Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Degas Vegas | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 22:55 | 1st = 5 Degas Vegas 2nd = 8 Leading Rival 3rd = 2 Whos Next Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 7 State Of Bling | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 22:50 | 1st = 7 State Of Bling 2nd = 4 Buckley Rose 3rd = 2 Dyna Gala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 2 Jonny Ringer | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 22:43 | 1st = 2 Jonny Ringer 2nd = 3 Shanghai Cruise 3rd = 1 Optimum Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Awesome Taz | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 22:38 | 1st = 1 Awesome Taz 2nd = 4 Obi Wan 3rd = 3 Misunderstanding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 7 King Benny | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 22:33 | 1st = 7 King Benny 2nd = 6 Lektra Express 3rd = 4 Optimus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Lucky Twenty Three | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 22:28 | 1st = 2 Lucky Twenty Three 2nd = 6 Pound Foolish 3rd = 7 Idle Suntime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 9 - 5 Shakchloe | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 22:27 | 1st = 5 Shakchloe 2nd = 3 Broadway Drama 3rd = 11 Got The Chocies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Tadmore Torpedo | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 22:25 | 1st = 1 Tadmore Torpedo 2nd = 4 Sherrins Choice 3rd = 2 Pendle Beri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 1 Inspiring Miley | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 22:22 | 1st = 1 Inspiring Miley 2nd = 7 Half Empty 3rd = 2 Nitro Snap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 6 Sounds So Good | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 22:17 | 1st = 6 Sounds So Good 2nd = 4 Jet Flek 3rd = 1 Dream Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Soho Max | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 22:14 | 1st = 3 Soho Max 2nd = 8 Mercy Rule 3rd = 6 High Interest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 4 Dyna Lowell | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 22:11 | 1st = 4 Dyna Lowell 2nd = 6 King Fox 3rd = 2 Be Jealous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 9 Dawn Ofa Niadh | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 22:10 | 1st = 9 Dawn Ofa Niadh 2nd = 5 Noahriley 3rd = 6 Allamericanmystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Megastar Spargo | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 22:08 | 1st = 1 Megastar Spargo 2nd = 4 Callamac Blaze 3rd = 5 Hussey Stanley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Curlwaa Hope | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 22:05 | 1st = 7 Curlwaa Hope 2nd = 6 Awesome Bluey 3rd = 9 Carly And Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Our Malabar | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 22:00 | 1st = 6 Our Malabar 2nd = 3 Standelle 3rd = 7 Melpark Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 7 Double the Love | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 21:57 | 1st = 7 Double the Love 2nd = 2 Write The Future 3rd = 8 Ready To Swoop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 8 - 9 Gentlemanscrossing | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 21:56 | 1st = 9 Gentlemanscrossing 2nd = 10 Little Red Cloud 3rd = 6 Grininatthestars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Time Will Tell | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 21:53 | 1st = 1 Time Will Tell 2nd = 2 Riana Sue 3rd = 4 Fashion Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 8 Destructinator | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 21:50 | 1st = 8 Destructinator 2nd = 4 Dyna Max 3rd = 7 Talkative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 11 Lettucereason | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 21:45 | 1st = 11 Lettucereason 2nd = 1 Bohemian Art 3rd = 5 Of A New Era |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 4 Canyenero | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 21:43 | 1st = 4 Canyenero 2nd = 2 Kate Johannah 3rd = 1 Sheldon Cooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Lika Gem | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 21:40 | 1st = 1 Lika Gem 2nd = 5 Colville 3rd = 4 Pure Merc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 6 Ignorance Is Bliss | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 21:39 | 1st = 6 Ignorance Is Bliss 2nd = 11 Inchbyinch 3rd = 1 Kristins Niadh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 2 Spring Grin | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 21:37 | 1st = 2 Spring Grin 2nd = 6 Points North 3rd = 3 Magnificent Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Ourcrowninn | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 21:32 | 1st = 5 Ourcrowninn 2nd = 8 Mister Onetwo 3rd = 11 Irish Philosophy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 7 - 9 Knightsmile | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 21:31 | 1st = 9 Knightsmile 2nd = 8 East to West 3rd = 7 Lettucefib |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Bit Smart | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 21:29 | 1st = 5 Bit Smart 2nd = 10 Days Of Tunza 3rd = 2 Voodoo Tewin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 Miss Roman Nose | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 21:26 | 1st = 3 Miss Roman Nose 2nd = 10 National Vision 3rd = 4 Gun Burner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Kalden Petroni | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 21:23 | 1st = 1 Kalden Petroni 2nd = 2 Extreme Climate 3rd = 3 Long Gully Arch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 3 Mystic Apple | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 21:20 | 1st = 3 Mystic Apple 2nd = 8 Zipping Lad 3rd = 9 Granduer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Lucky Voodoo | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 21:15 | 1st = 3 Lucky Voodoo 2nd = 5 Navarda Ace 3rd = 1 Paddy Carmody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 8 - 1 Little Ronnie | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 21:14 | 1st = 1 Little Ronnie 2nd = 3 Golden Nediym 3rd = 5 Lucky Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 5 Vee Bee Bay | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 21:12 | 1st = 5 Vee Bee Bay 2nd = 3 Lorne Bowler 3rd = 9 Rock Island Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 9 Wizard Of Speed | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 21:09 | 1st = 9 Wizard Of Speed 2nd = 4 Anilada 3rd = 10 Sassy Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Tough As | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 21:08 | 1st = 6 Tough As 2nd = 1 Savarna Gold 3rd = 8 Large Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Buckle Up Myke | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 21:05 | 1st = 1 Buckle Up Myke 2nd = 7 Wheres Primo 3rd = 2 Regent Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 The Phantom | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 21:00 | 1st = 1 The Phantom 2nd = 3 Washmepockets 3rd = 5 Kentucky Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 6 - 2 Jordie Louise | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 20:59 | 1st = 2 Jordie Louise 2nd = 8 The Stingray 3rd = 9 Partylikearockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 He Goes Whack | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 20:58 | 1st = 7 He Goes Whack 2nd = 2 Romantic Time 3rd = 8 Bobby Blue Fish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 1 Molly Paisley | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 20:55 | 1st = 1 Molly Paisley 2nd = 2 Satin Nell 3rd = 7 Spiffer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 3 Daintree Rocket | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 20:52 | 1st = 3 Daintree Rocket 2nd = 4 Galaxy High 3rd = 6 Fat Boy Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Cool Flame | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 20:49 | 1st = 8 Cool Flame 2nd = 7 Real Catch 3rd = 6 Sister King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 5 Lightning Raider | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 20:45 | 1st = 5 Lightning Raider 2nd = 6 Mega Alexander 3rd = 7 Roman Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 3 George Grant | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 20:44 | 1st = 3 George Grant 2nd = 11 Murillo Bromac 3rd = 8 In Cruise Mode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Mythical Flyer | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 20:43 | 1st = 2 Mythical Flyer 2nd = 1 Miss Astro 3rd = 5 Awesome Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Rattle Gun | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 20:40 | 1st = 1 Rattle Gun 2nd = 9 Allen Chang 3rd = 4 Daelan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 7 - 3 Rons Gem | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 20:39 | 1st = 3 Rons Gem 2nd = 1 Lets Go Secret 3rd = 6 Time Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 8 Swiper Lulu | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 20:37 | 1st = 8 Swiper Lulu 2nd = 1 Jonette 3rd = 6 Excel To Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 5 Peggy May | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 20:34 | 1st = 5 Peggy May 2nd = 6 Stylish William 3rd = 2 Mid Levels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Galleons Prospect | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 20:30 | 1st = 6 Galleons Prospect 2nd = 2 Gorgeous An Divine 3rd = 1 Monarco Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Five To Five | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 20:28 | 1st = 8 Five To Five 2nd = 4 Witch Half 3rd = 1 Ronald You I |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 5 - 4 Soho Jolie | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 20:27 | 1st = 4 Soho Jolie 2nd = 7 Night Radar 3rd = 8 Lettucemacru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 11 Miss Dandy | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 20:25 | 1st = 11 Miss Dandy 2nd = 14 Diatorio 3rd = 3 Beermullah Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 7 Feraro Karma | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 20:22 | 1st = 7 Feraro Karma 2nd = 5 Shirleys Joy 3rd = 4 Volatile Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 10 Enchanted Heart | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 20:18 | 1st = 10 Enchanted Heart 2nd = 2 Matesforever 3rd = 1 Brown Paige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Our Cullens Crown | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 20:17 | 1st = 1 Our Cullens Crown 2nd = 11 My Dandy 3rd = 5 Aurora Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Koubek | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 20:15 | 1st = 1 Koubek 2nd = 8 Pyro Girl 3rd = 2 Dyna Ariel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 7 - 3 Dash Of Brains | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 20:14 | 1st = 3 Dash Of Brains 2nd = 6 Poly Ollie 3rd = 2 Soldiers Salute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 6 Classy Love | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 20:12 | 1st = 6 Classy Love 2nd = 2 Mr Inz 3rd = 7 Kona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 8 Whelan | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 20:09 | 1st = 8 Whelan 2nd = 6 Mcmorgan 3rd = 2 Sams Kingdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Deutronium | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 20:06 | 1st = 8 Deutronium 2nd = 3 Regal Lord 3rd = 4 Cold Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Advance to Go | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 20:01 | 1st = 2 Advance to Go 2nd = 3 Black Caprice 3rd = 1 Public Persuasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 6 - 4 Dignity Haze | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 20:00 | 1st = 4 Dignity Haze 2nd = 3 Key Miss 3rd = 9 Zippron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Feraro Dreams | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 19:59 | 1st = 1 Feraro Dreams 2nd = 4 Madison Beach 3rd = 3 Bubble Gump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Dyna Chayne | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 19:56 | 1st = 4 Dyna Chayne 2nd = 5 Javed Bale 3rd = 6 Alpha Delta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 4 - 2 Artstandin | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 19:55 | 1st = 2 Artstandin 2nd = 9 Heros Gold 3rd = 4 On The Buzzer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 5 Lord Rama | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 19:53 | 1st = 5 Lord Rama 2nd = 7 Jett Mode 3rd = 3 Nuclear Sub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 9 Em Ef Cee | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 19:49 | 1st = 9 Em Ef Cee 2nd = 1 Aliya Nicolle 3rd = 5 Lucky Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 11 Spillane | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 19:46 | 1st = 11 Spillane 2nd = 6 Mc Are 3rd = 7 No Song No Supper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Mazuri Malika | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 19:45 | 1st = 1 Mazuri Malika 2nd = 11 Settle Doon 3rd = 2 Budding Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 7 Top Pledge | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 19:44 | 1st = 7 Top Pledge 2nd = 1 Arvos Twink 3rd = 5 Scorsese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Dashing Nikita | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 19:41 | 1st = 1 Dashing Nikita 2nd = 2 Reuben Orourke 3rd = 5 Mr Bondfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 6 Tree Bandit | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 19:38 | 1st = 6 Tree Bandit 2nd = 5 Pure Ferly 3rd = 1 Spice Of Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 6 - 1 City Of Subiaco | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 19:37 | 1st = 1 City Of Subiaco 2nd = 10 Major Bligh 3rd = 5 Redford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Deadly Impact | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 19:35 | 1st = 7 Deadly Impact 2nd = 2 Trumby 3rd = 8 Probie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Deadly Impact | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 19:35 | 1st = 7 Deadly Impact 2nd = 2 Trumby 3rd = 8 Probie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 6 - 6 Christians Mark | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 19:32 | 1st = 6 Christians Mark 2nd = 3 Thirteen Monkeys 3rd = 7 Got You Bluffed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 6 - 6 Christians Mark | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 19:32 | 1st = 6 Christians Mark 2nd = 3 Thirteen Monkeys 3rd = 7 Got You Bluffed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Classic Attitude | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 19:30 | 1st = 4 Classic Attitude 2nd = 6 Button Brigade 3rd = 12 Cost Me A Quid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 8 Glory of Love | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 19:28 | 1st = 8 Glory of Love 2nd = 1 Mireekas Mate 3rd = 6 Olay Star Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 3 - 9 Pocket Change | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 19:26 | 1st = 9 Pocket Change 2nd = 1 Korobeit Angel 3rd = 8 Outback Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 8 Lektra Frazier | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 19:25 | 1st = 8 Lektra Frazier 2nd = 10 Belles Berta 3rd = 5 White Hutchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 1 Mahalo Rhode | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 19:22 | 1st = 1 Mahalo Rhode 2nd = 6 Kayo Marciarno 3rd = 3 Jeeves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 5 - 4 My Girl Kate | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 19:21 | 1st = 4 My Girl Kate 2nd = 6 Class To Go 3rd = 2 Lay Down Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Unity | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 19:19 | 1st = 3 Unity 2nd = 1 Just Chases 3rd = 6 Toorak Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 6 Waltzing With Cullen | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 19:14 | 1st = 6 Waltzing With Cullen 2nd = 10 Karloo Mac 3rd = 7 Uncle Lile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 2 Semose Twenty | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 19:13 | 1st = 2 Semose Twenty 2nd = 6 Dalmont Rose 3rd = 7 Wholelotasound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 8 Up Roar | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 19:12 | 1st = 8 Up Roar 2nd = 6 Baker Shiraz 3rd = 5 Ta Ta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 9 Boy Mambo | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 19:09 | 1st = 9 Boy Mambo 2nd = 11 Drive West 3rd = 14 Viarise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 2 Burcov Nicole | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 19:06 | 1st = 2 Burcov Nicole 2nd = 5 Cash Or Credit 3rd = 3 Antoni Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 5 - 6 Rejuvenation | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 19:04 | 1st = 6 Rejuvenation 2nd = 2 My Independence Day 3rd = 4 Super Deville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 4 Our Snowman | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 19:03 | 1st = 4 Our Snowman 2nd = 6 Secret Shuffler 3rd = 5 Fast Talking Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Long Gully Bob | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 19:00 | 1st = 6 Long Gully Bob 2nd = 4 Aston Odin 3rd = 7 Phil De Void |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 5 - 3 Carry The Nation | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 18:59 | 1st = 3 Carry The Nation 2nd = 10 January Boys 3rd = 11 Stone Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 9 Cut For An Ace | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 18:55 | 1st = 9 Cut For An Ace 2nd = 4 Courage Tells 3rd = 10 It And A Bit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 2 - 3 Leading Judge | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 18:54 | 1st = 3 Leading Judge 2nd = 1 Miss Gillette 3rd = 10 Browngirlintherain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 2 Full Blast | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 18:52 | 1st = 2 Full Blast 2nd = 3 Needy 3rd = 1 Broke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 4 Cool And Fancy | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 18:49 | 1st = 4 Cool And Fancy 2nd = 3 Gwynn Bale 3rd = 1 Ultimate Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 1 Ritza Debbie | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 18:47 | 1st = 1 Ritza Debbie 2nd = 6 Grovebrook King 3rd = 7 Elvas Web |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 6 El Twisto | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 18:45 | 1st = 6 El Twisto 2nd = 5 Noosa Tiger 3rd = 7 Harbour Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 4 - 7 Tashi Delek | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 18:43 | 1st = 7 Tashi Delek 2nd = 3 Honour Of Denmark 3rd = 5 Dontloitermosoyter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 6 Veracity Red | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 18:40 | 1st = 6 Veracity Red 2nd = 5 My Little Twister 3rd = 10 Wild Oates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 2 Modern Ruler | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 18:38 | 1st = 2 Modern Ruler 2nd = 9 Vickymurphy 3rd = 7 Adda Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Nirimba Sapphire | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 18:37 | 1st = 6 Nirimba Sapphire 2nd = 3 Made To Silence 3rd = 4 Dyna Viv |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 7 Love My Way | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 18:34 | 1st = 7 Love My Way 2nd = 3 Smart Wizard 3rd = 6 Janderras Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 4 - 5 My Riviera Girl | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 18:33 | 1st = 5 My Riviera Girl 2nd = 6 Repelem 3rd = 4 Despereaux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 6 Kiddy Cat | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 18:30 | 1st = 6 Kiddy Cat 2nd = 4 Prime Knockout 3rd = 5 Haboob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 7 Kameruka Kidz | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 18:29 | 1st = 7 Kameruka Kidz 2nd = 6 Tom The Mock 3rd = 8 Pushbutton Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 8 Sonorous | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 18:24 | 1st = 8 Sonorous 2nd = 1 King Larry 3rd = 2 Ecklin Sniffer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 1 - 7 Viva More | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 18:24 | 1st = 7 Viva More 2nd = 6 Charlie Harper 3rd = 3 Dennys Laughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 4 - 5 Stompin | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 18:20 | 1st = 5 Stompin 2nd = 3 Sandant 3rd = 6 Expo Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 7 Steves Mate | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 18:18 | 1st = 7 Steves Mate 2nd = 4 Primac 3rd = 2 Bolt Dani Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 10 - 13 Aluminium Bikerack | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 18:15 | 1st = 13 Aluminium Bikerack 2nd = 4 Satisfaction 3rd = 11 All Aboard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 6 Karloo Kix | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 18:12 | 1st = 6 Karloo Kix 2nd = 10 Truly Miss Terious 3rd = 11 Reita Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 4 Total Sensation | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 18:11 | 1st = 4 Total Sensation 2nd = 8 Grovebrook Lady 3rd = 7 Sheepish Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 7 Kiki Rhode | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 18:08 | 1st = 7 Kiki Rhode 2nd = 8 Turkoglu 3rd = 1 Olwyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 3 - 3 Mosalishus | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 18:06 | 1st = 3 Mosalishus 2nd = 7 Shameless Hussy 3rd = 4 Realario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 8 Denniston Rose | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 18:02 | 1st = 8 Denniston Rose 2nd = 4 Midnight Dreamer 3rd = 1 Indulgent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 3 - 3 Absolute Classic | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 18:01 | 1st = 3 Absolute Classic 2nd = 1 Succinct 3rd = 4 Miasmagic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 15 Talk And Tease | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 17:55 | 1st = 15 Talk And Tease 2nd = 7 Foo Flyer 3rd = 5 Sasharo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 5 Weowna Cool Boy | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 17:52 | 1st = 5 Weowna Cool Boy 2nd = 2 Kiarni Miss 3rd = 8 Miss Chaparal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 1 Shady Rest | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 17:51 | 1st = 1 Shady Rest 2nd = 8 Casual Date 3rd = 2 Mini Armatree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 8 Happy To Win | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 17:45 | 1st = 8 Happy To Win 2nd = 7 Over In Seconds 3rd = 2 Triumphant One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 1 Striking Viking | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 17:44 | 1st = 1 Striking Viking 2nd = 4 Eternal Advice 3rd = 7 Morbogal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Nitro Osti | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 17:42 | 1st = 2 Nitro Osti 2nd = 10 Lets Decide 3rd = 9 Magical Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 8 Our Gee Gee | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 17:38 | 1st = 8 Our Gee Gee 2nd = 4 Lipseoni 3rd = 6 Novasaurus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 7 China Ash | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 17:36 | 1st = 7 China Ash 2nd = 2 Maldinis Motion 3rd = 1 Trigg Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 2 - 2 Plunder Bay | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 17:33 | 1st = 2 Plunder Bay 2nd = 1 After The Reckoning 3rd = 5 Union Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 13 Bag Of Nickels | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 17:32 | 1st = 13 Bag Of Nickels 2nd = 8 Madam Nash 3rd = 6 Oh My Papa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 8 Total Terror | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 17:31 | 1st = 8 Total Terror 2nd = 5 River Hi 3rd = 6 Blackrain Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 3 Justify That | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 17:27 | 1st = 3 Justify That 2nd = 7 Bertucci 3rd = 5 About Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 2 - 6 Main Time | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 17:27 | 1st = 6 Main Time 2nd = 10 El Serenata 3rd = 11 Waywood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 6 Money Talks | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 17:24 | 1st = 6 Money Talks 2nd = 3 Kingsbrae Jane 3rd = 1 Percy Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 7 - 1 Hunka Reigns | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 17:23 | 1st = 1 Hunka Reigns 2nd = 7 Munderoo 3rd = 5 Jude Augustus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 4 Brave Bear | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 17:20 | 1st = 4 Brave Bear 2nd = 9 Musical Dane 3rd = 10 Zara City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 10 Arbories Lad | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 17:19 | 1st = 10 Arbories Lad 2nd = 1 Fault Lion 3rd = 5 Pedros Parisienne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 6 Watta Innings | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 17:16 | 1st = 6 Watta Innings 2nd = 8 Molokai 3rd = 2 Dynamik Planet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 3 Giresun | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 17:12 | 1st = 3 Giresun 2nd = 9 Ben Zena 3rd = 11 Prizum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 2 Ritza Ronnie | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 17:10 | 1st = 2 Ritza Ronnie 2nd = 1 Rustic Shiraz 3rd = 3 Hot and Cold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 2 Secret Bullion | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 17:06 | 1st = 2 Secret Bullion 2nd = 7 Madame Renoir 3rd = 8 Classical Minx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 8 Driving Reign | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 17:05 | 1st = 8 Driving Reign 2nd = 2 Visona Rose 3rd = 3 Rockabillybabe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 4 Janderras Gift | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 17:02 | 1st = 4 Janderras Gift 2nd = 8 Shrewd Suspresor 3rd = 7 Pretty Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 1 - 1 Making History | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 17:01 | 1st = 1 Making History 2nd = 2 Jakarra Magic 3rd = 4 Ollaton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 17 Gea Force | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 16:57 | 1st = 17 Gea Force 2nd = 4 Dream Flyer 3rd = 16 Mr Isaac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 2 Zimzala | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 16:56 | 1st = 2 Zimzala 2nd = 8 Ikari Pedro 3rd = 7 Modern Silk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 4 Raydan Rebel | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 16:54 | 1st = 4 Raydan Rebel 2nd = 6 Grovebrook Ruler 3rd = 7 Blue Avatar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 5 Mrs Onassis | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 16:52 | 1st = 5 Mrs Onassis 2nd = 10 Earnest Ernest 3rd = 4 Codigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 1 - 8 Cool Zero | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 16:50 | 1st = 8 Cool Zero 2nd = 5 Light And Excite 3rd = 6 Be Honor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 9 Bagman | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 16:47 | 1st = 9 Bagman 2nd = 1 Outlandish Lad 3rd = 6 Barwon Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 6 - 6 Prairie Gold | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 16:46 | 1st = 6 Prairie Gold 2nd = 3 Princess Rage 3rd = 9 Venus Di Milo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 8 Wolf Whistle | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 16:44 | 1st = 8 Wolf Whistle 2nd = 2 Diamond Ryan 3rd = 5 Lock em Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 6 Tropical Spice | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 16:41 | 1st = 6 Tropical Spice 2nd = 7 Venetian Queen 3rd = 8 Vain Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 12 Flouncing | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 16:40 | 1st = 12 Flouncing 2nd = 8 Stand Ready 3rd = 2 Mr Gallagher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 1 Gettin Slizzard | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 16:38 | 1st = 1 Gettin Slizzard 2nd = 3 Mepunga Stacy 3rd = 7 Ikari Honcho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 9 Dayita | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 16:35 | 1st = 9 Dayita 2nd = 1 Two Sugars 3rd = 10 Kitty Cotswold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 2 French Gift | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 16:30 | 1st = 2 French Gift 2nd = 6 Wiz 3rd = 3 Like My Father |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 6 Cool Fusion | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 16:29 | 1st = 6 Cool Fusion 2nd = 1 Intuition 3rd = 7 Lady Elora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 3 Special Dragon | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 16:25 | 1st = 3 Special Dragon 2nd = 2 Shoot Through 3rd = 8 Kahu Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 1 - 3 Rain Needed | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 16:24 | 1st = 3 Rain Needed 2nd = 1 Key Position 3rd = 5 Come Quickly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 5 Shes Shuffling | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 16:22 | 1st = 5 Shes Shuffling 2nd = 6 Magic Maggie 3rd = 1 Gypsy Singer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 2 Whiskey Fella | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 16:18 | 1st = 2 Whiskey Fella 2nd = 1 Sandeep 3rd = 5 Teller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 2 Arising | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 16:16 | 1st = 2 Arising 2nd = 5 Mepunga Jayelle 3rd = 6 Ikari Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 7 Yulalona | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 16:12 | 1st = 7 Yulalona 2nd = 9 Nextanix 3rd = 5 Count Encosta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 13 Shez Sinsational | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 16:12 | 1st = 13 Shez Sinsational 2nd = 1 Veyron 3rd = 7 Doctor Fremantle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 4 Magic Torque | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 16:10 | 1st = 4 Magic Torque 2nd = 1 Oceans Angels 3rd = 2 Crystal Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 15 Set And Forget | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 16:07 | 1st = 15 Set And Forget 2nd = 12 Golden Penny 3rd = 11 Andamooka Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 5 - 6 Leg Room | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 16:06 | 1st = 6 Leg Room 2nd = 4 Shivoo 3rd = 10 Cigar Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 Sapphire Flex | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 16:04 | 1st = 2 Sapphire Flex 2nd = 1 Benora Cream 3rd = 3 Worlds End |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 8 Scotland Street | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 16:01 | 1st = 8 Scotland Street 2nd = 13 Redouts Diamond 3rd = 2 Our Vincent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 7 Chinsky | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 16:00 | 1st = 7 Chinsky 2nd = 1 Silver Mountain 3rd = 3 Atum Ra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 3 Mepunga Melachi | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 15:58 | 1st = 3 Mepunga Melachi 2nd = 2 Gotta Be Daire 3rd = 6 Black Mulsanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 2 Zedi Knight | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 15:55 | 1st = 2 Zedi Knight 2nd = 6 Cascabel 3rd = 13 Guru Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 3 Yarramundi Max | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 15:54 | 1st = 3 Yarramundi Max 2nd = 5 Total Belief 3rd = 4 Audrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 10 Zalachenko | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 15:50 | 1st = 10 Zalachenko 2nd = 11 Girls Night Out 3rd = 2 Black Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 3 Headless | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 15:45 | 1st = 3 Headless 2nd = 16 Stellenbosch Love 3rd = 9 Crocodile Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 10 - 7 Me Old Mate | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 15:45 | 1st = 7 Me Old Mate 2nd = 3 Arden Tetrick 3rd = 2 Franco Revel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 10 - 3 Arden Tetrick | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 15:45 | 1st = 3 Arden Tetrick 2nd = 2 Franco Revel 3rd = 7 Me Old Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 7 Lolly Delight | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 15:41 | 1st = 7 Lolly Delight 2nd = 1 Aslanyon 3rd = 4 Tree Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 6 - 5 Semper Plus | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 15:37 | 1st = 5 Semper Plus 2nd = 3 Bangalore Bullet 3rd = 2 Coat Of Arms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 6 Mon Soleil | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 15:35 | 1st = 6 Mon Soleil 2nd = 1 Color Purple 3rd = 3 Barsinola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 4 - 5 Garvan | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 15:31 | 1st = 5 Garvan 2nd = 7 Avril Star 3rd = 6 Thetoppie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 2 Pilots Lane | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 15:27 | 1st = 2 Pilots Lane 2nd = 6 Road To Finniss 3rd = 11 Signed And Sealed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 16 Tempelten | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 15:27 | 1st = 16 Tempelten 2nd = 8 Exquisite Choice 3rd = 7 Affirmative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 2 Giddyupjock | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 15:23 | 1st = 2 Giddyupjock 2nd = 7 Riviera Moss 3rd = 4 Admirah Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 3 Theres Only One | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 15:20 | 1st = 3 Theres Only One 2nd = 5 Fabulist 3rd = 6 Miss Matari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 5 Wears Red Feathers | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 15:15 | 1st = 5 Wears Red Feathers 2nd = 4 American Mistress 3rd = 2 Valize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 9 - 8 Kristina | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 15:15 | 1st = 8 Kristina 2nd = 11 The Slipper 3rd = 3 Forever Arma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 4 Zed Man | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 15:10 | 1st = 4 Zed Man 2nd = 2 Starlin 3rd = 6 Zaharakis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 9 - 10 Gofonze | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 15:05 | 1st = 10 Gofonze 2nd = 15 Little Singa 3rd = 6 Above Stratum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 10 Isometry | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 15:01 | 1st = 10 Isometry 2nd = 4 Divine Decree 3rd = 9 Tal Dean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 5 Republic Lad | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 15:00 | 1st = 5 Republic Lad 2nd = 3 Planetarium 3rd = 2 Saint Saiala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 5 - 2 Infallible | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 14:57 | 1st = 2 Infallible 2nd = 13 Oodles 3rd = 9 Lights Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 3 - 1 Alzone | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 14:53 | 1st = 1 Alzone 2nd = 5 Racers n Chasers 3rd = 9 Polish Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 2 Just Sybil | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 14:52 | 1st = 2 Just Sybil 2nd = 4 Bella Leah 3rd = 1 Grand Duels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 10 Sing For Me | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 14:48 | 1st = 10 Sing For Me 2nd = 6 Just Married 3rd = 11 Weng Weng |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 2 Planet Rock | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 14:47 | 1st = 2 Planet Rock 2nd = 3 Testa Secret 3rd = 15 Silent Achiever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 1 Rescue Mission | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 14:45 | 1st = 1 Rescue Mission 2nd = 9 Mister Milton 3rd = 5 Chivvy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 12 Rockacheva | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 14:40 | 1st = 12 Rockacheva 2nd = 1 Loading 3rd = 10 Love Commands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 2 Izacat | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 14:35 | 1st = 2 Izacat 2nd = 1 Deacon 3rd = 7 Teraset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 8 - 12 Clover Don | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 14:35 | 1st = 12 Clover Don 2nd = 1 Jacquimo 3rd = 11 Speculate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 7 Scorpio Queen | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 14:25 | 1st = 7 Scorpio Queen 2nd = 6 Grand Sai Wan 3rd = 1 Burnout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 4 Medici | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 14:25 | 1st = 4 Medici 2nd = 8 Gold Cape 3rd = 2 Mcculley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 1 Couple Of Cowboys | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 14:21 | 1st = 1 Couple Of Cowboys 2nd = 3 Descimedes 3rd = 4 Gee Gee Cry Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 4 Irish Rhapsody | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 14:17 | 1st = 4 Irish Rhapsody 2nd = 5 Clearly Passionate 3rd = 7 Final Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 2 - 9 Kchewa | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 14:16 | 1st = 9 Kchewa 2nd = 1 Billinsky 3rd = 6 Cashere Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 1 Country Flyer | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 14:12 | 1st = 1 Country Flyer 2nd = 11 Shekels Of Gold 3rd = 3 Just Make It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 9 Looklook | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 14:10 | 1st = 9 Looklook 2nd = 2 Hiphopopotamus 3rd = 3 Prussian Officer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 8 Knights Tour | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 14:07 | 1st = 8 Knights Tour 2nd = 4 Ocean Park 3rd = 2 Burgundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 1 Art Thou Ready | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 14:05 | 1st = 1 Art Thou Ready 2nd = 9 Hey Soul Sister 3rd = 2 Access Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 3 Explosive Milne | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 14:02 | 1st = 3 Explosive Milne 2nd = 5 Joshs Conquest 3rd = 4 Always Puzzled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 1 Rock Of The Coast | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 14:00 | 1st = 1 Rock Of The Coast 2nd = 3 Black Monty 3rd = 12 Rosehip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 7 - 2 Mister Presley | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 13:55 | 1st = 2 Mister Presley 2nd = 5 Eastwood Pharaoh 3rd = 4 Wotavugot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 4 Shady Favour | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 13:50 | 1st = 4 Shady Favour 2nd = 1 Deductions 3rd = 5 Anejo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 3 Red Nova | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 13:49 | 1st = 3 Red Nova 2nd = 6 Argentogris 3rd = 4 Royal Knave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 12 Shylo | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 13:45 | 1st = 12 Shylo 2nd = 4 Jetset Lad 3rd = 3 Hakuna Matata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 1 Adoptme Two | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 13:42 | 1st = 1 Adoptme Two 2nd = 4 Ocsmepop 3rd = 3 Ma Shang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 1 - 4 Instyle Ben | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 13:41 | 1st = 4 Instyle Ben 2nd = 6 Tiger Troubles 3rd = 3 Past Favours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 1 Leslies Express | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 13:38 | 1st = 1 Leslies Express 2nd = 2 Gotta Be Jolly 3rd = 8 Stomp Stomp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Westport Race 8 - 9 Ruby N Diamonds | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 13:36 | 1st = 9 Ruby N Diamonds 2nd = 3 Donaldson 3rd = 13 Mayweather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 7 Zoomania | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 13:35 | 1st = 7 Zoomania 2nd = 1 The Wingman 3rd = 5 Royal Mail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 3 - 1 Deakes | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 13:31 | 1st = 1 Deakes 2nd = 7 Ruby Red 3rd = 6 Sir Singo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 10 Prodigal Rocker | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 13:30 | 1st = 10 Prodigal Rocker 2nd = 4 Silver Cross 3rd = 1 Apache Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 15 Say No More | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 13:25 | 1st = 15 Say No More 2nd = 10 Shanghai Bund 3rd = 6 Baldovino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 9 Volturnus | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 13:20 | 1st = 9 Volturnus 2nd = 11 Freshwater Rose 3rd = 6 Bare Knuckle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 4 Northern Trouble | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 13:19 | 1st = 4 Northern Trouble 2nd = 7 Balotelli 3rd = 8 Miracle Dice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 3 Epaulette | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 13:15 | 1st = 3 Epaulette 2nd = 7 Sherocksmyworld 3rd = 2 Henia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 11 Choise Achiever | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 13:14 | 1st = 11 Choise Achiever 2nd = 8 Mach Banner 3rd = 4 Magical Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 2 Comearoundsundown | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 13:07 | 1st = 2 Comearoundsundown 2nd = 3 Hot Diamond 3rd = 1 Zippa The Rippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 3 Howdoulikemenow | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 13:05 | 1st = 3 Howdoulikemenow 2nd = 12 Stella Bella 3rd = 7 San Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 5 Barneys Pride | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 13:02 | 1st = 5 Barneys Pride 2nd = 4 Free Dream 3rd = 1 Hardaway Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 2 Mayneda Strategy | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 13:00 | 1st = 2 Mayneda Strategy 2nd = 4 Winged Charm 3rd = 1 Maquina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Westport Race 7 - 2 Eyre County | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 12:56 | 1st = 2 Eyre County 2nd = 16 Storms Rule 3rd = 8 Kusadasi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 2 - 16 Locket | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 12:51 | 1st = 16 Locket 2nd = 10 Angelology 3rd = 5 Agent Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 13 Cool Storm | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 12:45 | 1st = 13 Cool Storm 2nd = 9 Mi Payday 3rd = 5 Aspinal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 6 Vision Of Time | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 12:40 | 1st = 6 Vision Of Time 2nd = 9 Bobby Be Good 3rd = 2 Southwood Barge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 10 Elusive Chick | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 12:34 | 1st = 10 Elusive Chick 2nd = 1 Tyler Bromac 3rd = 4 Arden Torres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 6 Nowucia | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 12:25 | 1st = 6 Nowucia 2nd = 12 Hermosa Novia 3rd = 9 Mermaid In The Rye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 2 Gotta Hope | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 12:22 | 1st = 2 Gotta Hope 2nd = 7 Phildavian 3rd = 5 Smokys Turn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 1 Laguna Grande | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 12:20 | 1st = 1 Laguna Grande 2nd = 6 Just Like Zac 3rd = 3 Our Sphinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Westport Race 6 - 1 Falcon Crown | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 12:16 | 1st = 1 Falcon Crown 2nd = 12 Hokonui Ben 3rd = 3 Fly The Flag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 1 - 2 Classy Matter | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 12:11 | 1st = 2 Classy Matter 2nd = 6 The Solitaire 3rd = 7 Our Mona Lisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 7 The Miner | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 12:05 | 1st = 7 The Miner 2nd = 14 Sitara 3rd = 9 Midnight Senorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 1 Vroom Vroom Vee | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 12:02 | 1st = 1 Vroom Vroom Vee 2nd = 10 Aussie Rebel 3rd = 6 Trusting Blow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 8 Royearl Quest | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 11:54 | 1st = 8 Royearl Quest 2nd = 5 Reunite 3rd = 9 Woodlea Contessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 8 Zigzag | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 11:45 | 1st = 8 Zigzag 2nd = 2 Mcdaids 3rd = 5 Basildon Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 8 California Love | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 11:42 | 1st = 8 California Love 2nd = 4 Runaway Ralfy 3rd = 6 Bluette Lassi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Westport Race 5 - 8 Master Gavin | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 11:36 | 1st = 8 Master Gavin 2nd = 14 Eyre Of Expectancy 3rd = 1 Genies Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 5 Freedom | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 11:30 | 1st = 5 Freedom 2nd = 6 Mai Guru 3rd = 11 Lady De Chine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 4 Cooboo | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 11:27 | 1st = 4 Cooboo 2nd = 5 Sienna Lee 3rd = 3 Fancy Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 3 - 3 Jimmy Johnstone | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 11:19 | 1st = 3 Jimmy Johnstone 2nd = 4 Bianca 3rd = 7 Sailing On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 12 Miss Centrefold | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 11:10 | 1st = 12 Miss Centrefold 2nd = 4 Miss Annaliese 3rd = 10 Special Draw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 1 Mr Pablo | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 11:07 | 1st = 1 Mr Pablo 2nd = 6 Crafty Toni 3rd = 2 Mrs Chow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Westport Race 4 - 3 Saskia Finn | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 11:01 | 1st = 3 Saskia Finn 2nd = 4 Christian Acropolis 3rd = 2 Fine Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 16 Mosh Pit | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 10:55 | 1st = 16 Mosh Pit 2nd = 14 Fabrique 3rd = 4 Good Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 2 - 9 Far Too Rusty | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 10:44 | 1st = 9 Far Too Rusty 2nd = 11 Local Rogue 3rd = 6 Makah Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 13 Denlee | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 10:35 | 1st = 13 Denlee 2nd = 9 Gold Wedding 3rd = 2 Thatsourexcuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Westport Race 3 - 1 Speedy Gonzalez | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 10:20 | 1st = 1 Speedy Gonzalez 2nd = 9 Royal Pilot 3rd = 13 Imelda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 1 - 13 Lifes Essential | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 10:10 | 1st = 13 Lifes Essential 2nd = 12 Debs Pal 3rd = 1 Kahus Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 8 Kings Court | ||
Mon Dec 26 2011 10:00 | 1st = 8 Kings Court 2nd = 11 Dont Dilly Dally 3rd = 6 Casino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 8 Elite Under Fire | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 23:55 | 1st = 8 Elite Under Fire 2nd = 6 Uppy Son 3rd = 4 Perfect Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Blow A Kiss | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 23:52 | 1st = 1 Blow A Kiss 2nd = 2 Reef Rider 3rd = 5 Beau One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 6 How Goods That | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 23:32 | 1st = 6 How Goods That 2nd = 5 Pakenham Lass 3rd = 1 Vancouver Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 7 Crombie | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 23:20 | 1st = 7 Crombie 2nd = 12 Real Life 3rd = 6 Ohoka Du Nord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 Belarus | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 23:17 | 1st = 3 Belarus 2nd = 4 Star Keeping 3rd = 2 Griffen Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 8 Kid Cudi | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 23:02 | 1st = 8 Kid Cudi 2nd = 6 Forty Two Below 3rd = 1 Brencole Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 8 Buckeye Nation | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 22:55 | 1st = 8 Buckeye Nation 2nd = 4 Hurricane Dilinger 3rd = 6 Hostile Grins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 10 Cool Adda | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 22:49 | 1st = 10 Cool Adda 2nd = 7 Lincoln Beach Girl 3rd = 12 Honorername |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Mcqueen | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 22:45 | 1st = 2 Mcqueen 2nd = 4 Surf A Coin 3rd = 3 Rousay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 5 Hackel Bale | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 22:40 | 1st = 5 Hackel Bale 2nd = 2 Hansli Bale 3rd = 4 Master Hugh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Real Lies | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 22:35 | 1st = 3 Real Lies 2nd = 5 Dance Idol 3rd = 1 Rockabout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 11 Karloo Kix | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 22:30 | 1st = 11 Karloo Kix 2nd = 5 Scandalman 3rd = 4 Stanbesideme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 8 Sassy Guess | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 22:27 | 1st = 8 Sassy Guess 2nd = 6 Pedros Finest 3rd = 5 Explicit Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 4 Glengowan | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 22:22 | 1st = 4 Glengowan 2nd = 1 Sam Rae 3rd = 5 Celestial Presence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 4 Hustlers Crown | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 22:21 | 1st = 4 Hustlers Crown 2nd = 5 Time To Smile 3rd = 2 Our Mega Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 4 Tania Two Shoes | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 22:18 | 1st = 4 Tania Two Shoes 2nd = 8 Clay Pan 3rd = 7 Wild Arms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Cool Rejection | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 22:12 | 1st = 2 Cool Rejection 2nd = 3 Cool Dior 3rd = 4 Swiper Lulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 7 - 5 Bold Adam | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 22:11 | 1st = 5 Bold Adam 2nd = 6 Jingling Silver 3rd = 4 The Driller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 8 Roxy Mac | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 22:07 | 1st = 8 Roxy Mac 2nd = 3 Kay Size 3rd = 6 Lilly Was Here |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Kon Tiki | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 22:02 | 1st = 1 Kon Tiki 2nd = 5 Dynamic View 3rd = 2 Proven Cue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 6 He Aint Heavy | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 22:01 | 1st = 6 He Aint Heavy 2nd = 7 Makavelli 3rd = 5 Shanes Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 8 Big Bad Wolf | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 21:56 | 1st = 8 Big Bad Wolf 2nd = 3 Vibrate 3rd = 1 Jasper Whitby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 The Night Of My Life | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 21:55 | 1st = 6 The Night Of My Life 2nd = 3 Enjoyable 3rd = 8 Simon Tappertit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Stylish William | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 21:52 | 1st = 1 Stylish William 2nd = 8 Total Calm 3rd = 2 Chasing De Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 12 Prince Benji | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 21:47 | 1st = 12 Prince Benji 2nd = 9 No Encore 3rd = 8 Indigo Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 6 - 1 Wesley Jay | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 21:46 | 1st = 1 Wesley Jay 2nd = 7 Trewin Road 3rd = 10 Positive Start |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 3 Lektra Jay | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 21:45 | 1st = 3 Lektra Jay 2nd = 7 Hutmaker 3rd = 4 Dyna Morris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 1 Smoken Up | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 21:40 | 1st = 1 Smoken Up 2nd = 5 Karloo Mick 3rd = 3 Im Themightyquinn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 2 Mar Chi | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 21:38 | 1st = 2 Mar Chi 2nd = 3 Rattray Bale 3rd = 4 Gun Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Hey Ima Beach Girl | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 21:35 | 1st = 6 Hey Ima Beach Girl 2nd = 5 Falcons Flame 3rd = 9 Resolution Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 5 Mightysui | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 21:32 | 1st = 5 Mightysui 2nd = 7 Savage River 3rd = 9 The Dow Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 7 Sparkling Seelster | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 21:31 | 1st = 7 Sparkling Seelster 2nd = 10 Hitmewithyabestshot 3rd = 4 Roslei Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 4 Zipping Man | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 21:30 | 1st = 4 Zipping Man 2nd = 1 Delezah 3rd = 7 Bells Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 3 Rookies Girl | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 21:28 | 1st = 3 Rookies Girl 2nd = 7 Cole Bale 3rd = 5 Cool Running Doc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Perfect Friends | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 21:24 | 1st = 1 Perfect Friends 2nd = 3 Reservation Road 3rd = 7 Full On Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 5 Terrify | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 21:20 | 1st = 5 Terrify 2nd = 2 Autoamerican 3rd = 6 Kinga Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 4 Elain Allen | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 21:19 | 1st = 4 Elain Allen 2nd = 8 Cool Gift 3rd = 3 New Divide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 12 Kute Kid | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 21:15 | 1st = 12 Kute Kid 2nd = 4 Lordofthefly 3rd = 11 Renaissance Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 5 - 3 Chloe Vargarita | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 21:14 | 1st = 3 Chloe Vargarita 2nd = 10 Archie Mcinnes 3rd = 4 Bundchen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Explosiveness | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 21:10 | 1st = 3 Explosiveness 2nd = 5 Promise Its Liz 3rd = 9 Mister Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 8 Bance Bale | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 21:09 | 1st = 8 Bance Bale 2nd = 7 Worth Noting 3rd = 6 Finest Result |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 7 Callamac Kid | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 21:07 | 1st = 7 Callamac Kid 2nd = 1 Adam Meway 3rd = 2 Jaruba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 7 Lord Chelsea | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 21:04 | 1st = 7 Lord Chelsea 2nd = 5 Mister Lamore 3rd = 8 Sangria Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 10 Miss Warbucks | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 21:02 | 1st = 10 Miss Warbucks 2nd = 6 Coolmaine 3rd = 1 Aleppo Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Miss Vixen | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 21:00 | 1st = 2 Miss Vixen 2nd = 4 Karanji 3rd = 7 My Secret Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 7 Benchmark | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 20:59 | 1st = 7 Benchmark 2nd = 6 Brandi Allen 3rd = 9 Go Wild Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 11 Outback Babe | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 20:57 | 1st = 11 Outback Babe 2nd = 4 Whispering Death 3rd = 1 Flash Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 3 Cruising Oak | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 20:53 | 1st = 3 Cruising Oak 2nd = 5 Wanalta Storm 3rd = 4 Eumeralla Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Ti Vogliobene | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 20:52 | 1st = 2 Ti Vogliobene 2nd = 6 Ohoka Nevada 3rd = 7 Thomas Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 7 Zipping Malfoy | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 20:50 | 1st = 7 Zipping Malfoy 2nd = 2 Thrilling Quest 3rd = 6 Key To Eden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 6 - 4 Dignity Haze | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 20:49 | 1st = 4 Dignity Haze 2nd = 2 Jeux DEsprit 3rd = 8 Littlemissbusiness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 11 Pieces Of A Dream | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 20:45 | 1st = 11 Pieces Of A Dream 2nd = 8 Courage Tells 3rd = 2 Shes Irresistible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 4 - 9 Daddys Dollars | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 20:44 | 1st = 9 Daddys Dollars 2nd = 2 Alluring Lombo 3rd = 8 Shes Got It All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Im Hood Winked | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 20:40 | 1st = 8 Im Hood Winked 2nd = 6 Slick Chandon 3rd = 7 Navajo Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 4 Desalle Bale | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 20:39 | 1st = 4 Desalle Bale 2nd = 3 Carter Royale 3rd = 1 Addiva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 3 Bala Bale | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 20:37 | 1st = 3 Bala Bale 2nd = 2 Cosmic Cooper 3rd = 1 Fyna Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 5 Make A Splash | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 20:34 | 1st = 5 Make A Splash 2nd = 2 Classy Pedro 3rd = 1 El Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 5 Washakie | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 20:32 | 1st = 5 Washakie 2nd = 7 Rohan Home 3rd = 2 Franco Emirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 5 God Star | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 20:30 | 1st = 5 God Star 2nd = 4 Young Snozz 3rd = 8 Good Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 1 Best Perfume | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 20:28 | 1st = 1 Best Perfume 2nd = 2 Mepunga Weber 3rd = 6 Lektra Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 3 Rocketmyway | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 20:25 | 1st = 3 Rocketmyway 2nd = 2 Apeaceof His Story 3rd = 7 Ohokas Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 5 Ritza Angel | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 20:23 | 1st = 5 Ritza Angel 2nd = 3 Limpopo 3rd = 2 Hottie Dos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 4 Hargrave | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 20:22 | 1st = 4 Hargrave 2nd = 2 Senji Star 3rd = 7 Sell The Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 8 Kirabilli Kruise | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 20:20 | 1st = 8 Kirabilli Kruise 2nd = 3 Mouses Image 3rd = 2 Cocky Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 3 - 6 Harrys Champ | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 20:18 | 1st = 6 Harrys Champ 2nd = 7 Chips Mcfadden 3rd = 1 Billybobkhan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Kremlin | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 20:15 | 1st = 6 Kremlin 2nd = 11 Zen Over Again 3rd = 2 Freddy Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 5 - 10 Time Star | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 20:14 | 1st = 10 Time Star 2nd = 8 Rons Gem 3rd = 2 Classy Nugget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Zipping Lad | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 20:12 | 1st = 1 Zipping Lad 2nd = 4 Thrilling Brat 3rd = 8 Ebby Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Slim Fit | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 20:09 | 1st = 1 Slim Fit 2nd = 2 Itsa Goodwin 3rd = 6 Bunny Burglar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Lombo Lumber Jack | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 20:08 | 1st = 7 Lombo Lumber Jack 2nd = 1 Duly Elected 3rd = 4 Glengarry Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 5 Romp To Fame | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 20:05 | 1st = 5 Romp To Fame 2nd = 12 Forever Special 3rd = 6 Sky Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 1 Stefan Bale | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 20:03 | 1st = 1 Stefan Bale 2nd = 2 Kreuzer On Fire 3rd = 6 Nawala Mahogany |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 Vladimir The Great | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 20:00 | 1st = 7 Vladimir The Great 2nd = 8 Mabrook 3rd = 2 God Send |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 2 Folksinger | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 19:58 | 1st = 2 Folksinger 2nd = 4 Witch On Wheels 3rd = 7 Tiggerlong Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Mepunga Geordie | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 19:57 | 1st = 2 Mepunga Geordie 2nd = 4 Rich Shiraz 3rd = 3 Delfina Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 1 I Am Magic | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 19:53 | 1st = 1 I Am Magic 2nd = 6 Desert Flare 3rd = 2 Cosmic Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 4 Fox Street | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 19:52 | 1st = 4 Fox Street 2nd = 3 Hombre Higgins 3rd = 2 Tuapeka Tiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Jacks Pocket | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 19:50 | 1st = 1 Jacks Pocket 2nd = 4 Billy Brady 3rd = 5 Proven Pontiac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 2 Mr Favulous | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 19:47 | 1st = 2 Mr Favulous 2nd = 1 Fear No Other 3rd = 8 One Sweet Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 2 - 3 Henry Ducket | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 19:46 | 1st = 3 Henry Ducket 2nd = 6 Heros Gold 3rd = 8 Willie V C |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 5 Rulla Trurad | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 19:44 | 1st = 5 Rulla Trurad 2nd = 3 Barbs Fantasy 3rd = 7 Wheres Bizzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Franco Cruz | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 19:42 | 1st = 3 Franco Cruz 2nd = 8 Red Riverbed 3rd = 2 Ima Classic Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Arvos Spice | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 19:40 | 1st = 1 Arvos Spice 2nd = 3 Wild Jack Junior 3rd = 4 Kasundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 11 Millburn Michael | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 19:37 | 1st = 11 Millburn Michael 2nd = 3 Tuhimata Glass 3rd = 2 Ima Thrill Seeker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 4 - 2 Classic Tale | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 19:36 | 1st = 2 Classic Tale 2nd = 10 Honors Secret 3rd = 1 Lay Down Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 6 Zenda | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 19:35 | 1st = 6 Zenda 2nd = 1 Big Blue Rooster 3rd = 4 Gaylah Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 3 Blown Off | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 19:33 | 1st = 3 Blown Off 2nd = 1 No Repayments 3rd = 6 Gail Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 2 Eilis Rose | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 19:30 | 1st = 2 Eilis Rose 2nd = 9 Ayu Gypsy 3rd = 1 Girls Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Banzai Keroma | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 19:28 | 1st = 2 Banzai Keroma 2nd = 8 Norris Minor 3rd = 7 Tunza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 1 Senhor Da Gama | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 19:25 | 1st = 1 Senhor Da Gama 2nd = 7 Dancin On The Wind 3rd = 9 Super Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 Majestic Miss | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 19:24 | 1st = 8 Majestic Miss 2nd = 2 Choir Boy 3rd = 7 Martos Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Mario Chief | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 19:21 | 1st = 1 Mario Chief 2nd = 7 Launchinator 3rd = 5 Dyna Dara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 9 Third Tee | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 19:20 | 1st = 9 Third Tee 2nd = 3 Jakarra Magic 3rd = 8 Major Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 9 Adoranova | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 19:17 | 1st = 9 Adoranova 2nd = 2 Timely Exit 3rd = 7 Invincible Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Girls Got Attitude | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 19:15 | 1st = 5 Girls Got Attitude 2nd = 1 Terka Star 3rd = 10 Dance With Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 3 Alana Bale | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 19:13 | 1st = 3 Alana Bale 2nd = 7 James Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 1 - 10 Rico Gear | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 19:12 | 1st = 10 Rico Gear 2nd = 6 Gloria Ella 3rd = 1 Bank Of Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 4 The Clandy Man Can | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 19:10 | 1st = 4 The Clandy Man Can 2nd = 3 Team Thunderstone 3rd = 7 Heathen Chemistry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Action To Excel | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 19:09 | 1st = 1 Action To Excel 2nd = 6 Points North 3rd = 2 Golden Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Harrywilldo | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 19:05 | 1st = 2 Harrywilldo 2nd = 7 The Tash 3rd = 9 Commander In Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Queue Jumper | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 19:04 | 1st = 2 Queue Jumper 2nd = 4 Rattle And Roll 3rd = 6 Inch Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 5 Lous Lad | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 19:00 | 1st = 5 Lous Lad 2nd = 4 Chardanae 3rd = 8 Tidy Module |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 3 - 2 Novarese | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 18:59 | 1st = 2 Novarese 2nd = 8 Little Ronnie 3rd = 9 Golden Nediym |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 7 Corazon Bale | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 18:56 | 1st = 7 Corazon Bale 2nd = 4 Hips Dont Lie 3rd = 6 Perfect Meg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Badboy Nitro | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 18:55 | 1st = 6 Badboy Nitro 2nd = 7 Jacobs Well 3rd = 3 Baylistic Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 4 Dominant Theory | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 18:52 | 1st = 4 Dominant Theory 2nd = 7 Koombooyana Babe 3rd = 2 Mimicking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Apollorita | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 18:50 | 1st = 4 Apollorita 2nd = 5 Ourlittlelil 3rd = 6 Biggies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 11 Roman Knows | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 18:45 | 1st = 11 Roman Knows 2nd = 1 Final Cut 3rd = 5 Arete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Love The Lohan | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 18:44 | 1st = 2 Love The Lohan 2nd = 5 Twindall 3rd = 3 Made To Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 L E Operative | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 18:40 | 1st = 3 L E Operative 2nd = 9 Alberts Charm 3rd = 1 Maggie Mine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 4 Alanas Mate | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 18:39 | 1st = 4 Alanas Mate 2nd = 5 Quantum Fire 3rd = 6 Welcome Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 5 Embellish | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 18:35 | 1st = 5 Embellish 2nd = 8 My Bellydancer 3rd = 1 All Taken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 6 Sands of Time | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 18:34 | 1st = 6 Sands of Time 2nd = 1 Miss Drysdale 3rd = 4 Mrs Mcgaigus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 4 Mach Wiper | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 18:30 | 1st = 4 Mach Wiper 2nd = 8 Garnet River 3rd = 3 Our High Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Cavendish Flyer | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 18:29 | 1st = 1 Cavendish Flyer 2nd = 5 Our Blue Dream 3rd = 4 Bright Serpent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 2 - 4 Domestique | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 18:20 | 1st = 4 Domestique 2nd = 6 Mosalishus 3rd = 8 Powerhouse Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 4 Glow After Dark | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 18:17 | 1st = 4 Glow After Dark 2nd = 8 Aeron Bale 3rd = 2 Black Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 12 Piccali | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 18:15 | 1st = 12 Piccali 2nd = 8 Cap Dancer 3rd = 3 Mot De Passe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Our Archangel | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 18:10 | 1st = 7 Our Archangel 2nd = 6 No Swaps 3rd = 9 Mister Skye Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Crazy Dave | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 18:09 | 1st = 2 Crazy Dave 2nd = 6 One Big Win 3rd = 8 Lochinvar Coco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 8 Pintada Prince | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 18:05 | 1st = 8 Pintada Prince 2nd = 5 Veracious 3rd = 2 Miss Tipsy Topsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 7 Deadsetlucky | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 18:00 | 1st = 7 Deadsetlucky 2nd = 6 Mandy Rambo 3rd = 8 Smudge Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 6 Cailyn Bale | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 17:59 | 1st = 6 Cailyn Bale 2nd = 8 Shaw Street Race 3rd = 3 Felina Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 7 Backstage Tycoon | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 17:55 | 1st = 7 Backstage Tycoon 2nd = 3 Coz He Wants To 3rd = 10 Lonaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 4 Pick Of The Lot | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 17:54 | 1st = 4 Pick Of The Lot 2nd = 3 Courting Magic 3rd = 2 Barstool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 7 Skating On Ice | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 17:50 | 1st = 7 Skating On Ice 2nd = 4 Sway To Go 3rd = 9 Djet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Pattersons Curse | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 17:49 | 1st = 1 Pattersons Curse 2nd = 6 Lay Back 3rd = 4 Terese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 1 - 6 Rotario | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 17:44 | 1st = 6 Rotario 2nd = 11 Rarina 3rd = 7 Waywood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 8 - 14 We Betcha | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 17:40 | 1st = 14 We Betcha 2nd = 2 New Day Rising 3rd = 13 Rampart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Bardot Bale | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 17:39 | 1st = 1 Bardot Bale 2nd = 6 Nevil Longbottom 3rd = 4 Self Sabotage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 1 Streetson | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 17:35 | 1st = 1 Streetson 2nd = 3 Power Of Ed 3rd = 6 Madame Sleeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 4 Imperial Lines | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 17:30 | 1st = 4 Imperial Lines 2nd = 2 Irish Rhapsody 3rd = 1 Ticket To Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 4 Lochinvar Vicini | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 17:29 | 1st = 4 Lochinvar Vicini 2nd = 5 Lochinvar Onyx 3rd = 3 Ranking Officer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 5 Watermans Bay | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 17:25 | 1st = 5 Watermans Bay 2nd = 1 Night War 3rd = 4 Success Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 8 - 4 Population | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 17:20 | 1st = 4 Population 2nd = 11 Aussie Public 3rd = 6 Little Boy Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 7 - 8 Lets Command | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 17:15 | 1st = 8 Lets Command 2nd = 7 Embank 3rd = 9 Atum Ra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 9 Not For Profit | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 17:14 | 1st = 9 Not For Profit 2nd = 5 The Gifted One 3rd = 7 Le Samer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 4 Listen Son | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 17:10 | 1st = 4 Listen Son 2nd = 10 Excellantes 3rd = 2 Essington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 10 Dare I Ask | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 17:05 | 1st = 10 Dare I Ask 2nd = 6 Mythical 3rd = 1 Quick Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 6 So Genourous | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 17:00 | 1st = 6 So Genourous 2nd = 1 Liechtenstein 3rd = 11 Lining |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 3 All In Time | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 16:55 | 1st = 3 All In Time 2nd = 4 Object Of Virtue 3rd = 2 Alkiori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 4 Shekinaar | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 16:50 | 1st = 4 Shekinaar 2nd = 2 Arinos 3rd = 1 Periduki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 11 - 19 Green Supreme | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 16:46 | 1st = 19 Green Supreme 2nd = 16 Mangaroa Molly 3rd = 14 Mr Pedantic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 7 Ringmeister | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 16:45 | 1st = 7 Ringmeister 2nd = 6 Oscar Wildly 3rd = 8 Smart Twister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 7 - 5 Show Up | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 16:40 | 1st = 5 Show Up 2nd = 2 Big Spirit 3rd = 4 Bartonelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 3 Arma | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 16:35 | 1st = 3 Arma 2nd = 2 Willyclang 3rd = 4 Youve Gottaloveit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 12 Grey Assignment | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 16:30 | 1st = 12 Grey Assignment 2nd = 13 Mr Light Blue 3rd = 3 Topping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 11 - 5 Jumoke | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 16:25 | 1st = 5 Jumoke 2nd = 1 Albus 3rd = 10 Hemingway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 4 Shadrach | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 16:25 | 1st = 4 Shadrach 2nd = 9 Whatanexcuse 3rd = 3 Its Lumsden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 10 Zara Dancer | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 16:20 | 1st = 10 Zara Dancer 2nd = 12 Yulalona 3rd = 8 Scottish Border |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 10 Platinum Lion | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 16:15 | 1st = 10 Platinum Lion 2nd = 9 Octavius 3rd = 1 Bilt Leica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 11 - 6 Ten Diamonds | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 16:15 | 1st = 6 Ten Diamonds 2nd = 11 Te Kinga Boy 3rd = 2 The Black Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 8 Tabulated | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 16:10 | 1st = 8 Tabulated 2nd = 2 Conduction 3rd = 6 Justify That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 10 - 12 Goldminer | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 16:06 | 1st = 12 Goldminer 2nd = 8 Keiths Legacy 3rd = 2 Gospel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 5 The Tenby Friar | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 16:05 | 1st = 5 The Tenby Friar 2nd = 9 Ultimate Fighter 3rd = 6 Even Astar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 6 - 10 Freereturn | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 16:00 | 1st = 10 Freereturn 2nd = 2 Lakedro 3rd = 6 From The Terrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 10 Pathi Harn | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 15:55 | 1st = 10 Pathi Harn 2nd = 5 Coopermax 3rd = 4 Ourmaninamsterdam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 11 Kar Ma Te | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 15:50 | 1st = 11 Kar Ma Te 2nd = 12 Kiss Me Deadly 3rd = 7 Heartsndiamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 10 - 4 Volkswood | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 15:45 | 1st = 4 Volkswood 2nd = 3 Saint Columbu 3rd = 1 What Happened |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Break the Habit | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 15:45 | 1st = 3 Break the Habit 2nd = 10 On Tour 3rd = 11 Catacomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 10 Ashlees Jewel | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 15:40 | 1st = 10 Ashlees Jewel 2nd = 6 Permit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 10 - 5 Quality Invasion | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 15:36 | 1st = 5 Quality Invasion 2nd = 14 Springbank Richard 3rd = 9 The Fiery Ginga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 1 Miss Judge | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 15:35 | 1st = 1 Miss Judge 2nd = 2 Kolo 3rd = 6 Little Miss Ombra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 6 Hidden Value | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 15:30 | 1st = 6 Hidden Value 2nd = 2 Moving Money 3rd = 7 Doohan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 1 Veyron | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 15:26 | 1st = 1 Veyron 2nd = 9 Sadist 3rd = 18 Floria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 3 Lukes Luck | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 15:25 | 1st = 3 Lukes Luck 2nd = 9 Top Stuff 3rd = 1 Avuncular |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 5 - 8 Full Peal | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 15:20 | 1st = 8 Full Peal 2nd = 3 Abitofado 3rd = 10 Royal Mail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 8 Ty Seeker | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 15:15 | 1st = 8 Ty Seeker 2nd = 5 Legal Star 3rd = 3 Tictacs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 11 Hidden Jewel | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 15:10 | 1st = 11 Hidden Jewel 2nd = 3 Pretty Pins 3rd = 7 Epona Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 9 - 16 Toposhforu | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 15:06 | 1st = 16 Toposhforu 2nd = 6 Taurus 3rd = 1 Star Of Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 5 Alfiler | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 15:05 | 1st = 5 Alfiler 2nd = 4 Quilter 3rd = 6 Maxmollieava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 10 Triple Six | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 15:00 | 1st = 10 Triple Six 2nd = 6 Generals Sniper 3rd = 11 Fill The Page |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 9 - 3 Eyre County | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 14:56 | 1st = 3 Eyre County 2nd = 1 Su El 3rd = 13 Fly The Flag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 3 Jam Fancy | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 14:55 | 1st = 3 Jam Fancy 2nd = 5 Stabilizer 3rd = 2 Fault Lion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 4 The Eighth Maker | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 14:50 | 1st = 4 The Eighth Maker 2nd = 2 Barwon Express 3rd = 1 Zizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 1 Star of Kings | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 14:46 | 1st = 1 Star of Kings 2nd = 16 Mindy 3rd = 2 Two Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 4 - 6 Sea Galleon | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 14:40 | 1st = 6 Sea Galleon 2nd = 2 Musical Hit 3rd = 10 Onerahi Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 6 Bay Alert | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 14:35 | 1st = 6 Bay Alert 2nd = 8 Just Married 3rd = 13 Weng Weng |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 13 Figasaurus | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 14:30 | 1st = 13 Figasaurus 2nd = 14 Three Red Roses 3rd = 7 Red God |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 8 - 1 Mclaren | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 14:26 | 1st = 1 Mclaren 2nd = 2 The Ritz 3rd = 8 Wanna Govern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 7 Methuselah | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 14:25 | 1st = 7 Methuselah 2nd = 10 Teutonic Knights 3rd = 15 Lucky Chan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 1 Atomic Force | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 14:20 | 1st = 1 Atomic Force 2nd = 4 Latin News |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 8 - 6 Sonofanearl | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 14:16 | 1st = 6 Sonofanearl 2nd = 17 Biddy Bid 3rd = 2 Blackjacky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 5 Beeby Gem | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 14:15 | 1st = 5 Beeby Gem 2nd = 6 Gorgeous Goldie 3rd = 10 Perfect Cube |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 1 Sivi Soko | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 14:10 | 1st = 1 Sivi Soko 2nd = 6 Zai Jian 3rd = 5 Miss Remarkable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 3 Ocean Park | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 14:06 | 1st = 3 Ocean Park 2nd = 5 Joys Choice 3rd = 6 Virginia Wade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 3 - 3 Lets Be Happy | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 14:00 | 1st = 3 Lets Be Happy 2nd = 4 Always Discreet 3rd = 5 Shes Gifted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 2 Rocksalt | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 13:55 | 1st = 2 Rocksalt 2nd = 4 Sequalo Storm 3rd = 3 Jail House Rocking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 5 Adebisi | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 13:50 | 1st = 5 Adebisi 2nd = 7 Steel Zip 3rd = 4 Tycoon Tattoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 7 - 10 Cassini | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 13:46 | 1st = 10 Cassini 2nd = 1 Spiro 3rd = 3 Manonamission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 4 Dayita | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 13:45 | 1st = 4 Dayita 2nd = 6 Khandallah 3rd = 9 My Thriller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 5 Gaze In Awe | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 13:40 | 1st = 5 Gaze In Awe 2nd = 8 Embark 3rd = 2 Charms Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 7 - 4 Hands Christian | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 13:36 | 1st = 4 Hands Christian 2nd = 5 Malak Uswaad 3rd = 16 Beaudiene Christian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 4 Southern Invasion | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 13:30 | 1st = 4 Southern Invasion 2nd = 3 Meadows Mollie 3rd = 1 Zen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 8 Desert Lad | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 13:26 | 1st = 8 Desert Lad 2nd = 7 Petergabriel 3rd = 12 Single Minded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 2 - 1 Cash Bound | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 13:20 | 1st = 1 Cash Bound 2nd = 5 Her Diamond Rock 3rd = 3 Rockshaft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 6 Im Precocious | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 13:15 | 1st = 6 Im Precocious 2nd = 2 Ellerston Star 3rd = 5 Shekels Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 2 Dansonate | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 13:10 | 1st = 2 Dansonate 2nd = 12 Auchenflower 3rd = 6 Congo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 6 - 13 Zane Bay | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 13:06 | 1st = 13 Zane Bay 2nd = 8 Royal Delite 3rd = 10 Miss Darley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Raffinate | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 13:05 | 1st = 1 Raffinate 2nd = 6 Crowns Mistress 3rd = 3 Copper Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 5 Dont Blink | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 13:00 | 1st = 5 Dont Blink 2nd = 4 Diamond Start 3rd = 8 Lady Corleone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 6 - 7 Twist And Twirl | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 12:56 | 1st = 7 Twist And Twirl 2nd = 1 Hawthornden 3rd = 6 Got The Nod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 3 Honourable Kind | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 12:50 | 1st = 3 Honourable Kind 2nd = 1 Chartreux 3rd = 5 Aussie Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 11 Hot Pursuit | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 12:46 | 1st = 11 Hot Pursuit 2nd = 13 Princess Kyoto 3rd = 9 Tempelten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Betfair Park Race 1 - 4 Members Joy | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 12:40 | 1st = 4 Members Joy 2nd = 3 Jacaranda Avenue 3rd = 5 Mrs Gray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 5 - 11 Jamomiti | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 12:30 | 1st = 11 Jamomiti 2nd = 4 Enzedda 3rd = 10 Lady Lincoln |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 5 - 6 All Star Man | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 12:18 | 1st = 6 All Star Man 2nd = 11 Falcon Crown 3rd = 2 Dakota Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 3 Yourein | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 12:08 | 1st = 3 Yourein 2nd = 10 Suaza 3rd = 8 Ilka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 4 - 4 Gus | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 11:55 | 1st = 4 Gus 2nd = 9 Mini Pearl 3rd = 3 Settle Petal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 4 - 4 Mayweather | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 11:43 | 1st = 4 Mayweather 2nd = 2 Carla Bruni 3rd = 10 Stubmeister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 8 Sophia | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 11:33 | 1st = 8 Sophia 2nd = 11 Madam Kirk 3rd = 13 Fantastic Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 3 - 7 Beyond Belief | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 11:20 | 1st = 7 Beyond Belief 2nd = 1 Major Rio 3rd = 8 Miss Marauder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 3 - 7 Southwind Arden | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 11:08 | 1st = 7 Southwind Arden 2nd = 8 Velocity Del 3rd = 6 Red And Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 7 Charma | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 10:58 | 1st = 7 Charma 2nd = 2 Sweet Suitor 3rd = 6 Roman Toia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 2 - 3 Liberator | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 10:45 | 1st = 3 Liberator 2nd = 5 Secret Service 3rd = 13 Lady Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 2 - 2 The Friendlyassassin | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 10:33 | 1st = 2 The Friendlyassassin 2nd = 4 Micky Blue Eyes 3rd = 6 Hannah Jaye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 8 Lion Rock Hill | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 10:23 | 1st = 8 Lion Rock Hill 2nd = 12 Walk the Tiger 3rd = 1 Captain Marvel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 1 - 7 Freak Zone | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 10:11 | 1st = 7 Freak Zone 2nd = 11 Bagarre 3rd = 6 Geariguru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 1 - 5 Ignite | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 10:00 | 1st = 5 Ignite 2nd = 9 Topnotch Lyn 3rd = 2 Frisson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Octilly Girl | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 1:42 | 1st = 8 Octilly Girl 2nd = 4 Sir Slurpalot 3rd = 7 Bashys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Shannon Flex | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 1:27 | 1st = 1 Shannon Flex 2nd = 4 Made To Measure 3rd = 8 Duquette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 5 Say It Now | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 1:10 | 1st = 5 Say It Now 2nd = 10 Dredlock Rockstar 3rd = 7 Blue Mccool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Downtown Dixie | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 1:07 | 1st = 8 Downtown Dixie 2nd = 1 Shifty Dish 3rd = 6 Know Release |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Gotta Get Get | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 0:47 | 1st = 2 Gotta Get Get 2nd = 1 Smiley Dylan 3rd = 6 Non Compus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 8 Easton Swift | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 0:40 | 1st = 8 Easton Swift 2nd = 5 Never Waver Lombo 3rd = 4 Artemis Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Rudge | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 0:27 | 1st = 1 Rudge 2nd = 4 Cobolco Bandito 3rd = 5 Hooray For Percy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 2 Reggie Royale | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 0:10 | 1st = 2 Reggie Royale 2nd = 4 Turismo 3rd = 6 The Antares |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Stormy Weather | ||
Sat Nov 26 2011 0:07 | 1st = 3 Stormy Weather 2nd = 1 Olivias Asset 3rd = 4 Gramps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 7 Butters Monelli | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 23:52 | 1st = 7 Butters Monelli 2nd = 2 Patch Monelli 3rd = 3 My Premier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Beau One | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 23:37 | 1st = 1 Beau One 2nd = 6 Jorji Boy 3rd = 3 Pull em Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Cantrill | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 23:22 | 1st = 2 Cantrill 2nd = 7 Golden Action 3rd = 6 Pure Black Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 2 Go For Darcy | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 23:10 | 1st = 2 Go For Darcy 2nd = 8 Smokey Woods 3rd = 6 Saraquella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Roxy Mac | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 23:00 | 1st = 2 Roxy Mac 2nd = 7 Youre Fancy 3rd = 3 Smiley Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 4 Surf Hunter | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 22:42 | 1st = 4 Surf Hunter 2nd = 8 Maximoo 3rd = 5 Freeway Miles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 10 Emilychloe | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 22:37 | 1st = 10 Emilychloe 2nd = 2 Golden Brown Bro 3rd = 4 Believeitornot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 4 Witchs Potion | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 22:35 | 1st = 4 Witchs Potion 2nd = 1 Shabunda Lass 3rd = 3 Pyro Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 8 Hypno Lyn | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 22:27 | 1st = 8 Hypno Lyn 2nd = 6 Taras Special 3rd = 3 Tinkler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 8 Brynne Bale | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 22:18 | 1st = 8 Brynne Bale 2nd = 6 Conviction 3rd = 5 Heres Kath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 7 Bollenhagen | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 22:12 | 1st = 7 Bollenhagen 2nd = 2 Versace Kid 3rd = 5 Riverside Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 9 Goto The Window | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 22:09 | 1st = 9 Goto The Window 2nd = 4 Bondi Shannon 3rd = 6 Mynee Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 4 Go Wild Connor | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 22:06 | 1st = 4 Go Wild Connor 2nd = 1 Cool Explosion 3rd = 5 American Idiot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 8 My Island Home | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 22:05 | 1st = 8 My Island Home 2nd = 1 Its Thegiftoflife 3rd = 5 Jack Stratt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 9 La Sacre Bleu | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 22:00 | 1st = 9 La Sacre Bleu 2nd = 5 Southern Diva 3rd = 3 Our First Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Stunning Pedro | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 21:58 | 1st = 1 Stunning Pedro 2nd = 5 Matang 3rd = 8 Trubbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 3 Major Nightmare | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 21:55 | 1st = 3 Major Nightmare 2nd = 4 Charmed Speed 3rd = 6 Spring Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 3 Llano | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 21:54 | 1st = 3 Llano 2nd = 1 Wonder Robyn 3rd = 5 Paddys Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 3 Fifty Calibre | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 21:50 | 1st = 3 Fifty Calibre 2nd = 2 Romijn 3rd = 9 Ivans Modern Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 5 Aprils Legacy | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 21:46 | 1st = 5 Aprils Legacy 2nd = 1 Tiggerlong Troy 3rd = 3 Joan Jett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Simply Stylish | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 21:40 | 1st = 2 Simply Stylish 2nd = 3 El Mega 3rd = 4 Guny Ganu Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Nirra Meg | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 21:38 | 1st = 3 Nirra Meg 2nd = 8 Maitrise 3rd = 4 Ally Marr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Freeway Thunder | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 21:37 | 1st = 2 Freeway Thunder 2nd = 4 Leica Lover 3rd = 8 Kreuzer Waite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 3 Ability To Speed | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 21:35 | 1st = 3 Ability To Speed 2nd = 2 Spring News 3rd = 4 Yankee Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 7 Perfect Fantasy | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 21:32 | 1st = 7 Perfect Fantasy 2nd = 6 Village Vagabond 3rd = 10 Arden Bannister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 4 Buckland Belle | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 21:30 | 1st = 4 Buckland Belle 2nd = 6 Glacial 3rd = 8 Tarleton Matt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 8 Opal Dream | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 21:26 | 1st = 8 Opal Dream 2nd = 1 Casey Vella 3rd = 6 Bravado Dos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 9 Chinese Whispers | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 21:20 | 1st = 9 Chinese Whispers 2nd = 5 Party In Paris 3rd = 10 Our Jaime Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Make The Call | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 21:18 | 1st = 6 Make The Call 2nd = 5 Unlimited 3rd = 4 Charlie Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 1 Faith And Hope | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 21:15 | 1st = 1 Faith And Hope 2nd = 7 Tardis 3rd = 3 Serious Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 6 Signory Shannon | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 21:10 | 1st = 6 Signory Shannon 2nd = 8 Aurora Forte 3rd = 5 Sunrise Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Platinum Love | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 21:06 | 1st = 1 Platinum Love 2nd = 8 Supreme Odessa 3rd = 3 Robs Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 2 Aussie Operative | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 21:05 | 1st = 2 Aussie Operative 2nd = 5 Cuvee Riche 3rd = 10 Moneyline Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 5 Bobjacks Angle | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 21:00 | 1st = 5 Bobjacks Angle 2nd = 3 Wrinkle Knutt 3rd = 2 Uturnmeon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Gotta Be Jolly | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 20:58 | 1st = 5 Gotta Be Jolly 2nd = 8 Glamorous Denise 3rd = 2 Paper Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 2 Black Delta | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 20:55 | 1st = 2 Black Delta 2nd = 7 Token Long Time 3rd = 4 Kalakari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 5 Ultimate Aye | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 20:50 | 1st = 5 Ultimate Aye 2nd = 6 Runemdown 3rd = 2 Lara Rosewood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 5 Failford Flash | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 20:46 | 1st = 5 Failford Flash 2nd = 6 Belles Melody 3rd = 8 Octane Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 4 Zenitra Shannon | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 20:40 | 1st = 4 Zenitra Shannon 2nd = 10 Toby Dylan 3rd = 3 Placid Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 6 Strong Intention | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 20:38 | 1st = 6 Strong Intention 2nd = 5 Cosmic Cooper 3rd = 8 Smashville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 3 Spring Viking | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 20:35 | 1st = 3 Spring Viking 2nd = 2 Ruby Gaga 3rd = 1 Farmor Necessity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 6 Idolize Me | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 20:34 | 1st = 6 Idolize Me 2nd = 2 Classy Cougar 3rd = 3 Dontgetmeruffled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 5 Forest Falcon | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 20:30 | 1st = 5 Forest Falcon 2nd = 6 Missies Boy 3rd = 8 Senor Banderas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 8 Sik Em Max | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 20:27 | 1st = 8 Sik Em Max 2nd = 6 Crazy Dave 3rd = 1 Hot Imaging |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 7 Cullen Hanover | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 20:22 | 1st = 7 Cullen Hanover 2nd = 3 Baileys Spirit 3rd = 8 Marlos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Adulterous | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 20:20 | 1st = 2 Adulterous 2nd = 7 Instant Bale 3rd = 1 Spark Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 6 Jackson Rocks | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 20:16 | 1st = 6 Jackson Rocks 2nd = 8 Boxochocolats 3rd = 14 Miss Flirty Gerty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 8 Ripping Speed | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 20:12 | 1st = 8 Ripping Speed 2nd = 6 Nulla 3rd = 7 Lil Miss Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Lucky Ella | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 20:06 | 1st = 2 Lucky Ella 2nd = 7 How Sweet Thou Art 3rd = 10 Tulhurst Eden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 Sally Vella | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 20:03 | 1st = 3 Sally Vella 2nd = 10 Notta Member 3rd = 8 Crazy Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Enflame | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 20:00 | 1st = 3 Enflame 2nd = 2 Chamberlain 3rd = 5 Emma Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 6 Mcinanga | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 19:59 | 1st = 6 Mcinanga 2nd = 5 Bankers Choice 3rd = 3 Sacre Coeur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 4 Master Waratah | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 19:55 | 1st = 4 Master Waratah 2nd = 6 Yucatchim 3rd = 3 Dream Catch Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 3 Crafty Jimmy | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 19:52 | 1st = 3 Crafty Jimmy 2nd = 7 Spring Comrade 3rd = 5 Aloha Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 Prince Of Art | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 19:47 | 1st = 1 Prince Of Art 2nd = 7 Tijuana Turbo 3rd = 8 Bully Beef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 9 Valley Mist | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 19:44 | 1st = 9 Valley Mist 2nd = 10 Big Collision 3rd = 1 Flying Sa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 5 Grand Approach | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 19:41 | 1st = 5 Grand Approach 2nd = 7 Acheatin Smile 3rd = 10 Dream Theatre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Cheese Stick | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 19:38 | 1st = 2 Cheese Stick 2nd = 8 Rustic King 3rd = 3 Black Arandt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Ballinderry Jas | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 19:35 | 1st = 2 Ballinderry Jas 2nd = 5 Trifle Trick 3rd = 1 West Hot Deputy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 10 Dash Of Class | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 19:30 | 1st = 10 Dash Of Class 2nd = 6 Jerula Rose 3rd = 3 Big Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 1 Best Of Nat | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 19:28 | 1st = 1 Best Of Nat 2nd = 2 Were Not There 3rd = 3 Suemae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Love The Lohan | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 19:25 | 1st = 1 Love The Lohan 2nd = 4 Perisher Valley 3rd = 9 Thats A Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 Castrato | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 19:24 | 1st = 2 Castrato 2nd = 7 All Invited 3rd = 6 Shakerocknroll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 6 Panamaris | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 19:20 | 1st = 6 Panamaris 2nd = 2 Larry Barry 3rd = 5 Iamimpressed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Lotsa Wealth | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 19:17 | 1st = 1 Lotsa Wealth 2nd = 7 Spa Lachie 3rd = 5 Nelson Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Paddy Barry | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 19:12 | 1st = 1 Paddy Barry 2nd = 7 Presidell 3rd = 8 Spread The Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 3 Shattering | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 19:09 | 1st = 3 Shattering 2nd = 5 Shes Atomic 3rd = 1 Lyns Selection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 3 Charming Ava | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 19:09 | 1st = 3 Charming Ava 2nd = 8 Kyeema 3rd = 2 Southern Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 1 Knight Fury | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 19:06 | 1st = 1 Knight Fury 2nd = 4 Hacketts Heart 3rd = 2 Supernova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Johnny Ringo | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 19:03 | 1st = 1 Johnny Ringo 2nd = 2 Momentum Zapper 3rd = 6 Hope And Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 De Nooijer | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 19:00 | 1st = 1 De Nooijer 2nd = 7 Cool And Fancy 3rd = 6 High Thyme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Little Scrub | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 18:55 | 1st = 1 Little Scrub 2nd = 7 Machs On Show 3rd = 9 Libbiemack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 5 Gunna Get Ya | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 18:52 | 1st = 5 Gunna Get Ya 2nd = 2 Out There Pedro 3rd = 4 Attention Please |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 8 Dallas Valentino | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 18:48 | 1st = 8 Dallas Valentino 2nd = 2 Have A Bender 3rd = 9 Los Bravos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Classic Jo | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 18:45 | 1st = 3 Classic Jo 2nd = 8 Dayseas Joy 3rd = 6 Slick Elly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 5 Mirfak Prince | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 18:40 | 1st = 5 Mirfak Prince 2nd = 10 The Market Minor 3rd = 8 Art Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 2 Zaporan Gold | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 18:35 | 1st = 2 Zaporan Gold 2nd = 9 Princess Jordan 3rd = 5 Lauries Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 6 Scorsese | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 18:34 | 1st = 6 Scorsese 2nd = 3 Ikari Boy 3rd = 1 Vocal Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 11 Say Stars | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 18:30 | 1st = 11 Say Stars 2nd = 1 Bear Rio 3rd = 3 In the Mood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 4 Miss Ellie Shannon | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 18:24 | 1st = 4 Miss Ellie Shannon 2nd = 5 My Little Twister 3rd = 2 Georgiamac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Dells Delivery | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 18:20 | 1st = 8 Dells Delivery 2nd = 1 Caitlin Jade 3rd = 2 Kaths Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 Cinque Bella | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 18:18 | 1st = 5 Cinque Bella 2nd = 1 Alanas Boy 3rd = 7 Waterline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 11 Maria Caterina | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 18:14 | 1st = 11 Maria Caterina 2nd = 7 Valeo 3rd = 10 Our Chelsea Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 3 San Soucis | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 18:10 | 1st = 3 San Soucis 2nd = 1 Weyman 3rd = 7 Elite Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Golden Duck | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 18:02 | 1st = 1 Golden Duck 2nd = 8 Luv Ya Johnny 3rd = 3 Chevez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 9 Blonde Potter | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 17:59 | 1st = 9 Blonde Potter 2nd = 1 Elite Lombo 3rd = 3 Gold Pledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 6 Metro Master | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 17:55 | 1st = 6 Metro Master 2nd = 4 The Key Cutter 3rd = 5 Amberstroem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 6 Cousin Zara | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 17:51 | 1st = 6 Cousin Zara 2nd = 7 King Leon 3rd = 5 Hes Really Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 8 Fire Up Fifi | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 17:46 | 1st = 8 Fire Up Fifi 3rd = 6 Sky Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 4 Raise Up | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 17:46 | 1st = 4 Raise Up 3rd = 6 Sky Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Lay Down Teddy | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 17:42 | 1st = 6 Lay Down Teddy 2nd = 7 Quiet Achiever 3rd = 8 Dashing Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Charlie Charlie | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 17:36 | 1st = 3 Charlie Charlie 2nd = 5 Kay Bee 3rd = 6 Sir Tastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 7 Tiggerlong Turbo | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 17:33 | 1st = 7 Tiggerlong Turbo 2nd = 1 Go Black Jack 3rd = 8 Olay Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 8 - 2 Gold Vintage | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 17:28 | 1st = 2 Gold Vintage 2nd = 3 Meadows Dan 3rd = 12 Conquest Of Arms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Disco State | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 17:24 | 1st = 7 Disco State 2nd = 8 Get That Tiger 3rd = 1 Short Argument |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 10 Total Liberty | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 17:20 | 1st = 10 Total Liberty 2nd = 2 Thats Not It 3rd = 11 Dazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Cool Facinate | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 17:19 | 1st = 7 Cool Facinate 2nd = 2 Lika Tornado 3rd = 1 Lisbon Tomato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 8 Cool Corona | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 17:15 | 1st = 8 Cool Corona 2nd = 1 Pearlesque 3rd = 6 Crosselle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 2 Art Of Desire | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 17:11 | 1st = 2 Art Of Desire 2nd = 3 Chilling Amy 3rd = 5 Colleens Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 1 Daneomite | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 17:06 | 1st = 1 Daneomite 2nd = 4 Bribie 3rd = 9 Vintage Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Impressive Shaz | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 17:02 | 1st = 6 Impressive Shaz 2nd = 8 Cyclone Surfer 3rd = 1 Ballin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 6 Codigo | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 16:57 | 1st = 6 Codigo 2nd = 3 Flying Empress 3rd = 2 Tonk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Cee Rioli | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 16:56 | 1st = 7 Cee Rioli 2nd = 3 Kimba Rose 3rd = 10 My Argument |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 4 Go Mini Mouse | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 16:53 | 1st = 4 Go Mini Mouse 2nd = 7 Miss Caitcam 3rd = 3 Dancing Cookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 7 - 2 Ultramarine Blue | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 16:48 | 1st = 2 Ultramarine Blue 2nd = 7 Twilight Dancer 3rd = 1 Bianposh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Tauto | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 16:44 | 1st = 2 Tauto 2nd = 4 El Fiddy Cent 3rd = 5 Lakoda Rambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 11 Hes An Angel | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 16:40 | 1st = 11 Hes An Angel 2nd = 5 Spirited Eagle 3rd = 7 Sublimity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Redmond Street | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 16:39 | 1st = 2 Redmond Street 2nd = 7 Tiger Charlie 3rd = 8 Showood Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 6 Little Larrikin | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 16:35 | 1st = 6 Little Larrikin 2nd = 3 Easi Cummins 3rd = 4 Tashi Delek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 4 Go Jessies Girl | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 16:31 | 1st = 4 Go Jessies Girl 2nd = 6 Kona 3rd = 8 Lagoon Niffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 3 Ambers Crown | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 16:26 | 1st = 3 Ambers Crown 2nd = 1 Djet 3rd = 5 Space Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Flight Or Force | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 16:22 | 1st = 1 Flight Or Force 2nd = 8 Cino Problem 3rd = 7 Cecelia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 4 Sacred Pins | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 16:17 | 1st = 4 Sacred Pins 2nd = 11 Racing Eight 3rd = 2 Komodo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Cool Cool Charm | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 16:16 | 1st = 7 Cool Cool Charm 2nd = 1 Arvos Boston 3rd = 2 Move Motion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 4 Necevski | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 16:13 | 1st = 4 Necevski 2nd = 6 Tempest Shiraz 3rd = 7 Kid Callah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 6 - 3 Friendsinthefield | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 16:08 | 1st = 3 Friendsinthefield 2nd = 2 Wings On Her Feet 3rd = 9 Forcryingoutloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Give Me Back | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 16:04 | 1st = 4 Give Me Back 2nd = 5 Jedda Return 3rd = 7 Kalynda Chase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Tanby | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 16:00 | 1st = 6 Tanby 2nd = 1 At First Sight 3rd = 11 Western Symbol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Rutherford | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 15:59 | 1st = 2 Rutherford 2nd = 8 Kobyboyn Lass 3rd = 5 Better Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 7 Hartleys Hangover | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 15:55 | 1st = 7 Hartleys Hangover 2nd = 6 Two Fish Heads 3rd = 1 Fighters Second |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 6 Maybe Jecee | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 15:51 | 1st = 6 Maybe Jecee 2nd = 1 Tinysaurus 3rd = 7 Flying Airlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 5 All Quality | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 15:46 | 1st = 5 All Quality 2nd = 11 Dances On Rainbows 3rd = 7 Jessicas Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Just Too Lucky | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 15:42 | 1st = 4 Just Too Lucky 2nd = 8 Dayseas Ozzie 3rd = 3 Mr Elijah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 1 Moorings Capital | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 15:37 | 1st = 1 Moorings Capital 2nd = 4 Nayana 3rd = 7 Vintage Triumph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Ocean Dancer | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 15:36 | 1st = 8 Ocean Dancer 2nd = 1 Ravishing Shiraz 3rd = 4 Better State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 5 Kabam | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 15:33 | 1st = 5 Kabam 2nd = 9 Irish Lullaby 3rd = 3 Bellarine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 5 - 11 Nadahka | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 15:28 | 1st = 11 Nadahka 2nd = 13 Son Of Nala 3rd = 15 Exalted Filly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 3 Hackel Bale | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 15:24 | 1st = 3 Hackel Bale 2nd = 1 Alana Bale 3rd = 4 Linguist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Balmoral | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 15:20 | 1st = 8 Balmoral 2nd = 10 Builder OReilly 3rd = 13 Solarco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Long Gully Jacob | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 15:12 | 1st = 5 Long Gully Jacob 2nd = 1 My Friend Ben 3rd = 4 Recuperate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 5 High On Believing | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 15:08 | 1st = 5 High On Believing 2nd = 10 Cervance 3rd = 6 Keep It Moist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 3 Katie Merry | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 15:04 | 1st = 3 Katie Merry 2nd = 2 Leo The Line 3rd = 1 Be Jealous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 3 Rolling Pin | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 15:00 | 1st = 3 Rolling Pin 2nd = 9 Make Magic 3rd = 2 Regal Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Boss Monopoly | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 14:57 | 1st = 8 Boss Monopoly 2nd = 3 My Boy Buddy 3rd = 1 Five Digits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 4 - 10 Little Miss Bourke | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 14:53 | 1st = 10 Little Miss Bourke 2nd = 7 Rough Deal 3rd = 3 Gone Without |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Gordon Bale | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 14:49 | 1st = 2 Gordon Bale 2nd = 5 Nova Vite 3rd = 7 Leprechaun Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 12 Toned | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 14:45 | 1st = 12 Toned 2nd = 5 Muchos Respectos 3rd = 4 Dangarway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 8 - 11 Cugar Park | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 14:40 | 1st = 11 Cugar Park 2nd = 10 Armadio Estrada 3rd = 9 Red Shift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Salami Thief | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 14:37 | 1st = 4 Salami Thief 2nd = 1 Emerley Theme 3rd = 3 Cool Solution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 6 Princess Lyca | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 14:33 | 1st = 6 Princess Lyca 2nd = 5 Lines Of Time 3rd = 1 Go Forest Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 5 Drummond Bale | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 14:29 | 1st = 5 Drummond Bale 2nd = 3 Jaydes Turn 3rd = 6 Limburg Rogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 3 Shawnee Girl | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 14:25 | 1st = 3 Shawnee Girl 2nd = 7 The Paymaster 3rd = 2 Power To Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 5 Long Gully Arch | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 14:22 | 1st = 5 Long Gully Arch 2nd = 8 Glynis Bale 3rd = 3 Borree Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 3 - 2 De Vilaine | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 14:18 | 1st = 2 De Vilaine 2nd = 8 Genarka Star 3rd = 5 Sounds Like Leon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 3 Unlock The Code | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 14:14 | 1st = 3 Unlock The Code 2nd = 2 Kirabilli Kruise 3rd = 5 Crossing Texas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Cash Bound | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 14:10 | 1st = 1 Cash Bound 2nd = 3 Le Remas 3rd = 6 Testawan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 7 - 4 Zankuro | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 14:05 | 1st = 4 Zankuro 2nd = 1 Shes A Cougar 3rd = 2 Choiceman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Naveed Bale | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 14:02 | 1st = 1 Naveed Bale 2nd = 4 Crafty Ian 3rd = 6 Long Gully Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 1 Tight Reign | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 13:58 | 1st = 1 Tight Reign 2nd = 3 Ogrady 3rd = 11 Tenacious Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 3 Black Jaca | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 13:54 | 1st = 3 Black Jaca 2nd = 8 Sisco Style 3rd = 1 No More Bizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 3 Millenium Ruler | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 13:50 | 1st = 3 Millenium Ruler 2nd = 5 Galilean Moon 3rd = 7 Moodlighting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Just Chases | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 13:47 | 1st = 7 Just Chases 2nd = 6 Mr Revere 3rd = 3 Into The Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 2 - 9 Our Cover Girl | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 13:43 | 1st = 9 Our Cover Girl 2nd = 3 Klondike Lil 3rd = 5 Meadows Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Terrify | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 13:39 | 1st = 4 Terrify 2nd = 6 Che Wah 3rd = 3 Duel Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Starred For Life | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 13:35 | 1st = 8 Starred For Life 2nd = 5 Sparks Alight 3rd = 7 Sensational Report |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 6 - 3 Xalted | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 13:30 | 1st = 3 Xalted 2nd = 9 Kapland 3rd = 5 Suaza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Darren Bale | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 13:27 | 1st = 8 Darren Bale 2nd = 7 Arben Bale 3rd = 5 Bad Breakup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 8 Rosca | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 13:23 | 1st = 8 Rosca 2nd = 7 Crystal Sal 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Cookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Dyna Deary | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 13:19 | 1st = 1 Dyna Deary 2nd = 2 Corazon Bale 3rd = 7 Half Way Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 3 Rheinfels | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 13:15 | 1st = 3 Rheinfels 2nd = 1 Shadow Line 3rd = 2 Abound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Catarina Bale | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 13:12 | 1st = 8 Catarina Bale 2nd = 2 Blue Alien 3rd = 5 Detroit Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 1 - 4 Goldstinger | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 13:08 | 1st = 4 Goldstinger 2nd = 2 Hurricane Thunder 3rd = 5 Hidden Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 4 Eff Five Warning | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 13:06 | 1st = 4 Eff Five Warning 2nd = 2 Homebush Rosebud 3rd = 1 Jolokia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Violet Ray | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 13:04 | 1st = 1 Violet Ray 2nd = 7 Why Not Happy 3rd = 3 Premier Innings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Balayeur | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 13:00 | 1st = 1 Balayeur 2nd = 9 Ladretto 3rd = 2 Brambles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 5 - 10 Abeautifulred | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 12:55 | 1st = 10 Abeautifulred 2nd = 5 Lord Roberto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Prenup | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 12:52 | 1st = 2 Prenup 2nd = 1 Long Gully Queen 3rd = 3 Toy Crusher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Petrol Voucher | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 12:46 | 1st = 1 Petrol Voucher 2nd = 4 Catch A Pennie 3rd = 5 Houston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 5 Shanlyn Peanut | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 12:45 | 1st = 5 Shanlyn Peanut 2nd = 6 Sea Dynasty 3rd = 4 Himalaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Izzy Mai | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 12:35 | 1st = 4 Izzy Mai 2nd = 1 Zulu Miss 3rd = 2 Rhinestone Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Blue Eyed Jane | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 12:30 | 1st = 4 Blue Eyed Jane 2nd = 1 Danzare 3rd = 9 Vincente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Mr Jazz Man | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 12:28 | 1st = 1 Mr Jazz Man 2nd = 4 Shodsie 3rd = 5 Run Riley Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 4 Sir Al | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 12:25 | 1st = 4 Sir Al 2nd = 1 Funky Hostess 3rd = 2 Malibu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 4 - 4 Avoca Ruler | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 12:20 | 1st = 4 Avoca Ruler 2nd = 6 Fightfirewithfire 3rd = 5 Katya Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Emma Marie | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 12:12 | 1st = 1 Emma Marie 2nd = 5 Homebush Iris 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Smudge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 8 Why Not James | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 12:10 | 1st = 8 Why Not James 2nd = 3 James Bale 3rd = 7 To Be Trew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 13 Spring Raider | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 12:00 | 1st = 13 Spring Raider 2nd = 3 Hermes 3rd = 6 Star Bender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 6 Five Kay Kat | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 11:54 | 1st = 6 Five Kay Kat 2nd = 4 Homebush Time 3rd = 8 Just Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 3 - 15 Quintessential | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 11:45 | 1st = 15 Quintessential 2nd = 6 Doubletake 3rd = 2 Direct Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 6 Pin Up Puppy | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 11:37 | 1st = 6 Pin Up Puppy 2nd = 8 Amble Up 3rd = 9 Ya Gunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 3 Avondale Elite | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 11:19 | 1st = 3 Avondale Elite 2nd = 2 Another Move 3rd = 1 Groovy Shane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 2 - 5 Carrick | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 11:10 | 1st = 5 Carrick 2nd = 9 One Hipp Chick 3rd = 8 Karaka Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 8 Cool Explorer | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 11:02 | 1st = 8 Cool Explorer 2nd = 2 Homebush Bernie 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Flick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 7 Sassafras | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 10:44 | 1st = 7 Sassafras 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Ava 3rd = 5 Gunna Excite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 1 - 5 Maraschino | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 10:35 | 1st = 5 Maraschino 2nd = 4 Walk The Tiger 3rd = 1 Valencias Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 6 Jumpin Julia | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 10:26 | 1st = 6 Jumpin Julia 2nd = 7 Belfast Cheeky 3rd = 4 Homebush Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 4 Bigtime Allgo | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 10:08 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Allgo 2nd = 1 Homebush Anabel 3rd = 7 Leos Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 6 Mr Crossley | ||
Wed Oct 26 2011 0:17 | 1st = 6 Mr Crossley 2nd = 7 Vocal Supreme 3rd = 5 Devine Wreck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 10 Ruger | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 22:42 | 1st = 10 Ruger 2nd = 3 Bubsy Wubsy 3rd = 4 Rustic King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 3 Fast Bobby | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 22:35 | 1st = 3 Fast Bobby 2nd = 5 Spring Meika 3rd = 2 Crajus Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Godsend | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 22:26 | 1st = 2 Godsend 2nd = 3 Cheese Stick 3rd = 6 Trubbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 7 Winklee Warrior | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 22:18 | 1st = 7 Winklee Warrior 2nd = 6 Breaking Angel 3rd = 8 Midnightjhono |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 4 Marbro Man | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 22:12 | 1st = 4 Marbro Man 2nd = 3 Squashed Banana 3rd = 1 Porky Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 6 Peggy May | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 22:06 | 1st = 6 Peggy May 2nd = 2 Oh Tee Cee 3rd = 1 Apollo Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 4 Centennial Bark | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 22:01 | 1st = 4 Centennial Bark 2nd = 2 Madelin Mac 3rd = 6 Bo Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Megastar Supreme | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 21:56 | 1st = 6 Megastar Supreme 2nd = 5 Adjust 3rd = 8 Starpic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 6 Fruity Shiraz | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 21:52 | 1st = 6 Fruity Shiraz 2nd = 1 Rough Justice 3rd = 4 Big Debrowski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 6 Flint Bale | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 21:48 | 1st = 6 Flint Bale 2nd = 3 Puzzle em Girl 3rd = 7 Andrews Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Noir Warrior | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 21:44 | 1st = 6 Noir Warrior 2nd = 2 Wave To Elle 3rd = 8 Ima Hornet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Solomon Blay | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 21:40 | 1st = 1 Solomon Blay 2nd = 8 Jonah Hex 3rd = 2 Optimum Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Dyna Falcie | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 21:36 | 1st = 1 Dyna Falcie 2nd = 2 Custom Catch 3rd = 3 Dyna Callina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 2 Save Our Sons | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 21:32 | 1st = 2 Save Our Sons 2nd = 4 Mavro Con 3rd = 1 Paua Of Darkness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Proven Mayhem | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 21:28 | 1st = 7 Proven Mayhem 2nd = 2 Lorita Bale 3rd = 3 Unlock The Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Withcott Warrior | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 21:24 | 1st = 1 Withcott Warrior 2nd = 7 Hail A Mail 3rd = 2 Four Exotic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 8 Decembrist | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 21:20 | 1st = 8 Decembrist 2nd = 1 Tadmore Dunoon 3rd = 7 Hellyeah Geoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Alvania Bale | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 21:16 | 1st = 8 Alvania Bale 2nd = 5 Special Gem 3rd = 1 Benita Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 2 Corby | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 21:12 | 1st = 2 Corby 2nd = 7 Brimary Prince 3rd = 3 Electric Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Phyllis Ellen | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 21:08 | 1st = 4 Phyllis Ellen 2nd = 7 Magic Castle 3rd = 8 Trevis Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Special Premier | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 21:04 | 1st = 4 Special Premier 2nd = 5 Hot Tiger 3rd = 3 Run Nelson Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Claires Brat | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 21:00 | 1st = 1 Claires Brat 2nd = 8 Americain Black 3rd = 2 Kimbo Slice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Woodside Fred | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 20:56 | 1st = 5 Woodside Fred 2nd = 1 Grevillea Bale 3rd = 6 My Boy Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 5 Lavana | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 20:52 | 1st = 5 Lavana 2nd = 3 Adels Tiger 3rd = 4 Salvatore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Spences Boy | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 20:48 | 1st = 7 Spences Boy 2nd = 6 Hiavackova 3rd = 10 Indigo Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Mercy Rule | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 20:44 | 1st = 5 Mercy Rule 2nd = 1 Too Foolish 3rd = 6 Swift Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 8 How Many Times | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 20:40 | 1st = 8 How Many Times 2nd = 4 Puddle Fish 3rd = 2 Cabbage Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 5 Buckaringa Lad | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 20:36 | 1st = 5 Buckaringa Lad 2nd = 3 Senni Josh 3rd = 10 Naveed Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 8 Vintage Blend | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 20:32 | 1st = 8 Vintage Blend 2nd = 3 Bargo Scene 3rd = 1 Hazy Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 Apache Man | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 20:28 | 1st = 4 Apache Man 2nd = 5 Rodionova 3rd = 8 Aston Tyler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Soho Max | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 20:24 | 1st = 6 Soho Max 2nd = 3 Degas Vegas 3rd = 2 Watch Me Burn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 6 Shanlyn Joaney | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 20:20 | 1st = 6 Shanlyn Joaney 2nd = 8 Hellyeah Bluey 3rd = 1 Winklee Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Dancing Jay Lo | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 20:16 | 1st = 3 Dancing Jay Lo 2nd = 4 Red Lesta 3rd = 2 Alpha Delta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 5 Kurmond Warrior | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 20:12 | 1st = 5 Kurmond Warrior 2nd = 2 Junior Tiny Tot 3rd = 6 Tommies Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Gaylah Bale | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 20:08 | 1st = 2 Gaylah Bale 2nd = 5 Darcy Bale 3rd = 6 Fay Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Miss Mercantile | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 20:04 | 1st = 2 Miss Mercantile 2nd = 7 Unrelenting 3rd = 4 Train A Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 7 Coda Count | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 20:01 | 1st = 7 Coda Count 2nd = 4 High On Octane 3rd = 1 Buckle Up Gaye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Long Gully Arch | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 19:57 | 1st = 1 Long Gully Arch 2nd = 6 Airbag 3rd = 3 Jordos Pushbike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 3 Royal Jimmy | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 19:53 | 1st = 3 Royal Jimmy 2nd = 8 Miss Knockout 3rd = 5 Weyman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Suprise Princess | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 19:49 | 1st = 4 Suprise Princess 2nd = 1 Barbara Bale 3rd = 8 Gold Affair Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Heavy Weight | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 19:45 | 1st = 1 Heavy Weight 2nd = 8 See You Tomorrow 3rd = 4 El Grover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 4 Rebel Lee | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 19:42 | 1st = 4 Rebel Lee 2nd = 8 Hellyeah Reggie 3rd = 7 Braddon Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Busted Bird | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 19:39 | 1st = 5 Busted Bird 2nd = 6 Full Embargo 3rd = 2 Lady Lauren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 2 One Banana | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 19:36 | 1st = 2 One Banana 2nd = 1 Spiteful Tears 3rd = 5 Dabeer Zargon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 El Brooklyn | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 19:32 | 1st = 2 El Brooklyn 2nd = 6 Scarlet Maid 3rd = 8 Elisa Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Another Memory | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 19:29 | 1st = 4 Another Memory 2nd = 1 Migaloo Magic 3rd = 3 Kipenzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 2 Amber Jet | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 19:25 | 1st = 2 Amber Jet 2nd = 5 Remas Onyx 3rd = 7 Cool Cold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Long Gully Bob | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 19:23 | 1st = 8 Long Gully Bob 2nd = 5 Dyna Bruce 3rd = 2 Toorak Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 7 Brohman | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 19:20 | 1st = 7 Brohman 2nd = 8 Classy Punk 3rd = 3 Benchmark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Darlin Bale | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 19:17 | 1st = 1 Darlin Bale 2nd = 6 Rockstar Babe 3rd = 7 Nancy Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 1 Delantero | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 19:14 | 1st = 1 Delantero 2nd = 5 Misty Mel 3rd = 3 We Wont Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 3 Im Kayoss | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 19:09 | 1st = 3 Im Kayoss 2nd = 7 Cooper Trooper 3rd = 10 Good Luck Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Citi Jewel | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 19:06 | 1st = 2 Citi Jewel 2nd = 4 Eureka Gold 3rd = 3 Miss Sensei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 5 Moonlite Spice | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 19:03 | 1st = 5 Moonlite Spice 2nd = 3 John Connor 3rd = 6 Kruezer Agogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Kalden Petroni | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 19:00 | 1st = 2 Kalden Petroni 2nd = 7 Long Gully Mick 3rd = 3 Flying Magpie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 8 Rex Renegade | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 18:57 | 1st = 8 Rex Renegade 2nd = 3 Jockey Needed 3rd = 1 Stealthy Grando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 1 Majorlicious | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 18:53 | 1st = 1 Majorlicious 2nd = 7 Goodison Park 3rd = 8 Will Thrill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 2 Unauthorised | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 18:51 | 1st = 2 Unauthorised 2nd = 8 Scolly 3rd = 7 Dana Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 High Riser | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 18:48 | 1st = 5 High Riser 2nd = 2 Our Don 3rd = 1 Premier Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 5 Maxziva | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 18:45 | 1st = 5 Maxziva 2nd = 3 Pluto Power 3rd = 7 Sandy Bubba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Woodside Woody | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 18:42 | 1st = 5 Woodside Woody 2nd = 8 Cease To Panic 3rd = 6 South Central |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 5 Tic Attack | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 18:39 | 1st = 5 Tic Attack 2nd = 4 Malouda 3rd = 3 Fortified Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 10 Wrongly Accused | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 18:34 | 1st = 10 Wrongly Accused 2nd = 8 Franco Renegade 3rd = 6 Borat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 Never Early | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 18:31 | 1st = 2 Never Early 2nd = 8 Spring Ferrari 3rd = 3 Hes Invincible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 8 Mister Bubbles | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 18:26 | 1st = 8 Mister Bubbles 2nd = 10 Lynchman 3rd = 2 Matai Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 2 Sisco Spice | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 18:24 | 1st = 2 Sisco Spice 2nd = 8 Power Full 3rd = 7 Vee Ate Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 8 Kalden Athena | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 18:20 | 1st = 8 Kalden Athena 2nd = 1 Hypno Lyn 3rd = 7 Fevs Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Money Talks | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 18:16 | 1st = 2 Money Talks 2nd = 1 Master Legend 3rd = 3 Albino Peachy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 12 Our Silver Dollar Girl | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 18:11 | 1st = 12 Our Silver Dollar Girl 2nd = 3 Living It On 3rd = 9 Saunders Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 6 Crossing Texas | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 18:08 | 1st = 6 Crossing Texas 2nd = 8 Mr Chauvinist 3rd = 3 Ultra Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 7 Split Rocks | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 18:05 | 1st = 7 Split Rocks 2nd = 1 Kalden Anastasia 3rd = 3 Charma Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 6 Peraki King | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 18:00 | 1st = 6 Peraki King 2nd = 3 Esron Rooster 3rd = 2 Johnny Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Mandagery Doll | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 17:57 | 1st = 1 Mandagery Doll 2nd = 4 Octane Osti 3rd = 5 Odnoc Sooty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 8 Billy Badlands | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 17:52 | 1st = 8 Billy Badlands 2nd = 5 Kiwa Bar 3rd = 2 Equal Terms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 5 Six Bob | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 17:49 | 1st = 5 Six Bob 2nd = 2 Suron Undercover 3rd = 1 Miss Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 All Over Hanover | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 17:44 | 1st = 2 All Over Hanover 2nd = 1 Be Watching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 5 What Size | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 17:43 | 1st = 5 What Size 2nd = 1 Maximoo 3rd = 8 Valdahree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 4 Shine The Light | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 17:40 | 1st = 4 Shine The Light 2nd = 8 Dutch Chocolate 3rd = 2 Gemma Teller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 9 Our Blackbird | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 17:34 | 1st = 9 Our Blackbird 2nd = 2 Make A Fuss 3rd = 1 Ill At Ease |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Kid Palmer | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 17:31 | 1st = 3 Kid Palmer 2nd = 1 Dawn Princess 3rd = 2 Sarahs Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 7 Lavros Conquest | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 17:26 | 1st = 7 Lavros Conquest 2nd = 6 Dalvey Gold 3rd = 3 Hyhope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 14 Roman Match | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 17:23 | 1st = 14 Roman Match 2nd = 9 Funky Feet 3rd = 2 Closterman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 4 College Fund | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 17:22 | 1st = 4 College Fund 2nd = 6 Cleveland 3rd = 5 Challis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 9 Magic Elijah | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 17:20 | 1st = 9 Magic Elijah 2nd = 6 Tirranna Rex 3rd = 3 Miss Maud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 7 Kimberly Street | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 17:16 | 1st = 7 Kimberly Street 2nd = 3 Just Mandrake 3rd = 6 Bylong Astar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 8 - 12 Polymook | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 17:13 | 1st = 12 Polymook 2nd = 10 Mossailey 3rd = 4 Mann Almighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Lanbrook Archie | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 17:10 | 1st = 1 Lanbrook Archie 2nd = 8 Schwartzs Boy 3rd = 4 Pure Rampage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Our Whimaway | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 17:06 | 1st = 3 Our Whimaway 2nd = 6 Whata Special 3rd = 5 Rock The Boat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 7 Western Blue | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 17:03 | 1st = 7 Western Blue 2nd = 3 Poppa Burgundy 3rd = 1 Jayla Rogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 5 Metal Lover | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 17:02 | 1st = 5 Metal Lover 2nd = 7 Lil Wild 3rd = 3 Lady Ashby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 6 Carnegie Hall | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 16:59 | 1st = 6 Carnegie Hall 2nd = 1 Lion Dance 3rd = 2 Cierto Segura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 6 Master Malcolm | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 16:54 | 1st = 6 Master Malcolm 2nd = 8 Revivalist 3rd = 7 Thats All Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 Little Wishes | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 16:51 | 1st = 3 Little Wishes 2nd = 7 Mission Control 3rd = 4 Portland Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 5 Nowuseemerock | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 16:46 | 1st = 5 Nowuseemerock 2nd = 7 Extreme Bromac 3rd = 6 The Terrorizer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 2 Big Cat Drummer | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 16:43 | 1st = 2 Big Cat Drummer 2nd = 9 Clear Knight 3rd = 7 Etalica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Bee Tee You | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 16:42 | 1st = 1 Bee Tee You 2nd = 3 Sandys Argument 3rd = 4 Final High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 5 Toms Santos | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 16:40 | 1st = 5 Toms Santos 2nd = 3 Aces Gift 3rd = 4 Dana Sharkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 3 Wild Oates | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 16:36 | 1st = 3 Wild Oates 2nd = 5 The Habit 3rd = 7 Hidistinction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 2 Train Crusher | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 16:33 | 1st = 2 Train Crusher 2nd = 12 Mister Cool 3rd = 3 Wolf Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 6 Majak Magic | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 16:30 | 1st = 6 Majak Magic 2nd = 1 Go Detroit 3rd = 7 Rhyno Hoffman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 8 Itza Special Delivery | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 16:26 | 1st = 8 Itza Special Delivery 2nd = 11 Post Ten Again 3rd = 2 Arctic Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 3 Henley Hollow | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 16:25 | 1st = 3 Henley Hollow 2nd = 7 Aussie Chick 3rd = 2 Mahogany Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 4 Shady Jewel | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 16:23 | 1st = 4 Shady Jewel 2nd = 6 Lock em Up 3rd = 7 Modern Flying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 5 Old Mate Shov | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 16:19 | 1st = 5 Old Mate Shov 2nd = 7 Swags 3rd = 4 Dareweish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 7 Incoming Flight | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 16:14 | 1st = 7 Incoming Flight 2nd = 1 Red Blister 3rd = 11 Ima Powerball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 4 Call The Troops | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 16:11 | 1st = 4 Call The Troops 2nd = 6 Speed Way 3rd = 7 Spotted Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 8 Flash Desire | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 16:06 | 1st = 8 Flash Desire 2nd = 6 Livealittle 3rd = 7 Mister Radar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 4 Emperor Of Rome | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 16:03 | 1st = 4 Emperor Of Rome 2nd = 7 Nikody 3rd = 8 Our Boy Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Tip Your Hat | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 16:02 | 1st = 1 Tip Your Hat 2nd = 5 Flowchart 3rd = 8 West On Tracy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 6 Franco Nereus | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 15:58 | 1st = 6 Franco Nereus 2nd = 7 Misty Moonshine 3rd = 1 A New Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 1 Scaredymac | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 15:53 | 1st = 1 Scaredymac 2nd = 9 Lets Be Happy 3rd = 6 Princess Diablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 8 Glengowan | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 15:48 | 1st = 8 Glengowan 2nd = 1 Tapcracker 3rd = 4 Whata Habit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 7 Coccolicious | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 15:47 | 1st = 7 Coccolicious 2nd = 1 Rock The Night 3rd = 2 Personality Plus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 5 Sky Gaze | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 15:43 | 1st = 5 Sky Gaze 2nd = 2 Highland Home 3rd = 3 Ausbred Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 7 Elsu Storm | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 15:38 | 1st = 7 Elsu Storm 2nd = 13 Action Royale 3rd = 1 Beau Dilinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 3 Nicky Eileen | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 15:33 | 1st = 3 Nicky Eileen 2nd = 2 Continentalcastleton 3rd = 4 Melpark Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 5 The Annihilator | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 15:28 | 1st = 5 The Annihilator 2nd = 7 Blyton 3rd = 6 Briken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 6 Miss West Eagles | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 15:27 | 1st = 6 Miss West Eagles 2nd = 3 Emmerdale 3rd = 2 Bruisers Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 7 Casino On Ice | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 15:23 | 1st = 7 Casino On Ice 2nd = 9 Kaiulani 3rd = 5 North Street Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 8 Mycuppatea | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 15:18 | 1st = 8 Mycuppatea 2nd = 2 Tikona 3rd = 3 The Fonz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Jefferson City | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 15:13 | 1st = 1 Jefferson City 2nd = 6 Big Henry 3rd = 4 Jen Averil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Jayden And You | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 15:08 | 1st = 2 Jayden And You 2nd = 1 Stirring Emotion 3rd = 5 Declasse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 4 Hes Albert | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 15:03 | 1st = 4 Hes Albert 2nd = 10 Lifes A Flyer 3rd = 13 Obama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 2 Boys Lie | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 14:58 | 1st = 2 Boys Lie 2nd = 1 Mister Balistic 3rd = 7 Imali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 13 Wattle Park | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 14:53 | 1st = 13 Wattle Park 2nd = 3 Rollinontheriver 3rd = 4 The Tapdancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 8 Illtelyawat | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 14:48 | 1st = 8 Illtelyawat 2nd = 1 Riverina Life 3rd = 3 Dontgiveup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 1 Belfast Oska | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 14:43 | 1st = 1 Belfast Oska 2nd = 2 Calendar Of Fools 3rd = 9 Little Bit Of Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 7 Bad Sam | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 14:40 | 1st = 7 Bad Sam 2nd = 5 Shifty Mifty 3rd = 8 Hunch Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 8 Thats Hot | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 14:34 | 1st = 8 Thats Hot 2nd = 7 Chester Cannonball 3rd = 3 Stanley Charger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 11 Spinicio | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 14:30 | 1st = 11 Spinicio 2nd = 6 Catlike 3rd = 5 No Obedience |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 13 Maoris Pocket | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 14:24 | 1st = 13 Maoris Pocket 2nd = 2 Galaktika 3rd = 7 Its Lightscameraction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 6 Mighty Classy | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 14:21 | 1st = 6 Mighty Classy 2nd = 4 Mya Starling 3rd = 1 Limburg Rogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 7 Ballintine | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 14:17 | 1st = 7 Ballintine 2nd = 3 Fantastic Blaze 3rd = 10 Marple Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 3 Bruno | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 14:07 | 1st = 3 Bruno 2nd = 4 Lunar Nova 3rd = 1 Valentinos Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 4 Coringel Spirit | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 14:04 | 1st = 4 Coringel Spirit 2nd = 6 Arolok Oogle 3rd = 8 Cheeky Alouette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Molly Pitcher | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 13:58 | 1st = 1 Molly Pitcher 2nd = 3 Couldbeagoodone 3rd = 6 Set My Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Picasin | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 13:54 | 1st = 3 Picasin 2nd = 6 National Day 3rd = 4 Gold Sultan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 9 Break Of Nite | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 13:48 | 1st = 9 Break Of Nite 2nd = 11 Fifty Large 3rd = 1 Girls Got Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waimate Race 8 - 8 Tropical Storm | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 13:47 | 1st = 8 Tropical Storm 2nd = 7 Sun Valley 3rd = 6 Cee Gee Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 4 Star Carnage | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 13:45 | 1st = 4 Star Carnage 2nd = 8 Riverdale Sunny 3rd = 1 Jenn Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 9 Eureka Moment | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 13:41 | 1st = 9 Eureka Moment 2nd = 11 Beauzel 3rd = 10 Rich Megastar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 3 Mindovski | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 13:31 | 1st = 3 Mindovski 2nd = 11 Domes Accord 3rd = 7 Gaelstorm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Kooper Dee | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 13:28 | 1st = 2 Kooper Dee 2nd = 3 Ezias 3rd = 7 Rulla Shaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 3 Oceanic | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 13:18 | 1st = 3 Oceanic 2nd = 2 Galileos Son 3rd = 1 Eyes Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waimate Race 7 - 2 Llave De Oro | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 13:12 | 1st = 2 Llave De Oro 2nd = 6 Calla Queen 3rd = 12 Two Summers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 7 Aidan Anabettin | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 13:12 | 1st = 7 Aidan Anabettin 2nd = 10 Alabamadon 3rd = 4 Reign Of Darkness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Ally Marr | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 13:09 | 1st = 3 Ally Marr 2nd = 4 Hill Top Sam 3rd = 8 Pure Intensity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 1 Electric Shot | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 12:55 | 1st = 1 Electric Shot 2nd = 9 Sunburst 3rd = 7 Loch Linnhe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Flying Control | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 12:52 | 1st = 3 Flying Control 2nd = 8 Lord Loud Mouth 3rd = 2 Crying Texan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Egyptian Ruler | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 12:37 | 1st = 7 Egyptian Ruler 2nd = 6 Dirty Prince 3rd = 8 Like Noah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waimate Race 6 - 5 Shiquan | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 12:37 | 1st = 5 Shiquan 2nd = 11 All Aboard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 1 Botany Gareth | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 12:29 | 1st = 1 Botany Gareth 2nd = 6 Shodsie 3rd = 4 Cooked The Book |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Daydreamer | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 12:22 | 1st = 5 Daydreamer 2nd = 7 Bromesti Flyer 3rd = 3 Ally Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 7 Daddy Lowe | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 12:11 | 1st = 7 Daddy Lowe 2nd = 4 Mindariva 3rd = 8 Keachys Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Supersmart Jet | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 12:07 | 1st = 7 Supersmart Jet 2nd = 8 Dijamaka Buck 3rd = 2 Pearls Of Wisdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waimate Race 5 - 2 Imthejoker | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 12:02 | 1st = 2 Imthejoker 2nd = 3 Warrant 3rd = 7 Masons Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 6 Semenya | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 11:54 | 1st = 6 Semenya 2nd = 2 Just Defy That 3rd = 1 Flag Waver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Lifes For Living | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 11:47 | 1st = 5 Lifes For Living 2nd = 3 Hall Dancer 3rd = 8 Barkers Rumor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 7 Thrilling Rust | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 11:36 | 1st = 7 Thrilling Rust 2nd = 5 Regal Dancer 3rd = 8 Run Riley Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Aint No Star | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 11:32 | 1st = 3 Aint No Star 2nd = 5 Joot Cha Nuaan 3rd = 6 Pure Bullicourt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waimate Race 4 - 10 Semper Plus | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 11:27 | 1st = 10 Semper Plus 2nd = 7 Royal Hu 3rd = 8 Ihadadream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 3 Little Blackspot | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 11:19 | 1st = 3 Little Blackspot 2nd = 8 Kazz Razz 3rd = 2 Opawa Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 7 Cawbourne Jade | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 11:01 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Jade 2nd = 8 Doing The Time 3rd = 1 Turf Moor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waimate Race 3 - 3 Halo Buster | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 10:52 | 1st = 3 Halo Buster 2nd = 1 Zenagen 3rd = 2 Mighty Galaxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 1 Visionary Man | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 10:44 | 1st = 1 Visionary Man 2nd = 2 Flash Enforcer 3rd = 9 Our Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 8 Chainsaw Pete | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 10:26 | 1st = 8 Chainsaw Pete 2nd = 4 Russell Hart 3rd = 3 Glenaddis Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waimate Race 2 - 4 Anahera | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 10:17 | 1st = 4 Anahera 2nd = 5 One Nite Stand 3rd = 1 Our Genes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 3 Go Crash | ||
Mon Sep 26 2011 10:09 | 1st = 3 Go Crash 2nd = 1 Taleedy Trooper 3rd = 2 Okays Dermotoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Rumble Zone | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 23:57 | 1st = 2 Rumble Zone 2nd = 5 From Fifty 3rd = 9 Spirit A Marco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 9 Little Boy Blue | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 23:46 | 1st = 9 Little Boy Blue 2nd = 10 Hooza Cleva Bunts 3rd = 2 Hermattjesty Mulan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Downtown Dixie | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 23:42 | 1st = 5 Downtown Dixie 3rd = 7 Tyrannize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Boming | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 23:42 | 1st = 8 Boming 3rd = 7 Tyrannize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 1 Batavia Friendship | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 23:36 | 1st = 1 Batavia Friendship 2nd = 9 Say Yes Josephine 3rd = 2 Hone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Hypnotic Havoc | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 23:27 | 1st = 1 Hypnotic Havoc 2nd = 7 Bud Sannette 3rd = 2 Ludicrous Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 1 Robbery | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 23:16 | 1st = 1 Robbery 2nd = 4 Ohoka Dakota 3rd = 11 Bruce Almighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 8 Saabliminal | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 23:06 | 1st = 8 Saabliminal 2nd = 6 Wetumke 3rd = 3 Lucky Adda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Conroy Flex | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 23:02 | 1st = 8 Conroy Flex 2nd = 7 Janitor Bale 3rd = 1 Freeway Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 6 Soul Tana | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 22:50 | 1st = 6 Soul Tana 2nd = 7 Why Live Dangerously 3rd = 2 Royal Opera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 6 Noble Sudoku | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 22:47 | 1st = 6 Noble Sudoku 2nd = 2 Absinth Shot 3rd = 1 Mallee Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Jet James | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 22:46 | 1st = 2 Jet James 2nd = 4 Stormy Weather 3rd = 5 Morabito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 2 Royal Witness | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 22:42 | 1st = 2 Royal Witness 2nd = 6 Top Tamba 3rd = 5 Keayang Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - 6 Uphill Battle | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 22:35 | 1st = 6 Uphill Battle 2nd = 2 Western Doorslamer 3rd = 5 Heza Fire Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 1 Donovan Bromac | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 22:34 | 1st = 1 Donovan Bromac 2nd = 2 Arts Gangsta 3rd = 5 Best Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Precious Pretzel | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 22:29 | 1st = 6 Precious Pretzel 2nd = 3 Incarcerate 3rd = 4 Paua To Detonate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 2 Our Presley | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 22:28 | 1st = 2 Our Presley 2nd = 3 Wheres Betty 3rd = 4 Daintree Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 6 Bustling Benny | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 22:24 | 1st = 6 Bustling Benny 2nd = 8 Pureora Mac 3rd = 3 Lancer Loch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 7 Has The Answers | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 22:20 | 1st = 7 Has The Answers 2nd = 5 Eastwood Fire 3rd = 1 Touch Me Toes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 10 Jaccka Clive | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 22:14 | 1st = 10 Jaccka Clive 2nd = 3 Greek To Me 3rd = 2 Mister Douglas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Two Pot Screamer | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 22:13 | 1st = 4 Two Pot Screamer 2nd = 6 Gingin On Rocks 3rd = 7 Paddy Lawlor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 8 Jessina | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 22:10 | 1st = 8 Jessina 2nd = 3 Cruisy Supreme 3rd = 1 Phildavian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 6 Perfect Bliss | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 22:05 | 1st = 6 Perfect Bliss 2nd = 1 Big Henry 3rd = 7 Paranoia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 4 Constant Addiction | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 22:04 | 1st = 4 Constant Addiction 2nd = 2 Black Pontiac 3rd = 6 Rigatoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 8 - 2 Will Thrill | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 22:00 | 1st = 2 Will Thrill 2nd = 10 Yap Yap Yomax 3rd = 1 Thats Showbiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Hooray For Percy | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 21:58 | 1st = 6 Hooray For Percy 2nd = 7 Belarus 3rd = 5 Belarus Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 5 Lip Sync | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 21:55 | 1st = 5 Lip Sync 2nd = 1 Fidel Castro 3rd = 6 Brulea Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 12 Cromac Johnny | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 21:50 | 1st = 12 Cromac Johnny 2nd = 3 Captain Jack Sparrow 3rd = 8 Billystime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 5 Crash Cart Kev | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 21:47 | 1st = 5 Crash Cart Kev 2nd = 3 Cooneys Medal 3rd = 8 Riddle Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 7 Smoken Up | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 21:42 | 1st = 7 Smoken Up 2nd = 5 Decorated Jasper 3rd = 9 Pacific Playgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Sassy Guess | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 21:41 | 1st = 6 Sassy Guess 2nd = 1 Kay Size 3rd = 2 Debleesan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 5 Five Of Diamonds | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 21:40 | 1st = 5 Five Of Diamonds 2nd = 3 Yeltsins Kiss 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 4 Western Gold | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 21:35 | 1st = 4 Western Gold 2nd = 3 La Balle De Flamme 3rd = 7 Ultimate Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 8 Ohoka Tokey | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 21:34 | 1st = 8 Ohoka Tokey 2nd = 3 Snappy Rufus 3rd = 2 Naiche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 7 Image Of Light | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 21:30 | 1st = 7 Image Of Light 2nd = 3 Im A Gangster 3rd = 9 Dancelittlebaby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Brontes Best | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 21:28 | 1st = 4 Brontes Best 2nd = 7 Magic Rubble 3rd = 5 Lovely Banks Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Gramps | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 21:26 | 1st = 2 Gramps 2nd = 6 Tidal Moon 3rd = 3 Wacky Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 5 Nickys Falcon | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 21:24 | 1st = 5 Nickys Falcon 2nd = 4 Slick Chandon 3rd = 7 Franco Emerger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 5 Garvie Bay | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 21:20 | 1st = 5 Garvie Bay 2nd = 2 Etruscan 3rd = 3 Hilton Mile High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Yorklea Spartan | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 21:17 | 1st = 8 Yorklea Spartan 2nd = 7 Normac Gold 3rd = 1 Stylish Start |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 9 Caribbean Blaster | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 21:12 | 1st = 9 Caribbean Blaster 2nd = 10 Night Of The Stars 3rd = 8 Lombo Flashlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Staggering Home | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 21:11 | 1st = 2 Staggering Home 2nd = 8 Plug The Pipe 3rd = 3 Sicilian Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Amakler Girl | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 21:10 | 1st = 4 Amakler Girl 2nd = 5 Freddy Flathead 3rd = 3 Galba Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 8 Zabreez | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 21:05 | 1st = 8 Zabreez 2nd = 6 Jacuzzisuzzi 3rd = 2 Off Tap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 7 Breenys Luck | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 21:00 | 1st = 7 Breenys Luck 2nd = 3 Tessace 3rd = 8 Shoot No Blanks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 7 Paddy Whacked | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 20:59 | 1st = 7 Paddy Whacked 2nd = 8 Global Raider 3rd = 1 Centreman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Gold Nebo | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 20:58 | 1st = 8 Gold Nebo 2nd = 4 Adels Tiger 3rd = 1 Bond Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 8 Jazz Legend | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 20:54 | 1st = 8 Jazz Legend 2nd = 3 Our Poppa Jack 3rd = 4 Miss Adelade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 8 Whiskey Throttle | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 20:50 | 1st = 8 Whiskey Throttle 2nd = 11 Protocol 3rd = 7 Governor Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Wheres Turner | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 20:47 | 1st = 7 Wheres Turner 2nd = 8 Le Pippy 3rd = 1 Kid Palmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 1 Kabbalah Karen B Ca | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 20:42 | 1st = 1 Kabbalah Karen B Ca 2nd = 8 Jaccka Felix 3rd = 13 The Cavalier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 4 Topaz Galaxy | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 20:40 | 1st = 4 Topaz Galaxy 2nd = 2 Bustling Shiraz 3rd = 6 Mr Dawson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 3 Reservation Road | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 20:35 | 1st = 3 Reservation Road 2nd = 6 Stashedbytheriver 3rd = 1 Innocent Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 6 Intrepidation | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 20:34 | 1st = 6 Intrepidation 2nd = 3 Urban Graffiti 3rd = 7 Nitro Norrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 7 Shes Turnin Heads | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 20:30 | 1st = 7 Shes Turnin Heads 2nd = 10 Franco Torres 3rd = 5 Beta Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Crafty Lady | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 20:28 | 1st = 4 Crafty Lady 2nd = 2 Two States 3rd = 8 Atelier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 1 Rosewood Dan | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 20:24 | 1st = 1 Rosewood Dan 2nd = 4 Named After Mee 3rd = 7 Xbert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 3 Little Sonny Bill | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 20:20 | 1st = 3 Little Sonny Bill 2nd = 11 Parasite 3rd = 1 The Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Winsome Shiraz | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 20:17 | 1st = 8 Winsome Shiraz 2nd = 5 Dusty Arizona 3rd = 3 Jacks Pocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 5 Highview Ebony | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 20:12 | 1st = 5 Highview Ebony 2nd = 1 Our Miss Vivienne 3rd = 4 Tasy Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Best Perfume | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 20:10 | 1st = 2 Best Perfume 2nd = 7 Explosive Milne 3rd = 8 Paper Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 4 House Of Khan | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 20:05 | 1st = 4 House Of Khan 2nd = 5 Bad Hombre 3rd = 1 Six Bid Solo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 6 Kotare Yaakov | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 20:05 | 1st = 6 Kotare Yaakov 2nd = 3 River Black 3rd = 12 Ireby Gus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 3 Last Blue Jean | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 20:00 | 1st = 3 Last Blue Jean 2nd = 7 Rocket Beebee 3rd = 5 Bara Ingrid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Irish Kiss | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 19:58 | 1st = 1 Irish Kiss 2nd = 4 Solar Octane 3rd = 8 Born Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 7 King Of Mine | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 19:54 | 1st = 7 King Of Mine 2nd = 8 Justabitofpower 3rd = 6 Hanover The Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 5 Big Gift | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 19:51 | 1st = 5 Big Gift 2nd = 7 Ima Spice 3rd = 6 Scott No Funding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 9 Luminescence | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 19:50 | 1st = 9 Luminescence 2nd = 10 Pole Dancer 3rd = 11 Im Jasper The Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Carmelo Bale | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 19:47 | 1st = 7 Carmelo Bale 2nd = 5 Doug Douglas 3rd = 2 High Ignition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 2 Keys To The Ute | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 19:42 | 1st = 2 Keys To The Ute 2nd = 3 Zanzi Bromac 3rd = 4 Eisenhower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 5 Showtime | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 19:40 | 1st = 5 Showtime 2nd = 4 Zephyr Zing 3rd = 8 See You Latte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Pay Me Cullen | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 19:35 | 1st = 1 Pay Me Cullen 2nd = 5 False Promise 3rd = 12 Highview Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 3 Highview Babe | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 19:35 | 1st = 3 Highview Babe 2nd = 8 Zuccharino 3rd = 5 Legins Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 2 Abitmoreattitude | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 19:30 | 1st = 2 Abitmoreattitude 2nd = 8 Firealong 3rd = 6 Miss Woodport |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Come On Rodge | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 19:28 | 1st = 1 Come On Rodge 2nd = 2 Dominco Bale 3rd = 10 Miss Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 2 Jack In Flight | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 19:24 | 1st = 2 Jack In Flight 2nd = 4 Dans Gamble 3rd = 10 Donegal Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 2 Fire Hawk | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 19:21 | 1st = 2 Fire Hawk 2nd = 1 Bound By Pride 3rd = 3 Sedgebrook Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 11 Nimrod | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 19:20 | 1st = 11 Nimrod 2nd = 9 Nuclear Bunny 3rd = 1 Santerra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 3 Watta Harmony | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 19:17 | 1st = 3 Watta Harmony 2nd = 5 Great Innings 3rd = 2 How About Gorby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 13 Onedin Hustler | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 19:12 | 1st = 13 Onedin Hustler 2nd = 5 The Evangelist 3rd = 11 Adda Paternal Suit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Gates Of Steel | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 19:10 | 1st = 1 Gates Of Steel 2nd = 5 Tessys Vesta 3rd = 10 Princes Faye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 9 Mooloolaba | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 19:05 | 1st = 9 Mooloolaba 2nd = 11 Pattisun 3rd = 4 Seppl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 9 Chivaleer | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 19:05 | 1st = 9 Chivaleer 2nd = 7 Jet Quick 3rd = 1 Star Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 2 My Code Of Honour | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 19:00 | 1st = 2 My Code Of Honour 2nd = 7 Flying High 3rd = 10 Our Amazing Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Hes So Shy | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 18:58 | 1st = 2 Hes So Shy 2nd = 1 Flying Sa 3rd = 6 Good Queen Bess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Bit Zesta | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 18:55 | 1st = 1 Bit Zesta 2nd = 2 Cyclone Louie 3rd = 8 Crank Up Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 6 Three Inch Nail | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 18:51 | 1st = 6 Three Inch Nail 2nd = 1 Catch A Punta 3rd = 7 Birchgrove Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 5 Always Prompt | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 18:50 | 1st = 5 Always Prompt 2nd = 7 Waipawa Lord 3rd = 1 Machas Royce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 7 Buckley Rose | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 18:48 | 1st = 7 Buckley Rose 2nd = 4 Battle Rose 3rd = 6 Lordie Keats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 1 Christian Shadow | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 18:43 | 1st = 1 Christian Shadow 2nd = 9 Radical Impact 3rd = 7 Four Grinners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Spring Rose | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 18:41 | 1st = 2 Spring Rose 2nd = 10 Crazy Tempo 3rd = 7 Kosy Azz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 3 Aston Abira | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 18:38 | 1st = 3 Aston Abira 2nd = 1 Lavana 3rd = 7 Jedd Lion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 4 Two Tree Hill | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 18:35 | 1st = 4 Two Tree Hill 2nd = 2 Ruby Robbo 3rd = 3 Zama Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 13 Hot Shot Lavros | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 18:35 | 1st = 13 Hot Shot Lavros 2nd = 12 Star Of Isis 3rd = 14 Captain Webber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 2 Beach Fantasy | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 18:30 | 1st = 2 Beach Fantasy 2nd = 3 Six Of The Best 3rd = 4 Flyin Along |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 4 Invictus Venessa | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 18:27 | 1st = 4 Invictus Venessa 2nd = 3 Tatiana Rose 3rd = 7 Invictus Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Withcott Miracle | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 18:22 | 1st = 3 Withcott Miracle 2nd = 2 Lady Chill 3rd = 5 Dimples Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 7 Princess Snowy | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 18:21 | 1st = 7 Princess Snowy 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Jade 3rd = 2 Gina Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Electroglide | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 18:16 | 1st = 3 Electroglide 2nd = 4 Dynamic Miss 3rd = 6 Groom Lake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 8 Shamus Ojar | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 18:12 | 1st = 8 Shamus Ojar 2nd = 7 Smoke Home 3rd = 5 Simply Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 2 Alpha Gold | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 18:11 | 1st = 2 Alpha Gold 2nd = 8 Prognosis 3rd = 3 Work The Body |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 5 Magic Control | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 18:07 | 1st = 5 Magic Control 2nd = 1 Late Storm 3rd = 8 Size Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Musgrove | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 18:05 | 1st = 8 Musgrove 2nd = 3 Burano 3rd = 6 Vatuvei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 2 Bon Ton Boy | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 18:02 | 1st = 2 Bon Ton Boy 2nd = 9 Yobachi 3rd = 3 Final Arrival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 Steadfast Patch | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 17:58 | 1st = 8 Steadfast Patch 2nd = 6 Cheeky Vieri 3rd = 3 Duchess Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 7 Many Talents | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 17:54 | 1st = 7 Many Talents 2nd = 6 Happy Alf 3rd = 5 Saint Dellsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 6 Regal Dancer | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 17:51 | 1st = 6 Regal Dancer 2nd = 1 Tails Off 3rd = 4 Greywinds Koby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 6 Flight To Barbados | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 17:47 | 1st = 6 Flight To Barbados 2nd = 1 Northerly Rain 3rd = 8 Bubble Wrap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Fermium | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 17:44 | 1st = 1 Fermium 2nd = 5 Dayseas Missy 3rd = 3 Lady Texan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 4 Cool Rejection | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 17:40 | 1st = 4 Cool Rejection 2nd = 2 Cmon Cindy 3rd = 1 Ice Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 1 Angels Sing | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 17:37 | 1st = 1 Angels Sing 2nd = 2 Live On Reality 3rd = 7 Spot On Rob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 10 What A Card | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 17:36 | 1st = 10 What A Card 2nd = 7 Big Picture 3rd = 2 Winstone P |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 9 Sacred Music | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 17:31 | 1st = 9 Sacred Music 2nd = 10 Vietnam Lass 3rd = 5 Harrebs Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 2 Hidistinction | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 17:28 | 1st = 2 Hidistinction 2nd = 11 Ramas Kid 3rd = 3 Packet Of Crackers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 No Entry | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 17:22 | 1st = 5 No Entry 2nd = 1 Bo Zorra 3rd = 4 Spring Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Southern Eighty | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 17:21 | 1st = 1 Southern Eighty 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Mo 3rd = 5 Mister Whisker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 3 Macey | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 17:19 | 1st = 3 Macey 2nd = 6 Heavenly Doll 3rd = 1 Howes Brado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 8 - 2 Canny Come Inn | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 17:15 | 1st = 2 Canny Come Inn 2nd = 8 Transcending 3rd = 3 Momaslittlehelper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 7 Linden Magpie | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 17:12 | 1st = 7 Linden Magpie 2nd = 3 Breezing Shiraz 3rd = 1 Mccosker Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Mr Chrome | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 17:10 | 1st = 2 Mr Chrome 2nd = 3 Lionels Meddle 3rd = 1 Empire Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 9 Dream Catch Me | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 17:08 | 1st = 9 Dream Catch Me 2nd = 2 Beaudiene Riviera 3rd = 11 Bet Your Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 5 Tristamberelle | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 17:05 | 1st = 5 Tristamberelle 2nd = 1 Setgo 3rd = 9 Vigneron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Tough As | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 17:02 | 1st = 4 Tough As 2nd = 1 Prineie 3rd = 8 Maywyn A Motza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 6 Big Collision | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 16:59 | 1st = 6 Big Collision 2nd = 1 Lagoon Cairo 3rd = 2 Society Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Freereturn | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 16:55 | 1st = 1 Freereturn 2nd = 7 Sertorius 3rd = 12 El Rayo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 2 Spinning Apple | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 16:54 | 1st = 2 Spinning Apple 2nd = 8 The Snitch 3rd = 3 Black Tux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 7 Greysynd Rain | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 16:52 | 1st = 7 Greysynd Rain 2nd = 6 Parumba Jamaica 3rd = 8 Hamilton Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Miss Gigi | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 16:51 | 1st = 1 Miss Gigi 2nd = 5 Opawa Megastar 3rd = 3 Botany Barb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 3 Littlechrissyadios | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 16:48 | 1st = 3 Littlechrissyadios 2nd = 1 Muddys Arjayem 3rd = 7 Morgan Abby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Won A Heart | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 16:45 | 1st = 4 Won A Heart 2nd = 3 Speeding Dragon 3rd = 19 Noahchenka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Izy Boss | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 16:42 | 1st = 1 Izy Boss 2nd = 3 Herbie Goes 3rd = 8 Bamquin Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 12 Szybka Brat | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 16:40 | 1st = 12 Szybka Brat 2nd = 6 Local Rogue 3rd = 3 Delightful Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Mr Devious | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 16:39 | 1st = 2 Mr Devious 2nd = 3 John Booth 3rd = 7 French Cuisine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 7 - 3 El Supremo | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 16:35 | 1st = 3 El Supremo 2nd = 6 Rocky Cod 3rd = 7 Freetoair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 8 Dashing Dora | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 16:32 | 1st = 8 Dashing Dora 2nd = 7 Mr Prez 3rd = 9 Itchycoo Keats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 8 Forest Falcon | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 16:28 | 1st = 8 Forest Falcon 2nd = 4 Givsirabone 3rd = 5 Valeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 12 Greyland | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 16:25 | 1st = 12 Greyland 2nd = 13 Soswarj 3rd = 5 Galaxee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Jack Swagger | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 16:22 | 1st = 1 Jack Swagger 2nd = 2 Maha Sa Moot 3rd = 4 Berella Bree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 4 Queen Mother | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 16:21 | 1st = 4 Queen Mother 2nd = 3 Keithy Gee 3rd = 2 Doing The Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Touch Of Gold | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 16:19 | 1st = 3 Touch Of Gold 2nd = 4 Modern Image 3rd = 1 Fleur De Pettigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 7 I Can Do It | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 16:16 | 1st = 7 I Can Do It 2nd = 6 Turning Stone 3rd = 3 Footfullabindies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Le Bonsir | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 16:15 | 1st = 8 Le Bonsir 2nd = 1 Kudeta 3rd = 9 Season Of Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 3 Public Property | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 16:12 | 1st = 3 Public Property 2nd = 2 Early Return 3rd = 4 Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Spencer Gore | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 16:10 | 1st = 8 Spencer Gore 2nd = 4 Tiz A Secret 3rd = 7 Gee Itsa Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 7 Nevada Sunrise | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 16:08 | 1st = 7 Nevada Sunrise 2nd = 6 Ima Little Rusty 3rd = 1 Jordie Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Coolshow | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 16:05 | 1st = 8 Coolshow 2nd = 13 Darth 3rd = 6 Teepoh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Migaloo Magic | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 16:02 | 1st = 1 Migaloo Magic 2nd = 3 Little Cracker 3rd = 8 Diamond Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Cool Dior | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 15:59 | 1st = 2 Cool Dior 2nd = 5 Our Blue Dream 3rd = 8 Genista Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 7 Daumet | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 15:55 | 1st = 7 Daumet 2nd = 4 Three Buddies 3rd = 6 Rentabar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 5 Linden King | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 15:52 | 1st = 5 Linden King 2nd = 3 Gaelic Chaos 3rd = 6 Cash Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 3 Botany Angela | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 15:51 | 1st = 3 Botany Angela 2nd = 4 Major Hit 3rd = 6 Turf Moor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 4 Pocket Robyn | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 15:48 | 1st = 4 Pocket Robyn 2nd = 11 Gone Cruzin 3rd = 7 Jakasha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 7 Bokarina | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 15:45 | 1st = 7 Bokarina 2nd = 4 Magic Reigns 3rd = 5 Crafty Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Line of Fire | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 15:42 | 1st = 5 Line of Fire 2nd = 4 Third Wheel 3rd = 1 Vegemite Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 6 Bettors Creek | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 15:40 | 1st = 6 Bettors Creek 2nd = 10 Chloe Finn 3rd = 1 La Passione |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 8 Maja Meg | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 15:39 | 1st = 8 Maja Meg 2nd = 9 Dancing Malawi 3rd = 7 Hillbilly Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 6 Lets Talk | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 15:36 | 1st = 6 Lets Talk 2nd = 4 Gap Express 3rd = 8 The Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Holy Brom | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 15:35 | 1st = 2 Holy Brom 2nd = 7 Rapidement 3rd = 4 Morossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Dont Know | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 15:31 | 1st = 1 Dont Know 2nd = 2 Groovy Shane 3rd = 5 Thrilling Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 3 Partylikearockstar | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 15:29 | 1st = 3 Partylikearockstar 2nd = 1 Postmen 3rd = 2 Romano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Dr Daniel | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 15:28 | 1st = 2 Dr Daniel 2nd = 5 In the Money 3rd = 1 Manatoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Amber Ale | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 15:25 | 1st = 2 Amber Ale 2nd = 3 Taunt Pauline 3rd = 1 Signified |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 8 Sheza Midnight | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 15:21 | 1st = 8 Sheza Midnight 2nd = 7 Dancing Boots 3rd = 5 Unwhite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 3 Mpumalanga | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 15:16 | 1st = 3 Mpumalanga 2nd = 13 Rumble King 3rd = 4 Soward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Cullens Impact | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 15:11 | 1st = 1 Cullens Impact 2nd = 7 Dans Conquest 3rd = 3 Botany Adam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 5 Flip the Coin | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 15:10 | 1st = 5 Flip the Coin 2nd = 3 Shiro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Tartie Fen | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 15:09 | 1st = 4 Tartie Fen 2nd = 3 Stevie Jay 3rd = 2 Myer Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Sharland | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 15:05 | 1st = 1 Sharland 2nd = 7 Neat Street 3rd = 4 Jondarborg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 2 Schaefe | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 15:01 | 1st = 2 Schaefe 2nd = 3 Thunder Vale 3rd = 5 Nice Product |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Seeyasoon | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 14:57 | 1st = 4 Seeyasoon 2nd = 8 Deductible 3rd = 12 Numen Lumen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 10 - 1 Minnaloushka | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 14:53 | 1st = 1 Minnaloushka 2nd = 2 Outlaw Queen 3rd = 5 Six Blue Monkeys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 8 Illtelyawat | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 14:51 | 1st = 8 Illtelyawat 2nd = 6 Riverina Life 3rd = 9 Wry Tangles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Prince Ben | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 14:50 | 1st = 1 Prince Ben 2nd = 7 Jerrawa Road 3rd = 2 Cool Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Ripley Glen | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 14:47 | 1st = 7 Ripley Glen 2nd = 5 Legal Tender 3rd = 12 Town Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 2 Go Crash | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 14:45 | 1st = 2 Go Crash 2nd = 6 Planking 3rd = 8 Redline Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 5 Lotsa Treasure | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 14:44 | 1st = 5 Lotsa Treasure 2nd = 3 Heza Firefly 3rd = 6 Shadowless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 4 Bella Nic | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 14:40 | 1st = 4 Bella Nic 2nd = 6 Gailamour 3rd = 5 Positive Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 10 The Nature Boy | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 14:34 | 1st = 10 The Nature Boy 2nd = 8 Oneonthewood 3rd = 7 Mcardles Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Kevin Oh Seven | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 14:33 | 1st = 2 Kevin Oh Seven 2nd = 6 Lorenzo 3rd = 3 Dyna Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 5 Bonzerina | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 14:30 | 1st = 5 Bonzerina 2nd = 1 Coeur De Hero 3rd = 3 Dolphis Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 4 Witchen Hour | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 14:26 | 1st = 4 Witchen Hour 2nd = 7 Kingsbrae Dust 3rd = 8 Miami Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Cambria | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 14:22 | 1st = 2 Cambria 2nd = 5 Moon Bricks 3rd = 8 Baptism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 9 - 11 Sartorial | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 14:18 | 1st = 11 Sartorial 2nd = 3 Our Superstar 3rd = 4 Contador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 5 Stanley Gordon | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 14:16 | 1st = 5 Stanley Gordon 2nd = 8 Jane Cullen 3rd = 7 Sand Sweeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Siberian | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 14:15 | 1st = 8 Siberian 2nd = 3 Kishar Bale 3rd = 7 Bonnie Jakit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Seattle Dane | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 14:12 | 1st = 7 Seattle Dane 2nd = 8 Vicarage 3rd = 11 Rio Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 5 Bralyn Stripes | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 14:09 | 1st = 5 Bralyn Stripes 2nd = 1 Kingsbrae Sam 3rd = 7 Ronray Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 1 Studious | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 14:05 | 1st = 1 Studious 2nd = 4 Delglayse 3rd = 12 Perfection Pursuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 6 Lord Aviator | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 13:59 | 1st = 6 Lord Aviator 2nd = 1 La Sacre Bleu 3rd = 4 Illdowhatiwant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Legal Trapper | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 13:58 | 1st = 6 Legal Trapper 2nd = 1 Wish Me Well 3rd = 4 Hayride Noanie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 4 Hes No Mendican | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 13:55 | 1st = 4 Hes No Mendican 2nd = 13 How True 3rd = 10 Soaring Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 2 Classic Dora | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 13:51 | 1st = 2 Classic Dora 2nd = 3 Days Of Tunza 3rd = 5 Molly Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Eastward | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 13:47 | 1st = 6 Eastward 2nd = 4 Loch Linnhe 3rd = 3 Little Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 8 - 6 Go Go Dingo | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 13:43 | 1st = 6 Go Go Dingo 2nd = 7 Howbaddouneedit 3rd = 5 Croix Du Sud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 4 Glenburn Addy | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 13:41 | 1st = 4 Glenburn Addy 2nd = 2 A New Dawn 3rd = 8 Cooba Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Vegas Passion | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 13:40 | 1st = 2 Vegas Passion 2nd = 1 Speeding Teddy 3rd = 5 Lady Lauren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Colour Me Grand | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 13:37 | 1st = 2 Colour Me Grand 2nd = 1 Cashgah 3rd = 4 Not Just For Sho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 4 Charlie Bond | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 13:34 | 1st = 4 Charlie Bond 2nd = 8 Nelson Trick 3rd = 1 Naughty As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 4 Gundabooka | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 13:30 | 1st = 4 Gundabooka 2nd = 14 Mcferrin 3rd = 13 Set Zena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 5 Manhattan Dream | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 13:24 | 1st = 5 Manhattan Dream 2nd = 7 Sladkeeson 3rd = 4 Woodlea Cosmos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Miss Julia Creek | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 13:23 | 1st = 1 Miss Julia Creek 2nd = 4 Arben Bale 3rd = 6 Radical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 10 Jellybean Jack | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 13:20 | 1st = 10 Jellybean Jack 2nd = 4 Falvesa 3rd = 13 Adamant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Emerge | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 13:17 | 1st = 8 Emerge 2nd = 7 Daunting 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Harvey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 6 Localize | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 13:16 | 1st = 6 Localize 2nd = 4 Zip Zip Marina 3rd = 8 Key Rail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 September Morn | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 13:12 | 1st = 1 September Morn 2nd = 5 Unchain My Heart 3rd = 3 Daaloob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 7 - 6 Keep The Conflict | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 13:08 | 1st = 6 Keep The Conflict 2nd = 4 Thistle 3rd = 2 Our Genes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Bella Kelona | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 13:05 | 1st = 5 Bella Kelona 2nd = 1 Ercilia Allen 3rd = 7 Wheres Kade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Hidden Star | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 13:02 | 1st = 4 Hidden Star 2nd = 9 Wacheem 3rd = 7 Nibelung |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Anytime Will Do | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 13:00 | 1st = 2 Anytime Will Do 2nd = 1 Another Hit 3rd = 8 Poutama Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 3 Uki Sheila | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 12:59 | 1st = 3 Uki Sheila 2nd = 1 Burning Thunder 3rd = 5 Forty Sutures |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 10 Prairie Gold | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 12:55 | 1st = 10 Prairie Gold 2nd = 8 Mazij 3rd = 6 Ready Fora Crownie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 4 Jayden And You | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 12:45 | 1st = 4 Jayden And You 2nd = 8 Amphlett 3rd = 2 Adenarius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Cawbourne Levi | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 12:42 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Levi 2nd = 3 Elouera Babe 3rd = 5 Chelseas Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 7 Talahatchi | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 12:41 | 1st = 7 Talahatchi 2nd = 5 Frisky Melody 3rd = 3 Watch The Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Funded | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 12:37 | 1st = 1 Funded 2nd = 5 Conciliate 3rd = 3 Mr Salix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 6 - 12 Dollys Wig | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 12:33 | 1st = 12 Dollys Wig 2nd = 3 Bangalore Bullet 3rd = 8 Champagnencaviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Admire | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 12:25 | 1st = 8 Admire 2nd = 1 Know Future 3rd = 4 Botany Gareth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 1 In The Zone | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 12:23 | 1st = 1 In The Zone 2nd = 5 Heychee 3rd = 4 Future Bits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Cawbourne Flippa | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 12:07 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Flippa 2nd = 7 Apatchie Scott 3rd = 6 Chasin Crows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 5 - 4 Shotoutofagun | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 11:58 | 1st = 4 Shotoutofagun 2nd = 5 Halo Buster 3rd = 9 Tallyho Tui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Waterview Lass | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 11:50 | 1st = 3 Waterview Lass 2nd = 7 Sweet Appeal 3rd = 1 Okuku Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Ohoka Summer | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 11:32 | 1st = 7 Ohoka Summer 2nd = 5 Lady In Shades 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Ava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 4 - 5 Diplomacy | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 11:23 | 1st = 5 Diplomacy 2nd = 2 Dozintmateranyway 3rd = 4 Klassicpins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Elite Palace | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 11:15 | 1st = 2 Elite Palace 2nd = 4 Homebush Batman 3rd = 5 Botany Hornet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Homebush Craig | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 10:57 | 1st = 2 Homebush Craig 2nd = 9 Cawbourne Chloe 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Flick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 3 - 9 May Nelly | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 10:48 | 1st = 9 May Nelly 2nd = 7 Quantum Kate 3rd = 1 Welshtown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 6 Half Throttle | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 10:40 | 1st = 6 Half Throttle 2nd = 4 Lightning Play 3rd = 3 Enable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Cawbourne Tobes | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 10:22 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Tobes 2nd = 3 Another Wish 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Ellen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 2 - 1 Dane Ruler | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 10:13 | 1st = 1 Dane Ruler 2nd = 11 Hop Honor 3rd = 6 Kamikaze Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Cawbourne Emo | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 10:04 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Emo 2nd = 5 Homebush Sarina 3rd = 6 Okuku Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 1 - 4 Selenus | ||
Fri Aug 26 2011 9:40 | 1st = 4 Selenus 2nd = 6 Star Miss 3rd = 2 Keepitinthefamily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Congratz | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 23:22 | 1st = 2 Congratz 2nd = 4 Klimtastic 3rd = 1 Lovey Dovey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 West On Craig | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 23:07 | 1st = 8 West On Craig 2nd = 4 Pure Sins 3rd = 6 Hewahe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Sofala | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 22:47 | 1st = 2 Sofala 2nd = 6 Rubys A Dreama 3rd = 5 Birthday Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 1 Old Mcdonald | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 22:40 | 1st = 1 Old Mcdonald 2nd = 6 Roy Bolt 3rd = 9 Nic Nak Nero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Huffinator | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 22:30 | 1st = 6 Huffinator 2nd = 4 Marchi Lee 3rd = 2 Eagle Chicky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 6 Cutting Corners | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 22:25 | 1st = 6 Cutting Corners 2nd = 5 Docs Darlin 3rd = 1 Magpie Swan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 11 Alhambra Rocket | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 22:15 | 1st = 11 Alhambra Rocket 2nd = 12 Uppy Son 3rd = 3 Wonofus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 5 Long Time Coming | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 22:12 | 1st = 5 Long Time Coming 2nd = 3 Outback Thunder 3rd = 1 Bentley Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Gobbledock | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 22:09 | 1st = 3 Gobbledock 2nd = 4 Rockmoves 3rd = 2 West On Noddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 2 Dr Sookie | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 22:06 | 1st = 2 Dr Sookie 2nd = 5 Rozehill Rascal 3rd = 4 Pacquiao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 7 Oz Journey | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 22:00 | 1st = 7 Oz Journey 2nd = 1 Valentine Osti 3rd = 6 Lidcombe Llanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 1 Jazz Heart | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 21:55 | 1st = 1 Jazz Heart 2nd = 2 Chic Chic Boom 3rd = 3 Hez Me Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 6 Glacier Star | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 21:50 | 1st = 6 Glacier Star 2nd = 9 All Courage 3rd = 5 Tex Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 6 Da Stig | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 21:48 | 1st = 6 Da Stig 2nd = 7 Captain Combat 3rd = 3 Guppa Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Dollys Boy | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 21:47 | 1st = 1 Dollys Boy 2nd = 2 Shamrock Cruise 3rd = 6 Marley Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 6 Sival Lass | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 21:45 | 1st = 6 Sival Lass 2nd = 3 My Irish Eileen 3rd = 1 Siam Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 5 Total Asset | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 21:40 | 1st = 5 Total Asset 2nd = 3 Lombo Hot Shot 3rd = 9 Franco Coolie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 1 Lauries Fantasy | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 21:38 | 1st = 1 Lauries Fantasy 2nd = 3 Lucy Fruit 3rd = 7 Raging Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 5 Gable Roulette | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 21:35 | 1st = 5 Gable Roulette 2nd = 4 Mr Solution 3rd = 1 Just In Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 5 Philadelphia Man | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 21:30 | 1st = 5 Philadelphia Man 2nd = 1 Just Live Life 3rd = 7 Machin Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Lord Debello | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 21:29 | 1st = 5 Lord Debello 2nd = 1 Roman Nose 3rd = 4 Latino Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 3 Charge It | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 21:28 | 1st = 3 Charge It 2nd = 6 Batten Rouge 3rd = 5 Fortune Ate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 8 Stone Arch | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 21:25 | 1st = 8 Stone Arch 2nd = 9 Bond James Bond 3rd = 1 Ted Adios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 8 Oil Baron | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 21:20 | 1st = 8 Oil Baron 2nd = 9 Magical Mary 3rd = 2 Tosti Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 1 Ibrox Laura | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 21:18 | 1st = 1 Ibrox Laura 2nd = 5 No Dingo 3rd = 8 Jacky Mister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 1 Hidden Quest | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 21:15 | 1st = 1 Hidden Quest 2nd = 4 More Fury 3rd = 3 Maywyn Maybe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Xena Benz | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 21:14 | 1st = 1 Xena Benz 2nd = 3 Aimer 3rd = 2 Wheres Winnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 El Pasadeno | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 21:10 | 1st = 3 El Pasadeno 2nd = 6 Badlands Knight 3rd = 4 Meadows Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 2 Spot On Rob | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 21:08 | 1st = 2 Spot On Rob 2nd = 8 Omega Cruise 3rd = 7 Lasting Effect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 8 Maddie Louise | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 21:05 | 1st = 8 Maddie Louise 2nd = 6 Roman Nose Best 3rd = 7 Kya Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 3 Acaptivatingeagle | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 21:00 | 1st = 3 Acaptivatingeagle 2nd = 6 Shardons Magic 3rd = 12 Niquero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Jemidar Gundi | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 20:59 | 1st = 2 Jemidar Gundi 2nd = 8 Foxy Romeo 3rd = 5 Trixie The Pixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 8 Misty Tokaam | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 20:58 | 1st = 8 Misty Tokaam 2nd = 3 Sunny Wil 3rd = 2 Supercool Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Yes Master | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 20:55 | 1st = 1 Yes Master 2nd = 2 Nellie Gro Go 3rd = 7 Peewee Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 9 Bollinger Baby | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 20:50 | 1st = 9 Bollinger Baby 2nd = 1 Itz Mister Ku 3rd = 4 Western Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Red Marker | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 20:48 | 1st = 8 Red Marker 2nd = 2 Free Dream 3rd = 4 Platinum Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 7 Ronray Reward | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 20:45 | 1st = 7 Ronray Reward 2nd = 6 Billy Brady 3rd = 1 Macie Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Secret Image | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 20:44 | 1st = 6 Secret Image 2nd = 3 Havago Menace 3rd = 7 Stormy Weather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 6 Nat Serling | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 20:40 | 1st = 6 Nat Serling 2nd = 1 Brookfield Ruler 3rd = 2 Bee Jay Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 2 Lyndor Lee | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 20:38 | 1st = 2 Lyndor Lee 2nd = 1 Wave To Izzy 3rd = 6 Miss Keys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 8 Tiwi Terra | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 20:35 | 1st = 8 Tiwi Terra 2nd = 1 Smooth Aurora 3rd = 7 Bearly Flying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 12 Unbundled | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 20:30 | 1st = 12 Unbundled 2nd = 7 Oceania 3rd = 11 Smile No More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 7 Black Dodge | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 20:28 | 1st = 7 Black Dodge 2nd = 2 Jaded Puzzle 3rd = 6 Angels Sing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Whispering Belle | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 20:27 | 1st = 1 Whispering Belle 2nd = 4 El Minos 3rd = 2 Avenue Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 4 Royal Oscar | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 20:25 | 1st = 4 Royal Oscar 2nd = 1 Miami Gold 3rd = 6 Stand Tall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 7 Hillview Aussie | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 20:20 | 1st = 7 Hillview Aussie 2nd = 5 Bonscot 3rd = 6 Jackdylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 6 Camden Blue | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 20:18 | 1st = 6 Camden Blue 2nd = 7 Lauras Tiger 3rd = 1 Super Laurie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 6 Herman John | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 20:15 | 1st = 6 Herman John 2nd = 4 All About Meno 3rd = 5 Crosses Divide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 11 Betty Be Good | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 20:10 | 1st = 11 Betty Be Good 2nd = 7 Itza Special Delivery 3rd = 6 Buster Maori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 2 Its A Neveelk | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 20:08 | 1st = 2 Its A Neveelk 2nd = 8 One Putt Pat 3rd = 7 Ebony Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Willie Special | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 20:07 | 1st = 7 Willie Special 2nd = 4 Fossick 3rd = 5 Fifty Six Chevi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 8 Kulu Faith | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 20:05 | 1st = 8 Kulu Faith 2nd = 4 Devils Angel 3rd = 9 Voodoo Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 1 The Tiavon Theory | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 20:00 | 1st = 1 The Tiavon Theory 2nd = 3 Mikimoto Lombo 3rd = 8 Superbarby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 5 Lily Appeal | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 19:58 | 1st = 5 Lily Appeal 2nd = 7 Peejays Girl 3rd = 1 Gun Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 3 Andys Chaos | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 19:55 | 1st = 3 Andys Chaos 2nd = 6 Top Knock 3rd = 4 Mortus Maximus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 7 Hooza Cleva Bunts | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 19:50 | 1st = 7 Hooza Cleva Bunts 2nd = 1 Dash La Rok 3rd = 3 Dredlock Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 3 El Mulatto | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 19:48 | 1st = 3 El Mulatto 2nd = 2 Witch Fantasy 3rd = 6 Chow Chow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 7 Aley Rose Hi | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 19:45 | 1st = 7 Aley Rose Hi 2nd = 8 Blondies Storm 3rd = 6 Karinya Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 6 Leopold Bloom | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 19:40 | 1st = 6 Leopold Bloom 2nd = 1 Diligent Moon 3rd = 8 Cheers Fellas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 8 Digger Norris | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 19:38 | 1st = 8 Digger Norris 2nd = 1 Total Calm 3rd = 4 Aunty Nagalot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 6 Nickoload | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 19:35 | 1st = 6 Nickoload 2nd = 7 Ralphy Rocket 3rd = 5 Family Ties |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 5 Western Rockstar | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 19:30 | 1st = 5 Western Rockstar 2nd = 8 Turn The Beast 3rd = 2 Baccarat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Kings Karizzma | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 19:28 | 1st = 8 Kings Karizzma 2nd = 7 Mccosker Speed 3rd = 3 Koobla Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 8 Wizz Bang | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 19:25 | 1st = 8 Wizz Bang 2nd = 7 Just The Phantom 3rd = 1 Localize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 6 Little Boy Blue | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 19:20 | 1st = 6 Little Boy Blue 2nd = 1 Blissfull Cullen 3rd = 3 Navajo Windtalker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 3 Ella Bonita | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 19:18 | 1st = 3 Ella Bonita 2nd = 6 National Destiny 3rd = 1 Bleiswijk Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 3 Colli Belle | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 19:15 | 1st = 3 Colli Belle 2nd = 2 Outta State 3rd = 7 All Rig Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Sassy Showgirl | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 19:10 | 1st = 1 Sassy Showgirl 2nd = 9 Jacuzzisuzzi 3rd = 8 My Riviera Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 6 Adulterous | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 19:08 | 1st = 6 Adulterous 2nd = 7 Belron Wattle 3rd = 4 By Starlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 1 Delta Bond | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 19:05 | 1st = 1 Delta Bond 2nd = 6 Bamidele 3rd = 3 Monkey Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 3 Jilliby Master | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 19:00 | 1st = 3 Jilliby Master 2nd = 8 Funny Car 3rd = 2 Macca Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 1 Samantha Mist | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 18:57 | 1st = 1 Samantha Mist 2nd = 5 Acola Major 3rd = 6 Seafood Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 2 Upon A Thyme | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 18:53 | 1st = 2 Upon A Thyme 2nd = 1 Lektra Gold 3rd = 3 Tim Tam Tim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Ecliptic | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 18:49 | 1st = 2 Ecliptic 2nd = 5 Max Almighty 3rd = 4 Challis Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 4 Star Princess | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 18:45 | 1st = 4 Star Princess 2nd = 6 All Cloud 3rd = 3 Karinya Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 3 She Caught The Katy | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 18:40 | 1st = 3 She Caught The Katy 2nd = 9 Copthewrath 3rd = 1 Young Marmion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Spindle | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 18:37 | 1st = 8 Spindle 2nd = 1 Anna Duk 3rd = 6 Tibet Tewin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 2 Mr Nickel | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 18:32 | 1st = 2 Mr Nickel 2nd = 1 Paya Dues 3rd = 8 Dee Cees Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 8 Aleta Allen | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 18:28 | 1st = 8 Aleta Allen 2nd = 6 Take Thyme 3rd = 1 Ridiculous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Wine and Spirits | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 18:20 | 1st = 3 Wine and Spirits 2nd = 7 Migaton 3rd = 5 Dashing Debonair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Magnetic Lone Star | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 18:15 | 1st = 6 Magnetic Lone Star 2nd = 4 Jimmy Flaherty 3rd = 10 Sir Jon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 2 Wheres Demonica | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 18:12 | 1st = 2 Wheres Demonica 2nd = 9 Rich Shiraz 3rd = 5 Tip Rat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 5 Cocky Floyd | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 18:04 | 1st = 5 Cocky Floyd 2nd = 8 Jordos Pushbike 3rd = 3 Southern Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 2 Gangster Boy | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 17:59 | 1st = 2 Gangster Boy 2nd = 7 Fumanchu 3rd = 4 Night Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 4 Darlyn Chris | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 17:56 | 1st = 4 Darlyn Chris 2nd = 5 Mozza 3rd = 2 Ella Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Vinnies Adventure | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 17:51 | 1st = 2 Vinnies Adventure 3rd = 5 Goodaz Promised |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Jack In Flight | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 17:51 | 1st = 3 Jack In Flight 3rd = 5 Goodaz Promised |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Runaway Rebel | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 17:48 | 1st = 7 Runaway Rebel 2nd = 5 See You Tomorrow 3rd = 3 Honey Brass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 1 Ram Man | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 17:41 | 1st = 1 Ram Man 2nd = 7 Recuperate 3rd = 8 Elite City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 4 Jaccka Alex | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 17:35 | 1st = 4 Jaccka Alex 2nd = 8 Ang Dilinger 3rd = 6 Candys Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Kissy Bond | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 17:31 | 1st = 2 Kissy Bond 2nd = 6 Size Me Up 3rd = 1 Mega Bucks Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 6 Vittoria | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 17:25 | 1st = 6 Vittoria 2nd = 2 Kid Willie 3rd = 5 Borough Boof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Em Jasper | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 17:18 | 1st = 4 Em Jasper 2nd = 5 Larrowa 3rd = 6 Just Loaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Wally Will | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 17:14 | 1st = 2 Wally Will 2nd = 8 Shazand 3rd = 4 Rough Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 5 Stack em Flat | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 17:08 | 1st = 5 Stack em Flat 2nd = 1 Laras Rock 3rd = 2 Bella Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 3 Rainbow Dasher | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 17:02 | 1st = 3 Rainbow Dasher 2nd = 1 Whos Escaped 3rd = 8 Jackaroozy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Black Kawati | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 16:59 | 1st = 2 Black Kawati 2nd = 1 Minuit Entrevue 3rd = 6 Lethal Azure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 2 Juveniles | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 16:55 | 1st = 2 Juveniles 2nd = 1 Elastane 3rd = 9 Igotitfrommymumma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 2 Sing Sing | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 16:51 | 1st = 2 Sing Sing 2nd = 8 Why Not Nan 3rd = 3 Turkish Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Named After Mee | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 16:44 | 1st = 7 Named After Mee 2nd = 8 Ok Zeke 3rd = 5 Melton Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 10 Pinch It | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 16:39 | 1st = 10 Pinch It 2nd = 8 Daily Mail 3rd = 5 Best Yet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 3 Ruby Spy | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 16:35 | 1st = 3 Ruby Spy 2nd = 2 Lucky Moment 3rd = 9 Sadlers Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 10 Viper Room | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 16:30 | 1st = 10 Viper Room 2nd = 11 Next Top Model 3rd = 1 Fightingforfame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 1 Mister Charlie | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 16:27 | 1st = 1 Mister Charlie 2nd = 8 Rustic King 3rd = 3 Domain Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 10 Modern Classic | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 16:22 | 1st = 10 Modern Classic 2nd = 6 Wild Oates 3rd = 7 In The White House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Waltz With Me | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 16:19 | 1st = 2 Waltz With Me 2nd = 5 Restless Teddy 3rd = 1 Poker Akber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 8 Power To Exceed | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 16:15 | 1st = 8 Power To Exceed 2nd = 6 Sabi Sands 3rd = 2 Red Aurum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 1 Casual Crisis | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 16:11 | 1st = 1 Casual Crisis 2nd = 5 Darley Whistler 3rd = 2 Lektra Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Jazzabout | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 16:05 | 1st = 2 Jazzabout 2nd = 1 Melton Lumber Mac 3rd = 8 Melton Bon Hap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 12 Ransom Moment | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 16:00 | 1st = 12 Ransom Moment 2nd = 11 Primaluna 3rd = 1 Driffields Occi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 9 Heza Contender | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 15:58 | 1st = 9 Heza Contender 2nd = 1 Mad Mullet 3rd = 2 Ipana Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 1 King Utah | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 15:55 | 1st = 1 King Utah 2nd = 2 Chief Kicking Bear 3rd = 5 Rock Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 3 Blue Suede | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 15:52 | 1st = 3 Blue Suede 2nd = 6 Daelan Bale 3rd = 1 Carrumba Cena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 2 Hasana Franco | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 15:47 | 1st = 2 Hasana Franco 2nd = 6 Studleigh Billy 3rd = 4 This Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 2 Wheres Primo | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 15:44 | 1st = 2 Wheres Primo 2nd = 8 Ukulele Man 3rd = 1 Launching Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 2 Three Little Words | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 15:40 | 1st = 2 Three Little Words 2nd = 4 Dumuzi 3rd = 1 Golden Qualo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Pea Shooter | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 15:35 | 1st = 1 Pea Shooter 2nd = 2 Big Yella 3rd = 7 Rhondas Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Bedouin Express | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 15:30 | 1st = 3 Bedouin Express 2nd = 2 Cos In Court 3rd = 4 Take The Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Drawing Away | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 15:27 | 1st = 4 Drawing Away 2nd = 3 Aceattack Jack 3rd = 6 From The North |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 8 Crystal Ellie | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 15:24 | 1st = 8 Crystal Ellie 2nd = 5 Bo Fantasy 3rd = 4 Mitchells Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 6 Eishin Rock | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 15:20 | 1st = 6 Eishin Rock 2nd = 1 Hackers 3rd = 9 Peppergaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 7 Coco Bale | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 15:17 | 1st = 7 Coco Bale 2nd = 8 Agent Jones 3rd = 2 Arvos Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 2 Lous Lad | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 15:12 | 1st = 2 Lous Lad 2nd = 9 And Heres Johnny 3rd = 5 Lycoming Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 1 Im In | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 15:09 | 1st = 1 Im In 2nd = 5 Stylish Michael 3rd = 8 Lepatata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 6 Springbok Lad | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 15:05 | 1st = 6 Springbok Lad 2nd = 7 Hussana 3rd = 2 Mystic Mountain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Show Stealer | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 15:00 | 1st = 2 Show Stealer 2nd = 7 Treeovus 3rd = 6 Our Olivia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 7 Token Class | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 14:57 | 1st = 7 Token Class 2nd = 4 Bella Tyson 3rd = 3 Tarot Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Ima Thrill Seeker | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 14:52 | 1st = 5 Ima Thrill Seeker 2nd = 4 Wont Be The Same 3rd = 7 Sonny Sulibop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 6 Brindle Bolta | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 14:49 | 1st = 6 Brindle Bolta 2nd = 8 Silky Skills 3rd = 5 Harrison George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 9 Stratospheric | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 14:45 | 1st = 9 Stratospheric 2nd = 4 Nicodemus 3rd = 3 Mako |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 3 Royal Anicka | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 14:42 | 1st = 3 Royal Anicka 2nd = 6 Al Tye Patched 3rd = 1 Quick Bond Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 10 Tiz A Falcon | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 14:37 | 1st = 10 Tiz A Falcon 2nd = 3 Tayspastime 3rd = 2 Shootin The Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 8 Damek | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 14:34 | 1st = 8 Damek 2nd = 7 Stylish Monty 3rd = 3 Hellyeah Jacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Amelia Rose | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 14:30 | 1st = 1 Amelia Rose 2nd = 2 Barbara Joy 3rd = 3 Birkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 3 Rocket On By | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 14:25 | 1st = 3 Rocket On By 2nd = 2 Alotta Spur 3rd = 1 Wandering Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 7 Galapagos | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 14:22 | 1st = 7 Galapagos 2nd = 2 Buckaringa Lad 3rd = 1 Mighty Heiress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 American Promise | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 14:17 | 1st = 5 American Promise 2nd = 9 Sweet Alabama 3rd = 7 Leica Yankee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Proven Shiraz | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 14:14 | 1st = 1 Proven Shiraz 2nd = 3 Strong Magic 3rd = 7 Jenmar Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 4 La Hdood | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 14:10 | 1st = 4 La Hdood 2nd = 8 The Burramartha 3rd = 10 Boom Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 3 Cheetah Woods | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 14:07 | 1st = 3 Cheetah Woods 2nd = 5 Sunset Bomber 3rd = 4 Covelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 8 Starpic | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 14:05 | 1st = 8 Starpic 2nd = 7 Spring Gully Gal 3rd = 5 Busta With Spots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Puerto Flamenco | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 14:00 | 1st = 5 Puerto Flamenco 2nd = 2 Faster Buster 3rd = 4 Wow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 2 Northview Cardle | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 13:57 | 1st = 2 Northview Cardle 2nd = 4 Deemajor Hangover 3rd = 6 Stirling William |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 10 Classic Delta | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 13:54 | 1st = 10 Classic Delta 2nd = 3 Denersur 3rd = 6 Harley Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 8 Freddie Baxter | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 13:50 | 1st = 8 Freddie Baxter 2nd = 2 Albies Lad 3rd = 6 Georgie Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 1 Delago Raider | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 13:50 | 1st = 1 Delago Raider 2nd = 3 Nail em 3rd = 7 General Birdwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 8 Ercilia Allen | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 13:47 | 1st = 8 Ercilia Allen 2nd = 2 Boss Bobbity Bob 3rd = 3 Dyna Benita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Caesars Folly | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 13:42 | 1st = 3 Caesars Folly 2nd = 2 Sign To Inverell 3rd = 1 Lonesome Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 8 Kings View | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 13:39 | 1st = 8 Kings View 2nd = 6 Agent Bluey 3rd = 2 Magwitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 15 Watch The Magic | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 13:35 | 1st = 15 Watch The Magic 2nd = 1 Chief Black Hawk 3rd = 8 Sestad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 6 Flip The Dice | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 13:32 | 1st = 6 Flip The Dice 2nd = 4 Old Mate Dave 3rd = 8 Another Legin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 North East | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 13:30 | 1st = 8 North East 2nd = 6 Obliquity 3rd = 4 Out Of The Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Arvos Stroller | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 13:27 | 1st = 1 Arvos Stroller 2nd = 3 Cardi 3rd = 7 Satanic Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 2 Commander Rama | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 13:22 | 1st = 2 Commander Rama 2nd = 8 Solarskipper 3rd = 6 Nandy Noot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 2 Riley Diary | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 13:19 | 1st = 2 Riley Diary 2nd = 8 Pendle Beri 3rd = 1 Hussey Stanley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 2 Bear In There | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 13:15 | 1st = 2 Bear In There 2nd = 3 The Caddie 3rd = 1 Pegunny Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 8 Moriarty | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 13:14 | 1st = 8 Moriarty 2nd = 7 Wodston Bobo 3rd = 4 Octane Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Long Gully Bob | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 13:11 | 1st = 2 Long Gully Bob 2nd = 1 My Lorna 3rd = 3 Probie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 1 Hunter | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 13:04 | 1st = 1 Hunter 2nd = 10 Hellyeah Benny 3rd = 3 Vamos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 2 Johnnie George | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 12:58 | 1st = 2 Johnnie George 2nd = 8 Cee Cee Are 3rd = 5 Black Ozark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 6 Floral Insight | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 12:55 | 1st = 6 Floral Insight 2nd = 3 Port Gallery 3rd = 4 Aberdoi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Brindle Tyson | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 12:47 | 1st = 1 Brindle Tyson 2nd = 3 Long Gully Rose 3rd = 10 Visitant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 1 Casley | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 12:38 | 1st = 1 Casley 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Heidi 3rd = 7 Tepirita Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 5 Done It | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 12:20 | 1st = 5 Done It 2nd = 7 Redzinga 3rd = 4 Chance Liaison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 5 Another Gon | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 12:19 | 1st = 5 Another Gon 2nd = 1 Homebush Time 3rd = 2 Kinga Coop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 3 Homebush Fraser | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 12:02 | 1st = 3 Homebush Fraser 2nd = 8 Ronray Cruiser 3rd = 4 Bake Bean Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 3 Cawbourne Flippa | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 11:43 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Flippa 2nd = 2 Totally Confused 3rd = 1 Hampden Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 7 Jimmy Cee | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 11:24 | 1st = 7 Jimmy Cee 2nd = 9 Another Rebel 3rd = 2 Man Oh Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 6 Waterview Lass | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 11:07 | 1st = 6 Waterview Lass 2nd = 7 Mr Knowall 3rd = 5 Boris Mankini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 1 Genista Outlaw | ||
Tue Jul 26 2011 10:48 | 1st = 1 Genista Outlaw 2nd = 2 Mr Cameroon 3rd = 8 What Where When |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 10 The Bullionaire | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 21:15 | 1st = 10 The Bullionaire 2nd = 9 Deejay Bromac 3rd = 6 Hugh Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 1 Hesa Prospect | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 20:55 | 1st = 1 Hesa Prospect 2nd = 2 Cesta La Vie 3rd = 6 Buck Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 12 Bobby Teal | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 20:47 | 1st = 12 Bobby Teal 2nd = 11 Me Cobber 3rd = 1 Lombo La Dolcevita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 5 Gruesome | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 20:40 | 1st = 5 Gruesome 2nd = 4 Lisas Pearl 3rd = 7 Bradbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 5 Cloudy Delight | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 20:34 | 1st = 5 Cloudy Delight 2nd = 3 Almondine Gem 3rd = 6 Chalondra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 3 Cawbourne Shine | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 20:33 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Shine 2nd = 1 Hes A Gem 3rd = 5 Merroo Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 7 Raven Gunna | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 20:31 | 1st = 7 Raven Gunna 2nd = 8 Joydon 3rd = 6 Mick The Creter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 Tentolife | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 20:25 | 1st = 6 Tentolife 2nd = 12 Dynamic Diamond 3rd = 1 Major Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 7 Cedar Rose | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 20:19 | 1st = 7 Cedar Rose 2nd = 8 Elite Ajay 3rd = 3 Ramble Wood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 1 Certificate | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 20:17 | 1st = 1 Certificate 2nd = 7 Husky Raida 3rd = 4 Big Zed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 5 Tiggerlong Turbo | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 20:13 | 1st = 5 Tiggerlong Turbo 2nd = 3 Southernvale 3rd = 7 Ivy Smash em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 9 Levina Leis | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 20:07 | 1st = 9 Levina Leis 2nd = 2 Just Dance Baby 3rd = 10 Spendit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 6 Days Of Steam | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 20:01 | 1st = 6 Days Of Steam 2nd = 1 Joans Colour 3rd = 8 Mr Macquire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 2 Big On Cheesie | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 20:00 | 1st = 2 Big On Cheesie 2nd = 6 Cardi 3rd = 5 Dream Button |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 7 Apollo Jet | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 19:55 | 1st = 7 Apollo Jet 2nd = 2 Teashas Bluboy 3rd = 3 Beejay Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 5 Final Proof | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 19:54 | 1st = 5 Final Proof 2nd = 2 She Can Sew 3rd = 4 Born Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Did It Alone | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 19:49 | 1st = 1 Did It Alone 2nd = 9 Nosy Mac 3rd = 10 Topwestern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 4 Hippy Princess | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 19:43 | 1st = 4 Hippy Princess 2nd = 3 Kongo 3rd = 7 Fast Eddie Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 1 Pints Delight | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 19:42 | 1st = 1 Pints Delight 2nd = 7 Dr Daniel 3rd = 2 Cool Rock Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 8 Elite Moon | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 19:37 | 1st = 8 Elite Moon 2nd = 3 Sunnyvale 3rd = 5 Superior Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 3 Jumpin Jack Jasper | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 19:31 | 1st = 3 Jumpin Jack Jasper 2nd = 4 Gettysburg Address 3rd = 6 Sky Tower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 5 Mean Nathan | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 19:30 | 1st = 5 Mean Nathan 2nd = 2 Greysynd Elite 3rd = 6 Country Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 8 Our Buddy | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 19:25 | 1st = 8 Our Buddy 2nd = 6 Mid Levels 3rd = 2 One Way Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 7 Lenira Sunset | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 19:22 | 1st = 7 Lenira Sunset 2nd = 1 Nikita Bob 3rd = 4 Zola System |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 4 Ambers Osti | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 19:19 | 1st = 4 Ambers Osti 2nd = 1 Sunlit Hope 3rd = 2 Event Horizon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 12 Venus Williams | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 19:13 | 1st = 12 Venus Williams 2nd = 8 Lombo Littlecharma 3rd = 6 Im Laughing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 3 Greysynd Rock | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 19:10 | 1st = 3 Greysynd Rock 2nd = 4 Lets Go Nellie 3rd = 8 Pies A Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 8 Aston Susie | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 19:07 | 1st = 8 Aston Susie 2nd = 3 Battle Rose 3rd = 1 Buckley Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 1 Caloon Bale | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 19:01 | 1st = 1 Caloon Bale 2nd = 2 Parrydise Dana 3rd = 6 Futurama Trilogy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 4 Chappys Express | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 18:59 | 1st = 4 Chappys Express 2nd = 6 Delta Mint 3rd = 7 Amaranth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 13 Ark West | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 18:55 | 1st = 13 Ark West 2nd = 4 Mister Gunadoo 3rd = 8 Lockdown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 4 Dominique | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 18:52 | 1st = 4 Dominique 2nd = 1 Madelynn Magoo 3rd = 6 Sin City Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 3 Thanks Des | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 18:49 | 1st = 3 Thanks Des 2nd = 5 Lucent 3rd = 2 Okay Lankan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Kingussie | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 18:43 | 1st = 1 Kingussie 2nd = 2 Seymourjasper 3rd = 8 Regalramapleasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 4 Goldsack | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 18:42 | 1st = 4 Goldsack 2nd = 5 Spotted Kasper 3rd = 6 Gold Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 3 Tiggerlong Joe | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 18:39 | 1st = 3 Tiggerlong Joe 2nd = 4 Santika 3rd = 2 Stealthy Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 1 Morsecodian | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 18:35 | 1st = 1 Morsecodian 2nd = 8 Time For Black 3rd = 2 Cool Euro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 8 Ambassador Osti | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 18:32 | 1st = 8 Ambassador Osti 2nd = 2 Bear Park Chuck 3rd = 7 Black Oriole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 6 Land Of Panaarm | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 18:30 | 1st = 6 Land Of Panaarm 2nd = 7 Gamblers Rustler 3rd = 8 Aapennon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 7 Joey Gez | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 18:27 | 1st = 7 Joey Gez 2nd = 3 Big Rose 3rd = 4 Airbourne Spooky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 2 Max Mayhem | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 18:21 | 1st = 2 Max Mayhem 2nd = 4 Our Cool Lexie 3rd = 7 Toy Crusher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 7 Southern Rebel | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 18:19 | 1st = 7 Southern Rebel 2nd = 6 Electric Bill 3rd = 1 Dotties Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Bridie Doons | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 18:16 | 1st = 1 Bridie Doons 2nd = 8 Miss Dub Vegas 3rd = 6 Broken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 La Luna | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 18:14 | 1st = 2 La Luna 2nd = 3 Andandman 3rd = 5 Biggies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 1 Suron Undercover | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 18:10 | 1st = 1 Suron Undercover 2nd = 5 Is It Gunnamatta 3rd = 8 On A Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Punt Road Disco | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 18:04 | 1st = 4 Punt Road Disco 2nd = 1 Mister Boswell 3rd = 6 Advanced Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 1 Wheres Hannah | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 18:03 | 1st = 1 Wheres Hannah 2nd = 4 Visitant 3rd = 5 Abella Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 6 Verster | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 18:00 | 1st = 6 Verster 2nd = 4 Walnut Creek 3rd = 3 Torrid Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 4 Romantic Ace | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 17:59 | 1st = 4 Romantic Ace 2nd = 5 Ultra Spin 3rd = 7 Rockadore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 6 Affordable | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 17:57 | 1st = 6 Affordable 2nd = 7 Major Mirage 3rd = 3 Hot An Creative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 4 Fredas Angel | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 17:51 | 1st = 4 Fredas Angel 2nd = 1 Cool Jorgia 3rd = 5 Greysynd Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 2 Everywhere | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 17:49 | 1st = 2 Everywhere 2nd = 1 Dr Congress 3rd = 7 Topsy Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 7 Mr Defiant | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 17:46 | 1st = 7 Mr Defiant 2nd = 3 Dyna Edwina 3rd = 2 Big Sids |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 12 Kentucky Sands | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 17:44 | 1st = 12 Kentucky Sands 2nd = 6 Scotts Den 3rd = 4 Sports City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 1 Gone Baby Gone | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 17:41 | 1st = 1 Gone Baby Gone 2nd = 5 Tiggerlong Love 3rd = 4 Spark Driver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 6 Sonador Miss | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 17:39 | 1st = 6 Sonador Miss 2nd = 5 Piper Palmer 3rd = 7 Black Majestik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 4 Sunrise Lady | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 17:36 | 1st = 4 Sunrise Lady 2nd = 9 Diamonds Are Magic 3rd = 1 Terror Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 2 Omega Quest | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 17:31 | 1st = 2 Omega Quest 2nd = 3 Mr Fashion 3rd = 10 Build A Bridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 3 Cruising Sunrise | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 17:30 | 1st = 3 Cruising Sunrise 2nd = 7 Civic Octane 3rd = 8 Zo La Doe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 7 Lady Grey | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 17:28 | 1st = 7 Lady Grey 2nd = 2 Greysynd Rose 3rd = 6 Warralonga Tink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 2 Split Step | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 17:24 | 1st = 2 Split Step 2nd = 8 Faretheewell 3rd = 5 Kicked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 1 Emmas Gift | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 17:24 | 1st = 1 Emmas Gift 2nd = 8 Crime Fighter 3rd = 2 Victa Ralph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Kirabilli Rove | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 17:19 | 1st = 1 Kirabilli Rove 2nd = 4 Marceri 3rd = 2 Miss Nah Wee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 3 Austin Wild | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 17:15 | 1st = 3 Austin Wild 2nd = 1 Paradise City 3rd = 2 Flying Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 9 Lightning Raider | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 17:12 | 1st = 9 Lightning Raider 2nd = 2 In Massachusetts 3rd = 1 Courageous Kiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Mikimoto Lombo | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 17:07 | 1st = 6 Mikimoto Lombo 2nd = 2 Shezaterror 3rd = 7 Lookbutdonttouch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 10 Dr Thomas | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 17:04 | 1st = 10 Dr Thomas 2nd = 5 Too Pure 3rd = 4 Shoop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 7 Play Apple Tree | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 16:59 | 1st = 7 Play Apple Tree 2nd = 2 Elsudoku 3rd = 5 Gracie Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Noaki Pace | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 16:58 | 1st = 2 Noaki Pace 2nd = 5 Willodrie 3rd = 3 Sugar Crumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 2 Terry Stanley | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 16:55 | 1st = 2 Terry Stanley 2nd = 4 Aint No Saint 3rd = 3 Rolled Oats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 4 Free Shout | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 16:54 | 1st = 4 Free Shout 2nd = 15 Maywyn On Tuesday 3rd = 10 Upanova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 2 Kilkenny Jac | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 16:49 | 1st = 2 Kilkenny Jac 2nd = 9 Vaintrain 3rd = 5 Two Strong Hearts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 7 Gold Pledge | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 16:47 | 1st = 7 Gold Pledge 2nd = 8 Skipton Belle 3rd = 1 Typhoon Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 9 Karloo Mick | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 16:44 | 1st = 9 Karloo Mick 2nd = 5 Royal Surprise 3rd = 1 Pembrook Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 8 The Shank | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 16:38 | 1st = 8 The Shank 2nd = 10 Fashion Wah Wah 3rd = 6 Gotta Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 6 Autumn Bling | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 16:37 | 1st = 6 Autumn Bling 2nd = 3 Daintree Rocket 3rd = 7 Stagger Inn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 7 - 10 Hypnotize | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 16:34 | 1st = 10 Hypnotize 2nd = 11 Delaluna 3rd = 7 Artful Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 9 - 1 Laudit | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 16:30 | 1st = 1 Laudit 2nd = 12 Toey 3rd = 10 Little White Horse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 3 Matanuska | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 16:28 | 1st = 3 Matanuska 2nd = 7 Natural Journey 3rd = 6 Thrilling Rust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 4 Nate | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 16:25 | 1st = 4 Nate 2nd = 3 Towcutter 3rd = 11 Lucky Doris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 7 Secret Boy | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 16:24 | 1st = 7 Secret Boy 2nd = 1 Big Bang Ayers 3rd = 3 Ebony Virus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 8 - 8 Ladros | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 16:20 | 1st = 8 Ladros 2nd = 13 Run Jake Run 3rd = 12 Midnight Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Mario Chief | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 16:17 | 1st = 2 Mario Chief 2nd = 6 Total Rebellion 3rd = 3 Loaded Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 10 Gea Force | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 16:15 | 1st = 10 Gea Force 2nd = 13 Avebury Masse 3rd = 9 Bamaedge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 1 Sky Rancher | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 16:09 | 1st = 1 Sky Rancher 2nd = 6 Cherily 3rd = 7 Hi Dollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 1 Miss Promiscuous | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 16:08 | 1st = 1 Miss Promiscuous 2nd = 8 Radical Rodney 3rd = 4 Calico Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 4 Sushi Sushi | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 16:04 | 1st = 4 Sushi Sushi 2nd = 12 Excel Stride 3rd = 1 Lettucerocku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 4 Delichon Urbica | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 16:03 | 1st = 4 Delichon Urbica 2nd = 8 Be Delicious 3rd = 6 Seeing Excuses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 4 Utter Domination | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 15:59 | 1st = 4 Utter Domination 2nd = 1 Minami 3rd = 5 Rawiller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 9 Ears Henery | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 15:58 | 1st = 9 Ears Henery 2nd = 2 Mr Quiet 3rd = 6 Mr Eisenhower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 6 - 3 Lifeboat | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 15:54 | 1st = 3 Lifeboat 2nd = 2 Master Gaze 3rd = 4 Spectacular Iam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 14 Mujahu | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 15:50 | 1st = 14 Mujahu 2nd = 8 Zoot Suit 3rd = 4 Abbajazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 5 Thrilling Jaffa | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 15:48 | 1st = 5 Thrilling Jaffa 2nd = 6 Jolokia 3rd = 1 Dossie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 5 Im The Fiddle | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 15:46 | 1st = 5 Im The Fiddle 2nd = 10 Street Eclipse 3rd = 1 Blue Collar Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 7 Puzzle Teddy | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 15:45 | 1st = 7 Puzzle Teddy 2nd = 4 Solved Moment 3rd = 10 Arolok Oogle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 7 - 4 Warrior Within | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 15:42 | 1st = 4 Warrior Within 2nd = 9 Run For Layla 3rd = 7 Walpersdorf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Farasi | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 15:38 | 1st = 2 Farasi 2nd = 8 Arnika 3rd = 7 Eljobonn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 Fawn Magic | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 15:35 | 1st = 2 Fawn Magic 2nd = 3 Dream Chick 3rd = 8 Bonegilla Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 3 Renumani | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 15:34 | 1st = 3 Renumani 2nd = 4 Hard Candy 3rd = 6 All Messed Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 7 Kerries Fantasy | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 15:29 | 1st = 7 Kerries Fantasy 2nd = 6 Bad State 3rd = 8 Sharmans Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 8 Smokys Turn | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 15:24 | 1st = 8 Smokys Turn 2nd = 4 Suzys Moment 3rd = 1 Edinburgh Logan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 12 Vertigal | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 15:24 | 1st = 12 Vertigal 2nd = 2 Shez All Magic 3rd = 11 Sign On Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 3 Italian Machine | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 15:20 | 1st = 3 Italian Machine 2nd = 5 Jumpin Jack Cash 3rd = 9 Another Gear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 5 - 11 Shesoakiedokie | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 15:16 | 1st = 11 Shesoakiedokie 2nd = 12 Miss Rosalind 3rd = 3 Miss Republic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 4 Bubbas Dream | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 15:15 | 1st = 4 Bubbas Dream 2nd = 1 Lucys Rose 3rd = 8 Saint Neo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 3 Freton | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 15:12 | 1st = 3 Freton 2nd = 10 Primeval Demand 3rd = 5 Toptwo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Falken | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 15:08 | 1st = 1 Falken 2nd = 6 Good Value 3rd = 8 Bel Estar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 4 Have A Yap | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 15:05 | 1st = 4 Have A Yap 2nd = 3 Machin Shin 3rd = 8 John Deed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 6 - 5 Naynay | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 15:04 | 1st = 5 Naynay 2nd = 3 My First Affair 3rd = 1 The Sixties |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 6 Moo | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 15:02 | 1st = 6 Moo 2nd = 1 Tiger Fly 3rd = 2 Nashira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Adams Star | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 14:58 | 1st = 1 Adams Star 2nd = 5 Sin n Tel 3rd = 6 Tom Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 5 Twisted Surgeon | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 14:57 | 1st = 5 Twisted Surgeon 2nd = 7 Indy Son 3rd = 2 Train A Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 5 Courting Danger | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 14:54 | 1st = 5 Courting Danger 2nd = 1 Serpico 3rd = 6 Artesian Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 Theartofdelusion | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 14:48 | 1st = 7 Theartofdelusion 2nd = 10 Deemajor Hangover 3rd = 5 Hes Magic Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 7 Lochinvar Yasi | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 14:46 | 1st = 7 Lochinvar Yasi 2nd = 6 Edward Cullen 3rd = 8 Cherry Tree Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 5 Mr Massive | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 14:45 | 1st = 5 Mr Massive 2nd = 4 Just Let It Ride 3rd = 10 Little Bit Of Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 3 Teddy La Plume | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 14:44 | 1st = 3 Teddy La Plume 2nd = 2 Flying Inside 3rd = 1 Dial Triple Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 4 - 4 Crystal Club | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 14:40 | 1st = 4 Crystal Club 2nd = 5 Canturi Lane 3rd = 9 Gentleman Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 6 Devils Echo | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 14:39 | 1st = 6 Devils Echo 2nd = 7 Pyro Girl 3rd = 4 Carve em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 7 Petergabriel | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 14:36 | 1st = 7 Petergabriel 2nd = 2 Lovingthelimelight 3rd = 5 Rusty Trawler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 13 Corinella | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 14:32 | 1st = 13 Corinella 2nd = 11 Stardom 3rd = 4 Tuskegee Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 1 Go To Crow | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 14:30 | 1st = 1 Go To Crow 2nd = 3 Glow Belle Doll 3rd = 8 Willee Windsor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 5 - 4 Urnfield | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 14:28 | 1st = 4 Urnfield 2nd = 7 Silent War 3rd = 11 Goodcat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 2 Sea View Hope | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 14:24 | 1st = 2 Sea View Hope 2nd = 3 Slick Silvie 3rd = 8 Hot Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 3 Final Verdict | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 14:22 | 1st = 3 Final Verdict 2nd = 2 Eden Hills 3rd = 4 Gee Gee Horsepower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 3 Laurie Valentine | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 14:17 | 1st = 3 Laurie Valentine 2nd = 5 Bank Roll 3rd = 6 Wimoweh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 11 Louvre | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 14:13 | 1st = 11 Louvre 2nd = 5 Lettucereason 3rd = 12 Oh Eye See |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 10 - 4 Istidaadsue | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 14:12 | 1st = 4 Istidaadsue 2nd = 13 Max Facta 3rd = 6 La Pierre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 3 - 3 Temperate Prince | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 14:05 | 1st = 3 Temperate Prince 2nd = 10 Raiders Gold 3rd = 5 Joppick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 6 Captain Richie | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 14:03 | 1st = 6 Captain Richie 2nd = 5 Homebush Tui 3rd = 4 Allblack Enforce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 3 As You Like It | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 14:00 | 1st = 3 As You Like It 2nd = 8 Moon Lady 3rd = 4 Jabiru Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 7 Cyanic Haze | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 13:59 | 1st = 7 Cyanic Haze 2nd = 4 Cudgee Thea 3rd = 3 First Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 Dava Boy | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 13:55 | 1st = 5 Dava Boy 2nd = 3 Blaylock 3rd = 11 Will Conquer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 4 - 5 Yabbra | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 13:50 | 1st = 5 Yabbra 2nd = 3 Nujooloo Road 3rd = 1 Chopped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 6 Locklinne | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 13:47 | 1st = 6 Locklinne 2nd = 1 Whata Lady 3rd = 2 Hot Pootie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 14 Another Concerto | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 13:45 | 1st = 14 Another Concerto 2nd = 12 Patme 3rd = 2 Combien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 3 Laylahs Girl | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 13:44 | 1st = 3 Laylahs Girl 2nd = 2 Faceman Peck 3rd = 1 Perfect Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 12 Makarewa Sun | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 13:40 | 1st = 12 Makarewa Sun 2nd = 4 Dream A Moment 3rd = 14 King Of Strathfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 9 - 7 Pesciolini | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 13:35 | 1st = 7 Pesciolini 2nd = 3 Yelracm 3rd = 9 Ustibecasual |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 7 Irish Charmer | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 13:35 | 1st = 7 Irish Charmer 2nd = 2 Bold Image 3rd = 1 Boland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 2 - 1 Bootstrap | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 13:30 | 1st = 1 Bootstrap 2nd = 9 Miss Alignment 3rd = 5 Jools |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 8 Punk Scooter | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 13:28 | 1st = 8 Punk Scooter 2nd = 3 Miss Arkansas 3rd = 5 Cha Cha Chainsaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 5 Zed Man | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 13:25 | 1st = 5 Zed Man 2nd = 7 Dreamy Dazzler 3rd = 8 Fav Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 More Lightning | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 13:24 | 1st = 1 More Lightning 2nd = 8 Explosive Tess 3rd = 2 Flying Dooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 5 Money Or The Gun | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 13:20 | 1st = 5 Money Or The Gun 2nd = 11 Speedy Emma 3rd = 12 Taleofthecentury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 3 - 4 Zaha Secret | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 13:15 | 1st = 4 Zaha Secret 2nd = 13 Toolatetoapologise 3rd = 1 Granada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Pretty Good | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 13:10 | 1st = 1 Pretty Good 2nd = 2 Gotcha Life 3rd = 5 Know Rival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 4 Tough Kisses | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 13:10 | 1st = 4 Tough Kisses 2nd = 10 Swinging Dancer 3rd = 8 Lotties Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Micks Luck | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 13:07 | 1st = 1 Micks Luck 2nd = 7 Lektra Odessa 3rd = 6 Elite Schmackos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 Big Fella Mach | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 13:05 | 1st = 7 Big Fella Mach 2nd = 10 Roman Stride 3rd = 6 Holmencontents |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 8 - 6 Red Mafia | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 13:00 | 1st = 6 Red Mafia 2nd = 5 Platinum Sage 3rd = 2 Ripping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Awakening Dream | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 13:00 | 1st = 1 Awakening Dream 2nd = 5 What An Honour 3rd = 6 Affirming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 1 - 6 Hector The Sheriff | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 12:55 | 1st = 6 Hector The Sheriff 2nd = 2 Camphorwood 3rd = 1 Bis Kho Cho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Sugar Plum | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 12:52 | 1st = 5 Sugar Plum 2nd = 9 Mixed Grill 3rd = 6 Tian Hao Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 6 Ten To Zero | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 12:50 | 1st = 6 Ten To Zero 2nd = 14 Ticket To Dream 3rd = 7 Von Baden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 4 Massoni | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 12:45 | 1st = 4 Massoni 2nd = 10 Maratino 3rd = 12 Return To Tuscany |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 2 - 8 Waynes Command | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 12:40 | 1st = 8 Waynes Command 2nd = 7 Ogre 3rd = 9 Jail House Rocking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Kinga Mike | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 12:35 | 1st = 5 Kinga Mike 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Jodie 3rd = 7 Safe and Secure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 Master Joseph | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 12:35 | 1st = 3 Master Joseph 2nd = 13 The Cleaner 3rd = 7 St Roper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 9 Buckeye Nation | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 12:30 | 1st = 9 Buckeye Nation 2nd = 7 Lombo Tattoo 3rd = 10 Choosing Harvey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 7 - 7 Thatz David | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 12:25 | 1st = 7 Thatz David 2nd = 3 Beau Dane 3rd = 1 Bragato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 Emily Baxter | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 12:17 | 1st = 6 Emily Baxter 2nd = 7 Winsome Opawa 3rd = 1 Mainland Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 3 Hidden Shuffle | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 12:15 | 1st = 3 Hidden Shuffle 2nd = 6 Dubai Prospect 3rd = 1 Mossetarsi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 3 Trista Rossa | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 12:10 | 1st = 3 Trista Rossa 2nd = 5 Serene Tanie 3rd = 6 Tyro Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 1 - 12 Witches Wonder | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 12:05 | 1st = 12 Witches Wonder 2nd = 8 Miatoko 3rd = 7 Im Precocious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 Any Bad Habits | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 11:59 | 1st = 7 Any Bad Habits 2nd = 5 Homebush Lenny 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Moff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 5 Im Back Jack | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 11:50 | 1st = 5 Im Back Jack 2nd = 6 Pinnafero 3rd = 3 Rumour Has It Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Tims Tiger | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 11:42 | 1st = 5 Tims Tiger 2nd = 3 Know Which 3rd = 7 Shakey Bake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 5 Moicheia | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 11:40 | 1st = 5 Moicheia 2nd = 2 Pincent 3rd = 6 Just Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 3 Chabrier | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 11:35 | 1st = 3 Chabrier 2nd = 10 Soledad 3rd = 12 Always Dreamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Another Mate | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 11:24 | 1st = 4 Another Mate 2nd = 2 Another Gon 3rd = 7 Meander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 4 Selamat | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 11:15 | 1st = 4 Selamat 2nd = 13 Stuertzer 3rd = 1 Tare Rope Araar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Grace Hill | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 11:07 | 1st = 2 Grace Hill 2nd = 8 Botany Freda 3rd = 4 Slender Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Know Peril | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 10:49 | 1st = 1 Know Peril 2nd = 7 Four By Two 3rd = 3 Sonic Duffer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 7 Gerry Merito | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 10:40 | 1st = 7 Gerry Merito 2nd = 5 Antownov 3rd = 14 Sinbin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Betty Beatzer | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 10:32 | 1st = 2 Betty Beatzer 2nd = 8 Liam Title 3rd = 4 Homebush Helen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 9 Another Hit | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 10:15 | 1st = 9 Another Hit 2nd = 7 Sosan 3rd = 6 Pigalle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 1 Red Adventure | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 10:05 | 1st = 1 Red Adventure 2nd = 4 Marencumbae 3rd = 6 Ishiarose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 9 Multibet | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 0:26 | 1st = 9 Multibet 2nd = 8 Tartary Troy 3rd = 12 Boogiestom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 8 Jazzy Judy | ||
Sun Jun 26 2011 0:17 | 1st = 8 Jazzy Judy 2nd = 5 Mortal Combat 3rd = 2 Sweet Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 6 Gotta Get Get | ||
Thu May 26 2011 23:57 | 1st = 6 Gotta Get Get 2nd = 8 Bunny Lover 3rd = 5 Stomping Havoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Gingin Boy | ||
Thu May 26 2011 23:37 | 1st = 4 Gingin Boy 2nd = 5 Home By Midnight 3rd = 6 Chocolate Gunn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Thunder Prevails | ||
Thu May 26 2011 23:22 | 1st = 7 Thunder Prevails 2nd = 4 Julians Girl 3rd = 1 Ricciardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Petite Size | ||
Thu May 26 2011 23:05 | 1st = 3 Petite Size 2nd = 1 Buckets Fyfe 3rd = 5 Last Not Least |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 7 Kuusou Rumba | ||
Thu May 26 2011 23:02 | 1st = 7 Kuusou Rumba 2nd = 2 Mrs Freeze 3rd = 3 Dream Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 1 Upclass Girl | ||
Thu May 26 2011 22:58 | 1st = 1 Upclass Girl 2nd = 2 Jakes Jasper 3rd = 4 Livy Marrou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 4 Proven Puzzle | ||
Thu May 26 2011 22:46 | 1st = 4 Proven Puzzle 2nd = 1 Wild Viki 3rd = 2 Maria Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Ludicrous Speed | ||
Thu May 26 2011 22:45 | 1st = 4 Ludicrous Speed 2nd = 2 Smile And Wave 3rd = 3 Zelda Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 4 High And Dry | ||
Thu May 26 2011 22:42 | 1st = 4 High And Dry 2nd = 3 Aishas Spell 3rd = 1 Posh Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Black Wolf | ||
Thu May 26 2011 22:38 | 1st = 7 Black Wolf 2nd = 3 Margaret Bale 3rd = 5 Northern Aurora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 5 Kissin Chloe | ||
Thu May 26 2011 22:34 | 1st = 5 Kissin Chloe 2nd = 7 Queen Thunder 3rd = 2 Anotyad Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 9 Mandy Kessa | ||
Thu May 26 2011 22:33 | 1st = 9 Mandy Kessa 2nd = 6 Big Shot Barbie 3rd = 3 Direct Trip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 6 Garis Garis | ||
Thu May 26 2011 22:30 | 1st = 6 Garis Garis 2nd = 5 Dollys Hand 3rd = 8 Walter Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Uno Kendra | ||
Thu May 26 2011 22:29 | 1st = 2 Uno Kendra 2nd = 5 Whitney Bomber 3rd = 6 Shake Rattle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 8 Pantry Pat | ||
Thu May 26 2011 22:25 | 1st = 8 Pantry Pat 2nd = 7 Fire King 3rd = 6 Awesome Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Touch Of Lankan | ||
Thu May 26 2011 22:20 | 1st = 8 Touch Of Lankan 2nd = 3 Emerley Road 3rd = 1 Elevate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 4 Miss Caitcam | ||
Thu May 26 2011 22:15 | 1st = 4 Miss Caitcam 2nd = 6 Super Promise 3rd = 5 Jaynie Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Airbender | ||
Thu May 26 2011 22:08 | 1st = 2 Airbender 2nd = 6 Typical Blonde 3rd = 8 Silver Pillow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 8 Im In | ||
Thu May 26 2011 22:05 | 1st = 8 Im In 3rd = 5 Taylors Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 2 Centennial Bark | ||
Thu May 26 2011 22:05 | 1st = 2 Centennial Bark 3rd = 5 Taylors Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Diva Doll | ||
Thu May 26 2011 22:03 | 1st = 6 Diva Doll 2nd = 4 Shelly Louise 3rd = 1 Flying May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 3 Boofshalfbrother | ||
Thu May 26 2011 22:02 | 1st = 3 Boofshalfbrother 2nd = 4 Ninetwoalpha 3rd = 1 Nanobot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Bobby Boucheau | ||
Thu May 26 2011 22:00 | 1st = 2 Bobby Boucheau 2nd = 3 Pillow Torque 3rd = 1 So Seductive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Patrique | ||
Thu May 26 2011 21:55 | 1st = 1 Patrique 2nd = 11 Top Tamba 3rd = 7 Be Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 1 Fantasy First | ||
Thu May 26 2011 21:52 | 1st = 1 Fantasy First 2nd = 4 Bay Beauty 3rd = 3 Miss Duvley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Our Movie Star | ||
Thu May 26 2011 21:49 | 1st = 1 Our Movie Star 2nd = 2 Hillcrest Gwen 3rd = 5 Tallow Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Plug The Pipe | ||
Thu May 26 2011 21:48 | 1st = 1 Plug The Pipe 2nd = 2 Chinese Warrior 3rd = 5 Thats Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 8 - 3 Gentlemanscrossing | ||
Thu May 26 2011 21:44 | 1st = 3 Gentlemanscrossing 2nd = 7 Eenie Meenie 3rd = 9 The Golden Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 2 Miki Moto Mike | ||
Thu May 26 2011 21:41 | 1st = 2 Miki Moto Mike 2nd = 1 Ella Lucy 3rd = 8 Proven Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Dark Duo | ||
Thu May 26 2011 21:38 | 1st = 1 Dark Duo 2nd = 7 Ercole Bale 3rd = 8 Tinker Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 2 Villa Couture | ||
Thu May 26 2011 21:36 | 1st = 2 Villa Couture 2nd = 9 Rebel Deago 3rd = 10 Billionaire Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 3 Callamac Ace | ||
Thu May 26 2011 21:35 | 1st = 3 Callamac Ace 2nd = 8 Midnight Lee 3rd = 5 Colonel Zeb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Jo Louleonie | ||
Thu May 26 2011 21:30 | 1st = 4 Jo Louleonie 2nd = 11 Hardware Hunter 3rd = 7 Stevie Harlyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Ginger Monelli | ||
Thu May 26 2011 21:29 | 1st = 3 Ginger Monelli 2nd = 7 Drilla 3rd = 1 Ned The Barber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Lord Ducal | ||
Thu May 26 2011 21:28 | 1st = 2 Lord Ducal 2nd = 6 Smoke Home 3rd = 1 Buddy Rox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Champagne Shell | ||
Thu May 26 2011 21:25 | 1st = 4 Champagne Shell 2nd = 2 Ifs And Butts 3rd = 6 Praying Mantis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 6 Mushy Peas | ||
Thu May 26 2011 21:22 | 1st = 6 Mushy Peas 2nd = 8 Damek 3rd = 5 Sultans Swing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Aston Elite | ||
Thu May 26 2011 21:19 | 1st = 4 Aston Elite 2nd = 5 Dr Daniel 3rd = 3 Brahma Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 9 Dance For Madi | ||
Thu May 26 2011 21:14 | 1st = 9 Dance For Madi 2nd = 6 Whispering Lass 3rd = 4 Zenitra Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Middys Girl | ||
Thu May 26 2011 21:13 | 1st = 3 Middys Girl 2nd = 1 Spicey Ebony 3rd = 4 Butters Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 5 Gail Allen | ||
Thu May 26 2011 21:11 | 1st = 5 Gail Allen 2nd = 3 Aunty Shirl 3rd = 6 Miss Gullible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Iso Octane | ||
Thu May 26 2011 21:08 | 1st = 8 Iso Octane 2nd = 5 Cracking Speed 3rd = 4 Beltah Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 4 Greyhawk | ||
Thu May 26 2011 21:07 | 1st = 4 Greyhawk 2nd = 8 Styx By Mee 3rd = 3 Constant Addiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 3 Colma | ||
Thu May 26 2011 21:05 | 1st = 3 Colma 2nd = 5 Classic Crime 3rd = 1 Statley Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Soho Aphrodite | ||
Thu May 26 2011 21:00 | 1st = 1 Soho Aphrodite 2nd = 8 Blissfull Mood 3rd = 7 Dejayangel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 Don Chendo | ||
Thu May 26 2011 20:58 | 1st = 3 Don Chendo 2nd = 6 Arsonist 3rd = 5 Symmetry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Wot Price Pete | ||
Thu May 26 2011 20:55 | 1st = 6 Wot Price Pete 2nd = 5 Pedros Rocket 3rd = 7 Recuperate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Ledaro Holly | ||
Thu May 26 2011 20:54 | 1st = 5 Ledaro Holly 2nd = 2 Amaki Pacific 3rd = 3 Jack Wilds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 1 American Thunder | ||
Thu May 26 2011 20:52 | 1st = 1 American Thunder 2nd = 2 Yellowrock Yowie 3rd = 7 Jessie Reltub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 2 Western Spirit | ||
Thu May 26 2011 20:47 | 1st = 2 Western Spirit 2nd = 3 Sounds So Good 3rd = 6 Sign On Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Swift Warrior | ||
Thu May 26 2011 20:44 | 1st = 4 Swift Warrior 2nd = 1 Four Excellence 3rd = 5 High Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Mookbana Rose | ||
Thu May 26 2011 20:41 | 1st = 4 Mookbana Rose 2nd = 1 Dins Choice 3rd = 2 Fuel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 10 As Wicked As | ||
Thu May 26 2011 20:40 | 1st = 10 As Wicked As 2nd = 2 Clancy The Rocket 3rd = 3 Inthe Barrack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Point Two Over | ||
Thu May 26 2011 20:38 | 1st = 6 Point Two Over 2nd = 8 Strictly Mambo 3rd = 5 Patties Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Daddy Be Good | ||
Thu May 26 2011 20:37 | 1st = 1 Daddy Be Good 2nd = 7 Oh Rosie 3rd = 5 Mr Foley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 9 Giveaway Griffo | ||
Thu May 26 2011 20:35 | 1st = 9 Giveaway Griffo 2nd = 2 By A Thread 3rd = 6 Poetic Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Revivalist | ||
Thu May 26 2011 20:30 | 1st = 6 Revivalist 2nd = 12 Fergus Maccool 3rd = 11 Dynamic Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 6 Blue Lorian | ||
Thu May 26 2011 20:28 | 1st = 6 Blue Lorian 2nd = 3 Satanic Cash 3rd = 5 Robert Andrew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Pedros Thunder | ||
Thu May 26 2011 20:25 | 1st = 5 Pedros Thunder 2nd = 1 Mr Premier 3rd = 2 Touch Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Rulla Midnight | ||
Thu May 26 2011 20:22 | 1st = 4 Rulla Midnight 2nd = 2 Sooty Smith 3rd = 7 Zo La Doe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 3 Just A Blue Chip | ||
Thu May 26 2011 20:17 | 1st = 3 Just A Blue Chip 2nd = 6 Zenas Art 3rd = 4 Avonnova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Boss Ready Made | ||
Thu May 26 2011 20:14 | 1st = 4 Boss Ready Made 2nd = 2 Flying Molly 3rd = 1 Kinka Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 8 Purely Dangerous | ||
Thu May 26 2011 20:11 | 1st = 8 Purely Dangerous 2nd = 5 Travel Bug Miss 3rd = 4 Take Care |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 9 Keep Me Covered | ||
Thu May 26 2011 20:08 | 1st = 9 Keep Me Covered 2nd = 8 In Hiding 3rd = 3 Mid Levels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 2 Centrefold Angel | ||
Thu May 26 2011 20:07 | 1st = 2 Centrefold Angel 2nd = 9 Honorername 3rd = 5 Hear No Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Cousin Alfie | ||
Thu May 26 2011 20:05 | 1st = 7 Cousin Alfie 2nd = 1 Unos Amigo 3rd = 3 Super Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Millwood Nebraska | ||
Thu May 26 2011 20:00 | 1st = 3 Millwood Nebraska 2nd = 4 Indigo Bay 3rd = 2 Chief Inanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Bosco | ||
Thu May 26 2011 19:58 | 1st = 1 Bosco 2nd = 6 Sherrins Choice 3rd = 2 Love And Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Kalden Mayhem | ||
Thu May 26 2011 19:55 | 1st = 4 Kalden Mayhem 2nd = 8 Sweet Jam 3rd = 1 Forty Twenty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 5 Awesome Keith | ||
Thu May 26 2011 19:52 | 1st = 5 Awesome Keith 2nd = 3 Shad Star 3rd = 6 Falay Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 1 Reneging | ||
Thu May 26 2011 19:47 | 1st = 1 Reneging 2nd = 5 Modern Cruiser 3rd = 2 Modern Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 7 Autumn Bling | ||
Thu May 26 2011 19:44 | 1st = 7 Autumn Bling 2nd = 6 Saint Dellsy 3rd = 1 Limburg Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Felix Shiraz | ||
Thu May 26 2011 19:41 | 1st = 1 Felix Shiraz 2nd = 8 Roman Express 3rd = 3 Ghost Citi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 6 Jimmy Be | ||
Thu May 26 2011 19:38 | 1st = 6 Jimmy Be 2nd = 1 Magwitch 3rd = 7 Mach Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Alvania Bale | ||
Thu May 26 2011 19:35 | 1st = 7 Alvania Bale 2nd = 5 Kora Bale 3rd = 3 Sheer Magnetic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 10 Shipwreck | ||
Thu May 26 2011 19:34 | 1st = 10 Shipwreck 2nd = 3 Walkabout Adda 3rd = 1 Atomic Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 9 Onlyonewoman | ||
Thu May 26 2011 19:30 | 1st = 9 Onlyonewoman 2nd = 3 Sunset Truscott 3rd = 1 Our Aythreeeighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 8 Benden Snap | ||
Thu May 26 2011 19:28 | 1st = 8 Benden Snap 2nd = 1 Pure Motahome 3rd = 4 Pink Stilettos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 4 Allen Lennox | ||
Thu May 26 2011 19:25 | 1st = 4 Allen Lennox 2nd = 1 Kid Palmer 3rd = 2 Miss Stackhouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Santino Marella | ||
Thu May 26 2011 19:22 | 1st = 7 Santino Marella 2nd = 2 Abby Shiraz 3rd = 8 Fashion Police |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 5 Macca Kelly | ||
Thu May 26 2011 19:17 | 1st = 5 Macca Kelly 2nd = 1 Major Shannon 3rd = 2 Captain Brook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 10 Oak Melody | ||
Thu May 26 2011 19:13 | 1st = 10 Oak Melody 2nd = 4 Allen Radnor 3rd = 7 Slappin Da Bass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Budgie Lass | ||
Thu May 26 2011 19:09 | 1st = 2 Budgie Lass 2nd = 1 Midnight Fantasy 3rd = 5 Special Duties |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Dash Of Shiraz | ||
Thu May 26 2011 19:05 | 1st = 7 Dash Of Shiraz 2nd = 8 Piping Hot 3rd = 1 Doyen Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Pearls | ||
Thu May 26 2011 19:00 | 1st = 4 Pearls 2nd = 1 Golden Photo 3rd = 10 Allawart Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 8 Wills And Bills | ||
Thu May 26 2011 18:55 | 1st = 8 Wills And Bills 2nd = 2 Zippen Princess 3rd = 4 Extra Classy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 2 Wily Wahini | ||
Thu May 26 2011 18:48 | 1st = 2 Wily Wahini 2nd = 3 Pride Of Panorama 3rd = 6 Say Gday Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Maywyns Future | ||
Thu May 26 2011 18:44 | 1st = 2 Maywyns Future 2nd = 3 Withcott Miracle 3rd = 4 Lacoste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 3 Wallis | ||
Thu May 26 2011 18:43 | 1st = 3 Wallis 2nd = 2 Geegees Blackflash 3rd = 10 Ben Annalou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 7 Cawbourne Scarey | ||
Thu May 26 2011 18:40 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Scarey 2nd = 4 Powerfast Pippa 3rd = 3 One Cool Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 7 Fire With Me | ||
Thu May 26 2011 18:40 | 1st = 7 Fire With Me 2nd = 1 Wolfman Williams 3rd = 2 Isle Of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 12 Fire Side | ||
Thu May 26 2011 18:35 | 1st = 12 Fire Side 2nd = 2 Lay Down Tommy 3rd = 6 Stanton Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Our Calvados | ||
Thu May 26 2011 18:27 | 1st = 7 Our Calvados 2nd = 1 Major Command 3rd = 10 Pelling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 6 Big Boy Millions | ||
Thu May 26 2011 18:24 | 1st = 6 Big Boy Millions 2nd = 1 Frosty Romeo 3rd = 2 Serious Gain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Gutter Black | ||
Thu May 26 2011 18:23 | 1st = 5 Gutter Black 2nd = 1 Shunt Appeal 3rd = 8 Teddy Marcello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 1 Sneaky Catch | ||
Thu May 26 2011 18:19 | 1st = 1 Sneaky Catch 2nd = 9 Lifes Destiny 3rd = 7 Sheza Gold Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 5 Princess Olivia | ||
Thu May 26 2011 18:16 | 1st = 5 Princess Olivia 2nd = 7 Sir Johnathan 3rd = 1 Pure Bitter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 6 Heyles | ||
Thu May 26 2011 18:11 | 1st = 6 Heyles 2nd = 2 Inthenameofart 3rd = 9 Beachuwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 6 Starsimp | ||
Thu May 26 2011 18:10 | 1st = 6 Starsimp 2nd = 7 Phyls Choice 3rd = 4 Faye Commands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 6 Blackalls Boss | ||
Thu May 26 2011 18:08 | 1st = 6 Blackalls Boss 2nd = 8 Bossman Jack 3rd = 3 Style Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 7 Apollo Drive | ||
Thu May 26 2011 18:03 | 1st = 7 Apollo Drive 2nd = 9 Cobla Mickaroy 3rd = 5 King Galvinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 9 Cobla Mickaroy | ||
Thu May 26 2011 18:03 | 1st = 9 Cobla Mickaroy 2nd = 5 King Galvinator 3rd = 8 Super Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Gotcha Life | ||
Thu May 26 2011 18:00 | 1st = 1 Gotcha Life 2nd = 3 Sunset Bomber 3rd = 8 Pure And Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 Reekay Riot | ||
Thu May 26 2011 18:00 | 1st = 3 Reekay Riot 2nd = 8 Gene Swift 3rd = 4 Becky Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 5 Intrigued | ||
Thu May 26 2011 17:55 | 1st = 5 Intrigued 2nd = 7 Miss Adoorable 3rd = 1 Lottabiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 3 Hardaway Rebel | ||
Thu May 26 2011 17:51 | 1st = 3 Hardaway Rebel 2nd = 4 Kool Icon 3rd = 1 Hardaway Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 4 Justa Little Randy | ||
Thu May 26 2011 17:45 | 1st = 4 Justa Little Randy 2nd = 2 Monty Rules 3rd = 6 Goodness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Connemara Suzy | ||
Thu May 26 2011 17:41 | 1st = 1 Connemara Suzy 2nd = 7 Silverwater Jack 3rd = 6 Gone Fishing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Emily Baxter | ||
Thu May 26 2011 17:40 | 1st = 3 Emily Baxter 2nd = 7 Awesome Bender 3rd = 5 Mainland Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 8 Charisteas | ||
Thu May 26 2011 17:35 | 1st = 8 Charisteas 2nd = 4 Algeepee 3rd = 10 Bay Torrent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 3 Forest Sky | ||
Thu May 26 2011 17:34 | 1st = 3 Forest Sky 2nd = 7 Isibaeva 3rd = 1 Secuma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 1 Smart Sam | ||
Thu May 26 2011 17:31 | 1st = 1 Smart Sam 2nd = 8 Little Ben 3rd = 3 Avondale Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 11 Heza Prince | ||
Thu May 26 2011 17:25 | 1st = 11 Heza Prince 2nd = 2 Richman Poorman 3rd = 9 Full Confession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Cruisys Lorian | ||
Thu May 26 2011 17:21 | 1st = 6 Cruisys Lorian 2nd = 1 Cruisys Courage 3rd = 4 Katsidis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 5 Battle Ace | ||
Thu May 26 2011 17:16 | 1st = 5 Battle Ace 2nd = 1 Back Already 3rd = 7 Lady Beldon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 3 Devine Nation | ||
Thu May 26 2011 17:13 | 1st = 3 Devine Nation 2nd = 2 Turbo Tiger 3rd = 4 Bali Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Jackson Cat | ||
Thu May 26 2011 17:10 | 1st = 3 Jackson Cat 2nd = 1 Uno Harriet 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Lisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 8 Always Prompt | ||
Thu May 26 2011 17:08 | 1st = 8 Always Prompt 2nd = 9 We Need A Hero 3rd = 1 I Love To Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Daintree Palace | ||
Thu May 26 2011 17:05 | 1st = 5 Daintree Palace 2nd = 7 All Inn Brady 3rd = 6 Enever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 11 Viatross | ||
Thu May 26 2011 16:59 | 1st = 11 Viatross 2nd = 4 Bo Walton 3rd = 8 Lordofthefly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 7 Solution | ||
Thu May 26 2011 16:56 | 1st = 7 Solution 3rd = 5 Thunder Gain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 1 Devine Scud | ||
Thu May 26 2011 16:56 | 1st = 1 Devine Scud 3rd = 5 Thunder Gain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 5 Pittenweem | ||
Thu May 26 2011 16:55 | 1st = 5 Pittenweem 2nd = 2 Crown Consul 3rd = 1 Ready To Pounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 13 Its Elementary | ||
Thu May 26 2011 16:53 | 1st = 13 Its Elementary 2nd = 12 Weekend Shopper 3rd = 2 Mule Forty Six |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 7 Yontian | ||
Thu May 26 2011 16:51 | 1st = 7 Yontian 2nd = 4 Wilcos Thunder 3rd = 3 Karamea Holmes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Live On Reality | ||
Thu May 26 2011 16:48 | 1st = 4 Live On Reality 2nd = 6 Bahman Bale 3rd = 7 Cruisys Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Grace Hill | ||
Thu May 26 2011 16:44 | 1st = 4 Grace Hill 2nd = 2 Another Breeze 3rd = 3 Smoocha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 3 Bluepoles | ||
Thu May 26 2011 16:44 | 1st = 3 Bluepoles 2nd = 9 Shanpanichi 3rd = 7 The Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 Deledio Tiger | ||
Thu May 26 2011 16:41 | 1st = 1 Deledio Tiger 2nd = 8 Hannahs A Cru 3rd = 4 Mighty Mikayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 2 Bustling Benny | ||
Thu May 26 2011 16:39 | 1st = 2 Bustling Benny 2nd = 1 Prince Assassin 3rd = 6 Rocket King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 3 Readyever | ||
Thu May 26 2011 16:36 | 1st = 3 Readyever 2nd = 8 Keen And Able 3rd = 12 Ajexia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 6 Here Comes Brucie | ||
Thu May 26 2011 16:35 | 1st = 6 Here Comes Brucie 2nd = 10 Franco Talon 3rd = 2 Kamwood Blue Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 4 Rogers Hitman | ||
Thu May 26 2011 16:33 | 1st = 4 Rogers Hitman 2nd = 8 My Solution 3rd = 2 Super Centurion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 12 Fraganza | ||
Thu May 26 2011 16:30 | 1st = 12 Fraganza 2nd = 10 Shell Avago 3rd = 9 Earnest Ernest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Aralu Bale | ||
Thu May 26 2011 16:27 | 1st = 4 Aralu Bale 2nd = 7 Drama 3rd = 1 Shes A Monster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 7 Palzago | ||
Thu May 26 2011 16:25 | 1st = 7 Palzago 2nd = 5 Centenary Diamond 3rd = 1 Lavaca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 11 Camivell Rock | ||
Thu May 26 2011 16:23 | 1st = 11 Camivell Rock 2nd = 4 Brialinger Boy 3rd = 7 Total Muscle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 3 Cold Stubby | ||
Thu May 26 2011 16:22 | 1st = 3 Cold Stubby 2nd = 9 Shes Slick 3rd = 4 Colonel Betts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 3 Idocrase | ||
Thu May 26 2011 16:20 | 1st = 3 Idocrase 2nd = 8 Tinkerman 3rd = 6 Rytarga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Safe And Secure | ||
Thu May 26 2011 16:15 | 1st = 4 Safe And Secure 2nd = 7 Know Joy 3rd = 6 Bigtime Survivor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 9 More Milk Mike | ||
Thu May 26 2011 16:15 | 1st = 9 More Milk Mike 2nd = 1 Ourgirljessica 3rd = 3 Tassie Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 5 Shes Our Skila | ||
Thu May 26 2011 16:13 | 1st = 5 Shes Our Skila 2nd = 8 All About Amelia 3rd = 3 Diddy Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 12 Lopov | ||
Thu May 26 2011 16:10 | 1st = 12 Lopov 2nd = 7 Buzzwin 3rd = 4 Kong Kristian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 1 Bazmos Babe | ||
Thu May 26 2011 16:09 | 1st = 1 Bazmos Babe 2nd = 4 Myalla Master 3rd = 8 Ima Good Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Redline Stretch | ||
Thu May 26 2011 16:07 | 1st = 2 Redline Stretch 2nd = 3 El Henley 3rd = 4 Corazon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 6 Zaamission | ||
Thu May 26 2011 16:04 | 1st = 6 Zaamission 2nd = 1 Brinkley Boy 3rd = 8 Nosealot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 9 El Fox | ||
Thu May 26 2011 16:04 | 1st = 9 El Fox 2nd = 6 Queenofthehop 3rd = 10 Tallulah Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Flossy | ||
Thu May 26 2011 16:01 | 1st = 2 Flossy 2nd = 10 Johno Johnson 3rd = 3 Hello Papa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 8 Rennie Sivad | ||
Thu May 26 2011 15:59 | 1st = 8 Rennie Sivad 2nd = 3 Kamasi 3rd = 5 Miss Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 3 Light The Skies | ||
Thu May 26 2011 15:56 | 1st = 3 Light The Skies 2nd = 12 Distinctive Dane 3rd = 13 Athenas Me Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 6 Anelene | ||
Thu May 26 2011 15:55 | 1st = 6 Anelene 2nd = 8 Flash Al Moon 3rd = 7 Faithncourage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 8 Know Release | ||
Thu May 26 2011 15:53 | 1st = 8 Know Release 2nd = 5 Heat The Plate 3rd = 4 Dusty Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 9 Sweet Cinderella | ||
Thu May 26 2011 15:50 | 1st = 9 Sweet Cinderella 2nd = 12 Make Magic 3rd = 1 Flitter Bye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 6 Royal Highness | ||
Thu May 26 2011 15:49 | 1st = 6 Royal Highness 2nd = 2 Ballerina Bullet 3rd = 3 Jordys Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Ruger | ||
Thu May 26 2011 15:47 | 1st = 4 Ruger 3rd = 8 Clovalley Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Delfina Bale | ||
Thu May 26 2011 15:47 | 1st = 5 Delfina Bale 3rd = 8 Clovalley Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Business Time | ||
Thu May 26 2011 15:45 | 1st = 6 Business Time 2nd = 1 Pure Chemistry 3rd = 4 El Kilda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 3 Harbhahay | ||
Thu May 26 2011 15:43 | 1st = 3 Harbhahay 2nd = 5 Total Asset 3rd = 1 Internationalyfoxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Ultimate Jones | ||
Thu May 26 2011 15:42 | 1st = 1 Ultimate Jones 2nd = 10 Bella Chanelle 3rd = 6 Elvs Me Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 5 Fleur De Baie | ||
Thu May 26 2011 15:40 | 1st = 5 Fleur De Baie 2nd = 6 Savannah Dawn 3rd = 12 Run The Rapids |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 6 Crazyaswaz | ||
Thu May 26 2011 15:35 | 1st = 6 Crazyaswaz 2nd = 3 Our Jack Shannon 3rd = 1 Imtrumps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 11 Lets Play | ||
Thu May 26 2011 15:35 | 1st = 11 Lets Play 2nd = 9 Sunnivue Impulse 3rd = 13 Perdition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 3 Star Keeping | ||
Thu May 26 2011 15:32 | 1st = 3 Star Keeping 2nd = 8 Spiritual Gift 3rd = 5 Miss Wisconsin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 13 Willysfilly | ||
Thu May 26 2011 15:30 | 1st = 13 Willysfilly 2nd = 6 Charltonian 3rd = 11 Baltic Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Lorita Bale | ||
Thu May 26 2011 15:27 | 1st = 2 Lorita Bale 2nd = 1 Nancy Jay 3rd = 5 Hiavackova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Know Rival | ||
Thu May 26 2011 15:25 | 1st = 6 Know Rival 2nd = 3 Oswald Boateng 3rd = 5 Demographic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 2 Entirely Mine | ||
Thu May 26 2011 15:24 | 1st = 2 Entirely Mine 2nd = 9 Grand Group 3rd = 1 Afrisky Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 4 Platinum Ryder | ||
Thu May 26 2011 15:22 | 1st = 4 Platinum Ryder 2nd = 6 Pure Ink 3rd = 8 Miss Jannis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 5 Seductiveness | ||
Thu May 26 2011 15:20 | 1st = 5 Seductiveness 2nd = 6 The Red Rocket 3rd = 7 Our Titus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 5 Divine Decree | ||
Thu May 26 2011 15:18 | 1st = 5 Divine Decree 2nd = 14 Una Dawn 3rd = 1 Combien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 3 Seek And Destroy | ||
Thu May 26 2011 15:16 | 1st = 3 Seek And Destroy 2nd = 7 Cape Command 3rd = 2 Ontrust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 3 Bee Jay Penn | ||
Thu May 26 2011 15:15 | 1st = 3 Bee Jay Penn 2nd = 2 Cosmic Gift 3rd = 10 Lifes A Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 6 Dyna Diva | ||
Thu May 26 2011 15:11 | 1st = 6 Dyna Diva 2nd = 4 Namsarai 3rd = 5 Lightning Cross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Devotchka | ||
Thu May 26 2011 15:08 | 1st = 3 Devotchka 2nd = 7 Micker Morris 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 7 Broadway Classic | ||
Thu May 26 2011 15:06 | 1st = 7 Broadway Classic 2nd = 10 Narre Boy 3rd = 13 Soldier Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Tami Flew | ||
Thu May 26 2011 15:05 | 1st = 1 Tami Flew 2nd = 4 Red Warrior 3rd = 2 Our Abby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 7 Ivan Major | ||
Thu May 26 2011 14:58 | 1st = 7 Ivan Major 2nd = 1 Cheeky Ranger 3rd = 10 Lord Westburn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 4 Desert Control | ||
Thu May 26 2011 14:54 | 1st = 4 Desert Control 2nd = 8 Merryvale 3rd = 6 Cheviot Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 6 American Storm | ||
Thu May 26 2011 14:53 | 1st = 6 American Storm 2nd = 1 Flynns Gift 3rd = 7 Cool Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Obsessed | ||
Thu May 26 2011 14:49 | 1st = 4 Obsessed 2nd = 8 Redline Chaos 3rd = 1 Genista Gardens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 2 Tucson Trail | ||
Thu May 26 2011 14:49 | 1st = 2 Tucson Trail 2nd = 3 Cascade Now 3rd = 1 Ramsgate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 Dropoftheirish | ||
Thu May 26 2011 14:44 | 1st = 2 Dropoftheirish 2nd = 7 Trendy Fella 3rd = 3 Sumoneuptherliksme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 10 Genimay | ||
Thu May 26 2011 14:43 | 1st = 10 Genimay 2nd = 11 In The Chapel 3rd = 4 Strata Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 3 Like an Eagle | ||
Thu May 26 2011 14:41 | 1st = 3 Like an Eagle 2nd = 7 Aldentae Girl 3rd = 14 The Other Harv |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 3 Hallux | ||
Thu May 26 2011 14:40 | 1st = 3 Hallux 2nd = 4 Amaroo Sharpa 3rd = 7 Hillview Franky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 7 New Beginning | ||
Thu May 26 2011 14:36 | 1st = 7 New Beginning 2nd = 10 Typhoon Indy 3rd = 5 Thebigiam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Sissi | ||
Thu May 26 2011 14:33 | 1st = 1 Sissi 2nd = 3 Knox 3rd = 4 Albies Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 13 Seattle Grace | ||
Thu May 26 2011 14:31 | 1st = 13 Seattle Grace 2nd = 5 Yellow Diamond 3rd = 1 River View Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 4 Ballerina Blue | ||
Thu May 26 2011 14:30 | 1st = 4 Ballerina Blue 2nd = 1 Bank The Cheque 3rd = 8 Minny Giggles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 You Done It Again | ||
Thu May 26 2011 14:28 | 1st = 1 You Done It Again 2nd = 3 Make A Deal 3rd = 4 Bjorn Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 10 Bullet Rainbow | ||
Thu May 26 2011 14:23 | 1st = 10 Bullet Rainbow 2nd = 7 Dawnis Breaking 3rd = 6 Aredlightaffair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 5 Cheeky Chops | ||
Thu May 26 2011 14:22 | 1st = 5 Cheeky Chops 2nd = 2 Sheriff Bullock 3rd = 6 Logan Barry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 11 Magic Tartan | ||
Thu May 26 2011 14:19 | 1st = 11 Magic Tartan 2nd = 10 Moment To Savour 3rd = 13 Regimental Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 1 Social Finale | ||
Thu May 26 2011 14:14 | 1st = 1 Social Finale 2nd = 4 Just Too Cool 3rd = 13 Good Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 7 Ballerina Shadow | ||
Thu May 26 2011 14:13 | 1st = 7 Ballerina Shadow 2nd = 6 Ivory Spy 3rd = 3 Mister Riddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 8 Memorandum | ||
Thu May 26 2011 14:09 | 1st = 8 Memorandum 2nd = 6 Franco Whiz 3rd = 3 Classiness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 7 Abervale Star | ||
Thu May 26 2011 14:08 | 1st = 7 Abervale Star 2nd = 6 World Journey 3rd = 2 Chipofftheoldblock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 3 Akhedasset | ||
Thu May 26 2011 14:06 | 1st = 3 Akhedasset 2nd = 5 Modello 3rd = 1 Regal Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 7 Tuxedo Royale | ||
Thu May 26 2011 14:01 | 1st = 7 Tuxedo Royale 2nd = 9 Dreams And Desires 3rd = 6 Sea Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 5 Kava King | ||
Thu May 26 2011 14:00 | 1st = 5 Kava King 2nd = 4 Voodoo Enforcer 3rd = 7 Harmony Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 7 Vee Salute | ||
Thu May 26 2011 13:56 | 1st = 7 Vee Salute 2nd = 1 Dream Factor 3rd = 15 Button Brigade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 12 Iriana Style | ||
Thu May 26 2011 13:51 | 1st = 12 Iriana Style 3rd = 5 Dreamnignite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Pegunny Frog | ||
Thu May 26 2011 13:51 | 1st = 1 Pegunny Frog 3rd = 5 Dreamnignite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 8 Total Risk | ||
Thu May 26 2011 13:50 | 1st = 8 Total Risk 2nd = 2 Da Bull Roarer 3rd = 6 Frogstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 11 Lizzies Boy | ||
Thu May 26 2011 13:46 | 1st = 11 Lizzies Boy 2nd = 10 Namarrgon 3rd = 9 Devious Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 4 Phantom Brew | ||
Thu May 26 2011 13:41 | 1st = 4 Phantom Brew 2nd = 5 Renounce 3rd = 2 Kinbred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 5 Pele Siyan | ||
Thu May 26 2011 13:40 | 1st = 5 Pele Siyan 2nd = 2 Shoop 3rd = 6 Witch Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 3 Dapamac | ||
Thu May 26 2011 13:36 | 1st = 3 Dapamac 2nd = 4 Heuriger 3rd = 12 Exalted Value |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 9 Emankay | ||
Thu May 26 2011 13:33 | 1st = 9 Emankay 2nd = 5 Hot Roller 3rd = 14 Susies Que |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 6 The Conmans Luck | ||
Thu May 26 2011 13:31 | 1st = 6 The Conmans Luck 2nd = 8 Lombo El Greco 3rd = 7 Melton Miss Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 8 Gazmick Barbie | ||
Thu May 26 2011 13:30 | 1st = 8 Gazmick Barbie 2nd = 1 Best Cargo 3rd = 5 Knee Bone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 11 Edgecombe Lane | ||
Thu May 26 2011 13:26 | 1st = 11 Edgecombe Lane 2nd = 4 Cinderellas Secret 3rd = 10 Snippy Darl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 7 Barneys Buddy | ||
Thu May 26 2011 13:19 | 1st = 7 Barneys Buddy 2nd = 2 Gold Rush Pete 3rd = 10 Katie Imlach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Shafeeq | ||
Thu May 26 2011 13:16 | 1st = 1 Shafeeq 2nd = 7 Layla 3rd = 4 Permission Granted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 2 Explosive Cargo | ||
Thu May 26 2011 13:09 | 1st = 2 Explosive Cargo 2nd = 4 Cool Snapper 3rd = 1 Curly Conway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 5 Cottonwood | ||
Thu May 26 2011 13:06 | 1st = 5 Cottonwood 2nd = 9 Just Hustled 3rd = 16 Ruby Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 8 Winsome Buster | ||
Thu May 26 2011 13:04 | 1st = 8 Winsome Buster 2nd = 2 Fancy Step 3rd = 3 Cold Fingers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 5 Moving Money | ||
Thu May 26 2011 13:01 | 1st = 5 Moving Money 2nd = 2 Doohan 3rd = 6 Rich Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Miss Iron Fist | ||
Thu May 26 2011 12:58 | 1st = 8 Miss Iron Fist 2nd = 4 Benalla Gal 3rd = 3 Lintons Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 7 Rapid Attack | ||
Thu May 26 2011 12:51 | 1st = 7 Rapid Attack 2nd = 9 Power Factor 3rd = 4 Ganesh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 8 Thrilling Lee | ||
Thu May 26 2011 12:47 | 1st = 8 Thrilling Lee 2nd = 9 Rotovegas Girl 3rd = 4 Viburnum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 9 - 3 Delaman | ||
Thu May 26 2011 12:37 | 1st = 3 Delaman 2nd = 12 Bear Hug 3rd = 17 Screamadelica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 5 Flyingconi | ||
Thu May 26 2011 12:31 | 1st = 5 Flyingconi 2nd = 2 Bongiorno 3rd = 3 Checks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 2 Yambla Bob | ||
Thu May 26 2011 12:30 | 1st = 2 Yambla Bob 2nd = 5 Cornelius 3rd = 4 Mint Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 1 Cool Classic | ||
Thu May 26 2011 12:26 | 1st = 1 Cool Classic 2nd = 9 Wiggly Girl 3rd = 8 Quick n Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 8 Squire Ted | ||
Thu May 26 2011 12:16 | 1st = 8 Squire Ted 2nd = 6 Birkin 3rd = 3 Dreamerino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 6 Matanuska | ||
Thu May 26 2011 12:14 | 1st = 6 Matanuska 2nd = 7 One Tough Cookie 3rd = 2 Cool Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 8 - 12 Magic Power | ||
Thu May 26 2011 12:06 | 1st = 12 Magic Power 2nd = 2 Spartanicus 3rd = 14 La Marina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 7 Stratumsphere | ||
Thu May 26 2011 12:01 | 1st = 7 Stratumsphere 2nd = 11 Graceland 3rd = 2 First Course |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 2 Run For Us | ||
Thu May 26 2011 11:57 | 1st = 2 Run For Us 2nd = 3 Decadent 3rd = 4 Buttony Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 4 Ollie Fonz | ||
Thu May 26 2011 11:39 | 1st = 4 Ollie Fonz 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Stars 3rd = 1 Triple Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 13 Lady Belle | ||
Thu May 26 2011 11:30 | 1st = 13 Lady Belle 2nd = 3 Authentic 3rd = 9 George The Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 2 Kilaras Fancy | ||
Thu May 26 2011 11:22 | 1st = 2 Kilaras Fancy 2nd = 3 Jubilee Line 3rd = 8 Hollalicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 8 Bingo Starr | ||
Thu May 26 2011 11:04 | 1st = 8 Bingo Starr 2nd = 1 Fijian Sam 3rd = 7 Showtime Addis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 7 Double O Seven | ||
Thu May 26 2011 10:55 | 1st = 7 Double O Seven 2nd = 5 Rum n Ice 3rd = 3 Marea Alta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 2 Wee Man | ||
Thu May 26 2011 10:20 | 1st = 2 Wee Man 3rd = 1 Montezuma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 4 Khaption | ||
Thu May 26 2011 10:20 | 1st = 4 Khaption 3rd = 1 Montezuma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 3 Thrilling Punch | ||
Thu May 26 2011 10:10 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Punch 2nd = 2 Winsome Jolie 3rd = 4 Gold For Thys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 7 Hustle | ||
Thu May 26 2011 9:50 | 1st = 7 Hustle 2nd = 1 Vinnie Hullah 3rd = 5 Enzedda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 Valletta Flame | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 22:25 | 1st = 2 Valletta Flame 2nd = 1 Akina Cruise 3rd = 6 Miss Fuser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 1 American Touch | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 22:15 | 1st = 1 American Touch 2nd = 2 Troubadour 3rd = 8 Mineola Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 8 Nottingham Vc | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 22:10 | 1st = 8 Nottingham Vc 2nd = 10 Mikes Back 3rd = 6 Mind Your Manner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 5 Pluto Power | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 22:07 | 1st = 5 Pluto Power 2nd = 8 Dasher Felica 3rd = 7 Tami Flew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 2 Our Dynamo | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 21:57 | 1st = 2 Our Dynamo 2nd = 7 Pippi Keeping 3rd = 5 Zipping Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 5 Maybe Mine | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 21:53 | 1st = 5 Maybe Mine 2nd = 8 Sammy Booker 3rd = 6 Maywyn Maybe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 6 Nitriss Neveelk | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 21:50 | 1st = 6 Nitriss Neveelk 2nd = 8 Shanlyn Regal 3rd = 1 Daff The Dill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 5 Wotsthefuss | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 21:45 | 1st = 5 Wotsthefuss 2nd = 4 Manningham Lane 3rd = 1 Bailey Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 8 Rich Debate | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 21:42 | 1st = 8 Rich Debate 2nd = 3 Hedren Trick 3rd = 4 Sister King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 5 Our Honey Bear | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 21:39 | 1st = 5 Our Honey Bear 2nd = 2 Come To Landon 3rd = 7 Wild Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 6 Mooki | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 21:35 | 1st = 6 Mooki 2nd = 5 Bar Time 3rd = 7 Colli Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 8 - 7 Exceed And Excel | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 21:30 | 1st = 7 Exceed And Excel 2nd = 1 Breustella 3rd = 3 Manou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Gee And Tee | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 21:27 | 1st = 1 Gee And Tee 2nd = 3 Spirit Of Gigi 3rd = 2 Roma Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 7 Callavista | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 21:23 | 1st = 7 Callavista 2nd = 2 Scolly 3rd = 8 Captain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 6 Aunty Shirl | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 21:20 | 1st = 6 Aunty Shirl 2nd = 2 Big Stomper 3rd = 7 Barbella Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 8 My Independence Day | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 21:15 | 1st = 8 My Independence Day 2nd = 3 Long May She Reign 3rd = 7 Stardust Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 3 Scott Diamonds | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 21:12 | 1st = 3 Scott Diamonds 2nd = 2 Halifax Bay 3rd = 1 Rotating |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 3 Dandy Dream | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 21:09 | 1st = 3 Dandy Dream 2nd = 6 Crossfarnogue 3rd = 4 Go Deonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 7 Albert Rose Hi | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 21:05 | 1st = 7 Albert Rose Hi 2nd = 1 Pretty Malaika 3rd = 6 What About Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 7 - 6 No Encore | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 21:00 | 1st = 6 No Encore 2nd = 7 Yucatchim 3rd = 4 Corporate Power Broker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 8 Heavenly Doll | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 20:57 | 1st = 8 Heavenly Doll 2nd = 2 Kissin Chloe 3rd = 7 Opal Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 4 Petticoat Lane | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 20:53 | 1st = 4 Petticoat Lane 2nd = 5 Elite Texan 3rd = 2 Read the Label |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 4 Joey Gez | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 20:50 | 1st = 4 Joey Gez 2nd = 7 Oceans Own 3rd = 2 Jasmen Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 8 Ricks Pick | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 20:45 | 1st = 8 Ricks Pick 2nd = 5 Blissedbyanangel 3rd = 6 Succinct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 9 Phantom Alex | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 20:42 | 1st = 9 Phantom Alex 2nd = 1 Towtruck Boy 3rd = 5 Captain Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 6 Now Quoted | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 20:39 | 1st = 6 Now Quoted 2nd = 7 Ritzy Jiggles 3rd = 4 Wave To Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 8 Herman John | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 20:35 | 1st = 8 Herman John 2nd = 2 Well Made 3rd = 7 Peewee Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 6 - 5 Chief Inanga | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 20:30 | 1st = 5 Chief Inanga 2nd = 1 Trinita Road 3rd = 8 Tommys Little Sis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 3 Hes Creative | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 20:27 | 1st = 3 Hes Creative 2nd = 4 Common Cold 3rd = 8 Oska Neveelk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 7 Cipollini | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 20:23 | 1st = 7 Cipollini 2nd = 6 Happy Love 3rd = 4 Piccolo Bacio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 8 Opal Dream | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 20:20 | 1st = 8 Opal Dream 2nd = 2 Natos Fury 3rd = 4 Wez Da Risk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Limerick County | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 20:15 | 1st = 4 Limerick County 2nd = 9 Bee Jays Wisdom 3rd = 10 Swanmaiden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 7 Andys Chaos | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 20:12 | 1st = 7 Andys Chaos 2nd = 5 Saltwater Chaos 3rd = 8 See Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 2 Kid Palmer | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 20:09 | 1st = 2 Kid Palmer 2nd = 7 Free Dream 3rd = 8 Kingston Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 8 Yorklea Luke | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 20:05 | 1st = 8 Yorklea Luke 2nd = 1 Hesa Good Lad 3rd = 7 One In Ten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 5 - 4 Star Classic | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 20:00 | 1st = 4 Star Classic 2nd = 5 Our Flyin Jazz 3rd = 1 Cullens Consort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 10 Buena Vida | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 19:57 | 1st = 10 Buena Vida 2nd = 3 Ariek Tyson 3rd = 4 Acola Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 5 Saltwater Dancer | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 19:53 | 1st = 5 Saltwater Dancer 2nd = 1 Bucks Rose 3rd = 6 Unmarked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 Sinful Soul | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 19:50 | 1st = 8 Sinful Soul 2nd = 2 Valletta Grace 3rd = 5 Sadies Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Butts Roadload | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 19:45 | 1st = 1 Butts Roadload 2nd = 3 Sure I Am I Said 3rd = 7 Desiruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 2 Kanuna Babe | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 19:42 | 1st = 2 Kanuna Babe 2nd = 7 Monkey Monarch 3rd = 4 Odemwingie Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 5 Radatain | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 19:39 | 1st = 5 Radatain 2nd = 7 All Debree 3rd = 4 Super Laurie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 8 Falcon Jet | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 19:35 | 1st = 8 Falcon Jet 2nd = 1 Tokalon Thunder 3rd = 6 Mixed Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 4 - 4 La Moray | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 19:30 | 1st = 4 La Moray 2nd = 2 Spiral Jet 3rd = 8 Abigail Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 4 She Aint Late | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 19:28 | 1st = 4 She Aint Late 2nd = 3 Mahlo Magic 3rd = 5 Desarae Siyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 1 Yorklea Master | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 19:25 | 1st = 1 Yorklea Master 2nd = 5 Bralyn Terry 3rd = 7 Phantom Lion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 9 Shaka Spirit | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 19:20 | 1st = 9 Shaka Spirit 2nd = 5 Duke Of Dura 3rd = 2 Perfect Rebound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 3 Hanifys Jewel | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 19:18 | 1st = 3 Hanifys Jewel 2nd = 2 Jaynie Allen 3rd = 6 Says Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 8 Prime Knockout | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 19:15 | 1st = 8 Prime Knockout 2nd = 2 Comme Ci 3rd = 9 Master Nibbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 7 Totally Eloquent | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 19:12 | 1st = 7 Totally Eloquent 2nd = 2 Jazz Heart 3rd = 5 Bentley Bernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 8 Miss Phoenix | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 19:09 | 1st = 8 Miss Phoenix 2nd = 1 Mrs Mcgaigus 3rd = 10 Kels Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 8 Greed Is Good | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 19:05 | 1st = 8 Greed Is Good 2nd = 5 Rich Harmony 3rd = 4 Siam Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 3 - 7 Texas Terror | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 19:00 | 1st = 7 Texas Terror 2nd = 11 Elque 3rd = 4 Ronzel Smart Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 8 Siennas Melody | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 18:57 | 1st = 8 Siennas Melody 2nd = 7 Olivias Joken 3rd = 5 Swiper George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 4 Bridie Oreilly | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 18:53 | 1st = 4 Bridie Oreilly 2nd = 7 Cedar Rose 3rd = 2 Texas Trix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 5 Localize | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 18:50 | 1st = 5 Localize 2nd = 2 Braemore Express 3rd = 3 Blondies Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 8 Rabahero | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 18:45 | 1st = 8 Rabahero 2nd = 5 Dontgetmeruffled 3rd = 2 Plunder Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 2 Caribbean Kid | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 18:43 | 1st = 2 Caribbean Kid 2nd = 7 Tomo Rose Hi 3rd = 1 Lil Bit Sweeter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 12 - 2 Gidup Tuscany Gold | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 18:41 | 1st = 2 Gidup Tuscany Gold 2nd = 8 Firealong 3rd = 7 Courage On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 7 Exiht | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 18:39 | 1st = 7 Exiht 2nd = 8 Idiocity 3rd = 1 Mr Mikimoto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 6 Carlingford Finn | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 18:35 | 1st = 6 Carlingford Finn 2nd = 3 Black Kryptonite 3rd = 1 Sing Sing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 2 - 2 The Endoftheline | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 18:30 | 1st = 2 The Endoftheline 2nd = 5 Isa Queen 3rd = 9 Green Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Foolish Maid | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 18:27 | 1st = 1 Foolish Maid 2nd = 2 Missys Choice 3rd = 8 Hurry Harold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 11 - 7 Winsome Roy | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 18:22 | 1st = 7 Winsome Roy 2nd = 6 Choosing Harvey 3rd = 8 Big Fella Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 6 Lektra Billy | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 18:19 | 1st = 6 Lektra Billy 2nd = 8 Kimba Rose 3rd = 4 Timely Omen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 The Jamaican | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 18:14 | 1st = 5 The Jamaican 2nd = 9 Cullens Legacy 3rd = 8 Class Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Sunlander | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 18:12 | 1st = 6 Sunlander 2nd = 7 Moonshine Molly 3rd = 3 Were Not There |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Blade Of Glory | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 18:07 | 1st = 2 Blade Of Glory 2nd = 1 Elzar 3rd = 10 Destreos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 7 Snowshoes | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 18:03 | 1st = 7 Snowshoes 2nd = 2 Break Sea 3rd = 12 The Bing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 8 Wheres Ginger | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 18:00 | 1st = 8 Wheres Ginger 2nd = 7 Jainamo 3rd = 1 Onya Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 1 - 2 Exsalont | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 17:55 | 1st = 2 Exsalont 2nd = 7 Buckland Belle 3rd = 11 On The Buzzer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 8 Night Melody | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 17:54 | 1st = 8 Night Melody 2nd = 1 Soda Burns 3rd = 6 Coco Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Melon Coshy | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 17:52 | 1st = 1 Melon Coshy 2nd = 2 Spring Image 3rd = 3 Storm Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 10 Hurricane Dilinger | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 17:47 | 1st = 10 Hurricane Dilinger 2nd = 2 Crusader Spirit 3rd = 7 Lively Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 6 Cosmic Diva | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 17:42 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Diva 2nd = 7 Sheoak Ian 3rd = 4 Surging On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Spring Amour | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 17:36 | 1st = 1 Spring Amour 2nd = 2 Honey Brass 3rd = 3 Chase The Bun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 1 Night Beauty | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 17:35 | 1st = 1 Night Beauty 2nd = 3 Final High 3rd = 6 Persuade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Delectable Dolly | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 17:31 | 1st = 2 Delectable Dolly 2nd = 7 General George 3rd = 8 Simon B Anvil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 5 Knightlike | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 17:27 | 1st = 5 Knightlike 2nd = 9 Rubitrove 3rd = 4 Jagabout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 1 Kiltanon Rufus | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 17:22 | 1st = 1 Kiltanon Rufus 2nd = 5 Kid Colossus 3rd = 3 Cool Elegance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 10 Sunscreen | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 17:17 | 1st = 10 Sunscreen 2nd = 4 Miss Kimberley 3rd = 1 Cool Lara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 1 Fortified Bond | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 17:16 | 1st = 1 Fortified Bond 2nd = 3 Big Mommas Joken 3rd = 8 Rotkara Socks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 6 Headline Hero | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 17:12 | 1st = 6 Headline Hero 2nd = 4 Lifes Destiny 3rd = 10 The Avoca Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 3 Timecall | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 17:09 | 1st = 3 Timecall 2nd = 12 Hawk Attack 3rd = 4 Our Scooby Doo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 6 Liege | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 17:06 | 1st = 6 Liege 2nd = 3 Bega Cheese 3rd = 1 Azzuma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Melete | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 17:03 | 1st = 4 Melete 2nd = 10 Absolute King 3rd = 5 Bianco Rossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Spring Idol | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 17:00 | 1st = 2 Spring Idol 2nd = 3 Black Kawati 3rd = 7 Lakoda Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 2 Hypno Lyn | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 16:59 | 1st = 2 Hypno Lyn 2nd = 1 Boo Boo Bubbles 3rd = 5 Bianco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 8 - 11 Hostage To Fortune | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 16:56 | 1st = 11 Hostage To Fortune 2nd = 5 Foodeater 3rd = 6 Zenal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Eternal Rock | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 16:51 | 1st = 7 Eternal Rock 2nd = 5 White Eye Markei 3rd = 8 Close Shave Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 9 Xaarablaze | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 16:47 | 1st = 9 Xaarablaze 2nd = 15 Our Ivy 3rd = 3 Back Already |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 2 Mojito Honito | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 16:44 | 1st = 2 Mojito Honito 2nd = 1 Shamrock Cruise 3rd = 4 Jakiah Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 8 Wheres Winnie | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 16:43 | 1st = 8 Wheres Winnie 2nd = 5 Frantic Finesse 3rd = 1 Some Glade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 8 Angelos Lucky Boy | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 16:40 | 1st = 8 Angelos Lucky Boy 2nd = 1 Monte Ichiban 3rd = 2 Rambling On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Four Way Fashion | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 16:37 | 1st = 5 Four Way Fashion 2nd = 2 Charming 3rd = 1 Pretty Place |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 3 Buddy Oh Buddy | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 16:32 | 1st = 3 Buddy Oh Buddy 2nd = 4 Wah Blackjack Dollar 3rd = 9 Modern Whitby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 8 Lucky Money | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 16:29 | 1st = 8 Lucky Money 2nd = 6 Little Valentine 3rd = 3 Monnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 1 Jimmy Coco | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 16:26 | 1st = 1 Jimmy Coco 2nd = 8 Mysty Penny 3rd = 7 Proven Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Our Mastermind | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 16:23 | 1st = 6 Our Mastermind 2nd = 9 Affluence 3rd = 8 Redinsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 2 Rockmoves | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 16:22 | 1st = 2 Rockmoves 2nd = 7 Jockey Needed 3rd = 8 West On Tracy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Poker Archick | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 16:20 | 1st = 8 Poker Archick 2nd = 7 Kirabilli Archie 3rd = 6 Lady Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 7 - 8 Havanotherone | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 16:16 | 1st = 8 Havanotherone 2nd = 12 Peace An Quiet 3rd = 1 Sagwala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Incredible Ross | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 16:11 | 1st = 6 Incredible Ross 2nd = 2 Aceattack Jack 3rd = 8 Miniature Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 5 Private ODea | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 16:07 | 1st = 5 Private ODea 2nd = 1 First Lot 3rd = 7 Bearchat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 2 There We Go | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 16:04 | 1st = 2 There We Go 2nd = 4 Carlingford Rose 3rd = 7 Laila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 6 Court Connection | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 16:00 | 1st = 6 Court Connection 2nd = 1 Legginit 3rd = 5 Al Ahmar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Uno Heyzy | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 15:59 | 1st = 1 Uno Heyzy 2nd = 2 Ashy Mashy 3rd = 8 Lucky Endeavour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 10 Rose Aviatrix | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 15:57 | 1st = 10 Rose Aviatrix 2nd = 6 Alota Courage 3rd = 3 Harvey Topliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 2 Lombo Littlecharma | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 15:52 | 1st = 2 Lombo Littlecharma 2nd = 4 Zenyatta 3rd = 10 Imalolatoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 4 Parilla | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 15:49 | 1st = 4 Parilla 2nd = 9 Shy Yasey 3rd = 5 Swiftly Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 4 Dijamaka Money | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 15:46 | 1st = 4 Dijamaka Money 2nd = 5 Bolder 3rd = 1 Congo Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Keep Control | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 15:43 | 1st = 1 Keep Control 2nd = 8 Achilles Heel 3rd = 10 Unaffected Jeuney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 3 Pure Oyster | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 15:42 | 1st = 3 Pure Oyster 2nd = 5 Valdahree 3rd = 7 Smiley Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 7 Wheres My Champ | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 15:40 | 1st = 7 Wheres My Champ 2nd = 1 Black Satanic 3rd = 5 Galapagos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 6 - 10 Straight As | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 15:36 | 1st = 10 Straight As 2nd = 6 Solar Reef 3rd = 9 Musee Market |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Mach Dreamy | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 15:31 | 1st = 5 Mach Dreamy 2nd = 6 Bullimore 3rd = 4 Nash Street Matt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 1 Proud Hero | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 15:27 | 1st = 1 Proud Hero 2nd = 4 Bendit 3rd = 2 Aytozed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 2 Topline Usain | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 15:23 | 1st = 2 Topline Usain 2nd = 6 Due Diligence 3rd = 3 Pottsee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 2 Oh Lonesome Me | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 15:20 | 1st = 2 Oh Lonesome Me 2nd = 11 Sheazali 3rd = 7 Memphis Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 1 Tic Attack | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 15:19 | 1st = 1 Tic Attack 2nd = 6 Coccolicious 3rd = 3 Flowchart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 6 Sea Of Passion | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 15:17 | 1st = 6 Sea Of Passion 2nd = 3 Long Gully Will 3rd = 1 Cool Solution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 9 Usane Flash | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 15:12 | 1st = 9 Usane Flash 2nd = 2 Lucky Voodoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 6 Sheldon | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 15:09 | 1st = 6 Sheldon 2nd = 2 Captain Darling 3rd = 3 Taormina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 7 Miss Roman Nose | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 15:06 | 1st = 7 Miss Roman Nose 2nd = 6 Barneys Beauty 3rd = 3 Stylish Bernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Kenston | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 15:03 | 1st = 4 Kenston 2nd = 5 Mapline 3rd = 10 Miss Rubinstein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 7 Cruiser | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 15:02 | 1st = 7 Cruiser 2nd = 4 Grand Elmo 3rd = 1 Miniata Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 8 Acoustic Bale | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 15:00 | 1st = 8 Acoustic Bale 2nd = 7 Fat Wreck 3rd = 2 Burt Ability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 5 - 4 Riahgrand | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 14:57 | 1st = 4 Riahgrand 2nd = 2 Pedantic Miss 3rd = 9 Bold Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Melton Bon Hap | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 14:52 | 1st = 7 Melton Bon Hap 2nd = 3 Forced Entry 3rd = 8 Prince Of Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 2 Victobougg | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 14:49 | 1st = 2 Victobougg 2nd = 6 Willow Bridge 3rd = 3 Bazzas Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 2 Classic Typhoon | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 14:46 | 1st = 2 Classic Typhoon 2nd = 7 Jettison 3rd = 10 Buckle Up Doug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 5 Ramsays Curse | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 14:43 | 1st = 5 Ramsays Curse 2nd = 8 Our Barney 3rd = 1 How Much My Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 8 Code Red | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 14:42 | 1st = 8 Code Red 2nd = 1 Metal Lover 3rd = 4 Kalden Hania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 3 Silent Pedro | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 14:40 | 1st = 3 Silent Pedro 2nd = 6 Judis Belle 3rd = 8 Captain Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 9 Jennas Highview | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 14:35 | 1st = 9 Jennas Highview 2nd = 5 The Twilightdancer 3rd = 10 Gypsy Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 7 Aspiran | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 14:31 | 1st = 7 Aspiran 2nd = 3 Embracing 3rd = 6 Wharton Willie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 Damek | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 14:28 | 1st = 1 Damek 2nd = 6 Stylish Monty 3rd = 5 Mushy Peas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 11 Orbicat | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 14:25 | 1st = 11 Orbicat 2nd = 13 Rankin 3rd = 5 Spanish Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 6 Your Trouble | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 14:24 | 1st = 6 Your Trouble 2nd = 1 Tarangau 3rd = 3 Old Guys Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Electric Cowboy | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 14:22 | 1st = 1 Electric Cowboy 2nd = 2 Manetti Bale 3rd = 6 Oregon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 4 - 9 Weekend Picnic | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 14:19 | 1st = 9 Weekend Picnic 2nd = 8 Saint Rich 3rd = 11 Empowering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 4 Ask The Bandit | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 14:17 | 1st = 4 Ask The Bandit 2nd = 7 Our Beowulf 3rd = 1 Bigtime Slammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Artzone | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 14:14 | 1st = 5 Artzone 2nd = 3 Ok Zeke 3rd = 2 Flamin Blue Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 7 Beau Joker | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 14:11 | 1st = 7 Beau Joker 2nd = 3 Colma 3rd = 6 National Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 8 Our Bird Rocks | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 14:08 | 1st = 8 Our Bird Rocks 2nd = 2 Dane Sweeper 3rd = 1 Boots Stay On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 7 Torsome | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 14:05 | 1st = 7 Torsome 2nd = 2 Dolls Hot Azz 3rd = 4 Tag Team |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 8 Three Over Three | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 14:00 | 1st = 8 Three Over Three 2nd = 2 Shore To Success 3rd = 1 Deemajor Hangover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 2 Black Pan | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 13:58 | 1st = 2 Black Pan 2nd = 8 Mustard Fudge 3rd = 3 Life With Dexter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 6 Secret Tune | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 13:56 | 1st = 6 Secret Tune 2nd = 7 Yun Fat 3rd = 1 The Skater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 5 Ciennas Pride | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 13:53 | 1st = 5 Ciennas Pride 2nd = 7 Sirroms Choice 3rd = 1 Sketcher Keysy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 12 Win Esprit | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 13:50 | 1st = 12 Win Esprit 2nd = 11 Gracious Babe 3rd = 5 Zaeem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 3 Sunshine Mac | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 13:47 | 1st = 3 Sunshine Mac 2nd = 6 Delta Gold 3rd = 8 Tartie Fen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 3 - 14 Leathals Legacy | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 13:44 | 1st = 14 Leathals Legacy 2nd = 5 Hellnforty 3rd = 1 Clear Passage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 6 Sissi | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 13:39 | 1st = 6 Sissi 2nd = 8 Goss Sage 3rd = 4 Lilette Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Melton Claus | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 13:39 | 1st = 3 Melton Claus 2nd = 6 Dreams On Spot 3rd = 8 Talorem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 5 Clydes Angel | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 13:36 | 1st = 5 Clydes Angel 2nd = 1 Pennys Angel 3rd = 8 Sweet Julia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 4 Celero | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 13:33 | 1st = 4 Celero 2nd = 5 Little Isabel 3rd = 3 Granity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 5 Coco My Hero | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 13:30 | 1st = 5 Coco My Hero 2nd = 2 Overrate 3rd = 1 Benedikt Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 5 Majestic Reign | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 13:25 | 1st = 5 Majestic Reign 2nd = 2 Whispering Lass 3rd = 1 Perfect Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 1 Wheres John Cee | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 13:21 | 1st = 1 Wheres John Cee 2nd = 2 Flash Trav 3rd = 4 Surfin Bizaar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 8 Porticcio | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 13:18 | 1st = 8 Porticcio 2nd = 6 Stylish Kim 3rd = 7 Crystal Ellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Alberti | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 13:15 | 1st = 3 Alberti 2nd = 2 Grey Dignity 3rd = 12 Pandaconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 4 Antipodes | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 13:11 | 1st = 4 Antipodes 2nd = 1 Remo Cache 3rd = 8 Mirage Wiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 2 - 9 Detox | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 13:09 | 1st = 9 Detox 2nd = 1 Classical Glory 3rd = 5 Halo Dot Com |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 8 Okuku Flyer | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 13:04 | 1st = 8 Okuku Flyer 2nd = 7 Moreport Shannon 3rd = 3 Waffler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Stanbesideme | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 13:04 | 1st = 6 Stanbesideme 2nd = 7 Western Mail 3rd = 9 Amortizor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 3 Bosco | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 13:01 | 1st = 3 Bosco 2nd = 1 Fast Bobby 3rd = 4 Pure Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 3 Hes In Demand | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 12:58 | 1st = 3 Hes In Demand 2nd = 6 Hurriconi 3rd = 5 Etoile Vitesse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 6 Murphys Charm | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 12:55 | 1st = 6 Murphys Charm 2nd = 3 Fireside Magic 3rd = 2 Bad Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 5 Rosa Mach | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 12:50 | 1st = 5 Rosa Mach 2nd = 1 Im Living The Dream 3rd = 9 The Archduchess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 2 Rybenbrook | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 12:43 | 1st = 2 Rybenbrook 2nd = 3 Pretty Pearl 3rd = 7 Pure Port |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 11 Red Rain | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 12:39 | 1st = 11 Red Rain 2nd = 9 Mega Rich 3rd = 15 Perfectness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Aston Volante | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 12:36 | 1st = 1 Aston Volante 2nd = 7 Only Jess 3rd = 4 Jerrawa Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 1 - 3 Im Smokin | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 12:32 | 1st = 3 Im Smokin 2nd = 2 Henrys Quest 3rd = 6 Beulah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 3 Starburst Suzie | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 12:20 | 1st = 3 Starburst Suzie 2nd = 8 Willys Pride 3rd = 1 Rulebook Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 4 Louvre | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 12:00 | 1st = 4 Louvre 2nd = 3 Lombo Cloud Nine 3rd = 8 Zoomba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 7 Another Mate | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 11:25 | 1st = 7 Another Mate 2nd = 8 Know Peace 3rd = 1 Half Throttle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 2 Homebush Fraser | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 11:08 | 1st = 2 Homebush Fraser 2nd = 7 Spirit Of Grace 3rd = 3 Why Why Delilah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 1 Tower | ||
Tue Apr 26 2011 10:30 | 1st = 1 Tower 2nd = 7 Myra Bee 3rd = 2 Another Drizzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Runaway Rhythm | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 23:47 | 1st = 2 Runaway Rhythm 2nd = 4 Wolfies Psycho 3rd = 6 Flowerpot Flirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 5 El Machine | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 23:42 | 1st = 5 El Machine 2nd = 1 Tank You Kindly 3rd = 7 Glandore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 5 Vocal Enforcer | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 23:27 | 1st = 5 Vocal Enforcer 2nd = 2 Uno Reltub 3rd = 8 Valdahree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Mosquito Buzzin | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 23:17 | 1st = 1 Mosquito Buzzin 2nd = 8 Parsons Regret 3rd = 4 Paddyrama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 3 How I Roll | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 23:07 | 1st = 3 How I Roll 2nd = 1 Blue Goose 3rd = 2 Chuck Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Im Hot Property | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 22:50 | 1st = 2 Im Hot Property 2nd = 4 Proven Pepper 3rd = 8 Dynamic Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 1 Tulhurst Major | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 22:45 | 1st = 1 Tulhurst Major 2nd = 3 Veracity Red 3rd = 8 Charlie Mills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 2 Brugars Luck | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 22:44 | 1st = 2 Brugars Luck 2nd = 1 Shamrock Tango 3rd = 8 Multibet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Linus Bale | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 22:42 | 1st = 2 Linus Bale 2nd = 4 Select Star 3rd = 3 Dyna Brownlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 5 French Suspect | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 22:37 | 1st = 5 French Suspect 2nd = 7 Yandilla 3rd = 9 Backstage Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Wally Slater | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 22:35 | 1st = 1 Wally Slater 2nd = 6 Mandagery Miss 3rd = 4 Yella Mustard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 5 Surf Hunter | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 22:27 | 1st = 5 Surf Hunter 2nd = 4 Montaceto 3rd = 2 Westend Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 Herecomes The Cat | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 22:22 | 1st = 2 Herecomes The Cat 2nd = 8 Robuchon 3rd = 5 Thandecon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Soul Calibur | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 22:20 | 1st = 2 Soul Calibur 2nd = 8 Blue Juice 3rd = 5 Dyna Clayton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 12 Solid Gold Blue Jean | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 22:19 | 1st = 12 Solid Gold Blue Jean 2nd = 4 Trilogy Stride 3rd = 1 Goldanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 5 Studleigh Matilda | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 22:15 | 1st = 5 Studleigh Matilda 2nd = 4 Sounds So Good 3rd = 1 Arterial Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 3 Smiling Jack | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 22:12 | 1st = 3 Smiling Jack 2nd = 5 Lavana 3rd = 4 Winner Pays |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 10 Dragon Style | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 22:07 | 1st = 10 Dragon Style 2nd = 1 Cooinda 3rd = 6 Bemuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 5 Banzai Pipeline | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 22:05 | 1st = 5 Banzai Pipeline 2nd = 1 Ever Grace 3rd = 3 Hallpack Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 9 Jackson Grant | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 22:00 | 1st = 9 Jackson Grant 2nd = 5 Jay Bee Aitch 3rd = 3 Ticket Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 7 Proven Que Tee | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 21:57 | 1st = 7 Proven Que Tee 2nd = 1 Our Buddy 3rd = 2 Drums And Roses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 2 Steadfast Patch | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 21:56 | 1st = 2 Steadfast Patch 2nd = 10 Vintage Dude 3rd = 3 Red Orphan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Fistfullofdollars | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 21:52 | 1st = 3 Fistfullofdollars 2nd = 6 Concorde Crest 3rd = 1 Modernism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Ip Game Of Chance | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 21:51 | 1st = 1 Ip Game Of Chance 2nd = 10 Shoab 3rd = 3 Lord Federer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 3 Slick Lee | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 21:50 | 1st = 3 Slick Lee 2nd = 5 Kalden Mayhem 3rd = 1 Dashing Corsair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 4 Soho Valencia | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 21:45 | 1st = 4 Soho Valencia 2nd = 2 Grand Stride 3rd = 5 Major Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Abbey Tiara | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 21:40 | 1st = 7 Abbey Tiara 2nd = 3 Black Shiraz 3rd = 9 Arbit Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Amakler Girl | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 21:38 | 1st = 2 Amakler Girl 2nd = 3 Lektra Sharp 3rd = 5 Royal Choir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 5 All In Time | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 21:35 | 1st = 5 All In Time 2nd = 3 Heathen Chemistry 3rd = 8 Sams Crossing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 2 Magic Queen | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 21:34 | 1st = 2 Magic Queen 2nd = 3 Jakey 3rd = 5 Radical Dos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 12 Bitobliss | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 21:30 | 1st = 12 Bitobliss 2nd = 10 Brigadier Scott 3rd = 4 Run Floyd Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 7 Bogie Beltah | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 21:27 | 1st = 7 Bogie Beltah 2nd = 4 Tiger Sing Man 3rd = 6 Rafferty Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 1 Shes A Jet | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 21:26 | 1st = 1 Shes A Jet 2nd = 3 Bradeesha Star 3rd = 4 Wimoweh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Studa Mire | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 21:22 | 1st = 1 Studa Mire 2nd = 2 Funinthesun Lombo 3rd = 9 Four Starzzz Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 8 Sonny Armbro | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 21:21 | 1st = 8 Sonny Armbro 2nd = 6 Nickelmeldon 3rd = 11 Rudiani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 7 Emo Appeal | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 21:20 | 1st = 7 Emo Appeal 2nd = 6 Artesta 3rd = 2 Garis Garis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 5 Oscar Lane | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 21:15 | 1st = 5 Oscar Lane 2nd = 1 Screaman Seaman 3rd = 2 Suave Stuey Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 Kinga Cam | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 21:14 | 1st = 2 Kinga Cam 2nd = 1 Normac Gold 3rd = 4 Aquastate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Willy Lightfoot | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 21:10 | 1st = 3 Willy Lightfoot 2nd = 2 Cosmic Thunder 3rd = 7 Classic Averil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Noble Pedro | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 21:07 | 1st = 2 Noble Pedro 2nd = 5 Push The Paint 3rd = 8 Leprechaun Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 6 Lucky Cara | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 21:06 | 1st = 6 Lucky Cara 2nd = 2 Cameo Rose 3rd = 5 Tiger Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 1 Ina Great Place | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 21:02 | 1st = 1 Ina Great Place 2nd = 8 Mad Macca 3rd = 7 Valiant Lustre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Black Viking | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 21:00 | 1st = 3 Black Viking 2nd = 2 Stack em Flat 3rd = 1 Mamie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 7 Street Sister | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 20:57 | 1st = 7 Street Sister 2nd = 8 Stromberg Gold 3rd = 3 Fantastic Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 5 Loud Mouse | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 20:56 | 1st = 5 Loud Mouse 2nd = 8 Miss Bossy Boots 3rd = 2 Pacific Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 6 Glengowan | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 20:52 | 1st = 6 Glengowan 2nd = 2 Sir Jon 3rd = 4 Whata Habit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 10 Basil Maguire | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 20:51 | 1st = 10 Basil Maguire 2nd = 5 Justlikelindt 3rd = 1 Hustlers Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 4 He Knows Uno | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 20:50 | 1st = 4 He Knows Uno 2nd = 6 Chenzhou Boy 3rd = 3 Full Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Shake It Mama | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 20:45 | 1st = 2 Shake It Mama 2nd = 1 The Archduchess 3rd = 5 Lettucereason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 4 Transition | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 20:44 | 1st = 4 Transition 2nd = 2 Trackside 3rd = 7 Agent Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Jet High | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 20:40 | 1st = 4 Jet High 2nd = 6 Ark Monroe 3rd = 1 Madalena Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 4 Decembrist | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 20:39 | 1st = 4 Decembrist 2nd = 1 Loathsome 3rd = 8 Fancy Dean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 8 Darya Bale | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 20:37 | 1st = 8 Darya Bale 2nd = 6 Don Chendo 3rd = 7 Kid Cudi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Cool Cody | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 20:35 | 1st = 1 Cool Cody 2nd = 9 Shes A Drinker 3rd = 5 Liar Liar Russan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 6 Caribbean Blaster | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 20:32 | 1st = 6 Caribbean Blaster 2nd = 2 Royal Verdict 3rd = 9 Devilish Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Priminate | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 20:30 | 1st = 2 Priminate 2nd = 3 Kiowa Rebel 3rd = 1 Tasman Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 7 Excel Like Power | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 20:27 | 1st = 7 Excel Like Power 2nd = 8 Bella Capri 3rd = 6 Cash By Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Captain Rama | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 20:25 | 1st = 2 Captain Rama 2nd = 8 Spirit Of Sam 3rd = 1 Charlie Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 1 Ponzi Scheme | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 20:22 | 1st = 1 Ponzi Scheme 2nd = 5 Hussminda 3rd = 9 Bannett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 9 Artemis Belle | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 20:21 | 1st = 9 Artemis Belle 2nd = 6 Shez Unrelenting 3rd = 7 Kamwood Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Red Hot Andy | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 20:20 | 1st = 1 Red Hot Andy 2nd = 2 Ryker Bale 3rd = 6 Unlock the Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Apidra | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 20:19 | 1st = 1 Apidra 2nd = 8 National Penny 3rd = 7 Tadmore Gizmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Im a Happy Girl | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 20:15 | 1st = 1 Im a Happy Girl 2nd = 8 Imatomo 3rd = 5 Pagan Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Smiley Cyrus | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 20:13 | 1st = 2 Smiley Cyrus 2nd = 5 Darby Day 3rd = 8 Druitt Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 Nickys Falcon | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 20:10 | 1st = 9 Nickys Falcon 2nd = 4 Jollygood Gent 3rd = 6 Glengarry Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 My Boy Caleb | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 20:08 | 1st = 8 My Boy Caleb 2nd = 3 Frontman 3rd = 4 Lamberti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 9 Reimbursement | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 20:05 | 1st = 9 Reimbursement 2nd = 11 Our Ol Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 5 Warning Label | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 20:04 | 1st = 5 Warning Label 2nd = 3 Connemara Suzy 3rd = 6 Strong Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 9 Dodge the Bullet | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 20:00 | 1st = 9 Dodge the Bullet 2nd = 1 Kiwi Joe 3rd = 11 Frisky Risky Rita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Pure Stealth | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 19:58 | 1st = 1 Pure Stealth 2nd = 4 In Hiding 3rd = 8 Aleta Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Yoit | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 19:57 | 1st = 1 Yoit 2nd = 3 Ebby Miss 3rd = 6 Oz Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 4 Bluey Jasper | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 19:54 | 1st = 4 Bluey Jasper 2nd = 5 Korunye Kid 3rd = 2 Ridenuwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 Kainanes Girl | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 19:53 | 1st = 4 Kainanes Girl 2nd = 1 Rap About 3rd = 8 Blue Baliku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 10 Rohan Home | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 19:50 | 1st = 10 Rohan Home 2nd = 1 Chariot King 3rd = 4 Runaway Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Adam Meway | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 19:48 | 1st = 1 Adam Meway 2nd = 2 Awesome Ody 3rd = 4 Jaruba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 4 Duke William | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 19:45 | 1st = 4 Duke William 2nd = 2 Red Amigo 3rd = 1 Primed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 5 Yowyeh | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 19:43 | 1st = 5 Yowyeh 2nd = 7 Pedros Finest 3rd = 2 Flint Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Dance Like A Dream | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 19:40 | 1st = 2 Dance Like A Dream 2nd = 4 Serene Angel 3rd = 8 Maria Callas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 4 Big Galoot | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 19:38 | 1st = 4 Big Galoot 2nd = 7 Allen Bullman 3rd = 1 Mcdoom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 November Digger | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 19:37 | 1st = 1 November Digger 2nd = 7 Blown Off 3rd = 2 About Time Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 1 Saint Flash | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 19:33 | 1st = 1 Saint Flash 2nd = 8 Shanghai Knight 3rd = 3 Thats So Irish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 7 Smooth Student | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 19:32 | 1st = 7 Smooth Student 2nd = 5 Seafood Banquet 3rd = 6 John Booth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 1 Dreamaway | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 19:30 | 1st = 1 Dreamaway 2nd = 2 Why She Left 3rd = 13 Ladysea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 All Debree | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 19:27 | 1st = 1 All Debree 2nd = 6 Awesome Keith 3rd = 2 Dark Moon Risin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 5 Fox Street | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 19:22 | 1st = 5 Fox Street 2nd = 3 Panorama Drive 3rd = 4 Power In Disguise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 6 - 5 Disc Jockey | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 19:21 | 1st = 5 Disc Jockey 2nd = 7 Cant Agree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 5 Crash Cart Kev | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 19:18 | 1st = 5 Crash Cart Kev 2nd = 3 Lethal Power 3rd = 1 Khumbu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Aussie Made Lombo | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 19:17 | 1st = 1 Aussie Made Lombo 2nd = 10 Vertigal 3rd = 11 Artistic Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Rawiller | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 19:13 | 1st = 1 Rawiller 2nd = 2 Rapid Force 3rd = 3 Allen Keys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Platinum Love | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 19:12 | 1st = 1 Platinum Love 2nd = 2 Parrydise Lady 3rd = 5 Magic Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 11 Braveheart Stride | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 19:08 | 1st = 11 Braveheart Stride 2nd = 3 Connor Patrick 3rd = 2 Viniboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 6 Marquis Miss | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 19:07 | 1st = 6 Marquis Miss 2nd = 3 Holy Tolly 3rd = 1 Bit Smashed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 5 Little Footsteps | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 19:05 | 1st = 5 Little Footsteps 2nd = 1 Check The Leader 3rd = 4 Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 2 Public Persuasion | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 19:00 | 1st = 2 Public Persuasion 2nd = 5 Eljulio 3rd = 10 Mickey Biggrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 4 Proficient | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 18:59 | 1st = 4 Proficient 2nd = 6 Rainbows Gift 3rd = 5 Super Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 9 New Image | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 18:55 | 1st = 9 New Image 2nd = 2 Mabel Grace 3rd = 10 See A Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 5 Wheres Cleo | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 18:54 | 1st = 5 Wheres Cleo 2nd = 6 Dougys Tantrum 3rd = 7 Aces Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Where And When | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 18:50 | 1st = 6 Where And When 2nd = 9 A Conspiracy 3rd = 10 Memphis James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Weyman | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 18:49 | 1st = 1 Weyman 2nd = 2 Dixie Dandy 3rd = 9 Junior Grove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Great Investment | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 18:45 | 1st = 2 Great Investment 2nd = 9 Karloo Kix 3rd = 10 Desirable Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 6 Ishiever | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 18:44 | 1st = 6 Ishiever 2nd = 4 Work The Body 3rd = 2 Moon Mission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Greek To Me | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 18:40 | 1st = 6 Greek To Me 2nd = 4 Sterita 3rd = 1 Im Born To Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Wyndham Flyer | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 18:39 | 1st = 1 Wyndham Flyer 2nd = 8 Jamaican Ruby 3rd = 7 Ray Limes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 4 Long Check | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 18:29 | 1st = 4 Long Check 2nd = 5 Big Carl 3rd = 8 Spanish Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 7 Military Precision | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 18:25 | 1st = 7 Military Precision 2nd = 1 Frosty Vale 3rd = 9 Stylish Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 11 Speccio | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 18:20 | 1st = 11 Speccio 2nd = 2 Proart 3rd = 1 Tarzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 1 Unrelenting | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 18:19 | 1st = 1 Unrelenting 2nd = 8 Charlie Rollens 3rd = 6 Kuusou Rumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 9 Village Xibbit | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 18:15 | 1st = 9 Village Xibbit 2nd = 10 Smudged 3rd = 3 Zenitra Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Art Ruler | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 18:10 | 1st = 4 Art Ruler 2nd = 9 Armbros Fortune 3rd = 5 Feel No Pain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 4 Jacky Mister | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 18:09 | 1st = 4 Jacky Mister 2nd = 8 Proven Flame 3rd = 7 Violet Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 1 Pioneer Prince | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 18:05 | 1st = 1 Pioneer Prince 2nd = 3 Palace General 3rd = 4 Lets Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Blow A Kiss | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 17:59 | 1st = 1 Blow A Kiss 2nd = 4 Kiltanon Rufus 3rd = 8 Smugger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 3 Lightly Spiced | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 17:55 | 1st = 3 Lightly Spiced 2nd = 11 Beldara 3rd = 1 Kenny Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 8 Gommeroi | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 17:49 | 1st = 8 Gommeroi 2nd = 2 Blaze Of Class 3rd = 6 Savant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 9 Kim Classic | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 17:45 | 1st = 9 Kim Classic 2nd = 1 Playing God 3rd = 5 Discoverers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 15 In A Tangle | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 17:40 | 1st = 15 In A Tangle 2nd = 16 From London 3rd = 11 Snip n Duck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 8 Last Result | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 17:39 | 1st = 8 Last Result 2nd = 3 Stormy Weather 3rd = 6 Quiet Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 8 - 9 Filouka | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 17:35 | 1st = 9 Filouka 2nd = 10 Demeanour 3rd = 7 Our Testament |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 9 - 8 Zingaling | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 17:30 | 1st = 8 Zingaling 2nd = 14 Ladys Angel 3rd = 10 Flying Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 9 Display | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 17:29 | 1st = 9 Display 2nd = 5 Spreadsheet 3rd = 4 Shedley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 8 Caza Cool | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 17:26 | 1st = 8 Caza Cool 2nd = 2 Lightning Dash 3rd = 3 Combat Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 2 Vintage Black | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 17:25 | 1st = 2 Vintage Black 2nd = 5 Tread Lightly 3rd = 1 Melanotis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 3 Maecenus | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 17:21 | 1st = 3 Maecenus 2nd = 7 Jade Tiger 3rd = 9 Street Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 3 Response | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 17:20 | 1st = 3 Response 2nd = 2 Beaded 3rd = 9 Miss Octopussy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 7 Pegembak | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 17:15 | 1st = 7 Pegembak 2nd = 3 Striving 3rd = 9 Jazzyjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 10 Almodovar | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 17:10 | 1st = 10 Almodovar 3rd = 1 Elusive King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 2 Cuban Sunday | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 17:10 | 1st = 2 Cuban Sunday 3rd = 1 Elusive King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 2 Avante | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 17:05 | 1st = 2 Avante 2nd = 3 On The Boil 3rd = 5 Metal Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Edenhope Race 7 - 5 Le Roi Charlemagne | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 17:01 | 1st = 5 Le Roi Charlemagne 2nd = 2 Little Adam 3rd = 4 Daleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 15 Im Ruthless | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 17:00 | 1st = 15 Im Ruthless 2nd = 8 Captain Clayton 3rd = 2 Blue Jupiter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 7 - 1 Tolka Polka | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 16:55 | 1st = 1 Tolka Polka 2nd = 3 Spirit Song 3rd = 2 Street Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 5 Bid Spotter | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 16:50 | 1st = 5 Bid Spotter 2nd = 4 Above Average 3rd = 11 Stand To Gain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 2 Raven Ready | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 16:49 | 1st = 2 Raven Ready 2nd = 5 Notforgiven 3rd = 4 No Tax On Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 8 Toronto Dancer | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 16:45 | 1st = 8 Toronto Dancer 2nd = 6 Happy Genes 3rd = 3 Mattaki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 1 Delightful Emperor | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 16:41 | 1st = 1 Delightful Emperor 2nd = 12 Zulita 3rd = 7 Drop Of Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 3 Lights Of Heaven | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 16:40 | 1st = 3 Lights Of Heaven 2nd = 6 Absolutely 3rd = 2 Southern Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 13 Song And Roses | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 16:35 | 1st = 13 Song And Roses 2nd = 9 Ganda 3rd = 5 Abeni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 7 Base | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 16:30 | 1st = 7 Base 2nd = 13 Anudjawun 3rd = 1 Spacecraft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 7 Moonbound | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 16:25 | 1st = 7 Moonbound 2nd = 1 Star Buck 3rd = 6 Fortescue Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Edenhope Race 6 - 7 Destiny Danzing | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 16:21 | 1st = 7 Destiny Danzing 2nd = 2 The Middleweight 3rd = 5 May Serene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 12 Jasminka | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 16:20 | 1st = 12 Jasminka 2nd = 11 Geblitzt 3rd = 16 Just Been Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 6 - 1 Can Do | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 16:15 | 1st = 1 Can Do 2nd = 5 Mossadina 3rd = 8 Mimics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 6 Que | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 16:14 | 1st = 6 Que 2nd = 7 Talamagne 3rd = 3 Daji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 2 Jimmy Choux | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 16:10 | 1st = 2 Jimmy Choux 2nd = 4 Retrieve 3rd = 14 Shamrocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 10 - 7 Sum Up | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 16:05 | 1st = 7 Sum Up 2nd = 6 Rainmaker 3rd = 1 Sand Jewell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 6 Emvoss | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 16:05 | 1st = 6 Emvoss 2nd = 13 Miss Judge 3rd = 7 Gods Cobba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 6 Bennys Jet | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 16:01 | 1st = 6 Bennys Jet 2nd = 8 Avala 3rd = 7 Kariz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 12 Booklet | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 16:00 | 1st = 12 Booklet 2nd = 10 Aintnofallenstar 3rd = 8 Willow Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 2 Big Bad Joel | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 15:55 | 1st = 2 Big Bad Joel 2nd = 5 Carmine King 3rd = 11 Recondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 1 Pinwheel | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 15:50 | 1st = 1 Pinwheel 2nd = 9 Amaethon 3rd = 13 At The Heads |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 11 - 12 Im Your Venus | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 15:45 | 1st = 12 Im Your Venus 2nd = 6 Champagne Joy 3rd = 10 Ballyrina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 3 Saxon Coast | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 15:45 | 1st = 3 Saxon Coast 2nd = 6 Shes Roys Gift 3rd = 5 Almachino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Edenhope Race 5 - 9 Tuscan Prince | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 15:41 | 1st = 9 Tuscan Prince 2nd = 5 Winnersaregrinners 3rd = 7 Havanotherone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 8 Mini Maizing | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 15:40 | 1st = 8 Mini Maizing 2nd = 3 Mondean 3rd = 18 Cyclone Brad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 5 - 6 Fantastic Lover | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 15:35 | 1st = 6 Fantastic Lover 2nd = 5 Zero To Gold 3rd = 10 Jellicle Cats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 11 Good Togo Washington | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 15:35 | 1st = 11 Good Togo Washington 2nd = 1 Castletownbere 3rd = 16 Holly Patron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 13 Galizani | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 15:30 | 1st = 13 Galizani 2nd = 1 Vivid Vixen 3rd = 4 Vintedge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 9 - 7 Prime Hit | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 15:26 | 1st = 7 Prime Hit 2nd = 5 Cheeky Red 3rd = 11 Saint Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 7 Madame Sleeper | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 15:25 | 1st = 7 Madame Sleeper 2nd = 5 Taunt Pauline 3rd = 2 Miss Burger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 14 Our Casino | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 15:22 | 1st = 14 Our Casino 2nd = 4 Foila 3rd = 7 Bonne Jocasta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 10 Conservatorium | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 15:20 | 1st = 10 Conservatorium 2nd = 4 Dr Doutes 3rd = 9 Mothers Milk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 2 Hatton Garden | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 15:15 | 1st = 2 Hatton Garden 2nd = 7 Christmas Angel 3rd = 5 Djinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 12 Testa My Patience | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 15:10 | 1st = 12 Testa My Patience 2nd = 4 Launay 3rd = 7 Belgietto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 10 - 4 Platinum Princess | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 15:06 | 1st = 4 Platinum Princess 2nd = 10 Kudamm 3rd = 2 Inferno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 7 - 3 Nanny Jenny | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 15:05 | 1st = 3 Nanny Jenny 2nd = 4 Excess All Areas 3rd = 1 Paris Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Edenhope Race 4 - 1 Buzraami | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 15:02 | 1st = 1 Buzraami 2nd = 4 Pierpont 3rd = 3 Precious Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 9 Craquelure | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 15:00 | 1st = 9 Craquelure 2nd = 4 Mr Shadow Boxer 3rd = 3 Mr Nicholas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 7 Franco Ledger | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 14:56 | 1st = 7 Franco Ledger 2nd = 1 Ask Mcardle 3rd = 11 Barberino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 4 - 12 Spicy Lyric | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 14:55 | 1st = 12 Spicy Lyric 2nd = 4 Halo Dot Com 3rd = 5 Lady Alchemy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 9 Pureness | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 14:50 | 1st = 9 Pureness 2nd = 5 Mentality 3rd = 10 Lebrechaun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 8 - 2 Allende | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 14:46 | 1st = 2 Allende 2nd = 4 Made My Point 3rd = 5 New Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 2 Ruapehu Boy | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 14:45 | 1st = 2 Ruapehu Boy 2nd = 4 Eureka Dubai 3rd = 6 Angelcourt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 4 Another Legend | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 14:42 | 1st = 4 Another Legend 2nd = 2 Baldy Bay 3rd = 3 Valaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 3 Triple Asset | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 14:40 | 1st = 3 Triple Asset 2nd = 6 Win For Wilson 3rd = 7 Gone Skiing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 7 Thorned | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 14:35 | 1st = 7 Thorned 2nd = 6 Musical Lady 3rd = 12 Noverach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 11 Cats Pyjamas | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 14:30 | 1st = 11 Cats Pyjamas 2nd = 7 Mythical Spirit 3rd = 1 Status Symbol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 15 Sandie | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 14:26 | 1st = 15 Sandie 2nd = 8 Fireworks 3rd = 6 Shell Keep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 6 - 2 Anicety | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 14:25 | 1st = 2 Anicety 2nd = 7 Ringagigolo 3rd = 1 Cugat Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Edenhope Race 3 - 3 Im So Excited | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 14:22 | 1st = 3 Im So Excited 2nd = 1 Grey Dignity 3rd = 10 Northern Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 10 Fangles | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 14:20 | 1st = 10 Fangles 2nd = 6 General Secretary 3rd = 5 Kneel And Raise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 14 Fiery Rascal | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 14:16 | 1st = 14 Fiery Rascal 2nd = 4 Southern Sun 3rd = 9 Flying Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 3 - 8 Beggin | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 14:15 | 1st = 8 Beggin 2nd = 12 Royal Couture 3rd = 7 Zeybek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 4 Altar | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 14:10 | 1st = 4 Altar 2nd = 1 Pane In The Glass 3rd = 2 Aerobatics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - 13 Our Star Pupil | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 14:06 | 1st = 13 Our Star Pupil 2nd = 11 Agamemnon 3rd = 4 Irish Opera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 Tudor Glen | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 14:05 | 1st = 2 Tudor Glen 2nd = 9 Silvakini 3rd = 7 Little Brown Horse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 9 Steel Bullet | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 14:02 | 1st = 9 Steel Bullet 2nd = 4 Highrolling Aussie 3rd = 15 Beeblebrox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 7 Amys Glen | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 14:00 | 1st = 7 Amys Glen 2nd = 1 Obsidian Dragon 3rd = 4 North Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 6 Awesome Image | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 13:55 | 1st = 6 Awesome Image 2nd = 3 Against The Day 3rd = 4 Icy Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 8 Neriani | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 13:50 | 1st = 8 Neriani 2nd = 2 Koala Bear 3rd = 5 Gunawati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 11 Miss Thorn | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 13:46 | 1st = 11 Miss Thorn 2nd = 6 Faxed 3rd = 10 Sirilak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 5 - 7 Prince Vladimir | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 13:45 | 1st = 7 Prince Vladimir 2nd = 2 Vagues Image 3rd = 1 Likefatherlikeson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Edenhope Race 2 - 2 Gullybuster | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 13:42 | 1st = 2 Gullybuster 2nd = 4 Oskaiben Prince 3rd = 3 Mighty Manner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 7 Show A Prince | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 13:40 | 1st = 7 Show A Prince 2nd = 1 Aquatorial 3rd = 6 Our Hand Of Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 2 Christian Ruler | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 13:36 | 1st = 2 Christian Ruler 2nd = 5 Empyrean 3rd = 1 Donthavtime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 2 - 1 Phantom Flight | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 13:35 | 1st = 1 Phantom Flight 2nd = 6 Mossdale 3rd = 8 Cavalry Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 1 Brazilian Pulse | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 13:30 | 1st = 1 Brazilian Pulse 2nd = 4 Fibrillation 3rd = 9 Honor Net |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 7 Snave | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 13:26 | 1st = 7 Snave 2nd = 5 Sweet Suitor 3rd = 11 Lol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 2 Cryon | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 13:25 | 1st = 2 Cryon 2nd = 11 Thats Harry 3rd = 10 Mactan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 3 Public Holiday | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 13:20 | 1st = 3 Public Holiday 2nd = 7 Generous Beau 3rd = 6 War Ends |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 9 Aftonland | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 13:15 | 1st = 9 Aftonland 2nd = 1 Net Worth 3rd = 4 Lolavie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 9 Tariana | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 13:10 | 1st = 9 Tariana 2nd = 6 Roulettes 3rd = 7 Koonoomoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 5 Aussieaussieaussie | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 13:06 | 1st = 5 Aussieaussieaussie 2nd = 3 Trilogy 3rd = 7 The Hand Of Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 4 - 2 Privatedestination | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 13:05 | 1st = 2 Privatedestination 2nd = 6 Darcys Delight 3rd = 3 Willngus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Edenhope Race 1 - 4 Samalidan | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 13:02 | 1st = 4 Samalidan 2nd = 7 Moon Circle 3rd = 8 Sandhill Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 3 Lotseventy | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 13:00 | 1st = 3 Lotseventy 2nd = 5 Paris Boy 3rd = 4 River Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 1 Here We Go Again | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 12:56 | 1st = 1 Here We Go Again 2nd = 2 Glenferrie Magic 3rd = 4 Alchemist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 1 - 2 Bold Image | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 12:55 | 1st = 2 Bold Image 2nd = 4 Gravitas 3rd = 8 Shine The Armour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 8 Salade | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 12:50 | 1st = 8 Salade 2nd = 6 Boys On Tour 3rd = 3 Exceed And Exalt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 4 Whitby | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 12:45 | 1st = 4 Whitby 2nd = 10 Colombian Beauty 3rd = 3 Treasure Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 6 The Snicster | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 12:45 | 1st = 6 The Snicster 2nd = 3 Bitasilk 3rd = 2 Dane Fontaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 2 Republic Lad | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 12:35 | 1st = 2 Republic Lad 2nd = 1 Eye Striker 3rd = 9 Testimonianza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 9 Cute Emily | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 12:30 | 1st = 9 Cute Emily 2nd = 5 Kuhreihen 3rd = 3 General Offer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 5 Captorg | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 12:26 | 1st = 5 Captorg 2nd = 2 Conscious Mistake 3rd = 9 Good Excuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 3 - 1 Jali | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 12:25 | 1st = 1 Jali 2nd = 7 Rhodian 3rd = 6 Heave Ho Heeby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 14 Jaccka Jack | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 12:16 | 1st = 14 Jaccka Jack 2nd = 15 Larix 3rd = 4 Capitol Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 7 Sea Lord | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 12:10 | 1st = 7 Sea Lord 2nd = 3 Palomares 3rd = 11 My Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 2 Natsinga | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 12:05 | 1st = 2 Natsinga 2nd = 3 Seaflyte 3rd = 4 Shantaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 1 El Chico | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 11:50 | 1st = 1 El Chico 2nd = 7 Big Red 3rd = 3 Zeddane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 2 - 12 Rivers | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 11:50 | 1st = 12 Rivers 2nd = 10 Jewel Gaze 3rd = 4 Be My Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 6 Phantom Grin | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 11:35 | 1st = 6 Phantom Grin 2nd = 10 Peraki King 3rd = 13 Le Sol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 8 Scarlett Lady | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 11:25 | 1st = 8 Scarlett Lady 2nd = 3 Old Drumble 3rd = 4 The Muffin Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 1 - 4 Light Haven | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 11:15 | 1st = 4 Light Haven 2nd = 8 Craignian 3rd = 12 Strike Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 11 Satisfaction | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 11:12 | 1st = 11 Satisfaction 2nd = 6 Outrageous Fortune 3rd = 3 Windwhistle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 15 Jaccka Twain | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 11:00 | 1st = 15 Jaccka Twain 2nd = 12 Leethal 3rd = 3 Karackas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 8 Gaston | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 10:51 | 1st = 8 Gaston 2nd = 7 The Heckler 3rd = 5 Double Barrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 1 Worsley | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 10:41 | 1st = 1 Worsley 2nd = 4 Coup Catbird 3rd = 6 Zella Al Nena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 10 Eleanor Roosevelt | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 10:30 | 1st = 10 Eleanor Roosevelt 2nd = 6 Kristina 3rd = 17 Juniper Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 1 - 13 Diamond Sitara | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 10:21 | 1st = 13 Diamond Sitara 2nd = 8 Take Charge 3rd = 14 Porshabeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 9 Browne Sugar | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 10:11 | 1st = 9 Browne Sugar 2nd = 5 Missarooy Belle 3rd = 1 Bellonet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 5 Talkmeintoit | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 10:00 | 1st = 5 Talkmeintoit 2nd = 2 Sienna Sun 3rd = 4 Tumundal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 3 Rebels Ransom | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 9:40 | 1st = 3 Rebels Ransom 2nd = 8 Sunasuria 3rd = 6 Notforlong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 9 Magnum Opus | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 1:46 | 1st = 9 Magnum Opus 2nd = 12 Gday Mate 3rd = 1 Christmas Stockings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Rumble Zone | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 1:27 | 1st = 4 Rumble Zone 2nd = 2 Final High 3rd = 3 Weird Al Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 1 Hairy Maclary Dryden | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 1:16 | 1st = 1 Hairy Maclary Dryden 2nd = 2 Striding Edge 3rd = 10 Compressor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 7 Dales Force | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 1:12 | 1st = 7 Dales Force 2nd = 2 Bralyn Shorty 3rd = 6 Pure Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Gingin Local | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 0:57 | 1st = 2 Gingin Local 2nd = 3 Barrys Charm 3rd = 6 Eeyore Debello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 9 Fast Play | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 0:46 | 1st = 9 Fast Play 2nd = 8 Uncle Kracker 3rd = 6 Crusaders Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Geoffy Jones | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 0:42 | 1st = 4 Geoffy Jones 2nd = 5 Hooray For Percy 3rd = 6 Brencole Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Miss Class | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 0:27 | 1st = 5 Miss Class 2nd = 1 Mighty Merlin 3rd = 6 Pure Black Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 7 Dearborn | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 0:15 | 1st = 7 Dearborn 2nd = 1 Falcon Elect 3rd = 5 Our Dezzy Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 George Dickle | ||
Sat Mar 26 2011 0:02 | 1st = 3 George Dickle 2nd = 8 Market Talk 3rd = 7 Valdiron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 4 Ohokas Bondy | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 23:50 | 1st = 4 Ohokas Bondy 2nd = 1 Falcon Elect 3rd = 7 Black N Bettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 8 Country Shark | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 23:47 | 1st = 8 Country Shark 2nd = 7 Gone Too Long 3rd = 6 Black And Bent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 8 How I Roll | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 23:27 | 1st = 8 How I Roll 2nd = 2 Accounts 3rd = 3 Westend Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 5 Grumpys Girl | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 23:15 | 1st = 5 Grumpys Girl 2nd = 8 Pancho Maguire 3rd = 10 Adda Double Dip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 4 Spring Legend | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 23:07 | 1st = 4 Spring Legend 2nd = 1 Oxley Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Im Hot Property | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 22:50 | 1st = 2 Im Hot Property 2nd = 1 Wheres Womby 3rd = 5 Proven Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 6 So Talk About Courage | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 22:44 | 1st = 6 So Talk About Courage 2nd = 4 Hooza Cleva Dan 3rd = 5 As Wicked As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Bobby Boucheau | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 22:42 | 1st = 2 Bobby Boucheau 2nd = 7 Allen Zander 3rd = 4 Jean Jeannie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Awesome Taz | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 22:35 | 1st = 1 Awesome Taz 2nd = 2 Over It 3rd = 3 All About Franky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 8 Tender Moment | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 22:27 | 1st = 8 Tender Moment 2nd = 1 Restoration 3rd = 4 Nino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 4 Simon Tappertit | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 22:22 | 1st = 4 Simon Tappertit 2nd = 1 Bk Commando 3rd = 7 Saybia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 8 Finbar Mccool | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 22:20 | 1st = 8 Finbar Mccool 2nd = 2 Daintree Palace 3rd = 1 Octane Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 2 Mcinanga | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 22:19 | 1st = 2 Mcinanga 2nd = 8 Arts Gangsta 3rd = 3 California Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 5 Hozatfora Sundon | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 22:15 | 1st = 5 Hozatfora Sundon 2nd = 8 Megajon 3rd = 6 Starlight Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 5 Loathsome | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 22:12 | 1st = 5 Loathsome 2nd = 8 Awesome Keith 3rd = 1 Genista Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Pocket Of Grace | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 22:07 | 1st = 6 Pocket Of Grace 2nd = 1 Dixie Bromac 3rd = 8 Dead Or Alive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Warabrook Boy | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 22:05 | 1st = 2 Warabrook Boy 2nd = 5 Liquigas 3rd = 4 Banzai Pipeline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 My Sign | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 22:00 | 1st = 7 My Sign 2nd = 6 Maximum Joy 3rd = 5 Ballandella Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Jet Fan | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 21:59 | 1st = 1 Jet Fan 2nd = 3 Sultan Sea 3rd = 2 Shaylees Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 8 High Earner | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 21:57 | 1st = 8 High Earner 2nd = 1 King Style 3rd = 2 Hutmaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 2 Our Mega Dream | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 21:52 | 1st = 2 Our Mega Dream 2nd = 8 North Toa Luckstar 3rd = 4 Hesapleasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Ohoka Nevada | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 21:52 | 1st = 6 Ohoka Nevada 2nd = 7 Conte Del Sasso 3rd = 2 Sound System |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 5 Big Bang Appeal | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 21:50 | 1st = 5 Big Bang Appeal 2nd = 8 Kyls Me Girl 3rd = 4 Monster Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 4 Show Me Chicago | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 21:45 | 1st = 4 Show Me Chicago 2nd = 11 Aceador 3rd = 1 Girls Got It All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 1 Constant Craving | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 21:42 | 1st = 1 Constant Craving 2nd = 3 Emma Kate 3rd = 5 Street Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Borree Jim | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 21:41 | 1st = 1 Borree Jim 2nd = 7 Daybreak Rhino 3rd = 2 Saltwater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 8 Perfect Fancy | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 21:40 | 1st = 8 Perfect Fancy 2nd = 1 Proven Jett 3rd = 2 Leprechaun Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Sonny Sulibop | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 21:35 | 1st = 6 Sonny Sulibop 2nd = 3 Earldom 3rd = 5 Jazz Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Danny Cash | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 21:30 | 1st = 3 Danny Cash 2nd = 1 Gentle Image 3rd = 8 La Mosca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 6 Humdrum | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 21:27 | 1st = 6 Humdrum 2nd = 7 Marinas Pride 3rd = 4 About Time Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 5 Never Know | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 21:23 | 1st = 5 Never Know 2nd = 3 Bourne Wizard 3rd = 1 Your Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 10 Memphis James | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 21:22 | 1st = 10 Memphis James 2nd = 9 Keep Secure 3rd = 6 Cafe Au Lait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 So Seductive | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 21:20 | 1st = 2 So Seductive 2nd = 6 Sand Burner 3rd = 3 Amanda Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 1 Clifford | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 21:17 | 1st = 1 Clifford 2nd = 7 Courtneys Best 3rd = 3 Rich in Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 6 Scandalman | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 21:15 | 1st = 6 Scandalman 2nd = 11 Grand Stride 3rd = 7 Medal Of Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 9 Nirra Meg | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 21:14 | 1st = 9 Nirra Meg 2nd = 6 Kirabilli Sophie 3rd = 8 Nashira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 10 Our Reno Babe | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 21:10 | 1st = 10 Our Reno Babe 2nd = 7 Veni Vidi Vici 3rd = 11 Arbit Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Cawbourne Smash | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 21:08 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Smash 2nd = 1 Twitter Me 3rd = 5 Full Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 5 I Love Tobouggie | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 21:05 | 1st = 5 I Love Tobouggie 2nd = 4 Greys A Rockin 3rd = 7 Fiery Cinder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 6 Jessica Clair | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 21:04 | 1st = 6 Jessica Clair 2nd = 8 Tadmore Dunoon 3rd = 4 Maginnis Magee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 10 Modern Slippa | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 21:00 | 1st = 10 Modern Slippa 2nd = 9 Cut For An Ace 3rd = 11 Lombo Toscannini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Salvador Bale | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 20:57 | 1st = 1 Salvador Bale 2nd = 4 Symmetry 3rd = 7 Really Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 7 Sure On Pedro | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 20:54 | 1st = 7 Sure On Pedro 2nd = 1 Bullicourt Beau 3rd = 8 Go Diego Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Millwood P C | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 20:52 | 1st = 2 Millwood P C 2nd = 5 Ahmaz 3rd = 8 Livinitup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 5 Big Bunga | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 20:50 | 1st = 5 Big Bunga 2nd = 4 Double Decoy 3rd = 6 Did I Entertain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 1 Mapua Legend | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 20:45 | 1st = 1 Mapua Legend 2nd = 10 Twelve Paces 3rd = 9 Gotashotaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Mr Feelgood | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 20:40 | 1st = 7 Mr Feelgood 2nd = 3 Lively Highlander 3rd = 8 Be Diligent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 5 Romantic Time | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 20:39 | 1st = 5 Romantic Time 2nd = 8 Little Mr Deano 3rd = 6 Speedie Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Apache Leap | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 20:38 | 1st = 1 Apache Leap 2nd = 7 Smoke Home 3rd = 2 Leprechaun Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 11 Composed | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 20:33 | 1st = 11 Composed 2nd = 1 Toulouse Lautrec 3rd = 6 Indigo Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 2 Nippers Lad | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 20:32 | 1st = 2 Nippers Lad 2nd = 1 Catalina Girl 3rd = 5 Glamour Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 7 Hopefully | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 20:30 | 1st = 7 Hopefully 2nd = 6 Enough Is Enough 3rd = 3 Maccas Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 3 Red Ruler | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 20:28 | 1st = 3 Red Ruler 2nd = 2 Radatain 3rd = 1 Only Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 6 - 5 Leidenwin | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 20:27 | 1st = 5 Leidenwin 2nd = 1 Royal Wing 3rd = 6 Platinum Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Where And When | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 20:24 | 1st = 5 Where And When 2nd = 4 Martial Artist 3rd = 8 Ridenuwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 10 Five To Midnight | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 20:23 | 1st = 10 Five To Midnight 2nd = 8 Bronte Cadet 3rd = 6 Tee Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 3 Mid Levels | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 20:22 | 1st = 3 Mid Levels 2nd = 4 Up And Away 3rd = 6 Red Lesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Collys Girl | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 20:18 | 1st = 2 Collys Girl 2nd = 6 Smooth Boy 3rd = 1 Abby Glen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 8 Chang Mai | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 20:17 | 1st = 8 Chang Mai 2nd = 7 Ronald George 3rd = 10 Conforming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 8 Lenas Fury | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 20:15 | 1st = 8 Lenas Fury 2nd = 7 Dane Commodore 3rd = 5 Valoura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 5 Loud Mouse | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 20:12 | 1st = 5 Loud Mouse 2nd = 6 Pacific Jewel 3rd = 1 Make It Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 1 Chimichanga | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 20:08 | 1st = 1 Chimichanga 2nd = 2 Bella Capri 3rd = 6 Tear Away Davis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Eternal Rock | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 20:07 | 1st = 1 Eternal Rock 2nd = 9 Viniboy 3rd = 10 Falcons Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 7 Gambolalnight | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 20:02 | 1st = 7 Gambolalnight 2nd = 5 Falcon Doors 3rd = 9 Turbo Tate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Go Wild Jan | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 20:01 | 1st = 1 Go Wild Jan 2nd = 2 Dun Duckety 3rd = 8 Magic Copper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 5 Pillow Torque | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 20:00 | 1st = 5 Pillow Torque 2nd = 6 Beware 3rd = 3 Slick Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 8 Legal Issue | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 19:58 | 1st = 8 Legal Issue 2nd = 4 Magic Queen 3rd = 5 All By Myself |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 7 Boom Land | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 19:55 | 1st = 7 Boom Land 2nd = 2 Mica Pink 3rd = 9 Island Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 7 Bit Treated | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 19:53 | 1st = 7 Bit Treated 2nd = 8 Rambling Gypsy 3rd = 1 Greysynd Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 5 - 3 Elljay | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 19:52 | 1st = 3 Elljay 2nd = 2 Perelmo 3rd = 5 Masters Seal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 4 Smart n Crafty | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 19:50 | 1st = 4 Smart n Crafty 2nd = 2 Consulate 3rd = 6 Shot Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 1 Grandate | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 19:47 | 1st = 1 Grandate 2nd = 2 Vincent Chase 3rd = 4 Fantasia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 1 Our Molly Finn | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 19:45 | 1st = 1 Our Molly Finn 2nd = 3 Marquess De Posh 3rd = 8 The Archduchess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 6 Cosmic Vision | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 19:43 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Vision 2nd = 1 Wrencher 3rd = 5 Hightou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Deadly Smile | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 19:40 | 1st = 1 Deadly Smile 2nd = 2 Girl With Promise 3rd = 3 Jaccka Limon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 8 As Is | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 19:39 | 1st = 8 As Is 2nd = 2 Spartan King 3rd = 3 Finisher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 St Pierre | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 19:38 | 1st = 1 St Pierre 2nd = 3 Rumble Missile 3rd = 8 Marbro Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 4 Escadaire | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 19:35 | 1st = 4 Escadaire 2nd = 10 Phenomenons 3rd = 12 Wolfe Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 3 Yella Mustard | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 19:34 | 1st = 3 Yella Mustard 2nd = 6 Time To Chill 3rd = 7 Zombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Chateau De Ville | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 19:30 | 1st = 7 Chateau De Ville 2nd = 11 Sandakan Lombo 3rd = 5 Gavlenn Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 6 Weona Banquet | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 19:28 | 1st = 6 Weona Banquet 2nd = 5 Winning Rink 3rd = 4 Bluey Deepwater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 5 Born Louie | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 19:26 | 1st = 5 Born Louie 2nd = 4 Wheres Lorry 3rd = 6 Flukey Lukey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Brookfield Ruler | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 19:23 | 1st = 4 Brookfield Ruler 2nd = 6 Korunye Kid 3rd = 7 One Ace Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 6 Gift Pack | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 19:21 | 1st = 6 Gift Pack 2nd = 7 Albatross 3rd = 8 Baz Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 8 Stirling William | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 19:17 | 1st = 8 Stirling William 2nd = 9 Theartofattitude 3rd = 2 Shipstern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 4 - 9 City Of Subiaco | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 19:16 | 1st = 9 City Of Subiaco 2nd = 3 The Key Cutter 3rd = 5 Corolla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 3 White Knuckles | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 19:15 | 1st = 3 White Knuckles 2nd = 1 Proven Chevy 3rd = 2 Greta Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 1 Dulbydilla | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 19:12 | 1st = 1 Dulbydilla 2nd = 3 Seeyou Seeyou 3rd = 2 Mada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Kinda Ethereal | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 19:11 | 1st = 1 Kinda Ethereal 2nd = 6 Tia Kilifi 3rd = 5 Queue Jumper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 9 Slick Chandon | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 19:07 | 1st = 9 Slick Chandon 2nd = 3 Connor Patrick 3rd = 5 Glengarry Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 8 Forethought | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 19:07 | 1st = 8 Forethought 2nd = 12 The Bean Counter 3rd = 1 Alcarntspell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Laras Rock | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 19:04 | 1st = 1 Laras Rock 2nd = 9 Rapid Force 3rd = 6 Tayler Mines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Grand Passion | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 19:00 | 1st = 4 Grand Passion 2nd = 8 It And A Bit 3rd = 5 Deadly Tana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 7 Yeltsins Kiss | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 18:58 | 1st = 7 Yeltsins Kiss 2nd = 3 Emma Robbo 3rd = 2 Action To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 2 Dreamaway | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 18:55 | 1st = 2 Dreamaway 2nd = 3 Lauradane 3rd = 6 Miss Vinnoire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 6 Flying Sa | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 18:54 | 1st = 6 Flying Sa 2nd = 1 Jack The Weapon 3rd = 7 Super Lyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Longtan Safari | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 18:50 | 1st = 5 Longtan Safari 2nd = 8 Panorama Drive 3rd = 7 Roycie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 9 Booma Brodie | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 18:49 | 1st = 9 Booma Brodie 2nd = 5 Tee Dee 3rd = 3 Miss Bunker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 4 Patches Ohoulihan | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 18:45 | 1st = 4 Patches Ohoulihan 2nd = 9 Paleface Jasper 3rd = 2 Hesthe Village Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 7 Nat Cool | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 18:42 | 1st = 7 Nat Cool 2nd = 3 New Divide 3rd = 5 Heavenly Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 George Dubya | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 18:38 | 1st = 4 George Dubya 2nd = 6 Making Magic 3rd = 5 Sargeant Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 3 - 5 Decryptor | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 18:37 | 1st = 5 Decryptor 2nd = 3 Summer Crossing 3rd = 7 Lay Down Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 9 Kassmer | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 18:32 | 1st = 9 Kassmer 2nd = 6 Bemuse 3rd = 1 Silver Tongue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 7 Four Across | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 18:31 | 1st = 7 Four Across 2nd = 8 Our Mate Henry 3rd = 2 Big Joey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 11 Nova Arama | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 18:25 | 1st = 11 Nova Arama 2nd = 2 Smokey Town 3rd = 7 Heyles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 10 Tiaralae | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 18:24 | 1st = 10 Tiaralae 2nd = 9 Rapid Russian 3rd = 11 Flopitidop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 12 Rebel Fury | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 18:20 | 1st = 12 Rebel Fury 2nd = 6 Smokin Dragon 3rd = 5 Nomunnofun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 4 Exemplified | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 18:19 | 1st = 4 Exemplified 2nd = 5 Splendouristic 3rd = 8 Long Check |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 3 Simioni | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 18:15 | 1st = 3 Simioni 2nd = 7 Fearless Rose 3rd = 1 Shezaheza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 1 Loveless Robber | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 18:14 | 1st = 1 Loveless Robber 2nd = 3 Kiltanon Rufus 3rd = 8 Surfin Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Blazentom | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 18:10 | 1st = 8 Blazentom 2nd = 2 Alberts Charm 3rd = 10 Simon B Anvil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 9 Paris Blu | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 18:05 | 1st = 9 Paris Blu 2nd = 4 Streetson 3rd = 8 Addicted to Wealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 5 Stylish Start | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 18:04 | 1st = 5 Stylish Start 2nd = 3 Beachley Lane 3rd = 7 Scared Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 7 She Swings | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 18:00 | 1st = 7 She Swings 2nd = 1 Ciro Prince 3rd = 5 Palace General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 2 - 4 Stormy Express | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 17:59 | 1st = 4 Stormy Express 2nd = 5 Ears Loppy 3rd = 1 Just Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 1 Thundershot | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 17:55 | 1st = 1 Thundershot 2nd = 8 Beer Nuts 3rd = 7 Bannett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 8 Dons Miss | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 17:54 | 1st = 8 Dons Miss 2nd = 10 Jugular 3rd = 1 Jessenia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 9 - 6 Red Flair | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 17:50 | 1st = 6 Red Flair 2nd = 9 Simply Put 3rd = 12 Mayneda Strategy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 7 Shane Falco | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 17:49 | 1st = 7 Shane Falco 2nd = 8 American Idiot 3rd = 6 Man Of Bismark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 9 The Regulator | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 17:45 | 1st = 9 The Regulator 2nd = 1 Sound System 3rd = 3 Grozny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 6 Glasgow Jim | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 17:44 | 1st = 6 Glasgow Jim 2nd = 5 Roseberry Topping 3rd = 4 Stature |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 10 Newsnight | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 17:40 | 1st = 10 Newsnight 2nd = 2 Golden Cash 3rd = 15 Miss Cutie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 10 Gonzalo Bale | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 17:39 | 1st = 10 Gonzalo Bale 2nd = 7 Alcide Herveaux 3rd = 1 Delcorn Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 8 - 1 Cross Constance | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 17:35 | 1st = 1 Cross Constance 2nd = 11 Pride Of Coupez 3rd = 9 Our Rocknhorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 9 Montana Flyer | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 17:30 | 1st = 9 Montana Flyer 2nd = 3 Graceful Anna 3rd = 10 Jersey Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Go Wild Annie | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 17:29 | 1st = 2 Go Wild Annie 2nd = 3 Stuffed Wishes 3rd = 8 Ill Be King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 1 Primary Colour | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 17:25 | 1st = 1 Primary Colour 2nd = 2 Object of Virtue 3rd = 3 Sir Roseland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 10 Aintnofallenstar | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 17:20 | 1st = 10 Aintnofallenstar 2nd = 8 Always Discreet 3rd = 2 Addiction To Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 1 - 1 Resuscitator | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 17:19 | 1st = 1 Resuscitator 2nd = 7 Jungle Jackie 3rd = 5 Ace Pilot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 10 Fire And Flood | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 17:15 | 1st = 10 Fire And Flood 2nd = 6 Sherwoods Choice 3rd = 1 El Cacique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 6 - 2 Lets Command | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 17:14 | 1st = 2 Lets Command 2nd = 5 War Machine 3rd = 4 Hivolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 2 Heart Of Dreams | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 17:10 | 1st = 2 Heart Of Dreams 2nd = 4 Precedence 3rd = 10 Spacecraft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 1 Seven Bridges | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 17:09 | 1st = 1 Seven Bridges 2nd = 2 Blue Razoo 3rd = 3 Harbingers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 1 Significant | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 17:05 | 1st = 1 Significant 2nd = 8 Born To Be Bad 3rd = 5 Like Wildfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 10 Essington | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 17:00 | 1st = 10 Essington 2nd = 3 Bold Glance 3rd = 1 The Jackal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 7 - 5 Bee Ali | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 16:55 | 1st = 5 Bee Ali 2nd = 9 Fieryflirt 3rd = 3 Mcconnor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 9 Ofcourseican | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 16:50 | 1st = 9 Ofcourseican 2nd = 4 Miss Independent 3rd = 5 Sikka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 3 Vintage Black | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 16:45 | 1st = 3 Vintage Black 2nd = 2 Power Source 3rd = 5 Master Winner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 4 Tropic Thunder | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 16:40 | 1st = 4 Tropic Thunder 2nd = 5 Kulgrinda 3rd = 9 Obsidian Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 5 - 1 Blackbeard | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 16:38 | 1st = 1 Blackbeard 2nd = 4 Pedros Parisienne 3rd = 10 Flouncing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 4 Rolling Pin | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 16:35 | 1st = 4 Rolling Pin 2nd = 1 Carmine King 3rd = 13 Slick Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 1 Sepoy | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 16:30 | 1st = 1 Sepoy 2nd = 14 Hallowell Belle 3rd = 2 Masthead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 2 One Carat | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 16:29 | 1st = 2 One Carat 2nd = 4 Lady Jinx 3rd = 3 Paduwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 7 Double Barrel | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 16:25 | 1st = 7 Double Barrel 2nd = 4 Speccio 3rd = 5 Volcanic Causeway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 10 - 7 Better Together | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 16:25 | 1st = 7 Better Together 2nd = 10 The Raconteur 3rd = 3 Cat Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 5 Cat Eyes | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 16:20 | 1st = 5 Cat Eyes 2nd = 9 Im Ruthless 3rd = 8 Silent Movie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 6 - 2 Our Inheritance | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 16:15 | 1st = 2 Our Inheritance 2nd = 9 Viscera 3rd = 10 Epic Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 6 Ilovethiscity | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 16:10 | 1st = 6 Ilovethiscity 2nd = 3 Retrieve 3rd = 2 Skilled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 7 Tycoon Sun | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 16:05 | 1st = 7 Tycoon Sun 2nd = 9 Dragon Size 3rd = 1 Alkiori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 10 - 7 Hell Yeah | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 16:05 | 1st = 7 Hell Yeah 2nd = 5 Celebration 3rd = 2 Kudamm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 8 Budriguez | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 16:00 | 1st = 8 Budriguez 2nd = 1 Majestic Music 3rd = 7 Ocean Challenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 4 - 1 Star Of Filante | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 15:58 | 1st = 1 Star Of Filante 2nd = 5 Bitenrun 3rd = 4 Top Agenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 9 Miracle Magic | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 15:55 | 1st = 9 Miracle Magic 2nd = 7 Jazzyjack 3rd = 10 Country Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 3 Eagle Falls | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 15:50 | 1st = 3 Eagle Falls 2nd = 7 Avenue 3rd = 13 Hinchinbrook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 6 Valley Girl | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 15:45 | 1st = 6 Valley Girl 2nd = 7 Demimonde 3rd = 2 Lord Hatras |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 9 - 10 The Party Stand | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 15:45 | 1st = 10 The Party Stand 2nd = 11 Zara Dancer 3rd = 5 Fazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 6 Hull City | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 15:40 | 1st = 6 Hull City 2nd = 11 Norocos 3rd = 1 Zippy Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 5 - 7 Cooper James | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 15:35 | 1st = 7 Cooper James 2nd = 10 Ettore 3rd = 2 King Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 9 Satin Shoes | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 15:30 | 1st = 9 Satin Shoes 2nd = 11 Elite Falls 3rd = 5 Straight Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 9 - 8 Keep The Peace | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 15:26 | 1st = 8 Keep The Peace 2nd = 2 Wall Street 3rd = 10 Dasoudi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 5 Bingo Rose | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 15:25 | 1st = 5 Bingo Rose 2nd = 1 Miss Burger 3rd = 3 Chloes Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 7 Nevzlin | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 15:20 | 1st = 7 Nevzlin 2nd = 8 Eureka Reign 3rd = 6 Egyptian Lova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 3 - 4 Ten Percent | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 15:18 | 1st = 4 Ten Percent 2nd = 11 Molly Cant Vault 3rd = 6 Miss California |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 4 Dane Island | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 15:15 | 1st = 4 Dane Island 2nd = 1 Tullamore 3rd = 7 Alpha Tango Sierra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 8 More Joyous | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 15:10 | 1st = 8 More Joyous 2nd = 1 Whobegotyou 3rd = 3 Dao Dao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 8 - 1 Mr Shanghai | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 15:06 | 1st = 1 Mr Shanghai 2nd = 6 Siem Reap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 7 - 6 Pesci | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 15:05 | 1st = 6 Pesci 2nd = 13 Check The Chips 3rd = 1 Alioop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 14 Wabeel | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 15:00 | 1st = 14 Wabeel 2nd = 16 Angel From Above 3rd = 6 Narcelo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 4 - 12 Terpsichore | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 14:55 | 1st = 12 Terpsichore 2nd = 10 Posh Beauty 3rd = 2 Bellas Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 8 Warpath | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 14:50 | 1st = 8 Warpath 2nd = 11 Color Purple 3rd = 6 Glintz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 8 - 14 Royal Rose | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 14:46 | 1st = 14 Royal Rose 2nd = 12 Duella 3rd = 11 Nowucia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 1 Bitasilk | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 14:45 | 1st = 1 Bitasilk 2nd = 5 No Shackles 3rd = 8 Toy Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 2 - 1 Tickle The Bean | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 14:42 | 1st = 1 Tickle The Bean 2nd = 4 Student 3rd = 2 Ma Ma I Love You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 6 Mothers Milk | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 14:40 | 1st = 6 Mothers Milk 2nd = 8 Ultramarine Blue 3rd = 10 Cruziero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 8 Lady Lonhro | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 14:35 | 1st = 8 Lady Lonhro 2nd = 7 Crafty Irna 3rd = 2 Gibraltarian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 6 Folding Gear | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 14:30 | 1st = 6 Folding Gear 2nd = 5 Elusive King 3rd = 1 Almindoro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 7 - 1 Anabandana | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 14:26 | 1st = 1 Anabandana 2nd = 3 Beejay Belle 3rd = 5 Queen Boudicca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 6 - 4 Fuss Me Long Time | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 14:25 | 1st = 4 Fuss Me Long Time 2nd = 1 Royal Society 3rd = 2 Emazon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 1 Al Mazaya | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 14:20 | 1st = 1 Al Mazaya 2nd = 7 Koranovsky 3rd = 4 Trauma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 3 - 9 Voodoo Prince | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 14:15 | 1st = 9 Voodoo Prince 2nd = 3 Hellion 3rd = 5 The Majority |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 10 Lamasery | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 14:10 | 1st = 10 Lamasery 2nd = 5 Scottish Border 3rd = 1 Scouting Wide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 7 - 4 Jed | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 14:06 | 1st = 4 Jed 2nd = 6 Dancing Dee 3rd = 7 Gofonze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 2 Dandahra Falls | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 14:05 | 1st = 2 Dandahra Falls 2nd = 11 Peppseelon 3rd = 4 Starboda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 1 - 6 Highernhigher | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 14:02 | 1st = 6 Highernhigher 2nd = 13 The Big Kaboosh 3rd = 9 Alandy Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 5 Bacchus Eagle | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 14:00 | 1st = 5 Bacchus Eagle 2nd = 1 Magnificat 3rd = 7 Exalted Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 1 Minnisaw | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 13:55 | 1st = 1 Minnisaw 2nd = 5 Christmas Angel 3rd = 7 Savvy Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 5 Pinker Pinker | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 13:50 | 1st = 5 Pinker Pinker 2nd = 6 Sayahailmary 3rd = 1 Sistine Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 6 - 5 Fleur De Lune | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 13:46 | 1st = 5 Fleur De Lune 2nd = 9 Anna Maria 3rd = 2 Gallant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 5 - 1 Silent Valley | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 13:45 | 1st = 1 Silent Valley 2nd = 6 Anicety 3rd = 2 Tennessee Madam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 6 Royal Reign | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 13:40 | 1st = 6 Royal Reign 2nd = 3 Rockdale 3rd = 4 Sermon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 2 - 11 Kissy Lips | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 13:35 | 1st = 11 Kissy Lips 2nd = 8 Mister Ceriani 3rd = 9 King Zargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 1 Decision Time | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 13:30 | 1st = 1 Decision Time 2nd = 2 Celts 3rd = 3 Parriwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 6 Via Veneto | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 13:26 | 1st = 6 Via Veneto 2nd = 4 Vikja King 3rd = 1 George Almighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 3 Tragedy | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 13:25 | 1st = 3 Tragedy 2nd = 5 Dangar Diva 3rd = 4 Always An Option |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 6 Universal Bolt | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 13:20 | 1st = 6 Universal Bolt 2nd = 9 Draw Forward 3rd = 12 Shoctonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 9 Needs Further | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 13:15 | 1st = 9 Needs Further 2nd = 1 Campinas 3rd = 7 Geocentric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 8 Vesper | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 13:10 | 1st = 8 Vesper 2nd = 7 Port Vell 3rd = 5 Down Under Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 5 - 1 Savabill | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 13:06 | 1st = 1 Savabill 2nd = 9 Karrdo 3rd = 2 Bespoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 4 - 5 Atomic Food | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 13:05 | 1st = 5 Atomic Food 2nd = 3 Craignian 3rd = 10 Marple Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 7 Kahui | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 13:00 | 1st = 7 Kahui 2nd = 10 Miss Leibert 3rd = 3 True Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 1 - 12 Stellas Rose | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 12:55 | 1st = 12 Stellas Rose 2nd = 3 Logical Lad 3rd = 10 Haumea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 6 Telesmon | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 12:50 | 1st = 6 Telesmon 2nd = 3 Patricians Glory 3rd = 8 Well Handled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 2 Roi DJeu | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 12:46 | 1st = 2 Roi DJeu 2nd = 1 Blood Brotha 3rd = 4 Belfast Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 2 Miss Defiant | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 12:35 | 1st = 2 Miss Defiant 2nd = 3 No Choice 3rd = 1 Belle Fleur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 1 Stirling Grove | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 12:30 | 1st = 1 Stirling Grove 2nd = 4 Utah Saints 3rd = 6 Too Deadly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 4 - 4 Ego | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 12:25 | 1st = 4 Ego 2nd = 3 Beautiful Girl 3rd = 1 San Bernardino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 3 - 12 Marmalade | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 12:25 | 1st = 12 Marmalade 2nd = 1 Customary 3rd = 4 Oasis Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 9 Guiseppina | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 12:09 | 1st = 9 Guiseppina 2nd = 6 McLaren 3rd = 3 Lightning Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 2 - 2 Flash Academy | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 11:50 | 1st = 2 Flash Academy 2nd = 1 Sapphiregaze 3rd = 6 Rio De Oro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 3 - 5 Magic Briar | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 11:45 | 1st = 5 Magic Briar 2nd = 4 Three Wishes 3rd = 2 Hammer Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 1 Ebullient | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 11:32 | 1st = 1 Ebullient 2nd = 7 Tiptoes 3rd = 3 Nicmajac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 1 - 1 Zippy Zariz | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 11:15 | 1st = 1 Zippy Zariz 2nd = 5 Bureato 3rd = 3 Stirring Emotion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 2 - 12 Fromelles | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 11:10 | 1st = 12 Fromelles 2nd = 3 Capone 3rd = 8 Handsome Mates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 1 Mungo Jerry | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 10:57 | 1st = 1 Mungo Jerry 2nd = 13 Encosta Larrocha 3rd = 8 Led The Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 1 - 11 Chaparral Lass | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 10:35 | 1st = 11 Chaparral Lass 2nd = 3 Whitby 3rd = 4 Veldt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 1 - 3 Kiwi Lady | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 10:22 | 1st = 3 Kiwi Lady 2nd = 1 Imani 3rd = 2 La Bella Signora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 Gunga Din | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 1:37 | 1st = 3 Gunga Din 2nd = 4 Black Eyed Aidan 3rd = 7 Surfers Paradise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 2 Fast Play | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 1:26 | 1st = 2 Fast Play 2nd = 3 Flamin Tact 3rd = 4 Blissful Snag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 See The Stars | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 1:17 | 1st = 4 See The Stars 2nd = 3 Stealthy Grando 3rd = 7 Supreme Garson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Topline Julia | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 1:02 | 1st = 5 Topline Julia 2nd = 6 Kridon Brojo 3rd = 8 Zoes Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 9 Artemis Belle | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 0:56 | 1st = 9 Artemis Belle 2nd = 3 Rebecca Amy 3rd = 4 Soho Nike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Paua To Detonate | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 0:42 | 1st = 1 Paua To Detonate 2nd = 8 Flying Emu 3rd = 4 Brother Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 6 Ultima Chance | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 0:26 | 1st = 6 Ultima Chance 2nd = 1 Born To Groove 3rd = 8 Gone To Carlton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Booming Action | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 0:17 | 1st = 8 Booming Action 2nd = 7 Miss Jagz 3rd = 1 Bernie Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 9 Mysta Magical Mach | ||
Sat Feb 26 2011 0:00 | 1st = 9 Mysta Magical Mach 2nd = 8 Can Return Fire 3rd = 6 Tsunami Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Short Haul | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 23:42 | 1st = 1 Short Haul 2nd = 3 Freeway Fame 3rd = 5 Im Exciting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 1 Scuba Steve | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 23:26 | 1st = 1 Scuba Steve 2nd = 6 Torrevean Revitup 3rd = 4 Parsons Regret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 4 Dynamite Jarvis | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 23:22 | 1st = 4 Dynamite Jarvis 2nd = 1 Canadian Club 3rd = 3 Flushed Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Sledging | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 23:07 | 1st = 4 Sledging 2nd = 1 Tender Moment 3rd = 2 Snow Expense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 6 Mach My Words | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 23:01 | 1st = 6 Mach My Words 2nd = 7 Millies Girl 3rd = 1 Whatashambles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 8 - 7 Trump Trouble | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 22:49 | 1st = 7 Trump Trouble 2nd = 3 Indelonghall 3rd = 9 Singe De Vie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Fevs Fury | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 22:42 | 1st = 1 Fevs Fury 2nd = 6 Dynamic Dylan 3rd = 5 Micks Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 1 Patch Mccool | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 22:35 | 1st = 1 Patch Mccool 2nd = 9 Docs Dancer 3rd = 8 Pearls Of Wisdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 8 James Morrison | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 22:30 | 1st = 8 James Morrison 2nd = 5 Herbies Gold 3rd = 11 Magical Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Blackout Pedro | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 22:27 | 1st = 2 Blackout Pedro 2nd = 9 Jazzy Judy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 7 - 10 Gentlemanscrossing | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 22:19 | 1st = 10 Gentlemanscrossing 2nd = 6 Reneging 3rd = 2 El Pinot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Stylish Ruby | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 22:18 | 1st = 8 Stylish Ruby 2nd = 5 Phils Phantom 3rd = 4 Ryans Sox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 6 Piano Man | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 22:12 | 1st = 6 Piano Man 2nd = 1 Midori Cruiser 3rd = 3 Autumn Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 6 Sudden Splash | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 22:06 | 1st = 6 Sudden Splash 2nd = 2 Star Risk 3rd = 3 Shutter Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 6 Westwind Renegade | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 22:05 | 1st = 6 Westwind Renegade 2nd = 4 Young Richard 3rd = 7 Jack Cantell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 Mister Rufus | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 22:00 | 1st = 7 Mister Rufus 2nd = 8 Diego Delavega 3rd = 2 Bankers Delite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 4 Rock Out | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 21:58 | 1st = 4 Rock Out 2nd = 1 Our Surgeon 3rd = 8 Rozehill Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Boming | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 21:57 | 1st = 1 Boming 2nd = 3 Vocal Supreme 3rd = 10 Tahitian Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 7 Dance Angel | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 21:52 | 1st = 7 Dance Angel 2nd = 4 Im Lewis 3rd = 6 Justaregularguy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 6 - 7 Goeslikell | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 21:49 | 1st = 7 Goeslikell 2nd = 2 Jetshawjoe 3rd = 3 Mandy Rambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 4 Miss Cheval | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 21:46 | 1st = 4 Miss Cheval 2nd = 5 Ima Sooky Boy 3rd = 3 Collision Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 4 Golden Bromac | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 21:39 | 1st = 4 Golden Bromac 2nd = 7 Billionaire Bob 3rd = 1 Caesars Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Absolute Bond | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 21:38 | 1st = 1 Absolute Bond 2nd = 5 Crazy Lane 3rd = 4 Voltage Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 7 Uno Reltub | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 21:36 | 1st = 7 Uno Reltub 2nd = 3 Queen Li 3rd = 2 Two Free Drinks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Radical Assassin | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 21:32 | 1st = 8 Radical Assassin 2nd = 1 Claude Greengrass 3rd = 5 Wideford Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 7 Noisy Tiger | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 21:26 | 1st = 7 Noisy Tiger 2nd = 5 On The Nozzle 3rd = 6 Biddyken Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 5 - 4 Lizards Mate | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 21:24 | 1st = 4 Lizards Mate 2nd = 9 Seven Dreams 3rd = 7 Harrys Day Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Funny Boy | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 21:20 | 1st = 1 Funny Boy 2nd = 7 Viking Jack 3rd = 2 White Eye Markei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 Texaphire | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 21:18 | 1st = 5 Texaphire 2nd = 4 Wallys Elite 3rd = 2 Major Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 8 Chelsea Diamond | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 21:14 | 1st = 8 Chelsea Diamond 2nd = 9 Pamper 3rd = 5 Dial A Taxi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 6 Ima Gucci Girl | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 21:13 | 1st = 6 Ima Gucci Girl 2nd = 8 Broken Promises 3rd = 2 Sign On Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 3 Rose Of Heather | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 21:09 | 1st = 3 Rose Of Heather 2nd = 4 Sly Tommie 3rd = 2 Sheza Surfy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 9 - 12 Money For Cash | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 21:05 | 1st = 12 Money For Cash 2nd = 11 Afortunato 3rd = 3 Rivale Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Count Of Rowan | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 21:00 | 1st = 1 Count Of Rowan 2nd = 4 Xavier Jack 3rd = 3 Sokystorm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Miss Twinks | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 20:58 | 1st = 2 Miss Twinks 2nd = 6 Dingo 3rd = 4 Tazzie Gazzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 4 - 2 Official Sign | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 20:56 | 1st = 2 Official Sign 2nd = 1 Sorry I Aint 3rd = 4 Raptingold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 2 General Bronski | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 20:52 | 1st = 2 General Bronski 2nd = 6 Nomunnofun 3rd = 1 Rare Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Mint Power | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 20:47 | 1st = 1 Mint Power 2nd = 5 Diddy Rose 3rd = 4 Crazy Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 4 Absolute Cool | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 20:46 | 1st = 4 Absolute Cool 2nd = 10 Full Moon Tonight 3rd = 8 Ohokas Pocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 4 Ima Collina | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 20:42 | 1st = 4 Ima Collina 2nd = 1 Tulhurst Eden 3rd = 3 Wicker Veejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Cee Rioli | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 20:40 | 1st = 4 Cee Rioli 2nd = 5 Follow My Dad 3rd = 8 Trevis Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Sapphire Lil | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 20:32 | 1st = 3 Sapphire Lil 2nd = 7 Brigadier Scott 3rd = 5 Knight Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 4 Best Feature | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 20:28 | 1st = 4 Best Feature 2nd = 7 Undercover Lizzy 3rd = 2 Amber Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 3 - 6 Walhalla Dreamgirl | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 20:26 | 1st = 6 Walhalla Dreamgirl 2nd = 5 Centennial Rose 3rd = 7 Bella Romance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 5 Dunno | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 20:25 | 1st = 5 Dunno 2nd = 8 Big Bunga 3rd = 2 Made A Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 2 Explosive Albert | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 20:20 | 1st = 2 Explosive Albert 2nd = 1 Smooth Jag 3rd = 7 Black Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Kat Burgler | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 20:18 | 1st = 7 Kat Burgler 2nd = 3 Celebration 3rd = 2 Red Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 6 Fireinthesky | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 20:17 | 1st = 6 Fireinthesky 2nd = 3 Boofshalfbrother 3rd = 8 Archean Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 8 Lay Down Lucy | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 20:12 | 1st = 8 Lay Down Lucy 2nd = 6 Bunyarra Nik 3rd = 9 Jazzie Josephine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Farmerama Miss | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 20:07 | 1st = 1 Farmerama Miss 2nd = 6 Two Me 3rd = 8 Three Budgies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Summanus | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 20:02 | 1st = 6 Summanus 2nd = 3 Three Card Brag 3rd = 8 Gyro Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 8 Kalimna Force | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 20:00 | 1st = 8 Kalimna Force 2nd = 2 Spotted Patch 3rd = 5 Andrew Douglas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 3 Costlyev | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 19:59 | 1st = 3 Costlyev 2nd = 5 Colonel Jack 3rd = 6 Erembourg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 2 - 4 Tinka Bell Lombo | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 19:56 | 1st = 4 Tinka Bell Lombo 2nd = 8 Byaharesbreath 3rd = 1 Mendooran Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 4 Accountability | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 19:54 | 1st = 4 Accountability 2nd = 1 Colashki Kid 3rd = 7 Oz Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 3 Leanonus | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 19:48 | 1st = 3 Leanonus 2nd = 13 Dane Commodore 3rd = 12 Army Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Lauras Tiger | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 19:45 | 1st = 1 Lauras Tiger 2nd = 3 Hot Buzzard 3rd = 5 Fluffys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 9 Live To Laugh | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 19:40 | 1st = 9 Live To Laugh 2nd = 7 Smooth Haich 3rd = 8 Burning Stature |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 Phantom Berk | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 19:38 | 1st = 6 Phantom Berk 2nd = 3 Big Girl Nova 3rd = 2 Skippys Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Allamerican Idol | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 19:32 | 1st = 3 Allamerican Idol 2nd = 5 Falcons Bullet 3rd = 6 Madam Altissimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 1 - 4 Major Edge | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 19:28 | 1st = 4 Major Edge 2nd = 5 Great Investment 3rd = 6 Monicas Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Action To Excel | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 19:27 | 1st = 2 Action To Excel 2nd = 1 Rising Fire 3rd = 7 Oamaru Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 8 Fingal Bay | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 19:24 | 1st = 8 Fingal Bay 2nd = 12 Miss Endeavour 3rd = 2 Cardinal Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Captain Jujon | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 19:22 | 1st = 1 Captain Jujon 2nd = 9 Emperor Santos 3rd = 2 Quick Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 8 Gary Who | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 19:21 | 1st = 8 Gary Who 2nd = 5 Bit Famous 3rd = 1 Horatio Cane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Take Me Home | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 19:20 | 1st = 8 Take Me Home 2nd = 5 Reynards Honour 3rd = 4 My Mate Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 5 Bolitar | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 19:13 | 1st = 5 Bolitar 2nd = 10 Star Beau 3rd = 4 Amberjob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 6 Dancing Joroco | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 19:08 | 1st = 6 Dancing Joroco 2nd = 1 Avoca Capri 3rd = 5 Eclipseoftheheart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 6 Jenson | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 19:05 | 1st = 6 Jenson 2nd = 2 Vitamin 3rd = 7 Sierra Nevada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 7 Finally Rewarded | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 19:04 | 1st = 7 Finally Rewarded 2nd = 4 Indi Octane 3rd = 8 Titans Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Imitation Girl | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 19:00 | 1st = 4 Imitation Girl 2nd = 10 El Sabio 3rd = 9 Charm Alarm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 8 Rebel Fury | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 18:59 | 1st = 8 Rebel Fury 2nd = 4 Leica Jet 3rd = 10 Argent Bijou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Tassie Tomato | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 18:56 | 1st = 2 Tassie Tomato 2nd = 7 Welsh Rose 3rd = 9 Bull Bar Neville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Marshall Jujon | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 18:50 | 1st = 1 Marshall Jujon 2nd = 7 Orse M Aint It 3rd = 4 Cowboy Cadillac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 5 Hidden Surprise | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 18:48 | 1st = 5 Hidden Surprise 2nd = 2 Blackstone Rose 3rd = 6 Pick Of The Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Alota Time | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 18:46 | 1st = 1 Alota Time 2nd = 4 Way Point 3rd = 5 Kyeema |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 7 Minu Bale | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 18:43 | 1st = 7 Minu Bale 2nd = 5 Hot Effort 3rd = 2 Greek Irish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 8 Champagne Jasper | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 18:40 | 1st = 8 Champagne Jasper 2nd = 4 Precious Howie 3rd = 7 Mcliskyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 5 Aces Will Do | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 18:37 | 1st = 5 Aces Will Do 2nd = 1 San Fernando 3rd = 7 Dynamic Gray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 9 Bellaben | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 18:33 | 1st = 9 Bellaben 2nd = 2 Mr Moet 3rd = 6 Its A Girl Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Highland Dancer | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 18:30 | 1st = 2 Highland Dancer 2nd = 3 Spring Casey 3rd = 6 Razzle Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 12 Dancethenightaway | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 18:25 | 1st = 12 Dancethenightaway 2nd = 3 Scan The Calls 3rd = 2 Pelling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 7 Remember | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 18:24 | 1st = 7 Remember 2nd = 5 Snowshoes 3rd = 1 Simmos Iht |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 4 Leighton Gooney | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 18:20 | 1st = 4 Leighton Gooney 2nd = 2 Sister Blister 3rd = 6 Diamond Mollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Coulta Sally | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 18:19 | 1st = 1 Coulta Sally 2nd = 3 One Putt Pat 3rd = 4 Yorgi Milo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Special Ethel | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 18:13 | 1st = 7 Special Ethel 2nd = 2 Black Georgia 3rd = 10 Do Ya Block |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 4 Singing Siren | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 18:10 | 1st = 4 Singing Siren 2nd = 3 Venue 3rd = 2 Rubitons Farewell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 8 Strong Sapphire | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 18:07 | 1st = 8 Strong Sapphire 2nd = 5 Eenie Meenie 3rd = 2 Exceptional Circus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 5 Claytons Express | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 18:04 | 1st = 5 Claytons Express 2nd = 2 Slippery Phantom 3rd = 8 Fully Legitimate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Excel Like Power | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 17:58 | 1st = 5 Excel Like Power 2nd = 2 Flint Bale 3rd = 3 Im Only Foolin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 6 Zoelene Louise | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 17:57 | 1st = 6 Zoelene Louise 2nd = 8 Vega Sky 3rd = 9 Yes I Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 6 Moonlight Bay | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 17:57 | 1st = 6 Moonlight Bay 2nd = 8 Classy Dubai 3rd = 9 Vega Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Crackability | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 17:54 | 1st = 1 Crackability 2nd = 7 Such A Rukkas 3rd = 2 Lauras Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 5 Silent Movie | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 17:50 | 1st = 5 Silent Movie 2nd = 2 Haizum 3rd = 6 Aqua Calda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 4 Dugite | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 17:44 | 1st = 4 Dugite 2nd = 5 Perignon Don 3rd = 8 Left For Dead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 6 Rubys Lair | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 17:41 | 1st = 6 Rubys Lair 2nd = 8 How About Flash 3rd = 2 Notta Crow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Allen Zander | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 17:40 | 1st = 4 Allen Zander 2nd = 5 Sinbads Angel 3rd = 3 Time To Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 10 Spooner Street | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 17:36 | 1st = 10 Spooner Street 2nd = 8 Flash Conquest 3rd = 4 Kikem Riddler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 5 Long Shorts | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 17:35 | 1st = 5 Long Shorts 2nd = 6 The Bean Counter 3rd = 4 Jaftica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 9 - 17 Shes Bossy | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 17:32 | 1st = 17 Shes Bossy 2nd = 16 Touch Too Much 3rd = 5 Donor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 3 Keneally | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 17:25 | 1st = 3 Keneally 2nd = 1 No Dingo 3rd = 6 Wongawillikatie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 4 Acorns | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 17:22 | 1st = 4 Acorns 2nd = 3 Zedi Knight 3rd = 5 Happy Glen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 6 Silverwater Jack | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 17:21 | 1st = 6 Silverwater Jack 2nd = 2 Sir Prize 3rd = 4 Born Louie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 9 Ahoy Calypso | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 17:17 | 1st = 9 Ahoy Calypso 2nd = 2 Ragtrader 3rd = 3 Halo Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Forton | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 17:14 | 1st = 5 Forton 2nd = 7 Pure Mix 3rd = 2 Monlor Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 1 Spirit Of Boom | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 17:10 | 1st = 1 Spirit Of Boom 2nd = 2 Audacious Spirit 3rd = 8 Narcelo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 12 Biancon Rose | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 17:05 | 1st = 12 Biancon Rose 2nd = 6 Ruling Heart 3rd = 3 The Ringleader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 5 Cat Magic | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 17:04 | 1st = 5 Cat Magic 2nd = 3 Ibrahimovic 3rd = 9 Silver Tequila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 6 Darmilou | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 17:02 | 1st = 6 Darmilou 2nd = 5 How About Renane 3rd = 8 Queen Sarlamis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Alaska Bale | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 17:01 | 1st = 3 Alaska Bale 2nd = 7 Teddy Rhode 3rd = 2 Hafren Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 8 - 8 So Detached | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 16:58 | 1st = 8 So Detached 2nd = 3 King Galahad 3rd = 7 Private Label |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 5 Blue Razoo | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 16:56 | 1st = 5 Blue Razoo 2nd = 1 Seven Bridges 3rd = 3 Lady Jinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Alota The Best | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 16:55 | 1st = 5 Alota The Best 2nd = 2 Maja Meg 3rd = 7 Delicate Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 7 Sezero | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 16:52 | 1st = 7 Sezero 2nd = 1 Dictatorial 3rd = 9 Kates Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 12 Cymbal | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 16:48 | 1st = 12 Cymbal 2nd = 13 Debut 3rd = 9 Lailie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 2 Uno Its Over | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 16:45 | 1st = 2 Uno Its Over 2nd = 1 Slippery Gypsy 3rd = 4 Run For It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 5 Varenna Miss | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 16:42 | 1st = 5 Varenna Miss 2nd = 8 Perfect Hostess 3rd = 3 Be Positive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Axels | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 16:40 | 1st = 2 Axels 2nd = 7 Dyna Clayton 3rd = 3 Take Take Take |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 2 Short Lap | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 16:37 | 1st = 2 Short Lap 2nd = 11 Scarpered 3rd = 14 Its Time To Shop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Camperdown Race 7 - 6 Leaping Leroy | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 16:36 | 1st = 6 Leaping Leroy 2nd = 10 May Serene 3rd = 5 Knight In Tights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Tappa Keg | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 16:34 | 1st = 1 Tappa Keg 2nd = 3 Magic Missile 3rd = 4 Bogangles Billie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 13 Pointe Dancer | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 16:30 | 1st = 13 Pointe Dancer 2nd = 12 Missy Windy Weepu 3rd = 15 Karanja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 6 The Thirteenth | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 16:29 | 1st = 6 The Thirteenth 2nd = 9 She Canni 3rd = 3 Mystic Status |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 7 Caprock | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 16:25 | 1st = 7 Caprock 2nd = 8 Exelante 3rd = 12 Top Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 4 Fancy Ranga | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 16:22 | 1st = 4 Fancy Ranga 2nd = 5 Fee Reltub 3rd = 1 West Bank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 5 Canley Cares | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 16:18 | 1st = 5 Canley Cares 2nd = 8 Accounting 3rd = 11 Adoranova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Spitfire Shiraz | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 16:17 | 1st = 2 Spitfire Shiraz 2nd = 8 Lever Footprint 3rd = 7 Black Mountain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Zaza Bank | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 16:15 | 1st = 1 Zaza Bank 2nd = 5 Ripped Unit 3rd = 4 Queen Of Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 7 Globalwarmnsceptic | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 16:12 | 1st = 7 Globalwarmnsceptic 2nd = 9 Our Joy 3rd = 6 Regalina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 7 Fusilier | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 16:08 | 1st = 7 Fusilier 2nd = 1 Princeofthedesert 3rd = 8 Eiredom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 4 Abinate | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 16:05 | 1st = 4 Abinate 2nd = 5 Whats Up 3rd = 2 Olay Star Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 2 Danzylum | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 16:02 | 1st = 2 Danzylum 2nd = 9 Wind Shear 3rd = 5 Its Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 9 Kenya Bale | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 16:01 | 1st = 9 Kenya Bale 2nd = 6 Delta Foxtrot 3rd = 2 Bank On Robin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 12 Miss Schumacher | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 15:58 | 1st = 12 Miss Schumacher 2nd = 2 Lighthouse Dancing 3rd = 13 Yerakina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Camperdown Race 6 - 1 Sariden | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 15:57 | 1st = 1 Sariden 2nd = 3 Yield Of Ranchez 3rd = 6 Golden Ascent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Pies Twenty Ten | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 15:55 | 1st = 1 Pies Twenty Ten 2nd = 8 Dashing Duke 3rd = 3 Five OClock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Tarneit Flyer | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 15:54 | 1st = 8 Tarneit Flyer 2nd = 5 Havelock Boy 3rd = 4 Rippon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 10 Rokatoko | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 15:52 | 1st = 10 Rokatoko 2nd = 6 Tenfold 3rd = 3 Three Swallows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 2 Red Hustler | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 15:48 | 1st = 2 Red Hustler 2nd = 9 Mahmentum 3rd = 3 Cool Scene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 1 Geetees Mistake | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 15:45 | 1st = 1 Geetees Mistake 2nd = 2 So Chuffed 3rd = 5 Points To Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 2 Train Crusher | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 15:44 | 1st = 2 Train Crusher 2nd = 6 Land Down Under 3rd = 5 Western Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 4 Lang | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 15:42 | 1st = 4 Lang 2nd = 10 Tide 3rd = 2 Bid Spotter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Bar Fridge | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 15:41 | 1st = 6 Bar Fridge 2nd = 8 Waz Butch 3rd = 2 Bally Marie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 5 Carol Allen | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 15:38 | 1st = 5 Carol Allen 2nd = 2 Serina Jay 3rd = 1 Breaking Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 3 Kingnadim | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 15:34 | 1st = 3 Kingnadim 2nd = 5 Eureka Reign 3rd = 2 Sandhill Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Dyna Joe | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 15:33 | 1st = 6 Dyna Joe 2nd = 9 Urana Puzz 3rd = 7 Pablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 10 Shes Number One | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 15:29 | 1st = 10 Shes Number One 2nd = 14 Slick Shoes 3rd = 17 Van Rossum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 4 Eclair Mystic | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 15:24 | 1st = 4 Eclair Mystic 2nd = 5 Spirited Eagle 3rd = 9 Linked In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Kez And Col | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 15:23 | 1st = 3 Kez And Col 2nd = 1 Kayle Bale 3rd = 4 Vettel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 3 Breckenridge | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 15:20 | 1st = 3 Breckenridge 2nd = 1 My Jabulani 3rd = 4 Debstar Milne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Camperdown Race 5 - 3 Cape Danger | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 15:19 | 1st = 3 Cape Danger 2nd = 5 Sagwala 3rd = 8 Hidden Expense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 2 Koranovsky | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 15:16 | 1st = 2 Koranovsky 2nd = 8 Bay City Kitty 3rd = 1 Montana Hilton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 3 El Primero | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 15:11 | 1st = 3 El Primero 2nd = 1 Bianmick 3rd = 9 Rexzeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 3 Buffalo | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 15:06 | 1st = 3 Buffalo 2nd = 11 Dance Man 3rd = 7 Alright Already |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 1 Ascot Waters | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 15:05 | 1st = 1 Ascot Waters 2nd = 2 Military Madness 3rd = 11 Tranquilla Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 8 - 11 Black Ash | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 15:03 | 1st = 11 Black Ash 2nd = 6 Guns At Five 3rd = 9 Miss Lincoln |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Dino Ferrari | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 15:02 | 1st = 2 Dino Ferrari 2nd = 4 Allen Keys 3rd = 3 Go Slow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 5 Kitana Bale | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 15:01 | 1st = 5 Kitana Bale 2nd = 7 Viscount Fawn 3rd = 2 Massive Hillie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 18 Illtestya | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 14:58 | 1st = 18 Illtestya 2nd = 8 Waikiki Girl 3rd = 7 Winehouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 7 Yamunotri | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 14:53 | 1st = 7 Yamunotri 2nd = 5 Patois 3rd = 4 Afairgo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 4 One Last Dance | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 14:48 | 1st = 4 One Last Dance 2nd = 6 Anevay 3rd = 5 Graskop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 5 Zuri Diamond | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 14:44 | 1st = 5 Zuri Diamond 2nd = 1 Saint Boddsmith 3rd = 6 Skull Wheel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 2 Sermon | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 14:40 | 1st = 2 Sermon 2nd = 1 Drumshanbo 3rd = 5 Grieg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Camperdown Race 4 - 6 Athena Pegasus | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 14:39 | 1st = 6 Athena Pegasus 2nd = 1 Sarem 3rd = 7 Chopper On Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 12 Scribbla | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 14:35 | 1st = 12 Scribbla 2nd = 3 Egos Good 3rd = 11 Crowns Mistress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Loxodrome | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 14:34 | 1st = 1 Loxodrome 2nd = 4 Adams Apple 3rd = 2 Taymel Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 5 Ravna Gora | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 14:30 | 1st = 5 Ravna Gora 3rd = 3 Zakynthos Imprintz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 4 Bring Your Alibi | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 14:30 | 1st = 4 Bring Your Alibi 3rd = 3 Zakynthos Imprintz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 4 Maximum Ride | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 14:26 | 1st = 4 Maximum Ride 2nd = 6 Snipers Special 3rd = 1 Kurnai King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 7 Miss Lioness | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 14:25 | 1st = 7 Miss Lioness 2nd = 2 Darceeduncan 3rd = 1 Wartorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 4 Mastro Antonio | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 14:22 | 1st = 4 Mastro Antonio 2nd = 7 Designer 3rd = 11 Auburn Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 4 My Man Of War | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 14:17 | 1st = 4 My Man Of War 2nd = 7 Paris Who 3rd = 1 Alumbrado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Alliras Boy | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 14:16 | 1st = 3 Alliras Boy 2nd = 4 Urban Rebel 3rd = 2 Free To Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 1 Sepoy | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 14:12 | 1st = 1 Sepoy 2nd = 3 Grand Britannia 3rd = 2 Golden Archer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Jacs Mate Jill | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 14:08 | 1st = 1 Jacs Mate Jill 2nd = 3 Firing First 3rd = 2 Bridge Omagh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 13 Dane Princess | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 14:04 | 1st = 13 Dane Princess 2nd = 16 Wabeel 3rd = 14 Dragon Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Camperdown Race 3 - 2 Fathers Footsteps | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 14:00 | 1st = 2 Fathers Footsteps 2nd = 9 Albazar 3rd = 7 Mythical Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 2 Smoke n Brandy | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 13:59 | 1st = 2 Smoke n Brandy 2nd = 8 Laud Bentley 3rd = 5 Beataroundthebush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Urgent Lee | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 13:57 | 1st = 2 Urgent Lee 2nd = 4 Foxsam 3rd = 1 Sweet Roller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 11 Shared Reflections | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 13:54 | 1st = 11 Shared Reflections 2nd = 6 Written Consent 3rd = 1 Braymont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Maria Bale | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 13:50 | 1st = 4 Maria Bale 2nd = 7 Get Square 3rd = 8 Lucky Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 10 Master Nagol | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 13:50 | 1st = 10 Master Nagol 2nd = 4 Tridane 3rd = 9 Snippins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 3 Hillfire | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 13:46 | 1st = 3 Hillfire 2nd = 5 Schoorwin 3rd = 2 Royal Stormy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 7 Maximus Gladiator | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 13:41 | 1st = 7 Maximus Gladiator 2nd = 2 Gatecrusher 3rd = 1 Explorer Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Slippers Luck | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 13:40 | 1st = 8 Slippers Luck 2nd = 1 Caron Bale 3rd = 2 Slippers Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 1 Spinney | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 13:36 | 1st = 1 Spinney 2nd = 5 Skystreamer 3rd = 4 Lord Pindari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 3 Dripstone | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 13:32 | 1st = 3 Dripstone 2nd = 8 Chaz 3rd = 1 Never A Frown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Camperdown Race 2 - 7 Vennom | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 13:30 | 1st = 7 Vennom 2nd = 5 Musci 3rd = 2 Conaire Mor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Camperdown Race 2 - 2 Conaire Mor | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 13:30 | 1st = 2 Conaire Mor 2nd = 12 Princely Bid 3rd = 11 Deassis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 3 Merryanna | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 13:28 | 1st = 3 Merryanna 2nd = 8 God Bless Us 3rd = 1 Dougs Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 2 Flash Cadillac | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 13:23 | 1st = 2 Flash Cadillac 2nd = 6 Clairwood 3rd = 1 Bitey Horsey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Hannah Mclaren | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 13:20 | 1st = 7 Hannah Mclaren 2nd = 1 Cool Solution 3rd = 4 Hot Prophet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 7 Mirjulisa Lass | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 13:18 | 1st = 7 Mirjulisa Lass 2nd = 5 Next The Universe 3rd = 2 Pacquiao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 3 Mr Archibald | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 13:15 | 1st = 3 Mr Archibald 2nd = 7 Pink Beach 3rd = 1 The Captain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Onya Splash | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 13:14 | 1st = 1 Onya Splash 2nd = 6 Magic For Irene 3rd = 8 Save A Bundle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hanging Rock Race 2 - 2 Garnisheer | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 13:11 | 1st = 2 Garnisheer 2nd = 8 Similar 3rd = 5 Fieryflirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 3 Royal Tern | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 13:10 | 1st = 3 Royal Tern 2nd = 11 Miss Outstanding 3rd = 1 Axios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 2 Morning Kookaburra | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 13:05 | 1st = 2 Morning Kookaburra 2nd = 4 Beau Colin 3rd = 5 Our Mosstique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 7 Miss Elvee | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 13:00 | 1st = 7 Miss Elvee 2nd = 3 Storm Burst 3rd = 2 Shes Got Gears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Nerini Bale | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 12:59 | 1st = 8 Nerini Bale 2nd = 2 Count The Bees 3rd = 5 Dali Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Allen Dodger | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 12:56 | 1st = 2 Allen Dodger 2nd = 7 Dream Chick 3rd = 1 New Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Camperdown Race 1 - 3 Hummums | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 12:55 | 1st = 3 Hummums 2nd = 1 Chicago Spatz 3rd = 2 Cracker Ablaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Camperdown Race 1 - | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 12:55 | 2nd = 6 New York Bay 3rd = 1 Chicago Spatz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Camperdown Race 1 - 1 Chicago Spatz | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 12:55 | 1st = 1 Chicago Spatz 2nd = 3 Hummums 3rd = 5 Broadway Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 5 Nuptse | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 12:40 | 1st = 5 Nuptse 2nd = 2 Somethingsostrong 3rd = 4 Found The One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 3 High Country | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 12:40 | 1st = 3 High Country 2nd = 12 Tanqueray 3rd = 1 Flemington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 5 Kokomo Flo | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 12:38 | 1st = 5 Kokomo Flo 2nd = 4 Twist And Shout 3rd = 9 Our Presley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hanging Rock Race 1 - 2 Voodoo Prince | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 12:36 | 1st = 2 Voodoo Prince 2nd = 6 Ruthless Storm 3rd = 1 Persona Grata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 4 Snip n Run | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 12:34 | 1st = 4 Snip n Run 2nd = 5 Gods Way 3rd = 6 Medahlia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 6 Liesel | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 12:20 | 1st = 6 Liesel 2nd = 2 Clovalley Harold 3rd = 3 Mrs Mcgaigus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 2 Sandra Dee | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 12:05 | 1st = 2 Sandra Dee 2nd = 4 Tomsk 3rd = 9 Skipping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 7 Outback Girl | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 11:30 | 1st = 7 Outback Girl 2nd = 5 Tic Tock Arnie 3rd = 2 Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 1 - 3 Bob Valdez | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 10:55 | 1st = 3 Bob Valdez 2nd = 1 Gusto 3rd = 2 Physicist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Zoo Kita | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 0:27 | 1st = 1 Zoo Kita 2nd = 6 Knighty 3rd = 8 Kalambi Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Gingin And Dry | ||
Wed Jan 26 2011 0:07 | 1st = 3 Gingin And Dry 2nd = 6 Nadine Dream 3rd = 5 Velocity Sky |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000