Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 6 Kevin Bale | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 22:48 | 1st = 6 Kevin Bale 2nd = 3 Ikari Fury 3rd = 8 Move The Earth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Mystery Rumble | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 22:42 | 1st = 2 Mystery Rumble 2nd = 8 Mad Mullet 3rd = 7 Lucky George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 2 Coda Count | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 22:36 | 1st = 2 Coda Count 2nd = 1 Rusty Nails 3rd = 4 Lintons Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 4 Enflame | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 22:30 | 1st = 4 Enflame 2nd = 7 Cee Rioli 3rd = 5 Black Miranda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 From Oz | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 22:25 | 1st = 2 From Oz 2nd = 7 Rylees Ebony 3rd = 6 Alota Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 6 Back Page Lead | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 22:20 | 1st = 6 Back Page Lead 2nd = 7 Irinka Julia 3rd = 5 Painted Amigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 5 Hurricane Gando | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 22:10 | 1st = 5 Hurricane Gando 2nd = 3 Pitch Dark 3rd = 6 Whats Up Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Meticulous Ruby | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 22:06 | 1st = 1 Meticulous Ruby 2nd = 3 Pedro Sanchez 3rd = 5 Miss Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Miss Milkshake | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 22:02 | 1st = 1 Miss Milkshake 2nd = 2 High Riser 3rd = 3 Degas Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 5 Break Even | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 21:58 | 1st = 5 Break Even 2nd = 8 Adams Daddy 3rd = 6 Spendles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Across The Drink | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 21:55 | 1st = 6 Across The Drink 2nd = 1 Naveed Bale 3rd = 2 Lektra Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 6 Proven Looper | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 21:52 | 1st = 6 Proven Looper 2nd = 8 Bad Girl Tilly 3rd = 3 Lagoon Lovin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Why Not Nan | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 21:49 | 1st = 2 Why Not Nan 2nd = 4 Wilsons Venom 3rd = 5 El Blazing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Iso Octane | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 21:42 | 1st = 5 Iso Octane 2nd = 1 Mercy Rule 3rd = 7 Twitter Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 3 Irinka Jarryd | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 21:38 | 1st = 3 Irinka Jarryd 2nd = 8 Posh Emma 3rd = 2 Gun Burner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Quiksilver Blues | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 21:34 | 1st = 6 Quiksilver Blues 2nd = 4 Dyna Ariel 3rd = 2 Arnalda Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 4 Cawbourne Ocky | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 21:30 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Ocky 2nd = 2 Spring Grin 3rd = 3 Lorne Bowler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 Strong Intention | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 21:27 | 1st = 5 Strong Intention 2nd = 8 Black Rage 3rd = 2 Eurico Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Savarna Gold | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 21:24 | 1st = 7 Savarna Gold 2nd = 6 Salem Siyan 3rd = 1 Ilika Malika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 5 Adams Sweetie | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 21:21 | 1st = 5 Adams Sweetie 2nd = 8 Classy Kenny 3rd = 7 Eiffella Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Unity | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 21:14 | 1st = 6 Unity 2nd = 3 Catarina Bale 3rd = 1 Motorette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 1 Platinum Love | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 21:10 | 1st = 1 Platinum Love 2nd = 6 Empire Mariah 3rd = 5 Big Zed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Cosmic Planet | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 21:06 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Planet 2nd = 2 Top Pledge 3rd = 5 Wheres Hannibal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Eyes Beautiful | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 21:02 | 1st = 3 Eyes Beautiful 2nd = 1 Forceful Lizzie 3rd = 10 Onshore Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 7 Mr Taxman | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 20:59 | 1st = 7 Mr Taxman 2nd = 4 Capable Rossi 3rd = 1 Brutal Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Stove Rocks | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 20:56 | 1st = 1 Stove Rocks 2nd = 5 Brahma Boy 3rd = 6 Pints Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 8 Splendourous | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 20:53 | 1st = 8 Splendourous 2nd = 4 Best Of Love 3rd = 6 Irinka Gabby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 7 Prince Kai | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 20:48 | 1st = 7 Prince Kai 2nd = 6 Hot Air Rising 3rd = 5 Shezapest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 9 Jordy Pordy | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 20:46 | 1st = 9 Jordy Pordy 2nd = 5 Premier Innings 3rd = 2 Fiery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Dont Knocka Him | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 20:42 | 1st = 5 Dont Knocka Him 2nd = 7 Mr Devianna 3rd = 1 Ripped Unit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 3 Jonny Ringer | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 20:38 | 1st = 3 Jonny Ringer 2nd = 8 Young Jaxon 3rd = 1 Painted Patches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 My Third Gone | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 20:34 | 1st = 7 My Third Gone 2nd = 5 Romantic Time 3rd = 4 Avrom Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 5 Irinka Luca | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 20:31 | 1st = 5 Irinka Luca 2nd = 7 Redmundo Mundo 3rd = 4 Uno Its Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Allen Lennox | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 20:28 | 1st = 6 Allen Lennox 2nd = 7 Dimon Devil 3rd = 3 Vuvuzela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Time Will Tell | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 20:25 | 1st = 3 Time Will Tell 2nd = 1 Fashion Flyer 3rd = 2 Stir It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 6 Young Cullen | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 20:20 | 1st = 6 Young Cullen 2nd = 5 Bold Banyula 3rd = 4 Pepperell Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 3 Sherrins Choice | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 20:18 | 1st = 3 Sherrins Choice 2nd = 1 Optimum Surfer 3rd = 8 Whitneys World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Dyna Erka | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 20:14 | 1st = 6 Dyna Erka 2nd = 8 Charlie Rollens 3rd = 2 Uno Stella Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 6 Nitro Cee | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 20:10 | 1st = 6 Nitro Cee 2nd = 1 Huntertana 3rd = 7 Magnificent Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Hepstar | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 20:06 | 1st = 2 Hepstar 2nd = 7 Fleet King 3rd = 3 Alana Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Is It True | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 20:03 | 1st = 8 Is It True 2nd = 6 Mensa Miss 3rd = 7 Dimples Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 3 Silent Giggle | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 20:00 | 1st = 3 Silent Giggle 2nd = 2 Wynburn Whirl 3rd = 7 Chinatown Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Kalden Petroni | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 19:57 | 1st = 6 Kalden Petroni 2nd = 3 Crystal Peak 3rd = 2 Tigers Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 6 Montana Red | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 19:52 | 1st = 6 Montana Red 2nd = 7 Littlebitlongway 3rd = 9 Another Gladiator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 3 Daddys Awesome | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 19:50 | 1st = 3 Daddys Awesome 2nd = 5 Molly Paisley 3rd = 6 Ritza Franky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 5 Miracle Dice | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 19:46 | 1st = 5 Miracle Dice 2nd = 1 Scorsese 3rd = 3 Daisy Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Kafron | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 19:43 | 1st = 6 Kafron 2nd = 4 Kay Cee Crash 3rd = 5 Hi Five Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Buckle Up Myke | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 19:40 | 1st = 1 Buckle Up Myke 2nd = 5 Hellyeah Rachel 3rd = 8 Dins Chappi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Cambrian Rock | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 19:37 | 1st = 7 Cambrian Rock 2nd = 8 Long Gully Mick 3rd = 2 Canto Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 2 Car Fifty Four | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 19:32 | 1st = 2 Car Fifty Four 2nd = 5 General Naseem 3rd = 3 Johnny Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 2 Loathsome | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 19:30 | 1st = 2 Loathsome 2nd = 1 Rybenbrook 3rd = 3 Double Decoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 7 State Of Bling | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 19:26 | 1st = 7 State Of Bling 2nd = 6 Maxim Reality 3rd = 8 Jay Jays Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 10 Data Man | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 19:21 | 1st = 10 Data Man 2nd = 7 Cashel Cormac 3rd = 2 Roycie White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 8 Hartman | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 19:19 | 1st = 8 Hartman 2nd = 6 El Lobo 3rd = 7 Scherzinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Deadly Impact | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 19:16 | 1st = 3 Deadly Impact 2nd = 7 Sun Samba 3rd = 6 Colville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 2 Proven Idaho | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 19:13 | 1st = 2 Proven Idaho 2nd = 1 Frontman 3rd = 3 Cooper Mono |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 9 Early Return | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 19:10 | 1st = 9 Early Return 2nd = 2 Unique Venom 3rd = 6 Classic Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 4 Needy | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 19:07 | 1st = 4 Needy 2nd = 2 Biscuit 3rd = 1 Stapes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 2 Juancarlos | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 19:02 | 1st = 2 Juancarlos 2nd = 6 My Island Home 3rd = 3 Machnifico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 3 Legendary Status | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 18:58 | 1st = 3 Legendary Status 2nd = 6 Creative Kaos 3rd = 1 Maxziva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Aston Diva | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 18:54 | 1st = 5 Aston Diva 2nd = 8 Fredrina Bale 3rd = 7 Long Gully Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 5 Blitzem Bond | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 18:50 | 1st = 5 Blitzem Bond 2nd = 1 Section Ten 3rd = 7 Belkara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 5 Rosewood Life | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 18:45 | 1st = 5 Rosewood Life 2nd = 2 Positive Thoughts 3rd = 8 First Class Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 7 Magical Opening | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 18:42 | 1st = 7 Magical Opening 2nd = 5 Riverdale Jewel 3rd = 8 Cinque Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 1 Disco Sulinka | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 18:37 | 1st = 1 Disco Sulinka 2nd = 2 Im Elsa 3rd = 4 Im Bruno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Prince Ben | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 18:34 | 1st = 3 Prince Ben 2nd = 7 Rattle Gun 3rd = 8 Dyna Viv |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 3 In Rush | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 18:30 | 1st = 3 In Rush 2nd = 2 Grovebrook Lady 3rd = 8 Takes Tenacity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 3 Stefan Bale | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 18:24 | 1st = 3 Stefan Bale 2nd = 8 Leading Hand 3rd = 2 Many Talents |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 8 Moonlight Hussey | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 18:18 | 1st = 8 Moonlight Hussey 2nd = 7 Billy Badlands 3rd = 3 Wild Oates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Percy Jackson | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 18:14 | 1st = 2 Percy Jackson 2nd = 1 Best Cargo 3rd = 3 Indulgent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 6 In Cruz Control | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 18:08 | 1st = 6 In Cruz Control 2nd = 7 Anvil Attack 3rd = 2 Little Missmatuity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Angels Sing | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 18:04 | 1st = 2 Angels Sing 2nd = 1 Wadelock Galo 3rd = 4 Annie Anteater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 4 Warrior Legend | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 17:58 | 1st = 4 Warrior Legend 2nd = 7 Blitiz To Excel 3rd = 2 Gemma Teller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 Heezhot | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 17:52 | 1st = 2 Heezhot 2nd = 6 Miss Conniption 3rd = 7 Ohokas Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 5 Carbon Fibre | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 17:49 | 1st = 5 Carbon Fibre 2nd = 2 Disraeli 3rd = 9 Somewhere Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 2 Richeeza | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 17:40 | 1st = 2 Richeeza 2nd = 8 Western Surprise 3rd = 4 Terra Into The West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 5 Simply Cool | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 17:37 | 1st = 5 Simply Cool 2nd = 9 Punked 3rd = 7 Methanol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 8 - 1 Living Bonus | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 17:33 | 1st = 1 Living Bonus 2nd = 7 Enjoy A Coldie 3rd = 11 Pearls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 8 - 9 Significant Other | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 17:30 | 1st = 9 Significant Other 2nd = 11 Metallic Fire 3rd = 6 Straight Line Hank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Credit Cruncher | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 17:27 | 1st = 1 Credit Cruncher 2nd = 8 Onya Splash 3rd = 6 Major Monogram |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 8 - 15 Lady Brolga | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 17:20 | 1st = 15 Lady Brolga 2nd = 9 Prime Reason 3rd = 11 Universal Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Gem Whirl | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 17:17 | 1st = 1 Gem Whirl 2nd = 2 Janderras Hope 3rd = 8 Dana Gabbi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Shakas Prophecy | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 17:12 | 1st = 4 Shakas Prophecy 2nd = 3 Bettagetawaymore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Vagabond Diamond | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 17:09 | 1st = 3 Vagabond Diamond 2nd = 1 Mystery Rose 3rd = 2 Ronald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 1 Cosmic Cracker | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 17:00 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Cracker 2nd = 7 Vintage Rock 3rd = 6 Fire Of Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Broke | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 16:57 | 1st = 1 Broke 2nd = 7 Ebony Eraser 3rd = 6 Dana Sharkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 1 Jerry Marshall | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 16:53 | 1st = 1 Jerry Marshall 2nd = 7 George Samuel 3rd = 2 Nicmac Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 7 - 3 Moment Of Clarity | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 16:50 | 1st = 3 Moment Of Clarity 2nd = 4 True Jeune 3rd = 8 Chatterchic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 4 Outlaw Torn | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 16:47 | 1st = 4 Outlaw Torn 2nd = 3 Olivares 3rd = 7 Cotter Pin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 7 - 7 Maccamo | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 16:40 | 1st = 7 Maccamo 2nd = 5 Hadrians Wall 3rd = 11 Buzz Box |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 7 Bigenis Gift | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 16:37 | 1st = 7 Bigenis Gift 2nd = 8 Wyld Onyx 3rd = 6 Denniston Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Prince Calaf | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 16:32 | 1st = 2 Prince Calaf 2nd = 8 Steamboat Willie 3rd = 7 Zabrinski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 8 Glenavon Robin | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 16:29 | 1st = 8 Glenavon Robin 2nd = 5 Molgalo 3rd = 1 Mystery Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 1 Xaarmelody | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 16:25 | 1st = 1 Xaarmelody 2nd = 5 Hidden Woman 3rd = 7 Whatcha Want |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 9 Margaret Mable | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 16:20 | 1st = 9 Margaret Mable 2nd = 7 Dracovolans 3rd = 2 Hi Net Worth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 3 Grovebrook King | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 16:17 | 1st = 3 Grovebrook King 2nd = 8 Dana Arrow 3rd = 4 Modern Flying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 7 Our Silver Dollar Girl | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 16:13 | 1st = 7 Our Silver Dollar Girl 2nd = 3 Lot Of Lip 3rd = 8 Holdem Poker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 6 - 4 School Prince | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 16:10 | 1st = 4 School Prince 2nd = 5 Clare Wyne 3rd = 12 Sticky Danish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 4 El Corleone | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 16:07 | 1st = 4 El Corleone 2nd = 5 Usain Octane 3rd = 8 Creative Pip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 6 - 3 Jaggedman | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 16:00 | 1st = 3 Jaggedman 2nd = 11 Take The Cash 3rd = 7 Selingkuh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 7 My Riviera Girl | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 15:55 | 1st = 7 My Riviera Girl 2nd = 5 Manhattan Dream 3rd = 2 Jin Sling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 7 For Sparta | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 15:50 | 1st = 7 For Sparta 2nd = 4 Gareegossup 3rd = 2 From The Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 8 Ox Wilson | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 15:45 | 1st = 8 Ox Wilson 2nd = 2 Im The Pied Piper 3rd = 6 Rusty Rockets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 4 Final Count | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 15:40 | 1st = 4 Final Count 2nd = 1 Shandorlass 3rd = 12 Dynamite Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 5 - 5 Convent Hill | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 15:35 | 1st = 5 Convent Hill 2nd = 3 Conch 3rd = 2 Flash Academy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 5 - 1 Mossadina | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 15:25 | 1st = 1 Mossadina 2nd = 4 Youbolt 3rd = 3 Flash Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 8 Kay Bee Douglas | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 15:21 | 1st = 8 Kay Bee Douglas 2nd = 2 Kimba Rose 3rd = 1 Mr Bo Douglas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 6 Same Old Macray | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 15:15 | 1st = 6 Same Old Macray 2nd = 5 Franco Ambassador 3rd = 7 Few Good Men |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 6 The Rundown | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 15:11 | 1st = 6 The Rundown 2nd = 11 Shes A Tiger 3rd = 10 Official Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 9 Ourcrowninn | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 15:05 | 1st = 9 Ourcrowninn 2nd = 1 Our Miss Vivienne 3rd = 8 Kurahaupo Quin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 7 Joot Cha Nuaan | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 15:02 | 1st = 7 Joot Cha Nuaan 2nd = 6 California Love 3rd = 4 Markev Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 4 - 10 Govs Reaction | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 14:58 | 1st = 10 Govs Reaction 2nd = 12 Peking Style 3rd = 3 Delago Maximus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 4 - 9 Heart Of Strength | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 14:48 | 1st = 9 Heart Of Strength 2nd = 13 St Chloe 3rd = 5 Belgari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 1 Just Shaking | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 14:45 | 1st = 1 Just Shaking 2nd = 8 Max I Am 3rd = 7 Walkaway True |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 4 Sanity Saver | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 14:39 | 1st = 4 Sanity Saver 2nd = 6 Frolicwithasmile 3rd = 3 Miasmagic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 4 New Beginning | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 14:35 | 1st = 4 New Beginning 2nd = 2 Higashi 3rd = 1 Danes Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 3 Red Riverbed | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 14:29 | 1st = 3 Red Riverbed 2nd = 6 Nozomi 3rd = 8 Ima Classic Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 4 Tee Dee | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 14:26 | 1st = 4 Tee Dee 2nd = 8 Night Star 3rd = 7 Brook Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 3 - 11 Infinite Bliss | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 14:22 | 1st = 11 Infinite Bliss 2nd = 1 Betarzi 3rd = 6 Good Cause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 3 - 1 Clangas Glory | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 14:12 | 1st = 1 Clangas Glory 2nd = 10 Forever Here 3rd = 9 Caravan Sang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 7 Jeanies Wish | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 14:09 | 1st = 7 Jeanies Wish 2nd = 5 Cool Elegance 3rd = 3 Spin A Yarn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Rejuvenation | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 14:03 | 1st = 4 Rejuvenation 2nd = 7 Valley Of Fire 3rd = 6 Aldebaran Chippie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 1 Nikody | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 13:59 | 1st = 1 Nikody 2nd = 4 Als Watch 3rd = 2 Who Wee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 2 Mathias | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 13:53 | 1st = 2 Mathias 2nd = 3 Waterslide 3rd = 7 Western Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 8 Bonnie Bouchea | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 13:52 | 1st = 8 Bonnie Bouchea 2nd = 7 Mick Mania 3rd = 6 Upahut Cindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 4 American Red | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 13:50 | 1st = 4 American Red 2nd = 3 Cool Cool Charm 3rd = 5 Comfrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 2 - 12 Shady Fashion | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 13:46 | 1st = 12 Shady Fashion 2nd = 3 Dunderry 3rd = 7 Tiara Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 2 - 9 Warator | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 13:36 | 1st = 9 Warator 2nd = 12 Straight 3rd = 2 Edge Of Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 8 Snake Charmer | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 13:33 | 1st = 8 Snake Charmer 2nd = 2 Walkaway Again 3rd = 7 Dons Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 3 Calypso Rumble | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 13:32 | 1st = 3 Calypso Rumble 2nd = 1 Taleedy Trooper 3rd = 7 Scamper Clair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 8 Heza Showman | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 13:27 | 1st = 8 Heza Showman 2nd = 7 Meet My Maker 3rd = 1 Despereaux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 6 Mister Onetwo | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 13:17 | 1st = 6 Mister Onetwo 2nd = 4 Dimensions 3rd = 2 The Georgia Peach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 2 Event Horizon | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 13:14 | 1st = 2 Event Horizon 2nd = 3 Zlatan 3rd = 1 Tear Away Davis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 1 - 1 Fubuton | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 13:10 | 1st = 1 Fubuton 2nd = 2 No More Honey 3rd = 3 Bellavon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 5 Mindariva | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 13:09 | 1st = 5 Mindariva 2nd = 3 Daddy Lowe 3rd = 1 Missy Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 1 - 11 Equivalence | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 13:00 | 1st = 11 Equivalence 2nd = 5 Cesars Pride 3rd = 7 Pedinbe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 2 Charlie Charlie | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 12:55 | 1st = 2 Charlie Charlie 2nd = 5 Gold Pledge 3rd = 4 Tiger Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 2 Thrilling Sound | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 12:50 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Sound 2nd = 1 Ronan Machall 3rd = 4 Tilt Your Glass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 3 Rosies Moment | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 12:38 | 1st = 3 Rosies Moment 2nd = 6 Zoes Promise 3rd = 5 Branton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 3 Sally Say So | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 12:32 | 1st = 3 Sally Say So 2nd = 4 Just Defy That 3rd = 7 Groovy Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 10 Dark Heart | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 12:21 | 1st = 10 Dark Heart 2nd = 5 Miz Raejan 3rd = 2 Harrys Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 7 Roy Hobbes | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 12:15 | 1st = 7 Roy Hobbes 2nd = 2 Turf Moor 3rd = 4 Groovy Shane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 3 State Chill | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 12:04 | 1st = 3 State Chill 2nd = 6 Pure Maganda 3rd = 9 Thru Being Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 5 Our Playboy | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 11:57 | 1st = 5 Our Playboy 2nd = 2 Pin Up Puppy 3rd = 8 Botany Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 1 Chelseas Beauty | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 11:22 | 1st = 1 Chelseas Beauty 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Flick 3rd = 4 Dont Knock Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 4 Grizz | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 11:05 | 1st = 4 Grizz 2nd = 2 Bigtime Allgo 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Tina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 2 Take The Mick | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 10:47 | 1st = 2 Take The Mick 2nd = 6 Deceiver 3rd = 1 Girly Dreamz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 7 Sassafras | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 10:30 | 1st = 7 Sassafras 2nd = 1 Joe Banner 3rd = 8 Kurohara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 5 Cawbourne Smudge | ||
Mon Dec 12 2011 10:12 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Smudge 2nd = 3 Homebush Bernie 3rd = 1 Crazy Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 8 Miata | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 23:52 | 1st = 8 Miata 2nd = 1 Belarus 3rd = 4 Hot Irish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 2 Continentalcastleton | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 23:45 | 1st = 2 Continentalcastleton 2nd = 11 Ushaka Bromac 3rd = 10 Makarewa Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 7 Starlight Delly | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 23:37 | 1st = 7 Starlight Delly 2nd = 8 Yunderup Miss 3rd = 1 Mcqueen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 4 Bautista | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 23:22 | 1st = 4 Bautista 2nd = 1 Blow A Kiss 3rd = 7 Valdahree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Reggie Royale | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 23:15 | 1st = 1 Reggie Royale 2nd = 11 Tosti Boy 3rd = 9 Hustlers Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 6 Dyna Hackett | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 23:02 | 1st = 6 Dyna Hackett 2nd = 7 Griffen Magic 3rd = 8 Roxy Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 7 Dyna Iceman | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 22:47 | 1st = 7 Dyna Iceman 2nd = 1 Dollstan Cruise 3rd = 2 Barb Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 6 Girls Rule | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 22:42 | 1st = 6 Girls Rule 2nd = 7 Winsome Roy 3rd = 5 Shelbyville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 12 Dundee Three | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 22:41 | 1st = 12 Dundee Three 2nd = 11 Move Over 3rd = 6 Slick Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 5 Hillbilly Hippy | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 22:40 | 1st = 5 Hillbilly Hippy 2nd = 3 Clay Pan 3rd = 1 Coolangatta Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Nirvana Keroma | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 22:35 | 1st = 3 Nirvana Keroma 2nd = 5 Jetson 3rd = 1 Madoc Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 The Dip | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 22:30 | 1st = 4 The Dip 2nd = 5 Rockstar Ruler 3rd = 3 Art Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 3 Blue Goose | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 22:27 | 1st = 3 Blue Goose 2nd = 4 Big Noter 3rd = 7 Vocal Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 6 Restless Wind | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 22:22 | 1st = 6 Restless Wind 2nd = 5 Reconsider Me 3rd = 4 Party Smartie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Dyna Digger | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 22:20 | 1st = 3 Dyna Digger 2nd = 5 Sisco Diamond 3rd = 4 Mcdoom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 5 Major Fury | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 22:15 | 1st = 5 Major Fury 2nd = 2 Native Mountain 3rd = 7 Braeview Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 3 Sledging | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 22:14 | 1st = 3 Sledging 2nd = 1 Ronan Maguire 3rd = 8 Hells Kitchen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Keroma Steel | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 22:12 | 1st = 2 Keroma Steel 2nd = 1 Tiz Now 3rd = 8 Bells Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 3 Assassins Quest | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 22:05 | 1st = 3 Assassins Quest 2nd = 1 Napoleon Tiger 3rd = 8 Rookie Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Mickey Mac | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 22:00 | 1st = 3 Mickey Mac 2nd = 1 Tara Royale 3rd = 6 Christian Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 7 Liberty Speed | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 21:57 | 1st = 7 Liberty Speed 2nd = 4 Ucme Typhoon 3rd = 6 Sips Her Coffee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 7 City Star | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 21:56 | 1st = 7 City Star 2nd = 1 Mar Chi 3rd = 6 Bob And Shell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Ohoka Nevada | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 21:52 | 1st = 6 Ohoka Nevada 2nd = 4 In The Force 3rd = 7 Run Riley Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 6 Mr Caluela | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 21:50 | 1st = 6 Mr Caluela 2nd = 5 Spring Keroma 3rd = 3 Arica Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 6 Miss Warbucks | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 21:45 | 1st = 6 Miss Warbucks 2nd = 1 Summerline 3rd = 8 Im Dejazzman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 8 Big Bad Wolf | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 21:44 | 1st = 8 Big Bad Wolf 2nd = 2 Hy Regency 3rd = 6 Key Question |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Maggie Mine | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 21:40 | 1st = 4 Maggie Mine 2nd = 2 Idontneedluck 3rd = 8 Melton Sotera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 7 Wilma Stanley | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 21:39 | 1st = 7 Wilma Stanley 2nd = 5 Conroys Boy 3rd = 4 Duddy Ruddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 3 Dyna Lowell | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 21:38 | 1st = 3 Dyna Lowell 2nd = 4 Miss Roman Nose 3rd = 2 Darya Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 1 Handsupfordetroit | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 21:35 | 1st = 1 Handsupfordetroit 2nd = 5 Just A Glamour 3rd = 4 Cappin Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Left One Eye Out | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 21:30 | 1st = 1 Left One Eye Out 2nd = 8 Button Brigade 3rd = 10 Command The Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 6 - 3 Redemption Hanover | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 21:29 | 1st = 3 Redemption Hanover 2nd = 5 My Dasher 3rd = 1 Katayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 3 Offers | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 21:27 | 1st = 3 Offers 2nd = 1 Lavana 3rd = 8 Smiling Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 1 Little Wishes | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 21:26 | 1st = 1 Little Wishes 2nd = 6 Gone Bananas 3rd = 2 Abrasive Manner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 6 Cool Hampton Bromac | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 21:22 | 1st = 6 Cool Hampton Bromac 2nd = 7 Nottingham Vc 3rd = 8 Mohua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 4 Mystery Pink | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 21:20 | 1st = 4 Mystery Pink 2nd = 2 Dyna Steal 3rd = 6 Dyna Diego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 7 Post Card Bandit | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 21:19 | 1st = 7 Post Card Bandit 2nd = 3 Flying Fabio 3rd = 1 Take Over Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 2 Vladimir The Great | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 21:15 | 1st = 2 Vladimir The Great 2nd = 5 God Send 3rd = 6 Satellite Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 6 Agent Smart | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 21:14 | 1st = 6 Agent Smart 2nd = 2 Twelve Bells 3rd = 8 All The Way Emkay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Rainbow Stride | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 21:10 | 1st = 6 Rainbow Stride 2nd = 5 Im Hood Winked 3rd = 7 Navajo Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 General Trigga | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 21:07 | 1st = 8 General Trigga 2nd = 3 Fully Chic 3rd = 2 Complicit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 10 Falay Allen | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 21:06 | 1st = 10 Falay Allen 2nd = 1 Mepunga Weber 3rd = 5 Dyna Dadam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Kattrin | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 21:02 | 1st = 4 Kattrin 2nd = 2 Kano Our 3rd = 3 Shes Irresistible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 5 - 7 Morala | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 21:01 | 1st = 7 Morala 2nd = 5 Red Hotnrollin 3rd = 8 Positive Start |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Stack em Flat | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 21:00 | 1st = 4 Stack em Flat 2nd = 7 Cosmic Cooper 3rd = 1 Premier Boloney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 4 Before The Storm | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 20:57 | 1st = 4 Before The Storm 2nd = 3 Bannett 3rd = 1 Titanium Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 Deville | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 20:56 | 1st = 2 Deville 2nd = 7 Gold Viking 3rd = 1 Hottie Dos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 3 Total Asset | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 20:52 | 1st = 3 Total Asset 2nd = 4 Glengowan 3rd = 1 Celestial Presence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 6 Mr Clydesdale | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 20:50 | 1st = 6 Mr Clydesdale 2nd = 1 Chenzhou Boy 3rd = 4 Main Drag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 12 Franco Jamar | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 20:45 | 1st = 12 Franco Jamar 2nd = 5 Lisagain 3rd = 7 Mega Alexander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 3 Limburg Hope | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 20:41 | 1st = 3 Limburg Hope 2nd = 1 Kooper Dee 3rd = 8 Kirabilli Diesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Our Laughalot | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 20:40 | 1st = 5 Our Laughalot 2nd = 6 Beetee Bromac 3rd = 11 Rusty Sailor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 7 Carol Allen | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 20:38 | 1st = 7 Carol Allen 2nd = 8 Hafren Bale 3rd = 5 Union Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 5 Miss Tipsy Topsy | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 20:35 | 1st = 5 Miss Tipsy Topsy 2nd = 7 The Tenby Friar 3rd = 1 Gum Nut Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 4 Tommo Eagle | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 20:34 | 1st = 4 Tommo Eagle 2nd = 5 Ah Lai Ah 3rd = 7 Dyna Indigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Farmersntradies | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 20:30 | 1st = 8 Farmersntradies 2nd = 6 Pacific Soul 3rd = 3 Dee Devito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 4 - 2 Acey Ducey | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 20:29 | 1st = 2 Acey Ducey 2nd = 7 Now Is the Time 3rd = 3 La Loco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 4 Jaruba | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 20:28 | 1st = 4 Jaruba 2nd = 6 God Star 3rd = 8 We Three Kings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 9 Miss Conniption | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 20:24 | 1st = 9 Miss Conniption 2nd = 1 Modernism 3rd = 6 Meet My Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Charlie Waffles | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 20:23 | 1st = 1 Charlie Waffles 2nd = 9 Perlorian 3rd = 7 Tennessee Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 12 Miss Stash | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 20:21 | 1st = 12 Miss Stash 2nd = 7 Savage 3rd = 10 Junabee Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 5 Lektra Grande | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 20:19 | 1st = 5 Lektra Grande 2nd = 6 Samantha Dee 3rd = 7 Penski Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 8 Black Crusader | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 20:16 | 1st = 8 Black Crusader 2nd = 2 Forrester 3rd = 5 Chocolyn Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 3 Lous Lad | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 20:15 | 1st = 3 Lous Lad 2nd = 1 Goeslikell 3rd = 5 Kyema Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 7 Jimmy Bamboo | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 20:11 | 1st = 7 Jimmy Bamboo 2nd = 6 Queen Thunder 3rd = 3 Tia Kilifi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Weasel | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 20:10 | 1st = 6 Weasel 2nd = 3 Bettor Bet Black 3rd = 2 Highstead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Zipping Gold | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 20:07 | 1st = 1 Zipping Gold 2nd = 3 Destinys Imp 3rd = 4 Born Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 4 Shes The Jazz | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 20:04 | 1st = 4 Shes The Jazz 2nd = 3 American Idiot 3rd = 2 Group One Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Allrightythen | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 20:02 | 1st = 6 Allrightythen 2nd = 7 Mathias 3rd = 1 Monte Carlo Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 5 She Aint Late | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 20:00 | 1st = 5 She Aint Late 2nd = 7 Budgie Lass 3rd = 8 Proven Cue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 3 - 10 How Goods That | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 19:59 | 1st = 10 How Goods That 2nd = 4 Cheykinem 3rd = 9 Elsulite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 17 Eight Till Late | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 19:57 | 1st = 17 Eight Till Late 2nd = 2 Red Hot Sax 3rd = 3 Almachino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 6 Southwood Bolt | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 19:56 | 1st = 6 Southwood Bolt 2nd = 3 Matang 3rd = 4 Kreuzer On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 2 Miss Tupelo | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 19:53 | 1st = 2 Miss Tupelo 2nd = 1 Allys Way 3rd = 4 Galaxy Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Major Player | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 19:52 | 1st = 5 Major Player 2nd = 1 Bettagetawaymore 3rd = 6 Sir Roberty Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 3 Zipping Catra | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 19:50 | 1st = 3 Zipping Catra 2nd = 7 Smooth Manner 3rd = 1 El Caballo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 8 Feels Like Magic | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 19:45 | 1st = 8 Feels Like Magic 2nd = 1 Mach Wiper 3rd = 6 Jaydens Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Bruce Steet | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 19:44 | 1st = 2 Bruce Steet 2nd = 3 Wooden Heart 3rd = 1 Naomi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 9 Provincial | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 19:42 | 1st = 9 Provincial 2nd = 4 Griffith Lad 3rd = 5 Serekh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 8 Walter Bale | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 19:39 | 1st = 8 Walter Bale 2nd = 10 Glamorous Denise 3rd = 3 Drums Of Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Hey Ima Beach Girl | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 19:37 | 1st = 8 Hey Ima Beach Girl 2nd = 1 Francos Lancelot 3rd = 5 Xbert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 6 Gordon Bale | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 19:35 | 1st = 6 Gordon Bale 2nd = 5 Witch Fantasy 3rd = 8 Come On Rodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Keishas Pick | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 19:34 | 1st = 1 Keishas Pick 2nd = 5 Im In Command 3rd = 4 Murrumboola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Goodtime Paul | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 19:30 | 1st = 4 Goodtime Paul 2nd = 7 Twelve Feet 3rd = 6 Buddy Rippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 2 - 6 Irish Sovereign | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 19:29 | 1st = 6 Irish Sovereign 2nd = 1 Torado Fella 3rd = 8 Leading Judge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Wez Da Risk | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 19:28 | 1st = 2 Wez Da Risk 2nd = 3 Your Special 3rd = 4 Flavours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Western Gold | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 19:23 | 1st = 6 Western Gold 2nd = 5 Fox Street 3rd = 2 Roycie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 El Tigre | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 19:22 | 1st = 1 El Tigre 2nd = 2 Savant 3rd = 5 Looks Like Lyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 9 Westriver Kevydonn | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 19:20 | 1st = 9 Westriver Kevydonn 2nd = 8 Tranquility 3rd = 5 Grey Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Destructinator | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 19:17 | 1st = 1 Destructinator 2nd = 6 More Moo 3rd = 3 My Secret Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 Chardanae | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 19:15 | 1st = 6 Chardanae 2nd = 7 Shezaluckydreamer 3rd = 3 Eilis Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 5 Mousal | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 19:14 | 1st = 5 Mousal 2nd = 2 Oigles 3rd = 1 Long Shorts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Fyna Bale | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 19:12 | 1st = 4 Fyna Bale 2nd = 6 Why Not James 3rd = 2 Alana Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Ninganar | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 19:11 | 1st = 2 Ninganar 2nd = 1 Atlantic Queen 3rd = 3 Kihael Canon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Glenfarg | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 19:08 | 1st = 2 Glenfarg 2nd = 1 Baileys Spirit 3rd = 11 Eternal Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 3 Unpublished Critic | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 19:05 | 1st = 3 Unpublished Critic 2nd = 2 El Vivo 3rd = 6 Pretty Tiara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 5 Rocket Point | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 19:04 | 1st = 5 Rocket Point 2nd = 8 Our Honey Bear 3rd = 1 Solrays Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 La Luna | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 19:00 | 1st = 1 La Luna 2nd = 4 Brite N Lucky 3rd = 6 Justachandon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 1 - 2 Chetcuti Beauty | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 18:59 | 1st = 2 Chetcuti Beauty 2nd = 7 Zeta Street 3rd = 1 Alieaton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 10 Turkish Delight | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 18:56 | 1st = 10 Turkish Delight 2nd = 4 Darlin Bale 3rd = 7 Micks Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 8 Guapo Bromac | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 18:55 | 1st = 8 Guapo Bromac 2nd = 7 Mosquito Flyer 3rd = 1 Jakarra Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 6 Coolenda | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 18:51 | 1st = 6 Coolenda 2nd = 9 Gun Show 3rd = 5 Koombooyana Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 10 Raglan | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 18:50 | 1st = 10 Raglan 2nd = 4 The Smiler 3rd = 7 Lightning Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 9 Creep Fast | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 18:46 | 1st = 9 Creep Fast 2nd = 7 Magic Medusa 3rd = 5 Smooth Student |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 5 Canardly Miss | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 18:42 | 1st = 5 Canardly Miss 2nd = 13 Our Larrikin 3rd = 7 Centrum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 7 Kirabilli Bindi | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 18:40 | 1st = 7 Kirabilli Bindi 2nd = 4 Imani Bale 3rd = 5 Lo Break |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Well Caught Marsh | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 18:35 | 1st = 4 Well Caught Marsh 2nd = 2 Reactingjack 3rd = 10 Dougs Place |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 9 Pick Of The Lot | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 18:34 | 1st = 9 Pick Of The Lot 2nd = 5 I Am Magic 3rd = 8 My Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 9 Crime Stopper | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 18:30 | 1st = 9 Crime Stopper 2nd = 8 Hansome Redback 3rd = 1 Tai One On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 6 Peterhof | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 18:26 | 1st = 6 Peterhof 2nd = 7 Projects 3rd = 4 My Bellydancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 7 Our Hussey | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 18:20 | 1st = 7 Our Hussey 2nd = 11 Cap Dancer 3rd = 4 Underthebonnet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 3 Soho Legend | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 18:19 | 1st = 3 Soho Legend 2nd = 4 Little Red Lady 3rd = 5 Gem Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 6 Buckeye Nation | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 18:15 | 1st = 6 Buckeye Nation 2nd = 10 Shantahliatrailblaza 3rd = 5 Eden Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Lebron | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 18:10 | 1st = 7 Lebron 2nd = 3 L E Operative 3rd = 2 Alberts Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 6 Mr Dapto | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 18:09 | 1st = 6 Mr Dapto 2nd = 2 Goodwin Dragons 3rd = 8 Chevy Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 3 Nomad | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 18:05 | 1st = 3 Nomad 2nd = 7 Romp To Fame 3rd = 5 Cristiano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 4 Thefifthhole | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 18:00 | 1st = 4 Thefifthhole 2nd = 5 Geblitzt 3rd = 2 Mr Light Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 3 Glow After Dark | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 17:59 | 1st = 3 Glow After Dark 2nd = 4 Real Brew 3rd = 8 Always Whining |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 9 Cullens Shadow | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 17:55 | 1st = 9 Cullens Shadow 2nd = 1 Hes Reeling 3rd = 7 Charlatan Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 3 Strike One | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 17:50 | 1st = 3 Strike One 2nd = 10 Levis Choice 3rd = 7 Fawkner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 1 Silver Command | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 17:46 | 1st = 1 Silver Command 2nd = 5 Tiz Corey 3rd = 4 Edwardscissorhands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Madam Bear | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 17:45 | 1st = 1 Madam Bear 2nd = 5 Valley Mist 3rd = 8 Hip Hop Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 10 Stratum Force | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 17:42 | 1st = 10 Stratum Force 2nd = 4 Go Kingpin 3rd = 6 Solar Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 9 Craignian | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 17:40 | 1st = 9 Craignian 2nd = 1 Our Heart 3rd = 5 Significant Other |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 11 Shimano Miss | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 17:38 | 1st = 11 Shimano Miss 2nd = 1 Always Discreet 3rd = 4 Exalted Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 2 Molly Jade | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 17:37 | 1st = 2 Molly Jade 2nd = 6 Shanarra 3rd = 3 Velocity Zip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 8 Laras Song | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 17:34 | 1st = 8 Laras Song 2nd = 11 Flying Aquila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 9 - 3 Hi Belle | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 17:30 | 1st = 3 Hi Belle 2nd = 2 Sophies Spirit 3rd = 4 Hinemoa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 8 Satts | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 17:29 | 1st = 8 Satts 2nd = 6 Ikey Moses 3rd = 3 Magic Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 7 Precious Snippets | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 17:25 | 1st = 7 Precious Snippets 2nd = 6 Mavromata 3rd = 4 Pearlesque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 4 Work The Room | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 17:20 | 1st = 4 Work The Room 2nd = 2 Excellantes 3rd = 10 Audacious Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 9 Lets Face It | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 17:19 | 1st = 9 Lets Face It 2nd = 2 Almadine 3rd = 3 Another Shout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dunkeld Race 9 - 7 Anklets | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 17:15 | 1st = 7 Anklets 2nd = 3 Break the Habit 3rd = 5 New Australian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 9 Lightinthenite | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 17:10 | 1st = 9 Lightinthenite 2nd = 3 Circle Of Power 3rd = 7 Riva De Lago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 2 Forbidden Dragon | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 17:05 | 1st = 2 Forbidden Dragon 2nd = 5 Pensive Dream 3rd = 1 Little Antics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 5 Ausbred Royal | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 17:02 | 1st = 5 Ausbred Royal 2nd = 3 Ballet Academy 3rd = 2 Vigneron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 8 Tabulated | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 17:00 | 1st = 8 Tabulated 2nd = 4 Luvbite 3rd = 3 Fast Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 7 The Chief | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 16:55 | 1st = 7 The Chief 2nd = 3 Somethingsostrong 3rd = 6 Smart Patrol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 8 - 3 Rothera | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 16:50 | 1st = 3 Rothera 2nd = 9 Folding Gear 3rd = 11 Ulundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 1 Night War | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 16:45 | 1st = 1 Night War 2nd = 2 Gracetown 3rd = 5 Hurricane Hound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 3 From London | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 16:40 | 1st = 3 From London 2nd = 10 Seafight 3rd = 8 Kar Ma Te |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dunkeld Race 8 - 3 Rhodehaven | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 16:35 | 1st = 3 Rhodehaven 2nd = 9 Fieryflirt 3rd = 7 Jessie Cango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 6 My Destiny | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 16:30 | 1st = 6 My Destiny 2nd = 7 Embarrassed 3rd = 5 Rolling Pin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 13 Lady Who | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 16:25 | 1st = 13 Lady Who 2nd = 1 Seven Wonders 3rd = 15 Roped In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Coeur De Hero | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 16:22 | 1st = 1 Coeur De Hero 2nd = 6 Heaven On A Stick 3rd = 3 Breathe Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 6 Meadows Dan | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 16:20 | 1st = 6 Meadows Dan 2nd = 3 Ticket To Vegas 3rd = 5 Layne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 3 Carve em Up | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 16:15 | 1st = 3 Carve em Up 2nd = 9 Zastabelle 3rd = 5 Vicomte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 7 - 13 So Swift | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 16:10 | 1st = 13 So Swift 2nd = 9 Niagara 3rd = 1 Galah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 4 Tempestuous Strike | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 16:05 | 1st = 4 Tempestuous Strike 2nd = 1 Avuncular 3rd = 7 Aint No Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 2 Morning Captain | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 16:00 | 1st = 2 Morning Captain 2nd = 1 Playtime 3rd = 5 Tehuti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 10 - 6 Lamour | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 15:56 | 1st = 6 Lamour 2nd = 3 Milo 3rd = 1 King Prawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dunkeld Race 7 - 1 Abitofado | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 15:55 | 1st = 1 Abitofado 2nd = 9 Wills Power 3rd = 2 Irish High King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 9 Stratana | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 15:50 | 1st = 9 Stratana 2nd = 8 Regal Banter 3rd = 10 Rumour And Scandal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 6 Madame Sleeper | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 15:45 | 1st = 6 Madame Sleeper 2nd = 2 Outcrop 3rd = 1 Royal Charger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 3 Vespasian | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 15:42 | 1st = 3 Vespasian 2nd = 2 Padgino 3rd = 1 Old Mystique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 4 Lexcen | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 15:40 | 1st = 4 Lexcen 2nd = 1 Budriguez 3rd = 2 Magical Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 10 - 3 Single Minded | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 15:36 | 1st = 3 Single Minded 2nd = 6 Maximum Height 3rd = 18 Skysoblue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 2 Double Crescent | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 15:35 | 1st = 2 Double Crescent 2nd = 4 Miss Celebrate 3rd = 6 Lucky Imprint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 6 - 1 Americain | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 15:30 | 1st = 1 Americain 2nd = 3 Manighar 3rd = 2 Mourayan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 7 - 3 Lion Dance | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 15:25 | 1st = 3 Lion Dance 2nd = 2 Fullerton 3rd = 1 Celtic Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 1 Rundle | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 15:20 | 1st = 1 Rundle 2nd = 2 Loves A Challenge 3rd = 5 Red God |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 13 Pero | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 15:16 | 1st = 13 Pero 2nd = 1 Classy Matter 3rd = 16 Supervisor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dunkeld Race 6 - 9 Hadrians Wall | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 15:15 | 1st = 9 Hadrians Wall 2nd = 2 Picquart 3rd = 10 Wonderell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 2 Oakfield Beauty | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 15:10 | 1st = 2 Oakfield Beauty 2nd = 8 Tropicana Girl 3rd = 9 Blurred Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 8 Puerto Vallarta | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 15:05 | 1st = 8 Puerto Vallarta 2nd = 4 Retune 3rd = 7 Just Elvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Maasai Man | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 15:02 | 1st = 2 Maasai Man 2nd = 9 Our Danasinga 3rd = 8 Onorato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 7 The Eighth Maker | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 15:00 | 1st = 7 The Eighth Maker 2nd = 2 Zizz 3rd = 4 Ronorik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 9 - 15 Rochallen | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 14:56 | 1st = 15 Rochallen 2nd = 11 Credit Crunch 3rd = 18 Santeria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 4 Mosso Arioso | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 14:55 | 1st = 4 Mosso Arioso 2nd = 6 Mendocino Prince 3rd = 1 Hot Snap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 5 - 9 Under The Eiffel | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 14:50 | 1st = 9 Under The Eiffel 2nd = 5 Sistine Angel 3rd = 3 Orbit Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 6 - 5 Bad Kitty | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 14:45 | 1st = 5 Bad Kitty 2nd = 2 Magic Shag 3rd = 9 Hes Trumps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 12 Rosagaze | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 14:40 | 1st = 12 Rosagaze 2nd = 7 Il Cardinale 3rd = 11 On Face Value |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 8 Blood Brotha | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 14:36 | 1st = 8 Blood Brotha 2nd = 10 The Jungle Boy 3rd = 9 The Hand Of Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dunkeld Race 5 - 2 Mission Finder | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 14:35 | 1st = 2 Mission Finder 2nd = 4 Diamond Range 3rd = 10 Our Miss Moet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 5 Sacred Pins | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 14:30 | 1st = 5 Sacred Pins 2nd = 8 Embark 3rd = 4 Gaze In Awe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 1 Jam Fancy | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 14:25 | 1st = 1 Jam Fancy 2nd = 8 Finally Reddy 3rd = 6 Millyen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 6 Doubleyou One | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 14:22 | 1st = 6 Doubleyou One 2nd = 5 Clutter 3rd = 3 Oasis Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 1 Obsidian Dragon | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 14:20 | 1st = 1 Obsidian Dragon 2nd = 4 Bella Leah 3rd = 3 Immortality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 8 - 4 Heza Karma Karzi | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 14:16 | 1st = 4 Heza Karma Karzi 2nd = 6 Balerune 3rd = 2 Indian Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 3 Nissile | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 14:15 | 1st = 3 Nissile 2nd = 7 Artful Charlie 3rd = 4 Oh Lonesome Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 4 - 3 Soul | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 14:10 | 1st = 3 Soul 2nd = 13 Masthead 3rd = 1 Doubtful Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 5 - 8 Street Twoforty | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 14:05 | 1st = 8 Street Twoforty 2nd = 4 Possess 3rd = 3 Jondarborg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 7 Sizzling | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 14:00 | 1st = 7 Sizzling 2nd = 2 Dansonate 3rd = 3 Anikintime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 9 Stagehand | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 13:56 | 1st = 9 Stagehand 2nd = 8 Supremacy 3rd = 11 Jafa Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dunkeld Race 4 - 7 Ways Of A Tycoon | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 13:55 | 1st = 7 Ways Of A Tycoon 2nd = 2 Buck N Billy 3rd = 8 Beulah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 5 Colorado Claire | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 13:50 | 1st = 5 Colorado Claire 2nd = 2 Sindarin 3rd = 1 Debelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 2 Sky Raider | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 13:40 | 1st = 2 Sky Raider 2nd = 3 Honourable Kind 3rd = 4 Onerahi Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - 8 Lady Chaparral | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 13:36 | 1st = 8 Lady Chaparral 2nd = 1 Mufhasa 3rd = 2 Pasta Post |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 2 Dialtomood | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 13:35 | 1st = 2 Dialtomood 2nd = 5 Bardiya 3rd = 1 Beaufort Gyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 3 - 2 Olympic Win | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 13:30 | 1st = 2 Olympic Win 2nd = 4 Our Serena 3rd = 1 Norsqui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 4 - 6 Just A Hiccup | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 13:25 | 1st = 6 Just A Hiccup 2nd = 7 Show Genes 3rd = 4 Half A Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 1 Seek And Find | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 13:20 | 1st = 1 Seek And Find 2nd = 2 Ready To Rip 3rd = 5 Tycoon Tattoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 4 Planet Rock | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 13:16 | 1st = 4 Planet Rock 2nd = 10 Abeautifulred 3rd = 9 Capital Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dunkeld Race 3 - 5 Our Rubistar | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 13:15 | 1st = 5 Our Rubistar 2nd = 2 Sauce 3rd = 3 Zeybek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 3 Faustus | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 13:10 | 1st = 3 Faustus 2nd = 7 Kuchinskaya 3rd = 4 Limes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 6 Meadows Mollie | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 13:00 | 1st = 6 Meadows Mollie 2nd = 2 Granulator 3rd = 1 Disclosed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 6 Payette | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 12:56 | 1st = 6 Payette 2nd = 4 Say No More 3rd = 3 Goldminer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 4 Non Capishe | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 12:55 | 1st = 4 Non Capishe 2nd = 3 Mosscat 3rd = 9 Quick Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 2 - 9 Secret Liaison | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 12:50 | 1st = 9 Secret Liaison 2nd = 3 Miss Stellabelle 3rd = 7 Shopaholic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 3 - 4 Rollwiththepunches | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 12:45 | 1st = 4 Rollwiththepunches 2nd = 11 Oriental Express 3rd = 3 Prince Errata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 1 Final Touch | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 12:40 | 1st = 1 Final Touch 2nd = 10 Galaxy Star 3rd = 11 Outrageous Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dunkeld Race 2 - 8 Firlands | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 12:35 | 1st = 8 Firlands 2nd = 2 Flashanator 3rd = 9 Joint Venture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 3 Peace Lilly | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 12:21 | 1st = 3 Peace Lilly 2nd = 4 Hiace 3rd = 10 Yourein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 1 - 4 Maximus Moonard | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 12:15 | 1st = 4 Maximus Moonard 2nd = 6 Timely Truce 3rd = 1 Andre Roo Hoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 2 - 3 Right To Go | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 12:10 | 1st = 3 Right To Go 2nd = 2 Reel Swagger 3rd = 6 Alerted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 3 Napatap | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 12:05 | 1st = 3 Napatap 2nd = 2 Gold Terror 3rd = 8 Scapolo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dunkeld Race 1 - 6 Gazelle | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 12:00 | 1st = 6 Gazelle 2nd = 5 Ogunde 3rd = 3 Cum Dividend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 6 Randall | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 11:45 | 1st = 6 Randall 2nd = 10 Release Me 3rd = 8 Chicharita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 1 - 9 Suka | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 11:35 | 1st = 9 Suka 2nd = 1 Dunderry 3rd = 7 Oyster Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 4 Justanexcuse | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 11:30 | 1st = 4 Justanexcuse 2nd = 8 Keep The Conflict 3rd = 3 El Santo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 3 Guevara | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 11:10 | 1st = 3 Guevara 2nd = 1 Choiceman 3rd = 15 Kahala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 8 Savour The Moment | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 10:55 | 1st = 8 Savour The Moment 2nd = 9 May Nelly 3rd = 4 Figure Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 2 Direct Line | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 10:35 | 1st = 2 Direct Line 2nd = 9 Red Shift 3rd = 8 Armadio Estrada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 9 Captain Todd | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 10:20 | 1st = 9 Captain Todd 2nd = 7 Ziva 3rd = 10 Firstwedance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 1 - 11 Oak Park | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 10:05 | 1st = 11 Oak Park 2nd = 6 Freak Zone 3rd = 9 Ason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 10 Rumble Dynamo | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 1:32 | 1st = 10 Rumble Dynamo 2nd = 6 Adjustable 3rd = 7 Precious Pretzel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Two Eye Cee | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 1:17 | 1st = 1 Two Eye Cee 2nd = 2 Regent Shiraz 3rd = 4 Kay Cee Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Gingin And Dry | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 1:02 | 1st = 4 Gingin And Dry 2nd = 6 Maxy Rhythm 3rd = 2 Reggies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Lotza Talent | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 0:42 | 1st = 3 Lotza Talent 2nd = 5 Smiley Dylan 3rd = 6 Battsy Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 9 Falcons Medley | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 0:30 | 1st = 9 Falcons Medley 2nd = 2 Ohoka Dakota 3rd = 8 Secret Interlude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Rock Recall | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 0:17 | 1st = 1 Rock Recall 2nd = 4 Duquette 3rd = 2 Regent Meteor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 5 Van Cullen | ||
Sat Nov 12 2011 0:00 | 1st = 5 Van Cullen 2nd = 4 Franco Quarry 3rd = 10 Sports Adda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 Beau One | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 23:57 | 1st = 4 Beau One 2nd = 2 Rocky Logan 3rd = 6 Mexican Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 4 Bee Tee You | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 23:40 | 1st = 4 Bee Tee You 2nd = 3 Arfa Nuffin 3rd = 1 Barb Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 3 Lilly Was Here | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 23:22 | 1st = 3 Lilly Was Here 2nd = 8 West On Bluebird 3rd = 7 Dollstan Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 6 Scuttlebut | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 22:57 | 1st = 6 Scuttlebut 2nd = 7 Mahogany Secret 3rd = 1 Lisas Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 8 Patch Monelli | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 22:42 | 1st = 8 Patch Monelli 2nd = 2 Sweet Schedule 3rd = 7 Piano Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 7 Bitten | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 22:35 | 1st = 7 Bitten 2nd = 8 Fully Advanced 3rd = 5 Cutts Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 5 Embargo | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 22:25 | 1st = 5 Embargo 2nd = 3 Butters Monelli 3rd = 6 Tyrannize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Inescapeable | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 22:18 | 1st = 1 Inescapeable 2nd = 7 Chari Bale 3rd = 5 Reach Your Limit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 6 Van Zeus | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 22:10 | 1st = 6 Van Zeus 2nd = 8 Ultimate Aye 3rd = 4 We Need A Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 7 Tibby Callan | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 22:08 | 1st = 7 Tibby Callan 2nd = 2 Griffen Magic 3rd = 8 Freeway Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 1 Brams Boy | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 22:05 | 1st = 1 Brams Boy 2nd = 3 Lucky Lucifer 3rd = 4 Coalbin Cutie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 4 Abit Patchy | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 21:58 | 1st = 4 Abit Patchy 2nd = 1 Carol Bale 3rd = 8 Metamorphis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 5 Major Nightmare | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 21:55 | 1st = 5 Major Nightmare 2nd = 3 Determined Speed 3rd = 8 Hedren Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 6 Jorji Boy | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 21:53 | 1st = 6 Jorji Boy 2nd = 4 Light Years Away 3rd = 2 Night Of Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 1 Rough Justice | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 21:48 | 1st = 1 Rough Justice 2nd = 8 Jukebox 3rd = 2 Bella Jeanine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 7 Prong | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 21:40 | 1st = 7 Prong 2nd = 8 Chinese Whispers 3rd = 5 Grey Nomad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 8 Peggy May | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 21:38 | 1st = 8 Peggy May 2nd = 7 Wheres Lorry 3rd = 3 Whos House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Thunder Cracker | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 21:37 | 1st = 1 Thunder Cracker 2nd = 8 Cetane 3rd = 4 Kalden Hania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 5 Shock Force | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 21:35 | 1st = 5 Shock Force 2nd = 6 Black Delta 3rd = 8 Polly Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Truscott Cam | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 21:30 | 1st = 1 Truscott Cam 2nd = 3 Ima Powerball 3rd = 9 The Adriatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 8 Ill Get Pure | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 21:26 | 1st = 8 Ill Get Pure 2nd = 5 Dawn Knows Best 3rd = 7 Sue Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 4 Go Scotty | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 21:22 | 1st = 4 Go Scotty 2nd = 1 Daisy Matilda 3rd = 2 Gracey Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Dyna Steal | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 21:20 | 1st = 7 Dyna Steal 2nd = 8 Super Aden 3rd = 2 Magic Jay Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 2 Spring Dora | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 21:14 | 1st = 2 Spring Dora 2nd = 1 Bar Room Broad 3rd = 4 Nulla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 2 Poker Player | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 21:09 | 1st = 2 Poker Player 2nd = 3 Quarter Back 3rd = 7 Street Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 6 Elusive Ethics | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 21:06 | 1st = 6 Elusive Ethics 2nd = 2 Hes Hotz Stuff 3rd = 4 Hottie Dos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Bressingham | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 21:00 | 1st = 3 Bressingham 2nd = 4 Rowlon The Dream 3rd = 1 George Samuel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 7 Carrak | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 20:58 | 1st = 7 Carrak 2nd = 2 State Of Bling 3rd = 1 Daryl Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 1 Surf On Tap | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 20:55 | 1st = 1 Surf On Tap 2nd = 8 Jorgy Monster 3rd = 5 Yankee Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 2 Sam Davis | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 20:50 | 1st = 2 Sam Davis 2nd = 8 Blessed Tara 3rd = 7 Friendsinlowplaces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 6 She Can Sew | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 20:46 | 1st = 6 She Can Sew 2nd = 3 Bob Pride 3rd = 5 Swooping Magpie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 2 Sergeant Merrywood | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 20:40 | 1st = 2 Sergeant Merrywood 2nd = 10 Cotrillion 3rd = 5 Harmony Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Dyna Digger | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 20:38 | 1st = 8 Dyna Digger 2nd = 3 Lektra Jay 3rd = 4 Mamie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 2 Spring News | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 20:35 | 1st = 2 Spring News 2nd = 1 Apache Sancho 3rd = 3 Serious Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Buffalo Magic | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 20:30 | 1st = 2 Buffalo Magic 2nd = 7 Waterslide 3rd = 3 Storm Territory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 3 Jilla Bee | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 20:26 | 1st = 3 Jilla Bee 2nd = 6 Palandri 3rd = 4 By Stealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 3 Hairy Situation | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 20:20 | 1st = 3 Hairy Situation 2nd = 1 The Royal Court 3rd = 8 Panvoolas Mission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Drums Of Dawn | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 20:18 | 1st = 1 Drums Of Dawn 2nd = 4 Real Control 3rd = 5 Arvos Twink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 3 Acheatin Smile | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 20:15 | 1st = 3 Acheatin Smile 2nd = 1 Henry The Pharoah 3rd = 9 Bellaben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 2 Four Way Crash | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 20:12 | 1st = 2 Four Way Crash 2nd = 1 Kardashian 3rd = 8 Time To Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 3 Whywasntitold | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 20:06 | 1st = 3 Whywasntitold 2nd = 4 Beejays Lad 3rd = 10 Alert Baron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 3 Cool Azz Shiraz | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 20:03 | 1st = 3 Cool Azz Shiraz 2nd = 6 But Its Great 3rd = 1 Arimathea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Hot Guess | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 20:00 | 1st = 6 Hot Guess 2nd = 2 Cool And Fancy 3rd = 3 Little Tsonga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Forest Babe | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 19:55 | 1st = 4 Forest Babe 2nd = 6 Skies On Fire 3rd = 7 Sahara Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 5 Ruby Gaga | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 19:52 | 1st = 5 Ruby Gaga 2nd = 3 Aloha Babe 3rd = 2 Spring And Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 7 Strong Sapphire | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 19:46 | 1st = 7 Strong Sapphire 2nd = 3 Getaloadathis 3rd = 4 Rebelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 1 Prince Buddy | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 19:43 | 1st = 1 Prince Buddy 2nd = 6 Helele 3rd = 2 Speed To Succeed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 5 Letsurpriseem | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 19:40 | 1st = 5 Letsurpriseem 2nd = 1 Thinking Thunder 3rd = 7 Catch a Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Black Quill | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 19:38 | 1st = 1 Black Quill 2nd = 7 Our Alexus 3rd = 8 Shirleys Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Five To Five | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 19:35 | 1st = 2 Five To Five 2nd = 1 Trifle Trick 3rd = 8 Farmor Lazarus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 Flying Casino | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 19:30 | 1st = 1 Flying Casino 2nd = 3 Spirit of Life 3rd = 9 Black Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 12 Earls Gold | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 19:20 | 1st = 12 Earls Gold 2nd = 1 Jindalbie 3rd = 9 Kadabra Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Mista Galo | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 19:18 | 1st = 1 Mista Galo 2nd = 8 Run For Six 3rd = 2 Show Some Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 5 Laras Enforcer | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 19:15 | 1st = 5 Laras Enforcer 2nd = 4 Moyarra Sunset 3rd = 2 Kiowa Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 5 Speed Of Irish | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 19:10 | 1st = 5 Speed Of Irish 2nd = 7 Golden Lexi 3rd = 1 Bud Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 1 Youre Funny | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 19:08 | 1st = 1 Youre Funny 2nd = 8 Towering Lass 3rd = 6 Disrespect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 10 Ranchers Boy | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 19:05 | 1st = 10 Ranchers Boy 2nd = 1 Long Tan Lady 3rd = 7 Bobby Benzine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Power Bomb | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 19:02 | 1st = 2 Power Bomb 2nd = 1 Stylish Guess 3rd = 3 Flying Maldini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 1 Able Power | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 18:58 | 1st = 1 Able Power 2nd = 8 Stylish Molly 3rd = 7 Squish Oregan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 6 The Market Minor | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 18:53 | 1st = 6 The Market Minor 2nd = 10 Oliver Shannon 3rd = 8 Me N Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Slick Elly | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 18:50 | 1st = 2 Slick Elly 2nd = 6 Early Harvest 3rd = 8 Jos Collision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 10 Rodrigo | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 18:45 | 1st = 10 Rodrigo 2nd = 1 Rory Breaker 3rd = 6 Just Sarge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Black Bant | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 18:41 | 1st = 1 Black Bant 2nd = 6 Flying Fabio 3rd = 3 Go Wild Connor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Wheres Ruby | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 18:39 | 1st = 2 Wheres Ruby 2nd = 5 Jacka Boy 3rd = 3 Irish High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 8 In Damascus | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 18:35 | 1st = 8 In Damascus 2nd = 2 Laser In Flight 3rd = 3 Bunyarra Nik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 10 Counter Offer | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 18:30 | 1st = 10 Counter Offer 2nd = 6 Friarday 3rd = 4 Husson Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 King Can To | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 18:26 | 1st = 2 King Can To 2nd = 4 Elusive Pride 3rd = 5 Star John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 4 Tylers Take | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 18:24 | 1st = 4 Tylers Take 2nd = 1 Koko Whiz 3rd = 6 Elgin Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 5 Baileys Spirit | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 18:20 | 1st = 5 Baileys Spirit 2nd = 1 Paddy Barry 3rd = 3 Dare To Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 2 Flying Rebel | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 18:17 | 1st = 2 Flying Rebel 2nd = 1 Scalpel Man 3rd = 8 Texas Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Le Chabanais | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 18:12 | 1st = 2 Le Chabanais 2nd = 3 Gazoline 3rd = 1 Markleigh Jimbob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Chevez | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 18:06 | 1st = 7 Chevez 2nd = 4 Im All Show 3rd = 8 Luv Ya Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Woodside Park | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 18:04 | 1st = 1 Woodside Park 2nd = 5 Tap Your Feet 3rd = 8 Tiny Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 8 Roxy Rama | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 18:00 | 1st = 8 Roxy Rama 2nd = 6 Tamborine Girl 3rd = 7 Red High Heels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 4 Wolfgang Mal | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 17:57 | 1st = 4 Wolfgang Mal 2nd = 7 My Boy Caleb 3rd = 6 Daybreak Rhino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 3 Catdancer | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 17:53 | 1st = 3 Catdancer 2nd = 2 Verdello Blue 3rd = 7 Koens Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 10 Our Recidivist | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 17:47 | 1st = 10 Our Recidivist 2nd = 12 Strip Show 3rd = 1 Bustopher Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 Leo The Line | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 17:46 | 1st = 6 Leo The Line 2nd = 8 Tiny Farmer 3rd = 2 Kingston Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Petie Pie | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 17:42 | 1st = 6 Petie Pie 2nd = 2 Babe Watch 3rd = 4 Co Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Yeah Buddy | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 17:36 | 1st = 1 Yeah Buddy 2nd = 2 Cheeky Vieri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 9 - 2 Meadows Dan | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 17:30 | 1st = 2 Meadows Dan 2nd = 10 Friendsinthefield 3rd = 8 Sophielicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Moon Lane | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 17:29 | 1st = 1 Moon Lane 2nd = 6 Blonde Zepha 3rd = 8 Elgin Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Shes A Maneater | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 17:26 | 1st = 5 Shes A Maneater 2nd = 8 Both Thieves 3rd = 3 Dayseas Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 7 Nextanix | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 17:22 | 1st = 7 Nextanix 2nd = 4 Oakfield Comet 3rd = 5 Quadrant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 8 Sweet Apparition | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 17:17 | 1st = 8 Sweet Apparition 2nd = 3 Leoluck 3rd = 12 Mad About Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 2 Hes A Gem | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 17:13 | 1st = 2 Hes A Gem 2nd = 7 Fruity Shiraz 3rd = 3 Miss Indica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 1 Gunner Knox | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 17:09 | 1st = 1 Gunner Knox 2nd = 10 Mossanay 3rd = 8 On Face Value |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 On Trey | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 17:08 | 1st = 7 On Trey 2nd = 6 Strawbs Pride 3rd = 5 Solfurion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Magic Lakoda | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 17:05 | 1st = 2 Magic Lakoda 2nd = 8 Downunder Doll 3rd = 4 Regal Amelia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 6 Facile Tigre | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 17:00 | 1st = 6 Facile Tigre 2nd = 12 Cascabel 3rd = 5 Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 6 Riahgrand | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 16:50 | 1st = 6 Riahgrand 2nd = 3 Candle 3rd = 9 Globalwarmnsceptic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Joot Cha Nuaan | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 16:49 | 1st = 2 Joot Cha Nuaan 2nd = 8 Talking Flash 3rd = 4 La Rubi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 El Fiddy Cent | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 16:46 | 1st = 2 El Fiddy Cent 2nd = 4 Scissor Queen 3rd = 1 Come Back Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 2 Done Nothin Wrong | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 16:42 | 1st = 2 Done Nothin Wrong 2nd = 5 Mossamine 3rd = 1 Palasport |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 9 Flaming Magic | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 16:37 | 1st = 9 Flaming Magic 2nd = 1 Glenesk 3rd = 4 Arete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 9 Black Couldron | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 16:33 | 1st = 9 Black Couldron 2nd = 2 El Toro 3rd = 10 Hachis Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 2 Rosagaze | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 16:29 | 1st = 2 Rosagaze 2nd = 6 Merryanna 3rd = 9 Carry That Weight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Toe Cutter | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 16:28 | 1st = 3 Toe Cutter 2nd = 5 Flying Fletch 3rd = 1 Wanalta Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Tauto | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 16:25 | 1st = 5 Tauto 2nd = 1 Just Too Lucky 3rd = 8 Run Bolt Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 10 Hi Belle | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 16:20 | 1st = 10 Hi Belle 2nd = 12 Neriani 3rd = 2 Keep The Peace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 9 Kool Brock | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 16:15 | 1st = 9 Kool Brock 2nd = 1 Bellarine 3rd = 6 Lou Lou Rambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 14 War Ends | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 16:10 | 1st = 14 War Ends 2nd = 5 Sandhill Prince 3rd = 7 Too Many Reds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 7 Proven Chance | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 16:09 | 1st = 7 Proven Chance 2nd = 6 El Panchez 3rd = 3 Saint Augustine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Bear Crash | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 16:06 | 1st = 5 Bear Crash 2nd = 6 Flying Panther 3rd = 2 Hanson Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 6 Triple Six | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 16:02 | 1st = 6 Triple Six 2nd = 1 Cincinnati Sioux 3rd = 4 Think Mink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 7 Estralla | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 15:57 | 1st = 7 Estralla 2nd = 4 Mannar Mia 3rd = 11 Startorio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 4 Go Jessies Girl | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 15:53 | 1st = 4 Go Jessies Girl 2nd = 5 Shanes Girl 3rd = 6 Apache Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 12 Rock Beauty | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 15:49 | 1st = 12 Rock Beauty 2nd = 3 Octavius 3rd = 9 Voodoo Black Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 Dermie | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 15:48 | 1st = 5 Dermie 2nd = 8 Showood Ellie 3rd = 3 Bills Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Lakoda Rambo | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 15:45 | 1st = 4 Lakoda Rambo 2nd = 3 Miss Miley 3rd = 8 Gotcha Fired Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 8 Atlantic Jewel | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 15:40 | 1st = 8 Atlantic Jewel 2nd = 1 Mosheen 3rd = 11 Sharnee Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 8 You Know It | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 15:35 | 1st = 8 You Know It 2nd = 2 Miss Nicole 3rd = 1 Sisco Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 8 Resenda | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 15:30 | 1st = 8 Resenda 2nd = 3 Cadasha 3rd = 6 Tristacat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 2 Everywhere | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 15:26 | 1st = 2 Everywhere 2nd = 8 Northern Gunna 3rd = 7 Quick Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 2 Western Symbol | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 15:22 | 1st = 2 Western Symbol 2nd = 8 Unchain My Heart 3rd = 9 Moderna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Chaos Master | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 15:13 | 1st = 4 Chaos Master 2nd = 6 Mr Revere 3rd = 7 Taymel Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 2 Theft | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 15:09 | 1st = 2 Theft 2nd = 4 General Shareef 3rd = 7 Requested |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 4 Octane Baby | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 15:05 | 1st = 4 Octane Baby 2nd = 5 Lever Footprint 3rd = 6 Tat Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 5 Happy Trails | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 15:00 | 1st = 5 Happy Trails 2nd = 1 Eraset 3rd = 8 Excluded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Bralyn Ella | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 14:55 | 1st = 6 Bralyn Ella 2nd = 5 Dyna Hingis 3rd = 8 Busta With Spots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 6 Testate | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 14:50 | 1st = 6 Testate 2nd = 5 Shaketheground 3rd = 8 Ruling To Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 5 Unequivocally | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 14:46 | 1st = 5 Unequivocally 2nd = 8 Built To Last 3rd = 1 Penguin Tori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 2 Social Rank | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 14:42 | 1st = 2 Social Rank 2nd = 6 Lining 3rd = 7 Macarthur Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 7 - 2 Irving Avenue | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 14:37 | 1st = 2 Irving Avenue 2nd = 7 Pegasus Bridge 3rd = 3 Notable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Canto Bale | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 14:33 | 1st = 2 Canto Bale 2nd = 1 Five Digits 3rd = 5 Dashing Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 9 Borehole | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 14:29 | 1st = 9 Borehole 2nd = 10 Ogrady 3rd = 7 Old Rawhide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Mr Sharp | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 14:25 | 1st = 3 Mr Sharp 2nd = 1 Indy Son 3rd = 5 Saint Boddsmith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 9 Cosmonaut | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 14:20 | 1st = 9 Cosmonaut 2nd = 3 Keep Cool 3rd = 7 Langridge Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Bobby Rocks | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 14:16 | 1st = 7 Bobby Rocks 2nd = 2 Long Gully Arch 3rd = 8 Glynis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 7 Hurricane Thunder | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 14:12 | 1st = 7 Hurricane Thunder 2nd = 3 Sturgis 3rd = 1 Asso Bello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Spellbound | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 14:09 | 1st = 2 Spellbound 2nd = 1 Northern Trouble 3rd = 6 Burrawonga Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 7 Emperor | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 14:05 | 1st = 7 Emperor 2nd = 5 Out Of The Shadow 3rd = 2 Battles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 6 - 4 Ima Dude | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 14:00 | 1st = 4 Ima Dude 2nd = 7 Halo Flight 3rd = 6 Polly Philler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Aston Usain | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 13:57 | 1st = 3 Aston Usain 2nd = 1 Allen Monaro 3rd = 4 Amarula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 1 Sammie Amie | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 13:53 | 1st = 1 Sammie Amie 2nd = 3 Outback Fortune 3rd = 2 Index Page |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 8 Beautiful Noise | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 13:49 | 1st = 8 Beautiful Noise 2nd = 7 Murya 3rd = 3 Lansvale Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 9 Halle Rocks | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 13:45 | 1st = 9 Halle Rocks 2nd = 6 Sylvan Power 3rd = 3 Vatican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Bacon Bale | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 13:41 | 1st = 8 Bacon Bale 2nd = 6 Exit Clause 3rd = 1 Cash Deposit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 16 Zerprise Us All | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 13:37 | 1st = 16 Zerprise Us All 2nd = 19 Major De 3rd = 15 Meadows Mollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 5 Cawbourne Bear | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 13:35 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Bear 2nd = 2 Parra Sparra 3rd = 7 Kilmainham Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Roxys Flame | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 13:34 | 1st = 1 Roxys Flame 2nd = 6 Noaki Ghost 3rd = 7 Corazon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 1 Hendricus | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 13:30 | 1st = 1 Hendricus 2nd = 3 Foxcraft 3rd = 4 Lolavie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 5 - 4 King Prawn | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 13:25 | 1st = 4 King Prawn 2nd = 6 Cape Le Paul 3rd = 7 Postmaster Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Pea Shooter | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 13:22 | 1st = 1 Pea Shooter 2nd = 8 Crafty Ian 3rd = 2 Dyna Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Request Funding | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 13:17 | 1st = 1 Request Funding 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Chloe 3rd = 7 Homebush Bernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 6 Take It Home | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 13:14 | 1st = 6 Take It Home 2nd = 8 Wheres Betty 3rd = 7 Harbour Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 2 Jimando | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 13:10 | 1st = 2 Jimando 2nd = 13 Princeton Miss 3rd = 3 Planet Voyage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Ollaxon | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 13:06 | 1st = 7 Ollaxon 2nd = 6 Dyna Shayla 3rd = 2 Jones Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 1 Bianposh | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 13:02 | 1st = 1 Bianposh 2nd = 8 Sounds Like Leon 3rd = 12 Mclaren Overture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 8 Another Move | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 13:00 | 1st = 8 Another Move 2nd = 5 Miss Cooka 3rd = 2 Ms Tournamental |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 5 Parisette | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 12:59 | 1st = 5 Parisette 2nd = 2 Tasi 3rd = 8 Gaylah Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 4 - 7 Royal Hu | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 12:50 | 1st = 7 Royal Hu 2nd = 4 Elite Street 3rd = 12 Norah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Bluebush Chaos | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 12:47 | 1st = 1 Bluebush Chaos 2nd = 6 Our Mogel 3rd = 3 Benzel Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 5 Crafty Shiraz | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 12:43 | 1st = 5 Crafty Shiraz 2nd = 3 Awesome Bluey 3rd = 8 Yeah Roger That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 5 Vintage Lace | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 12:42 | 1st = 5 Vintage Lace 2nd = 3 Phantom Fog 3rd = 6 Russell Hart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 5 Meethaq | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 12:35 | 1st = 5 Meethaq 2nd = 3 First Course 3rd = 1 Collar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 King Katamas | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 12:32 | 1st = 2 King Katamas 2nd = 8 Starpic 3rd = 1 Aiden Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 4 Exalted Moment | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 12:27 | 1st = 4 Exalted Moment 2nd = 3 Doohan 3rd = 7 Classy Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 3 Nippa Mary | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 12:25 | 1st = 3 Nippa Mary 2nd = 4 Botany Hornet 3rd = 6 Homebush Rosebud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Drummond Bale | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 12:24 | 1st = 2 Drummond Bale 2nd = 3 James Bale 3rd = 4 Mister Patience |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 3 - 3 Split Decision | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 12:15 | 1st = 3 Split Decision 2nd = 6 Robert Brook 3rd = 4 Ceejay Cyclone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Kango Klink | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 12:07 | 1st = 1 Kango Klink 2nd = 3 Mustard Keen 3rd = 5 Homebush Iris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Gordon Bale | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 12:05 | 1st = 2 Gordon Bale 2nd = 4 What A Trooper 3rd = 7 Doug Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 4 Harmony Baxter | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 11:49 | 1st = 4 Harmony Baxter 2nd = 8 Inigo Jones 3rd = 1 Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 2 - 2 Eligibly | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 11:40 | 1st = 2 Eligibly 2nd = 4 Last Vintage 3rd = 5 Ortem Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 8 Showtime Addis | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 11:32 | 1st = 8 Showtime Addis 2nd = 1 Cynthia Baxter 3rd = 5 Speedy Leeshelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 6 Another Sparky | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 11:14 | 1st = 6 Another Sparky 2nd = 1 Pin Up Puppy 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Ava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 1 - 4 Whata Delight | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 11:05 | 1st = 4 Whata Delight 2nd = 5 Im Inquisitive 3rd = 2 Richard Trimbole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 6 Sand Queen | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 10:57 | 1st = 6 Sand Queen 2nd = 2 Gunna Excite 3rd = 1 Agent Victor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 5 Homebush Boris | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 10:39 | 1st = 5 Homebush Boris 2nd = 2 Syd Phoenix 3rd = 3 Houston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 4 Cawbourne Flick | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 10:20 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Flick 2nd = 3 Bigtime Allgo 3rd = 2 Lissadell Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 7 Angelees Tiger | ||
Wed Oct 12 2011 0:17 | 1st = 7 Angelees Tiger 2nd = 6 Versace Kid 3rd = 4 Chubby Checker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 3 Dyna Clayton | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 22:45 | 1st = 3 Dyna Clayton 2nd = 1 Guppa Gee 3rd = 5 Miss Jannis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 7 Apparently So | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 22:36 | 1st = 7 Apparently So 2nd = 2 Centennial Bark 3rd = 1 Jonah Hex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 1 Strawberry Rose | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 22:28 | 1st = 1 Strawberry Rose 2nd = 5 Speed Play 3rd = 7 Kruezer Agogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Three Tradies | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 22:20 | 1st = 1 Three Tradies 2nd = 5 Riley Diary 3rd = 6 Citi Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 7 Electric Smash | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 22:12 | 1st = 7 Electric Smash 2nd = 2 Lansvale Riddle 3rd = 4 Dabeer Zargon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 4 Maitrise | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 22:08 | 1st = 4 Maitrise 2nd = 3 Legendary Status 3rd = 8 Vocal Exit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 3 Jessta Warrior | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 22:03 | 1st = 3 Jessta Warrior 2nd = 6 Go Surf 3rd = 1 Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Thommo | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 21:58 | 1st = 2 Thommo 2nd = 3 Linus Bale 3rd = 7 Allen Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 8 Gold Crew | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 21:55 | 1st = 8 Gold Crew 2nd = 5 Big Debrowski 3rd = 7 Nans Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 2 Darlyn Chris | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 21:52 | 1st = 2 Darlyn Chris 2nd = 8 Axeman 3rd = 1 Invictus Venessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Tibet Tewin | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 21:49 | 1st = 1 Tibet Tewin 2nd = 7 Mystery Rumble 3rd = 8 Haras Cougar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Decembrist | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 21:41 | 1st = 2 Decembrist 2nd = 8 Bit Regal 3rd = 1 Gun Burner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Minu Bale | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 21:37 | 1st = 2 Minu Bale 2nd = 8 Shazas Gossip 3rd = 6 Nyasaland Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 3 Samantha Mist | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 21:33 | 1st = 3 Samantha Mist 2nd = 1 Powakaddy 3rd = 2 Dynamite Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 Yowyeh | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 21:30 | 1st = 7 Yowyeh 2nd = 1 King Mick 3rd = 6 Fantasia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Miss Mercantile | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 21:26 | 1st = 7 Miss Mercantile 2nd = 8 Heavy Weight 3rd = 4 Made In Mermaid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 7 Baretta Bee | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 21:23 | 1st = 7 Baretta Bee 2nd = 8 Roos Blue 3rd = 3 Cyndiana Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Table Chewer | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 21:20 | 1st = 1 Table Chewer 2nd = 4 Teddy Bear Sav 3rd = 7 Allworth Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 1 Maximillions | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 21:12 | 1st = 1 Maximillions 2nd = 8 Mid Week Warrior 3rd = 5 Keroma Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 4 Select Octane | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 21:09 | 1st = 4 Select Octane 2nd = 7 Worth Noting 3rd = 6 Double Jeopardy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Mercy Rule | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 21:05 | 1st = 2 Mercy Rule 2nd = 8 Bralyn Midge 3rd = 1 Magic Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Bad Boy Pedro | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 20:58 | 1st = 4 Bad Boy Pedro 2nd = 2 Mojito Honito 3rd = 3 Surfin Gear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 6 Yellowrock Yowie | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 20:55 | 1st = 6 Yellowrock Yowie 2nd = 4 Taunt 3rd = 5 Ritza Retreat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 4 Black Saharrah | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 20:52 | 1st = 4 Black Saharrah 2nd = 6 Barry Blowout 3rd = 3 Allen Bullman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Whatifwhynot | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 20:47 | 1st = 1 Whatifwhynot 2nd = 4 Fognhaze 3rd = 8 Iamboogie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Leadfoot Katie | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 20:44 | 1st = 6 Leadfoot Katie 2nd = 7 Mini Pod 3rd = 8 Beilpajah Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 5 Lenny James | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 20:41 | 1st = 5 Lenny James 2nd = 6 Golden Drop 3rd = 1 Kialdu Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Coco Bale | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 20:37 | 1st = 8 Coco Bale 2nd = 4 Another Innings 3rd = 5 Chloes Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 1 Sams Conquest | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 20:34 | 1st = 1 Sams Conquest 2nd = 7 Dyna Iceman 3rd = 3 Mavro Con |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 Master Hugh | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 20:31 | 1st = 5 Master Hugh 2nd = 4 Stenwick 3rd = 8 My Mate Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 One Florin | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 20:27 | 1st = 4 One Florin 2nd = 8 Smart Babe 3rd = 1 Pure Shilow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Western Ruby | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 20:24 | 1st = 2 Western Ruby 2nd = 1 Blue Tuxedo 3rd = 6 Overboard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 10 Buddys Spider | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 20:19 | 1st = 10 Buddys Spider 2nd = 8 Beach Inspector 3rd = 3 Leisa Beryl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Hotel Alabama | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 20:16 | 1st = 5 Hotel Alabama 2nd = 2 Buckaringa Lad 3rd = 6 Grass Cutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 7 Silvias Flame | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 20:12 | 1st = 7 Silvias Flame 2nd = 6 Western Isle 3rd = 4 Game Trail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 6 Talkative | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 20:08 | 1st = 6 Talkative 2nd = 2 Typhoon Toby 3rd = 5 What An Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Classic Dora | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 20:04 | 1st = 7 Classic Dora 2nd = 4 Black Money 3rd = 3 Dynamo Oh Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 4 Retained Asset | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 20:01 | 1st = 4 Retained Asset 2nd = 8 Lepatata 3rd = 7 Speedy Level |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Ity Bity Bamsy | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 19:58 | 1st = 3 Ity Bity Bamsy 2nd = 8 Rhondas Chance 3rd = 7 Shez Romantic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 4 Bond Reward | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 19:55 | 1st = 4 Bond Reward 2nd = 1 Toxic Dream 3rd = 8 Electric Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 5 Tough Denem | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 19:50 | 1st = 5 Tough Denem 2nd = 1 Wild Harmony 3rd = 6 Bold Banyula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 2 Thalkirken | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 19:47 | 1st = 2 Thalkirken 2nd = 4 Tijuana 3rd = 9 Soulja Snap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Mad Mullet | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 19:43 | 1st = 7 Mad Mullet 2nd = 3 Franklin Fury 3rd = 2 Kennys Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 7 Blue Tongue Boy | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 19:39 | 1st = 7 Blue Tongue Boy 2nd = 1 Decibel 3rd = 5 Hellyeah Reggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Lady Lauren | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 19:36 | 1st = 3 Lady Lauren 2nd = 8 Top Fantasy 3rd = 2 Legal Trapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 7 Golden Magic | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 19:32 | 1st = 7 Golden Magic 2nd = 1 Ima Force 3rd = 4 White Marble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 8 Nose Her Daddy | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 19:29 | 1st = 8 Nose Her Daddy 2nd = 3 Paper Chaser 3rd = 6 Topsy Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Soho Max | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 19:26 | 1st = 8 Soho Max 2nd = 2 Bizarre Barbie 3rd = 1 Storm Surge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 5 Just Mandrake | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 19:21 | 1st = 5 Just Mandrake 2nd = 11 Vijay Lee 3rd = 1 Bylong Ascape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Sweet Jam | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 19:19 | 1st = 4 Sweet Jam 2nd = 7 Alvania Bale 3rd = 8 Hurleys Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 2 Zaporan Gold | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 19:16 | 1st = 2 Zaporan Gold 2nd = 9 Mustang 3rd = 4 Voodoo Chile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 4 Magnificent Time | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 19:13 | 1st = 4 Magnificent Time 2nd = 1 Jungle Drums 3rd = 7 Jodie Ell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Nova Vite | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 19:10 | 1st = 1 Nova Vite 2nd = 7 Cheese Stick 3rd = 5 Waratah View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 8 Rubyrene | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 19:07 | 1st = 8 Rubyrene 2nd = 1 Lar Dee Dar 3rd = 7 Shreks Fiona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Foot Fault | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 19:04 | 1st = 2 Foot Fault 2nd = 1 Kipenzi 3rd = 8 Wheres Withall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Long Gully Mick | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 19:01 | 1st = 1 Long Gully Mick 2nd = 3 Flying Magpie 3rd = 5 So Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 3 Ledaro Holly | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 18:58 | 1st = 3 Ledaro Holly 2nd = 4 Coco Joe 3rd = 6 Rex Renegade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 6 Toms Santos | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 18:55 | 1st = 6 Toms Santos 2nd = 9 Lorian Smiles 3rd = 10 Kidderminster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 2 Conforming | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 18:50 | 1st = 2 Conforming 2nd = 3 Billy Badlands 3rd = 1 Coolbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 Scorsese | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 18:48 | 1st = 5 Scorsese 2nd = 1 Jaimandy Pike 3rd = 2 Spice Of Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Eureka Gold | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 18:45 | 1st = 5 Eureka Gold 2nd = 3 Gracie Vee 3rd = 9 Miss Tayah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Carnage Informer | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 18:37 | 1st = 1 Carnage Informer 2nd = 6 Toorak Tango 3rd = 5 Daysbreak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 8 Valdahree | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 18:34 | 1st = 8 Valdahree 2nd = 3 Rock Obsession 3rd = 6 Tic Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 1 Never Early | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 18:30 | 1st = 1 Never Early 2nd = 2 Percy Jackson 3rd = 3 Dana Breannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Allen Harper | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 18:26 | 1st = 1 Allen Harper 2nd = 3 Smoke Home 3rd = 8 Top Pledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 8 Packet Of Crackers | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 18:21 | 1st = 8 Packet Of Crackers 2nd = 3 En Peaz Casino 3rd = 6 Artesian Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 1 Misty Monelli | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 18:18 | 1st = 1 Misty Monelli 2nd = 6 You Betcha 3rd = 8 Dynamite Jarvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Best Cargo | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 18:14 | 1st = 1 Best Cargo 2nd = 4 Emma Jane 3rd = 3 Red Orphan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 2 Goldanover | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 18:08 | 1st = 2 Goldanover 2nd = 5 Zed 3rd = 1 The Cessanator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Lonely Delight | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 18:05 | 1st = 8 Lonely Delight 2nd = 6 Dimon Devil 3rd = 7 Puzzle em Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 8 Tanjee Gundi | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 18:01 | 1st = 8 Tanjee Gundi 2nd = 2 Ripley Reason 3rd = 1 Lilly Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Irinka Gabby | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 17:57 | 1st = 2 Irinka Gabby 2nd = 1 Mandagery Doll 3rd = 6 Magical Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Yankee Connection | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 17:50 | 1st = 8 Yankee Connection 2nd = 9 Bettor Watch Me 3rd = 1 Lanky Larry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Cheese Souffle | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 17:46 | 1st = 4 Cheese Souffle 2nd = 7 Mcmorgan 3rd = 8 All Inn Brady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 Zorro Mac | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 17:45 | 1st = 1 Zorro Mac 3rd = 2 Im Hot Property |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 7 Mr Pricklepants | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 17:45 | 1st = 7 Mr Pricklepants 3rd = 2 Im Hot Property |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 10 Omegarama | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 17:40 | 1st = 10 Omegarama 2nd = 3 Dalvey Gold 3rd = 9 Constant Addiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 Irinka Dimity | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 17:36 | 1st = 3 Irinka Dimity 2nd = 2 Mrs Hollyfield 3rd = 1 Dutch Chocolate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Deja Vu Dreama | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 17:31 | 1st = 3 Deja Vu Dreama 2nd = 7 Eight Orangutans 3rd = 1 Sound Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 3 Zelda Monelli | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 17:30 | 1st = 3 Zelda Monelli 2nd = 6 Split Rocks 3rd = 2 Aussie Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Tyers Special | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 17:28 | 1st = 6 Tyers Special 2nd = 8 Best Perfume 3rd = 7 Vittoria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 7 - 8 Twelve Up | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 17:24 | 1st = 8 Twelve Up 2nd = 3 Kiana Miss 3rd = 17 Our True Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Bulldozer | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 17:18 | 1st = 8 Bulldozer 2nd = 5 Artistic Rainbow 3rd = 9 Wizard Of Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 6 Shine the Light | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 17:15 | 1st = 6 Shine the Light 2nd = 1 Dufrene 3rd = 3 Kaos Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 8 - 1 Private Accord | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 17:11 | 1st = 1 Private Accord 2nd = 12 Sir Qualo 3rd = 7 Floral Insight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 4 Or Else | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 17:10 | 1st = 4 Or Else 2nd = 5 Hypno Lyn 3rd = 3 Jemidar Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 8 Sister Bull Bar | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 17:08 | 1st = 8 Sister Bull Bar 2nd = 5 Illusional State 3rd = 7 Next Gear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 9 Outstandin | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 17:03 | 1st = 9 Outstandin 2nd = 6 Best Legacy 3rd = 1 Ninetwoalpha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 3 You Dont Know | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 16:56 | 1st = 3 You Dont Know 2nd = 10 Laurel Ayres 3rd = 4 Punked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Super Deville | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 16:51 | 1st = 2 Super Deville 2nd = 5 Stardust Annie 3rd = 7 Earl Of Stanton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 4 Optimism | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 16:50 | 1st = 4 Optimism 2nd = 1 Mexican Dancer 3rd = 5 Ned The Barber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Only Bluffing | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 16:48 | 1st = 1 Only Bluffing 2nd = 5 Surging Brianna 3rd = 6 Tiger Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 3 Legginit | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 16:44 | 1st = 3 Legginit 2nd = 1 Regular Aussie 3rd = 6 Undercurrent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Sir Jaybe Hall | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 16:38 | 1st = 1 Sir Jaybe Hall 2nd = 8 Loving Life Lombo 3rd = 7 Seymourjasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 6 Elusive Ace | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 16:35 | 1st = 6 Elusive Ace 2nd = 4 Misty Mel 3rd = 2 Metallic Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 7 - 1 Secret Affairs | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 16:31 | 1st = 1 Secret Affairs 2nd = 5 Racing Stripes 3rd = 9 Orotund |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 6 Rock Affair | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 16:30 | 1st = 6 Rock Affair 2nd = 1 Lucky Endeavour 3rd = 2 Ambrose Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Cane Nero | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 16:28 | 1st = 2 Cane Nero 2nd = 4 Clovalley Reign 3rd = 9 Galo Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 4 Livingisfun | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 16:23 | 1st = 4 Livingisfun 2nd = 9 Only Mccool 3rd = 10 No Luck Needed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 6 Lady Pachira | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 16:20 | 1st = 6 Lady Pachira 2nd = 2 The Fonz 3rd = 7 Another Gear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 8 Novo Tempo | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 16:16 | 1st = 8 Novo Tempo 2nd = 6 Black Rat 3rd = 7 Miss Lowry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Courageous Ben | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 16:11 | 1st = 2 Courageous Ben 2nd = 3 Dungeon Queen 3rd = 6 Whata Habit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 6 Defector | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 16:10 | 1st = 6 Defector 2nd = 9 Sudoku Princess 3rd = 4 Cheeky Cyclone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Sickness | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 16:08 | 1st = 8 Sickness 2nd = 7 Overflow Lad 3rd = 5 Pagani Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 1 Rock n Rumble | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 16:04 | 1st = 1 Rock n Rumble 2nd = 4 Olimpica 3rd = 8 Carnegie Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 10 Lady Penrose | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 15:58 | 1st = 10 Lady Penrose 2nd = 5 Riddle Me That 3rd = 2 Yellow Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 6 - 2 Perfect Timing | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 15:52 | 1st = 2 Perfect Timing 2nd = 5 Strange Cove 3rd = 3 Cap Bianco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 4 Fast Torque | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 15:51 | 1st = 4 Fast Torque 2nd = 2 Mickalena 3rd = 8 Miss West Eagles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 1 Urban Graffiti | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 15:46 | 1st = 1 Urban Graffiti 2nd = 9 Capelight 3rd = 8 Celestial Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 4 Key Of The Nile | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 15:40 | 1st = 4 Key Of The Nile 2nd = 9 Latina 3rd = 7 Spirit Of Pompeii |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 7 Ingoodnik | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 15:35 | 1st = 7 Ingoodnik 2nd = 2 Couldbeagoodone 3rd = 6 Limerick County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 6 Live Wire Lakoda | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 15:34 | 1st = 6 Live Wire Lakoda 2nd = 10 Lizs Special 3rd = 3 Rock The Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 7 Cinque Bella | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 15:32 | 1st = 7 Cinque Bella 2nd = 2 Greysynd Nitro 3rd = 8 Bold Bandido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 6 Wingardium Leviosa | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 15:28 | 1st = 6 Wingardium Leviosa 2nd = 3 Smooth Diamond 3rd = 10 Teishatell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Cold Major | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 15:22 | 1st = 1 Cold Major 2nd = 5 Regal Knight 3rd = 12 Hellfire Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 5 - 1 Geronimo Jack | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 15:17 | 1st = 1 Geronimo Jack 2nd = 2 Sandy Selection 3rd = 14 Even If |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 5 Gone Bananas | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 15:14 | 1st = 5 Gone Bananas 2nd = 4 Camshaft 3rd = 1 Droopys Madness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 8 Squizzy Tee | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 15:09 | 1st = 8 Squizzy Tee 2nd = 7 Im Kayoss 3rd = 2 Delightful Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 11 Hay Bob | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 15:05 | 1st = 11 Hay Bob 2nd = 9 Shysta 3rd = 12 Napash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 4 Sound System | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 15:00 | 1st = 4 Sound System 2nd = 1 Miysis 3rd = 3 Conte Del Forno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 6 Windmill Queen | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 14:57 | 1st = 6 Windmill Queen 2nd = 9 Rippon 3rd = 7 Runs Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 14 Roma Giaconda | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 14:53 | 1st = 14 Roma Giaconda 2nd = 10 Sleigh 3rd = 7 Citigal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 12 Splendid Choice | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 14:47 | 1st = 12 Splendid Choice 2nd = 4 Ebonys Star 3rd = 3 Artstandin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 4 - 2 Jacks Song | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 14:42 | 1st = 2 Jacks Song 2nd = 12 Shizuson 3rd = 10 King Lyphard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Fergie Ferg | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 14:39 | 1st = 1 Fergie Ferg 2nd = 6 Selsi Surfer 3rd = 7 Hit Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 3 El Sufficient | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 14:34 | 1st = 3 El Sufficient 2nd = 4 Well Tuned Lombo 3rd = 5 Another Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 7 Honour Jacko | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 14:30 | 1st = 7 Honour Jacko 2nd = 4 King Buddy 3rd = 1 Feeling Invincible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Reservation Road | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 14:24 | 1st = 6 Reservation Road 2nd = 4 Samartia 3rd = 3 Life Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Ten Doeschate | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 14:20 | 1st = 4 Ten Doeschate 2nd = 7 Snake Charmer 3rd = 2 Ally Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 4 Ready Fora Crownie | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 14:15 | 1st = 4 Ready Fora Crownie 2nd = 7 Ready Set 3rd = 6 Mazij |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Lelis Boy | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 14:09 | 1st = 8 Lelis Boy 2nd = 9 Oi You 3rd = 10 Shania Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 3 - 9 Cheeky Sprite | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 14:05 | 1st = 9 Cheeky Sprite 2nd = 6 Mud Wrestler 3rd = 8 After Baron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Mistress Ching | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 14:00 | 1st = 4 Mistress Ching 2nd = 1 Whiz Bang Ayers 3rd = 8 Lektra Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 9 Peppy Koala | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 13:55 | 1st = 9 Peppy Koala 2nd = 8 Ombra Sierra 3rd = 15 Face The Risk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 2 Tibetan Lilly | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 13:49 | 1st = 2 Tibetan Lilly 2nd = 1 Roycie 3rd = 4 Shaka Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 Chill Seeker | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 13:45 | 1st = 7 Chill Seeker 2nd = 3 Baltic Opal 3rd = 1 Arolok Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 4 Leta Gets | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 13:40 | 1st = 4 Leta Gets 2nd = 5 Moscow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 11 Elsu Storm | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 13:34 | 1st = 11 Elsu Storm 2nd = 10 Mighty El Lute 3rd = 1 Gamma Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 2 - 11 Zelaysie | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 13:30 | 1st = 11 Zelaysie 2nd = 7 Wind Of Dubai 3rd = 12 Retirement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 9 Grubby Boy | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 13:25 | 1st = 9 Grubby Boy 2nd = 2 Grand Grange 3rd = 8 Keenie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 6 Wells | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 13:20 | 1st = 6 Wells 2nd = 7 Xaar Hawk 3rd = 8 Beautiful Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 4 Caught The Eye | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 13:18 | 1st = 4 Caught The Eye 2nd = 5 Okuku Star 3rd = 7 Dont Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Go Go Gracie | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 13:10 | 1st = 5 Go Go Gracie 2nd = 7 Redwood Lady 3rd = 10 Platinum Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 5 Radar Shiraz | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 13:01 | 1st = 5 Radar Shiraz 2nd = 1 Kurohara 3rd = 7 Homebush Mell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 1 - 2 Sestad | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 12:55 | 1st = 2 Sestad 2nd = 3 Bengal Angel 3rd = 1 Chubby Chipmunk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Alanas Boy | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 12:50 | 1st = 7 Alanas Boy 2nd = 6 Pacy Princess 3rd = 4 Cold Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 5 Gotta Take Care | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 12:45 | 1st = 5 Gotta Take Care 2nd = 7 Lord Of The Song 3rd = 1 Boland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 4 She Rocks | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 12:41 | 1st = 4 She Rocks 2nd = 1 Opawa Black 3rd = 3 Twenty Sixty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Long Black Road | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 12:35 | 1st = 5 Long Black Road 2nd = 8 Lifes For Living 3rd = 1 Baltic Typhoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 2 Fredas Angel | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 12:23 | 1st = 2 Fredas Angel 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Jade 3rd = 6 Turf Moor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Shes Atomic | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 12:15 | 1st = 6 Shes Atomic 2nd = 5 Delphi Dancer 3rd = 1 Joot Cha Nuaan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 4 Royal Pardon | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 12:06 | 1st = 4 Royal Pardon 2nd = 3 Daddy Lowe 3rd = 6 Missy Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 5 Mr Meticulous | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 11:48 | 1st = 5 Mr Meticulous 2nd = 3 Rybenbrook Flash 3rd = 7 Santa Sloy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 3 Little Blackspot | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 11:31 | 1st = 3 Little Blackspot 2nd = 1 Kelby Haka 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Drag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 5 Our Playboy | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 11:13 | 1st = 5 Our Playboy 2nd = 3 Homebush Nelson 3rd = 7 Okays Dermotoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 1 Wheres Wally | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 10:56 | 1st = 1 Wheres Wally 2nd = 5 Downey 3rd = 2 Redline Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 1 Peking Tom | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 10:38 | 1st = 1 Peking Tom 2nd = 4 Howlin Wind 3rd = 5 Ronan Machall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 3 Shodsie | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 10:21 | 1st = 3 Shodsie 2nd = 8 Nuts For Sure 3rd = 2 Belfast Noddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 5 Darlek Khan | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 10:03 | 1st = 5 Darlek Khan 2nd = 7 Donky Deep 3rd = 6 Yifrashewa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 6 Yifrashewa | ||
Mon Sep 12 2011 10:03 | 1st = 6 Yifrashewa 2nd = 8 Cyclone Six 3rd = 3 Breaking Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Daintree Teddy | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 23:47 | 1st = 8 Daintree Teddy 2nd = 5 Topline Tiger 3rd = 1 Kinga Damo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 9 Say Yes Josephine | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 23:41 | 1st = 9 Say Yes Josephine 2nd = 7 Flirtalicious 3rd = 2 Blissfull Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Whata Surf | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 23:32 | 1st = 6 Whata Surf 2nd = 3 Jolson 3rd = 4 Hypnotic Havoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 7 Scusi Doctor | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 23:15 | 1st = 7 Scusi Doctor 2nd = 1 Nicky Eileen 3rd = 8 Our Shoe In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Hooray For Percy | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 23:12 | 1st = 6 Hooray For Percy 2nd = 5 Paua To Detonate 3rd = 7 Up In Flames |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Tyrannize | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 22:57 | 1st = 3 Tyrannize 2nd = 5 Battsy Monelli 3rd = 1 All About Franky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 8 Incendio | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 22:50 | 1st = 8 Incendio 2nd = 6 Im Jasper The Ghost 3rd = 1 Tell Or Die |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 7 King Mick | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 22:47 | 1st = 7 King Mick 2nd = 2 Oltre Chic 3rd = 8 Doug Douglas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Belarus | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 22:41 | 1st = 2 Belarus 2nd = 8 Bashys Magic 3rd = 4 Precious Pretzel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 1 Gracia Bale | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 22:28 | 1st = 1 Gracia Bale 2nd = 2 Holy Rioli 3rd = 8 Ruger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Sirius Black | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 22:26 | 1st = 3 Sirius Black 2nd = 5 Boming 3rd = 1 Jet James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 7 Jazz Legend | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 22:24 | 1st = 7 Jazz Legend 2nd = 9 Ima Thrill Seeker 3rd = 2 Gladys Emanuel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 11 Has The Answers | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 22:20 | 1st = 11 Has The Answers 2nd = 1 Tartary Gladiator 3rd = 10 Albert Jaccka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 4 Shake It Mama | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 22:14 | 1st = 4 Shake It Mama 2nd = 5 Cloudy Delight 3rd = 7 Light In Every Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Ed Pacino | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 22:10 | 1st = 1 Ed Pacino 2nd = 5 Catch Up Sunday 3rd = 4 Allen Banter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Come On Frank | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 22:05 | 1st = 1 Come On Frank 2nd = 7 Sam Rae 3rd = 4 Zuccharino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Moss Vale | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 22:04 | 1st = 2 Moss Vale 2nd = 5 Beaufort Bomber 3rd = 8 Kay Cee Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 3 Sonic Babe | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 22:00 | 1st = 3 Sonic Babe 2nd = 11 Imtrumps 3rd = 9 Masai Impi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 3 Pretty In Prada | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 21:55 | 1st = 3 Pretty In Prada 2nd = 4 Lancer Loch 3rd = 1 Helava Big Dog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 12 Omegarama | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 21:50 | 1st = 12 Omegarama 2nd = 8 Ella Sue 3rd = 9 Xupan Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 Ella Allen | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 21:47 | 1st = 8 Ella Allen 2nd = 7 Im In 3rd = 2 Wheres Lorry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 Gingin On Rocks | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 21:46 | 1st = 7 Gingin On Rocks 2nd = 3 Plantagenet 3rd = 4 Pure Macs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 1 Mustang Mach | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 21:42 | 1st = 1 Mustang Mach 2nd = 10 Excel Stride 3rd = 8 Caesars Folly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Adels Tiger | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 21:40 | 1st = 3 Adels Tiger 2nd = 8 Cee Tee Pee 3rd = 9 Swarte Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Hei Bert | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 21:35 | 1st = 1 Hei Bert 2nd = 5 Couldbeagoodone 3rd = 7 Acrostride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 4 Lady Son Yador | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 21:30 | 1st = 4 Lady Son Yador 2nd = 2 Strathlachlanlucky 3rd = 3 Blissful Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Dyna Gala | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 21:28 | 1st = 2 Dyna Gala 2nd = 3 Eurico Bale 3rd = 5 Lektra Grande |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Flaming Milly | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 21:27 | 1st = 4 Flaming Milly 2nd = 5 Hot Irish 3rd = 2 Belarus Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 10 Monarkmac | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 21:24 | 1st = 10 Monarkmac 2nd = 7 Easy Catch 3rd = 4 Chuck Emaluga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 6 Tai Tara | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 21:20 | 1st = 6 Tai Tara 2nd = 4 Gday Mate 3rd = 5 Mister Gallenti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 3 Sams Conquest | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 21:17 | 1st = 3 Sams Conquest 2nd = 8 Bralyn Stripes 3rd = 5 Ritza Ronnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 10 Tatijana Bromac | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 21:12 | 1st = 10 Tatijana Bromac 2nd = 5 Artistic Rainbow 3rd = 13 Bellas Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Spartan | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 21:10 | 1st = 3 Spartan 2nd = 1 Aleta Allen 3rd = 2 Stomp Stomp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Dark Hard Earth | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 21:09 | 1st = 1 Dark Hard Earth 2nd = 3 Sicilian Wave 3rd = 2 Bad Boy Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 8 Trent Deville | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 21:05 | 1st = 8 Trent Deville 2nd = 3 Red Bear Wroxton 3rd = 6 My Mate Mal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 8 Kamwood Raider | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 21:00 | 1st = 8 Kamwood Raider 2nd = 4 Good Bye Fella 3rd = 7 Franco Bulgari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Kazmics Mariner | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 20:58 | 1st = 2 Kazmics Mariner 2nd = 6 Bullwinkle 3rd = 4 Snowsill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 9 Italian Dream | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 20:54 | 1st = 9 Italian Dream 2nd = 4 Trendy Fella 3rd = 1 Rollon Rollon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 7 Billystime | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 20:50 | 1st = 7 Billystime 2nd = 10 Powerful Albert 3rd = 9 Jennas Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Magic Penski | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 20:47 | 1st = 3 Magic Penski 2nd = 8 Dyna Kate 3rd = 4 Timmy Woodcock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 5 Rainbow Dasher | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 20:42 | 1st = 5 Rainbow Dasher 2nd = 10 Victors Delight 3rd = 2 Rhodium Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 6 Kellys Hero | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 20:40 | 1st = 6 Kellys Hero 2nd = 1 Wooden Ball 3rd = 2 Bralyn Midge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 6 Clarenden Regent | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 20:35 | 1st = 6 Clarenden Regent 2nd = 4 Copanoptic 3rd = 9 Beau Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 6 Cheeky Ranger | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 20:30 | 1st = 6 Cheeky Ranger 2nd = 2 Tokyo Drift 3rd = 4 Tiger Price |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 Smoke Home | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 20:28 | 1st = 7 Smoke Home 2nd = 2 Connemara Suzy 3rd = 6 Pure Instinct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 2 Lightning Cove | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 20:24 | 1st = 2 Lightning Cove 2nd = 3 Return of the King 3rd = 5 Wallys Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 7 Ive Dunarunner | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 20:20 | 1st = 7 Ive Dunarunner 2nd = 1 Mystic Arc 3rd = 8 Colour Of Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Dee Man | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 20:17 | 1st = 1 Dee Man 2nd = 6 Midget Farrelly 3rd = 2 Big Daddys Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 6 Waldenburg | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 20:12 | 1st = 6 Waldenburg 2nd = 5 Philadelphia Man 3rd = 10 Soho Valencia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Dyna Dadam | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 20:10 | 1st = 7 Dyna Dadam 2nd = 8 Indigo Diamond 3rd = 4 Comfrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 6 Chesterton | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 20:05 | 1st = 6 Chesterton 2nd = 4 Flojo Two 3rd = 7 Our Southern Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 La Balle De Flamme | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 20:05 | 1st = 5 La Balle De Flamme 2nd = 3 Omniscient 3rd = 8 Celestial Presence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 4 San Fran Lady | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 20:00 | 1st = 4 San Fran Lady 2nd = 7 Impoverished 3rd = 10 Armagedon Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 6 My Material | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 19:58 | 1st = 6 My Material 2nd = 7 Candylicious 3rd = 5 Valentine Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 4 Alberts Charm | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 19:54 | 1st = 4 Alberts Charm 2nd = 7 Inthelightofday 3rd = 10 Horace Foxley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 8 Edith Piaf | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 19:50 | 1st = 8 Edith Piaf 2nd = 6 Siena Franco 3rd = 7 Easton Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Melaluka Lad | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 19:47 | 1st = 3 Melaluka Lad 2nd = 4 Token Elite 3rd = 7 Kinga Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 1 Sushi Sushi | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 19:42 | 1st = 1 Sushi Sushi 2nd = 8 Caribbean Blaster 3rd = 9 Blackjack Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Gold For Me | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 19:40 | 1st = 1 Gold For Me 2nd = 8 Dark And Stormy 3rd = 6 Digger Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 7 Maheer Monarch | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 19:35 | 1st = 7 Maheer Monarch 2nd = 5 Freestyler 3rd = 3 Rico Gear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 9 Demolition Girl | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 19:35 | 1st = 9 Demolition Girl 2nd = 4 Innocent Grin 3rd = 2 Rockpaperscissors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 6 Nickel Plated Tabman | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 19:30 | 1st = 6 Nickel Plated Tabman 2nd = 9 Hollys Fantasy 3rd = 3 Mosquito Coast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Star Surgeon | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 19:28 | 1st = 1 Star Surgeon 2nd = 3 Disraptor 3rd = 6 Heathers Sandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 6 Reactingjack | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 19:24 | 1st = 6 Reactingjack 2nd = 1 Maximus Extremis 3rd = 11 The Seventh Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 5 Davy Maguire | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 19:20 | 1st = 5 Davy Maguire 2nd = 7 Cromac Johnny 3rd = 1 Captain Jack Sparrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 3 Little Sheldon | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 19:17 | 1st = 3 Little Sheldon 2nd = 8 Proven Idaho 3rd = 1 Bolt Ted Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 2 Cowgirls n Indians | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 19:12 | 1st = 2 Cowgirls n Indians 2nd = 1 Jasmine Sheffield 3rd = 3 La Machane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Choc A Blok | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 19:10 | 1st = 5 Choc A Blok 2nd = 6 Carmelo Bale 3rd = 3 Jericho Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Totally Classy | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 19:05 | 1st = 5 Totally Classy 2nd = 2 She Caught The Katy 3rd = 3 The Prestige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 10 Burano | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 19:05 | 1st = 10 Burano 2nd = 5 Illuminati 3rd = 11 Neville Vaughan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 2 Notjustanotherama | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 19:00 | 1st = 2 Notjustanotherama 2nd = 4 Tidy Module 3rd = 1 Im All Smiles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 4 Offers | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 18:58 | 1st = 4 Offers 2nd = 2 Madame Reltub 3rd = 1 Toony Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Duchess Candy | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 18:55 | 1st = 1 Duchess Candy 2nd = 6 John Booth 3rd = 8 Bell Bailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 11 Jack In Flight | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 18:50 | 1st = 11 Jack In Flight 2nd = 8 Mikettee 3rd = 4 Smidj Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 4 Fire Hawk | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 18:49 | 1st = 4 Fire Hawk 2nd = 6 Stiff 3rd = 2 Berella Chelsea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 8 Creative Kaos | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 18:48 | 1st = 8 Creative Kaos 2nd = 7 Itz A Blueboy 3rd = 3 She Aint Late |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 3 Magic Bliss | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 18:43 | 1st = 3 Magic Bliss 2nd = 4 Macca Kelly 3rd = 1 Fumanchu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Mini Pod | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 18:41 | 1st = 2 Mini Pod 2nd = 8 Harbour Power 3rd = 6 No Entry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 10 Super Nirvana | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 18:38 | 1st = 10 Super Nirvana 2nd = 6 National Destiny 3rd = 1 Titans Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 7 Napoleon Dynamite | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 18:36 | 1st = 7 Napoleon Dynamite 2nd = 6 Lord Diego 3rd = 2 Seven Wishes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 6 Shifty Dish | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 18:35 | 1st = 6 Shifty Dish 2nd = 8 Cher Can 3rd = 2 Society Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 1 Auchenflower Rose | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 18:30 | 1st = 1 Auchenflower Rose 2nd = 6 Nimatabel 3rd = 7 Whatalittlebeauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 2 Bearly Normal | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 18:29 | 1st = 2 Bearly Normal 2nd = 3 Billy Whiz 3rd = 1 Confiscated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 4 Invictus Venessa | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 18:28 | 1st = 4 Invictus Venessa 2nd = 2 Tatiana Rose 3rd = 5 My Argument |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 6 Tango Tapper | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 18:24 | 1st = 6 Tango Tapper 2nd = 1 Neutral Nemo 3rd = 2 Dayseas Missy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 6 Brimz Mate | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 18:20 | 1st = 6 Brimz Mate 2nd = 8 Groom Lake 3rd = 3 Red Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 3 Official Sign | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 18:15 | 1st = 3 Official Sign 2nd = 8 Realexpectation 3rd = 1 Our Nightime Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 3 Three Inch Nail | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 18:13 | 1st = 3 Three Inch Nail 2nd = 1 Missing Melody 3rd = 8 Freddy John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 6 Wot Price Pink | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 18:12 | 1st = 6 Wot Price Pink 2nd = 7 Its A Neveelk 3rd = 1 Happy Alf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Onya Mark | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 18:07 | 1st = 3 Onya Mark 2nd = 8 Tallow Beach 3rd = 1 Darling Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 7 Ralph | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 18:05 | 1st = 7 Ralph 2nd = 4 Blanca Martinez 3rd = 8 Lindennys Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Belles Melody | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 18:01 | 1st = 1 Belles Melody 2nd = 2 Ell For Lucy 3rd = 3 Greendale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 7 Daddy Lowe | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 17:56 | 1st = 7 Daddy Lowe 2nd = 1 Ignite The Light 3rd = 8 Sedgebrook Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 5 Kates House | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 17:55 | 1st = 5 Kates House 2nd = 3 Irma Bale 3rd = 7 Sonnys Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Size Me Up | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 17:49 | 1st = 1 Size Me Up 2nd = 4 Clean Shave 3rd = 10 Lords Prayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 2 Spring Loaded | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 17:43 | 1st = 2 Spring Loaded 2nd = 11 Ramas Kid 3rd = 3 Will Prosper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 7 Major Ouch | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 17:40 | 1st = 7 Major Ouch 2nd = 5 Ardle Mcardle 3rd = 6 Naenae Tabman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 8 Yellowrock Yowie | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 17:39 | 1st = 8 Yellowrock Yowie 2nd = 5 Mirra Mirra 3rd = 3 Super Soward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 2 Rozehill Wolf | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 17:33 | 1st = 2 Rozehill Wolf 2nd = 3 Battle Rose 3rd = 4 Arnies Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 Catch A Punta | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 17:28 | 1st = 2 Catch A Punta 2nd = 8 Justify A Site 3rd = 9 Lagoon Beach Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 West Hot Sheriff | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 17:27 | 1st = 1 West Hot Sheriff 2nd = 5 Litchfield Bear 3rd = 2 Herbie Goes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 8 Dusty Valley | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 17:21 | 1st = 8 Dusty Valley 2nd = 1 Startling 3rd = 2 Cool Stunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 10 Bachelors Delight | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 17:15 | 1st = 10 Bachelors Delight 2nd = 6 Killarney Miss 3rd = 2 Time To Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 10 Tough Denem | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 17:15 | 1st = 10 Tough Denem 2nd = 3 Riverina Life 3rd = 8 Daddys Dollars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 2 Federal Bureau | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 17:12 | 1st = 2 Federal Bureau 2nd = 5 Dr Sookie 3rd = 1 Jaded Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Degas Vegas | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 17:09 | 1st = 2 Degas Vegas 2nd = 1 My London Rose 3rd = 8 Shazand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 6 Whos Paying | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 17:05 | 1st = 6 Whos Paying 2nd = 5 Princess Lilly 3rd = 3 Freetoair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Go Mini Mouse | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 17:02 | 1st = 2 Go Mini Mouse 2nd = 1 Lilleys Lock 3rd = 3 Patch Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 7 Flying Flynn | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 17:00 | 1st = 7 Flying Flynn 2nd = 2 Stately Babe 3rd = 8 Thrilling Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 4 Red Riverbed | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 16:58 | 1st = 4 Red Riverbed 2nd = 8 Princeofthieves 3rd = 1 Johny Rondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 7 Melburg | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 16:55 | 1st = 7 Melburg 2nd = 3 Three Monkeys 3rd = 1 Fletch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 4 Everywhere | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 16:52 | 1st = 4 Everywhere 2nd = 3 Pure Saquan 3rd = 1 Niks Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 5 Glengarry Lass | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 16:50 | 1st = 5 Glengarry Lass 2nd = 3 Overlap 3rd = 1 Dusky Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Tiny Talent | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 16:49 | 1st = 7 Tiny Talent 2nd = 6 Playing Surface 3rd = 5 Capricorn Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Helluva Hurry | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 16:45 | 1st = 4 Helluva Hurry 2nd = 7 Quantum Of Solace 3rd = 6 Cap Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 5 Thank You John | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 16:42 | 1st = 5 Thank You John 2nd = 3 Lilleys Flash 3rd = 2 No Show Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 1 Ima Little Rusty | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 16:38 | 1st = 1 Ima Little Rusty 2nd = 5 Tilly Leon 3rd = 8 Lilfaithinfreeda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Wills Power | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 16:35 | 1st = 4 Wills Power 2nd = 7 Cool As Hel 3rd = 10 Vacqueyras |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 2 Audacious Elle | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 16:32 | 1st = 2 Audacious Elle 2nd = 1 Miracle Shiraz 3rd = 5 Allegiance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 2 Twenty Sixty | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 16:30 | 1st = 2 Twenty Sixty 2nd = 4 Donna Baxter 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Darcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Dessa Command | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 16:29 | 1st = 1 Dessa Command 2nd = 2 Maha Sa Moot 3rd = 10 Ima Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 6 Senor Dash | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 16:25 | 1st = 6 Senor Dash 2nd = 2 Velvet Cream 3rd = 5 Mr Sandals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Isle Of Time | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 16:22 | 1st = 3 Isle Of Time 2nd = 9 Dora Mint 3rd = 6 Crystal Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 1 Pretty Awesome | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 16:20 | 1st = 1 Pretty Awesome 2nd = 6 Minnie Whizdom 3rd = 5 Aquataine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 7 Catch Your Breath | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 16:18 | 1st = 7 Catch Your Breath 2nd = 1 King Of Styx 3rd = 9 The Smiler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 9 Rock And Roll | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 16:15 | 1st = 9 Rock And Roll 2nd = 3 Fast Ale 3rd = 6 You Owe Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 1 Johnnys Flame | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 16:12 | 1st = 1 Johnnys Flame 2nd = 5 Borderlands 3rd = 8 Rubys Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Miss Shayla | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 16:09 | 1st = 1 Miss Shayla 2nd = 3 Restless Teddy 3rd = 8 Velocity Pulse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Path To Freedom | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 16:05 | 1st = 3 Path To Freedom 2nd = 4 Enemyatthegate 3rd = 2 Sequano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 8 Cool Rejection | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 16:02 | 1st = 8 Cool Rejection 2nd = 2 Ruby Wednesday 3rd = 3 Nil Pay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 4 Birchgrove Billy | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 16:00 | 1st = 4 Birchgrove Billy 2nd = 8 Tails Off 3rd = 1 Greywinds Koby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 2 Kierabet | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 15:58 | 1st = 2 Kierabet 2nd = 8 Casino On Ice 3rd = 3 Packet Of Crackers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Glancing | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 15:55 | 1st = 1 Glancing 2nd = 2 Swift Sands 3rd = 5 Miss Parma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 7 Mccosker Speed | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 15:52 | 1st = 7 Mccosker Speed 2nd = 1 Too Pure 3rd = 3 Greysynd Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Spectrum | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 15:49 | 1st = 1 Spectrum 2nd = 8 Jack Swagger 3rd = 7 Prince Kawati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 5 Rocky Cod | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 15:45 | 1st = 5 Rocky Cod 2nd = 4 Prince Warrior 3rd = 1 Grager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 7 Diablo Spur | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 15:44 | 1st = 7 Diablo Spur 2nd = 8 Heat Survivor 3rd = 5 Paddy Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Kinga Ryan | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 15:40 | 1st = 1 Kinga Ryan 2nd = 3 Miss Cooka 3rd = 6 Opawa Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 3 Red Samurai | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 15:39 | 1st = 3 Red Samurai 2nd = 5 Makati Maximus 3rd = 9 Earl Of Mot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 7 Glucksburg | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 15:35 | 1st = 7 Glucksburg 2nd = 4 Free Agent 3rd = 2 Solitarian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 4 Look Right | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 15:31 | 1st = 4 Look Right 2nd = 1 Maja Meg 3rd = 6 Dan Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Abu Dhabi Gold | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 15:27 | 1st = 6 Abu Dhabi Gold 2nd = 2 Miss Elmo 3rd = 1 Beggin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Dent | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 15:26 | 1st = 1 Dent 2nd = 2 Amarula 3rd = 6 Barney Nimbus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 2 Mirage Royale | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 15:22 | 1st = 2 Mirage Royale 2nd = 1 Another Nick 3rd = 5 Queen Mother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 7 Lizards Mate | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 15:21 | 1st = 7 Lizards Mate 2nd = 6 Wry Tangles 3rd = 8 Littlebitlongway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Eightways | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 15:17 | 1st = 3 Eightways 2nd = 1 Mycolada 3rd = 2 Bold Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 6 Thunder Vale | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 15:14 | 1st = 6 Thunder Vale 2nd = 1 Four Way Blaze 3rd = 3 Dancing Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 8 Fiddles Dream | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 15:10 | 1st = 8 Fiddles Dream 3rd = 7 Spanish Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 6 Thrillionaire | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 15:10 | 1st = 6 Thrillionaire 3rd = 7 Spanish Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Arvos Spice | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 15:09 | 1st = 1 Arvos Spice 2nd = 2 Not My Son 3rd = 3 Victa Ralph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 6 Jabu | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 15:05 | 1st = 6 Jabu 2nd = 9 Homebush Dip 3rd = 5 Inigo Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 2 Soldier Boy | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 15:04 | 1st = 2 Soldier Boy 2nd = 1 Cut For An Ace 3rd = 7 Jadahson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 3 Oh So Stunning | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 15:00 | 1st = 3 Oh So Stunning 2nd = 6 Mascotte 3rd = 11 White Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 6 Watch The Rocks | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 14:56 | 1st = 6 Watch The Rocks 2nd = 8 Blue Fergie 3rd = 5 Savage Crossing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 11 Square Up | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 14:52 | 1st = 11 Square Up 2nd = 15 Touch Me Knott 3rd = 4 Hidden Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 6 Prince Ben | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 14:51 | 1st = 6 Prince Ben 2nd = 4 King Katamas 3rd = 7 Big Yella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 5 Homebush Nelson | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 14:47 | 1st = 5 Homebush Nelson 2nd = 7 Homebush Jem 3rd = 8 Branch Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 1 Ubetterlookout | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 14:46 | 1st = 1 Ubetterlookout 2nd = 6 Takemybreathaway 3rd = 3 Workout Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Placement | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 14:42 | 1st = 5 Placement 2nd = 1 Birkin 3rd = 12 Quack It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 2 Frisky Melody | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 14:39 | 1st = 2 Frisky Melody 2nd = 8 Kanuna Miss 3rd = 4 Tweed Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 6 Bella Nic | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 14:35 | 1st = 6 Bella Nic 2nd = 2 Joph La Hae 3rd = 3 Delglayse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Phil De Void | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 14:34 | 1st = 1 Phil De Void 2nd = 3 Ava Banana 3rd = 8 Al Tye Patched |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 8 - 2 Frockstar | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 14:30 | 1st = 2 Frockstar 2nd = 4 Caipirinha 3rd = 1 Academy Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 12 Pocket Legend | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 14:29 | 1st = 12 Pocket Legend 2nd = 1 Jilliby Cougar 3rd = 3 Topwestern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 5 Carnegie Royale | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 14:25 | 1st = 5 Carnegie Royale 2nd = 2 Miss La Frenz 3rd = 6 Come Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 1 Bundanoon | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 14:21 | 1st = 1 Bundanoon 2nd = 4 Mr Prizz 3rd = 6 Bacardi Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Fire Lizard | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 14:17 | 1st = 5 Fire Lizard 2nd = 1 Shining Bullet 3rd = 3 Jurassic Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 5 Victa Ben | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 14:16 | 1st = 5 Victa Ben 2nd = 3 Thats His Go 3rd = 6 Krakatoa Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Intaglio | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 14:07 | 1st = 3 Intaglio 2nd = 10 Manor Lady 3rd = 8 Tan Tat Alpha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 3 Key Rail | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 14:04 | 1st = 3 Key Rail 2nd = 1 Talahatchi 3rd = 4 Kingsbrae Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 7 Marview | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 14:00 | 1st = 7 Marview 2nd = 1 Lucky Imprint 3rd = 9 Pin The Tail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 3 Thunder Paws | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 13:59 | 1st = 3 Thunder Paws 2nd = 6 Wot Price Agro 3rd = 7 Roadwreck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 7 - 4 Shes Invincible | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 13:55 | 1st = 4 Shes Invincible 2nd = 2 Han Solo 3rd = 3 Holy Moly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 12 Mundy Street | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 13:54 | 1st = 12 Mundy Street 2nd = 1 Ya Dreamin 3rd = 8 Inthenameofart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 3 Dal Rommel | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 13:50 | 1st = 3 Dal Rommel 2nd = 1 Magnolia Lane 3rd = 6 Jacks Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 1 Redex | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 13:46 | 1st = 1 Redex 2nd = 8 Localize 3rd = 3 Goarder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 6 Know Attention | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 13:46 | 1st = 6 Know Attention 2nd = 7 Dogger Bank 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 No Identity | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 13:42 | 1st = 2 No Identity 2nd = 6 Waltz With You 3rd = 15 Van Hooligan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Remo Cache | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 13:41 | 1st = 1 Remo Cache 2nd = 7 Taymel Bandit 3rd = 8 Ballistic Cava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 11 Chicanes | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 13:32 | 1st = 11 Chicanes 2nd = 12 Kustavi 3rd = 6 Foreverclever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 6 Prineie | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 13:29 | 1st = 6 Prineie 2nd = 5 Socks Rose Hi 3rd = 7 Deagon Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 4 Belle Brunette | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 13:25 | 1st = 4 Belle Brunette 2nd = 10 Falvesa 3rd = 9 Belle Kusha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 5 Yapper John | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 13:24 | 1st = 5 Yapper John 2nd = 3 Allen Eppler 3rd = 9 Pedro Pie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 6 - 7 Golden Globe | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 13:20 | 1st = 7 Golden Globe 2nd = 8 Hillbilly Bear 3rd = 4 Duncan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 11 Top Tamba | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 13:19 | 1st = 11 Top Tamba 2nd = 7 Dreamgirls 3rd = 6 Our Lilly Maloane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 1 Gandio | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 13:15 | 1st = 1 Gandio 2nd = 2 Grey Phantom 3rd = 3 King Cuddler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Always A Story | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 13:12 | 1st = 2 Always A Story 2nd = 8 Flat Battery 3rd = 4 Clutter Bug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 5 Miss Joyful | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 13:11 | 1st = 5 Miss Joyful 2nd = 3 Uki Sheila 3rd = 8 All Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Winds Me Up | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 13:07 | 1st = 7 Winds Me Up 2nd = 2 Maccas Express 3rd = 10 Shanteleni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Bitta Wedding | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 13:06 | 1st = 1 Bitta Wedding 2nd = 8 Mr Bundy Bear 3rd = 4 Crazy Quin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Le Bonsir | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 12:57 | 1st = 3 Le Bonsir 2nd = 4 Mr Axeman 3rd = 5 Ribati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Tepirita Ace | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 12:55 | 1st = 1 Tepirita Ace 2nd = 7 Elite Palace 3rd = 4 Kiwara Trey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 6 Devon Sanga | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 12:54 | 1st = 6 Devon Sanga 2nd = 8 Singled Out 3rd = 5 I Can Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 1 Saloo | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 12:50 | 1st = 1 Saloo 2nd = 10 Quick Descent 3rd = 7 Sleigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 5 - 6 Dreamcatcher | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 12:45 | 1st = 6 Dreamcatcher 2nd = 1 Ever And Ever 3rd = 5 Customised |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 12 Join The Circus | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 12:44 | 1st = 12 Join The Circus 2nd = 1 Town Player 3rd = 8 Vee Salute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 8 Magic Spur | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 12:40 | 1st = 8 Magic Spur 2nd = 2 Colourado 3rd = 3 Gasquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Ninas Girl | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 12:37 | 1st = 1 Ninas Girl 2nd = 7 Casley 3rd = 10 Pretty Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 6 Call Of Silence | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 12:36 | 1st = 6 Call Of Silence 2nd = 1 Bralyn Ja 3rd = 7 Melbourne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Brungle Cry | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 12:22 | 1st = 2 Brungle Cry 2nd = 7 Xaar Best 3rd = 1 Al Qasr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 5 Wild Ace | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 12:19 | 1st = 5 Wild Ace 2nd = 1 Pretty Sarah 3rd = 8 Stay Thristy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Akaisha Bale | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 12:19 | 1st = 4 Akaisha Bale 2nd = 6 St Valary 3rd = 7 Liam Title |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 4 - 1 Manny Pacuiao | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 12:10 | 1st = 1 Manny Pacuiao 2nd = 2 Confederate 3rd = 5 Roamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Wave Ya Hand | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 12:02 | 1st = 7 Wave Ya Hand 2nd = 4 Walk Da Torque 3rd = 1 Okuku Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Another Breeze | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 11:44 | 1st = 3 Another Breeze 2nd = 8 Okuku Ollie 3rd = 4 Visual Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 3 - 1 Enuffisenuff | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 11:35 | 1st = 1 Enuffisenuff 2nd = 5 Erbe 3rd = 3 Elmyra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Gotta Find Bubba | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 11:27 | 1st = 4 Gotta Find Bubba 2nd = 5 Felixstowe 3rd = 1 Lightning Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Homebush Rosebud | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 11:09 | 1st = 1 Homebush Rosebud 2nd = 8 Man Oh Man 3rd = 7 Okuku Zip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 2 - 6 Maysophia | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 11:00 | 1st = 6 Maysophia 2nd = 8 Pure Octaine 3rd = 2 Didjano Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Cawbourne Flippa | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 10:52 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Flippa 2nd = 2 Homebush Batman 3rd = 3 Culvie Corgi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Cawbourne Emo | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 10:34 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Emo 2nd = 1 Another Wish 3rd = 7 Lady In Shades |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 1 - 8 Ballynova | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 10:25 | 1st = 8 Ballynova 2nd = 2 Polarity 3rd = 5 Forty Twenty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Cawbourne Levi | ||
Fri Aug 12 2011 10:15 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Levi 2nd = 2 Another Lady 3rd = 3 Apatchie Scott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Eeyore Debello | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 23:22 | 1st = 1 Eeyore Debello 2nd = 4 Black Eyed Aidan 3rd = 8 Lagoon Branson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Precious Pretzel | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 23:07 | 1st = 4 Precious Pretzel 2nd = 3 Rockmoves 3rd = 8 Pure Sins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Arness | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 22:52 | 1st = 4 Arness 2nd = 8 Once Was Wild 3rd = 5 Abrolhos Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 8 - 10 El Sufficient | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 22:40 | 1st = 10 El Sufficient 2nd = 5 Bus To Cardiff 3rd = 1 Dash La Rok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Devine Wench | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 22:37 | 1st = 6 Devine Wench 2nd = 4 LOCAL TALENT 3rd = 2 Hayworth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 4 Colorada | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 22:25 | 1st = 4 Colorada 2nd = 8 Arvos Hannah 3rd = 2 Orton Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Valerius | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 22:22 | 1st = 8 Valerius 2nd = 2 What Happened 3rd = 1 Isle Of Capri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 7 - 3 Gypsy Armbro | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 22:15 | 1st = 3 Gypsy Armbro 2nd = 1 Cheerful Dame 3rd = 4 The Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 7 Jackpot Return | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 22:12 | 1st = 7 Jackpot Return 2nd = 1 Red Colorado 3rd = 8 Super Soprano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 4 Wild Ron | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 22:06 | 1st = 4 Wild Ron 2nd = 3 Ella Allen 3rd = 8 Pure Ink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 1 Mitchy Bee | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 22:00 | 1st = 1 Mitchy Bee 2nd = 3 Ella Bonita 3rd = 6 Colleens Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Seek To Break | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 21:58 | 1st = 2 Seek To Break 2nd = 4 Galaxy Chaser 3rd = 6 Wellard Bikimi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 5 All About Meno | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 21:55 | 1st = 5 All About Meno 2nd = 1 Mortus Maximus 3rd = 6 All Rig Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 6 - 12 Brugars Luck | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 21:50 | 1st = 12 Brugars Luck 2nd = 1 Peppi La Rue 3rd = 4 All Over Red Rover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 3 Sams Kingdom | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 21:48 | 1st = 3 Sams Kingdom 2nd = 5 Arvos Twink 3rd = 8 Crash Cart Kev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 7 Ratatouille | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 21:45 | 1st = 7 Ratatouille 2nd = 2 Vacant Lot 3rd = 4 Ted Adios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Roman Nose | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 21:43 | 1st = 7 Roman Nose 2nd = 4 Im Exciting 3rd = 8 Latino Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 5 Gold Cafe | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 21:40 | 1st = 5 Gold Cafe 2nd = 6 Braeview Tom 3rd = 9 Dayenzinay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 4 Queens Gate | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 21:38 | 1st = 4 Queens Gate 2nd = 1 High Profile 3rd = 7 Go Jessies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 6 Colli Belle | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 21:35 | 1st = 6 Colli Belle 2nd = 8 Herman John 3rd = 7 Bold Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 11 Dallas Ruben | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 21:30 | 1st = 11 Dallas Ruben 2nd = 5 Skirnir 3rd = 1 Designated Driver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 5 Oh Caritas | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 21:28 | 1st = 5 Oh Caritas 2nd = 7 Inside Trader 3rd = 8 Boo Weekley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Lagoon Packer | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 21:27 | 1st = 1 Lagoon Packer 2nd = 2 Surf Revolution 3rd = 8 Lagoon Biggles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 7 Penthouse Doll | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 21:25 | 1st = 7 Penthouse Doll 2nd = 8 Richter Rumble 3rd = 1 Enchanted Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 5 - 2 Rakamaz | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 21:20 | 1st = 2 Rakamaz 2nd = 4 Young Richard 3rd = 3 Dudley Poplar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 1 Our Dynamo | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 21:18 | 1st = 1 Our Dynamo 2nd = 4 Crazy Dave 3rd = 5 Im Mighty Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 7 New Shiraz | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 21:15 | 1st = 7 New Shiraz 2nd = 8 Kerry Dean 3rd = 6 Saltwater Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 9 Im The Debt Collector | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 21:10 | 1st = 9 Im The Debt Collector 2nd = 6 Meadows Delight 3rd = 4 Beau Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 5 Shereen Bale | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 21:08 | 1st = 5 Shereen Bale 2nd = 6 Proficient 3rd = 8 Nando Torres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 1 Gung Ho Rumble | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 21:05 | 1st = 1 Gung Ho Rumble 2nd = 8 Shock Reaction 3rd = 6 Voodoo Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 9 Hope Tonight | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 21:04 | 1st = 9 Hope Tonight 2nd = 1 Ollie Flea Flea 3rd = 2 West Coast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 5 Shandon Village | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 21:00 | 1st = 5 Shandon Village 2nd = 6 Jack Hall 3rd = 10 Ina Great Place |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 5 Roman Shiraz | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 20:58 | 1st = 5 Roman Shiraz 2nd = 8 Snow White Opal 3rd = 4 Hat Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 3 Petticoat Lane | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 20:55 | 1st = 3 Petticoat Lane 2nd = 1 Augustus 3rd = 8 Maywyn Maybe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 4 - 2 Adda Tak | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 20:50 | 1st = 2 Adda Tak 2nd = 5 Robs Rabbit 3rd = 12 Czargem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Flying Pieces | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 20:48 | 1st = 8 Flying Pieces 2nd = 1 Really Elite 3rd = 7 Khumbu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 8 Piccolo Bacio | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 20:45 | 1st = 8 Piccolo Bacio 2nd = 2 Kulu Flame 3rd = 4 Halie Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 Powers Back | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 20:44 | 1st = 7 Powers Back 2nd = 8 Larry Roger 3rd = 1 Avenue Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 The Odds | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 20:40 | 1st = 2 The Odds 2nd = 3 Stanley Charger 3rd = 7 Im P D Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 4 Travel Bug Miss | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 20:38 | 1st = 4 Travel Bug Miss 2nd = 7 Evie Shiraz 3rd = 1 Ritzy Jiggles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Asamoah | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 20:35 | 1st = 1 Asamoah 2nd = 2 Peewee Louise 3rd = 5 Outback Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Amanda Miss | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 20:30 | 1st = 6 Amanda Miss 2nd = 8 Crocodile Tears 3rd = 5 Classic Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Pats Dunroaming | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 20:28 | 1st = 8 Pats Dunroaming 2nd = 6 Sir Lee 3rd = 5 Nelson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Flaming Milly | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 20:27 | 1st = 4 Flaming Milly 2nd = 2 Whispering Belle 3rd = 5 Sofala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 7 Ivory Spy | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 20:25 | 1st = 7 Ivory Spy 2nd = 1 Zuko Firebender 3rd = 2 Yorklea Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 3 - 6 B Grudge | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 20:20 | 1st = 6 B Grudge 2nd = 5 Tara Village 3rd = 8 Puhinui Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 2 Cheeky Vieri | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 20:18 | 1st = 2 Cheeky Vieri 2nd = 4 Fox Destiny 3rd = 8 Lizzy Banks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 2 Troubadour | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 20:15 | 1st = 2 Troubadour 2nd = 8 Pedros Link 3rd = 4 Outta State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Itza Special Delivery | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 20:10 | 1st = 2 Itza Special Delivery 2nd = 4 My Mate Mal 3rd = 1 Whoopies Main Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 4 Galba Jack | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 20:08 | 1st = 4 Galba Jack 2nd = 8 Stagger Inn 3rd = 7 Platinum Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Gunslinger | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 20:07 | 1st = 1 Gunslinger 2nd = 4 Arfa Nuffin 3rd = 5 Mighty Helpful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 7 Rumble Hero | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 20:05 | 1st = 7 Rumble Hero 2nd = 2 City Go Getta 3rd = 4 Kulu Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Transformation | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 20:00 | 1st = 6 Transformation 2nd = 11 Kingussie 3rd = 3 Card Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 1 Regal Gate | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 19:58 | 1st = 1 Regal Gate 2nd = 5 Rosey Bella 3rd = 3 Peejays Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Its All Perfect | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 19:55 | 1st = 1 Its All Perfect 2nd = 7 Twelve Blue 3rd = 8 Black Feather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 2 - 1 Fairly Powerful | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 19:50 | 1st = 1 Fairly Powerful 2nd = 11 Black Mambo 3rd = 8 Class Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 3 Rookie Traveller | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 19:48 | 1st = 3 Rookie Traveller 2nd = 1 Haydos Revenge 3rd = 6 Jos Got Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 8 Mystery Rumble | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 19:45 | 1st = 8 Mystery Rumble 2nd = 7 Robbie Rose Hi 3rd = 3 Karinya Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 9 Jennas Fling | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 19:40 | 1st = 9 Jennas Fling 2nd = 6 Bad Hombre 3rd = 4 In Jet Mode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 2 State Of Beauty | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 19:38 | 1st = 2 State Of Beauty 2nd = 3 Super Nirvana 3rd = 7 Kameruka Kidz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 8 Love Guru | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 19:35 | 1st = 8 Love Guru 2nd = 1 Bentley Bernie 3rd = 6 Black Skys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Irish Elsie | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 19:30 | 1st = 1 Irish Elsie 2nd = 2 Im Blue Double Dee 3rd = 10 Loving Life Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 2 Minnie Power | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 19:28 | 1st = 2 Minnie Power 2nd = 7 Arvos Vixen 3rd = 3 Aden Jaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 8 Puff Dragon | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 19:25 | 1st = 8 Puff Dragon 2nd = 4 Phantom Alex 3rd = 7 Princess Sin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 1 - 10 The Feather Foot | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 19:20 | 1st = 10 The Feather Foot 2nd = 9 Twisk 3rd = 1 Im Jasper The Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 1 Hope No More | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 19:18 | 1st = 1 Hope No More 2nd = 2 Pure Spice 3rd = 5 Digger Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 2 Sheza Knocka | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 19:15 | 1st = 2 Sheza Knocka 2nd = 8 Leica Boo Yah 3rd = 7 Boo Yah Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 9 Magnetic Lone Star | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 19:10 | 1st = 9 Magnetic Lone Star 2nd = 6 Spirit Of Armbro 3rd = 8 Camkenzie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Super Payment | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 19:08 | 1st = 1 Super Payment 2nd = 4 Sonic Chick 3rd = 3 Dirty Bit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 2 Kooringa Bec | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 19:05 | 1st = 2 Kooringa Bec 2nd = 1 Raging Bull 3rd = 8 Minny Giggles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Aldebaran Shades | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 19:00 | 1st = 7 Aldebaran Shades 2nd = 11 Tendaho 3rd = 4 Sans Frontiere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 5 Crank Up Charlie | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 18:57 | 1st = 5 Crank Up Charlie 2nd = 6 Acola Major 3rd = 8 Besa Me Mucho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 8 Tarneit Flyer | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 18:53 | 1st = 8 Tarneit Flyer 2nd = 6 Ocean Magic 3rd = 1 Krisbar Kreuza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 3 Unthinkable | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 18:49 | 1st = 3 Unthinkable 2nd = 4 Rozehill Rascal 3rd = 6 Barneys Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 1 Rum Train | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 18:45 | 1st = 1 Rum Train 2nd = 9 Didnt Mean It 3rd = 8 Proven Sebago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 7 Livinitup | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 18:40 | 1st = 7 Livinitup 2nd = 10 Martial Artist 3rd = 5 Zuccharino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Deadly Ugly | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 18:37 | 1st = 2 Deadly Ugly 2nd = 3 Harvey Topliner 3rd = 8 Berella Matthew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 7 Monsieur Deville | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 18:32 | 1st = 7 Monsieur Deville 2nd = 2 Oceania 3rd = 6 Im Victor Trumper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 8 Usains Fault | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 18:28 | 1st = 8 Usains Fault 2nd = 5 Move Over Tiger 3rd = 4 Captain Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Kissy Bond | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 18:20 | 1st = 8 Kissy Bond 2nd = 3 Spring Rose 3rd = 1 More Mustard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 3 Mai Tai | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 18:15 | 1st = 3 Mai Tai 2nd = 1 Farouk 3rd = 7 Herc The Merc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 1 Bolder | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 18:12 | 1st = 1 Bolder 2nd = 2 Carlingford Finn 3rd = 4 Best Picture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Lady Texan | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 18:04 | 1st = 8 Lady Texan 2nd = 4 Southern Flyer 3rd = 3 Thunder Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Next Dawn | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 17:59 | 1st = 6 Next Dawn 2nd = 11 Artistic Flyer 3rd = 10 Rowillie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 2 Dashing Red Girl | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 17:56 | 1st = 2 Dashing Red Girl 2nd = 8 Dyna Dara 3rd = 4 Tip Rat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 9 Something Slippery | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 17:51 | 1st = 9 Something Slippery 2nd = 6 Simon B Anvil 3rd = 11 Yul Brunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Chamandi | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 17:48 | 1st = 2 Chamandi 2nd = 1 Oakley Sureshot 3rd = 5 Rival Manoeuvre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 8 Dream Chick | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 17:41 | 1st = 8 Dream Chick 2nd = 5 Shintaro Samurai 3rd = 7 Wheres Demonica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 6 Buddy Oh Buddy | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 17:35 | 1st = 6 Buddy Oh Buddy 2nd = 5 Flyin Along 3rd = 7 Sir Varno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 See You Tomorrow | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 17:31 | 1st = 8 See You Tomorrow 2nd = 4 Maywyns Belle 3rd = 7 Wine and Spirits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 8 Rich Shiraz | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 17:25 | 1st = 8 Rich Shiraz 2nd = 2 Aleta Allen 3rd = 1 Water And Wine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 Vinnies Adventure | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 17:18 | 1st = 9 Vinnies Adventure 2nd = 5 Melton Lumber Mac 3rd = 2 Aceattack Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Another Size | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 17:14 | 1st = 1 Another Size 2nd = 5 Spindle 3rd = 7 Best Yet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 7 Full Noise Turbo | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 17:08 | 1st = 7 Full Noise Turbo 2nd = 6 Radiant 3rd = 8 Slashing Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 7 Justa Rocket King | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 17:02 | 1st = 7 Justa Rocket King 2nd = 3 Hasana Franco 3rd = 8 Tiz A Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Blue Mahogany | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 16:59 | 1st = 1 Blue Mahogany 2nd = 9 Ima Bee 3rd = 4 Nasho Geoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 5 Mazuka | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 16:55 | 1st = 5 Mazuka 2nd = 7 Sienas Pride 3rd = 1 Kanetoshi King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 6 Select Star | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 16:51 | 1st = 6 Select Star 2nd = 2 Another Shiraz 3rd = 3 Borrego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 10 Jet High | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 16:44 | 1st = 10 Jet High 2nd = 6 Goodaz Promised 3rd = 5 Melton Bon Hap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Maywyns Dream | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 16:39 | 1st = 1 Maywyns Dream 2nd = 8 Surfer Bomb 3rd = 6 Mr Thunder Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 8 - 4 Aupose | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 16:35 | 1st = 4 Aupose 2nd = 6 Mehitabaa 3rd = 12 Eiredom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 14 Key Of The Nile | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 16:30 | 1st = 14 Key Of The Nile 2nd = 7 Fermino Courage 3rd = 17 Belahina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 8 Dyna Erka | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 16:27 | 1st = 8 Dyna Erka 2nd = 7 Carlingford Jimy 3rd = 5 Mr Chauvinist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 1 Mandy Rambo | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 16:22 | 1st = 1 Mandy Rambo 2nd = 5 Breenys Luck 3rd = 6 Appeal Pending |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Rough Diamond | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 16:19 | 1st = 4 Rough Diamond 2nd = 1 Dashing Debonair 3rd = 7 Neolux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 8 Teddy Bare | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 16:15 | 1st = 8 Teddy Bare 2nd = 5 Molotov 3rd = 1 Common Objective |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 1 Irma Bale | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 16:11 | 1st = 1 Irma Bale 2nd = 3 Stand At Ease 3rd = 2 Awesome Bluey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Just Loaded | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 16:05 | 1st = 7 Just Loaded 2nd = 6 From The North 3rd = 9 Nicoblake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 1 Gatecrusher | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 16:00 | 1st = 1 Gatecrusher 2nd = 5 Mcloaded 3rd = 8 King Oliver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Midnight Lass | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 15:58 | 1st = 7 Midnight Lass 2nd = 6 Poker Akber 3rd = 5 Unbecoming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 2 Pink Blooms | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 15:55 | 1st = 2 Pink Blooms 2nd = 7 Funky Feet 3rd = 3 Zamunda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 5 Henry Mallet | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 15:52 | 1st = 5 Henry Mallet 2nd = 3 Carrumba Cena 3rd = 6 Marloos Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 5 Lettucerocku | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 15:47 | 1st = 5 Lettucerocku 2nd = 2 Lous Lad 3rd = 1 Slap On A Hat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 4 Buckle Up Doug | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 15:44 | 1st = 4 Buckle Up Doug 2nd = 6 Pippis Gold 3rd = 8 Taylors Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 3 Just Have A Go | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 15:40 | 1st = 3 Just Have A Go 2nd = 4 Rattus Conatus 3rd = 2 Counterize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Another Jim | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 15:35 | 1st = 1 Another Jim 2nd = 7 Mighty Heiress 3rd = 6 Blue Suede |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 4 Moama | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 15:30 | 1st = 4 Moama 2nd = 5 Pilots Lane 3rd = 9 Prussian Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 10 Jazzabout | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 15:27 | 1st = 10 Jazzabout 2nd = 3 Innocent Thoughts 3rd = 7 Invincible Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 2 Ren Shen | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 15:24 | 1st = 2 Ren Shen 2nd = 4 Topline Dee 3rd = 1 Madelin Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 3 Quindelop | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 15:20 | 1st = 3 Quindelop 2nd = 8 Here De Storm 3rd = 6 Were Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Black Wolf | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 15:17 | 1st = 1 Black Wolf 2nd = 5 Rhondas Chance 3rd = 4 Burt Ability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 1 Major Escape | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 15:12 | 1st = 1 Major Escape 2nd = 2 Shadow Son 3rd = 10 Aldos Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 2 Thirteen Black | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 15:09 | 1st = 2 Thirteen Black 2nd = 4 Stylish Michael 3rd = 5 Jenmar Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Major Rocketman | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 15:05 | 1st = 1 Major Rocketman 2nd = 2 Haydee 3rd = 11 She Keeps Me Busy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 6 Vacqueyras | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 15:00 | 1st = 6 Vacqueyras 2nd = 7 Amelia Rose 3rd = 8 Birkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 7 Token Class | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 14:57 | 1st = 7 Token Class 2nd = 1 Silent Pedro 3rd = 5 Airbag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Wild Knight | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 14:52 | 1st = 4 Wild Knight 2nd = 9 Ok Zeke 3rd = 5 Oncenforall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 Damek | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 14:49 | 1st = 1 Damek 2nd = 2 Samurai Kid 3rd = 6 Whispering Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 13 Magic Markings | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 14:45 | 1st = 13 Magic Markings 2nd = 7 Negombo 3rd = 11 Delaluna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Oaktrea Bandit | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 14:42 | 1st = 1 Oaktrea Bandit 2nd = 6 Simandou Express 3rd = 3 Aiden Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 Beach Baby Beach | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 14:37 | 1st = 7 Beach Baby Beach 2nd = 1 Karingle Aurella 3rd = 8 Eliza Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 5 Hicksy Monelli | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 14:34 | 1st = 5 Hicksy Monelli 2nd = 6 Vamos 3rd = 2 Due Diligence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 10 Red Savina | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 14:30 | 1st = 10 Red Savina 2nd = 11 Donkey Dan 3rd = 3 Godson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 7 Just Nikki | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 14:25 | 1st = 7 Just Nikki 2nd = 3 My Cavan Girl 3rd = 8 Secret Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 8 Cool Fever | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 14:22 | 1st = 8 Cool Fever 2nd = 1 Dyna Zacker 3rd = 4 Milkman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Dickies Bromac | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 14:17 | 1st = 7 Dickies Bromac 2nd = 10 Exotique 3rd = 1 Appeal Of Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 2 Awesome Naz | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 14:14 | 1st = 2 Awesome Naz 2nd = 5 Wynburn Diamond 3rd = 6 Wata Smartie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 4 My Man Of War | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 14:10 | 1st = 4 My Man Of War 2nd = 1 Leicester Square 3rd = 7 Silent Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 4 Elena Mclaren | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 14:05 | 1st = 4 Elena Mclaren 2nd = 2 Emerley Tales 3rd = 1 Dirt Track Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 5 Cordillera | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 14:00 | 1st = 5 Cordillera 2nd = 2 Midnight Rebel 3rd = 13 Difference |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 8 Vomo Hanover | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 13:57 | 1st = 8 Vomo Hanover 2nd = 9 La Soiree 3rd = 4 Blissful Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 4 Stresser | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 13:54 | 1st = 4 Stresser 2nd = 1 Harley Dee 3rd = 8 Mindanao Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 3 Monegasque | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 13:50 | 1st = 3 Monegasque 2nd = 2 Power Personified 3rd = 7 Pudzianowski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Cobar Tar | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 13:47 | 1st = 2 Cobar Tar 2nd = 1 Beer Karma 3rd = 8 Busta With Spots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 Chew The Fat | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 13:42 | 1st = 9 Chew The Fat 2nd = 10 Cheque Again 3rd = 2 Rarangi Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Arundel | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 13:39 | 1st = 1 Arundel 2nd = 2 Pendle Beri 3rd = 7 Golden Lydia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 12 Machiavelli | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 13:35 | 1st = 12 Machiavelli 2nd = 2 Colourado 3rd = 17 Double Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 5 Premier Strike | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 13:30 | 1st = 5 Premier Strike 2nd = 3 Air Kisses 3rd = 8 Dyna Impy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 2 Berlioz | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 13:25 | 1st = 2 Berlioz 2nd = 7 Fer De Lance 3rd = 4 Bold Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 10 Xenon | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 13:22 | 1st = 10 Xenon 2nd = 9 Solarskipper 3rd = 2 Commander Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 1 Star Of Courage | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 13:21 | 1st = 1 Star Of Courage 2nd = 7 Bet Away 3rd = 10 Essene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 4 Destine To Dream | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 13:19 | 1st = 4 Destine To Dream 2nd = 6 Agent Bluey 3rd = 5 Remember Naz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 6 Kelldeano | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 13:15 | 1st = 6 Kelldeano 2nd = 1 Broke But Lucky 3rd = 4 Gloucester Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 7 Proven Lotus | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 13:11 | 1st = 7 Proven Lotus 2nd = 1 Catch It 3rd = 10 Satanic Guard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 5 Bashys Boy | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 13:04 | 1st = 5 Bashys Boy 2nd = 4 Harrison George 3rd = 9 Emmys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 1 Eloquent Chick | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 12:55 | 1st = 1 Eloquent Chick 2nd = 12 Ze Choice 3rd = 7 Misplaced |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 1 Aveross Picasso | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 12:51 | 1st = 1 Aveross Picasso 2nd = 5 Pennyana 3rd = 3 Sunnivue Senator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Sweet Honey Pie | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 12:50 | 1st = 4 Sweet Honey Pie 2nd = 6 Coquihalla 3rd = 7 Roadworthy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 2 Gravitas | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 12:45 | 1st = 2 Gravitas 2nd = 4 Midarri Dan 3rd = 5 Affirming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 11 El Nino | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 12:26 | 1st = 11 El Nino 2nd = 8 Liquidity 3rd = 2 Easton All Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 1 Capriccioso | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 12:20 | 1st = 1 Capriccioso 2nd = 5 Mr Jomar 3rd = 8 Star Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 3 Lindt | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 11:55 | 1st = 3 Lindt 2nd = 4 Early Choice 3rd = 7 Last Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 6 Wichita Lineman | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 11:43 | 1st = 6 Wichita Lineman 2nd = 2 Rumour Tism 3rd = 1 Crepe Myrtle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 7 Bedlam | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 11:30 | 1st = 7 Bedlam 2nd = 9 Heather Helen 3rd = 10 Hereshoping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 3 Morning Watch | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 11:24 | 1st = 3 Morning Watch 2nd = 1 Kit Haka 3rd = 4 Target Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 1 Real Slim Shady | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 11:07 | 1st = 1 Real Slim Shady 2nd = 5 Honking Horns 3rd = 2 Kingston Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 10 Thelifeofroyce | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 11:00 | 1st = 10 Thelifeofroyce 2nd = 5 Galleons Prospect 3rd = 1 Graceandtemika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 2 Rangitoto Rohi | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 10:48 | 1st = 2 Rangitoto Rohi 2nd = 3 Jet Spark 3rd = 5 Sheza Cool One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 5 Holly Patron | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 10:35 | 1st = 5 Holly Patron 2nd = 4 Lily Amore 3rd = 2 City Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 2 Lightning Fever | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 10:29 | 1st = 2 Lightning Fever 2nd = 7 Black Ozark 3rd = 1 Daimler Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 7 Pharley | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 10:12 | 1st = 7 Pharley 2nd = 3 Secret Nicole 3rd = 1 Assert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 5 Sunny Connie | ||
Tue Jul 12 2011 10:05 | 1st = 5 Sunny Connie 2nd = 2 Cup Day Spur 3rd = 8 Man Friday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 1 Seismic White | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 20:50 | 1st = 1 Seismic White 2nd = 2 Aston James 3rd = 4 Maybe Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 10 Under Theboardwalk | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 20:44 | 1st = 10 Under Theboardwalk 2nd = 3 Ogrady 3rd = 1 Mister Gunadoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 4 Sea Of Passion | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 20:43 | 1st = 4 Sea Of Passion 2nd = 3 Emerley Tales 3rd = 8 Delightful Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 Jebella | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 20:38 | 1st = 2 Jebella 2nd = 10 Point of Impact 3rd = 7 The Man In Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 7 Jason Stackhouse | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 20:33 | 1st = 7 Jason Stackhouse 2nd = 3 Shes Bossy 3rd = 1 Days Of Steam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 4 John Boy | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 20:32 | 1st = 4 John Boy 2nd = 2 Coulta Sally 3rd = 7 Two Six Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Molly Lozzagavmar | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 20:28 | 1st = 2 Molly Lozzagavmar 2nd = 1 Divine Belle 3rd = 8 Life Long Voyage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 3 Victa Troy | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 20:24 | 1st = 3 Victa Troy 2nd = 8 Dyna Gee 3rd = 7 Buckle Up Brian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 1 Teashas Bluboy | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 20:23 | 1st = 1 Teashas Bluboy 2nd = 8 Lancelot Rose 3rd = 5 Dotties Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 Johnnyace | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 20:18 | 1st = 1 Johnnyace 2nd = 2 Pearls From Heaven 3rd = 7 Im Le Freak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 5 Hector Barbossa | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 20:13 | 1st = 5 Hector Barbossa 2nd = 1 Leawood La Belle 3rd = 7 Demolition Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 1 Blues A Choker | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 20:12 | 1st = 1 Blues A Choker 2nd = 2 Lethal Lady 3rd = 8 Bluey Deepwater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 8 Sams Kingdom | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 20:08 | 1st = 8 Sams Kingdom 2nd = 1 Tahnee Rose 3rd = 7 Everywhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 Matty Chrimes | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 20:03 | 1st = 6 Matty Chrimes 2nd = 1 Hardware Hunter 3rd = 8 Major Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 7 South Central | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 20:02 | 1st = 7 South Central 2nd = 1 Black Satanic 3rd = 5 Sierra Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 6 Southern Rebel | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 19:58 | 1st = 6 Southern Rebel 2nd = 7 Jalandi 3rd = 8 Buckland Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 2 Odnoc Sooty | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 19:55 | 1st = 2 Odnoc Sooty 2nd = 6 Certificate 3rd = 8 Climate Cafe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Tony Macarony | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 19:50 | 1st = 1 Tony Macarony 2nd = 10 Punt Road Disco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 3 Angels Sing | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 19:45 | 1st = 3 Angels Sing 2nd = 7 Suron Undercover 3rd = 2 Iron Brian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 4 Victa Pedro | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 19:44 | 1st = 4 Victa Pedro 2nd = 2 Bad Judge 3rd = 5 Ollaxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Marion Bay | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 19:38 | 1st = 2 Marion Bay 2nd = 4 Hair Trigger 3rd = 6 Smoken Nevada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 3 Nuggets Court | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 19:33 | 1st = 3 Nuggets Court 2nd = 7 Did It Alone 3rd = 10 Dynamic Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 4 Big Pond | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 19:32 | 1st = 4 Big Pond 2nd = 3 Bridie Doons 3rd = 8 Melrina Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 7 Country Rebel | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 19:28 | 1st = 7 Country Rebel 2nd = 3 Bradys Wish 3rd = 5 Affordable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 1 Whelan | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 19:23 | 1st = 1 Whelan 2nd = 7 Piano Man 3rd = 3 Magic Penski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Katcha Kihael | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 19:22 | 1st = 1 Katcha Kihael 2nd = 3 Flash Pat 3rd = 5 Belle Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 2 Gettysburg Address | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 19:18 | 1st = 2 Gettysburg Address 2nd = 3 Topup 3rd = 5 Sky Tower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 8 Wideford Hill | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 19:13 | 1st = 8 Wideford Hill 2nd = 9 Conte Centovalli 3rd = 11 Ohoka Utah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 8 Bear Park Tully | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 19:12 | 1st = 8 Bear Park Tully 2nd = 7 Placid Griffo 3rd = 4 Royalla Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 5 Major Strike | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 19:08 | 1st = 5 Major Strike 2nd = 4 On A Day 3rd = 3 Fence Mender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Classic Icon | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 19:03 | 1st = 5 Classic Icon 2nd = 11 Goforzoe 3rd = 3 Modern Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Eustace Diamond | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 19:02 | 1st = 2 Eustace Diamond 2nd = 8 Cool Fever 3rd = 1 Iron Lotus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 8 Yarran | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 18:58 | 1st = 8 Yarran 2nd = 2 Pies A Rocket 3rd = 4 Fairly Deepwater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 8 Gamblers Rustler | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 18:52 | 1st = 8 Gamblers Rustler 2nd = 9 Ashinaga 3rd = 7 Brian Buster Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 6 Carlinford Stewy | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 18:48 | 1st = 6 Carlinford Stewy 2nd = 1 Wadelock Tiger 3rd = 8 Complete Madness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 3 Albino Inc | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 18:47 | 1st = 3 Albino Inc 2nd = 1 Fast Finish 3rd = 4 Robin Winter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Zabreez | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 18:43 | 1st = 1 Zabreez 2nd = 7 Western Doorslamer 3rd = 6 Jasper Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 8 Crystal Fame | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 18:40 | 1st = 8 Crystal Fame 2nd = 2 Arvos Africano 3rd = 1 Vadream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 5 Mikado Flex | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 18:39 | 1st = 5 Mikado Flex 2nd = 2 Lolo Jones 3rd = 4 Bon Amorous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Georgefromguam | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 18:34 | 1st = 3 Georgefromguam 2nd = 4 American Para 3rd = 1 Leica Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 10 Split Step | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 18:30 | 1st = 10 Split Step 2nd = 12 Twosidedstory 3rd = 8 Flirtino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 3 Greysynd Rock | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 18:29 | 1st = 3 Greysynd Rock 2nd = 6 Big Zed 3rd = 4 Ill Knock You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 7 Gloming | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 18:25 | 1st = 7 Gloming 2nd = 2 Okay Lankan 3rd = 8 Climate Meltdown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Sweet Honey Pie | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 18:22 | 1st = 2 Sweet Honey Pie 2nd = 3 Roadworthy 3rd = 5 Greysynd Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 6 Tiggerlong Bliss | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 18:19 | 1st = 6 Tiggerlong Bliss 2nd = 8 Spark Driver 3rd = 7 Parrydise Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 12 - 3 Watsons Girl | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 18:15 | 1st = 3 Watsons Girl 2nd = 7 Reef Assassin 3rd = 1 Miss Southern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 12 Really Western | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 18:14 | 1st = 12 Really Western 2nd = 8 Tisu Holly 3rd = 5 Noelsgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 8 Suzie Roxon | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 18:10 | 1st = 8 Suzie Roxon 2nd = 1 Codys Mark 3rd = 3 Deepwater Flow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Long May She Reign | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 18:09 | 1st = 5 Long May She Reign 2nd = 3 Imastylist 3rd = 12 Aldebaran Chippie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 8 Coquihalla | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 18:05 | 1st = 8 Coquihalla 2nd = 5 Probie 3rd = 4 Dyna Callina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 3 Mighty Foxy | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 18:04 | 1st = 3 Mighty Foxy 2nd = 6 Stop The Music 3rd = 4 Mighty Mikayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Justcallmespecial | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 17:59 | 1st = 7 Justcallmespecial 2nd = 10 Doctor Sam 3rd = 3 Andandman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 11 - 1 Symbol | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 17:58 | 1st = 1 Symbol 2nd = 8 Ate Black 3rd = 5 Spots Wynmore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 5 Around The Traps | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 17:54 | 1st = 5 Around The Traps 2nd = 3 Fleet King 3rd = 8 Tiggerlong Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 3 Dont Park | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 17:50 | 1st = 3 Dont Park 2nd = 5 Walnut Creek 3rd = 2 Aint No Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 7 Breezin Lily | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 17:49 | 1st = 7 Breezin Lily 2nd = 2 Come On Rodge 3rd = 4 Matlock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Scarlet Rose | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 17:45 | 1st = 1 Scarlet Rose 2nd = 7 Our Jessie 3rd = 8 Wee John Patrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 5 Luke Thomas | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 17:44 | 1st = 5 Luke Thomas 2nd = 8 Levina Leis 3rd = 9 Arkabe Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 Cobar Tar | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 17:40 | 1st = 8 Cobar Tar 2nd = 7 Evil Buccaneer 3rd = 5 Cardi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 1 Dr Congress | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 17:39 | 1st = 1 Dr Congress 2nd = 4 Destination Zero 3rd = 8 Tigerland Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 10 - 5 Spinal Fluid | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 17:35 | 1st = 5 Spinal Fluid 2nd = 1 Robust Goes Off 3rd = 3 Mulwee Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 3 Aitch Cue | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 17:34 | 1st = 3 Aitch Cue 2nd = 1 Celtic Charm 3rd = 4 Tinted Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 5 Diamond Zarr | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 17:31 | 1st = 5 Diamond Zarr 2nd = 1 Rockin Stroller 3rd = 4 First Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Shamus Ojar | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 17:28 | 1st = 1 Shamus Ojar 2nd = 8 Foot Tapper 3rd = 5 Wandy Neg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Spaceghost | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 17:25 | 1st = 2 Spaceghost 2nd = 3 Kentucky Sands 3rd = 6 Kojaks Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 8 Black Oriole | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 17:24 | 1st = 8 Black Oriole 2nd = 6 Lara Faye Osti 3rd = 2 Kabookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 7 Tom Tukan | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 17:22 | 1st = 7 Tom Tukan 2nd = 8 Dingley Enforcer 3rd = 4 Burrendong Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 3 Gathering Gold | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 17:19 | 1st = 3 Gathering Gold 2nd = 4 Happent 3rd = 7 Frosty Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 5 Safe Prospect | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 17:14 | 1st = 5 Safe Prospect 2nd = 10 Winewomenandsong 3rd = 7 Brezhnev Leis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 9 - 7 Spots A Miss | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 17:13 | 1st = 7 Spots A Miss 2nd = 4 Kikem Tricky 3rd = 1 Glass Eye Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 2 Morsecodian | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 17:10 | 1st = 2 Morsecodian 2nd = 1 Menuhin 3rd = 7 Time For Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Haydos Revenge | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 17:07 | 1st = 2 Haydos Revenge 2nd = 3 Mrs Freeze 3rd = 10 Ironic Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 2 Bomb Disposal | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 17:06 | 1st = 2 Bomb Disposal 2nd = 8 Squeegee 3rd = 1 Number Krunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Boom Land | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 17:01 | 1st = 5 Boom Land 2nd = 9 Perfect Rebound 3rd = 2 Hesthe Village Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 2 Cochise County | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 16:58 | 1st = 2 Cochise County 2nd = 3 Smurfs Zandra 3rd = 8 Cuga Matrix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 8 - 3 Hes No Boy | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 16:55 | 1st = 3 Hes No Boy 2nd = 2 Pindari Bale 3rd = 4 Elimination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 9 Splendid Choice | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 16:53 | 1st = 9 Splendid Choice 2nd = 8 Mikimoto Lombo 3rd = 7 Brother Rabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 3 Terrify | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 16:48 | 1st = 3 Terrify 2nd = 1 Go Diego Go 3rd = 2 Its A Blur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 9 Dieberdon | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 16:47 | 1st = 9 Dieberdon 2nd = 2 Inchbyinch 3rd = 8 Glenfern Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 1 Sunlit Road | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 16:44 | 1st = 1 Sunlit Road 2nd = 2 Big Wanalta 3rd = 6 Wee Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 4 Curly Woof | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 16:42 | 1st = 4 Curly Woof 2nd = 3 Ketchikan Lad 3rd = 2 Kayliah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 4 Mr Fashion | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 16:40 | 1st = 4 Mr Fashion 2nd = 5 My Fraulein 3rd = 3 Prevailing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 9 - 5 Offshore Echo | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 16:35 | 1st = 5 Offshore Echo 2nd = 1 Into The Sun 3rd = 6 Perricoota Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 7 - 7 Baracus | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 16:34 | 1st = 7 Baracus 2nd = 6 Miss Sauvignon 3rd = 5 Mayberry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 7 Caribbean Cruise | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 16:30 | 1st = 7 Caribbean Cruise 2nd = 1 Danterina 3rd = 5 Business Partners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 8 Peters Project | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 16:29 | 1st = 8 Peters Project 2nd = 5 Mario Chief 3rd = 4 Gold Rush Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 8 Mattaki | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 16:25 | 1st = 8 Mattaki 2nd = 4 Shotibbar 3rd = 12 Falvslancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 6 Ice Apple | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 16:20 | 1st = 6 Ice Apple 2nd = 7 Finagle 3rd = 9 Tradies Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 5 Black Traction | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 16:18 | 1st = 5 Black Traction 2nd = 3 Perfect Dallas 3rd = 7 Gates Of Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 12 Rhiannons Joy | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 16:15 | 1st = 12 Rhiannons Joy 2nd = 3 The Southern 3rd = 5 Pantheon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 6 - 1 Mr Knightley | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 16:13 | 1st = 1 Mr Knightley 2nd = 7 Schaefe 3rd = 8 Goddess Sofia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 7 - 14 Minnie Marj | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 16:10 | 1st = 14 Minnie Marj 2nd = 12 Miss Chancesxaar 3rd = 2 Mr Soprano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 5 Pure Instinct | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 16:08 | 1st = 5 Pure Instinct 2nd = 6 Rockadore 3rd = 2 Utter Domination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 5 Good Boy Robert | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 16:05 | 1st = 5 Good Boy Robert 2nd = 1 Fierezza 3rd = 10 Royal Destination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 5 Mepunga Geordie | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 16:01 | 1st = 5 Mepunga Geordie 2nd = 4 Valletta Grace 3rd = 1 Leda Diaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 8 - 11 Fabriano | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 16:00 | 1st = 11 Fabriano 2nd = 3 Desert Control 3rd = 8 The Nights Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 1 Academy Tide | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 15:55 | 1st = 1 Academy Tide 2nd = 6 Easy Rider 3rd = 9 Flying Bails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 5 - 2 Cool Janella | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 15:54 | 1st = 2 Cool Janella 2nd = 5 Simmos Choke 3rd = 3 Sugar Craze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 1 Rhoda Holmes | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 15:50 | 1st = 1 Rhoda Holmes 2nd = 3 Big Lass 3rd = 8 Hair He Is |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 5 Toucan Ukelele | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 15:50 | 1st = 5 Toucan Ukelele 2nd = 8 Sharing The Magic 3rd = 3 Streets Apart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Bling It On | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 15:48 | 1st = 1 Bling It On 2nd = 2 Zuri Diamond 3rd = 5 Gigit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 1 Freton | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 15:45 | 1st = 1 Freton 2nd = 8 Essencenrestraint 3rd = 5 Trading Secrets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 Maybe A Fantasy | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 15:43 | 1st = 8 Maybe A Fantasy 2nd = 7 Entice Me Juliet 3rd = 6 Coogs Morris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 8 Trojan Of Troy | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 15:40 | 1st = 8 Trojan Of Troy 2nd = 3 Mcloaded 3rd = 7 Power ORaylee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 4 - 5 Brat Pack | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 15:38 | 1st = 5 Brat Pack 2nd = 1 Picadilly Circus 3rd = 6 Come To Landon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 6 - 7 Jewel Flyer | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 15:35 | 1st = 7 Jewel Flyer 2nd = 4 Security Sam 3rd = 2 Gold Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 3 Winsome Achiever | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 15:33 | 1st = 3 Winsome Achiever 2nd = 8 Glow Belle Doll 3rd = 1 Bear Cub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 Kid Dynamite | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 15:30 | 1st = 3 Kid Dynamite 2nd = 12 Tawera 3rd = 7 Turbo Qui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 Coolan Miss | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 15:29 | 1st = 2 Coolan Miss 2nd = 6 Alpine Player 3rd = 5 Loaded Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 6 Can Do | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 15:25 | 1st = 6 Can Do 2nd = 5 Summarise 3rd = 8 De Mars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Rufus Rex | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 15:24 | 1st = 7 Rufus Rex 2nd = 6 Pacy Creation 3rd = 5 Kid Freddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 8 Faretheewell | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 15:20 | 1st = 8 Faretheewell 2nd = 6 Courting Danger 3rd = 7 Artesian Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 3 - 1 Formosa Bale | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 15:19 | 1st = 1 Formosa Bale 2nd = 10 Pigeon Flyer 3rd = 6 Propela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 3 Ninas Girl | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 15:16 | 1st = 3 Ninas Girl 2nd = 7 Swift Fantasy 3rd = 1 Thrilling Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 1 Clan Mcclymont | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 15:15 | 1st = 1 Clan Mcclymont 2nd = 5 Rollem 3rd = 7 Rage And Rave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Rhythm And Soul | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 15:13 | 1st = 2 Rhythm And Soul 2nd = 6 Aston Ainslie 3rd = 7 Another Weetbix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 5 Hussonator | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 15:10 | 1st = 5 Hussonator 2nd = 8 Teraset 3rd = 3 Anchor Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 My Gracee Girl | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 15:08 | 1st = 6 My Gracee Girl 2nd = 1 Maxim Reality 3rd = 8 Cody Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 6 Moment To Savour | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 15:05 | 1st = 6 Moment To Savour 2nd = 4 Don Jose 3rd = 7 Quiet Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 2 - 1 Diamond Adelaide | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 15:03 | 1st = 1 Diamond Adelaide 2nd = 5 Snoozen Wynmore 3rd = 4 Marys Roosters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 5 - 7 Commanche Rose | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 15:00 | 1st = 7 Commanche Rose 2nd = 4 Hustle 3rd = 1 Mr Massee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 2 Terry Stanley | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 14:57 | 1st = 2 Terry Stanley 2nd = 1 Dolly Scramble 3rd = 5 Aint No Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 6 Lovely Darts | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 14:55 | 1st = 6 Lovely Darts 2nd = 3 Combien 3rd = 7 Ace Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Aston Susie | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 14:54 | 1st = 1 Aston Susie 2nd = 8 Hot Command 3rd = 2 Until Then |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 3 Swift Bay | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 14:50 | 1st = 3 Swift Bay 2nd = 6 Strike the Tiger 3rd = 13 Thebarwonprince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 8 Miss Baton Rouge | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 14:45 | 1st = 8 Miss Baton Rouge 2nd = 1 Aylesford 3rd = 2 Juggernaut Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Venus Grange | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 14:44 | 1st = 2 Venus Grange 2nd = 3 Flying Jazz 3rd = 8 Hundred Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 4 Goldcoyne | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 14:40 | 1st = 4 Goldcoyne 2nd = 1 Bindifield 3rd = 3 Sassy Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 1 - 1 Lorian Angel | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 14:39 | 1st = 1 Lorian Angel 2nd = 5 Wolfman Williams 3rd = 8 Sharbella Shelby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 10 Onetimeatbandcamp | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 14:35 | 1st = 10 Onetimeatbandcamp 2nd = 6 Tarantara 3rd = 9 Beautiful Buns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 8 Nugget Choice | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 14:34 | 1st = 8 Nugget Choice 2nd = 1 El Mulatto 3rd = 6 Persona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 6 Rybenbrook Josh | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 14:31 | 1st = 6 Rybenbrook Josh 2nd = 8 September Blue 3rd = 3 John Deed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 9 Princess Toshi | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 14:30 | 1st = 9 Princess Toshi 2nd = 4 Glenburnie Dane 3rd = 3 Eight Cards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Capricorn Miss | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 14:26 | 1st = 3 Capricorn Miss 2nd = 2 Rusty Mahogany 3rd = 8 Perfect Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 4 - 3 Brimstone | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 14:25 | 1st = 3 Brimstone 2nd = 2 Stake Knife 3rd = 4 Paxton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 10 - 18 Glenalvon | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 14:21 | 1st = 18 Glenalvon 2nd = 12 Bet Away 3rd = 8 Darryl Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 8 There Were Roses | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 14:20 | 1st = 8 There Were Roses 2nd = 4 Farasi 3rd = 6 Larmar Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 4 Bioko | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 14:15 | 1st = 4 Bioko 2nd = 6 Speeler 3rd = 16 Scenic Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 2 Cool Idol | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 14:14 | 1st = 2 Cool Idol 2nd = 4 Bengineer 3rd = 5 One Tough Cookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 7 Carve em | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 14:11 | 1st = 7 Carve em 2nd = 6 Aston Caviar 3rd = 3 Yeah Roger That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 8 - 1 Night Life | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 14:06 | 1st = 1 Night Life 2nd = 4 Lord Cavendish 3rd = 2 Harry Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 3 Tettris | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 14:05 | 1st = 3 Tettris 2nd = 9 Amazing Albert 3rd = 6 Looks Like Hayil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Baurna Mick | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 14:02 | 1st = 7 Baurna Mick 2nd = 3 Princess Melanie 3rd = 6 This Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 1 First Instinct | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 14:00 | 1st = 1 First Instinct 2nd = 12 Danah Rose 3rd = 4 Taira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 8 Elephunk | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 13:56 | 1st = 8 Elephunk 2nd = 7 Jetsun Genes 3rd = 5 Shakey Bake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 16 Chuckawheely | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 13:55 | 1st = 16 Chuckawheely 2nd = 5 Spirit Of Many 3rd = 7 Chittlin Switch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 3 - 5 Thereheiz | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 13:50 | 1st = 5 Thereheiz 2nd = 4 Pass The Bubbly 3rd = 9 Seattle Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 9 - 8 How Do Mate | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 13:46 | 1st = 8 How Do Mate 2nd = 14 Our Mr Darcy 3rd = 2 Okari Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 4 Hell Strong | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 13:45 | 1st = 4 Hell Strong 2nd = 8 Diggers Sunrise 3rd = 11 Mary Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Fermin Bale | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 13:43 | 1st = 1 Fermin Bale 2nd = 3 Madge Allsop 3rd = 4 Janets Amazon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 2 Bank Heist | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 13:40 | 1st = 2 Bank Heist 2nd = 18 Tillabert 3rd = 10 Eager Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 5 Expenditure | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 13:39 | 1st = 5 Expenditure 2nd = 2 Seeing Excuses 3rd = 7 Delichon Urbica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 7 - 4 Briga | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 13:31 | 1st = 4 Briga 2nd = 5 Cinnamon 3rd = 3 Zazzadaad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 1 Big Ben Chimes | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 13:30 | 1st = 1 Big Ben Chimes 2nd = 2 Idovoodoo 3rd = 12 Redzinga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Make The Call | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 13:28 | 1st = 1 Make The Call 2nd = 8 El Henley 3rd = 6 Ned Ex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 6 Parameters | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 13:25 | 1st = 6 Parameters 2nd = 3 Conahan 3rd = 2 Glow Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 7 World Cup Miss | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 13:21 | 1st = 7 World Cup Miss 2nd = 1 Dunn Robin You 3rd = 6 Showtime Addis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 11 Jindga | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 13:20 | 1st = 11 Jindga 2nd = 6 Albertique 3rd = 12 Mesmerize Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 2 - 7 Doons Magic | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 13:15 | 1st = 7 Doons Magic 2nd = 16 Shades Of Justice 3rd = 11 Light Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 8 - 14 Deadly Affair | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 13:11 | 1st = 14 Deadly Affair 2nd = 12 Crown Royal 3rd = 7 Jass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 6 Tal Dean | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 13:10 | 1st = 6 Tal Dean 2nd = 1 Adams Star 3rd = 3 Final Verdict |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Sisco Shadow | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 13:08 | 1st = 6 Sisco Shadow 2nd = 1 Pacquiao 3rd = 8 Perfect Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 6 Sandpebble | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 13:05 | 1st = 6 Sandpebble 2nd = 10 Angelou 3rd = 13 Mancarfio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 9 Fancy Milly | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 13:04 | 1st = 9 Fancy Milly 2nd = 3 Frizzle Frazzle 3rd = 1 Lachlan Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 6 - 6 Deceptive | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 12:56 | 1st = 6 Deceptive 2nd = 9 Ketrajero 3rd = 4 Acquit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 4 Ality | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 12:55 | 1st = 4 Ality 2nd = 8 Prince Christian 3rd = 7 Itoldyouso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 5 Matilla Bay | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 12:50 | 1st = 5 Matilla Bay 2nd = 4 Pincent 3rd = 11 Lady Fleming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 3 Primed To Dash | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 12:46 | 1st = 3 Primed To Dash 2nd = 2 Strapped Forcash 3rd = 1 Sand Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 6 Galileo Gold | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 12:45 | 1st = 6 Galileo Gold 2nd = 2 Dash For Viz 3rd = 14 Soros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 1 - 6 Muchacho | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 12:40 | 1st = 6 Muchacho 2nd = 9 Daryl 3rd = 1 Call Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 7 - 5 Jazmin Robyn | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 12:36 | 1st = 5 Jazmin Robyn 2nd = 12 River Field 3rd = 11 Wee Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 4 Anelene | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 12:35 | 1st = 4 Anelene 2nd = 1 Kinksky 3rd = 2 Millies Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 10 Invincible Lady | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 12:30 | 1st = 10 Invincible Lady 2nd = 4 Enapay 3rd = 12 Maniere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 8 Go To Crow | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 12:29 | 1st = 8 Go To Crow 2nd = 7 Regal Tent 3rd = 1 Viburnum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 5 - 1 Slam Dunk | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 12:21 | 1st = 1 Slam Dunk 2nd = 5 Stoney Creek 3rd = 6 Jean Genie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Serene Tanie | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 12:10 | 1st = 8 Serene Tanie 2nd = 10 Tyro Goddess 3rd = 11 Viminx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 6 - 7 Two Twenty | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 12:01 | 1st = 7 Two Twenty 2nd = 5 Sticky Fingers 3rd = 10 Lively Tintara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 4 Limbo Dancer | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 11:55 | 1st = 4 Limbo Dancer 2nd = 16 Winchester Arms 3rd = 10 Singafunsong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 4 - 3 Lizac | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 11:50 | 1st = 3 Lizac 2nd = 1 Lindisfarne 3rd = 2 Kakapuka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Doyly Carte | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 11:40 | 1st = 1 Doyly Carte 2nd = 8 Moolah Rouge 3rd = 2 Defonet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 5 - 12 Brownie | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 11:31 | 1st = 12 Brownie 2nd = 2 The Truth 3rd = 10 Natives Brite Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 3 - 2 Guitarzan | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 11:20 | 1st = 2 Guitarzan 2nd = 5 Ohopee 3rd = 1 Welshtown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 7 Bolisimo Miss | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 11:10 | 1st = 7 Bolisimo Miss 2nd = 5 Mister Milton 3rd = 6 Strato Mostro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 4 - 10 Rare Exception | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 11:05 | 1st = 10 Rare Exception 2nd = 2 Gunman 3rd = 1 Quickly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 2 - 2 Cheap Date | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 10:50 | 1st = 2 Cheap Date 2nd = 3 Jacobs River 3rd = 5 Rule The Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 3 - 3 A Good Kiwi Chick | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 10:32 | 1st = 3 A Good Kiwi Chick 2nd = 2 Clancys Icon 3rd = 10 Chelsea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 1 - 3 Borrack | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 10:15 | 1st = 3 Borrack 2nd = 9 Pakitin Pete 3rd = 4 Roseline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 2 - 10 Franco Revel | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 9:57 | 1st = 10 Franco Revel 2nd = 4 Captain Hornblower 3rd = 5 Moncreiffe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 1 - 11 Moon Boyz | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 9:25 | 1st = 11 Moon Boyz 2nd = 8 Sunsoon 3rd = 4 Uncas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Big Noter | ||
Sun Jun 12 2011 0:05 | 1st = 1 Big Noter 2nd = 4 Wild Speed 3rd = 6 Ricciardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 7 Monty Franklin | ||
Thu May 12 2011 23:57 | 1st = 7 Monty Franklin 2nd = 8 Mineola Mateao 3rd = 5 Miniata Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Romulus | ||
Thu May 12 2011 23:37 | 1st = 6 Romulus 2nd = 5 Shreks Princess 3rd = 8 Coco Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Life Warming | ||
Thu May 12 2011 23:17 | 1st = 4 Life Warming 2nd = 8 Billys A Robber 3rd = 6 Slurpy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Shake Rattle | ||
Thu May 12 2011 22:57 | 1st = 6 Shake Rattle 2nd = 9 Galba Robyn 3rd = 8 Baracko Tux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 5 Go Early | ||
Thu May 12 2011 22:51 | 1st = 5 Go Early 2nd = 8 Barlee Macrae 3rd = 4 Torrevean Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 5 Jessta Warrior | ||
Thu May 12 2011 22:48 | 1st = 5 Jessta Warrior 2nd = 3 Im In 3rd = 8 Mr Taxman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 5 Tinker Bale | ||
Thu May 12 2011 22:42 | 1st = 5 Tinker Bale 2nd = 2 Noah Bale 3rd = 3 Adjust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Sweating Bullets | ||
Thu May 12 2011 22:39 | 1st = 3 Sweating Bullets 2nd = 2 Chasing Thieves 3rd = 1 Mahogany Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 4 Bitten | ||
Thu May 12 2011 22:36 | 1st = 4 Bitten 2nd = 2 Denersur 3rd = 8 Salem Siyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 8 Trendy Moss | ||
Thu May 12 2011 22:30 | 1st = 8 Trendy Moss 2nd = 4 Lowanna Lad 3rd = 1 Ella Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 7 Our Georgias Luck | ||
Thu May 12 2011 22:26 | 1st = 7 Our Georgias Luck 2nd = 3 Blitzem Boy 3rd = 8 Big Shot Barbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Paramount Diva | ||
Thu May 12 2011 22:25 | 1st = 6 Paramount Diva 2nd = 2 Evacuation 3rd = 4 Daelan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Bomber Command | ||
Thu May 12 2011 22:23 | 1st = 4 Bomber Command 2nd = 9 Jelico Johnny 3rd = 6 Pure Macs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 5 Rambling Gypsy | ||
Thu May 12 2011 22:20 | 1st = 5 Rambling Gypsy 2nd = 6 Aunty Shirl 3rd = 7 Norris Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 9 - 2 Our Amazing Art | ||
Thu May 12 2011 22:15 | 1st = 2 Our Amazing Art 2nd = 5 Lady Lauriane 3rd = 7 Modern Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 3 Sleep Walk | ||
Thu May 12 2011 22:12 | 1st = 3 Sleep Walk 2nd = 5 Coolangatta Gold 3rd = 4 Zlatan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 6 Lovely Banks Lad | ||
Thu May 12 2011 22:08 | 1st = 6 Lovely Banks Lad 2nd = 8 Capetown Annie 3rd = 1 Gypsy Slater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Marley Monelli | ||
Thu May 12 2011 22:07 | 1st = 2 Marley Monelli 2nd = 1 Chinese Warrior 3rd = 3 Cool Cat Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Myer Bale | ||
Thu May 12 2011 22:05 | 1st = 3 Myer Bale 2nd = 7 Touch Of Lankan 3rd = 2 Coco My Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Lightning Joy | ||
Thu May 12 2011 22:00 | 1st = 7 Lightning Joy 2nd = 1 Ima Breezin 3rd = 2 Walk Me Through It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 2 To Shore | ||
Thu May 12 2011 21:58 | 1st = 2 To Shore 2nd = 1 Topaz Galaxy 3rd = 8 American Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Proficient | ||
Thu May 12 2011 21:55 | 1st = 1 Proficient 2nd = 5 Top Pledge 3rd = 4 Stylish Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 5 Trilogy Stride | ||
Thu May 12 2011 21:54 | 1st = 5 Trilogy Stride 2nd = 9 Velox Hanover 3rd = 7 Mcpicket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Ifs And Butts | ||
Thu May 12 2011 21:52 | 1st = 7 Ifs And Butts 2nd = 3 Swift Warrior 3rd = 8 Peyote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Havago Menace | ||
Thu May 12 2011 21:51 | 1st = 8 Havago Menace 2nd = 4 Zelda Monelli 3rd = 1 Wallstreet Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 4 The Reluctant Dancer | ||
Thu May 12 2011 21:47 | 1st = 4 The Reluctant Dancer 2nd = 7 Shes All Lady 3rd = 8 Regal Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 7 Kate Johannah | ||
Thu May 12 2011 21:44 | 1st = 7 Kate Johannah 2nd = 5 Winklee Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Hannah Mclaren | ||
Thu May 12 2011 21:41 | 1st = 5 Hannah Mclaren 2nd = 4 Atlanta Mclaren 3rd = 8 Set The Drag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 2 Lavana | ||
Thu May 12 2011 21:38 | 1st = 2 Lavana 2nd = 8 Miranda Molly 3rd = 3 Midnight Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 8 Smoke Home | ||
Thu May 12 2011 21:35 | 1st = 8 Smoke Home 2nd = 1 Cosmic Planet 3rd = 7 Birthday Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Seek To Break | ||
Thu May 12 2011 21:34 | 1st = 8 Seek To Break 2nd = 1 Dynamic Catch 3rd = 6 Hallpack Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Scandalman | ||
Thu May 12 2011 21:30 | 1st = 8 Scandalman 2nd = 9 Charlie Machsheen 3rd = 11 Texas Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Hillcrest Gwen | ||
Thu May 12 2011 21:28 | 1st = 3 Hillcrest Gwen 2nd = 1 Dash Of Shiraz 3rd = 9 Kosy Azz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Serinas Magic | ||
Thu May 12 2011 21:25 | 1st = 1 Serinas Magic 2nd = 4 Winklee Stripey 3rd = 6 Hellyeah Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 7 Lord Federer | ||
Thu May 12 2011 21:24 | 1st = 7 Lord Federer 2nd = 3 Royal Opera 3rd = 9 Jimmy Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Chaos Master | ||
Thu May 12 2011 21:22 | 1st = 2 Chaos Master 2nd = 7 Cool In Blue 3rd = 4 Point Two Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 6 Erle Dale | ||
Thu May 12 2011 21:17 | 1st = 6 Erle Dale 2nd = 2 Western Badger 3rd = 8 Reuben Jagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Lagoon Packer | ||
Thu May 12 2011 21:16 | 1st = 1 Lagoon Packer 2nd = 4 Butters Monelli 3rd = 2 Rumba Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 2 Slick Lee | ||
Thu May 12 2011 21:14 | 1st = 2 Slick Lee 2nd = 7 Altario 3rd = 1 Rapid Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 3 Gaelic Bale | ||
Thu May 12 2011 21:11 | 1st = 3 Gaelic Bale 2nd = 6 Daintree Rocket 3rd = 7 Barry Blowout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Isadel | ||
Thu May 12 2011 21:08 | 1st = 1 Isadel 2nd = 2 Bella Romana 3rd = 3 Premier Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Lotta Energy | ||
Thu May 12 2011 21:05 | 1st = 5 Lotta Energy 2nd = 8 Auto Wave 3rd = 10 Beth Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 12 Brannaka | ||
Thu May 12 2011 21:00 | 1st = 12 Brannaka 2nd = 5 Nickel And Gold 3rd = 7 Bubble Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Stanga Jill | ||
Thu May 12 2011 20:59 | 1st = 1 Stanga Jill 2nd = 7 Chocolate Gunn 3rd = 8 Julie Vermilion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Sikem Tex | ||
Thu May 12 2011 20:58 | 1st = 3 Sikem Tex 2nd = 5 Strictly Mambo 3rd = 4 Sips Her Coffee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 3 Dynamic Shiraz | ||
Thu May 12 2011 20:55 | 1st = 3 Dynamic Shiraz 2nd = 4 Bay Beauty 3rd = 1 Aquastate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 10 Shardons Rocket | ||
Thu May 12 2011 20:54 | 1st = 10 Shardons Rocket 2nd = 1 Cuzin Judd 3rd = 2 Takem Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 8 Don Chendo | ||
Thu May 12 2011 20:52 | 1st = 8 Don Chendo 2nd = 2 Iceman Raikkonen 3rd = 7 Shiraz Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 1 Beejay Emdee | ||
Thu May 12 2011 20:47 | 1st = 1 Beejay Emdee 2nd = 2 Present For Pa 3rd = 3 Peggyrocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Aretha Trick | ||
Thu May 12 2011 20:44 | 1st = 1 Aretha Trick 2nd = 7 Cousin Alfie 3rd = 6 Roman Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Mr Foley | ||
Thu May 12 2011 20:43 | 1st = 6 Mr Foley 2nd = 5 Undamaged 3rd = 3 Stanga Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 5 Pippis Gold | ||
Thu May 12 2011 20:41 | 1st = 5 Pippis Gold 2nd = 4 Posh Will 3rd = 3 Deadly Ernest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Lasting Effect | ||
Thu May 12 2011 20:38 | 1st = 7 Lasting Effect 2nd = 2 Salubrious 3rd = 8 Sweet Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 2 Moonshine Caddie | ||
Thu May 12 2011 20:35 | 1st = 2 Moonshine Caddie 2nd = 1 Weona Banquet 3rd = 4 Berella Shilo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 11 Funny Car | ||
Thu May 12 2011 20:30 | 1st = 11 Funny Car 2nd = 4 Metro Mike 3rd = 10 Public Persuasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 4 Ryker Bale | ||
Thu May 12 2011 20:28 | 1st = 4 Ryker Bale 2nd = 1 Credit Cruncher 3rd = 8 Gigit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Fashion Police | ||
Thu May 12 2011 20:25 | 1st = 1 Fashion Police 2nd = 7 Our Movie Star 3rd = 4 Days Of Tunza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 1 Basil Maguire | ||
Thu May 12 2011 20:24 | 1st = 1 Basil Maguire 2nd = 5 Torrevean Rain 3rd = 7 Inthe Barrack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 2 Daisy Jet | ||
Thu May 12 2011 20:22 | 1st = 2 Daisy Jet 2nd = 6 Posh Chloe 3rd = 1 Queen Tahlia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 1 My Kiwi Rose | ||
Thu May 12 2011 20:17 | 1st = 1 My Kiwi Rose 2nd = 7 Trust Me Vc 3rd = 9 God Send |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Rock Fish | ||
Thu May 12 2011 20:14 | 1st = 5 Rock Fish 2nd = 8 Aiden Bale 3rd = 1 Jainamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 1 Keldor | ||
Thu May 12 2011 20:11 | 1st = 1 Keldor 2nd = 2 By A Thread 3rd = 8 Eye One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 3 Vida May | ||
Thu May 12 2011 20:09 | 1st = 3 Vida May 2nd = 6 Noblesse Royale 3rd = 5 Secret Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Shirazs Luck | ||
Thu May 12 2011 20:08 | 1st = 1 Shirazs Luck 2nd = 4 Blues Judd 3rd = 7 Sheza Weetbix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Cracking Speed | ||
Thu May 12 2011 20:05 | 1st = 5 Cracking Speed 2nd = 6 Citi Hawk 3rd = 8 Ellies Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 10 No Matter What | ||
Thu May 12 2011 20:00 | 1st = 10 No Matter What 2nd = 6 Allwevneed 3rd = 9 Hi Tensile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 8 Lassila | ||
Thu May 12 2011 19:58 | 1st = 8 Lassila 2nd = 5 Bosco 3rd = 1 Serious Sarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Recuperate | ||
Thu May 12 2011 19:55 | 1st = 7 Recuperate 2nd = 1 Cash Deposit 3rd = 8 Vanilla Gorilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 6 Our Red Baron | ||
Thu May 12 2011 19:54 | 1st = 6 Our Red Baron 2nd = 3 Boofshalfbrother 3rd = 8 Western Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 7 Yellowrock Yowie | ||
Thu May 12 2011 19:52 | 1st = 7 Yellowrock Yowie 2nd = 5 How About Billy 3rd = 3 Big Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 7 At Large | ||
Thu May 12 2011 19:47 | 1st = 7 At Large 2nd = 3 Master William 3rd = 8 Min Min Lights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 8 Flight Tracker | ||
Thu May 12 2011 19:44 | 1st = 8 Flight Tracker 2nd = 3 Dyna Viv 3rd = 2 Allen Banter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Abby Shiraz | ||
Thu May 12 2011 19:41 | 1st = 6 Abby Shiraz 2nd = 1 Kay Cee Express 3rd = 4 Twin Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 9 Commanding | ||
Thu May 12 2011 19:39 | 1st = 9 Commanding 2nd = 1 The Scruff 3rd = 5 Mitchell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 9 Lady Eisenheim | ||
Thu May 12 2011 19:38 | 1st = 9 Lady Eisenheim 2nd = 7 Classic Camdale 3rd = 2 Sketcher Keysy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Farenheit Fancy | ||
Thu May 12 2011 19:35 | 1st = 5 Farenheit Fancy 2nd = 1 Allen Radnor 3rd = 3 Belalie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Sidney Shaw | ||
Thu May 12 2011 19:30 | 1st = 7 Sidney Shaw 2nd = 9 Hei Ma Diamond 3rd = 2 Relaxed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 3 Sophies Melody | ||
Thu May 12 2011 19:28 | 1st = 3 Sophies Melody 2nd = 8 Ariek Tyson 3rd = 1 Dig Deep Simone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 4 Mcdoom | ||
Thu May 12 2011 19:24 | 1st = 4 Mcdoom 2nd = 5 Why Not Nick 3rd = 3 Federal Bureau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Wave To Elle | ||
Thu May 12 2011 19:20 | 1st = 4 Wave To Elle 2nd = 6 Super Surfer 3rd = 7 Ghost Citi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 3 Centrefold Angel | ||
Thu May 12 2011 19:19 | 1st = 3 Centrefold Angel 2nd = 9 Im Jasper The Ghost 3rd = 4 Jule Of Banach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 2 Flyin Along | ||
Thu May 12 2011 19:15 | 1st = 2 Flyin Along 2nd = 3 Six Of The Best 3rd = 6 Sauce Bottle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Kenya Bale | ||
Thu May 12 2011 19:13 | 1st = 3 Kenya Bale 2nd = 1 Tarot Bale 3rd = 2 Mudeye Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 3 Ozo Good | ||
Thu May 12 2011 19:10 | 1st = 3 Ozo Good 2nd = 8 Ursula 3rd = 7 Yankee Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 1 Jambo Emali | ||
Thu May 12 2011 19:10 | 1st = 1 Jambo Emali 2nd = 10 Sloane Square 3rd = 3 On The Razzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 4 Dyna Barb | ||
Thu May 12 2011 19:07 | 1st = 4 Dyna Barb 2nd = 7 Hippy Chic 3rd = 1 Super Rico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 5 Niddy Nid | ||
Thu May 12 2011 19:03 | 1st = 5 Niddy Nid 2nd = 1 Knox 3rd = 4 Know Need |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Loose Lionel | ||
Thu May 12 2011 19:03 | 1st = 2 Loose Lionel 2nd = 8 Made To Fly 3rd = 5 What About Teri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 10 Adams Crown | ||
Thu May 12 2011 18:58 | 1st = 10 Adams Crown 2nd = 11 Alabamadon 3rd = 4 Apollo Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Downtown Brown | ||
Thu May 12 2011 18:54 | 1st = 1 Downtown Brown 2nd = 4 Dyna Corey 3rd = 5 Usains Fault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Know Joy | ||
Thu May 12 2011 18:47 | 1st = 2 Know Joy 2nd = 4 Pure Chemistry 3rd = 3 Bigtime Survivor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 5 Shoot No Blanks | ||
Thu May 12 2011 18:47 | 1st = 5 Shoot No Blanks 2nd = 7 Fast Turnover 3rd = 8 Our Laughalot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Atomic Aussie | ||
Thu May 12 2011 18:44 | 1st = 8 Atomic Aussie 2nd = 5 Go Peta 3rd = 1 Set For Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 1 Diddy Strike | ||
Thu May 12 2011 18:40 | 1st = 1 Diddy Strike 2nd = 8 My Solution 3rd = 3 Jasons Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 3 Pay Me Bro | ||
Thu May 12 2011 18:37 | 1st = 3 Pay Me Bro 2nd = 5 Santerra 3rd = 4 Lucky John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 4 Hibernian | ||
Thu May 12 2011 18:36 | 1st = 4 Hibernian 2nd = 1 Windinthepillows 3rd = 6 Comfortably |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 5 Select Goddess | ||
Thu May 12 2011 18:33 | 1st = 5 Select Goddess 2nd = 8 Crafty Lucy 3rd = 6 Lady Lauren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Sarah Madeline | ||
Thu May 12 2011 18:27 | 1st = 6 Sarah Madeline 2nd = 7 Check The Stars 3rd = 2 Perfect Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 5 Thank You John | ||
Thu May 12 2011 18:24 | 1st = 5 Thank You John 2nd = 4 Avondale Gold 3rd = 6 Bullwinkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Opawa Secret | ||
Thu May 12 2011 18:20 | 1st = 2 Opawa Secret 2nd = 3 Awesome Bender 3rd = 7 Sugar Plum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Wheres Steve | ||
Thu May 12 2011 18:18 | 1st = 1 Wheres Steve 2nd = 8 Select Star 3rd = 6 Gene Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 1 Kyalla Luke | ||
Thu May 12 2011 18:12 | 1st = 1 Kyalla Luke 2nd = 5 High Five Mozza 3rd = 4 Lynchman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 8 Lauras Tiger | ||
Thu May 12 2011 18:08 | 1st = 8 Lauras Tiger 2nd = 5 Blackalls Boss 3rd = 4 Pure Lee Fooling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 11 Greg Brydon | ||
Thu May 12 2011 18:08 | 1st = 11 Greg Brydon 2nd = 1 Doreens Dream 3rd = 14 Cant See A Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 1 Our Calvados | ||
Thu May 12 2011 18:03 | 1st = 1 Our Calvados 2nd = 2 Lets Set The Style 3rd = 11 Just Sarge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 Bremerton Bale | ||
Thu May 12 2011 18:00 | 1st = 7 Bremerton Bale 2nd = 8 Elite Lombo 3rd = 5 Barrabas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 3 Our Moscato | ||
Thu May 12 2011 17:56 | 1st = 3 Our Moscato 2nd = 2 Doctor Dash 3rd = 8 Sweet Achiever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 Botany Kelly | ||
Thu May 12 2011 17:53 | 1st = 6 Botany Kelly 2nd = 4 Safe And Secure 3rd = 8 Exciting Kyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 3 Elite Blue Size | ||
Thu May 12 2011 17:51 | 1st = 3 Elite Blue Size 2nd = 2 He Knows Uno 3rd = 6 Bralyn County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Wild Viki | ||
Thu May 12 2011 17:44 | 1st = 2 Wild Viki 2nd = 1 Hey Kobyboyn 3rd = 6 Uno Stella Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 4 Rodrigo | ||
Thu May 12 2011 17:43 | 1st = 4 Rodrigo 2nd = 7 Valentino Rossi 3rd = 1 Wealthy Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 3 Double Redundancy | ||
Thu May 12 2011 17:38 | 1st = 3 Double Redundancy 2nd = 8 Getmeshoesjoyce 3rd = 4 Gnash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 8 Barneys Lee | ||
Thu May 12 2011 17:34 | 1st = 8 Barneys Lee 2nd = 1 Fully Chic 3rd = 4 Devine Nation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Know Proof | ||
Thu May 12 2011 17:28 | 1st = 2 Know Proof 2nd = 4 Know Which 3rd = 6 Opawa Collar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 7 Ina Great Place | ||
Thu May 12 2011 17:28 | 1st = 7 Ina Great Place 2nd = 5 My Star Mach 3rd = 9 Pete Of Pan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 9 Upon A Thyme | ||
Thu May 12 2011 17:25 | 1st = 9 Upon A Thyme 2nd = 2 Tayler Mines 3rd = 5 Mandy Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 7 Rusty Sailor | ||
Thu May 12 2011 17:23 | 1st = 7 Rusty Sailor 2nd = 8 Ellyhaka 3rd = 9 Lonesome Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 3 Kneedeep | ||
Thu May 12 2011 17:20 | 1st = 3 Kneedeep 2nd = 5 Amherst 3rd = 2 Melody Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 10 Westwind Gamble | ||
Thu May 12 2011 17:18 | 1st = 10 Westwind Gamble 2nd = 2 Miami Dream 3rd = 9 Fireinthehole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 1 Macey | ||
Thu May 12 2011 17:15 | 1st = 1 Macey 2nd = 2 Bit Treated 3rd = 7 Wicks Decision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 7 Silverwater Jack | ||
Thu May 12 2011 17:09 | 1st = 7 Silverwater Jack 2nd = 8 Bootmaker 3rd = 5 Kid Otmar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Cawbourne Lorna | ||
Thu May 12 2011 17:03 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Lorna 2nd = 2 Uno Jag 3rd = 4 Da Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 3 Water Smart | ||
Thu May 12 2011 17:03 | 1st = 3 Water Smart 2nd = 6 Shechoseus 3rd = 8 Benefaction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 3 Steely Resolve | ||
Thu May 12 2011 16:58 | 1st = 3 Steely Resolve 2nd = 7 Chilli Deva 3rd = 11 Cute To Boot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 1 Kool Icon | ||
Thu May 12 2011 16:55 | 1st = 1 Kool Icon 2nd = 4 Johns Dream 3rd = 7 Wolfman Williams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 3 Lord Brylin | ||
Thu May 12 2011 16:52 | 1st = 3 Lord Brylin 2nd = 12 My High Expectations 3rd = 4 Struth Whata Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 8 Valero | ||
Thu May 12 2011 16:50 | 1st = 8 Valero 2nd = 1 Sir Hutchy 3rd = 6 Becky Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 5 Diesel Roc | ||
Thu May 12 2011 16:49 | 1st = 5 Diesel Roc 2nd = 7 Big Tommie 3rd = 2 Elite Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Monicas Hot | ||
Thu May 12 2011 16:47 | 1st = 8 Monicas Hot 2nd = 4 Dioro 3rd = 6 Proven Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 16 Zip Lady | ||
Thu May 12 2011 16:45 | 1st = 16 Zip Lady 2nd = 4 Bowl Along 3rd = 8 Causeway Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 3 Back Already | ||
Thu May 12 2011 16:44 | 1st = 3 Back Already 2nd = 2 Single Warrior 3rd = 11 Counter Offer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 1 Shreksdonkey | ||
Thu May 12 2011 16:43 | 1st = 1 Shreksdonkey 2nd = 2 Black Quartz 3rd = 8 Canadian Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 5 Nayana | ||
Thu May 12 2011 16:40 | 1st = 5 Nayana 2nd = 1 Van Rossum 3rd = 7 Rapauric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Speed Ticket | ||
Thu May 12 2011 16:39 | 1st = 2 Speed Ticket 2nd = 3 Zita Grace 3rd = 4 Surely You Jest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 1 Key To Eden | ||
Thu May 12 2011 16:37 | 1st = 1 Key To Eden 2nd = 6 Devine Law 3rd = 8 Pasha Barker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 9 Nose Around | ||
Thu May 12 2011 16:36 | 1st = 9 Nose Around 2nd = 6 Parumba Emily 3rd = 1 Mission Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 9 Backstage Tycoon | ||
Thu May 12 2011 16:34 | 1st = 9 Backstage Tycoon 2nd = 11 Billum 3rd = 6 Miss Judge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 1 Myalla Raz | ||
Thu May 12 2011 16:31 | 1st = 1 Myalla Raz 2nd = 2 Oby Roxon 3rd = 4 Missy Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Maitrise | ||
Thu May 12 2011 16:27 | 1st = 8 Maitrise 2nd = 3 Just In Black 3rd = 4 Titans Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 12 Mhai Elsu | ||
Thu May 12 2011 16:25 | 1st = 12 Mhai Elsu 2nd = 4 Cruz Control 3rd = 2 Arvee Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 10 Dark Defender | ||
Thu May 12 2011 16:23 | 1st = 10 Dark Defender 2nd = 3 Kiss Me Hardy 3rd = 6 Hitthefront |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 8 Wanaka Gold | ||
Thu May 12 2011 16:20 | 1st = 8 Wanaka Gold 2nd = 9 Often Away 3rd = 6 Heroica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 7 Sadies Raf | ||
Thu May 12 2011 16:19 | 1st = 7 Sadies Raf 2nd = 4 Mavis Winifred 3rd = 5 Cheeky Damian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 1 Best Of Five | ||
Thu May 12 2011 16:18 | 1st = 1 Best Of Five 2nd = 8 Dusty Valley 3rd = 5 Devine Contender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 8 - 8 Tivoli Beau | ||
Thu May 12 2011 16:15 | 1st = 8 Tivoli Beau 2nd = 5 Eishin Rock 3rd = 3 Master Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 5 Ritza Ronnie | ||
Thu May 12 2011 16:13 | 1st = 5 Ritza Ronnie 2nd = 6 Wot A Croc 3rd = 7 Running Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Tukurua Zac | ||
Thu May 12 2011 16:10 | 1st = 1 Tukurua Zac 2nd = 5 Black Mercedes 3rd = 4 Mojave Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 10 Hardware Hunter | ||
Thu May 12 2011 16:10 | 1st = 10 Hardware Hunter 2nd = 4 Gorgeous An Divine 3rd = 7 Rock On Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Kid Willie | ||
Thu May 12 2011 16:07 | 1st = 3 Kid Willie 2nd = 4 Buckle Up Matt 3rd = 9 Sharp Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 10 Highstead | ||
Thu May 12 2011 16:05 | 1st = 10 Highstead 2nd = 6 Melton Rejection 3rd = 5 Vinnies Adventure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 6 Mac It Is | ||
Thu May 12 2011 16:04 | 1st = 6 Mac It Is 2nd = 1 Minicano 3rd = 4 Royal Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Si Sootee Run | ||
Thu May 12 2011 16:01 | 1st = 2 Si Sootee Run 2nd = 6 Princess Fuser 3rd = 8 Hey Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 10 Go Go Dancer | ||
Thu May 12 2011 16:00 | 1st = 10 Go Go Dancer 2nd = 11 Miss Stratum 3rd = 4 Kirkham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 4 Low Key | ||
Thu May 12 2011 15:57 | 1st = 4 Low Key 2nd = 3 Big Boy Millions 3rd = 8 Seedy Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 12 Lively Nights | ||
Thu May 12 2011 15:55 | 1st = 12 Lively Nights 2nd = 2 Claudia Cardinal 3rd = 1 Athena Matai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 4 Equable | ||
Thu May 12 2011 15:54 | 1st = 4 Equable 2nd = 1 Jazz Heart 3rd = 12 Slugsbrothernugget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 5 Abellas Casey | ||
Thu May 12 2011 15:51 | 1st = 5 Abellas Casey 2nd = 2 Turtle Keeping 3rd = 4 Ballerina Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Zanzidar | ||
Thu May 12 2011 15:50 | 1st = 5 Zanzidar 2nd = 10 Chief Red Hawk 3rd = 2 Bianco Rossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Shadow Minister | ||
Thu May 12 2011 15:47 | 1st = 8 Shadow Minister 2nd = 6 Elite House 3rd = 7 Texas Ned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Botany Freda | ||
Thu May 12 2011 15:45 | 1st = 2 Botany Freda 2nd = 9 Grace Hill 3rd = 6 Drums |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 5 Auchenflower Rose | ||
Thu May 12 2011 15:43 | 1st = 5 Auchenflower Rose 2nd = 6 Miss Charge 3rd = 8 Digtheboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 3 Rowdy Rocker | ||
Thu May 12 2011 15:40 | 1st = 3 Rowdy Rocker 2nd = 2 Ocsmepop 3rd = 4 You Dee Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Ranfurlie Chad | ||
Thu May 12 2011 15:39 | 1st = 8 Ranfurlie Chad 2nd = 1 Brindle Pinari 3rd = 2 Southwood Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 4 Prince Of Prague | ||
Thu May 12 2011 15:35 | 1st = 4 Prince Of Prague 2nd = 8 Capital Raising 3rd = 6 Wembley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 4 Lancer Loch | ||
Thu May 12 2011 15:34 | 1st = 4 Lancer Loch 2nd = 1 Trendy Fella 3rd = 6 Dropoftheirish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 2 Hum Dingin | ||
Thu May 12 2011 15:31 | 1st = 2 Hum Dingin 2nd = 5 Sedges Reef 3rd = 4 Kool Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 9 Bungalally | ||
Thu May 12 2011 15:30 | 1st = 9 Bungalally 2nd = 3 Nicmac Bromac 3rd = 10 Lifes Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Cawbourne Lisa | ||
Thu May 12 2011 15:25 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Lisa 2nd = 4 Noble Enforcer 3rd = 3 Bradmans Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 6 Sushi Warrior | ||
Thu May 12 2011 15:25 | 1st = 6 Sushi Warrior 2nd = 12 Variety Fair 3rd = 10 Jopak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 3 Dublette | ||
Thu May 12 2011 15:20 | 1st = 3 Dublette 2nd = 4 Bullant 3rd = 6 Thats Cricket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 4 Big Rose | ||
Thu May 12 2011 15:19 | 1st = 4 Big Rose 2nd = 1 Boris Hero 3rd = 2 Parumba Jamaica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 1 Annettes Pumpkin | ||
Thu May 12 2011 15:15 | 1st = 1 Annettes Pumpkin 2nd = 3 Alinga Star 3rd = 4 Richly Blended |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 2 Master Legend | ||
Thu May 12 2011 15:11 | 1st = 2 Master Legend 2nd = 3 Bank The Cheque 3rd = 4 Kaping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 9 Power Plant | ||
Thu May 12 2011 15:10 | 1st = 9 Power Plant 2nd = 11 Stormaway 3rd = 4 Mild Mannered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 7 Uno Harriet | ||
Thu May 12 2011 15:06 | 1st = 7 Uno Harriet 2nd = 2 Botany Zena 3rd = 8 Just Beatrice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 4 Harrisons Life | ||
Thu May 12 2011 15:05 | 1st = 4 Harrisons Life 2nd = 1 Justins Boy 3rd = 5 Cheeky Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Photon Fury | ||
Thu May 12 2011 15:02 | 1st = 2 Photon Fury 2nd = 1 Arcane Lass 3rd = 4 Live The Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 1 Ruling To Win | ||
Thu May 12 2011 15:01 | 1st = 1 Ruling To Win 2nd = 7 Comic Success 3rd = 11 Fraacharm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 3 Lotsamoola | ||
Thu May 12 2011 14:57 | 1st = 3 Lotsamoola 2nd = 5 Cuban Dancer 3rd = 4 Jestachenka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 7 Ultimate Pride | ||
Thu May 12 2011 14:56 | 1st = 7 Ultimate Pride 2nd = 5 Mind Your Step 3rd = 9 Bullion Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 2 Who Else | ||
Thu May 12 2011 14:52 | 1st = 2 Who Else 2nd = 3 Candy Digger 3rd = 11 Fiery Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 El Kilda | ||
Thu May 12 2011 14:50 | 1st = 1 El Kilda 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Scarey 3rd = 3 Sorrento Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 4 Cattalini | ||
Thu May 12 2011 14:49 | 1st = 4 Cattalini 2nd = 12 Distinctive Dane 3rd = 3 Ontrust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 2 Jordys Gift | ||
Thu May 12 2011 14:47 | 1st = 2 Jordys Gift 2nd = 4 Hypa Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 1 Striving | ||
Thu May 12 2011 14:45 | 1st = 1 Striving 2nd = 7 Chainsaw Theory 3rd = 3 Grand Impression |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 1 Grey Assignment | ||
Thu May 12 2011 14:40 | 1st = 1 Grey Assignment 2nd = 6 Savannahs Choice 3rd = 5 Diadem Trist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Shanes Joker | ||
Thu May 12 2011 14:37 | 1st = 1 Shanes Joker 2nd = 3 Point To Prove 3rd = 7 Howdy George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Distant Ruler | ||
Thu May 12 2011 14:35 | 1st = 7 Distant Ruler 2nd = 6 Street Eclipse 3rd = 5 Ellezorez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 10 - 16 Faro Rubino | ||
Thu May 12 2011 14:31 | 1st = 16 Faro Rubino 2nd = 14 Ofille 3rd = 9 Te Mata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 7 Sanadik | ||
Thu May 12 2011 14:30 | 1st = 7 Sanadik 2nd = 11 Always Bad 3rd = 10 Space Invader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 7 Whinging Wrench | ||
Thu May 12 2011 14:28 | 1st = 7 Whinging Wrench 2nd = 1 Bee Jay Penn 3rd = 3 Dr Damien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 12 Twilight Dancer | ||
Thu May 12 2011 14:26 | 1st = 12 Twilight Dancer 2nd = 10 Out Of Wings 3rd = 11 Perfectamundo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 4 Our Daughters | ||
Thu May 12 2011 14:22 | 1st = 4 Our Daughters 2nd = 7 Commando King 3rd = 9 Sharbougg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 Aunty Bev | ||
Thu May 12 2011 14:21 | 1st = 1 Aunty Bev 2nd = 3 Our Irish Eyes 3rd = 8 Melton Miss Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 1 Spinster Clare | ||
Thu May 12 2011 14:17 | 1st = 1 Spinster Clare 2nd = 6 Aidan Anabettin 3rd = 7 Alba Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 8 Elite Class | ||
Thu May 12 2011 14:14 | 1st = 8 Elite Class 2nd = 6 Silvercity Girl 3rd = 2 Its A Merc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 John Connor | ||
Thu May 12 2011 14:13 | 1st = 1 John Connor 2nd = 8 Cassies Kid 3rd = 3 Miss Jannis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 6 Laughterintherein | ||
Thu May 12 2011 14:10 | 1st = 6 Laughterintherein 2nd = 11 Tamohara 3rd = 3 Tuxedo Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 5 Dienekes | ||
Thu May 12 2011 14:05 | 1st = 5 Dienekes 2nd = 4 Catallion 3rd = 7 Double Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 4 American Storm | ||
Thu May 12 2011 14:04 | 1st = 4 American Storm 2nd = 9 Fizzball Fancy 3rd = 5 Toe Tag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 11 Moon Glitter | ||
Thu May 12 2011 14:00 | 1st = 11 Moon Glitter 2nd = 10 Duchess Van Deurs 3rd = 12 My Sydney Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 9 - 9 Kinjar Rose | ||
Thu May 12 2011 13:55 | 1st = 9 Kinjar Rose 2nd = 11 Disdain 3rd = 8 Im Coming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 11 Burwood Major | ||
Thu May 12 2011 13:55 | 1st = 11 Burwood Major 2nd = 5 Lillys A Party 3rd = 2 Smart Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 Give Into Me | ||
Thu May 12 2011 13:52 | 1st = 2 Give Into Me 2nd = 7 Vapour Blast 3rd = 3 Smurfs Myki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 7 Three Star General | ||
Thu May 12 2011 13:50 | 1st = 7 Three Star General 2nd = 6 Provider 3rd = 10 Ta Moko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 5 Albessy | ||
Thu May 12 2011 13:45 | 1st = 5 Albessy 2nd = 3 Blinkin Swift 3rd = 11 Shes A Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 6 Italian Dream | ||
Thu May 12 2011 13:44 | 1st = 6 Italian Dream 2nd = 1 Handsome Harry 3rd = 8 Dendale Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 2 Charlie Tango | ||
Thu May 12 2011 13:41 | 1st = 2 Charlie Tango 2nd = 1 Zinis Secret 3rd = 4 Kingston Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 11 Zedalite | ||
Thu May 12 2011 13:40 | 1st = 11 Zedalite 2nd = 3 Ships Spur 3rd = 1 Conartist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 1 Embarrassed | ||
Thu May 12 2011 13:35 | 1st = 1 Embarrassed 2nd = 7 Steel Bullet 3rd = 5 Solid Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 5 My Girl Spic | ||
Thu May 12 2011 13:34 | 1st = 5 My Girl Spic 2nd = 1 Sadies Chance 3rd = 8 Docs Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 11 Kosmic Karma | ||
Thu May 12 2011 13:30 | 1st = 11 Kosmic Karma 2nd = 5 Royal Charger 3rd = 9 Beach Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Johnnydrama | ||
Thu May 12 2011 13:25 | 1st = 5 Johnnydrama 2nd = 1 Blooded 3rd = 8 Watasham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 8 - 6 Mr Mo | ||
Thu May 12 2011 13:20 | 1st = 6 Mr Mo 2nd = 10 Intransigent 3rd = 5 Dawson Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 9 Just Another Toby | ||
Thu May 12 2011 13:20 | 1st = 9 Just Another Toby 2nd = 11 Wild Knight 3rd = 6 Major Jay Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 3 Everywhere | ||
Thu May 12 2011 13:17 | 1st = 3 Everywhere 2nd = 2 Bella Chanelle 3rd = 1 Nearly Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 11 Top Billing | ||
Thu May 12 2011 13:15 | 1st = 11 Top Billing 2nd = 6 Set To Excite 3rd = 10 Elancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 1 Gelido | ||
Thu May 12 2011 13:10 | 1st = 1 Gelido 2nd = 3 Lionhearted Boy 3rd = 6 Graceful Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 2 Earnest Ernest | ||
Thu May 12 2011 13:00 | 1st = 2 Earnest Ernest 2nd = 1 Baculos 3rd = 3 More Than Irish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Royal Strike | ||
Thu May 12 2011 12:59 | 1st = 1 Royal Strike 2nd = 2 Flossy 3rd = 3 King Guido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 1 Delichon Urbica | ||
Thu May 12 2011 12:55 | 1st = 1 Delichon Urbica 2nd = 7 Cafe Chic 3rd = 4 Creamy Rice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 14 Vivarea | ||
Thu May 12 2011 12:55 | 1st = 14 Vivarea 2nd = 13 Santa Maura 3rd = 15 Bold Option |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Berenger | ||
Thu May 12 2011 12:50 | 1st = 2 Berenger 2nd = 1 Beaudion 3rd = 5 Hugomania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 7 - 3 Zapaman | ||
Thu May 12 2011 12:45 | 1st = 3 Zapaman 2nd = 10 Te Horo Bling 3rd = 1 Maximum Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 1 Hong Kong Louie | ||
Thu May 12 2011 12:37 | 1st = 1 Hong Kong Louie 2nd = 2 Mr Chino 3rd = 4 Special Project |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 1 Well Satisfied | ||
Thu May 12 2011 12:35 | 1st = 1 Well Satisfied 2nd = 3 Slender Option 3rd = 2 Mount Earnslaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 7 Spille | ||
Thu May 12 2011 12:25 | 1st = 7 Spille 2nd = 6 Jools 3rd = 2 Cinderellas Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 1 Thrilling Grin | ||
Thu May 12 2011 12:20 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Grin 2nd = 4 Matanuska 3rd = 2 Sharmans Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Wannajewel | ||
Thu May 12 2011 12:15 | 1st = 8 Wannajewel 2nd = 7 On The Cards 3rd = 3 Gods Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 6 - 7 Karla Bruni | ||
Thu May 12 2011 12:10 | 1st = 7 Karla Bruni 2nd = 6 Zumba 3rd = 8 Turoa Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 6 Bengineer | ||
Thu May 12 2011 12:02 | 1st = 6 Bengineer 2nd = 1 One Tough Cookie 3rd = 8 Pressure Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 2 Existential | ||
Thu May 12 2011 12:00 | 1st = 2 Existential 2nd = 1 Ality 3rd = 8 Girly Weekend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 1 Haileys Agent | ||
Thu May 12 2011 11:44 | 1st = 1 Haileys Agent 2nd = 4 Winsome Buster 3rd = 8 Thrilling Cairo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 5 - 9 Lucky We Leica | ||
Thu May 12 2011 11:35 | 1st = 9 Lucky We Leica 2nd = 2 Tindill 3rd = 3 Share The Blame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 2 Tiny Tarney | ||
Thu May 12 2011 11:27 | 1st = 2 Tiny Tarney 2nd = 1 Roadmans Shack 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 4 Wild Flynn | ||
Thu May 12 2011 11:09 | 1st = 4 Wild Flynn 2nd = 1 Punk Scooter 3rd = 7 Spring Tyde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 4 - 5 Finito | ||
Thu May 12 2011 11:00 | 1st = 5 Finito 2nd = 6 Honey 3rd = 7 Evathreestep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 8 Winsome Sky | ||
Thu May 12 2011 10:52 | 1st = 8 Winsome Sky 2nd = 1 Rhoda Holmes 3rd = 7 So Deep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 4 Buttony Boy | ||
Thu May 12 2011 10:34 | 1st = 4 Buttony Boy 2nd = 6 Surfing Al 3rd = 2 Madder Than |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 3 - 3 Accountable | ||
Thu May 12 2011 10:25 | 1st = 3 Accountable 2nd = 2 Taylor Zane 3rd = 4 Zador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 4 Thrilling Bolt | ||
Thu May 12 2011 10:17 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Bolt 2nd = 6 Cool Mocha 3rd = 8 Thrilling April |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 2 - 7 Tobouggie Nights | ||
Thu May 12 2011 9:50 | 1st = 7 Tobouggie Nights 2nd = 2 Thomond Park 3rd = 3 Answer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Incarcerate | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 23:27 | 1st = 2 Incarcerate 2nd = 4 Spartan Tiger 3rd = 6 Inappropriate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 What Happened | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 23:07 | 1st = 1 What Happened 2nd = 8 Gypsy Indigo 3rd = 6 Nonstop Brindle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Sing It Loud | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 22:50 | 1st = 4 Sing It Loud 2nd = 2 Go Wild Dozer 3rd = 5 Love Ya Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 5 Jazabai | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 22:40 | 1st = 5 Jazabai 2nd = 6 Shakerocknroll 3rd = 1 Electric Lulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Airbender | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 22:32 | 1st = 7 Airbender 2nd = 8 Hallpack Jill 3rd = 2 Selena Endeavour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 Giveway Bodell | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 22:25 | 1st = 2 Giveway Bodell 2nd = 1 Come On Rodge 3rd = 8 Uno Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 5 Nitro Norrie | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 22:15 | 1st = 5 Nitro Norrie 2nd = 10 Icon A Dream 3rd = 9 Morgan Freeman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Frantic Affair | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 22:12 | 1st = 2 Frantic Affair 2nd = 3 Oxley Rivers 3rd = 5 Endeavours Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 2 Gable Roulette | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 22:11 | 1st = 2 Gable Roulette 2nd = 7 Halifax Bay 3rd = 1 Pedros Link |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 6 Holy Moley | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 22:07 | 1st = 6 Holy Moley 2nd = 2 Rye Assassin 3rd = 1 One Putt Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 2 Tasy Miss | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 22:00 | 1st = 2 Tasy Miss 2nd = 7 Did It Alone 3rd = 6 Beau Ciel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 7 Latina | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 21:57 | 1st = 7 Latina 2nd = 9 Lady Isadora 3rd = 3 Subject Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Soumillon | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 21:56 | 1st = 7 Soumillon 2nd = 5 Havago Menace 3rd = 3 Hard Copy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 7 Mr Solution | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 21:53 | 1st = 7 Mr Solution 2nd = 5 Jarry Boy 3rd = 4 Rotating |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 7 Lyley Bird | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 21:50 | 1st = 7 Lyley Bird 2nd = 3 Big Stud 3rd = 8 Greek Irish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 6 Anvils Big Punt | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 21:45 | 1st = 6 Anvils Big Punt 2nd = 9 Kinney Cool Cat 3rd = 7 Mcinanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 7 Esteemed Lady | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 21:42 | 1st = 7 Esteemed Lady 2nd = 4 Sister King 3rd = 6 Rich Debate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Olivias Asset | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 21:41 | 1st = 4 Olivias Asset 2nd = 8 Boming 3rd = 3 Once Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 7 Frisky Melody | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 21:39 | 1st = 7 Frisky Melody 2nd = 1 Lucy Elusive 3rd = 2 Shes A Drinker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 5 Eureka Citrate | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 21:35 | 1st = 5 Eureka Citrate 2nd = 3 Bold Apache 3rd = 1 Blues On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 9 Ohoka Nevada | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 21:30 | 1st = 9 Ohoka Nevada 2nd = 5 Lets Slash An Burn 3rd = 10 Thats Mister Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Stagger Inn | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 21:27 | 1st = 8 Stagger Inn 2nd = 4 Jalyn Jones 3rd = 1 Governator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Boo Boo Bubbles | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 21:26 | 1st = 2 Boo Boo Bubbles 2nd = 10 Cosmic Splendour 3rd = 5 Vixen Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 8 What About Billy | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 21:23 | 1st = 8 What About Billy 2nd = 1 Greed Is Good 3rd = 2 Ratatouille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 1 Zac Power | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 21:20 | 1st = 1 Zac Power 2nd = 4 Super Laurie 3rd = 2 Pettigo Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 7 Secret Interlude | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 21:15 | 1st = 7 Secret Interlude 2nd = 10 Laser Edge 3rd = 11 All The Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 2 Maywyn Maybe | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 21:12 | 1st = 2 Maywyn Maybe 2nd = 10 Unmarked 3rd = 4 American Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 How Goods That | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 21:11 | 1st = 7 How Goods That 2nd = 3 Lucky Bounder 3rd = 2 Come On Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 7 What Size | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 21:09 | 1st = 7 What Size 2nd = 1 Seismic Green 3rd = 2 Flying Pieces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 1 Tin Limited | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 21:05 | 1st = 1 Tin Limited 2nd = 5 Elusive Angel 3rd = 3 Piccolo Bacio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 11 Talaspring | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 21:00 | 1st = 11 Talaspring 2nd = 4 Bet Your Life 3rd = 3 Turbo Tate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 4 Jezzadora | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 20:57 | 1st = 4 Jezzadora 2nd = 5 Why Worry Me 3rd = 6 Lightning Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Smooth Aurora | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 20:53 | 1st = 1 Smooth Aurora 2nd = 9 One Over 3rd = 2 Pure Cleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Diva Shiraz | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 20:52 | 1st = 5 Diva Shiraz 2nd = 3 Tip Your Hat 3rd = 8 Taras Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Peggy May | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 20:50 | 1st = 2 Peggy May 2nd = 3 Oska Neveelk 3rd = 1 Galaxy High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 5 Dilinger Whitby | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 20:45 | 1st = 5 Dilinger Whitby 2nd = 4 Calcutta Money 3rd = 9 Touch Of Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 8 Aretha Trick | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 20:42 | 1st = 8 Aretha Trick 2nd = 7 Captain Cloud 3rd = 6 Mrs Slocombe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 2 Scenic Gold | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 20:39 | 1st = 2 Scenic Gold 2nd = 6 Euro Jet 3rd = 9 Grothe Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 8 Pink Miss | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 20:35 | 1st = 8 Pink Miss 2nd = 1 Black Rafael 3rd = 4 Short Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 2 Baltic Ice | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 20:30 | 1st = 2 Baltic Ice 2nd = 4 Tear It All Away 3rd = 1 Panorama Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Your Call | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 20:29 | 1st = 6 Your Call 2nd = 4 Chudalup Rock 3rd = 7 Carrie Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 6 Aston Galilee | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 20:27 | 1st = 6 Aston Galilee 2nd = 2 Mario Chief 3rd = 4 Daintree Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 8 Yorklea Dash | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 20:23 | 1st = 8 Yorklea Dash 2nd = 4 Kyogle Shotgun 3rd = 6 Bucket List |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 4 Chronicle Cracka | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 20:20 | 1st = 4 Chronicle Cracka 2nd = 1 Nats The One 3rd = 3 All Debree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 8 Perfect Fantasy | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 20:15 | 1st = 8 Perfect Fantasy 2nd = 11 Large Aslife Lombo 3rd = 9 Amongst Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 5 Herman John | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 20:12 | 1st = 5 Herman John 2nd = 8 Toxic Chick 3rd = 7 Peewee Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Betcha Bonnie | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 20:11 | 1st = 3 Betcha Bonnie 2nd = 8 Pilbara Lass 3rd = 7 Nika Lilly Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Wheres Brett | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 20:09 | 1st = 1 Wheres Brett 2nd = 2 Partos Simba 3rd = 8 Oceans Own |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 5 Hesa Good Lad | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 20:05 | 1st = 5 Hesa Good Lad 2nd = 9 Such A Rukkas 3rd = 3 Race Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 1 Modern Warrior | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 20:00 | 1st = 1 Modern Warrior 2nd = 9 Omniscient 3rd = 11 Loaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 6 Buff Head | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 19:57 | 1st = 6 Buff Head 2nd = 2 Westend Star 3rd = 8 Tell Her That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 6 Rylees Revival | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 19:53 | 1st = 6 Rylees Revival 2nd = 7 Bentley Blocker 3rd = 8 Black Sequin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 Kurnai King | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 19:50 | 1st = 8 Kurnai King 2nd = 2 Exacta Babe 3rd = 6 Hes A Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 7 Styx By Mee | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 19:45 | 1st = 7 Styx By Mee 2nd = 6 The Rocket Band 3rd = 8 Kamwood Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 6 Snickering | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 19:42 | 1st = 6 Snickering 2nd = 8 Odemwingie Star 3rd = 3 In The Zone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 7 Barbs Gamble | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 19:39 | 1st = 7 Barbs Gamble 2nd = 8 Noisy Tiger 3rd = 4 Opal Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 7 Shez Torquing | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 19:35 | 1st = 7 Shez Torquing 2nd = 4 Totally Eloquent 3rd = 8 Deja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 5 It And A Bit | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 19:30 | 1st = 5 It And A Bit 2nd = 8 Grand Passion 3rd = 10 Yamaha Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 2 Regal Woo | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 19:27 | 1st = 2 Regal Woo 2nd = 6 Utter Domination 3rd = 5 Coolo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 2 Happy Love | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 19:23 | 1st = 2 Happy Love 2nd = 8 Dash Of Shiraz 3rd = 6 Hot Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 5 Big Bonus | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 19:20 | 1st = 5 Big Bonus 2nd = 3 Sheza Lucy Blue 3rd = 8 Turbo Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 5 Big Bang Theory | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 19:15 | 1st = 5 Big Bang Theory 2nd = 4 Dream Escape 3rd = 1 Lombo Maseratti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 3 Falcon Jet | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 19:12 | 1st = 3 Falcon Jet 2nd = 1 Bentley Bernie 3rd = 8 Jazz Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 4 Big Boy Jimmy | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 19:08 | 1st = 4 Big Boy Jimmy 2nd = 8 Denersur 3rd = 1 Pure Rampage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 10 Melly Rose Hi | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 19:05 | 1st = 10 Melly Rose Hi 2nd = 2 Mascara Cloud 3rd = 4 Rich Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 4 Dream La Vita | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 19:00 | 1st = 4 Dream La Vita 2nd = 1 Limburg 3rd = 7 Dynamite Dick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 5 National Destiny | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 18:57 | 1st = 5 National Destiny 2nd = 6 Number Krunch 3rd = 8 Night Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 6 Bruiser Reltub | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 18:54 | 1st = 6 Bruiser Reltub 2nd = 8 Brooks Show 3rd = 2 Congo Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Hell Rider | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 18:51 | 1st = 2 Hell Rider 2nd = 4 Akina Lord 3rd = 3 Stewie Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 6 Star Reggie | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 18:47 | 1st = 6 Star Reggie 2nd = 8 Foolish Maid 3rd = 7 Brookvale Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 6 Rather Suave | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 18:43 | 1st = 6 Rather Suave 2nd = 3 Monkey Monarch 3rd = 2 Cool Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 2 Diamond Deck | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 18:38 | 1st = 2 Diamond Deck 2nd = 4 Amaranth 3rd = 1 Ravissante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 5 Flying Pocketlands | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 18:32 | 1st = 5 Flying Pocketlands 2nd = 8 Four Grinners 3rd = 9 La Moray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Sandow | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 18:27 | 1st = 3 Sandow 2nd = 1 Thorton Rose 3rd = 2 Desire Tewin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 2 Takeabow | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 18:22 | 1st = 2 Takeabow 2nd = 10 Thisaintyours 3rd = 5 Gotashotaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 1 Kirabilli Rove | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 18:18 | 1st = 1 Kirabilli Rove 2nd = 2 Cool Hammer 3rd = 6 Time Matters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 5 Black Opal | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 18:08 | 1st = 5 Black Opal 2nd = 6 Maybe Elite 3rd = 2 Spring Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 7 Cooneys Medal | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 17:58 | 1st = 7 Cooneys Medal 2nd = 8 Captain Swift 3rd = 1 Puzzle em Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 1 Schindler | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 17:53 | 1st = 1 Schindler 2nd = 5 Winsome Roy 3rd = 10 Sounds Alive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Lucky Fox | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 17:49 | 1st = 8 Lucky Fox 2nd = 2 Bodacious Bob 3rd = 6 Slater Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 1 Smokey Cheese | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 17:42 | 1st = 1 Smokey Cheese 2nd = 8 Cosmic Cooper 3rd = 6 Laras Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 10 Melton Lumber Mac | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 17:35 | 1st = 10 Melton Lumber Mac 2nd = 3 Fromelles 3rd = 4 Mikettee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Beaut Boots | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 17:30 | 1st = 4 Beaut Boots 2nd = 5 Honey Brass 3rd = 3 Regal Fool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 2 Woodlyn Girl | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 17:24 | 1st = 2 Woodlyn Girl 2nd = 9 Lilac Stride 3rd = 1 Billy Badlands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 7 Bega Cheese | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 17:20 | 1st = 7 Bega Cheese 2nd = 6 Shamrock Cruise 3rd = 8 Lady Lauren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 3 Glengyle | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 17:15 | 1st = 3 Glengyle 2nd = 11 Savsenga 3rd = 9 Tamilda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Matildas Charm | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 17:09 | 1st = 7 Matildas Charm 2nd = 3 Modern Mardici 3rd = 6 Chase The Bun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Caesars Folly | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 17:02 | 1st = 5 Caesars Folly 2nd = 1 Dance Like A Dream 3rd = 8 Bullimore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 3 Cape Dynamite | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 16:59 | 1st = 3 Cape Dynamite 2nd = 6 Bella Cullen 3rd = 2 Spotty Wotty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 7 Alioop | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 16:55 | 1st = 7 Alioop 2nd = 5 Mr Nicko 3rd = 4 Master Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Black Kawati | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 16:52 | 1st = 1 Black Kawati 2nd = 2 Pinch It 3rd = 3 Ima Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 9 Just Grange | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 16:47 | 1st = 9 Just Grange 2nd = 2 Screaman Seaman 3rd = 10 Freds Folly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 8 Runaway Ralfy | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 16:44 | 1st = 8 Runaway Ralfy 2nd = 5 Jessie Reltub 3rd = 3 Royal And Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 1 Damashqui | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 16:40 | 1st = 1 Damashqui 2nd = 7 Pacific Highway 3rd = 5 Voodoo Bay Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Pure Chance | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 16:35 | 1st = 5 Pure Chance 2nd = 1 Roman Assassin 3rd = 4 Bricks And Mud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 10 Solar Strike | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 16:30 | 1st = 10 Solar Strike 2nd = 1 Lotsa Grunt 3rd = 2 Roar Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Rollon Red Rocket | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 16:27 | 1st = 3 Rollon Red Rocket 2nd = 7 Speriamo 3rd = 4 Vision Of Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 6 Uncut Gem | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 16:24 | 1st = 6 Uncut Gem 2nd = 1 Arteta 3rd = 2 Shelite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 6 Calais Lion | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 16:20 | 1st = 6 Calais Lion 2nd = 9 Franc 3rd = 13 Jolly Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 10 Barrio Bling | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 16:17 | 1st = 10 Barrio Bling 2nd = 8 Penelope Blue 3rd = 1 Poker Archick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 1 Gidup Tuscany Gold | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 16:12 | 1st = 1 Gidup Tuscany Gold 2nd = 6 Dolly Jasper 3rd = 7 What Will Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 7 Black Kryptonite | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 16:09 | 1st = 7 Black Kryptonite 2nd = 1 Domain Road 3rd = 10 Pearls Of Wisdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 5 Apache Pup | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 16:05 | 1st = 5 Apache Pup 2nd = 4 Danardos 3rd = 1 Jovelon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 3 Perisher Blue | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 16:00 | 1st = 3 Perisher Blue 2nd = 14 Inala Royale 3rd = 4 Riddick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 10 Mistress Tewin | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 15:57 | 1st = 10 Mistress Tewin 2nd = 8 Token Luck 3rd = 4 Enforceability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 White Eye Markei | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 15:52 | 1st = 4 White Eye Markei 2nd = 3 Franco Emerger 3rd = 5 The Market Minor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 4 Criterion | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 15:49 | 1st = 4 Criterion 2nd = 7 Manetti Bale 3rd = 5 Black Satanic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 2 Bindifield | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 15:45 | 1st = 2 Bindifield 2nd = 1 Oh I Know 3rd = 12 Wings On Track |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 8 Uh Oh | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 15:42 | 1st = 8 Uh Oh 2nd = 3 Ciennas Pride 3rd = 1 Eiffella Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 4 Excel Stride | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 15:37 | 1st = 4 Excel Stride 2nd = 7 Roboat 3rd = 9 Simioni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 8 Saint Nyasaland | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 15:34 | 1st = 8 Saint Nyasaland 2nd = 5 Middleton Point 3rd = 7 Octane Evolution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 5 Le Roi Charlemagne | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 15:30 | 1st = 5 Le Roi Charlemagne 2nd = 4 Distillery 3rd = 2 Egyptian Lova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 2 Speed Secret | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 15:25 | 1st = 2 Speed Secret 2nd = 6 Big Jay Be 3rd = 7 Hunnicutt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 1 Hidden Words | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 15:22 | 1st = 1 Hidden Words 2nd = 4 Jettison 3rd = 2 Magic Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Machomical | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 15:17 | 1st = 2 Machomical 2nd = 3 Mia Amico 3rd = 5 Falcons Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 3 Crystal Scull | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 15:14 | 1st = 3 Crystal Scull 2nd = 2 Acoustic Bale 3rd = 6 Nyasaland Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 5 Royal Page | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 15:10 | 1st = 5 Royal Page 2nd = 13 Gentleman Pirate 3rd = 10 Nicko Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 3 Monstra | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 15:05 | 1st = 3 Monstra 2nd = 7 Dr Ralf 3rd = 1 Classic Typhoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 7 Mitchener | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 15:00 | 1st = 7 Mitchener 2nd = 16 Lightning Shot 3rd = 4 Killas Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 Vomo Hanover | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 14:57 | 1st = 6 Vomo Hanover 2nd = 4 Thats My Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 4 Wot Price Pete | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 14:54 | 1st = 4 Wot Price Pete 2nd = 5 Belle Bale 3rd = 8 Cool Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 2 Highonrum | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 14:50 | 1st = 2 Highonrum 2nd = 4 Cash Attack 3rd = 5 Devi Garh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 Roman Emperor | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 14:47 | 1st = 1 Roman Emperor 2nd = 7 Big House 3rd = 6 Girrawarra Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Place Your Bet | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 14:42 | 1st = 5 Place Your Bet 2nd = 4 Heza Prince 3rd = 3 Kiana Frances |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 6 Yuengling | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 14:39 | 1st = 6 Yuengling 2nd = 5 Narkoo 3rd = 4 Eustace Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 9 Prussian Moon | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 14:35 | 1st = 9 Prussian Moon 2nd = 10 Brownstone 3rd = 3 Defying Gravity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 1 Belaura | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 14:30 | 1st = 1 Belaura 2nd = 17 Fleeting Embrace 3rd = 4 Classic Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 8 Mushy Peas | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 14:27 | 1st = 8 Mushy Peas 2nd = 1 Perfect Socks 3rd = 7 Stylish Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 Modern Whitby | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 14:22 | 1st = 6 Modern Whitby 2nd = 4 Bunny And The Jet 3rd = 3 Stampede Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 8 Boss Monopoly | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 14:19 | 1st = 8 Boss Monopoly 2nd = 2 Wilham Scape 3rd = 3 Everlasting Luv |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 8 Flaming Shemozzle | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 14:15 | 1st = 8 Flaming Shemozzle 2nd = 4 Unluckyforsum 3rd = 1 Balarook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 8 Wheres Magpie | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 14:12 | 1st = 8 Wheres Magpie 2nd = 2 Flashpacker 3rd = 5 Ricson Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Braeview Rhythm | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 14:07 | 1st = 2 Braeview Rhythm 2nd = 1 All I Want 3rd = 7 Lerrad Maharg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Delightful Bond | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 14:04 | 1st = 2 Delightful Bond 2nd = 7 Yilki 3rd = 5 Ollaxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 4 Mystic Tere Toa | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 14:00 | 1st = 4 Mystic Tere Toa 2nd = 8 Sly Ruby 3rd = 7 Big Johnnies Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 2 Carrot | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 13:55 | 1st = 2 Carrot 2nd = 4 Hussonet Rose 3rd = 10 Strands Of Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 2 Colma | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 13:52 | 1st = 2 Colma 2nd = 7 Hardaway Hawk 3rd = 9 Shanlyn Wilma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 9 - 5 Tarport Spirit | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 13:51 | 1st = 5 Tarport Spirit 2nd = 12 Christians Blue Lady 3rd = 7 Delmas Mcardle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 Starlight Riley | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 13:47 | 1st = 7 Starlight Riley 2nd = 1 Opalesque 3rd = 5 Earlymorningmist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Adris Shiraz | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 13:44 | 1st = 1 Adris Shiraz 2nd = 2 Torsome 3rd = 8 Sweet Ale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 3 Danzig Dancer | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 13:40 | 1st = 3 Danzig Dancer 2nd = 1 Jenelle 3rd = 4 Foursreal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 General View | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 13:37 | 1st = 1 General View 2nd = 3 Noble Enforcer 3rd = 2 Demographic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 8 Lepatata | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 13:35 | 1st = 8 Lepatata 2nd = 1 Triple El 3rd = 4 Wheres Myer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 1 The Ranga | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 13:30 | 1st = 1 The Ranga 2nd = 2 United Hawk 3rd = 5 Krishelley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Montrose Kid | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 13:27 | 1st = 6 Montrose Kid 2nd = 7 Classic Averil 3rd = 2 The Boy Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 8 - 5 Nora The Pianist | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 13:26 | 1st = 5 Nora The Pianist 2nd = 3 Interceptor 3rd = 9 Southern Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 3 Oak Melody | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 13:24 | 1st = 3 Oak Melody 2nd = 7 Antipodes 3rd = 4 Ultimate Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 1 Luck And Fun | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 13:20 | 1st = 1 Luck And Fun 2nd = 11 Mollys Rainbow 3rd = 12 Rocky Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 3 Apparently So | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 13:17 | 1st = 3 Apparently So 2nd = 1 Ukulele Man 3rd = 6 Whitneys Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 4 Cross To Dapto | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 13:14 | 1st = 4 Cross To Dapto 2nd = 6 Botany Freda 3rd = 7 Shunt Appeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 1 Bohemian Queen | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 13:12 | 1st = 1 Bohemian Queen 2nd = 3 Wildenstein 3rd = 7 Earl Of Clevedon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 8 Amity Kinship | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 13:09 | 1st = 8 Amity Kinship 2nd = 7 Murphys Charm 3rd = 4 Buckle Up Brian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 8 Bootifulittlesing | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 13:05 | 1st = 8 Bootifulittlesing 2nd = 4 Make Merry 3rd = 2 Brave Era |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 3 Diamond Bill | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 13:00 | 1st = 3 Diamond Bill 2nd = 16 Alert The Jeweller 3rd = 8 Cedar Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Marlenes Babe | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 12:59 | 1st = 3 Marlenes Babe 2nd = 1 Red Venom 3rd = 4 Just Beatrice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 3 Cracker Boy | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 12:57 | 1st = 3 Cracker Boy 2nd = 1 Harrison George 3rd = 4 Sagacity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 7 - 13 Holly Valance | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 12:51 | 1st = 13 Holly Valance 2nd = 7 Wendell 3rd = 16 Named After Mee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 7 South Central | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 12:49 | 1st = 7 South Central 2nd = 8 Wheres My Champ 3rd = 1 Dyna Helga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 5 Brocks Star | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 12:45 | 1st = 5 Brocks Star 2nd = 9 Redzinga 3rd = 4 Tarzan Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 Devotchka | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 12:39 | 1st = 6 Devotchka 2nd = 1 My Blind Side 3rd = 2 Leeny Title |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 6 - 15 Quartet | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 12:26 | 1st = 15 Quartet 2nd = 1 Feathers First 3rd = 5 Golden Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Botany Zena | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 12:19 | 1st = 6 Botany Zena 2nd = 5 Cheetah Woods 3rd = 2 Goss Sage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Weona Darling | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 12:04 | 1st = 4 Weona Darling 2nd = 2 Just Teasing 3rd = 7 Smoocha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 5 - 12 Ipredictariot | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 11:56 | 1st = 12 Ipredictariot 2nd = 7 Smokin Hot Salma 3rd = 11 Icons Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Swiper Beejay | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 11:44 | 1st = 2 Swiper Beejay 2nd = 4 One Cool Cat 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 4 - 6 Jimi Chew | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 11:31 | 1st = 6 Jimi Chew 2nd = 5 Ride In A Porche 3rd = 1 Kilifi Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Trilogy Series | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 11:24 | 1st = 1 Trilogy Series 2nd = 6 Another Drizzle 3rd = 2 Meander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Flip The Dice | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 11:09 | 1st = 2 Flip The Dice 2nd = 1 Each And Every 3rd = 5 Half Throttle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 3 - 7 Devil May Care | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 11:01 | 1st = 7 Devil May Care 2nd = 6 Clifton Flier 3rd = 3 Berry Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Chelseas Babe | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 10:49 | 1st = 1 Chelseas Babe 2nd = 7 Visual Illusion 3rd = 6 Fearsome Mckay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 2 - 2 Potentially Perfect | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 10:36 | 1st = 2 Potentially Perfect 2nd = 3 Maggie Bromac 3rd = 11 Jaspers Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Cawbourne Touch | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 10:29 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Touch 2nd = 5 Tempting Offer 3rd = 7 Tower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Sissi | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 10:14 | 1st = 2 Sissi 2nd = 6 Homebush Bruce 3rd = 3 Cot Case Cutie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 1 - 9 Taygenmae | ||
Tue Apr 12 2011 10:06 | 1st = 9 Taygenmae 2nd = 2 Guantanamo Bay 3rd = 11 Donegal Forty Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 11 Dalvey Gold | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 23:51 | 1st = 11 Dalvey Gold 2nd = 6 Bonscot 3rd = 1 Uncharted Waters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Ultimate Country | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 23:40 | 1st = 1 Ultimate Country 2nd = 6 In Brief 3rd = 2 Bernie Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 2 Barney Oshanessy | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 23:26 | 1st = 2 Barney Oshanessy 2nd = 1 Nifty Rocket 3rd = 10 Miss Narla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Hello Hooray | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 23:20 | 1st = 1 Hello Hooray 2nd = 6 Vocal Enforcer 3rd = 4 Miss Muscat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Chuck Monelli | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 23:02 | 1st = 1 Chuck Monelli 2nd = 2 Banzai Pipeline 3rd = 5 Oliver Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 5 Shades Of Brown | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 22:54 | 1st = 5 Shades Of Brown 2nd = 3 Armbro Nina 3rd = 11 Christisimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 5 Longtan Legacy | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 22:50 | 1st = 5 Longtan Legacy 2nd = 4 Bettor Change 3rd = 2 Cafe Au Lait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Cute Condolezza | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 22:47 | 1st = 2 Cute Condolezza 2nd = 4 Flowerpot Flirt 3rd = 5 Cleveland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 3 Greywinds Dan | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 22:42 | 1st = 3 Greywinds Dan 2nd = 8 Limburg Hope 3rd = 5 Liesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Nickys Falcon | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 22:37 | 1st = 5 Nickys Falcon 2nd = 2 Deadly Smile 3rd = 4 Close Shave Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Crystal Flute | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 22:35 | 1st = 1 Crystal Flute 2nd = 2 Frontman 3rd = 6 Over It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 5 Rumble Supreme | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 22:27 | 1st = 5 Rumble Supreme 2nd = 2 Hallpack Jack 3rd = 6 Forty Two Below |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 1 Glengowan | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 22:22 | 1st = 1 Glengowan 2nd = 2 Houhora Delight 3rd = 5 Come On Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 4 Crowie Lomar | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 22:20 | 1st = 4 Crowie Lomar 2nd = 1 Dr Flojoe 3rd = 7 Major Monogram |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 12 Pacific Black | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 22:19 | 1st = 12 Pacific Black 2nd = 10 Adda Double Dip 3rd = 2 Calcutta Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 3 Turbo Roc | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 22:12 | 1st = 3 Turbo Roc 2nd = 6 Dusty Arizona 3rd = 4 Lance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Elle M Aye | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 22:07 | 1st = 1 Elle M Aye 2nd = 10 Benny Teejay 3rd = 9 Mystical Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Naomi Keeping | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 22:05 | 1st = 2 Naomi Keeping 2nd = 1 Foxzami Ice 3rd = 3 Persuade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Sunnivue Caesar | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 22:00 | 1st = 1 Sunnivue Caesar 2nd = 4 It And A Bit 3rd = 8 Flash Of Freedom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 8 Stoked | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 21:57 | 1st = 8 Stoked 2nd = 1 Mojito 3rd = 7 Smurfs Senorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 6 Graceful Jewel | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 21:54 | 1st = 6 Graceful Jewel 2nd = 5 Magic Moment 3rd = 4 All Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Repelem | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 21:52 | 1st = 2 Repelem 2nd = 5 Orion Star 3rd = 1 Miss Conniption |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 4 Only Bill | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 21:50 | 1st = 4 Only Bill 2nd = 6 Art Of Desire 3rd = 5 Ringos Colt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 6 Lovers Delight | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 21:49 | 1st = 6 Lovers Delight 2nd = 9 Wrongly Accused 3rd = 8 Full Package |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 6 Kyvalley Alley | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 21:45 | 1st = 6 Kyvalley Alley 2nd = 5 You So And So 3rd = 1 Continental Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Montrose Kid | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 21:40 | 1st = 1 Montrose Kid 2nd = 4 Classic Averil 3rd = 3 Stratton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 5 Shiraz Point | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 21:37 | 1st = 5 Shiraz Point 2nd = 9 Garis Garis 3rd = 1 Star Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Superb Dos | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 21:36 | 1st = 1 Superb Dos 2nd = 3 Extreme Climate 3rd = 4 Noels Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Cruzin Sprocket | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 21:32 | 1st = 8 Cruzin Sprocket 2nd = 2 Who Broke Our Halo 3rd = 11 Aubans Last Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Marinas Pride | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 21:30 | 1st = 1 Marinas Pride 2nd = 4 Flying Airlie 3rd = 6 Active Scoop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 1 Hopefully | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 21:27 | 1st = 1 Hopefully 2nd = 2 Outback Grande 3rd = 7 Zaharm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 9 The Terrorizer | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 21:24 | 1st = 9 The Terrorizer 2nd = 12 Arousing 3rd = 6 Master Damon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Our Malabar | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 21:22 | 1st = 5 Our Malabar 2nd = 7 Ohoka Nevada 3rd = 4 Village Of Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 6 Aston Lucas | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 21:20 | 1st = 6 Aston Lucas 2nd = 5 Tigers Rebel 3rd = 4 Allen Shaul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Super Profile | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 21:19 | 1st = 1 Super Profile 2nd = 4 Event Horizon 3rd = 6 Street Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 4 Perfect Shot | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 21:15 | 1st = 4 Perfect Shot 2nd = 1 Chariot King 3rd = 5 Prince Benji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Republic Australia | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 21:10 | 1st = 2 Republic Australia 2nd = 8 Jet High 3rd = 6 Emperor Santos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 8 Cuga Bandit | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 21:09 | 1st = 8 Cuga Bandit 2nd = 1 Black Bens Son 3rd = 6 Hot Nic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 6 Pulp | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 21:07 | 1st = 6 Pulp 2nd = 1 Altario 3rd = 4 Shay Shaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Brigadier Scott | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 21:00 | 1st = 3 Brigadier Scott 2nd = 4 Tere T 3rd = 2 Art Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 5 Explosive Bond | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 20:59 | 1st = 5 Explosive Bond 2nd = 4 Rubys Lair 3rd = 7 Hands Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Don Chendo | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 20:57 | 1st = 1 Don Chendo 2nd = 2 Dyna Tron 3rd = 7 Allen Lennox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 10 Trent | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 20:54 | 1st = 10 Trent 2nd = 12 Yagermeister 3rd = 4 Go Vance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Waitpinga Bad Boy | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 20:52 | 1st = 5 Waitpinga Bad Boy 2nd = 7 Millwood P C 3rd = 1 Medusa Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 1 Rellim Riley | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 20:51 | 1st = 1 Rellim Riley 2nd = 5 Flukey Lukey 3rd = 4 Flying Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 3 Released | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 20:50 | 1st = 3 Released 2nd = 2 Moon Chaser 3rd = 4 Siong Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 3 Cawbourne Smash | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 20:48 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Smash 2nd = 1 Country Rebel 3rd = 2 Wooden Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 5 Virage | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 20:43 | 1st = 5 Virage 2nd = 7 Notaswethort 3rd = 4 Internationalplayboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Royal Choir | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 20:40 | 1st = 2 Royal Choir 2nd = 8 Unlock The Code 3rd = 1 Fennel Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 6 Fancy Dean | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 20:39 | 1st = 6 Fancy Dean 2nd = 9 Yella Mustard 3rd = 7 Talk To Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Blacks A Fake | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 20:35 | 1st = 7 Blacks A Fake 2nd = 6 Be Good Johnny 3rd = 4 Invincible Barnes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 Sassy Pinevale | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 20:30 | 1st = 5 Sassy Pinevale 2nd = 3 Noopy Dua 3rd = 1 Eleanor Eden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 3 Murackay | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 20:29 | 1st = 3 Murackay 2nd = 6 Magic Jay Man 3rd = 2 Agent Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 7 Awesome Ody | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 20:28 | 1st = 7 Awesome Ody 2nd = 2 National Penny 3rd = 4 Hot Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 The Scribe | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 20:24 | 1st = 1 The Scribe 2nd = 2 Bk Commando 3rd = 5 Tuhimata Glass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Zama Flyer | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 20:23 | 1st = 1 Zama Flyer 2nd = 4 Uni Babe 3rd = 8 Friends Forever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 3 Kalden Athena | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 20:22 | 1st = 3 Kalden Athena 2nd = 1 Artesta 3rd = 2 Pubs Galore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 Our Archangel | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 20:18 | 1st = 7 Our Archangel 2nd = 4 Sir Swinger 3rd = 5 Liston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 6 Cool Slatts | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 20:17 | 1st = 6 Cool Slatts 2nd = 7 Smooth Boy 3rd = 8 Mantra Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 12 My Sweet Valentine | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 20:15 | 1st = 12 My Sweet Valentine 2nd = 9 Yandilla 3rd = 6 Bemuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 Rebby | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 20:10 | 1st = 9 Rebby 2nd = 8 Redfern Boy 3rd = 1 Smidj Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 4 Chenzhou Boy | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 20:08 | 1st = 4 Chenzhou Boy 2nd = 1 Full Blast 3rd = 2 Cosmic Planet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 8 Bomb Star | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 20:07 | 1st = 8 Bomb Star 2nd = 1 Papas Eye 3rd = 3 Allen Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 7 Cut For An Ace | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 20:03 | 1st = 7 Cut For An Ace 2nd = 10 Saint Flash 3rd = 12 Texas Tealsby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Turbo Tilly | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 20:02 | 1st = 1 Turbo Tilly 2nd = 8 Kainanes Girl 3rd = 6 Chilmiester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 1 Dash Incredible | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 20:00 | 1st = 1 Dash Incredible 2nd = 13 Haste 3rd = 7 Prince To King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 6 Zippstar | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 19:57 | 1st = 6 Zippstar 2nd = 1 Kenyon Bale 3rd = 5 Red Marker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 7 Aleisha Allen | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 19:56 | 1st = 7 Aleisha Allen 2nd = 1 Takes Tenacity 3rd = 6 Magic Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 9 Martial Artist | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 19:52 | 1st = 9 Martial Artist 2nd = 6 Whata Habit 3rd = 10 Bronzewing Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 8 Galba Jack | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 19:51 | 1st = 8 Galba Jack 2nd = 6 Selynya Surprise 3rd = 1 Bit Famous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 5 Monster Jack | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 19:50 | 1st = 5 Monster Jack 2nd = 6 Sideshow Alley 3rd = 1 Marinas Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 Rohan Home | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 19:45 | 1st = 5 Rohan Home 2nd = 7 Bold Cruiser 3rd = 4 Our Brahman Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 5 Cardinal Angel | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 19:45 | 1st = 5 Cardinal Angel 2nd = 1 Seven Bridges 3rd = 9 Depinsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Prince Humperding | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 19:40 | 1st = 4 Prince Humperding 2nd = 10 Simon B Anvil 3rd = 3 Play The Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Kelly Bundy | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 19:38 | 1st = 1 Kelly Bundy 2nd = 5 My Boy Buddy 3rd = 8 Bit Skippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 8 Done All Done | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 19:37 | 1st = 8 Done All Done 2nd = 1 Shocking Blue 3rd = 12 Skyield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 8 Sonia Allen | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 19:35 | 1st = 8 Sonia Allen 2nd = 10 Seductable 3rd = 1 Destructinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 7 Maddi Bale | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 19:32 | 1st = 7 Maddi Bale 2nd = 1 Bungo 3rd = 4 Underbelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Perfect Tina | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 19:30 | 1st = 1 Perfect Tina 2nd = 3 Shes Irresistible 3rd = 8 Miss Bazrinabeejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 9 Traceys Choice | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 19:28 | 1st = 9 Traceys Choice 2nd = 1 Never Early 3rd = 4 Barbella Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 2 Crash Cart Kev | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 19:27 | 1st = 2 Crash Cart Kev 2nd = 3 Brandeen Marny 3rd = 4 Mepunga Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Android | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 19:23 | 1st = 2 Android 2nd = 5 Moment Of Silence 3rd = 9 Fistfullofdollars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 1 Dreamaway | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 19:20 | 1st = 1 Dreamaway 2nd = 3 Moonlight Bay 3rd = 2 Why She Left |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 7 Gift Pack | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 19:19 | 1st = 7 Gift Pack 2nd = 1 Millies Wine 3rd = 5 Cant Recall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 2 Atom Of Courage | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 19:15 | 1st = 2 Atom Of Courage 2nd = 1 New Mythology 3rd = 8 Gold Pay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Romantic Time | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 19:14 | 1st = 1 Romantic Time 2nd = 8 Fancy Ranga 3rd = 5 Cyan Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 9 Miss Stackhouse | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 19:12 | 1st = 9 Miss Stackhouse 2nd = 3 Rumble Blitz 3rd = 1 Dyna Clayton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 1 Blackbriar | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 19:10 | 1st = 1 Blackbriar 2nd = 8 Forethought 3rd = 4 Roseberry Topping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Braveheart Stride | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 19:08 | 1st = 7 Braveheart Stride 2nd = 11 Ashford Castle 3rd = 8 Art Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 5 Arnies Girl | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 19:05 | 1st = 5 Arnies Girl 2nd = 3 Dark Country 3rd = 1 Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 Titillate | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 19:03 | 1st = 8 Titillate 2nd = 6 Spinster Clare 3rd = 10 Dottie Hinson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 2 Street Stall | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 19:00 | 1st = 2 Street Stall 2nd = 7 Canadian Joy 3rd = 9 Bannett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 5 Cipollini | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 18:57 | 1st = 5 Cipollini 2nd = 8 Albatross 3rd = 1 Mr Snake Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 One Ace Wonder | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 18:55 | 1st = 4 One Ace Wonder 2nd = 3 Western Gold 3rd = 6 Korunye Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 8 Collyn Rocket | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 18:54 | 1st = 8 Collyn Rocket 2nd = 7 Bangkok Ritza 3rd = 4 Super Lyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 9 Onagivenday | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 18:50 | 1st = 9 Onagivenday 2nd = 8 Master William 3rd = 5 Strike Up The Band |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 7 Nippers Lad | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 18:49 | 1st = 7 Nippers Lad 2nd = 6 Smokys Turn 3rd = 8 Ram Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Solitary Sam | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 18:41 | 1st = 1 Solitary Sam 2nd = 3 Trevs Shed 3rd = 2 Watta Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 3 Rebel Fury | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 18:40 | 1st = 3 Rebel Fury 2nd = 4 Scenic Fair 3rd = 11 Spekkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 George Dubya | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 18:35 | 1st = 1 George Dubya 2nd = 4 Sterita 3rd = 8 Jaccka Limon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Pepper Shaker | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 18:32 | 1st = 1 Pepper Shaker 2nd = 3 Jugular 3rd = 4 Perfect Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Pelling | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 18:30 | 1st = 3 Pelling 2nd = 1 Rose Falcon 3rd = 5 Baywatcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 2 Wrencher | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 18:27 | 1st = 2 Wrencher 2nd = 4 Blackstone Rose 3rd = 5 Gilbeau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 7 Seshny Bromac | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 18:25 | 1st = 7 Seshny Bromac 2nd = 4 Holmencontents 3rd = 5 Jana Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 8 Margo May | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 18:24 | 1st = 8 Margo May 2nd = 1 Miss Rogan 3rd = 5 Knocka Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 13 Woodbury Hill | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 18:21 | 1st = 13 Woodbury Hill 2nd = 9 Striking Rose 3rd = 12 Nova Chenka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 1 Mr Shadow Boxer | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 18:15 | 1st = 1 Mr Shadow Boxer 2nd = 4 Promontory 3rd = 6 Heart To Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 10 Mepunga Weber | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 18:14 | 1st = 10 Mepunga Weber 2nd = 5 Lightning Thief 3rd = 1 Mepunga Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Im Born To Rule | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 18:07 | 1st = 1 Im Born To Rule 2nd = 5 Girl With Promise 3rd = 2 Eternal Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Star Risk | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 18:06 | 1st = 1 Star Risk 2nd = 5 Octane Patch 3rd = 8 Dasjon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 9 Xaarphonic | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 18:02 | 1st = 9 Xaarphonic 2nd = 2 Double Barrel 3rd = 7 Give Me Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 5 Dashing Rebel | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 17:57 | 1st = 5 Dashing Rebel 2nd = 7 Across The Drink 3rd = 2 Sheoak Alf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 3 Agent Blue | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 17:55 | 1st = 3 Agent Blue 2nd = 21 Bootooloo 3rd = 14 Supreme Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 5 The Bean Counter | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 17:52 | 1st = 5 The Bean Counter 2nd = 1 One Carat 3rd = 9 Tequila Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 8 - 7 Ofcourseican | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 17:47 | 1st = 7 Ofcourseican 2nd = 5 Flying Success 3rd = 2 Trim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 8 My Boy Caleb | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 17:46 | 1st = 8 My Boy Caleb 2nd = 3 Stylish Start 3rd = 6 Miss Freak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 6 Consulate | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 17:42 | 1st = 6 Consulate 2nd = 2 Dancefloor Prodigy 3rd = 4 Croftside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Boy Its Sandy | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 17:41 | 1st = 1 Boy Its Sandy 2nd = 8 Perfect Dallas 3rd = 3 Domain Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 12 Inch Ahead | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 17:37 | 1st = 12 Inch Ahead 2nd = 15 Star Stepper 3rd = 13 Miss Burger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 2 Cavalry Black | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 17:32 | 1st = 2 Cavalry Black 2nd = 1 Landamman 3rd = 10 Your Thoughts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 6 Terada | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 17:27 | 1st = 6 Terada 2nd = 1 Reimbursement 3rd = 5 Go Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 4 Rap About | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 17:26 | 1st = 4 Rap About 2nd = 1 Cosmic Dust 3rd = 8 Smiley Cyrus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 3 Cannery Row | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 17:22 | 1st = 3 Cannery Row 2nd = 1 No Choice 3rd = 11 Rhiannons Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 3 Lucky Leak | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 17:17 | 1st = 3 Lucky Leak 2nd = 7 Zippy Lou 3rd = 2 Essington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 9 Lady Jinx | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 17:16 | 1st = 9 Lady Jinx 2nd = 2 Hostile Element 3rd = 7 Singing Siren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 9 - 4 Winconi | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 17:12 | 1st = 4 Winconi 2nd = 1 Buniproof 3rd = 3 Mananmi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 6 Warpath | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 17:07 | 1st = 6 Warpath 2nd = 2 Miss Keepsake 3rd = 8 Shadow Minister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 4 Power Quest | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 17:00 | 1st = 4 Power Quest 2nd = 2 Object of Virtue 3rd = 1 Primary Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 2 Candle | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 16:55 | 1st = 2 Candle 2nd = 3 Ocean Challenger 3rd = 7 Nevzlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Edenhope Race 7 - 3 Almost French | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 16:54 | 1st = 3 Almost French 2nd = 7 Straight As 3rd = 6 Simply Scarlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 4 Ginsberg | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 16:50 | 1st = 4 Ginsberg 2nd = 1 New Image 3rd = 9 Lee Rani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 9 - 3 Orbit Express | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 16:45 | 1st = 3 Orbit Express 2nd = 9 Red Flair 3rd = 4 Set For Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 1 Interpret | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 16:40 | 1st = 1 Interpret 2nd = 6 Cael Hwyl 3rd = 7 Oceanic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 8 Lucky Songs | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 16:35 | 1st = 8 Lucky Songs 2nd = 11 Tafeer 3rd = 6 Norocos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 10 - 9 Fashion Rocks | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 16:30 | 1st = 9 Fashion Rocks 2nd = 11 Another Invader 3rd = 13 Fromelles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 3 Waywardshot | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 16:30 | 1st = 3 Waywardshot 2nd = 6 The Wicked Walu 3rd = 12 Accelerant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 1 Ilovethiscity | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 16:25 | 1st = 1 Ilovethiscity 2nd = 4 Skilled 3rd = 11 Light Brigade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 8 Stabilizer | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 16:20 | 1st = 8 Stabilizer 2nd = 6 Hide n Seek 3rd = 9 Isajoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Edenhope Race 6 - 8 The Middleweight | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 16:19 | 1st = 8 The Middleweight 2nd = 4 Judgment Justified 3rd = 7 Shwedagon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 1 Aetos | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 16:15 | 1st = 1 Aetos 2nd = 5 Cuddles For Naara 3rd = 6 Cute To Boot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 3 Fort Courage | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 16:10 | 1st = 3 Fort Courage 2nd = 6 Internationalist 3rd = 4 Hartleys Hangover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 6 Pinker Pinker | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 16:05 | 1st = 6 Pinker Pinker 2nd = 8 Platinum Passion 3rd = 7 Gail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 11 - 5 Infallible | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 15:57 | 1st = 5 Infallible 2nd = 9 Lastofthedragons 3rd = 1 Vintner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 5 Norma Bettys Boy | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 15:55 | 1st = 5 Norma Bettys Boy 2nd = 9 Le Gaze 3rd = 7 Special Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 4 Paris Blu | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 15:50 | 1st = 4 Paris Blu 2nd = 8 Igles Star 3rd = 15 Valera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 6 The Party Stand | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 15:47 | 1st = 6 The Party Stand 2nd = 9 Adaline 3rd = 3 Vosne Romanee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 1 Macfierce | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 15:45 | 1st = 1 Macfierce 2nd = 8 Mauritius 3rd = 16 Prussian Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 10 Saint Encosta | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 15:40 | 1st = 10 Saint Encosta 2nd = 7 Alexander Of Hales 3rd = 9 Scottish Border |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 6 Komodo Blue | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 15:35 | 1st = 6 Komodo Blue 2nd = 3 Slice And Dice 3rd = 2 Jypsiere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Edenhope Race 5 - 3 Sagwala | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 15:34 | 1st = 3 Sagwala 2nd = 2 Fraaclase 3rd = 9 Havanotherone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 6 Invincible Diva | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 15:30 | 1st = 6 Invincible Diva 2nd = 2 Owners Priority 3rd = 3 Court Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 10 - 3 Royal Flight | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 15:26 | 1st = 3 Royal Flight 2nd = 1 El Chico 3rd = 5 All Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 1 Shocking | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 15:20 | 1st = 1 Shocking 2nd = 10 Linton 3rd = 15 Playing God |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 3 Lady Lonhro | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 15:12 | 1st = 3 Lady Lonhro 2nd = 1 Gregorys Fortress 3rd = 8 Awesome Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 1 Acquired | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 15:07 | 1st = 1 Acquired 2nd = 2 Newsnight 3rd = 4 Fiori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 16 Scarlett Lady | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 15:04 | 1st = 16 Scarlett Lady 2nd = 3 Dont Touch It 3rd = 5 Trapiche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 4 Exquisite Art | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 15:02 | 1st = 4 Exquisite Art 2nd = 3 Across The Moon 3rd = 1 Roof Raiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 6 Shared Reflections | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 14:57 | 1st = 6 Shared Reflections 2nd = 10 Streama 3rd = 4 Pane In The Glass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 1 Fusette | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 14:50 | 1st = 1 Fusette 2nd = 8 Secret Pleasure 3rd = 7 Unrefuseable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Edenhope Race 4 - 4 Tamland | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 14:49 | 1st = 4 Tamland 2nd = 5 Demeanour 3rd = 3 Kadena Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 2 Condelago | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 14:45 | 1st = 2 Condelago 2nd = 3 Addiction To Rock 3rd = 7 Strum Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 9 - 2 No Choice | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 14:42 | 1st = 2 No Choice 2nd = 13 The Glitzy One 3rd = 1 Five Coats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 7 - 4 Mr Braveheart | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 14:40 | 1st = 4 Mr Braveheart 2nd = 5 Usain Prince 3rd = 6 Auld Lang Syne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 1 Black Caviar | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 14:35 | 1st = 1 Black Caviar 2nd = 11 Crystal Lily 3rd = 6 Beaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 7 Country Prince | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 14:30 | 1st = 7 Country Prince 2nd = 3 Millenium Hawk 3rd = 9 Space Station |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 8 Bullet Proof | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 14:25 | 1st = 8 Bullet Proof 2nd = 11 River Lad 3rd = 6 Lotseventy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 11 Anabandana | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 14:22 | 1st = 11 Anabandana 2nd = 2 Fort Lincoln 3rd = 6 Chateauneuf Dupape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 4 Can Get Thirsty | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 14:20 | 1st = 4 Can Get Thirsty 2nd = 9 Little Pablo 3rd = 2 Java Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 5 Uate | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 14:15 | 1st = 5 Uate 2nd = 1 Hot Snitzel 3rd = 6 Flight Of Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 3 Ruapehu Boy | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 14:10 | 1st = 3 Ruapehu Boy 2nd = 2 Baton Twirler 3rd = 9 Happy Genes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Edenhope Race 3 - 5 Precious Diva | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 14:09 | 1st = 5 Precious Diva 2nd = 2 Gateway Empress 3rd = 1 Kings Advisor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 2 Streetcar Magic | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 14:05 | 1st = 2 Streetcar Magic 2nd = 7 Kisrak 3rd = 8 You Dee Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 8 - 6 Velocita Di Santo | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 14:02 | 1st = 6 Velocita Di Santo 2nd = 8 Briga 3rd = 7 Eagle Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 6 - 6 Ally Echo | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 14:00 | 1st = 6 Ally Echo 2nd = 7 Darcys Delight 3rd = 10 Student |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 13 Do Ra Mi | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 13:55 | 1st = 13 Do Ra Mi 2nd = 1 Brazilian Pulse 3rd = 4 Divorces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 2 Grandiva | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 13:50 | 1st = 2 Grandiva 2nd = 1 Lautrec 3rd = 9 Sparkling Occasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 7 Royal Reign | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 13:45 | 1st = 7 Royal Reign 2nd = 4 Humma 3rd = 6 Lyncean Academy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 2 Gaston | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 13:42 | 1st = 2 Gaston 2nd = 1 Cheeky Red 3rd = 13 Eightlives |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 3 Harpsund | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 13:40 | 1st = 3 Harpsund 2nd = 10 Timber Cat 3rd = 1 Filipo Secondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 8 Agister | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 13:35 | 1st = 8 Agister 2nd = 1 Celts 3rd = 4 Halekulani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 Dragon Size | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 13:30 | 1st = 4 Dragon Size 2nd = 3 Ballistic 3rd = 19 Zeditave Plus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Edenhope Race 2 - 4 Justonetwomany | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 13:29 | 1st = 4 Justonetwomany 2nd = 8 Tontos Pride 3rd = 10 Sandhill Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 7 Daydream Charlie | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 13:25 | 1st = 7 Daydream Charlie 2nd = 4 Bacchus Eagle 3rd = 3 Electronic Million |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 7 - 2 Harry Trimbole | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 13:21 | 1st = 2 Harry Trimbole 2nd = 15 Stability 3rd = 6 Hauturu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 5 - 15 Hip Hop Hewie | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 13:20 | 1st = 15 Hip Hop Hewie 2nd = 4 Buckle Me Up 3rd = 9 Tellzcay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 1 Whobegotyou | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 13:15 | 1st = 1 Whobegotyou 2nd = 5 Dao Dao 3rd = 4 Fanjura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 5 Hiatus | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 13:10 | 1st = 5 Hiatus 2nd = 3 In His Honour 3rd = 2 Braviano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 1 True Blitz | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 13:05 | 1st = 1 True Blitz 2nd = 7 Bevico Girl 3rd = 4 God Bless Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 8 Magic Briar | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 13:02 | 1st = 8 Magic Briar 2nd = 6 Sweet Suitor 3rd = 5 Hammer Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 7 Sons Of God | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 13:00 | 1st = 7 Sons Of God 2nd = 13 Padawan Star 3rd = 2 Ettore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 4 Syreon | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 12:55 | 1st = 4 Syreon 2nd = 3 New Day Rising 3rd = 5 Color Purple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Edenhope Race 1 - 7 Fashion Label | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 12:52 | 1st = 7 Fashion Label 2nd = 10 Outlaw Idacash 3rd = 3 Samalidan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 6 Win For Wilson | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 12:50 | 1st = 6 Win For Wilson 2nd = 1 Universal Bolt 3rd = 5 Noir Rasoir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 6 - 11 Smudgee | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 12:46 | 1st = 11 Smudgee 2nd = 1 Fellini 3rd = 7 Theruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 4 - 2 Wannabe | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 12:45 | 1st = 2 Wannabe 2nd = 6 The Big Red Vee 3rd = 4 Glenrock Doney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 6 Running Tall | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 12:40 | 1st = 6 Running Tall 2nd = 10 Decircles 3rd = 4 Grand Britannia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 4 Kings Dominion | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 12:35 | 1st = 4 Kings Dominion 2nd = 9 Pegasus Miss 3rd = 2 Emila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 3 General Offer | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 12:25 | 1st = 3 General Offer 2nd = 1 Neona 3rd = 5 Raffles Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 7 Better Together | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 12:25 | 1st = 7 Better Together 2nd = 6 Don Domingo 3rd = 3 Natsinga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 5 - 10 Jaylah | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 12:11 | 1st = 10 Jaylah 2nd = 8 Tunza Vitality 3rd = 3 Irish Wit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 3 - 5 Chance To Shine | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 12:10 | 1st = 5 Chance To Shine 2nd = 8 Chase That Feeling 3rd = 2 Ogre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 3 Panipique | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 12:05 | 1st = 3 Panipique 2nd = 2 Thats Not It 3rd = 12 Pontiana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 1 All That Razz | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 11:50 | 1st = 1 All That Razz 2nd = 10 Now You See Her 3rd = 8 Classic Mistress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 3 Asgoodasitgets | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 11:50 | 1st = 3 Asgoodasitgets 2nd = 8 Endor 3rd = 4 Te Karo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 4 - 3 Anzac Star | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 11:36 | 1st = 3 Anzac Star 2nd = 2 Trademark 3rd = 5 The Hammer Head |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 2 - 4 Bang On | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 11:35 | 1st = 4 Bang On 2nd = 6 Cool Danish 3rd = 7 Eight Carat Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 4 Triple Asset | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 11:30 | 1st = 4 Triple Asset 2nd = 3 Metonymy 3rd = 11 Altar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 6 Veyron | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 11:15 | 1st = 6 Veyron 2nd = 9 Fleur De Lune 3rd = 10 Gendarme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 1 - 3 Millie The Model | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 11:00 | 1st = 3 Millie The Model 2nd = 6 Biodiversity 3rd = 4 Stretch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 3 - 3 Jaggard | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 10:55 | 1st = 3 Jaggard 2nd = 8 Calleryana 3rd = 5 Captorg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 5 Alegrio | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 10:40 | 1st = 5 Alegrio 2nd = 8 No Fear 3rd = 1 Vonusti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 2 - 1 Beata | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 10:20 | 1st = 1 Beata 2nd = 6 Ardent Fire 3rd = 4 Classy Matter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 1 - 1 Bjhunnycutt | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 9:50 | 1st = 1 Bjhunnycutt 2nd = 4 Farewell Flight 3rd = 5 Ourkooldude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Pure Black Moon | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 1:37 | 1st = 1 Pure Black Moon 2nd = 2 Mineola Mateao 3rd = 6 Hythes Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Katrin Bale | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 1:17 | 1st = 5 Katrin Bale 2nd = 1 Congratz 3rd = 9 Isabellas Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 12 Too Bad | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 1:10 | 1st = 12 Too Bad 2nd = 2 Rare Temptation 3rd = 4 Easy Armbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Dyna Hallie | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 0:57 | 1st = 8 Dyna Hallie 2nd = 2 Valdiron 3rd = 1 Miss Jagz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 1 Pamper | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 0:40 | 1st = 1 Pamper 2nd = 2 Pacific Jaccka 3rd = 10 Mon Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Flying Emu | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 0:37 | 1st = 1 Flying Emu 2nd = 7 Digger Daley 3rd = 2 Mister Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Woody Eva | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 0:17 | 1st = 1 Woody Eva 2nd = 3 Olivias Asset 3rd = 4 Jockey Needed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 5 Uncle Kracker | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 0:10 | 1st = 5 Uncle Kracker 2nd = 3 Packed Safely 3rd = 6 Ultima Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Mackie Slater | ||
Sat Mar 12 2011 0:02 | 1st = 6 Mackie Slater 2nd = 1 Night Melody 3rd = 2 Bashys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 1 Caesars Cloud | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 23:52 | 1st = 1 Caesars Cloud 2nd = 3 Packed Safely 3rd = 9 Bruce Almighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 8 Scuttlebut | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 23:42 | 1st = 8 Scuttlebut 2nd = 7 Mega Pixel 3rd = 6 Lagoon Biggles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Big Jo King | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 23:27 | 1st = 2 Big Jo King 2nd = 1 Elite Coast 3rd = 5 Gone Too Long |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 12 So Talk About Courage | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 23:20 | 1st = 12 So Talk About Courage 2nd = 1 North Toa Luckstar 3rd = 7 Riverdale Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Chuck Monelli | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 23:07 | 1st = 2 Chuck Monelli 2nd = 8 Oxley Spirit 3rd = 5 Uno Kendra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 7 Its Full Force | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 22:51 | 1st = 7 Its Full Force 2nd = 4 Sir Lincoln 3rd = 12 Fireinthesky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Oxley Ruler | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 22:47 | 1st = 1 Oxley Ruler 2nd = 6 Marked Down 3rd = 5 How I Roll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 3 Come On Luann | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 22:42 | 1st = 3 Come On Luann 2nd = 4 Mojito Honito 3rd = 8 Sonia Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 4 Topaz Galaxy | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 22:35 | 1st = 4 Topaz Galaxy 2nd = 8 Jiprock Jenni 3rd = 2 Gambling Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 9 - 8 Joeannas Boy | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 22:30 | 1st = 8 Joeannas Boy 2nd = 5 Paris Rose 3rd = 4 Backas Cobber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 4 Kranky Karl | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 22:27 | 1st = 4 Kranky Karl 2nd = 1 Royal Glove 3rd = 8 Flowerpot Flirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 4 Mista Styx | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 22:22 | 1st = 4 Mista Styx 2nd = 6 Raza Sharp Lombo 3rd = 3 Spirit Of Armbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Vedder Bale | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 22:20 | 1st = 2 Vedder Bale 2nd = 5 Mojito 3rd = 6 Blue Juice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 4 The Terrorizer | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 22:19 | 1st = 4 The Terrorizer 2nd = 8 Our Dezzy Mac 3rd = 3 Blitzem Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Coulta Bright | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 22:12 | 1st = 1 Coulta Bright 2nd = 2 All About Tigers 3rd = 7 Genista Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Imposing Mike | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 22:07 | 1st = 2 Imposing Mike 2nd = 8 Rileys Road 3rd = 1 Falcons Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 4 Oliver Allen | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 22:05 | 1st = 4 Oliver Allen 2nd = 3 Whata Surf 3rd = 8 Explicit Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 8 - 2 Dancethenightaway | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 22:00 | 1st = 2 Dancethenightaway 2nd = 1 Longtan Tigerman 3rd = 6 Panorose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 8 Peters Project | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 21:57 | 1st = 8 Peters Project 2nd = 5 Total Rebellion 3rd = 1 Shiraz Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 7 Cool Fusion | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 21:56 | 1st = 7 Cool Fusion 2nd = 6 Belfast Kathy 3rd = 5 Blue Talent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 7 Dilinger Belle | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 21:52 | 1st = 7 Dilinger Belle 2nd = 4 Virgin Eyre 3rd = 1 Bradford Nine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 7 Nic Nak Nero | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 21:51 | 1st = 7 Nic Nak Nero 2nd = 10 Jessie Power 3rd = 2 Shifters Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Full Blast | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 21:50 | 1st = 2 Full Blast 2nd = 7 Vagrant 3rd = 8 Ems Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 8 - 10 Reneging | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 21:45 | 1st = 10 Reneging 2nd = 8 Kims A Goddess 3rd = 6 Blueridge Mountain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 6 Zaharakis | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 21:42 | 1st = 6 Zaharakis 2nd = 2 Starburst 3rd = 5 Smashing Bottles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 7 Shiraz Point | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 21:40 | 1st = 7 Shiraz Point 2nd = 6 Indy Man 3rd = 2 Buddy Rox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Sumthingindalocka | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 21:35 | 1st = 8 Sumthingindalocka 2nd = 1 Bella Vista Drive 3rd = 5 Our Reno Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 7 Tadmore Collette | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 21:34 | 1st = 7 Tadmore Collette 2nd = 8 Borree Jim 3rd = 1 On A Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 4 Georgetown | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 21:30 | 1st = 4 Georgetown 2nd = 5 Village Of Dreams 3rd = 8 Hilton Fly High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 3 November Digger | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 21:27 | 1st = 3 November Digger 2nd = 2 Sideshow Alley 3rd = 5 Bud Sannette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 1 Super Chicken | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 21:24 | 1st = 1 Super Chicken 2nd = 8 Wolf Ryder 3rd = 7 Our Mate Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 6 Lady Bellanique | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 21:22 | 1st = 6 Lady Bellanique 2nd = 4 Bk Commando 3rd = 8 Simon Tappertit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 6 Finbar Mccool | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 21:20 | 1st = 6 Finbar Mccool 2nd = 7 Leprechaun Daisy 3rd = 3 Salvador Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 8 Major Catastrophe | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 21:19 | 1st = 8 Major Catastrophe 2nd = 2 Itz Darknstormy 3rd = 4 Clifford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 8 Tulhurst Major | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 21:15 | 1st = 8 Tulhurst Major 2nd = 10 Screaman Seaman 3rd = 2 Beta Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 3 Pacific Jewel | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 21:14 | 1st = 3 Pacific Jewel 2nd = 2 Proven Aurora 3rd = 7 Make It Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 Slug Of Gold | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 21:10 | 1st = 9 Slug Of Gold 2nd = 6 Operative Ali 3rd = 7 King Galvinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Dash Of Shiraz | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 21:08 | 1st = 2 Dash Of Shiraz 2nd = 5 Ronray Reward 3rd = 3 Half Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 6 Street Stall | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 21:05 | 1st = 6 Street Stall 2nd = 1 Released 3rd = 4 Double Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 6 Wheres Torres | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 21:04 | 1st = 6 Wheres Torres 2nd = 1 Our Pal Sal 3rd = 2 Typhoon Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 9 Seven Nations | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 21:00 | 1st = 9 Seven Nations 2nd = 2 Bledisloe 3rd = 1 Cc Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 5 Mamie Bale | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 20:57 | 1st = 5 Mamie Bale 2nd = 8 Sandhog 3rd = 1 Barney Stinson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 3 Phantoms Icon | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 20:56 | 1st = 3 Phantoms Icon 2nd = 5 Big Bunga 3rd = 6 Keneally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 6 Hombre Higgins | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 20:52 | 1st = 6 Hombre Higgins 2nd = 8 Fox Street 3rd = 3 Smart Jag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 4 Bit Rich | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 20:50 | 1st = 4 Bit Rich 2nd = 5 Im Mighty Magic 3rd = 1 Snowsill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 8 Lively Moth | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 20:45 | 1st = 8 Lively Moth 2nd = 11 Awaywiththefairies 3rd = 2 Sign On Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 4 Croad | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 20:43 | 1st = 4 Croad 2nd = 3 Micks Wish 3rd = 8 Tramped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Totally Different | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 20:40 | 1st = 4 Totally Different 2nd = 8 Be Diligent 3rd = 6 Lively Highlander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 5 Malta | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 20:38 | 1st = 5 Malta 2nd = 4 Greta Bale 3rd = 2 Ryker Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 7 Sharks Double | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 20:37 | 1st = 7 Sharks Double 2nd = 2 Fantasy Dance 3rd = 4 Yellowrock Yowie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 8 Danny Cash | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 20:33 | 1st = 8 Danny Cash 2nd = 1 Shiraz Cabernet 3rd = 4 Outmuscle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 3 Apidra | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 20:32 | 1st = 3 Apidra 2nd = 6 Glen Abbey Man 3rd = 4 Numero Uno Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 1 Brokacanon | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 20:30 | 1st = 1 Brokacanon 2nd = 8 Winning Moments 3rd = 7 Blitzed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 3 Take Care | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 20:28 | 1st = 3 Take Care 2nd = 2 Shad Star 3rd = 7 Valentine Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 4 Teacher Less | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 20:27 | 1st = 4 Teacher Less 2nd = 3 Flying Jazz 3rd = 8 Kirabilli Bart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 6 Omaha Beach | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 20:24 | 1st = 6 Omaha Beach 2nd = 3 Ohoka Dakota 3rd = 8 Awesome Alba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 7 Ten Aces | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 20:22 | 1st = 7 Ten Aces 2nd = 4 Protesta 3rd = 9 Away Ye Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 6 Allen Elroy | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 20:20 | 1st = 6 Allen Elroy 2nd = 8 Mungo Man 3rd = 3 Wongawilli Wala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 6 Spirit | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 20:19 | 1st = 6 Spirit 2nd = 2 Behati Babe 3rd = 8 Miss Energetic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 4 Royal Surprise | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 20:15 | 1st = 4 Royal Surprise 2nd = 10 Min Min Lights 3rd = 7 Hesa Buzzin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 4 Prince Diablo | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 20:14 | 1st = 4 Prince Diablo 2nd = 2 Kinga Zac 3rd = 3 Youtar Elgwarno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Connor Patrick | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 20:10 | 1st = 3 Connor Patrick 2nd = 5 Nickys Falcon 3rd = 6 Simon B Anvil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Tiger Sing Man | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 20:07 | 1st = 1 Tiger Sing Man 2nd = 4 Flossy Flirt 3rd = 6 Surf On Bye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 4 Mint Power | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 20:06 | 1st = 4 Mint Power 2nd = 2 Wheres Jacko 3rd = 3 Mr Bundy Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 8 Miss Endeavour | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 20:02 | 1st = 8 Miss Endeavour 2nd = 1 Alcarntspell 3rd = 2 Erembourg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 12 Lucksonmyside | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 20:02 | 1st = 12 Lucksonmyside 2nd = 2 Beach Shaker 3rd = 3 Peaces Of You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 5 Gold Tiger | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 20:00 | 1st = 5 Gold Tiger 2nd = 2 Artesta 3rd = 7 Time Splitter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 5 Bit Smashed | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 19:59 | 1st = 5 Bit Smashed 2nd = 1 Collision Sign 3rd = 2 Liar Liar Russan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 6 Pandemania | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 19:54 | 1st = 6 Pandemania 2nd = 4 Dee Kays La Femme 3rd = 1 Saved By Doug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 4 Tadmore Lyn | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 19:53 | 1st = 4 Tadmore Lyn 2nd = 1 Bursting 3rd = 3 Saltwater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 4 Langreo | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 19:52 | 1st = 4 Langreo 2nd = 2 Cooinda 3rd = 12 Zeditave Plus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 Neuronist | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 19:50 | 1st = 8 Neuronist 2nd = 4 Marinas Joy 3rd = 3 Awesome Keith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 3 Boggy Spitfire | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 19:49 | 1st = 3 Boggy Spitfire 2nd = 8 Carlingford Finn 3rd = 7 Dimora Moonboot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 2 Francos Lancelot | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 19:45 | 1st = 2 Francos Lancelot 2nd = 1 Amazing Spirit 3rd = 7 Just A Blue Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 5 Delirium | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 19:44 | 1st = 5 Delirium 2nd = 6 Pruella 3rd = 1 Madam Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 14 Dreamaway | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 19:42 | 1st = 14 Dreamaway 2nd = 12 Moonlight Bay 3rd = 10 Miss Vinnoire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 9 Jaccka Limon | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 19:37 | 1st = 9 Jaccka Limon 3rd = 1 Elzar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Badge Of Honour | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 19:37 | 1st = 6 Badge Of Honour 3rd = 1 Elzar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 5 Warrior Khan | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 19:36 | 1st = 5 Warrior Khan 2nd = 3 Arctic Chill 3rd = 2 Private Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 5 New Pledge | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 19:35 | 1st = 5 New Pledge 2nd = 7 Aston Motlop 3rd = 6 Cosmic Cooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 5 What Size | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 19:31 | 1st = 5 What Size 2nd = 1 Wheres Lorry 3rd = 3 Amakler Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 1 Our Major Mark | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 19:30 | 1st = 1 Our Major Mark 2nd = 7 The Ragpickers Dream 3rd = 9 Farmersntradies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 Waratah Gold | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 19:27 | 1st = 4 Waratah Gold 2nd = 3 Street Boss 3rd = 1 Highway Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 10 Waitpinga Bad Boy | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 19:23 | 1st = 10 Waitpinga Bad Boy 2nd = 6 Millwood P C 3rd = 9 Powershift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 3 Blackbriar | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 19:22 | 1st = 3 Blackbriar 2nd = 13 Rapid Russian 3rd = 7 Colonel Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 8 Too Black | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 19:19 | 1st = 8 Too Black 2nd = 6 Lady Avondale 3rd = 5 Mandagery Mint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 1 Pocket Mach | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 19:18 | 1st = 1 Pocket Mach 2nd = 7 Make Your Move 3rd = 10 Nothinglikealady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 6 Spirit At Sea | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 19:15 | 1st = 6 Spirit At Sea 2nd = 2 Emma Kate 3rd = 5 Street Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 7 Winner Pays | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 19:14 | 1st = 7 Winner Pays 2nd = 8 Normac Gold 3rd = 5 Kias Me Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 8 Vuvuzela | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 19:13 | 1st = 8 Vuvuzela 2nd = 3 Ella Patche 3rd = 7 Ella Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 Peggy May | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 19:09 | 1st = 1 Peggy May 2nd = 8 Jaqui Stress 3rd = 10 Allen Akka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Bart Maverick | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 19:08 | 1st = 4 Bart Maverick 2nd = 5 Ashford Castle 3rd = 8 Poco Lingote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 10 Western Fever | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 19:05 | 1st = 10 Western Fever 2nd = 8 Night War 3rd = 11 Internationalist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Miss Cheval | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 19:01 | 1st = 1 Miss Cheval 2nd = 2 Stryking Sarah 3rd = 6 Teevee Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 8 Unfair Dismissal | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 19:00 | 1st = 8 Unfair Dismissal 2nd = 9 Adios Gryphon 3rd = 11 Heyles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 4 Volcano Crunch | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 18:56 | 1st = 4 Volcano Crunch 2nd = 8 Tadmore Dunoon 3rd = 7 Sippin Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 10 Korunye Kid | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 18:52 | 1st = 10 Korunye Kid 2nd = 5 Bluey Jasper 3rd = 7 Whata Habit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 5 Arvos Stefan | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 18:51 | 1st = 5 Arvos Stefan 2nd = 3 Kirabilli Ringo 3rd = 8 Tiger Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 10 Buster Sloy | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 18:45 | 1st = 10 Buster Sloy 2nd = 2 Mister Manhattan 3rd = 3 Theriverking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 1 Venue | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 18:43 | 1st = 1 Venue 2nd = 6 Harbingers 3rd = 4 Jestaconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Cheers Robbie | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 18:40 | 1st = 6 Cheers Robbie 2nd = 2 Magic Attack 3rd = 1 Dead Or Alive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 8 Go Wild Jan | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 18:39 | 1st = 8 Go Wild Jan 2nd = 3 Minor Times 3rd = 2 Sharbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 4 Elegance Dragon | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 18:35 | 1st = 4 Elegance Dragon 2nd = 1 Canna 3rd = 6 Shot Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 7 Second Corner | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 18:32 | 1st = 7 Second Corner 2nd = 2 Urana Puzz 3rd = 5 Gobbledock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 2 Medusa Miss | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 18:30 | 1st = 2 Medusa Miss 2nd = 9 Jamaka Run 3rd = 8 Ubringthedrinks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 1 Playing God | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 18:25 | 1st = 1 Playing God 2nd = 2 Luckygray 3rd = 4 Moon Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Belles Melody | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 18:24 | 1st = 1 Belles Melody 2nd = 3 Leanne Robbo 3rd = 4 Gift Pack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 8 Bemboka Ace | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 18:15 | 1st = 8 Bemboka Ace 2nd = 7 Calatrava 3rd = 3 My Dandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 6 Lawford | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 18:14 | 1st = 6 Lawford 2nd = 8 Mahlo Magic 3rd = 7 Riverdale Brandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Justa Little Randy | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 18:10 | 1st = 2 Justa Little Randy 2nd = 1 Mister Skye Rocket 3rd = 11 Invincible Barnes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 3 Tan Tat Jet | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 18:08 | 1st = 3 Tan Tat Jet 2nd = 1 Far Horizons 3rd = 5 Roseberry Topping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 5 Shutter Island | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 18:04 | 1st = 5 Shutter Island 2nd = 8 Miss Pot Black 3rd = 1 Miss Lotocki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 1 Streetson | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 18:00 | 1st = 1 Streetson 2nd = 4 The Cranberries 3rd = 6 Abdicated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 2 Lonaro | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 17:55 | 1st = 2 Lonaro 2nd = 3 Tiz Corey 3rd = 1 Grain Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 5 Big Joey | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 17:54 | 1st = 5 Big Joey 2nd = 4 Mepunga Comet 3rd = 6 Perfect Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 9 - 1 Beaded | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 17:50 | 1st = 1 Beaded 2nd = 10 Varenna Miss 3rd = 9 Das Machen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 11 Significant | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 17:45 | 1st = 11 Significant 2nd = 9 Like Wildfire 3rd = 3 Mr Mikimoto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 My Boy Buddy | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 17:44 | 1st = 1 My Boy Buddy 2nd = 7 Pedros Prodigy 3rd = 3 Mr Shuffles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 3 Essington | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 17:40 | 1st = 3 Essington 2nd = 14 Im Ruthless 3rd = 2 Cat Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 6 - 2 Macks Cutie | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 17:36 | 1st = 2 Macks Cutie 2nd = 1 Gold Moss 3rd = 4 Nikeman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 7 Listenup | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 17:35 | 1st = 7 Listenup 2nd = 4 Rose Of China 3rd = 3 Simple Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 10 Scottish Border | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 17:30 | 1st = 10 Scottish Border 2nd = 4 All Legal 3rd = 6 Lang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 8 Flying Johker | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 17:25 | 1st = 8 Flying Johker 2nd = 4 No Shackles 3rd = 6 Bitasilk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 8 Tequila Midnight | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 17:24 | 1st = 8 Tequila Midnight 2nd = 7 The Bean Counter 3rd = 2 Hostile Element |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 4 Desatin | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 17:20 | 1st = 4 Desatin 2nd = 6 Cavalry Black 3rd = 15 Dark Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 6 Planetarium | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 17:15 | 1st = 6 Planetarium 2nd = 7 Prince Calaf 3rd = 12 Raffles Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 1 Catapulted | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 17:10 | 1st = 1 Catapulted 2nd = 5 Avenue 3rd = 13 Solar Charged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 11 Rebel Fury | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 17:05 | 1st = 11 Rebel Fury 2nd = 10 Zed Magic 3rd = 14 The Regulator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 9 Zippy Lou | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 17:00 | 1st = 9 Zippy Lou 2nd = 1 Lucky Dubai 3rd = 2 Funtantes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 5 - 5 Matarie | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 16:56 | 1st = 5 Matarie 2nd = 10 Black And Whites 3rd = 11 The Okka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 5 Classic Cameo | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 16:55 | 1st = 5 Classic Cameo 2nd = 11 Golden Ascent 3rd = 1 Turfiste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 10 Master Harry | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 16:50 | 1st = 10 Master Harry 2nd = 9 Audacious Spirit 3rd = 2 Skilled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 2 Down Another Track | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 16:45 | 1st = 2 Down Another Track 2nd = 13 Korgold 3rd = 3 Master Winner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 2 Budriguez | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 16:40 | 1st = 2 Budriguez 2nd = 14 Nevzlin 3rd = 4 Side Splitter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 5 Dee Lilly | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 16:35 | 1st = 5 Dee Lilly 2nd = 1 Elusive Lad 3rd = 10 Sparkling Occasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 14 Typhoon Tracy | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 16:30 | 1st = 14 Typhoon Tracy 2nd = 3 Heart Of Dreams 3rd = 16 Ortensia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 2 Henry De Horse | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 16:25 | 1st = 2 Henry De Horse 2nd = 4 Leanonus 3rd = 6 Nomunnofun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 9 Gundy Son | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 16:20 | 1st = 9 Gundy Son 2nd = 1 The Jackal 3rd = 6 Casholet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 4 - 5 Deejay Brahms | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 16:18 | 1st = 5 Deejay Brahms 2nd = 1 Conciliatory 3rd = 7 Unforgotten Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Olympic Win | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 16:15 | 1st = 2 Olympic Win 2nd = 6 Asphalt Jungle 3rd = 7 Ronald John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 4 Obsequious | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 16:10 | 1st = 4 Obsequious 2nd = 6 Red Tracer 3rd = 3 Parables |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 4 Star Stepper | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 16:05 | 1st = 4 Star Stepper 2nd = 6 Roses Rose 3rd = 2 Carry Me Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 7 Grand Taj | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 16:00 | 1st = 7 Grand Taj 2nd = 9 Belle Chantecler 3rd = 6 Stravinsky Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 2 Our Avalanche | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 15:55 | 1st = 2 Our Avalanche 2nd = 10 Savannahs Choice 3rd = 7 Mondial Dame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 9 Miss Gai Flyer | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 15:50 | 1st = 9 Miss Gai Flyer 2nd = 8 Miss Elvee 3rd = 7 Pinker Pinker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 2 Manila I Scream | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 15:45 | 1st = 2 Manila I Scream 2nd = 4 Give Me Wings 3rd = 8 Xaarphonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 10 - 9 Fleur De Lune | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 15:45 | 1st = 9 Fleur De Lune 2nd = 6 Anna Maria 3rd = 17 Tantrum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 10 Catashee | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 15:40 | 1st = 10 Catashee 2nd = 12 Hidden Treasure 3rd = 6 Narcelo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 3 - 5 Commanche Rose | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 15:38 | 1st = 5 Commanche Rose 2nd = 1 Bon Dia 3rd = 7 Monte Mystique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Nazabeel | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 15:35 | 1st = 3 Nazabeel 2nd = 9 Silesia 3rd = 13 Shangalang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 1 More Joyous | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 15:30 | 1st = 1 More Joyous 2nd = 6 Graceful Anna 3rd = 4 No Evidence Needed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 7 Texas Red | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 15:25 | 1st = 7 Texas Red 2nd = 1 Norocos 3rd = 9 Sir Qualified |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 9 - 4 New Order | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 15:25 | 1st = 4 New Order 2nd = 10 Temple View 3rd = 6 Jakblak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 9 Homicide Hank | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 15:20 | 1st = 9 Homicide Hank 2nd = 10 Road Warrior 3rd = 1 Candle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 4 Commandette | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 15:15 | 1st = 4 Commandette 2nd = 5 Gregorys Fortress 3rd = 3 Orssini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 1 One Last Dance | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 15:10 | 1st = 1 One Last Dance 2nd = 4 Glissade 3rd = 9 Hallowell Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 9 - 2 Mufhasa | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 15:07 | 1st = 2 Mufhasa 2nd = 1 Wall Street 3rd = 8 Keep The Peace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 7 Capital Raising | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 15:06 | 1st = 7 Capital Raising 2nd = 1 La Tar Lad 3rd = 5 Port Gallery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 9 Koranovsky | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 15:02 | 1st = 9 Koranovsky 2nd = 13 Tafeer 3rd = 7 Yummy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 2 - 8 Mumon | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 15:00 | 1st = 8 Mumon 2nd = 9 Silent Sunrise 3rd = 12 Togold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Norse Horse | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 14:57 | 1st = 2 Norse Horse 2nd = 5 Causeway Cat 3rd = 12 Butterfly Maiden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 6 Sister Madly | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 14:53 | 1st = 6 Sister Madly 2nd = 1 Pinwheel 3rd = 8 Cardinal Virtue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 8 Starguru | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 14:50 | 1st = 8 Starguru 2nd = 2 Albus 3rd = 7 Sita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 Monashee Dancer | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 14:48 | 1st = 2 Monashee Dancer 2nd = 1 Charming Rogue 3rd = 7 Dixie Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 3 Mystic Moment | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 14:44 | 1st = 3 Mystic Moment 2nd = 1 Always Discreet 3rd = 2 Aetos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 16 Jazzyjack | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 14:39 | 1st = 16 Jazzyjack 2nd = 11 Lady Lonhro 3rd = 1 Republic Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 1 Sepoy | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 14:35 | 1st = 1 Sepoy 2nd = 4 Running Tall 3rd = 10 Huegill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 7 Phantom Storm | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 14:32 | 1st = 7 Phantom Storm 2nd = 9 Mangaroa Molly 3rd = 15 Colombian Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 5 King Utah | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 14:31 | 1st = 5 King Utah 2nd = 4 Glenrock Doney 3rd = 2 Etrain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 8 Trauma | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 14:27 | 1st = 8 Trauma 2nd = 5 Shuffle The Cash 3rd = 7 Royal Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 1 - 9 Zinderella | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 14:25 | 1st = 9 Zinderella 2nd = 5 Grease Paint 3rd = 10 True Rolling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Zip Ole | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 14:22 | 1st = 4 Zip Ole 2nd = 10 Haumea 3rd = 5 Khafra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 11 Screen | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 14:18 | 1st = 11 Screen 2nd = 12 Dailika 3rd = 6 Superior Instinct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 3 Cassini | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 14:15 | 1st = 3 Cassini 2nd = 6 Lipperty Lip 3rd = 1 Barinka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 6 Bingo Rose | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 14:13 | 1st = 6 Bingo Rose 2nd = 10 Spring Violet 3rd = 2 Avoca Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 9 Exalted Beauty | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 14:09 | 1st = 9 Exalted Beauty 2nd = 7 Prinsom 3rd = 1 Rikbat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 2 Straight Hennessy | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 14:04 | 1st = 2 Straight Hennessy 2nd = 4 Millenium Ruler 3rd = 7 Slick Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 5 Dusty Star | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 14:00 | 1st = 5 Dusty Star 2nd = 7 Under The Eiffel 3rd = 4 Eclair Mystic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 2 Red Ruler | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 13:57 | 1st = 2 Red Ruler 2nd = 1 Booming 3rd = 11 Passchendaele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 10 Alioop | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 13:56 | 1st = 10 Alioop 2nd = 5 Mr Nicko 3rd = 11 Batizta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 2 Drumshanbo | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 13:52 | 1st = 2 Drumshanbo 2nd = 5 Patmoss 3rd = 3 Bell Academy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Democrat | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 13:47 | 1st = 4 Democrat 2nd = 15 Variate 3rd = 6 Fairy Feet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 5 Diamond To Pegasus | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 13:43 | 1st = 5 Diamond To Pegasus 2nd = 4 Written Consent 3rd = 2 Wild and Proud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 6 Grand Belt | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 13:40 | 1st = 6 Grand Belt 2nd = 10 Miss Annaliese 3rd = 3 Victor Alberto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 9 Power Source | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 13:38 | 1st = 9 Power Source 2nd = 1 Alkiori 3rd = 7 Clasped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 3 Streaky Fella | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 13:34 | 1st = 3 Streaky Fella 2nd = 7 Prussia Island 3rd = 2 Stakhanovite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 7 - 7 Auckland Reactor | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 13:30 | 1st = 7 Auckland Reactor 2nd = 3 Raglan 3rd = 6 Franco Jamar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 1 Kanskje | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 13:29 | 1st = 1 Kanskje 2nd = 8 Miss Fascination 3rd = 2 Heuriger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 13 Lord Pyrus | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 13:25 | 1st = 13 Lord Pyrus 2nd = 12 Voile Rouge 3rd = 10 Its Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 15 Siem Reap | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 13:22 | 1st = 15 Siem Reap 2nd = 10 Riotous 3rd = 13 Made My Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 3 Kypria | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 13:21 | 1st = 3 Kypria 2nd = 4 Miss January 3rd = 6 Tiptoeing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 6 Dougs Jet | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 13:17 | 1st = 6 Dougs Jet 2nd = 11 Kahui 3rd = 4 True Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Reassemble | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 13:12 | 1st = 6 Reassemble 2nd = 3 Meredith 3rd = 9 Prince Toff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 1 Satin Shoes | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 13:08 | 1st = 1 Satin Shoes 2nd = 5 Elite Falls 3rd = 2 Shared Reflections |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 9 Ascolini | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 13:05 | 1st = 9 Ascolini 2nd = 2 Mister Deejay 3rd = 3 Watson Lagoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 4 Obsidian Dragon | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 12:59 | 1st = 4 Obsidian Dragon 2nd = 5 Pyrenees Express 3rd = 3 Conquering Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 5 Dane Island | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 12:54 | 1st = 5 Dane Island 2nd = 1 Kasalingi 3rd = 7 Magic Avon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 4 Rain Shadow | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 12:50 | 1st = 4 Rain Shadow 2nd = 5 Comocean 3rd = 7 Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 1 Juste Si | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 12:45 | 1st = 1 Juste Si 2nd = 8 Twilight Courage 3rd = 4 Luck And Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 1 Kings Rose | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 12:45 | 1st = 1 Kings Rose 2nd = 12 Insurgent 3rd = 4 Annie Higgins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 Navillus Superman | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 12:35 | 1st = 8 Navillus Superman 2nd = 13 Zero To Sixty 3rd = 14 Ecdysiast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 12 Between The Beats | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 12:32 | 1st = 12 Between The Beats 2nd = 1 Get Flash 3rd = 3 Mungo Jerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 1 Oakfield Sands | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 12:10 | 1st = 1 Oakfield Sands 2nd = 5 Little Fou 3rd = 4 Coolcap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 4 Zara Dancer | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 12:10 | 1st = 4 Zara Dancer 2nd = 5 Kullu 3rd = 1 Prairie Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Neona | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 12:05 | 1st = 5 Neona 2nd = 13 Delegance 3rd = 11 Showabitofheart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 9 Jumoke | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 11:57 | 1st = 9 Jumoke 2nd = 1 Deputy 3rd = 4 Lamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 4 Shredder | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 11:35 | 1st = 4 Shredder 2nd = 3 Nuits St Georges 3rd = 10 Skai Glen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 6 Favourite Miss | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 11:35 | 1st = 6 Favourite Miss 2nd = 5 Bengal Angel 3rd = 1 Zippy Zariz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 4 Columbus Line | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 11:22 | 1st = 4 Columbus Line 2nd = 9 Enuffisenuff 3rd = 13 Merinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 2 Go Eureka | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 11:00 | 1st = 2 Go Eureka 2nd = 8 Hollander 3rd = 12 Apache Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 4 Seducer | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 10:47 | 1st = 4 Seducer 2nd = 1 Lawrence Of Arabia 3rd = 8 Lizzies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 8 Mindy | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 10:25 | 1st = 8 Mindy 2nd = 1 Beejay Belle 3rd = 4 Lady Chapel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 From Fifty | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 1:32 | 1st = 2 From Fifty 2nd = 7 Nurse Trina 3rd = 6 Pure Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Country Shark | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 1:17 | 1st = 6 Country Shark 2nd = 4 Spring Legend 3rd = 2 Stretch Hummer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Hooray For Percy | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 1:02 | 1st = 8 Hooray For Percy 2nd = 2 Spirit A Marco 3rd = 4 Hes Gone Loco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Zaber | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 0:47 | 1st = 8 Zaber 2nd = 2 Geoffy Jones 3rd = 6 Whistling Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 7 Torbrae | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 0:36 | 1st = 7 Torbrae 2nd = 5 Smooth Jasper 3rd = 6 Franco Renegade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 7 Bashys Magic | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 0:27 | 1st = 7 Bashys Magic 2nd = 1 Topline Julia 3rd = 4 Supreme Garson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Avalanche Angel | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 0:10 | 1st = 2 Avalanche Angel 2nd = 6 Piccolo Boy 3rd = 8 Hi Beamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 1 Lombo Socrates | ||
Sat Feb 12 2011 0:02 | 1st = 1 Lombo Socrates 2nd = 9 Star Of Dalvey 3rd = 10 Easy Armbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 3 Big Jo King | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 23:52 | 1st = 3 Big Jo King 2nd = 8 Im Hot Property 3rd = 1 Anketell Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Sugar Monelli | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 23:32 | 1st = 1 Sugar Monelli 2nd = 3 Kerries Gift 3rd = 7 So Vocal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Micks Mate | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 23:10 | 1st = 4 Micks Mate 2nd = 6 Black Eyed Aidan 3rd = 1 Quick Koko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Dynamic Dylan | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 22:52 | 1st = 1 Dynamic Dylan 2nd = 4 Tender Moment 3rd = 3 Elite Coast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Aston Clayton | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 22:32 | 1st = 1 Aston Clayton 2nd = 7 Runway Blitz 3rd = 4 Lightning Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 3 Canadian Club | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 22:13 | 1st = 3 Canadian Club 2nd = 6 Notto Monelli 3rd = 2 Freeway Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 8 Ainsleys Angel | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 22:06 | 1st = 8 Ainsleys Angel 2nd = 3 Fire Management 3rd = 1 Princess Jordan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 3 Choctaw Annie | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 22:00 | 1st = 3 Choctaw Annie 2nd = 1 Courage Of Khan 3rd = 4 Boom Land |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 4 Cosmic Splendour | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 21:57 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Splendour 2nd = 1 Count Calisto 3rd = 8 Tahitian Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 7 Zoom Jezazz | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 21:46 | 1st = 7 Zoom Jezazz 2nd = 5 Venus Soldier 3rd = 8 For Glendas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Speedy Endeavour | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 21:39 | 1st = 2 Speedy Endeavour 2nd = 1 Lever 3rd = 6 Maccas Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 7 Our Maylan | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 21:30 | 1st = 7 Our Maylan 2nd = 6 Merindah Micron 3rd = 5 Takeiteasyonme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 1 Just Albi | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 21:26 | 1st = 1 Just Albi 2nd = 2 Go Teresa 3rd = 5 Super Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 2 Kristysbeachboy | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 21:10 | 1st = 2 Kristysbeachboy 2nd = 1 Bad Girl Suzie 3rd = 9 Sign Of Kai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 6 Destinys Imp | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 21:06 | 1st = 6 Destinys Imp 2nd = 1 Hes Hotz Stuff 3rd = 3 Rapid Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 9 Motaway | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 21:00 | 1st = 9 Motaway 2nd = 8 Zilzie Operator 3rd = 11 Jbs Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 7 Squiz | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 20:48 | 1st = 7 Squiz 2nd = 6 Baluga Boy 3rd = 8 Nitro Havoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 4 The Falconet | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 20:43 | 1st = 4 The Falconet 2nd = 2 Hes All Smiles 3rd = 7 Eye Pod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 11 Away Ye Go | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 20:35 | 1st = 11 Away Ye Go 2nd = 14 Gallipoli Prince 3rd = 13 Regol Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 6 Redcourtcopa | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 20:30 | 1st = 6 Redcourtcopa 2nd = 10 Just The Guardian 3rd = 8 My Wings Of An Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 1 Letoya Valley | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 20:27 | 1st = 1 Letoya Valley 2nd = 5 Heart Of Class 3rd = 3 Topaz Galaxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 4 Mister Beat | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 20:11 | 1st = 4 Mister Beat 2nd = 5 Aceofadancer 3rd = 1 Kate Ritchie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 1 Keneally | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 20:08 | 1st = 1 Keneally 2nd = 6 Matts Jezazz 3rd = 5 Maximoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 6 Loaded | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 20:03 | 1st = 6 Loaded 2nd = 5 Our Entrapment 3rd = 2 Oursandybeach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 4 Master Tenby | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 19:58 | 1st = 4 Master Tenby 2nd = 1 Dont Doubt Buster 3rd = 5 Prosaic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 10 Anotyad Return | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 19:47 | 1st = 10 Anotyad Return 2nd = 3 Super Profile 3rd = 2 Anything |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 4 Royal Angelique | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 19:42 | 1st = 4 Royal Angelique 2nd = 1 Dark Art 3rd = 7 Saint Benedict |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 5 Rhys Lightning | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 19:31 | 1st = 5 Rhys Lightning 2nd = 1 Thirteen Monkeys 3rd = 7 Tapper Torney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 4 Valley Vella | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 19:29 | 1st = 4 Valley Vella 2nd = 3 Ticking Along 3rd = 1 Its Herself |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 8 Chok Dee | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 19:21 | 1st = 8 Chok Dee 2nd = 12 Majestic Ruby 3rd = 11 Amber Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 2 Gargarra | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 19:10 | 1st = 2 Gargarra 2nd = 1 Crudine Hilton 3rd = 7 Waste Of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 8 How About Renane | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 19:06 | 1st = 8 How About Renane 2nd = 5 Beaudene Starr 3rd = 6 Scot Choco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 6 Missies Boy | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 19:00 | 1st = 6 Missies Boy 2nd = 1 Timeless Era 3rd = 2 Marmalade Billyboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 5 Vindane | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 18:45 | 1st = 5 Vindane 2nd = 3 Malaika 3rd = 12 Wullkuraka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 7 Nobody Knows | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 18:40 | 1st = 7 Nobody Knows 2nd = 6 Jeffreys Bay 3rd = 1 Fabios Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Loose Wheel | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 18:33 | 1st = 1 Loose Wheel 2nd = 7 Queue Jumper 3rd = 4 Obama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 1 Stilltickingover | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 18:27 | 1st = 1 Stilltickingover 2nd = 7 Rawaki 3rd = 8 Yankee Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 3 Proven Aurora | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 18:18 | 1st = 3 Proven Aurora 2nd = 7 Plucka Duck 3rd = 1 Late Invitation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 3 Beach Master | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 18:12 | 1st = 3 Beach Master 2nd = 6 Mighty Sea Wind 3rd = 1 Jet Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 12 Sentimental Star | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 18:08 | 1st = 12 Sentimental Star 2nd = 1 Our Boy Chester 3rd = 14 Ihtsadame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 9 - 6 Zaazip | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 18:01 | 1st = 6 Zaazip 2nd = 13 Stand In 3rd = 4 Disco Gossip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Loud Mouse | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 17:58 | 1st = 1 Loud Mouse 2nd = 6 Mr Meana 3rd = 2 Under Par |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Karinda Gem | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 17:52 | 1st = 8 Karinda Gem 2nd = 6 Wenyahotyahot 3rd = 10 Shapely Hips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 8 Tess Vella | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 17:37 | 1st = 8 Tess Vella 2nd = 3 Grace Lightning 3rd = 6 Jedda Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 13 Maid Of Ulster | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 17:33 | 1st = 13 Maid Of Ulster 2nd = 1 Durante 3rd = 3 Mayan Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 6 Not So Chunky | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 17:28 | 1st = 6 Not So Chunky 2nd = 7 Zaamission 3rd = 12 Get Stitched |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 7 - 2 Rubinacci | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 17:20 | 1st = 2 Rubinacci 2nd = 3 Emilys A Star 3rd = 9 Sophies Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 3 Heavy Duties | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 17:17 | 1st = 3 Heavy Duties 2nd = 6 Di Jamaica 3rd = 1 Percy Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Stuck Up | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 17:12 | 1st = 1 Stuck Up 2nd = 5 Rollin Thunder 3rd = 2 Village Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 12 Krui Crusader | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 17:02 | 1st = 12 Krui Crusader 2nd = 15 I Rule The World 3rd = 7 Ten Of Hearts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 5 Peggy May | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 16:57 | 1st = 5 Peggy May 2nd = 2 Iwan 3rd = 6 Magnificent Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 5 Favourite Star | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 16:53 | 1st = 5 Favourite Star 2nd = 8 Bellaben 3rd = 3 Victobougg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 6 Eureka Reign | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 16:48 | 1st = 6 Eureka Reign 2nd = 2 Brimarvi Magic 3rd = 4 Madlool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 6 - 6 Acorns | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 16:40 | 1st = 6 Acorns 2nd = 5 Happy Glen 3rd = 7 Navmann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 3 Skates | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 16:37 | 1st = 3 Skates 2nd = 4 Superb Dos 3rd = 5 Barrington Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 12 Harrys Champ | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 16:32 | 1st = 12 Harrys Champ 2nd = 9 Holdem Poker 3rd = 5 Crocodile Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 13 Rivalled | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 16:22 | 1st = 13 Rivalled 2nd = 12 Our Mosstique 3rd = 2 Javasea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 6 Your Special | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 16:17 | 1st = 6 Your Special 2nd = 3 Good Odds Mate 3rd = 5 Colonel Zeb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 5 Rains Edge | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 16:13 | 1st = 5 Rains Edge 2nd = 10 Its A Girl Thing 3rd = 14 Sky Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 7 Promotional | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 16:08 | 1st = 7 Promotional 2nd = 9 Countess Of Tiba 3rd = 3 Ultra Savings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 5 - 5 Sunset Cafe | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 16:00 | 1st = 5 Sunset Cafe 2nd = 2 Sister Norma 3rd = 1 Fordee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Still Stuing | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 15:59 | 1st = 2 Still Stuing 2nd = 1 Jetasaurus 3rd = 8 Manyara Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 7 Charlie Me Boy | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 15:57 | 1st = 7 Charlie Me Boy 2nd = 9 Charlies Dancer 3rd = 3 Lady Elora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Brancore Major | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 15:52 | 1st = 6 Brancore Major 2nd = 3 Dalmont Rose 3rd = 1 Giggling Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 10 Mikiyama | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 15:42 | 1st = 10 Mikiyama 2nd = 9 Moderna 3rd = 2 La Belle Chataigne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Lansvale Flyer | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 15:39 | 1st = 1 Lansvale Flyer 2nd = 7 Trilogy Mission 3rd = 6 Spirited Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 4 Elite Ryder | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 15:35 | 1st = 4 Elite Ryder 2nd = 1 Time And Money 3rd = 8 Peejay Tadmore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 4 Our Currency | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 15:28 | 1st = 4 Our Currency 2nd = 7 Sophina 3rd = 3 Deal Broker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Trew Cruiser | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 15:24 | 1st = 1 Trew Cruiser 2nd = 5 Typhoon Blitz 3rd = 6 Dyna Barb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Salubrious | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 15:22 | 1st = 6 Salubrious 2nd = 5 Taymel Fox 3rd = 7 Fox Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 4 - 4 Meaisin | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 15:20 | 1st = 4 Meaisin 2nd = 8 Giggleswick 3rd = 11 Tully Tithe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hokitika Race 10 - 4 Classic Kanga | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 15:15 | 1st = 4 Classic Kanga 2nd = 5 La Generose 3rd = 10 Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 Cheshire Cat | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 15:12 | 1st = 5 Cheshire Cat 2nd = 6 Blissfull Lyn 3rd = 7 Work Of Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 6 Finest Result | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 15:04 | 1st = 6 Finest Result 2nd = 5 Digger Hole 3rd = 7 Allen Lawson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 10 Myalla Gold | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 15:02 | 1st = 10 Myalla Gold 2nd = 7 Golden Dive 3rd = 16 Lilliannes Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Dancing Jay Lo | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 14:59 | 1st = 2 Dancing Jay Lo 2nd = 5 Emerley Road 3rd = 7 Seldom Quoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 6 Fleet Riane | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 14:53 | 1st = 6 Fleet Riane 2nd = 1 Trust In Magic 3rd = 2 Real Sharp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 6 Hepstar | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 14:49 | 1st = 6 Hepstar 2nd = 7 Allen Lennox 3rd = 5 Jaydes Turn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 3 - 6 Yasey San | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 14:45 | 1st = 6 Yasey San 2nd = 8 Monkeys 3rd = 5 Red Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Atlanta Mclaren | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 14:44 | 1st = 3 Atlanta Mclaren 2nd = 2 Jones Boy 3rd = 4 Testie Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hokitika Race 9 - 2 Sand Toyz | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 14:40 | 1st = 2 Sand Toyz 2nd = 5 Typhoon Warning 3rd = 11 Aluminium Bikerack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 The Noble Steed | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 14:37 | 1st = 2 The Noble Steed 2nd = 3 Gangster Boy 3rd = 4 Fumanchu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Dyna Max | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 14:29 | 1st = 1 Dyna Max 2nd = 4 Ella Allen 3rd = 3 Jeanies Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 6 Sweetest Melody | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 14:27 | 1st = 6 Sweetest Melody 2nd = 3 Shawnee Girl 3rd = 4 Shabana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Keep Looking | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 14:24 | 1st = 4 Keep Looking 2nd = 8 Avenge Her 3rd = 3 Monty Franklin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 11 Sezero | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 14:18 | 1st = 11 Sezero 2nd = 3 Red Hot Jeune 3rd = 5 Designer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 5 Don Chendo | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 14:14 | 1st = 5 Don Chendo 2nd = 1 Pure Shiraz 3rd = 7 Selynya Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 2 - 1 Two Hills | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 14:10 | 1st = 1 Two Hills 2nd = 6 Stack Em 3rd = 3 Perfect Hostess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Hey Dude | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 14:09 | 1st = 8 Hey Dude 2nd = 2 Stobies Boy 3rd = 4 Emo Tuscadero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hokitika Race 8 - 12 No Choice | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 14:05 | 1st = 12 No Choice 2nd = 5 Livana 3rd = 2 Get Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 6 Absolute Dream | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 14:02 | 1st = 6 Absolute Dream 2nd = 5 Bettors Image 3rd = 3 Goodtime Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 3 Dixie Kong | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 13:54 | 1st = 3 Dixie Kong 2nd = 2 Bambi Bale 3rd = 4 Zohan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 2 Lotus Flower | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 13:52 | 1st = 2 Lotus Flower 2nd = 3 Forward Love 3rd = 4 Next The Universe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 1 Im Handy Money | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 13:43 | 1st = 1 Im Handy Money 2nd = 6 Mad Essjay 3rd = 11 Watch Me Succeed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Zuri Diamond | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 13:39 | 1st = 4 Zuri Diamond 2nd = 2 Limburg Power 3rd = 7 Cool Checkout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hokitika Race 7 - 9 Inquisition | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 13:30 | 1st = 9 Inquisition 2nd = 4 Ya Dreamin Jonesy 3rd = 6 Roodyvoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Western Rockstar | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 13:27 | 1st = 3 Western Rockstar 2nd = 5 Be Cool 3rd = 6 Abstraction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Sweet Stephi | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 13:19 | 1st = 2 Sweet Stephi 2nd = 7 Were Sure 3rd = 5 Gold Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 4 Have One On Me | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 13:15 | 1st = 4 Have One On Me 2nd = 5 Paese Commands 3rd = 7 Debut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 7 Red Hot Kiss | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 13:08 | 1st = 7 Red Hot Kiss 2nd = 6 Julie Marie 3rd = 2 Jayceess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 3 Larabella | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 13:04 | 1st = 3 Larabella 2nd = 4 Special Kind 3rd = 1 Rapid Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hokitika Race 6 - 4 Noble Warrior | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 12:55 | 1st = 4 Noble Warrior 2nd = 5 Bradnor 3rd = 9 Lotus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Greywinds Dan | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 12:44 | 1st = 2 Greywinds Dan 2nd = 6 Why Not Danny 3rd = 5 Dyna Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Allen Keys | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 12:26 | 1st = 1 Allen Keys 2nd = 3 Go Slow 3rd = 8 Ed Buka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hokitika Race 5 - 9 Tsingana | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 12:20 | 1st = 9 Tsingana 2nd = 6 Butchers Daughter 3rd = 2 Will I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Carol Allen | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 12:09 | 1st = 4 Carol Allen 2nd = 1 Double Champ 3rd = 2 Mission Complete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hokitika Race 4 - 11 Danvinsky | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 11:45 | 1st = 11 Danvinsky 2nd = 7 Hauturu 3rd = 4 Olivine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hokitika Race 3 - 6 Street Law | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 11:10 | 1st = 6 Street Law 2nd = 9 Tallyho Tui 3rd = 3 El Sequalo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hokitika Race 2 - 2 Howzaboutmac | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 10:35 | 1st = 2 Howzaboutmac 2nd = 1 Agent Archie 3rd = 11 Right Royal Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hokitika Race 1 - 5 Pillager | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 10:02 | 1st = 5 Pillager 2nd = 6 Elanor DIthilien 3rd = 1 Marshall Dillon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 Sizzling Cecil | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 0:27 | 1st = 5 Sizzling Cecil 2nd = 8 West On Craig 3rd = 4 Right Fit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Rumba Rhythm | ||
Wed Jan 12 2011 0:05 | 1st = 4 Rumba Rhythm 2nd = 2 Zelda Monelli 3rd = 8 Ned Gundi |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000