nd = 10 Backstabber 3rd = 9 Sheiswhatsheis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 2 Phaedo | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 13:00 | 1st = 2 Phaedo 2nd = 12 Zerprise Us All 3rd = 9 Lady Malvern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 7 Low And Highs | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 12:58 | 1st = 7 Low And Highs 2nd = 1 Southern Eighty 3rd = 5 Doing The Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 10 Valdhez | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 12:53 | 1st = 10 Valdhez 2nd = 1 Battle of Britain 3rd = 5 Raised To Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Dyna Erina | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 12:50 | 1st = 2 Dyna Erina 2nd = 4 Dyna Diego 3rd = 8 Wongawilli Simon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 10 Potenza | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 12:45 | 1st = 10 Potenza 2nd = 5 Schnozzle 3rd = 7 Amazing Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 6 Stagecoach | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 12:41 | 1st = 6 Stagecoach 2nd = 8 Regal Estate 3rd = 2 Niabro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 2 Im Ready | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 12:40 | 1st = 2 Im Ready 2nd = 8 Rybenbrook Flash 3rd = 5 Olympic Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 6 Ben Zena | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 12:35 | 1st = 6 Ben Zena 2nd = 1 Set And Forget 3rd = 13 Flyingconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 Lyley Bird | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 12:30 | 1st = 3 Lyley Bird 2nd = 5 All Inn Brady 3rd = 7 Carlow Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 5 - 6 La Tourneau | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 12:30 | 1st = 6 La Tourneau 2nd = 1 Toma Valea 3rd = 2 Springloaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 5 Eleftheria | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 12:25 | 1st = 5 Eleftheria 2nd = 2 Silver City Boy 3rd = 3 To Cry For |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 6 Addis Sunset | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 12:23 | 1st = 6 Addis Sunset 2nd = 8 Roadmans Shack 3rd = 7 Confiscated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 8 Basilio Bale | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 12:15 | 1st = 8 Basilio Bale 2nd = 1 Kingdom Tommy 3rd = 6 Sweet To Meet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 5 Astra Storm | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 12:10 | 1st = 5 Astra Storm 2nd = 4 Tullablitzem 3rd = 9 Smokey Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 8 Semenya | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 12:05 | 1st = 8 Semenya 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Whiz 3rd = 5 Berella Chelsea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 2 Stratumsphere | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 12:00 | 1st = 2 Stratumsphere 2nd = 1 Eramor 3rd = 11 Taper Jean Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 6 Lektra Johnson | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 11:57 | 1st = 6 Lektra Johnson 2nd = 2 Greywinds Fonz 3rd = 4 Carlas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 4 - 2 Letmeby | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 11:55 | 1st = 2 Letmeby 2nd = 4 Co Star 3rd = 10 Acai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 4 Lara Pinter | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 11:47 | 1st = 4 Lara Pinter 2nd = 5 My Bad Jonny 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 2 Missy Octane | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 11:29 | 1st = 2 Missy Octane 2nd = 8 Homebush Wiggle 3rd = 1 Sheza Ratbag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 3 - 3 Carbonado | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 11:20 | 1st = 3 Carbonado 2nd = 6 Bad Enough 3rd = 4 Pascoe Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 6 Chainsaw Pete | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 11:12 | 1st = 6 Chainsaw Pete 2nd = 1 Louie Machall 3rd = 8 Go Boof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 1 Just Tom | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 10:54 | 1st = 1 Just Tom 2nd = 6 Happy Clappy 3rd = 8 Jabu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 2 - 9 Thrive | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 10:45 | 1st = 9 Thrive 2nd = 5 Mangaroa Flyer 3rd = 7 Andi Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 5 Emma Marie | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 10:37 | 1st = 5 Emma Marie 2nd = 7 Inigo Jones 3rd = 2 Brutus Finale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 5 Glenaddis | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 10:19 | 1st = 5 Glenaddis 2nd = 9 Homebush Alex 3rd = 2 Miss Riley Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 1 - 5 Tiz Weissmuller | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 10:10 | 1st = 5 Tiz Weissmuller 2nd = 4 Pent Attitude 3rd = 1 The Hoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 3 Kango Klink | ||
Wed Jun 8 2011 10:02 | 1st = 3 Kango Klink 2nd = 7 Yifrashewa 3rd = 1 Pezula Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 7 Gettysburg Address | ||
Sun May 8 2011 20:56 | 1st = 7 Gettysburg Address 2nd = 5 Yushchenko Leis 3rd = 6 Sky Tower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 5 Whatifwhynot | ||
Sun May 8 2011 20:50 | 1st = 5 Whatifwhynot 2nd = 7 Lucky Voodoo 3rd = 3 Tilly Leon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 4 Aston Usain | ||
Sun May 8 2011 20:45 | 1st = 4 Aston Usain 2nd = 7 Northern Gunna 3rd = 8 Ticoran Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 4 Live High | ||
Sun May 8 2011 20:38 | 1st = 4 Live High 2nd = 1 Orrterror 3rd = 7 Vouvray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 3 Yarran | ||
Sun May 8 2011 20:35 | 1st = 3 Yarran 2nd = 8 We Wont Run 3rd = 6 Goose Roxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 8 Lockdown | ||
Sun May 8 2011 20:31 | 1st = 8 Lockdown 2nd = 9 Steelington 3rd = 6 Bajardo River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 2 Pinza | ||
Sun May 8 2011 20:27 | 1st = 2 Pinza 2nd = 8 Extra Special 3rd = 6 Fence Mender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 1 Run Away Elle | ||
Sun May 8 2011 20:20 | 1st = 1 Run Away Elle 2nd = 6 Thinkyourselflucky 3rd = 9 Friendsinlowplaces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 1 Kaylas Dream | ||
Sun May 8 2011 20:16 | 1st = 1 Kaylas Dream 2nd = 7 Ozi Pride 3rd = 3 Smart Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 8 Rima | ||
Sun May 8 2011 20:15 | 1st = 8 Rima 2nd = 6 Myalla Mystic 3rd = 5 Magic Points |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 7 Frankie Maguire | ||
Sun May 8 2011 20:09 | 1st = 7 Frankie Maguire 2nd = 9 Im Redoubtable 3rd = 4 Algrancos Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 7 Daff The Dill | ||
Sun May 8 2011 20:05 | 1st = 7 Daff The Dill 2nd = 4 Wheres Turner 3rd = 3 Four Across |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 6 Bettor Draw | ||
Sun May 8 2011 19:58 | 1st = 6 Bettor Draw 2nd = 5 Ambers Choice 3rd = 1 Klebnikova Leis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 2 John Boy | ||
Sun May 8 2011 19:57 | 1st = 2 John Boy 2nd = 1 Bear Park Tully 3rd = 6 Just Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 3 Premier Jackie | ||
Sun May 8 2011 19:54 | 1st = 3 Premier Jackie 2nd = 1 Honey Gray 3rd = 5 Silent Rapid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 7 Chop Bluey | ||
Sun May 8 2011 19:51 | 1st = 7 Chop Bluey 2nd = 2 Ratty Nudgebar 3rd = 8 Daelan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 2 Our Stormbird | ||
Sun May 8 2011 19:47 | 1st = 2 Our Stormbird 2nd = 1 So Telah Abbey 3rd = 7 Ishelucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 2 Bitter Tension | ||
Sun May 8 2011 19:43 | 1st = 2 Bitter Tension 2nd = 3 Velvet Sky 3rd = 7 North End |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 3 Lightening Tessa | ||
Sun May 8 2011 19:40 | 1st = 3 Lightening Tessa 2nd = 5 Toxic Dream 3rd = 7 Wombat Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 12 Slippinalong | ||
Sun May 8 2011 19:36 | 1st = 12 Slippinalong 2nd = 5 Spidee Tyler 3rd = 8 Close By |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 1 Albeco Lad | ||
Sun May 8 2011 19:32 | 1st = 1 Albeco Lad 2nd = 7 Hayleys My Mum 3rd = 4 Lovers Quarrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 2 Taymel Fox | ||
Sun May 8 2011 19:27 | 1st = 2 Taymel Fox 2nd = 1 Chappys Angel 3rd = 5 Tunkalilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 5 Just Dance Baby | ||
Sun May 8 2011 19:25 | 1st = 5 Just Dance Baby 2nd = 7 Winewomenandsong 3rd = 11 Major Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 3 Oska Neveelk | ||
Sun May 8 2011 19:22 | 1st = 3 Oska Neveelk 2nd = 2 Mcmorgan 3rd = 4 Ebony Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 3 Ebony Devil | ||
Sun May 8 2011 19:21 | 1st = 3 Ebony Devil 2nd = 2 Tigers Rebel 3rd = 5 Art Of Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 1 Just Mandrake | ||
Sun May 8 2011 19:16 | 1st = 1 Just Mandrake 2nd = 8 Kiwa Bar 3rd = 7 Delayed Settlement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 3 Zaporan Gold | ||
Sun May 8 2011 19:13 | 1st = 3 Zaporan Gold 2nd = 4 Perfumed Horror 3rd = 1 Diamond Mollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 2 Popeye Village | ||
Sun May 8 2011 19:07 | 1st = 2 Popeye Village 2nd = 9 Signs Of Texas 3rd = 8 Putasmileonyadial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 1 Pints Delight | ||
Sun May 8 2011 19:06 | 1st = 1 Pints Delight 2nd = 8 Ollaxon 3rd = 6 Jones Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 7 Proven Que Tee | ||
Sun May 8 2011 19:04 | 1st = 7 Proven Que Tee 2nd = 5 Minnie Power 3rd = 2 Why Not Giaan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Saturday Nights | ||
Sun May 8 2011 18:58 | 1st = 5 Saturday Nights 2nd = 9 Ashinaga 3rd = 7 Zurbaran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 5 Mirage | ||
Sun May 8 2011 18:57 | 1st = 5 Mirage 2nd = 2 Replicate 3rd = 1 Myalla Raz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 1 Rubys Lair | ||
Sun May 8 2011 18:55 | 1st = 1 Rubys Lair 2nd = 2 Street Boss 3rd = 6 Contact Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 1 Marooned | ||
Sun May 8 2011 18:49 | 1st = 1 Marooned 2nd = 4 Christian Troy 3rd = 7 Mandy Rambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 3 White Grease | ||
Sun May 8 2011 18:46 | 1st = 3 White Grease 2nd = 1 Amsona Babe 3rd = 4 Tina Sparkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 4 Aiden Bale | ||
Sun May 8 2011 18:45 | 1st = 4 Aiden Bale 2nd = 3 Kitana Bale 3rd = 9 Chicky Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 1 Destroid | ||
Sun May 8 2011 18:42 | 1st = 1 Destroid 2nd = 6 Lavished 3rd = 7 Red Hot Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 2 Romba | ||
Sun May 8 2011 18:39 | 1st = 2 Romba 2nd = 1 Volcano Crunch 3rd = 4 Im Thirsty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 5 Seattle Grace | ||
Sun May 8 2011 18:36 | 1st = 5 Seattle Grace 2nd = 6 Starlight Logan 3rd = 10 Denver View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 1 Want A Biscuit | ||
Sun May 8 2011 18:33 | 1st = 1 Want A Biscuit 2nd = 3 Meat Butch 3rd = 8 Country Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 2 Driller Mac | ||
Sun May 8 2011 18:27 | 1st = 2 Driller Mac 2nd = 9 Nitro Blue 3rd = 6 Call The Marshall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 3 Our Buddy | ||
Sun May 8 2011 18:24 | 1st = 3 Our Buddy 2nd = 2 Mid Levels 3rd = 7 What Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 8 Extra Bubbly | ||
Sun May 8 2011 18:22 | 1st = 8 Extra Bubbly 2nd = 3 Victa Harry 3rd = 1 Dark Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 2 Louisa Lobell | ||
Sun May 8 2011 18:19 | 1st = 2 Louisa Lobell 2nd = 6 Sounds So Good 3rd = 4 Bella Paloma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 7 Callas Princess | ||
Sun May 8 2011 18:16 | 1st = 7 Callas Princess 2nd = 1 Love That Dress 3rd = 4 Octane Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Bomb Disposal | ||
Sun May 8 2011 18:14 | 1st = 1 Bomb Disposal 2nd = 3 Indulgent 3rd = 4 Jakaytor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 7 Aldebaran Breeze | ||
Sun May 8 2011 18:11 | 1st = 7 Aldebaran Breeze 2nd = 1 Kyvalley Blur 3rd = 2 The Dutchman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 1 Brian Boru | ||
Sun May 8 2011 18:08 | 1st = 1 Brian Boru 2nd = 8 Dont Get Upset 3rd = 7 Buddy Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 6 Chappys Express | ||
Sun May 8 2011 18:07 | 1st = 6 Chappys Express 2nd = 4 Hadyn Bale 3rd = 8 Gold Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 7 Intimidator | ||
Sun May 8 2011 18:04 | 1st = 7 Intimidator 2nd = 9 Dont Park 3rd = 5 Walnut Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 7 Ambassador Osti | ||
Sun May 8 2011 17:59 | 1st = 7 Ambassador Osti 2nd = 8 Never Ready 3rd = 3 Princess Scruffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 12 Arkabe Jewel | ||
Sun May 8 2011 17:58 | 1st = 12 Arkabe Jewel 2nd = 1 King of Jewels 3rd = 3 Major Nightmare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 7 Empire Mariah | ||
Sun May 8 2011 17:55 | 1st = 7 Empire Mariah 2nd = 3 Genuine Reltub 3rd = 1 Step Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 4 Sleep Walk | ||
Sun May 8 2011 17:51 | 1st = 4 Sleep Walk 2nd = 1 Mums Heart 3rd = 3 Delko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 7 First Class Act | ||
Sun May 8 2011 17:49 | 1st = 7 First Class Act 2nd = 8 Caribbean Striker 3rd = 10 Dark Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 2 Tyers Special | ||
Sun May 8 2011 17:46 | 1st = 2 Tyers Special 2nd = 3 Charming Bingy 3rd = 6 Matt Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 1 Mirage Wiz | ||
Sun May 8 2011 17:44 | 1st = 1 Mirage Wiz 2nd = 5 Taymel Bandit 3rd = 8 Sleet Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 6 Texas Tealsby | ||
Sun May 8 2011 17:40 | 1st = 6 Texas Tealsby 2nd = 1 Jolie Rouge 3rd = 8 Hostillian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 1 Myalla Bomber | ||
Sun May 8 2011 17:39 | 1st = 1 Myalla Bomber 2nd = 8 Cool Jorgia 3rd = 6 Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 6 Swooping Magpie | ||
Sun May 8 2011 17:37 | 1st = 6 Swooping Magpie 2nd = 1 Geetees Mistake 3rd = 7 Thickness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 4 Take It Home | ||
Sun May 8 2011 17:34 | 1st = 4 Take It Home 2nd = 7 Breezing Shiraz 3rd = 8 Indy Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 10 Harleken Wized | ||
Sun May 8 2011 17:32 | 1st = 10 Harleken Wized 2nd = 1 Flyin Indi Air 3rd = 3 Under Theboardwalk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 7 Little Buddha | ||
Sun May 8 2011 17:29 | 1st = 7 Little Buddha 2nd = 2 Sultic Force 3rd = 5 Sir Sir Hannibal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 3 The Key Cutter | ||
Sun May 8 2011 17:25 | 1st = 3 The Key Cutter 2nd = 8 Dignity Haze 3rd = 9 Out Of The Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 1 Stomping Bear | ||
Sun May 8 2011 17:22 | 1st = 1 Stomping Bear 2nd = 8 Mr Merkabah 3rd = 7 Cool Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 7 Meknowdad | ||
Sun May 8 2011 17:19 | 1st = 7 Meknowdad 2nd = 2 Fadeawayjumpshot 3rd = 3 Fanatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Romantic Ace | ||
Sun May 8 2011 17:17 | 1st = 1 Romantic Ace 2nd = 6 Sailors Gully 3rd = 5 Shadan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 7 Coalbin Cutie | ||
Sun May 8 2011 17:16 | 1st = 7 Coalbin Cutie 2nd = 6 Palandri 3rd = 4 Dazzle Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 9 Electric Angel | ||
Sun May 8 2011 17:10 | 1st = 9 Electric Angel 2nd = 5 Hei Matau 3rd = 8 Dreamscape Aurora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 6 Cougar Ty | ||
Sun May 8 2011 17:07 | 1st = 6 Cougar Ty 2nd = 7 Smurfs Cyd 3rd = 2 Cedar Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 6 Safe Prospect | ||
Sun May 8 2011 17:01 | 1st = 6 Safe Prospect 2nd = 8 Blitzemgamble 3rd = 1 Binabelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 5 Texas King | ||
Sun May 8 2011 17:00 | 1st = 5 Texas King 2nd = 4 Haydos Revenge 3rd = 6 Wimoweh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 1 Dubleanny | ||
Sun May 8 2011 16:57 | 1st = 1 Dubleanny 2nd = 2 Cornelia Marie 3rd = 4 Cats Pyjamas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 8 - 2 Sly Lu | ||
Sun May 8 2011 16:53 | 1st = 2 Sly Lu 2nd = 5 Runaway Shadow 3rd = 3 Lifeboat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 3 Secret Glow | ||
Sun May 8 2011 16:49 | 1st = 3 Secret Glow 2nd = 6 Kalahahni 3rd = 9 Time For Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 9 Our Protocol | ||
Sun May 8 2011 16:45 | 1st = 9 Our Protocol 2nd = 5 Cold Steel Rein 3rd = 4 Duke Of Windsor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 3 Daniela Hantuchova | ||
Sun May 8 2011 16:45 | 1st = 3 Daniela Hantuchova 2nd = 2 Cashel Cormac 3rd = 6 Sneaky Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 8 Kid Palmer | ||
Sun May 8 2011 16:37 | 1st = 8 Kid Palmer 2nd = 4 Melaluka Lad 3rd = 7 Quarter Hitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 8 Unrefuseable | ||
Sun May 8 2011 16:35 | 1st = 8 Unrefuseable 2nd = 7 Mallard 3rd = 9 Wrestler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 13 Lamichi | ||
Sun May 8 2011 16:30 | 1st = 13 Lamichi 2nd = 8 King Usain 3rd = 6 Cape Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 19 Lone Rock | ||
Sun May 8 2011 16:22 | 1st = 19 Lone Rock 2nd = 15 Crystal Lily 3rd = 9 Pinwheel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 7 - 1 Prussian Secret | ||
Sun May 8 2011 16:18 | 1st = 1 Prussian Secret 2nd = 5 Kwilas Law 3rd = 4 Rollins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 6 Makora Street | ||
Sun May 8 2011 16:15 | 1st = 6 Makora Street 2nd = 3 Towel Em Up 3rd = 2 Tuppence Halfpenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 5 Versaint | ||
Sun May 8 2011 16:14 | 1st = 5 Versaint 2nd = 1 Petit Maison 3rd = 9 Sand Shoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Sango | ||
Sun May 8 2011 16:13 | 1st = 2 Sango 2nd = 8 Wheres Nick 3rd = 7 Custodian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Guru Bob | ||
Sun May 8 2011 16:10 | 1st = 1 Guru Bob 2nd = 3 Holy Brom 3rd = 7 Bellas Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 4 Northern Rambler | ||
Sun May 8 2011 16:02 | 1st = 4 Northern Rambler 2nd = 3 Curly Woof 3rd = 5 Ketchikan Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 6 Release Me | ||
Sun May 8 2011 16:00 | 1st = 6 Release Me 2nd = 12 Brother Patrick 3rd = 9 Harney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 9 Willysfilly | ||
Sun May 8 2011 15:55 | 1st = 9 Willysfilly 2nd = 6 Prince Kung 3rd = 1 Baltic Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Mcdoom | ||
Sun May 8 2011 15:54 | 1st = 1 Mcdoom 2nd = 7 Stoked 3rd = 2 Proven Cue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 3 Shadows In The Sun | ||
Sun May 8 2011 15:47 | 1st = 3 Shadows In The Sun 2nd = 5 Echoes Of Heaven 3rd = 16 Lalla Rookh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 7 Condagen | ||
Sun May 8 2011 15:45 | 1st = 7 Condagen 2nd = 1 State Emblem 3rd = 8 Abbysn Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 6 - 11 Spring Command | ||
Sun May 8 2011 15:43 | 1st = 11 Spring Command 2nd = 8 Eureka Joh 3rd = 2 Big Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 8 Surfing Al | ||
Sun May 8 2011 15:42 | 1st = 8 Surfing Al 2nd = 2 Creamy Rice 3rd = 3 Jubilee Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 8 Academy Tide | ||
Sun May 8 2011 15:39 | 1st = 8 Academy Tide 2nd = 11 Flying Bails 3rd = 1 Aldidhavabrother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 6 Riverdale Jewel | ||
Sun May 8 2011 15:38 | 1st = 6 Riverdale Jewel 2nd = 2 Exford Fury 3rd = 4 Heroica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Halo Miss Maher | ||
Sun May 8 2011 15:35 | 1st = 3 Halo Miss Maher 2nd = 2 Fantastic Chic 3rd = 10 Elliminyt Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 3 Bonegilla Flash | ||
Sun May 8 2011 15:34 | 1st = 3 Bonegilla Flash 2nd = 5 Destructinator 3rd = 7 Exacta Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 8 Half Way Home | ||
Sun May 8 2011 15:29 | 1st = 8 Half Way Home 2nd = 3 Bowstreet Secret 3rd = 2 Hot Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 2 Art Deco | ||
Sun May 8 2011 15:25 | 1st = 2 Art Deco 2nd = 6 Viburnum 3rd = 4 Spring Tyde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 3 Mr Tweed | ||
Sun May 8 2011 15:25 | 1st = 3 Mr Tweed 2nd = 6 Highland Mary 3rd = 2 Mitayden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 2 Nice And Neat | ||
Sun May 8 2011 15:20 | 1st = 2 Nice And Neat 2nd = 5 Chosen King 3rd = 13 Gossip Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Super Wise | ||
Sun May 8 2011 15:19 | 1st = 1 Super Wise 2nd = 5 Wheres Jacko 3rd = 3 Evergleam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 Handsome Target | ||
Sun May 8 2011 15:16 | 1st = 1 Handsome Target 2nd = 2 Ben Annalou 3rd = 5 Esprit Of Eve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Blow A Kiss | ||
Sun May 8 2011 15:15 | 1st = 1 Blow A Kiss 2nd = 5 Dezzadore 3rd = 2 Warrick Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 5 Budriguez | ||
Sun May 8 2011 15:12 | 1st = 5 Budriguez 2nd = 1 Majestic Music 3rd = 3 Red Colossus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 5 - 7 Laser Light | ||
Sun May 8 2011 15:08 | 1st = 7 Laser Light 2nd = 9 Joppick 3rd = 4 Mujahu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 1 Glenville Maggie | ||
Sun May 8 2011 15:05 | 1st = 1 Glenville Maggie 2nd = 2 Bowstreet Sentry 3rd = 7 Been Lost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 3 Saddington | ||
Sun May 8 2011 15:04 | 1st = 3 Saddington 2nd = 7 Apostle 3rd = 4 My Best Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Maximum Ride | ||
Sun May 8 2011 15:01 | 1st = 6 Maximum Ride 2nd = 1 Mad Caper 3rd = 4 Thats Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Hollywood Hussler | ||
Sun May 8 2011 15:00 | 1st = 5 Hollywood Hussler 2nd = 12 Phaedo 3rd = 6 Jollience |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 2 Thrilling Kite | ||
Sun May 8 2011 14:58 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Kite 2nd = 6 Flying Flynn 3rd = 4 Paradise City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 3 Mount Ida Glider | ||
Sun May 8 2011 14:54 | 1st = 3 Mount Ida Glider 2nd = 2 Too Pure 3rd = 4 Educated Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 9 Summer Good | ||
Sun May 8 2011 14:50 | 1st = 9 Summer Good 2nd = 10 Canshelove 3rd = 6 Roselon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 2 Malloy | ||
Sun May 8 2011 14:45 | 1st = 2 Malloy 2nd = 11 Shifting Shadows 3rd = 3 Zellemsee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 11 - 8 Terror To Love | ||
Sun May 8 2011 14:45 | 1st = 8 Terror To Love 2nd = 6 Alchemy 3rd = 5 Donegal Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 2 Master Gee Gee | ||
Sun May 8 2011 14:41 | 1st = 2 Master Gee Gee 2nd = 4 Phizup 3rd = 3 Risk It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 1 Dare Devil | ||
Sun May 8 2011 14:40 | 1st = 1 Dare Devil 2nd = 5 Dimora Pearl 3rd = 2 Ashiqua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 1 Vivid Vixen | ||
Sun May 8 2011 14:37 | 1st = 1 Vivid Vixen 2nd = 8 Platinum Passion 3rd = 10 Public Holiday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Blazing Sky | ||
Sun May 8 2011 14:36 | 1st = 5 Blazing Sky 2nd = 1 Wheres Dipper 3rd = 4 Tizza Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 4 - 14 Cool Danish | ||
Sun May 8 2011 14:33 | 1st = 14 Cool Danish 2nd = 10 Stakhanov 3rd = 3 Blue Hawaii |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 6 Thrilling Brat | ||
Sun May 8 2011 14:32 | 1st = 6 Thrilling Brat 2nd = 5 Rybenbrook Josh 3rd = 8 Regent Hurricane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 9 Spirit Catcher | ||
Sun May 8 2011 14:29 | 1st = 9 Spirit Catcher 2nd = 5 Hello Papa 3rd = 6 Heathers Rhys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 11 Tuscaloosa | ||
Sun May 8 2011 14:25 | 1st = 11 Tuscaloosa 2nd = 6 The Lodger 3rd = 3 Delago Dusk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 10 - 15 Prince Harry | ||
Sun May 8 2011 14:20 | 1st = 15 Prince Harry 2nd = 18 Clover Don 3rd = 12 Goldstar Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 4 Marys Moment | ||
Sun May 8 2011 14:17 | 1st = 4 Marys Moment 2nd = 6 Shane Limes 3rd = 2 Recharge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 2 Pride Of Poland | ||
Sun May 8 2011 14:15 | 1st = 2 Pride Of Poland 2nd = 12 Real World 3rd = 4 Famous Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 3 Beatrix Kiddo | ||
Sun May 8 2011 14:14 | 1st = 3 Beatrix Kiddo 2nd = 1 Ascending Force 3rd = 7 Buttony Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Beaver Bay | ||
Sun May 8 2011 14:11 | 1st = 5 Beaver Bay 2nd = 3 Shamrock Cruise 3rd = 9 Indi Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 1 Desert Control | ||
Sun May 8 2011 14:10 | 1st = 1 Desert Control 2nd = 9 Lady Dynamo 3rd = 2 Kronstan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 9 - 9 Tapinsky | ||
Sun May 8 2011 14:06 | 1st = 9 Tapinsky 2nd = 4 Golden Spot 3rd = 1 Peter Porter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 2 Tough At Heart | ||
Sun May 8 2011 14:05 | 1st = 2 Tough At Heart 2nd = 7 Dancing Pegasus 3rd = 3 Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 3 Honey Crumble | ||
Sun May 8 2011 14:04 | 1st = 3 Honey Crumble 2nd = 2 Total Control 3rd = 1 Chow Chow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 4 Bagman | ||
Sun May 8 2011 14:00 | 1st = 4 Bagman 2nd = 8 Sacred Snaadee 3rd = 2 Fast Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 6 Cryers Tiger | ||
Sun May 8 2011 13:59 | 1st = 6 Cryers Tiger 2nd = 3 Teddy La Plume 3rd = 2 Cameo Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 1 Winsome Rite | ||
Sun May 8 2011 13:56 | 1st = 1 Winsome Rite 2nd = 2 Ostis Ruby 3rd = 8 Jetsun Genes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 3 - 9 Dark Angel | ||
Sun May 8 2011 13:55 | 1st = 9 Dark Angel 2nd = 7 Sutton Surprise 3rd = 1 Double Your Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Axels | ||
Sun May 8 2011 13:53 | 1st = 1 Axels 2nd = 2 Riverdale Cowboy 3rd = 5 Lethal Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Chilly Reception | ||
Sun May 8 2011 13:50 | 1st = 2 Chilly Reception 2nd = 6 Our Smokin Rock 3rd = 8 River Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 9 - 10 Pure Power | ||
Sun May 8 2011 13:46 | 1st = 10 Pure Power 2nd = 4 Four Starzzz Flash 3rd = 8 Power Of Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 6 Frosty Cobra | ||
Sun May 8 2011 13:43 | 1st = 6 Frosty Cobra 2nd = 2 Miss Natural 3rd = 8 Captain Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 2 Nauticat | ||
Sun May 8 2011 13:40 | 1st = 2 Nauticat 2nd = 3 Silverzen 3rd = 6 Tunes Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 4 Cha Cha Chainsaw | ||
Sun May 8 2011 13:39 | 1st = 4 Cha Cha Chainsaw 2nd = 3 Winsome Sky 3rd = 8 Big Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Sams Kingdom | ||
Sun May 8 2011 13:36 | 1st = 1 Sams Kingdom 2nd = 2 Sarah Kate 3rd = 5 Casual Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 2 Bold Trojan | ||
Sun May 8 2011 13:35 | 1st = 2 Bold Trojan 2nd = 6 Kinbred 3rd = 11 Brynne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 8 - 1 Danz A Rook | ||
Sun May 8 2011 13:31 | 1st = 1 Danz A Rook 2nd = 5 Viva La Danske 3rd = 2 Acquit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Crown Consul | ||
Sun May 8 2011 13:30 | 1st = 1 Crown Consul 2nd = 5 Anelene 3rd = 6 Faithncourage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 6 Cuga Blaze | ||
Sun May 8 2011 13:28 | 1st = 6 Cuga Blaze 2nd = 2 Oh Pedro 3rd = 8 Hound Deeds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 1 Aintnofallenstar | ||
Sun May 8 2011 13:25 | 1st = 1 Aintnofallenstar 2nd = 5 Jalsah 3rd = 2 Fashion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 5 My Diane | ||
Sun May 8 2011 13:21 | 1st = 5 My Diane 2nd = 8 Walton Grace 3rd = 2 Bon Vogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 2 - 2 Bundeebear | ||
Sun May 8 2011 13:20 | 1st = 2 Bundeebear 2nd = 6 Snugasabuginarug 3rd = 1 Circle Of Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Gusometer | ||
Sun May 8 2011 13:18 | 1st = 8 Gusometer 2nd = 1 Cruising Jenny 3rd = 2 Alyry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Its No Myth | ||
Sun May 8 2011 13:15 | 1st = 3 Its No Myth 2nd = 1 Emmookis Star 3rd = 9 Primitiva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 8 - 11 Jb Maguire | ||
Sun May 8 2011 13:11 | 1st = 11 Jb Maguire 2nd = 6 Ultimate Player 3rd = 9 Paradise City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Undiscovered | ||
Sun May 8 2011 13:08 | 1st = 1 Undiscovered 2nd = 2 Wheres Limes 3rd = 8 Hurry On Murphy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 5 Kelbenjar | ||
Sun May 8 2011 13:05 | 1st = 5 Kelbenjar 2nd = 16 Spurfect 3rd = 3 Leealan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 1 Frizzle Frazzle | ||
Sun May 8 2011 13:04 | 1st = 1 Frizzle Frazzle 2nd = 9 Bigtime Lucky 3rd = 3 Rhoda Holmes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Hillview Franky | ||
Sun May 8 2011 13:01 | 1st = 3 Hillview Franky 2nd = 1 Pacy Princess 3rd = 7 Miss Jarrah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 7 Westonrubi | ||
Sun May 8 2011 13:00 | 1st = 7 Westonrubi 2nd = 3 Johnny Goodgear 3rd = 13 Sweet Disposition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 7 - 7 Kakapuka | ||
Sun May 8 2011 12:56 | 1st = 7 Kakapuka 2nd = 4 No Rushn 3rd = 6 Ice Pack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 5 Mick From Derry | ||
Sun May 8 2011 12:55 | 1st = 5 Mick From Derry 2nd = 9 Peggyichi 3rd = 4 Iowna Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 5 Sugar Puss | ||
Sun May 8 2011 12:53 | 1st = 5 Sugar Puss 2nd = 4 Camos Bluedoll 3rd = 8 Ken Bottler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 2 Manhattan Maid | ||
Sun May 8 2011 12:50 | 1st = 2 Manhattan Maid 2nd = 5 Light Touch 3rd = 1 Secret Status |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 1 Big Sams Girl | ||
Sun May 8 2011 12:46 | 1st = 1 Big Sams Girl 2nd = 8 Primed To Dash 3rd = 5 Ask Six |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 1 - 9 Cyprincess | ||
Sun May 8 2011 12:45 | 1st = 9 Cyprincess 2nd = 12 Snipped 3rd = 8 Sparkling Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Lucky Phil | ||
Sun May 8 2011 12:43 | 1st = 8 Lucky Phil 2nd = 4 Mr Frosty 3rd = 2 Cold Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Whiskey Cruyff | ||
Sun May 8 2011 12:40 | 1st = 1 Whiskey Cruyff 2nd = 2 Royal Dalton 3rd = 5 Trojan Of Troy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 7 - 7 Machtavish | ||
Sun May 8 2011 12:36 | 1st = 7 Machtavish 2nd = 14 Lively Gnp 3rd = 2 Quick Reflection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 4 No Brainer | ||
Sun May 8 2011 12:33 | 1st = 4 No Brainer 2nd = 1 Lucky Deeds 3rd = 2 Glenville Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 10 Madame De Lago | ||
Sun May 8 2011 12:30 | 1st = 10 Madame De Lago 2nd = 3 Bundy 3rd = 11 Sweet Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 7 Jetsun Jules | ||
Sun May 8 2011 12:29 | 1st = 7 Jetsun Jules 2nd = 9 Bingo Starr 3rd = 8 Todd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 7 Our Skeeta | ||
Sun May 8 2011 12:25 | 1st = 7 Our Skeeta 2nd = 8 Phantom Brew 3rd = 6 Justice Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 6 - 2 Misisipi Moonshine | ||
Sun May 8 2011 12:21 | 1st = 2 Misisipi Moonshine 2nd = 1 Farewell Flight 3rd = 6 Strategic Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 6 The Loot | ||
Sun May 8 2011 12:20 | 1st = 6 The Loot 2nd = 8 Patme 3rd = 2 Dark Rum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 1 Thrilling Halo | ||
Sun May 8 2011 12:13 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Halo 2nd = 7 Whata Lady 3rd = 8 Sand Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 6 - 8 Sarkozy | ||
Sun May 8 2011 12:05 | 1st = 8 Sarkozy 2nd = 1 Far Too Rusty 3rd = 9 Not Home Enough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 5 - 8 Pryzillian | ||
Sun May 8 2011 11:50 | 1st = 8 Pryzillian 2nd = 2 Voodoo Vixen 3rd = 5 The Star Gazer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 4 Delightfullyfamous | ||
Sun May 8 2011 11:45 | 1st = 4 Delightfullyfamous 2nd = 1 Alarming Belle 3rd = 7 Love Lace Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 5 - 11 Another Player | ||
Sun May 8 2011 11:35 | 1st = 11 Another Player 2nd = 4 Zealous Lady 3rd = 5 Larix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 4 - 3 Whitestripe | ||
Sun May 8 2011 11:20 | 1st = 3 Whitestripe 2nd = 4 Irving Avenue 3rd = 2 Slip Stream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 7 Kid Dynamite | ||
Sun May 8 2011 11:10 | 1st = 7 Kid Dynamite 2nd = 3 Combien 3rd = 13 Dukeron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 4 - 12 Ima Dude Too | ||
Sun May 8 2011 11:03 | 1st = 12 Ima Dude Too 2nd = 4 Flyover 3rd = 15 National Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 3 - 1 Logan Town | ||
Sun May 8 2011 10:46 | 1st = 1 Logan Town 2nd = 7 Ryans Lady 3rd = 6 Win Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 3 - 3 Christian Royal | ||
Sun May 8 2011 10:29 | 1st = 3 Christian Royal 2nd = 8 Dakota Grace 3rd = 12 Hezfullarunning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 2 - 4 Lautenschlager | ||
Sun May 8 2011 10:12 | 1st = 4 Lautenschlager 2nd = 3 Magic Man 3rd = 2 Kid Columbus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 8 Jazzy Judy | ||
Sun May 8 2011 0:37 | 1st = 8 Jazzy Judy 2nd = 1 Pure Oyster 3rd = 4 Kate Of Portwenn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 3 Mortal Combat | ||
Sun May 8 2011 0:22 | 1st = 3 Mortal Combat 2nd = 4 Quick Koko 3rd = 2 Weegie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 7 Flying Emu | ||
Sun May 8 2011 0:02 | 1st = 7 Flying Emu 2nd = 2 Magpie Lomar 3rd = 1 Westend Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 2 Packed Safely | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 23:45 | 1st = 2 Packed Safely 2nd = 6 Alby Albert 3rd = 8 Rigatoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Sirius Black | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 23:42 | 1st = 1 Sirius Black 2nd = 6 My Camira 3rd = 8 Topline Julia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Oh Tee Cee | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 23:27 | 1st = 1 Oh Tee Cee 2nd = 8 From Fifty 3rd = 2 Whistling Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 2 Time To Smile | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 23:16 | 1st = 2 Time To Smile 2nd = 4 Go West U Terror 3rd = 6 Abbey Brogden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 7 Hearts Enforcer | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 23:07 | 1st = 7 Hearts Enforcer 2nd = 1 Spirit A Marco 3rd = 2 Pure Macs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 2 Seel N Print | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 22:50 | 1st = 2 Seel N Print 2nd = 11 Shipwreck 3rd = 9 Lovers Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 3 Jessina | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 22:47 | 1st = 3 Jessina 2nd = 2 Congo Man 3rd = 6 Driving Ambition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Uno Reltub | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 22:46 | 1st = 6 Uno Reltub 2nd = 7 Zelda Monelli 3rd = 8 Freeway Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 1 Majestic Reign | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 22:42 | 1st = 1 Majestic Reign 2nd = 8 Lombo Cloud Nine 3rd = 5 Classic Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 1 On The Buzzer | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 22:34 | 1st = 1 On The Buzzer 2nd = 5 Frolicwithasmile 3rd = 6 Somethingaboutsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Elite Coast | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 22:31 | 1st = 1 Elite Coast 2nd = 2 Hooray For Percy 3rd = 4 Warabrook Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 3 Hot Effort | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 22:30 | 1st = 3 Hot Effort 2nd = 1 Riverdale Jewel 3rd = 4 Dent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 6 Melton Ned Calle | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 22:25 | 1st = 6 Melton Ned Calle 2nd = 5 Boydy Hart 3rd = 7 Ok Tobago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 9 Ima Spicey Lombo | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 22:20 | 1st = 9 Ima Spicey Lombo 2nd = 10 Arctic Fire 3rd = 12 Little Big Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Dyna Hallie | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 22:16 | 1st = 1 Dyna Hallie 2nd = 7 Zoo Kita 3rd = 3 Bam Siyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 6 Broadways Best | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 22:14 | 1st = 6 Broadways Best 2nd = 7 Gilt Bromac 3rd = 5 Mendelico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 4 Yarrawood | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 22:11 | 1st = 4 Yarrawood 2nd = 3 Bella Bianco 3rd = 1 Jumpin Nic Nat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 10 Robuchon | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 22:06 | 1st = 10 Robuchon 2nd = 8 Reconsider Me 3rd = 2 Stardust Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 9 Mabrook | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 22:02 | 1st = 9 Mabrook 2nd = 2 The Falcon Ute 3rd = 1 Bitumenbandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Normac Gold | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 22:00 | 1st = 1 Normac Gold 2nd = 8 Zoota 3rd = 7 Non Compus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Nurse Trina | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 21:59 | 1st = 4 Nurse Trina 2nd = 7 Black Mandagery 3rd = 5 Lotza Talent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 5 Maywyn Jasper | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 21:56 | 1st = 5 Maywyn Jasper 2nd = 6 Alberts Charm 3rd = 3 Truckies Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 8 Aussie Reactor | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 21:52 | 1st = 8 Aussie Reactor 2nd = 6 Little Sonny Bill 3rd = 1 Life Boat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 8 Kates House | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 21:50 | 1st = 8 Kates House 2nd = 2 Sisco Style 3rd = 1 White Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 6 Aussie Made Lombo | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 21:46 | 1st = 6 Aussie Made Lombo 2nd = 12 Bellas Delight 3rd = 11 Wongalea Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Geoffy Jones | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 21:44 | 1st = 2 Geoffy Jones 2nd = 6 Liquigas 3rd = 8 Ultra Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 The Man In Black | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 21:41 | 1st = 4 The Man In Black 2nd = 10 Waylon Willie 3rd = 1 Banjo Paterson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Over It | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 21:39 | 1st = 4 Over It 2nd = 2 Adels Tiger 3rd = 7 Mandagery Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 10 - 6 Stonethachristian | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 21:38 | 1st = 6 Stonethachristian 2nd = 8 Hes Magic Red 3rd = 3 Go Scotty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 1 Mincarlie | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 21:35 | 1st = 1 Mincarlie 2nd = 6 Secret Squirrel 3rd = 9 Torida El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 7 Maywyns Storm | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 21:30 | 1st = 7 Maywyns Storm 2nd = 4 Just A Village 3rd = 1 Lightning Cove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Octane Attack | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 21:29 | 1st = 5 Octane Attack 2nd = 6 Rocket Burner 3rd = 4 Roula Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Autoamerican | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 21:28 | 1st = 7 Autoamerican 2nd = 8 Let Him Go 3rd = 6 Grandate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 9 Crombie | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 21:23 | 1st = 9 Crombie 2nd = 8 Has The Answers 3rd = 5 Atomic Ark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 8 Valour | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 21:20 | 1st = 8 Valour 2nd = 6 Cheap Thrills 3rd = 14 Smash Hit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Kingpin Star | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 21:17 | 1st = 8 Kingpin Star 2nd = 3 Take Over Fox 3rd = 2 Funtastic Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Formatt | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 21:14 | 1st = 5 Formatt 2nd = 1 Our Ginja Ninja 3rd = 8 Pedro Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 1 Composed | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 21:12 | 1st = 1 Composed 2nd = 2 Fire It Up 3rd = 8 Quick Armbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 7 Bundy Bale | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 21:10 | 1st = 7 Bundy Bale 2nd = 3 Sam Winchester 3rd = 2 Galba Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 9 - 4 Sign On Sally | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 21:09 | 1st = 4 Sign On Sally 2nd = 1 Storm At Dawn 3rd = 6 Elle Court De Vite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 10 Flick The Switch | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 21:05 | 1st = 10 Flick The Switch 2nd = 8 Giramondo 3rd = 7 Dilinger Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 9 Points North | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 21:01 | 1st = 9 Points North 2nd = 2 Freestyle Jack 3rd = 10 Ohoka Utah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 7 Dusty Arizona | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 20:59 | 1st = 7 Dusty Arizona 2nd = 5 Good Odds Knocka 3rd = 1 Bowersocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 9 Ohoka Du Nord | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 20:58 | 1st = 9 Ohoka Du Nord 2nd = 7 Belhelvie 3rd = 5 Ultima Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 4 Cheque Again | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 20:55 | 1st = 4 Cheque Again 2nd = 9 You So And So 3rd = 5 Dee Jays Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 Pedros Finest | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 20:53 | 1st = 7 Pedros Finest 2nd = 3 Slipaway Willy 3rd = 8 Wadelock Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 9 Rain Special | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 20:50 | 1st = 9 Rain Special 2nd = 3 Legsman 3rd = 11 Danzibaa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 2 Pure Power | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 20:45 | 1st = 2 Pure Power 2nd = 9 Kynuna Boo 3rd = 11 Miysis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 7 Remember El | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 20:41 | 1st = 7 Remember El 2nd = 1 Kid Coconut 3rd = 13 Jukebox Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 4 Dana Mary | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 20:39 | 1st = 4 Dana Mary 2nd = 2 New Divide 3rd = 5 Rafferty Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 8 - 9 How Sweet Thou Art | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 20:38 | 1st = 9 How Sweet Thou Art 2nd = 6 Gatling Silver 3rd = 4 Wanabeabeachboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Town Prince | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 20:35 | 1st = 5 Town Prince 2nd = 4 Loves A Drink 3rd = 9 Ahmaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 6 Jennas Ranger | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 20:31 | 1st = 6 Jennas Ranger 2nd = 5 Pagan Love 3rd = 2 Ava Living Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Wheres Betty | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 20:29 | 1st = 2 Wheres Betty 2nd = 4 Serene Passion 3rd = 8 Black Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 7 Blue Mccool | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 20:28 | 1st = 7 Blue Mccool 2nd = 5 Polak 3rd = 10 The Star Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 4 Lateforlunch | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 20:25 | 1st = 4 Lateforlunch 2nd = 3 Talorem 3rd = 7 Jet Spot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 6 Half Seven | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 20:23 | 1st = 6 Half Seven 2nd = 1 Mantra Style 3rd = 5 Ba Ba Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 6 Red Tracer | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 20:20 | 1st = 6 Red Tracer 2nd = 12 Steps In Time 3rd = 2 Palomares |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 9 Lancome | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 20:15 | 1st = 9 Lancome 2nd = 5 Courage To Rule 3rd = 3 Rakarebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 10 Bettor Cover Lover | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 20:10 | 1st = 10 Bettor Cover Lover 2nd = 13 Bainfeild Washington 3rd = 6 Dream Verdict |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Lektra Angel | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 20:07 | 1st = 4 Lektra Angel 2nd = 8 Rusty Mahogany 3rd = 5 Claretown Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 4 Beetson | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 20:06 | 1st = 4 Beetson 2nd = 6 Veracity Red 3rd = 10 Gotta Feeling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 6 Sir Jon | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 20:02 | 1st = 6 Sir Jon 2nd = 9 What Sound 3rd = 5 Bye Bye Bridey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Country Bell | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 20:00 | 1st = 2 Country Bell 2nd = 1 Mean Nathan 3rd = 3 Coulta Bright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 7 Ultimate Spice | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 19:55 | 1st = 7 Ultimate Spice 2nd = 4 Doing The Time 3rd = 6 Awesome Vintage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 6 General Cullen | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 19:55 | 1st = 6 General Cullen 2nd = 7 Jasper In Flight 3rd = 8 Redhead Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 Crackerofaparty | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 19:50 | 1st = 1 Crackerofaparty 2nd = 6 Major Lefty 3rd = 2 Izzyayahoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Jays Big Daddy | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 19:48 | 1st = 3 Jays Big Daddy 2nd = 1 Dyna Zadak 3rd = 2 Megs Benedict |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 4 Empire Place | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 19:45 | 1st = 4 Empire Place 2nd = 13 Mindreader 3rd = 3 Break Card |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 10 Smoken Up | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 19:40 | 1st = 10 Smoken Up 2nd = 15 Themightyquinn 3rd = 2 Blacks A Fake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 7 Dana Bel | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 19:38 | 1st = 7 Dana Bel 2nd = 8 Wally Slater 3rd = 1 Blown Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 4 Kaoru Sue | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 19:34 | 1st = 4 Kaoru Sue 2nd = 12 Spritzig 3rd = 7 Heavenly Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 10 Arizona Blue | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 19:34 | 1st = 10 Arizona Blue 2nd = 1 Springfield Alonzo 3rd = 9 No Early Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 11 Miners Lane | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 19:30 | 1st = 11 Miners Lane 2nd = 4 Tornado Flight 3rd = 10 Red Poppy Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Grande Sorriso | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 19:30 | 1st = 2 Grande Sorriso 2nd = 10 Memphis James 3rd = 7 She Caught The Katy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Riverdale Cowboy | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 19:28 | 1st = 1 Riverdale Cowboy 2nd = 3 Gotta Get Get 3rd = 5 Dirty Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 4 Crystal Katie | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 19:26 | 1st = 4 Crystal Katie 2nd = 3 Royal Pardon 3rd = 6 Turf Moor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 1 Ponderosa Jonny | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 19:24 | 1st = 1 Ponderosa Jonny 2nd = 2 Diamond For Brooke 3rd = 6 Statesman Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 2 Prima Bella Rosa | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 19:20 | 1st = 2 Prima Bella Rosa 2nd = 1 Maywyn Zac 3rd = 6 Four Tunate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 6 Akabarni Assasin | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 19:18 | 1st = 6 Akabarni Assasin 2nd = 1 Arctic Chill 3rd = 5 Art Of Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 3 Rockin Rocket | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 19:15 | 1st = 3 Rockin Rocket 2nd = 6 Danza King 3rd = 5 Centover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 4 Rybenbrook Flick | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 19:09 | 1st = 4 Rybenbrook Flick 2nd = 2 Moaning Moany 3rd = 5 Kilmainham Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 6 Lombo Sky Reveler | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 19:09 | 1st = 6 Lombo Sky Reveler 2nd = 8 Louvre 3rd = 2 Maybebaby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Riverdale Jasper | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 19:07 | 1st = 8 Riverdale Jasper 2nd = 1 Armelle 3rd = 6 Pablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 2 Camden Passage | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 19:05 | 1st = 2 Camden Passage 2nd = 1 Eclipseoftheheart 3rd = 6 Mcliskyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Raisina Ruckus | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 19:03 | 1st = 5 Raisina Ruckus 2nd = 9 Sandyismyname 3rd = 4 Etla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 1 Temepara Cullen | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 18:59 | 1st = 1 Temepara Cullen 2nd = 4 Donegal Delight 3rd = 5 El Suela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 6 Fancy Dean | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 18:57 | 1st = 6 Fancy Dean 2nd = 2 Norris Minor 3rd = 9 Heart Of Milly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Barbs Diamond | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 18:54 | 1st = 3 Barbs Diamond 2nd = 2 Kraka Coldie 3rd = 4 Fantasy Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 4 Orchestrated Power | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 18:54 | 1st = 4 Orchestrated Power 2nd = 3 Abkani 3rd = 1 Prince Nabe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 6 The Falcon Rainbow | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 18:50 | 1st = 6 The Falcon Rainbow 2nd = 1 Nine Card Player 3rd = 3 Hezacamotion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 8 Bald Head Champ | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 18:48 | 1st = 8 Bald Head Champ 2nd = 4 Devils Chaos 3rd = 1 Wheres Humma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 6 Detours | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 18:45 | 1st = 6 Detours 2nd = 5 Niagara 3rd = 4 Mental |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Botany Angela | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 18:40 | 1st = 1 Botany Angela 2nd = 5 Eric Phoenix 3rd = 8 Sedgebrook Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 4 Shez Ryleymak | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 18:40 | 1st = 4 Shez Ryleymak 2nd = 2 Allwevneed 3rd = 13 Nobeer Nocheer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Tobasco Lad | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 18:38 | 1st = 5 Tobasco Lad 2nd = 1 Foolish Maid 3rd = 2 Onya Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 3 Ken Beauty | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 18:36 | 1st = 3 Ken Beauty 2nd = 9 Strong Sapphire 3rd = 10 Nothinglikealady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Dixie Dandy | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 18:35 | 1st = 1 Dixie Dandy 2nd = 6 Snow White Opal 3rd = 4 Cant Recall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 13 I Can Doosit | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 18:30 | 1st = 13 I Can Doosit 2nd = 14 Let Me Thru 3rd = 4 Stylish Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 8 Starring Neo | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 18:25 | 1st = 8 Starring Neo 2nd = 4 Bago Star 3rd = 2 Arigato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 6 Statewide | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 18:23 | 1st = 6 Statewide 2nd = 12 Gettin Amongst It 3rd = 10 A Special Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 6 Barkhamsted | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 18:20 | 1st = 6 Barkhamsted 2nd = 3 Slice Of Magic 3rd = 5 Summer Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 5 Prince Jasper | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 18:20 | 1st = 5 Prince Jasper 2nd = 1 Lombo El Greco 3rd = 9 Flyin Along |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Atomic Hawk | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 18:18 | 1st = 8 Atomic Hawk 2nd = 1 Another Roadie 3rd = 2 Wild Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 9 She Must Be Obeyed | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 18:15 | 1st = 9 She Must Be Obeyed 2nd = 10 Sophisticated Lass 3rd = 7 Rock Of Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Vandridge | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 18:10 | 1st = 2 Vandridge 2nd = 3 Son Of Vee 3rd = 1 Convict Streak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 3 Classic Citi | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 18:04 | 1st = 3 Classic Citi 2nd = 6 Cooper Bale 3rd = 2 Drums And Roses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 5 Big Gift | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 18:00 | 1st = 5 Big Gift 2nd = 4 Ima Spice 3rd = 6 Berella Chelsea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Star Bomber | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 17:59 | 1st = 8 Star Bomber 2nd = 2 Premier Chief 3rd = 3 Leica Jackaroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 8 Not So Bad Lea | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 17:56 | 1st = 8 Not So Bad Lea 2nd = 1 Precious Howie 3rd = 7 Avonnova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 7 Our Dynamo | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 17:55 | 1st = 7 Our Dynamo 2nd = 4 Bit Crackers 3rd = 2 Octane Ethan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 5 Annicka | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 17:50 | 1st = 5 Annicka 2nd = 1 Mon Star 3rd = 7 Ronerail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 2 Regal Babe | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 17:46 | 1st = 2 Regal Babe 2nd = 3 Oska Neveelk 3rd = 6 Jalyn Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 1 Cant Say Too Much | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 17:43 | 1st = 1 Cant Say Too Much 2nd = 3 Military Madness 3rd = 4 Sir Chirp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Thats Emma Lee | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 17:41 | 1st = 4 Thats Emma Lee 2nd = 6 Classy Cardin 3rd = 8 Punisher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 6 Molly Darling | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 17:38 | 1st = 6 Molly Darling 2nd = 4 Mates Unite 3rd = 2 Opawa Megastar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 6 Holy Tolly | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 17:36 | 1st = 6 Holy Tolly 2nd = 8 Marquis Miss 3rd = 4 Delirium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 7 Livia Degerolstein | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 17:30 | 1st = 7 Livia Degerolstein 2nd = 3 It Takes Courage 3rd = 4 Samantha Sparkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 9 La Deen | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 17:26 | 1st = 9 La Deen 2nd = 15 Baa Ram Ewe 3rd = 7 Odins Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 3 Bowl Along | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 17:22 | 1st = 3 Bowl Along 2nd = 4 Too Far Gone 3rd = 6 Hooded Alby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 5 Hifi Allegro | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 17:20 | 1st = 5 Hifi Allegro 2nd = 2 Rons Secret 3rd = 4 Bearly Normal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Pretty Lady Di | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 17:18 | 1st = 1 Pretty Lady Di 2nd = 8 Over The Range 3rd = 5 Senor Zorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 4 Right To Go | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 17:16 | 1st = 4 Right To Go 2nd = 5 Sailing Sovereign 3rd = 3 Mareekas Gee Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Noisy Tiger | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 17:14 | 1st = 4 Noisy Tiger 2nd = 2 Zarzir 3rd = 5 Lucy Tanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 4 Highview Tommy | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 17:10 | 1st = 4 Highview Tommy 2nd = 7 Raglan 3rd = 6 Captain Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 9 Pitt Street | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 17:07 | 1st = 9 Pitt Street 2nd = 1 Fear No Other 3rd = 13 Delighted Owners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 1 Shadan | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 17:04 | 1st = 1 Shadan 2nd = 2 Bindi Waves 3rd = 9 Dezzadore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 1 Robin The Great | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 17:03 | 1st = 1 Robin The Great 2nd = 3 State Kama 3rd = 7 Rockettoem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 My Cool Jackson | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 17:01 | 1st = 5 My Cool Jackson 2nd = 1 Zaza Bank 3rd = 9 Pure Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 9 - 12 Monching | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 16:57 | 1st = 12 Monching 2nd = 4 Jigsaws 3rd = 6 Divergent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 7 Atomik Ebony | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 16:54 | 1st = 7 Atomik Ebony 2nd = 8 Tarney May 3rd = 5 Tommy Rip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 4 Tiger Hoods | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 16:52 | 1st = 4 Tiger Hoods 2nd = 3 Le Flambeur 3rd = 6 Sedgebrook Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 1 Run Floyd Run | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 16:50 | 1st = 1 Run Floyd Run 2nd = 7 Mohican Prince 3rd = 5 Crave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 10 Cosmic Fury | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 16:46 | 1st = 10 Cosmic Fury 2nd = 3 Fabriano 3rd = 1 Aussie Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 3 Barneys Pride | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 16:43 | 1st = 3 Barneys Pride 2nd = 1 Snowflakes Hope 3rd = 4 Unique Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 11 Kims A Goddess | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 16:41 | 1st = 11 Kims A Goddess 2nd = 8 Everydaysagooday 3rd = 4 We Wonder Why |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Star Reggie | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 16:40 | 1st = 1 Star Reggie 2nd = 5 Desire Tewin 3rd = 2 Euroa Rozene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 16 Mary Tee | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 16:37 | 1st = 16 Mary Tee 2nd = 2 Ten Seconds 3rd = 17 Edwardscissorhands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Good Tiger | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 16:34 | 1st = 3 Good Tiger 2nd = 4 Rocket Point 3rd = 6 More Intense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 4 Artiface | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 16:30 | 1st = 4 Artiface 2nd = 2 Lively Gnp 3rd = 11 Zip It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Montanita | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 16:27 | 1st = 6 Montanita 2nd = 2 Sundown Clown 3rd = 11 Bianbee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 7 Arnies Girl | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 16:24 | 1st = 7 Arnies Girl 2nd = 4 Comatosed 3rd = 1 Cougar Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 4 Danalea | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 16:23 | 1st = 4 Danalea 2nd = 3 Rex The Robber 3rd = 2 Referees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Bondilly Girl | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 16:21 | 1st = 1 Bondilly Girl 2nd = 6 What About Teri 3rd = 4 Harvey Topliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 5 Three Inch Nail | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 16:20 | 1st = 5 Three Inch Nail 2nd = 10 Greywinds Koby 3rd = 2 Homebush Berry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 8 - 2 Show A Lion Heart | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 16:17 | 1st = 2 Show A Lion Heart 2nd = 8 Legal Star 3rd = 6 Darshan Joh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 6 Opal Dream | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 16:14 | 1st = 6 Opal Dream 2nd = 7 Stryking Sarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 6 Palais Du Louvre | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 16:10 | 1st = 6 Palais Du Louvre 2nd = 7 Frankie Maguire 3rd = 9 D B Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 5 Very Humorous | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 16:06 | 1st = 5 Very Humorous 2nd = 10 Novelty 3rd = 3 Magic Merlot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 1 Select Octane | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 16:03 | 1st = 1 Select Octane 2nd = 5 Niks Spirit 3rd = 8 Sonador Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Homebush Kelly | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 16:02 | 1st = 1 Homebush Kelly 2nd = 8 Kinga Coop 3rd = 2 Homebush Zita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Blonde Rival | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 16:00 | 1st = 5 Blonde Rival 2nd = 6 Wazza Ring In 3rd = 1 Larkhill Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Royal Talent | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 15:57 | 1st = 8 Royal Talent 2nd = 5 Preacher Boy 3rd = 13 Glow Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Surge On Robbo | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 15:54 | 1st = 7 Surge On Robbo 2nd = 2 Henaim 3rd = 4 French Cuisine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 3 Texican | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 15:50 | 1st = 3 Texican 2nd = 6 Chancellor Cullen 3rd = 2 Only The Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Royal Dalton | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 15:47 | 1st = 5 Royal Dalton 2nd = 4 Hachiman 3rd = 7 Mauritius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 5 Brandeen Marny | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 15:44 | 1st = 5 Brandeen Marny 2nd = 6 One Stone Twink 3rd = 1 Burnt Fuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 8 Listed | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 15:43 | 1st = 8 Listed 2nd = 4 Charlie Company 3rd = 2 Total Reset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Restless Octane | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 15:41 | 1st = 8 Restless Octane 2nd = 1 Billie Mistout 3rd = 2 What About Jenna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 6 Ezy Info | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 15:40 | 1st = 6 Ezy Info 2nd = 4 Ten Four 3rd = 2 Single Sculler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 7 - 6 Liquid Lenny | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 15:37 | 1st = 6 Liquid Lenny 2nd = 12 Maid Ready 3rd = 7 Rev The Chev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 9 Houhora Delight | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 15:31 | 1st = 9 Houhora Delight 2nd = 8 Jaccka Murray 3rd = 11 Revivalist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 5 Misperception | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 15:27 | 1st = 5 Misperception 2nd = 4 Sheqel 3rd = 12 Miss Prussia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 5 Luv Ya Johnny | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 15:23 | 1st = 5 Luv Ya Johnny 2nd = 7 Key Rail 3rd = 8 Maverick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 African Mama | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 15:19 | 1st = 4 African Mama 2nd = 11 Nachtanzs Secret 3rd = 5 Belle Verde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 14 Moment Of Truth | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 15:14 | 1st = 14 Moment Of Truth 2nd = 11 Boizel 3rd = 13 Pocaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 West Of Greta | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 15:10 | 1st = 4 West Of Greta 2nd = 5 Walkway 3rd = 3 Desert Flare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 5 Cyclone Tex | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 15:06 | 1st = 5 Cyclone Tex 2nd = 1 Farmor Class 3rd = 2 Aston Abira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 6 - 13 Sonaceequal | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 15:02 | 1st = 13 Sonaceequal 2nd = 10 Arma 3rd = 11 Sir Qualo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 10 - 12 Jeu De Cartes | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 14:57 | 1st = 12 Jeu De Cartes 2nd = 7 Noess 3rd = 8 Affaire DHonneur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 3 Jefferson City | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 14:56 | 1st = 3 Jefferson City 2nd = 1 Relaxed 3rd = 7 Our Horizon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 3 Lateandknewit | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 14:52 | 1st = 3 Lateandknewit 2nd = 2 Al Fataak 3rd = 4 Onalist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 7 Esteemed Lady | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 14:48 | 1st = 7 Esteemed Lady 2nd = 1 Mr Quick 3rd = 2 Pro Boxa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 14 Savage River | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 14:44 | 1st = 14 Savage River 2nd = 8 Back In Louisiana 3rd = 1 Bakobi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Statler | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 14:35 | 1st = 6 Statler 2nd = 4 Cheville 3rd = 2 Upholsteryking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 7 Shock Reaction | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 14:31 | 1st = 7 Shock Reaction 2nd = 5 Smart Point 3rd = 4 Miss Tandur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 5 - 16 Chief Kicking Bear | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 14:27 | 1st = 16 Chief Kicking Bear 2nd = 2 Tycoon Sun 3rd = 1 Cee Jay Clang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 9 - 16 Scarlett Lady | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 14:22 | 1st = 16 Scarlett Lady 2nd = 1 Sharp Princess 3rd = 7 Prairie Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 9 Indi Bapu | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 14:21 | 1st = 9 Indi Bapu 2nd = 3 Soho Aphrodite 3rd = 1 Kattrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 12 Prancing | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 14:17 | 1st = 12 Prancing 2nd = 3 Ninetjer 3rd = 2 Magic Shag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 1 Bralyn Stripes | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 14:13 | 1st = 1 Bralyn Stripes 2nd = 8 Bacardi Breeze 3rd = 6 Propela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Purpuss | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 14:09 | 1st = 3 Purpuss 2nd = 4 Bundy 3rd = 10 Tiyatro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Dashing Miss | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 14:00 | 1st = 3 Dashing Miss 2nd = 9 Sparkling Stone 3rd = 1 A Night In Honkers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 4 Explosive Fred | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 13:56 | 1st = 4 Explosive Fred 2nd = 8 Bit Bonkers 3rd = 1 Black Hassler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 4 - 2 Mauled | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 13:52 | 1st = 2 Mauled 2nd = 6 Samanthas Opinion 3rd = 1 Jagger Crow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 3 Bases Loaded | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 13:47 | 1st = 3 Bases Loaded 2nd = 15 Sealign 3rd = 11 Stormy Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 3 Louey Louey Louey | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 13:46 | 1st = 3 Louey Louey Louey 2nd = 4 Inda Photo 3rd = 7 Im Victor Trumper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 6 Asp | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 13:42 | 1st = 6 Asp 2nd = 4 Krasna 3rd = 7 Georgian Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 5 Bralyn Terry | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 13:38 | 1st = 5 Bralyn Terry 2nd = 8 Yorklea Spirit 3rd = 1 Lolla Palooza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Underthebonnet | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 13:34 | 1st = 4 Underthebonnet 2nd = 1 Kiss Me Deadly 3rd = 5 Gold Shears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Achilles Heel | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 13:25 | 1st = 4 Achilles Heel 2nd = 11 Xaar Best 3rd = 6 Diagolan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 What A Mate | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 13:22 | 1st = 1 What A Mate 2nd = 5 Sofias Girl 3rd = 6 Superior Rank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 1 Dayseas Hodgie | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 13:21 | 1st = 1 Dayseas Hodgie 2nd = 5 Flying Argument 3rd = 4 Trincomalee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 3 - 11 Red Lemonade | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 13:17 | 1st = 11 Red Lemonade 2nd = 10 Magral 3rd = 3 Waynes Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 10 Mister Deejay | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 13:12 | 1st = 10 Mister Deejay 2nd = 12 Margarets Own 3rd = 1 Auld Lang Syne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 4 The Bohemian | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 13:11 | 1st = 4 The Bohemian 2nd = 11 I See Icy Earl 3rd = 9 Pound Foolish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 11 Bella Ballerina | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 13:07 | 1st = 11 Bella Ballerina 2nd = 1 Limbo Dancer 3rd = 7 Waterlina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Royal Charade | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 13:04 | 1st = 5 Royal Charade 2nd = 3 Speedy Leeshelle 3rd = 2 Belfast Muncha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 4 Bralyn Diesel | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 13:03 | 1st = 4 Bralyn Diesel 2nd = 2 Never Scared 3rd = 1 Fred Adios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Flying Johker | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 12:59 | 1st = 1 Flying Johker 2nd = 7 Island Tycoon 3rd = 6 Electric Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Hellion | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 12:50 | 1st = 1 Hellion 2nd = 2 Strategic Spell 3rd = 8 Crackalackin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 4 Syrups Hot | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 12:47 | 1st = 4 Syrups Hot 2nd = 1 Kanuna Babe 3rd = 3 Alana Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Devotchka | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 12:47 | 1st = 4 Devotchka 2nd = 6 Duchess Makayla 3rd = 5 Sweet Appeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 2 - 6 Johpen Island | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 12:42 | 1st = 6 Johpen Island 2nd = 11 Hidden Woman 3rd = 9 Black Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 3 Gorse | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 12:37 | 1st = 3 Gorse 2nd = 12 Iriodes 3rd = 2 Not Tonite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 1 Wheres Grug | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 12:29 | 1st = 1 Wheres Grug 2nd = 4 Kulu Storm 3rd = 5 Hes Excitable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Drums | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 12:29 | 1st = 4 Drums 2nd = 2 Lyndour Gem 3rd = 6 Just Teasing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 3 Never In | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 12:12 | 1st = 3 Never In 2nd = 8 Rose We Know 3rd = 6 Witchen Hour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Trilogy Series | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 12:11 | 1st = 4 Trilogy Series 2nd = 1 Meander 3rd = 5 Nitro Atami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 1 - 5 Flying Bay | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 12:07 | 1st = 5 Flying Bay 2nd = 9 Seedacel 3rd = 3 Simion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 11 Goldie Cantride | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 12:02 | 1st = 11 Goldie Cantride 2nd = 7 Chatham King 3rd = 16 Lucky We Leica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Know Best | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 11:54 | 1st = 7 Know Best 2nd = 8 Smoocha 3rd = 6 Another Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 Zoes Key | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 11:36 | 1st = 5 Zoes Key 2nd = 6 Mogadishu 3rd = 2 Chelseas Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 1 Powelka | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 11:27 | 1st = 1 Powelka 2nd = 7 Halogen 3rd = 12 Million Pieces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Flip The Dice | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 11:19 | 1st = 6 Flip The Dice 2nd = 5 Homebush Fraser 3rd = 8 Als Best Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Homebush Kalama | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 11:01 | 1st = 6 Homebush Kalama 2nd = 8 Thunda Thighs 3rd = 4 Thats Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 6 Belfast Lad | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 10:52 | 1st = 6 Belfast Lad 2nd = 1 Capecover 3rd = 3 Aintree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 6 Walk Da Torque | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 10:44 | 1st = 6 Walk Da Torque 2nd = 2 Another Mate 3rd = 7 Miss Butane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Cool Luck | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 10:26 | 1st = 1 Cool Luck 2nd = 6 Any Vices 3rd = 4 Oh Emm Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 1 Keen Marie | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 9:45 | 1st = 1 Keen Marie 2nd = 9 All In Clover 3rd = 19 Our Centrefold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Snow Bullet | ||
Fri Apr 8 2011 0:12 | 1st = 2 Snow Bullet 2nd = 7 Patchy 3rd = 1 Emma Bites |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Im Meaner | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 23:57 | 1st = 5 Im Meaner 2nd = 6 El Castillo 3rd = 1 Wellard Bikimi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Seek To Break | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 23:40 | 1st = 2 Seek To Break 2nd = 3 Twin Share 3rd = 5 Aston Proper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Billys A Robber | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 23:22 | 1st = 2 Billys A Robber 2nd = 5 Selena Endeavour 3rd = 4 Angelees Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 7 Downtown Dixie | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 23:05 | 1st = 7 Downtown Dixie 2nd = 6 Valerius 3rd = 2 West Coast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 4 Petticoat Lane | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 22:48 | 1st = 4 Petticoat Lane 2nd = 1 Smooth Aurora 3rd = 5 Mini Chopstix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Reggies Girl | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 22:46 | 1st = 1 Reggies Girl 2nd = 6 Sparky Terra 3rd = 2 West On Tracy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 5 Pride Of Colorado | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 22:40 | 1st = 5 Pride Of Colorado 2nd = 3 Rapid Red River 3rd = 7 Wetumke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 1 Mini Miney | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 22:32 | 1st = 1 Mini Miney 2nd = 8 Split Profits 3rd = 7 Maywyn Maybe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Your Trouble | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 22:29 | 1st = 8 Your Trouble 2nd = 2 Sir Slurpalot 3rd = 9 Gilbarco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 3 Union Lizzie | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 22:25 | 1st = 3 Union Lizzie 2nd = 4 Dazzle Dot 3rd = 1 Tramigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 2 Misiti | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 22:15 | 1st = 2 Misiti 2nd = 1 Dee Eight Supercar 3rd = 11 Village Slickers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Gingin And Dry | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 22:12 | 1st = 4 Gingin And Dry 2nd = 6 Good Odds Jacky 3rd = 1 Flickering Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 1 Eureka Citrate | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 22:11 | 1st = 1 Eureka Citrate 2nd = 6 Elite Texan 3rd = 8 Second Glance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 7 Mozza | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 22:07 | 1st = 7 Mozza 2nd = 4 Silverwater Jack 3rd = 1 Night Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 8 - 1 Lady Tottington | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 22:00 | 1st = 1 Lady Tottington 2nd = 7 Tranquil Dynasty 3rd = 11 Conchita Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 8 Maverick Hand | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 21:57 | 1st = 8 Maverick Hand 2nd = 1 Lidcombe Llanga 3rd = 2 Solitary Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Cool Cat Kenny | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 21:56 | 1st = 1 Cool Cat Kenny 2nd = 4 Mad Lindy 3rd = 3 Typhoon Terricka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 7 Peewee Louise | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 21:53 | 1st = 7 Peewee Louise 2nd = 4 Herman John 3rd = 8 Pure Cleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 6 Radiant | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 21:50 | 1st = 6 Radiant 2nd = 3 Arvos Bianca 3rd = 5 Domain Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 4 Argent Treasure | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 21:45 | 1st = 4 Argent Treasure 2nd = 11 Pancho Maguire 3rd = 5 The Jobs On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 1 Black Hassler | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 21:42 | 1st = 1 Black Hassler 2nd = 8 Shaun The Sheep 3rd = 7 Pink Ladette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 All Night Dwight | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 21:41 | 1st = 4 All Night Dwight 2nd = 2 Tower Of Hope 3rd = 5 Hannah Rhode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 3 Wez Da Risk | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 21:39 | 1st = 3 Wez Da Risk 2nd = 1 Cloud Break 3rd = 8 Kainanes Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 8 Bar Time | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 21:35 | 1st = 8 Bar Time 2nd = 1 All Rig Flyer 3rd = 6 Mixed Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 6 Lucksonmyside | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 21:30 | 1st = 6 Lucksonmyside 2nd = 4 Panorama Wealth 3rd = 7 Longtan Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 1 Jeanies Wish | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 21:27 | 1st = 1 Jeanies Wish 2nd = 8 Arvos Annie 3rd = 3 Sheckler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 10 True Blue Drama | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 21:24 | 1st = 10 True Blue Drama 2nd = 3 Down Town Mauler 3rd = 1 Red Licorice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 5 Brindle Ginger | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 21:23 | 1st = 5 Brindle Ginger 2nd = 1 Beau We Know 3rd = 7 Story To Tell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 8 Barneys Lee | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 21:20 | 1st = 8 Barneys Lee 2nd = 7 Miss Westend 3rd = 1 Awesome Keith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 3 Powerful Albert | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 21:15 | 1st = 3 Powerful Albert 2nd = 6 Torrevean Rain 3rd = 5 Levi Judd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 8 Jarry Boy | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 21:12 | 1st = 8 Jarry Boy 2nd = 3 Hidden Quest 3rd = 7 Jackpot Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 1 Tis Time | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 21:09 | 1st = 1 Tis Time 2nd = 8 Six Bob 3rd = 2 Eurico Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 West On Jake | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 21:08 | 1st = 1 West On Jake 2nd = 10 Pilbara Lass 3rd = 2 Vamperella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 5 Ratatouille | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 21:05 | 1st = 5 Ratatouille 2nd = 8 Key Rail 3rd = 9 Sister King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 5 Hope To Fly | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 21:00 | 1st = 5 Hope To Fly 2nd = 1 Tasha The Basha 3rd = 7 Meet The Punisher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 4 Looks Like Lyn | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 20:57 | 1st = 4 Looks Like Lyn 2nd = 2 Jethro Rocket 3rd = 3 Sunny Wil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 7 Read the Label | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 20:53 | 1st = 7 Read the Label 2nd = 8 Who Do Assassin 3rd = 2 Halifax Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 1 Side By Side | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 20:50 | 1st = 1 Side By Side 2nd = 3 Shredded Cheese 3rd = 2 Modern Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 2 Flossie | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 20:45 | 1st = 2 Flossie 2nd = 3 Thirtytwo Volts 3rd = 10 Mighty Toddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 4 Yorklea Mangus | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 20:42 | 1st = 4 Yorklea Mangus 2nd = 2 Yorklea Luke 3rd = 1 Yorklea Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 7 Dozen Matter | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 20:39 | 1st = 7 Dozen Matter 2nd = 2 Normac Gold 3rd = 8 Gale Warning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 3 Mooki | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 20:35 | 1st = 3 Mooki 2nd = 8 Saltwater Chaos 3rd = 1 Arty Herman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 3 The Good Girl | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 20:30 | 1st = 3 The Good Girl 2nd = 2 Mach Four 3rd = 4 Best Of Wine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 6 My Jabulani | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 20:27 | 1st = 6 My Jabulani 2nd = 7 Waverley Legend 3rd = 3 Titans Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 4 Bit Bonkers | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 20:23 | 1st = 4 Bit Bonkers 2nd = 8 Albert Rose Hi 3rd = 9 Rich Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 2 Hes No Boy | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 20:20 | 1st = 2 Hes No Boy 2nd = 3 Chasing De Cash 3rd = 9 Uno Davo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 6 Miss Allure | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 20:15 | 1st = 6 Miss Allure 2nd = 4 Sovereigns Gift 3rd = 1 Guilder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 8 Rotating | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 20:12 | 1st = 8 Rotating 2nd = 2 Mr Solution 3rd = 4 Witherens Fool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 6 Teddy Rhode | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 20:09 | 1st = 6 Teddy Rhode 2nd = 3 Gone Fishing 3rd = 4 Kreuzer On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 1 Jakey Dees | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 20:05 | 1st = 1 Jakey Dees 2nd = 6 Piping Hot 3rd = 3 Yorklea Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 6 Naked Island | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 20:00 | 1st = 6 Naked Island 2nd = 3 Princess Fiona 3rd = 2 Ronal Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 3 Mandagery Miss | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 19:57 | 1st = 3 Mandagery Miss 2nd = 8 Sawtell Mick 3rd = 5 Tommies Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 4 Pink Miss | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 19:53 | 1st = 4 Pink Miss 2nd = 3 Bentley Joe 3rd = 7 Raffle Tickets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 2 Yarrawood | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 19:50 | 1st = 2 Yarrawood 2nd = 7 Liege 3rd = 3 Sonador Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 7 Corza Commotion | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 19:45 | 1st = 7 Corza Commotion 2nd = 10 Jule Of Banach 3rd = 4 Shez Unrelenting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 8 Kulu Faith | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 19:41 | 1st = 8 Kulu Faith 2nd = 7 Blue Nurse Cloud 3rd = 1 Captain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 7 Sudden Splash | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 19:37 | 1st = 7 Sudden Splash 2nd = 3 Bronte Cadet 3rd = 4 Son Of Vee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 6 Trappers Puzzle | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 19:30 | 1st = 6 Trappers Puzzle 2nd = 2 Strapperama 3rd = 4 Wakem Ifudare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 1 Kings Pride | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 19:27 | 1st = 1 Kings Pride 2nd = 5 Denersur 3rd = 2 Jet Lag Wrap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 1 Yorklea Magic | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 19:23 | 1st = 1 Yorklea Magic 2nd = 8 Posties Pick 3rd = 3 Such A Rukkas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 8 Lauras Tiger | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 19:20 | 1st = 8 Lauras Tiger 2nd = 6 Miss Keys 3rd = 5 Scenic Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 5 The Star Buster | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 19:15 | 1st = 5 The Star Buster 2nd = 4 Emmallira 3rd = 3 Courtneys Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 2 Salegreys Stunna | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 19:12 | 1st = 2 Salegreys Stunna 2nd = 4 Da Stig 3rd = 1 Jetenz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 4 Lacomare | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 19:09 | 1st = 4 Lacomare 2nd = 6 Latin Prince 3rd = 8 Rockadore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 3 Tobruk | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 19:05 | 1st = 3 Tobruk 2nd = 7 Royal Oscar 3rd = 5 Yorklea Pam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 4 Whos Mistake | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 19:00 | 1st = 4 Whos Mistake 2nd = 2 Courage L A 3rd = 11 Adios Gryphon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 1 Lauries Fantasy | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 18:58 | 1st = 1 Lauries Fantasy 2nd = 3 Miss Duvley 3rd = 7 Acola Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 1 Platinum Diva | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 18:54 | 1st = 1 Platinum Diva 2nd = 2 Shanlyn Twigley 3rd = 3 Smurfs Pablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 7 Another Shiraz | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 18:50 | 1st = 7 Another Shiraz 2nd = 8 Hey Joe 3rd = 1 Stormy Rhode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 10 Cold Speed | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 18:46 | 1st = 10 Cold Speed 2nd = 2 Tibet Tewin 3rd = 7 Never Scared |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 8 Chocolate Sky | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 18:42 | 1st = 8 Chocolate Sky 2nd = 2 Georgious Girl 3rd = 4 Classic Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 6 Days Of Steam | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 18:38 | 1st = 6 Days Of Steam 2nd = 3 Dent 3rd = 4 Fence Mender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 12 Penny Bunger | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 18:32 | 1st = 12 Penny Bunger 2nd = 9 Guilty Rama 3rd = 10 Collision Course |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Space Invader | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 18:27 | 1st = 3 Space Invader 2nd = 4 Mace Duk 3rd = 1 Sir Lankan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 8 Destructinator | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 18:20 | 1st = 8 Destructinator 2nd = 6 Pure City 3rd = 1 Kurnai King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Mini Pod | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 18:12 | 1st = 2 Mini Pod 2nd = 4 Leading Rival 3rd = 3 Tewin A Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Mach Zephyr | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 18:06 | 1st = 4 Mach Zephyr 2nd = 1 Ace Of Arts 3rd = 7 Mikettee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 5 New Model | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 18:02 | 1st = 5 New Model 2nd = 1 Cooneys Medal 3rd = 8 Powerfull Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Petie Pie | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 17:53 | 1st = 4 Petie Pie 2nd = 2 Hot Contender 3rd = 7 Spring Amour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 3 Bromac Jones | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 17:47 | 1st = 3 Bromac Jones 2nd = 6 Our Archangel 3rd = 7 Our Laughalot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 8 Select Nan | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 17:44 | 1st = 8 Select Nan 2nd = 4 Imaginary Dream 3rd = 6 Lisas Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 8 - 2 Dustharson | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 17:40 | 1st = 2 Dustharson 2nd = 9 Watch Miss Wily 3rd = 7 Mulhim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Kells Fool | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 17:37 | 1st = 3 Kells Fool 2nd = 8 Dinkum Devil 3rd = 6 Alota Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Emperor Santos | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 17:31 | 1st = 1 Emperor Santos 2nd = 5 Sway To Go 3rd = 7 Polar Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 7 Emo Appeal | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 17:27 | 1st = 7 Emo Appeal 2nd = 6 Emaar 3rd = 4 Water And Wine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Surf My Tears | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 17:18 | 1st = 5 Surf My Tears 2nd = 8 Forceful Harry 3rd = 2 Opera King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 8 Major Art | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 17:12 | 1st = 8 Major Art 2nd = 4 Lilac Stride 3rd = 1 My Chemical Romance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 6 Seaspray Surfer | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 17:09 | 1st = 6 Seaspray Surfer 2nd = 1 North End 3rd = 2 Buckley Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 7 - 12 Monte Abu | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 17:05 | 1st = 12 Monte Abu 2nd = 11 Lia Phail 3rd = 2 Fourinit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Running A Dream | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 16:58 | 1st = 1 Running A Dream 2nd = 4 Ruff It 3rd = 8 Over The Range |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Pub Blitz | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 16:53 | 1st = 6 Pub Blitz 2nd = 2 Mach Dreamy 3rd = 4 Destiny Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 2 Rozehill Fox | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 16:50 | 1st = 2 Rozehill Fox 2nd = 3 Battle Rose 3rd = 6 Cooboo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Disco State | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 16:42 | 1st = 4 Disco State 2nd = 8 Chai 3rd = 1 Kawati Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 2 Mach Twain | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 16:37 | 1st = 2 Mach Twain 2nd = 5 Ang Dilinger 3rd = 7 Nickys Heir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 8 Sweet About Trey | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 16:34 | 1st = 8 Sweet About Trey 2nd = 6 Pure Poverty 3rd = 7 Glen Abbey Fran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 12 Tolka Polka | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 16:30 | 1st = 12 Tolka Polka 2nd = 6 Sacred Symbol 3rd = 4 Flying Omission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 6 - 1 Indian Trader | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 16:25 | 1st = 1 Indian Trader 2nd = 9 Queens Are Trumps 3rd = 2 Atreyu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Brookvale Star | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 16:22 | 1st = 1 Brookvale Star 2nd = 10 Unleash Carnage 3rd = 8 Honey Brass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Montana Red | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 16:17 | 1st = 1 Montana Red 2nd = 2 Italian Dream 3rd = 4 Sir Jetalong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 7 Eliza Daw | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 16:14 | 1st = 7 Eliza Daw 2nd = 1 Siabod 3rd = 5 Closing Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Two For One | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 16:05 | 1st = 5 Two For One 2nd = 10 Poker Archick 3rd = 2 Hamish Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 4 Cashadel | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 16:00 | 1st = 4 Cashadel 2nd = 2 Thy Will Be Done 3rd = 11 All For Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 5 Kyvalley Alley | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 15:57 | 1st = 5 Kyvalley Alley 2nd = 7 Twotter Peck 3rd = 6 Bonito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 1 Amaroo Sharpa | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 15:54 | 1st = 1 Amaroo Sharpa 2nd = 7 Outer Mumbai Dad 3rd = 6 Pure Sooty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 5 - 12 Sweet Talkin Woman | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 15:50 | 1st = 12 Sweet Talkin Woman 2nd = 4 King Richard 3rd = 1 Astral Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 5 My Mystery | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 15:47 | 1st = 5 My Mystery 2nd = 7 Myer Bale 3rd = 3 Uchitel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Connor Patrick | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 15:42 | 1st = 6 Connor Patrick 2nd = 4 Close Shave Lombo 3rd = 1 Laughing Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 8 Brumby Bomber | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 15:39 | 1st = 8 Brumby Bomber 2nd = 2 Paua To React 3rd = 4 Runaway Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Asphalt Jungle | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 15:30 | 1st = 1 Asphalt Jungle 2nd = 3 Desiago 3rd = 4 Jeune Baby Jeune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Emerley Belle | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 15:28 | 1st = 1 Emerley Belle 2nd = 6 Satanic Force 3rd = 8 Long Gully Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 Oscar Lane | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 15:22 | 1st = 6 Oscar Lane 2nd = 9 Pay the Man 3rd = 7 Sheezallattitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 3 Galtee Again | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 15:19 | 1st = 3 Galtee Again 2nd = 1 Cyndiana Star 3rd = 4 Colma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 4 - 4 Cincinnati Sioux | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 15:15 | 1st = 4 Cincinnati Sioux 2nd = 1 Callandersnitemare 3rd = 2 Higashi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 7 Bella Calabresa | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 15:12 | 1st = 7 Bella Calabresa 2nd = 4 Fat Wreck 3rd = 2 Long Gully Jacob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Fox Valley Appeal | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 15:07 | 1st = 6 Fox Valley Appeal 2nd = 4 Elzar 3rd = 5 Urbane Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 4 Im A Fencer | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 15:04 | 1st = 4 Im A Fencer 2nd = 5 Stylish Monty 3rd = 8 Mushy Peas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 16 Maccamo | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 15:00 | 1st = 16 Maccamo 2nd = 3 Megapixel 3rd = 10 Back Tracks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 8 Buckaringa Lad | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 14:52 | 1st = 8 Buckaringa Lad 2nd = 1 Black Begosh 3rd = 4 Octane Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 Dripping Class | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 14:47 | 1st = 7 Dripping Class 2nd = 6 Shezeyecandy 3rd = 1 Aceofadancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 6 Miss Mint | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 14:44 | 1st = 6 Miss Mint 2nd = 7 Spiritual One 3rd = 8 Stresser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekohe Race 11 - 12 Diamond Smile | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 14:44 | 1st = 12 Diamond Smile 2nd = 3 Maheer Monarch 3rd = 8 Bucks Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 3 - 3 Monolith Miss | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 14:40 | 1st = 3 Monolith Miss 2nd = 4 Cordelion 3rd = 1 Melburg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 7 Luis Bale | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 14:35 | 1st = 7 Luis Bale 2nd = 8 Browns Beach 3rd = 2 Token Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 9 Missing In Action | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 14:30 | 1st = 9 Missing In Action 2nd = 1 Commonage Close 3rd = 11 Xiphos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Machas Royce | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 14:27 | 1st = 6 Machas Royce 2nd = 9 Fromelles 3rd = 4 Talorem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Samurai Kid | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 14:24 | 1st = 1 Samurai Kid 2nd = 4 How Many Times 3rd = 7 National Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Iron Lotus | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 14:17 | 1st = 1 Iron Lotus 2nd = 5 Beer Karma 3rd = 6 Emerley Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 5 Dash Board Lights | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 14:12 | 1st = 5 Dash Board Lights 2nd = 7 Bronski Firestar 3rd = 8 The Magic Of Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekohe Race 10 - 1 Standout Stats | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 14:12 | 1st = 1 Standout Stats 2nd = 11 Matai Mies 3rd = 8 Harry The Maori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Adams Cool | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 14:09 | 1st = 1 Adams Cool 2nd = 3 Wheres Ned 3rd = 6 Posh Larry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 2 - 2 Rembetica | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 14:05 | 1st = 2 Rembetica 2nd = 3 Phil A Mint 3rd = 1 Da Pump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 5 Shadow In The Sky | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 14:00 | 1st = 5 Shadow In The Sky 2nd = 7 Deassis 3rd = 11 Parma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 5 Angel Allen | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 13:58 | 1st = 5 Angel Allen 2nd = 8 Gold Apparition 3rd = 6 Arckaringa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 7 Jaylei Bill | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 13:49 | 1st = 7 Jaylei Bill 2nd = 1 Topline On Time 3rd = 2 Ciennas Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Busta The Pirate | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 13:41 | 1st = 2 Busta The Pirate 2nd = 8 Boss Pokerface 3rd = 6 Bad Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekohe Race 9 - 16 Innes Lad | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 13:37 | 1st = 16 Innes Lad 2nd = 18 President Tomado 3rd = 9 Roseraire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 7 Im Tina Turner | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 13:35 | 1st = 7 Im Tina Turner 2nd = 8 Starlight Riley 3rd = 4 Sunjon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 4 Foodeater | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 13:30 | 1st = 4 Foodeater 2nd = 6 Lean On My Fence 3rd = 9 The Wind Whistler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 6 Cool Solution | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 13:29 | 1st = 6 Cool Solution 2nd = 3 Air Kisses 3rd = 1 Carrumba Scull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 6 Modern Deal | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 13:28 | 1st = 6 Modern Deal 2nd = 4 Dasher Dooley 3rd = 5 Jillaroo Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 1 - 8 Malabo | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 13:25 | 1st = 8 Malabo 2nd = 9 Misplaced 3rd = 3 Blaheem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 3 Rybenbrook | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 13:10 | 1st = 3 Rybenbrook 2nd = 4 Moonlite Spice 3rd = 8 Wata Smartie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekohe Race 8 - 10 Caballe | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 13:10 | 1st = 10 Caballe 2nd = 5 Gwynfromeartoear 3rd = 3 Christian Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 5 Misconception | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 13:05 | 1st = 5 Misconception 2nd = 4 Sanaz Bale 3rd = 1 Cee Jay Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 2 First Base | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 13:00 | 1st = 2 First Base 2nd = 7 The Water Bomber 3rd = 5 Im So Excited |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 8 Headmaster | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 12:55 | 1st = 8 Headmaster 2nd = 5 Chase The Shiraz 3rd = 3 Arnhem Macca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Donna Delaney | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 12:45 | 1st = 2 Donna Delaney 2nd = 7 Midnight Kist 3rd = 4 Wheres My Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekohe Race 7 - 1 Schnapper Smile | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 12:45 | 1st = 1 Schnapper Smile 2nd = 7 Loki Brogden 3rd = 12 Jimmys Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekohe Race 6 - 4 Miysis | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 12:20 | 1st = 4 Miysis 2nd = 11 Brookfield Talent 3rd = 3 Sonic Wing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekohe Race 5 - 2 Woodlea Warrior | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 11:55 | 1st = 2 Woodlea Warrior 2nd = 14 Rocket King 3rd = 1 County Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekohe Race 4 - 1 Son Of Rocky | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 11:30 | 1st = 1 Son Of Rocky 2nd = 2 The Waiotapu Wonder 3rd = 8 Mcarmbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekohe Race 3 - 7 Parisian Nightlife | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 11:05 | 1st = 7 Parisian Nightlife 2nd = 15 Macy Victory 3rd = 12 Angel Gabrielle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekohe Race 2 - 4 Devil Woman | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 10:40 | 1st = 4 Devil Woman 2nd = 11 Meetthenewboss 3rd = 13 Perfect Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekohe Race 1 - 3 Ginger Bertha | ||
Tue Mar 8 2011 10:15 | 1st = 3 Ginger Bertha 2nd = 15 Major Seelster 3rd = 8 Patterson Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Go Phoebe Jo | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 23:47 | 1st = 7 Go Phoebe Jo 2nd = 6 Two Jays Charm 3rd = 5 Your Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Akay Forty Seven | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 23:30 | 1st = 1 Akay Forty Seven 2nd = 3 Shazzle Monelli 3rd = 4 Twin Share |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 7 Assassins Quest | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 23:12 | 1st = 7 Assassins Quest 2nd = 2 Bam Siyan 3rd = 5 Paw Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 First Rendition | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 22:55 | 1st = 5 First Rendition 2nd = 1 Miss Class 3rd = 3 Home By Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 5 Im In Luck | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 22:40 | 1st = 5 Im In Luck 2nd = 4 Big Bang Theory 3rd = 2 Beamy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Debleesan | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 22:37 | 1st = 1 Debleesan 2nd = 7 Sirius Black 3rd = 8 Right Fit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Mr Van | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 22:25 | 1st = 8 Mr Van 2nd = 6 Regal Vinnie 3rd = 3 Blue Water High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Sheza Dynamo | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 22:22 | 1st = 4 Sheza Dynamo 2nd = 8 Gingin Boy 3rd = 5 Gingin On Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 11 Incendio | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 22:15 | 1st = 11 Incendio 2nd = 2 Shes A Georgia 3rd = 12 Lady Glamazon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 Keep Me Covered | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 22:09 | 1st = 8 Keep Me Covered 2nd = 5 Rip Van Twinkle 3rd = 6 Fearful Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Mad Mag | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 22:05 | 1st = 5 Mad Mag 2nd = 2 Knighty 3rd = 3 All Night Dwight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Another Clare | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 22:02 | 1st = 5 Another Clare 2nd = 2 Earls Gold 3rd = 6 Big Suemosam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 9 Pure Rage | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 21:57 | 1st = 9 Pure Rage 2nd = 6 Dark And Stormy 3rd = 5 Lively Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Maria Bale | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 21:52 | 1st = 2 Maria Bale 2nd = 1 North End 3rd = 3 Miss Van Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 7 Billionaire Bob | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 21:45 | 1st = 7 Billionaire Bob 2nd = 2 My Barney Rubble 3rd = 3 U Rippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 1 Favoured One | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 21:42 | 1st = 1 Favoured One 2nd = 8 Easy Come 3rd = 5 Puff Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 9 Look Twice | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 21:41 | 1st = 9 Look Twice 2nd = 1 High Impact 3rd = 6 Slurpy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 2 Magic Kearve | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 21:39 | 1st = 2 Magic Kearve 2nd = 8 Kah Ching Wah 3rd = 1 Madam Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Hi Tensile | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 21:33 | 1st = 1 Hi Tensile 2nd = 4 Millwood Nebraska 3rd = 3 From Day One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Dora Agogo | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 21:29 | 1st = 2 Dora Agogo 2nd = 6 Oroton Prince 3rd = 5 Moderation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Reggies Girl | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 21:26 | 1st = 6 Reggies Girl 2nd = 8 Flee The Area 3rd = 1 Light Sabre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 3 Quicks The Trick | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 21:23 | 1st = 3 Quicks The Trick 2nd = 5 Mariah Keira 3rd = 2 Mr Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 4 Special Rickey | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 21:20 | 1st = 4 Special Rickey 2nd = 3 Awesome Keith 3rd = 7 Eye Thirty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 7 Coal Fired | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 21:15 | 1st = 7 Coal Fired 2nd = 1 Turbo Diesel 3rd = 4 Dee Eight Supercar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 4 Mentawai | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 21:10 | 1st = 4 Mentawai 2nd = 5 Oxygen Lil 3rd = 3 Speedy Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Fruitylicious | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 21:08 | 1st = 4 Fruitylicious 2nd = 8 Ginger Monelli 3rd = 7 Jambo Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 6 Albert Rose Hi | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 21:05 | 1st = 6 Albert Rose Hi 2nd = 8 Bellbird Park 3rd = 9 Lucy Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Great Southern Lad | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 21:00 | 1st = 8 Great Southern Lad 2nd = 3 Leopold Bloom 3rd = 4 Mach Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 8 Bowersocks | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 20:57 | 1st = 8 Bowersocks 2nd = 1 Bit Treated 3rd = 3 Lennon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 5 Sheer Kismet | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 20:52 | 1st = 5 Sheer Kismet 2nd = 1 Pataconda 3rd = 6 Bestears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 6 Grit | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 20:45 | 1st = 6 Grit 2nd = 1 Satans Emissary 3rd = 10 Mighty Toddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 4 Bralyn Stripes | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 20:42 | 1st = 4 Bralyn Stripes 2nd = 8 Monkey Harris 3rd = 1 Grand Canyon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 3 Emma Robbo | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 20:39 | 1st = 3 Emma Robbo 2nd = 1 Bit Isolated 3rd = 6 Tommy Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Three Blades | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 20:33 | 1st = 4 Three Blades 2nd = 12 Our Falcons A Tact 3rd = 7 Gentle Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 4 Big Rose | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 20:29 | 1st = 4 Big Rose 2nd = 1 Proven Mayhem 3rd = 8 Blosss Benson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 8 Yorklea Spartan | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 20:23 | 1st = 8 Yorklea Spartan 2nd = 7 Chachi 3rd = 1 Four Winds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 4 Redback Bill | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 20:20 | 1st = 4 Redback Bill 2nd = 2 Alcatraz Miss 3rd = 7 Mr Clydesdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Em Eye Five | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 20:15 | 1st = 1 Em Eye Five 2nd = 10 Naga King 3rd = 6 Village County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 Hotel Baci | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 20:10 | 1st = 3 Hotel Baci 2nd = 7 Mcquillan 3rd = 6 Drewster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 4 Pink Ladette | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 20:05 | 1st = 4 Pink Ladette 2nd = 2 Jakey Dees 3rd = 3 Judy Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Skies On Fire | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 20:00 | 1st = 7 Skies On Fire 2nd = 5 Frank Cullen 3rd = 2 Mad Macca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 1 Maggie Diamond | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 19:57 | 1st = 1 Maggie Diamond 2nd = 7 Ritzy Jiggles 3rd = 3 Cool Cat Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 5 Alpine Player | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 19:52 | 1st = 5 Alpine Player 2nd = 6 Diablo Siyan 3rd = 7 Lonestar Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 5 Shez Casarina | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 19:45 | 1st = 5 Shez Casarina 2nd = 2 Village Vagabond 3rd = 7 Cougars Den |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 1 Yorklea Luke | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 19:41 | 1st = 1 Yorklea Luke 2nd = 4 Joe Adios 3rd = 9 Spring Spartan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 3 Lady Avondale | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 19:37 | 1st = 3 Lady Avondale 2nd = 7 Bit Smashed 3rd = 8 Lady Isadora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Classic Tycoon | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 19:30 | 1st = 2 Classic Tycoon 2nd = 6 Dream Verdict 3rd = 1 Beach Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 5 Proven Que Tee | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 19:27 | 1st = 5 Proven Que Tee 2nd = 7 Sisco Diamond 3rd = 8 Uno Dazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 5 Yorklea Magic | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 19:23 | 1st = 5 Yorklea Magic 2nd = 8 Halie Rose Hi 3rd = 2 Bos Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 8 Tia Kilifi | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 19:20 | 1st = 8 Tia Kilifi 2nd = 1 Dannys Girl 3rd = 2 Shes Walammby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 Soho Nike | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 19:15 | 1st = 2 Soho Nike 2nd = 6 Multibet 3rd = 1 Soho Dionysus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 1 Glenville Maggie | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 19:12 | 1st = 1 Glenville Maggie 2nd = 9 Our Man Bond 3rd = 7 Agent Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 5 Utter Domination | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 19:09 | 1st = 5 Utter Domination 2nd = 4 Smashville 3rd = 7 Barn Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 8 Phantom Alex | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 19:05 | 1st = 8 Phantom Alex 2nd = 1 Jack Adios 3rd = 3 Blue Moon Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Atakamata | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 19:00 | 1st = 6 Atakamata 2nd = 7 No Good At Maths 3rd = 5 Clancy Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 5 Coral Corleone | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 18:58 | 1st = 5 Coral Corleone 2nd = 3 Kainanes Girl 3rd = 1 Cher Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 4 Tramigo | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 18:54 | 1st = 4 Tramigo 2nd = 1 Mccue Magic 3rd = 3 Wheres Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Regal Pinari | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 18:50 | 1st = 1 Regal Pinari 2nd = 7 Tell em Tom 3rd = 5 Oxley Destroyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Alota The Best | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 18:46 | 1st = 1 Alota The Best 2nd = 3 Killer Octane 3rd = 5 Cousin Alfie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 2 Monkey Doo | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 18:42 | 1st = 2 Monkey Doo 2nd = 1 Georgious Girl 3rd = 8 Kikem Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 6 Maleek | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 18:38 | 1st = 6 Maleek 2nd = 5 Fantasy Queen 3rd = 3 Proven Cue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Lombo Flashlight | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 18:32 | 1st = 8 Lombo Flashlight 2nd = 10 Dee Devito 3rd = 2 Relaxed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Co Star | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 18:27 | 1st = 1 Co Star 2nd = 5 Clean Shave 3rd = 3 Wild Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 2 Black Foot Lass | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 18:20 | 1st = 2 Black Foot Lass 2nd = 6 Hot Ginger Bread 3rd = 1 Captain Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Punisher | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 18:12 | 1st = 1 Punisher 2nd = 7 Mr Metro 3rd = 8 Tibet Tewin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Astro Khan | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 18:06 | 1st = 3 Astro Khan 2nd = 9 Woodlands Lifeline 3rd = 6 Blazentom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 3 Ella Allen | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 18:02 | 1st = 3 Ella Allen 2nd = 5 Peters Project 3rd = 1 Wyndham Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Captain Action | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 17:56 | 1st = 2 Captain Action 2nd = 7 Late Illusion 3rd = 3 Blue Bud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 9 Lanercost | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 17:49 | 1st = 9 Lanercost 2nd = 8 Our White Knight 3rd = 4 Virage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 1 Cosmic Diva | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 17:45 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Diva 2nd = 6 Vee Eye Pee 3rd = 2 Zenith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 10 Briken | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 17:40 | 1st = 10 Briken 2nd = 5 Nothin Leica Dame 3rd = 12 Im Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Fantasy Gift | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 17:37 | 1st = 6 Fantasy Gift 2nd = 2 Kee 3rd = 1 Pure Mono |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Caesars Folly | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 17:31 | 1st = 6 Caesars Folly 2nd = 9 Machas Royce 3rd = 3 Speriamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 4 Greta Bale | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 17:27 | 1st = 4 Greta Bale 2nd = 6 Malta 3rd = 3 Javed Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Spring Amour | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 17:21 | 1st = 2 Spring Amour 2nd = 7 Whoza Texan 3rd = 1 Monlor Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 5 Our Laughalot | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 17:14 | 1st = 5 Our Laughalot 2nd = 8 Nickys Heir 3rd = 6 Choosing Harvey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 4 Kenyon Bale | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 17:10 | 1st = 4 Kenyon Bale 2nd = 1 Shabunda Lass 3rd = 3 He Goes Whack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 1 Soivebeentold | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 17:05 | 1st = 1 Soivebeentold 2nd = 3 Duxagain 3rd = 10 Nicko Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 Cold Speed | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 17:01 | 1st = 6 Cold Speed 2nd = 2 More Mustard 3rd = 8 Blue Meanie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Torque In Motion | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 16:53 | 1st = 3 Torque In Motion 2nd = 7 Maggie Mine 3rd = 5 Poco Lingote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 4 Prince Charm | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 16:50 | 1st = 4 Prince Charm 2nd = 3 Cool Elegance 3rd = 5 What About White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Carlos Amegos | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 16:45 | 1st = 4 Carlos Amegos 2nd = 8 Chai 3rd = 1 Two For One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 5 Indy Village | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 16:39 | 1st = 5 Indy Village 2nd = 3 Tully Belle 3rd = 6 Golden Market |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 4 Tiu Jet | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 16:35 | 1st = 4 Tiu Jet 2nd = 3 Arvos Gotcha 3rd = 2 Timberland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 9 - 6 Tearjerker | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 16:30 | 1st = 6 Tearjerker 2nd = 10 Master Houdini 3rd = 1 Chicago Spatz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 1 Pippindell | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 16:25 | 1st = 1 Pippindell 2nd = 5 Wannabe 3rd = 7 Our Daughters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Fear Of Thunder | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 16:22 | 1st = 5 Fear Of Thunder 2nd = 6 Nasho Geoff 3rd = 9 Blue Mahogany |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 10 Une De Mai | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 16:17 | 1st = 10 Une De Mai 2nd = 8 Varanne 3rd = 6 Dee Jays Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 4 Why Not Mitch | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 16:14 | 1st = 4 Why Not Mitch 2nd = 3 Lektra Ling 3rd = 2 Sophfeera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Rogue Racer | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 16:07 | 1st = 7 Rogue Racer 2nd = 10 Bekka Tonium 3rd = 5 Miss Kimberley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 8 - 10 Final Class | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 16:00 | 1st = 10 Final Class 2nd = 7 Zupatwo 3rd = 3 Chittlin Switch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 1 Courageous Annie | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 15:57 | 1st = 1 Courageous Annie 2nd = 5 Buddy Oh Buddy 3rd = 6 Always Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 4 Onya Splash | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 15:54 | 1st = 4 Onya Splash 2nd = 8 Shintaro Samurai 3rd = 2 Rose Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 1 Geronimo Jack | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 15:50 | 1st = 1 Geronimo Jack 2nd = 7 Wise And Wary 3rd = 8 Queens Are Trumps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 5 Roman Pedro | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 15:47 | 1st = 5 Roman Pedro 2nd = 1 Exotic Ghost 3rd = 6 Ercole Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Canadian Ice | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 15:42 | 1st = 4 Canadian Ice 2nd = 1 Sway To Go 3rd = 7 Justaregularguy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 9 Shanghai Cruise | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 15:39 | 1st = 9 Shanghai Cruise 2nd = 7 Headmaster 3rd = 3 Lotta Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 11 Butterfly Maiden | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 15:30 | 1st = 11 Butterfly Maiden 2nd = 1 Jeune Baby Jeune 3rd = 8 The Middleweight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Not My Son | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 15:28 | 1st = 1 Not My Son 2nd = 6 Kez And Col 3rd = 3 Pistol Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 Vertigal | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 15:22 | 1st = 6 Vertigal 2nd = 4 Rollon Red Rocket 3rd = 1 Pay the Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 3 Kialdu Eddy | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 15:19 | 1st = 3 Kialdu Eddy 2nd = 5 Leica Taipan 3rd = 7 Downtown Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 9 Spring Command | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 15:15 | 1st = 9 Spring Command 2nd = 3 Al Be Swift 3rd = 12 Lady Adamant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Bar Fridge | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 15:12 | 1st = 7 Bar Fridge 2nd = 2 Jacob Jay 3rd = 5 Bella Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 The Archduchess | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 15:07 | 1st = 4 The Archduchess 2nd = 3 Breeze On Bronski 3rd = 2 Lila Von Beltz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 8 Colma | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 15:04 | 1st = 8 Colma 2nd = 7 Classic Crime 3rd = 2 Botox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 2 Like A Guest | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 15:00 | 1st = 2 Like A Guest 2nd = 1 Hes A Hotty 3rd = 4 Macedon Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 8 Keneally | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 14:54 | 1st = 8 Keneally 2nd = 2 Iwan 3rd = 7 Macey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Daelan Bale | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 14:52 | 1st = 6 Daelan Bale 2nd = 4 Jones Boy 3rd = 9 Arissa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 9 Passion Stride | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 14:50 | 1st = 9 Passion Stride 2nd = 8 Rusty Reardon 3rd = 5 Snukered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 8 Rewind | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 14:45 | 1st = 8 Rewind 2nd = 2 Mercury Morris 3rd = 1 Mushy Peas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 9 Salado | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 14:40 | 1st = 9 Salado 2nd = 6 Never 3rd = 5 Brave Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Carramar Flyer | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 14:35 | 1st = 4 Carramar Flyer 2nd = 1 Bandanna Girl 3rd = 7 Arrhythmia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 9 Time To Chill | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 14:34 | 1st = 9 Time To Chill 2nd = 5 Tadmore Lyn 3rd = 8 Kazar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 4 Minnerborough | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 14:30 | 1st = 4 Minnerborough 2nd = 10 Scenic Song 3rd = 3 Our Shanagolden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 8 Arizona King | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 14:26 | 1st = 8 Arizona King 2nd = 5 Latro 3rd = 1 Capetown Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Country Dawn | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 14:18 | 1st = 1 Country Dawn 2nd = 4 Miss Peru 3rd = 2 Kissin Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Airbag | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 14:17 | 1st = 1 Airbag 2nd = 8 Adjust 3rd = 2 Lansvale Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 Bennys Ace | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 14:14 | 1st = 7 Bennys Ace 2nd = 3 Kerry Orelly 3rd = 8 Sunshine Filly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 7 Last Look | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 14:12 | 1st = 7 Last Look 2nd = 2 Luckytoobhere 3rd = 8 Kristine Winz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 3 Arnhem Macca | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 14:09 | 1st = 3 Arnhem Macca 2nd = 2 Winklee Nosey 3rd = 5 Super Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 7 Rock Alert | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 14:05 | 1st = 7 Rock Alert 2nd = 14 Seven Over Seven 3rd = 11 Jafrica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 2 My Green Acres | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 14:00 | 1st = 2 My Green Acres 2nd = 11 Miss Nebraska 3rd = 9 In With The New |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Urgent Lee | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 13:58 | 1st = 1 Urgent Lee 2nd = 5 Alladins Way 3rd = 3 Caleb Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 5 Loathsome | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 13:54 | 1st = 5 Loathsome 2nd = 3 Blown Off 3rd = 8 Heart Of Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 8 Brumby Bomber | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 13:49 | 1st = 8 Brumby Bomber 2nd = 6 Bramis Angel 3rd = 7 Serinas Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Pure Bucks | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 13:41 | 1st = 4 Pure Bucks 2nd = 7 Caron Bale 3rd = 1 Kooka Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 13 Raven | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 13:37 | 1st = 13 Raven 2nd = 10 Operative Word 3rd = 4 Awohali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 Im Tina Turner | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 13:37 | 1st = 5 Im Tina Turner 2nd = 10 Starlight Riley 3rd = 7 Megajon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 2 Antiqua Bay | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 13:34 | 1st = 2 Antiqua Bay 2nd = 5 Winner Pays 3rd = 3 Volcano Crunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 9 Caitlynn | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 13:30 | 1st = 9 Caitlynn 2nd = 1 Billy Of Chicago 3rd = 2 Clinical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 2 Bergermeister | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 13:28 | 1st = 2 Bergermeister 2nd = 4 Queen Tahlia 3rd = 3 Wheres Hauky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 5 Exkayare | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 13:25 | 1st = 5 Exkayare 2nd = 6 Playitstraight 3rd = 2 Catch As Catch Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Lady Mcqueen | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 13:20 | 1st = 3 Lady Mcqueen 2nd = 4 Scotty Goes Red 3rd = 1 Toby Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 4 Abby Glen | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 13:15 | 1st = 4 Abby Glen 2nd = 7 Off The Canvas 3rd = 8 Like Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 3 Big Rumbler | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 13:10 | 1st = 3 Big Rumbler 2nd = 7 Miki Moto Mike 3rd = 4 Bo Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 1 Balleybofey | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 13:10 | 1st = 1 Balleybofey 2nd = 8 Binto War 3rd = 6 Pennys A Flyin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Set The Drag | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 13:05 | 1st = 7 Set The Drag 2nd = 1 Pure Envy 3rd = 4 Miley Mania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 6 Turn Of Faith | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 13:00 | 1st = 6 Turn Of Faith 2nd = 8 Esthermac 3rd = 7 Beware Of Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 3 Harrison George | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 12:55 | 1st = 3 Harrison George 2nd = 7 Wine Vapour 3rd = 2 Pure Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 5 Big Bunga | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 12:51 | 1st = 5 Big Bunga 2nd = 1 Phantoms Icon 3rd = 8 Arctic Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 My Niece Hannah | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 12:45 | 1st = 8 My Niece Hannah 2nd = 3 Go Harvey Go 3rd = 5 Evacuation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 11 Cousin Dupreez | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 12:45 | 1st = 11 Cousin Dupreez 2nd = 10 Barney Maguire 3rd = 12 Hart Felt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Awesome Best | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 12:36 | 1st = 2 Awesome Best 2nd = 6 Half Track 3rd = 5 Proper Draught |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 1 Eastern Stone | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 12:30 | 1st = 1 Eastern Stone 2nd = 5 Liquid Sunshine 3rd = 2 Richelieu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 6 Rangatiki Rosie | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 12:20 | 1st = 6 Rangatiki Rosie 2nd = 12 Janemma 3rd = 8 Left Alive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Dunno | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 12:18 | 1st = 2 Dunno 2nd = 6 Wooden Ball 3rd = 5 Moonshine Caddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Fancy Dean | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 12:03 | 1st = 1 Fancy Dean 2nd = 2 Tadmore Dunoon 3rd = 7 Borree Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 6 Red Styx | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 11:55 | 1st = 6 Red Styx 2nd = 1 Zinzan Bromac 3rd = 4 Grandepetite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 6 Dougie Maguire | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 11:30 | 1st = 6 Dougie Maguire 2nd = 5 Kilarney Guy 3rd = 9 Darryl Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 4 Macy Star | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 11:05 | 1st = 4 Macy Star 2nd = 5 Lyness 3rd = 1 Ugogirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 11 Ultimo | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 10:40 | 1st = 11 Ultimo 2nd = 7 The White House 3rd = 9 All Defiance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 6 Bet Online | ||
Tue Feb 8 2011 10:15 | 1st = 6 Bet Online 2nd = 5 Doctor Zhivago 3rd = 3 Sweet Syrup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 2 To Transcend | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 23:56 | 1st = 2 To Transcend 2nd = 12 Little Sonny Bill 3rd = 9 Arden Bannister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 3 Ever Grace | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 23:47 | 1st = 3 Ever Grace 2nd = 5 Khafra 3rd = 8 Alons Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 4 Warabrook Boy | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 23:30 | 1st = 4 Warabrook Boy 2nd = 1 Explicit Dancer 3rd = 2 Flowerpot Flirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 6 Im Tim Kelly | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 23:22 | 1st = 6 Im Tim Kelly 2nd = 9 Emjayem Grand 3rd = 10 Dav Ed Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 5 Spring Legend | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 23:10 | 1st = 5 Spring Legend 2nd = 6 Best Behaviour 3rd = 4 Smiley Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Coal Fired | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 22:55 | 1st = 1 Coal Fired 2nd = 12 Sevens 3rd = 3 Shyla Jaye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 10 - 5 Sol Invictus | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 22:52 | 1st = 5 Sol Invictus 2nd = 6 Simon Tappertit 3rd = 10 Maori Mischief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 5 Snouter | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 22:50 | 1st = 5 Snouter 2nd = 8 Wise Penny 3rd = 3 Jazzy Judy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 5 Apollo Bronson | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 22:45 | 1st = 5 Apollo Bronson 2nd = 6 Jobs Right 3rd = 9 Kamwood Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Juliet Bale | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 22:42 | 1st = 1 Juliet Bale 2nd = 3 Bambi Bale 3rd = 4 Justus Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Head Over Heals | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 22:37 | 1st = 7 Head Over Heals 2nd = 5 Miss Adelade 3rd = 9 Sonny Sulibop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Fox Destiny | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 22:35 | 1st = 2 Fox Destiny 2nd = 7 Ems Lad 3rd = 1 Ocean Foam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 6 Hallpack Jack | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 22:27 | 1st = 6 Hallpack Jack 2nd = 2 Surf A Coin 3rd = 7 Mega Pixel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 1 Longtan Safari | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 22:22 | 1st = 1 Longtan Safari 2nd = 4 Conte Del Sasso 3rd = 6 Scruffy Murphy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Bledisloe | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 22:20 | 1st = 2 Bledisloe 2nd = 7 Crime Wave 3rd = 9 Flindosy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 6 Badboy Nitro | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 22:19 | 1st = 6 Badboy Nitro 2nd = 2 Via Trastevere 3rd = 11 Earl Of Locksley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 4 Pure Strength | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 22:15 | 1st = 4 Pure Strength 2nd = 3 Major Frank 3rd = 1 Hezacamotion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 6 Monster Jack | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 22:12 | 1st = 6 Monster Jack 2nd = 4 Hot Spur 3rd = 1 Pedros Mobile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Father Bill | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 22:07 | 1st = 2 Father Bill 2nd = 3 Sovereign Storm 3rd = 8 Slug Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 4 Oxley Ruler | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 22:05 | 1st = 4 Oxley Ruler 2nd = 1 How I Roll 3rd = 3 Banzai Pipeline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 1 Waikare Aristocrat | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 22:00 | 1st = 1 Waikare Aristocrat 2nd = 8 Suave Embrace 3rd = 4 Sir Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 8 Ima Hologram | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 21:57 | 1st = 8 Ima Hologram 2nd = 1 Us Five 3rd = 4 Chloe Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Watta Whisper | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 21:56 | 1st = 1 Watta Whisper 2nd = 2 Daddys Echo 3rd = 7 Ace Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 3 Moment Of Silence | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 21:52 | 1st = 3 Moment Of Silence 2nd = 7 Dilinger Lad 3rd = 2 Gamesetnmach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Glen Abbey Man | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 21:50 | 1st = 8 Glen Abbey Man 2nd = 5 Shadys Lesson 3rd = 3 Redfern Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Irish Oneill | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 21:49 | 1st = 1 Irish Oneill 2nd = 10 Mehturt 3rd = 2 Coming In Loaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 6 Goeslikell | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 21:45 | 1st = 6 Goeslikell 2nd = 8 Atom Of Courage 3rd = 4 Starryart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Polly Joe | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 21:40 | 1st = 4 Polly Joe 2nd = 8 Arbit Candy 3rd = 2 Three Jewels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Kynans Express | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 21:38 | 1st = 2 Kynans Express 2nd = 6 Birthday Boy 3rd = 9 Unlock the Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 4 Bella Lana | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 21:34 | 1st = 4 Bella Lana 2nd = 6 Nothing Unusual 3rd = 3 Lady Elora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Roman Ruler | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 21:30 | 1st = 2 Roman Ruler 2nd = 9 Garnet River 3rd = 3 Stephs Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 4 Dashing Corsair | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 21:27 | 1st = 4 Dashing Corsair 2nd = 6 Seek And Destroy 3rd = 3 Dash Of Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 9 Smoken Up | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 21:22 | 1st = 9 Smoken Up 2nd = 1 Standelle 3rd = 7 Ohoka Nevada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 3 Arch On Fire | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 21:21 | 1st = 3 Arch On Fire 2nd = 12 Bettor Give It 3rd = 2 Margareta Mobster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Black Viking | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 21:20 | 1st = 2 Black Viking 2nd = 1 Rose Taylor 3rd = 6 Magpie Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 7 Take Care | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 21:18 | 1st = 7 Take Care 2nd = 8 Electrifying Fix 3rd = 2 Gemma Teller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 9 Last Blue Jean | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 21:15 | 1st = 9 Last Blue Jean 2nd = 4 Snowchain 3rd = 8 Forest Scooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Lively Highlander | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 21:10 | 1st = 4 Lively Highlander 2nd = 2 Be Good Johnny 3rd = 3 Woodlea Glenn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Double Decoy | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 21:07 | 1st = 8 Double Decoy 2nd = 3 King Emmanuel 3rd = 4 National Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 12 Armbro Expo | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 21:02 | 1st = 12 Armbro Expo 2nd = 6 Travtiano 3rd = 11 Major Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 King Style | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 21:00 | 1st = 1 King Style 2nd = 2 Penski Illusion 3rd = 6 Sisco Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Robust Shiraz | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 20:59 | 1st = 1 Robust Shiraz 2nd = 9 Ghost Of Vegas 3rd = 6 Maximum Thread |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 The Darl | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 20:52 | 1st = 2 The Darl 2nd = 1 Shazza 3rd = 5 Mohua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 4 Soho Daytona | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 20:51 | 1st = 4 Soho Daytona 2nd = 1 Tank You Kindly 3rd = 2 Blackstar Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 7 Slick Lee | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 20:50 | 1st = 7 Slick Lee 2nd = 1 Beware 3rd = 4 Hanifys Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 2 Our High Octane | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 20:45 | 1st = 2 Our High Octane 2nd = 9 Jennas Ranger 3rd = 7 Pagan Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Our Jaccka Lad | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 20:40 | 1st = 6 Our Jaccka Lad 2nd = 3 Sargeant Jujon 3rd = 8 No Swaps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Hella Good | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 20:38 | 1st = 2 Hella Good 2nd = 5 Lukes A Missile 3rd = 1 Pinup Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 4 Weyman | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 20:37 | 1st = 4 Weyman 2nd = 2 Rustic Shiraz 3rd = 6 Kinda Ethereal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 1 Kenmarette | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 20:35 | 1st = 1 Kenmarette 2nd = 13 Born To Be Bad 3rd = 11 Whalah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 13 Born To Be Bad | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 20:35 | 1st = 13 Born To Be Bad 2nd = 1 Kenmarette 3rd = 11 Whalah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 8 Enalcee | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 20:30 | 1st = 8 Enalcee 2nd = 1 Forest Babe 3rd = 3 Dalmont Charli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 7 Country Rebel | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 20:28 | 1st = 7 Country Rebel 2nd = 5 Moonshine Caddie 3rd = 1 About Time Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Glengowan | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 20:24 | 1st = 5 Glengowan 2nd = 2 Caribbean Blaster 3rd = 1 Abettorpunt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Norris Minor | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 20:23 | 1st = 3 Norris Minor 2nd = 2 Code Of Response |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Rumble Missile | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 20:20 | 1st = 1 Rumble Missile 2nd = 6 Pure Stealth 3rd = 4 Total Rebellion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Nitro Havoc | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 20:16 | 1st = 2 Nitro Havoc 2nd = 4 Josey Casey 3rd = 6 Fore Ed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 9 Shoot No Blanks | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 20:15 | 1st = 9 Shoot No Blanks 2nd = 5 Tidy Module 3rd = 10 Hey Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 10 Alberts Charm | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 20:10 | 1st = 10 Alberts Charm 2nd = 6 Art And Rhythm 3rd = 5 Cowboy Cadillac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Sad Movies | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 20:08 | 1st = 8 Sad Movies 2nd = 6 Tiger Sing Man 3rd = 3 Radatain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 5 Tara Royale | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 20:03 | 1st = 5 Tara Royale 2nd = 8 Our Mick Ison 3rd = 3 Dominus Vobiscum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 5 Too Black | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 20:02 | 1st = 5 Too Black 2nd = 7 Minor Times 3rd = 1 Cazaly Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Bonegilla Flash | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 20:00 | 1st = 2 Bonegilla Flash 2nd = 3 Onya Splash 3rd = 1 Fromelles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 6 Frenchman | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 19:57 | 1st = 6 Frenchman 2nd = 2 Saytorio 3rd = 7 Silent Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Allen Hawk | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 19:56 | 1st = 1 Allen Hawk 2nd = 3 Callaman 3rd = 9 Smooth Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 13 Ronerail | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 19:52 | 1st = 13 Ronerail 2nd = 8 Danny Cash 3rd = 2 Barneys Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 5 Tollmax | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 19:50 | 1st = 5 Tollmax 2nd = 8 Demon Darb 3rd = 4 Trixie Lidcombe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 8 Leveltwo | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 19:45 | 1st = 8 Leveltwo 2nd = 11 Livin It Lovin It 3rd = 3 Bitumenbandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 Solitary Sam | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 19:44 | 1st = 4 Solitary Sam 2nd = 3 My Boy Caleb 3rd = 7 Awesome Taz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 St Maarten | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 19:37 | 1st = 6 St Maarten 2nd = 4 Glenfarg 3rd = 3 Slick Chandon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Get Quoted | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 19:36 | 1st = 2 Get Quoted 2nd = 1 Altario 3rd = 3 Loud Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 8 Kid Cudi | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 19:35 | 1st = 8 Kid Cudi 2nd = 7 Shirleys Blue 3rd = 6 Chief Bambury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 5 Devilish Smile | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 19:30 | 1st = 5 Devilish Smile 2nd = 6 Suave Stuey Lombo 3rd = 4 Thats So Irish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 5 Jacks Pocket | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 19:27 | 1st = 5 Jacks Pocket 2nd = 3 All Debree 3rd = 1 Awesome Keith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Gaius Caesar | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 19:23 | 1st = 5 Gaius Caesar 2nd = 10 Tiger OReilly 3rd = 2 Safe Opportunity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 5 Foxella | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 19:22 | 1st = 5 Foxella 2nd = 2 Trigger Dash 3rd = 3 Lawman Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 4 The Entourage | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 19:20 | 1st = 4 The Entourage 2nd = 9 Leanonus 3rd = 1 Dont Tell Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 10 Artistic Rainbow | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 19:15 | 1st = 10 Artistic Rainbow 2nd = 9 Buddys Spider 3rd = 6 Secret Squirrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Aston Abira | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 19:14 | 1st = 2 Aston Abira 2nd = 1 Tax Stimulus 3rd = 6 Jack Cook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Mungo Man | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 19:12 | 1st = 2 Mungo Man 2nd = 6 Allen Lawson 3rd = 4 Allen Lennox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 The Market Minor | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 19:08 | 1st = 3 The Market Minor 2nd = 4 Strathfire 3rd = 8 Da Svidaniya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 9 Retained | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 19:00 | 1st = 9 Retained 2nd = 7 Unbundled 3rd = 6 Alabamadon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Bit Isolated | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 18:59 | 1st = 1 Bit Isolated 2nd = 8 Stylin Blonde 3rd = 4 My Boys Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 8 Fox Street | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 18:55 | 1st = 8 Fox Street 2nd = 3 Power In Disguise 3rd = 7 Hombre Higgins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 6 Intospice | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 18:54 | 1st = 6 Intospice 2nd = 8 Lizs Conquest 3rd = 4 Ticking Along |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 9 My Dandy | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 18:50 | 1st = 9 My Dandy 2nd = 11 Spencer Wallace 3rd = 7 Be Sharpe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 4 Mister Moneypenny | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 18:45 | 1st = 4 Mister Moneypenny 2nd = 2 Sound System 3rd = 11 New Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 10 Dash Of Class | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 18:40 | 1st = 10 Dash Of Class 2nd = 9 Fancy Cardshark 3rd = 5 Girl With Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Teevee Black | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 18:38 | 1st = 2 Teevee Black 2nd = 6 Oamaru Lass 3rd = 1 Big Block |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 4 Ophirs Dream | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 18:32 | 1st = 4 Ophirs Dream 2nd = 9 Christian Cross 3rd = 6 Kamwood Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 8 Lilleys Flash | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 18:22 | 1st = 8 Lilleys Flash 2nd = 5 Mark The Fire 3rd = 3 Dee Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 10 Willoughby | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 18:21 | 1st = 10 Willoughby 2nd = 5 Whata Bluff 3rd = 6 Western Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Close Shave Lombo | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 18:10 | 1st = 1 Close Shave Lombo 2nd = 2 Greek To Me 3rd = 9 Ladyinlace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 6 Philby | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 18:05 | 1st = 6 Philby 2nd = 2 Big Hold Up 3rd = 3 Grand Platz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 8 Freshin Up | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 18:04 | 1st = 8 Freshin Up 2nd = 4 Arrogant Rebel 3rd = 7 Master Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 1 Paper Weight | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 18:00 | 1st = 1 Paper Weight 2nd = 7 Just A Classic 3rd = 9 Winger In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 6 Lucky Elmo | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 17:50 | 1st = 6 Lucky Elmo 2nd = 1 Joint Chiefs 3rd = 12 Othello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 5 Star Risk | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 17:45 | 1st = 5 Star Risk 2nd = 3 Magic Kearve 3rd = 4 Titanic Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 9 - 1 Adoptme Two | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 17:38 | 1st = 1 Adoptme Two 2nd = 6 Uchimura 3rd = 3 Dara Seans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 2 Inherited | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 17:34 | 1st = 2 Inherited 2nd = 9 Ready On Sunday 3rd = 4 Mondial Dame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 5 At The Heads | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 17:30 | 1st = 5 At The Heads 2nd = 8 Shadowfax 3rd = 11 From The Terrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Shes Cheeky | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 17:29 | 1st = 7 Shes Cheeky 2nd = 4 Cher Can 3rd = 8 Oklahoma City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 3 Exquisite Timing | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 17:25 | 1st = 3 Exquisite Timing 2nd = 1 Rocky Range 3rd = 6 Striking Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 9 Area Fiftyone | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 17:20 | 1st = 9 Area Fiftyone 2nd = 11 Sheza Flashlady 3rd = 1 Greys A Rockin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 4 Vandelay | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 17:15 | 1st = 4 Vandelay 2nd = 9 Exelante 3rd = 5 Cyclone Sarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 7 Femina Fashion | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 17:10 | 1st = 7 Femina Fashion 2nd = 4 Russian Jar 3rd = 9 Fiscal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Glen Innes Race 6 - 1 Imposing Way | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 17:02 | 1st = 1 Imposing Way 2nd = 4 Lachlan Valley 3rd = 9 Distinctive Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 8 Atlanta Falcon | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 17:00 | 1st = 8 Atlanta Falcon 2nd = 7 Bold Line 3rd = 9 Flea Flicker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 2 Madam Nash | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 16:55 | 1st = 2 Madam Nash 2nd = 7 Nayana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 9 Zeftabaa | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 16:50 | 1st = 9 Zeftabaa 2nd = 2 Bel Shoes 3rd = 4 Little Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 4 Ihts A Maru | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 16:45 | 1st = 4 Ihts A Maru 2nd = 1 Bonding 3rd = 7 Pegachi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 3 Lambert | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 16:40 | 1st = 3 Lambert 2nd = 2 Verridon 3rd = 1 Ulmarra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 1 Beyondagoldendream | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 16:35 | 1st = 1 Beyondagoldendream 2nd = 8 Silesia 3rd = 9 Alcmene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 6 Parthian | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 16:30 | 1st = 6 Parthian 2nd = 11 All Legal 3rd = 4 Adnocon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kumara Race 11 - 5 Miranda Miss | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 16:26 | 1st = 5 Miranda Miss 2nd = 13 Overthelign 3rd = 10 Damiani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Glen Innes Race 5 - 6 Tizapaine | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 16:22 | 1st = 6 Tizapaine 2nd = 4 Bradfield 3rd = 5 Mr Braveheart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 5 Believe In More | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 16:20 | 1st = 5 Believe In More 2nd = 6 Weholdtheace 3rd = 3 Valoroso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 8 - 16 Magic Potion | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 16:16 | 1st = 16 Magic Potion 2nd = 10 Rhythm Divine 3rd = 13 Apache Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 6 Bailout Package | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 16:15 | 1st = 6 Bailout Package 2nd = 7 Cyber Crime 3rd = 10 Mortarman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 1 First Command | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 16:10 | 1st = 1 First Command 2nd = 4 Diplomatic Force 3rd = 11 Maxisun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 6 Make Me Blush | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 16:05 | 1st = 6 Make Me Blush 2nd = 1 Fighters Second 3rd = 8 Velvet Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 5 Emma Kate | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 16:00 | 1st = 5 Emma Kate 2nd = 9 Pasada 3rd = 8 Liberty Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 4 Mondelago | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 15:55 | 1st = 4 Mondelago 2nd = 2 Phantom Flight 3rd = 6 Yellow Tagh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 6 Oakfield Beauty | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 15:50 | 1st = 6 Oakfield Beauty 2nd = 3 Zarock 3rd = 2 Mascareri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kumara Race 10 - 1 Halo Buster | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 15:46 | 1st = 1 Halo Buster 2nd = 10 The Chargin Peanut 3rd = 6 Captorg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Glen Innes Race 4 - 13 Black Beema | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 15:42 | 1st = 13 Black Beema 2nd = 8 Kambli 3rd = 15 Final Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 4 Summarise | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 15:40 | 1st = 4 Summarise 2nd = 2 Currency Cugat 3rd = 7 Bacchus Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - 13 Just Like A Prayer | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 15:36 | 1st = 13 Just Like A Prayer 2nd = 9 Fromelles 3rd = 4 Saint Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 2 A Shade Better | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 15:35 | 1st = 2 A Shade Better 2nd = 4 Splendid Honours 3rd = 8 Vegas Lights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 3 Safe | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 15:30 | 1st = 3 Safe 2nd = 2 Penski Material 3rd = 6 Attivita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 8 - 2 Foxy One | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 15:25 | 1st = 2 Foxy One 2nd = 6 Curraghsee 3rd = 9 Surpassing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 1 Dumuzi | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 15:20 | 1st = 1 Dumuzi 2nd = 4 Zing And Zip 3rd = 7 Cappin Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 9 - 4 Our Rosina | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 15:16 | 1st = 4 Our Rosina 2nd = 5 Cherry Express 3rd = 13 Tradleia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 7 Jeune De Coeur | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 15:15 | 1st = 7 Jeune De Coeur 2nd = 4 Urban Gypsy 3rd = 1 Oshkosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 3 Unanimously | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 15:10 | 1st = 3 Unanimously 2nd = 2 Intencion 3rd = 1 Havatryst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kumara Race 9 - 2 Titch | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 15:06 | 1st = 2 Titch 2nd = 4 Waitui Music 3rd = 13 Noble Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Glen Innes Race 3 - 12 Rhens | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 15:02 | 1st = 12 Rhens 2nd = 7 Semenya 3rd = 5 Haveaguess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 9 Movie Mogul | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 15:00 | 1st = 9 Movie Mogul 2nd = 5 Easy Cash 3rd = 1 Redhead Rage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 12 Riotous | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 14:56 | 1st = 12 Riotous 2nd = 10 Cat Woman 3rd = 3 Heracles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 2 Fletch | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 14:55 | 1st = 2 Fletch 2nd = 10 Miover 3rd = 6 Silver Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 3 Down Under Boy | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 14:50 | 1st = 3 Down Under Boy 2nd = 5 Trajet 3rd = 1 Jetconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 7 - 13 Party Legs | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 14:45 | 1st = 13 Party Legs 2nd = 11 San Zaim 3rd = 9 Sapphiregaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 3 Addicted to Wealth | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 14:40 | 1st = 3 Addicted to Wealth 2nd = 13 Just A Glamour 3rd = 10 Duke William |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 8 - 10 Likeitlikethat | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 14:36 | 1st = 10 Likeitlikethat 2nd = 14 Belle Vitesse 3rd = 1 Pycok Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 8 Dukedom | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 14:35 | 1st = 8 Dukedom 2nd = 9 Henrys Princess 3rd = 1 Canticle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 4 Brayroan | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 14:30 | 1st = 4 Brayroan 2nd = 3 Our Boy Lukas 3rd = 1 Daintree Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kumara Race 8 - 4 All Spice | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 14:26 | 1st = 4 All Spice 2nd = 11 Straitothepoolroom 3rd = 1 Zeddane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Glen Innes Race 2 - 4 Waterbury | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 14:22 | 1st = 4 Waterbury 2nd = 3 My Opinion 3rd = 8 Mile High Mistress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 5 Spirited Eagle | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 14:20 | 1st = 5 Spirited Eagle 2nd = 1 Bella Leah 3rd = 2 Ciro Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 9 Hiace | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 14:16 | 1st = 9 Hiace 2nd = 1 Veronica Franco 3rd = 2 Wilkies Paint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 5 Go Diva Go | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 14:15 | 1st = 5 Go Diva Go 2nd = 6 Gumma Road 3rd = 4 The Mongoose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 1 Anavalanche | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 14:10 | 1st = 1 Anavalanche 2nd = 3 Grail Jeuney 3rd = 4 Testalux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 6 - 9 Danasosa | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 14:05 | 1st = 9 Danasosa 2nd = 4 Vagues Image 3rd = 7 Magic Avon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 2 Alinga Star | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 14:00 | 1st = 2 Alinga Star 2nd = 8 Spirit At Sea 3rd = 1 Jam Tin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 7 - 7 George Almighty | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 13:56 | 1st = 7 George Almighty 2nd = 1 Spiro 3rd = 6 Hakuna Matata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 10 Simple Love | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 13:55 | 1st = 10 Simple Love 2nd = 2 Conserve 3rd = 4 Feltham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 6 Fast And Sexy | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 13:50 | 1st = 6 Fast And Sexy 2nd = 1 Snippets Of Glory 3rd = 3 Combat Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kumara Race 7 - 9 Premier Lady | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 13:46 | 1st = 9 Premier Lady 2nd = 3 Alentejo 3rd = 10 Hannah Kan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Glen Innes Race 1 - 1 Bloom Town | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 13:42 | 1st = 1 Bloom Town 2nd = 5 Fault Lion 3rd = 10 Dundigin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 2 Fantastic Glen | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 13:40 | 1st = 2 Fantastic Glen 2nd = 4 Cybercyn 3rd = 6 Vonrob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 3 Heza Karma Karzi | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 13:36 | 1st = 3 Heza Karma Karzi 2nd = 4 Dasoudi 3rd = 8 Oodles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 5 Silent Reward | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 13:35 | 1st = 5 Silent Reward 2nd = 6 Miss Capone 3rd = 8 Miss Stratum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 4 Warm Love | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 13:30 | 1st = 4 Warm Love 2nd = 3 Roadtrain 3rd = 1 Eclair Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 5 - 5 Crooked Smile | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 13:25 | 1st = 5 Crooked Smile 2nd = 7 Fuss Me Long Time 3rd = 3 Zedi Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 6 - 6 Shotgun Start | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 13:16 | 1st = 6 Shotgun Start 2nd = 3 Lago Rider 3rd = 9 Platinum Sage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 5 Warin River | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 13:15 | 1st = 5 Warin River 2nd = 2 Gold Links 3rd = 11 Red Sole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 1 Teardrop Rock | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 13:10 | 1st = 1 Teardrop Rock 2nd = 3 Wonderworld 3rd = 6 Regallic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kumara Race 6 - 6 Windarra | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 13:06 | 1st = 6 Windarra 2nd = 10 Phoenician 3rd = 8 Rustalli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 8 Southern Speed | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 13:00 | 1st = 8 Southern Speed 2nd = 3 Bet the Farm 3rd = 1 Tropic Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 7 Eightlives | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 12:56 | 1st = 7 Eightlives 2nd = 10 Matabelle 3rd = 8 Dragon Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 6 Holdontoyahorses | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 12:50 | 1st = 6 Holdontoyahorses 2nd = 5 Flor Do Mar 3rd = 4 Redangelo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 4 - 11 Urania Crown | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 12:45 | 1st = 11 Urania Crown 2nd = 2 Power To Exceed 3rd = 10 Dandabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 5 - 2 Eileen Dubh | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 12:40 | 1st = 2 Eileen Dubh 2nd = 1 Surreal Storm 3rd = 8 Lamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 6 Close From Afar | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 12:35 | 1st = 6 Close From Afar 2nd = 8 Dubawis Daughter 3rd = 2 Koolasacat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kumara Race 5 - 1 Sub Prime | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 12:27 | 1st = 1 Sub Prime 2nd = 8 Gyuri 3rd = 6 Texas Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 4 My Choisir | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 12:22 | 1st = 4 My Choisir 2nd = 2 Anythingthatmoves 3rd = 1 Bays Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 3 Charma | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 12:16 | 1st = 3 Charma 2nd = 6 Hoofit 3rd = 2 Cheeky Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 3 - 6 Servimoss | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 12:10 | 1st = 6 Servimoss 2nd = 3 Stage Door 3rd = 9 Lanlana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 4 - 3 Langdon | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 12:03 | 1st = 3 Langdon 2nd = 13 Ofille 3rd = 6 Miss Annaliese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kumara Race 4 - 5 Butchers Daughter | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 11:51 | 1st = 5 Butchers Daughter 2nd = 4 El Sequalo 3rd = 2 Xcelme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 1 - 2 Jetset Lad | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 11:40 | 1st = 2 Jetset Lad 2nd = 3 Sadist 3rd = 7 Fastnet Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 2 - 1 Alberio | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 11:35 | 1st = 1 Alberio 2nd = 15 Wadderfrost 3rd = 4 Shillingstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 3 - 2 Dollario | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 11:30 | 1st = 2 Dollario 2nd = 1 Elusive Red 3rd = 4 Smoke n Mirrors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kumara Race 3 - 5 Kahlua | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 11:15 | 1st = 5 Kahlua 2nd = 7 Inquisition 3rd = 6 Mcculley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 1 - 2 Really Vexing | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 11:00 | 1st = 2 Really Vexing 2nd = 8 Ausbred Royal 3rd = 14 Meghalaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 2 - 5 Queen Of The Castle | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 10:55 | 1st = 5 Queen Of The Castle 2nd = 1 Bulginbaah 3rd = 2 Stupendous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kumara Race 2 - 12 Kings Rag | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 10:40 | 1st = 12 Kings Rag 2nd = 2 Get Flash 3rd = 5 Zazzadaad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 1 - 11 Fasterdanlight | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 10:20 | 1st = 11 Fasterdanlight 2nd = 10 Valderama 3rd = 2 The Beaut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kumara Race 1 - 7 Splash | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 10:05 | 1st = 7 Splash 2nd = 4 Lady Nimbus 3rd = 3 Reynards Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 7 Neddies | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 1:27 | 1st = 7 Neddies 2nd = 4 Eeyore Debello 3rd = 1 Oxley Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 6 Ohokas Bondy | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 1:16 | 1st = 6 Ohokas Bondy 2nd = 5 Blissfull Boy 3rd = 2 All The Way Emkay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Eyes Like Goofa | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 1:12 | 1st = 1 Eyes Like Goofa 2nd = 5 Mad Mag 3rd = 8 Redhawk Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Gloming | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 0:57 | 1st = 8 Gloming 2nd = 2 Thats Buddy 3rd = 3 Home By Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 10 Jumbo Operator | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 0:46 | 1st = 10 Jumbo Operator 2nd = 2 Lees Approval 3rd = 1 Legislate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Geoffy Jones | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 0:37 | 1st = 1 Geoffy Jones 2nd = 4 Doing My Thing 3rd = 2 Uno Keysy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 5 Bubbles And Bling | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 0:16 | 1st = 5 Bubbles And Bling 2nd = 3 Big Town Drive 3rd = 9 Aussie Reactor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Code One | ||
Sat Jan 8 2011 0:12 | 1st = 3 Code One 2nd = 2 Mackie Slater 3rd = 6 Gone Too Long |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000